WCM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/CA

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
CB Scientific Inc.5,429,726789,373
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited18,775,096656,377
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.7,314,546636,146
Accenture plc.4,888,520604,612
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited3,732,988600,302
Ctrip.com International10,864,759585,176
Core Laboratories N.V.4,433,175448,948
Yandex N.V.15,465,155405,806
ICON plc3,965,106387,747
Luxottica Group1,434,81183,620
Cooper Companies317,12275,925
Amazon.com78,32075,814
Boston Scientific Corporation2,273,77763,029
Amphenol Corporation835,96861,711
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc682,66461,098
Visa Inc.649,51860,912
Ecolab Inc.450,51859,806
Canadian National Railway Company724,19358,696
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.564,83556,585
Cerner Corporation849,28956,452
MercadoLibre220,20455,245
Facebook352,91353,283
Verisk Analytics610,54751,512
Costco Wholesale Corporation278,49844,540
Schlumberger N.V.669,40244,073
Tyler Technologies244,20942,900
All Marketing Solutions Inc.664,44739,408
Charles Schwab Corporation903,78538,827
Firstrand Limited370,86737,124
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation308,83936,517
Tractor Supply Company529,97128,730
UA Multimedia, Inc.1,368,43127,588
Addus HomeCare Corporation288,93210,748
America's Car-Mart206,6578,039
UFP Technologies276,8967,836
Alibaba Group Holding Limited53,9467,601
Atlas Financial Holdings448,8836,688
Utah Medical Products81,9125,930
Transcat480,3325,836
Winmark Corporation44,2055,700
Cass Information Systems84,5495,550
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC278,4115,474
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste24,0585,062
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev848,9974,661
Thermon Group Holdings240,4794,610
Luxoft Holding Inc74,2324,517
Spartech Corporation135,8044,149
Chase Corporation37,9184,046
Natural Gas Services Group160,9423,999
PT Indosat Tbk112,5183,788
American Software353,7393,640
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica172,3593,142
KMG Chemicals57,4052,794
Culp75,7112,461
National Research Corporation51,4232,455
JD.com Inc57,9082,271
Globant47,9342,082
Crown Crafts297,9532,071
Saga Communications44,1252,019
Unifirst Corporation13,9921,969
National Research Corporation73,0871,966
Credicorp Ltd.10,6061,903
Enersys24,0971,746
NIC Inc.85,3001,616
Maximus25,3311,586
Natus Medical Incorporated41,6601,554
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation18,6651,378
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.31,0001,323
HFF35,0981,220
Brown & Brown26,5361,143
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.56,6591,037
Virtus Investment Partners8,609955
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated7,450931
Dorman Products10,767891
The Gorman-Rupp Company27,627704
Clearfield53,271703
FLIR Systems17,945622
John B. Sanfilippo & Son9,027570
Graco Inc.3,695404
Wynn Resorts3,000402
US Ecology7,402374
Workday3,500340
J & J Snack Foods Corp.2,465326
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.5,000273

Feedback