DISCIPLINED GROWTH INVESTORS INC /MN

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,123,969251,138
The Middleby Corporation1,659,379201,631
Open Text Corporation5,890,870185,798
TJX Companies2,484,861179,332
Intuit Inc.1,309,250173,881
Align Technology1,109,867166,613
Autodesk1,625,563163,889
Plexus Corp.3,038,867159,753
Intuitive Surgical143,582134,302
Select Comfort Corporation3,728,064132,309
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,077,292117,673
Ultra Petroleum Corp.1,066,918114,772
Limited Brands1,981,735106,796
FactSet Research Systems Inc.629,613104,629
Plantronics1,940,864101,527
Seagate Technology.2,445,79594,775
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,961,12190,432
Power Integrations1,234,68790,009
Ubiquiti Networks1,616,02783,985
Garmin Ltd.1,634,57683,412
Gentex Corporation4,341,78882,364
Akamai Technologies1,645,92581,984
Landstar Development Group, Inc.949,41981,270
Varian Medical Systems780,25180,514
ViaSat1,148,69476,044
Microchip Technology Incorporated954,66073,681
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.2,266,06673,194
Gentherm Inc1,885,66173,164
Cognex Corporation802,27568,113
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC1,886,82267,831
Proto Labs965,21564,911
Cabinet Grow Inc.1,073,19463,769
Stamps.com Inc.395,44761,245
Super Micro Computer2,376,50558,581
Medidata Solutions748,14958,505
Gigamon, Inc.1,340,21552,737
Synaptics Incorporated1,011,59252,309
Graco Inc.470,04651,367
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated1,017,92751,202
Nordstrom893,20042,722
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC6,840,08741,588
IHS Markit853,27037,578
Dolby Laboratories749,79536,710
Paychex630,19635,883
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.1,361,53235,182
Core Laboratories N.V.342,12234,647
iRobot Corporation383,53132,270
Ralph Lauren Corporation411,61030,377
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,831,69229,197
CEVA640,97829,132
Trex Company394,24226,674
Nautilus Group1,038,73919,892
TripAdvisor482,35218,426
Urban Outfitters930,01517,242
The Ultimate Software Group65,85113,833
Cara Therapeutics876,07513,483
Capella Education Company146,95112,579
Materialise953,99611,324
CoStar Group42,29511,149
MiMedx Group, Inc.726,22510,872
Varex Imaging Corp320,88110,846
SPS Commerce148,7259,483
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE324,9008,899
Panhandle Royalty Company364,6128,423
ChannelAdvisor Corp639,9827,392
Geospace Technologies Corporation504,0006,970
Lumber Liquidators Holdings263,8916,613
Bottomline Technologies230,0575,910
VASCO Data Security International381,4895,474
NuVasive70,6575,435
SurModics190,3555,358
comScore200,2045,255
Kornit Digital199,8713,868
Stratasys154,2383,595
iShares Trust19,4003,274
Key Technology237,9573,272
Zumiez Inc.259,9753,211
Destination Maternity Corporation655,0292,116
Amber Group Inc.229,1551,964
Carbo Ceramics254,0751,740
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc329,1001,096
Emerson Electric Company4,500268
Nestle SA ADRĀ 2,700235
Chevron Corporation1,950203

Feedback