FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC

Most recent update: March 31, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation27,709,4873,268,039
Wells Fargo & Company65,694,5483,174,475
Amazon.com1,246,3982,219,533
Merck & Company26,287,3342,186,316
Apple Inc.11,409,3812,167,207
Investec Ltd.23,704,4302,158,997
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,667,3061,960,115
J P Morgan Chase & Co18,562,1011,879,043
Exxon Mobil Corporation22,490,3381,817,248
Sempra Energy14,353,4131,760,530
Southern Company (The)33,135,6281,712,449
Dominion Resources22,320,5841,711,095
Roper Technologies4,801,3271,641,911
Citigroup Inc.25,173,8391,566,324
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust51,366,0011,520,462
Texas Instruments Incorporated13,844,3101,468,467
Walt Disney Company (The)13,176,8361,463,026
Johnson & Johnson10,375,6081,450,406
Pepsico11,170,2451,368,914
Novartis AG14,216,1341,366,738
Mastercard Incorporated5,630,3491,325,682
Walgreens Boots Alliance20,494,1211,296,630
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,045,3521,285,356
Pfizer29,703,7801,261,521
Comcast Corporation31,104,3251,243,619
Visa Inc.7,880,6121,230,853
Oracle Corporation22,837,5321,226,572
Verizon Communications Inc.20,676,3411,222,590
Adriana Resources, Inc.7,053,3401,162,746
Royal Dutch Shell PLC18,433,5771,153,758
General Motors Company30,556,6691,133,653
Stryker Corporation5,725,3281,130,867
Procter & Gamble Company (The)10,855,4731,129,512
Duke Energy Corporation12,356,2991,112,067
Honeywell International Inc.6,827,4551,085,022
Capital One Financial Corp13,160,1411,075,035
Chevron Corporation8,706,9871,072,528
Eli Lilly and Company8,224,7231,067,239
Celgene Corporation10,886,6781,027,044
Becton, Dickinson & Co.5,550,4211,025,865
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.64,623,8841,013,298
ServiceNow58,481,934996,959
Target Corporation12,359,437991,968
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation13,627,205987,288
Wheaton Precious Metals41,372,361985,143
Kinder Morgan48,919,929978,888
United Parcel Service8,753,623978,090
Analog Devices9,011,436948,627
Cisco Systems17,555,746947,833
Linde Aktiengesellschaft5,357,872942,610
Charter Communications2,691,591933,746
UBS AG (London Branch)75,381,847913,847
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.23,871,779881,824
Williams Companies30,151,455865,951
Accenture plc.4,797,826844,513
Nike10,003,056842,357
Neenah Paper4,335,145838,071
Baker Hughes a GE Co29,902,677828,900
Air Products and Chemicals4,303,317821,762
Boeing Company (The)2,145,223818,213
Hartford Financial Services Group16,116,002801,287
Gilead Sciences12,310,733800,248
Allergan5,412,519792,493
CB Scientific Inc.5,647,248791,066
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.31,470,550774,170
Albero Corp.9,375,545768,608
Abbott Laboratories9,351,438747,554
Rio Tinto12,326,623725,422
Salesforce.com Inc4,532,924717,851
United Technologies Corporation5,532,654713,104
CVS Corporation13,038,902703,187
American International Group16,313,188702,447
MetLife16,237,723691,241
General Electric Capital Corporation78,713,333691,103
Raytheon Company3,764,097685,364
General Electric Co68,362,848682,944
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc11,867,959680,977
Amgen Inc.3,567,349677,703
Occidental Petroleum Corporation10,226,688677,006
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI20,784,285675,490
DowDuPont Inc.11,916,802635,285
General Dynamics Corporation3,738,803632,904
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,201,265630,835
Symantec Corporation27,230,771626,036
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.478,818623,359
Xcel Energy Inc.11,070,976622,300
3M Company2,984,901620,202
NXP Semiconductors N.V.69,555,938617,461
Intel Corporation11,382,846611,258
Canadian National Railway Company6,578,023588,983
Ecolab Inc.3,242,579572,445
Apache Corporation16,349,014566,717
VOYA Financial Inc10,960,581547,591
Redux Holdings, Inc.2,937,842536,743
McDonald's Corporation2,820,951535,699
Brookfield Real Estate Services11,469,793534,553
Cummins Inc.3,343,918527,904
Schlumberger N.V.12,046,668524,873
Host Marriott Financial Trust26,923,416508,852
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,877,400500,295
West Pharmaceutical Services4,521,070498,196
Bank of America Corporation17,977,886496,010
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund10,169,335488,733
Illumina1,572,979488,695
Verisk Analytics3,672,186488,406
Danaher Corporation3,247,428485,825
Union Pacific Corporation2,899,165484,740
Weatherford International584,676,100474,924
Royal Kpn N.V.6,143,706463,662
Ross Stores4,935,570459,501
Intuitive Surgical804,787459,185
International Paper Company9,801,569453,518
Streamtrack, Inc.2,255,552450,289
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.3,552,854449,400
Coty Inc38,483,039442,556
Altria Group7,535,542432,766
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.7,738,766420,123
Fortive Corp3,857,172415,534
CoStar Group884,072412,340
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.9,169,761412,046
Liberty Global16,990,673411,344
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,973,911406,798
United States Cellular Corporation1,621,275400,840
CAM Group, Inc.8,320,030399,113
Mettler-Toledo International551,819398,966
NVIDIA Corporation2,210,628396,932
Alleghany Corporation646,731396,059
Canadian Natural Resources Limited14,395,387395,365
McCormick & Company2,616,122394,066
Dover Corporation4,140,689388,397
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.8,546,560384,765
Wal-Mart Stores3,913,149381,650
Intuit Inc.1,448,427378,633
Workday75,587,011372,617
American Electric Power Company4,604,891365,958
Halliburton Company12,264,341359,345
Microchip Technology Incorporated80,112,072359,273
Xilinx2,806,520355,845
Facebook2,134,016355,718
Exelon Corporation7,028,725352,350
Cintas Corporation1,734,467350,553
Zendesk, Inc.72,381,883346,496
AbbVie Inc4,278,374344,795
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co22,209,498342,691
Discovery Communications13,361,881339,659
Morgan Stanley8,044,538339,480
IntercontinentalExchange4,445,316338,451
Navistar International Corporation10,465,600338,039
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,248,702336,650
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA4,008,648336,606
CNH Global N.V.33,096,251336,568
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,181,505336,209
Ally Financial Inc12,225,597336,076
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,873,371334,022
B Communications Ltd.7,427,549329,928
Perrigo Company6,850,479329,919
Philip Morris International Inc3,711,031328,019
Autodesk2,042,728318,284
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation6,971,014317,042
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce3,961,289313,129
T-Mobile US Inc4,500,111310,958
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.14,291,017310,520
TWILIO INC2,380,467307,478
InterXion Holding N.V.4,606,422307,372
Charles Schwab Corporation7,162,528306,274
PayPal Holdings, Inc.2,944,942305,811
Monolithic Power Systems2,253,753305,357
BGS Acquisition Corp.5,719,577303,537
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.1,462,851302,204
MercadoLibre593,622301,399
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)3,775,707300,244
IHS Markit5,510,358299,648
Vistra Energy Corp.11,465,464298,446
Enbridge Inc8,219,577297,823
Bank Of Montreal3,971,453297,256
MSCI Inc1,843,186296,574
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,547,221296,017
Aptiv PLC3,703,847294,416
BlackRock683,086291,930
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT2,646,524288,656
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,641,175287,957
CH Energy Group5,145,443285,778
Coca-Cola Company (The)6,065,459284,227
AT&T Inc.9,003,546282,351
Envestnet2,952,599281,028
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company5,852,653279,230
Deutsche Euroshop AG8,802,050278,936
KB Financial Group Inc7,498,443277,864
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)5,199,374276,878
Matica Enterprises Inc21,265,216276,448
Aflac Incorporated5,526,468276,323
2U, Inc.3,832,490271,554
PAA Natural Gas Storage10,997,695269,554
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,924,161268,764
Erie Indemnity Company1,484,565265,024
Constellation Brands Inc1,508,353264,448
Amphenol Corporation2,762,591260,898
Lamprell1,452,555260,023
Marathon Oil Corporation15,437,722257,966
Array BioPharma Inc.10,502,369256,040
Biogen Idec Inc.1,076,953254,571
Evergy, Inc.4,335,584251,680
Tiffany & Co.2,355,092248,580
Pentair5,569,298247,889
Neurocrine Biosciences52,239,138247,612
Guidewire Software58,642,920245,825
American Water Works2,349,574244,967
Water Resources Group Ltd966,782243,349
Veeva Systems1,877,852238,199
Banco Bradesco Sa21,720,394236,826
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals569,660233,914
HUBSPOT INC49,350,874229,002
TELUS Corporation6,179,508228,789
Cardinal Health4,690,638225,854
Electronic Arts Inc.2,218,068225,431
First Trust16,107,427225,182
Versum Materials, Inc.4,444,427223,600
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,624,961219,663
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,160,123213,404
Vornado Realty Trust3,160,610213,152
iPure Labs, Inc.4,109,478212,501
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.13,847,477212,422
Equinix468,182212,162
Heron Resources Limited HRR8,578,877209,635
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited5,011,971205,255
Entergy Corporation2,140,432204,690
Lockheed Martin Corporation681,931204,689
Stanley Black & Decker1,498,671204,069
Franco Nev Corp2,702,516202,682
Financial Institutions7,832,838201,382
GW Pharmaceuticals1,189,251200,461
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.5,503,834199,733
Bowl America, Inc.4,553,377199,074
ABIOMED694,371198,305
DTE Energy Company1,583,080197,473
Tyler Technologies957,395195,695
Banco de Guayaquil SA22,080,166194,518
IDEXX Laboratories865,583193,537
British American Tobacco Industries4,621,090192,792
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.4,604,800191,605
ViaSat2,469,789191,409
LivaNova PLC1,964,770191,073
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP5,288,651190,814
Rogers Communications, Inc.3,542,398190,584
Alliant Energy Corporation4,006,086188,806
W.W. Grainger623,245187,553
Astrazeneca PLC4,622,156186,875
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.3,246,166182,175
Nutrien3,443,463181,671
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated3,054,504181,467
Nemaura Medical Inc.5,069,900181,350
SPDR GOLD TRUST4,635,892176,985
Edison International2,845,274176,180
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc83,000,627175,140
Lennar Corporation3,556,428172,355
BWX Technologies3,466,746171,881
Netflix481,108171,544
Teleflex Incorporated567,569171,497
Alkermes plc4,692,988171,247
Fortis4,599,128170,035
Esperance Minerals NL2,386,337169,310
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.1,049,164166,880
Zscaler, Inc.2,340,436166,007
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,097,211165,847
Donaldson Company3,301,504165,273
Automatic Data Processing1,032,767164,974
nVent Electric plc6,114,053164,958
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.31,152,668162,871
Manulife Financial Corp9,622,847162,793
ASML Holding N.V.855,207160,821
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,119,350160,660
CNP Assurances SA5,132,516157,568
Alamos Gold Inc. New30,803,899156,468
CGI Group2,272,971156,312
Synopsys1,354,224155,939
PVH Corp.1,241,340151,385
Everest Re Group690,485149,118
RIGHTSCORP, INC.2,328,209148,889
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF1,694,949147,240
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr517,650146,226
Sarepta Therapeutics32,717,605143,171
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF2,206,360142,266
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.378,097142,229
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation5,435,057141,854
Costco Wholesale Corporation583,161141,207
PTC Therapeutics3,744,376140,923
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,878,873140,789
Consolidated Graphics1,631,179138,340
Catalent, Inc.3,407,102138,294
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.655,345137,970
Etsy45,267,845137,790
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,426,552136,350
Ctrip.com International83,989,734135,972
The Hanover Insurance Group1,183,501135,120
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,665,716134,507
Regal Beloit Corporation1,639,424134,220
Toll Brothers Inc.3,692,194133,658
Trimble Navigation Limited3,307,904133,639
NEVRO CORP2,123,291132,717
Q2 Holdings36,730,118131,784
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,734,506130,417
Square1,725,421129,268
Nucor Corporation2,215,375129,267
Spirent Communications Plc.1,553,448127,833
Chesapeake Energy Corp.137,500,000127,750
Gap4,862,676127,305
Celanese Corporation1,290,853127,292
Gibraltar Industries3,101,120125,936
Black Hills Corporation1,699,043125,848
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno2,064,670125,170
Fluor Corporation3,356,341123,514
Imax Corporation5,350,193121,345
Lowe's Companies1,101,751120,608
Concho Resources Inc.1,079,769119,811
Centenera Mng Corp.2,252,328119,599
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,107,413119,544
Fiserv1,348,668119,060
Apergy Corp2,896,575118,934
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 2,228,898117,642
Univar Inc.5,294,487117,310
Elanco Animal Health Inc3,647,639116,987
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano17,276,786116,955
U.S. Bancorp2,418,175116,532
Pluralsight, Inc.3,645,862115,713
Old Republic International Corporation5,527,979115,645
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap752,286115,167
Sun Life Financial Inc.2,985,320114,728
KLA-Tencor Corporation959,123114,528
Ingevity Corp1,082,971114,387
Martin Marietta Materials564,984113,664
TJX Companies2,126,340113,142
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,391,640111,860
NetEase462,155111,584
Energizer Tennis Inc.2,481,180111,479
Matthews International Corporation2,936,819108,515
Okta, Inc.49,430,325108,132
Huntington Ingalls Industries517,854107,299
Micron Technology2,589,452107,021
MarketAxess Holdings431,472106,183
Starbucks Corporation1,427,834106,145
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.558,319105,745
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc3,678,659105,431
Chemical Financial Corporation2,560,056105,371
Stantec Inc4,423,185104,561
Diamondback Energy1,021,213103,696
Ascendis Pharma878,187103,363
Crescent Pt Energy31,852,123103,241
Baozun2,474,242102,780
Yandex N.V.2,979,087102,329
American Express Company933,652102,048
Deutsche Bank AG12,507,872101,881
Applied Materials2,555,214101,340
Moody's Corporation558,253101,094
Emerson Electric Company1,475,911101,055
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS10,010,678100,507
Kennametal Inc.2,733,237100,447
Home Depot515,60698,940
DENTSPLY International Inc.1,968,39497,612
Tapestry2,994,51897,319
Coherent683,52296,869
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.1,221,75795,419
LCI Industries1,235,02994,875
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO2,003,99394,869
Mondelez International1,894,88194,593
Carpenter Technology Corporation2,047,71293,888
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,035,99793,509
China Telecom Corp Ltd1,664,77493,244
Everett SpinCo, Inc.1,448,54893,156
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd6,814,14593,082
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund1,681,94992,743
Federal Express Corporation508,67292,277
T. Rowe Price Group918,68591,979
Retail Properties of America7,528,65991,775
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc720,93691,638
Synovus Financial Corp.2,635,38990,552
Columbia Banking System2,763,62290,343
Ameren Illinois Company1,224,17090,038
International Business Machines Corporation635,13089,617
McGrath RentCorp1,580,39989,403
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,076,42789,311
Plexus Corp.1,463,73489,215
V Media Corp487,04087,916
Highwoods Properties1,878,70487,886
Haemonetics Corporation1,003,49487,785
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.3,467,00287,403
KSW Inc752,77587,307
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.511,60487,244
Grand Canyon Education759,20486,937
Deere & Company542,61186,730
Minerals Technologies Inc.1,472,60886,575
MongoDB, Inc.587,54586,381
Aspen Technology809,91584,443
Caterpillar620,64084,091
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc307,01684,036
IAC/InterActiveCorp398,91283,816
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC978,73683,652
Knowles4,739,78883,562
Heico Corporation876,44483,148
Lakeland Financial Corporation1,828,63082,691
iShares1,359,64482,626
Quest Management Inc.917,83782,532
Republic Services1,020,72582,046
Suncor Energy Inc.2,519,92381,710
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc1,631,30081,467
Simon Property Group446,17081,296
Liberty Broadband Corporation882,65580,991
Horace Mann Educators Corporation2,285,69780,479
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund930,01180,418
Guardant Health, Inc.1,036,06479,447
Cable One, Inc.80,53079,030
Labor Smart, Inc.516,21978,972
Randgold Resources Ltd.5,759,02278,958
Ulta Salon226,13178,858
Iovance Biotherapeutics8,284,89978,789
Viavi Solutions29,332,20478,742
Expedition Mining Inc659,67678,502
Cognex Corporation1,535,18878,080
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated502,80977,524
Mercury Computer Systems1,192,83676,437
Sunstone Hotel Investors5,291,55476,198
DOCUSIGN INC1,468,99876,154
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.648,43575,161
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.1,001,91875,104
B2Digital, Inc.26,533,39674,283
PPlus Trust2,324,58773,783
ONEOK1,042,83672,833
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.29,250,00072,734
Yum! Brands723,21572,185
Arch Capital Group Ltd.2,229,98272,073
Alteryx, Inc.858,46672,000
EPAM Systems421,40071,271
LyondellBasell Industries NV843,90970,962
Parametric Technology Corporation766,42070,642
RealPage45,600,00070,373
John Wiley & Sons1,584,58470,071
Sailfish Royalty Corp.2,623,78169,688
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.345,65969,440
Eagle Energy Trust822,33769,323
Caleres2,775,09068,517
Atlassian Corporation599,56367,385
V.F. Corporation773,78967,250
Signature Bank519,26766,502
Carnival Plc ADS1,296,95365,781
Equifax555,04965,773
SVB Financial Group294,01365,380
AngloGold Ashanti Limited4,975,44365,178
BorgWarner Inc.1,676,64264,400
SWK Holdings Corp660,00064,350
Nutanix, Inc.1,694,80863,949
Baxano Surgical, Inc.785,99663,910
Allegion PLC 703,30263,797
OGE Energy Corporation1,455,36462,755
Silicon Laboratories57,500,00062,622
Keysight Technologies, Inc.718,09762,618
Tech Cent Inc.773,31262,530
Carlisle Companies Incorporated504,57561,871
Norfolk Souther Corporation329,81961,639
Adventure Gold, Inc.1,238,49661,528
Argentium Resources, Inc.490,30361,210
The Providence Service Corporation3,343,84260,690
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.20160,544
WestRock1,577,31260,490
Elastic N.V.753,36660,171
Prologis, Inc.834,61060,050
Wayfair Inc.38,950,00059,796
IQVIA Holdings410,68259,077
Investors Cloud Co Ltd2,609,06559,069
Penumbra Inc401,21558,983
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation1,629,88458,888
Cenovus Energy Inc6,777,52058,850
Lyft, Inc.744,00058,249
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,611,60458,244
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari482,28557,826
Liberty Bell Bank2,975,05757,537
Nomad Holdings Ltd.2,810,96457,497
Equity Residential759,90957,236
ABM Industries Incorporated1,569,28157,043
Core Laboratories N.V.827,05557,009
Tenaris S.A.2,015,38256,935
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC3,203,02156,277
Universal Forest Products1,869,20255,870
priceline.com Incorporated41,230,00055,859
Estee Lauder Companies334,36755,353
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.429,61155,329
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.1,519,91455,272
Dermira, Inc.42,490,42055,073
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.52,877,70054,910
Graham Holdings80,22754,809
Revance Therapeutics3,429,25654,045
J.B. Hunt Transport Services533,40954,029
ONYX Pharmaceuticals137,17753,265
FINISAR CORP2,292,94853,128
Astec Industries1,390,08552,490
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF647,60652,461
Oshkosh Truck Corporation698,10052,448
IDEX Corporation345,10052,365
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,117,55752,001
Domino's Pizza Inc200,94451,864
Therapeutics MD Inc10,553,80751,398
Compania Cervecerias Unidas2,970,29651,327
Credicorp Ltd.210,52050,514
Targa Resources1,205,42650,086
Burlington Stores Inc318,84949,957
Brandywine Realty Tr3,112,33249,362
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.860,21648,843
Harris Teeter Supermarkets305,21648,746
Luxoft Holding Inc828,30048,630
Noah Holdings Ltd.998,41048,383
Varian Medical Systems340,72448,287
Intercept Pharmaceuticals428,50047,932
The First of Long Island Corporation2,155,36947,267
LTC Properties1,026,92447,033
Cadence Bancorporation2,529,70346,926
Crimson Exploration Inc.464,34746,801
Illumination Amer Inc34,450,00046,746
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,136,82646,655
Liberty Broadband Corp505,90746,361
MKS Instruments496,37446,188
Glatfelter3,227,50045,572
MakeMyTrip Limited1,641,72045,312
Logitech International S.A.1,141,81644,919
Spirit Airlines851,89544,679
Drillsearch NL464,15544,300
Wingstop580,96344,171
Church & Dwight Company620,02044,164
Hollysys Automation Technologies2,108,35944,147
Agnico Eagle Mines997,94043,405
Five Below344,14342,760
NVR15,44542,737
Align Technology148,87642,329
Huron Consulting Group Inc.895,54342,288
NorthWestern Corporation597,91842,100
Restaurant Brands International Inc.645,80742,029
Amicus Therapeutics3,076,11041,835
Total Energy Services Inc.438,15041,629
State Street Corporation630,13541,469
HSBC Holdings plc1,017,04841,272
Cambrex Corporation1,058,81241,135
Spotify Technology296,30541,127
DISH Network Corporation47,900,00040,811
Warrior Met Coal LLC1,339,65040,725
Paylocity Holding Corp454,46840,534
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.282,38040,522
Vail Resorts186,10740,441
Liberty Silver Corp.2,053,83039,946
Petrominerales Ltd400,62939,814
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.1,655,37339,464
Vodafone Group Plc2,158,81939,248
Allegiant Travel Company302,94839,223
NEW RELIC INC396,20539,105
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.412,47438,960
Zogenix705,12538,789
Tesco PLC395,84338,698
Independent Bank Corp.751,59438,550
Booking Holdings21,91938,247
Arista Networks, Inc.121,30638,145
Splunk Inc.305,44838,058
CoreSite Realty Corporation355,49438,046
Mind Solutions Inc.1,417,15337,724
Callon Petroleum Company4,984,14837,630
ANSYS205,86037,612
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.707,35337,440
Global Payments Inc.274,02037,408
Corning Incorporated1,129,26037,380
Athene Holding Ltd915,42937,352
Zhuding International Limited36,250,00037,193
Flextronics International Ltd.3,713,78037,139
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde861,75136,965
Cubic Corporation656,22736,906
HEALTHEQUITY INC498,83036,904
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.1,249,94536,799
ISHARES V PLC664,71136,373
Old Dominion Freight Line250,82136,216
Brinker International813,66136,110
Fanhua1,371,39636,013
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund322,20835,826
Pinnacle Financial Partners650,69635,593
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP350,33235,012
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation2,913,85834,762
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.1,562,99534,558
Steven Madden1,019,76134,510
Blackham Resources Ltd.629,73934,321
Jack Henry & Associates246,85534,249
Greenbrier Companies1,059,02434,132
REGENXBIO Inc.595,27634,115
Ionis Pharmaceuticals418,00033,929
Washington Trust Bancorp702,74833,837
MGM Growth Properties LLC1,228,71933,359
Landec Corporation2,715,50033,346
Portola Pharmaceuticals957,99033,242
uniQure N.V.556,00033,165
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.445,15132,630
Diana Shipping inc.11,561,80032,604
US Ecology581,23332,538
CIAO Group, Inc.1,086,58132,011
Integer Holdings Corporation423,44731,936
ManTech International Corporation585,46031,626
Deoleo SA192,06131,423
Lithia Motors338,12031,360
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.2,281,70031,031
IDACORP310,91830,949
Saia502,25930,689
Granite Construction Incorporated708,76130,583
Neogenomics Inc.1,492,76530,542
Envestra Ltd.466,38930,497
Mueller Industries972,39430,475
Realty Income Corporation413,51330,419
Glacier Bancorp758,13730,379
Peoples Bancorp Inc.980,66430,371
ACCELERON PHARMA INC651,37730,335
Pretium Resources3,543,18330,289
Dave & Buster's Entertainment605,68430,205
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.13,221,33330,083
AvalonBay Communities149,72930,055
Yelp Inc.865,83629,872
Atmos Energy Corporation289,45329,794
Freshpet, Inc.697,10929,481
Dollar Tree280,00929,412
AxoGen, Inc.1,395,00029,379
Columbia Sportswear Company281,42929,320
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.638,33029,267
Match Group, Inc.516,80529,257
Qiagen N.V.2,455,93629,236
Canada Coal Inc606,12129,119
New Media Investment Group Inc.2,771,40529,100
Federal Signal Corporation1,119,66529,100
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP1,161,31828,940
Beacon Roofing Supply895,50328,800
Genomic Health405,95428,437
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.105,29128,008
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.966,18527,913
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.1,812,96627,902
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC1,833,83827,764
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.356,29327,648
Dex One Corporation231,40627,560
McDermott International3,699,48127,524
Coupa Software302,50027,521
SEI Investments Company524,46627,403
RHB Capital265,79127,364
Marriott International215,63926,974
Ternium S.A.988,38126,904
Healthcare Services Group809,53026,707
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.122,25926,626
Transdigm Group Incorporated58,50926,562
Digital Realty Trust220,73726,268
General Mills506,01326,187
Ferro Corporation1,380,89626,140
Vermilion Energy Inc 1,057,62826,118
Heartland Express1,348,61526,002
Hip Cuisine, Inc.622,55625,855
Liberty Media Corporation22,950,00025,782
iShares241,60125,697
Regency Affiliates, Inc.377,92325,507
Pfenex Inc.4,125,97225,498
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,156,78625,206
Wabco Holdings Inc.190,21025,076
Franklin Resources755,24625,029
South Jersey Industries, Inc.485,00025,016
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.1,385,39324,743
Cadence Design Systems386,15824,525
CAE Inc1,106,10424,516
Advanced Micro Devices957,64224,439
YPF Sociedad Anonima1,722,80624,136
RingCentral4,105,17624,097
Levi Strauss1,023,40024,094
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.4,004,81423,989
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,240,81523,935
Zillow Group26,000,00023,810
PNC Financial Services Group193,56223,742
Axis Energy Corporation429,89923,550
Clovis Oncology30,000,00023,488
Dynavax Technologies Corporation3,203,30823,416
bluebird bio, Inc.148,70023,395
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,839,93223,331
HCA Holdings178,80523,313
ChemoCentryx1,427,95023,157
Boston Properties171,60122,973
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund186,42922,968
Valero Energy Corporation267,84022,721
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.788,97922,616
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.2,370,85922,546
Alexandria Real Estate Equities157,86022,505
Amdocs Limited414,58922,433
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.699,63022,311
Palo Alto Networks10,100,00022,203
Cinemark Holdings Inc552,84822,108
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.360,80721,995
TrustCo Bank Corp NY2,833,53521,988
GLYCOMIMETICS INC1,760,67921,938
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP524,18621,903
Electronics for Imaging22,000,00021,733
Novo Nordisk A/S414,45521,680
Iamgold Corporation6,246,43221,675
Camden Property Trust212,54921,574
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC1,200,12021,542
Altra Holdings682,85721,203
TriMas Corporation694,41820,993
Union Equity, Inc.647,55420,936
Eldorado Gold Corporation4,490,07520,737
ConocoPhillips310,19320,702
Archer478,19420,624
Equity Lifestyle Properties179,80420,552
Brookfield Property Partners LP996,82520,513
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.1,234,65820,495
Tivity Health1,160,92620,386
Evercore Partners Inc223,79920,366
Synchrony Financial637,12420,324
AO Mosenergo246,09120,297
Incyte Corporation235,48120,254
LegacyTexas Financial539,46020,170
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.749,79020,132
ANAPTYSBIO INC275,50020,125
Liberty Media Corporation39,000,00020,108
ADA-ES1,724,66419,937
The KEYW Holding Corporation20,000,00019,905
Simpson Manufacturing Company334,61719,833
HCP633,65219,833
Sportsman4,078,09619,575
ResMed Inc.186,24819,364
Synaptics Incorporated478,22819,010
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.124,17918,911
Cirrus Logic446,25118,774
Ardagh Group1,441,86318,744
BLACKLINE, INC.404,30018,727
CME Group Inc.113,54718,688
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund306,57618,686
Altair Gold, Inc.506,25018,635
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals199,34318,628
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc505,02518,590
Omnicom Group Inc.254,64818,587
Golden Star Resources4,623,33318,355
Janus Henderson Group733,27918,317
Tutor Perini Corporation1,055,70418,074
TotalFinaElf318,26717,712
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.854,85117,601
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.13,881,38317,596
Neogen Corporation304,70717,487
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA323,99417,479
Ryanair Holdings Plc232,90217,454
Immunomedics906,78617,419
Natural Gas Services Group1,001,67317,339
Technip ADR730,76417,186
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.1,069,23417,001
BHP Billiton plc342,72916,547
German American Bancorp553,73016,280
First Industrial Realty Trust456,23016,132
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.57,41816,068
Fidelity National Information Services141,40815,993
Granite Real Estate Inc.333,91715,960
LogMein198,72515,918
Bio-Rad Laboratories51,72815,812
Vanguard Health Systems192,93315,555
Praxsyn Corporation577,34015,479
Encore Wire Corporation268,98415,391
Kilroy Realty Corporation202,33415,369
Eastman Chemical Company202,08815,341
MorphoSys AG669,80015,204
CRISPR Therapeutics AG424,61315,167
Lindsay Corporation156,46715,144
Ventas236,09715,065
Fifth Third Bancorp596,84315,052
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation202,37014,918
CymaBay Therapeutics1,123,25614,917
VEREIT1,780,70514,905
Phillips 66155,25014,775
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.292,51814,752
Rexford Industrial Realty411,39814,733
Noble Energy Inc.594,22214,695
Teck Resources Ltd633,78914,683
NuVasive13,000,00014,507
Magna International297,29414,481
Xencor Inc457,43214,208
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.556,57314,203
Marsh & McLennan Companies151,12514,190
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling226,38614,118
Molson Coors Brewing Company236,66914,118
Methanex Corporation246,81314,023
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund276,91314,015
Open Text Corporation359,49213,808
New England Service Co.1,086,89213,575
Kimberly-Clark Corporation109,41913,558
Gossamer Bio, Inc.625,00013,544
Hess Midstream Partners LP224,30913,511
Imperial Oil Limited489,79013,376
Hostess Brands1,059,60713,245
Homology Medicines, Inc.474,50013,158
FGL Holding1,650,51512,989
Extra Space Storage Inc127,25212,968
Clorox Company (The)80,26812,880
Metropolitan Health Networks366,86612,764
Rite Aid Corporation20,069,56112,744
Mag Silver Corporation1,188,00012,690
Markel Corporation12,49412,447
ENI S.p.A.352,09912,409
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.634,02412,319
AgroFresh Solutions4,283,85712,253
CarGurus, Inc.305,19612,226
Brixmor Property Group Inc.665,20012,220
Therapix Biosciences Ltd297,02312,139
Insteel Industries577,23112,076
Paychex150,50012,070
Seattle Genetics163,40011,967
WESCO International224,80011,917
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold918,55311,841
Discover Financial Services166,13711,822
Fortinet140,53511,801
BanColombia S.A.228,90011,688
Sysco Corporation174,44911,645
The Weir Group426,27811,643
Cousins Properties Incorporated1,195,70011,550
Lee Enterprises3,482,14011,491
Sanofi259,19011,477
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.113,40011,218
Mid-America Apartment Communities102,49211,205
GGX Gold Corp.971,61011,118
Inphi Corporation10,012,67511,034
Winnebago Industries353,77911,020
ING Group905,57010,994
IJJ Corp.73,34410,821
Mobile Mini312,23710,597
Novavax29,000,00010,586
Prudential Financial115,05210,571
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New341,02810,571
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals1,612,90010,484
Waste Connections118,32410,484
Emergent Biosolutions207,33710,475
QUALCOMM Incorporated183,13110,443
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc1,484,31410,435
Spartan Stores656,51910,419
Fastenal Company161,76010,403
Zymeworks Inc.636,21510,294
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,430,51810,160
Cerner Corporation177,55310,157
Progressive Corporation (The)140,85410,155
UAN Power Corp.478,77810,121
Marathon Petroleum Corporation168,06310,059
JAGGED PEAK, INC.958,11610,031
CubeSmart312,46810,011
Nanometrics Incorporated324,01210,006
Cumulus Media Inc.551,8419,939
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC725,0009,896
STORE CAPITAL Corp294,7709,875
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF163,1679,859
Foamix2,624,4459,842
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund184,4309,742
AMN Healthcare Services Inc206,8699,741
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)187,4569,682
Ryman Hospitality Properties117,3929,654
Agree Realty Corporation138,1019,576
The Kraft Heinz Company292,7069,557
Great Panther Silver Limited10,183,8039,554
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.328,2519,552
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia649,7609,519
Smart Balance Inc1,916,4559,467
Minerva1,200,9189,439
Cigna Corporation58,3679,386
Alector, Inc.500,0009,360
SMARTSHEET INC227,7009,288
Physicians Realty Trust491,7649,250
Tetra Technologies155,0009,236
Takeda Pharma447,5139,116
Anaplan, Inc.228,2008,982
Unifi462,0678,941
Goodrich Petroleum Corporation8,750,0008,936
VeriSign49,1998,933
Azure Midstream Partners, LP790,5228,909
ICICI Bank Limited772,2448,850
Hershey77,0318,845
Cara Therapeutics450,5008,839
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.395,3008,835
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund122,9908,813
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund189,8108,783
Terra Nitrogen Company272,1008,743
Illini Corp.73,2398,720
Upwork Inc.453,9008,687
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.402,1968,603
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.241,6418,517
Keegan Resources Inc13,508,5758,494
Patrick Industries187,1578,482
American Homes 4 Rent369,6008,397
EQT Corporation400,7678,311
Socket Mobile, Inc.215,5888,287
MACROGENICS INC459,3358,259
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.267,0868,240
i3 Verticals, Inc.342,4178,225
Scholastic Corporation204,6188,135
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.158,3908,077
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC30,4757,902
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.435,0007,874
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC128,0777,773
Patterson-UTI Energy552,9007,752
Informa704,7067,703
lululemon athletica inc.46,9697,697
Principia Biopharma Inc.225,0007,650
F5 Networks48,2037,565
Texas Capital Bancshares137,5457,508
Intra-Cellular Therapies614,7007,487
Tencent Music Entertainment Group412,2007,461
Motorola Solutions52,7597,408
Southwest Airlines Company142,3757,391
Integrated Device Technology4,700,0007,386
iShares Trust37,4357,362
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.88,3537,344
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.409,7607,294
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation177,2487,184
Iridium Communications Inc8,0007,176
Best Buy Co.100,2407,123
Bar Harbor Bankshares272,0007,037
Sonos Inc672,0346,915
Arch Coal75,0006,845
INCEPTION MINING INC.38,3006,835
Halcon Resources Corporation5,430,9046,780
vTv Therapeutics Inc.62,1326,687
Dollar General Corporation55,7116,646
Norbord241,1076,646
Hibbett Sports291,3266,645
AutoZone6,4446,599
NetApp94,4426,549
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.131,9866,503
Oil States International381,3506,468
Essex Property Trust22,2906,447
Pan American Silver Corp.486,8146,436
Ducommun Incorporated146,7856,388
Allstate Corporation (The)67,4116,349
Neuronetics, Inc.415,7006,340
Darden Restaurants52,1816,339
Northeast Bancorp303,4656,276
OptiNose, Inc.606,9006,251
Village Super Market227,3516,214
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.203,2876,184
Zimmer Holdings47,4116,054
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.334,5005,934
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund162,3125,933
Hurco Companies146,1005,892
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi38,8165,875
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.109,1985,854
Pembina Pipeline Corp.158,2155,815
First Defiance Financial Corp.201,6005,794
Delta Apparel260,4005,786
Superior Energy Services1,235,3805,769
Ameresco356,3005,765
Northwest Pipe Company239,1005,738
Stark Naked Bobbers41,3525,672
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund49,6365,613
Tyson Foods, Inc.79,9665,553
Neos Therapeutics2,028,2045,294
Shaw Communications Inc.250,7135,219
Anthem United, Inc.18,1265,202
Lincoln National Corporation87,1085,113
Cheniere Energy74,5345,095
Verso Corporation237,5825,089
Bemis Company90,0784,998
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP220,0004,996
Genuine Parts Company44,4774,982
Seneca Foods Corp.202,1004,972
TIER REIT INC173,4004,970
Broadridge Financial Solutions47,7934,955
Aercap Holdings N.V.105,8144,924
Maxima Group, Inc.89,3314,750
Enerplus Corporation566,4384,749
CyrusOne90,0004,720
WSFS Financial Corporation121,8004,701
Rocky Brands193,0894,626
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste37,3614,614
Select Energy Services, Inc.379,8004,565
Celestica528,8774,470
FactSet Research Systems Inc.18,0024,470
Halfords Group Plc66,6934,346
Domtar Corporation86,6664,303
iShares V PVC MSCI95,7274,296
Photronics452,0004,271
World Gaming plc34,9184,260
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.122,0004,252
Sterling Construction Company Inc337,3824,224
Gentex Corporation201,1734,161
eBay Inc.109,7954,078
Nebula Acquisition Corp400,0004,070
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)9,4404,066
Rocketinfo, Inc.231,7034,064
AMP Ltd.31,7234,064
Targeted Medical Pharma, Inc.533,3334,007
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA206,8003,997
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 52,5503,988
Core Resource Management, Inc.51,6813,987
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.87,5433,960
USD Partners LP35,9753,959
Ultralife Corporation383,2003,935
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products235,7003,906
J.M. Smucker Company (The)33,3013,880
Hormel Foods Corporation86,3123,863
Mobile TeleSystems506,4113,828
JD.com Inc126,5463,815
Ramtron International Corporation281,9813,805
Interface98,4713,801
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE27,9773,797
Full House Resorts1,857,4203,752
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.81,7333,740
HudBay Minerals Inc508,4103,634
Spartan Motors405,2003,578
Southern Missouri Bancorp114,1043,514
Garmin Ltd.40,5543,502
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust43,6733,483
Ibiden Co. Ltd.35,3213,468
Nexans Paris ACT278,0003,461
Viacom Inc.122,5693,440
Haverty Furniture Companies155,8323,409
Oceaneering International215,2203,394
Foothills Exploration, Inc55,8923,387
Torchmark Corporation41,2593,381
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.45,1383,378
Seagate Technology.70,0183,354
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.293,7143,300
Goldman Sachs Group17,1403,290
USA Technologies790,4833,280
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.533,0513,273
Copart53,2903,229
Dril-Quip69,8603,203
Titan Machinery Inc.202,4003,149
Precision Drilling Corporation1,325,2813,145
ProPetro Holding Corp.139,2003,138
Seneca Foods Corp.121,5003,137
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.1,755,9453,108
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd135,9203,079
Taubman Centers57,9003,062
Key Tronic Corporation480,0002,962
JetBlue Airways Corporation180,6372,955
Hasbro34,6802,948
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.18,7712,936
United Continental Holdings36,7042,927
Helios Advantage Income Fund120,0932,876
Iterum Therapeutics plc357,5152,871
Graco Inc.56,3272,790
National Bank of Greece S.A.10,5342,765
Arbor EnTech Corp.210,8452,735
Fiat181,6442,706
Mercer International Inc.200,0002,702
Huntsman Corporation119,6942,692
Western Union Company (The)145,5592,687
United Therapeutics Corporation22,8342,680
National Retail Properties47,9112,654
Unilever NV45,4072,647
YY Inc.31,3772,636
Aareal Bank AG93,3862,630
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.117,6062,583
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico28,6442,548
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.375,0002,543
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd67,1482,494
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd52,2402,481
Cactus69,6002,478
CBRE Group49,0542,426
UBM Plc71,6782,425
Atna Resources Ltd.42,3002,385
Toro Company (The)34,6052,382
Houston Wire & Cable Company375,3502,376
Nordstrom52,3882,326
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.47,4052,323
Rollins55,6242,315
Omega Healthcare Investors60,1912,296
Macy's Inc95,3032,290
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.286,3332,282
Ultra Lithium Inc39,5342,282
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc39,3292,275
Citrix Systems22,7052,263
PPG Industries19,8342,238
Rowan Companies plc207,1802,236
The AES Corporation123,6862,236
DROPBOX, INC.102,1002,226
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.133,3272,220
Limited Brands78,7212,171
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.320,0002,160
W.P. Carey Inc.27,4172,148
RPC187,7002,142
Seeing Machines Ltd.45,8912,113
Gulf Island Fabrication227,0002,082
CornerWorld Corp.21,8932,073
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.51,1462,072
Interups Inc.18,2972,063
The Blackstone Group L.P.58,5202,046
Annaly Capital Management Inc203,9262,037
Avery Dennison Corporation18,0102,035
Thomson Reuters Corp34,2662,029
Alaska Communications Systems Group1,055,5002,027
Eaton Corporation24,7051,990
KKR & Co. L.P.84,2271,978
Olympic Steel124,0001,968
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.124,9411,939
Lennox International7,3321,939
Zoetis18,9091,904
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.121,0531,861
Contura Energy, Inc.31,6391,833
Powell Industries68,6001,821
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.15,9231,819
Standard Parking Corporation5,0981,761
Invacare Corporation208,3001,743
Shoe Carnival50,4291,717
Peoples Financial Corporation103,8681,708
Signet International Holdings, Inc.62,6871,702
Gaming Partners International Corporation44,1171,702
Now Inc121,1001,690
Bausch Health Companies67,1501,658
ManpowerGroup20,0371,657
M&T Bank Corporation10,4961,648
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.19,4811,645
Leggett & Platt38,6671,633
Sonoco Products Company26,4671,629
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.9,7931,616
Palo Alto Networks6,5521,591
Kimco Realty Corporation85,8211,588
New York Times Company (The)48,0011,577
CONTINENTAL RAIL CORP81,2121,569
Williams-Sonoma27,8461,567
Schnitzer Steel Industries63,2001,517
Yum China Holdings, Inc.33,7621,516
Tenneco Automotive67,9421,506
REX American Resources Corporation18,6001,499
Qiwi PLC103,5481,490
ORBCOMM Inc.219,6001,489
The Kroger Company68,9701,449
Seair, Inc.60,8001,430
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated43,6001,400
GlaxoSmithKline PLC33,0501,381
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.17,8871,376
Exelixis56,9231,354
Old Line Bancshares54,0001,346
ECA Marcellus Trust I184,6081,337
Mylan Inc.45,9281,301
Xerox Corporation40,6601,301
LSI Logic Corporation492,7051,296
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.24,3561,289
John B. Sanfilippo & Son17,8861,286
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)18,1881,272
Liberty Property Trust26,2051,269
CASEY CONTAINER CORP9,7751,259
FMC Corporation16,2411,248
CyberArk Software10,4001,238
Flexsteel Industries53,1471,233
IL2M International Corp.7,3841,231
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.7,6301,227
Kimball Electronics, Inc.79,0001,224
Vanguard Energy Corporation6,7051,205
Ralph Lauren Corporation9,1121,182
Weyerhaeuser Company44,7821,179
NewLead Holdings Ltd.13,0281,174
Sport Chalet6,7131,157
Waste Management11,1081,154
Xylem Inc.14,5781,152
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.8,7271,117
Universal Health Services8,3051,111
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc6,3851,090
Magellan Health Services16,3191,076
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.6,8221,067
Hawaiian Electric Industries26,0941,064
Freightcar America172,7001,064
Hologic21,8411,058
Landstar Development Group, Inc.9,6321,054
MSC Industrial Direct Company12,7281,053
Watsco7,2471,038
NewMarket Corporation2,3491,018
Gildan Activewear28,3191,018
Arrow Electronics12,940997
Race World International, Inc.7,408994
Steel Partners Holdings LP28,101991
Qurate Retail61,771987
The Ultimate Software Group2,963978
Flowers Foods45,562971
Adams Resources & Energy24,626962
Chaparral Energy Inc166,067947
Cars.com Inc.40,536924
Friedman Industries Inc.120,000920
Canopy Growth Corporation20,655894
Chimera Investment Corporation47,438889
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.15,856879
Invesco Plc45,439878
Wright Express Corporation10,215865
American Airlines Group27,003858
CDK Global, Inc.14,554856
Dell Technologies Inc.14,572855
FleetCor Technologies3,469855
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.1,202854
School Specialty, Inc.16,834845
CDW Corp8,617830
Aurora Cannabis Inc.91,611829
Twitter24,979821
Parker-Hannifin Corporation4,702807
Brown Forman Corporation15,493793
Thor Industries12,649789
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.38,975785
Senior Housing Properties Trust65,851776
Encompass Health13,230773
Koninklijke Philips Electronics18,929773
CoreStream Energy, Inc.11,950770
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.38,616768
Regions Financial Corporation53,243753
SunTrust Banks12,615747
Chemed Corp.2,307738
Cullen/Frost Bankers7,588737
Choice Hotels International9,464736
Mellanox Technologies6,210735
VALE S.A.55,399724
Weingarten Realty Investors24,600723
Avon Products243,466716
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.10,921709
Rent-A-Center Inc.33,757705
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF13,390701
MPLX LP21,210698
Worldpay6,111693
Hancock Holding Company17,000687
Allison Transmission Holdings14,983673
Algonquin Pwr & Util59,586671
Nu Skin Enterprises13,817661
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF4,512653
McKesson Corporation5,578653
Reitmans7,373641
Northern Trust Corporation7,059638
VERACYTE, INC.25,100628
Urban Outfitters21,039624
Sector 5, Inc.8,283613
Nielsen CO B.V.25,701609
NanoString Technologies25,400608
CBS Corporation12,669603
European Electric Metals Inc.13,010597
Morningstar4,732596
InVitae25,400595
Focus Financial Partners Inc.16,500588
Blackberry58,077586
Air Lease Corporation17,010585
Sappi Limited5,062584
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 4,300583
Copa Holdings7,209581
Sterling Bancorp31,105579
AMC Networks Inc.10,110574
ConAgra Foods20,582572
Santander Holdings USA26,983570
Liberty Global2,745567
BrightView Holdings39,400567
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,700566
Insulet Corporation5,930564
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund5,000561
Firstrand Limited5,534556
Gardner Denver19,900553
Magellan Minerals Ltd.8,954543
Loews Corporation11,273541
Cameco Corporation45,927541
Kinross Gold Corporation156,188537
Wendy's Company (The)29,892535
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.10,400534
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.26,020533
Robo 3D Ltd.13,700531
Performance Sports Group5,497530
Farmers National Banc Corp.37,220513
Boston Scientific Corporation13,353512
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF25,000502
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.3,865498
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New9,933490
PACCAR Inc.7,190489
Vanguard Energy Corporation2,436489
Federal Realty Investment Trust3,530487
Helmerich & Payne8,648481
New York Community Bancorp9,583478
South Jersey Industries14,640470
Travelport Worldwide LTD29,532464
VALVOLINE INC24,905462
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated13,545460
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.6,075457
Comverse, Inc.17,210456
Covanta Holding Corporation26,100452
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC8,924448
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,552446
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.10,399445
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.29,120444
Cannae Holdings, Inc.18,210442
Willis Towers Watson2,508440
Arconic22,679434
PulteGroup15,473433
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND29,393429
Arcosa, Inc.13,964427
Peabody Energy Corporation14,920423
American States Water Company5,874419
Innoviva28,936406
Apogee Enterprises10,840406
Fortune Brands Home & Security8,480404
BioPharmX Corp4,584,615403
Akamai Technologies5,596401
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)4,741399
Mercury General Corporation7,976399
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc18,288394
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.9,507385
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF4,575384
The Hain Celestial Group16,634384
Cronos Group, Inc.20,655380
Campbell Soup Company9,913378
Avnet8,700378
Ubiquiti Networks2,518377
SLM Corporation37,434371
Devon Energy Corporation11,663368
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,398366
Maxar Technologies4,676366
Trinity Industries16,600361
KAR Auction Services7,047361
Henry Schein5,996360
CorMedix Inc37,894358
Fidelity National Financial9,737356
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund55,315355
Activision Blizzard7,797355
Agora Holdings, Inc.7,926352
Fidelity Bancorp19,300349
Jack In The Box Inc.4,273346
D.R. Horton8,230341
Gartner2,217337
American National Insurance Company2,781336
Cincinnati Financial Corporation3,883334
Core-Mark Holding Company8,389311
Texas Pacific Land Trust400309
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp8,699308
Novan318,033304
FirstService3,402303
The Stars Group17,253302
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.3,860291
Telephone and Data Systems9,435290
NRG Energy6,837290
Yamana Gold Inc.111,051289
Michaels Stores Inc25,240288
Mohawk Industries2,231282
Credit Acceptance Corporation605274
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.13,337272
Affiliated Managers Group2,517269
Russell Breweries Inc1,693266
HMS Networks AB9,000266
Fox Corporation7,170264
Harley-Davidson7,290260
Colliers International Group3,888260
MegaFon PJSC2,081259
Korea Electric Power Corporation19,736257
Raymond James Financial3,192257
Continental Resources5,719256
Select Asset Inc.2,756253
The Graystone Company, Inc.2,270250
SunOpta71,971249
TransAlta Corporation33,777248
CenturyLink20,556247
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS3,702245
United Dominion Realty Trust5,375244
Hubbell2,052242
NAVIENT CORP20,836241
Liberty Global9,699241
Diamondhead Casino Corp.910236
White Mountains Insurance Group250231
Cott Corporation15,795231
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc38,861227
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.8,400226
Extended Stay America, Inc.12,350222
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.22,161217
Penske Automotive Group4,870217
Aphria Inc.23,085215
GCI Liberty, Inc.3,808212
W.T.B. Financial Corp.2,720212
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,839211
Madison Ventures Inc.714209
SSTL, Inc.3,250207
Horizon Bancorp (IN)12,874207
Ericsson22,225204
XBiotech Inc.2,245203
KeyCorp12,834202
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,419201
QEP Resources25,405198
Livent Corp.15,754193
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.114,453188
SSR Mining14,094178
China Life Insurance Company Limited12,169163
Adams Express Company (The)10,726155
WPX Energy11,720154
New York Community Bancorp Inc12,449144
America Movil10,000143
First Majestic Silver Corp.18,954125
Novagold Resources Inc.28,674120
Wipro Limited28,340113
Baytex Energy Corp61,833105
Vipshop Holdings Limited12,911104
Lloyds Banking Group Plc28,44891
Sirius XM Radio Inc.15,64589
Banco Santander16,82078
Aberdeen Chile Fund10,55377
Office Depot17,52464
Roadrunner Transportation Systems138,16358
SiM Internal Test 410,38458
Just Energy Group11,42139
Amex Exploration Inc.93021

Feedback