WCM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/CA

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
CB Scientific Inc.11,835,1621,729,472
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited20,613,962817,344
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.8,016,441815,031
Accenture plc.5,280,182808,343
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited4,041,290738,586
Yandex N.V.16,745,927548,429
Core Laboratories N.V.4,793,731525,153
ICON plc4,281,211480,138
Ryanair Holdings Plc3,533,998368,207
Charles Schwab Corporation2,207,060113,378
Race World International, Inc.1,041,167109,156
Costco Wholesale Corporation495,57292,235
Visa Inc.779,35988,862
Amphenol Corporation1,005,27088,263
Cooper Companies383,85983,635
Tesco PLC1,056,39978,966
MercadoLibre242,90576,433
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.679,74775,459
Facebook424,94674,986
Canadian National Railway Company891,48773,548
Ecolab Inc.542,53172,796
Verisk Analytics735,10170,569
Cerner Corporation1,022,76368,924
Boston Scientific Corporation2,738,78967,894
Firstrand Limited718,42262,244
Amazon.com46,92154,873
Schlumberger N.V.806,52554,352
All Marketing Solutions Inc.800,21853,591
Tyler Technologies292,92851,863
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation371,80741,907
America's Car-Mart388,28217,337
Thermon Group Holdings621,02714,700
Addus HomeCare Corporation396,44013,796
Unifirst Corporation83,44913,761
Cass Information Systems235,40613,703
Spartech Corporation365,54313,562
Manhattan Associates265,52013,154
Maximus152,15510,891
NIC Inc.651,04510,807
Enersys153,56210,693
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated71,47910,645
Natus Medical Incorporated267,85010,232
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno145,07610,200
Atlas Financial Holdings451,2329,273
Dycom Industries82,6259,207
Alibaba Group Holding Limited51,1228,815
Brown & Brown168,5318,673
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.354,4148,541
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.127,8608,271
UFP Technologies280,9267,810
Transcat483,3056,887
Utah Medical Products82,3136,700
HFF137,3236,679
WESCO International94,3106,427
Virtus Investment Partners55,0766,336
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation65,3056,144
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC281,2205,886
Winmark Corporation44,3365,737
The Gorman-Rupp Company177,8225,550
Community Service Communications113,9355,312
JD.com Inc115,7004,792
Natural Gas Services Group162,1734,249
Dorman Products69,4574,247
American Software354,7434,126
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev624,1724,032
Clearfield311,5143,816
John B. Sanfilippo & Son57,9123,663
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.303,6653,507
Luxoft Holding Inc61,1983,409
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste17,4423,183
Graco Inc.69,4803,142
Ctrip.com International70,9323,128
PT Indosat Tbk91,5262,949
YY Inc.25,6232,897
National Research Corporation51,5532,890
KMG Chemicals42,2242,790
Credicorp Ltd.13,2812,755
National Research Corporation73,8432,754
Culp76,1752,552
US Ecology47,1272,403
J & J Snack Foods Corp.15,5802,366
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica84,5432,023
Crown Crafts297,9081,922
Globant39,2331,823
Saga Communications44,5221,801
Cross Country Healthcare79,2701,011
Marlin Business Services Corp.43,165967
Oil Search Ltd.23,187962
Motorcar Parts of America37,530938
Chicken Soup for the Soul Entertainment, Inc.97,360876
Wynn Resorts3,000506
Workday3,500356
Noble Corporation65,000294
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.5,000275
Chevron Corporation1,610202

Feedback