WCM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/CA

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
CB Scientific Inc.11,137,4601,587,644
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited19,286,559724,211
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.7,507,836723,531
Accenture plc.4,988,324673,773
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited3,811,880640,510
Ctrip.com International11,161,060588,635
Yandex N.V.15,725,395518,151
ICON plc4,047,221460,897
Core Laboratories N.V.4,542,901448,385
Ferrari982,864108,587
Cooper Companies343,06281,343
Amphenol Corporation907,01876,770
Visa Inc.704,20674,111
Costco Wholesale Corporation444,46573,021
Boston Scientific Corporation2,467,43871,975
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc739,41070,295
Canadian National Railway Company794,83465,852
Cerner Corporation921,25465,704
Facebook382,26565,317
Ecolab Inc.488,79562,864
MercadoLibre240,35662,235
Amazon.com63,92361,453
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.612,63461,251
Tesco PLC943,47059,712
Verisk Analytics662,32255,099
Schlumberger N.V.726,85650,705
All Marketing Solutions Inc.721,03646,290
Tyler Technologies264,26046,066
Charles Schwab Corporation981,91442,949
Firstrand Limited400,88641,877
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation333,43936,448
Addus HomeCare Corporation294,05210,380
Alibaba Group Holding Limited53,4649,234
America's Car-Mart209,3478,609
Atlas Financial Holdings450,3738,512
UFP Technologies280,5917,885
Transcat481,8576,529
Utah Medical Products82,0026,031
Winmark Corporation44,2555,831
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC279,7165,826
Cass Information Systems86,3245,476
Spartech Corporation138,3695,466
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev718,3824,734
Natural Gas Services Group161,6174,590
Thermon Group Holdings244,0494,390
China Biologic Products46,2524,268
American Software354,1194,023
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica171,5333,878
PT Indosat Tbk111,5653,827
Luxoft Holding Inc74,4843,560
Chase Corporation30,1613,360
KMG Chemicals57,4703,154
JD.com Inc80,9203,091
National Research Corporation51,4782,783
National Research Corporation73,1672,758
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste14,3902,746
Clearfield200,0152,720
Culp75,7962,482
Unifirst Corporation14,7422,233
Credicorp Ltd.10,5002,153
Saga Communications44,1752,014
NIC Inc.114,7501,968
Crown Crafts298,2731,939
Globant47,4671,902
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.32,9751,781
Enersys25,5821,770
Maximus27,0161,743
Natus Medical Incorporated44,3601,664
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation20,0451,602
HFF37,5481,485
Brown & Brown28,0961,354
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.59,5891,147
Virtus Investment Partners9,2591,075
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated8,1251,003
The Gorman-Rupp Company29,527962
Dorman Products11,517825
Community Service Communications19,045741
John B. Sanfilippo & Son9,627648
Manhattan Associates12,870535
Graco Inc.3,895482
Wynn Resorts3,000447
US Ecology7,852422
WESCO International7,165417
Dycom Industries4,615396
Workday3,500369
J & J Snack Foods Corp.2,615343
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.5,000271

Feedback