LPL Financial LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF13,583,8831,843,605
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC14,630,2001,277,033
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.5,405,5131,013,912
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap16,715,7711,006,764
iTeknik Holding Corporation3,736,161991,465
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr2,853,416750,876
SPDR GOLD TRUST18,353,821743,079
iPure Labs, Inc.11,286,739659,140
PowerShares QQQ Trust4,112,626658,555
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio12,407,434559,678
Inchcape PLC9,835,863537,235
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF6,254,613530,641
iShares7,883,304519,349
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT4,109,605440,755
Imerjn Inc.7,528,017399,888
Core Resource Management, Inc.5,140,323395,856
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,771,277393,189
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno5,858,614389,125
First Trust10,835,830386,715
vTv Therapeutics Inc.3,647,299376,328
Therapix Biosciences Ltd8,065,588356,902
Apple Inc.2,099,377352,234
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi2,564,900349,057
Sport Chalet2,119,593328,685
Vanguard Health Systems5,604,345309,609
Edge Resources Inc.5,827,989302,647
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund7,020,382290,495
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,181,271285,962
Interups Inc.2,380,469260,280
Financial Institutions9,336,969257,420
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund5,927,342254,359
VGTel, Inc.2,198,669222,175
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.1,469,243215,861
Illini Corp.1,782,473209,244
Amazon.com138,770200,847
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF2,458,289192,828
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,504,001180,420
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U3,234,807177,041
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF1,987,210175,971
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,881,356175,463
Diamondhead Casino Corp.720,880174,020
High Country Bancorp, Inc.2,091,732172,547
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde3,494,923168,734
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund4,472,090167,972
Security Devices International Inc.1,684,892167,613
Industrial Services of America2,196,275163,161
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF12,266,690157,403
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.148,812154,001
Standard Parking Corporation446,104152,447
Microsoft Corporation1,653,578150,922
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.957,911147,719
Vanguard Energy Corporation825,242141,116
Victory Resources Corp.2,941,871133,502
Boeing Company (The)399,749131,069
Sector 5, Inc.1,994,461130,478
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.1,400,252127,703
Reitmans1,643,273124,018
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.620,534123,784
Johnson & Johnson957,508122,705
Facebook765,597122,334
AT&T Inc.3,393,610120,982
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund1,126,701119,340
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund1,165,040115,953
Innocap, Inc.527,000115,060
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,816,433109,822
Ibiden Co. Ltd.1,149,674109,357
World Gaming plc845,911106,407
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,238,415106,058
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,291,144105,577
iShares1,004,842105,147
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND2,342,606103,957
Chevron Corporation908,293103,582
J P Morgan Chase & Co940,872103,468
Absolute Software4,158,899103,289
Select Asset Inc.1,000,362101,327
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund942,113101,032
Russell Breweries Inc678,59599,658
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA477,57398,590
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,710,26696,961
Select Asset Inc.1,169,03295,159
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.732,02394,738
Verizon Communications Inc.1,952,32693,360
Spearhead, Ltd., Inc.1,919,89992,098
Visa Inc.763,22391,297
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,216,60690,771
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF1,748,73690,235
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios3,102,66889,078
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,033,55187,314
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla2,681,81785,731
FTE Networks, Inc.1,458,13885,184
Bank of America Corporation2,838,34785,122
USD Partners LP748,86284,487
IShares Plc.1,354,56384,443
Procter & Gamble Company (The)1,053,19683,497
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.1,582,10081,720
Italian Food & Beverage Corp412,70481,699
Altria Group1,290,46080,421
Home Depot447,36179,738
Nearmap Ltd.1,519,50876,219
IJJ Corp.497,13674,988
Lockheed Martin Corporation217,16973,388
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology1,902,55172,034
Walt Disney Company (The)715,16371,831
Coca-Cola Company (The)1,620,67470,386
Pacer International2,379,62870,340
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd1,890,47170,129
ISHARES V PLC1,103,21266,943
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun3,411,17366,381
Interface1,518,83165,841
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND2,067,21364,672
AbbVie Inc679,56364,321
Pfizer1,792,57763,619
Parcelpal Technology Inc1,602,42663,184
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio4,306,70162,878
iShares595,87261,488
Intel Corporation1,169,23560,894
Cisco Systems1,416,17560,740
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF1,073,74660,720
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 493,39060,662
IEG Holdings Corp685,86559,279
Voestalpine AG539,53859,020
Inca One Gold Corporation482,74158,846
iShares Trust305,43358,206
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)675,64556,457
IL2M International Corp.358,68256,076
Noble Group Ltd.898,71055,945
Victory Energy Corp.1,119,37354,693
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund512,22554,675
INCEPTION MINING INC.309,23553,761
Pepsico485,74253,019
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari434,89553,005
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC973,92152,952
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund503,24751,105
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.874,97950,880
Vanguard Energy Corporation308,78050,624
Alibaba Group Holding Limited272,76950,064
Philip Morris International Inc495,71149,274
VVC Exploration Corp.385,65546,745
iSoftStone Holdings Limited1,400,41346,228
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,977,93245,750
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC271,34545,643
Worldpay Group PLC618,64845,551
Honeywell International Inc.314,99345,520
Wal-Mart Stores500,74444,551
Caterpillar301,98444,506
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.461,45744,337
MegaFon PJSC394,64244,295
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III1,404,45744,068
Starbucks Corporation760,89044,048
Victory Square Technologies Inc1,212,21944,029
3M Company199,97643,899
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund421,60543,763
FS Bancorp6,032,65943,737
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio1,781,04943,656
Netflix144,30542,620
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund620,63742,545
iShares Gold Trust3,324,38542,319
Kresta Holdings Ltd.698,79242,200
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund553,27542,060
Wells Fargo & Company790,33341,421
Merck & Company756,92241,230
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.115,44340,304
Southern Company (The)902,34940,299
NVIDIA Corporation173,06740,081
Bowl America, Inc.982,70939,839
Costco Wholesale Corporation210,86339,733
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund363,65739,613
United States Cellular Corporation184,47839,478
McDonald's Corporation243,04938,008
Schweitzer-Mauduit International528,22437,879
Hydrodynex, Inc.723,91236,869
Kimberly-Clark Corporation331,13336,468
Duke Energy Corporation451,40934,971
United Parcel Service322,49433,752
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III975,76033,537
Corporate Cap TR Inc.1,976,48533,403
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company527,26433,349
Citigroup Inc.490,72833,124
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft1,060,21132,559
Selective Insurance Group642,86132,484
Goldman Sachs Group314,00332,437
DowDuPont Inc.499,52531,825
Consumer Portfolio Services599,07231,529
Mastercard Incorporated179,01331,356
Amgen Inc.182,27631,074
International Business Machines Corporation199,48730,607
MSCI Inc451,59330,259
General Electric Co2,236,72530,151
Raytheon Company139,57930,124
Inmarsat Plc.169,93329,332
GSM Fund Group Inc547,58329,246
Gemini Group Global Corp.794,53429,088
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund346,94429,081
PSL Holdings Ltd503,67928,674
India Cement Ltd.184,80328,552
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund391,60228,078
Comcast Corporation810,68627,701
Janus Henderson Group549,80526,415
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II541,67326,065
Waste Management305,10625,665
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC108,56625,584
United Technologies Corporation202,72925,507
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund255,62725,476
Federal Express Corporation104,50625,093
U.S. Helicopter Corp.326,21124,619
Oracle Corporation534,58924,457
Gilead Sciences318,89724,042
Dominion Resources355,57223,976
Islet Holdings, Inc.202,15723,816
XBiotech Inc.270,13123,699
General Mills523,48623,588
IHI Corp127,28323,549
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen697,52923,514
Abbott Laboratories382,42122,915
Ishares III Plc464,24922,911
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.208,02822,802
Adobe Systems Incorporated102,54722,158
Union Pacific Corporation164,67322,137
GlaxoSmithKline PLC561,79821,949
General Electric Capital Corporation1,975,83321,892
QUALCOMM Incorporated382,98121,221
VANJIA CORP131,84320,913
Vodafone Group Plc739,01620,559
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,321,70020,367
FTS International, Inc.309,98020,273
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund216,83920,230
Schindler Holding AG411,77820,189
Neenah Paper121,00719,764
Schlumberger N.V.303,35319,651
Material Sciences Corporation338,03919,248
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV212,41319,242
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation620,47119,228
First Tractor Co. Ltd.473,88118,957
Lattice Inc.645,04618,848
Colgate-Palmolive Company261,34618,733
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund154,81918,674
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.338,88918,646
Vanguard Energy Corporation201,41518,605
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.291,40518,589
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC340,64118,582
CVS Corporation297,61018,514
ConocoPhillips310,86618,431
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA305,37518,148
Celgene Corporation202,43418,059
PayPal Holdings, Inc.237,19317,996
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Financials Bear Plus ETF Unit Cl A726,44317,289
B Communications Ltd.398,77917,163
Occidental Petroleum Corporation261,91717,014
TotalFinaElf294,51216,989
Perpetual Energy Inc.590,66516,952
IGM Financial Inc.664,07816,808
General Motors Company462,38616,803
Phillips 66171,87716,486
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP303,50616,401
Amex Exploration Inc.744,80316,371
Investec Ltd.202,69816,260
Lowe's Companies183,51516,103
Texas Instruments Incorporated154,06716,006
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund533,18715,841
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal853,33615,829
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II150,87915,726
Anglo Am Plc Adr525,73515,278
Power Efficiency Corp.538,98215,194
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.618,44115,139
Valero Energy Corporation161,06514,942
Emerson Electric Company217,21114,835
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.73,88214,805
Stark Naked Bobbers105,14814,601
Astrazeneca PLC416,62514,569
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund573,56814,547
Street Capital Group303,38714,529
Deere & Company93,37714,503
Fastenal Company263,68814,395
Ventas286,00514,166
VGambling Inc.101,57214,130
Nike211,33814,041
Consolidated Graphics178,91213,944
USG People NV261,92713,840
Arkose Energy Corp.353,52113,812
General Dynamics Corporation62,22313,745
Mondelez International327,10113,650
Target Corporation195,78313,593
Clorox Company (The)102,08213,588
W.P. Carey Inc.218,25413,530
GH Cap Inc.392,99413,393
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF211,48413,319
Kinder Morgan883,89313,311
Subsea 7 SA ADR 126,50913,268
iShares II plc.355,74013,152
Biogen Idec Inc.47,95113,130
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.179,08213,064
U.S. Bancorp257,60213,009
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.205,80912,982
United States Oil Fund, LP985,45312,900
Eli Lilly and Company166,23812,862
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc62,09912,821
Constellation Brands Inc55,71612,724
IFAN Financial, Inc.109,64812,718
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.396,58612,707
Ares Capital Corporation798,19312,667
National Grid Transco Plc223,87812,633
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF257,75712,607
PSM HOLDINGS INC414,21912,551
Home Retail Group plc317,65212,544
Exchange Income Corporation311,75712,517
The Kraft Heinz Company199,90212,452
Victory Resources Corp.278,37912,338
Scheid Vineyards, Inc.178,35612,330
BlackRock22,62712,258
Cummins Inc.75,47012,233
Salesforce.com Inc104,70112,177
Nucor Corporation198,81512,146
PPlus Trust427,04012,081
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.365,21912,073
Micron Technology230,73112,030
Deoleo SA88,37511,967
Paychex189,96811,700
American Express Company125,32011,690
Realty Income Corporation224,25811,601
Morgan Stanley214,73011,587
Royal Dutch Shell PLC181,23211,564
American Electric Power Company165,29011,337
Schuff International, Inc.219,84811,217
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund310,78811,123
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated220,39711,073
Charles Schwab Corporation211,95111,068
Allergan65,48711,021
The Blackstone Group L.P.342,20510,933
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.593,32310,870
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol370,36310,848
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.40,46010,768
Intellisense Solutions Inc.65,03310,656
Weyerhaeuser Company302,61810,592
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)266,13610,504
FMB Equibanc, Inc.199,60710,497
Fidelity First Financial Corp.293,28710,429
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF113,06110,329
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust198,12310,310
Infineon Technologies AG 54,46910,187
Applied Materials183,15610,185
Accenture plc.66,26810,172
British American Tobacco Industries175,63110,132
ISHARES IV PLC91,30510,077
Walgreens Boots Alliance153,11110,024
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.326,1349,950
Legg Mason, Inc.336,4349,945
Sanofi248,1119,944
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund187,9029,936
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 21,009,4969,873
Stryker Corporation61,0809,829
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF163,0319,788
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund61,7659,779
First Acceptance Corp.184,3809,768
Eaton Corporation121,8079,734
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund172,2889,727
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.171,8019,571
Aetna Inc.55,9669,458
Adriana Resources, Inc.42,1599,409
iShares II plc.73,2799,339
CB Scientific Inc.68,0089,301
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce104,5629,231
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund99,8099,209
VEREIT1,320,0239,187
T. Rowe Price Group84,7969,155
Iren SPA50,8539,125
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.355,2009,093
Xcel Energy Inc.199,6989,082
Yum! Brands106,5779,073
Autodesk71,7589,011
Novartis AG110,2798,916
Aflac Incorporated201,7708,829
Halliburton Company187,0328,779
MetLife190,2718,732
Schuff International, Inc.158,9648,724
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.121,1698,712
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.298,674
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND509,6458,654
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund179,9798,502
Estee Lauder Companies56,4338,449
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA351,0428,425
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)153,4868,413
Illinois Tool Works Inc.53,2128,336
Becton, Dickinson & Co.38,3158,303
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA75,4008,289
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund349,3688,266
Ecolab Inc.60,1398,243
Corning Incorporated294,4648,210
Healthcare Trust of America310,2958,207
Redux Holdings, Inc.54,4748,144
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio63,0008,053
Sysco Corporation133,4658,003
Barclays PLC323,5817,879
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited176,0957,706
Automatic Data Processing67,8277,697
International Paper Company141,8017,576
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.131,5427,541
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold427,1317,505
Enbridge Inc234,9837,395
Yum China Holdings, Inc.177,8257,380
Davis Trust Financial Corp.283,0237,347
Anthem United, Inc.33,4237,343
RIGHTSCORP, INC.111,8257,328
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation125,2897,294
PNC Financial Services Group49,7147,241
United States Steel Corporation205,0807,217
Software AG42,3297,183
Palo Alto Networks39,3917,150
Selective Insurance Group117,0197,103
Intuitive Surgical16,9867,012
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.87,0536,996
Twitter239,4226,946
Danaher Corporation70,8876,941
Annaly Capital Management Inc664,5476,931
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund331,9446,901
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF199,3596,900
Zoetis82,1966,864
Isagen SA295,1016,817
Express Scripts Holding Company98,5986,811
Amplify Energy Corp.198,8236,634
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.38,3796,629
Colony NorthStar Credit Real Estate, Inc.578,9246,588
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)16,7606,572
PPG Industries58,7326,555
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.75,8796,536
American Tower Corporation (REIT)44,9566,534
LPBP Inc317,8516,452
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal213,6546,437
Exelon Corporation164,5646,420
Marathon Petroleum Corporation87,6966,411
Lamprell31,5166,403
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund540,6146,395
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated39,0806,369
Envestnet60,2876,346
iShares MSCI135,8826,336
Activision Blizzard93,7736,326
Metals X, Ltd.185,4136,311
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal100,8016,290
American International Group115,5126,286
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund106,3416,272
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.176,9016,234
iShares V PVC MSCI145,0446,215
Cintas Corporation36,1236,162
CREDEX CORP56,4716,154
Global Technlogies Corp.296,9226,149
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation215,2186,111
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund172,6906,087
iShares63,1446,076
Power Amers Minerals Corp.135,4546,048
Norfolk Souther Corporation44,4686,038
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.176,7956,034
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund76,9856,032
IntercontinentalExchange82,9626,016
AmeriGas Partners149,6605,982
Monotaro Co., Ltd.51,1645,970
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp103,6945,932
Cheniere Energy110,8525,925
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu69,5485,880
Booking Holdings2,8215,869
First Trust251,5155,850
eBay Inc.144,9595,833
Baxano Surgical, Inc.89,6765,833
Prudential Financial56,1045,810
Mdu Res Group Inc205,3505,783
Group Ten Metals Inc.229,4335,763
Praxair39,2585,665
TE Connectivity Ltd.55,9695,591
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc1,178,6765,587
McCormick & Company52,5065,586
Akamai Technologies78,2095,551
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund385,1365,534
Summit Hotel Properties406,0575,526
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation68,4565,511
Cambrian Systems, Inc.207,3945,495
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.31,4205,473
Lithium Americas Corp.165,9205,472
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals15,7695,430
McKesson Corporation38,5365,429
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.174,5945,382
BankFinancial Corporation314,9285,347
American Water Works64,9485,334
V.F. Corporation71,8905,329
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3366,6475,320
Hospitality Properites Trust208,3325,279
Highlands Bancorp Inc.330,0845,278
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund265,7475,247
Synchrony Financial156,3505,242
Ultra Lithium Inc92,1905,122
Gabelli Equity Trust833,9865,104
Tyson Foods, Inc.69,7095,102
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.81,2575,035
Arkansas Casino, Corp.100,8145,029
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS102,2594,947
KeyCorp251,5664,918
Southwest Airlines Company85,7224,910
Evolva Holding AG224,2084,910
Seagate Technology.83,3274,876
Davis Service Group Plc.203,7994,849
Eastman Chemical Company45,9164,848
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund284,8804,820
ONEOK84,0124,782
Splunk Inc.48,5954,781
LyondellBasell Industries NV45,0524,761
Archer109,6824,757
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG99,3974,753
Wisdom International Corp.67,9724,752
Cullen/Frost Bankers44,4574,716
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.196,7624,710
Fidelity National Information Services48,6074,681
DTE Energy Company44,4434,640
Square94,1284,631
W.W. Grainger16,2404,584
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.88,7104,571
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund175,0404,548
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust87,4574,547
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)53,0704,538
Intercept Pharmaceuticals73,5614,525
Novo Nordisk A/S91,2144,492
BHP Billiton Limited100,6774,473
Stanley Black & Decker29,1614,467
TJX Companies54,6924,461
ISC8 Inc.39,9094,444
Marriott International32,6764,443
CIGNA High Income Shares26,3854,426
Fiserv61,8534,411
Rockwell Collins32,4194,372
American Airlines Group83,4304,335
Fidelity Bancorp130,8804,304
Main Street Capital Corporation116,5564,301
Fifth Third Bancorp135,1364,291
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund136,5414,290
Omega Healthcare Investors157,5014,259
Carnival Plc ADS64,6104,237
Digital Realty Trust40,1264,228
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.344,8954,222
SunTrust Banks62,0574,222
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc64,5394,196
Dollar General Corporation44,8004,191
Seattle Genetics80,0634,190
Time Warner Inc.44,0244,164
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund40,6944,162
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund415,4734,159
Williams Companies166,6574,143
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE153,2554,136
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.49,4274,128
European Electric Metals Inc.82,6894,108
Progressive Corporation (The)67,3694,105
Alliant Energy Corporation99,7914,077
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC159,4564,074
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.23,7104,073
Microchip Technology Incorporated44,2474,042
Discover Financial Services55,9054,021
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund447,1194,020
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund307,0963,998
JP Morgan International Derivatives Ltd.79,7293,983
Dassault Aviation47,1243,943
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio186,2873,927
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund352,3193,911
International Frontier Resources Corp.145,6773,894
MFS Intermediate Income Trust1,021,2973,881
Suncor Energy Inc.112,0743,870
Liberty Global18,6003,869
Genuine Parts Company43,0433,867
Weight Watchers International Inc60,6203,863
Regions Financial Corporation206,7863,842
AO Mosenergo38,2723,837
iBrands Corp.84,7963,806
Intuit Inc.21,9323,802
Prospect Capital Corporation1,651,4473,785
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc207,3193,782
Water Technologies International,Inc.123,3043,757
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.59,6373,739
Hershey37,7673,737
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.65,2933,712
Arista Networks, Inc.14,4933,700
Expeditors International of Washington57,7453,655
Cohn & Steers Inc195,4173,652
Medical Properties Trust280,3873,645
Magna International64,6123,639
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund48,0813,628
Credit Suisse Group215,8703,624
Dollar Tree37,9153,598
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.11,1283,596
V Media Corp29,6363,594
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.51,9643,571
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.2,7573,555
Equinix8,4883,549
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.13,1543,536
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund372,2093,525
State Street Corporation35,2543,516
Select Income REIT180,1723,510
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund299,4663,504
FMC Corporation45,5763,490
The RMR Group112,0553,483
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA49,9563,481
ABIOMED11,9803,474
J.M. Smucker Company (The)27,9653,468
Varian Medical Systems28,2583,464
iHeartMedia23,3443,444
Esperance Minerals NL58,3773,440
Equifax29,0213,419
Citrix Systems36,4533,383
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.149,9043,368
CenturyLink204,9753,368
Everest Re Group13,0823,360
SEI Investments Company44,8453,359
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock12,0633,340
Magellan Minerals Ltd.57,1603,335
Ulta Salon16,1923,308
Winmark Corporation25,2523,303
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc23,4663,293
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)37,8593,264
Rio Tinto62,5363,222
ExactTarget352,7613,217
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation187,4723,180
Canadian National Railway Company43,3193,168
Crestwood Equity Partners LP123,7223,167
Align Technology12,5713,157
Epigenomics Ag Berli120,1963,152
CNP Assurances SA114,2813,131
Asia Pacific Boiler Corporation52,2533,128
Aptiv PLC36,3513,089
Alexion Pharmaceuticals27,7093,088
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.50,2623,088
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.122,5943,062
IQE Plc111,0613,060
Santeon Group Inc86,8393,058
Cognex Corporation58,7423,054
Allstate Corporation (The)32,1833,051
Cerner Corporation52,2883,033
E*TRADE Financial Corporation54,5053,020
Mascota Resources Corp74,5213,014
POSCO38,2003,012
iShares27,7473,004
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III321,4822,983
Icahn Enterprises L.P.51,7522,952
Wynn Resorts16,1472,944
Synovus Financial Corp.58,9342,943
JetBlue Airways Corporation144,7332,941
Copart57,5782,926
CME Group Inc.18,0722,923
Legg Mason99,7752,917
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.169,3192,894
Apollo Global Management97,7102,894
Comerica Incorporated30,0012,878
Steel Partners Holdings LP64,7922,865
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.130,4452,859
Fidelity National Financial71,2322,843
ICON plc23,9432,829
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.36,4742,828
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund92,6712,825
Lincoln National Corporation38,0302,778
Royal Kpn N.V.35,8252,769
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund449,8962,758
Bank Of Montreal36,1762,734
Everett SpinCo, Inc.27,1292,727
Cinemark Holdings Inc71,9122,709
Huntington Ingalls Industries10,4862,703
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.227,2552,702
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store16,8792,687
UBM Plc56,1822,675
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund78,4952,667
Sempra Energy23,9142,660
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE14,2212,646
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.13,8412,645
Investors Real Estate Trust508,7722,641
Nutrien55,6092,628
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.26,2292,606
KBW Inc83,8792,602
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation18,6072,596
Boston Scientific Corporation94,9592,594
OGE Energy Corporation78,8142,583
MercadoLibre7,2872,580
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund48,7942,576
TDC A/S64,9202,575
Fundthatcompany23,2172,570
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC156,8042,568
Vulcan Materials Company22,4862,567
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.125,2432,562
Church & Dwight Company50,8682,557
IPG Photonics Corporation10,9262,550
EEStor Corporation71,0942,540
UAN Power Corp.154,7522,530
Builders FirstSource127,3022,526
Air Products and Chemicals15,8632,523
Toyota Tsusho Corp.19,3142,518
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund45,7882,503
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI59,2212,486
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated164,5872,485
LKQ Corporation65,1662,471
Mohawk Industries10,6302,468
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.20,7302,457
Amphenol Corporation28,5272,457
The AES Corporation215,4272,449
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund182,9302,437
Tanke, Inc.98,3792,416
Unilever NV42,7982,413
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund46,5652,403
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc70,4282,399
Wachovia Corporation1,8582,397
DENTSPLY International Inc.47,4842,389
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund105,9422,386
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund54,3502,381
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc98,3102,376
iShares II plc.43,1412,376
Cedar Fair37,1562,374
Entergy Corporation30,0182,365
STORE CAPITAL Corp94,4742,345
Centenera Mng Corp.21,9032,341
NCI Building Systems130,9102,317
Northern Trust Corporation46,7072,314
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund178,0112,314
Old Dominion Freight Line15,6862,305
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.85,0742,300
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC26,8142,299
Sinclair Pharma plc.73,2532,293
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.87,6222,275
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.66,5412,263
Aareal Bank AG50,2892,261
Sabra Healthcare REIT127,9712,259
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST107,6482,255
Marsh & McLennan Companies27,2572,251
Toro Company (The)35,9592,246
STMicroelectronics N.V.100,6192,243
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF27,7002,238
Mylan Inc.54,2572,234
Whirlpool Corporation14,5192,223
CBS Corporation43,0282,211
Invesco Plc69,0642,211
IDEXX Laboratories11,5542,208
Scholium Group PLC57,4892,199
Cincinnati Financial Corporation29,5612,195
Spy Inc.20,7752,191
Buckeye Technologies58,3742,183
Illumina9,2282,182
Jack Henry & Associates18,0682,182
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.47,6342,179
Energy Revenue America, Inc.100,1852,179
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Co., Ltd.50,0072,169
National-Oilwell Varco58,9022,168
Analog Devices23,7632,166
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc54,5552,166
Lamar Advertising Company33,8462,155
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.105,1012,152
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.128,7042,151
Albero Corp.23,1082,143
NetEase7,6242,138
Campbell Soup Company49,2052,131
Old Republic International Corporation99,2212,128
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp64,6782,125
Franco Nev Corp30,9442,116
Global Payments Inc.18,9892,113
Oil Optimization, Inc.88,1492,104
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV24,4632,101
Charter Communications6,7482,100
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust240,2842,098
Evercore Partners Inc23,9062,085
ING Group123,0932,084
Xylem Inc.27,0802,083
Zimmer Holdings19,0952,082
HCP89,5742,081
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In104,7502,075
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.16,6372,073
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.29,0722,064
Thor Industries17,8732,058
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.20,6192,056
Xponential, Inc.20,1402,050
Senior Housing Properties Trust130,6082,045
HSBC Holdings plc42,6962,035
Ionis Pharmaceuticals46,1002,032
Hexcel Corporation31,2142,016
Heico Corporation23,2112,015
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund158,2512,005
Cleveland BioLabs288,2772,004
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund136,6651,995
EXACT Sciences Corporation49,4331,994
Helen of Troy Limited22,6891,974
J.B. Hunt Transport Services16,8451,973
Compass Minerals Intl Inc32,6891,969
Raymond James Financial21,9211,954
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 35,7291,944
Government Properties Income Trust141,9241,939
ARKADOS GROUP, INC.58,9551,937
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust85,7431,928
Harris Teeter Supermarkets11,9491,927
Cardinal Health30,7191,925
Barrick Gold Corporation153,9801,917
Piedmont Office Realty Trust108,8611,915
Dthera Sciences43,9481,915
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal38,8951,914
ConAgra Foods51,6461,905
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund94,3841,895
Knowledge Machine International, Inc.55,1291,883
FactSet Research Systems Inc.9,4341,881
Retail Properties of America160,8121,875
Sony Corp Ord38,6941,870
Columbia Financial, Inc.94,5731,869
Avery Dennison Corporation17,5451,864
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III132,7411,861
Rightmove Plc187,8791,860
Teck Resources Ltd72,1161,858
Textron Inc.31,4391,854
Vector Group Ltd.90,8351,852
Martin Marietta Materials8,8861,842
NXP Semiconductors N.V.15,7271,840
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF28,9301,839
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.110,5431,832
New York Community Bancorp111,3141,831
The NASDAQ OMX Group21,1241,821
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated10,4191,820
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc280,5921,813
Global Net Lease107,4061,813
East West Bancorp28,9231,809
Tesco PLC28,7491,800
BofI Holding44,3371,797
USG Corporation44,3571,793
Synopsys21,5651,790
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc127,9651,789
TC PipeLines51,5021,787
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.96,5381,776
Lexington Realty Trust225,6751,776
The Providence Service Corporation66,7711,775
PowerShares DB Gold Fund94,2461,773
Continental Resources29,8741,761
Ramtron International Corporation36,9211,760
Oaktree Capital Group44,3901,758
Nemaura Medical Inc.44,9251,755
Royce Value Trust112,7151,754
D.R. Horton39,8771,748
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.30,0041,747
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund80,7431,743
ONYX Pharmaceuticals7,0471,743
PS Business Parks15,3931,740
LTC Properties45,7981,740
Deutsche Euroshop AG45,8651,738
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund184,3281,720
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)290,3881,705
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF200,6521,704
Parker-Hannifin Corporation9,9451,701
Blackham Resources Ltd.36,0691,699
Arrow Electronics99,2861,698
CNX Coal Resources LP109,9811,697
Gladstone Capital Corporation197,1861,696
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST112,1281,691
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund32,1741,691
PBF Energy49,8841,691
Hanesbrands Inc.91,6921,689
Deutsche Bank AG69,4031,689
Hartford Financial Services Group32,7501,687
Nuvo Research Inc119,3151,687
Marathon Oil Corporation104,5041,686
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund90,4341,678
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2125,1501,676
Hasbro19,8731,675
Simon Property Group10,8401,673
Community Service Communications33,4251,672
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA23,9771,668
Axis Energy Corporation28,8891,663
Singapore Post, Ltd.62,2271,660
Celanese Corporation16,3851,642
CBRE Group34,7461,641
CREDIT SUISSE AG (Nassau Branch)42,1851,638
Sappi Limited15,5441,635
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 35,1791,634
KSW Inc14,8691,633
Fluor Corporation28,4591,628
Concho Resources Inc.10,7801,621
Brookfield Real Estate Services60,2351,615
Meritor78,4901,614
Edison International25,3471,614
Natixis35,6141,613
Monolithic Power Systems13,9121,611
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust95,7731,608
AGNC Investment Corp.84,8871,606
Siliconware Precision Industries Company185,6501,606
Mettler-Toledo International2,7871,603
TRIMOL GROUP INC23,3581,600
National Retail Properties40,7141,598
ASML Holding N.V.8,0431,597
KLA-Tencor Corporation14,6371,596
Ross Stores20,4041,591
Tower Resources PLC59,1061,591
Calavo Growers17,2291,588
America Movil83,1371,587
Roper Technologies5,6541,587
National Instruments Corporation31,4621,587
Macy's Inc53,0341,577
New York Community Bancorp Inc120,0401,564
Intercontinental Hotels Group25,5351,563
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND103,8851,563
Qorvo22,0181,551
M&T Bank Corporation8,3921,547
Etsy54,7201,535
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II121,4031,533
Pentair22,4441,529
Electronic Arts Inc.12,6081,529
Scudder High Income Trust36,4051,524
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.56,5521,518
Globus Medical30,4421,517
Americas Silver Corporation27,7401,503
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund92,5791,502
CA Inc.44,2931,502
ABB Ltd63,2441,501
Xenia Hotels & Resorts76,0481,500
Ameren Illinois Company26,4381,497
Banco de Guayaquil SA95,5531,491
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,86,3081,486
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust112,5991,483
Deutsche Telekom54,0161,483
Leidos Holdings, Inc.22,6631,482
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA24,4431,482
Devon Energy Corporation46,5851,481
Blackrock Core Bond Trust112,6081,475
UA Multimedia, Inc.102,6741,473
Owens Corning Inc18,2941,471
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co83,6941,468
Olin Corporation48,2591,467
Informa82,1971,467
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund200,0271,462
Barclays Bank PLC90,3241,458
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II139,4841,455
Dr Pepper Snapple Group12,2621,452
Fiat70,6571,450
MGIC Investment Corporation111,2411,446
Broadridge Financial Solutions13,1431,442
Best Buy Co.20,5781,440
Tiffany & Co.14,7491,440
MOPALS.COM, INC.38,4771,438
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund60,7171,434
ETFS Gold Trust11,1691,433
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II71,2161,428
Gladstone Capital Corporation141,4091,428
ECA Marcellus Trust I129,6181,426
AMP Ltd.9,6381,426
Deutsche Bank AG105,0191,423
The Carlyle Group L.P.66,6091,422
Dolby Laboratories22,3121,418
Stericycle24,1801,416
West Pharmaceutical Services16,0431,412
Post Holdings18,5851,408
Service Corporation International37,2611,406
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.12,2651,403
The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust150,3821,394
Cara Therapeutics112,5711,394
Veeva Systems19,0601,392
Cree34,5231,392
Lumentum21,7211,386
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund84,4821,383
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund121,5551,382
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund101,6111,376
Liberty Interactive Corporation54,5641,373
All Marketing Solutions Inc.20,5091,372
Diamondback Energy10,7971,366
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc13,7291,365
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund103,1121,363
Ezaki Glico Co., Ltd.19,8001,360
Carmax Mining Corp.21,8521,354
Sirius XM Radio Inc.216,7121,352
Reaves Utility Income Fund47,7451,348
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.24,3191,347
Brown Forman Corporation25,2621,347
Peoples Financial Corporation72,0321,344
WPX Energy90,9651,344
Econocom Group SA50,7091,343
Vectren Corporation20,9861,341
Zions Bancorporation25,3271,336
Chilean Metals Inc.25,1961,336
JD.com Inc33,0071,336
Bank of the Ozarks27,5131,328
VOYA Financial Inc26,3041,328
EQT Corporation27,8911,325
DCT Industrial Trust Inc23,4841,323
Trinity Industries40,5121,322
Honda Motor Company37,9091,317
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.29,9621,316
Atmos Energy Corporation15,6021,314
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.60,3411,311
Prologis, Inc.20,7561,307
ChemoCentryx13,9271,305
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.8,8271,302
Vonage Holdings Corp.121,7091,296
Templeton Global Income Fund114,6111,295
Markel Corporation1,1041,292
Hess Midstream Partners LP25,4861,290
PowerShares DB Oil Fund115,3411,288
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund149,4821,286
Ark Restaurants Corp.49,7981,282
Capital One Financial Corp13,3721,281
Darden Restaurants15,0161,280
Barclays Bank PLC42,5531,279
Hologic34,1821,277
Comverse, Inc.52,4631,276
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.46,2581,275
Targa Resources28,9811,275
Andeavor12,6331,270
Cameco Corporation139,4961,268
Streamtrack, Inc.7,3871,263
LCI Industries12,1571,261
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.159,5281,260
Pan American Silver Corp.77,8641,258
Gentex Corporation54,6681,257
Suburban Propane Partners56,9331,253
United Continental Holdings17,9971,250
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust33,8451,250
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International78,2511,246
Affiliated Managers Group6,5911,244
General Cable Corporation41,8781,240
Westar Energy23,5021,236
CH Energy Group27,2831,236
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.71,0061,236
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund85,0291,235
Sonoco Products Company25,4701,235
Hormel Foods Corporation35,9231,233
Chimera Investment Corporation70,6461,230
Republic Services18,5231,227
Total Energy Services Inc.14,2221,225
Cooper Companies5,3541,225
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.36,5231,224
INTERNATIONAL MONETARY SYSTEMS LTD /WI/66,7651,218
TWILIO INC31,8231,215
Maxima Group, Inc.20,0801,209
Syntel47,2121,205
Matica Enterprises Inc91,4031,202
2U, Inc.14,2941,201
WPP plc15,0851,200
Triton International Ltd39,0631,195
First National Bankshares Corp.25,2051,192
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Cop54,0521,188
RLI Corp.18,6481,183
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I93,1541,180
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund79,2251,180
Quest Management Inc.11,7181,175
Coherent6,2701,175
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings14,0291,174
Paycom Software10,9341,174
Franklin Resources33,8461,174
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II83,7461,169
Principal Real Estate Income Fund19,1911,169
BancorpSouth36,7381,168
AMC Networks Inc.22,5691,167
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund365,3151,165
Wabco Holdings Inc.8,7151,165
Royce Micro-Cap Trust124,5031,165
Weibo9,7261,163
Dell Technologies Inc.15,8271,159
Advanced Micro Devices115,2601,158
Flextronics International Ltd.70,8831,158
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP31,1441,155
Five Below15,7031,152
Equity Residential18,5621,144
Alexandria Real Estate Equities9,1471,142
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.9,6561,137
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.126,1301,135
Transdigm Group Incorporated3,6931,134
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.9,8221,125
Harley-Davidson26,1421,121
Arconic48,5451,118
NetApp18,1001,117
PAA Natural Gas Storage50,6551,116
PACCAR Inc.16,8641,116
New England Realty Associates Limited Partnership15,8841,113
Bio-Rad Laboratories4,4431,111
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust66,6101,109
Wheaton Precious Metals54,4051,108
Dover Corporation11,2221,102
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.67,0301,099
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company66,3041,092
Vantage Health83,5791,091
Helmerich & Payne16,3411,088
Petrominerales Ltd9,6471,087
American States Water Company20,4751,086
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.17,7671,085
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc46,1351,083
Gabelli Dividend48,8361,079
Verisk Analytics10,3641,078
Arris Group Inc40,2991,071
Smith (A.O.) Corporation16,8461,071
Great Plains Energy Inc33,6591,070
BCSB Bancorp90,4351,069
Workday8,3861,066
Incyte Corporation12,7891,066
PulteGroup36,1291,065
Landstar Development Group, Inc.9,7291,062
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal23,7311,061
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.66,1741,059
Stamps.com Inc.5,2341,052
Manulife Financial Corp56,5751,051
Duke Realty Corporation39,6651,050
Universal Display Corp10,3891,049
American Financial Group9,3441,049
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal42,1231,049
Bouygues 44,2051,048
Bandwidth Inc.32,0541,047
Limited Brands27,3851,046
lululemon athletica inc.11,7211,045
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund43,9841,043
Weatherford International454,6251,041
Nordstrom21,4621,039
iShares FTSE Developed Small Cap ex-North America Index Fund17,7951,030
IQVIA Holdings10,4841,029
Nustar Energy L.P.50,3991,028
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund105,0551,028
Otter Tail Corporation23,6561,026
Ormat Technologies18,1861,025
H & T Group PLC47,5601,024
HEALTHEQUITY INC16,8621,021
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.20,8401,018
Seaspan Corp.152,1761,017
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund60,1591,016
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc42,4681,015
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund46,5571,010
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.19,4651,009
MGM Growth Properties LLC33,6411,005
Cirrus Logic24,6891,003
The Weir Group41,3041,003
Regis Corporation66,0911,000
Terramin Australia Ltd.21,769995
Koninklijke Philips Electronics25,956994
Moody's Corporation6,153992
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund28,052992
Kinder Morgan Canada Ltd31,762987
Nuance Communications62,631986
Hancock Holding Company33,748985
Apache Corporation25,484981
Alleghany Corporation1,597981
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund109,728981
Mallinckrodt Plc67,522978
Tapestry18,599978
Energizer Tennis Inc.16,395977
RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc.54,787976
Community Bank System18,213976
CAM Group, Inc.18,959976
Therapy Cells, Inc.19,976973
Eaton Vance Corporation64,735968
MGE Energy Inc.17,243967
Lloyds Banking Group Plc259,797966
Owens-Illinois44,651966
New Resource Bank25,123965
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.43,780964
GrubHub9,489963
TopBuild Corp12,588963
KB Financial Group Inc16,587961
VALE S.A.75,420959
ICICI Bank Limited108,089957
AutoZone1,474956
Burlington Stores Inc7,177956
OneMain31,947956
TripAdvisor23,315953
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.25,105952
GW Pharmaceuticals8,418948
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust80,831947
Renasant Corporation22,218946
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited5,357945
GATX Corporation13,776944
FireEye Inc55,690943
ISHARES VI PLC10,297941
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust14,624940
Wendy's Company (The)53,460938
Lions Gate Entertainment38,815935
Interactive Health Network13,886934
Motorola Solutions8,856933
Match Group, Inc.20,996933
Sarepta Therapeutics12,579932
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.10,017931
Bemis Company21,371930
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)82,717926
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.10,850925
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.20,736921
European Equity Fund26,538919
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund208,930919
Supernus Pharmaceuticals20,018917
Viacom Inc.29,514917
Liberty Gold Corp.22,438917
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New26,918916
Symantec Corporation35,437916
Waste Connections12,709912
Decker Manufacturing Corp.10,115911
China Natural Gas, Inc.10,253907
Summit Materials29,891905
Axon Enterprise22,989904
Realogy Holdings33,050902
United Bank for Africa Plc21,034900
Investment Technology Group45,426897
Evans Brewing Co Inc.77,343893
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.4,189892
Shire plc5,976892
Washington Federal25,695889
bluebird bio, Inc.5,199888
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund132,068887
DROPBOX, INC.28,364886
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc83,555885
Ambarella18,067885
Newfield Exploration Company36,163883
AI Holdings Corp.33,816881
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP7,920880
NewMarket Corporation2,182877
United States Commodity Index Funds Trust38,840876
ResMed Inc.8,887875
Tidewater Inc.30,478872
GGX Gold Corp.63,119872
ServiceNow5,273872
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust73,165871
Xilinx12,031869
The Ultimate Software Group3,589869
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC55,861869
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.61,047867
Diebold56,265866
Tyler Technologies4,117864
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.135,873863
Commercehub Inc38,276861
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal19,994859
Labor Smart, Inc.5,311859
Telefonica SA86,999859
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.42,991858
NewLead Holdings Ltd.9,779857
Lennar Corporation14,515856
Allegion PLC 10,013854
MPLX LP25,828853
EV Charging USA, Inc.54,122853
Garmin Ltd.14,459852
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Ltd.43,385849
American Homes 4 Rent42,198847
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.8,662847
Mednax15,153843
Water Resources Group Ltd4,228840
Oshkosh Truck Corporation10,854839
Snap Inc52,808838
BC Moly Ltd.7,488836
Heemskirk Consolidated Ltd.31,021836
Nexstar Broadcasting Group12,567836
ANSYS5,340834
WGL Holdings Inc9,962833
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND84,498833
CVR Refining, LP63,632830
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP19,903829
PVH Corp.5,446825
Discovery Communications38,405823
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers37,322821
FleetCor Technologies4,044819
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund33,165818
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund61,123818
Sun Life Financial Inc.19,870817
Union Equity, Inc.22,257817
Canadian Natural Resources Limited25,867814
Eaton Vance Corporation39,379814
Endeavour Silver Corporation334,472813
Flowers Foods37,142812
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio31,541810
Principal Financial Group Inc20,258809
Ryanair Holdings Plc6,586809
Boston Properties6,561808
Encompass Health14,060804
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.44,487800
Gray Television62,956800
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III68,067799
Perrigo Company9,585799
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund III72,069797
Calumet Specialty Products Partners112,787795
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund40,342793
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW44,247792
ITE Group Plc.13,446791
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 344,452790
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.9,734789
SVB Financial Group3,283788
Turkiye Is Bankasi A.S.18,574788
Scana Corporation20,989788
Domino's Pizza Inc3,366786
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc22,340783
Aegon NV115,455782
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd60,805780
Agora Holdings, Inc.21,459777
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.13,803777
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.22,508775
Northwest Bancshares46,625772
UBS AG (London Branch)43,644771
Boston Beer Company4,076771
Spirit Airlines773,000769
Aaron's16,479768
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.116,937767
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.65,506766
Equity One29,449765
The Middleby Corporation6,157762
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.38,225762
The Hanover Insurance Group6,458761
Expedition Mining Inc6,886760
Novagold Resources Inc.175,353759
Camping World Holdings23,475757
Transamerica Income Shares14,339757
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated4,378756
CDK Global, Inc.11,927755
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund62,038754
Cambria Africa PLC19,961753
Toll Brothers Inc.17,323749
Leggett & Platt16,819746
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG20,797745
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.12,097743
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund34,680743
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund67,991742
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund46,603734
Apollo Investment Corporation139,578729
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II12,359725
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation8,943725
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc4,801725
F5 Networks5,019724
Electric Motors Corp.26,316719
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund57,553719
Black Hills Corporation13,124713
NRG Energy23,283711
First Trust Active Dividend Income Fund36,371710
Metals USA Holdings Corp.9,748710
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.11,048709
Rollins13,826706
Kinross Gold Corporation178,045703
Vail Resorts3,167702
Scientific Metals Corp.22,678701
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust48,110699
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.51,858697
Chemical Financial Corporation12,687694
Ultrack Systems, Inc.5,627693
AMAG Pharmaceuticals34,343692
Bruker Corporation23,096691
Balchem Corporation8,460690
HCA Holdings7,100689
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.26,886685
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc373,502684
CBIZ47,514684
Moog Inc.8,303683
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II45,295683
theScore Inc.22,200682
Lazydays Holdings, Inc.67,460678
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.4,637678
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund17,687678
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund10,653675
Brixmor Property Group Inc.44,123673
BorgWarner Inc.13,394673
Masimo Corporation7,646672
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund15,056671
Fortive Corp8,608667
UBS AG31,538666
UMH Properties49,567665
Skechers U.S.A.17,110665
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund43,527664
Horizons Medical Marijuana Life Sciences ETF13,763663
Spectra Energy Partners19,722663
Paratek Pharmaceuticals50,925662
MRC Global Inc.40,288662
Charles River Laboratories International6,202661
Chesapeake Energy Corp.13,386659
CASEY CONTAINER CORP6,002655
Fortune Brands Home & Security11,120655
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust17,422654
Integer Holdings Corporation11,591653
VeriSign5,511653
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.11,044653
Mercury General Corporation14,217652
HSBC Holdings plc25,309652
DiMi Telematics International, Inc.9,450650
First Midwest Bancorp26,430650
Helios Advantage Income Fund25,537649
Towne Bank22,667648
TIER REIT INC35,040648
BioTelemetry, Inc.20,884648
Universal Health Realty Income Trust10,787648
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund37,840647
Dunkin' Brands Group10,815646
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation6,021645
Quanta Services18,762644
FINISAR CORP40,668643
First Savings Financial Group9,201639
Penske Automotive Group14,398638
Credicorp Ltd.2,808638
Tekla World Healthcare Fund49,655637
Western Union Company (The)33,057636
Ellies Holdings Limited6,904635
NuVasive12,149632
Hawaiian Electric Industries18,340631
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste3,700631
Via Varejo S.A.15,847628
Tyme Technologies, Inc.27,533628
PT Indosat Tbk23,718627
Trex Company5,767627
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund77,870626
Koldeck Inc39,770625
Loews Corporation12,567625
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.6,541623
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.25,632621
Schiff Nutrition International20,708621
Amdocs Limited9,296620
NMI Holdings, Inc.37,445620
Two Hands Corporation40,256619
Prudential Public Limited Company12,114619
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.79,561617
Woodward8,627616
Trade Desk, Inc.12,410616
Open Text Corporation17,664615
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.24,405612
Winnebago Industries16,250611
Huntsman Corporation20,862610
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)6,514609
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc51,417609
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation24,343608
Valley National Bancorp48,785608
Grand Canyon Education5,786607
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)28,473607
Amcol International Corporation42,903603
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT54,897602
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.90,772601
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO15,724601
Planet Fitness15,878600
Keysight Technologies, Inc.11,433599
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina19,484599
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New9,623599
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG16,062598
Dex One Corporation8,045597
Crimson Exploration Inc.5,734597
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund45,786596
National Fuel Gas Company11,554594
First Interstate BancSystem15,007594
Monro Muffler Brake11,124592
Manhattan Associates14,158591
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation20,522590
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund76,476588
Orion Engineered Carbons21,677587
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated3,159586
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.96,703584
RingCentral9,203584
Hillenbrand Inc12,683581
Brown & Brown22,855581
CNOOC Limited3,920580
Baker Hughes a GE Co20,890580
Mid-America Apartment Communities6,331578
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc61,265577
Aly Energy Services, Inc.31,706576
Crown Cork & Seal Company11,341576
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund63,961570
ON Semiconductor Corporation23,319570
Victory Bancorp Inc.13,971567
Aercap Holdings N.V.11,161566
Cal-Maine Foods12,954566
Cantel Medical Corp.5,093565
Commerce Bancshares9,377562
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund42,117561
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.56,909560
Cenovus Energy Inc65,615560
Ryder System7,677559
WestRock8,692558
Dorchester Minerals34,661558
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund46,320558
Kemet Corporation30,567554
CDW Corp7,859553
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.56,301553
Uniti Financial Corp.33,966552
Sunoco21,616551
Gaming Partners International Corporation16,465551
AvalonBay Communities3,346550
WNS (Holdings) Limited12,093548
Pembina Pipeline Corp.17,534548
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc40,328548
TimkenSteel Corporation36,053548
Lattice Biologics Ltd17,217547
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.14,821547
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund30,654546
Parametric Technology Corporation7,005546
GAMCO Global Gold111,691546
Berry Petroleum Company9,943545
BHP Billiton plc13,662543
Molson Coors Brewing Company7,193542
MongoDB, Inc.12,486542
SodaStream International Ltd.5,893541
Associated14,423540
Signature Bank3,812540
World Monitor Trust III - Series J4,478538
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.10,473538
Allete7,440538
Okta, Inc.13,455536
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.15,684536
CVR Energy Inc.17,731536
Lennox International2,621536
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.70,292535
Venator Materials PLC29,515534
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.6,773533
McLaren Res Inc.5,000531
Firstrand Limited5,731531
Omnicom Group Inc.7,302531
MKS Instruments4,595531
Whiting USA Trust I15,670530
Glacier Bancorp13,813530
Tompkins Financial Corporation6,989530
Steven Madden12,057529
EMCOR Group6,770528
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc42,084526
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.51,200526
Blackrock Global45,500526
Agnico Eagle Mines12,476525
America First Mortgage Investments85,040525
Performance Sports Group6,927525
Huntington Exploration Inc.12,821525
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.41,613524
Vistra Energy Corp.25,160524
Nutanix, Inc.10,658523
Limbach Holdings, Inc42,540520
IHS Markit10,788520
Vishay Intertechnology27,836518
Ctrip.com International11,078516
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund46,294516
Genpact Limited16,132516
First Century Fox Inc Class A13,975513
BLACKLINE, INC.13,065512
Greenbrier Companies10,153510
Henry Schein7,592510
New York Community Bancorp12,711510
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.3,694506
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II40,252504
Trimble Navigation Limited14,045504
Churchill Downs2,060503
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund41,357501
WellCare Helath Plans2,589501
SSTL, Inc.9,349501
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I29,664501
Michael Kors Holdings Limited8,038499
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.12,225499
American International Group30,390498
Liberty Property Trust12,537498
Proofpoint4,386498
Cadence Bancorporation18,242497
FTE Networks, Inc.13,759496
Knight Knox Development Corp.10,759495
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp42,783495
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund36,765494
Tetra Technologies10,086494
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund185,498493
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated15,621492
Whitestone REIT47,272491
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf34,527490
Nielsen CO B.V.15,390489
YY Inc.4,649489
Ally Financial Inc17,984488
Apple Green Holding, Inc.27,750488
Smith & Nephew SNATS12,757487
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund24,002487
U.S. Silica Holdings18,997485
Psychemedics Corporation22,670484
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund34,210484
Nuveen High Income 2020 Target Term Fund49,268483
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)7,828483
3D Systems Corporation41,595482
The Graystone Company, Inc.3,458481
CyberArk Software9,425481
Manitowoc Company16,892481
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund34,822480
LogMein4,158480
Methode Electronics12,247479
Avista Corporation9,350479
Mazor Robotics7,789478
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 9,861477
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund36,447476
Rayonier Inc. REIT13,471474
The First of Long Island Corporation17,255474
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund78,792474
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.12,226473
Barnes Group7,866471
Teleflex Incorporated1,849471
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.4,763470
CVR Partners144,216469
CGI Group8,124468
ROKU, INC15,064468
Schawk12,819466
Korn/Ferry International9,020465
Orange SA27,236465
ProAssurance Corporation9,576465
Galp Energia, SA12,476464
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund58,425464
NEW GOLD INC.179,538463
LegacyTexas Financial10,820463
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation5,794462
LGI Homes6,548462
Teladoc, Inc.11,431461
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund37,440461
Texas Pacific Land Trust910460
Ubiquiti Networks6,679460
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.21,846460
Hecla Mining Company125,114459
Texas Roadhouse7,939459
Bioheart, Inc.3,072458
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund17,516458
Q2 Holdings10,043457
MSC Industrial Direct Company5,015457
Horizon Bancorp (IN)15,183456
Associated Banc-Corp18,225453
OceanFirst Financial Corp.16,922453
Graco Inc.9,884452
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.28,801452
Web.com Group24,931451
KB Home15,858451
AK Steel Holding Corporation99,289450
Ship Finance International Limited31,460450
Delphi Energy9,452450
Seeing Machines Ltd.10,508450
ONE Gas6,818450
Microsemi Corporation6,987450
National Beverage Corp.5,044449
Douglas Dynamics10,396449
Cambrex Corporation8,590449
JNS Holdings Corporation27,028449
Federated Investors13,427448
Rapid7, Inc.17,505448
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.12,945446
Healthcare Services Group10,269446
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.3,215445
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund40,851445
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund11,419445
Geo Group Inc (The)21,668444
Amarin Corporation PLC147,481444
Nuveen California Premium Income Municipal Fund27,591442
Community Health Systems111,612442
Williams-Sonoma8,356441
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals57,141441
Abercrombie & Fitch Company18,150439
Hi-Crush Partners LP41,292438
CleanPath Resources Corp.9,010438
Mellanox Technologies6,017438
Natus Medical Incorporated12,986437
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.14,292437
CF Industries Holdings11,570437
Pimco High Income Fund57,451435
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals3,650435
Nokia Corporation79,404434
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc4,973432
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.3,106430
Alliance Resource Partners24,352430
EPAM Systems3,769429
Xerox Corporation14,910429
CyrusOne8,375429
AxoGen, Inc.11,752429
Western Gas Partners10,021428
Nuveen Senior Income Fund65,359428
iStar Financial Inc.42,062428
Banco Santander65,371428
Race World International, Inc.3,545427
Veeco Instruments Inc.25,065426
Alkermes plc7,343426
Gap13,647426
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp27,414426
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS39,175426
Nu Skin Enterprises5,768425
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund88,379425
Triangle Capital Corporation38,034423
GasLog Partners18,141423
Medidata Solutions6,756423
Nuveen High Income December 2018 Target Term Fund42,879422
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC10,278422
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal16,784422
Ziggo NV7,807420
CenterState Banks15,829420
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.8,170420
Carriage Services15,062417
Maximus6,227416
Charter Oak Bank7,051416
Generac Holdlings Inc.9,039415
Brunswick Corporation6,983415
European Uranium Resources, Ltd.10,117415
Atlassian Corporation7,686414
Proto Labs3,515413
PacWest Bancorp8,346413
Caesars Entertainment Corporation36,611412
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust34,732411
IDACORP4,656411
Boyd Gaming Corporation12,857410
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust57,213409
T-Mobile US Inc6,708409
DaVita Inc.6,206409
Watsco2,261409
Enbridge Energy42,192407
US Foods Holding Corp.12,380406
WesBanco9,599406
Kayne Anderson Acquisition Corp34,558406
Teche Holding Company7,838404
Allison Transmission Holdings10,344404
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.10,219402
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.9,714401
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft34,272401
ImmunoGen38,027400
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.23,774399
Lincoln Electric Holdings4,436399
Quaker Chemical Corporation2,687398
ETFS SILVER TRUST4,392398
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.4,797398
Kraton Performance Polymers8,325397
ICF International6,775396
Donaldson Company8,800396
Chesapeake Energy Corp.130,837395
NETGEAR6,889394
United Natural Foods9,175393
PDC Energy7,997392
Primerica4,061392
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras27,693392
Community Trust Bancorp8,649391
MFS Multimarket Income Trust67,537390
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc9,703390
Timken Company (The)8,522389
United Community Financial Corp.12,293389
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC7,631388
Eaton Vance Corporation6,973388
Clearwater Paper Corporation9,898387
General Electric Capital Corporation20,616386
Trustmark Corporation12,378386
Korea Electric Power Corporation24,966384
Yatra Online, Inc.58,150384
ETFS Platinum Trust4,329384
Wintrust Financial Corporation4,458384
Regency Affiliates, Inc.6,494383
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.26,181382
Mwana Africa Plc.6,634382
RSP Permian8,151382
Thomson Reuters Corp9,896382
Foothills Exploration, Inc8,378382
Umpqua Holdings Corporation17,796381
AptarGroup4,282381
Patterson-UTI Energy21,767381
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust28,675379
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.79,642379
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.9,482379
Guidewire Software4,736379
Royal Alliance Ventures Corp.14,753378
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co7,733378
Fortinet7,045377
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP16,649377
Integrated Research Ltd.6,840376
NFJ Dividend29,613376
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund19,924375
Noble Energy Inc.12,392375
RPC20,809375
Kayne Anderson Energy Development Company24,006374
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust15,624373
Stifel Financial Corporation6,284372
La Jolla Pharmaceutical12,500372
Independent Bank Corporation5,178371
BlackRock Resources41,806371
MOTIVATING THE MASSES INC10,842371
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund9,044370
Dolan Company (The)7,431370
MFS California Insured Municipal Trust43,839367
CONDUENT Inc19,677367
Curtiss-Wright Corporation2,708366
South State4,294366
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.12,084365
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation15,210365
Bottomline Technologies9,611365
Yelp Inc.8,710364
SL Green Realty Corporation3,761364
Reinsurance Group of America2,362364
Energen Corporation5,772363
Marten Transport15,935363
H. B. Fuller Company7,349362
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund28,820362
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund26,724361
Washington Prime Group Inc.54,019360
Nektar Therapeutics3,380359
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund38,835359
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund63,921358
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust19,865358
Liberty Broadband Corporation4,182358
GoPro, Inc.74,593357
Sina Corporation13,324356
Deutsche Borse AG11,367356
iShares6,888355
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust30,419355
Control416,474354
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.4,658354
Neogen Corporation5,288354
Fulton Financial Corporation19,887353
Ultra Clean Holdings18,354353
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II59,290353
Balsam Ventures, Inc.24,476352
Textainer Group Holdings Limited20,751352
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation158,780352
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund14,041351
GME Resources Ltd.27,711350
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust23,046348
Tivity Health8,769348
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund22,920348
Praxsyn Corporation9,252348
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd9,674348
Bank of Hawaii Corporation4,165346
Newtek Business Services Corp.19,157346
II-VI Incorporated8,451346
Kimco Realty Corporation24,060346
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust28,202345
Novanta6,671343
Allegiant Travel Company1,980342
Hawkins9,709341
Semtech Corporation8,722341
Yirendai8,450340
Inphi Corporation11,354338
California Water Service Group Holding9,085338
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,462337
Enlink Midstream, LLC22,983337
Insight Management Corp.17,332336
Cavium4,235336
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust28,790336
Putnam Premier Income Trust64,019335
Iamgold Corporation64,503335
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund8,670335
db x-trackers Sicav7,880334
New Mountain Finance Corporation25,416334
Dividend and Income Fund26,593334
Verint Systems Inc.7,997333
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund26,283332
Encore Capital Group Inc7,318331
United Dominion Realty Trust9,224329
Avnet7,886329
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund22,227329
Tahoe Resources70,151329
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation34,026327
Discovery Communications16,728327
Ironwood Gold Corp.21,160326
Nuveen Municipal 2021 Target Term Fund34,782325
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund25,960325
Eagle Energy Trust3,149325
Penn National Gaming12,335324
Continental Building Products11,335324
Virtus Total Return Fund28,813323
Kearny Financial24,861323
Rush Enterprises7,599323
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)20,901323
Brilliant Sands Incorporated16,573323
Arrow Financial Corporation9,510323
Dreyfus Municipal Income39,850322
Smart Sand, Inc.55,143321
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust9,338321
FB Financial7,873320
Nomad Holdings Ltd.20,338320
Douglas Emmett8,693320
Medley Capital Corporation80,121319
Home BancShares14,001319
Core Laboratories N.V.2,950319
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA6,371319
Crane Company3,434318
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.30,900317
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings20,854317
Flow International Corporation7,401316
Schneider National, Inc.12,133316
Qiagen N.V.9,795316
Athenex, Inc.18,536315
ManpowerGroup2,737315
KLX Inc.4,414314
Sterling Bancorp13,928314
Exelixis14,114313
SiM Internal Test 464,133313
Cubic Corporation4,904312
Tootsie Roll Industries10,607312
Financial Institutions, Inc.10,495311
Catalent, Inc.7,607311
Pegasystems Inc.5,108310
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.18,380310
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund22,741310
National Health Investors4,605310
Enpro Industries3,984308
Wright Express Corporation4,235308
Radius Bancorp Inc.8,543307
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust24,713307
GCI Liberty, Inc.5,805307
Arrin Corp.6,953307
Managed Duration Investment Grade Municipal Fund14,660305
Meridian Bioscience Inc.21,502305
Nordic Investment Bank157,084305
DCP Holding CO8,698305
Willis Towers Watson1,999304
The Stars Group11,000303
Amira Nature Foods72,641303
Live Nation Entertainment7,194303
ALPHA NETWORK ALLIANCE VENTURES INC.10,360303
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund11,826302
CIENA Corporation11,603301
Orix Corp Ads3,360301
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.7,403301
Synaptics Incorporated6,574301
Itron4,198300
Drillsearch NL2,625299
WageWorks6,646299
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund41,015299
Alpha Exploration Inc9,883298
KKR Income Opportunities Fund18,755298
Essent Group6,994298
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.19,965298
AHPC Holdings, Inc.15,450298
Matador Resources Company10,149298
Gimv Nv Act.46,532297
CNH Global N.V.23,937297
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.25,859296
Federal Realty Investment Trust2,551296
MTS Systems Corporation5,739296
Overstock.com8,139295
MasTec6,266295
Dorman Products4,476294
Energous Corp18,249293
Science Applications International Corp 3,724293
Kbridge Energy Corp.18,109293
Jabil Circuit10,182293
AlphaPoint Technology Inc8,961293
Mexico Fund18,093293
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.26,740292
Boulder Energy Ltd.27,119292
Host Marriott Financial Trust15,609291
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.5,450291
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC8,962291
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.7,709291
Seaboard Corporation68290
Universal Health Services2,452290
PowerShares DB Energy Fund18,934289
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust15,212288
Applied Industrial Technologies4,010288
Plantronics4,765288
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.13,703288
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust24,541288
Clovis Oncology5,461288
Ollie4,754287
Stepan Company3,454287
First Financial Bancorp.9,791287
Fortis8,484287
Carlisle Companies Incorporated2,747287
Ferrellgas Partners91,749286
Dynamics Research Corporation33,421286
IMPINJ INC21,914285
John Bean Technologies Corporation2,508284
Morgan Stanley Eastern Europe Fund46,146284
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.4,679283
Dynavax Technologies Corporation14,281283
Blackberry24,566283
Sun Communities3,097283
PetMed Express6,769283
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.24,259282
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.22,616282
Envestra Ltd.4,917282
First Majestic Silver Corp.46,214282
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering38,768281
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund48,368281
Socket Mobile, Inc.5,709281
The Hain Celestial Group8,752281
Kite Realty Group Trust18,444281
Kirby Corporation3,645280
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC5,429280
Pioneer High Income Trust29,707279
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund24,020279
Sabine Royalty Trust6,358279
Callaway Golf Company17,088279
Ameris Bancorp5,279279
Sensient Technologies Corporation3,936278
Global Profit Technologies, Inc.28,655278
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation18,399277
McDermott International45,524277
Enerplus Corporation24,508276
Insulet Corporation3,186276
Regal Beloit Corporation3,758276
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc32,528276
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.14,371274
Leucadia National Corporation12,042274
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.11,307273
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund24,253273
Stratasys13,529273
WD-40 Company2,066272
Sierra Wireless16,499272
Darling International Inc.15,728272
Daseke, Inc.27,650271
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund8,905271
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend23,455271
CoreSite Realty Corporation2,674271
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc40,313271
ExlService Holdings4,855271
Baozun5,887270
Plug Power143,021270
Granite Construction Incorporated4,840270
ArcelorMittal8,501270
Chuy's Holdings10,298270
Tech Cent Inc.2,989269
Installed Building Products4,479269
NVR96269
Lions Gate Metals Inc.10,366268
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.9,032267
CoStar Group737267
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc12,502267
MB Financial Inc.6,597267
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II18,631267
First Bancorp7,471266
TriMas Corporation10,309266
athenahealth1,859266
Entegris7,602265
Essex Property Trust1,102265
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II21,548264
SPX Corporation8,133264
TRANSENTERIX INC.154,568263
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust12,227263
Liberty Global8,637263
Orbital Corporation Limited1,984263
Aircastle Limited13,189262
ITT Educational Services, Inc.5,357262
InVitae55,854262
Genesis Metals Corp.13,240261
Tri Continental Corporation9,938261
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.8,539261
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II19,458261
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation5,426261
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio19,224259
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc17,859259
American Realty Investors6,909258
Mobile Mini5,939257
Adient Ltd4,304257
Editas Medicine, Inc.7,710256
Nano-Textile Ltd7,220256
CRISPR Therapeutics AG5,610256
BWX Technologies4,036256
Hyatt Hotels Corporation3,329254
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.12,045253
Universal Electronics Inc.4,868253
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.6,931253
Inter Parfums5,372253
Western Asset Bond Fund22,166251
NICE-Systems Limited2,666250
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals29,172250
TransAmerican Energy Inc.4,731250
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.27,465250
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust22,141249
AMN Healthcare Services Inc4,392249
RGC Resources Inc.9,791249
PennantPark Investment Corporation37,206249
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund18,620249
Resolute Energy Corp.7,125247
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.18,947247
Spirent Communications Plc.3,397246
Tech Data Corporation2,875245
Natural Resource Holdings Ltd8,549245
Golar LNG Limited8,943245
Cogent Communications Group5,611244
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund15,336244
Westpac Banking Corporation10,948243
Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II4,896243
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund11,677242
Rite Aid Corporation144,030242
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.18,695242
Eagle Bancorp4,015242
Worldpay2,927241
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust32,506241
Sotheby's4,706241
Avangrid, Inc.4,692240
INTREXON CORP15,621239
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund10,877239
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.10,283239
NEW RELIC INC3,214238
Weingarten Realty Investors8,471238
Sturm4,520237
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC88,772237
Relx11,323237
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund39,161237
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.17,151236
Syneos Health6,649236
Chemed Corp.864236
Amicus Therapeutics15,697236
ViaSat3,576235
Emerge Energy37,995234
Qualys3,223234
FNB United Corp.17,316233
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC30,850233
Crocs14,295232
Evertec Group LLC14,172232
Aspen Technology2,927231
Stag Industrial9,678231
Texas Capital Bancshares2,564231
IAC/InterActiveCorp1,478231
Israel Discount Bank Ltd.4,668231
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.15,530230
Bloomin' Brands9,481230
Oxford Instruments37,519229
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust11,561229
Arkados Group, Inc.9,480229
BT Group plc14,096228
Wright Medical Group11,510228
REV Group, Inc.11,003228
Beacon Roofing Supply4,302228
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)9,037227
Osiris Therapeutics8,495227
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev31,254227
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC5,869227
Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies Fund Inc220,000226
Meredith Corporation4,174225
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)14,452225
Sanmina-SCI Corporation8,559224
On Assignment2,739224
Brooks Automation8,244223
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc18,156223
Vornado Realty Trust3,293222
American Premium Water Corporation21,528222
NCR Corporation7,040222
THC Biomed International Ltd.9,120221
Now Inc21,626221
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund8,470220
Liberty Broadband Corp2,592220
Virtusa Corporation4,518219
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions21,237219
Great Southern Bancorp4,379219
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd66,110218
CornerWorld Corp.1,694218
ICU Medical864218
Navistar International Corporation6,235218
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals53,166217
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.8,864217
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund20,561217
STATIONDIGITAL CORP9,185217
Enersys3,125217
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,086217
Simmons First National Corporation7,636217
EastGroup Properties2,621217
SPS Commerce3,446217
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund16,587216
LRAD Corporation93,945216
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund14,080215
Ausenco Ltd.3,823214
India Fund8,679214
Golub Capital BDC11,951214
Denmark Bancshares, Inc.3,110214
Gildan Activewear7,375213
Domtar Corporation5,001213
Brandywine Realty Tr13,403213
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.40,795213
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation4,143212
Meta Financial Group1,938212
ORBCOMM Inc.22,533211
Bancroft Convertible Fund10,073211
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund16,891211
South Jersey Industries7,446210
Prothena Corp plc5,734210
International Bancshares Corporation5,408210
Arch Capital Group Ltd.2,447209
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income24,373209
TRI Pointe Homes12,737209
Jack In The Box Inc.2,441208
Renaissance Capital Growth & Income Fund III7,252208
StoneMor Partners L.P.33,419208
Visteon Corp.1,878207
Southern First Bancshares4,658207
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund23,003207
Blackrock Municipal 2018 Term Trust13,885207
Select Medical Holdings Corporation11,922206
Tableau Software2,554206
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust15,654206
CrossAmerica Partners10,009206
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC7,075206
Pattern Energy Group11,778204
Elbit Systems Ltd.1,674204
Pitooey!, Inc.4,077204
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)32,619203
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund16,105203
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund14,134203
J CREW GROUP INC.67,207203
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS21,158202
Deutsche Bank AG22,988202
InterXion Holding N.V.3,232201
Team14,429198
ENSCO plc44,986197
John Hancock Income Securities Trust13,840196
Mobile TeleSystems17,152195
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund61,172195
Immunomedics13,374195
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund10,607191
Synchronoss Technologies18,086191
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund16,555191
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust28,078191
Nuveen Real Estate Fund19,570191
GAMCO Natural Resources29,681189
RadNet13,154189
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND22,200188
NAVIENT CORP14,283187
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund16,310186
Capstead Mortgage Corporation21,497186
Oceaneering International10,106186
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust12,952185
Evolent Health12,936184
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.26,818183
Capital Product Partners L.P.58,524183
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc46,775183
Orchids Paper Products Company22,187181
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund37,849181
Energy Recovery21,727179
Hercules Technology Growth Capital14,684178
1-800 FLOWERS.COM14,950176
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc13,445176
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust13,452175
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.17,285175
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc28,811174
Macquarie Group14,891173
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation21,499172
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.11,724171
Apollo Gold Corporation10,170171
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund10,295169
Zion Oil & Gas Inc35,522169
Collectors Universe10,721168
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.13,063168
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)12,181167
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund12,798167
Nuveen Global High Income Fund10,244165
Materialise14,050164
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II15,852163
Pretium Resources24,310162
Alphatec Holdings50,000161
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation19,376160
TEGNA13,986159
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.44,940157
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals32,983157
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC12,272156
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC35,092152
Arrowhead Gold Corp.12,900150
MFS Charter Income Trust18,347149
RPX Corporation13,915149
Denbury Resources54,094148
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.11,207147
Yamana Gold Inc.53,083147
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II13,797146
TCW Strategic Income Fund26,169146
Oasis Petroleum Inc.17,735144
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano19,984143
Vuzix25,983143
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II10,233142
Genworth Financial Inc50,144142
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust31,665141
Teucrium Commodity Trust22,401139
Stellus Capital Investment11,970138
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust11,264136
Full House Resorts42,478136
Iridium Communications Inc12,058136
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft12,276135
Blackrock Global10,750135
Athersys73,481134
Sprott Resource15,693134
New York Mortgage Trust22,484133
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.62,800131
CymaBay Therapeutics10,000130
Bluerock Residential Growth15,239130
MBIA13,984129
Nimtech Corp.13,141127
Obsidian Enterprises, Inc.129,899127
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund14,010127
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.123,023127
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO11,538124
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund12,357123
Agenus Inc.26,174123
PDL BioPharma41,864123
Nuveen Municipal Income Fund10,478122
IEC Electronics Corp.26,895121
Arlington Asset Investment Corp10,980121
Alpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund11,321119
New America High Income Fund13,609118
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust24,909117
Intrepid Mines Ltd.31,698115
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC17,026112
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.23,593112
New Senior Investment Group Inc.13,618111
Adtalem Global Education13,935111
MFS Municipal Income Trust16,613108
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation17,984108
Platform Specialty Products11,240108
Geron Corporation24,417104
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.24,201103
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc15,577103
Ashford Hospitality Prime10,451102
Ampio Pharmaceuticals30,000102
Navios Maritime Partners LP55,749100
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.13,456100
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund16,020100
22nd Century Group, Inc.41,67098
MiMedx Group, Inc.13,92897
Celldex Therapeutics41,38596
Polymet Mining Corp.109,38095
AngloGold Ashanti Limited10,00995
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND15,58894
Opko Health Inc29,17192
MFS Government Markets Income Trust18,13789
Noble Corporation23,62188
QuickLogic Corporation54,59883
Harmonic Inc.21,55982
Accuray Incorporated16,38082
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust10,26881
THL Credit10,41081
Self Storage Group, Inc.18,10080
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.10,76677
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp21,59076
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.10,26776
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo29,48076
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.50,00076
Pixelworks18,22671
Himax Technologies11,17269
Tile Shop Hldgs11,55069
Approach Resources Inc.25,95568
Cronos Group, Inc.10,10068
Fuel Tech56,59868
TransAlta Corporation12,12566
Flotek Industries10,50064
ChromaDex Corporation14,90163
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.10,21262
Jason Industries, Inc.20,00062
Antares Pharma28,19162
WindStream Technologies, Inc.40,52057
KCAP Financial17,85356
MannKind Corporation23,42253
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation12,50053
Precision Drilling Corporation18,82252
Safe Bulkers16,21351
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.17,96650
Lee Enterprises25,40250
Oaktree Specialty Lending11,34248
CBL & Associates Properties11,34947
Link Motion27,57546
AVEO Pharmaceuticals15,57945
Alior Bank SA21,92643
Scorpio Tankers Inc.20,61240
Baytex Energy Corp14,63840
Glu Mobile Inc.10,53940
Celadon Group10,25538
Trevena22,46237
RiceBran Technologies23,52137
Spirit Intl Inc35,00035
Seadrill Limited179,68235
Liberty Interactive Corporation50,00033
Stage Stores14,98533
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc11,00031
Palatin Technologies28,00031
Novavax14,10030
Cardiome Pharma Corporation12,30029
Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited10,00029
Globalstar37,63026
Ares Capital Corporation25,00025
Synergy Pharmaceuticals13,63025
Rewalk Robotics23,00025
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.13,48522
TCP Capital Corp.20,00021
Microvision17,50020
Pengrowth Energy Corporation31,72220
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.12,00020
Northern Oil and Gas10,10520
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.10,00020
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.10,43118
Nordic American Offshore16,32518
Teekay Tankers Ltd.12,37515
Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust11,00314
Uranium Energy Corp.10,30013
SandRidge Mississippian Trust I13,42513
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.20,41511
United States Antimony Corporation45,10011
American Realty Capital Trust10,00010
Keegan Resources Inc10,15910
Denison Mine Corp18,8919
BioPharmX Corp40,0009
Eldorado Gold Corporation10,7019
Hugoton Royalty Trust12,0138
Parker Drilling Company10,8657
Golden Star Resources11,7007
Egalet10,0006
Westwater Resources10,0556
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation13,5005
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.15,0004
Regional Health Properties11,3004
RAIT Financial Trust13,8762
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.56,2621

Feedback