FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation60,576,1224,512,200
Investec Ltd.38,532,3702,996,656
Apple Inc.18,831,0722,902,175
General Electric Co112,193,3782,712,837
J P Morgan Chase & Co27,464,7312,623,144
Royal Dutch Shell PLC41,055,0332,487,114
Wells Fargo & Company43,850,0112,418,326
Eli Lilly and Company27,764,8432,374,979
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.2,017,0301,954,212
Citigroup Inc.25,762,4861,873,948
Chevron Corporation15,366,3851,805,551
Pepsico15,835,6631,764,567
Merck & Company27,288,3861,747,281
Adriana Resources, Inc.7,022,5511,739,301
Oracle Corporation34,410,5621,663,714
Pfizer45,822,2721,635,850
DowDuPont Inc.23,323,0191,614,652
Dominion Resources20,474,2831,575,087
Celgene Corporation10,558,4821,539,518
Stryker Corporation10,625,8281,509,078
Walgreens Boots Alliance19,334,6741,493,027
Coca-Cola Company (The)30,003,9651,350,478
Novartis AG15,534,5971,333,642
MetLife25,644,3951,332,224
Walt Disney Company (The)13,301,8311,311,153
American International Group21,325,2341,309,155
Cisco Systems38,754,5141,303,290
Amgen Inc.6,969,8961,299,505
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.73,478,2421,293,145
Time Warner Inc.12,186,2561,248,481
Albero Corp.9,119,1231,243,008
Allergan5,030,6111,223,698
Roper Technologies5,016,5191,221,013
Capital One Financial Corp14,187,8191,201,116
Gilead Sciences14,581,5981,181,392
Amazon.com1,211,5961,164,725
Target Corporation19,551,7011,153,746
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.16,832,1031,146,097
Southern Company (The)22,388,2161,100,157
United Technologies Corporation9,386,8761,089,629
Verizon Communications Inc.21,938,7711,085,749
CVS Corporation13,155,8931,069,836
UBS AG (London Branch)62,534,5991,068,785
Sanofi20,883,7271,039,800
Comcast Corporation26,560,9061,021,947
Charter Communications2,772,4831,007,558
Analog Devices11,347,098977,772
Symantec Corporation28,982,645950,923
Johnson & Johnson7,307,370950,032
Honeywell International Inc.6,649,186942,443
Sempra Energy8,139,999929,018
Facebook5,316,953908,426
Baker Hughes a GE Co24,662,918903,175
Occidental Petroleum Corporation13,723,122881,162
Mastercard Incorporated6,207,901876,511
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation12,018,214871,802
Union Pacific Corporation7,465,658865,791
Alibaba Group Holding Limited4,972,945858,811
Duke Energy Corporation10,225,831858,152
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI22,597,774855,771
Exxon Mobil Corporation10,338,152847,522
U.S. Bancorp15,781,467845,729
XL Group Ltd.21,184,978835,746
Wheaton Precious Metals43,795,001835,307
Texas Instruments Incorporated9,282,255832,060
Intel Corporation21,803,730830,286
Visa Inc.7,714,149811,806
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.613,818798,866
Neenah Paper5,446,812798,231
General Dynamics Corporation3,788,243778,788
Kinder Morgan40,562,436777,989
CB Scientific Inc.5,403,294770,238
Praxair5,502,143768,869
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA6,310,985752,901
Philip Morris International Inc6,776,210752,227
United Parcel Service6,170,379741,001
Schlumberger N.V.10,543,950735,546
Bowl America, Inc.18,984,089729,558
Becton, Dickinson & Co.3,632,930711,873
VOYA Financial Inc17,690,311705,657
General Motors Company17,257,618696,864
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.6,028,463687,365
Host Marriott Financial Trust37,163,017687,144
Perrigo Company8,086,742684,521
Rio Tinto14,328,993676,185
Air Products and Chemicals4,439,606671,358
Williams Companies21,981,111659,653
Xcel Energy Inc.13,906,301658,047
Accenture plc.4,782,710646,000
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation13,130,265641,413
Canadian National Railway Company7,516,273622,670
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.15,447,369622,375
Procter & Gamble Company (The)6,805,430619,157
General Electric Capital Corporation50,730,451607,243
Apache Corporation13,242,955606,524
ConocoPhillips12,113,905606,296
Qiagen N.V.19,073,182600,214
Everett SpinCo, Inc.6,929,249595,062
Monotaro Co., Ltd.4,962,690594,629
Navistar International Corporation13,285,603585,496
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.10,202,090574,303
Republic Services8,640,342570,780
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.11,638,355559,452
Barrick Gold Corporation34,540,538555,754
Brookfield Real Estate Services13,417,001553,908
Caterpillar4,423,560551,663
Weatherford International336,209,000547,671
CAM Group, Inc.11,068,506542,909
Royal Kpn N.V.6,944,333537,229
Nike10,336,457535,945
Dover Corporation5,805,238530,541
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust17,648,802529,533
Deutsche Euroshop AG9,680,070524,946
Halliburton Company11,056,762508,930
ServiceNow40,576,434503,099
Raytheon Company2,684,677500,878
International Paper Company8,452,356480,263
Ally Financial Inc19,603,447475,577
Ecolab Inc.3,689,834474,552
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce5,361,478469,041
Pentair6,857,419466,030
PNC Financial Services Group3,441,391463,795
Suncor Energy Inc.13,179,168461,741
PPlus Trust12,160,186461,479
Abbott Laboratories8,607,690459,307
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)7,002,955450,064
Cardinal Health6,703,751448,614
Coty Inc27,057,603447,228
Deere & Company3,560,072447,109
Restaurant Brands International Inc.6,991,839446,648
McDonald's Corporation2,844,782445,719
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,212,820439,118
Biogen Idec Inc.1,392,045435,870
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,712,595433,167
Altria Group6,672,916423,197
First Century Fox Inc Class A15,898,396419,414
Nokia Corporation69,277,204414,278
Exelon Corporation10,956,072412,715
Charles Schwab Corporation9,429,275412,429
Equinix913,184407,534
Enbridge Inc9,695,012405,034
Bank Of Montreal5,315,573402,233
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company6,216,971396,251
Marathon Oil Corporation29,147,933395,245
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC1,592,894386,342
Ross Stores5,958,506384,741
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated8,276,995382,811
Bank of America Corporation14,967,225379,269
West Pharmaceutical Services3,927,604378,071
AbbVie Inc4,189,920372,317
Salesforce.com Inc40,120,514371,158
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,207,174370,715
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,286,980370,290
Cummins Inc.2,172,339365,018
NextEra Energy Partners5,408,277358,623
Alleghany Corporation647,211358,559
Boeing Company (The)1,408,838358,141
Wachovia Corporation271,772357,381
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals784,673350,843
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)4,232,980350,278
Illumina1,749,086348,418
Incyte Corporation2,984,528348,372
Adobe Systems Incorporated2,333,915348,133
LivaNova PLC4,959,626347,453
BGS Acquisition Corp.4,914,930341,391
Great Plains Energy Inc11,265,764341,353
KB Financial Group Inc6,905,171338,560
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,622,832336,773
B Communications Ltd.7,180,808336,464
Stanley Black & Decker2,227,341336,227
Hartford Financial Services Group5,988,295331,932
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co22,512,690331,161
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,340,060328,287
IHS Markit7,439,509327,934
Mettler-Toledo International523,409327,738
Helmerich & Payne6,254,446325,916
Autodesk2,886,414324,012
BlackRock705,834315,571
Edison International4,061,256313,407
Wal-Mart Stores3,983,223311,249
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp5,591,598308,940
CA Inc.9,241,654308,484
Vistra Energy Corp.16,171,935302,253
British American Tobacco Industries4,770,485297,916
Vornado Realty Trust3,831,045294,532
American Electric Power Company4,164,597292,521
Banco Bradesco Sa25,664,787284,084
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd5,176,591283,985
Alamos Gold Inc. New41,363,674279,606
Delphi Automotive plc2,840,491279,500
SBA Communications Corporation1,935,406278,786
TELUS Corporation7,745,631278,590
Archer6,415,962272,742
McCormick & Company2,646,437271,630
Mylan Inc.8,566,217268,722
IntercontinentalExchange3,889,988267,239
Banco de Guayaquil SA19,220,062263,297
Cintas Corporation1,800,419259,765
United States Cellular Corporation1,315,043257,552
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.3,365,846256,713
John Wiley & Sons4,715,487252,279
NetEase934,437246,502
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap5,432,943243,201
Aflac Incorporated2,952,208240,280
Constellation Brands Inc1,199,164239,171
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.11,921,733239,151
Erie Indemnity Company1,961,606236,511
Danaher Corporation2,723,432233,617
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,126,226232,409
Becton4,174,000230,655
CH Energy Group4,957,643229,638
PAA Natural Gas Storage10,665,681226,006
Lamprell1,217,755225,333
Franco Nev Corp2,885,983223,536
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.4,501,810222,487
Lockheed Martin Corporation709,624220,189
3M Company1,045,592219,470
CNH Global N.V.18,130,759217,670
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,219,321217,290
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.7,487,693216,543
American Water Works2,670,384216,061
Rockwell Collins1,650,101215,673
Crescent Pt Energy26,543,701213,175
KLX Inc.3,987,275211,046
Stone Energy Corporation7,209,575209,510
priceline.com Incorporated36,314,310206,804
Rogers Communications, Inc.3,990,620205,752
Envestnet2,436,064204,027
DTE Energy Company1,897,452203,711
Neurocrine Biosciences3,265,615200,117
2U, Inc.3,549,384198,908
NVIDIA Corporation1,111,782198,717
Intuit Inc.1,396,034198,432
WestRock3,492,854198,150
RIGHTSCORP, INC.3,115,426194,839
MercadoLibre5,709,528194,215
Tiffany & Co.2,115,502194,160
Clovis Oncology2,315,470190,774
CoStar Group709,744190,375
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,269,405187,821
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.31,330,004187,398
Halcon Resources Corporation27,607,728185,237
Applied Materials3,536,817184,074
Matthews International Corporation2,955,117183,956
Intuitive Surgical173,147181,091
Knowles11,786,131179,980
Microchip Technology Incorporated1,995,824179,185
Starbucks Corporation3,311,841177,891
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,159,914176,353
Interface4,039,099174,974
Dell Technologies Inc.2,237,828172,783
Spirent Communications Plc.2,296,364171,424
Aetna Inc.1,069,771170,105
Fortive Corp2,399,179169,838
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2,721,538167,510
TESARO1,289,811166,515
Waters Corporation927,179166,447
Gap5,627,603166,184
International Business Machines Corporation1,141,104165,551
Verisk Analytics1,965,304163,494
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.5,298,501163,352
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.384,609163,110
Donaldson Company3,548,953163,039
Alliant Energy Corporation3,892,463161,809
Alkermes plc3,181,900161,768
MarketAxess Holdings875,475161,519
CNP Assurances SA5,468,988159,750
Compania Cervecerias Unidas12,423,917158,917
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation5,940,337158,904
The Providence Service Corporation4,735,111157,442
Financial Institutions6,082,966157,306
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,855,500156,901
Versum Materials, Inc.3,992,912155,004
Ingevity Corp2,435,544152,148
Stantec Inc5,429,460150,664
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP4,441,798149,733
ASML Holding N.V.865,784148,222
Simpson Manufacturing Company2,958,049145,063
Esperance Minerals NL2,390,162144,461
Entergy Corporation1,888,151144,179
Thomson Reuters Corp3,104,985142,440
NEVRO CORP1,553,227141,141
Old Republic International Corporation6,992,032137,673
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,657,158137,643
Electronic Arts Inc.1,160,526136,996
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,175,818136,599
Heron Resources Limited HRR8,423,177136,030
Nucor Corporation2,423,121135,792
Catalent, Inc.3,400,000135,728
CSRA Inc.4,175,406134,740
Celanese Corporation1,281,720133,646
Fiserv1,036,057133,604
SPDR GOLD TRUST3,213,887132,758
Chemical Financial Corporation2,539,259132,701
Canadian Natural Resources Limited3,939,261131,925
Fortis3,670,115131,708
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited3,507,273131,658
Monolithic Power Systems1,231,977131,266
Signature Bank1,021,042130,725
Lowe's Companies1,629,383130,253
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.2,130,641129,543
Zendesk, Inc.4,419,747128,646
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO3,185,200128,364
NetScout Systems3,839,881124,220
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,163,616123,336
Agrium Inc.1,147,726122,989
Univar Inc.4,244,359122,787
First Trust6,377,481122,129
Cognex Corporation1,103,163121,657
Teleflex Incorporated502,360121,556
ViaSat1,887,868121,427
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.2,506,087121,044
Arrin Corp.3,200,764120,925
Eldorado Gold Corporation54,796,097120,397
Morgan Stanley2,484,759119,690
Xilinx1,687,141119,487
Fluor Corporation2,813,722118,458
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.2,766,929118,065
Textron Inc.2,176,400117,264
Warrior Met Coal LLC5,023,405116,899
W.W. Grainger648,806116,623
Interups Inc.1,076,396116,153
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.3,068,789115,601
Kennametal Inc.2,862,606115,477
NRG Energy4,498,443115,115
DENTSPLY International Inc.1,917,779114,702
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)984,795114,640
Vipshop Holdings Limited13,003,500114,301
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr449,192112,850
Devon Energy Corporation3,068,026112,615
Home Depot688,009112,531
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold8,005,568112,398
Automatic Data Processing1,027,887112,369
Imax Corporation4,931,904111,717
Columbia Banking System2,631,586110,816
Yum! Brands1,489,704109,657
Pinnacle Foods Inc1,908,064109,081
Trimble Navigation Limited2,747,100107,824
Cenovus Energy Inc10,710,463107,393
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,082,792106,655
Consolidated Graphics1,319,818106,483
Tahoe Resources20,092,720105,609
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.1,093,702105,290
Workday997,820105,160
Pinnacle Financial Partners1,558,349104,331
SWK Holdings Corp908,000104,102
SunTrust Banks1,725,876103,156
American Express Company1,138,320102,973
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund930,466102,500
InterXion Holding N.V.2,012,376102,467
Tyler Technologies587,419102,395
Athene Holding Ltd1,893,361101,942
Costco Wholesale Corporation614,728100,994
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal4,351,750100,787
Array BioPharma Inc.8,190,764100,747
Yandex N.V.3,044,561100,312
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno1,458,53599,880
Puma Exploration, Inc.831,50099,572
Impax Laboratories110,000,00099,413
Federal Express Corporation437,80798,761
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,105,22598,553
Expedition Mining Inc684,02298,458
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.725,33398,021
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.9,708,76697,956
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund1,413,63797,287
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.2,230,29797,040
Huntington Ingalls Industries427,48496,800
Energizer Tennis Inc.2,101,97396,796
SVB Financial Group513,72096,108
IDACORP1,083,43795,266
Spirit Airlines2,841,63694,939
Equifax894,67694,827
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,165,62394,341
T. Rowe Price Group1,029,14393,291
Flextronics International Ltd.5,629,04893,272
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.595,48793,073
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS7,246,24492,752
Westar Energy1,860,00092,256
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,421,13291,236
Revance Therapeutics3,288,77890,606
Lakeland Financial Corporation1,845,56689,916
Simon Property Group555,38789,423
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,897,81889,084
Brandywine Realty Tr5,089,72989,019
iShares1,386,82188,993
Energy XXI Ltd.8,584,88488,768
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc37,088,73188,380
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.3,688,89288,147
Quest Management Inc.940,80288,097
LyondellBasell Industries NV880,77787,252
Amphenol Corporation1,029,11087,103
Vantiv1,227,31486,489
BorgWarner Inc.1,688,08286,482
Emerson Electric Company1,366,18385,851
Fidelity National Information Services917,09785,648
Federal Signal Corporation4,009,77285,328
LTC Properties1,815,08785,272
Granite Construction Incorporated1,471,40285,268
Informa5,824,06284,972
Allegiant Travel Company643,09984,699
Martin Marietta Materials407,70684,081
Mondelez International2,037,28182,836
Grand Canyon Education907,73682,441
Rite Aid Corporation41,980,09582,282
Portland General Electric Company1,800,00082,152
THC Biomed International Ltd.5,000,00082,150
ABM Industries Incorporated1,965,29281,972
Palo Alto Networks568,00881,831
KSW Inc751,52081,675
J.B. Hunt Transport Services732,84481,404
B2Digital, Inc.29,502,53181,344
Zebra Technologies Corporation749,10081,337
HUBSPOT INC967,18181,291
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,229,72881,211
MSCI Inc1,113,12780,428
The Kraft Heinz Company1,030,77379,936
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.3,124,83079,714
Oil States International3,126,70079,262
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.2,974,16779,053
The Hanover Insurance Group811,80078,688
Carnival Plc ADS1,217,31178,601
LCI Industries676,30778,350
Rowan Companies plc6,000,43777,106
Coach1,913,48077,067
Labor Smart, Inc.508,67376,794
Carlisle Companies Incorporated761,36776,357
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,187,72376,192
Cavium1,153,16376,039
Gildan Activewear2,404,91075,135
Moody's Corporation537,67874,850
The Medicines Company2,019,87974,816
Leggett & Platt1,564,56874,676
Illini Corp.613,09674,326
Thor Industries588,01374,036
Technip ADR2,647,14073,806
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated596,55273,674
New Media Investment Group Inc.4,932,94172,958
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc982,59972,712
MakeMyTrip Limited2,515,79572,336
China Telecom Corp Ltd1,413,47072,256
Church & Dwight Company1,487,85772,087
Liberty Media Corporation63,450,00071,114
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,304,09470,812
Energen Corporation1,281,75470,086
Willis Towers Watson452,56969,799
McGrath RentCorp1,575,49668,928
Mind Solutions Inc.2,577,01768,884
Nutanix, Inc.3,060,18268,519
White Mountains Insurance Group79,64168,252
OGE Energy Corporation1,892,01368,169
Q2 Holdings1,631,70967,956
Proofpoint40,893,67267,945
Hostess Brands4,898,60666,914
bluebird bio, Inc.486,00066,752
Logitech International S.A.1,829,71666,711
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.363,02166,549
HSBC Holdings plc1,340,10866,214
TJX Companies893,71365,894
Universal Forest Products670,61265,827
Mueller Industries1,883,39265,824
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.1,442,85665,188
MKS Instruments687,54664,939
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.734,22264,905
State Street Corporation677,97664,773
Guidewire Software829,72064,602
Saia1,026,65764,320
State Bank Financial Corporation.2,235,36064,043
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica2,796,79263,236
Hillenbrand Inc1,622,97463,052
IDEXX Laboratories403,02862,667
Brady Corporation1,647,07462,506
Mercury Computer Systems1,199,85062,248
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.533,85062,171
NVR21,77562,168
Micronas Semiconductor Holdings44,800,00062,132
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.837,84762,009
Vectren Corporation937,75361,676
CF Industries Holdings1,749,61561,516
Cerner Corporation858,58661,235
Liberty Broadband Corporation639,06860,903
Exelixis2,511,80060,861
Allegion PLC 700,73760,593
BWX Technologies1,076,58660,310
Sunstone Hotel Investors3,689,72559,294
AngloGold Ashanti Limited6,287,44358,410
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.21258,245
Cable One, Inc.80,00057,770
Dex One Corporation1,180,51957,757
Glacier Bancorp1,528,44357,714
CBRE Group1,522,45657,671
Ctrip.com International40,707,70057,385
Guaranty Bancorp2,061,51957,310
Kulicke and Soffa Industries2,653,37757,233
Bottomline Technologies24,008,62457,037
Horace Mann Educators Corporation1,412,61555,586
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.1,065,50555,278
Therapeutics MD Inc10,379,44454,907
Inphi Corporation1,382,92754,888
Corning Incorporated1,827,88754,690
US Ecology1,015,59954,639
Take-Two Interactive Software11,500,00054,611
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,198,01954,174
Superior Energy Services5,060,72254,049
DISH Network Corporation47,900,00053,828
Shutterfly39,500,13353,554
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.539,67553,535
Telefonica SA4,917,74153,063
T-Mobile US Inc859,32152,988
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.2,030,86952,417
Ameren Illinois Company902,66052,209
Hexcel Corporation907,67452,119
Hollysys Automation Technologies2,400,01051,864
Affiliated Managers Group272,36151,703
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc2,020,09551,694
Nordson Corporation436,00051,667
Dollar Tree594,11151,581
Esterline Technologies Corporation572,00851,567
Paylocity Holding Corp1,053,92251,453
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.347,01551,198
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc269,34150,959
CoreSite Realty Corporation453,17050,710
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,521,56350,507
Eastman Chemical Company557,97550,477
Franklin Resources1,122,26149,952
HAWKER ENERGY, INC.44,600,00049,952
Amicus Therapeutics3,312,40049,951
The First of Long Island Corporation1,636,70049,838
Validus Holdings1,010,35549,719
Kimberly-Clark Corporation421,41249,591
FleetCor Technologies320,29549,572
Goodrich Petroleum Corporation12,835,43649,475
ANSYS402,51649,401
Liberty Broadband2,077,26249,356
Vodafone Group Plc1,720,66948,971
Diana Shipping inc.13,370,94048,536
PayPal Holdings, Inc.752,27848,166
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.5,345,30048,108
Bioverativ Inc.837,21647,780
eBay Inc.1,237,37147,590
Black Hills Corp. (Holding Co.)629,00047,445
Core Laboratories N.V.477,40047,119
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.30,500,00047,084
Ionis Pharmaceuticals926,96846,997
Integer Holdings Corporation915,76146,841
Graham Holdings80,00046,808
Tyson Foods, Inc.663,02446,710
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc540,00046,553
Cohu1,948,80046,459
Allete600,33346,400
Wintek Corp.47,250,00045,892
Liberty Interactive Corp38,500,00045,880
ABIOMED271,15745,693
Yahoo! Inc.35,100,00045,630
Post Holdings515,70945,522
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.455,00045,459
EMCOR Group649,81045,084
Gibraltar Industries1,440,45944,870
Haemonetics Corporation1,000,00044,870
YPF Sociedad Anonima2,009,23244,766
JD.com Inc1,168,18844,628
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.455,01143,850
Prologis, Inc.690,37743,811
Winnebago Industries973,52943,565
Ternium S.A.1,406,28143,496
NXP Semiconductors N.V.35,006,61743,229
Credicorp Ltd.210,60043,177
Titan International4,242,27043,059
JDS Uniphase Corporation40,900,00042,945
Photronics4,852,41142,944
LogMein390,17242,938
American Potash Corp.350,00042,728
Western Alliance Bancorporation803,30642,639
Diamondback Energy434,41042,551
Matador Resources Company1,562,52742,422
Unity Energy Corp.2,044,56442,077
Wabco Holdings Inc.282,68041,837
Palo Alto Networks30,100,00041,576
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.2,570,35341,100
Concho Resources Inc.309,62040,783
Netflix223,77940,582
AO Mosenergo396,42740,396
Iovance Biotherapeutics5,205,29140,341
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP375,61240,330
Precision Drilling Corporation12,950,44040,259
Vermilion Energy Inc 1,130,11940,172
Plexus Corp.712,70039,968
Callidus Software1,613,76939,779
Illumination Amer Inc34,800,00039,737
Atlassian Corporation1,129,20239,691
NewStar Financial1,536,59139,629
JAGGED PEAK, INC.2,889,04039,464
SRC Energy4,076,36539,419
Beacon Roofing Supply766,67339,292
CBOE Holdings364,49339,230
Capital Bank Financial Corp.955,30439,215
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP1,786,94539,080
Hologic1,063,13739,006
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.1,263,70238,968
TWILIO INC1,297,91338,743
Baozun1,178,54538,610
Firstrand Limited369,23138,570
Liberty Broadband Corp408,33338,457
Community Health Systems5,000,62138,405
Square1,318,20037,977
AveXis, Inc.391,00137,822
Discover Financial Services579,90637,393
Aratana Therapeutics6,089,56037,329
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.16,281,34736,932
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde817,68336,640
Wingstop1,099,44236,556
Agnico Eagle Mines803,20236,305
Altra Holdings753,45836,241
Activision Blizzard561,77036,240
Highwoods Properties686,79735,775
Loxo Oncology, Inc.388,10035,752
JBG SMITH Properties1,043,01235,682
IAC/InterActiveCorp300,00035,274
Astronics Corporation1,185,33635,263
Regal Beloit Corporation445,75535,215
Penumbra Inc389,74135,193
Landec Corporation2,715,50035,166
VeriSign11,007,29635,055
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT319,73035,039
Veeva Systems615,22234,705
Lithia Motors286,54534,474
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc3,137,25934,447
Black Hills Corporation500,00034,435
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.1,411,51734,300
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust3,192,27234,254
Mobile Mini990,39834,119
NorthWestern Corporation596,80033,982
Nemaura Medical Inc.905,89733,980
Deoleo SA257,03433,962
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.1,394,61633,906
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.236,72933,830
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.443,40033,774
Iamgold Corporation5,527,00033,715
Astrazeneca PLC990,76733,567
Equity Residential505,99133,360
AT&T Inc.846,70533,165
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc348,00133,084
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited817,83333,041
Norfolk Souther Corporation249,42732,985
Enersys476,12332,933
Varian Medical Systems329,06532,926
Twitter35,021,01032,663
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.601,67832,521
BroadSoft646,52732,520
Synchrony Financial1,046,65632,499
BanColombia S.A.709,00232,466
Cubic Corporation636,47332,461
ONE Gas438,18132,268
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.2,217,28632,261
Domino's Pizza Inc162,40732,245
Aspen Technology512,61832,198
MB Financial Inc.708,75331,908
AvalonBay Communities178,32731,817
Noble Energy Inc.1,118,92631,733
Novo Nordisk A/S656,44631,608
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund457,67431,606
Zoetis490,26131,259
Neogen Corporation403,40031,247
CIAO Group, Inc.1,148,23130,922
ONYX Pharmaceuticals143,52730,911
Caleres1,002,08730,584
W&T Offshore10,000,00030,500
Banco Macro S.A.259,75530,482
Treehouse Foods449,90930,472
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.1,493,07530,294
Resolute Energy Corp.1,016,62230,184
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.898,05130,095
Echo Global Logistics1,572,26429,637
Keysight Technologies, Inc.710,22429,587
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.172,66129,573
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.474,33629,551
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.25,710,00029,439
Arconic753,05029,294
REGENXBIO Inc.888,20029,266
Digital Realty Trust246,67929,190
Ferro Corporation1,302,81629,053
Baxano Surgical, Inc.459,07628,807
Peoples Bancorp Inc.856,85028,782
Smart Balance Inc3,613,01028,362
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.127,69128,290
Freshpet, Inc.1,807,30928,285
Minerals Technologies Inc.398,81928,177
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC705,38628,145
TG Therapeutics, Inc.2,370,01728,085
Washington Trust Bancorp489,19128,006
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.27,970,00027,935
Columbia Sportswear Company450,81227,760
Luxoft Holding Inc578,47227,651
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation625,60027,401
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.127,19327,219
Tutor Perini Corporation949,78426,974
Natural Gas Services Group946,02226,867
QUALCOMM Incorporated517,08226,805
Janus Capital Group761,26226,522
Vulcan Materials Company220,00026,312
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.146,56526,220
Pretium Resources2,818,20026,089
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,868,26026,080
GLYCOMIMETICS INC1,859,07926,009
Retrophin1,039,35025,869
Tesco PLC408,68425,865
Brookfield Property Partners LP1,105,52525,745
V Media Corp235,73025,739
RPC1,034,50025,645
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.483,64525,642
Evercore Partners Inc316,07425,365
Access National Corporation881,56225,266
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP585,58825,261
GW Pharmaceuticals248,17025,187
Ryanair Holdings Plc236,55424,937
Nevsun Resources Ltd11,467,60024,817
V.F. Corporation389,25124,744
General Mills477,42324,712
Valero Energy Corporation320,44924,652
Astec Industries437,44224,501
Axis Energy Corporation423,75524,285
Alexandria Real Estate Equities203,42324,201
Marriott International219,32424,183
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC6,076,87924,064
IDEX Corporation197,00023,929
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation4,590,17923,915
Matica Enterprises Inc1,539,90923,837
Dave & Buster's Entertainment448,04623,514
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC2,233,14723,426
Stericycle, Inc.398,00023,418
Toll Brothers Inc.563,87023,384
Boston Properties189,74723,316
Five Below420,06023,053
Redux Holdings, Inc.207,48823,002
Electronics for Imaging22,000,00022,921
Heidrick & Struggles International1,082,05222,885
Sensient Technologies Corporation297,06022,850
Cooper Companies96,29322,832
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings511,40822,814
EASTMAN KODAK CO3,169,99122,597
Burlington Stores Inc236,38222,565
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc545,10022,513
RLI Corp.391,11822,435
Methanex Corporation437,61121,992
Coherent92,20021,683
Zogenix617,62521,648
ImmunoGen2,810,90021,503
Neos Therapeutics2,341,60021,426
Sportsman4,743,19921,392
Estee Lauder Companies198,02421,354
Realty Income Corporation373,00921,333
Dynavax Technologies Corporation978,73021,043
German American Bancorp552,05020,994
Petrominerales Ltd180,94920,751
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.908,06320,740
BHP Billiton plc584,97520,737
A.H. Belo Corporation604,52620,645
Forest City Enterprises17,110,00020,543
Praxsyn Corporation716,86720,539
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.622,73420,457
Zimmer Holdings173,79620,350
The Ultimate Software Group106,84520,258
HCP724,09220,151
Insteel Industries771,40020,141
ORBCOMM Inc.1,915,30020,053
Gardner Denver724,10019,927
Russell Breweries Inc142,41519,921
American Campus Communities Inc450,50019,890
EQT Corporation303,48219,799
Tenaris S.A.697,72119,752
Epizyme Inc1,035,10019,719
Liberty One Lithium Corp.341,86819,674
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.446,19019,543
Arista Networks, Inc.102,70019,473
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.952,89419,430
Penn VA Corp New485,25119,400
Novavax37,429,26519,379
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.492,50619,272
TrustCo Bank Corp NY2,160,30419,227
Sabre Corp1,059,06019,169
Bio-Rad Laboratories86,22819,162
Sappi Limited173,43819,018
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.55,48318,925
ADA-ES1,724,20918,915
The KEYW Holding Corporation20,000,00018,863
Insulet Corporation340,47218,753
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals1,320,24518,734
Ventas286,13218,636
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund209,95018,635
BLACKLINE, INC.544,20018,568
Vail Resorts81,35118,558
Markel Corporation17,34818,528
LegacyTexas Financial463,72918,512
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.197,95818,313
Kilroy Realty Corporation257,11718,286
Equity Lifestyle Properties214,23218,227
Hess Midstream Partners LP386,53718,125
Tenneco Automotive298,15618,089
Cheniere Energy463,00018,040
Nanometrics Incorporated624,47417,985
National Bank of Greece S.A.51,52117,981
Imperial Oil Limited558,74217,850
Omnicom Group Inc.240,95217,847
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling233,04317,814
TotalFinaElf332,81317,812
Copa Holdings142,96617,804
Forest City Enterprises Inc15,250,00017,690
Prudential Financial165,28017,573
Amdocs Limited273,19817,572
Core Resource Management, Inc.235,69817,494
Oceaneering International665,62017,486
ACCELERON PHARMA INC462,97717,278
GGX Gold Corp.1,327,24517,201
Magna International322,10317,191
Regency Affiliates, Inc.276,93417,181
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.372,39217,087
Synopsys212,07217,078
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.328,27316,920
Golden Star Resources21,941,66716,853
Bazaarvoice3,400,30616,832
Intellecta AB9,110,00016,757
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.1,877,97516,714
Radius Bancorp Inc.432,60016,677
FARO Technologies432,55216,545
CDK Global, Inc.261,55816,501
ChemoCentryx2,072,75616,373
McDermott International2,218,40016,128
HEALTHEQUITY INC316,93816,031
Newpark Resources1,598,53315,985
Tile Shop Hldgs1,256,44715,957
Terra Nitrogen Company353,10015,897
Mid-America Apartment Communities148,63515,886
Sohu.com Inc.291,59215,877
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd2,531,04615,864
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund399,50015,504
Fortinet431,86115,478
SL Green Realty Corporation151,98915,400
Cadence Design Systems390,02715,394
Spartan Stores583,76515,394
Camden Property Trust164,32315,027
VEREIT1,795,88114,888
NuVasive13,000,00014,844
Open Text Corporation459,96514,843
New England Service Co.1,085,70014,820
Buffalo Wild Wings137,87714,574
TriMas Corporation530,91814,335
Steelcase Inc.928,14514,294
First Industrial Realty Trust470,48514,157
CRH PLC372,94914,120
CGI Group271,88514,099
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.540,44714,089
Patrick Industries167,43814,082
Old Dominion Freight Line127,62714,053
ING Group753,87113,887
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund129,78213,672
Natera, Inc.1,042,32513,436
WESCO International230,30013,415
Stark Naked Bobbers108,58013,304
Therapix Biosciences Ltd303,94813,194
Align Technology70,80013,188
CRISPR Therapeutics AG729,33313,033
Gold Reserve Inc133,42313,030
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.244,01012,960
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC110,61412,887
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,182,18512,809
Investment Technology Group576,90712,772
Marathon Petroleum Corporation227,22512,743
Depomed17,012,89912,666
Rexford Industrial Realty441,91312,648
Merus Labs International Inc636,32812,644
Express Scripts Holding Company199,64912,642
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.180,56512,541
Banco Popular421,88012,534
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF191,55012,382
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC2,772,20012,364
Weingarten Realty Investors386,48512,267
Phillips 66133,78512,256
Cobalt International Energy62,237,00012,136
CymaBay Therapeutics1,500,00012,090
Socket Mobile, Inc.215,58812,000
Xencor Inc519,73211,912
Mag Silver Corporation1,058,00011,846
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.750,00011,813
Henry Schein141,78611,625
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust351,84611,526
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.27,878,48811,486
NEW GOLD INC.3,080,00011,427
Adient Ltd135,52611,382
Comerica Incorporated148,13911,297
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.754,33111,292
Targa Resources235,04011,117
American Homes 4 Rent511,51311,105
CyrusOne187,35711,041
ENI S.p.A.331,72610,971
Fluidigm Corporation14,418,00010,759
BCSB Bancorp1,034,05210,703
Retail Properties of America812,40010,667
DSW Inc.495,70510,648
Corium International, Inc.960,49010,642
Essex Property Trust41,79810,618
Lee Enterprises4,824,26810,613
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.376,40010,520
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund92,41510,497
Splunk Inc.158,00510,496
Hurco Companies248,20010,325
The Graystone Company, Inc.87,40910,308
Connecticut Water Service173,70010,300
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.367,10010,282
Paychex171,30410,270
Callon Petroleum Company908,62010,213
Concert Pharmaceuticals687,00010,133
Physicians Realty Trust571,17210,127
Arch Capital Group Ltd.299,43010,016
Habit Restaurants, Inc.759,3539,909
Teck Resources Ltd468,5939,879
Aegon NV1,700,6029,845
ANAPTYSBIO INC279,2009,758
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.271,1009,751
Healthcare Services Group180,2299,727
CF Corp857,2009,601
Decker Manufacturing Corp.140,0169,579
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.584,1349,521
CIGNA High Income Shares50,8959,515
Canada Coal Inc460,2009,460
Sun Life Financial Inc.237,4489,456
Molson Coors Brewing Company115,6019,437
Axovant Sciences Ltd.1,363,6349,382
CareTrust REIT, Inc.492,1909,371
Patterson-UTI Energy447,4009,369
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc200,0009,360
CubeSmart358,5619,308
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia547,5609,303
MACROGENICS INC501,9009,275
Northeast Bancorp352,4009,215
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.302,5009,151
Keegan Resources Inc9,641,6759,119
Arch Coal127,0009,111
Minerva1,192,3009,061
Paratek Pharmaceuticals360,0009,036
Scholastic Corporation242,8099,033
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.1,969,0718,920
Delta Apparel413,0508,885
TIME INC.654,8918,840
China Life Insurance Company Limited585,2118,807
Bar Harbor Bankshares277,0008,687
Domtar Corporation198,0008,591
Lincoln National Corporation116,8168,584
Manulife Financial Corp421,9948,561
Altice USA310,5008,480
Hardinge552,5008,437
Boston Beer Company53,7368,393
Pfenex Inc.2,751,7658,311
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.3,258,1508,308
Foamix1,495,9708,303
Seneca Foods Corp.240,0008,280
Spartan Motors749,3008,280
Sterling Construction Company Inc542,1828,257
STORE CAPITAL Corp331,2508,238
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.160,9838,140
Commercehub Inc358,6448,094
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC781,7538,091
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.432,7008,027
Iridium Communications Inc771,8837,950
The Weir Group364,5807,871
Argentium Resources, Inc.350,0007,854
iShares Trust43,8757,852
GlaxoSmithKline PLC193,3487,851
Noah Holdings Ltd.242,9347,801
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC250,0427,776
Hibbett Sports541,7407,720
Oaktree Capital Group163,1007,674
Allstate Corporation (The)83,0817,635
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc2,212,1297,566
TimkenSteel Corporation450,5007,433
State Bank Corp.350,0007,347
PHI622,8337,324
MGM Growth Properties LLC224,4497,315
Motorola Solutions85,8417,285
Tetra Technologies155,0007,215
Iridium Communications Inc20,0007,194
M.D.C. Holdings216,5257,191
Texas Capital Bancshares83,6457,177
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products331,0006,901
Ducommun Incorporated213,0006,827
WSFS Financial Corporation140,0006,825
JAKKS Pacific2,269,9006,810
Agree Realty Corporation138,2696,786
INCEPTION MINING INC.41,1676,772
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)18,8686,756
Zaio Corp.250,0006,750
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA206,8006,680
Centenera Mng Corp.68,0006,580
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.109,8326,400
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco213,6006,370
Best Buy Co.111,7346,364
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.333,5006,060
Argo Group International Holdings98,2756,044
Maxima Group, Inc.126,6816,043
Education Realty Trust Inc.167,8546,031
Cara Therapeutics434,5005,948
Shaw Communications Inc.257,0565,916
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals396,3255,763
Seagate Technology.172,3795,718
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund117,3655,675
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.18,3695,655
Village Super Market227,0695,618
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 120,9155,591
First Defiance Financial Corp.104,9695,510
Heico Corporation61,3045,506
TIER REIT INC283,9005,479
Northwest Pipe Company287,6005,470
Petrobras Argentina S.A.566,3005,470
Ibiden Co. Ltd.57,8945,423
vTv Therapeutics Inc.899,1005,377
Full House Resorts1,923,5205,367
Invacare Corporation340,0005,355
Macy's Inc244,3465,331
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP220,0005,302
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.182,6905,257
Frontier Resources Ltd.268,2605,161
Clorox Company (The)38,7665,113
Hooker Furniture Corporation106,0845,066
Integrated Device Technology4,700,0005,035
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu199,1725,013
Lan Chile S.A.178,1724,793
Baldwin & Lyons211,4884,769
Yum China Holdings, Inc.118,7494,747
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF77,0504,679
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.930,0004,604
Lindsay Corporation50,0364,599
Ameresco587,1004,579
Alcobra Ltd.4,477,5004,522
AMP Ltd.30,4374,520
Syngenta AG49,0414,515
Anthem United, Inc.23,7684,513
Sysco Corporation83,0864,482
Dril-Quip100,8604,453
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.122,0004,435
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.605,0004,417
Vanguard Energy Corporation100,9044,396
Marsh & McLennan Companies52,4124,393
World Gaming plc35,9334,369
Mobile TeleSystems417,6714,360
Argan64,8404,360
Seattle Genetics80,0004,353
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc65,0004,339
Kimco Realty Corporation221,0374,321
Bemis Company94,4174,303
Hershey39,2844,288
Seneca Foods Corp.121,5004,253
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.87,5434,185
Pembina Pipeline Corp.119,1054,179
IPG Photonics Corporation22,5004,164
Southern Missouri Bancorp114,0004,160
Varex Imaging Corp120,7814,088
Ultra Lithium Inc70,4684,085
Haverty Furniture Companies155,1834,058
Torchmark Corporation50,0944,011
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA20,1263,968
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund45,9143,966
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.323,1003,926
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.196,3253,919
Shoe Carnival175,1053,919
ConAgra Foods114,1593,852
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd86,9233,851
C.R. Bard12,0083,848
AptarGroup44,0003,798
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.69,8113,787
Omega Protein Corporation226,0003,763
GNC Holdings5,000,0003,734
ECA Marcellus Trust I316,4013,728
Federal Realty Investment Trust29,8523,708
ENSCO plc620,2523,703
Snap Inc252,6483,674
Olympic Steel163,2003,590
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation388,8953,574
Trinity Industries111,2913,550
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.499,8343,509
Egalet2,732,7003,498
Entegris120,8053,485
Atna Resources Ltd.66,0003,478
Key Tronic Corporation480,0003,461
ICICI Bank Limited404,1723,459
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.265,0003,420
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC62,4003,407
Weyerhaeuser Company99,8443,398
Encore Wire Corporation75,7003,389
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.75,1353,377
Goldman Sachs Group14,2143,371
Brinker International105,3003,355
Belden Inc41,2663,323
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International231,8423,322
Arrow Electronics41,1703,310
Abercrombie & Fitch Company229,0913,309
Deutsche Bank AG190,6313,296
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.13,4373,275
Andeavor31,4943,249
Progressive Corporation (The)66,9233,240
Cimpress33,0093,224
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico31,3043,210
IJJ Corp.21,5903,202
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras316,4003,177
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.164,7693,172
Regions Financial Corporation208,1343,170
Xylem Inc.50,4753,162
Macerich Company (The)57,5213,162
Liberty Global16,7293,152
Nordstrom66,5563,138
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC66,6923,117
HudBay Minerals Inc416,7603,095
Sparton Corporation132,6173,078
Credit Acceptance Corporation10,9823,077
Apollo Global Management101,0573,042
Total Energy Services Inc.46,0003,013
F5 Networks24,7642,985
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari23,8062,955
Orion Marine Group Inc445,0002,919
Realogy Holdings87,9002,896
Mascota Resources Corp73,9402,885
Gulf Island Fabrication227,0002,883
UBM Plc56,2282,875
Nabriva Therapeutics350,0002,867
INTELLINETICS, INC.2,000,0002,850
Gentex Corporation143,3122,838
Platform Specialty Products254,4342,837
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)115,7002,821
SM Energy Company158,3002,808
BioPharmX Corp9,749,6152,788
Halcon Resources Corporation415,2082,786
Parametric Technology Corporation49,0202,759
FTI Consulting77,1002,736
SLM Corporation238,4002,734
Griffon Corporation123,0002,731
United Continental Holdings44,5372,712
Rocky Brands200,0002,680
Unilever NV45,3212,676
Atmos Energy Corporation31,4132,634
Alaska Communications Systems Group1,155,6002,623
OneMain92,9642,621
Helios Advantage Income Fund98,0952,598
Garmin Ltd.47,9872,591
Titan Machinery Inc.166,0002,578
Schnitzer Steel Industries91,4002,573
Eaton Vance Corporation51,6702,551
Eaton Corporation33,0172,535
ProPetro Holding Corp.176,4792,532
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.320,0002,496
Invesco Plc71,1642,493
Ultralife Corporation367,3212,479
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.146,6002,472
Ramtron International Corporation47,6092,444
Commercehub Inc113,2752,419
The Blackstone Group L.P.72,0402,404
Mercer International Inc.200,0002,370
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.135,4642,354
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.158,6002,331
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals19,7202,317
Nomad Holdings Ltd.158,8032,314
Pacific Ethanol413,5002,295
Celadon Group332,7002,246
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.375,0002,239
NetApp50,8862,226
CONTINENTAL RAIL CORP110,3492,224
Development Capital Group, Inc.240,9222,207
Regal Entertainment Group137,5482,201
Fastenal Company48,1962,197
PPG Industries19,7232,143
Flexsteel Industries42,0542,132
Cloud Peak Energy Inc580,0002,123
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.25,5002,086
Wright Express Corporation30,3622,027
J.M. Smucker Company (The)19,2152,016
McKesson Corporation13,0372,003
Southwest Airlines Company35,1981,971
Liberty Property Trust47,4141,947
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF36,7831,941
Limited Brands46,1951,921
M&T Bank Corporation11,8251,904
FactSet Research Systems Inc.10,5431,899
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)37,5661,811
Arbor Realty Trust220,0001,804
KB Home74,7281,803
JetBlue Airways Corporation97,1541,800
Southwest Gas Corporation23,1471,796
Novan318,0331,784
Citrix Systems22,8051,752
Parker-Hannifin Corporation9,9731,745
Kimball Electronics, Inc.79,0001,710
Broadridge Financial Solutions21,0221,699
John B. Sanfilippo & Son25,0661,687
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund13,6501,686
APPIAN CORP55,8001,588
Flex Pharma, Inc.452,6001,543
SPS Commerce27,1751,541
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi12,2411,531
Duke Realty Corporation53,0001,527
Old Line Bancshares54,0001,512
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)50,0001,503
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc23,9791,496
Hancock Holding Company30,0001,454
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated44,3471,434
Viacom Inc.51,1721,424
Dr Pepper Snapple Group15,8511,402
Global Condiments, Inc.819,6811,393
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF10,5531,367
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.29,0651,362
FMC Corporation15,1001,349
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida56,2311,343
Arcadis NV1,216,8401,339
Darden Restaurants16,8991,332
Sport Chalet9,1981,319
Universal Display Corp10,2001,314
Houston Wire & Cable Company250,0001,313
Tivity Health31,9781,305
Northern Trust Corporation14,1461,300
Leju Holdings759,4991,283
CornerWorld Corp.10,2251,234
Graco Inc.9,9651,232
Verso Corporation238,6821,214
Everest Re Group5,2801,206
USD Partners LP10,2421,193
Genuine Parts Company12,4511,191
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal28,5251,178
KeyCorp61,4401,156
Campbell Soup Company24,3381,140
Raymond James Financial13,4001,130
Global Ship Lease700,0001,099
Science Applications International Corp 16,2781,088
Micro Focus International plc34,0211,085
Standard Parking Corporation3,3171,082
Leidos Holdings, Inc.18,1761,076
IL2M International Corp.7,1741,071
PVH Corp.8,2001,034
Hasbro10,5811,033
ManpowerGroup8,7141,027
Adams Resources & Energy24,6261,022
United Dominion Realty Trust26,2921,000
Weibo10,100999
Principal Real Estate Income Fund15,300984
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste8,106961
Expeditors International of Washington16,043961
Klondex Mines Ltd.262,500957
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 8,374948
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS49,653908
DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,076,923905
OvaScience, Inc.635,854903
Ulta Salon3,899881
New York Times Company (The)44,465871
Micron Technology21,748855
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)7,448847
Helix TCS, Inc.114,500846
YY Inc.9,706842
ResMed Inc.10,783830
NAVIENT CORP54,587820
Friedman Industries Inc.130,000800
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE4,593796
Waste Management10,142794
Liberty Global23,914782
Michael Kors Holdings Limited16,188774
EQT GP Holdings26,240760
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)8,936755
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.6,949727
NewLead Holdings Ltd.8,240725
TEGNA53,928718
Cullen/Frost Bankers7,446707
Cameco Corporation73,000706
Foothills Exploration, Inc19,774697
MPLX LP19,703690
PHI GROUP INC57,600682
Scana Corporation14,029681
Horizon Pharma53,200675
Magellan Minerals Ltd.9,319662
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.14,900661
mCig, Inc.41,100658
Hormel Foods Corporation20,349654
Halfords Group Plc12,969653
Jack Henry & Associates6,328650
Koninklijke Philips Electronics15,557641
lululemon athletica inc.10,075627
IEG Holdings Corp7,307620
athenahealth4,986620
Toro Company (The)9,856612
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.5,929593
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation7,787590
Avon Products248,466579
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG13,378575
Sector 5, Inc.9,668571
Farmers National Banc Corp.37,220560
VALE S.A.55,399558
Loews Corporation11,654558
Buckeye Technologies9,750556
Redfin Corp21,700544
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio21,400533
United Therapeutics Corporation4,499528
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC9,849519
National Retail Properties12,393517
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF6,075514
PowerShares QQQ Trust3,523512
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.243,400511
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND29,393500
Wipro Limited87,622498
Lennox International2,689481
Omega Healthcare Investors14,863474
CenturyLink25,051474
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.29,760462
Harris Teeter Supermarkets3,504461
Cars.com Inc.17,066454
Senior Housing Properties Trust22,573441
Mohawk Industries1,777440
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF6,463422
Dollar General Corporation5,196421
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.17,926421
Reitmans5,001416
CBS Corporation7,150415
New York Community Bancorp9,855415
Peoples Financial Corporation22,746412
ONEOK7,302404
Rice Energy13,840401
Rollins8,662400
Select Asset Inc.4,825394
Nielsen CO B.V.9,441391
Liberty Interactive Corporation16,542390
Sanchez Energy Corporation80,723389
Covanta Holding Corporation26,100388
Pitney Bowes Inc26,905377
Bridge Bancorp10,962372
Williams-Sonoma7,267362
Stericycle5,050362
VALVOLINE INC15,434362
Sonoco Products Company7,120359
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF6,267343
Performance Sports Group4,973343
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,455336
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.12,038335
National-Oilwell Varco9,373335
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.25,000334
Whirlpool Corporation1,785329
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.10,000324
Copart9,137314
Control410,583312
Continental Resources8,000309
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.13,337305
NewMarket Corporation710302
Crimson Exploration Inc.3,005297
Fidelity National Financial6,226296
Liberty Global8,688295
GAMCO Global Gold52,364293
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS4,728292
Telephone and Data Systems10,435291
Ryman Hospitality Properties4,594287
Ashland Inc.4,360285
Avery Dennison Corporation2,875283
Liberty Global plc8,000270
South Jersey Industries7,822270
Roadrunner Transportation Systems28,229269
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.5,650265
Ralph Lauren Corporation2,989264
Gaming Partners International Corporation7,072261
HCA Holdings3,285261
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.14,279256
Mednax5,860253
William Demant Holdings12,607253
Cass Information Systems3,993253
LPBP Inc12,410252
American States Water Company5,079250
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.29,067249
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III7,000245
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp6,262244
Brown Forman Corporation4,363243
Community Bank System4,357241
Federated Investors7,914235
Wendy's Company (The)15,149235
Dolby Laboratories4,063234
Street Capital Group5,110230
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.13,179229
Community Service Communications5,867228
XBiotech Inc.2,620227
Vanguard Energy Corporation1,488226
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.3,221225
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc8,157221
Fortune Brands Home & Security3,277220
Peabody Energy Corporation7,559219
QEP Resources25,405218
Comverse, Inc.7,811217
Hawaiian Electric Industries6,368213
Xerox Corporation6,398213
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.1,960212
Diamondhead Casino Corp.940210
Annaly Capital Management Inc17,157209
Gigamon, Inc.4,837204
Mitel Networks Corporation24,373204
Industrial Services of America2,850202
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio13,145198
America Movil10,550187
Colony NorthStar, Inc.14,774186
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.25,859159
Sutherland Asset Management10,000157
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS16,661147
Apricus Biosciences80,398137
Seeing Machines Ltd.3,028129
Novelion Therapeutics14,827104
CorMedix Inc182,73595
Kinross Gold Corporation14,61561

Feedback