LPL Financial LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF12,121,0551,569,919
Vanguard Energy Corporation13,192,3401,213,889
iTeknik Holding Corporation2,995,661757,693
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.4,164,649745,056
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr2,860,157718,558
SPDR GOLD TRUST14,817,540712,042
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap7,682,576647,783
PowerShares QQQ Trust3,789,534551,188
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT4,511,605494,427
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF5,039,283443,507
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd8,279,844439,179
Inchcape PLC8,261,353417,033
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio11,157,764386,276
iShares5,372,462344,751
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno6,545,558330,048
Imerjn Inc.6,069,036317,714
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC4,543,248297,424
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi2,330,904291,503
Apple Inc.1,781,168274,514
Edge Resources Inc.5,294,875266,544
Sport Chalet1,689,308242,280
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,040,138240,022
Core Resource Management, Inc.3,220,740239,043
First Trust6,355,532217,429
Vanguard Health Systems1,880,649195,534
Security Devices International Inc.2,023,241193,300
VGTel, Inc.2,012,233190,740
Illini Corp.1,542,514186,999
Financial Institutions6,782,711175,401
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND4,264,808169,790
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu2,958,560167,789
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,346,993159,632
vTv Therapeutics Inc.1,595,989159,312
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio2,379,082159,025
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund4,081,122158,388
Select Asset Inc.1,902,224155,469
Interups Inc.1,288,796139,074
High Country Bancorp, Inc.1,694,972137,411
Industrial Services of America1,921,521136,428
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.960,645135,758
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde2,910,250130,408
Therapix Biosciences Ltd2,983,569129,517
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund3,099,013129,456
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF8,983,620127,444
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,361,961127,346
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.127,665123,536
Russell Breweries Inc876,946122,667
Victory Resources Corp.2,745,897121,890
Reitmans1,419,767117,968
Diamondhead Casino Corp.526,020117,734
Facebook686,496117,302
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.795,218116,897
Standard Parking Corporation356,876116,459
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,943,828112,023
Microsoft Corporation1,483,858110,533
Vanguard Energy Corporation721,727109,695
Sector 5, Inc.1,783,462105,403
Amazon.com109,395105,166
Johnson & Johnson795,764103,457
iShares Trust1,784,609101,861
Ibiden Co. Ltd.1,074,029100,583
World Gaming plc826,786100,521
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,083,86396,204
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.513,18394,077
AT&T Inc.2,349,46192,028
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust2,077,95390,984
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,046,68589,963
iShares831,17489,019
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA444,75187,683
Inca One Gold Corporation690,43886,139
Boeing Company (The)335,84485,375
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,421,32585,359
iShares763,86481,367
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II2,116,38180,488
FTE Networks, Inc.1,464,10980,380
J P Morgan Chase & Co869,63080,047
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios3,024,20279,143
Procter & Gamble Company (The)861,91378,417
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.600,14076,692
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.1,599,28874,339
Victory Square Technologies Inc1,672,29970,898
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund986,46670,071
Exxon Mobil Corporation839,25868,802
Visa Inc.653,02968,725
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund601,04768,267
Chevron Corporation575,14867,580
Parcelpal Technology Inc1,622,60366,543
INCEPTION MINING INC.404,48266,533
Verizon Communications Inc.1,314,55865,057
Walt Disney Company (The)648,44463,917
Interface1,469,02263,638
IEG Holdings Corp741,48162,974
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II981,36362,910
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund564,95462,235
General Electric Co2,492,29660,264
IShares Plc.1,031,77159,946
Home Depot363,22059,408
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF715,27057,093
IL2M International Corp.380,99756,875
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology1,228,31756,730
Innocap, Inc.274,38255,524
Bank of America Corporation2,181,83555,288
Lockheed Martin Corporation177,76455,158
Italian Food & Beverage Corp309,40355,086
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun2,742,35055,066
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla2,085,11154,370
Coca-Cola Company (The)1,123,63650,575
Pfizer1,415,52350,534
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio3,359,24750,489
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 440,00549,804
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC943,60749,738
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund147,83349,316
Selective Insurance Group928,00849,231
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari395,85849,134
AbbVie Inc552,26849,075
Pacer International1,717,87248,775
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC323,78748,542
Voestalpine AG453,27747,884
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund1,333,12747,021
Kresta Holdings Ltd.812,20646,101
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund429,91545,292
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund470,46045,014
Consumer Portfolio Services828,27444,710
U.S. Helicopter Corp.554,13644,264
Pepsico396,47544,179
Altria Group688,17243,644
Nearmap Ltd.865,04943,503
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund1,587,05243,302
USD Partners LP371,60343,262
Noble Group Ltd.719,23842,759
Merck & Company657,72842,114
iSoftStone Holdings Limited1,237,00041,761
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF758,68041,523
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.710,09441,420
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund400,84540,806
Honeywell International Inc.284,92040,385
Select Asset Inc.435,34639,216
FS Bancorp4,619,67439,036
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,670,56638,690
Wells Fargo & Company689,25938,013
ISHARES V PLC677,09137,721
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund339,15537,602
IJJ Corp.251,53537,305
iShares Gold Trust2,955,57236,383
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF676,27235,694
Intel Corporation936,68635,669
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF420,10135,566
Worldpay Group PLC498,79535,275
Starbucks Corporation644,52834,618
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund539,16134,425
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III1,072,52433,938
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.117,39333,776
Comcast Corporation873,22033,602
Alibaba Group Holding Limited192,37833,226
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)390,34732,965
Philip Morris International Inc289,99532,192
McDonald's Corporation204,15031,986
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft1,018,27731,597
MegaFon PJSC300,91431,512
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company481,49530,691
Cisco Systems905,31630,446
Hydrodynex, Inc.594,86930,303
PSL Holdings Ltd543,18730,201
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund437,85129,840
Inmarsat Plc.172,63929,670
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U542,73129,628
United States Cellular Corporation147,12328,814
3M Company137,05128,767
Celgene Corporation193,52028,219
Costco Wholesale Corporation169,32727,819
Caterpillar221,19827,586
Schweitzer-Mauduit International408,69427,002
Citigroup Inc.370,20026,928
Southern Company (The)544,94226,778
DowDuPont Inc.385,64126,698
Amgen Inc.142,55226,579
NVIDIA Corporation136,81324,458
PSM HOLDINGS INC757,09724,356
Gilead Sciences296,78424,045
XBiotech Inc.277,33924,009
India Cement Ltd.155,77423,791
GSM Fund Group Inc475,82623,753
CVS Corporation288,66423,474
iShares MSCI517,09723,086
Goldman Sachs Group596,28722,398
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund272,01022,136
Kimberly-Clark Corporation186,26121,919
Raytheon Company116,66821,768
Netflix119,66221,701
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,360,93321,421
Wal-Mart Stores272,85721,321
Duke Energy Corporation251,58121,113
International Business Machines Corporation141,93720,592
Bowl America, Inc.530,53220,388
United Parcel Service169,35420,338
Mastercard Incorporated142,84320,169
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund198,35220,141
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF297,37919,706
Federal Express Corporation87,01919,630
MSCI Inc306,51419,445
Oracle Corporation394,10419,055
First Tractor Co. Ltd.498,36319,037
IHI Corp112,99318,873
Abbott Laboratories353,29818,852
Goldman Sachs Group93,50718,705
Material Sciences Corporation328,60218,665
General Electric Capital Corporation1,456,88717,439
United Technologies Corporation149,22317,322
General Mills333,20717,247
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal885,56416,799
General Motors Company415,50816,778
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC305,24616,666
Vanguard Energy Corporation176,69616,535
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV190,55816,439
Waste Management209,13516,369
Kinder Morgan797,03516,012
QUALCOMM Incorporated308,82116,009
Amex Exploration Inc.695,13315,960
Union Pacific Corporation136,45015,824
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund127,11715,700
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.600,58315,657
Colgate-Palmolive Company210,79615,357
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II143,18215,286
Schlumberger N.V.219,03415,280
Islet Holdings, Inc.135,57515,201
Eli Lilly and Company172,01514,714
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.304,22314,594
Power Efficiency Corp.482,93514,377
Monotaro Co., Ltd.118,99314,258
Biogen Idec Inc.45,38114,210
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund141,05414,197
General Dynamics Corporation68,46114,074
Walgreens Boots Alliance179,82413,886
United States Oil Fund, LP1,322,92613,798
Adobe Systems Incorporated92,07813,736
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.40,07113,668
Dominion Resources177,18113,631
ConocoPhillips269,28013,477
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund129,92913,470
Texas Instruments Incorporated147,14613,190
Investec Ltd.168,40113,097
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation413,20512,937
Victory Resources Corp.295,65012,881
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC52,94612,842
Perpetual Energy Inc.474,74312,775
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.393,35412,756
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF257,92112,754
Schindler Holding AG270,03112,637
W.P. Carey Inc.186,41012,562
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF193,03412,482
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III355,01112,436
U.S. Bancorp231,69412,416
GH Cap Inc.357,81612,316
GlaxoSmithKline PLC301,51412,241
Phillips 66133,59612,239
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen364,04412,185
Clorox Company (The)91,60912,084
The Blackstone Group L.P.360,06812,015
VGambling Inc.88,93811,941
iShares II plc.317,72911,893
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP241,51911,842
The Kraft Heinz Company152,06811,793
Ares Capital Corporation719,01011,785
Home Retail Group plc320,24411,702
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA200,11811,589
Adriana Resources, Inc.46,38211,488
iShares II plc.85,92711,421
Emerson Electric Company180,09711,317
Janus Capital Group247,57711,310
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund355,93311,064
USG People NV213,16011,046
Valero Energy Corporation143,20411,017
VANJIA CORP76,73711,000
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.355,63910,869
Infineon Technologies AG 60,82110,852
Allergan52,94110,850
Nike208,04510,787
Neenah Paper73,57110,782
Global Technlogies Corp.485,29610,686
Lattice Inc.370,07110,500
Subsea 7 SA ADR 97,99410,384
CB Scientific Inc.72,35610,314
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc54,30610,275
Street Capital Group227,83210,273
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.338,02610,226
Intellisense Solutions Inc.69,36010,154
PayPal Holdings, Inc.157,05010,056
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Financials Bear Plus ETF Unit Cl A420,68710,054
Ventas154,31810,051
Paychex166,6069,990
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund308,2099,980
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA83,5249,964
IFAN Financial, Inc.87,6239,752
Mondelez International238,4809,697
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.528,2999,668
Ishares III Plc192,2529,665
Accenture plc.71,1919,616
Weyerhaeuser Company282,1839,603
Consolidated Graphics118,0139,521
Aetna Inc.59,1019,398
Lowe's Companies116,1489,285
T. Rowe Price Group101,5829,208
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal140,1119,156
Sanofi183,0529,114
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund347,3819,006
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.89,3328,931
Vodafone Group Plc313,2968,916
Deoleo SA67,3978,905
Healthcare Trust of America297,4618,868
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA313,0108,833
Cummins Inc.52,2548,780
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund101,5688,775
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)241,1408,765
American Express Company96,7058,748
Legg Mason, Inc.287,3178,697
Royal Dutch Shell PLC143,3408,685
LPBP Inc426,7138,675
Salesforce.com Inc92,6378,654
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.143,6538,625
BlackRock19,0078,498
UBS AG329,0318,272
MetLife155,6498,086
Realty Income Corporation140,4058,030
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.124,9718,018
Target Corporation135,8638,017
Charles Schwab Corporation183,2268,014
Annaly Capital Management Inc651,3857,940
Barclays PLC464,2527,911
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF82,7437,792
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2736,0947,663
Novartis AG89,2347,660
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal251,4097,638
VICTORY ENERGY CORP173,7787,517
Software AG51,1017,474
Whirlpool Corporation39,6177,307
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund104,5927,198
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund162,9927,178
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF228,4847,177
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.77,5347,173
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.267,143
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.177,1397,137
Constellation Brands Inc35,6367,106
Eaton Corporation92,1457,076
Deere & Company56,0807,043
Enbridge Inc166,9236,984
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.210,8746,927
International Paper Company121,5726,908
Redux Holdings, Inc.62,1486,907
Envestnet71,1786,886
Santeon Group Inc200,9416,850
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.125,9416,834
Wynn Resorts45,7626,815
PPG Industries62,4506,786
Omega Healthcare Investors212,5706,783
Schuff International, Inc.122,4856,768
AmeriGas Partners150,4026,759
Autodesk60,1486,752
RIGHTSCORP, INC.107,4676,721
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund238,0126,629
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust140,7476,607
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio59,1396,511
PPlus Trust171,5246,509
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.106,0116,457
PNC Financial Services Group49,9046,444
Stark Naked Bobbers52,3756,417
Stryker Corporation45,1196,408
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF104,9336,372
American Electric Power Company90,2636,340
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3408,6226,289
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.29,3386,278
CIGNA High Income Shares33,5766,277
CREDEX CORP55,5936,239
Activision Blizzard96,4326,221
Ecolab Inc.48,3736,221
Nucor Corporation110,7446,206
Occidental Petroleum Corporation96,4896,196
Danaher Corporation71,5816,140
FMB Equibanc, Inc.114,9356,118
priceline.com Incorporated3,3196,076
Astrazeneca PLC179,2266,072
TotalFinaElf113,2776,066
British American Tobacco Industries96,8326,049
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold429,4366,029
Corning Incorporated197,4215,907
United States Steel Corporation230,1325,905
Palo Alto Networks40,9255,900
Illinois Tool Works Inc.39,0795,782
Morgan Stanley119,8705,774
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS93,2055,762
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc1,113,7185,747
Zoetis89,3635,707
BankFinancial Corporation358,5635,698
IntercontinentalExchange82,6635,676
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.93,8735,668
McKesson Corporation36,8285,657
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated37,1395,647
Wisdom International Corp.81,1095,635
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.57,9975,555
Colony NorthStar, Inc.441,6865,548
Express Scripts Holding Company86,6775,488
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.39,4145,468
Davis & Henderson In230,6725,468
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund97,8445,434
Rockwell Collins40,3155,271
B Communications Ltd.111,8615,238
Main Street Capital Corporation131,2265,216
Micron Technology131,1165,157
Fidelity National Financial137,5165,146
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund303,5995,094
Prudential Financial47,8555,088
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund354,2965,084
Microchip Technology Incorporated56,4155,067
Baxano Surgical, Inc.80,6595,061
Iren SPA32,4495,039
Ultra Lithium Inc86,6465,022
American Water Works61,7604,997
Automatic Data Processing45,5864,983
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals11,1314,977
The RMR Group153,9404,963
Delphi Automotive plc50,4024,957
Group Ten Metals Inc.195,2304,945
Metals X, Ltd.153,2034,930
Stanley Black & Decker32,6454,929
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)101,7944,908
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund404,1394,902
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp88,6724,899
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.189,3074,884
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund34,2574,877
TJX Companies65,7284,846
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited128,9854,843
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund185,3854,827
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.70,6494,818
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust92,0334,804
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated103,4834,786
Applied Materials91,7844,781
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund229,1684,762
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund152,3364,725
Yum China Holdings, Inc.117,9324,714
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)13,1644,713
Aflac Incorporated57,6414,691
Lithium Americas Corp.124,2954,650
American Tower Corporation (REIT)33,3934,564
Anthem United, Inc.24,0334,563
Sysco Corporation84,1494,540
Liberty Global24,0124,525
AGNC Investment Corp.208,3484,517
eBay Inc.115,8044,454
Becton, Dickinson & Co.22,6884,446
Evolva Holding AG199,9144,424
ISC8 Inc.39,2784,417
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol160,8234,400
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE162,1924,398
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND285,0444,390
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.246,5574,339
Cintas Corporation29,9124,316
Vulcan Materials Company36,0274,311
Allstate Corporation (The)46,8944,310
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund178,0004,291
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.13,8734,271
Norfolk Souther Corporation32,2034,259
Lamprell22,9284,243
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.37,2514,241
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation281,1844,223
TE Connectivity Ltd.50,0274,155
Select Income REIT177,4154,155
Xcel Energy Inc.87,2454,128
Intuitive Surgical3,9424,123
DTE Energy Company38,3034,112
Winmark Corporation31,0654,093
Cohn & Steers Inc192,7484,086
Exelon Corporation108,3504,082
Magellan Minerals Ltd.57,3264,074
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.49,5574,054
Yum! Brands54,9334,044
Exchange Income Corporation104,4004,038
Marriott International36,6034,036
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund60,2874,026
ISHARES IV PLC36,3544,013
Time Warner Inc.39,1324,009
Twitter237,5944,008
Magna International75,0134,004
Medical Properties Trust304,5323,999
Canadian National Railway Company47,8573,965
The NASDAQ OMX Group51,0953,964
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation54,6263,963
Digital Realty Trust33,4783,961
iBrands Corp.94,9943,960
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC126,5593,919
Cullen/Frost Bankers41,2353,914
ONEOK70,4933,906
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.61,9773,891
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG90,3943,887
Cambria Africa PLC140,2773,875
American Airlines Group81,1273,853
National Grid Transco Plc60,4533,791
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.2,8823,751
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.186,5873,743
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio168,3033,743
American International Group60,8933,738
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation77,6143,733
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.70,3903,732
UAN Power Corp.226,0653,726
iShares39,0703,690
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.31,1583,630
Dollar Tree41,6263,628
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund34,3883,624
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund381,9113,601
Mohawk Industries14,4343,576
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund162,1113,574
Genuine Parts Company37,3173,569
Southwest Airlines Company63,5223,556
Akamai Technologies72,6883,541
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund51,1943,535
Alexion Pharmaceuticals25,2533,533
Dollar General Corporation43,5413,529
Fidelity National Information Services37,7523,524
Archer82,8813,523
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.93,1553,509
Fiserv27,0323,486
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund329,2963,471
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund336,6303,447
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)546,4173,431
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock13,3803,414
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc23,2333,394
LyondellBasell Industries NV34,2333,391
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.22,8553,372
Selective Insurance Group62,2203,351
EEStor Corporation95,7103,347
McCormick & Company32,5013,336
Buckeye Technologies58,3563,326
Cognex Corporation30,0963,319
VEREIT400,0233,316
V.F. Corporation52,0233,307
CNP Assurances SA112,5223,287
Equifax30,7493,259
IPG Photonics Corporation17,5283,244
ING Group175,9103,240
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.57,2543,222
South State35,6413,209
ExactTarget342,2023,200
Boston Scientific Corporation109,4333,192
Arkose Energy Corp.93,0513,191
Novo Nordisk A/S65,7673,169
Charter Communications8,6733,152
Water Technologies International,Inc.109,9263,133
Synchrony Financial100,4133,118
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.156,1743,117
Hanesbrands Inc.126,1703,109
Halliburton Company67,1483,091
Carnival Plc ADS47,7123,081
Hershey28,2173,080
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.40,2623,071
V Media Corp28,1263,071
Suncor Energy Inc.87,3673,061
Seagate Technology.91,9653,050
Oaktree Capital Group64,4723,033
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.41,7893,018
Splunk Inc.44,9822,994
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund258,1322,976
Marathon Petroleum Corporation52,6182,951
Esperance Minerals NL48,6732,942
Intuit Inc.20,6082,933
AO Mosenergo28,6922,924
iShares26,3472,922
Hartford Financial Services Group52,1632,891
Oil Optimization, Inc.110,6602,885
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund84,7382,880
Aercap Holdings N.V.55,5732,841
Dassault Aviation30,6522,828
Legg Mason102,9532,811
Motorola Solutions32,9782,799
BHP Billiton Limited68,9972,796
Mascota Resources Corp71,4722,788
NXP Semiconductors N.V.24,4502,766
Citrix Systems36,0012,766
IDEXX Laboratories17,8142,764
CME Group Inc.20,3522,761
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)33,1402,742
Hasbro28,0612,741
Prospect Capital Corporation1,226,0002,730
Eastman Chemical Company29,9252,708
iHeartMedia17,2702,700
Unilever NV45,6782,697
W.W. Grainger14,9302,684
Mettler-Toledo International4,2832,681
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.37,0972,678
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE15,4752,678
Williams Companies89,1392,675
Albero Corp.19,4212,651
National-Oilwell Varco74,1012,648
Cheniere Energy58,8032,648
Northern Offshore101,2762,604
Expedition Mining Inc18,1212,598
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.198,5912,592
SunTrust Banks43,1802,581
Royal Kpn N.V.33,3652,581
ICON plc22,6222,576
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund232,3352,575
Tanke, Inc.118,6412,569
LKQ Corporation70,5342,544
J.M. Smucker Company (The)24,2362,543
JetBlue Airways Corporation137,1132,541
Deutsche Euroshop AG46,8122,539
National Retail Properties59,8932,495
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund82,8422,475
DENTSPLY International Inc.41,2592,468
Edison International31,9462,465
KBW Inc27,3432,461
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund136,5992,459
Marsh & McLennan Companies29,3252,458
iShares II plc.46,6872,450
Helen of Troy Limited25,2472,446
Wachovia Corporation1,8512,434
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.13,6472,432
HCP87,2492,428
Square83,9302,418
Progressive Corporation (The)49,8392,413
Amplify Energy Corp.69,1502,407
Synovus Financial Corp.52,1842,404
Amphenol Corporation28,3472,403
HSBC Holdings plc48,4132,392
Hospitality Properites Trust83,8582,389
ABIOMED13,8022,368
ASML Holding N.V.13,8172,366
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.126,5442,365
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund166,4062,326
Apollo Global Management77,2222,324
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp59,4272,312
Praxair16,4772,302
State Street Corporation24,0592,299
Universal Display Corp17,8042,294
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF38,8822,284
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)25,5482,278
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc85,7302,272
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Co., Ltd.52,9782,260
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund164,8312,258
Rio Tinto47,7162,253
Ionis Pharmaceuticals44,2122,242
Sinclair Pharma plc.69,7232,235
KeyCorp118,6802,234
ConAgra Foods65,8682,222
Cardinal Health33,1512,218
Fidelity National Financial46,5922,211
Toyota Tsusho Corp.18,4162,195
Weatherford International478,7812,193
Concho Resources Inc.16,6482,193
Crestwood Equity Partners LP89,7672,190
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV25,4232,187
CenturyLink115,6792,186
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.38,3432,182
Bank Of Montreal28,7652,178
Telefonica SA201,6002,175
UBS AG (London Branch)126,7312,173
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc52,6252,173
Spy Inc.22,3922,166
Analog Devices24,9662,161
Discover Financial Services33,4962,160
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.21,8362,156
Senior Housing Properties Trust110,1312,153
E*TRADE Financial Corporation49,2482,148
AutoZone3,6042,145
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.34,4912,123
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.109,6262,109
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal42,0252,098
Zimmer Holdings17,8582,091
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store13,7642,087
Xenia Hotels & Resorts98,5062,074
Church & Dwight Company43,1312,068
Cleveland BioLabs288,8292,065
The Providence Service Corporation62,0892,064
Two Harbors Investments Corp203,8582,055
Franco Nev Corp26,5202,055
Energy Revenue America, Inc.83,2472,052
Tyson Foods, Inc.28,8712,034
Leidos Holdings, Inc.34,3512,034
PulteGroup74,3432,032
Fidelity Bancorp51,3862,031
Ezaki Glico Co., Ltd.34,5352,029
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust108,3262,026
Government Properties Income Trust107,5892,019
Scudder High Income Trust47,4382,019
Macy's Inc92,3902,016
Garmin Ltd.37,2572,011
Central Fund of Canada Limited158,4642,008
Scholium Group PLC48,6402,001
KSW Inc18,3321,992
Meritor76,5391,991
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund141,4711,985
First Century Fox Inc Class A75,1171,982
Cerner Corporation27,7491,979
Mdu Res Group Inc75,8001,967
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund141,1531,955
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST89,6411,947
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In90,6621,947
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.22,4621,942
NetEase7,3401,936
Toro Company (The)31,0131,925
Everett SpinCo, Inc.22,1511,907
CAM Group, Inc.38,7151,899
Sappi Limited17,3131,898
Credit Suisse Group119,7261,892
Steel Partners Holdings LP54,8761,892
Entergy Corporation24,7631,891
Nordstrom40,0001,886
New York Community Bancorp112,5561,883
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.12,0261,880
Electronic Arts Inc.15,8911,873
C.R. Bard5,8441,873
Weight Watchers International Inc42,5141,851
Matica Enterprises Inc118,9951,842
Treehouse Foods28,2921,839
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC18,8801,838
Deutsche Telekom64,7301,834
Jack Henry & Associates17,5631,828
Heico Corporation20,2811,821
CBS Corporation31,3621,819
Sempra Energy15,9361,819
Retail Properties of America137,8181,810
Koldeck Inc124,1681,808
Align Technology9,4961,795
Barrick Gold Corporation111,4691,794
Ramtron International Corporation34,7041,782
Enbridge Energy111,4471,781
Cincinnati Financial Corporation23,2461,780
Celanese Corporation17,0491,778
Cedar Fair27,7311,778
Stericycle24,9081,770
USG Corporation54,1051,767
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.14,8791,764
Targa Resources37,2261,758
ITE Group Plc.29,1851,752
Monolithic Power Systems16,4311,751
TC PipeLines33,3631,746
Tower Resources PLC56,5781,740
Estee Lauder Companies16,1271,739
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund71,8071,736
Centenera Mng Corp.17,9301,732
Nemaura Medical Inc.45,9701,724
AMP Ltd.11,5981,722
Equinix3,8541,720
Old Republic International Corporation87,2941,719
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.25,0901,708
Dolby Laboratories29,6071,703
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.77,5271,700
PBF Energy61,4651,697
EXACT Sciences Corporation35,7991,687
Olin Corporation49,1241,683
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund277,1161,671
Towne Bank49,8721,671
UA Multimedia, Inc.111,2361,671
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation15,2711,667
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.25,7501,665
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.34,5941,663
Ulta Salon7,3721,659
Varian Medical Systems16,4591,659
Power Amers Minerals Corp.37,5431,657
Everest Re Group7,2571,657
Bouygues 51,8361,651
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.94,9501,633
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,93,0521,631
Fifth Third Bancorp58,1971,628
Old Dominion Freight Line14,7501,624
Econocom Group SA58,6321,615
Qorvo22,7951,611
Expeditors International of Washington26,6981,598
J.B. Hunt Transport Services14,4101,596
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 34,5031,595
Xylem Inc.25,4681,595
Triton International Ltd47,8401,592
Symantec Corporation48,2931,585
Shaw Communications Inc.68,7711,582
Air Products and Chemicals10,4061,574
Ameren Illinois Company27,1521,570
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.79,1281,566
Electric Motors Corp.36,5401,560
Dolan Company (The)31,3781,554
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund196,2271,550
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 28,4181,543
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund131,6711,542
Waste Connections22,0241,541
Mylan Inc.49,1301,541
Schuff International, Inc.29,4331,541
PowerShares DB Gold Fund81,0991,539
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund107,1501,539
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.29,6901,531
Hexcel Corporation26,6291,529
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.62,8381,527
Campbell Soup Company32,4331,519
Raymond James Financial17,9951,517
Brookfield Real Estate Services52,3941,516
Royce Value Trust95,9561,515
Evercore Partners Inc18,8301,511
Brown Forman Corporation27,1091,510
SEI Investments Company24,7081,509
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc24,1831,508
National Beverage Corp.12,0671,497
Weibo15,1211,496
New York Community Bancorp Inc116,0531,496
GGX Gold Corp.115,3951,496
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund125,4461,493
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company82,1101,492
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC142,0031,490
Teradyne39,8991,488
Pentair21,8471,485
The Carlyle Group L.P.62,8011,482
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.51,2021,482
Global Payments Inc.15,2521,481
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III99,0571,478
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC224,7541,477
Natixis32,6821,475
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust162,3711,473
Martin Marietta Materials7,1441,473
Coach36,4911,470
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.21,0381,467
Lincoln National Corporation19,9351,465
Cameco Corporation151,5351,465
Hologic39,7721,459
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.66,9581,458
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund27,0931,454
Avery Dennison Corporation14,7331,449
Synopsys17,5981,448
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund130,0891,447
Affiliated Managers Group7,6361,443
Carmax Mining Corp.18,9651,438
Ultra Clean Holdings46,9051,436
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc66,9781,433
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc43,1451,432
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II28,5631,427
M&T Bank Corporation8,8571,426
Textron Inc.26,4481,425
Cree50,5311,424
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.158,9221,418
PAA Natural Gas Storage66,5131,409
MGIC Investment Corporation112,3261,407
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.82,7481,402
Relx64,7471,392
CREDIT SUISSE AG (Nassau Branch)51,3871,390
Arista Networks, Inc.7,3191,388
Regions Financial Corporation91,1661,388
Tesco PLC22,0061,383
Compass Minerals Intl Inc21,2851,382
Nuvo Research Inc90,6811,379
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.32,7581,378
KLA-Tencor Corporation12,9621,374
Illumina6,8591,370
Pan American Silver Corp.80,1361,366
GAMCO Global Gold243,2101,364
AMC Networks Inc.23,5011,363
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.77,8161,356
Deutsche Bk Cap Fdg Tr X97,4301,354
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund97,7141,351
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust64,1971,351
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust59,5141,351
OSI Systems51,3521,349
IQE Plc49,7751,343
Fiat74,7951,340
CA Inc.39,6761,324
Liberty Interactive Corporation56,1401,323
Fluor Corporation31,4101,322
Simon Property Group8,1991,320
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI34,8321,319
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA24,3771,318
HCA Holdings16,5191,315
Singapore Post, Ltd.53,8001,314
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.43,4281,314
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf69,5241,313
Peoples Financial Corporation72,3311,312
ETFS Gold Trust10,5571,309
Advanced Micro Devices102,6031,308
Vector Group Ltd.63,6041,302
PowerShares DB Oil Fund147,7871,299
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund56,2801,294
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.28,2091,294
Alliant Energy Corporation31,0781,292
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.35,8451,289
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund53,6151,289
Invesco Plc36,6641,285
Builders FirstSource71,4481,285
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.8,5671,277
BofI Holding44,7901,275
Atmos Energy Corporation15,2011,274
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.13,7511,272
Blackrock Core Bond Trust90,3271,270
MercadoLibre4,8961,269
Community Service Communications32,5521,267
Gladstone Capital Corporation133,1091,265
Medidata Solutions16,6601,264
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International88,1361,263
Banco de Guayaquil SA91,9641,260
Banner Corporation20,4881,256
Informa85,9401,254
Gentex Corporation63,4291,252
Suburban Propane Partners48,0041,252
Triangle Capital Corporation87,4091,248
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.71,7901,248
Honda Motor Company42,1701,247
Roper Technologies5,0781,246
Pinnacle Foods Inc21,7001,241
Western Union Company (The)64,5261,239
Aareal Bank AG26,4051,231
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation45,9151,228
Knowledge Machine International, Inc.38,5041,228
CBIZ73,0981,228
Cirrus Logic23,0291,228
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.75,4751,227
Tiffany & Co.13,2591,217
Barclays Africa Group Ltd641,7521,216
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce13,8781,215
Teck Resources Ltd57,6161,215
VALE S.A.120,2841,211
First Trust48,7791,206
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund56,7181,205
West Pharmaceutical Services12,3301,202
TRIMOL GROUP INC17,6961,201
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust81,0241,199
Dr Pepper Snapple Group13,4811,193
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 279,7421,190
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.11,2801,189
Prologis, Inc.18,7171,188
Principal Real Estate Income Fund18,4721,188
Harley-Davidson24,5501,184
ONYX Pharmaceuticals5,4941,183
America Movil66,4881,180
Discovery Communications55,3411,178
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.64,8291,174
Vantage Health92,8881,173
Chilean Metals Inc.24,0971,172
STORE CAPITAL Corp47,1161,172
East West Bancorp19,5451,168
VOYA Financial Inc29,2121,165
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund25,7391,164
Cavium17,5351,161
Reaves Utility Income Fund52,2221,160
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal45,1951,159
Manulife Financial Corp57,0881,158
Extra Space Storage Inc14,4301,153
Service Corporation International33,2481,147
Shire plc7,4651,139
Ambarella23,2481,139
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co77,2551,136
MGM Growth Properties LLC35,8811,135
LTC Properties24,0471,130
Wabco Holdings Inc.7,6141,127
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.24,0031,125
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund III86,5261,124
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.22,2361,124
Republic Services17,0051,123
Chimera Investment Corporation59,2351,121
Ormat Technologies18,3001,117
Tech Data Corporation12,5501,115
Dell Technologies Inc.14,4191,113
The Weir Group51,4061,110
CoreSite Realty Corporation9,8371,110
Apollo Investment Corporation181,1931,107
Apartment Investment and Management Company25,1481,103
GATX Corporation17,9251,103
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund90,4101,099
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust17,3471,098
New England Realty Associates Limited Partnership15,8841,096
Fastenal Company23,8771,092
Cooper Companies4,5931,088
Ross Stores16,8431,087
Apache Corporation23,7011,086
Parker-Hannifin Corporation6,2031,086
Dover Corporation11,8601,084
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.59,9511,082
Arrow Electronics59,1001,081
StoneMor Partners L.P.165,7371,081
Vectren Corporation16,4101,079
ARKADOS GROUP, INC.33,8971,079
Veeva Systems19,0551,075
Lions Gate Entertainment33,7981,074
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund67,9301,071
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST66,4061,070
Gabelli Dividend47,6351,067
Streamtrack, Inc.7,1461,067
RLI Corp.18,5161,066
Koninklijke Philips Electronics25,8491,065
Markel Corporation9901,057
Deutsche Bank AG45,2821,057
Renasant Corporation24,6191,056
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust80,5701,048
Gray Television66,7501,048
Liberty Gold Corp.24,8341,040
Piedmont Office Realty Trust51,4721,038
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP30,7571,037
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II73,9361,037
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.99,2061,036
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund114,3621,029
Dex One Corporation21,0071,028
Bank of the Ozarks21,3491,026
Fundthatcompany9,9971,025
Marathon Oil Corporation75,5701,025
Technip ADR36,5651,021
Sony Corp Ord27,2961,019
Owens-Illinois40,5721,016
Post Holdings11,5021,015
Gildan Activewear32,4121,014
Snap Inc69,7631,014
Elbit Systems Ltd.6,8841,012
Sirius XM Radio Inc.182,9131,010
Skechers U.S.A.40,2651,010
Investment Technology Group45,4261,006
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated6,0691,002
Landstar Development Group, Inc.10,0631,000
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW51,518999
Boston Properties8,114997
Realogy Holdings30,217996
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust66,839996
Mid-America Apartment Communities9,296994
TWILIO INC33,189991
Paratek Pharmaceuticals39,450990
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated51,258989
Spectra Energy Partners22,292989
Therapy Cells, Inc.19,548989
Copart28,393985
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal23,803984
Credicorp Ltd.4,781980
Vonage Holdings Corp.120,145978
CH Energy Group21,066976
Workday9,250975
Paycom Software13,013975
Veeco Instruments Inc.45,531974
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.9,306974
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.17,956973
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.31,414973
Evans Brewing Co Inc.82,181973
Flextronics International Ltd.58,344973
ICICI Bank Limited113,610972
Nuance Communications61,647969
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.52,132967
Nordic Investment Bank180,880966
NEW RELIC INC19,392966
Northern Trust Corporation10,512966
ECA Marcellus Trust I81,643962
Quanta Services25,817962
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc84,975960
STMicroelectronics N.V.49,377959
Lloyds Banking Group Plc261,798958
Xerox Corporation28,705956
CRH PLC25,245956
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)74,933952
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP21,979948
ABB Ltd38,276947
Smith (A.O.) Corporation15,913946
TripAdvisor23,349946
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.59,113945
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA16,738944
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.3,871943
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.20,986943
Eaton Vance Corporation64,402942
Comerica Incorporated12,347942
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated7,624942
All Marketing Solutions Inc.14,673942
2U, Inc.16,698936
Barnes Group13,286936
Royce Micro-Cap Trust99,587934
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund18,832927
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund27,172927
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.63,903925
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.147,130924
Coherent3,929924
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND54,300924
NewMarket Corporation2,169923
Syntel46,879921
Coty Inc55,721921
Stamps.com Inc.4,536919
F5 Networks7,606918
Devon Energy Corporation25,003918
FactSet Research Systems Inc.5,095918
WPX Energy79,575915
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc64,654914
Arkansas Best Corporation34,886914
Harris Teeter Supermarkets6,930913
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund57,000913
General Cable Corporation47,926903
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III74,859902
First National Bankshares Corp.19,451901
MGE Energy Inc.13,945901
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.24,961900
Supernus Pharmaceuticals22,452898
Thor Industries7,118896
Decker Manufacturing Corp.13,097896
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund16,550890
Darden Restaurants11,304890
Seaspan Corp.125,539890
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II65,142890
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc143,429888
OneMain31,492888
Henry Schein10,850881
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.97,268880
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.867,000880
Wheaton Precious Metals45,858875
Duke Realty Corporation30,245872
Arris Group Inc30,530870
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.24,474869
UBM Plc16,981868
Alleghany Corporation1,566868
Brixmor Property Group Inc.46,065866
Regis Corporation60,547864
Iamgold Corporation140,386856
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc8,917855
Hancock Holding Company27,325854
Helmerich & Payne16,277848
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund32,740847
HEALTHEQUITY INC16,727845
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I61,900840
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund57,463838
Washington Federal24,853836
WPP plc9,010836
Genpact Limited29,052835
ResMed Inc.10,850835
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund185,742834
IGM Financial Inc.33,707832
Maxima Group, Inc.17,295825
RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc.43,157824
Equity One30,932824
Verisk Analytics9,861820
Globus Medical27,568819
Alexandria Real Estate Equities6,865817
Arconic32,797816
Calumet Specialty Products Partners97,044810
Best Buy Co.14,196809
GW Pharmaceuticals7,952807
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated3,735806
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP44,190806
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund48,966805
National Fuel Gas Company14,199804
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.20,631803
Nustar Energy L.P.19,790803
INTREXON CORP42,231803
Black Earth Farming18,600801
Wendy's Company (The)51,532800
Manhattan Associates19,258800
NuVasive14,337798
The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust82,441798
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II74,518797
ChemoCentryx10,451795
MOPALS.COM, INC.25,248791
Incyte Corporation6,817791
Northwest Bancshares45,708789
Tyler Technologies4,526788
Trinity Industries24,714788
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO19,497786
Allegion PLC 9,077782
Westar Energy15,683778
American Homes 4 Rent35,834778
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund33,200776
Andeavor7,482772
Huntington Ingalls Industries3,406771
Metals USA Holdings Corp.11,163770
Total Energy Services Inc.11,632769
Cara Therapeutics56,145769
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.10,086768
D.R. Horton19,172766
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc40,699764
FleetCor Technologies4,878764
Camping World Holdings18,692762
Burlington Stores Inc7,902756
Rightmove Plc70,260756
Leucadia National Corporation29,659749
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund56,420745
Bemis Company16,322744
Transdigm Group Incorporated2,908743
Chesapeake Energy Corp.14,611741
Eaton Vance Corporation32,567739
KB Financial Group Inc15,082739
Kinross Gold Corporation173,818737
American Realty Investors19,098737
lululemon athletica inc.11,835737
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc8,455736
Charles River Laboratories International6,621734
Bio-Rad Laboratories3,301734
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust57,209732
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc378,992731
PT Indosat Tbk21,218728
Lennar Corporation13,719724
Cal-Maine Foods17,607724
Great Plains Energy Inc23,852723
Pembina Pipeline Corp.20,513720
Maximus11,150719
INTERNATIONAL MONETARY SYSTEMS LTD /WI/38,370718
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.40,412717
GrubHub13,594716
Sina Corporation16,133712
UBS AG39,098712
PVH Corp.5,612707
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.78,543707
Owens Corning Inc9,127706
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund53,543706
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.55,393704
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers28,805703
National Instruments Corporation16,415701
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund69,596700
Fortinet19,433696
FireEye Inc41,443695
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.13,498692
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation9,095692
MPLX LP19,696690
LGO Energy PLC51,306689
Bioverativ Inc.12,088689
Scana Corporation14,127685
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal16,573685
Signature Bank5,364683
Equity Residential10,341682
PACCAR Inc.9,397680
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New11,159680
Toll Brothers Inc.16,409680
Crown Cork & Seal Company11,370679
SVB Financial Group3,625678
WGL Holdings Inc8,033676
Calavo Growers9,227675
Scientific Metals Corp.22,718672
NetApp15,334671
Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation43,111670
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.6,555670
Balchem Corporation8,149670
Geo Group Inc (The)24,890670
Canadian Natural Resources Limited19,990669
CDW Corp10,103668
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation23,017667
CDK Global, Inc.10,554666
POSCO9,585665
DCT Industrial Trust Inc11,489665
theScore Inc.20,134664
Open Text Corporation20,505662
The Middleby Corporation5,322662
European Equity Fund18,469658
The Ultimate Software Group3,416657
Cinemark Holdings Inc18,362656
Bruker Corporation22,031655
Knight Knox Development Corp.15,664651
Waters Corporation3,491650
iShares FTSE Developed Small Cap ex-North America Index Fund11,537648
ETFS SILVER TRUST7,231648
Integer Holdings Corporation12,983648
Dynamics Research Corporation65,222646
Domino's Pizza Inc3,254646
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio25,824643
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.18,670643
American International Group32,096642
Ryder System7,581641
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund36,877641
The Graystone Company, Inc.5,416640
MiMedx Group, Inc.53,832640
Helios Advantage Income Fund24,119639
Penske Automotive Group13,389637
American Woodmark Corporation6,576633
NEW GOLD INC.170,268632
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina17,713631
American States Water Company12,802630
GoPro, Inc.57,026628
Franklin Resources14,106628
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II38,767628
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.68,158627
Gamestop Corporation30,304626
DiMi Telematics International, Inc.9,419625
BorgWarner Inc.12,206625
First Savings Financial Group11,695625
Boston Beer Company3,990623
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.16,045623
Rollins13,460621
IHS Markit14,067620
Planet Fitness22,953619
Lumentum11,366618
CASEY CONTAINER CORP5,549614
Xponential, Inc.9,046613
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund36,627612
Oshkosh Truck Corporation7,402611
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.42,574609
Limited Brands14,647609
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund97,322607
ETFS Platinum Trust6,959607
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania18,961607
Omnicom Group Inc.8,196607
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund69,127606
Whitestone REIT46,112602
Gaming Partners International Corporation16,279601
Zions Bancorporation12,688599
Apple Green Holding, Inc.31,654599
Capital One Financial Corp7,064598
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.19,397598
Petrominerales Ltd5,205597
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.82,522595
TimkenSteel Corporation36,000594
BC Moly Ltd.5,189594
Mednax13,721592
United Continental Holdings9,700591
Ultrack Systems, Inc.5,225590
Quest Management Inc.6,291589
CVR Refining, LP59,761589
CornerWorld Corp.4,874588
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.6,669588
Nokia Corporation98,400588
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated42,110588
Trex Company6,511586
Washington Prime Group Inc.70,372586
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation21,651586
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund37,596584
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC20,277584
LegacyTexas Financial14,638584
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.111,473583
Web.com Group23,332583
Agnico Eagle Mines12,881582
FMC Corporation6,466581
McLaren Res Inc.5,646580
First Midwest Bancorp24,768580
Axon Enterprise25,551579
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated4,237577
SkyWest13,134577
Turkiye Is Bankasi A.S.13,771576
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.21,496576
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR103,098574
Labor Smart, Inc.3,791573
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.20,577573
NRG Energy22,398573
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.7,503573
Ferrari5,173572
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund62,141572
OGE Energy Corporation15,789569
TopBuild Corp8,719568
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund39,765566
Kulicke and Soffa Industries26,224566
Prudential Public Limited Company11,798565
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,547564
Limbach Holdings, Inc41,240556
Energizer Tennis Inc.12,055555
HUBSPOT INC6,586554
Sabra Healthcare REIT25,270554
KB Home22,971554
Harsco Corporation26,452553
Performance Sports Group7,991551
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust36,830551
Etsy32,623551
Amdocs Limited8,547550
First Interstate BancSystem14,379550
FINISAR CORP24,765549
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co7,547549
Liberty Broadband Corporation5,758549
Greenbrier Companies11,382548
U.S. Silica Holdings17,625548
Steven Madden12,629547
Agrium Inc.5,105547
Korea Electric Power Corporation32,610547
Sonoco Products Company10,832546
Crane Company6,819545
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC31,850544
General Electric Capital Corporation24,260544
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund64,089544
CyberArk Software13,254543
db x-trackers Sicav13,340541
Associated15,123540
CBRE Group13,963539
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.4,975538
Leggett & Platt11,271538
Liberty Property Trust13,004534
Match Group, Inc.22,980533
Sierra Wireless24,796533
Dorman Products7,608532
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.12,238532
Davis Service Group Plc.24,169531
United States Basketball League Inc.35,034531
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.49,400529
LogMein4,803529
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc3,609528
Baker Hughes a GE Co14,383527
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund24,683526
Monro Muffler Brake9,755525
The First of Long Island Corporation17,255525
Comverse, Inc.18,816524
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund44,300524
Kemet Corporation24,731523
Alliance Resource Partners27,042523
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc37,464523
Armour Residential R19,359521
Aaron's11,934521
Fortive Corp7,338519
HealthSonix, Inc.11,191519
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund30,803519
Tompkins Financial Corporation6,015518
EV Charging USA, Inc.34,638518
EQT Corporation7,925517
FTE Networks, Inc.15,371516
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC12,283515
Kimco Realty Corporation26,313514
Columbia Banking System12,095514
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund33,461513
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT35,118510
Methode Electronics12,049510
Diamondback Energy5,205510
ProAssurance Corporation9,307509
Community Health Systems66,189508
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.3,555508
Smith & Nephew SNATS13,915507
Control417,098504
Adient Ltd5,995504
Wayfair Inc.7,455502
Tata Motors Ltd16,027501
Western Asset Bond Fund44,412501
Five Below9,136501
Q2 Holdings11,972499
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund11,795497
Hecla Mining Company98,541495
Cantel Medical Corp.5,143494
MKS Instruments5,199491
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust13,245491
Dthera Sciences11,208491
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust38,696491
SLM Corporation44,050490
Kayne Anderson Energy Development Company28,260490
Bluerock Residential Growth44,209489
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp29,367487
Grand Canyon Education5,351486
Icahn Enterprises L.P.8,867486
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.23,774486
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)21,373485
3D Systems Corporation36,147484
Molson Coors Brewing Company5,934484
Dorchester Minerals32,150484
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund21,875484
Ferrellgas Partners94,157484
Agora Holdings, Inc.12,740481
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III49,351480
WNS (Holdings) Limited13,161480
BLACKLINE, INC.14,049479
Western Gas Partners9,338479
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund93,177478
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc17,607476
Americas Silver Corporation11,932474
ANSYS3,501474
Hess Midstream Partners LP10,073472
Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies Fund Inc460,000472
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.2,750471
Dunkin' Brands Group8,833469
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.4,867469
Lennox International2,615468
Ctrip.com International8,881468
iStar Financial Inc.39,562467
BCSB Bancorp44,986466
Ally Financial Inc19,114464
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I25,375464
CVR Energy Inc.17,881463
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 18,865463
Lexington Realty Trust45,207462
Ellies Holdings Limited5,620462
Reinsurance Group of America3,300460
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund27,418460
Amira Nature Foods76,454460
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation76,442459
Wintrust Financial Corporation5,866459
CleanPath Resources Corp.8,261459
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation16,134458
Amerco1,217456
NFJ Dividend33,961455
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.9,707455
Tyme Technologies, Inc.26,722455
Tootsie Roll Industries11,944454
The Hanover Insurance Group4,686454
United Bank for Africa Plc11,320453
Orion Engineered Carbons20,163453
Woodward5,853453
Ryanair Holdings Plc4,290452
Cambrian Systems, Inc.17,866451
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund12,069450
Rapid7, Inc.25,525449
Inphi Corporation11,217449
Texas Roadhouse9,140449
Fortune Brands Home & Security6,665448
Amarin Corporation PLC127,860448
Resource Capital Corp.41,470447
Seattle Genetics8,224447
Carriage Services17,422446
Dycom Industries5,189446
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc35,502446
United Natural Foods10,868444
Clearwater Paper Corporation8,968442
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund32,357440
Camden Property Trust4,787438
WestRock7,720438
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.7,521438
Kayne Anderson Acquisition Corp29,731437
ICF International8,092437
Arkansas Casino, Corp.10,755437
Balsam Ventures, Inc.28,096437
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.7,167436
Continental Resources11,285436
Nielsen CO B.V.10,484435
Avista Corporation8,402435
ISHARES VI PLC4,878434
Principal Financial Group Inc10,329433
World Monitor Trust III - Series J3,636432
Otter Tail Corporation9,931430
NutriSystem Inc7,656428
Hillenbrand Inc10,959428
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc41,485427
Teleflex Incorporated1,763427
Crimson Exploration Inc.4,309425
Rush Enterprises9,185425
Noble Energy Inc.14,964425
BancorpSouth13,238424
Stifel Financial Corporation7,922424
ONE Gas5,746423
Via Varejo S.A.11,494422
PAREXEL International Corporation4,745418
Gap14,094416
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.25,600415
Ubiquiti Networks7,398414
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust26,387413
Carlisle Companies Incorporated4,071412
Quaker Chemical Corporation2,785412
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)24,456410
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp4,767409
Yelp Inc.9,420408
InVitae43,545408
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund119,743406
LCI Industries3,505406
Allison Transmission Holdings10,603405
Acadia Healthcare Company8,465404
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)3,543403
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Energy Bull Plus ETF8,165403
IMPINJ INC9,681403
Aegon NV69,312402
Boyd Gaming Corporation15,395401
PacWest Bancorp7,938401
Aly Energy Services, Inc.30,306401
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp34,233399
Graco Inc.3,226399
EASTMAN KODAK CO54,131398
Interactive Health Network8,835398
The Hain Celestial Group9,729398
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund16,139397
Enlink Midstream, LLC22,983396
iShares7,260396
Community Trust Bancorp8,509396
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc15,464396
ImmunoGen51,776396
Logitech International S.A.10,846395
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.10,240395
China Telecom Corp Ltd7,729395
Kite Pharma, Inc.2,198395
Hormel Foods Corporation12,240393
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.26,473393
Level 3 Communications7,382393
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund27,694392
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund27,108391
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust29,798391
Moody's Corporation2,806391
Banco Santander56,397391
RingCentral9,332390
Deutsche Bank AG22,506389
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund24,810388
Emerge Energy47,050388
Proofpoint4,450388
T-Mobile US Inc6,270387
Nuveen Senior Income Fund57,634386
Allete4,981385
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.8,916385
Parametric Technology Corporation6,815384
Semtech Corporation10,226384
Medley Capital Corporation64,265384
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.10,147381
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC8,107379
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.14,242379
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF36,836379
Commerce Bancshares6,560379
Glacier Bancorp10,012378
Cadence Bancorporation16,471378
EMCOR Group5,432377
CGI Group7,249376
NMI Holdings, Inc.30,241375
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust10,599375
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.7,567374
Lattice Biologics Ltd12,282373
BioTelemetry, Inc.11,295373
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation7,750372
Brunswick Corporation6,641372
Continental Building Products14,290372
Exelixis15,326371
Jack In The Box Inc.3,641371
Vantiv5,325371
Brilliant Sands Incorporated21,688370
CAE Inc21,122370
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund47,005369
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 7,871368
CF Industries Holdings10,437367
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund9,624367
American Financial Group3,551367
OceanFirst Financial Corp.13,300366
Kearny Financial23,861366
Huntsman Corporation13,342366
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation22,593366
AvalonBay Communities2,043365
ServiceNow3,024365
Schiff Nutrition International12,203365
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund6,146363
Hawaiian Electric Industries10,880363
Teche Holding Company7,863363
Socket Mobile, Inc.6,526363
Blucora14,271361
Tivity Health8,842361
SL Green Realty Corporation3,558361
Sun Communities4,213361
Trimble Navigation Limited9,183360
Healthcare Services Group6,676360
Chesapeake Energy Corp.83,575359
Nuveen High Income 2020 Target Term Fund35,418358
Orange SA21,790358
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Cop15,946357
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.23,208357
Nexstar Broadcasting Group5,723357
Galp Energia, SA13,262357
Wabash National Corporation15,644357
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.33,948355
REV Group, Inc.12,326355
Generac Holdlings Inc.7,572354
Universal Electronics Inc.5,582354
Acacia Communications, Inc.7,519354
Marten Transport17,211354
Itron4,568354
Radius Bancorp Inc.9,136352
Welbilt15,286352
Smart Sand, Inc.51,953352
Aircastle Limited15,682350
Convergys Corporation13,497349
Lamar Advertising Company5,086349
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals28,220347
GasLog Partners14,899346
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II15,746345
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund10,077345
Weingarten Realty Investors10,828344
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals39,089344
Mercury General Corporation6,075344
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund39,947344
CONDUENT Inc21,917343
Guidewire Software4,309342
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG9,393341
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation19,330341
Nu Skin Enterprises5,527340
BHP Billiton plc9,602340
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation4,014339
Fulton Financial Corporation18,054339
Douglas Emmett8,604339
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals47,602338
Verint Systems Inc.8,068338
Axis Energy Corporation5,872337
Now Inc24,331336
IDACORP3,800334
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.9,250333
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)20,447333
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund24,774332
Bottomline Technologies9,940331
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals2,818331
Nuveen California Premium Income Municipal Fund18,780330
Douglas Dynamics8,300329
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income35,590329
Mexico Fund19,137329
Bank of Hawaii Corporation3,947329
Korn/Ferry International8,323328
Uniti Financial Corp.22,374328
CenterState Banks12,228328
Moog Inc.3,925327
Viacom Inc.11,752327
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.38,055326
The AES Corporation29,599326
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust8,975324
Watsco2,014324
BT Group plc16,806323
Arrow Financial Corporation9,402323
Kite Realty Group Trust15,945323
MRC Global Inc.18,428322
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.13,739322
Willis Towers Watson2,079321
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation42,692320
WellCare Helath Plans1,856319
Royal Alliance Ventures Corp.12,434319
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc47,777319
PDL BioPharma93,902318
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)4,944318
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.7,033318
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation168,759317
Natus Medical Incorporated8,450317
Micro Focus International plc9,929317
Bioheart, Inc.2,546316
Aramark7,624315
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund15,225314
Deutsche Borse AG10,743314
American Premium Water Corporation20,493313
Flow International Corporation7,581313
Endo Health Solutions Inc.36,566313
Regal Beloit Corporation3,959313
Summit Hotel Properties19,534312
Cogent Communications Group6,344310
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 318,147308
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd68,615308
Stag Industrial11,182307
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust22,392307
United Dominion Realty Trust8,075307
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co8,260307
Sanmina-SCI Corporation8,226306
Seaboard Corporation68306
The Kroger Company14,665305
Blackrock Global22,445304
Thomson Reuters Corp6,635304
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal12,846304
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust13,531304
MTS Systems Corporation5,651302
Venator Materials PLC13,332301
Summit Materials9,389301
Pegasystems Inc.5,197300
Microsemi Corporation5,668299
Dave & Buster's Entertainment5,692299
Wright Medical Group11,557299
Catalent, Inc.7,471298
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust21,862297
Sunoco9,516296
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)41,992296
Teladoc, Inc.8,920296
Broadridge Financial Solutions3,645295
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.4,391294
FIGO Ventures, Inc.36,900294
Greenhill17,570292
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.29,046292
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund14,539292
Evertec Group LLC18,370291
Encore Capital Group Inc6,576291
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund19,282291
RMR Industrials, Inc.15,045291
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.3,438290
The Advisory Board Company5,416290
Cambrex Corporation5,267290
Eagle Energy Trust2,716290
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund19,396290
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,056289
J CREW GROUP INC.75,849289
Enersys4,182289
Stepan Company3,444288
Ironwood Gold Corp.18,256288
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund7,583288
Winnebago Industries6,429288
Brooks Automation9,468287
First Trust Active Dividend Income Fund14,929287
Kraton Performance Polymers7,081286
MSC Industrial Direct Company3,635286
Tahoe Resources54,159285
PennantPark Investment Corporation37,848284
Omeros Corporation13,144284
Penn National Gaming12,143284
Vornado Realty Trust3,686283
Gold Reserve Inc2,898283
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC9,652282
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,676282
Proto Labs3,517282
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund10,698282
Loews Corporation5,878281
Avangrid, Inc.5,920281
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund23,235280
JNS Holdings Corporation15,447280
Pimco High Income Fund33,495279
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.15,354279
NewLead Holdings Ltd.3,154278
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.19,647278
Spirent Communications Plc.3,727278
Xilinx3,923278
Equity Lifestyle Properties3,260277
Firstrand Limited2,768277
Belden Inc3,429276
E.W. Scripps Company (The)14,454276
Darling International Inc.15,718275
Yirendai6,550275
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc3,669275
Liberty Broadband Corp2,908274
NVR96274
Whiting Petroleum Corporation50,200274
Extreme Networks22,952273
Keysight Technologies, Inc.6,530272
Federal Realty Investment Trust2,186272
Diebold11,868271
Vishay Intertechnology14,375270
Enpro Industries3,348270
Nuveen Municipal 2021 Target Term Fund27,123270
Williams-Sonoma5,411270
SM Energy Company15,233270
Horizon Pharma21,264270
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company7,190269
Tableau Software3,586269
Rayonier Inc. REIT9,321269
CIENA Corporation12,189268
Prestige Brand Holdings5,914268
Praxsyn Corporation9,398266
Host Marriott Financial Trust14,357265
New Media Investment Group Inc.17,944265
National Health Investors3,434265
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc30,560264
CubeSmart10,157264
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings14,969263
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.3,443263
Perrigo Company3,098262
Essex Property Trust1,026261
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.20,396261
Trustmark Corporation7,852260
Integrated Research Ltd.5,307260
INC Research Holdings, Inc.4,959259
Great Southern Bancorp4,653259
Associated Banc-Corp10,679259
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc33,547259
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.17,573258
AlphaPoint Technology Inc8,023257
First Bancorp7,470257
PDC Energy5,250257
Orix Corp Ads3,108257
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund9,548256
Alere Inc.5,005255
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust19,030255
National Energy Services, Inc.9,988255
Eagle Bancorp3,838255
Riverview Bancorp Inc30,416255
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG7,306255
Ship Finance International Limited17,610255
Global Profit Technologies, Inc.26,819254
Pattern Energy Group10,535254
Flowers Foods13,432253
New Mountain Finance Corporation17,655252
Gabelli Equity Trust38,557251
Westpac Banking Corporation9,964251
CVR Partners77,529250
Science Applications International Corp 3,743250
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II17,858249
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated7,868249
Absolute Software10,000248
WageWorks4,136247
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund35,975247
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,299246
AK Steel Holding Corporation44,028246
Mazor Robotics4,961245
Texas Capital Bancshares2,861245
ManpowerGroup2,067244
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft18,860244
Arch Capital Group Ltd.2,477244
Sotheby's5,280243
Fidelity First Financial Corp.7,491243
Black Hills Corporation3,510242
Allegiant Travel Company1,834242
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund9,565241
VeriSign2,268241
Select Medical Holdings Corporation12,546241
ANI Pharmaceuticals4,583241
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.8,765241
Permian Basin Royalty Trust27,511240
Signet International Holdings, Inc.3,587239
Israel Discount Bank Ltd.4,784239
Charter Oak Bank6,082239
UMH Properties15,250237
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund15,332237
Putnam Premier Income Trust44,624237
Arrin Corp.6,252236
iParty Corporation9,072235
JD.com Inc6,129234
Liberty One Lithium Corp.4,063234
Tucows Inc.3,973233
Stratasys10,072233
Amicus Therapeutics15,465233
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering37,495232
Timken Company (The)4,771232
Buffalo Wild Wings2,192232
MFS Government Markets Income Trust23,149231
Entegris8,019231
Seritage Growth Properties4,984230
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Ltd.15,455230
Abercrombie & Fitch Company15,833229
South Jersey Industries6,626229
Energen Corporation4,184229
Kirby Corporation3,460228
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II18,137228
Meredith Corporation4,102228
EastGroup Properties2,571227
Orbital Corporation Limited1,702227
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.9,918227
Alpha Exploration Inc8,321226
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund25,861226
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation14,534226
AxoGen, Inc.11,696226
KKR Income Opportunities Fund12,550225
Superior Energy Services20,996224
Hi-Crush Partners LP23,478223
AptarGroup2,598223
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC9,697223
DCP Holding CO6,429223
Core Laboratories N.V.2,247222
Insight Management Corp.11,045222
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.48,790222
Portland General Electric Company4,856222
Alon USA Partners19,187221
Eaton Vance Corporation4,482221
Essent Group5,455221
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust9,600219
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation4,484219
Visteon Corp.1,766219
CNOOC Limited1,685219
Enerplus Corporation22,141219
Kbridge Energy Corp.12,258219
Oclaro25,423219
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust14,813218
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund10,521218
RPX Corporation16,435218
China Lodging Group1,836218
PowerShares DB Energy Fund16,941217
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.16,660216
NCR Corporation5,758216
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust17,080216
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.5,882216
Mobile Mini6,260215
Brandywine Realty Tr12,281215
Patterson-UTI Energy10,291215
Trade Desk, Inc.3,498215
Sabine Royalty Trust5,260215
NetScout Systems6,649215
Cubic Corporation4,192214
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc15,093214
Umpqua Holdings Corporation10,960214
HSBC Holdings plc8,081213
Adventure Gold, Inc.2,637213
Meridian Bioscience Inc.14,828212
Newtek Business Services Inc.11,887212
Pacific Biosciences of California40,350212
Pandora Media27,570212
Clovis Oncology2,567212
Liberty Media Corporation5,569212
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.16,507211
John Bean Technologies Corporation2,082211
MANAGED FUTURES PREMIER GRAHAM L.P.5,444211
US Oil Sands, Inc.7,078210
CoStar Group778209
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund15,444209
THC Biomed International Ltd.12,677208
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As4,989208
CNH Global N.V.17,300208
Regal Entertainment Group12,972208
AHPC Holdings, Inc.10,250208
1-800 FLOWERS.COM21,050207
Berry Petroleum Company3,658207
Neogen Corporation2,672207
Littelfuse1,054206
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.3,849206
Chuy's Holdings9,794206
RSP Permian5,967206
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend17,095203
AdvanSix Inc.5,108203
Managed Duration Investment Grade Municipal Fund8,601202
Valley National Bancorp16,753202
FNB United Corp.14,362201
MasTec4,340201
Schawk5,722201
Jabil Circuit7,043201
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund12,832200
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico1,954200
Teucrium Commodity Trust11,250198
Templeton Global Income Fund17,116198
Materialise13,600198
Hercules Technology Growth Capital15,135195
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust12,288191
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC11,104190
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.84,966189
AmTrust Financial Services13,875187
John Hancock Income Securities Trust12,561186
Genworth Financial Inc48,422186
Immunomedics13,073183
Atwood Oceanics19,515183
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund11,660182
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund13,295180
Team13,516180
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc12,469179
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.11,900178
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund12,083177
BlackRock Resources19,838176
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras17,305174
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft14,002171
Amcol International Corporation11,465169
Arrowhead Gold Corp.14,900169
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.11,602168
Rite Aid Corporation85,752168
New Senior Investment Group Inc.18,207167
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.21,423166
Rosetta Stone16,300166
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund12,166166
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund29,390165
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund12,290164
CBL & Associates Properties19,256162
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund22,359159
Frontier Communications Corporation13,393158
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust10,873158
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund10,052158
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.15,641158
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund12,115156
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II12,885155
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund11,343154
Innoviva10,940154
Blackrock Global10,950154
SiM Internal Test 419,557152
Athersys73,000150
Wipro Limited26,399150
Antares Pharma46,194150
Gladstone Capital Corporation15,493147
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust19,292146
Callaway Golf Company10,337146
Nuveen Real Estate Fund13,044145
Obsidian Enterprises, Inc.136,200143
Alpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund13,371142
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund15,752142
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund17,514142
Nimtech Corp.13,712141
Development Capital Group, Inc.15,344141
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.16,375140
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)15,584138
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.14,404137
Investors Real Estate Trust22,427137
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.30,100137
Yamana Gold Inc.51,211136
Virtus Total Return Fund10,415136
Rent-A-Center Inc.11,740135
Opko Health Inc19,474134
IEC Electronics Corp.26,895133
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation14,174130
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.13,100127
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc10,144127
Zion Oil & Gas Inc37,188127
MFS Intermediate Income Trust29,107125
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II10,696123
TCW Strategic Income Fund21,129123
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund10,030122
Platform Specialty Products10,960122
Volaris10,216121
Himax Technologies11,107121
Novavax102,590117
Full House Resorts42,078117
Nuveen Municipal Income Fund10,092116
Celadon Group16,963115
Alphatec Holdings51,000115
Blackberry10,183114
WisdomTree Investments10,781110
Synchronoss Technologies11,729109
Iridium Communications Inc10,458108
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund10,000104
Deutsche Bank AG11,623104
Capital Product Partners L.P.29,517103
NQ Mobile Inc.28,525100
Precision Drilling Corporation31,88599
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust12,50899
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust12,36497
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund13,96497
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.38,62596
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.64,80092
Verastem19,49492
Avid Technology20,04991
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.19,00591
Approach Resources Inc.35,35589
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.12,15989
Noble Corporation18,96987
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II13,55085
Student Transportation Inc13,84983
Vuzix15,10082
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.10,98981
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc12,97780
Scorpio Tankers Inc.23,21280
New York REIT, Inc.10,00879
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC23,95877
Sequans Communications S.A.24,45077
TransAlta Corporation13,11777
Novagold Resources Inc.18,35276
Rex Energy Corporation27,76575
Harmonic Inc.24,60975
Celldex Therapeutics25,06972
Seadrill Limited200,12370
MFS Multimarket Income Trust11,01869
ViewRay, Inc.12,00069
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp12,94068
Iconix Brand Group11,75067
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.21,40466
TravelCenters of America LLC15,25565
KCAP Financial17,85365
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc10,04865
QuickLogic Corporation37,95264
Baytex Energy Corp20,97263
Fifth Street Finance Corp.11,22561
22nd Century Group, Inc.21,19559
Microvision21,00058
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.50,00058
Navios Maritime Partners LP26,04953
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund15,04353
Plug Power19,26750
Denbury Resources35,64148
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo19,21048
Globalstar29,13047
WindStream Technologies, Inc.26,06146
Accuray Incorporated11,38046
MannKind Corp.19,53042
Geron Corporation18,10039
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.17,15239
Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited10,00035
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.22,71533
Polymet Mining Corp.49,96030
Endeavour Silver Corporation11,57228
Liberty Interactive Corporation40,00026
Ares Capital Corporation25,00026
Pengrowth Energy Corporation22,15523
Hugoton Royalty Trust12,49223
BioAmber46,00023
CafePress Inc.12,00022
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.10,00021
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.12,00020
Stage Stores10,48519
Realco International, Inc.10,62519
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.11,92014
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.35,50013
United States Antimony Corporation45,10013
TCP Capital Corp.10,00011
BioPharmX Corp40,00011
Palatin Technologies15,00510
American Realty Capital Trust10,00010
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc10,0009
Digital Power Corporation17,0009
Vertex Energy, Inc.12,0239
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.15,0008
Denison Mine Corp13,7266
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation13,5004
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.78,7031

Feedback