FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC

Most recent update: March 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation52,638,8574,804,348
Wells Fargo & Company60,105,4093,150,109
Investec Ltd.35,941,5602,883,238
General Electric Co204,957,9492,762,834
Apple Inc.16,413,2712,753,865
Merck & Company49,101,6142,674,552
J P Morgan Chase & Co24,241,4672,665,823
Eli Lilly and Company32,541,7752,517,762
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,858,3951,923,807
Royal Dutch Shell PLC29,970,0851,912,392
Amazon.com1,259,4101,822,815
Dominion Resources26,755,8301,804,145
Southern Company (The)38,962,4631,740,063
Sempra Energy15,622,2411,733,058
Pepsico15,271,8351,666,920
Citigroup Inc.24,180,5351,632,197
Pfizer44,577,9231,582,053
Roper Technologies5,026,0651,410,768
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,528,3951,381,773
Walt Disney Company (The)13,473,2371,353,255
Chevron Corporation11,762,9141,341,442
Capital One Financial Corp13,874,2711,329,441
Oracle Corporation28,884,2531,321,463
Adriana Resources, Inc.5,798,9991,294,280
Comcast Corporation37,387,4051,277,535
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.73,132,7731,249,835
Time Warner Inc.13,109,2171,239,871
Cisco Systems28,716,1831,231,638
Texas Instruments Incorporated11,709,9671,216,549
Novartis AG14,801,0981,196,669
UBS AG (London Branch)67,542,8541,188,339
American International Group21,547,4201,172,611
MetLife25,111,9581,152,388
DowDuPont Inc.17,718,2911,128,833
Duke Energy Corporation14,032,5611,087,086
Mastercard Incorporated6,071,4031,063,480
Stryker Corporation6,457,2771,039,105
Walgreens Boots Alliance15,726,6241,029,625
Verizon Communications Inc.21,479,7521,027,162
Analog Devices11,238,3181,024,150
Gilead Sciences13,442,8821,013,464
Exxon Mobil Corporation13,143,572980,635
Honeywell International Inc.6,528,078943,374
Johnson & Johnson7,228,071926,261
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI21,847,532917,159
Visa Inc.7,618,538911,367
Allergan5,385,943906,410
General Motors Company24,874,605903,943
Wheaton Precious Metals43,869,189893,127
Procter & Gamble Company (The)11,150,063883,964
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation14,563,236879,765
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation10,892,663876,853
Charter Communications2,795,881870,138
VOYA Financial Inc16,923,617854,648
Albero Corp.9,036,660838,060
Sanofi20,832,580834,970
General Dynamics Corporation3,773,404833,545
Celgene Corporation9,256,399825,769
Becton, Dickinson & Co.3,744,936811,527
Praxair5,614,988810,243
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.613,818791,488
United Parcel Service7,464,644781,240
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust26,461,583775,440
Facebook4,841,214773,588
Accenture plc.4,994,675766,684
CVS Corporation12,149,443755,818
Symantec Corporation29,157,158753,713
Coca-Cola Company (The)16,623,444721,940
United Technologies Corporation5,668,572713,219
ServiceNow32,026,749696,233
Air Products and Chemicals4,359,017693,215
Host Marriott Financial Trust37,053,654690,680
Amgen Inc.4,049,345690,341
Perrigo Company8,251,229687,659
Philip Morris International Inc6,890,613684,927
Kinder Morgan45,446,733684,415
Bank of America Corporation22,771,347682,912
U.S. Bancorp13,504,007681,952
Nike10,172,463675,859
Occidental Petroleum Corporation10,382,877674,472
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.18,931,903667,159
CB Scientific Inc.4,802,858656,887
Baker Hughes a GE Co23,505,931652,760
Williams Companies26,256,271652,731
Neenah Paper3,996,022652,671
ConocoPhillips10,915,312647,174
First Century Fox Inc Class A17,503,158642,197
Schlumberger N.V.9,720,611629,728
Raytheon Company2,891,655624,084
Rio Tinto12,108,093623,930
Intel Corporation11,818,749615,495
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.5,144,383609,873
Coty Inc32,962,804603,227
Target Corporation8,673,191602,179
Qiagen N.V.18,596,011601,101
Hartford Financial Services Group11,548,506594,979
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.11,476,572594,831
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA5,405,735594,305
Monotaro Co., Ltd.5,021,903586,006
General Electric Capital Corporation51,992,097576,073
Xcel Energy Inc.12,662,118575,873
Boeing Company (The)1,737,835569,805
Dover Corporation5,768,739566,605
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.5,535,866549,933
Abbott Laboratories9,042,686541,838
Canadian National Railway Company7,388,435539,561
Charles Schwab Corporation10,118,214528,378
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.9,084,078515,070
Brookfield Real Estate Services13,175,265513,040
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,512,856510,561
Royal Kpn N.V.6,572,865507,196
CAM Group, Inc.9,732,866501,242
Ecolab Inc.3,623,337496,652
Bowl America, Inc.11,795,508478,191
Ross Stores6,023,816469,737
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.10,671,724468,810
Marathon Oil Corporation29,020,045468,093
Salesforce.com Inc4,004,594465,739
McDonald's Corporation2,907,111454,594
International Paper Company8,344,824445,864
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,260,055439,911
Ally Financial Inc16,166,540438,926
Adobe Systems Incorporated2,014,997435,442
Pentair6,216,889423,557
Union Pacific Corporation3,128,573420,562
Altria Group6,642,489413,961
AbbVie Inc4,359,665412,643
Alleghany Corporation671,476412,582
Equinix984,057411,506
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce4,659,346410,839
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,951,847397,283
NextEra Energy5,408,277393,858
Deutsche Euroshop AG10,297,530390,174
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,469,194389,880
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co22,155,907388,615
Restaurant Brands International Inc.6,814,112387,387
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,181,758384,519
Cummins Inc.2,368,298383,878
Apache Corporation9,941,017382,533
Weatherford International350,831,600381,710
Barrick Gold Corporation30,425,510378,798
BlackRock695,964377,017
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)5,962,444366,890
BGS Acquisition Corp.4,914,407363,371
Navistar International Corporation10,363,395362,407
KB Financial Group Inc6,212,518359,953
Cardinal Health5,681,691356,131
Wachovia Corporation271,772350,586
Illumina1,469,236347,356
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC1,469,824346,368
Bank Of Montreal4,578,313345,477
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,808,756344,693
Wal-Mart Stores3,867,508344,093
West Pharmaceutical Services3,895,586343,941
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.8,495,600339,576
Matica Enterprises Inc25,812,527339,438
Great Plains Energy Inc10,572,385336,096
CoStar Group922,157334,483
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)3,873,701333,951
B Communications Ltd.7,748,853333,096
Vistra Energy Corp.15,902,557331,250
NetEase1,181,205331,193
IHS Markit6,848,804330,389
Autodesk2,573,267323,154
Streamtrack, Inc.1,884,137322,043
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp5,610,583320,984
United States Cellular Corporation1,488,121318,463
American Electric Power Company4,616,073316,616
Helmerich & Payne4,703,037313,037
Biogen Idec Inc.1,142,696312,894
Enbridge Inc9,951,598312,744
Cintas Corporation1,793,233305,890
Nokia Corporation55,689,764304,623
First Trust16,153,527304,171
Intuitive Surgical736,248303,947
IntercontinentalExchange4,150,537301,029
Vornado Realty Trust4,399,878296,111
Mettler-Toledo International511,228293,971
Verisk Analytics2,773,570288,485
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.6,944,739286,894
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.11,931,946285,650
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,042,289284,943
LivaNova PLC3,213,498284,393
McCormick & Company2,645,112281,414
XL Group Ltd.5,082,413280,854
NVIDIA Corporation1,212,595280,830
Danaher Corporation2,851,517279,220
Constellation Brands Inc1,218,528277,731
British American Tobacco Industries4,765,835274,942
Exelon Corporation6,918,608269,893
Stone Energy Corporation7,209,575267,475
Republic Services4,035,299267,257
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals767,860264,447
Banco de Guayaquil SA16,807,723262,204
InterXion Holding N.V.4,203,534261,084
Aflac Incorporated5,887,880257,653
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno6,092,018255,289
Becton4,355,200254,474
CA Inc.7,461,129252,933
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,219,775247,416
Intuit Inc.1,426,661247,311
Lamprell1,214,594246,758
Financial Institutions8,907,276245,574
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,408,518245,366
Microchip Technology Incorporated49,602,492243,967
Alamos Gold Inc. New46,829,618243,866
Banco Bradesco Sa20,283,402240,971
CH Energy Group5,304,544240,241
2U, Inc.2,850,029239,489
PAA Natural Gas Storage10,779,580237,474
3M Company1,077,052236,435
Stanley Black & Decker1,542,014236,239
Edison International3,658,065232,873
Aptiv PLC2,734,827232,401
Lockheed Martin Corporation659,606222,900
Erie Indemnity Company1,841,344216,616
CNH Global N.V.17,454,468215,682
Suncor Energy Inc.6,242,577215,486
Fortive Corp2,736,872212,162
MercadoLibre5,552,275210,882
Franco Nev Corp3,034,410206,810
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.3,210,052198,895
Electronic Arts Inc.1,631,716197,832
TELUS Corporation5,607,275196,694
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.6,512,222196,606
Neurocrine Biosciences2,356,586195,432
Heron Resources Limited HRR7,042,893194,385
American Water Works2,361,306193,934
Crescent Pt Energy28,373,244192,712
RIGHTSCORP, INC.2,909,375190,651
iPure Labs, Inc.3,248,920189,737
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,203,491188,539
Interface4,328,987187,662
Tiffany & Co.1,899,444185,500
DTE Energy Company1,772,358185,034
W.W. Grainger653,555184,478
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,127,066183,689
ABIOMED625,987182,158
Aetna Inc.1,070,051180,838
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited4,115,043180,075
Waters Corporation894,809177,754
Alkermes plc3,009,330174,448
Gap5,566,619173,678
Envestnet1,645,493173,221
ASML Holding N.V.864,659171,687
Rogers Communications, Inc.3,847,463171,661
Workday1,342,790170,682
MarketAxess Holdings779,368169,470
Tyler Technologies802,031169,227
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.4,975,189169,206
Compania Cervecerias Unidas11,074,257168,664
Tapestry3,181,700167,396
John Wiley & Sons2,618,045166,770
Applied Materials2,977,074165,557
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,656,801165,515
Dell Technologies Inc.2,249,859164,712
Chemical Financial Corporation2,945,057161,035
Monolithic Power Systems1,386,221160,485
Fluor Corporation2,795,122159,937
Alliant Energy Corporation3,894,049159,111
Deutsche Bank AG11,244,155156,903
Entergy Corporation1,989,086156,700
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP4,208,419156,122
Fortis4,583,565154,561
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated3,043,803152,921
Donaldson Company3,375,549152,068
Booking Holdings72,694151,236
Matthews International Corporation2,955,118149,529
Versum Materials, Inc.3,937,509148,169
Energizer Tennis Inc.2,485,115148,064
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2,152,985147,974
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.1,182,140147,281
Arrin Corp.3,329,981146,885
Netflix496,999146,791
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.384,593146,619
Nucor Corporation2,381,522145,488
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari1,190,053145,044
Knowles11,468,567144,391
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.31,071,016144,007
ViaSat2,185,123143,606
Esperance Minerals NL2,427,824143,048
Starbucks Corporation2,464,629142,678
CNP Assurances SA5,166,479141,562
PayPal Holdings, Inc.1,859,979141,119
Zendesk, Inc.2,942,938140,880
Catalent, Inc.3,400,000139,604
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,198,228137,829
Cognex Corporation2,636,056137,048
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.2,226,887136,775
Equity Residential2,212,727136,347
Amphenol Corporation1,581,035136,175
NEVRO CORP1,566,775135,794
ISHARES V PLC2,219,739134,694
Array BioPharma Inc.8,223,767134,212
Chesapeake Energy Corp.155,000,000133,824
SPDR GOLD TRUST3,348,172133,658
Guidewire Software22,397,861133,627
Spirent Communications Plc.1,847,903133,603
Clovis Oncology2,489,539131,449
Stantec Inc5,314,580131,000
Archer3,020,231130,987
Warrior Met Coal LLC4,628,337129,640
Old Republic International Corporation6,035,697129,466
Imax Corporation6,698,212128,607
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.7,376,746128,356
Teleflex Incorporated502,360128,092
Nutrien2,712,468128,062
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.2,506,087128,061
Celanese Corporation1,273,946127,663
Columbia Banking System3,032,722127,223
Ingevity Corp1,723,367126,997
Incyte Corporation1,522,123126,839
Yum! Brands1,483,742126,311
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation5,244,149125,755
The Providence Service Corporation4,714,975125,324
Simpson Manufacturing Company2,167,416124,821
Baozun2,712,406124,445
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,554,318124,035
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr464,793122,311
Textron Inc.2,050,550120,921
Halliburton Company2,564,131120,360
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated686,366119,864
The Hanover Insurance Group1,012,281119,338
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.623,822119,190
Avaya Holdings Corp.5,307,456118,887
Canadian Natural Resources Limited3,785,812118,886
Thomson Reuters Corp3,076,142118,757
Yandex N.V.2,986,158117,806
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano16,426,580117,781
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold6,575,178115,526
Automatic Data Processing1,011,372114,770
SVB Financial Group475,209114,058
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,580,580113,647
Univar Inc.4,076,351113,121
MSCI Inc1,250,213111,083
Allegiant Travel Company642,972110,945
GGX Gold Corp.8,015,471110,643
Federal Express Corporation453,731108,946
Interups Inc.993,654108,646
iShares1,648,875108,628
Westar Energy2,060,000108,335
Costco Wholesale Corporation574,409108,235
Morgan Stanley1,993,278107,558
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.1,123,996107,055
McGrath RentCorp1,990,445106,867
Zebra Technologies Corporation766,035106,625
WestRock1,655,597106,240
MakeMyTrip Limited3,031,895105,170
Consolidated Graphics1,323,130103,124
T. Rowe Price Group951,512102,734
BWX Technologies1,594,865101,322
DENTSPLY International Inc.1,989,705100,102
Energen Corporation1,572,41198,842
Trimble Navigation Limited2,746,82598,556
Lowe's Companies1,121,10298,377
Astec Industries1,778,35398,129
Xilinx1,354,36097,842
Revance Therapeutics3,173,16297,733
Worldpay1,186,31497,562
J.B. Hunt Transport Services828,57697,067
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO2,536,70097,029
Simon Property Group627,55896,863
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company1,516,52395,922
Fiserv1,340,77495,612
CSRA Inc.2,304,99695,035
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,105,02594,491
Diamondback Energy743,45794,065
CGI Group1,631,61493,997
Quest Management Inc.935,16593,797
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,093,79793,782
Signature Bank658,10593,452
Emerson Electric Company1,364,52693,198
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund867,39293,019
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,387,66992,835
Caterpillar624,27492,006
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.3,010,16491,990
Pinnacle Foods Inc1,699,82991,963
Cenovus Energy Inc10,803,97691,919
Informa5,120,97791,410
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap688,48991,221
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc37,097,83191,061
American Express Company972,40490,705
Drillsearch NL793,58890,548
Brinker International2,489,81689,883
Iovance Biotherapeutics5,310,16389,742
Moody's Corporation556,02589,687
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,634,26788,904
HUBSPOT INC819,95288,801
Athene Holding Ltd1,849,98688,450
Sun Life Financial Inc.2,152,04088,287
Dex One Corporation1,169,06686,698
Equifax735,66286,669
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,136,32386,326
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,007,20686,207
Rite Aid Corporation51,310,67586,202
BorgWarner Inc.1,686,23084,700
Fidelity National Information Services877,90684,542
Deere & Company539,65583,820
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,053,04183,549
Lakeland Financial Corporation1,806,69783,524
KLA-Tencor Corporation765,54883,453
Martin Marietta Materials401,50683,232
Home Depot465,04982,890
KSW Inc752,02082,610
IDEXX Laboratories431,61982,608
Labor Smart, Inc.508,28882,216
New Media Investment Group Inc.4,765,37881,678
International Business Machines Corporation528,48181,085
Mondelez International1,938,15880,879
Carlisle Companies Incorporated773,42580,753
Carnival Plc ADS1,223,38180,230
Grand Canyon Education763,51580,108
PPlus Trust2,818,59079,739
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS7,306,57879,423
Black Hills Corporation1,462,52079,415
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.492,41179,313
Oil States International3,017,02979,046
B2Digital, Inc.28,741,03178,663
Pinnacle Financial Partners1,220,05278,327
Validus Holdings1,158,83378,163
Mercury Computer Systems1,616,79378,123
Huntington Ingalls Industries303,01278,105
LyondellBasell Industries NV734,87177,666
Spirit Airlines2,049,64777,436
Kulicke and Soffa Industries3,028,47575,742
TJX Companies925,14175,455
Illini Corp.641,82975,345
Manulife Financial Corp4,018,78574,536
Caleres2,200,69173,943
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.533,58373,907
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,415,05273,639
Expedition Mining Inc664,25573,341
Haemonetics Corporation1,000,00073,160
Plexus Corp.1,219,65472,850
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.363,08272,427
Church & Dwight Company1,429,90872,010
Inphi Corporation12,072,08871,791
Brandywine Realty Tr4,403,52769,928
Nektar Therapeutics655,40069,643
Hollysys Automation Technologies2,802,99569,290
Redux Holdings, Inc.461,43468,989
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal2,975,92568,833
Gildan Activewear2,374,90368,521
Liberty Bell Bank3,486,94367,821
Ctrip.com International46,756,90967,724
Horace Mann Educators Corporation1,584,14367,722
AveXis, Inc.544,96167,347
State Street Corporation673,75567,193
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.1,065,71667,087
Square Enix Co., Ltd.30,600,00067,087
State Bank Financial Corporation.2,235,36067,083
McDermott International10,997,29766,973
Gibraltar Industries1,954,38466,156
Micronas Semiconductor Holdings36,439,00065,386
bluebird bio, Inc.381,50065,141
ABM Industries Incorporated1,939,22464,925
Vectren Corporation1,012,67064,730
Impax Laboratories65,000,00064,697
The Medicines Company1,956,20464,462
Flextronics International Ltd.3,900,14863,689
Hostess Brands4,301,33663,617
The Kraft Heinz Company1,015,16563,223
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.21163,110
Thor Industries547,88863,100
China Telecom Corp Ltd1,394,22062,016
YPF Sociedad Anonima2,865,32161,948
HSBC Holdings plc1,298,18361,884
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.30,500,00061,826
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc2,575,16361,573
Liberty Broadband Corp1,968,08560,983
Allegion PLC 700,70159,762
OGE Energy Corporation1,820,76259,666
Proofpoint40,700,00059,609
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc594,23559,287
Square1,204,27559,250
AngloGold Ashanti Limited6,207,44358,909
Q2 Holdings1,288,70258,700
Guaranty Bancorp2,061,51958,444
priceline.com Incorporated36,230,00058,257
Puma Exploration, Inc.856,00058,251
Esterline Technologies Corporation786,99757,569
Minerals Technologies Inc.859,23757,526
Glacier Bancorp1,492,58257,285
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC5,848,77957,084
CBRE Group1,205,20856,910
Amicus Therapeutics3,767,38956,661
Granite Construction Incorporated1,005,21556,150
The First of Long Island Corporation2,025,26955,594
Rockwell Collins411,14355,444
Shutterfly39,271,03755,346
Zhuding International Limited45,250,00055,169
Cable One, Inc.80,00054,969
Regal Beloit Corporation745,02454,648
Logitech International S.A.1,481,41654,412
IDACORP613,26154,132
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc262,17154,127
Kennametal Inc.1,346,07654,058
LogMein467,23753,989
SWK Holdings Corp467,50053,868
Highwoods Properties1,226,74053,756
Willis Towers Watson351,83453,546
Dynavax Technologies Corporation2,686,63053,330
LCI Industries511,90053,315
ONEOK927,56252,796
Dollar Tree554,64452,636
Mind Solutions Inc.1,650,19152,558
Mylan Inc.1,276,46652,552
Western Alliance Bancorporation904,20252,544
ANSYS334,36152,391
NVR18,68452,315
Ternium S.A.1,594,58151,808
Therapeutics MD Inc10,560,72451,431
Ameren Illinois Company904,03051,195
Credicorp Ltd.225,46551,189
Core Laboratories N.V.470,80050,978
Halcon Resources Corporation10,449,21350,888
Concho Resources Inc.338,05050,820
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund956,68150,308
US Ecology939,21450,060
Palo Alto Networks30,100,00049,817
Wintek Corp.52,250,00049,742
Illumination Amer Inc40,610,00049,719
Sunstone Hotel Investors3,262,35449,653
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.17,802,28549,440
HAWKER ENERGY, INC.44,600,00049,367
Devon Energy Corporation1,551,83749,335
Yahoo Japan Corp35,100,00049,138
CoreSite Realty Corporation489,17649,045
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.2,166,34648,678
Cerner Corporation836,25748,503
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.1,307,91648,458
NetScout Systems1,828,68548,186
Graham Holdings80,00048,180
Vodafone Group Plc1,731,70148,175
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.280,42148,171
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.1,268,34847,867
Corning Incorporated1,712,55247,746
SunTrust Banks699,80147,615
Nordson Corporation347,30047,378
Exelixis2,134,94147,289
Carpenter Technology Corporation1,064,90846,984
Silicon Laboratories40,500,00046,980
Diana Shipping inc.12,833,19046,970
IAC/InterActiveCorp300,00046,914
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC904,68146,591
DISH Network Corporation47,900,00046,257
NXP Semiconductors N.V.35,023,61146,249
Hexcel Corporation714,37446,141
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.466,80046,132
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.648,44145,903
NewStar Financial1,242,79745,201
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.2,575,39145,121
Paylocity Holding Corp879,79945,072
Synaptics Incorporated985,53645,069
Veeva Systems613,72244,814
Titan International3,533,95044,563
TWILIO INC1,166,88444,552
Heico Corporation495,40543,006
Activision Blizzard637,31442,994
AO Mosenergo428,79942,991
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.37,882,50042,668
Franklin Resources1,228,26242,596
Liberty Media Corporation40,500,00042,349
Liberty Broadband Corporation494,19642,348
LTC Properties1,111,91442,253
Kimberly-Clark Corporation381,71042,037
JDS Uniphase Corporation40,900,00041,989
Atlassian Corporation774,90241,783
Vail Resorts187,18641,499
Domino's Pizza Inc177,16741,379
Baxano Surgical, Inc.634,43841,263
Noah Holdings Ltd.872,84841,207
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation935,05641,096
Prologis, Inc.648,45340,846
FleetCor Technologies201,49340,802
Aspen Technology511,95440,388
Splunk Inc.409,10540,252
VeriSign11,019,15340,229
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde830,79040,111
Varian Medical Systems326,62340,060
Manitowoc Company1,399,54739,831
Astronics Corporation1,046,05939,018
Cubic Corporation612,34538,945
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP351,29138,607
Norfolk Souther Corporation283,94638,554
Integer Holdings Corporation679,54738,428
Black Hills Corp. (Holding Co.)629,00037,853
Beacon Roofing Supply712,17037,794
Penumbra Inc326,71437,784
Burlington Stores Inc283,68237,772
Keysight Technologies, Inc.720,00837,721
Retail Properties of America3,229,64737,657
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC1,469,11937,535
Hologic1,002,47137,452
Envestra Ltd.636,36536,463
Argentium Resources, Inc.452,60036,407
Wabco Holdings Inc.271,94536,405
Agnico Eagle Mines865,18036,368
Vermilion Energy Inc 1,114,60435,899
Firstrand Limited387,21135,859
Orbotech Ltd.574,86935,745
Neogen Corporation533,55835,743
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.1,329,87335,707
Wingstop753,13235,570
Eastman Chemical Company336,67235,551
Landec Corporation2,715,50035,437
JAGGED PEAK, INC.2,498,14035,299
Cohu1,545,78635,259
Zogenix875,42535,061
JBG SMITH Properties1,032,77634,815
Peoples Bancorp Inc.980,66434,765
IQVIA Holdings353,35434,668
Astrazeneca PLC990,20334,627
Altra Holdings746,90434,320
TG Therapeutics, Inc.2,413,69734,275
GLYCOMIMETICS INC2,108,17934,216
Liberty Silver Corp.1,787,54334,124
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.1,813,70833,971
Nemaura Medical Inc.867,85333,908
Mobile Mini778,27133,854
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,694,78233,811
CIAO Group, Inc.1,148,23133,769
Mueller Industries1,289,85933,743
Hillenbrand Inc732,82533,637
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.1,067,41133,442
HighPoint Resources Corp6,540,00033,223
Insteel Industries1,199,20133,134
Columbia Sportswear Company433,35133,121
MKS Instruments284,44832,896
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.1,578,42732,841
Ascendis Pharma501,16732,777
Callon Petroleum Company2,468,09732,677
Federal Signal Corporation1,482,64032,647
Novavax34,711,76532,643
Ionis Pharmaceuticals739,75632,608
CRISPR Therapeutics AG711,73332,534
FINISAR CORP2,049,64832,405
Estee Lauder Companies214,87432,170
Progressive Corporation (The)527,43032,136
NorthWestern Corporation596,80032,108
Deoleo SA235,66531,913
Take-Two Interactive Software7,000,00031,780
ONYX Pharmaceuticals127,13131,450
MB Financial Inc.772,83231,285
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,318,88531,234
V Media Corp255,53830,990
PNC Financial Services Group202,36330,606
Tivity Health769,51930,512
AT&T Inc.855,49030,497
Ferro Corporation1,304,91630,300
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.160,82930,167
Synopsys361,87830,123
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.621,60030,023
Affiliated Managers Group156,10129,593
Tenneco Automotive536,14129,418
Ryanair Holdings Plc235,25928,901
Iamgold Corporation5,557,00028,841
Echo Global Logistics1,043,28428,794
Allete397,50428,720
Discover Financial Services398,54828,667
Marriott International209,82228,532
Loxo Oncology, Inc.246,52028,441
Insulet Corporation325,13528,183
EMCOR Group360,86928,122
IDEX Corporation197,30028,117
ImmunoGen2,672,40028,114
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,859,16028,073
CBIZ1,947,03528,037
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund369,00127,841
Nevsun Resources Ltd11,682,60027,808
Saia368,23327,674
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc2,051,98427,538
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation4,876,15327,160
Dave & Buster's Entertainment645,45526,941
Wynn Resorts147,50026,898
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.1,510,60326,783
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP1,228,31826,716
Five Below362,82526,610
Lithia Motors263,25326,462
Liberty Media Corporation22,950,00026,432
Aratana Therapeutics5,969,37126,325
Novo Nordisk A/S533,56626,278
Pretium Resources3,950,20026,217
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc301,16126,201
V.F. Corporation352,51426,128
Vulcan Materials Company228,75026,117
Ardagh Group1,396,60026,088
TrustCo Bank Corp NY3,081,95426,043
Technip ADR881,47125,870
Resolute Energy Corp.742,97525,744
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.2,325,30225,509
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.813,88525,280
Tahoe Resources5,388,80025,278
Toll Brothers Inc.582,88725,211
Janus Henderson Group757,46225,064
ManTech International Corporation451,83025,063
Digital Realty Trust237,74725,054
Nanometrics Incorporated923,43724,840
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.264,11724,658
Axis Energy Corporation427,87024,632
Access National Corporation862,76424,615
A.H. Belo Corporation571,96324,594
Praxsyn Corporation640,90424,355
Evercore Partners Inc279,20424,347
Noble Energy Inc.801,01724,270
JD.com Inc597,73024,202
ChemoCentryx1,699,97624,126
AvalonBay Communities146,68824,125
Methanex Corporation397,11524,032
Wesco Aircraft Holdings2,328,83923,871
Luxoft Holding Inc578,77223,701
Arista Networks, Inc.92,80523,693
Corium International, Inc.2,059,17523,618
Petrominerales Ltd207,34723,368
CymaBay Therapeutics1,798,70023,365
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP561,58923,315
Universal Forest Products717,00223,267
Amdocs Limited348,25223,235
Portland General Electric Company570,92823,128
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT215,63123,126
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc285,80023,124
Alexandria Real Estate Equities184,11322,994
Natural Gas Services Group963,37322,976
REGENXBIO Inc.768,87622,951
Forest City Enterprises Inc22,000,00022,880
Washington Trust Bancorp423,54822,766
Intellecta AB9,110,00022,678
Russell Breweries Inc154,14722,639
Avery Dennison Corporation210,88622,406
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.434,29922,380
Smart Balance Inc4,014,99222,283
Old Dominion Freight Line151,54022,272
General Mills493,99822,249
Brookfield Property Partners LP1,147,65122,007
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.641,77421,903
Valero Energy Corporation235,26621,825
Vici Pptys Inc.1,184,80621,706
Superior Energy Services2,571,99321,682
ANAPTYSBIO INC208,30021,680
Tenaris S.A.625,30921,679
BanColombia S.A.514,20021,607
Copa Holdings167,25121,513
Electronics for Imaging22,000,00021,382
Banco Macro S.A.197,00421,270
Taylor Morrison Home Corp912,88321,251
BHP Billiton plc533,99521,216
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.321,77321,160
Sabre Corp986,04021,151
Tutor Perini Corporation945,98420,859
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.814,47420,754
Cadence Design Systems563,24320,711
Winnebago Industries549,57920,664
RPC1,142,50020,599
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings1,236,06820,518
Magna International363,45820,450
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.457,52820,406
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.377,57820,000
LegacyTexas Financial462,26619,794
ADA-ES1,724,20919,690
Boston Properties159,30119,629
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.97,78719,594
Tesco PLC310,76019,584
The KEYW Holding Corporation20,000,00019,547
Core Resource Management, Inc.253,14719,495
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.605,85819,411
eBay Inc.481,72019,384
Sportsman4,687,49019,125
Neos Therapeutics2,300,83919,097
Photronics2,302,96618,999
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals1,344,24518,927
Zscaler, Inc.673,59618,908
Atmos Energy Corporation222,10218,710
Canada Coal Inc554,50018,542
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.414,04018,508
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.804,29418,346
BLACKLINE, INC.467,80018,342
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.958,03418,337
GCI Liberty, Inc.341,02918,026
Stericycle, Inc.398,00018,006
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.1,306,48417,965
Eldorado Gold Corporation21,371,32317,897
Brady Corporation480,58917,854
Forest City Enterprises17,110,00017,663
New England Service Co.1,085,70017,480
Markel Corporation14,89117,426
TriMas Corporation659,76617,319
Xencor Inc576,53217,284
Prudential Financial166,05217,195
Bio-Rad Laboratories68,42817,112
CDK Global, Inc.269,79817,089
Epizyme Inc960,20017,044
Hess Midstream Partners LP336,59717,039
ACCELERON PHARMA INC435,57717,031
Imperial Oil Limited642,92817,008
Omnicom Group Inc.233,18016,945
Realty Income Corporation327,28116,931
Equity Lifestyle Properties192,61316,906
AgroFresh Solutions2,872,55316,807
DSW Inc.747,17516,782
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.524,90016,708
HEALTHEQUITY INC275,40016,672
Pfenex Inc.2,776,15516,657
GrubHub163,98016,639
EQT Corporation348,15516,541
Kilroy Realty Corporation232,51716,499
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.570,93016,300
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling231,11816,162
Ventas324,07116,051
ENI S.p.A.452,66115,993
Synchrony Financial471,50415,809
Camden Property Trust186,21915,676
Therapix Biosciences Ltd350,43315,507
Patrick Industries248,35715,361
Encore Wire Corporation268,98415,251
Teck Resources Ltd587,55315,130
STORE CAPITAL Corp608,54415,104
Freshpet, Inc.916,50915,076
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals125,40014,935
Treehouse Foods387,31414,822
QUALCOMM Incorporated261,97914,516
FGL Holding1,417,20014,384
NuVasive13,000,00014,345
GW Pharmaceuticals127,27014,340
Open Text Corporation412,02614,319
Regency Affiliates, Inc.242,39314,296
WESCO International230,30014,290
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.756,28714,256
TotalFinaElf246,46814,218
CRH PLC417,54014,204
National Bank of Greece S.A.46,21414,089
Rowan Companies plc1,217,90014,055
Metropolitan Health Networks331,42513,956
Depomed17,014,09613,940
Stark Naked Bobbers99,19413,774
iShares V PVC MSCI321,41513,772
Targa Resources311,54013,708
Match Group, Inc.307,88513,683
German American Bancorp410,23013,681
CTI Industries Corporation3,472,30013,542
Marathon Petroleum Corporation184,79913,511
Weibo112,91013,497
MGM Growth Properties LLC417,30013,467
The Ultimate Software Group54,83513,363
Radius Bancorp Inc.369,40013,276
Concert Pharmaceuticals576,90013,211
SL Green Realty Corporation136,43713,211
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited293,57513,167
Despegar.com419,75013,117
Align Technology51,89113,032
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund125,40113,017
Golden Star Resources22,091,66712,968
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.12,970,00012,961
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF204,35612,870
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund342,30412,857
First Industrial Realty Trust437,41112,786
Neogenomics Inc.1,557,39312,708
Altair Gold, Inc.404,72712,692
Boston Beer Company67,01212,668
Rexford Industrial Realty431,81312,432
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund144,94712,413
Terra Nitrogen Company329,80012,338
Blackham Resources Ltd.261,27512,306
Patterson-UTI Energy692,40012,124
MACROGENICS INC479,50012,064
HCP509,77811,842
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.203,20011,830
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.149,98211,814
Arch Coal127,00011,669
Express Scripts Holding Company168,09711,613
Extra Space Storage Inc131,18511,460
Keegan Resources Inc11,368,67511,459
Hasbro135,54811,427
Immunomedics775,80011,334
iShares107,70511,270
ING Group664,93711,257
Fluidigm Corporation11,918,00010,940
BCSB Bancorp923,99310,922
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.40,85210,872
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc1,269,32110,789
Centenera Mng Corp.100,80010,773
Fanhua398,41010,765
Aegon NV1,565,69210,600
Socket Mobile, Inc.215,58810,596
Vanguard Energy Corporation88,30610,550
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.429,46810,514
Granite Real Estate Inc.265,85310,474
Phillips 66109,08210,463
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.348,10010,460
Mag Silver Corporation1,058,00010,352
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc158,36610,295
Oceaneering International552,62010,246
Essex Property Trust42,42110,210
Connecticut Water Service167,75910,154
CubeSmart359,32910,133
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.115,8709,981
The Graystone Company, Inc.71,3339,924
Spartan Stores574,9199,895
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.333,5009,488
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund83,6599,458
Scholastic Corporation242,7269,428
Lee Enterprises4,824,2689,407
Spartan Motors546,7009,403
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.375,2009,380
Heidrick & Struggles International297,9009,309
Sarepta Therapeutics124,3009,209
Goodrich Petroleum Corporation8,750,0008,999
The Weir Group364,5808,852
Weyerhaeuser Company250,6808,775
Hurco Companies190,1008,726
Iridium Communications Inc771,8838,684
VEREIT1,246,1528,674
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia547,5608,673
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals1,664,4008,638
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC3,355,2008,623
RLI Corp.135,2188,571
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products309,2008,503
Ameresco649,9008,449
Weingarten Realty Investors298,9748,395
iShares Trust43,5808,305
FTI Consulting170,4008,249
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.27,878,4888,164
Dermira, Inc.1,013,1008,095
Enerplus Corporation716,8008,053
Foundation Healthcare102,0008,033
NEW GOLD INC.3,110,0008,024
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund161,3508,017
Newpark Resources986,4337,990
Healthcare Services Group180,5267,850
Iridium Communications Inc20,0007,733
Minerva1,235,0007,719
Bar Harbor Bankshares277,0007,678
Foamix1,495,5457,672
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA206,8007,652
Gold Reserve Inc91,4237,610
Zimmer Holdings69,7357,604
Tetra Technologies155,0007,587
Domtar Corporation178,2007,581
China Life Insurance Company Limited539,5837,549
Norbord208,1007,537
Texas Capital Bancshares83,6457,520
CIGNA High Income Shares44,8037,516
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.200,0007,516
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust237,1007,440
Micron Technology142,6277,436
Lincoln National Corporation101,3997,408
Delta Apparel409,2257,374
Sappi Limited69,4817,308
Fortinet134,7877,222
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.523,5007,188
Allstate Corporation (The)75,1967,128
Hibbett Sports297,1697,117
Coherent37,9007,102
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd2,384,7147,045
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.2,582,3426,972
GlaxoSmithKline PLC177,1696,921
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC28,2036,827
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.148,0206,772
INCEPTION MINING INC.38,9446,770
AMP Ltd.45,3026,702
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U117,4876,696
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company225,4286,605
Dril-Quip147,2606,597
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.134,7646,584
ARMO BioSciences, Inc.175,0006,547
Northeast Bancorp317,5656,510
Cousins Properties Incorporated744,4006,461
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,667,5856,370
PPDAI Group851,7106,345
Ducommun Incorporated207,1006,292
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)16,0426,290
WSFS Financial Corporation129,7006,213
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund67,2546,205
Seneca Foods Corp.221,5006,136
Physicians Realty Trust391,3816,094
Mid-America Apartment Communities66,7006,085
Homology Medicines, Inc.325,0006,078
Shaw Communications Inc.314,9566,060
Paychex97,6406,014
Village Super Market227,0485,987
Agree Realty Corporation124,3695,975
Full House Resorts1,857,4205,962
Precision Drilling Corporation2,145,0695,958
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.100,5675,949
Invacare Corporation340,0005,916
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.180,2825,893
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd239,9705,843
First Defiance Financial Corp.100,8005,778
World Gaming plc45,8735,770
Hardinge312,3005,721
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP220,0005,687
Seattle Genetics108,4005,674
Callidus Software156,9865,644
CyrusOne109,7675,621
Cara Therapeutics450,5005,577
Oaktree Capital Group139,7005,532
FARO Technologies93,3355,451
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC265,4345,444
TIER REIT INC289,9005,357
Integrated Device Technology4,700,0005,306
Qudian452,0645,289
Lan Chile S.A.174,4075,224
Clorox Company (The)39,2365,222
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd86,6285,215
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.235,1385,154
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp156,1185,129
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco188,5235,030
Northwest Pipe Company287,6004,975
Seagate Technology.84,1544,923
Celestica475,0004,909
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust178,8464,882
Sysco Corporation80,4034,821
Petrobras Argentina S.A.365,7004,750
PHI462,2004,733
Unity Energy Corp.237,6424,696
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc57,4004,694
Rocky Brands218,7204,692
F5 Networks32,3464,677
Pembina Pipeline Corp.149,5304,660
Hess Corporation77,9004,640
Gramercy Capital Corp212,7004,622
Marsh & McLennan Companies55,7744,606
Yum China Holdings, Inc.110,4614,584
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.122,0004,579
Anthem United, Inc.19,9674,387
Mobile TeleSystems380,6484,336
IJJ Corp.28,7174,332
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF72,0374,325
CareTrust REIT, Inc.321,2904,305
Tyson Foods, Inc.58,5114,283
Ultralife Corporation426,6004,266
Fastenal Company77,4964,231
Steelcase Inc.309,3024,206
Cheniere Energy129,0204,173
Southern Missouri Bancorp114,0004,172
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.323,1004,136
Macerich Company (The)73,4004,112
Banco Popular121,4804,071
Bemis Company93,4734,068
Platinum Australia Ltd.400,0004,060
Nebula Acquisition Corp400,0004,048
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.640,8954,038
Verso Corporation238,6824,019
Southwest Gas Corporation59,3104,011
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.87,5433,996
Seneca Foods Corp.121,5003,955
Atna Resources Ltd.66,0003,935
CarGurus, Inc.102,0003,924
Titan Machinery Inc.166,0003,911
Snap Inc244,2323,876
Sohu.com Inc.125,1923,871
Shoe Carnival162,4683,867
Sterling Construction Company Inc337,3823,866
Parametric Technology Corporation49,0203,824
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA18,3583,790
Ibiden Co. Ltd.39,4873,756
Ultra Lithium Inc67,5893,755
Maxima Group, Inc.62,0873,738
Nexans Paris ACT211,9003,710
Torchmark Corporation43,7323,681
Hershey36,8683,648
Liberty Global17,3003,598
Baldwin & Lyons162,4653,574
ICICI Bank Limited401,0723,550
GNCC Capital, Inc.5,000,0003,541
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)64,5743,540
SRC Energy371,8253,506
Decker Manufacturing Corp.37,9593,418
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd80,3233,406
V Technology Co., Ltd.835,3233,400
Taubman Centers59,3003,375
Olympic Steel163,2003,347
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.312,4003,342
Key Tronic Corporation480,0003,341
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC60,8503,319
Gentex Corporation142,8623,289
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.499,8343,249
HudBay Minerals Inc454,4583,219
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.99,1023,177
NetApp50,6993,127
Haverty Furniture Companies155,1143,125
Goldman Sachs Group12,3093,100
Best Buy Co.43,8523,069
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.375,0002,981
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals369,6252,975
Orion Marine Group Inc445,0002,933
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.80,9182,917
LexinFintech Holdings199,9002,903
Etsy102,0002,862
SendGrid, Inc.101,6002,859
Epigenomics Ag Berli107,3402,814
Southwest Airlines Company48,7442,791
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.49,8502,777
Signet International Holdings, Inc.71,7852,766
CONDUENT Inc148,3452,765
Federal Realty Investment Trust23,8002,764
SLM Corporation238,4002,672
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.19,4432,662
Discovery Communications135,6322,646
Unilever NV46,7792,638
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.9,7462,620
ENSCO plc588,4522,583
William Lyon Homes93,3122,565
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.265,0002,556
EQT GP Holdings110,6642,554
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF49,4132,550
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE13,6442,539
ONE Gas38,1812,521
Liberty Interactive Corporation99,1252,495
Entegris71,6622,494
Mercer International Inc.200,0002,490
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.320,0002,487
Trinity Industries75,9462,478
Eaton Corporation30,8762,467
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras173,4002,452
RLJ Lodging Trust95,2932,419
ECA Marcellus Trust I219,0142,409
Realogy Holdings87,9002,398
LPBP Inc117,9882,395
WGL Holdings Inc28,3732,374
Broadridge Financial Solutions21,4642,354
ORBCOMM Inc.250,0002,343
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International146,2992,330
Mascota Resources Corp57,4952,325
Aercap Holdings N.V.45,6422,315
Motorola Solutions21,9562,312
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.67,1002,310
Sparton Corporation132,6172,309
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.162,3332,307
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.10,7282,284
Regions Financial Corporation122,2212,271
Michael Kors Holdings Limited36,5502,269
Limited Brands59,3122,266
Flex Pharma, Inc.452,6002,263
BioPharmX Corp9,749,6152,252
Arrow Electronics29,1132,242
PPG Industries20,0532,238
J.M. Smucker Company (The)18,0402,237
Everest Re Group8,6752,228
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico22,3442,226
Invesco Plc69,3642,221
Matador Resources Company73,7462,206
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings26,1232,187
M&T Bank Corporation11,8252,180
Wright Express Corporation29,8392,169
FactSet Research Systems Inc.10,7782,149
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.107,9002,147
Ramtron International Corporation44,9622,143
CONTINENTAL RAIL CORP108,7122,133
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.25,5002,130
OneMain71,1262,130
Fidelity National Financial52,5432,103
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.930,0002,093
Alaska Communications Systems Group1,155,6002,080
Pacific Ethanol686,2002,059
The Blackstone Group L.P.64,2152,052
Schnitzer Steel Industries63,2002,045
UBM Plc42,8792,042
Now Inc199,2002,036
Citrix Systems21,3201,979
Arbor Realty Trust222,5001,962
YY Inc.17,9731,891
Annaly Capital Management Inc179,5101,872
Liberty Property Trust46,6641,853
Houston Wire & Cable Company250,0001,831
Invitation Homes Inc.79,8001,822
Cavium22,7911,809
Development Capital Group, Inc.245,2301,797
Old Line Bancshares54,0001,782
CF Industries Holdings46,6701,761
Macy's Inc58,4421,738
DROPBOX, INC.55,3001,728
Nordstrom35,6271,724
Parker-Hannifin Corporation10,0201,714
Standard Parking Corporation4,9931,706
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.208,0301,693
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF12,4621,691
Cloud Peak Energy Inc580,0001,688
JetBlue Airways Corporation82,5271,677
Flexsteel Industries42,0361,663
Dr Pepper Snapple Group13,8381,639
UNITIL Corporation35,1621,632
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)17,2731,615
Gulf Island Fabrication227,0001,612
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi11,7861,604
Kimco Realty Corporation109,8911,583
United Continental Holdings22,7661,581
Delphi Energy31,3221,492
Viacom Inc.47,8441,486
Darden Restaurants17,3171,476
Celadon Group395,3001,463
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)50,0001,461
Northern Trust Corporation14,1461,459
HCA Holdings15,0221,457
John B. Sanfilippo & Son25,0421,449
Sport Chalet9,1981,426
AutoZone2,1971,425
Reinsurance Group of America9,2251,421
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.9,7601,358
Nautilus Group100,0001,345
Helios Advantage Income Fund52,0971,324
Garmin Ltd.22,0161,297
Science Applications International Corp 16,2211,278
Palo Alto Networks7,0341,277
Kimball Electronics, Inc.79,0001,276
CornerWorld Corp.9,8321,268
PVH Corp.8,2001,242
AGNC Investment Corp.65,2091,233
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal28,5251,225
Terramin Australia Ltd.26,7501,223
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated44,1121,222
Waste Management14,4161,213
Raymond James Financial13,4001,198
Leidos Holdings, Inc.18,1761,188
Seair, Inc.102,7001,157
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.22,3941,151
KeyCorp58,8581,150
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.25,7471,144
United Therapeutics Corporation10,1681,142
FMC Corporation14,8001,133
IL2M International Corp.7,1741,122
Graco Inc.24,0871,101
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc27,7001,100
Genuine Parts Company12,1381,090
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC9,1501,080
Adams Resources & Energy24,6261,071
New York Times Company (The)44,1351,064
ResMed Inc.10,5981,044
Leggett & Platt23,2041,029
ManpowerGroup8,9261,027
DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,076,9231,012
Eaton Vance Corporation18,1601,011
Campbell Soup Company23,3051,009
Freightcar America75,1001,006
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 7,987982
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.10,000978
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste8,106972
Foothills Exploration, Inc21,315971
Zoetis11,615970
McKesson Corporation6,735948
Novan318,033932
Principal Real Estate Income Fund15,300932
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF16,422929
Dollar General Corporation9,856922
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.40,133909
NewLead Holdings Ltd.10,321905
Xylem Inc.11,680898
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.12,565892
Hancock Holding Company17,000879
Expeditors International of Washington13,584860
lululemon athletica inc.9,306829
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.6,919792
Ulta Salon3,856787
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund6,385770
Global Ship Lease700,000770
Friedman Industries Inc.130,000763
Halfords Group Plc13,065756
Cullen/Frost Bankers7,116755
Horizon Pharma53,200755
Gardner Denver23,900733
Jack Henry & Associates6,051732
Koninklijke Philips Electronics19,089731
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)6,235730
Powell Industries27,100727
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.18,299719
Hormel Foods Corporation20,688710
NAVIENT CORP54,000708
VALE S.A.55,399706
athenahealth4,846693
Avon Products243,466691
Alteryx, Inc.20,200690
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.17,000670
Cameco Corporation73,000664
Newfield Exploration Company26,988659
Loews Corporation13,125653
Cars.com Inc.23,046652
Helix TCS, Inc.112,096649
Sector 5, Inc.9,903648
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC11,559628
Reitmans7,996604
MOPALS.COM, INC.16,122603
PHI GROUP INC57,600586
Vanguard Energy Corporation3,426585
TEGNA51,200583
Toro Company (The)9,304581
Petroquest Energy Inc1,000,000581
Scana Corporation15,366577
PowerShares QQQ Trust3,566571
Copart11,000560
Liberty Global18,103551
IEG Holdings Corp6,279543
Harris Teeter Supermarkets3,269527
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.110,400524
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation6,428523
Farmers National Banc Corp.37,220515
LSI Logic Corporation63,100512
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio20,000512
Cooper Companies2,226509
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.4,587503
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF6,075497
Fiat23,931486
Redfin Corp21,000479
Sensient Technologies Corporation6,713474
Continental Resources8,000472
Magellan Minerals Ltd.7,788454
National Retail Properties11,396447
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND29,393442
Wipro Limited85,530441
Akamai Technologies6,176438
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG8,960428
Peoples Financial Corporation22,969428
Rollins8,346426
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.30,506407
Golar LNG Limited14,850406
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)4,741396
Twitter13,425389
Race World International, Inc.3,165380
CBS Corporation7,360379
Covanta Holding Corporation26,100378
Omega Healthcare Investors13,964378
Williams-Sonoma7,148377
Performance Sports Group4,973377
SJW Corporation6,958367
PulteGroup12,027354
Sonoco Products Company7,179348
Community Service Communications6,948347
Senior Housing Properties Trust21,996345
ConAgra Foods9,282342
Metropolitan Bank & Trust8,100341
New York Community Bancorp8,468340
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.2,162333
Mohawk Industries1,413328
Crimson Exploration Inc.3,111324
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.10,000320
Ralph Lauren Corporation2,838317
T-Mobile US Inc5,178316
Arcturus Ventures, Inc.56,711312
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.2,135312
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.13,337310
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.14,646307
Buckeye Technologies8,150305
National-Oilwell Varco8,239303
Stericycle5,050296
Gaming Partners International Corporation8,856296
Hawaiian Electric Industries8,507293
Telephone and Data Systems10,435292
OvaScience, Inc.357,954290
SEI Investments Company3,857289
Bridge Bancorp8,456284
Ashland Inc.3,912273
Liberty Global8,562268
American States Water Company4,984265
Select Asset Inc.3,241264
Federated Investors7,845262
Dolby Laboratories4,115262
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.1,776261
Liberty Global plc8,000258
NewMarket Corporation639257
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.12,256257
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF3,698257
Landstar Development Group, Inc.2,322255
Henry Schein3,796255
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc7,293255
Vipshop Holdings Limited15,294254
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.12,038253
Xerox Corporation8,740252
Watsco1,393252
QEP Resources25,405249
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III7,000241
Peabody Energy Corporation6,522238
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.30,674238
VALVOLINE INC10,739238
CME Group Inc.1,464237
MegaFon PJSC2,081234
Wendy's Company (The)13,286233
Halcon Resources Corporation415,208230
Brown Forman Corporation4,293229
W.P. Carey Inc.3,669227
Diamondhead Casino Corp.940227
Nu Skin Enterprises3,066226
Community Bank System4,232226
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.13,348223
Mellanox Technologies3,044222
MSC Industrial Direct Company2,423222
Flowers Foods10,056220
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS4,507218
Lincoln Electric Holdings2,424218
CoreStream Energy, Inc.3,610218
Choice Hotels International2,701216
CASEY CONTAINER CORP1,957215
Industrial Services of America2,897215
CenturyLink13,024214
Select Asset Inc.2,056209
Bloomin' Brands8,601209
White Mountains Insurance Group250206
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.3,694205
The Kroger Company8,840203
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund3,227202
America Movil10,550201
Hanesbrands Inc.10,680197
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,419189
Pitney Bowes Inc16,612181
UAN Power Corp.10,890178
Apple Green Holding, Inc.10,034176
Travelport Worldwide LTD10,546172
Nabriva Therapeutics33,461168
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS10,090164
SunOpta22,510160
Rent-A-Center Inc.15,828137
Platform Specialty Products14,103136
Kinross Gold Corporation21,47284
Energy XXI Ltd.20,26778
Roadrunner Transportation Systems26,02466
Novelion Therapeutics18,45165
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,46463
Colony NorthStar Credit Real Estate, Inc.11,04562
CorMedix Inc207,36338
Apricus Biosciences82,19433
Vanguard Energy Corporation36817

Feedback