IPG Investment Advisors LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.137,39021,174,504
Tailored Brands1,380,31819,931,792
Magna International343,05518,312,276
Air Transport Services Group607,70014,791,418
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras1,447,90014,536,916
Facebook65,40811,176,265
Syntel523,54010,287,561
Amazon.com10,2389,842,301
Mednax200,5208,646,422
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica376,5308,513,344
QUALCOMM Incorporated144,4707,489,325
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)83,4327,045,807
Walt Disney Company (The)67,3096,634,681
Barclays PLC5,641,0706,497,837
Walgreens Boots Alliance82,6866,385,013
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)6,000,0006,367,016
Nokia Corporation1,029,3406,155,456
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.649,7805,900,003
The Providence Service Corporation175,3705,831,052
PulteGroup200,7905,487,591
Ericsson823,7854,736,764
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund188,5794,559,840
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.11,9354,071,029
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap74,5793,918,032
World Gaming plc30,2003,671,716
PowerShares QQQ Trust21,5353,132,266
Fluor Corporation69,5452,927,845
America Movil148,7492,640,295
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr10,2072,564,313
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.2,1122,047,482
Bank of America Corporation71,5811,813,870
Financial Institutions66,7231,725,457
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology44,2501,574,415
Lockheed Martin Corporation4,8771,513,284
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.8,0291,471,876
Coach35,2901,421,481
Citigroup Inc.18,9081,375,317
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund24,3461,331,726
Microsoft Corporation17,1521,277,667
Textron Inc.23,0701,243,012
Senior Housing Properties Trust61,2401,197,242
Central Fund of Canada Limited94,5001,196,370
Credit Suisse Group73,9401,168,252
Alibaba Group Holding Limited6,3251,092,391
Micron Technology27,0311,063,129
Home Depot6,3951,045,966
AGNC Investment Corp.44,510964,977
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.103,391922,250
Electronic Arts Inc.7,670905,520
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund7,278898,966
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS12,668867,505
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu16,880845,596
Alexion Pharmaceuticals5,750806,668
iShares14,640799,490
Islet Holdings, Inc.7,110797,173
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde17,695792,913
General Motors Company19,464785,956
Yelp Inc.17,160743,028
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno10,335707,741
Pandora Media87,740675,598
J P Morgan Chase & Co6,759645,552
Netflix3,520638,352
AT&T Inc.14,850581,675
ETFS Gold Trust4,370541,880
Intel Corporation13,792525,199
SPDR GOLD TRUST12,679523,009
General Electric Co21,485519,507
Ultra Lithium Inc8,467490,747
PacWest Bancorp9,539481,815
Starbucks Corporation8,968481,671
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.13,153426,552
Illini Corp.3,380409,757
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF5,056405,129
Nutanix, Inc.18,000403,020
HCA Holdings5,000397,950
Sector 5, Inc.6,676394,552
Hasbro4,000390,680
Goldman Sachs Group1,630386,620
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT3,495383,017
Diamondhead Casino Corp.1,677375,346
Wal-Mart Stores4,800375,072
Coca-Cola Company (The)8,050362,331
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund17,037362,036
Industrial Services of America4,925349,675
IShares Plc.5,950345,724
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund3,865343,057
NVIDIA Corporation1,900339,663
VALE S.A.33,644338,795
Standard Parking Corporation1,002326,983
Celgene Corporation2,195320,075
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,500313,430
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund9,125310,159
American Airlines Group6,430305,361
iShares MSCI6,350297,625
Select Asset Inc.3,300297,264
Southwest Airlines Company5,275295,295
Consumer Portfolio Services5,298285,986
Wells Fargo & Company5,137283,284
Palo Alto Networks1,955281,716
Intertainment Media, Inc.17,830280,644
Range Energy Resources, Inc.13,945272,904
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund19,003269,653
Visa Inc.2,541267,364
Santeon Group Inc7,620259,766
Redux Holdings, Inc.2,225246,664
Square8,352240,621
Select Asset Inc.2,932239,632
Johnson & Johnson1,800234,018
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF2,615230,146
Bowl America, Inc.5,950228,659
CVS Corporation2,810228,509
Edge Resources Inc.4,457224,365
Inmarsat Plc.1,290221,699
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF3,510213,145
Inca One Gold Corporation1,700212,092
Ctrip.com International4,000210,960
Icahn Enterprises L.P.3,830210,114
Deere & Company1,655207,851
SiM Internal Test 426,550206,559
Pfizer5,671202,455
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC4,639202,130
Federal Express Corporation890200,766
Evolent Health10,960195,088
ConocoPhillips3,781189,239
Banco Santander22,535156,393
AK Steel Holding Corporation26,000145,340
NeoPhotonics Corporation19,000105,640
Oi S.A.10,40881,078
Sierra Metals, Inc.31,59979,598
J CREW GROUP INC.20,00076,200
Flotek Industries14,00065,100
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.60,00060,863
Sirius XM Radio Inc.11,00060,720
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.44,50058,740
Full House Resorts13,24636,956

Feedback