BNP PARIBAS ARBITRAGE, SA

Most recent update: June 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.3,659,5602,313,634,727
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr5,814,2502,028,482,657
Microsoft Corporation4,638,0961,496,269,167
PowerShares QQQ Trust2,699,1681,294,409,972
Amazon.com217,1211,212,203,457
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.391,789935,010,934
Facebook1,534,877831,609,401
Bank of America Corporation6,950,236818,801,747
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap1,298,135809,942,742
XBiotech Inc.9,082,620809,506,628
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde6,914,746763,479,136
Salesforce.com Inc4,372,367689,766,553
Citigroup Inc.4,540,463658,321,987
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,513,913610,245,369
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,960,765521,970,379
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,486,197508,795,092
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,559,081495,394,335
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno812,780442,038,194
Netflix221,522435,052,339
Pfizer4,653,174423,012,912
AT&T Inc.6,849,761414,959,960
Johnson & Johnson1,181,203405,200,061
Intel Corporation3,432,913383,380,873
Chevron Corporation830,044361,397,777
Boeing Company (The)636,240361,222,776
Goldman Sachs Group724,266341,745,426
International Business Machines Corporation1,331,515339,427,336
Selective Insurance Group5,485,610334,362,166
Visa Inc.770,603332,132,354
Coca-Cola Company (The)3,410,951323,975,343
3M Company990,725323,363,863
Federal Express Corporation890,767321,384,356
NVIDIA Corporation544,380316,733,650
Eli Lilly and Company2,441,923308,742,924
Booking Holdings27,526285,825,785
Home Depot775,582281,290,655
Procter & Gamble Company (The)1,329,837279,554,539
Caterpillar972,977278,179,884
QUALCOMM Incorporated2,242,231277,565,966
Cisco Systems2,848,399276,427,712
Kresta Holdings Ltd.5,003,997267,522,247
SPDR GOLD TRUST5,319,434264,714,325
Pepsico1,228,038258,357,702
United States Cellular Corporation642,483252,047,446
Merck & Company1,194,415247,140,161
McDonald's Corporation626,625236,904,965
Union Pacific Corporation478,705235,615,383
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund926,003234,269,029
Inca One Gold Corporation1,089,741228,646,633
Walt Disney Company (The)835,036212,683,729
Verizon Communications Inc.1,758,301212,534,112
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund925,564210,827,102
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.384,607205,649,344
Gilead Sciences2,017,256203,497,948
Financial Institutions4,767,063202,435,733
Broadcom Inc.172,161201,367,857
Altria Group2,413,365196,667,657
Diamondhead Casino Corp.331,480191,768,771
Nike1,257,993186,508,273
Starbucks Corporation660,648186,417,717
Amex Exploration Inc.1,080,771185,225,371
Southwest Airlines Company3,398,313182,102,970
U.S. Helicopter Corp.1,947,572181,322,527
Micron Technology2,076,057180,736,998
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.303,944172,336,860
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund1,225,683167,237,208
Costco Wholesale Corporation283,886166,873,583
Biogen Idec Inc.191,936164,636,061
American International Group217,859164,279,023
Standard Parking Corporation443,869157,391,509
Philip Morris International Inc1,373,821157,083,010
IAC/InterActiveCorp717,369156,049,279
Advanced Micro Devices23,637,372154,573,034
Allergan386,197151,682,706
AbbVie Inc817,958151,387,914
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,277,891146,696,920
Celgene Corporation1,068,301145,984,946
Wells Fargo & Company2,269,951143,725,036
American Express Company563,868142,939,446
World Gaming plc372,472141,591,200
Comcast Corporation1,722,033141,549,635
PNC Financial Services Group737,632137,902,702
Wal-Mart Stores788,984137,677,943
Santeon Group Inc4,052,726136,243,460
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev29,141,916136,092,748
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation1,732,137136,036,787
Amgen Inc.309,277132,869,198
iShares1,336,684128,854,404
iShares434,717123,722,881
Adriana Resources, Inc.949,475122,897,984
Mondelez International1,147,320120,185,465
Material Sciences Corporation1,982,323118,693,692
The Kraft Heinz Company2,475,421117,781,187
United Technologies Corporation696,043117,641,820
Investec Ltd.268,709116,877,837
ConocoPhillips1,259,974112,639,489
United Continental Holdings314,625110,198,222
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,376,891104,877,554
Schlumberger N.V.1,255,725103,845,150
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)272,859103,017,083
Texas Instruments Incorporated590,797102,712,954
Illini Corp.822,686102,317,458
United States Oil Fund, LP7,060,536101,845,288
iBrands Corp.2,303,144101,031,062
Accenture plc.294,249100,483,099
Honeywell International Inc.300,79996,609,027
Automatic Data Processing383,00295,516,928
Duke Energy Corporation690,46695,022,391
Morgan Stanley986,01094,922,426
Adobe Systems Incorporated179,38294,014,270
United Parcel Service134,74293,046,476
General Electric Capital Corporation5,797,87292,981,769
General Electric Co5,069,32192,303,715
Motorola Solutions546,81791,170,798
Stark Naked Bobbers517,61290,908,010
ICICI Bank Limited7,024,13188,433,809
U.S. Bancorp573,27088,327,222
PayPal Holdings, Inc.485,85688,313,903
Microchip Technology Incorporated68,031,93086,647,181
Danaher Corporation294,37286,513,907
Mastercard Incorporated230,89686,376,981
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals185,41086,231,500
Select Asset Inc.726,78685,754,717
Halliburton Company1,458,42985,535,737
CVS Corporation1,210,86184,763,500
Anthem United, Inc.164,93083,815,242
Consumer Portfolio Services1,015,42182,524,613
Twitter12,230,22982,306,678
Industrial Services of America1,010,34082,068,142
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,154,65181,077,469
Select Asset Inc.563,07980,807,945
Neenah Paper255,17978,856,931
Lamprell149,68873,770,967
Dollar General Corporation180,33972,826,641
iShares Trust348,50070,003,195
Southern Company (The)944,20468,476,939
Consolidated Graphics780,50068,434,240
American Tower Corporation (REIT)161,62668,020,107
Informa6,323,52867,661,750
Yum! Brands157,62766,616,589
Colgate-Palmolive Company388,43064,982,831
Oracle Corporation403,04364,900,623
Abbott Laboratories207,64564,212,873
Phillips 66418,11763,613,841
Valero Energy Corporation268,48962,946,808
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,461,27562,513,344
eBay Inc.940,23162,115,488
Envestnet7,014,34862,001,859
Expedition Mining Inc240,54061,368,069
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.192,97459,942,147
Electronic Arts Inc.331,09557,405,610
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc104,68957,086,400
Zoetis491,09655,734,485
Versum Materials, Inc.1,074,87455,442,001
Sempra Energy316,14155,339,051
Williams Companies405,02254,531,323
Applied Materials721,67253,902,689
Lowe's Companies371,07753,739,217
NetEase186,49953,575,375
USD Partners LP327,17653,544,778
General Motors Company406,10153,097,538
Progressive Corporation (The)643,96352,184,139
Evergy, Inc.863,95151,966,653
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.95,30551,647,263
Kimberly-Clark Corporation185,39750,663,726
Alexion Pharmaceuticals378,09050,559,590
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.388,90950,234,716
Prudential Financial194,03650,214,574
American Airlines Group630,49549,586,896
Liberty Gold Corp.1,236,75346,971,879
MetLife258,85546,919,673
Activision Blizzard906,70646,637,565
Ctrip.com International6,700,13845,954,572
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company410,72245,739,239
Eaton Corporation208,36345,095,953
Sector 5, Inc.479,28344,511,129
Intuit Inc.100,61343,497,855
Norfolk Souther Corporation211,46043,472,478
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated166,96441,456,166
Yum China Holdings, Inc.868,67841,276,374
All Marketing Solutions Inc.546,09240,776,689
Linde Aktiengesellschaft174,57340,739,710
Dominion Resources452,09040,604,753
Occidental Petroleum Corporation427,94340,163,513
Incyte Corporation311,25839,826,445
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.29,78939,825,432
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO859,32739,718,094
Tyson Foods, Inc.449,52339,571,724
Becton, Dickinson & Co.100,56539,564,310
JD.com Inc1,212,01739,557,771
Sysco Corporation556,21739,335,666
BlackRock17,85539,275,717
j2 Global27,530,00038,369,112
Home Retail Group plc1,000,00038,220,000
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund378,97938,201,290
Kinder Morgan1,121,50438,126,630
ONYX Pharmaceuticals100,65237,172,797
Raytheon Company86,21836,956,803
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.1,112,96636,627,711
ServiceNow2,781,10036,067,673
CME Group Inc.92,09635,767,679
Cheniere Energy1,486,31435,628,680
Fluor Corporation1,056,04335,578,089
Sport Chalet198,32635,547,952
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.1,035,09835,394,081
Ecolab Inc.167,42435,343,142
Viacom Inc.1,178,39135,198,539
TJX Companies362,21935,116,022
General Mills508,57834,956,892
Estee Lauder Companies167,19234,783,942
Dow 30 Premium650,90534,536,971
iTeknik Holding Corporation116,81034,429,748
LyondellBasell Industries NV260,18634,296,277
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp535,12534,157,029
Verisk Analytics233,16534,149,346
Exelon Corporation561,09833,780,825
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,352,76533,473,294
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.10533,426,750
Illumina62,77933,317,207
Best Buy Co.289,20132,819,680
T-Mobile US Inc442,24332,787,896
Waste Management251,50332,442,390
Randgold Resources Ltd.579,08232,338,246
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI914,14432,324,132
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.590,39632,061,140
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.1,117,94031,995,443
Cincinnati Financial Corporation308,28231,959,595
iShares731,21831,720,237
Ulta Salon24,51031,580,172
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.199,69531,359,864
Vici Pptys Inc.1,421,61631,332,417
Entergy Corporation303,60631,250,166
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari256,50030,908,250
American Water Works263,01830,510,088
Athene Holding Ltd707,91530,482,820
Streamtrack, Inc.134,42530,224,117
Discover Financial Services287,65529,977,517
CB Scientific Inc.112,90829,972,484
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation278,35129,844,456
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc380,62829,570,479
Arch Capital Group Ltd.791,05729,332,394
Weibo3,152,12129,294,225
Intuitive Surgical39,12629,143,998
American Electric Power Company323,02528,769,237
Reitmans325,73628,469,326
HCA Holdings205,42328,409,355
VALE S.A.1,991,72128,365,402
SunTrust Banks422,26728,362,571
Cummins Inc.78,59328,359,340
Marathon Petroleum Corporation231,43628,300,873
Infineon Technologies AG 150,00028,228,500
Direxion Shares ETF Trust515,00028,032,966
Deutsche Borse AG991,95827,933,537
Vanguard Health Systems318,44627,392,218
AO Mosenergo112,04827,338,590
Baxano Surgical, Inc.304,21726,861,316
Allison Transmission Holdings576,35126,713,869
Xcel Energy Inc.448,50526,681,562
Deere & Company102,65326,443,670
RingCentral9,180,16726,129,490
Capital One Financial Corp199,84126,074,774
NVR7,65025,782,412
iQiyi643,00625,750,654
Aflac Incorporated439,55225,719,702
PPlus Trust748,90325,461,504
AvalonBay Communities125,05025,407,659
Wynn Resorts92,18425,251,555
Universal Health Services193,30825,205,430
E*TRADE Financial Corporation563,94725,152,036
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste197,26525,096,053
Cerner Corporation300,46424,919,434
Square116,10724,900,419
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP651,19424,810,491
Target Corporation173,26224,532,369
Hershey182,30824,434,741
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.10,214,57424,344,771
Archer319,85924,149,969
Workday7,812,80324,108,889
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.4,835,83424,066,855
Simon Property Group99,11723,932,846
Air Products and Chemicals70,43623,698,675
Whirlpool Corporation51,58623,354,158
Pinduoduo Inc.990,09223,256,323
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC85,38522,981,373
International Paper Company529,97522,958,517
Vail Resorts102,63622,906,302
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.1,089,68822,774,479
Corteva, Inc.769,29322,747,994
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.221,36822,737,338
Allstate Corporation (The)217,88622,176,962
Pluralsight, Inc.729,19522,109,192
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc114,55122,106,052
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As387,79721,910,530
Stryker Corporation76,93421,738,646
MSCI Inc90,12521,520,949
ENSCO plc2,313,09721,500,050
Communications Systems399,64421,395,442
Herbalife LTD.7,452,46621,137,516
Ross Stores187,26521,113,056
The AES Corporation1,250,58820,959,855
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC553,95920,945,190
DDD Group Plc.207,64720,653,709
Fifth Third Bancorp735,47420,519,725
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated348,67420,509,005
DexCom12,842,00020,492,621
Michael Kors Holdings Limited511,52820,486,447
CleanPath Resources Corp.287,27320,425,110
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras1,288,88720,067,971
Encompass Health314,93919,954,535
Geo Group Inc (The)21,66719,813,691
Illinois Tool Works Inc.63,78819,802,257
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.242,72119,789,043
Akamai Technologies1,705,50919,777,721
MOPALS.COM, INC.324,46819,767,614
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc2,084,61619,759,910
Caesars Entertainment Corporation3,684,87119,744,241
Tableau Software118,64619,697,609
Fiserv216,05519,695,574
Symantec Corporation875,92619,652,566
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust221,89619,569,166
Live Nation Entertainment10,741,10119,513,340
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.233,09619,433,214
American Financial Group189,51119,419,192
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.117,05219,255,077
Ally Financial Inc619,21619,189,504
Molson Coors Brewing Company331,51019,124,504
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.380,85918,978,872
Charles River Laboratories International133,64918,964,793
Duke Realty Corporation598,31518,912,737
Carnival Plc ADS286,98618,907,772
China Lodging Group8,407,62918,881,642
Tata Motors Ltd1,611,35118,820,580
Aareal Bank AG758,95618,694,196
Hartford Financial Services Group334,25518,685,368
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.195,85318,632,045
AMP Ltd.127,43618,498,610
frontdoor, inc.422,19718,386,679
Omnicom Group Inc.222,01918,194,457
Interups Inc.153,92017,942,454
NewLead Holdings Ltd.184,84617,852,427
nVent Electric plc700,60517,367,998
Paychex210,53817,325,172
Credicorp Ltd.75,28717,233,947
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.4,242,11517,232,242
Esperance Minerals NL226,44417,155,397
AutoZone15,57717,126,444
FireEye Inc10,708,43417,115,583
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.11,546,76517,066,837
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.191,42217,032,338
SLM Corporation1,743,98316,951,515
Metals X, Ltd.595,84916,938,291
Seair, Inc.509,72516,933,064
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.65,96116,818,136
Northern Trust Corporation186,81416,813,260
Charles Schwab Corporation256,83316,811,557
Torchmark Corporation186,43016,678,028
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings8,827,90516,615,729
Analog Devices137,56016,565,591
Okta, Inc.4,694,35316,559,349
Prologis, Inc.205,03416,423,223
Marriott International101,56016,233,938
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.121,23316,079,133
Oil Optimization, Inc.638,73916,075,758
MercadoLibre23,25216,041,833
Stanley Black & Decker110,88216,034,646
NRG Energy, Inc.14,954,00015,972,068
Marsh & McLennan Companies159,38815,898,953
Dollar Tree110,62915,814,144
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.392,59015,813,525
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.352,93415,783,208
Xylem Inc.188,51915,767,729
ManpowerGroup163,02515,748,215
TWILIO INC5,019,96815,706,961
CNP Assurances SA548,61815,706,933
Redux Holdings, Inc.83,20515,622,571
MGM Growth Properties LLC249,97215,619,112
Ameren Illinois Company207,13915,558,210
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,703,07615,549,084
Fox Corporation424,61215,511,076
CenturyLink1,316,07615,477,054
Xilinx130,62915,403,772
Toll Brothers Inc.420,52615,399,662
Darden Restaurants123,82215,072,852
Unum Group448,56315,049,289
Schneider National, Inc.821,27314,980,020
Cintas Corporation62,76014,892,320
Core Resource Management, Inc.189,09414,802,278
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT132,05214,703,990
MGIC Investment Corporation236,10714,699,613
Snap Inc407,19214,601,601
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold1,107,28914,579,711
CBS Corporation291,29514,535,620
Wayfair Inc.8,253,90414,502,542
Synopsys112,62414,493,583
Raymond James Financial170,97914,456,274
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated52,77414,453,215
Alteryx, Inc.5,353,15914,447,261
Moody's Corporation73,82614,418,956
Constellation Brands Inc47,93014,372,090
Ventas209,15314,295,608
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.110,13614,144,114
Autodesk86,44014,081,076
TripAdvisor70,48914,023,139
Worldpay113,86913,954,646
Spotify Technology95,41413,951,435
UAN Power Corp.387,05513,940,218
Sarepta Therapeutics5,810,48913,913,026
NetApp202,90213,826,230
BHP Billiton Limited7,01613,811,933
Zions Bancorporation147,98913,632,564
Kohl's Corporation245,98013,579,329
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.62,46413,542,756
ONEOK196,45913,518,344
Nabors Industries Ltd.6,138,23713,466,379
EXACT Sciences Corporation3,761,75613,445,656
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.191,56813,438,495
Cadence Design Systems189,76713,437,401
Lockheed Martin Corporation35,39313,334,647
Garmin Ltd.166,42213,280,476
Citrix Systems127,68413,269,313
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.23,53413,233,939
Tesla Motors13,377,00013,158,166
Mylan Inc.442,06213,123,605
Deutsche Euroshop AG272,68513,074,802
McKesson Corporation96,98313,073,459
M&T Bank Corporation75,75912,884,333
Fox Corporation350,73812,883,687
Tyme Technologies, Inc.619,41612,877,659
Hyatt Hotels Corporation167,66612,764,413
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.55,61512,668,541
Nuance Communications6,287,93212,626,316
CH Energy Group215,79212,496,515
Equinix24,76912,490,759
IntercontinentalExchange135,32412,480,551
Republic Services143,93412,470,442
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.104,90912,393,616
Mdu Res Group Inc475,21112,260,444
Willis Towers Watson63,89012,237,491
United Dominion Realty Trust272,60312,237,148
IDEXX Laboratories44,28212,192,163
Comerica Incorporated167,67212,179,694
KeyCorp678,61312,045,381
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.375,00911,966,537
Russell Breweries Inc73,33511,938,205
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc170,45711,930,285
Genpact Limited311,96011,882,556
Tesco PLC109,06011,865,728
FleetCor Technologies41,96011,784,466
Invesco Plc490,81711,571,399
IDEX Corporation66,83911,505,665
Chesapeake Energy Corp.10,673,31111,450,980
Owens Corning Inc192,35211,194,886
Steel Partners Holdings LP366,92711,081,195
United States Steel Corporation560,41111,068,655
Curtiss-Wright Corporation86,91011,048,868
lululemon athletica inc.56,32311,042,007
Ionis Pharmaceuticals6,892,42111,016,949
State Street Corporation188,00610,961,412
Federal Realty Investment Trust84,40310,867,730
Corning Incorporated208,53010,840,988
Veeva Systems66,78310,826,192
Equity Residential142,47610,816,778
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation324,74110,781,511
Chegg4,129,81110,767,876
DTE Energy Company83,91210,730,667
Old Republic International Corporation477,73610,691,732
Edison International158,05510,654,488
Banco de Guayaquil SA1,128,99110,635,095
Nucor Corporation159,39010,609,780
VeriSign50,71210,606,922
Roper Technologies28,93810,598,832
PACCAR Inc.147,64310,580,098
Fidelity National Information Services86,17710,572,194
United States Commodity Index Funds Trust122,37010,544,703
Aercap Holdings N.V.202,07510,509,921
priceline.com Incorporated7,293,00010,441,461
F5 Networks68,23510,326,332
Baozun206,71910,307,009
Cardinal Health182,09810,292,763
Atmos Energy Corporation97,16310,256,526
Toyota Tsusho Corp.25,95510,227,191
Host Marriott Financial Trust560,00710,203,327
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.185,52910,185,542
InterDigital4,657,48310,184,964
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc8,810,07810,133,486
NioCorp Developments Ltd.3,940,61610,048,571
Fortive Corp35,6549,972,214
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation105,7899,953,687
Mettler-Toledo International11,7719,887,640
YY Inc.100,8789,879,603
Hess Midstream Partners LP145,7059,876,610
Amphenol Corporation102,8899,871,171
Bioheart, Inc.47,3449,870,751
ANSYS48,0049,832,179
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,138,4059,824,435
El Paso Electric Company26,3439,816,082
Euronet Worldwide57,9539,750,013
Five9, Inc.6,728,2739,740,392
Alliant Energy Corporation198,3119,733,104
V.F. Corporation111,2869,720,832
SEI Investments Company173,2519,719,381
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.59,0999,682,189
Arcosa, Inc.256,7149,660,148
Arista Networks, Inc.37,0139,609,315
IQVIA Holdings59,6019,589,801
Oasis Petroleum Inc.6,332,8059,571,235
Huntington Ingalls Industries42,4619,542,686
Liberty Global38,6659,479,498
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation51,2869,474,575
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.4,533,0009,464,405
VOYA Financial Inc169,8299,391,544
Parker-Hannifin Corporation55,0249,354,630
HCP290,6489,294,923
Emerson Electric Company122,3449,292,295
V Media Corp37,5259,171,469
Ralph Lauren Corporation76,1549,111,394
Synchrony Financial262,0449,085,065
Camden Property Trust86,2699,005,621
Teladoc, Inc.4,929,8179,004,926
Palo Alto Networks30,9728,953,418
Wright Medical Group4,862,1598,921,966
Global Payments Inc.55,1578,832,290
LKQ Corporation331,6418,824,967
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE63,0988,787,658
CF Industries Holdings143,3338,762,142
Boston Scientific Corporation164,2128,725,800
Devon Energy Corporation304,3648,680,462
Smith (A.O.) Corporation183,5928,658,198
NICE Systems Ltd.5,078,0008,644,889
Extended Stay America, Inc.510,8888,628,898
T. Rowe Price Group78,6388,627,375
Western Union Company (The)384,7838,539,433
Genuine Parts Company82,4408,539,135
Astrazeneca PLC3,8838,476,765
Tapestry266,8378,466,738
Alkermes plc375,4228,462,012
Principal Real Estate Income Fund145,5928,432,689
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.181,7428,411,020
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.310,1138,394,759
Discovery Communications273,2168,387,731
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.155,2428,300,241
Arrow Electronics116,1408,277,298
Zhuding International Limited7,293,0008,274,054
Regency Affiliates, Inc.123,3168,230,109
Total Energy Services Inc.64,1488,228,264
Align Technology29,7668,146,954
PulteGroup255,9068,091,748
ABIOMED30,9658,066,073
Discovery Communications282,3228,032,061
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.182,3928,016,128
Molina Healthcare Inc55,9158,003,673
Burlington Stores Inc46,7377,952,301
Texas Capital Bancshares129,4337,943,303
Realty Income Corporation115,1677,943,068
Church & Dwight Company108,6707,939,430
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)17,3227,938,499
NuVasive3,527,5307,935,566
The Weir Group317,0377,935,436
Markel Corporation7,2297,876,718
Berry Petroleum Company157,8567,841,815
Water Resources Group Ltd36,3287,819,238
The Kroger Company345,1027,795,855
Small Business Development Group, Inc.125,0007,788,750
Splunk Inc.61,8197,773,739
KLA-Tencor Corporation65,6947,765,031
Everest Re Group31,3847,757,497
Marathon Oil Corporation541,0687,688,577
Fortinet99,5237,646,352
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.69,2757,616,691
ZTO Express397,0077,590,774
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.262,8517,588,508
Sirius XM Radio Inc.1,359,5977,586,551
Viavi Solutions6,109,7707,544,159
Banco Bradesco Sa763,3207,495,802
News Corporation555,2437,490,229
Jack Henry & Associates55,6767,456,130
Jabil Circuit235,1217,429,824
Qiagen N.V.183,0207,421,461
Etsy1,383,2327,410,651
ON Semiconductor Corporation1,180,8877,399,931
Macy's Inc343,6977,375,738
Loews Corporation134,8727,373,452
Clorox Company (The)48,0567,357,854
CornerWorld Corp.89,0107,342,435
Inphi Corporation5,574,8717,298,372
Progressive Waste Solutions Ltd.75,6127,226,995
Search Minerals, Inc.3,913,0007,224,298
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.81,9787,180,453
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.59,2037,175,996
Madison Ventures Inc.25,6087,168,704
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation107,8297,139,358
Franklin Resources203,9887,098,782
Celanese Corporation65,4257,052,815
Sina Corporation162,7197,018,070
US Foods Holding Corp.195,9237,006,206
Fastenal Company213,4436,956,108
Essex Property Trust23,7626,936,841
PPG Industries51,5116,913,083
Seagate Technology.146,5276,904,352
Hormel Foods Corporation169,9626,890,260
Santander Holdings USA286,7696,870,985
Henry Schein98,2846,870,052
Varian Medical Systems50,4586,868,848
TE Connectivity Ltd.71,5806,855,932
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.193,0666,853,843
Jumbo SA8,0166,802,218
ISHARES V PLC123,6746,750,127
Keysight Technologies, Inc.75,0486,740,061
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi42,7846,731,635
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.81,7346,667,042
IHS Markit104,0636,630,894
Chemed Corp.18,3596,624,662
CBRE Group129,0946,622,522
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,055,8466,620,154
Targa Resources88,8956,614,957
Mascota Resources Corp168,5556,614,098
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)52,0116,588,233
Dover Corporation64,5556,468,411
Macerich Company (The)193,1096,467,220
Lincoln National Corporation99,6766,424,118
Neurocrine Biosciences4,235,0376,418,594
WestRock175,2356,390,821
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation286,2896,367,067
AGNC Investment Corp.376,0946,325,901
FMC Corporation74,4686,275,665
McCormick & Company40,1956,230,627
Maxima Group, Inc.103,8296,211,051
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings75,8006,167,846
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.438,0326,167,491
Cooper Companies18,2946,163,066
Drillsearch NL59,3956,155,104
SL Green Realty Corporation76,5716,154,011
PDC Energy1,884,0326,131,665
Centenera Mng Corp.116,7056,120,010
Apartment Investment and Management Company121,9876,113,988
Petrominerales Ltd63,7256,074,267
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF114,8566,058,654
Boston Properties46,8926,049,068
Hasbro57,2396,049,018
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC117,0495,968,329
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc39,2605,923,156
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.37,8315,831,270
OGE Energy Corporation136,6505,815,824
Huntsman Corporation280,1645,726,552
Pacific Biosciences of California941,6315,696,868
J.M. Smucker Company (The)49,3935,689,579
Takeda Pharma320,6855,676,124
Ezaki Glico Co., Ltd.103,6575,666,928
CDW Corp50,9655,657,115
Altice USA232,1295,652,341
Leidos Holdings, Inc.70,4985,629,265
Technip ADR216,5665,617,722
The NASDAQ OMX Group58,2055,597,575
Zoom Video Communications, Inc.62,8355,579,120
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund5,320,0005,544,770
Extra Space Storage Inc52,2035,538,738
The Hanover Insurance Group42,9425,509,459
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc191,2435,507,798
Banco Macro S.A.75,3935,492,380
Concho Resources Inc.53,1775,486,803
Mid-America Apartment Communities46,5575,482,552
Liberty Global206,3715,475,023
Aaron's88,5575,438,285
Digital Realty Trust33,8285,430,590
Xerox Corporation152,1895,389,012
Credit Suisse Group448,6965,370,891
Pampa Energia S.A.154,3755,352,181
Regions Financial Corporation354,8195,333,535
IFAN Financial, Inc.41,0335,317,466
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated6,127,0005,289,807
FactSet Research Systems Inc.18,4015,272,991
Square 1 Financial4,417,0005,271,027
Zynga Inc.858,8865,264,971
Alexandria Real Estate Equities37,1615,243,045
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 94,0295,212,027
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.239,9925,210,226
Crown Cork & Seal Company85,2255,207,248
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co312,3315,169,605
WellCare Helath Plans18,0795,153,781
Tiffany & Co.54,9805,148,327
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation102,9445,138,964
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.35,3695,131,688
SSTL, Inc.87,8635,061,787
Helios Advantage Income Fund172,0995,042,501
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.137,3585,039,665
Albero Corp.71,4795,032,836
Terramin Australia Ltd.104,7705,019,531
W.T.B. Financial Corp.65,2314,964,731
Aptiv PLC61,3734,960,780
BGS Acquisition Corp.88,9404,954,847
Rollins138,0174,950,670
Carlisle Companies Incorporated35,0714,924,319
Intercept Pharmaceuticals3,574,8064,918,270
GDS Holdings130,7874,913,668
ON Semiconductor4,000,0004,888,160
Essent Group101,9994,792,933
CoStar Group8,6504,792,619
Vornado Realty Trust74,3514,765,899
Labor Smart, Inc.27,4224,741,264
YPF Sociedad Anonima258,8244,713,185
Gap261,3234,695,975
Community Service Communications86,7534,693,338
Lennar Corporation96,8684,691,567
Vulcan Materials Company34,0344,673,209
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers152,2964,655,689
Americas Silver Corporation119,7534,652,404
Nutanix, Inc.3,809,3914,640,777
NewMarket Corporation11,5734,640,079
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.47,4494,637,665
WESCO International91,2644,622,522
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)53,9824,602,505
Delphi Energy229,7204,594,400
Liberty Broadband Corp44,6264,589,338
BBCN Bancorp4,985,0004,552,501
Terra Nitrogen Company144,9394,551,085
Greenbrier Companies4,468,4274,538,499
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.197,4274,525,027
Acadia Healthcare Company5,6184,521,412
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.25,3724,516,470
Vodafone Group Plc112,6734,512,306
ATI Modular Technology Corp.2,397,0004,485,386
Therapix Biosciences Ltd107,0884,466,640
51job59,0934,461,522
Pitney Bowes Inc1,020,5324,367,877
Martin Marietta Materials18,9614,363,116
Ares Capital Corporation4,296,0004,348,325
IDACORP43,1384,332,349
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.195,5874,302,914
Liberty Property Trust85,7924,293,032
W.W. Grainger15,9814,286,584
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II79,5434,271,459
Rightmove Plc252,8204,257,298
J.B. Hunt Transport Services46,4574,246,634
Fidelity National Financial105,0914,235,167
CAM Group, Inc.80,3724,222,745
Allegion PLC 37,5634,152,590
Dominion Energy, Inc.40,0004,142,400
Tencent Music Entertainment Group276,0644,138,199
Compania Cervecerias Unidas247,9744,133,727
D.R. Horton95,7924,131,509
ResMed Inc.33,6924,111,435
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund35,5454,105,092
Heico Corporation35,2884,098,598
WNS (Holdings) Limited69,1844,095,693
Copart54,6714,086,111
Eastman Chemical Company52,4994,085,997
Air Transport Services Group3,770,6464,042,446
Globant39,9934,041,293
Baker Hughes a GE Co159,8604,034,887
Quest Management Inc.39,2693,997,977
Ziggo NV36,2343,977,200
RHB Capital4,6983,976,409
Graham Holdings5,7243,949,732
CNA Financial Corporation83,7953,944,231
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund95,3953,890,681
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG298,6033,887,811
Limited Brands148,5963,878,356
Reinsurance Group of America24,8353,875,005
VEREIT427,8973,855,352
Silicon Laboratories3,102,0003,855,042
Helmerich & Payne75,7663,835,275
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.160,3373,827,244
Cabot Corporation80,0113,817,325
Harley-Davidson106,4353,813,566
Everett SpinCo, Inc.68,5983,783,179
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.59,1523,747,871
Ryder System63,7113,714,351
ICU Medical14,7203,708,115
Vistra Energy Corp.162,2193,672,638
Paycom Software16,1933,671,277
Amcor plc318,7063,661,932
W.P. Carey Inc.44,7923,636,215
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited87,4013,609,633
II-VI Incorporated3,104,5413,608,256
MDCorp.3,000,0003,602,880
Equity Lifestyle Properties29,6903,602,585
Nielsen CO B.V.159,3873,602,146
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF180,4953,591,960
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp295,0123,590,296
FINISAR CORP157,1163,586,085
AGCO Corporation46,1143,577,063
National Instruments Corporation85,0483,571,166
Micron Waste Technologies Inc.4,000,0003,559,820
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.210,1923,552,245
Total Telcom, Inc.64,5193,549,262
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation49,3913,544,298
Peoples Financial Corporation210,6353,534,455
Qurate Retail285,2443,534,173
NorthWestern Corporation48,8983,527,991
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.21,2413,518,359
Magellan Minerals Ltd.54,9553,517,120
BorgWarner Inc.83,4783,504,406
KKR Financial Holdings LLC138,5793,501,891
Pentair93,9403,494,568
Dex One Corporation23,3143,493,370
Bowl America, Inc.15,9823,490,207
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals47,9553,479,615
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.456,0593,466,048
Wipro Limited798,3353,456,791
ConAgra Foods129,3273,429,752
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA61,3383,426,954
Telephone and Data Systems112,6703,425,168
Comverse, Inc.127,9243,406,616
GrubHub43,4813,391,083
Noah Holdings Ltd.79,3933,378,172
General Growth Properties177,5793,354,467
Wright Express Corporation50,4713,327,553
Kimco Realty Corporation179,6893,320,653
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 43,6083,308,103
PVH Corp.29,9663,304,451
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.17,0093,304,168
Agora Holdings, Inc.78,3833,298,357
Dril-Quip68,6683,296,064
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.143,6883,283,271
General Dynamics Corporation13,9973,282,942
Piedmont Office Realty Trust164,4113,276,711
Pacira Pharmaceuticals2,970,3653,268,061
MPLX LP100,8473,246,265
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.86,3663,236,134
Campbell Soup Company80,6683,232,367
Cogent Communications Group54,3423,225,741
Foothills Exploration, Inc76,9183,224,403
Hanesbrands Inc.186,3253,208,517
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.72,8973,207,680
PAA Natural Gas Storage131,3803,199,103
ChemoCentryx40,0543,188,754
ASML Holding N.V.15,3143,184,240
The Providence Service Corporation173,4323,180,625
PROS Holdings2,333,0003,154,823
Nexstar Broadcasting Group31,2293,154,129
Invitation Homes Inc.117,6463,144,678
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc75,9933,143,830
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc90,5173,134,604
Trustmark Corporation94,2353,133,314
Broadridge Financial Solutions24,3933,114,498
DENTSPLY International Inc.52,9033,087,419
EQT Midstream Partners68,9903,082,473
Array BioPharma Inc.65,5103,035,078
Qorvo45,3933,023,628
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.56,4603,015,529
Seattle Genetics43,4813,009,320
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.115,1492,978,905
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated214,6532,966,504
EPAM Systems17,1292,965,030
Guess?84,3432,960,989
Tivity Health179,4262,949,763
The RMR Group46,0932,947,079
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.10,5362,941,807
Dell Technologies Inc.57,2992,910,789
Morningstar20,0892,905,673
Brixmor Property Group Inc.161,9902,896,381
iHeartMedia, Inc.2,346,0002,875,844
Liberty Broadband Corporation27,5052,866,571
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund47,8342,863,822
Knol Resources Corp2,388,0002,860,179
GlaxoSmithKline PLC71,4672,860,109
Robo 3D Ltd.71,5972,859,584
Continental Resources67,6172,846,000
Bank of Hawaii Corporation34,1112,828,143
Aramark78,4072,827,356
Proofpoint23,3482,807,597
Retail Properties of America237,6342,794,576
Coty Inc208,1452,789,143
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF32,2362,788,414
Newpark Resources2,419,2692,769,956
Diamondrock Hospitality Company267,5742,766,715
Race World International, Inc.13,9692,734,293
Meritor2,319,5872,732,960
UMB Financial Corporation41,0742,703,491
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.19,4862,687,314
Nektar Therapeutics75,4642,685,009
DOCUSIGN INC24,2312,680,910
Trade Desk, Inc.11,7272,671,176
SM Energy Company213,2182,669,489
Weyerhaeuser Company101,2532,667,004
The Intertain Group Limited27,8912,660,244
Portland General Electric Company48,9272,650,376
Hertz Global Holdings126,8752,637,393
Socket Mobile, Inc.84,5342,629,853
Zendesk, Inc.943,6342,629,490
AngloGold Ashanti Limited147,5342,627,581
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.88,0232,620,445
International Bancshares Corporation69,2982,613,228
Parsley Energy137,0672,605,644
Lancaster Colony Corporation17,4542,593,664
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.104,7602,592,810
TTM Technologies253,5902,586,618
Sun Communities20,0862,574,824
Zebra Technologies Corporation12,2052,556,825
Vishay Intertechnology25,2672,551,712
Veeco Instruments Inc.2,402,0462,546,299
Uber Technologies, Inc54,8282,542,923
bluebird bio, Inc.19,8162,520,595
Avangrid, Inc.49,8602,517,930
White Mountains Insurance Group2,4542,506,663
Flow International Corporation47,5462,505,199
Magnolia Lane Income Fund750,0002,505,000
Arconic96,9852,504,153
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.69,6702,488,612
Landstar Development Group, Inc.22,5782,438,198
Insmed2,233,3132,422,791
Liberty Interactive Corporation3,758,0002,408,682
Signature Bank19,9302,408,341
Tilray, Inc.51,6972,407,012
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp76,8492,405,374
Avery Dennison Corporation20,7712,402,789
Oshkosh Truck Corporation28,7742,402,341
NEW RELIC INC1,750,2642,401,439
AK Steel Holding Corporation1,010,1582,394,074
Crane Company28,6222,388,220
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.26,0882,380,008
Transdigm Group Incorporated4,9062,373,523
Oceaneering International116,3052,371,459
Carbonite1,677,6002,370,462
DROPBOX, INC.94,4382,365,672
Elanco Animal Health Inc69,7142,356,333
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.75,9842,355,504
Mobile TeleSystems250,5952,333,039
United Therapeutics Corporation29,8302,328,530
Guidewire Software1,629,9762,327,132
Sinclair Pharma plc.43,3242,323,466
Sabre Corp104,0352,309,577
Liberty Global85,3432,303,408
CDK Global, Inc.46,5722,302,520
HBP Energy Corp.71,8862,290,288
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust85,6162,288,516
Kbridge Energy Corp.91,5672,283,681
Performance Sports Group23,6942,282,680
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.147,8902,280,464
SVB Financial Group10,0642,260,274
Healthcare Trust of America82,3782,259,629
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.63,0002,259,180
Firstrand Limited23,0852,254,250
Credit Acceptance Corporation4,6592,254,164
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.193,8742,252,816
KSW Inc18,2182,243,437
Black Hills Corporation28,5742,233,630
BeiGene, Ltd.18,0012,231,224
Innoviva2,007,2232,229,689
Perrigo Company46,8222,229,664
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.125,9992,226,402
NRG Energy63,3862,226,116
Equifax16,4092,219,153
Amcol International Corporation236,7962,209,307
ONE Gas24,4252,205,578
Diamondback Energy20,1852,199,559
Old Dominion Freight Line14,7022,194,421
Allete26,2362,183,098
PDL BioPharma2,031,8842,174,613
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.2,294,0002,173,565
Noble Energy Inc.96,8952,170,448
ROKU, INC23,9312,167,670
Halfords Group Plc37,7282,150,873
Teleflex Incorporated6,4782,145,190
Primerica17,8182,137,269
Erie Indemnity Company8,3992,135,698
Spark Therapeutics20,8372,133,292
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)25,1592,132,980
Vedanta Res Plc208,0552,115,919
AMC Networks Inc.38,3712,090,836
SITE Centers Corp.157,2592,082,109
Lions Gate Entertainment178,8432,076,367
Domino's Pizza Inc7,4572,075,134
Cognex Corporation43,2412,074,703
Hologic43,1642,072,735
Textron Inc.38,8802,062,195
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund42,2222,056,211
Graphic Packaging Holding Company146,7042,050,922
American National Insurance Company17,5462,043,583
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation470,3572,041,349
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP65,7682,023,681
Hawaiian Electric Industries46,4062,020,981
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.22,1952,016,194
Switch, Inc.5,3402,013,766
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO39,2221,996,792
American Biltrite, Inc.1,974,0001,986,219
Spirent Communications Plc.23,6491,984,624
SunPower Corporation2,226,0001,973,037
Blackberry155,1331,969,686
Weingarten Realty Investors71,4491,959,132
Matica Enterprises Inc174,7491,958,936
Zimmer Holdings16,4811,940,473
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 40,8871,931,093
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.367,4531,925,454
Arch Coal20,2451,907,281
EZCORP1,998,3261,899,829
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.46,7501,894,310
Horizon Pharma78,4051,886,424
The Stars Group1,1001,877,700
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)31,6421,877,320
CyberArk Software14,6191,868,893
DISH Network Corporation1,980,0001,868,041
Carmax Mining Corp.21,4951,866,411
National Retail Properties35,1691,864,309
Apache Corporation64,2601,861,612
Patterson-UTI Energy83,0441,847,548
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.37,5891,841,861
Williams-Sonoma28,2861,838,590
Decker Manufacturing Corp.10,4291,835,191
BankUnited54,3821,834,849
Douglas Emmett46,0191,833,397
Fortune Brands Home & Security32,0101,828,731
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.88,0721,824,852
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF12,1351,821,342
Sunstone Hotel Investors132,6351,818,426
Blackbaud21,7511,816,208
Prosperity Bancshares27,4581,813,601
Liberty Media Corporation48,3561,808,998
DYNACQ HEALTHCARE INC1,841,0001,805,813
Range Energy Resources, Inc.258,6101,805,098
Leucadia National Corporation93,7801,803,389
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.63,9581,794,022
PBF Energy57,2741,792,676
Trimble Navigation Limited39,6131,786,942
Altra Holdings49,2051,765,475
Western Alliance Bancorporation39,2601,755,707
China Natural Gas, Inc.25,7171,753,899
Encore Capital Group Inc1,565,5711,750,749
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation66,6931,748,690
Gerdau S.A.447,3991,740,382
Renewable Energy Group1,092,0001,723,864
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)91,9561,717,738
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund49,7171,709,768
NAVIENT CORP125,1601,708,434
STERIS Corporation11,4741,708,249
Cowen Group1,494,0001,705,894
UA Multimedia, Inc.76,6331,701,253
Dolby Laboratories26,2051,692,843
IBERIABANK Corporation22,2311,686,221
Alleghany Corporation2,4721,683,704
MarketAxess Holdings5,2361,682,955
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.1,426,0001,680,940
Valmont Industries13,2371,678,584
Shutterfly33,1721,676,845
Wheaton Precious Metals68,9601,667,453
CoreSite Realty Corporation14,3401,651,538
Parametric Technology Corporation18,3461,646,737
TIM Participacoes S.A.109,9311,645,667
Metals USA Holdings Corp.19,4031,630,434
West Pharmaceutical Services13,0241,629,954
Petrobras Argentina S.A.114,7271,629,123
MongoDB, Inc.10,6541,620,367
Quanta Services42,2031,611,733
HEALTHEQUITY INC24,4901,601,646
The Middleby Corporation11,7251,591,082
Pan American Silver Corp.122,8041,585,400
Mercury General Corporation25,3241,582,750
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.55,3161,582,591
Gartner9,8061,578,178
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated36,0511,576,150
Avista Corporation35,1281,566,709
Brinker International39,6251,559,244
New York Community Bancorp33,9611,557,725
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.35,1231,541,900
Wabco Holdings Inc.11,4941,524,104
Buckeye Technologies37,1211,523,817
EchoStar Corporation34,3471,522,259
Xponential, Inc.26,3251,521,848
Owens-Illinois88,0431,520,503
Therapy Cells, Inc.63,1521,515,648
CONSOL Energy Inc.205,5861,502,834
Glacier Bancorp37,0361,501,810
3D Systems Corporation85,5061,498,825
Abercrombie & Fitch Company93,3101,496,692
Tenaris S.A.56,8041,494,513
Upwork Inc.92,7561,491,516
Varonis4,2031,486,746
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.73,8761,480,475
DaVita Inc.26,2941,479,300
Knight Knox Development Corp.44,7221,468,670
GME Resources Ltd.267,8321,465,041
Golar LNG Limited29,6781,463,209
AMAG Pharmaceuticals146,0661,459,199
First Citizens BancShares3,2301,454,372
Matador Resources Company71,5281,421,977
Planet Fitness19,6201,421,273
Open Text Corporation34,3881,416,786
Mallinckrodt Plc138,9091,411,508
National-Oilwell Varco63,0921,402,535
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.16,5941,400,368
Mednax54,9531,386,464
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.39,1351,381,466
Lyft, Inc.20,9481,376,493
Kaman Corporation21,3641,360,673
FIBROGEN INC30,1011,359,963
First Trust ISE Cloud Computing Index Fund92,8331,345,150
PS Business Parks7,9721,343,521
Assurant12,5201,331,877
American States Water Company17,6371,327,008
Outfront Media51,4191,326,096
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.4,3861,316,458
Lumentum24,6361,315,809
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd119,7631,305,417
Amerco3,4451,304,105
Janus Henderson Group60,5251,295,235
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA14,5701,289,591
TEGNA84,5921,281,569
MGE Energy Inc.17,3781,269,984
Intertainment Media, Inc.43,0761,269,867
Turkiye Is Bankasi A.S.53,0281,263,127
Nokia Corporation251,9491,262,264
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B86,9101,256,719
PetMed Express79,8961,251,970
Silgan Holdings40,7861,248,052
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund88,4001,246,440
Deutsche Bank AG126,6091,245,093
CECO Environmental Corp.65,0861,241,190
CarGurus, Inc.34,3631,240,848
Realogy Holdings170,8601,237,026
Signet International Holdings, Inc.69,1141,235,758
Cree11,9411,227,027
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF15,0941,215,520
Coupa Software9,5011,202,922
New England Service Co.85,8561,198,550
Premier Inc30,4421,190,587
Autoliv16,7831,183,369
United Community Financial Corp.41,0981,173,759
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.8,3731,173,309
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.43,8031,170,854
Lexington Realty Trust124,3581,170,209
California Water Service Group Holding22,8991,159,376
Transocean Ltd.1,181,0001,157,663
Phillips 66 Partners23,3321,151,434
Mohawk Industries7,8001,150,266
TC PipeLines30,3321,141,090
Lennox International4,1221,133,550
Enbridge Inc31,3341,130,531
Associated Banc-Corp53,3761,128,369
Washington Federal32,1051,121,428
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp155,5851,118,904
Pattern Energy Group48,0261,108,920
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.17,3921,104,392
CIENA Corporation26,8241,103,271
Kinross Gold Corporation277,0681,075,024
FTI Consulting12,8001,073,152
Eagle Pharmaceuticals19,1851,068,221
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.245,6291,063,574
OneMain31,1981,054,804
Canada Coal Inc27,2041,053,611
Tejon Ranch Co63,2951,050,064
SiM Internal Test 4159,3591,046,989
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.19,8411,043,637
New York Community Bancorp Inc103,7901,036,812
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP41,5101,036,505
Carrizo Oil & Gas103,4061,036,128
Five Below8,6181,034,332
Gogo258,0341,026,975
Northwest Natural Gas Company14,6921,021,094
DSW Inc.53,1731,019,326
ICON plc6,6131,018,204
Westlake Chemical Corporation14,6351,016,547
Popular18,7001,014,288
Iridium Communications Inc43,5371,012,671
Praxair1,077,0001,004,495
American Assets Trust21,197998,803
RLI Corp.11,602994,407
Zscaler, Inc.12,901988,733
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc9,421985,625
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.86,197975,750
Flextronics International Ltd.100,993966,503
W&T Offshore194,857966,491
Synaptics Incorporated872,681965,307
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.61,226963,085
DCP Holding CO32,652956,704
Match Group, Inc.14,205955,570
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc50,446952,925
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.32,871949,972
HUBSPOT INC5,539944,510
Sonoco Products Company14,347937,433
Affiliated Managers Group10,142934,484
Darling International Inc.46,868932,205
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)9,472932,045
ECA Marcellus Trust I181,679932,013
SRC Energy185,286919,019
East West Petroleum Corp.19,245900,089
Aspen Technology7,242900,036
Box Ships Inc.50,923896,754
Tetra Technologies11,342890,914
Spirit Airlines19,441886,289
Eaton Vance Corporation20,493883,863
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.39,179883,095
iShares MSCI19,983880,651
Altair Nanotechnologies Inc.809,000876,341
IPG Photonics Corporation5,634869,044
Webster Ltd.18,149866,978
Rite Aid Corp.107,432860,530
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.19,960856,683
Acxiom Corporation17,661856,205
ProShares UltraPro QQQ19,523852,832
Ormat Technologies13,418850,567
Surgery Partners, Inc.103,871845,510
Dana Holding Corporation42,351844,479
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund23,604839,830
Fulton Financial Corporation51,147837,276
Post Holdings2,963833,008
Mellanox Technologies7,507830,800
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo217,927830,302
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica41,158828,511
Sleepaid Hldg Co20,490827,591
Installed Building Products13,972827,422
Gentex Corporation33,612827,191
Ramtron International Corporation13,495824,679
Southwest Gas Corporation9,126817,872
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.39,542813,379
Woodward7,134807,283
Atlassian Corporation6,158805,713
Agnico Eagle Mines15,618800,266
Fair Isaac Corp2,540797,611
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST24,577796,786
Enlink Midstream, LLC78,573792,802
Andeavor Logistics21,728789,378
Wingstop8,329789,173
First Majestic Silver Corp.654,360788,426
Envestra Ltd.11,488785,435
TDC A/S21,833782,713
Avis Budget Group22,065775,805
Evolent Health526,153771,531
Amdocs Limited12,422771,282
Tech Data Corporation7,347768,496
Groupon212,983762,479
Lions Gate Metals Inc.62,035759,929
Grifols35,944758,418
Platform Specialty Products73,278757,695
Energizer Tennis Inc.19,564755,953
Brandywine Realty Tr52,677754,335
Conn's42,198751,968
First Cash Financial Services7,496749,750
Olin Corporation33,987744,655
World Wrestling Entertainment10,297743,546
CACI International3,633743,275
Enable Midstream Partners, LP54,095741,642
Legg Mason19,259737,235
Haemonetics Corporation6,098733,833
CONE Midstream Partners LP51,819728,057
Aldrin Resource Corp779,000723,987
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.3,951723,389
IGM Financial Inc.27,899722,026
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.7,215721,500
Exelixis33,752721,280
Uniti Financial Corp.75,829720,376
Stifel Financial Corporation12,167718,583
LCI Industries7,972717,480
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store4,196716,383
Bilibili44,019716,189
Itron11,435715,488
Medidata Solutions7,903715,301
Entegris19,142714,379
SJW Corporation11,545701,590
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.7,405700,661
Science Applications International Corp 8,066698,193
Street Capital Group16,041695,538
Catalent, Inc.2,897693,725
Rexford Industrial Realty17,087689,802
Generac Holdlings Inc.9,921688,617
PowerShares DB Commodity Index Tracking Fund43,528684,695
Cineplex Inc19,910683,709
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc13,699683,306
Gold Fields Limited126,070682,039
Colony NorthStar, Inc.621,789680,601
Verint Systems Inc.12,638679,672
Rexnord Corporation22,463678,832
Performance Food Group16,666667,140
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated4,732665,745
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.7,259665,215
Avaya Holdings Corp.55,808664,673
Selective Insurance Group8,797658,807
Stamps.com Inc.14,438653,608
EMCOR Group7,404652,292
QEP Resources90,180652,001
Nustar Energy L.P.24,014651,740
Sanderson Farms4,761650,162
Linq Resources Fund1,000,000648,599
InVitae27,501646,274
Enersys9,423645,476
NextEra Energy Partners13,360644,620
Cirrus Logic14,637639,637
Covanta Holding Corporation35,668638,814
Novocure Ltd10,036634,576
Axon Enterprise9,815630,221
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST27,702629,389
SkyWest10,357628,359
Freshpet, Inc.3,326624,443
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation6,459622,648
Amedisys Inc5,127622,469
Murphy Oil Corporation25,119619,183
Crown Marketing28,280614,242
Suncor Energy Inc.4,137613,229
Mercury Computer Systems8,651608,598
South Jersey Industries18,011607,511
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.32,947605,895
Colombian Mines Corp.64,238605,764
BEYOND MEAT, INC.3,754603,193
Overstock.com44,285602,276
Stag Industrial19,866600,748
Comstock Resources, Inc.107,852600,736
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund10,543600,424
Kennametal Inc.16,163597,869
Maximus8,241597,802
Holly Energy Partners21,694596,585
RBC Bearings Incorporated3,576596,513
Clovis Oncology37,010594,503
Stratasys20,182592,745
First BanCorp.53,688592,716
New York Times Company (The)18,118591,009
Community Bank System8,953589,466
INTREXON CORP76,420585,377
Genesis Metals Corp.26,693584,577
Yamana Gold Inc.231,511583,408
Blueprint Medicines Corp6,156580,695
GATX Corporation7,294578,341
Gaming Partners International Corporation14,789576,475
Strayer Education3,213571,914
Unifirst Corporation3,032571,744
Vermilion Energy Inc 26,202569,369
Blackham Resources Ltd.9,455568,718
Federated Investors17,420566,150
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings44,269564,872
SwedishVegas, Inc.26,857563,659
Moog Inc.5,957557,635
CONDUENT Inc58,041556,613
CNO Financial Group33,118552,408
John Bean Technologies Corporation4,556551,868
EQT Corporation34,881551,469
Leggett & Platt14,266547,386
Perspecta Inc.23,289545,195
First Financial Bankshares17,688544,614
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated48,816544,298
EastGroup Properties4,662540,699
Insight Enterprises9,286540,445
LHC Group4,505538,708
Schuff International, Inc.10,130536,890
Tempur-pedic International Inc7,305535,968
Cousins Properties Incorporated14,753533,616
Hexo Corp.100,000532,000
Tech Cent Inc.5,135530,959
Kemper Corporation6,152530,856
America Movil36,457530,814
ABM Industries Incorporated13,223528,920
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company19,445528,126
Barnes Group9,331525,709
Enerplus Corporation69,405522,620
Insperity4,266521,049
Aqua Metals, Inc.310,014517,723
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.9,669517,292
Epigenomics Ag Berli19,848517,239
Teradyne319,000516,413
William Demant Holdings30,914515,336
Ryman Hospitality Properties6,340514,111
Harsco Corporation18,731513,979
Ingevity Corp4,874512,599
Terreno Realty Corporation10,450512,468
Callaway Golf Company29,842512,089
Avnet11,272510,283
Sturm9,346509,170
Bio-Rad Laboratories1,615504,833
Sotheby's8,684504,801
TRI Pointe Homes42,035503,159
Omnicell5,789498,028
Peabody Energy Corporation20,626497,087
Corrections Corporation of America23,849495,105
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated15,687491,317
The Ensign Group8,599489,455
RLJ Lodging Trust27,576489,198
ManTech International Corporation7,420488,607
Fitbit110,435485,914
Pegasystems Inc.6,813485,154
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.5,941482,290
Ladder Capital29,036482,288
CARVANA CO.7,704482,193
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation4,362480,169
Watts Water Technologies5,151479,970
Merit Medical Systems8,048479,339
Sensient Technologies Corporation6,519479,016
Churchill Downs4,146477,080
First Industrial Realty Trust12,957476,040
Dillard's Capital Trust I7,637475,632
Equity Commonwealth14,619475,410
CommVault Systems9,581475,409
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.18,841474,793
ViaSat5,856473,282
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC7,329472,867
NCR Corporation15,097469,517
Horizon Bancorp Inc2,712468,037
Semgroup Corporation38,948467,376
Gulfport Energy Corporation95,134467,108
Physicians Realty Trust26,775466,956
Adtalem Global Education10,354466,448
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.11,465465,798
Hecla Mining Company257,559463,606
Columbia Sportswear Company4,620462,739
Paylocity Holding Corp4,904460,093
Balchem Corporation4,602460,062
The Carlyle Group L.P.20,245457,739
Neogen Corporation7,363457,316
Wolverine World Wide16,602457,219
Repligen Corporation5,299455,449
Steelcase Inc.26,612455,065
Ollie5,208453,669
Integer Holdings Corporation5,398453,000
Steven Madden13,343452,995
GoPro, Inc.82,903452,650
Bitauto Holdings Limited43,212452,430
Exponent7,728452,397
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust16,024451,556
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP11,084450,675
Sanofi15,766448,994
Novanta4,754448,302
Argo Group International Holdings6,048447,854
Warrior Met Coal LLC17,139447,671
MSA Safety4,241446,959
Proto Labs3,847446,329
Canadian Mining Company Inc.20,275442,603
LivaNova PLC6,129441,043
Universal Corp.7,222438,881
Genomic Health7,540438,602
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.28,684438,005
FOX FACTORY HOLDING5,299437,220
Trex Company6,082436,079
Cannae Holdings, Inc.15,028435,511
Avon Products112,235435,472
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.16,485435,204
Harris Teeter Supermarkets23434,999
Sanmina-SCI Corporation14,257431,702
Crestwood Equity Partners LP12,054431,172
New York Community Bancorp27,957430,258
Genworth Financial Inc115,833429,740
Xenia Hotels & Resorts20,582429,135
Qualys4,926428,956
Senior Housing Properties Trust51,778428,204
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions18,700428,043
Brooks Automation11,023427,141
Domtar Corporation9,582426,686
Alamos Gold Inc. New70,423426,059
Teekay Corporation502,174425,470
Ericsson44,762425,239
Bloomin' Brands22,486425,210
Brunswick Corporation9,265425,171
DineEquity4,452425,032
WSFS Financial Corporation10,291425,018
TRINET GROUP INC6,259424,360
Cornerstone OnDemand7,305423,179
United Bankshares11,365421,528
National Health Investors5,393420,816
Belden Inc7,062420,683
Wyndham Worldwide Corp7,537420,112
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP28,371419,040
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC9,894417,329
AptarGroup3,353416,912
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.5,977414,206
Brady Corporation8,393413,943
Cardtronics138,592413,705
HMS Networks AB12,762413,361
Q2 Holdings5,393411,809
TopBuild Corp4,965410,903
Summit Materials21,315410,314
World Acceptance Corporation2,499410,111
Texas Roadhouse7,603408,053
Hip Cuisine, Inc.10,289407,136
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company12,879406,332
Herman Miller9,084406,055
Capitol Federal Financial29,457405,623
Investors Bancorp36,335405,135
Agree Realty Corporation6,321404,860
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.7,980404,126
Charter Oak Bank5,256404,081
Werner Enterprises12,993403,822
WesBanco10,475403,811
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.4,171403,544
Penn National Gaming20,950403,497
Anixter International Inc.6,752403,162
ProAssurance Corporation11,148402,554
Enstar Group Limited2,309402,413
Valley National Bancorp37,217401,199
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust18,367400,952
Meredith Corporation7,268400,176
BioTelemetry, Inc.8,266398,008
THC Biomed International Ltd.19,235397,395
Cubic Corporation6,154396,810
The Medicines Company10,875396,611
Quaker Chemical Corporation1,950395,616
Hancock Holding Company9,868395,312
Otter Tail Corporation7,474394,702
H. B. Fuller Company8,505394,632
Sabra Healthcare REIT20,024394,273
Union Bankshares11,030390,715
Boston Beer Company1,032389,848
Malaysian Airline System BHD13,107389,671
Arena Minerals, Inc.6,617387,955
Simpson Manufacturing Company5,833387,661
Semtech Corporation8,052386,899
MasTec7,507386,836
Jack In The Box Inc.4,723384,405
AMN Healthcare Services Inc7,075383,819
Core-Mark Holding Company9,661383,735
CenterState Banks16,599382,275
Evercore Partners Inc4,287379,700
Northern Oil and Gas196,710379,650
Insulet Corporation3,175379,032
EVERBRIDGE, INC.4,223377,621
Applied Industrial Technologies6,135377,487
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC23,379376,869
STORE CAPITAL Corp11,351376,740
Lithia Motors3,171376,651
Independent Bank Corporation4,935375,800
On Assignment6,183374,690
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.21,760372,749
Cal-Maine Foods8,931372,601
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation14,664372,319
Globus Medical8,768370,886
SPX8,823369,331
Apollo Global Management10,739368,348
J & J Snack Foods Corp.2,284367,610
Sidney Resources Corp.85,155367,018
Cosan Limited27,401366,077
Monro Muffler Brake4,291366,022
Helen of Troy Limited2,798365,391
Walker & Dunlop6,857364,861
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,839364,782
Albany International Corporation4,396364,472
Lite-On Technology Corp.313,000364,407
Stepan Company3,963364,239
GLAUKOS Corp4,828364,031
Northwest Bancshares20,623363,171
CONMED Corporation4,226361,619
Dorman Products4,149361,544
Graco Inc.7,182360,393
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions30,963360,100
United Microelectronics Corporation162,859359,918
Chilean Metals Inc.8,808359,895
Lincoln Electric Holdings4,368359,574
Chimera Investment Corporation19,051359,492
Infinera Corporation123,297358,794
NRG Yield21,505358,201
Tyler Technologies1,650356,433
Flowers Foods15,287355,728
Innospec Inc.3,897355,562
Coherent2,603354,971
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF6,708354,384
Columbia Banking System9,781353,877
Kontoor Brands, Inc.12,629353,865
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.3,695353,205
AVALARA INC4,879352,264
Towne Bank12,869351,066
Home BancShares18,187350,282
South State4,752350,080
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust7,048350,074
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.9,821350,020
Bank of the Carolinas CORP10,280349,109
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)21,094348,684
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I21,003348,440
Ecopetrol S.A.18,989347,309
CNH Global N.V.33,661346,035
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.1,809345,519
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC6,630345,357
Hartford Retirement Network Corp.8,458345,172
Plexus Corp.5,907344,792
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.9,962344,586
Granite Construction Incorporated7,150344,487
Korn/Ferry International8,587344,081
Liberty Media Corporation350,000343,875
Cars.com Inc.17,402343,167
PolyOne Corporation10,911342,496
Knowles18,705342,489
Chemical Financial Corporation8,291340,843
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.4,883340,785
Progress Software Corporation7,811340,716
Chesapeake Lodging Trust11,962339,960
Vonage Holdings Corp.29,928339,084
Cadence Bancorporation16,242337,834
Lan Chile S.A.11,018337,812
Beacon Roofing Supply9,192337,530
Portola Pharmaceuticals12,416336,846
WD-40 Company2,111335,733
Franklin Electric Co.7,067335,682
Inmarsat Plc.1,714334,693
MSC Industrial Direct Company4,503334,393
HERC HOLDINGS INC7,284333,826
Syneos Health6,520333,107
Carpenter Technology Corporation6,938332,885
Magellan Health Services4,479332,476
Unity Energy Corp.37,379332,299
Power Integrations4,121330,422
Atkore International Group Inc.12,760330,101
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF3,670329,750
Axis Energy Corporation5,527329,686
Nano-Textile Ltd8,783329,450
CVB Financial Corporation15,649329,098
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.7,123328,940
IAA, Inc.8,453327,807
Liberty Silver Corp.19,060327,641
CSG Systems International6,701327,210
Amicus Therapeutics26,187326,814
Yelp Inc.9,549326,385
Triton International Ltd9,947325,864
Urban Outfitters14,296325,234
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.11,703325,109
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.3,152324,656
ExlService Holdings4,909324,632
ESCO Technologies Inc.3,929324,614
Dermira, Inc.333,899324,257
ArcelorMittal17,948323,602
Ambarella7,326323,296
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.8,983322,580
Dunkin' Brands Group4,042321,986
Minerals Technologies Inc.6,011321,649
ProPetro Holding Corp.15,535321,574
BancorpSouth11,070321,473
Iovance Biotherapeutics13,065320,354
Taylor Morrison Home Corp15,281320,290
Allegiant Travel Company2,231320,148
Adventure Gold, Inc.5,687320,007
Oxford Industries4,220319,876
Brown & Brown9,532319,322
Green Dot Corporation6,528319,219
Navistar International Corporation9,254318,800
PTC Therapeutics7,080318,600
Anaplan, Inc.6,305318,213
Bruker Corporation6,367318,032
Acadia Realty Trust11,610317,766
Eldorado Gold Corporation54,437316,823
UBS AG (London Branch)26,698316,371
Asbury Automotive Group Inc3,737315,179
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.5,400315,144
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.14,366314,903
Mueller Industries10,749314,623
Green Plains Partners LP84,357313,797
Rapid7, Inc.5,418313,377
Toro Company (The)4,679313,025
BWX Technologies5,976311,350
Trinseo S.A.7,330310,352
American Homes 4 Rent12,763310,269
Intelsat SA15,878308,827
First Financial Bancorp.12,703307,667
Gannett Co.37,670307,387
Sally Beauty Holdings23,008306,927
Levi Strauss14,678306,477
Zillow Group6,693306,272
Provident Financial Services12,613305,865
MRC Global Inc.17,832305,284
8x8 Inc12,663305,178
Universal Forest Products8,016305,089
Wabash National Corporation18,722304,607
CareTrust REIT, Inc.12,784304,004
Comfort Systems USA5,958303,798
Meritage Corporation5,916303,727
Arrowhead Gold Corp.11,439303,134
Rent-A-Center Inc.11,378302,996
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.41,996302,791
Boyd Gaming Corporation11,156300,543
National Fuel Gas Company5,670299,092
Electric Motors Corp.8,096298,823
Prestige Brand Holdings9,427298,647
Global Net Lease15,160297,439
LTC Properties6,501296,836
Official Payments Holdings2,635296,780
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.10,803296,326
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.18,762294,751
AAON5,867294,406
Actuant Corporation11,865294,371
Hadera Paper Ltd.8,294293,442
Emergent Biosolutions6,071293,290
Quidel Corporation4,943293,219
Select Medical Holdings Corporation18,457292,913
First Midwest Bancorp14,304292,803
Halozyme Therapeutics16,782288,315
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS29,276287,490
Evertec Group LLC8,762286,517
ZUORA INC18,702286,515
Piper Jaffray Companies3,853286,162
Grand Canyon Education2,436285,061
Hostess Brands19,683284,223
ITT Educational Services, Inc.4,334283,790
Immunomedics20,460283,780
Saia4,387283,707
Now Inc19,160282,802
Galp Energia, SA9,610282,726
WageWorks5,561282,443
Safety Insurance Group2,967282,251
Park National Corporation2,839282,168
Aircastle Limited13,270282,120
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.10,340281,765
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio8,942281,184
Cambrex Corporation6,006281,141
Watsco1,719281,108
ADTRAN32,492280,976
Praxsyn Corporation9,981280,865
Simmons First National Corporation12,075280,864
Cimpress3,088280,668
Bottomline Technologies6,335280,260
Diodes Incorporated7,705280,231
HUB Power Co., Ltd.6,655279,377
BLACKLINE, INC.5,210278,787
First Merchants Corporation7,349278,527
Employers Holdings Inc6,587278,432
Retrophin211,610278,064
TriMas Corporation8,970277,801
Livent Corp.40,057277,194
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation11,880276,685
McDermott International28,640276,662
Dave & Buster's Entertainment6,836276,653
CNOOC Limited1,623276,478
NetScout Systems10,881276,269
Bouygues 13,255275,704
Sunrun Inc.14,676275,322
Manhattan Associates3,943273,368
World Fuel Services Corporation7,598273,224
Navigant Consulting11,755272,598
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.3,433271,482
Energous Corp4,709271,071
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co10,054270,955
Office Depot131,142270,153
Banco Popular9,001269,310
Knoll11,687268,567
Madison Ventures Inc.12,913267,816
Penumbra Inc1,669267,040
Himax Technologies76,704266,930
Crocs13,505266,724
Archrock25,154266,632
BMC Stock Holdings12,558266,230
Superior Energy Services204,771266,202
Badger Meter4,445265,322
Inter Parfums3,985264,963
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC9,407264,431
McGrath RentCorp4,248264,013
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation18,039263,189
Oriental Financial Group11,069263,110
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.8,556262,926
Rambus21,829262,821
Healthcare Services Group8,664262,692
Potlatch Corporation6,738262,647
NEVRO CORP4,050262,562
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust12,533260,937
Schweitzer-Mauduit International7,846260,330
Xencor Inc6,358260,233
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE4,110259,999
Group 1 Automotive3,165259,182
LegacyTexas Financial6,365259,119
K12 Inc8,473257,664
Kite Realty Group Trust17,019257,497
Mobile Mini8,446257,012
Banner Corporation4,746256,996
Builders FirstSource15,212256,474
Seritage Growth Properties5,969256,428
MBIA27,514256,155
Shake Shack3,541255,660
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC4,342255,527
AMERISAFE4,003255,271
CubeSmart7,630255,147
Alexander's11,035254,908
Apogee Enterprises5,865254,776
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.10,530253,562
BP Midstream Partners LP16,378253,531
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New5,086252,672
Sodexo 6,723251,978
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,201251,244
Masimo Corporation1,687251,059
Bank Of Montreal3,326250,947
Service Corporation International5,354250,460
Guardant Health, Inc.2,896250,012
Government Properties Income Trust9,506249,723
Praco Corporation252,000249,563
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.8,853249,478
Benchmark Electronics9,920249,190
Kemira Oyj Ord7,090248,788
Aurora Cannabis Inc.31,800248,676
Forward Air Corporation4,202248,548
Zogenix5,177247,357
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp10,778247,247
Gibraltar Industries6,120247,003
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.6,300245,511
KB Home9,537245,387
Crimson Exploration Inc.2,508244,630
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS12,849244,516
Colony NorthStar Credit Real Estate, Inc.15,770244,435
Enpro Industries3,819243,805
ACCELERON PHARMA INC5,932243,687
Materion Corporation3,593243,641
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd6,321243,485
American Premium Water Corporation26,933242,666
Dycom Industries4,115242,250
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.10,691242,044
Independent Bank Corp.4,398241,714
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,561241,630
Neogenomics Inc.10,998241,296
Gentherm Inc5,731239,728
Redwood Trust237,000239,427
Encore Wire Corporation4,086239,358
MyoKardia Inc4,771239,218
WORKIVA LLC4,113238,924
Yext, Inc.11,880238,669
Omega Healthcare Investors6,490238,508
Acushnet Holdings Corp.9,056237,811
Renasant Corporation6,607237,456
eHealth2,755237,206
Tronox Incorporated18,544236,992
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd17,192236,906
Eagle Bancorp4,375236,819
Tompkins Financial Corporation2,879234,926
Cray Inc6,742234,756
Greif Bros. Corporation6,840234,430
Vectrus, Inc.5,774234,193
Artisan Partners Asset Management8,503234,003
First Trust15,648233,625
Rush Enterprises6,376232,852
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.8,434232,441
Ares Capital Corporation12,938232,108
Nordson Corporation1,640231,748
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated773231,320
LivePerson8,238230,994
Cameco Corporation21,504230,738
Enova Systems Inc.10,010230,730
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.5,171230,265
Huron Consulting Group Inc.4,569230,186
AeroVironment4,049229,862
FGL Holding27,352229,757
Sykes Enterprises8,353229,373
Nelnet3,871229,241
Air Lease Corporation5,537228,900
Genesco Inc.5,399228,324
Helix TCS, Inc.26,398227,815
MEDIFAST INC1,772227,348
Royal Dutch Shell PLC3,491227,159
Xperi Corporation11,005226,593
Lithium Americas Corp.8,674226,291
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV2,204225,888
M.D.C. Holdings6,890225,854
Cinemark Holdings Inc6,254225,769
REGENXBIO Inc.4,393225,668
Red Rock Energy, Inc.10,499225,519
HFF4,953225,262
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund4,372224,896
New York Mortgage Trust36,140224,068
Medical Properties Trust12,838223,895
Summit Midstream Partners29,972222,992
B Communications Ltd.4,900222,852
AZZ Incorporated4,837222,599
Horace Mann Educators Corporation5,517222,280
Choice Hotels International2,550221,876
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited10,226221,802
Ameris Bancorp5,659221,776
Varex Imaging Corp7,217221,201
Matson5,691221,095
Astronics Corporation5,489220,768
APPFOLIO INC2,155220,392
Casella Waste Systems5,531219,194
Puma Exploration, Inc.17,201218,625
FormFactor13,948218,565
Urban Barns Foods Inc.12,608218,497
Denbury Resources176,007218,249
Commercial Metals Company12,225218,216
Fossil18,954217,971
Federal Signal Corporation8,140217,745
Supernus Pharmaceuticals6,577217,633
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.6,634217,529
Oil States International11,853216,910
Matthews International Corporation6,210216,418
Pinterest, Inc.7,942216,181
SPX Corporation6,539215,918
Calavo Growers2,230215,730
First Interstate BancSystem5,442215,558
Univar Inc.9,769215,309
ICF International2,953214,978
Apple Green Holding, Inc.13,484213,856
SPS Commerce2,092213,823
Gray Television13,032213,594
Ambac12,673213,540
Scorpio Tankers Inc.7,230213,430
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.6,223213,200
Party City Holdings29,031212,797
Flagstar Bancorp6,418212,693
Maxar Technologies12,073212,521
Westamerica Bancorporation3,446212,308
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation2,168211,618
NMI Holdings, Inc.7,433211,023
BCSB Bancorp27,611210,120
KAR Auction Services8,379209,475
MaxLinear8,936209,460
Summit Hotel Properties18,182208,548
Commerce Bancshares3,495208,512
Cable One, Inc.178208,436
National HealthCare Corporation2,568208,393
Spirit Realty Capital4,884208,351
Kearny Financial15,649207,975
Cloudera, Inc.39,427207,386
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.2,265207,202
Fourlis Holding SA7,576207,052
Ironwood Gold Corp.18,926207,050
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.7,681207,003
Shoe Carnival7,484206,558
MicroStrategy Incorporated1,440206,366
Central Garden & Pet Company8,341205,522
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.10,235205,109
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.9,620204,617
Donaldson Company4,017204,305
RATTLER MIDSTREAM LP10,501203,614
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC64,260203,062
Methode Electronics7,106203,018
First Busey Corporation7,673202,644
Scholastic Corporation6,069201,734
Arbor EnTech Corp.16,639201,665
TrueBlue9,119201,165
Cardiovascular Systems4,683201,041
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc6,506200,905
United Fire Group4,128200,043
Milacron Holdings Corp.14,492199,990
Medpace Holdings, Inc.3,053199,727
Cronos Group, Inc.12,493199,638
Ferro Corporation12,613199,285
Titanium Metals Corporation27,031199,218
Buckle11,500199,065
WPCS International Incorporated52,057198,858
Hudson Pacific Properties5,966198,489
Armour Residential R10,638198,292
Visteon Corp.3,383198,176
Compass Minerals Intl Inc3,606198,150
BancFirst Corporation3,558198,038
USLIFE Income Fund1,615197,951
CASEY CONTAINER CORP1,268197,795
Kelly Services7,544197,577
Gardner Denver5,709197,531
Wendy's Company (The)10,082197,406
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV23,387197,386
Lindsay Corporation2,396196,975
OceanFirst Financial Corp.7,912196,613
MTS Systems Corporation3,347195,900
Stoneridge6,206195,799
Hubbell1,499195,470
Hexcel Corporation2,396193,788
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust15,980193,518
Boingo Wireless10,756193,285
Verso Corporation10,140193,167
Denny's Corporation9,361192,181
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.8,996190,985
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)3,500190,225
International Speedway Corporation4,234190,064
Blucora6,256189,995
Capstead Mortgage Corporation22,706189,595
Orthofix International N.V.3,583189,469
USANA Health Sciences2,385189,441
Loral Space and Communications5,489189,425
Berkshire Hills Bancorp6,007188,560
Cactus5,670187,790
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.3,738187,648
AVX Corporation11,270187,082
BJ's Restaurants4,250186,745
Granite Oil Corp 9,725186,623
MKS Instruments2,394186,469
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.5,197186,468
Enphase Energy10,222186,347
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd5,098186,281
Getty Realty Corporation6,053186,190
Sun Hydraulics Corporation4,000185,640
Thor Industries3,173185,462
Acacia Communications, Inc.3,932185,433
Standex International Corporation2,532185,190
Kemet Corporation9,832184,940
GCI Liberty, Inc.3,008184,872
Masonite International3,503184,538
Ebix Inc3,649183,253
Skechers U.S.A.5,810182,957
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)6,289182,004
Interactive Health Network3,340181,028
CIBT Education Group Inc.9,236180,933
Ubiquiti Networks1,375180,812
PacWest Bancorp4,655180,754
Vector Group Ltd.18,431179,702
NextGen Healthcare Inc9,010179,299
ScanSource5,495178,917
The Andersons6,567178,885
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.3,892178,331
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation13,121177,790
Acco Brands Corporation22,567177,602
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.12,467177,530
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation13,124176,780
Noble Midstream Partners LP5,303176,378
Heron Resources Limited HRR9,469176,029
Novagold Resources Inc.29,765175,911
TerraForm Power, Inc.12,282175,633
UBM Plc5,223175,232
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.19,469174,832
Amkor Technology23,386174,460
Virtusa Corporation3,925174,388
Kraton Performance Polymers5,608174,241
Two Harbors Investments Corp13,738174,060
Continental Building Products6,551174,060
H&E Equipment Services5,959173,347
Worthington Energy, Inc.4,299173,078
Nanometrics Incorporated4,975172,682
Heartland Financial USA3,834171,495
Diebold18,694171,237
Cavco Industries1,086171,088
Cato Corporation (The)13,881171,014
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.8,110170,797
Singapore Post, Ltd.6,900170,430
Hilton Grand Vacations5,309168,932
UNITIL Corporation2,818168,770
Canadian Natural Resources Limited6,248168,509
The Graystone Company, Inc.1,356167,927
Hibbett Sports9,201167,458
R1 RCM Inc.13,302167,339
CEVA6,865167,163
Thomson Reuters Corp2,592167,080
SEACOR Holdings3,504166,475
Tennant Company2,705165,546
Momenta Pharmaceuticals13,257165,050
Stewart Enterprises4,066164,632
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.8,514164,235
TriCo Bancshares4,340164,052
Heartland Express9,078164,039
AngioDynamics8,324163,900
Winnebago Industries4,233163,605
Viad Corp2,467163,414
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.3,719162,818
Redfin Corp9,050162,719
Independence Holding Company14,052162,582
Franklin Street Properties Corp.22,029162,574
Standard Motor Products3,585162,544
Brookline Bancorp10,537162,059
Interface Inc.10,570162,038
Ship Finance International Limited12,945161,942
City Holding Company2,123161,900
PBF Logistics LP7,658161,890
E.W. Scripps Company (The)10,583161,814
STAAR Surgical Company5,507161,796
Arrin Corp.4,397161,766
Innophos Holdings5,548161,502
Cedar Fair3,384161,383
NIC Inc.10,031160,897
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.8,854160,346
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.6,025160,325
Glatfelter9,488160,157
ANAPTYSBIO INC2,834159,894
Sony Corp Ord3,035159,004
Thermon Group Holdings6,197158,953
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc1,876158,297
CTS Corporation5,738158,254
Tidewater Inc.6,806158,135
Callon Petroleum Company23,984158,055
US Ecology2,650157,781
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.2,113157,609
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.4,127156,248
CoreLogic3,718155,524
Arch Capital Group Ltd.5,527155,364
TotalFinaElf2,769154,483
SMARTSHEET INC3,187154,251
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.12,437154,219
Cushman & Wakefield plc8,608153,911
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers9,464153,411
Editas Medicine, Inc.6,192153,190
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.3,475152,170
Altair Gold, Inc.3,756151,705
Oritani Financial Corp.8,543151,553
PriceSmart2,958151,213
CIRCOR International3,287151,202
Triumph Ventures Corp6,602151,186
Perficient4,402151,077
Connecticut Water Service2,164150,874
Lakeland Financial Corporation3,212150,418
Patrick Industries3,041149,587
Golden Star Resources37,000149,110
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co25,803148,625
Banco Santander Brasil SA12,491148,268
Investors Real Estate Trust2,527148,259
LGI Homes2,068147,717
Primoris Services Corporation7,050147,556
ATRION Corporation173147,524
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.4,984147,277
Pretium Resources14,700147,147
CHS Inc43,663147,144
Griffon Corporation8,683146,916
Movado Group, Inc.5,441146,907
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)7,764146,507
Astec Industries4,466145,413
FARO Technologies2,761145,173
American Woodmark Corporation1,711144,785
Inovalon9,922143,968
HomeStreet4,847143,665
BrightSphere Investment Group12,579143,526
Rudolph Technologies5,187143,317
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings9,463143,175
Novartis AG1,566142,991
GMS Inc6,471142,362
Regal Beloit Corporation1,742142,339
Unisys Corporation14,560141,523
Synovus Financial Corp.4,040141,400
Universal Health Realty Income Trust1,662141,154
Rada Electronics Industries Limited42,000141,120
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.9,033141,005
CareDx, Inc.3,916140,937
Core Laboratories N.V.2,692140,738
Columbia Financial, Inc.9,297140,385
Virtu Financial6,413139,675
Hamilton Lane INC2,447139,626
National Bank of Canada 3,803138,049
Iamgold Corporation40,672137,471
Virtus Investment Partners1,278137,257
Global Brass and Copper Inc3,138137,225
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited60,415137,142
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC1,392137,112
Nu Skin Enterprises2,780137,110
TrustCo Bank Corp NY17,304137,048
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.2,922137,042
Natera, Inc.4,960136,797
Entercom Communications Corporation23,576136,741
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC6,733136,680
Boston Private Financial Holdings11,314136,560
Ruth's Hospitality Group6,001136,283
Meridian Interstate Bancorp7,600135,964
SSR Mining9,909135,456
Radius Bancorp Inc.5,555135,320
Denali Therapeutics Inc.6,512135,189
Sandy Spring Bancorp3,863134,741
Modine Manufacturing Company9,405134,586
CVR Energy Inc.2,686134,273
Imax Corporation6,632133,966
U.S. Silica Holdings10,432133,425
Sangamo BioSciences12,376133,290
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.8,998133,260
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.2,861133,094
GNC Holdings51,191132,474
Weight Watchers International Inc6,931132,382
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America1,071132,333
ArQule12,000132,120
Inogen1,979132,118
Tenneco Automotive11,908132,060
Washington Trust Bancorp2,520131,494
Plantronics3,537131,010
FBL Financial Group2,050130,790
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida5,141130,787
AdvanSix Inc.5,316129,870
Hersha Hospitality Trust7,833129,558
Timken Company (The)2,523129,531
Dime Community Bancshares6,811129,341
United Cannabis Corp.9,117129,279
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation3,460129,127
AtriCure4,318128,849
Eplus Inc.1,867128,711
Columbus McKinnon Corporation3,051128,050
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.5,794128,047
WisdomTree Investments20,747128,009
Cullen/Frost Bankers1,363127,659
Veritex Holdings, Inc.4,906127,311
M B T Financial Corp12,696127,214
Treehouse Foods2,350127,135
Scientific Games Corp6,394126,729
Elastic N.V.1,697126,698
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.7,708126,642
Marcus Corporation (The)3,841126,599
Liberty Bell Bank7,332126,330
Regis Corporation7,599126,143
CryoLife4,203125,796
Lantheus Holdings4,443125,737
New Media Investment Group Inc.13,318125,722
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC3,693125,045
PetroHunter Energy Corp.2,266124,789
Great Southern Bancorp2,084124,727
Marten Transport6,849124,309
Natus Medical Incorporated4,838124,288
iStar Financial Inc.9,996124,150
MGP Ingredients1,872124,132
Presidio, Inc.9,071124,001
United Natural Foods13,791123,705
Schnitzer Steel Industries4,726123,679
Garrett Motion Inc.8,016123,046
TFS Financial Corporation6,809123,039
POSCO2,311122,622
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation1,683122,287
Endo Health Solutions Inc.29,675122,261
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.5,854121,880
Aegion Corp6,608121,587
Community Trust Bancorp2,875121,584
Spartech Corporation3,799121,302
Tenable Holdings, Inc.4,247121,209
Camden National Corporation2,641121,143
Middlesex Water Company2,039120,811
Heritage Financial Corporation4,075120,376
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.5,804120,375
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP1,204120,316
CISION LTD.10,255120,291
National Bank of Greece S.A.468120,276
Kadant Inc1,324120,232
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC2,112120,215
NETGEAR4,751120,153
Tutor Perini Corporation8,658120,086
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.1,761120,012
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.1,704119,604
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,791119,334
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.3,300119,295
First Bancorp3,265118,911
BOK Financial Corporation1,574118,806
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.7,009118,032
Manitowoc Company6,609117,640
Wintrust Financial Corporation1,605117,422
International Frontier Resources Corp.9,048117,353
1st Source Corporation2,527117,253
EVO Payments, Inc.3,714117,102
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.7,054116,744
Vista International Technologies Inc13,124116,541
Luminex Corporation5,639116,389
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling2,105116,322
Southside Bancshares3,575115,758
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals13,440115,718
DXP Enterprises3,051115,602
Central Europe and Russia Fund3,838114,986
New Senior Investment Group Inc.17,071114,717
YETI Holdings, Inc.3,962114,700
Quotient Technology10,665114,542
German American Bancorp3,793114,245
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.5,448114,236
CorVel Corp.1,311114,070
Multi-Color Corporation2,270113,432
Flushing Financial Corporation5,107113,375
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.21,651113,235
HealthStream4,367112,931
Meta Financial Group4,015112,621
Codexis6,102112,460
Vocera Communications3,521112,390
Aecom Technology Corporation2,967112,301
PQ Group Holdings Inc.7,075112,139
Photronics13,638111,832
Nutrien2,091111,785
Pitooey!, Inc.2,751111,471
Heidrick & Struggles International3,712111,249
Paramount Group, Inc.7,919110,945
National CineMedia16,873110,687
Caleres5,526110,078
Brown Forman Corporation2,000110,000
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf7,353109,927
John Wiley & Sons2,391109,651
Adient Ltd4,515109,579
International Lithium Corp.2,765109,466
St. Joe Company (The)6,331109,400
Douglas Dynamics2,745109,224
TRUPANION INC.3,015108,932
Control44,585108,894
Benefitfocus,Inc.4,005108,736
Opko Health Inc44,429108,407
Mechel Steel Group OAO51,699108,051
Barnes & Noble16,123107,863
State Auto Financial Corporation3,073107,555
Tailored Brands18,601107,328
The Gorman-Rupp Company3,268107,288
Briggs & Stratton Corporation10,423106,732
BrightView Holdings5,681106,292
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.1,750106,137
Malibu Boats2,729106,022
Epizyme Inc8,439105,909
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.3,012105,631
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation2,535105,456
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.6,510105,332
PGT6,293105,219
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.8,931105,207
Frontier Resources International Ltd,8,597105,055
Universal Electronics Inc.2,552104,683
Echo Global Logistics5,000104,350
Equitrans Midstream Corp5,285104,167
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.3,704104,119
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.2,085104,104
Third Point Reinsurance10,021103,417
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Ltd.6,450103,329
Meridian Bioscience Inc.8,674103,047
Focus Financial Partners Inc.3,770102,959
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC446,275102,654
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.7,678102,425
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.4,038102,323
Synta Pharmaceuticals Corp.975102,190
Skyline Corporation3,731102,155
Tricida, Inc.2,582101,886
AG Mortgage Investment Trust6,400101,760
Sonic Automotive4,357101,736
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.5,048101,515
Resources Connection6,315101,103
American Public Education3,402100,631
Dynamic Gold Corp.1,587100,536
Cohu6,485100,064
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.5,06199,600
Shutterstock 2,54099,543
CorePoint Lodging Inc.8,02099,368
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.26899,240
CIAO Group, Inc.3,50699,044
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc16,98499,017
Horizon Bancorp (IN)6,04298,726
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC3,52898,431
Harmonic Inc.17,72798,385
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.7,12798,281
Marcus & Millichap3,17497,918
Mesa Laboratories39997,492
Origin Bancorp, Inc.2,94997,317
Diamond Offshore Drilling10,97097,304
Ennis4,71396,711
TeleTech Holdings2,07596,674
Peoples Bancorp Inc.2,99596,619
Koppers Holdings Inc.3,28796,506
Athenex, Inc.4,86696,347
First Defiance Financial Corp.3,36396,081
Glu Mobile Inc.13,36795,975
International Biotechnology Trust Plc5,04895,912
Quad Graphics12,09595,671
Sterling Bancorp4,49095,547
Atna Resources Ltd.1,65495,485
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP3,00595,469
Canopy Growth Corporation2,36595,333
NV5 Holdings, Inc.1,16995,157
InterXion Holding N.V.1,24694,808
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.5,79194,567
American Fin Tr Inc8,65994,383
Chase Corporation87594,185
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals5,97394,075
Everi Holdings7,88194,020
Mind Solutions Inc.3,27093,326
Stericycle1,95493,304
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC7,92693,289
John B. Sanfilippo & Son1,16893,078
Bank of Marin Bancorp2,26792,992
Spartan Stores7,93492,590
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.3,44192,391
Myers Industries4,78392,168
OraSure Technologies9,91692,020
Vericel Corporation4,86391,862
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.11,45491,747
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.9,17691,576
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.1,84191,479
Allakos Inc.2,10491,166
Carbon Black, Inc.5,45291,157
SunCoke Energy10,26091,109
Matrix Service Company4,49691,089
Pinnacle Financial Partners1,57690,588
First Community Bancshares2,68090,477
American Vanguard Corporation5,86290,333
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12,55490,012
Team5,86789,882
Magellan Petroleum Corporation11,41689,616
VERACYTE, INC.3,14189,550
Welbilt5,33089,011
Yirendai6,45788,848
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.2,37388,632
Fiat6,41388,628
NanoString Technologies2,91788,531
Addus HomeCare Corporation1,17988,366
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.8,56288,017
Hospitality Properites Trust3,50987,725
Ultra Clean Holdings6,27587,348
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.2,84587,228
Community Healthcare Trust Inc2,20786,978
Tredegar Corporation5,21586,673
Mercantile Bank Corporation2,65886,598
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.51886,589
SMTC Corporation22,38386,398
Gladstone Commercial Corporation4,05786,090
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company1,49885,895
Upland Software, Inc.1,88585,824
Saul Centers1,52385,486
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.3,57385,216
DHT Holdings14,41985,216
Cerus Corporation15,09884,851
Cowen Group, Inc.4,92384,626
QuinStreet5,33784,591
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania3,21484,400
Quanex Building Products Corporation4,46584,344
Extreme Networks13,02684,278
Republic Bancorp1,69284,177
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust12,93484,071
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.4,21884,023
First Financial Corporation Indiana2,09183,975
Exterran Corp5,90183,912
Amphastar3,96483,680
Select Energy Services, Inc.7,20783,673
VALVOLINE INC4,28483,667
Titan Machinery Inc.4,06583,658
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation22,06083,607
Carolina Trust Bank2,36582,988
Cass Information Systems1,70982,852
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation7,50482,844
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd2,11382,153
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,11382,151
Ducommun Incorporated1,82182,072
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.1,97681,806
Omeros Corporation5,20781,698
The First of Long Island Corporation4,06681,645
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC1,31481,547
FNB United Corp.6,90781,295
Lakeland Bancorp5,03081,234
CyrusOne1,40681,154
Intersect ENT, Inc.3,56581,139
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.3,43181,109
Littelfuse45881,025
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,73480,792
Axcelis Technologies5,36480,728
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.2,77780,672
Wesco Aircraft Holdings7,25080,475
Cai International3,24280,466
Lamar Advertising Company99680,387
Cantel Medical Corp.99380,076
KTL Bamboo International Corp.6,47280,059
Bridge Bancorp2,71279,896
WillScot Corporation5,29179,577
Dynex Capital4,74079,395
AxoGen, Inc.3,99579,101
Alliance Resource Partners4,64078,787
Financial Institutions, Inc.2,69078,414
GasLog Ltd.5,43978,322
Cara Therapeutics3,63778,196
Intra-Cellular Therapies6,01978,127
American Campus Communities Inc1,69278,103
Kimball International4,46477,808
China Life Insurance Company Limited6,28577,745
Micro Focus International plc2,96577,653
RadNet5,63077,638
Whitestone REIT6,11777,625
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.2,52277,577
GW Pharmaceuticals45077,576
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust1,94977,297
Bankers Investment Trust Plc2,56777,241
Century Communities, Inc.2,90077,082
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.2,30776,915
National Research Corporation1,33376,767
Umpqua Holdings Corporation4,61776,596
ConnectOne Bancorp3,37476,455
TrueCar Inc13,99776,424
Clearwater Paper Corporation4,10075,809
Prothena Corp plc7,17275,808
Hanmi Financial Corporation3,40175,740
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC2,16875,707
Argan1,86175,482
Fidelity Southern Corporation2,43675,443
National Beverage Corp.1,68575,202
Copa Holdings76874,934
MACROGENICS INC4,37974,312
SurModics1,72174,296
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)2,51273,853
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO3,59973,851
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.4,51073,829
Exantas Capital Corp.6,52473,786
Integrated Research Ltd.1,32173,778
Preferred Bank1,55973,663
ANI Pharmaceuticals89573,569
J CREW GROUP INC.64,34173,349
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation4,92573,186
Avalanche Biotechnologies, Inc.6,14073,005
Rosetta Stone3,18972,964
United States Cellular Corporation7,61072,828
Franks International NV13,32972,776
REV Group, Inc.5,04672,713
Tootsie Roll Industries1,96872,678
Tower International3,72072,540
Express26,55972,506
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.6,91372,241
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.3,13871,797
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.4,56471,792
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC22,41771,734
PPlus Trust2,03871,289
Fidelity Bancorp1,81171,118
Noble Corporation37,80470,693
Arrow Financial Corporation2,02170,189
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.3,43470,157
Waterstone Financial4,10570,031
SVMK Inc.4,22669,771
Barrett Business Services84469,714
Heska Corporation81869,669
Contura Energy, Inc.1,34269,650
Hawkins1,60269,543
Tucows Inc.1,13969,502
Forrester Research1,47269,228
One Liberty Properties2,39069,214
Frontline Ltd.8,64569,160
Reconditioned Systems, Inc.3,03269,099
JAGGED PEAK, INC.8,35269,071
GrafTech International Ltd5,97868,747
Vicor Corporation2,21268,683
Brilliant Sands Incorporated3,28668,546
Ready Capital Corporation4,57168,108
HomeTrust Bancshares2,70267,928
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.11,15067,904
Customers Bancorp, Inc.3,21267,452
First Bancshares, Inc. 2,21167,082
Banco Bradesco Sa4,79967,042
Bar Harbor Bankshares2,52167,033
Delek Group Ltd.2,09467,008
NN6,86567,002
FB Financial1,82966,941
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.2,40866,918
Motorcar Parts of America3,11966,778
Old Line Bancshares2,50866,738
Greenhill4,89566,523
Carrols Restaurant Group7,34066,280
Century Bancorp, Inc.9,56666,101
Zumiez Inc.2,52665,929
American National Bankshares1,70065,875
Haverty Furniture Companies3,85265,600
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.4,12265,375
Monarch Casino & Resort1,52665,221
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.2,39665,219
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC4,25065,110
America's Car-Mart75564,990
ViewRay, Inc.7,36864,912
CNB Financial Corporation2,29764,867
Kimball Electronics, Inc.3,97964,619
William Lyon Homes3,53464,425
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.5,02464,408
Kronos Worldwide Inc4,18364,084
Nexans Paris ACT6,67664,023
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.1,52864,023
OneSpan Inc4,49363,666
Winmark Corporation36763,546
FutureFuel Corp.5,42063,360
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,10263,207
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited5,26763,151
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.2,36063,059
Insteel Industries3,02863,043
Trinity Industries3,03763,018
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.9,70262,966
Fiesta Restaurant Group4,78462,862
Anika Therapeutics Inc.1,54262,636
Intrepid Mines Ltd.18,51162,197
National Presto Industries66662,131
Akorn12,04262,016
Restaurant Brands International Inc.89061,891
The Hain Celestial Group2,82461,846
Sierra Bancorp2,27861,779
Interface1,56161,745
Kura Oncology, Inc.3,13461,708
Laredo Petroleum Holdings21,17261,399
QAD Inc.1,52161,159
Consolidated Communications Holdings12,35160,890
Farmers National Banc Corp.4,09160,670
Plug Power26,88660,494
TG Therapeutics, Inc.6,97260,308
Hanger3,14760,265
Spirit MTA REIT7,22260,231
2U, Inc.1,59660,073
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation2,13560,036
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP2,44060,000
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.4,25059,925
NLIGHT, INC.3,11859,866
MOBILEIRON, INC.9,64459,793
Arotech Corporation30,00059,700
Therapeutics MD Inc22,94759,662
Digi International Inc.4,68759,431
Arlo Technologies, Inc.14,81459,404
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc19,99459,382
PDF Solutions4,52059,302
ORBCOMM Inc.8,17459,262
Chuy's Holdings2,58559,248
Citizens8,10759,181
Wave Sync Corp.2,26259,016
Digimarc Corporation1,32358,728
Old Second Bancorp4,59658,691
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.2,15058,523
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.2,74258,514
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.2,54458,487
Ocwen Financial Corporation28,24958,475
Powell Industries1,53458,292
PetIQ, Inc.1,76158,043
BioScrip22,32458,042
Model N Inc2,96557,818
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.3,02257,781
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.60657,618
TechTarget2,70957,566
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.8,63957,536
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.9,32557,535
Cytokinetics5,10757,454
The York Water Company1,60457,295
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.1,84157,218
First Foundation Inc.4,25457,174
Novo Nordisk A/S1,11757,012
TimkenSteel Corporation6,98556,788
Scholium Group PLC1,27656,705
Oasis Midstream Partners LP2,62856,502
LeMaitre Vascular2,01756,436
Antares Pharma17,10456,272
Lydall2,78256,196
1-800 FLOWERS.COM2,96956,055
CBTX, Inc.1,99256,055
Cryoport, Inc.3,05756,004
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.7,84055,978
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.4,96855,741
Diamond Hill Investment Group39355,696
FRP Holdings99755,603
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.6,69155,535
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.3,59455,384
Revance Therapeutics4,26855,356
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings11,72255,328
Vishay Precision Group1,36055,257
Textainer Group Holdings Limited5,47855,218
Sohu.com Inc.3,94155,174
Vera Bradley4,58254,984
EMC Insurance Group1,52454,910
RMR Industrials, Inc.1,16854,873
Heritage Commerce Corp4,46254,660
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.3,63354,604
Chewy, Inc.1,55454,390
Zix Corporation5,96454,213
HCi Viocare1,33854,149
Sailfish Royalty Corp.2,24553,992
Sterling Construction Company Inc4,01153,828
BBX Capital Corporation10,95953,809
Bancorp of New Jersey6,03253,805
Haynes International1,68853,695
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.5,42353,688
IMPINJ INC1,87553,662
Jernigan Capital, Inc.2,61353,566
China Telecom Corp Ltd1,07053,532
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.1,11953,488
Highwoods Properties1,28753,153
pdvWireless, Inc.1,12953,063
DOMO, INC.1,93852,946
Weis Markets1,45452,940
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu80052,936
Nordic Investment Bank22,59352,868
Cross Country Healthcare5,63552,856
Independent Bank Corporation2,42352,797
COVETRUS, INC.2,15652,736
LogMein71452,608
Carriage Services2,75652,392
Dean Foods Company56,70652,385
Central Garden & Pet Company1,93252,067
CBL & Associates Properties49,92151,918
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.1,68151,691
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.4,62251,535
Quanta Computer, Inc.1,47651,468
PCSB Financial Corp2,53551,334
Heritage-Crystal Clean1,95151,331
MidWestOne Financial Group1,82851,111
American Software3,87850,996
West Bancorporation2,38550,610
Ares Management1,93350,587
JBG SMITH Properties1,28550,552
Eagle Energy Trust54450,429
PlayAGS2,58150,200
Spartan Motors4,57950,186
Veritiv Corp2,58150,123
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.1,11350,074
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.10,34050,046
Orchid Island Capital7,85449,951
Fluidigm Corporation4,05449,945
Rio Tinto80049,872
Johnson Outdoors Inc.66849,813
Sandridge Energy, Inc.7,18649,727
Ingles Markets1,59449,621
Citizens & Northern Corp1,88449,606
Universal Display Corp26349,460
Bloom Energy Corp4,01649,276
Primo Water Corporation3,98148,966
The Hackett Group2,91548,943
Home Bancorp1,26348,600
Dorian LPG5,38248,546
American Midstream Partners9,38648,526
Colfax Corporation1,72848,436
Rigel Pharmaceuticals18,55648,431
Achillion Pharmaceuticals18,06148,403
USA Technologies6,51348,392
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.2,81348,243
Business First Bancshares, Inc.1,89248,151
Keane Group, Inc.7,15348,068
Ribbon Communications9,82348,034
Health Insurance Innovations1,85248,004
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia3,13447,982
Ameresco3,25647,961
CymaBay Therapeutics6,68747,879
Capital City Bank Group1,92147,737
Cambridge Bancorp58547,678
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.2,77547,508
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.3,33047,486
Artesian Resources Corporation1,27747,466
Westwood Holdings Group Inc1,34747,414
Forum Energy Technologies13,85247,374
Summit Financial Group1,75247,041
British American Tobacco Industries1,34746,970
Enterprise Bancorp Inc1,48046,931
Penske Automotive Group99246,922
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.2,61346,903
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.1,99146,689
Opus Bank2,21146,674
UMH Properties3,74846,513
Metropolitan Bank & Trust1,05746,508
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals12,26146,469
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.1,42446,408
Mistras Group Inc3,22846,386
CRA International1,21046,379
REX American Resources Corporation63546,292
Greenlight Reinsurance5,44646,237
Flexion Therapeutics3,75946,236
Drive Shack9,82446,075
Acorda Therapeutics5,99345,966
Atlantic Coal PLC18,90845,757
CeCors, Inc.4,77145,754
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.3,05845,748
Camping World Holdings3,68345,743
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.9,46145,413
GLYCOMIMETICS INC3,80645,368
Turning Point Brands, Inc.92445,258
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)19045,220
TPI COMPOSITES, INC1,82645,139
Unifi2,48045,062
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.2,99744,895
Energy Recovery4,30244,827
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund4,20144,783
Limoneira Co2,22444,347
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.10,16344,311
RBB Bancorp2,28244,134
Calix6,72744,129
The First Bancshares1,64344,115
NCI Building Systems7,54343,976
Limelight Networks16,27643,945
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners11,39843,768
NII Holdings25,89543,763
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.2,09443,723
Southern First Bancshares1,11443,624
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc12,69643,547
VGTel, Inc.37843,530
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.6,28143,527
CalAmp Corp.3,72543,508
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.3,76943,494
Lannett Co Inc7,17143,456
Blue Bird Corporation2,20643,436
Regional Management Corp.1,63943,220
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC3,28643,211
Willdan Group1,15943,173
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd2,48943,134
Avid Technology4,72443,083
ACNB Corporation1,08743,013
Retail Value Inc.1,23242,874
MediciNova4,44142,767
UFP Technologies1,02642,692
Energy Development Corp.13,71242,647
Spok Holdings2,83342,608
Penn VA Corp New1,38642,522
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)1,45942,486
Macatawa Bank Corporation4,12142,281
Cedar Realty Trust15,93842,236
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund5,30542,228
Global Medical REIT, Inc.4,02142,220
Brightcove Inc.4,08742,219
L.B. Foster Company1,53241,885
MCBC Holdings, Inc.2,13041,727
Century Casinos4,29041,613
Gossamer Bio, Inc.1,87241,521
A10 Networks6,07941,459
National Bankshares1,06241,344
VirnetX Holding Corp6,65341,315
Community Health Systems15,41241,150
Mitek Systems4,13241,072
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.15,37641,054
CRISPR Therapeutics AG87141,024
Cincinnati Bell Inc8,28541,011
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.5,15140,950
Southern Missouri Bancorp1,17440,890
Safeguard Scientifics3,37740,760
SmartFinancial, Inc.1,87440,647
Black Diamond2,81440,634
Apollo Investment Corporation2,56440,511
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.1,45240,453
Titan International8,27240,450
MarineMax2,45940,426
Constellation Energy Group67740,417
Foresight Energy57,39740,407
Lumber Liquidators Holdings3,49840,402
Global Condiments, Inc.1,30140,279
Teekay Tankers Ltd.31,40140,193
VSE Corporation1,39940,137
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd1,09340,135
Speedway Motorsports2,16040,068
NVE Corporation57540,037
Accuray Incorporated10,33539,996
Costamare Inc.7,78939,958
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC1,49839,937
Oxford Immunotec Global2,89739,863
GenMark Diagnostics6,13439,810
PT Indosat Tbk1,36039,766
Rocketinfo, Inc.2,64839,720
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,31039,693
Northwest Pipe Company1,53939,675
R.G. Barry Corporation20,13339,662
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.2,22839,614
Banco Santander8,62039,480
Cherry Hill Mortgage2,46739,472
Commercial Vehicle Group4,91239,394
Utah Medical Products41039,237
Sasol Ltd.1,57739,188
Agilysys1,82539,183
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.7,45639,069
Central Valley Community Bancorp1,81939,054
MeiraGTx Holdings plc1,45239,030
Century Bancorp44338,940
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp65238,931
Daktronics6,30938,927
Northrim BanCorp Inc1,09138,905
NAPCO Security Technologies1,31038,881
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.1,24838,875
Hooker Furniture Corporation1,87938,745
Franklin Covey Company1,13938,726
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.2,06338,640
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.14,45438,592
Systemax Inc.1,72438,204
Territorial Bancorp Inc.1,23638,192
RTI Biologics8,97238,131
Hingham Institution for Savings19238,018
Western Uranium Corp4,06637,976
On Deck Capital Inc9,14237,939
SHOTSPOTTER, INC85837,924
Merchants Bancorp2,21737,756
Ames National Corporation1,39337,750
Reliant Svc Inc1,59337,643
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III1,00137,598
Scorpion Offshore Ltd.8,17337,596
Landec Corporation3,99237,405
Vivint Solar, Inc.5,11137,310
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.1,88337,302
Homology Medicines, Inc.1,90137,203
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.1,68737,114
Telaria4,93237,089
Sonos Inc3,26837,059
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP95037,050
Simulations Plus1,29737,042
Pack Fuerte, Inc.3,17136,847
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF4,17536,824
PAR Technology Corporation1,30236,716
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.11,32536,580
Tetra Tech22,11536,047
RGC Resources Inc.1,18136,044
Safety Quick Lighting & Fans Corp.1,19336,029
Luther Burbank Corp3,30736,013
Solarwinds1,95535,855
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals5,69335,809
Cadiz3,18235,798
Timberland Bancorp1,19835,796
Arlington Asset Investment Corp5,19035,707
Great Fingall Mining Co.2,53835,532
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)2,53535,490
Hurco Companies99835,489
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y2,02535,336
Amber Group Inc.2,70435,314
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.85935,193
Village Super Market1,32635,152
Reading International Inc2,70735,137
Investors Title Company21035,070
Verra Mobility Corporation2,66734,911
InnerWorkings9,12534,858
Gold Resource Corporation10,31234,855
Citi Trends2,37734,752
Liberty Media1,24734,667
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd1,73034,548
Republic First Bancorp7,03134,522
Codorus Valley Bancorp1,50034,500
Kindred Biosciences4,13934,478
First Choice Bancorp1,51334,406
ImmunoGen15,85534,405
Telefonica SA4,13734,296
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA1,58634,162
Quanterix Corp1,00734,027
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd2,18933,930
Lands End2,77533,910
Avid Bioservices6,05333,897
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.3,39733,868
Culp1,78133,839
Immersion Corporation4,44533,826
SIGA Technologies Inc.5,94033,739
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.5,39633,617
TeleNav4,19933,592
HighPoint Resources Corp18,42433,532
Magna International67433,498
Farmland Partners Inc.4,71133,213
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC74233,145
Albireo Pharma1,02533,046
Penns Woods Bancorp72932,987
AQUENTIUM INC2,53132,979
Shore Bancshares Inc2,01732,958
Pacific City Financial Corp.1,93432,955
Natural Gas Services Group1,99732,950
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.2,30932,926
Agenus Inc.10,96032,880
Norwood Financial Corp.93832,652
TRANSENTERIX INC.23,94332,562
Tribune Publishing Company4,08532,557
Chimerix Inc7,53232,538
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc5,42732,508
Panhandle Royalty Company2,48832,444
NEW GOLD INC.33,74532,439
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp3,89732,384
Rush Enterprises87632,333
Trecora Resources3,36732,222
Northeast Bancorp1,16832,213
LGO Energy PLC4,15532,201
Invacare Corporation6,19732,162
Centennial Resource Development4,23132,113
Bluerock Residential Growth2,72932,066
Beazer Homes USA3,32631,963
MutualFirst Financial Inc.93831,930
Cutera1,53631,918
Funko, Inc.1,31631,874
Entegra Financial Corp.1,05731,837
Nathan's Famous40731,795
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.9,11531,720
Howard Bancorp2,08531,629
Marlin Business Services Corp.1,26631,561
Forestar Group Inc1,61031,476
i3 Verticals, Inc.1,06831,453
LSC Communications, Inc.8,56631,437
LCNB Corporation1,65431,426
First Banks2,67531,404
SeaSpine Holdings Corp2,36731,363
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.85431,333
Covenant Transportation Group2,12231,215
Orrstown Financial Services Inc1,41431,094
Independence Energy Corp.80030,976
Sportsman8,19230,966
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP1,29430,862
BankFinancial Corporation2,20430,834
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited3,30130,831
Habit Restaurants, Inc.2,93930,830
Seneca Foods Corp.1,10630,780
First Business Financial Services1,30730,714
ZAGG Inc4,40730,673
BCB Bancorp2,21430,664
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.9,11530,626
Stratus Properties94330,581
Dynavax Technologies Corporation7,65630,547
Entravision Communications Corporation9,78330,523
Magnolia Solar Corp2,62030,340
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.2,00730,266
FSA Group Ltd.58330,240
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC1,49130,133
Hallmark Financial Services2,10529,954
Rocky Brands1,09829,953
Allied Motion Technologies79029,941
Suburban Propane Partners1,23029,877
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6,33929,793
Riverview Bancorp Inc3,48329,745
Container Store Group, Inc.4,05929,712
Brookfield Property Partners LP1,56729,663
Flotek Industries8,93829,585
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,11929,508
SELECT BANCORP, INC.2,57829,492
22nd Century Group, Inc.14,09429,456
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.3,46929,382
MidSouth Bancorp2,47829,364
Premier West Bancorp1,94029,100
Capital Trust4,15129,066
Parke Bancorp1,21129,003
FTS International, Inc.5,19528,988
C&F Financial Corporation52728,779
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.2,22728,773
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.1,00228,757
Geron Corporation20,38928,748
Alliance One International1,88628,667
YRC Worldwide7,08828,565
Evans Bancorp75528,486
Concert Pharmaceuticals2,37328,476
Craft Brew Alliance2,03428,456
Orion Engineered Carbons1,32928,454
Inovio Pharmaceuticals9,62428,295
Uranium Energy Corp.20,62228,252
Palatin Technologies24,17528,043
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk93327,990
Lawson Products76227,988
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC41527,888
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/1,22627,830
Scholar Rock Holding Corp1,75427,818
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited1,57927,806
KVH Industries2,55527,773
Farmer Brothers Company1,69327,714
Willis Lease Finance Corporation47427,644
NACCO Industries53127,580
Radiant Logistics4,49027,569
ADA-ES2,18127,568
Stitch Fix, Inc.85827,447
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)2,56627,431
Gladstone Commercial Corporation2,37427,372
Oil Search Ltd.80427,368
Era Group3,28127,364
Tilly's3,57827,300
ChannelAdvisor Corp3,10727,217
Preformed Line Products Company49027,205
Prudential Bancorp1,43527,150
SBM Offshore NV1,21427,133
Protective Insurance Corporation1,56227,132
American International Group2,21327,109
Career Education Corporation2,44326,824
Aratana Therapeutics5,19626,811
Watford Holdings Ltd.97626,762
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.4,24726,756
Bel Fuse Inc.1,55326,665
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation25,81426,588
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.2,78726,476
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.1,59326,332
AngioGenex, Inc.2,02226,306
Liquidity Services4,31626,284
Community Financial Corp.77926,276
Weyco Group98126,203
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,80225,947
Bassett Furniture Industries1,68625,712
Ohio Legacy Corporation66625,688
Ryerson Holding Corp3,07425,606
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,02225,550
NeoPhotonics Corporation6,09425,473
MDC Partners Inc.10,09725,444
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP52625,427
Malvern Federal Bancorp1,15525,422
United States Lime & Minerals31725,360
Taubman Centers62025,315
APPIAN CORP70125,285
Omega Flex32925,270
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.1,28025,165
Daseke, Inc.6,98825,157
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,51625,085
Superior Uniform Group1,45924,993
Donegal Group1,62924,875
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.1,63624,785
Eastern Company (The)88324,742
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp3,01724,589
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 1,26924,530
Principia Biopharma Inc.73824,494
AXT Inc6,16524,413
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.8,23024,361
MVB FINANCIAL CORP1,43624,355
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.13,91224,346
United Security Bancshares2,12324,181
Hercules Technology Growth Capital1,87824,076
Abeona Therapeutics5,02524,020
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.1,58723,964
Enzo Biochem7,10323,937
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.1,62223,924
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,94823,921
First Northwest Bancorp1,47023,888
Kadmon Holdings, LLC11,58323,861
OOMA INC2,27523,842
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.12,50623,511
BG Staffing, Inc.1,24323,468
AVROBIO, Inc.1,44323,463
Casa Systems Inc3,63523,373
ESSA Bancorp1,53223,363
Ellington Financial LLC1,30023,361
Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.92623,289
BRT Realty Trust1,64723,272
Depomed6,70323,125
J. Alexander's Corporation2,05623,089
La Jolla Pharmaceutical2,42922,468
Pfenex Inc.3,32922,437
Cytosorbents Corp3,39222,421
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC3,70922,365
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp2,70622,324
Evolution Petroleum Corporation3,12022,308
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)1,20522,256
Pivotal Software, Inc.2,10422,218
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina73922,207
Integrated Electrical Services1,17522,149
Federated National Holding Company1,55122,133
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,27621,895
Athersys13,02021,874
Mid Penn Bancorp87421,806
Fluent, Inc.4,03921,730
Oak Valley Bancorp (CA)1,10521,603
MannKind Corp.18,76421,579
Carter Bank & Trust (Martinsville VA)1,09221,567
OPT Sciences Corp.1,98721,539
Universal Truckload Services95121,369
Level One Bancorp Inc84121,017
Pure Cycle Corporation1,97820,967
Synalloy Corporation1,34220,962
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC95320,956
ChromaDex Corporation4,49520,902
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.1,81820,816
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.1,53720,811
Olympic Steel1,52320,789
Ascena Retail Group33,94220,705
Red Lion Hotels Corporation2,90320,640
IntriCon Corporation88020,557
Recro Pharma, Inc.2,02020,543
PDL Community Bancorp1,42520,363
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.9,98220,363
Flexsteel Industries1,17820,097
Suzano Papel E Celulose SA1,17620,027
IHI Corp8319,980
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.5,11519,948
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste12319,940
BioTime18,01819,832
Aphria Inc.2,82919,831
Escalade1,72819,820
Lovesac Co63719,792
SI-BONE, Inc.97219,770
ARDELYX, INC.7,33719,737
SecureWorks Corp1,48219,696
Gates Industrial Corp plc1,72519,682
Texas Pacific Land Trust2519,675
Replimune Group, Inc.1,34019,644
Saga Communications62719,587
Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc.85519,554
Kulicke and Soffa Industries86719,551
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.2,17319,514
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.1,75019,495
Minerva3,45319,440
Clipper Realty Inc.1,71219,140
Veoneer, Inc.1,10419,110
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.2,98819,004
Pzena Investment Management Inc2,21118,992
Earthstone Energy3,08918,905
U.S. Xpress Enterprises, Inc.3,64918,756
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA5,85018,720
Potbelly Corp3,67018,680
Tile Shop Hldgs4,65018,600
Cue Biopharma, Inc.2,06318,546
Lifetime Brands1,95518,494
First Financial Northwest1,30718,494
Provident Financial Plc.66018,473
Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,58318,394
Mercantil Servicios Financieros C.A.93318,389
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,30418,386
Vanguard Energy Corporation8718,347
Synchronoss Technologies2,31718,327
Changyou.com Limited1,89018,163
Pacific Drilling S.A.1,43918,131
Neuronetics, Inc.1,44718,102
Boston Omaha Corporation77617,964
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.4,07317,921
P.A.M. Transportation Services28917,918
Sientra, Inc.2,89317,821
Information Services Group5,62017,759
Clearfield1,34017,755
GreenSky, Inc.1,44417,747
Associated47417,728
RPC2,45317,686
MESA AIR GROUP INC1,93117,649
Gencor Industries Inc.1,35217,576
Equinor88717,545
Cardlytics, Inc.67417,511
Rockwell Medical5,74317,286
Apergy Corp51317,206
Franco Nev Corp20016,976
Forty Seven, Inc.1,59816,939
Celcuity Inc.67716,925
Symmetricom44116,877
Hallador Energy Company2,98216,789
Alico55316,778
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.2,25016,740
Bandwidth Inc.22316,729
Asean Energy Corp.4,22616,693
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.2,16416,684
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.13,43216,656
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.2,82516,639
Seaboard Corporation416,547
Eventbrite, Inc.1,02116,540
PRGX Global2,45016,464
Pulse Evolution Corp1,24616,447
PagerDuty, Inc.34916,420
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage1,63016,382
Aerohive Networks3,68616,329
GAIN Capital Holdings3,94816,305
eGain Communications Corporation1,99816,264
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.77716,200
BanColombia S.A.31716,180
Korea Electric Power Corporation1,44316,017
RigNet1,58115,936
Main Street Capital Corporation38615,872
SilverBow Resources, Inc.1,14115,803
Evolus, Inc.1,07615,731
Tocagen Inc2,35315,718
Genco Shipping & Trading Limited1,84515,572
Synlogic, Inc.1,71115,570
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2,51115,568
First United Corporation78715,512
First Virginia Community Bank79815,497
Rafael Holdings, Inc.53915,496
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products96715,472
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,57815,468
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.2,07215,354
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc1,64815,343
Fonar Corporation71215,315
First American Group Inc82615,289
OptiNose, Inc.2,15615,264
Curocom Co., Ltd.1,36815,116
Spark Energy, Inc.1,34515,051
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.1,15114,951
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.2,17914,926
HSBC Holdings plc35714,901
Tyme Technologies, Inc.12,20914,895
COASTAL FINANCIAL CORP96014,851
Lsb Industries Inc.3,78914,777
Acme Resources Inc.94014,673
Iteris2,83614,662
LiveXLive Media, Inc.3,49214,492
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP35314,473
Threshold Pharmaceuticals1,73214,462
Adecoagro S.A.2,02314,444
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co75414,364
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.11,55014,322
Paratek Pharmaceuticals3,57614,268
Moneygram International5,72114,131
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.2,05314,125
General Finance Corporation1,67714,036
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.1,02813,971
Transcanada Pipelines28213,965
Noodles & Company1,76813,932
WPX Energy1,20713,893
First Savings Financial Group22913,740
Nomad Holdings Ltd.64313,734
Seaspan Corp.1,40013,734
Enersis S A1,54813,731
comScore2,65413,695
Brookfield Real Estate Services28613,665
Silvercrest Asset Management Group97313,651
Gaiam1,79813,629
Amyris3,82613,621
Geospace Technologies Corporation90113,614
Diamond S Shipping Inc.1,05913,523
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.1,29513,520
Kodiak Sciences Inc.1,15213,478
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INC1,18113,440
Marine Products Corporation86913,417
Bluegreen Corporation1,14413,363
Osprey Gold Development Ltd.1,57113,196
Pier 1 Imports1,73413,057
Asure Software Inc1,58313,028
Exela Technologies, Inc.5,94113,011
CPFL Energia S.A.82912,949
Safe Bulkers8,28212,920
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.2,59412,840
CB Financial Services, Inc.54012,825
Via Varejo S.A.37612,822
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.3,14012,717
Crawford & Company1,36612,717
Cumulus Media Inc.68412,688
Nature's Sunshine Products1,36512,681
Gamco Investors65812,614
Liberty Interactive Corporation8,00012,445
Novavax2,11112,370
JetBlue Airways Corporation66312,259
Alector, Inc.64412,236
HC25,17412,211
Isramco10312,206
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.7,66212,106
Covia Holdings Corp6,07511,907
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,86511,899
Celsius Holdings, Inc.2,67711,886
Durect Corporation18,18711,858
Superior Industries International3,41111,802
Seadrill Partners, LLC2,83611,798
Tallgrass Energy55711,758
Valhi3,95611,749
Verastem7,70911,641
Elevate Credit, Inc.2,78811,487
SolarEdge Technologies18311,430
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.1,90311,399
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.7,36911,348
Forterra, Inc.2,28111,337
Vuzix2,71111,088
ShockWave Medical, Inc.19311,018
Resolute Forest Products Inc.1,53011,016
PMC Commercial Trust31411,003
XOMA Corporation73710,952
Eclipse Resources Corp1,79310,937
Neon Therapeutics, Inc.2,30210,911
Vitamin Blue Inc2,76910,910
Globalstar22,59010,843
Majescor Resources Inc.1,83510,460
ING Group90410,459
Catalyst Copper Corp.1,41710,443
Michaels Stores Inc1,18410,301
Greene Concepts, Inc.35010,297
Inseego Corp2,14510,275
Manitex International1,67910,259
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)59310,134
GTY Technology Holdings, Inc1,4559,967
DSP Group6949,966
resTORbio, Inc.9769,955
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.1,1439,944
Cott Corporation7439,919
Civeo Corp5,7209,838
Ion Geophysical Corporation1,2129,757
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC6,3709,555
Moderna Inc6499,501
Bovie Medical Corporation1,4099,468
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC4099,391
STMicroelectronics N.V.5329,374
Kingstone Companies1,0729,273
Calyxt, Inc.7439,273
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.2,3899,245
USA Truck9119,210
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.5509,190
Auburn National Bancorporation2749,179
Zhone Technologies7039,132
Parker Drilling Company4499,106
Mimecast1939,015
DC Brands International, Inc.2,4998,921
Maui Land & Pineapple Company8668,911
Smart Sand, Inc.3,6138,816
USA Compression Partners, LP 4958,796
Endologix1,2108,760
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.3,9948,747
Travelzoo Inc.5668,739
Select Interior Concepts Inc.7488,714
Adams Resources & Energy2518,604
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.1388,575
KB Financial Group Inc2178,567
Internap Network Services Corporation2,8398,545
Orion Marine Group Inc3,1798,520
IRADIMED CORP4168,507
Lifevantage Corporation6548,489
ServiceSource International8,9008,455
AVEO Pharmaceuticals12,4888,407
Silk Road Entertainment, Inc.1728,335
Shiloh Industries1,7098,323
Legacy Housing Corp6688,317
Arbutus Biopharma3,9628,241
Unilever NV1358,197
Veritone, Inc.9788,176
Siebert Financial Corp.9088,172
Park City Group1,5198,142
Harvard Bioscience4,0288,056
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico778,032
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.2,0268,003
MMA Capital Management2377,932
Majesco8487,895
Freightcar America1,3437,883
Elephant Talk Communications Inc2,9877,796
MAINSTREET BANKSHARES INC3427,794
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC4,5807,786
Chaparral Energy Inc1,6517,776
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.14,8597,771
Solid Biosciences Inc.1,3477,745
Marchex1,6477,741
Franklin Financial Corporation2027,700
Charah Solutions, Inc.1,3977,684
Maiden Holdings11,9687,660
Nautilus Group3,4627,651
Savara Inc.3,2117,610
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.2,3527,573
EASTMAN KODAK CO3,1277,505
Cempra1,1257,481
First Capital1477,429
Sanchez Midstream Partners3,2857,391
DynaVox Inc.1657,338
Transcontinental Inc.2867,330
Hawthorn Bancshares2737,316
Quorum Health Corp5,2467,292
Kopin Corporation6,6627,262
Delta Apparel3097,163
PFSweb1,7637,140
Neos Therapeutics5,5247,126
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.7567,016
Mackinac Financial Corporation4447,015
Mustang Res Ltd1,9016,996
Fortress International4,6456,968
Prospect Capital Corporation1,0586,909
Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc1,8046,855
PSM HOLDINGS INC2576,839
Qiwi PLC3486,810
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC3,8016,804
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,8066,754
Rimini Street, Inc.1,2746,752
Medallion Financial Corp.9956,706
Liquidia Technologies Inc8356,680
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP8116,529
Provident New York Bancorp3106,507
Nuvectra Corp1,9416,502
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,4166,451
Harpoon Therapeutics, Inc.4966,448
Bridgepoint Education1,7906,408
FIRST NATIONAL COMMUNITY BANCORP INC8256,386
StarTek7816,381
American Potash Corp.4666,356
Construction Partners, Inc.4186,278
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.1,7606,248
miRagen Therapeutics3,0216,193
Dawson Geophysical Company2,4626,155
Colony Bankcorp3586,068
Golar LNG Partners LP5356,046
T2 Biosystems, Inc.3,5966,041
GSI Technology6975,973
Kirkland's2,6355,955
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,6135,952
Unum Therapeutics Inc.2,2595,919
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation3,0255,899
Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.1,3995,876
Biglari Holdings Inc.115,836
Lee Enterprises2,5815,781
Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc.1425,779
NewLink Genetics Corporation3,9015,773
NextDecade Corporation9085,739
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.7545,730
Quotient Ltd6115,713
Fennec Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,4165,664
Ramaco Resources, Inc.1,0535,602
Monolithic Power Systems415,567
New Home Company1,4435,556
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,3595,531
AgroFresh Solutions3,6475,507
NL Industries1,4975,464
Brigham Minerals, Inc.2545,451
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA2,7245,421
Oconee Federal Financial Corp.2355,393
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated2975,304
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation3,6555,300
Town Sports International Holdings2,4335,280
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC6,0995,241
CohBar Inc.2,9915,145
Twin River Worldwide Holdings, Inc.1715,087
Basic Energy Services2,6595,052
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.1,4995,052
Avantor, Inc.2645,040
Aptinyx Inc.1,4864,963
Empire Resorts5174,963
Castle Brands10,4114,830
Ardagh Group2744,795
Profire Energy3,1664,781
Ampio Pharmaceuticals12,2284,742
Genie Energy Ltd.4304,580
Carbo Ceramics3,3254,489
Ultra Petroleum Corp.24,8334,470
AgeX Therapeutics, Inc.1,2114,444
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.5524,444
ZAFGEN, INC.3,7184,424
Helius Medical Technologies, Inc.1,9894,376
Purple Innovation, Inc.6264,226
Lilis Energy, Inc.6,9024,210
electroCore, Inc.2,0934,186
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.1614,146
Luxfer Holdings PLC1674,095
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives1,9784,035
Surface Oncology, Inc.1,4294,030
Impac Mortgage Holdings1,2944,011
Cimarron Medical, Inc.1944,000
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.3,9813,885
Ashford Inc1223,878
Equillium, Inc.6823,860
CompX International Inc.2233,769
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras4123,757
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.1063,747
DryShips Inc.9763,728
Teligent5,7403,617
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC7,4383,572
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc2943,560
Venator Materials PLC6713,550
FS Bancorp5713,403
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.13,4493,401
Value Line1233,384
NantKwest, Inc.3,3063,372
Key Energy Services, Inc.1,4793,328
Remark Media3,6923,138
Beasley Broadcast Group9643,104
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.3,1443,055
Intevac6172,986
IDT Corporation3042,879
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.1,5512,869
Monster Digital, Inc.2,3802,761
Mercer International Inc.1782,754
Concrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.5362,744
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS5002,740
Zion Oil & Gas Inc8,1082,715
SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL, INC.1642,706
Halcon Resources Corporation15,1982,687
Level Brands, Inc.4552,684
Approach Resources Inc.9,2182,673
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT2472,658
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd.7442,641
Curis1,3742,556
scPharmaceuticals Inc.7682,450
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.1,5362,442
Alta Mesa Resources16,7022,437
Logitech International S.A.612,425
Libbey1,2252,278
Crawford & Company2112,222
Krystal Biotech, Inc.552,215
VITAL THERAPIES INC1922,202
Microvision2,7042,177
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.212,082
EMCORE Corporation6222,046
Star Gas Partners2012,008
Bank First National Corporation. (Wisconsin)292,000
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.2,2751,979
Ascent Capital Group1,8261,972
Gulf Island Fabrication2731,938
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.961,882
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.3351,863
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co1281,838
TravelCenters of America LLC5051,828
Affimed Therapeutics6221,785
Trevena1,6991,750
TransMedics Group, Inc.601,739
Red Violet, Inc.1381,711
CyberOptics Corporation1051,704
CSS Industries3491,703
Roadrunner Transportation Systems1771,690
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation4701,687
AAC Holdings1,9231,654
CEL SCI CORP1941,626
Koninklijke Philips Electronics361,569
Old Point Financial Corporation711,566
RED RIVER BANCSHARES INC321,550
Arsanis, Inc.1031,545
Quintana Energy Services Inc.9421,517
Carbylan Therapeutics, Inc.681,506
Explorex Resources Inc.1341,491
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.1921,480
Five Point Holdings, LLC1961,474
Lonestar Resources US Inc.6421,470
Otonomy, Inc.5301,458
LSI Logic Corporation3951,442
Collectors Universe661,408
Myovant Sciences Ltd.1541,394
Core Molding Technologies Inc1761,315
VOXX International Corporation3031,260
Zomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp.5,4541,255
BeyondSpring521,232
Exone Co1291,202
PrimeEnergy Corporation91,198
KLR Energy Acquisition Corp.3231,195
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC1081,127
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.781,116
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc201,076
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.371,041
3PEA INTERNATIONAL, INC.771,029
Pacific Ethanol1,3391,024
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals164992
Nuverra Environmental Solutions Inc235966
Alphatec Holdings208944
Digital Turbine187935
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.53911
BioDelivery Sciences International196911
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.197883
American Brewing Company, Inc.187871
VBI VACCINES INC.732856
Versartis, Inc.141846
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.59799
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.85774
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.2,011764
Celldex Therapeutics274734
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC282728
You On Demand Holdings293721
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.112717
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.239712
Hornbeck Offshore Services548685
GTX Corp97646
JOINT Corp34619
CorMedix Inc66592
ConforMIS Inc133580
DanDrit Biotech USA, Inc.126567
TAPIMMUNE INC70554
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.63532
Infinity Pharmaceuticals292526
Intelligent Systems Corporation18518
OptimizeRx Corp.31502
CHIASMA, INC67500
Altus Midstream Company130484
MISONIX19483
Axovant Sciences Ltd.77480
Avalon GloboCare Corp.180468
NGM BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC32468
International Money Express, Inc.33465
Astro-Med18465
Transcat18461
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc35459
Evofem Biosciences, Inc.69458
Fastly, Inc.22446
Contango Oil & Gas Company253440
MEI Pharma176440
Hi-Crush Partners LP173426
Arcis Resources Corporation204416
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano51390
Zaio Corp.11384
Yandex N.V.10380
BIOSIG TECHNOLOGIES, INC.40376
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation92371
Palomar Holdings, Inc.15361
ZYNEX INC40360
Pixelworks121357
Greenlane Holdings, Inc.37355
Catasys Inc.18346
Deoleo SA2345
Cenovus Energy Inc39344
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.83344
Sequential Brands Group618340
AIRGAIN INC24340
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc522339
AutoNation8336
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC24318
Cerecor Inc.55299
ENI S.p.A.9297
Lifeway Foods81295
BioLife Solutions17288
SharpSpring22286
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 2285
CPI Card Group Inc.111285
GWG Holdings, Inc.39278
OvaScience, Inc.23266
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC376263
AVEDRO INC13255
Nabriva Therapeutics101245
Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.16221
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation35220
FuelCell Energy1,215214
NextCure, Inc.14210
Avista Healthcare Public Acquisition Corp.27205
Grupo Simec25203
Townsquare Media, Inc.36194
OncoCyte Corp73182
Novelion Therapeutics232181
Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc59179
BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc.16175
Millicom International Cellular SA3168
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.12157
Hudson Technologies180155
Kaleido Biosciences, Inc.13151
IRIDEX Corporation32146
Sappi Limited1137
Workhorse Group Inc.46135
Conatus Pharmaceuticals517134
Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.17133
Wrap Technologies Inc.20124
AudioCodes Ltd.8124
Advaxis, Inc.59123
Euronav13123
Youngevity International, Inc.21120
Bridgford Foods Corporation4119
SONIM TECHNOLOGIES INC9115
Edgen Group Inc.1696
Soliton Systems688
Frederick's of Hollywood Group17184
Aileron Therapeutics10978
Iconix Brand Group9278
Axcella Health Inc.874
Destination XL Group Inc3867
HOOKIPA Pharma Inc.1067
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.21553
Ophthotech Corp.4153
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.1752
Acer Inc.1351
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.747
Manning & Napier2238
AutoWeb1036
RealNetworks1936
Build-A-Bear Workshop634
Stellar Acquisition III Inc.1134
Altisource Asset Management Corp223
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.2723
Atlas Financial Holdings2317
V Technology Co., Ltd.1116
JAKKS Pacific1813
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP311
Salem Communications Corporation410
CHEROKEE INC2410
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.69
Lipocine Inc.48
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.17
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.76
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC46
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.25
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.25
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.35
Alimera Sciences54
Stage Stores54
McEwen Mining Inc.24
Novan13
Nordic American Offshore13
Cellcom Israel13
TrovaGene12
Nobilis Health Corp.152
Fibrocell Science, Inc.12
Oi SA Preferred12
Stein Mart11
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.11
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.11
Northern Dynasty Minerals11
Synthetic Biologics11
Aevi Genomic Medicine2N/A
magicJack VocalTec Ltd5N/A

Feedback