IPG Investment Advisors LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.137,12419,748,568
Air Transport Services Group846,34018,433,286
Magna International343,05515,893,738
Tailored Brands1,380,31815,404,349
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras1,444,40011,540,756
Syntel523,5408,879,239
Mednax131,3907,932,014
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica376,5306,864,142
Barclays PLC5,841,0706,721,811
Facebook44,1936,672,259
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.18,3936,651,093
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.150,2306,513,973
Nokia Corporation1,029,3406,340,732
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)6,000,0006,180,345
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited175,8756,148,590
Ericsson823,7855,906,538
QUALCOMM Incorporated100,9655,575,287
PulteGroup200,7904,925,379
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund189,8474,698,713
Walgreens Boots Alliance51,5864,039,700
PowerShares QQQ Trust28,5703,932,375
Amazon.com3,6863,568,048
World Gaming plc28,9753,419,630
Fluor Corporation70,6053,232,297
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr12,2392,959,344
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.2,1271,964,189
Royal Bank Scotland Group Plc77,4501,960,260
Bank of America Corporation72,3071,754,166
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology43,0771,708,442
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.8,2891,403,908
Lockheed Martin Corporation4,9941,386,384
Financial Institutions52,2601,289,254
Senior Housing Properties Trust61,7301,261,761
Citigroup Inc.18,8331,259,551
Gilead Sciences17,5091,239,287
Central Fund of Canada Limited95,3001,174,096
Microsoft Corporation16,9791,170,348
Credit Suisse Group76,9401,123,324
Starbucks Corporation19,1381,115,937
Textron Inc.23,2901,096,959
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund19,9351,036,620
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.119,194996,464
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund7,998988,306
Walt Disney Company (The)8,369889,160
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.87,617825,352
Micron Technology27,308815,417
iShares14,710793,457
Pandora Media88,620790,490
Nutanix, Inc.37,225750,084
Acacia Communications, Inc.18,000746,460
General Motors Company20,888729,618
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap17,269711,427
Alibaba Group Holding Limited4,835681,252
BlackRock1,560658,960
Islet Holdings, Inc.6,075653,184
Netflix4,195626,775
J P Morgan Chase & Co6,654608,176
Material Sciences Corporation11,240604,824
Illini Corp.4,630557,961
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu8,815549,439
AT&T Inc.14,450545,199
ETFS Gold Trust4,450535,913
iShares4,800511,728
Intel Corporation14,652494,358
Ultra Lithium Inc8,567463,646
Hasbro4,000446,040
PacWest Bancorp9,539445,471
HCA Holdings5,000436,000
Wells Fargo & Company7,850434,949
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT3,950432,565
Range Energy Resources, Inc.17,955416,017
Home Depot2,595398,073
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)4,600388,654
Coca-Cola Company (The)8,550383,468
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund4,265376,983
Wal-Mart Stores4,800363,264
Goldman Sachs Group1,530339,507
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund16,037331,164
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund3,000329,340
T-Mobile US Inc5,385326,439
General Electric Co12,009324,363
American Airlines Group6,430323,558
BofI Holding13,500320,220
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS4,925319,711
Avianca48,700316,550
Diamondhead Casino Corp.1,422303,227
Intertainment Media, Inc.19,220301,946
Industrial Services of America4,370297,641
Corning Incorporated9,840295,692
IShares Plc.5,332295,420
VALE S.A.33,644294,385
Metals X, Ltd.9,800293,706
Whiting Petroleum Corporation53,000292,030
America Movil18,199289,728
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund9,325289,448
iShares MSCI6,350281,432
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund19,003266,802
Visa Inc.2,803262,825
Palo Alto Networks1,955261,599
Select Asset Inc.2,910260,823
Novartis AG3,000250,410
NVIDIA Corporation1,700245,752
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)4,500241,830
NeoPhotonics Corporation31,000239,320
Johnson & Johnson1,800238,122
CVS Corporation2,918234,782
Inca One Gold Corporation1,775222,088
MGM Growth Properties LLC6,990218,717
Edge Resources Inc.4,457218,081
M.D.C. Holdings6,155217,456
Southwest Airlines Company3,475215,937
Ctrip.com International4,000215,440
Inmarsat Plc.1,290214,475
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF3,510213,276
Bowl America, Inc.6,150213,098
Incyte Corporation1,675210,899
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,710208,056
Icahn Enterprises L.P.3,998206,537
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International11,750203,275
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo77,250185,400
Gerdau S.A.58,500178,425
Flotek Industries19,600175,224
Sunrun Inc.23,885170,061
Banco Santander20,035134,034
Aegon NV25,859132,139
Foamix14,57567,628
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.39,50066,755
Oi S.A.10,40862,864
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.60,00061,500
Sirius XM Radio Inc.11,00060,170
Full House Resorts21,14652,231

Feedback