LPL Financial LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC17,436,8921,474,287
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF11,541,7071,436,365
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr3,072,509742,933
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap9,408,950705,297
iTeknik Holding Corporation2,826,885688,092
SPDR GOLD TRUST14,232,923683,806
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.3,686,045641,188
PowerShares QQQ Trust3,735,775514,192
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd9,080,570450,174
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT3,776,963413,615
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio12,565,870413,058
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF4,451,625389,651
Inchcape PLC7,167,714345,484
First Trust8,025,105289,569
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi2,425,099288,635
iShares4,677,202284,795
Imerjn Inc.5,317,776270,888
Apple Inc.1,720,682247,813
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno4,296,840246,094
Edge Resources Inc.4,959,148242,651
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,081,378240,131
Sport Chalet1,659,111227,049
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu3,931,814225,677
Core Resource Management, Inc.3,190,227223,667
Security Devices International Inc.2,043,518189,393
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio2,902,819188,921
Victory Square Technologies Inc4,385,164187,955
VGTel, Inc.1,953,912181,069
Illini Corp.1,459,154175,843
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund3,873,710175,702
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,408,541163,996
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund4,048,725158,589
vTv Therapeutics Inc.1,610,180155,479
Interups Inc.1,366,829143,462
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF1,709,848141,128
Russell Breweries Inc1,025,689138,745
Standard Parking Corporation428,135135,984
Select Asset Inc.1,713,151135,750
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.979,758132,797
High Country Bancorp, Inc.1,681,211131,403
Financial Institutions5,312,301131,054
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II3,163,009128,825
Industrial Services of America1,883,992128,319
Reitmans1,466,850122,086
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.796,288113,487
Therapix Biosciences Ltd2,744,820113,416
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,216,809112,808
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde2,724,231112,756
Ibiden Co. Ltd.1,205,034111,116
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF7,798,684110,213
Diamondhead Casino Corp.506,406107,986
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.116,692107,454
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,199,055105,984
Vanguard Energy Corporation734,906103,504
Sector 5, Inc.1,877,412102,732
Johnson & Johnson745,81598,664
Amazon.com99,67296,482
Microsoft Corporation1,393,43496,049
Facebook636,12896,042
World Gaming plc791,14693,371
AT&T Inc.2,444,02292,213
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,616,26192,046
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund1,810,78091,573
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology2,294,41886,874
iShares811,68186,655
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND3,036,40386,402
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.507,19985,904
General Electric Co3,115,51484,150
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,011,21384,062
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA431,89182,971
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,471,75581,565
FTE Networks, Inc.1,520,11280,809
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.629,80377,409
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios3,110,08077,223
iShares723,37077,118
Select Asset Inc.854,09176,552
Procter & Gamble Company (The)828,19572,177
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 653,90370,667
Exxon Mobil Corporation853,90068,935
J P Morgan Chase & Co750,52468,297
IEG Holdings Corp809,75868,093
Walt Disney Company (The)630,51266,992
Interface1,644,63066,320
Boeing Company (The)329,90265,238
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla2,370,66164,949
Verizon Communications Inc.1,443,49364,466
INCEPTION MINING INC.406,21563,349
Chevron Corporation590,30361,586
Inca One Gold Corporation474,79059,406
Altria Group787,31058,631
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund527,34057,891
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF715,32657,119
Oppenheimer Holdings1,301,50055,858
IL2M International Corp.386,91955,724
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund1,283,44954,157
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund1,135,57353,406
IShares Plc.951,96752,739
Consumer Portfolio Services952,45152,328
Visa Inc.549,21451,505
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio3,342,43750,504
Bank of America Corporation2,071,30050,250
Coca-Cola Company (The)1,113,33149,933
Home Depot320,78449,208
Kresta Holdings Ltd.883,48548,548
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun2,415,46748,333
iShares Trust311,96348,207
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari403,08247,914
Lockheed Martin Corporation172,26547,822
Voestalpine AG459,86447,306
Selective Insurance Group893,42946,423
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC331,81646,361
Pfizer1,375,51846,204
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund144,72744,877
Pepsico378,06143,662
AbbVie Inc600,03343,508
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust1,040,00343,466
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund411,85243,372
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC852,46342,649
Nearmap Ltd.832,03341,826
Noble Group Ltd.723,17041,778
Pacer International1,540,46041,741
Wells Fargo & Company793,10741,262
Merck & Company634,32840,654
USD Partners LP342,90239,214
Vanguard Health Systems276,46339,099
FS Bancorp4,221,69538,629
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.694,97638,321
iSoftStone Holdings Limited1,156,46137,839
Innocap, Inc.189,28137,216
Italian Food & Beverage Corp235,36137,034
Starbucks Corporation632,69736,893
IJJ Corp.259,05336,221
Philip Morris International Inc301,76835,443
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund318,45435,068
iShares Gold Trust2,918,19834,843
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft1,159,90834,820
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,492,05534,526
Honeywell International Inc.258,53934,461
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF393,62933,273
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund326,59033,221
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF639,10333,214
Intel Corporation972,63032,817
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.125,67432,262
McDonald's Corporation209,64332,109
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)374,95131,680
PSL Holdings Ltd589,07131,615
Worldpay Group PLC458,97530,995
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund486,19030,333
3M Company142,25129,616
MegaFon PJSC295,55129,573
Cisco Systems934,86229,261
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund274,55427,829
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF522,04327,491
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company488,15327,200
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund300,41226,704
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U490,88226,684
India Cement Ltd.177,16526,318
Inmarsat Plc.155,99425,936
U.S. Helicopter Corp.324,46825,883
Goldman Sachs Group360,06325,809
Costco Wholesale Corporation159,52825,513
Southern Company (The)530,01225,377
International Business Machines Corporation162,50424,998
ISHARES IV PLC381,88424,066
Comcast Corporation616,23623,984
Schweitzer-Mauduit International379,05823,956
Amgen Inc.136,49323,508
Kimberly-Clark Corporation181,85523,479
Celgene Corporation179,52123,314
iShares624,03423,110
CVS Corporation285,12422,941
GSM Fund Group Inc455,41021,910
Caterpillar199,85521,476
Gilead Sciences294,30220,831
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund261,24720,665
Alibaba Group Holding Limited145,70720,530
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.227,83320,357
Citigroup Inc.302,68920,244
Duke Energy Corporation239,98620,060
Wal-Mart Stores254,90519,291
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II394,71719,096
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,192,16518,729
General Mills335,66418,596
QUALCOMM Incorporated328,77418,155
United Technologies Corporation148,25818,104
Raytheon Company110,71817,879
United States Cellular Corporation95,67317,740
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund549,22917,610
Abbott Laboratories350,64717,045
NVIDIA Corporation117,64117,006
Bowl America, Inc.486,66016,863
Federal Express Corporation77,58316,861
Power Efficiency Corp.575,06016,832
Netflix111,40616,645
Mastercard Incorporated136,78316,612
General Electric Capital Corporation1,467,22016,418
Oracle Corporation326,63316,377
iShares MSCI366,17316,229
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.286,78016,157
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal841,93516,081
Union Pacific Corporation147,08116,019
Vanguard Energy Corporation179,07315,848
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV190,87415,822
Walgreens Boots Alliance201,83915,806
IGM Financial Inc.667,44515,638
Dow Chemical Company (The)246,21415,529
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund152,72315,443
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund123,83815,303
Colgate-Palmolive Company204,94315,192
XBiotech Inc.195,08115,056
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC288,48414,915
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund359,12214,913
Kinder Morgan748,46514,810
Eli Lilly and Company177,32514,594
GlaxoSmithKline PLC335,55014,469
General Motors Company413,42414,441
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.531,33814,389
Nike243,45914,364
MSCI Inc245,83614,219
United States Oil Fund, LP1,492,75114,181
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund310,77514,168
Waste Management192,52114,121
United Parcel Service127,25914,074
First Tractor Co. Ltd.361,26313,975
Material Sciences Corporation258,25713,897
General Dynamics Corporation70,10613,888
Islet Holdings, Inc.127,66413,726
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II127,85213,557
VANJIA CORP95,49113,557
The Kraft Heinz Company157,73513,508
Dominion Resources176,14413,498
Medtronic151,26513,425
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.36,68613,266
Reynolds American Inc203,69013,248
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.297,26012,937
ConocoPhillips288,75112,693
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III438,08612,427
Clorox Company (The)92,12912,275
Perpetual Energy Inc.487,20712,107
iShares II plc.340,84512,100
The Blackstone Group L.P.362,02412,073
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF184,38111,920
Schindler Holding AG263,74811,895
W.P. Carey Inc.177,98611,749
Lowe's Companies151,03511,710
Global Technlogies Corp.534,37211,585
Emerson Electric Company192,13611,455
U.S. Bancorp219,78911,411
GH Cap Inc.347,84811,347
Adobe Systems Incorporated79,80311,287
VGambling Inc.87,53311,240
Schlumberger N.V.170,72311,240
Texas Instruments Incorporated141,26410,867
iShares II plc.82,96610,788
Ares Capital Corporation681,47010,778
CB Scientific Inc.73,16110,636
Royal Dutch Shell PLC199,79110,629
Ventas151,87910,553
USG People NV210,14610,549
Subsea 7 SA ADR 99,38010,512
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.349,21010,468
Phillips 66126,56910,466
Street Capital Group234,57710,209
Neenah Paper72,59810,173
Barclays Africa Group Ltd838,3959,888
Infineon Technologies AG 57,1759,838
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.336,3719,835
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund314,8249,819
Paychex170,6559,717
Accenture plc.78,2999,684
Mondelez International224,1639,682
Consolidated Graphics118,8869,608
Allergan38,6369,392
Monotaro Co., Ltd.77,9029,221
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal146,4009,190
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Financials Bear Plus ETF Unit Cl A388,4809,184
UBS AG353,0459,157
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc51,8339,043
Ishares III Plc178,6928,981
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.488,2918,980
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.155,3308,973
Healthcare Trust of America288,3288,964
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund353,6858,882
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA297,4208,833
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company109,1528,810
Home Retail Group plc257,7658,749
Vodafone Group Plc301,9808,676
Intellisense Solutions Inc.61,8818,616
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP187,0678,558
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund128,3938,408
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund163,3008,254
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA74,3318,205
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund90,6588,159
Weyerhaeuser Company242,5588,126
LPBP Inc435,5818,102
Sanofi168,8458,089
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.85,5207,952
Realty Income Corporation143,8987,940
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.145,0047,911
Aetna Inc.51,6617,844
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal259,6447,779
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF127,9907,777
American Express Company92,3027,776
Adriana Resources, Inc.43,4037,763
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2742,7177,598
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.117,4077,501
Legg Mason, Inc.249,5667,484
Eaton Corporation95,9507,468
Cummins Inc.45,9787,459
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.127,3827,447
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.221,8887,371
Salesforce.com Inc85,0117,362
Target Corporation140,3977,341
T. Rowe Price Group98,7277,327
MetLife132,8267,297
Valero Energy Corporation106,3897,177
Annaly Capital Management Inc587,1187,075
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.70,2757,040
PayPal Holdings, Inc.130,6457,012
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.276,877
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC29,3206,833
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund77,1256,833
AmeriGas Partners150,6866,806
PPlus Trust171,5216,631
Schuff International, Inc.119,2216,564
Fidelity National Financial175,7816,555
Novartis AG78,2696,533
Diageo plc54,3946,518
McKesson Corporation39,5276,504
Astrazeneca PLC190,6076,498
Constellation Brands Inc33,3206,467
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS91,9616,458
Charles Schwab Corporation150,0466,446
Omega Healthcare Investors194,0546,408
Biogen Idec Inc.23,5346,386
American Electric Power Company91,2926,342
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF67,9556,340
Colony NorthStar, Inc.448,1656,315
Wynn Resorts47,0096,305
BlackRock14,7786,242
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF219,6696,212
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3406,7656,162
Express Scripts Holding Company96,2996,148
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio59,3536,122
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.189,8966,096
priceline.com Incorporated3,2476,074
Envestnet67,0486,069
Stark Naked Bobbers47,9366,065
CREDEX CORP53,8776,017
Enbridge Inc150,3615,986
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund111,9385,986
Nucor Corporation103,1135,967
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust130,9055,944
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund527,8035,943
PPG Industries53,4585,878
Deere & Company47,2595,841
Sysco Corporation115,6885,823
Corning Incorporated190,4515,723
CIGNA High Income Shares34,0405,698
International Paper Company99,9475,658
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.27,0525,641
TotalFinaElf112,9895,605
Occidental Petroleum Corporation93,3915,591
Fidelity Bancorp167,3245,587
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)102,5575,511
RIGHTSCORP, INC.99,8205,433
Illinois Tool Works Inc.37,9075,430
BankFinancial Corporation362,0355,402
Stryker Corporation38,9275,402
UAN Power Corp.247,6125,388
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)169,4685,372
TJX Companies73,7545,323
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund133,2075,290
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.119,9785,202
Prudential Financial47,9585,186
Southwest Airlines Company83,3855,182
Activision Blizzard89,7335,166
Santeon Group Inc161,4545,154
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund215,6105,112
VICTORY ENERGY CORP167,4045,106
The RMR Group156,8365,050
Magellan Minerals Ltd.70,3215,012
Morgan Stanley111,5584,971
Main Street Capital Corporation127,1434,890
Baxano Surgical, Inc.80,2804,860
Wisdom International Corp.75,0614,844
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust92,8504,844
PNC Financial Services Group38,1254,761
Metals X, Ltd.157,4534,719
Danaher Corporation55,2674,664
Toro Company (The)67,1734,654
Select Income REIT193,1134,641
Software AG33,7554,617
Automatic Data Processing44,9474,605
Palo Alto Networks34,2634,581
iBrands Corp.133,8784,571
Iren SPA31,5564,564
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE174,0894,529
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc904,5014,523
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund34,4424,509
V.F. Corporation78,0364,495
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund337,2194,488
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.178,8094,468
Anthem United, Inc.23,7234,463
Norfolk Souther Corporation36,6714,463
Winmark Corporation34,5654,457
Vulcan Materials Company35,2174,455
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated103,5154,452
Allstate Corporation (The)50,1154,432
Microchip Technology Incorporated57,0784,408
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited126,0444,407
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA78,3314,400
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund162,6384,398
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)12,4494,369
Time Warner Inc.43,3364,351
ISC8 Inc.39,7234,344
Evolva Holding AG197,4994,321
Becton, Dickinson & Co.22,1064,313
Medical Properties Trust335,1444,313
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio193,9354,309
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund183,1244,268
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund134,9974,266
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals8,6484,247
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund209,0764,237
IntercontinentalExchange63,8254,206
Cohn & Steers Inc200,9144,175
American Water Works53,4494,166
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.63,0334,148
American Airlines Group82,0594,129
FMB Equibanc, Inc.78,0294,118
Ultra Lithium Inc75,6944,097
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund347,9534,085
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND281,8504,073
Janus Capital Group99,0634,071
Stanley Black & Decker28,8864,065
DTE Energy Company38,3074,052
Aflac Incorporated52,1234,049
Xcel Energy Inc.87,9954,037
B Communications Ltd.88,5503,988
Cullen/Frost Bankers42,3973,981
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.64,8403,980
United States Steel Corporation176,6003,910
Ecolab Inc.29,3003,890
Ulta Salon13,5633,880
Buckeye Technologies60,2703,853
Equifax27,9993,848
Zoetis61,2463,816
National Grid Transco Plc60,6803,812
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund229,9433,787
Exelon Corporation104,1253,756
Digital Realty Trust33,2503,756
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.63,8823,737
J.M. Smucker Company (The)31,3013,704
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.49,7213,684
Zimmer Holdings28,1673,617
Canadian National Railway Company44,6013,615
Redux Holdings, Inc.37,6123,602
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.8,6323,592
Cambrian Systems, Inc.141,3803,582
Marriott International35,5783,569
Charter Communications10,5703,560
Micron Technology119,0133,554
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG86,6623,552
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.2,8113,548
iShares31,9663,538
Carnival Plc ADS53,7663,530
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.32,3913,530
KBW Inc39,9683,520
American International Group56,2943,519
Genuine Parts Company37,9123,517
Cintas Corporation27,8223,507
VEREIT429,3203,495
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund340,3413,488
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)547,1053,485
Yum! Brands47,1783,480
American Tower Corporation (REIT)26,0423,446
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.54,9073,441
Archer83,0573,437
Fiserv28,0213,428
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund363,0683,402
CNP Assurances SA123,5913,384
Prospect Capital Corporation1,242,9293,378
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock13,8793,352
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund332,1713,308
Deutsche Euroshop AG52,6513,304
Rockwell Collins31,3623,296
Cardinal Health42,0893,280
NetEase10,8643,266
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.138,8473,238
Applied Materials78,2913,234
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.106,6183,227
Magna International69,4563,219
Yum China Holdings, Inc.81,4323,211
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.28,4683,209
Fidelity National Information Services37,0763,170
SunTrust Banks54,9823,119
Dollar Tree44,4673,117
Selective Insurance Group62,2583,116
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold257,8313,097
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund261,7333,091
Dassault Aviation33,4863,075
Intuitive Surgical3,2763,064
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation45,9573,052
Dollar General Corporation42,2883,051
Davis & Henderson In138,2063,032
The NASDAQ OMX Group42,3223,026
Whirlpool Corporation15,6252,994
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund192,3032,994
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund43,9832,983
Delphi Automotive plc33,8242,969
Northern Offshore114,3852,942
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.33,7742,935
Oaktree Capital Group62,8682,930
ExactTarget317,9222,915
AO Mosenergo30,3452,912
State Street Corporation32,4352,910
HCP90,9282,906
ITE Group Plc.48,2722,898
Matica Enterprises Inc134,2852,891
Water Technologies International,Inc.107,1872,891
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.57,2802,886
JetBlue Airways Corporation126,3682,885
CenturyLink119,2342,847
Cerner Corporation42,8272,847
iHeartMedia18,3012,839
Marathon Petroleum Corporation53,5272,801
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund45,6362,796
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund90,0622,796
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)29,5582,794
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.54,5632,784
Motorola Solutions32,0012,776
Mohawk Industries11,4712,773
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc20,8042,766
Esperance Minerals NL45,3262,752
Lamprell19,3852,742
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.156,3132,732
Halliburton Company63,7852,724
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund125,6852,719
IDEXX Laboratories16,6542,679
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol114,1532,670
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF48,3342,644
Cheniere Energy111,2542,634
Mascota Resources Corp68,8722,632
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III76,4612,623
Boston Scientific Corporation94,2822,613
Coach54,8422,596
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.91,9552,565
Gentex Corporation135,4282,562
Church & Dwight Company49,4012,550
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.15,9472,545
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund242,5382,522
Exchange Income Corporation73,5032,520
Akamai Technologies50,2602,503
Hanesbrands Inc.108,0442,502
Helen of Troy Limited26,5832,501
Edison International31,9552,499
Macy's Inc106,8702,484
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE17,4342,477
Aercap Holdings N.V.53,2832,475
ConAgra Foods68,7372,458
UA Multimedia, Inc.120,9892,439
Steel Partners Holdings LP67,5482,419
DENTSPLY International Inc.37,1002,406
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.185,3922,399
Wachovia Corporation1,8172,382
LKQ Corporation71,9622,375
Praxair17,8662,368
Hershey22,0452,367
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund172,4632,363
BHP Billiton Limited66,2332,357
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)25,6262,342
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation170,0152,321
Hasbro20,7172,310
Hospitality Properites Trust79,2262,309
Telefonica SA221,9052,306
KSW Inc21,9782,300
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund92,2942,284
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp45,7322,272
Intuit Inc.17,0932,271
Government Properties Income Trust123,9722,270
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV28,9542,263
Spy Inc.25,2562,259
Royal Kpn N.V.31,0872,254
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund190,2262,252
Synovus Financial Corp.50,8552,250
Evercore Partners Inc31,7842,241
Oil Optimization, Inc.90,2602,238
National Retail Properties57,1752,236
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund126,8202,231
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc84,7302,228
Williams Companies72,6752,201
Eastman Chemical Company26,1312,195
British American Tobacco Industries32,0772,194
Bank Of Montreal29,8592,193
Amphenol Corporation29,5422,188
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund159,4442,183
Expedition Mining Inc14,6492,180
Sinclair Pharma plc.66,2442,179
Suncor Energy Inc.74,2362,172
HEALTHEQUITY INC43,3552,160
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp62,8172,158
Stericycle28,1762,135
HSBC Holdings plc45,9412,131
The Providence Service Corporation60,8532,127
Treehouse Foods26,3762,124
New York Community Bancorp Inc160,8262,112
Scudder High Income Trust49,0492,111
eBay Inc.60,3262,107
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust160,7072,104
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2139,2462,094
Senior Housing Properties Trust102,3442,092
Unilever NV37,8352,091
Discover Financial Services33,3712,075
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store12,3872,072
CyberArk Software41,4292,069
Twitter115,6982,068
PAA Natural Gas Storage78,6872,067
Tower Resources PLC86,4062,061
Cedar Fair28,5772,060
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc48,7032,056
Ramtron International Corporation37,5472,048
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust112,7272,044
Scholium Group PLC49,5802,043
Hartford Financial Services Group38,6812,033
ONEOK38,9092,029
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund146,1302,024
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund142,8652,014
Tyson Foods, Inc.32,1082,011
Cirrus Logic32,0412,010
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In88,6111,975
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.120,9791,972
Xenia Hotels & Resorts101,6621,969
MLP AG38,2441,953
Energy Revenue America, Inc.76,3001,940
Mdu Res Group Inc73,9491,937
Bouygues 54,2491,931
American Realty Investors50,3111,927
Central Fund of Canada Limited155,9551,923
Two Harbors Investments Corp193,9701,922
Garmin Ltd.37,5611,917
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal41,9671,917
Old Republic International Corporation97,9681,913
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.111,8671,910
Lattice Inc.70,4461,908
IPG Photonics Corporation13,0621,900
Nordstrom39,6271,895
CBIZ95,8821,892
Synchrony Financial63,3041,888
Compass Minerals Intl Inc28,9051,886
Jack Henry & Associates18,1141,885
Cincinnati Financial Corporation25,9871,883
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.32,8541,881
V Media Corp21,5121,881
Entergy Corporation24,4861,880
CAM Group, Inc.38,5301,876
C.R. Bard5,9291,874
Everest Re Group7,3561,873
ARKADOS GROUP, INC.72,2451,869
Alexion Pharmaceuticals15,3261,865
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc26,7511,858
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.25,8301,856
ING Group106,4301,854
Toyota Tsusho Corp.17,5971,848
Rio Tinto43,5041,842
Campbell Soup Company35,2611,839
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions154,6601,836
Suburban Propane Partners77,0411,833
TC PipeLines33,3061,832
E*TRADE Financial Corporation47,8841,821
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.66,5891,818
Splunk Inc.31,7591,807
Universal Display Corp16,5121,804
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation15,2091,796
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.109,8711,796
Leidos Holdings, Inc.34,6161,789
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC142,3361,781
Fifth Third Bancorp68,5341,779
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.26,2921,773
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated13,7431,771
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.15,1791,765
Sempra Energy15,5411,752
Hologic38,3761,742
Retail Properties of America142,6101,741
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International100,5251,739
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.26,1201,734
Deutsche Telekom63,2941,733
Electric Motors Corp.36,5401,731
KeyCorp91,8891,722
W.W. Grainger9,5301,720
Xilinx26,6841,716
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.7,1161,712
Vectren Corporation29,2421,709
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.21,9141,708
New York Community Bancorp109,7061,707
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund143,8491,705
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC19,0131,701
Analog Devices21,8701,700
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund82,2731,699
MGM Growth Properties LLC55,2381,699
FleetCor Technologies11,7521,692
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc88,1431,684
National-Oilwell Varco51,0571,682
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund32,0911,679
Power Amers Minerals Corp.39,8781,665
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund116,6521,661
Brookfield Real Estate Services60,6101,655
Columbia Banking System79,6071,653
Alliant Energy Corporation40,9301,644
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.11,2611,644
Tractor Supply Company30,3551,642
Capital One Financial Corp19,8491,640
Ameren Illinois Company29,8831,634
Apollo Global Management61,7221,633
Progressive Corporation (The)37,0251,632
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund139,9891,630
ICON plc16,6571,629
Quest Management Inc.14,5941,622
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.30,3251,621
Schuff International, Inc.30,9611,618
CBS Corporation25,3171,615
Honda Motor Company58,7821,610
Electronic Arts Inc.15,1191,608
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.73,5801,608
Seagate Technology.41,4341,606
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.9,9101,605
Franklin Resources35,7761,602
Targa Resources35,4401,601
3D Systems Corporation85,5561,600
Dover Corporation19,9201,598
Whole Foods Market37,9361,597
The Ultimate Software Group7,6751,594
AutoZone2,7941,592
Wheaton Precious Metals79,9311,590
Principal Real Estate Income Fund24,7551,586
UBS AG (London Branch)93,0201,579
Credit Suisse Group108,0791,578
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.70,0011,567
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund202,1631,561
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.52,4991,560
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund65,9441,558
StoneMor Partners L.P.164,8291,558
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.19,8381,555
Martin Marietta Materials6,9741,552
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 34,9011,552
Gladstone Capital Corporation157,8341,552
Everett SpinCo, Inc.20,2031,550
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.36,0861,542
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.78,6991,539
Velocity Portfolio Group, Inc.18,3901,535
PowerShares DB Gold Fund77,3191,535
Triton International Ltd45,8821,534
Franco Nev Corp21,2021,530
Expeditors International of Washington26,9911,524
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company80,1831,511
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.93,0011,509
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund51,2661,508
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST67,0111,500
Weight Watchers International Inc44,8301,498
Cognex Corporation17,5161,487
Old Dominion Freight Line15,5741,483
PulteGroup60,3681,481
Barrick Gold Corporation92,6411,474
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.53,5961,472
First Century Fox Inc Class A51,7441,466
Cameco Corporation160,2881,459
Shaw Communications Inc.66,5771,451
Ellies Holdings Limited13,1941,450
Concho Resources Inc.11,9271,449
Equinix3,3771,449
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.17,6321,443
Novo Nordisk A/S33,4821,438
CME Group Inc.11,4841,438
ONYX Pharmaceuticals6,5571,434
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc43,0781,434
Arrow Electronics78,2501,432
USG Corporation49,2191,428
Triangle Capital Corporation80,7941,424
UMH Properties83,3501,421
Templeton Global Income Fund126,1711,416
ABIOMED9,8021,413
Centenera Mng Corp.17,6561,412
LyondellBasell Industries NV16,7151,411
Ambarella29,0401,410
NXP Semiconductors N.V.12,8551,408
Marsh & McLennan Companies18,0171,405
Qorvo22,1681,404
Olin Corporation46,3631,404
Autodesk13,9091,402
Waste Connections21,6871,397
M&T Bank Corporation8,5801,390
CA Inc.39,8551,374
Best Buy Co.23,9711,374
Synopsys18,6631,373
Harley-Davidson25,3821,371
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 28,1841,370
EXACT Sciences Corporation38,5601,364
Raymond James Financial16,9661,360
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.8,5781,355
Monolithic Power Systems14,0141,351
Singapore Post, Ltd.57,0951,349
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.77,7241,348
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III93,5411,345
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.74,7011,342
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.14,9551,342
Nuvo Research Inc89,7981,340
GrubHub30,7101,339
Brown Forman Corporation27,1081,336
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co80,3571,333
Celanese Corporation14,0251,332
Illumina7,6231,330
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC195,8481,328
PowerShares DB Oil Fund164,0031,324
Nordic Investment Bank208,4571,322
GAMCO Global Gold239,6381,320
Mylan Inc.34,0131,320
Global Payments Inc.14,4361,319
Crestwood Equity Partners LP55,3931,302
Atmos Energy Corporation15,6811,301
Smith (A.O.) Corporation23,0931,301
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund III94,3051,299
East West Bancorp22,0451,291
Bioverativ Inc.21,3501,285
LTC Properties24,9701,283
ASML Holding N.V.9,8401,282
Meritor77,0771,280
Lincoln National Corporation18,9361,280
Henry Schein6,9971,273
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation52,7551,272
Enbridge Energy79,3051,269
MercadoLibre5,1231,264
Heico Corporation17,5931,264
Informa84,0811,263
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.29,6611,259
Western Union Company (The)65,8771,255
Amplify Energy Corp.37,8041,243
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund218,9741,239
Peoples Financial Corporation70,0981,238
GGX Gold Corp.95,8721,238
HCA Holdings14,1801,236
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund32,0121,233
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA24,4771,231
J.B. Hunt Transport Services13,4301,228
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.10,4331,227
ETFS Gold Trust10,1631,224
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.13,5481,223
Arris Group Inc43,5811,221
Bristow Group Inc159,6051,221
TRIMOL GROUP INC18,3091,214
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust137,8391,213
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.65,3371,212
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.174,9571,211
Royce Value Trust82,9381,210
CDK Global, Inc.19,3491,201
Align Technology7,9021,197
Avery Dennison Corporation13,5281,195
Skechers U.S.A.40,4961,195
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.44,6421,195
First Trust48,1101,194
Albero Corp.11,2521,189
OSI Systems46,5921,187
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust81,6611,185
Apollo Investment Corporation185,2171,184
Snap Inc66,3561,179
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.140,9821,179
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund25,3951,177
Textron Inc.24,7561,166
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund97,6171,161
Nemaura Medical Inc.35,8001,160
Relx56,0251,159
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.114,3151,158
Banner Corporation20,4881,158
McCormick & Company11,8651,157
VALE S.A.132,2361,157
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal45,0371,153
Medidata Solutions14,9391,153
Natixis25,9451,149
Dex One Corporation15,6961,145
Vector Group Ltd.53,5901,143
Ross Stores19,8301,140
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust52,9601,140
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.21,4211,137
New England Realty Associates Limited Partnership15,8841,136
NuVasive15,1731,135
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.11,2911,134
Scana Corporation16,9061,133
Simon Property Group7,0051,133
Knowledge Machine International, Inc.37,0591,131
Dr Pepper Snapple Group12,4021,130
Air Products and Chemicals7,8861,128
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal29,2671,125
Vantage Health91,5881,123
Cavium18,0161,119
Reaves Utility Income Fund32,5561,118
Kite Pharma, Inc.10,7361,113
Tech Data Corporation10,9991,111
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.27,7371,106
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.113,5751,103
Citrix Systems13,8121,099
Allison Transmission Holdings29,2561,097
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc99,5671,091
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation11,6001,086
The Carlyle Group L.P.54,9881,086
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust77,2181,083
Cooper Companies4,5151,081
AMP Ltd.8,4831,080
GATX Corporation16,8041,080
Carmax Mining Corp.17,0441,075
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,61,4891,074
Republic Services16,8211,072
Spectra Energy Partners24,9231,069
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.24,2051,066
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.113,2671,066
Deutsche Bank AG48,4981,059
Coty Inc56,3971,058
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.58,0281,056
Piedmont Office Realty Trust49,9801,054
CREDIT SUISSE AG (Nassau Branch)37,9031,052
The Weir Group46,0561,051
Veeva Systems17,1211,050
Builders FirstSource68,5041,049
Parker-Hannifin Corporation6,5601,048
Leucadia National Corporation40,0401,047
Shire plc6,3721,047
BofI Holding44,0501,045
Darden Restaurants11,5401,044
National Beverage Corp.11,1001,039
Chilean Metals Inc.24,8711,036
Northern Trust Corporation10,6411,034
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.43,6621,033
Omnicom Group Inc.12,4421,031
Square43,6231,023
Markel Corporation1,0481,023
Domino's Pizza Inc4,8151,019
America Movil63,8031,016
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II22,7091,015
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST64,2651,014
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation23,0891,014
Sirius XM Radio Inc.185,4571,014
RLI Corp.18,4961,012
Tata Motors Ltd30,4991,007
Blackrock Core Bond Trust72,4611,006
Paycom Software14,6611,003
Copart31,5931,000
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW52,882994
Symantec Corporation35,044990
NewMarket Corporation2,149989
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation39,442989
Technip ADR36,248986
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust64,947985
Dave & Buster's Entertainment14,791984
Geo Group Inc (The)33,198982
CH Energy Group21,214981
F5 Networks7,757976
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund77,308976
Arista Networks, Inc.6,490972
Sony Corp Ord25,339968
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)71,375964
Fastenal Company22,169964
db x-trackers Sicav24,766964
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.20,119964
Owens-Illinois40,264962
Banco de Guayaquil SA86,850960
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND55,622959
Alleghany Corporation1,613959
Foothills Exploration, Inc19,457959
Hancock Holding Company30,954957
Mid-America Apartment Communities9,085957
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf60,693956
Regions Financial Corporation65,129953
Nustar Energy L.P.20,446953
Prologis, Inc.16,226951
Eaton Vance Corporation62,569947
Globus Medical28,441943
PBF Energy42,299942
Chimera Investment Corporation50,502941
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated7,519940
Boston Properties7,558930
Helmerich & Payne17,058927
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund107,675927
iRobot Corporation11,003926
Coherent4,093921
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.144,341911
TWILIO INC31,246910
CRH PLC25,645910
FLIR Systems26,226909
Liberty Global5,436908
Loews Corporation19,376907
Ormat Technologies15,421905
Cara Therapeutics58,755904
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II66,176904
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated3,946903
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.877,000899
Wendy's Company (The)57,981899
MGE Energy Inc.13,945897
Westar Energy16,822892
Fiat83,855891
ICICI Bank Limited99,107889
Momo24,021888
Masimo Corporation9,717886
ABB Ltd35,519884
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund16,444879
Huntington Ingalls Industries4,716878
Extra Space Storage Inc11,228876
Gray Television63,977876
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.21,791874
Varian Medical Systems8,520870
Supernus Pharmaceuticals20,154869
The Middleby Corporation7,155868
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.57,804864
Limited Brands16,034864
Landstar Development Group, Inc.10,141864
Invesco Plc24,554864
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II63,074863
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund8,973859
VOYA Financial Inc23,239857
Petrominerales Ltd7,674855
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc304,808853
Duke Realty Corporation30,291847
Trinity Industries30,223847
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc37,242846
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc138,616844
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.13,644843
Koninklijke Philips Electronics23,476841
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund64,173841
GW Pharmaceuticals8,376840
Harris Teeter Supermarkets7,695839
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.44,033839
Investment Technology Group39,397837
Evans Brewing Co Inc.73,586837
Elbit Systems Ltd.6,758836
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund32,628835
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.65,932833
Bank of the Ozarks17,765833
Arkose Energy Corp.28,725832
Wabco Holdings Inc.6,517831
LGO Energy PLC51,719831
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund57,463829
Cal-Maine Foods20,853826
Dell Technologies Inc.13,480824
ResMed Inc.10,561822
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund32,545821
CoreSite Realty Corporation7,895821
Royce Micro-Cap Trust94,631819
Mednax13,546818
Seaspan Corporation114,514818
Renasant Corporation18,691818
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund24,272816
Labor Smart, Inc.5,263815
Decker Manufacturing Corp.11,923814
Marathon Oil Corporation68,591813
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP19,811810
Five Below16,386809
Therapy Cells, Inc.21,330809
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III66,404806
Credicorp Ltd.4,476803
Arconic35,357801
Pan American Silver Corp.47,561800
Quanta Services24,099800
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I59,486800
Genpact Limited28,668798
BCSB Bancorp75,280797
RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc.40,772797
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp11,672797
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc10,045794
2U, Inc.16,881792
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund173,368791
UBM Plc16,895788
Washington Federal23,721788
Service Corporation International23,516787
Affiliated Managers Group4,652787
CVB Financial Corporation35,054786
Post Holdings10,112785
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP46,644785
SVB Financial Group4,455783
Chesapeake Energy Corp.14,561782
Signature Bank5,530778
lululemon athletica inc.13,036778
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation8,893777
Manhattan Associates16,322772
Comerica Incorporated10,535772
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II73,731770
EV Charging USA, Inc.52,854768
Roper Technologies3,315766
Tyler Technologies4,388765
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.24,988765
Black Earth Farming18,650764
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.10,181764
Syntel44,929762
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund48,569759
Equity One29,118758
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust12,252757
Advanced Micro Devices60,608756
Total Energy Services Inc.12,886756
AMC Networks Inc.13,845750
All Marketing Solutions Inc.12,628749
Thor Industries7,160748
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.8,043742
KB Home30,947742
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.57,528735
AutoNation17,417734
General Cable Corporation44,871734
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust57,362731
Fifth Street Finance Corp.150,458731
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust17,073728
National Fuel Gas Company13,024727
Vonage Holdings Corp.110,645724
Bank of Hawaii Corporation8,730724
Hexcel Corporation13,690723
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers27,800722
WPP plc6,830720
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO18,832720
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund31,439720
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund115,311718
Manulife Financial Corp37,973712
Toll Brothers Inc.18,000711
SEI Investments Company13,187709
PT Indosat Tbk21,035708
Gabelli Dividend32,426708
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.55,279708
Discovery Communications27,391708
Weibo10,636707
Eaton Vance Corporation32,314707
Apple Green Holding, Inc.37,725706
Paratek Pharmaceuticals29,250705
Maximus11,236704
SBA Communications Corporation5,167704
Lennar Corporation13,178703
Associated Banc-Corp27,799701
National Instruments Corporation17,455700
Mettler-Toledo International1,201699
Stamps.com Inc.4,504698
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New11,678696
ChemoCentryx10,110694
NetApp17,223690
MGIC Investment Corporation61,605690
Axon Enterprise27,463690
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund52,947689
Nuveen Global High Income Fund40,781688
First Savings Financial Group13,000686
Crown Cork & Seal Company11,443683
Bemis Company14,704680
Zions Bancorporation15,488680
Sappi Limited6,485679
Burlington Stores Inc7,479678
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,632676
Cambria Africa PLC19,649673
MPLX LP20,109672
Gamestop Corporation31,018670
Xponential, Inc.10,369670
Teck Resources Ltd38,538668
D.R. Horton19,267666
Aareal Bank AG20,385666
CareView Communications Inc24,849663
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.122,865661
Towne Bank21,433660
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC20,373660
Estee Lauder Companies6,855658
IDACORP7,712658
Workday6,781658
The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust73,509657
Helios Advantage Income Fund21,220656
Dynamics Research Corporation69,908656
United Natural Foods17,911656
American States Water Company13,792654
Banco Bradesco Sa30,400654
Performance Sports Group9,579653
Kulicke and Soffa Industries34,269652
STMicroelectronics N.V.45,098649
The Hain Celestial Group16,432648
PACCAR Inc.9,789646
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund36,872644
New Media Investment Group Inc.47,640642
Smith & Nephew SNATS18,395641
Calavo Growers9,262640
Gaming Partners International Corporation16,961639
Pinnacle Foods Inc10,759639
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal16,549638
Lions Gate Entertainment24,251637
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR105,542637
Community Trust Bancorp14,534636
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.88,258635
Crane Company7,980633
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP5,179633
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.5,763630
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund72,511630
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II38,883628
West Pharmaceutical Services6,888627
Scientific Metals Corp.21,818626
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated46,085623
Leggett & Platt11,850623
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.35,599621
Sonoco Products Company12,059620
Pegasystems Inc.10,631620
POSCO9,871618
Praxsyn Corporation16,750618
Korea Electric Power Corporation34,375618
BioTelemetry, Inc.18,444617
DCT Industrial Trust Inc11,535616
Amdocs Limited9,537615
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation81,960614
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.20,278614
Arlington Asset Investment Corp44,939614
MiMedx Group, Inc.41,000614
Rightmove Plc74,650614
Independence Holding Company62,066613
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc15,381613
theScore Inc.18,018612
Alexandria Real Estate Equities5,071611
Western Alliance Bancorporation12,332607
Lamar Advertising Company8,209604
FTE Networks, Inc.18,396601
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc6,712599
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.16,245599
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund62,330598
CornerWorld Corp.5,011597
Dorman Products7,444595
Balchem Corporation7,730595
Essent Group15,929592
Penske Automotive Group13,435590
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC29,550590
CDW Corp9,427588
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.12,790588
Western Gas Partners10,510588
CVR Refining, LP61,749587
CASEY CONTAINER CORP5,493587
BC Moly Ltd.5,118585
Spirit Airlines51,880583
Apache Corporation12,145582
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund23,662582
Energizer Tennis Inc.12,119582
Tiffany & Co.6,188581
Planet Fitness24,885581
Core Laboratories N.V.5,728580
Barnes Group9,910580
American Woodmark Corporation6,070580
ProAssurance Corporation9,482577
Molson Coors Brewing Company6,660575
ETFS Platinum Trust6,508575
Uniti Financial Corp.22,817574
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co7,542573
Great Plains Energy Inc19,530572
Waters Corporation3,155570
The Graystone Company, Inc.4,629569
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.2,794568
Panera Bread Company2,022567
KLA-Tencor Corporation6,194567
Pembina Pipeline Corp.17,131567
Incyte Corporation4,492565
Community Health Systems56,632564
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.19,320563
Alliance Resource Partners29,661561
Whitestone REIT45,832561
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina17,713560
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce6,885559
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund55,256559
OGE Energy Corporation16,056559
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund39,735558
TE Connectivity Ltd.7,077557
iParty Corporation19,168555
Nokia Corporation90,113555
IQE Plc21,745554
Wabash National Corporation25,191554
WebMD Health Corp9,444554
Ultrack Systems, Inc.5,318553
Equity Residential8,393553
TimkenSteel Corporation36,000553
Washington Prime Group Inc.65,973552
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio23,239551
McLaren Res Inc.5,646551
First National Bankshares Corp.12,487550
Swift Transportation Company20,704549
WGL Holdings Inc6,578549
First Midwest Bancorp23,479547
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc39,724544
Agora Holdings, Inc.13,013543
FireEye Inc35,686543
Baker Hughes Incorporated9,937542
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co17,660542
Oclaro57,895541
iShares10,006540
Canadian Natural Resources Limited18,709540
CBRE Group14,847538
Web.com Group21,077533
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT36,141530
Carriage Services19,631529
Sotheby's9,840528
ECA Marcellus Trust I59,947528
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund35,490527
Nuveen Senior Income Fund76,952525
Liberty Property Trust12,899525
FMC Corporation6,984524
European Equity Fund15,387522
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund32,334520
American International Group24,612519
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund34,013519
Sina Corporation15,903518
Kayne Anderson Energy Development Company28,575518
Metals USA Holdings Corp.6,976517
LegacyTexas Financial13,548517
Triumph Ventures Corp16,317516
World Monitor Trust III - Series J4,373514
U.S. Silica Holdings14,453513
Galp Energia, SA20,388513
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.7,049511
Western Asset Bond Fund46,412511
Ryder System7,081510
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.16,481509
Oshkosh Truck Corporation7,386509
Hecla Mining Company99,534508
Dunkin' Brands Group9,192507
Allegion PLC 6,270506
STORE CAPITAL Corp22,552506
Huntsman Corporation19,543505
Dycom Industries5,627504
FINISAR CORP19,380503
GoPro, Inc.61,483500
Greenbrier Companies10,789499
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.28,609499
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust39,307499
Texas Roadhouse9,777498
Xerox Corporation17,296497
Ubiquiti Networks9,564497
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.23,774494
The First of Long Island Corporation17,255493
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc3,173493
Q2 Holdings13,342493
SkyWest14,022492
Kinross Gold Corporation120,818492
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund23,117488
Hercules Technology Growth Capital36,764487
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.6,621486
Transdigm Group Incorporated1,809486
United States Basketball League Inc.37,363486
Bankrate37,712485
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated3,999485
Lexington Realty Trust48,972485
Maxima Group, Inc.10,756483
Etsy32,123482
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation9,987482
Deutsche Bank AG27,117482
TopBuild Corp9,081482
China Biologic Products4,263482
Boston Beer Company3,642481
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.3,566481
Armour Residential R19,221481
Devon Energy Corporation15,030481
Methode Electronics11,650480
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III46,846477
First Interstate BancSystem12,783476
Medley Capital Corporation74,483476
Mercury General Corporation8,797475
Agrium Inc.5,246475
Synaptics Incorporated9,179475
Icahn Enterprises L.P.9,172474
HealthSonix, Inc.9,786474
Fidelity Holding Corp.9,431473
PacWest Bancorp10,126473
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc37,493472
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.78,610472
Juniper Networks16,947472
Match Group, Inc.27,096471
Tompkins Financial Corporation5,990471
Acadia Healthcare Company9,476468
IMPINJ INC9,626468
Agnico Eagle Mines10,346467
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund31,811466
NFJ Dividend35,557465
Hess Midstream Partners LP10,583464
Owens Corning Inc6,927464
ANSYS3,783462
Steven Madden11,522460
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.9,493460
Diamondback Energy5,184460
BorgWarner Inc.10,819458
SLM Corporation41,026458
FactSet Research Systems Inc.2,750457
iStar Financial Inc.37,939457
Applied Industrial Technologies7,735457
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation75,932456
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund20,940455
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund89,292453
ONE Gas6,470452
Veeco Instruments Inc.16,150450
EASTMAN KODAK CO49,306449
Aaron's11,540449
American Financial Group4,523449
Flextronics International Ltd.27,628449
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp46,673447
The Hanover Insurance Group5,022445
Resource Capital Corp.43,699444
Chesapeake Energy Corp.89,242444
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund38,035444
Lennox International2,418444
RHB Capital6,871443
Integer Holdings Corporation10,158442
Carlisle Companies Incorporated4,637442
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 18,665442
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.41,900440
Sierra Wireless15,640439
National Health Investors5,527438
Americas Silver Corporation12,651438
Fortune Brands Home & Security6,635433
Stifel Financial Corporation9,405432
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc27,442432
Xylem Inc.7,772431
IHS Markit9,706431
Tootsie Roll Industries12,361431
Calumet Specialty Products Partners101,121430
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund32,019430
Nuance Communications24,727430
General Electric Capital Corporation24,651429
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.7,891429
NutriSystem Inc8,215428
Reinsurance Group of America3,333428
Universal Health Realty Income Trust5,372427
American Premium Water Corporation19,221426
Seattle Genetics8,231426
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.9,041424
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated8,392422
WNS (Holdings) Limited12,272422
Bluerock Residential Growth32,623421
Black Hills Corporation6,233421
Tyme Technologies, Inc.26,410421
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation13,865421
Blucora19,879421
Summit Hotel Properties22,519420
Radius Bancorp Inc.9,257419
Global Profit Technologies, Inc.41,351418
PVH Corp.3,643417
Brunswick Corporation6,651417
Otter Tail Corporation10,528417
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.9,806416
ISHARES VI PLC4,918416
Viacom Inc.12,374415
Jack In The Box Inc.4,215415
Ferrellgas Partners90,300414
Integrated Research Ltd.8,051414
Rapid7, Inc.24,525413
Quaker Chemical Corporation2,842413
Semtech Corporation11,560413
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI11,540412
United Bankshares10,471410
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA7,824409
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc40,679409
Continental Resources12,615408
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 8,821408
Amarin Corporation PLC100,997407
Enlink Midstream, LLC23,108407
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I23,618407
Kite Realty Group Trust21,518407
PAREXEL International Corporation4,655406
Principal Financial Group Inc9,709405
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund11,252405
United Continental Holdings5,363404
Virtu Financial22,911404
Fortive Corp6,379404
Transcanada Pipelines8,436402
Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation26,311402
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Energy Bull Plus ETF8,286401
Mallinckrodt Plc8,950401
Lattice Biologics Ltd19,287400
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals24,314400
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.13,127399
Rollins9,803399
Hawaiian Electric Industries12,283398
Prudential Public Limited Company8,596396
Grand Canyon Education5,048396
The Advisory Board Company7,756395
Charles River Laboratories International3,968394
Avista Corporation9,247393
Cree15,954393
Wintrust Financial Corporation5,148393
Banco Santander58,666392
Realogy Holdings12,077392
OneMain15,948392
Hormel Foods Corporation11,485392
NEW GOLD INC.122,968391
Moody's Corporation3,202390
Clearwater Paper Corporation8,342390
Cinemark Holdings Inc10,192390
Guidewire Software5,670389
Teche Holding Company8,479389
Proofpoint4,468388
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund27,108388
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust15,495388
Parametric Technology Corporation7,020387
AK Steel Holding Corporation58,858387
CAE Inc22,372386
Popular9,230385
NRG Energy22,346385
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)23,389384
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund15,739384
Graco Inc.3,503383
Monro Muffler Brake8,869382
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund24,882382
Universal Electronics Inc.5,688380
Hillenbrand Inc10,496379
BancorpSouth12,439379
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF34,714379
Teleflex Incorporated1,820378
Amira Nature Foods68,242378
NiSource14,894378
InVitae39,445377
Schiff Nutrition International13,476377
Commerce Bancshares6,630377
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund48,005376
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp33,343376
MaxLinear13,429375
Diebold13,383375
Trex Company5,530374
ETFS SILVER TRUST4,606372
WestRock6,550371
Orion Engineered Carbons18,600371
Northwest Bancshares23,570368
Glacier Bancorp10,040368
Cantel Medical Corp.4,882368
Allete5,110366
SL Green Realty Corporation3,456366
The Kroger Company14,859366
Golar LNG Limited16,357364
China Telecom Corp Ltd7,570363
Ionis Pharmaceuticals7,129363
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust22,978362
Staples35,958362
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund19,677362
Crimson Exploration Inc.4,049360
Proto Labs5,345359
GasLog Partners15,788358
EMCOR Group5,456357
CleanPath Resources Corp.6,562357
Nexstar Broadcasting Group5,953356
Continental Building Products15,207354
Kearny Financial23,861354
Gap16,045353
Potlatch Corporation7,721353
CONDUENT Inc22,104352
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.9,257351
INTERNATIONAL MONETARY SYSTEMS LTD /WI/19,536351
OceanFirst Financial Corp.12,950351
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC10,898351
South State4,089350
CGI Group6,812348
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals39,064348
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.28,778347
Aegon NV66,439347
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation22,997346
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.6,277346
Summit Materials11,985346
Vantiv5,237344
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)5,708343
MasTec7,545341
New Mountain Finance Corporation23,415341
Williams-Sonoma7,001340
ICF International7,227340
WellCare Helath Plans1,886339
Camden Property Trust3,948338
Associated9,948338
Thomson Reuters Corp7,296338
Whiting Petroleum Corporation61,307338
Weingarten Realty Investors11,235338
Fulton Financial Corporation17,734337
Aircastle Limited15,434336
Harsco Corporation20,861336
Nuveen California Premium Income Municipal Fund18,780336
Teucrium Commodity Trust26,211335
American Homes 4 Rent14,778334
Deutsche Borse AG12,268334
Israel Discount Bank Ltd.6,146334
Adient Ltd5,096333
BHP Billiton plc10,803332
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund24,774331
WPX Energy34,274331
FIGO Ventures, Inc.41,300330
Pentair4,940329
Vornado Realty Trust3,499329
Enersys4,535329
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd68,615329
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund37,383327
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund45,102327
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated2,391327
Torchmark Corporation4,269327
Eaton Vance Corporation6,906327
Pimco High Income Fund37,395327
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund12,174327
Evertec Group LLC18,845326
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund10,056326
Flow International Corporation7,399326
Woodward4,718325
MarketAxess Holdings1,609324
United Dominion Realty Trust8,325324
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Ltd.21,706324
Healthcare Services Group6,901323
Ship Finance International Limited23,733323
WD-40 Company2,931323
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.3,345323
Matson10,745323
Stag Industrial11,690323
TTM Technologies18,587323
US Oil Sands, Inc.10,205322
Welbilt17,094322
Wright Medical Group11,643320
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.8,588320
United Bank for Africa Plc8,292319
PennantPark Investment Corporation43,155319
MSC Industrial Direct Company4,137318
Ironwood Gold Corp.16,854318
California Water Service Group Holding8,616317
Regal Beloit Corporation3,885317
CNH Global N.V.27,878317
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)13,720317
Royal Alliance Ventures Corp.12,246317
Verisk Analytics3,763317
Nuveen High Income 2020 Target Term Fund31,378317
Natus Medical Incorporated8,469316
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.17,479315
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation3,695315
Cadence Bancorporation14,334314
Convergys Corporation13,207314
Rush Enterprises8,453314
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust23,323313
Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies Fund Inc305,000312
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund5,603312
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.20,370311
Blackrock Global23,487311
NCR Corporation7,607311
Fluor Corporation6,767310
Medpace Holdings, Inc.10,524309
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals42,561308
Douglas Emmett8,040307
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust24,286307
REV Group, Inc.11,078307
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income33,370307
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund20,454306
Yelp Inc.10,154305
Royal Dutch Shell Plc11,510305
Sun Communities3,468304
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc3,891304
KLX Inc.6,058303
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As7,462303
NMI Holdings, Inc.26,294301
Newtek Business Services Inc.18,337299
Fortinet7,980299
Stepan Company3,436299
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc35,500299
ServiceNow2,830298
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund8,033298
RPX Corporation21,374298
First Merchants Corporation7,397297
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund22,459297
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund18,664297
Nielsen CO B.V.7,679297
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.3,763296
Exelixis11,979295
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG8,473294
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation180,959293
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)42,042293
Orange SA18,194292
Universal Corp.4,491291
Itron4,295291
RPC14,355290
CVR Energy Inc.13,322290
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust20,839290
Prestige Brand Holdings5,549289
CenterState Banks11,633289
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation13,203289
Arrow Financial Corporation9,130289
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust13,348288
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.4,211288
Sanmina-SCI Corporation7,562288
Sonic Corp.10,885288
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.11,129287
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal12,609287
INC Research Holdings, Inc.4,890286
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc46,932285
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.17,475284
Cambrex Corporation4,759284
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund19,077284
JNS Holdings Corporation16,545284
Pandora Media31,822284
Spirent Communications Plc.4,073284
Korn/Ferry International8,188283
Moog Inc.3,942283
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp18,831282
Rayonier Inc. REIT9,755281
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 317,038281
AvalonBay Communities1,455280
Dolby Laboratories5,716280
Seaboard Corporation70280
Douglas Dynamics8,403279
Chuy's Holdings11,892278
Essex Property Trust1,079278
Broadridge Financial Solutions3,667277
Endo Health Solutions Inc.24,779277
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund14,089277
Bioheart, Inc.2,348275
South Jersey Industries8,011274
Crown Marketing12,179273
Intercept Pharmaceuticals2,246272
Sunoco8,897272
Lannett Co Inc13,325272
INTREXON CORP11,302272
Penn National Gaming12,678271
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.21,342271
RingCentral7,375270
THC Biomed International Ltd.13,964270
Nu Skin Enterprises4,291270
Via Varejo S.A.7,093270
Curtiss-Wright Corporation2,936269
Watsco1,735268
DCP Holding CO7,929268
Mexico Fund15,503268
Level 3 Communications4,506267
Kimco Realty Corporation14,572267
Science Applications International Corp 3,840267
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund12,704267
Buffalo Wild Wings2,097266
MTS Systems Corporation5,136266
EQT Corporation4,532266
E.W. Scripps Company (The)14,915266
Verint Systems Inc.6,612265
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund30,986265
Mwana Africa Plc.4,420265
Ferrari3,064264
Stratasys11,270263
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund18,375262
Royal Bank Scotland Group Plc10,346262
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,635262
Frontier Communications Corporation225,612262
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc33,244261
SM Energy Company15,782261
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company7,192260
Omeros Corporation13,000259
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund9,704259
Pattern Energy Group10,820258
Michael Kors Holdings Limited7,119258
Bottomline Technologies9,400258
Great Southern Bancorp4,808257
Firstrand Limited2,579256
Winnebago Industries7,315256
Absolute Software10,500256
CIENA Corporation10,172255
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.12,480255
Hi-Crush Partners LP23,478255
GAMCO Natural Resources37,794255
MFS Government Markets Income Trust25,181255
Keysight Technologies, Inc.6,494253
CVR Partners71,936251
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund11,316251
Alere Inc.5,005251
Deutsche Bank AG23,939250
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)14,680250
WageWorks3,948250
Control412,673249
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,052249
Transmontaigne Partners L.P.5,917249
Orchid Island Capital25,056247
Equity Lifestyle Properties2,847246
Schawk7,287246
Westpac Banking Corporation10,515246
Interactive Health Network6,534245
Noble Energy Inc.8,843244
Aramark6,042244
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC9,692244
Jabil Circuit8,332243
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II17,858243
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.17,228243
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.7,468242
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust18,577241
Vocera Communications9,103241
Orix Corp Ads3,043241
PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The)4,173240
Arch Capital Group Ltd.2,563239
Wingstop7,702238
Teladoc, Inc.6,838237
PDL BioPharma96,107237
Generac Holdlings Inc.6,510237
Orbital Corporation Limited2,410237
Trinseo S.A.3,431236
Marten Transport8,630236
Sturm3,804236
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings15,144236
CIRCOR International3,952235
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund15,797235
Ryanair Holdings Plc2,184235
Southwest Gas Corporation3,205234
CoStar Group888234
Avangrid, Inc.5,296234
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund6,287233
Meridian Bioscience Inc.14,822233
First Bancorp7,469233
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation16,151232
Cimarex Energy Co2,473232
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund68,589231
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft17,803231
Kirby Corporation3,460231
Superior Energy Services22,131231
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated8,016230
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund15,332230
Portland General Electric Company4,994228
Restaurant Brands International Inc.3,625227
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.7,383227
Genesis Metals Corp.7,110226
Landec Corporation15,215226
Gold Reserve Inc2,555226
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.85,806226
AAON6,105225
Eagle Bancorp3,623225
Trimble Navigation Limited6,318225
Fidelity First Financial Corp.6,799225
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.5,882225
Plantronics4,302225
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II10,134223
Meredith Corporation3,730222
Patterson-UTI Energy11,282222
Sanchez Energy Corporation30,863222
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.8,129221
Timken Company (The)4,778221
Vishay Intertechnology13,305221
Clovis Oncology2,343219
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico1,954219
Aly Energy Services, Inc.18,206219
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Cop10,067218
Brady Corporation6,439218
Fossil21,035218
Wright Express Corporation3,144217
Permian Basin Royalty Trust24,978217
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.13,347217
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend19,032217
Alon USA Partners20,724217
NVR90217
EastGroup Properties2,582216
Wayfair Inc.2,810216
Golub Capital BDC11,245215
ANI Pharmaceuticals4,583214
Insight Management Corp.10,806214
Inogen2,246214
Discovery Communications8,499214
Kraton Performance Polymers6,196213
HSBC Holdings plc8,080213
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund13,879213
Arrin Corp.6,138213
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation4,388212
athenahealth1,509212
Patterson Companies4,510212
Host Marriott Financial Trust11,580212
Belden Inc2,814212
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc15,009211
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.16,479211
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund10,693211
Tucows Inc.3,934210
Ziggo NV4,284210
Perrigo Company2,786210
CBOE Holdings2,289209
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG6,347208
Allegiant Travel Company1,534208
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust9,150208
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.11,814207
BT Group plc10,657207
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund15,444207
Amerco562206
CF Industries Holdings7,347205
Seritage Growth Properties4,885205
Sabine Royalty Trust5,260204
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund15,290204
Ally Financial Inc9,707203
PowerShares DB Energy Fund17,507203
Riverview Bancorp Inc30,413202
Brandywine Realty Tr11,521202
Zebra Technologies Corporation1,985202
Teradyne6,696201
Flowers Foods11,595201
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II17,231200
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust13,798200
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust15,910199
TCP Capital Corp.21,082198
Select Medical Holdings Corporation12,840197
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.14,613197
AxoGen, Inc.11,696196
Laredo Petroleum Holdings18,500195
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.13,070194
FutureFuel Corp.12,875194
KKR Income Opportunities Fund11,050193
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund35,564192
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC11,493192
Enerplus Corporation23,469191
Kbridge Energy Corp.12,550191
John Hancock Income Securities Trust12,929189
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.14,663189
SunCoke Energy10,688188
Smart Sand, Inc.21,028187
Rite Aid Corporation63,115186
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust16,325185
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust11,858185
Genworth Financial Inc48,722184
Gabelli Equity Trust29,770184
Putnam Premier Income Trust33,438182
FNB United Corp.12,861182
Valley National Bancorp15,395182
Synchronoss Technologies10,995181
New Senior Investment Group Inc.18,025181
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust10,916179
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund13,295177
ARI Network Services Inc24,792175
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.10,231174
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund12,336173
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.20,844172
Lloyds Banking Group Plc48,493171
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II13,534171
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund12,465170
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.13,396169
Obsidian Enterprises, Inc.132,177168
Nuveen Municipal 2021 Target Term Fund16,823168
CBL & Associates Properties19,883168
Tahoe Resources19,432168
Covanta Holding Corporation12,612166
Emerge Energy18,337165
AmTrust Financial Services10,838164
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund12,143163
Arrowhead Gold Corp.14,975162
Farmers National Banc Corp.11,127161
Materialise13,600161
Development Capital Group, Inc.17,664160
Kemet Corporation12,387159
Atwood Oceanics19,515159
SiM Internal Test 419,285158
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust10,967158
Alpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund15,347157
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund22,594157
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.16,204156
Gladstone Capital Corporation16,471155
Noble Corporation42,610154
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund11,097152
Blackrock Global10,950152
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund11,847151
J CREW GROUP INC.32,564151
Virtus Total Return Fund12,326151
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.15,663151
Yamana Gold Inc.62,286151
Antares Pharma46,194149
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II12,800148
Nuveen Real Estate Fund13,044148
Volaris10,059146
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust18,908146
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust19,223144
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.15,975144
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund16,503141
Investors Real Estate Trust22,523140
Harmonic Inc.26,591140
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering21,981139
Rent-A-Center Inc.11,740138
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras17,107137
Wipro Limited26,246136
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II21,643135
Pacific Biosciences of California37,600134
Barclays PLC132,000133
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)18,013132
BlackRock Resources16,443132
MFS California Insured Municipal Trust11,232131
Brocade Communications Systems10,341130
Callaway Golf Company10,015128
Nimtech Corp.12,697128
Silver Standard Resources Inc.13,070127
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.95,085127
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation14,099121
BioAmber46,950121
TCW Strategic Income Fund21,082119
New York REIT, Inc.13,815119
Scorpio Tankers Inc.29,583117
WindStream Technologies, Inc.30,196117
TransAlta Corporation17,976115
Weatherford International29,683115
Precision Drilling Corporation32,817112
Athersys74,000112
Novavax96,540111
Infinera Corporation10,205109
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund10,000109
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.14,601108
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.27,745107
MFS Intermediate Income Trust24,318105
Opko Health Inc15,988105
Full House Resorts42,078104
Kamada17,235103
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund13,666103
Zion Oil & Gas Inc30,021103
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.12,375103
NQ Mobile Inc.29,525100
TravelCenters of America LLC24,368100
Capital Product Partners L.P.28,95798
Immunomedics11,05098
1-800 FLOWERS.COM10,05098
IEC Electronics Corp.26,89597
Himax Technologies11,75296
Approach Resources Inc.27,85594
Alphatec Holdings50,40093
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.50,00087
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund11,98986
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust12,38484
Novagold Resources Inc.18,05282
Iconix Brand Group11,75081
Iamgold Corporation15,75481
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc13,07381
Rex Energy Corporation27,76580
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp15,24079
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.10,54679
Sequans Communications S.A.23,20077
HC212,98076
Celadon Group23,90275
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.19,00574
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.27,92571
Accuray Incorporated14,83070
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev12,08766
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.23,55564
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC24,45863
KCAP Financial17,85363
Globalstar29,13062
Celldex Therapeutics23,71959
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.21,40457
Seadrill Limited159,00457
QuickLogic Corporation37,95255
RAIT Financial Trust24,61254
Geron Corporation18,35051
Baytex Energy Corp20,72250
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo19,21046
Denbury Resources29,94246
Endeavour Silver Corporation14,77245
Navios Maritime Partners LP27,54944
Verastem19,49442
Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited10,00038
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.16,74137
Eldorado Gold Corporation11,97532
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals25,82832
Plug Power15,02131
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.13,25531
Realco International, Inc.10,62531
CafePress Inc.12,00030
iPass Inc.20,00026
Hugoton Royalty Trust13,49224
Stage Stores11,39724
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.10,00022
Polymet Mining Corp.35,96021
MannKind Corporation14,67021
Pengrowth Energy Corporation24,91120
BioPharmX Corp40,00019
Rewalk Robotics10,00018
United States Antimony Corporation45,10018
Bellatrix Exploration Ltd30,00017
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.12,00017
Vertex Energy, Inc.12,26313
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.35,50013
Palatin Technologies25,00511
American Realty Capital Trust10,00010
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.11,0009
Liberty Interactive Corporation15,0009
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.15,0009
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc10,0008
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.10,8887
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation13,5006
Denison Mine Corp13,7266
Ampio Pharmaceuticals10,2005
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.83,8052

Feedback