FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC

Most recent update: March 31, 2020

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation25,487,3024,019,672
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust119,901,1812,979,292
Amazon.com1,348,7272,629,663
Apple Inc.7,356,4021,870,652
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,455,4951,691,665
Investec Ltd.18,470,1841,665,646
Johnson & Johnson12,501,3681,639,312
J P Morgan Chase & Co17,879,3461,609,696
Dominion Resources20,826,9581,503,498
Southern Company (The)27,073,7561,465,774
Verizon Communications Inc.26,661,8141,432,555
Wells Fargo & Company49,779,7131,428,679
Merck & Company18,077,7021,390,898
Visa Inc.8,509,3671,371,121
Roper Technologies4,387,2991,368,019
Alibaba Group Holding Limited6,896,5261,341,144
Pepsico11,136,8321,337,534
Mastercard Incorporated5,469,1441,321,329
Honeywell International Inc.9,816,2981,313,305
Walt Disney Company (The)12,682,3491,225,138
Texas Instruments Incorporated12,052,2021,204,376
Oracle Corporation24,849,2651,200,989
Comcast Corporation34,713,7631,193,475
Allergan6,604,3791,169,628
Procter & Gamble Company (The)10,508,1721,155,899
CVS Corporation17,946,6531,064,775
Neenah Paper4,258,2771,024,627
Gilead Sciences13,651,8321,020,616
Air Products and Chemicals5,029,9951,004,036
Chevron Corporation13,548,338981,712
Exxon Mobil Corporation25,832,354980,847
ServiceNow31,027,857970,050
Stryker Corporation5,654,810941,469
Pfizer28,453,351928,717
United Parcel Service9,877,515922,779
Union Pacific Corporation6,475,928913,360
Duke Energy Corporation11,223,891907,788
Becton, Dickinson & Co.5,131,021886,394
Wheaton Precious Metals32,120,400882,843
Nike10,612,330878,082
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.29,033,292874,472
Analog Devices9,718,149871,238
Linde Aktiengesellschaft4,935,501853,844
Eli Lilly and Company6,016,783834,648
Raytheon Company6,332,346830,539
Walgreens Boots Alliance17,492,239800,270
United Technologies Corporation8,394,493791,853
Accenture plc.4,682,788764,513
Abbott Laboratories9,331,256736,330
Charter Communications1,686,363735,777
Novartis AG8,884,240732,505
Broadcom Inc.1,202,372707,807
Cisco Systems17,623,864692,792
Royal Dutch Shell PLC19,470,840679,338
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr2,508,664646,608
Danaher Corporation3,995,676637,399
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc10,467,142627,930
Target Corporation6,727,055625,413
Sempra Energy5,916,901625,148
West Pharmaceutical Services4,071,165619,825
General Dynamics Corporation4,678,144618,966
United States Cellular Corporation2,442,256609,057
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,886,644600,398
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation12,783,821594,093
Salesforce.com Inc4,124,172593,833
Williams Companies40,435,571572,162
McDonald's Corporation3,438,913568,624
Verisk Analytics4,043,814563,709
Streamtrack, Inc.2,085,682563,163
Facebook3,375,279562,989
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.20,117,937542,380
Ecolab Inc.3,470,428540,796
NVIDIA Corporation2,045,738539,264
The Kraft Heinz Company21,527,997532,603
NXP Semiconductors N.V.6,347,699526,819
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.414,570524,854
Hartford Financial Services Group14,692,073517,749
Rio Tinto11,304,193515,019
CoStar Group852,417500,588
Albero Corp.8,786,980495,315
Dollar Tree6,740,685495,303
Kinder Morgan35,424,016493,102
Coca-Cola Company (The)11,099,942491,172
Citigroup Inc.11,237,903473,353
Ross Stores5,321,208462,784
Intuit Inc.1,957,350450,207
Intuitive Surgical908,850450,083
Wal-Mart Stores3,945,778448,319
MetLife14,566,311445,293
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.4,262,263428,527
Adriana Resources, Inc.4,236,125426,954
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company7,543,566420,479
VOYA Financial Inc10,353,472419,832
Intel Corporation7,705,222417,006
MSCI Inc1,731,743407,036
Workday76,687,424406,498
Illumina1,477,110403,434
Amgen Inc.1,979,829401,370
Veeva Systems2,510,703392,608
Mettler-Toledo International555,921383,868
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,242,577375,942
MercadoLibre61,444,275369,836
Yum China Holdings, Inc.8,609,008366,997
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.2,527,907365,030
IntercontinentalExchange4,514,915364,620
American Tower Corporation (REIT)1,673,834364,518
McCormick & Company2,574,051363,481
Equinix581,592363,246
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.864,159361,157
Philip Morris International Inc4,912,575358,421
Lowe's Companies4,092,618352,169
B Communications Ltd.8,553,319350,625
Booking Holdings260,499350,442
Synopsys2,670,356343,914
Morgan Stanley10,097,444343,313
PayPal Holdings, Inc.3,580,518342,807
Monolithic Power Systems2,012,292336,963
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,991,819331,257
Schlumberger N.V.24,208,056326,567
General Motors Company15,486,217321,802
DTE Energy Company3,338,809317,087
Capital One Financial Corp6,245,593314,903
AbbVie Inc4,053,527308,838
BlackRock701,833308,786
Fortive Corp59,778,704308,338
Host Marriott Financial Trust27,806,761306,986
General Electric Co38,612,619306,585
Alleghany Corporation552,649305,255
TFC Holding Co.9,796,304302,117
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund7,194,974299,454
CH Energy Group5,093,645299,253
Altria Group7,715,717298,367
American International Group12,289,111298,011
Anthem United, Inc.1,311,172297,689
Dover Corporation3,529,721296,285
Canadian National Railway Company3,778,499294,371
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,133,846292,986
IHS Markit4,860,252291,637
Bowl America, Inc.11,932,863291,042
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,518,488286,461
American Water Works2,392,630286,062
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals582,865284,606
U.S. Bancorp8,253,870284,345
Autodesk1,803,343281,500
TWILIO INC52,601,616280,873
iShares5,529,025275,842
Royal Kpn N.V.4,451,232275,097
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,247,076274,262
Norton Gold Fields Ltd.14,505,697271,402
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,855,918270,964
International Paper Company8,693,393270,625
Exelon Corporation7,298,456268,657
Everest Re Group1,385,838266,663
Zendesk, Inc.67,922,258264,098
Cintas Corporation1,524,307264,041
Xcel Energy Inc.4,377,202263,944
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,091,795259,793
Astrazeneca PLC5,805,499259,268
Lockheed Martin Corporation761,274258,033
Charles Schwab Corporation7,639,370256,845
American Electric Power Company3,211,201256,832
Bank of America Corporation12,045,600255,727
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.1,379,830252,274
IDEXX Laboratories1,017,100246,382
PTC Therapeutics5,520,582246,241
Amphenol Corporation3,368,259245,478
Discovery Communications13,977,128245,159
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,289,670241,350
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.8,225,292237,958
Microchip Technology Incorporated81,433,916236,283
Lamprell980,425235,304
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI12,494,786235,027
Tyler Technologies781,355231,724
ASML Holding N.V.875,463229,056
Randgold Resources Ltd.12,339,955226,043
Atlassian Corporation1,638,496224,906
Edison International3,981,632218,153
Perrigo Company4,517,831217,262
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co22,217,259215,729
Neurocrine Biosciences56,427,681215,640
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF2,469,637215,080
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.5,067,349214,927
Esperance Minerals NL2,703,399211,433
Boeing Company (The)1,415,591211,122
Entergy Corporation2,225,934209,171
Constellation Brands Inc1,456,189208,771
GW Pharmaceuticals2,371,792207,678
Brookfield Real Estate Services4,691,727207,515
Labor Smart, Inc.1,635,316206,711
Catalent, Inc.3,955,302205,478
Biogen Idec Inc.646,072204,403
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold29,751,080200,819
Fortis5,202,875200,275
DOCUSIGN INC2,117,028195,613
Alliant Energy Corporation4,038,071194,998
Canadian Natural Resources Limited14,137,235193,155
SPDR GOLD TRUST2,347,026191,261
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF2,645,309186,627
HUBSPOT INC44,395,509184,038
Xilinx2,354,065183,480
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP3,419,702182,134
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.4,446,073178,154
KB Financial Group Inc6,531,216177,583
Aptiv PLC3,582,715176,414
Envestnet69,084,637175,095
Erie Indemnity Company1,174,353174,087
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,201,871173,545
W.W. Grainger696,903173,180
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,195,772169,942
Huntington Ingalls Industries923,620168,292
TJX Companies3,473,755166,080
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.674,909165,391
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)4,047,061164,891
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,955,827163,664
iPure Labs, Inc.4,043,857163,655
Parametric Technology Corporation2,666,620163,200
Teleflex Incorporated554,520162,396
Costco Wholesale Corporation566,895161,639
Enbridge Inc5,514,656160,241
Pentair5,332,900158,707
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited3,314,207158,382
AT&T Inc.5,371,902156,590
Iovance Biotherapeutics5,230,877156,587
TELUS Corporation9,856,512155,541
Essential Energy Services3,311,900154,880
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.11,637,396154,545
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT1,324,657152,826
Republic Services2,023,286151,872
BGS Acquisition Corp.3,689,256151,370
Heron Resources Limited HRR12,742,271149,588
British American Tobacco Industries4,343,071148,489
ANSYS634,451147,492
Evergy, Inc.2,663,810146,642
Southern Copper Corporation3,271,000145,232
Automatic Data Processing1,050,986143,648
Alteryx, Inc.1,507,147143,435
First Trust17,589,572141,827
Water Resources Group Ltd776,410141,345
MarketAxess Holdings422,008140,399
Cable One, Inc.84,031138,148
NextEra Energy3,122,000137,649
Aflac Incorporated4,005,827137,159
Q2 Holdings40,511,937135,461
CyberArk Software1,581,892135,346
Bank Of Montreal2,683,524135,199
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U2,347,017132,044
Archer3,750,093131,928
Ameren Illinois Company1,776,719129,399
Corning Incorporated6,280,836129,009
Banco de Guayaquil SA28,659,836128,709
Cloudflare, Inc.5,456,172128,111
Donaldson Company3,268,344126,256
KLA-Tencor Corporation876,474125,984
Bill.com Holdings, Inc.3,941,009125,801
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.1,419,471125,098
Home Depot667,942124,710
BWX Technologies2,551,593124,288
Okta, Inc.1,014,710124,063
Fastenal Company3,962,340123,823
Fiserv1,301,799123,678
NEVRO CORP1,236,057123,559
Tiffany & Co.939,767121,699
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,925,515121,270
Carlisle Companies Incorporated963,460120,702
LivaNova PLC2,645,074119,690
Banco Bradesco Sa29,278,382118,878
Martin Marietta Materials623,787118,039
Rogers Communications, Inc.2,780,942115,833
Lennar Corporation3,051,048115,659
Franco Nev Corp1,158,015115,465
Zscaler, Inc.1,876,486114,202
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund2,053,140112,758
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,956,203111,702
PELOTON INTERACTIVE, INC.4,186,437111,168
Stanley Black & Decker1,104,240110,425
Nutrien3,225,275110,023
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated2,442,141109,676
Aspen Technology1,147,867109,128
Viavi Solutions80,106,390107,785
Vornado Realty Trust2,973,847107,684
DexCom61,000,000106,790
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,401,207106,198
Horace Mann Educators Corporation2,842,906104,022
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,451,418103,950
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc4,149,717103,618
T. Rowe Price Group1,059,573103,467
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc364,332103,325
Elanco Animal Health Inc4,586,286102,687
CNP Assurances SA6,628,506102,410
Haemonetics Corporation1,023,157101,967
nVent Electric plc6,000,890101,235
Applied Materials2,202,204100,905
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO2,602,68298,902
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce1,685,79798,026
KSW Inc767,80797,649
Moody's Corporation460,88397,476
Open Text Corporation2,783,60497,114
Manulife Financial Corp7,748,61297,077
Concordia International Corp.1,313,07396,367
Train Travel Holdings, Inc.1,166,08896,307
Digital Realty Trust689,34895,758
Emerson Electric Company1,996,34395,126
Guidewire Software56,510,17594,697
TCW Strategic Income Fund2,131,18494,486
Mondelez International1,882,67594,285
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,689,64593,792
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,607,69693,350
Consolidated Graphics1,193,94193,127
International Business Machines Corporation829,12691,975
Regal Beloit Corporation1,452,92691,462
Paylocity Holding Corp1,031,09091,066
Document Capture Technologies, Inc.64,500,00090,924
IAC/InterActiveCorp505,37390,578
MongoDB, Inc.658,92589,970
CNH Global N.V.15,725,55189,606
Old Republic International Corporation5,859,04389,351
Coupa Software635,15988,751
CB Scientific Inc.791,61988,415
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.1,675,42387,323
Oshkosh Truck Corporation1,355,86887,223
Starbucks Corporation1,306,86885,913
Yandex N.V.2,513,95585,594
Deutsche Bank AG13,454,57685,541
CGI Group1,580,33085,369
Columbia Banking System3,169,50284,943
The Hanover Insurance Group934,85684,679
ConAgra Foods2,874,39584,335
F5 Networks789,66284,209
Liberty Broadband Corporation756,72983,810
Illumination Amer Inc77,204,00083,092
NewLead Holdings Ltd.764,53482,756
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.126,08682,494
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc88,368,13081,942
Liberty Broadband Corp758,43281,152
Brixmor Property Group Inc.8,443,58880,214
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,045,84279,440
Ascendis Pharma700,16078,845
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.521,69178,728
Ulta Salon444,60178,117
Mercury Computer Systems1,085,16877,416
Universal Forest Products2,071,32977,032
American Express Company898,94976,959
II-VI Incorporated2,687,74576,601
Rexnord Corporation3,367,98276,352
Quest Management Inc.947,95276,120
Synovus Financial Corp.4,321,77975,890
Argentium Resources, Inc.574,45575,673
Deere & Company547,09475,586
STERIS Corporation536,40775,082
Baxano Surgical, Inc.922,74874,917
CAE Inc5,903,79874,527
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation4,164,16174,206
Black Hills Corporation1,154,94973,951
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,026,16073,904
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.267,67173,864
PVH Corp.1,940,19473,029
Caterpillar626,26872,672
Crimson Exploration Inc.1,096,72672,089
Silicon Laboratories63,500,00070,492
Prologis, Inc.874,96470,321
Southwest Gas Corporation1,001,79669,685
ResMed Inc.472,53369,600
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc680,11669,372
Dex One Corporation257,27369,276
Matthews International Corporation2,854,75769,057
IQVIA Holdings639,78869,007
Church & Dwight Company1,062,24868,176
Square 1 Financial65,700,00068,066
Allegion PLC 735,15867,649
Spirent Communications Plc.908,07467,633
Equifax565,47167,546
Lakeland Financial Corporation1,833,23067,371
HCA Holdings744,51766,897
EPAM Systems358,35566,532
Cadence Design Systems1,007,28466,521
Liberty Global4,212,23466,174
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno1,373,93966,010
Plexus Corp.1,206,76965,841
Integer Holdings Corporation1,045,76765,737
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,545,65865,644
Wingstop823,42165,626
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.30,103,27765,551
Netflix173,44165,127
Seair, Inc.1,469,36865,108
Weibo75,900,00064,516
Guardant Health, Inc.919,42463,999
Wyndham Destinations, Inc.2,029,10263,937
Baozun2,287,80463,921
RealPage46,600,00063,842
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,099,33063,807
Energizer Tennis Inc.2,104,70563,667
Penumbra Inc394,36163,622
Zoom Video Communications, Inc.433,63563,371
Global Payments Inc.435,42262,800
B2Digital, Inc.20,727,57262,730
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS7,824,18562,672
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,374,03162,216
Heico Corporation825,01761,479
PPlus Trust2,488,01361,404
Estee Lauder Companies381,83360,842
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap528,20460,458
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.1,571,54660,442
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.3,493,59160,334
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.2,368,84460,334
NorthWestern Corporation1,001,52259,921
Uber Technologies, Inc2,140,05259,750
Burlington Stores Inc374,21759,302
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.188,62059,230
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.982,28859,213
Suncor Energy Inc.3,721,01059,107
Etsy46,505,60758,891
Nomad Holdings Ltd.3,164,96458,716
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.720,84058,641
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.661,41557,934
Cummins Inc.421,27257,005
Halliburton Company8,251,33856,522
Tesco PLC667,72756,455
Alamos Gold Inc. New11,102,58355,648
Alexion Pharmaceuticals617,37855,435
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc1,442,24255,050
Revance Therapeutics3,691,48854,634
iHeartMedia7,466,37354,579
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano16,836,44354,540
Highwoods Properties1,532,48054,281
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.19954,128
SWK Holdings Corp745,00054,124
Waste Connections697,39353,961
RingCentral253,48653,716
SVB Financial Group349,43852,794
Zimmer Holdings520,53952,604
Levi Strauss4,181,80051,988
Jack Henry & Associates331,77651,505
J.B. Hunt Transport Services557,18551,389
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund665,96951,326
Ingevity Corp1,426,13350,192
Gibraltar Industries1,168,62250,157
Livongo Health, Inc.1,745,97149,813
Vistra Energy Corp.3,120,57849,804
ONYX Pharmaceuticals165,03649,684
Tapestry3,834,38049,654
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.965,15949,310
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation1,732,65949,173
Navistar International Corporation2,981,15949,159
priceline.com Incorporated44,230,00049,092
Ares Management1,575,50048,730
Logitech International S.A.1,127,00748,385
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.335,41748,253
Zebra Technologies Corporation260,61047,848
McGrath RentCorp913,45347,846
Avantor, Inc.1,100,00047,696
Coherent441,01946,929
Investors Cloud Co Ltd2,289,20046,837
AngloGold Ashanti Limited2,771,44346,089
OGE Energy Corporation1,497,90746,031
Sun Life Financial Inc.1,429,48345,906
Palo Alto Networks47,000,00045,482
HEALTHEQUITY INC897,13345,386
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,269,39145,365
CNO Financial Group3,657,80545,320
AVALARA INC601,68344,885
Broadridge Financial Solutions473,01444,856
Univar Inc.4,183,00544,848
Brunswick Corporation1,265,65344,766
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC188,02144,527
Freshpet, Inc.692,85244,253
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.773,94044,200
Marathon Oil Corporation13,167,79643,322
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.82,64843,298
Eagle Energy Trust740,71143,272
Matica Enterprises Inc4,893,43943,111
Zoetis365,47643,013
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF542,80942,857
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.419,52642,825
Thor Industries1,014,22242,780
Match Group, Inc.646,56742,699
Semtech Corporation1,132,17242,457
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc652,04342,161
Selective Insurance Group845,28042,010
IDEX Corporation301,73141,671
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund367,82341,568
Five Below588,13741,393
3M Company301,51141,160
Brandywine Realty Tr3,887,30240,894
Sarepta Therapeutics16,168,46340,805
iQiyi40,000,00040,750
Baker Hughes a GE Co3,849,10040,415
ViaSat1,122,56540,322
Cheniere Energy1,202,73640,292
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.40,000,00039,976
Adventure Gold, Inc.811,72739,361
Jack In The Box Inc.1,112,81539,004
Domino's Pizza Inc120,05338,905
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.1,209,76838,821
Imax Corporation4,258,26338,528
Minerals Technologies Inc.1,060,34238,448
Signature Bank475,14338,196
WestRock1,344,17437,986
PolyOne Corporation2,001,39437,966
Splunk Inc.33,951,93637,845
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.190,04837,745
DTE Energy Company1,000,00037,660
NetScout Systems1,586,99237,564
The First of Long Island Corporation2,150,36937,309
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,212,14737,104
CenterState Banks2,132,09536,736
Repligen Corporation379,87736,673
SPX1,288,71236,625
Envista Holdings Corp2,418,19736,128
Rhino Resource Partners LP44,500,00035,941
State Street Corporation670,29235,707
CME Group Inc.202,99435,100
Atmos Energy Corporation352,60034,989
Zhuding International Limited34,500,00034,807
American Electric Power Company, Inc.715,00034,499
Amcor plc4,237,48534,409
New York Community Bancorp1,007,10034,211
Varian Medical Systems332,77834,163
NetEase105,64133,896
MKS Instruments412,49033,597
Glatfelter2,745,87033,555
Arcosa, Inc.839,73133,371
Neogenomics Inc.1,207,46633,339
iShares299,41733,068
UBS AG (London Branch)3,580,59733,032
Axon Enterprise466,26332,998
TCF Financial Corporation1,420,06832,179
PAA Natural Gas Storage6,081,06432,108
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.1,160,93232,053
Insmed1,989,58531,893
NVR12,40831,877
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.925,76131,791
BELLRING BRANDS, INC.1,863,55731,774
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,107,53031,520
Astec Industries900,54131,492
Cubic Corporation759,89231,391
Vail Resorts209,55330,953
Tech Cent Inc.360,11130,757
Planet Fitness623,33430,356
Retail Properties of America5,837,56430,180
uniQure N.V.633,04430,038
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC1,829,77229,881
Intercept Pharmaceuticals34,500,00029,870
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.1,550,67429,866
Wayfair Inc.41,000,00029,678
Washington Trust Bancorp808,24829,550
Agnico Eagle Mines740,75429,530
Vodafone Group Plc2,143,22929,512
Pfenex Inc.3,330,98729,379
General Mills556,73229,378
Paycom Software142,03528,693
Livent Corp.5,453,58728,631
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.676,59028,586
Crescent Pt Energy36,776,85328,480
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.868,07028,473
RHB Capital282,95328,429
Spirit Airlines1,815,09427,827
Micron Technology660,73627,790
ManTech International Corporation380,52027,652
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.801,03927,480
Apache Corporation6,566,33127,447
JD.com Inc665,63526,958
IDACORP306,07526,870
Grand Canyon Education349,22726,641
Noah Holdings Ltd.1,025,02926,507
Kennametal Inc.1,419,29126,427
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated261,53026,409
China Telecom Corp Ltd864,95026,398
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.893,10526,284
AO Mosenergo291,34526,041
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions1,879,22826,008
Unilever NV528,61425,791
Glacier Bancorp757,23425,750
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,037,38325,727
Realty Income Corporation515,24225,690
Pinterest, Inc.1,658,43325,606
South Jersey Industries, Inc.615,00025,578
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC1,150,23925,547
Newrange Gold Corp.30,000,00025,324
PagerDuty, Inc.1,464,86825,313
Hollysys Automation Technologies1,958,64825,267
Envestra Ltd.468,98325,222
SMARTSHEET INC606,23125,165
Cognex Corporation595,66125,148
Oishi Group Public Co., Ltd.32,000,00025,140
Alexandria Real Estate Equities181,59524,889
Immunomedics1,794,08624,184
Electronic Arts Inc.240,69724,110
Valero Energy Corporation528,59223,978
AvalonBay Communities162,85823,968
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.309,17123,766
Extra Space Storage Inc247,90623,740
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd5,834,08923,686
Emergent Biosolutions407,97323,605
Credicorp Ltd.164,61723,584
Old Dominion Freight Line179,35423,542
Novavax1,726,02523,439
Steven Madden1,007,71123,409
Allegiant Travel Company285,82923,381
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.285,78023,293
Equity Lifestyle Properties403,08823,170
Mueller Industries964,88323,099
Square439,20123,005
Pinnacle Financial Partners611,74022,965
Kimberly-Clark Corporation179,31922,929
Toll Brothers Inc.1,179,43522,704
Eldorado Gold Corporation3,633,77122,589
Healthcare Services Group935,11122,359
Equity Residential361,73422,322
US Ecology734,07922,316
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP249,75822,174
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde647,36422,095
Spotify Technology181,04421,986
Change Healthcare Inc.540,00021,983
QUALCOMM Incorporated323,15421,870
Repay Holdings Corporation1,516,50321,762
Liberty Media Corporation22,950,00021,745
Peoples Bancorp Inc.975,66421,611
CoreSite Realty Corporation185,26521,472
V.F. Corporation395,76421,403
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.223,20221,160
DISH Network Corporation25,900,00021,092
Columbus McKinnon Corporation834,50820,863
GDS Holdings356,07720,642
Cerner Corporation327,01720,599
TrustCo Bank Corp NY3,784,37320,473
Corteva, Inc.869,65120,437
Simon Property Group369,85820,292
Expedition Mining Inc357,68920,127
Liberty Bell Bank1,910,78720,102
Zynga Inc.2,930,45020,074
Mind Solutions Inc.1,213,25720,056
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,501,30519,886
Insteel Industries1,499,99519,875
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.131,75119,673
Deoleo SA154,69419,665
Barnes Group465,17919,458
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.18,088,47219,455
Columbia Sportswear Company278,75019,448
ConocoPhillips625,55319,268
CRISPR Therapeutics AG442,94718,785
Praxsyn Corporation677,11818,770
German American Bancorp682,41718,732
Flextronics International Ltd.2,222,77018,616
Auburn Bancorp, Inc.846,69418,543
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,177,44818,344
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals1,259,60018,277
United Dominion Realty Trust498,55718,218
Granite Construction Incorporated1,194,03118,126
Phillips 66337,74618,120
Novo Nordisk A/S300,79018,108
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.770,88918,067
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.1,377,44417,811
Zymeworks Inc.491,61517,438
Clorox Company (The)100,52017,414
Liberty Media Corporation37,000,00017,408
Dollar General Corporation114,96217,360
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.715,92017,261
lululemon athletica inc.90,99417,249
Hexcel Corporation459,87917,103
Callaway Golf Company1,671,78717,086
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.382,47316,993
Motorola Solutions127,53716,953
Beacon Roofing Supply1,005,02516,623
Pretium Resources2,904,02616,566
Zillow Group19,250,00016,319
American Homes 4 Rent692,88616,075
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF257,74216,068
Sportsman2,606,94816,059
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation925,75215,914
Camden Property Trust200,40215,880
Axis Energy Corporation409,99215,846
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,173,80015,846
Paychex246,94215,538
TriMas Corporation671,19715,504
Greenbrier Companies872,62215,480
LyondellBasell Industries NV311,19515,444
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.829,88515,427
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.336,57315,409
Peak Positioning Technologies Inc640,10115,267
Fanhua751,36515,123
Rexford Industrial Realty367,29215,063
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,828,00615,007
Knowles1,118,74914,969
Neogen Corporation221,67314,850
Hershey111,27914,744
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.848,53814,730
Citrix Systems102,79114,550
Molson Coors Brewing Company372,40014,528
Liberty Silver Corp.1,414,93714,517
Inphi Corporation9,606,00014,503
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.174,64914,503
MorphoSys AG587,00014,423
Franklin Resources861,09414,372
Omnicom Group Inc.261,56114,358
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund274,12014,353
Apollo Global Management427,87514,334
Lithia Motors171,99914,068
Tenaris S.A.1,148,22213,836
Globant157,22813,818
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP380,98613,773
10x Genomics, Inc.220,84613,763
Vanguard Health Systems198,49813,622
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals124,43813,545
Sysco Corporation294,26513,427
Golden Star Resources5,378,33313,392
Sonos Inc1,571,35113,325
Cousins Properties Incorporated447,59013,101
LCI Industries192,88112,890
Yum! Brands187,98912,882
Ferro Corporation1,371,29612,835
Charles River Laboratories International101,45512,805
Hostess Brands1,193,37712,722
AutoZone14,94012,640
Bio-Rad Laboratories36,02212,627
Westlake Chemical Corporation329,51312,578
Best Buy Co.217,57912,402
Viela Bio, Inc.325,70012,377
Azure Midstream Partners, LP790,52212,095
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.207,87012,058
Canada Coal Inc603,64812,052
Copart174,45011,953
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC380,10011,947
VEREIT2,440,35711,933
Hip Cuisine, Inc.619,00811,830
Simpson Manufacturing Company190,14411,786
Concho Resources Inc.275,00311,784
Kilroy Realty Corporation184,98311,783
SITIME Corp534,60011,638
Synaptics Incorporated200,07811,579
Taubman Centers275,70011,546
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings18,017,25911,532
Ionis Pharmaceuticals240,67311,379
Granite Real Estate Inc.274,80311,346
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari138,22611,339
ADA-ES1,724,72911,331
Keegan Resources Inc14,204,37611,303
Fortinet111,56911,287
Petrobras Argentina S.A.2,088,60011,255
Chesapeake Energy Corp.203,359,00011,185
Tencent Music Entertainment Group1,109,41411,160
FactSet Research Systems Inc.42,71611,135
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST326,90911,128
Applied Therapeutics Inc.339,96111,113
TRI Pointe Homes1,256,20911,017
vTv Therapeutics Inc.121,16310,791
Regency Affiliates, Inc.275,97110,605
Owlhead Minerals Corp.900,00010,386
ROKU, INC117,43410,273
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc482,92610,268
Evercore Partners Inc222,33210,241
Illini Corp.82,27710,162
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.240,43210,111
BHP Billiton plc327,2959,930
Metropolitan Health Networks367,4879,896
VeriSign54,9109,889
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.1,056,5349,762
Tyson Foods, Inc.168,2749,739
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.2,281,7009,720
Markel Corporation10,2719,530
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.134,8189,458
BanColombia S.A.378,6479,451
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.262,1009,451
Slack Technologies, Inc.351,6609,438
TotalFinaElf253,3819,435
Bioheart, Inc.49,7359,431
Therapix Biosciences Ltd280,6179,355
MakeMyTrip Limited762,4349,247
Azure Power122,8899,212
Cigna Corporation51,9359,202
Boston Properties98,0849,047
Principia Biopharma Inc.152,0009,026
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling223,8738,975
First Industrial Realty Trust269,5868,959
Diana Shipping inc.5,972,4528,839
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.2,026,9008,837
Zogenix351,1598,684
Mag Silver Corporation1,118,0008,626
Southwest Airlines Company238,4878,493
MGM Growth Properties LLC355,0788,404
Janus Henderson Group543,8648,332
Medpace Holdings, Inc.111,9898,218
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.283,3008,216
Pluralsight, Inc.746,5338,197
Diamondback Energy310,6608,139
Iamgold Corporation3,487,1847,949
Marriott International105,7057,907
Alector, Inc.320,7807,740
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)270,9037,728
AMP Ltd.74,9567,681
Relmada Therapeutics, Inc.225,0007,675
Revolution Medicines, Inc.350,0007,669
Ardagh Group640,6197,598
Maxima Group, Inc.156,2647,596
Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc.300,0707,487
Encore Wire Corporation177,4117,449
Cara Therapeutics562,8007,435
Federal Signal Corporation269,7357,358
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated263,1007,348
Takeda Pharma482,3577,322
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund116,8177,309
Occidental Petroleum Corporation629,5707,291
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)15,8437,280
Datadog, Inc.201,9077,265
Drillsearch NL81,2027,247
Minerva1,200,9187,230
Unifi624,0627,208
D.R. Horton210,4757,156
Graco Inc.146,4377,136
Ivernia, Inc.255,6597,092
ONEOK324,7397,082
Therapeutics MD Inc6,594,2026,989
Flying Eagle Acquisition Corp.700,0006,979
Huami Corporation530,0406,954
INTL FCStone Inc.868,6556,949
Physicians Realty Trust496,3676,919
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund147,0726,901
Winnebago Industries247,8796,894
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.238,6796,855
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc41,3126,818
Hormel Foods Corporation145,7826,798
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC1,107,1366,676
Akamai Technologies72,8546,665
CIAO Group, Inc.488,3826,535
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.270,2236,531
Diamond Hill Financial Trends Fund500,0006,500
OptiNose, Inc.1,439,1006,462
Lindsay Corporation69,9906,409
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia649,7606,394
Amdocs Limited115,9056,371
PNC Financial Services Group66,4746,363
Informa774,9676,363
Qiagen N.V.157,5546,353
Ryanair Holdings Plc119,2766,333
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi41,9516,320
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.455,0006,315
Sanofi140,9986,164
STORE CAPITAL Corp337,7716,120
Marathon Petroleum Corporation258,8726,115
The AES Corporation447,9326,092
DDD Group Plc.177,5576,055
NetApp143,3195,975
Hess Midstream Partners LP178,6685,950
Teck Resources Ltd785,5325,937
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 88,7395,921
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund155,7205,863
Blueprint Medicines Corp100,0835,853
CBRE Group154,4185,823
Dave & Buster's Entertainment444,5265,814
Gentex Corporation261,2135,788
Huntsman Corporation399,7005,768
J.M. Smucker Company (The)51,9675,767
89bio, Inc.223,8005,651
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.35,6135,580
World Gaming plc37,6655,576
Brookfield Property Partners LP677,7645,470
BEAMZ INTERACTIVE INC300,5095,409
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund169,8495,408
SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.200,0005,400
Allstate Corporation (The)57,6655,289
Pan American Silver Corp.366,0525,262
Patrick Industries185,2575,216
Chewy, Inc.138,8265,204
PACCAR Inc.85,0185,197
Tetra Technologies73,4805,189
Technip ADR756,4205,101
ChemoCentryx76,8655,088
Rocketinfo, Inc.364,1005,079
Petrominerales Ltd58,4665,077
Homology Medicines, Inc.325,9505,065
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC125,0005,038
Revolve Group, Inc.580,3005,014
Gossamer Bio, Inc.483,3004,905
CAM Group, Inc.283,4474,892
Socket Mobile, Inc.215,5884,862
INCEPTION MINING INC.35,2374,858
Genuine Parts Company72,0744,853
Noble Energy Inc.798,8014,825
Federal Express Corporation39,6754,810
SEI Investments Company103,3454,789
Chemed Corp.11,0394,782
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA110,4484,768
BrightView Holdings425,0004,700
Halfords Group Plc122,6264,628
ICICI Bank Limited534,0834,540
Village Super Market184,1514,527
Align Technology25,8434,496
Seneca Foods Corp.112,0154,456
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.130,9034,409
CornerWorld Corp.58,1614,392
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.154,8384,379
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated14,6234,347
IJJ Corp.43,3514,332
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation131,6304,318
Stantec Inc167,1424,270
Darden Restaurants77,6194,228
EyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.4,137,5004,220
Ryman Hospitality Properties117,3224,206
Hasbro58,5414,189
Texas Capital Bancshares188,7454,185
Nebula Acquisition Corp533,3334,167
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc866,1254,148
Mid-America Apartment Communities39,6824,088
Teladoc, Inc.26,1524,053
Stark Naked Bobbers40,7034,044
Carpenter Technology Corporation207,2804,042
Wright Express Corporation75,5023,939
Gaming Partners International Corporation141,7983,929
Nucor Corporation108,8023,919
JetBlue Airways Corporation435,2373,896
USD Partners LP40,2023,887
PulteGroup173,2013,866
Natural Gas Services Group861,4833,842
Core Resource Management, Inc.67,7343,801
Motorcar Parts of America297,9333,748
Great Panther Silver Limited12,164,3133,735
Xponential, Inc.192,1323,707
Toro Company (The)56,5753,682
bluebird bio, Inc.79,8843,671
Magna International114,3363,629
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund30,6953,620
W.P. Carey Inc.62,2933,618
Ameresco211,8003,607
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.18,2733,596
Dow 30 Premium122,5043,582
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.90,1123,581
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA215,4003,537
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.37,2133,519
V Media Corp28,8943,499
Methanex Corporation287,5623,499
LogicBio Therapeutics700,0003,458
Ultra Lithium Inc68,2013,447
Synchrony Financial211,8053,409
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste33,7553,348
Rollins91,9223,322
ENI S.p.A.166,1273,293
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.230,1313,290
Bar Harbor Bankshares188,0383,249
Weyerhaeuser Company189,7843,217
Fidelity National Financial128,4963,196
Qiwi PLC297,9403,191
Exelixis183,3073,157
Marsh & McLennan Companies36,2813,137
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP554,2653,109
Lincoln National Corporation118,0433,108
ABIOMED21,2093,078
Hurco Companies105,3433,065
Landstar Development Group, Inc.31,8413,053
FirstService Corporation39,5983,050
eBay Inc.101,1653,041
Williams-Sonoma71,4083,036
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund66,1293,013
Fair Isaac Corp9,7833,011
Ventas111,9022,999
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.1,033,6642,977
Cadence Bancorporation450,6332,951
Masimo Corporation16,5062,924
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.386,3972,881
Duke Realty Corporation88,7432,873
Huron Valley State Bank (Michigan)63,1852,866
iShares Trust17,6952,799
Bausch Health Companies178,9022,764
Race World International, Inc.17,8632,759
Restaurant Brands International Inc.68,8812,756
Chegg76,7822,747
Helios Advantage Income Fund194,4202,737
Owens Corning Inc70,0002,717
National Retail Properties84,3282,715
Gold Standard Ventures Corporation5,450,0002,710
Omega Healthcare Investors101,6222,697
Northeast Bancorp231,1702,695
Ibiden Co. Ltd.36,6342,694
WSFS Financial Corporation107,5002,679
Verso Corporation236,4722,667
Southern Missouri Bancorp109,1082,648
Progressive Corporation (The)35,3782,612
The NASDAQ OMX Group27,4422,606
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust36,5342,598
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP202,8222,590
NewMarket Corporation6,7592,588
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE31,7262,578
Spartan Motors199,6002,577
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.953,0662,563
Allison Transmission Holdings77,9212,541
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.77,3002,528
Photronics244,3002,507
Thomson Reuters Corp.37,0122,498
WPX Energy816,9002,492
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.200,7982,470
Goldman Sachs Group15,9712,469
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.42,9552,461
Sport Chalet14,6302,414
Western Union Company (The)132,6282,405
Vermilion Energy Inc 778,5352,388
Carnival Plc ADS179,7002,366
Globecomm Systems Inc.32,8252,362
TFI International Inc.106,7922,353
LSI Logic Corporation621,7002,350
Invesco Plc256,6872,331
Lee Enterprises2,368,5912,329
Parsley Energy402,8742,308
First Defiance Financial Corp.156,6002,308
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.21,1592,302
Discover Financial Services64,1402,288
Universal Health Services22,9902,278
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd42,4272,278
Atna Resources Ltd.38,7002,272
AptarGroup22,3432,224
Eastman Chemical Company47,5512,215
Avery Dennison Corporation21,6762,208
Sonoco Products Company47,2362,189
Rocky Brands112,9282,185
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.81,8242,183
Sector 5, Inc.27,0982,178
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation31,4572,159
Watsco13,5882,148
The Kroger Company131,8832,135
CASEY CONTAINER CORP15,8122,095
Heartland Express112,3052,085
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.414,0882,074
Hawaiian Electric Industries48,0422,069
John Bean Technologies Corporation27,3502,031
Ramtron International Corporation32,8811,957
FARO Technologies43,8061,949
Fiat271,0271,939
Trevi Therapeutics, Inc.587,3471,932
Select Energy Services, Inc.592,9421,915
Honda Motor Company84,7981,905
Wabco Holdings Inc.14,0461,898
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.76,6361,878
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.494,2161,878
Dril-Quip60,9651,859
Ultralife Corporation357,2021,857
Sterling Construction Company Inc194,4511,847
Eaton Corporation23,6931,841
Foothills Exploration, Inc83,1651,834
CACI International8,6741,831
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)20,5261,816
ManpowerGroup34,1991,812
Leggett & Platt67,5031,801
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA40,3161,778
Flowers Foods86,5481,776
Haverty Furniture Companies148,3931,764
Sunstone Hotel Investors200,0711,743
Targa Resources251,2651,737
Patterson-UTI Energy728,1001,711
CymaBay Therapeutics1,151,3561,704
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.58,9561,679
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II39,4871,675
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund70,6691,665
Cactus143,1001,660
Pembina Pipeline Corp.89,0661,654
Kimco Realty Corporation170,7711,652
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund12,2741,637
frontdoor, inc.46,7851,627
Waste Management17,1881,592
Agora Holdings, Inc.61,4391,585
Helmerich & Payne100,5001,572
Northwest Pipe Company70,1001,560
Lamar Advertising Company30,4031,560
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.28,5841,556
Invacare Corporation208,7811,552
Lennox International8,4601,538
New York Times Company (The)49,9901,535
Fidelity National Information Services12,5371,525
Steel Partners Holdings LP67,5331,522
Intelsat SA992,4951,519
Eaton Vance Corporation46,2741,493
PPG Industries17,6401,474
GlaxoSmithKline PLC38,2971,450
Terramin Australia Ltd.26,6081,442
Mobile TeleSystems189,3401,439
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.375,0001,436
Limited Brands121,9081,409
Celestica397,0251,393
Mercer International Inc.192,3001,392
Mascota Resources Corp39,9381,380
Key Tronic Corporation471,7001,373
Equity Commonwealth43,1481,368
Fortune Brands Home & Security31,5931,367
Titan Machinery Inc.156,7001,362
Athene Holding Ltd54,0601,342
FMC Corporation16,3391,335
Imperial Oil Limited117,3781,322
Delta Apparel125,6001,307
Callon Petroleum Company2,375,7201,302
Brown Forman Corporation24,9841,283
ABM Industries Incorporated52,2751,273
VALE S.A.153,1641,269
Standard Parking Corporation4,7571,251
Graphic Packaging Holding Company101,0161,232
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.300,3451,219
Gap171,9521,211
Olympic Steel116,3001,204
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.13,8241,184
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products153,4001,183
Cinemark Holdings Inc114,8411,171
Shaw Communications Inc.72,5841,164
Snap Inc97,7301,162
iShares9,5181,156
Manhattan Associates23,0471,148
Algonquin Pwr & Util84,3611,125
KKR & Co. L.P.46,6161,094
M&T Bank Corporation10,5561,092
Territorial Bancorp Inc.44,0861,082
HBP Energy Corp.70,4451,081
MSC Industrial Direct Company19,5651,076
Trimble Navigation Limited33,7771,076
IL2M International Corp.7,1741,064
NuVasive1,000,0001,051
WesBanco43,9841,043
Xylem Inc.15,9651,040
Ducommun Incorporated41,7051,036
Seagate Technology.20,6861,009
McKesson Corporation7,4061,002
Full House Resorts798,464998
Choice Hotels International16,272997
Arbor EnTech Corp.203,046995
Weingarten Realty Investors67,170969
Morningstar8,287964
Oceaneering International326,115959
Constellation Energy Group21,000952
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund18,963935
Shoe Carnival42,890891
Crown Crafts180,900865
Culp117,500865
Kimball Electronics, Inc.79,000863
Alpine Income Property Trust, Inc.69,900860
Orrstown Financial Services Inc61,900852
Herbalife LTD.29,150850
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.34,795843
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.77,414836
Palo Alto Networks5,094835
Schnitzer Steel Industries63,200824
Twitter32,504821
Kinross Gold Corporation204,793813
Silvercorp Metals Inc247,500811
REX American Resources Corporation17,400809
First Business Financial Services52,200809
Insulet Corporation4,817798
Ubiquiti Networks5,580790
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.5,995789
CDW Corp8,456789
Whirlpool Corporation9,162786
Hologic22,356785
Enerplus Corporation533,217783
Oil States International383,850779
Macy's Inc157,995776
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)10,607775
MGIC Investment Corporation120,762767
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc40,952761
Koninklijke Philips Electronics18,769754
Interface24,638752
Western Uranium Corp111,200752
CoreStream Energy, Inc.13,136752
Hanesbrands Inc.94,091740
Digi International Inc.75,990725
Santander Holdings USA51,282714
VALVOLINE INC54,410712
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV8,050706
Adams Resources & Energy30,000705
Skechers U.S.A.29,347697
Campbell Soup Company15,049695
IAA, Inc.23,177694
Dell Technologies Inc.17,323685
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.13,918670
WD-40 Company3,323667
United Continental Holdings21,053664
Prudential Public Limited Company26,692662
Reitmans9,432659
DC Brands International, Inc.304,800658
Activision Blizzard11,064658
Caleres125,082651
Henry Schein12,827648
Codorus Valley Bancorp40,021645
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.29,636643
Now Inc123,900639
Shore Bancshares Inc58,700637
Cardinal Health13,280637
Northern Trust Corporation8,437637
Parker-Hannifin Corporation4,878632
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.8,465602
Spok Holdings55,628595
CenturyLink62,538592
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 4,783582
Flexsteel Industries52,900580
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)34,443580
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC16,173577
Firstrand Limited6,891567
Hubbell4,921565
T-Mobile US Inc6,688561
Yelp Inc.31,082560
UBM Plc37,156558
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.6,890547
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated16,131546
Equinor44,859546
Enstar Group Limited3,415543
ORBCOMM Inc.219,600536
United States Steel Corporation84,745535
Natura Cosmeticos Sa54,158533
Urban Outfitters37,385532
Willis Towers Watson3,114529
Gildan Activewear41,949529
FleetCor Technologies2,838529
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation10,894525
Sappi Limited4,722522
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.10,400521
Vera Bradley126,215520
Advanced Micro Devices11,446520
Nu Skin Enterprises23,797519
Apergy Corp89,500514
European Electric Metals Inc.13,888514
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.13,554511
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS17,507509
General Electric Capital Corporation103,908502
Boston Scientific Corporation15,390502
Geospace Technologies Corporation77,500496
Prudential Financial9,328487
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund4,545484
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co126,582482
American States Water Company5,887481
Select Asset Inc.5,382477
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New17,680474
Centenera Mng Corp.7,949472
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)5,419470
Inca One Gold Corporation2,836468
Infineon Technologies AG 34,966455
The Stars Group22,116447
CDK Global, Inc.13,589446
Sierra Wireless78,100444
AMC Networks Inc.18,206442
Lakeland Industries28,450441
Financial Institutions21,058438
RIGHTSCORP, INC.13,406437
Farmers National Banc Corp.37,220433
Fox Corporation18,109428
i3 Verticals, Inc.22,100422
Cameco Corporation55,581419
Performance Sports Group5,497414
ArcelorMittal44,199413
Loews Corporation11,669406
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev175,600404
Nautilus Group150,000392
Colliers International Group8,247392
ZTO Express14,455383
Comverse, Inc.19,739378
American National Insurance Company4,520373
Canopy Growth Corporation25,901372
BorgWarner Inc.15,152369
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.4,639368
Yamana Gold Inc.132,405364
Core-Mark Holding Company12,617360
Cullen/Frost Bankers6,423358
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND29,393358
IEG Holdings Corp5,570357
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd437,559354
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF2,700348
Penske Automotive Group12,401348
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd14,897347
SELECT BANCORP, INC.45,200345
Cincinnati Financial Corporation4,527342
Commerce Bancshares6,763341
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New26,722335
Hancock Holding Company17,000332
South Jersey Industries13,140329
Intercorp Financial Services Inc.11,800327
Banco Macro S.A.19,154326
Kingstone Companies63,200323
ING Group61,496317
Service Team Inc.58,578316
Federal Realty Investment Trust4,187313
Precision Drilling Corporation992,700307
Edge Resources Inc.5,550300
Cenovus Energy Inc150,390300
Select Asset Inc.3,051299
Premier Inc9,087297
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,339296
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.4,019290
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.31,250285
Blackberry69,999284
Intellisense Solutions Inc.1,472273
Cronos Group, Inc.47,724268
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF6,185260
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.56,063258
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.2,709253
Selective Insurance Group4,441246
Magellan Minerals Ltd.6,740246
MPLX LP21,210246
Novagold Resources Inc.33,174242
BioLife Solutions24,610234
Raymond James Financial3,683232
HMS Networks AB9,000227
Vulcan Materials Company2,088226
Workhorse Group Inc.125,000226
Peoples Financial Corporation20,288224
Cooper Companies801221
Cannae Holdings, Inc.6,492217
Amedisys Inc1,157212
TransAlta Corporation40,158208
Maxar Technologies4,095205
Superior Energy Services139,008204
Century Casinos84,362203
Regions Financial Corporation22,394201
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.3,860201
Primo Water Corporation22,116198
SSR Mining17,169194
Equitable Financial Corp.13,091189
KAR Auction Services15,637188
Flotek Industries189,800169
KeyCorp15,286158
Ericsson19,017154
First Majestic Silver Corp.22,698139
Aurora Cannabis Inc.157,431139
BCB Bancorp13,000138
Element Financial15,640131
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.13,337129
BankFinancial Corporation14,400127
SiM Internal Test 414,227123
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc35,486120
New York Community Bancorp Inc12,652119
Sirius XM Radio Inc.23,829118
America Movil10,000118
UAN Power Corp.12,314113
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras20,500113
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income13,000109
GrafTech International Ltd13,023105
Micro Focus International plc19,40098
AXT Inc28,20091
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.12,16986
Aphria Inc.28,22785
MTBC Inc15,00083
Chaparral Energy Inc166,06778
Aegon NV31,00077
NioCorp Developments Ltd.27,76777
Annaly Capital Management Inc15,04876
Qurate Retail12,22075
Contura Energy, Inc.30,90173
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,98173
Wipro Limited23,61873
HudBay Minerals Inc33,46563
Acco Brands Corporation12,12462
BATTALION OIL CORP.11,58054
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.137,93453
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,41953
Genworth Financial Inc14,17047
Israel Chemicals12,12239
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.16,43835
Office Depot18,60331
Baytex Energy Corp75,18918
Amplify Energy Corp.22,86013
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.10,0006
AgroFresh Solutions632,2576
QEP Resources14,1005

Feedback