FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC

Most recent update: June 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation27,091,5033,629,187
Microsoft Corporation27,709,4873,268,039
Wells Fargo & Company64,630,9553,058,291
Amazon.com1,277,7962,419,721
Investec Ltd.23,139,3142,253,537
Merck & Company26,287,3342,186,316
Investec Ltd.23,704,4302,158,997
J P Morgan Chase & Co18,144,3012,028,527
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,667,3061,960,115
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust61,188,3311,821,536
Walt Disney Company (The)12,974,5031,811,756
Roper Technologies4,911,1571,798,747
Apple Inc.9,064,1631,794,005
Sempra Energy14,353,4131,760,530
Southern Company (The)33,135,6281,712,449
Exxon Mobil Corporation22,250,4021,705,033
Citigroup Inc.24,342,2861,704,641
Dominion Resources21,913,6941,694,367
Southern Company (The)30,267,5861,673,192
Merck & Company19,935,2011,671,567
Roper Technologies4,801,3271,641,911
Texas Instruments Incorporated14,087,4151,616,672
Johnson & Johnson11,262,2301,568,604
Verizon Communications Inc.25,760,7601,471,715
Mastercard Incorporated5,536,6311,464,528
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,326,0941,434,801
Pepsico11,170,2451,368,914
Novartis AG14,216,1341,366,738
Visa Inc.7,849,7891,362,269
Mastercard Incorporated5,630,3491,325,682
Chevron Corporation10,623,8501,322,032
CVS Corporation24,127,3191,314,697
Pepsico9,892,4071,297,191
Novartis AG13,908,6451,269,998
Pfizer29,703,7801,261,521
Pfizer28,878,0781,250,998
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,252,2851,228,940
Sempra Energy9,254,0981,211,924
Stryker Corporation5,737,9711,179,612
Capital One Financial Corp12,792,4301,160,764
Royal Dutch Shell PLC18,433,5771,153,758
Honeywell International Inc.6,598,8461,152,089
Comcast Corporation27,195,4001,149,813
Procter & Gamble Company (The)10,855,4731,129,512
Walgreens Boots Alliance20,581,8811,125,209
Royal Dutch Shell PLC17,066,6841,110,529
Charter Communications2,757,6141,089,751
Occidental Petroleum Corporation21,486,0981,080,321
Duke Energy Corporation12,220,7211,078,357
Wheaton Precious Metals44,395,7081,073,776
Eli Lilly and Company8,224,7231,067,239
Linde Aktiengesellschaft5,298,0891,063,857
Allergan6,271,8001,050,073
Becton, Dickinson & Co.5,704,9501,043,855
ServiceNow48,211,6581,016,155
Analog Devices8,991,9621,014,923
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation15,944,9431,010,492
ServiceNow58,481,934996,959
Oracle Corporation17,472,607995,410
3M Company5,721,484991,762
Wheaton Precious Metals41,372,361985,143
Air Products and Chemicals4,330,886980,383
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.23,275,125961,492
Kinder Morgan44,430,222927,699
Accenture plc.4,887,112902,993
General Motors Company23,403,410901,733
Boeing Company (The)2,469,889899,065
Procter & Gamble Company (The)8,115,616889,877
United Parcel Service8,582,174886,265
Intel Corporation18,338,630877,870
Neenah Paper4,218,535864,208
Gilead Sciences12,593,412850,803
American International Group15,869,061845,502
Nike10,003,056842,357
Adriana Resources, Inc.7,168,628841,298
Hartford Financial Services Group15,048,770838,516
Neenah Paper4,335,145838,071
Nike9,955,052835,727
Williams Companies29,716,103833,237
Baker Hughes a GE Co33,482,051824,663
Abbott Laboratories9,303,762782,446
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.35,763,867776,418
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.31,470,550774,170
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc13,835,425741,159
Target Corporation8,515,308737,510
Rio Tinto12,326,623725,422
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI20,423,289722,164
Salesforce.com Inc4,532,924717,851
United Technologies Corporation5,500,689716,189
General Electric Co67,183,212705,422
Cisco Systems12,887,484705,333
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company15,360,451696,596
MetLife16,237,723691,241
Eli Lilly and Company6,209,182687,917
General Dynamics Corporation3,772,000685,824
Raytheon Company3,764,097685,364
Occidental Petroleum Corporation10,226,688677,006
Salesforce.com Inc4,457,063676,258
Albero Corp.9,555,285672,789
Raytheon Company3,855,054670,355
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.478,818656,938
NXP Semiconductors N.V.72,023,113653,008
Ecolab Inc.3,242,518640,203
Xcel Energy Inc.10,549,477627,588
CB Scientific Inc.4,236,382623,977
General Electric Capital Corporation60,753,814621,512
NXP Semiconductors N.V.69,555,938617,461
Symantec Corporation28,371,869617,367
MetLife12,351,769613,511
Redux Holdings, Inc.3,250,981610,405
American Tower Corporation (REIT)2,951,091603,359
Celgene Corporation6,465,114597,635
Illumina1,568,649577,459
VOYA Financial Inc10,421,560576,309
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.61,643,131568,959
McDonald's Corporation2,739,729568,932
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation8,048,497567,902
West Pharmaceutical Services4,515,887565,144
Danaher Corporation3,494,609561,000
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,893,047557,775
International Paper Company12,596,402545,675
Redux Holdings, Inc.2,937,842536,743
McDonald's Corporation2,820,951535,699
Verisk Analytics3,625,725531,000
Schlumberger N.V.12,046,668524,873
Bank of America Corporation17,944,105520,379
West Pharmaceutical Services4,521,070498,196
Ross Stores5,025,762498,154
Host Marriott Financial Trust26,870,190489,575
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund10,169,335488,733
Canadian National Railway Company5,259,411486,774
Union Pacific Corporation2,873,426485,926
Streamtrack, Inc.2,161,149485,911
Schlumberger N.V.12,093,644480,601
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund9,977,313474,414
CoStar Group842,103466,524
Mettler-Toledo International552,920464,454
Royal Kpn N.V.6,143,706463,662
AbbVie Inc6,338,407460,929
Ross Stores4,935,570459,501
Liberty Global17,283,827458,540
Rio Tinto7,270,893453,267
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,541,021451,519
Amgen Inc.2,446,418450,824
Streamtrack, Inc.2,255,552450,289
Wal-Mart Stores3,963,589437,937
Apache Corporation15,100,207437,448
Intuitive Surgical820,863430,569
UBS AG (London Branch)36,062,385428,441
Alleghany Corporation625,311425,903
Cintas Corporation1,768,548419,658
Facebook2,168,720418,548
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.8,494,375416,223
Intuit Inc.1,588,843415,209
Brookfield Real Estate Services8,602,095411,628
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.3,558,482411,396
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,268,225409,776
McCormick & Company2,627,369407,269
TCW Strategic Income Fund8,213,370406,908
TWILIO INC44,597,402404,928
The Kraft Heinz Company12,882,163399,863
Mettler-Toledo International551,819398,966
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,690,873398,161
NVIDIA Corporation2,210,628396,932
Dover Corporation3,958,994396,690
AT&T Inc.11,827,620396,344
McCormick & Company2,616,122394,066
United States Cellular Corporation1,614,263393,916
Fortive Corp3,840,213387,512
CAM Group, Inc.7,330,824385,158
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.8,546,560384,765
Discovery Communications13,405,771381,391
IntercontinentalExchange4,430,664380,766
MSCI Inc2,193,442377,913
Workday66,557,446377,029
Royal Kpn N.V.4,687,456372,605
InterXion Holding N.V.4,883,010371,530
Canadian Natural Resources Limited13,700,551369,398
NVIDIA Corporation2,239,927367,856
Microchip Technology Incorporated82,414,018363,607
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.1,207,465362,574
Altria Group7,608,794360,278
Microchip Technology Incorporated80,112,072359,273
Erie Indemnity Company1,404,795357,211
Envestnet64,168,940354,313
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,933,332353,572
Morgan Stanley8,049,338352,642
American Electric Power Company3,989,038351,076
Zendesk, Inc.65,853,778350,776
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.5,986,426349,608
IHS Markit5,448,579347,173
Zendesk, Inc.72,381,883346,496
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,165,651343,576
Exelon Corporation7,107,869340,753
Morgan Stanley8,044,538339,480
Navistar International Corporation10,465,600338,039
Autodesk2,072,762337,669
KB Financial Group Inc8,547,928337,472
PayPal Holdings, Inc.2,941,963336,726
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,248,702336,650
Deutsche Euroshop AG8,630,590331,500
Perrigo Company6,850,479329,919
Philip Morris International Inc3,711,031328,019
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA3,668,614324,709
BGS Acquisition Corp.5,818,363324,142
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co21,626,097323,309
Navistar International Corporation9,359,818322,445
MercadoLibre524,937321,140
International Business Machines Corporation2,324,773320,586
Xilinx2,703,193318,764
Aptiv PLC3,922,607317,066
BlackRock675,003316,779
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)3,666,737312,627
Veeva Systems1,927,482312,446
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT2,760,153307,343
Monolithic Power Systems2,253,753305,357
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.1,462,851302,204
MercadoLibre593,622301,399
GW Pharmaceuticals1,734,445298,986
CH Energy Group5,155,146298,535
Monolithic Power Systems2,185,309296,701
Coca-Cola Company (The)5,821,537296,432
B Communications Ltd.6,494,609295,450
Aflac Incorporated5,383,612295,075
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,641,175287,957
CH Energy Group5,145,443285,778
Constellation Brands Inc1,441,374283,818
T-Mobile US Inc3,819,885283,204
Philip Morris International Inc3,605,673283,154
Halliburton Company12,335,984280,520
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,348,920277,590
Matica Enterprises Inc21,265,216276,448
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,491,525275,550
American Water Works2,367,569274,638
Huntington Ingalls Industries1,216,244273,337
Amphenol Corporation2,834,007271,894
Coty Inc20,248,127271,325
PAA Natural Gas Storage10,997,695269,554
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,924,161268,764
Charles Schwab Corporation6,668,042267,989
PAA Natural Gas Storage10,830,880263,732
Vistra Energy Corp.11,551,180261,517
Lamprell1,452,555260,023
Biogen Idec Inc.1,106,222258,711
Lockheed Martin Corporation705,185256,363
Dow 30 Premium5,190,536255,946
IDEXX Laboratories924,516254,535
Evergy, Inc.4,229,523254,406
Guidewire Software61,095,177253,810
Banco Bradesco Sa25,483,897250,252
Equinix495,307249,778
Pentair5,569,298247,889
Neurocrine Biosciences52,239,138247,612
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,509,090247,226
First Trust16,107,427240,484
Lamprell1,257,427236,195
Matica Enterprises Inc21,019,366235,627
SPDR GOLD TRUST2,445,162234,948
Marathon Oil Corporation16,489,658234,318
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals569,660233,914
HUBSPOT INC49,321,657230,452
Array BioPharma Inc.4,967,892230,161
Enbridge Inc6,362,985229,840
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2,919,026229,591
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust4,662,371229,062
Bank Of Montreal2,977,246224,944
Tiffany & Co.2,373,124222,220
Entergy Corporation2,138,905220,157
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.13,815,518217,303
iShares3,531,886216,858
Cardinal Health4,579,070215,674
Perrigo Company4,523,593215,413
Banco de Guayaquil SA22,828,268215,039
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)3,974,657213,541
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals681,807213,407
Synopsys1,652,848212,704
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.13,847,477212,422
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.3,320,252212,198
Stanley Black & Decker1,457,196210,715
Tyler Technologies975,035210,619
Neurocrine Biosciences55,401,831210,253
Esperance Minerals NL2,757,551208,913
Pentair5,594,693208,123
Parametric Technology Corporation2,311,778207,487
LivaNova PLC2,871,478206,631
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,577,109206,569
DTE Energy Company1,603,267205,026
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.13,220,514203,859
PVH Corp.2,151,926203,657
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP5,324,715202,873
Financial Institutions7,832,838201,382
Bowl America, Inc.4,553,377199,074
iPure Labs, Inc.3,861,556198,638
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,077,182197,533
Alliant Energy Corporation4,024,239197,509
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.4,600,040196,928
Astrazeneca PLC4,701,550194,080
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.1,047,212191,718
Edison International2,841,819191,567
Rogers Communications, Inc.3,542,398190,584
Teleflex Incorporated573,688189,976
PTC Therapeutics4,188,140188,436
Catalent, Inc.3,473,503188,299
BWX Technologies3,578,275186,429
TELUS Corporation5,033,927186,117
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,919,023183,804
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated3,104,334182,597
Nutrien3,443,463181,671
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated3,054,504181,467
Nemaura Medical Inc.5,069,900181,350
ASML Holding N.V.866,009180,069
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited4,589,040179,761
SPDR GOLD TRUST4,635,892176,985
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,115,987176,411
Netflix478,793175,877
Vornado Realty Trust2,737,354175,463
Alamos Gold Inc. New29,003,243175,349
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,161,762175,205
Water Resources Group Ltd807,398173,785
Heron Resources Limited HRR9,325,527173,355
Iovance Biotherapeutics7,054,982172,988
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,983,527172,923
Automatic Data Processing1,045,615172,873
Netflix481,108171,544
W.W. Grainger636,047170,607
CNH Global N.V.16,530,524169,473
Donaldson Company3,321,616168,937
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.1,049,164166,880
CNP Assurances SA5,828,600166,873
Zscaler, Inc.2,340,436166,007
CNH Industrial16,099,075165,051
nVent Electric plc6,114,053164,958
Lennar Corporation3,408,508162,948
Franco Nev Corp1,916,889162,732
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.705,082160,605
Everest Re Group647,463160,040
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF2,421,568159,751
Manulife Financial Corp8,741,452158,905
Sarepta Therapeutics32,580,503158,734
British American Tobacco Industries4,532,334158,042
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.31,150,101157,577
Costco Wholesale Corporation595,664157,410
Atlassian Corporation1,200,238157,039
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc85,849,176156,702
Q2 Holdings40,309,082155,771
Zscaler, Inc.2,032,294155,755
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF1,719,924154,535
Consolidated Graphics1,758,859154,217
Trimble Navigation Limited3,381,601152,544
ABIOMED584,927152,356
nVent Electric plc6,141,059152,237
PVH Corp.1,241,340151,385
ViaSat1,857,921150,157
RIGHTSCORP, INC.2,328,209148,889
The Hanover Insurance Group1,153,569148,003
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr517,650146,226
Toll Brothers Inc.3,920,646143,574
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,131,807143,366
Sarepta Therapeutics32,717,605143,171
MarketAxess Holdings443,074142,395
Rogers Communications, Inc.2,643,591141,527
PTC Therapeutics3,744,376140,923
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,878,873140,789
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2,196,989139,166
Celanese Corporation1,285,481138,575
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.655,345137,970
Nutrien2,568,521137,419
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,454,763136,879
Heico Corporation1,023,765136,788
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,426,552136,350
Viavi Solutions74,314,675135,867
Investors Cloud Co Ltd5,975,585135,391
NEVRO CORP2,080,119134,856
Regal Beloit Corporation1,639,424134,220
CGI Group1,745,123134,198
NEVRO CORP2,123,291132,717
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano17,287,016132,243
Q2 Holdings36,730,118131,784
Ctrip.com International87,754,223130,749
Okta, Inc.32,582,385130,742
Ingevity Corp1,231,621129,503
Square1,785,366129,493
Nucor Corporation2,215,375129,267
Fortis3,253,807128,506
Elanco Animal Health Inc3,798,403128,391
Etsy45,267,769128,091
Spirent Communications Plc.1,553,448127,833
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.344,003127,384
Spirent Communications Plc.1,504,648126,270
2U, Inc.3,350,474126,103
Martin Marietta Materials546,012125,643
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap806,458125,405
Gibraltar Industries3,080,820124,342
Old Republic International Corporation5,547,401124,151
SVB Financial Group549,039123,301
Starbucks Corporation1,470,621123,283
Haemonetics Corporation1,021,835122,967
Corning Incorporated3,687,720122,543
Nucor Corporation2,212,994121,936
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,736,789121,836
Republic Services1,397,440121,074
TJX Companies2,289,238121,056
Emerson Electric Company1,812,931120,959
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 2,179,663120,818
DOCUSIGN INC2,419,083120,257
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation5,140,190118,019
U.S. Bancorp2,235,663117,149
Avantor, Inc.2,373,000117,036
Univar Inc.5,305,190116,914
American Express Company945,969116,771
Fiserv1,279,037116,594
Aspen Technology937,959116,569
Applied Materials2,582,324115,973
Pluralsight, Inc.3,645,862115,713
Archer2,835,333115,681
Kennametal Inc.3,122,887115,516
DENTSPLY International Inc.1,978,241115,450
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno1,935,741115,430
Regal Beloit Corporation1,406,824114,952
Concho Resources Inc.1,113,877114,930
Broadcom Inc.397,343114,379
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.3,113,259114,224
Alteryx, Inc.1,042,145113,719
Diamondback Energy1,035,034112,776
Sun Life Financial Inc.2,721,111112,711
Versum Materials, Inc.2,184,235112,663
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS11,469,078112,626
Pluralsight, Inc.3,691,907111,932
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc3,878,505111,701
NetEase462,155111,584
Black Hills Corporation1,425,162111,406
Lowe's Companies1,095,597110,557
Eagle Energy Trust1,190,703110,378
Chesapeake Energy Corp.137,500,000110,093
Yandex N.V.2,892,305109,924
RIGHTSCORP, INC.1,666,661109,566
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,158,730109,326
Baozun2,184,051108,897
Fluor Corporation3,222,555108,566
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,453,275108,516
Matthews International Corporation2,936,819108,515
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc717,138108,195
Okta, Inc.49,430,325108,132
Financial Institutions3,913,354108,008
Horace Mann Educators Corporation2,675,779107,807
LCI Industries1,195,561107,600
Imax Corporation5,299,633107,034
Micron Technology2,589,452107,021
Ally Financial Inc3,436,941106,510
IAC/InterActiveCorp486,907105,916
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc3,678,659105,431
T. Rowe Price Group951,873104,430
McGrath RentCorp1,679,936104,408
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.3,502,783104,278
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc353,832103,913
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.534,110103,756
Mondelez International1,915,943103,270
Matthews International Corporation2,953,421102,927
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO2,004,624102,056
Chemical Financial Corporation2,469,299101,513
Moody's Corporation558,253101,094
Ascendis Pharma877,904101,091
Home Depot485,836101,039
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS10,010,678100,507
Columbia Banking System2,763,62299,988
KLA-Tencor Corporation838,79499,146
Expedition Mining Inc743,69998,935
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd6,367,32398,693
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,083,21798,400
Grand Canyon Education839,85898,280
Apergy Corp2,919,28197,913
Coherent717,02297,780
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund1,713,55797,587
Cable One, Inc.82,59996,723
CAE Inc3,585,08896,407
Plexus Corp.1,644,13595,968
UAN Power Corp.3,778,67395,787
Crescent Pt Energy28,961,74795,747
Deutsche Bank AG12,404,53595,613
Electronic Arts Inc.940,56295,241
Quest Management Inc.933,77495,067
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO2,003,99394,869
Energizer Tennis Inc.2,423,11493,628
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,035,99793,509
KSW Inc766,13693,331
Ameren Illinois Company1,237,01792,912
T. Rowe Price Group918,68591,979
Retail Properties of America7,528,65991,775
Deere & Company548,22290,847
Labor Smart, Inc.524,89490,754
Square 1 Financial74,900,00089,756
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc1,661,30089,411
McGrath RentCorp1,580,39989,403
MongoDB, Inc.587,31089,324
Plexus Corp.1,463,73489,215
Gap4,934,53288,675
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,471,81588,530
Synovus Financial Corp.2,529,32288,525
Brixmor Property Group Inc.4,949,46788,496
Ulta Salon254,09588,143
Liberty Broadband Corporation841,29987,664
Retail Properties of America7,414,23987,192
Minerals Technologies Inc.1,472,60886,575
MongoDB, Inc.587,54586,381
Weibo90,900,00086,060
Caterpillar628,87885,710
Lakeland Financial Corporation1,823,33085,387
Intercept Pharmaceuticals31,670,20084,158
Cummins Inc.488,52883,704
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC978,73683,652
V Media Corp500,16483,633
Knowles4,739,78883,562
Arch Capital Group Ltd.2,251,16783,473
Keysight Technologies, Inc.921,26882,739
Lakeland Financial Corporation1,828,63082,691
Quest Management Inc.917,83782,532
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.633,40582,368
Suncor Energy Inc.2,640,36882,321
Republic Services1,020,72582,046
Minerals Technologies Inc.1,532,11981,984
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings17,367,84481,976
Adventure Gold, Inc.1,446,19681,377
Simon Property Group446,17081,296
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.1,023,75280,958
Tech Cent Inc.780,76580,732
B2Digital, Inc.26,147,01479,455
Allegion PLC 716,84279,247
Labor Smart, Inc.516,21978,972
Insulet Corporation55,054,43078,943
Universal Forest Products2,046,90277,905
LyondellBasell Industries NV898,38077,380
Highwoods Properties1,870,04677,233
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.810,93276,731
Mercury Computer Systems1,192,83676,437
Equifax564,77276,380
Upwork Inc.4,741,86276,250
Micron Technology1,962,42175,730
IQVIA Holdings470,52675,708
Randgold Resources Ltd.4,756,66875,030
Cinemark Holdings Inc2,072,92574,832
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.29,250,00074,535
Carpenter Technology Corporation1,552,91474,509
Moody's Corporation380,53874,323
Oshkosh Truck Corporation890,10074,314
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.1,412,30974,288
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,791,00074,094
PPlus Trust2,324,58773,783
Argentium Resources, Inc.519,30473,523
V.F. Corporation840,06273,380
PPlus Trust2,347,64572,802
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.29,250,00072,734
SWK Holdings Corp712,50072,055
Silicon Laboratories57,500,00071,674
BorgWarner Inc.1,703,43671,510
Tapestry2,252,82971,472
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.333,47871,088
Knowles3,873,72870,929
Parametric Technology Corporation766,42070,642
RealPage45,600,00070,373
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated499,60970,288
Cognex Corporation1,464,02670,244
John Wiley & Sons1,584,58470,071
RealPage46,600,00069,984
Carlisle Companies Incorporated494,07469,373
ONEOK998,36868,697
Penumbra Inc428,17668,508
Guardant Health, Inc.782,77267,561
Estee Lauder Companies368,81567,533
Uber Technologies, Inc1,439,84966,781
Signature Bank519,26766,502
Wyndham Worldwide Corp1,193,01766,499
Nomad Holdings Ltd.3,113,65266,489
Simon Property Group415,42966,368
John Wiley & Sons1,435,88365,850
Wingstop686,46765,043
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.20364,625
Baxano Surgical, Inc.787,72364,515
Sunstone Hotel Investors4,688,05564,273
AngloGold Ashanti Limited3,600,44364,124
OGE Energy Corporation1,505,26264,064
Nutanix, Inc.1,694,80863,949
Prologis, Inc.795,97563,757
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.436,30463,303
Signature Bank520,01662,839
OGE Energy Corporation1,455,36462,755
IDEX Corporation364,50062,745
Mercury Computer Systems890,46162,644
Silicon Laboratories57,500,00062,622
Tech Cent Inc.773,31262,530
Carnival Plc ADS1,342,49462,493
Liberty Broadband Corp607,67562,493
Crimson Exploration Inc.640,23462,448
China Telecom Corp Ltd1,239,91862,033
Norfolk Souther Corporation329,81961,639
priceline.com Incorporated42,730,00061,627
Stantec Inc2,535,00260,853
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation1,629,88460,828
WestRock1,577,31260,490
Prologis, Inc.834,61060,050
Core Laboratories N.V.1,147,22059,977
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC2,940,52159,693
Church & Dwight Company815,07259,549
ABM Industries Incorporated1,487,26759,490
DDD Group Plc.791,87559,446
Penumbra Inc401,21558,983
Elastic N.V.789,40058,937
Nutanix, Inc.2,268,00058,828
Alkermes plc2,605,71058,733
Federal Express Corporation354,74058,245
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,611,60458,244
Liberty Bell Bank2,975,05757,537
Nomad Holdings Ltd.2,810,96457,497
Vodafone Group Plc3,501,92957,187
NetEase221,53456,666
Graham Holdings81,66356,350
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,258,36856,274
Levi Strauss2,691,75856,208
WestRock1,539,61756,149
priceline.com Incorporated41,230,00055,859
Brandywine Realty Tr3,880,23255,565
Drillsearch NL535,73155,518
Estee Lauder Companies334,36755,353
Wayfair Inc.36,500,00055,340
Paylocity Holding Corp588,71955,233
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.52,877,70054,910
Aqua America960,00054,701
Pinterest, Inc.2,009,40054,696
Burlington Stores Inc321,20154,653
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.1,487,63654,581
Norfolk Souther Corporation273,78254,573
Glatfelter3,226,70054,467
Coupa Software429,90854,431
Cambrex Corporation1,155,11254,071
Revance Therapeutics3,429,25654,045
Equity Residential706,47453,636
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.883,43253,580
Spotify Technology365,52253,447
ONYX Pharmaceuticals137,17753,265
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.53,250,00053,254
HEALTHEQUITY INC801,47252,416
Cadence Bancorporation2,499,37551,987
Cadence Design Systems733,63151,948
uniQure N.V.664,20051,907
Domino's Pizza Inc186,41351,875
QUALCOMM Incorporated678,91451,644
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.194,32951,556
Targa Resources1,312,10551,513
Liberty Bell Bank2,975,38151,266
Global Payments Inc.319,84051,216
Tenaris S.A.1,940,75551,061
ONYX Pharmaceuticals137,49150,777
Tesco PLC466,60950,767
Illumination Amer Inc32,500,00050,286
J.B. Hunt Transport Services548,34950,125
Varian Medical Systems365,64549,775
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation3,389,98449,460
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC183,12549,281
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.275,87649,109
Spirit Airlines1,035,35348,884
Dermira, Inc.42,490,42048,681
Noah Holdings Ltd.998,41048,383
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF586,31348,096
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,240,57547,725
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.364,44647,505
Lyft, Inc.714,07346,922
LTC Properties1,027,27946,906
Cubic Corporation724,60346,722
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,136,82646,655
MKS Instruments496,37446,188
Fanhua1,371,39645,897
Revance Therapeutics3,514,05045,577
Glatfelter3,227,50045,572
Five Below377,94745,362
DISH Network Corporation45,900,00044,738
Spirit Airlines851,89544,679
ANSYS214,30343,893
Allegiant Travel Company303,78543,593
CoreSite Realty Corporation377,95143,529
NVR12,89543,460
Align Technology158,63443,419
The First of Long Island Corporation2,155,36943,280
NorthWestern Corporation598,27943,166
Agnico Eagle Mines841,28943,124
Rexnord Corporation1,424,20043,039
HSBC Holdings plc1,023,99842,742
NVR15,44542,737
Logitech International S.A.1,072,32142,634
Noah Holdings Ltd.998,41042,482
NorthWestern Corporation597,91842,100
MKS Instruments539,77442,043
Restaurant Brands International Inc.645,80742,029
Match Group, Inc.621,85441,832
FINISAR CORP1,818,84841,597
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.174,61041,586
NEW RELIC INC479,26241,460
Petrobras Argentina S.A.2,919,40041,455
MGM Growth Properties LLC1,416,64841,084
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.599,20040,905
Mind Solutions Inc.1,431,13940,845
Booking Holdings21,67540,634
Vail Resorts181,69340,550
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.282,38040,522
EPAM Systems231,55140,081
Dex One Corporation267,43440,073
MakeMyTrip Limited1,613,32040,045
Liberty Silver Corp.2,053,83039,946
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.1,655,37339,464
Zhuding International Limited34,500,00039,270
Granite Construction Incorporated812,36539,140
NEW RELIC INC396,20539,105
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari324,15139,060
Pinnacle Financial Partners678,99539,028
Slack Technologies, Inc.1,039,48738,971
Zogenix705,12538,789
ManTech International Corporation587,90838,714
Independent Bank Corp.703,47038,662
Huron Consulting Group Inc.761,57038,368
Hollysys Automation Technologies2,017,76438,338
Federal Signal Corporation1,432,46538,318
Old Dominion Freight Line256,69038,314
Diana Shipping inc.11,561,80038,270
Splunk Inc.305,44838,058
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.1,234,35837,846
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.396,52837,553
Athene Holding Ltd915,42937,352
Zhuding International Limited36,250,00037,193
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.999,89737,003
Washington Trust Bancorp702,74836,669
Lithia Motors308,57636,653
Callon Petroleum Company5,468,55536,038
Liberty Silver Corp.2,085,93835,857
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund316,97535,847
Integer Holdings Corporation424,99035,666
Pinnacle Financial Partners650,69635,593
Credicorp Ltd.154,58835,387
Amicus Therapeutics2,809,42835,062
State Street Corporation625,04335,040
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde814,10634,933
McDermott International3,614,99434,919
US Ecology586,02534,892
Steven Madden1,024,28234,775
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation2,913,85834,762
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.1,562,99534,558
REGENXBIO Inc.595,27634,115
American Electric Power Company, Inc.635,00033,979
SEI Investments Company603,22833,840
Atmos Energy Corporation320,10533,790
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP338,11633,788
MGM Growth Properties LLC1,228,71933,359
Landec Corporation2,715,50033,346
Portola Pharmaceuticals957,99033,242
Beacon Roofing Supply899,99733,048
Flextronics International Ltd.3,445,42232,973
Neogenomics Inc.1,498,20232,871
Saia505,74732,707
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.445,15132,630
Arista Networks, Inc.124,78832,398
Brinker International820,44032,285
Envestra Ltd.468,15132,008
Splunk Inc.254,08631,951
Peoples Bancorp Inc.980,66431,636
Franklin Resources908,69131,623
Caleres1,587,43631,621
Astec Industries960,45931,273
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.355,81331,165
Valero Energy Corporation363,22331,096
IDACORP310,91830,949
Portola Pharmaceuticals1,135,59030,809
RHB Capital266,12930,764
Saia502,25930,689
Glacier Bancorp755,23730,625
Neogenomics Inc.1,492,76530,542
Mueller Industries972,39430,475
Realty Income Corporation413,51330,419
Peoples Bancorp Inc.980,66430,371
Pretium Resources3,543,18330,289
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.293,95130,277
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.1,865,86030,189
AxoGen, Inc.1,515,00029,997
Pretium Resources2,974,45929,728
iShares275,89229,686
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.2,281,70029,639
Yelp Inc.866,63729,621
South Jersey Industries, Inc.555,00029,554
Match Group, Inc.516,80529,257
CIAO Group, Inc.1,035,17429,244
Qiagen N.V.2,455,93629,236
Centenera Mng Corp.555,30429,121
New Media Investment Group Inc.2,771,40529,100
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP1,161,31828,940
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.966,18528,715
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.644,48428,699
BEYOND MEAT, INC.178,50028,684
Oiltanking Partners32,000,00028,621
Columbia Sportswear Company285,74428,619
Deoleo SA165,35028,493
Mueller Industries971,59428,438
Healthcare Services Group937,51528,426
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.345,59628,178
Zillow Group28,500,00028,121
Dollar Tree259,35227,852
Tivity Health1,693,27727,838
Freshpet, Inc.609,20927,725
Realty Income Corporation401,73227,708
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC2,168,84727,702
Greenbrier Companies905,42427,525
McDermott International3,699,48127,524
The Providence Service Corporation1,795,66727,474
SEI Investments Company524,46627,403
RHB Capital265,79127,364
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,219,50926,731
Pfenex Inc.3,961,63626,702
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.122,25926,626
Amdocs Limited428,50426,605
Therapeutics MD Inc10,215,40826,560
Yum! Brands237,38026,271
New Media Investment Group Inc.2,772,18226,170
Ferro Corporation1,380,89626,140
Liberty Media Corporation22,950,00025,817
Bowl America, Inc.618,59325,795
Liberty Media Corporation22,950,00025,782
AvalonBay Communities126,65625,735
Eldorado Gold Corporation4,410,76825,628
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.716,12225,523
Regency Affiliates, Inc.377,92325,507
Pfenex Inc.4,125,97225,498
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP1,016,49225,380
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,832,72625,328
Ardagh Group1,441,87225,233
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,156,78625,206
PNC Financial Services Group183,09125,135
South Jersey Industries, Inc.485,00025,016
Axis Energy Corporation415,27424,771
Dave & Buster's Entertainment609,97924,686
Hip Cuisine, Inc.622,41024,629
Altra Holdings685,52324,596
ResMed Inc.200,18924,429
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC1,855,84524,404
RingCentral4,105,17624,097
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,240,81523,935
Synchrony Financial688,44823,868
Canada Coal Inc615,50423,826
Zillow Group26,000,00023,810
PNC Financial Services Group193,56223,742
CME Group Inc.120,36323,363
Regency Affiliates, Inc.348,77923,277
Atlantic Power Corporation647,37922,872
Change Healthcare Inc.400,00022,520
TrustCo Bank Corp NY2,834,61422,451
Omnicom Group Inc.273,40822,406
Advanced Micro Devices730,25322,178
BanColombia S.A.432,35322,068
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.360,80721,995
Electronics for Imaging22,000,00021,933
ConocoPhillips359,03321,900
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.685,96221,889
AO Mosenergo283,26321,887
Equity Lifestyle Properties179,85721,824
ADA-ES1,724,80421,802
Ferro Corporation1,379,29621,793
BLACKLINE, INC.405,45621,696
Novo Nordisk A/S414,45521,680
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC1,200,12021,542
IDACORP214,21721,514
TriMas Corporation693,41821,476
Insteel Industries1,025,63121,354
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.615,76621,297
Jack In The Box Inc.261,63321,294
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.788,77921,179
Boston Properties163,87821,141
Iamgold Corporation6,248,44821,120
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.596,44821,054
Liberty Media Corporation39,000,00021,038
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,370,54620,928
Camden Property Trust199,55520,832
HCA Holdings153,44520,741
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.858,24220,666
LegacyTexas Financial504,17120,525
GLYCOMIMETICS INC1,718,77920,488
Altair Gold, Inc.506,48420,457
AO Mosenergo246,09120,297
Vanguard Health Systems235,86620,280
General Mills384,16020,176
Bio-Rad Laboratories64,52820,171
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.12,839,82220,110
Liberty Media Corporation39,000,00020,108
Alexandria Real Estate Equities142,50520,106
Evercore Partners Inc226,45920,058
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.749,79020,042
CRISPR Therapeutics AG424,61320,000
HCP622,44719,906
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP463,18619,854
Simpson Manufacturing Company334,61719,833
ResMed Inc.186,24819,364
Novo Nordisk A/S378,41319,314
NewLead Holdings Ltd.199,35019,250
Marsh & McLennan Companies191,38619,091
Ares Management724,00018,947
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.320,32518,928
Neogen Corporation304,67818,924
bluebird bio, Inc.148,70018,915
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.124,17918,911
Emergent Biosolutions389,53418,818
Clovis Oncology30,000,00018,814
Brookfield Property Partners LP993,86618,774
Xencor Inc457,43218,723
Palo Alto Networks10,100,00018,673
Discover Financial Services240,61218,669
Simpson Manufacturing Company278,63818,518
Golden Star Resources4,538,33318,289
Incyte Corporation215,13418,277
Phillips 66194,74918,216
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc523,96318,145
Qiagen N.V.442,55717,958
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.116,58117,938
ChemoCentryx1,403,33117,654
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.854,85117,601
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.13,881,38317,596
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA314,77417,586
Neogen Corporation304,70717,487
Zebra Technologies Corporation83,40017,472
Ryanair Holdings Plc232,90217,454
Natural Gas Services Group1,001,67317,339
Magna International348,28017,333
TotalFinaElf310,02217,296
Fidelity National Information Services140,72417,264
PagerDuty, Inc.366,10017,225
Digital Realty Trust145,70617,163
VEREIT1,900,44117,123
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.1,508,64917,077
Ionis Pharmaceuticals263,60016,942
CyberArk Software131,30016,785
Clorox Company (The)109,41616,752
REGENXBIO Inc.324,67616,679
German American Bancorp553,73016,678
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund278,46616,672
Teck Resources Ltd722,41416,667
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.397,00016,635
Technip ADR641,24516,631
Natural Gas Services Group1,001,67316,528
Praxsyn Corporation579,78316,315
Sailfish Royalty Corp.673,40216,195
MorphoSys AG669,80016,169
Metropolitan Health Networks367,17016,155
Hershey119,82216,060
Encore Wire Corporation268,98415,757
Janus Henderson Group732,27615,671
Compania Cervecerias Unidas933,28215,557
ANAPTYSBIO INC275,50015,544
Praxsyn Corporation577,34015,479
Hostess Brands1,069,94415,450
Sportsman4,083,16515,435
Corteva, Inc.520,94815,404
Sysco Corporation216,36515,302
Paychex185,74315,285
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.20,78015,230
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.1,067,83415,227
Ryanair Holdings Plc237,07715,206
MorphoSys AG669,80015,204
New England Service Co.1,086,74815,171
BHP Billiton plc296,02915,131
Kilroy Realty Corporation203,67915,034
American Homes 4 Rent613,41714,912
Progressive Corporation (The)186,00514,868
NuVasive13,000,00014,796
Phillips 66155,25014,775
Rexford Industrial Realty411,39814,733
Noble Energy Inc.594,22214,695
Lindsay Corporation178,35214,662
LogMein198,77714,647
YPF Sociedad Anonima804,11614,643
Cerner Corporation198,65614,562
Rexford Industrial Realty359,85014,527
NuVasive13,000,00014,507
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals199,21714,456
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.688,26214,308
ACCELERON PHARMA INC346,47714,233
Noble Energy Inc.634,73414,218
Landec Corporation1,516,45214,209
CubeSmart420,83714,073
Molson Coors Brewing Company250,77314,043
Methanex Corporation246,81314,023
Zymeworks Inc.636,21513,997
FGL Holding1,659,19413,937
Synaptics Incorporated478,22813,936
Gossamer Bio, Inc.625,00013,863
Markel Corporation12,56413,689
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd370,24013,652
New England Service Co.1,086,89213,575
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.13,881,38313,539
Anaplan, Inc.267,80013,516
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund276,91313,486
Tutor Perini Corporation971,28013,471
FARO Technologies248,10013,045
Fastenal Company399,10813,007
Granite Real Estate Inc.279,78512,880
Metropolitan Health Networks366,86612,764
Rite Aid Corporation20,069,56112,744
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.289,30012,668
Ternium S.A.561,58112,596
Immunomedics906,78612,577
Mag Silver Corporation1,188,00012,535
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling224,98212,433
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.457,50012,385
Therapix Biosciences Ltd294,61212,288
Kimberly-Clark Corporation91,69412,221
Revolve Group, Inc.351,10012,113
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund95,68712,034
Seattle Genetics163,40011,967
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF196,30411,961
WESCO International224,80011,917
Novavax29,000,00011,702
Dynavax Technologies Corporation2,928,18611,683
The Weir Group426,27811,643
First Industrial Realty Trust316,04211,611
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)204,41211,601
Sanofi259,19011,477
Hess Midstream Partners LP178,95311,377
Vermilion Energy Inc 523,35811,370
Nanometrics Incorporated327,47211,367
Crocs573,63511,329
Sonos Inc998,85711,327
Inphi Corporation9,611,50011,244
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.113,40011,218
Mid-America Apartment Communities102,49211,205
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.113,40011,204
ING Group968,39611,204
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc1,582,73811,174
SMARTSHEET INC227,50011,011
Cousins Properties Incorporated303,57310,980
Best Buy Co.156,98910,947
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.800,63110,880
Fortinet141,14910,845
Takeda Pharma606,83010,740
IJJ Corp.71,83710,676
CBRE Group207,37910,638
The Weir Group423,61310,603
Mobile Mini312,23710,597
Novavax29,000,00010,586
Prudential Financial115,05210,571
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST325,90510,566
Motorola Solutions63,09710,520
QUALCOMM Incorporated183,13110,443
Spartan Stores656,51910,419
Sanofi239,69610,372
Tetra Technologies132,00010,369
STORE CAPITAL Corp311,03210,324
ENI S.p.A.312,31610,316
Zymeworks Inc.636,21510,294
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New312,87310,246
Marathon Petroleum Corporation182,55210,201
Progressive Corporation (The)140,85410,155
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,430,51810,087
Nanometrics Incorporated324,01210,006
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia649,7609,948
i3 Verticals, Inc.336,2709,903
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.299,7009,854
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold848,4369,850
Dollar General Corporation72,7009,826
Cree174,6009,809
ICICI Bank Limited774,7159,753
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.225,5339,718
Winnebago Industries250,9799,700
Cara Therapeutics450,5009,686
lululemon athletica inc.53,6749,673
Ryman Hospitality Properties117,3929,654
Ryman Hospitality Properties118,5249,611
Mobile Mini315,4379,598
The Kraft Heinz Company292,7069,557
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia649,7609,519
Alector, Inc.500,0009,500
Smart Balance Inc1,916,4559,467
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.350,0009,440
Minerva1,200,9189,439
Illini Corp.75,7999,427
Southwest Airlines Company185,5769,424
Waste Connections98,3839,405
SMARTSHEET INC227,7009,288
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.404,3239,267
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals1,407,5009,261
Keegan Resources Inc14,608,5759,258
Physicians Realty Trust491,7649,250
Patrick Industries186,9579,196
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.318,4909,195
Crown Cork & Seal Company150,4489,193
Darden Restaurants75,3629,174
RingCentral2,821,1339,168
Tyson Foods, Inc.112,9009,116
Cumulus Media Inc.491,0269,109
Semtech Corporation188,6029,062
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund169,3209,048
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund193,4459,045
Cigna Corporation56,3168,872
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.232,6868,809
JAGGED PEAK, INC.1,063,0168,791
F5 Networks60,1668,763
Eastman Chemical Company112,2308,733
Great Panther Silver Limited10,164,3138,689
Physicians Realty Trust498,0368,685
Open Text Corporation208,6618,613
Imperial Oil Limited309,6658,575
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC725,0008,533
Mid-America Apartment Communities72,2488,508
Texas Capital Bancshares137,3458,429
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.3,845,4238,421
Azure Midstream Partners, LP790,5228,340
Unifi456,8248,301
Socket Mobile, Inc.215,5888,287
CymaBay Therapeutics1,151,3568,244
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.267,0868,240
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.395,3008,230
Scholastic Corporation204,6188,135
Informa753,9048,068
VeriSign38,4688,046
Intra-Cellular Therapies614,7007,979
Northeast Bancorp288,2657,950
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund108,1007,934
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.435,0007,874
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.378,8967,794
Allstate Corporation (The)76,4527,775
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC128,0777,773
Broadridge Financial Solutions60,0377,665
FactSet Research Systems Inc.26,7347,661
Spartan Stores655,7197,652
Principia Biopharma Inc.225,0007,650
AutoZone6,9427,633
Insmed297,1007,606
Oil States International412,2507,544
Principia Biopharma Inc.225,0007,468
Motorola Solutions52,7597,408
Southwest Airlines Company142,3757,391
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.207,7437,375
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.161,6637,322
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.409,7607,294
Lee Enterprises3,245,9687,271
SPX173,0967,246
Anthem United, Inc.25,6097,225
Homology Medicines, Inc.363,6007,116
Arch Coal75,0007,066
CareTrust REIT, Inc.291,8006,939
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.225,5746,937
Maxima Group, Inc.115,8506,930
NetApp112,1146,917
Sonos Inc672,0346,915
Rocketinfo, Inc.460,2746,904
vTv Therapeutics Inc.62,1326,892
Masimo Corporation46,0636,855
Terra Nitrogen Company218,2006,851
Petrominerales Ltd71,8106,846
Scholastic Corporation204,9896,814
INCEPTION MINING INC.37,1916,787
Minerva1,200,9186,761
Heartland Express372,3456,728
Socket Mobile, Inc.215,5886,707
Norbord241,1076,646
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.40,5916,632
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi41,9916,607
NetApp94,4426,549
Warrior Met Coal LLC249,8596,526
EQT Corporation412,6796,525
Patterson-UTI Energy564,8006,501
Oil States International381,3506,468
Bar Harbor Bankshares242,2006,440
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation162,1336,368
Neuronetics, Inc.415,7006,340
Pan American Silver Corp.489,9696,334
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund170,7716,293
Northeast Bancorp303,4656,276
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.63,2586,182
Methanex Corporation135,7176,161
Garmin Ltd.77,1456,156
Stark Naked Bobbers40,9936,129
Genuine Parts Company58,8006,091
Zimmer Holdings47,4116,054
Intertape Polymer Gp428,0346,017
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.127,4195,897
Village Super Market222,1595,889
Foamix2,473,0265,886
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.133,2495,883
USA Technologies788,3325,857
Pembina Pipeline Corp.156,6865,837
Pembina Pipeline Corp.158,2155,815
Halfords Group Plc101,2135,772
Northwest Pipe Company239,1005,738
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC95,8005,638
Copart75,3525,631
Seneca Foods Corp.202,1005,624
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 73,6895,591
Gentex Corporation226,4785,574
Amcor plc480,6625,523
Zimmer Holdings46,6395,492
Aercap Holdings N.V.105,1365,468
Northwest Pipe Company210,0005,414
First Defiance Financial Corp.188,5005,385
Hibbett Sports291,1305,299
Neos Therapeutics2,028,2045,294
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)11,5275,283
iShares Trust26,2235,267
Citrix Systems53,5315,253
Trevi Therapeutics, Inc.700,0005,250
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP220,0005,247
Shaw Communications Inc.250,7135,219
Delta Apparel225,1005,218
Neuronetics, Inc.415,0005,192
Restaurant Brands International Inc.73,9585,147
Core Resource Management, Inc.65,2715,109
Tencent Music Entertainment Group338,4005,073
WSFS Financial Corporation121,8005,030
Diamond Hill Financial Trends Fund500,0005,030
Seneca Foods Corp.202,1004,972
Cheniere Energy72,6154,971
Hurco Companies139,1004,946
AMP Ltd.34,0124,937
Hasbro45,8924,850
JetBlue Airways Corporation261,7374,839
Graco Inc.96,4174,838
World Gaming plc35,8084,769
Maxima Group, Inc.89,3314,750
Hormel Foods Corporation115,4844,682
Agree Realty Corporation72,9214,671
Ivernia, Inc.117,7004,634
Rocky Brands193,0894,626
AgroFresh Solutions3,668,2114,597
Select Energy Services, Inc.379,8004,565
W.P. Carey Inc.56,0414,550
eBay Inc.114,9884,541
Oceaneering International221,6204,519
Select Energy Services, Inc.388,2004,507
Verso Corporation236,4724,505
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste35,0614,460
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA206,8004,454
Sterling Construction Company Inc331,0824,443
Spartan Motors405,2004,441
iShares V PVC MSCI95,7274,423
USD Partners LP38,3754,348
Halfords Group Plc66,6934,346
Rocky Brands159,0414,339
J.M. Smucker Company (The)37,3564,303
OptiNose, Inc.606,9004,297
Rollins119,7274,294
Photronics452,0004,271
World Gaming plc34,9184,260
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.119,8004,235
Helmerich & Payne83,6224,233
WPX Energy364,9204,200
Enerplus Corporation556,5724,186
Titan Machinery Inc.202,4004,165
Nebula Acquisition Corp400,0004,130
Jack Henry & Associates30,8204,127
Ameresco280,0004,124
Ducommun Incorporated91,4854,123
Viacom Inc.137,0404,093
Nebula Acquisition Corp400,0004,070
Southwest Gas Corporation45,3694,066
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)9,4404,066
Rocketinfo, Inc.231,7034,064
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.89,9434,047
Celestica584,5433,990
Southern Missouri Bancorp114,1363,976
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.87,5433,960
Huntsman Corporation191,5373,916
Shaw Communications Inc.191,3413,906
J.M. Smucker Company (The)33,3013,880
Mobile TeleSystems414,7893,862
Domtar Corporation86,6663,860
Toro Company (The)57,4543,844
Mobile TeleSystems506,4113,828
Ramtron International Corporation281,9813,805
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.48,9293,786
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products235,7003,771
Ramtron International Corporation277,8413,762
Bausch Health Companies148,3723,745
Photronics452,0003,706
Essex Property Trust12,6513,693
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.67,6743,615
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund31,2813,613
Interface91,0033,598
Spartan Motors405,2003,578
Seair, Inc.106,2003,528
Southern Missouri Bancorp114,1043,514
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust41,4433,475
Full House Resorts1,857,4203,473
Nexans Paris ACT278,0003,461
Gaming Partners International Corporation88,3213,443
Ibiden Co. Ltd.34,5193,437
National Retail Properties64,7893,435
Oceaneering International215,2203,394
Seneca Foods Corp.121,5003,386
Seagate Technology.70,0183,354
Dril-Quip69,8603,353
Torchmark Corporation37,3413,341
Goldman Sachs Group16,1843,311
Foothills Exploration, Inc77,1303,233
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE23,1373,223
Ventas46,8193,200
Sonoco Products Company48,8313,191
Precision Drilling Corporation1,325,2813,145
ProPetro Holding Corp.139,2003,138
Seneca Foods Corp.121,5003,137
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.1,755,9453,108
Mercer International Inc.200,0003,094
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd135,9203,079
Lincoln National Corporation47,2993,049
Precision Drilling Corporation1,615,6083,038
Ultralife Corporation380,9023,028
Omega Healthcare Investors81,5712,997
Williams-Sonoma45,9882,989
HBP Energy Corp.92,8582,959
JetBlue Airways Corporation180,6372,955
Helios Advantage Income Fund100,2062,936
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd168,0202,912
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.279,3052,911
Waste Management25,1852,905
ManpowerGroup29,8912,889
Avery Dennison Corporation24,8922,880
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico27,5442,873
Fiat203,4272,839
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)46,9382,784
Nexans Paris ACT288,5002,767
National Bank of Greece S.A.10,5342,765
Limited Brands104,3982,725
McKesson Corporation20,2462,721
Mercer International Inc.200,0002,702
Unilever NV44,3072,690
Western Union Company (The)145,5592,687
Haverty Furniture Companies156,0882,659
National Retail Properties47,9112,654
Cactus80,0002,650
Norbord106,8952,649
HudBay Minerals Inc481,7232,608
Powell Industries68,6002,607
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.117,6062,583
Macy's Inc120,1932,579
Arbor EnTech Corp.211,4052,562
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.34,2702,556
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.375,0002,543
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.13,2472,530
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.326,9002,520
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.72,1912,504
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd67,1482,494
Atna Resources Ltd.42,3002,442
UBM Plc71,6782,425
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF16,1522,424
Iterum Therapeutics plc351,5592,419
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd61,9532,409
Key Tronic Corporation480,0002,390
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.166,0982,339
Wright Express Corporation35,4162,334
Nordstrom52,3882,326
LSI Logic Corporation636,9002,325
Rollins55,6242,315
United Therapeutics Corporation29,5662,308
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.286,3332,282
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.25,0022,280
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund66,2312,278
Seeing Machines Ltd.52,9392,265
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc32,1512,251
CornerWorld Corp.27,2042,245
PPG Industries19,8342,238
Rowan Companies plc207,1802,236
Culp117,5002,233
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.273,7852,204
Thomson Reuters Corp34,0432,198
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.186,4412,196
Peoples Financial Corporation130,2602,185
Aareal Bank AG92,7412,171
Limited Brands78,7212,171
RPC187,7002,142
Kimco Realty Corporation114,3002,113
Seeing Machines Ltd.45,8912,113
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.375,0002,100
PPG Industries17,9352,093
Flowers Foods88,1132,050
Interups Inc.17,4772,037
United Continental Holdings23,2082,032
Qiwi PLC103,5482,026
Eaton Corporation24,2012,015
CASEY CONTAINER CORP12,8692,007
KKR & Co. L.P.79,2762,003
Leggett & Platt51,9881,995
Zoetis17,4261,978
Gulf Island Fabrication277,9001,973
Houston Wire & Cable Company375,3501,967
YY Inc.27,3321,905
Zoetis18,9091,904
Chemed Corp.5,2561,896
The Kroger Company83,0411,876
Invesco Plc91,5501,873
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.117,8711,869
VERACYTE, INC.65,4001,865
Exelixis87,1721,862
Yum China Holdings, Inc.40,1121,853
Western Union Company (The)91,6081,822
Powell Industries68,6001,821
Standard Parking Corporation5,0981,808
Alaska Communications Systems Group1,055,5001,805
Now Inc121,1001,788
Ralph Lauren Corporation15,5281,764
Standard Parking Corporation5,0981,761
M&T Bank Corporation10,2541,745
Marriott International12,3431,732
Shoe Carnival50,4291,717
NewMarket Corporation4,2801,716
Chimera Investment Corporation90,7991,713
Peoples Financial Corporation103,8681,708
Signet International Holdings, Inc.62,6871,702
Olympic Steel124,0001,693
Spok Holdings112,4311,691
Now Inc121,1001,690
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.7,5491,687
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.10,7741,660
Sport Chalet9,2631,660
Schnitzer Steel Industries63,2001,654
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.19,4811,645
GTY Technology Holdings, Inc240,0001,644
Sonoco Products Company26,4671,629
NRG Energy46,1481,620
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.9,7931,616
New York Times Company (The)49,4451,613
Superior Energy Services1,235,3801,606
Contura Energy, Inc.30,9011,604
Cenovus Energy Inc181,3021,601
Watsco9,7701,598
ORBCOMM Inc.219,6001,592
New York Times Company (The)48,0011,577
Hawaiian Electric Industries35,4691,545
NanoString Technologies50,6001,536
Schnitzer Steel Industries63,2001,517
Landstar Development Group, Inc.13,9521,507
Akamai Technologies18,7511,502
REX American Resources Corporation18,6001,499
Qiwi PLC103,5481,490
Palo Alto Networks7,2371,475
Ultra Lithium Inc23,6151,463
ProPetro Holding Corp.70,6001,461
Old Line Bancshares54,0001,437
iShares13,0451,435
Seair, Inc.60,8001,430
Cooper Companies4,1711,405
Shoe Carnival50,5951,396
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated43,6001,366
REX American Resources Corporation18,6001,356
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.8,1151,345
Kontoor Brands, Inc.47,6791,337
FMC Corporation15,9791,326
Vanguard Energy Corporation7,0821,319
Hologic27,4871,319
Morningstar9,0541,310
Mylan Inc.45,9281,301
Liberty Property Trust25,9461,299
Santander Holdings USA54,1481,297
Nu Skin Enterprises26,1791,291
John B. Sanfilippo & Son17,8861,286
Kimball Electronics, Inc.79,0001,283
Lennox International4,6581,281
Universal Health Services9,8011,278
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.7,6281,275
IL2M International Corp.7,3841,273
Henry Schein18,1821,271
UBM Plc37,6761,264
Xylem Inc.14,6381,224
ENSCO plc142,4351,215
MSC Industrial Direct Company16,1841,202
Chewy, Inc.34,1001,194
Brown Forman Corporation21,6551,191
Choice Hotels International13,6611,188
FirstService Corporation12,2801,182
Ralph Lauren Corporation9,1121,182
Weyerhaeuser Company44,7821,179
CONTINENTAL RAIL CORP73,7121,179
NewLead Holdings Ltd.13,0281,174
Gildan Activewear30,2251,172
Encompass Health18,0771,145
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings13,9581,136
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated4,1141,127
frontdoor, inc.25,8441,126
Weyerhaeuser Company42,3981,117
Race World International, Inc.6,8651,116
Agora Holdings, Inc.26,4451,113
Athene Holding Ltd25,6471,104
John B. Sanfilippo & Son13,7911,099
Fair Isaac Corp3,4911,096
Invacare Corporation208,3001,081
AMC Networks Inc.19,6951,073
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.6,8221,067
Landstar Development Group, Inc.9,6321,054
MSC Industrial Direct Company12,7281,053
The AES Corporation61,9561,038
Adams Resources & Energy30,0001,028
VALE S.A.76,0991,023
NewMarket Corporation2,3491,018
Freightcar America172,7001,014
Lamar Advertising Company12,5511,013
Eaton Vance Corporation23,4251,011
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation52,7001,009
Thor Industries17,1031,000
Qurate Retail61,771987
Signet International Holdings, Inc.54,817981
CoreStream Energy, Inc.14,668977
ECA Marcellus Trust I188,658971
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U16,935970
Avon Products243,466945
Twitter26,782935
Flexsteel Industries53,223908
Medical Properties Trust51,874905
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation13,588900
FleetCor Technologies3,185895
Seagate Technology.18,999895
Halcon Resources Corporation5,409,123887
Canopy Growth Corporation21,672877
Prudential Financial8,583867
Urban Outfitters37,750859
Copa Holdings8,766855
CDW Corp7,668851
School Specialty, Inc.16,834845
Allison Transmission Holdings18,187843
Friedman Industries Inc.120,000835
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 5,813829
Koninklijke Philips Electronics18,929825
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New16,398815
Ubiquiti Networks6,167811
Lakeland Industries71,900805
Quanta Services20,879797
Magellan Health Services10,738797
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.37,648787
Chaparral Energy Inc166,067782
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation10,814776
Senior Housing Properties Trust65,851776
Parker-Hannifin Corporation4,558775
Koninklijke Philips Electronics18,929773
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.38,616768
Algonquin Pwr & Util63,089766
Steel Partners Holdings LP25,213761
JD.com Inc25,087760
Regions Financial Corporation53,243753
Aurora Cannabis Inc.95,760752
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.16,743749
AGCO Corporation9,638748
Rent-A-Center Inc.27,847742
Wabco Holdings Inc.5,571738
BrightView Holdings39,400737
DC Brands International, Inc.206,400737
Senior Housing Properties Trust88,993736
Mellanox Technologies6,210735
GlaxoSmithKline PLC18,243730
SunTrust Banks11,527725
Reitmans8,233720
CDK Global, Inc.14,406712
Cullen/Frost Bankers7,588711
Rent-A-Center Inc.33,757705
Sappi Limited5,143704
MPLX LP21,210698
Gardner Denver19,900689
Worldpay5,600686
MPLX LP21,210683
Mercury General Corporation10,898681
Hancock Holding Company17,000681
Weingarten Realty Investors24,600675
Northern Trust Corporation7,423668
Nu Skin Enterprises13,817661
Everett SpinCo, Inc.12,002661
European Electric Metals Inc.14,100657
McKesson Corporation5,578653
Cronos Group, Inc.40,572652
Liberty Global2,655651
ISHARES V PLC11,903649
Regions Financial Corporation43,292646
Dell Technologies Inc.12,638642
Northern Trust Corporation7,059638
Crown Crafts134,600633
Manhattan Associates9,085630
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.18,927622
Sector 5, Inc.8,283613
Nielsen CO B.V.25,701609
NanoString Technologies25,400608
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.26,760606
Loews Corporation11,080606
Morningstar4,732596
Arcosa, Inc.15,777594
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund5,000593
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.13,506592
Charles River Laboratories International4,153589
Sappi Limited5,062584
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC12,101582
Kinross Gold Corporation150,192582
Euronet Worldwide3,444579
Total Energy Services Inc.4,459572
Qurate Retail46,086571
Santander Holdings USA26,983570
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.10,618568
Liberty Global2,745567
Fidelity National Financial13,992564
Cars.com Inc.28,262557
IAA, Inc.14,286554
Farmers National Banc Corp.37,220552
Sector 5, Inc.6,983545
Firstrand Limited5,485536
Wendy's Company (The)29,892535
Performance Sports Group5,497530
Performance Sports Group5,497530
Magellan Minerals Ltd.8,214526
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.10,400522
CBS Corporation10,469522
New York Community Bancorp10,381516
Vanguard Energy Corporation2,436514
Cameco Corporation47,880514
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS8,000510
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.1,997,245505
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.10,399497
Boston Scientific Corporation11,528495
Edge Resources Inc.8,000494
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New9,933490
Cannae Holdings, Inc.16,900490
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.3,745489
New York Community Bancorp9,583478
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.5,664477
Selective Insurance Group8,000477
Fortune Brands Home & Security8,318475
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,465475
American States Water Company6,300474
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated14,174473
South Jersey Industries14,640470
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc24,696467
Covanta Holding Corporation26,100467
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated13,545460
Nielsen CO B.V.20,307459
Comverse, Inc.17,229459
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC8,924455
Wendy's Company (The)23,253455
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.5,616454
Willis Towers Watson2,364453
CarGurus, Inc.12,486451
Federal Realty Investment Trust3,490450
Blackberry60,228450
Entegris12,054450
South Jersey Industries13,140443
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND29,393441
Herbalife LTD.10,279440
PulteGroup15,473433
Arconic16,762432
IEG Holdings Corp4,828430
Peabody Energy Corporation14,920423
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.18,773422
OneMain12,378419
Sterling Bancorp19,250410
American National Insurance Company3,511409
Fastly, Inc.20,000406
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)4,741402
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO8,657400
Mercury General Corporation7,976399
Avnet8,723395
Owens-Illinois22,856395
Cincinnati Financial Corporation3,812395
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.21,973394
The Graystone Company, Inc.3,177393
Campbell Soup Company9,612385
NAVIENT CORP28,141384
PulteGroup11,958378
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,394375
Sierra Wireless30,732372
SLM Corporation37,434371
Maxar Technologies4,629370
VALVOLINE INC18,805367
WESCO International7,153362
Callaway Golf Company21,014361
Amerco952360
KAR Auction Services14,286358
Penske Automotive Group7,536357
Therapy Cells, Inc.14,781354
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B23,984347
ConAgra Foods13,008345
Apogee Enterprises7,870342
Digi International Inc.27,000342
Fox Corporation9,202337
Core-Mark Holding Company8,389333
Fidelity Bancorp19,300332
Activision Blizzard6,933327
CorMedix Inc35,580319
Mohawk Industries2,163319
Regional Management Corp.12,058318
Skechers U.S.A.10,028316
Texas Pacific Land Trust400315
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund39,550315
Gartner1,956314
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.3,860313
The Medicines Company8,499310
The Stars Group18,144310
Colliers International Group4,284307
Innoviva21,007306
Novan318,033304
Transdigm Group Incorporated619299
Michaels Stores Inc34,201298
Yamana Gold Inc.115,416293
HMS Networks AB9,000292
NRG Energy6,837290
Michaels Stores Inc25,240288
Telephone and Data Systems9,435287
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.13,337285
Korea Electric Power Corporation25,500283
Extended Stay America, Inc.16,760283
Mohawk Industries2,231282
Hubbell2,098274
Credit Acceptance Corporation566274
MegaFon PJSC2,081269
Russell Breweries Inc1,643267
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.1,899266
HMS Networks AB9,000266
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF3,075266
Peabody Energy Corporation11,022266
Aramark7,367265
Bridge Bancorp8,957264
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp8,375262
SLM Corporation26,757260
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As4,592260
Harley-Davidson7,241260
Raymond James Financial3,048258
Liberty Global9,596258
Raymond James Financial3,192257
Korea Electric Power Corporation19,736257
United Dominion Realty Trust5,622253
Select Asset Inc.2,756253
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,428251
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS3,702245
Trinity Industries11,606241
NAVIENT CORP20,836241
PACCAR Inc.3,320238
Geospace Technologies Corporation15,700237
Insperity1,938237
Select Asset Inc.2,556237
Diamondhead Casino Corp.910236
White Mountains Insurance Group250231
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.2,291229
TransAlta Corporation35,028228
Carmax Mining Corp.2,591225
Potlatch Corporation5,633219
Essent Group4,641218
COVETRUS, INC.8,922218
Vulcan Materials Company1,590218
Acushnet Holdings Corp.8,285217
Aircastle Limited10,181217
Penske Automotive Group4,870217
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.22,161217
The Hain Celestial Group9,919217
Diamondhead Casino Corp.810215
Cott Corporation15,876212
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,839211
Sony Corp Ord4,000210
Horizon Bancorp (IN)12,874210
Ericsson22,000209
Vipshop Holdings Limited24,205209
W.T.B. Financial Corp.2,720207
KeyCorp11,646206
XBiotech Inc.2,245203
Textron Inc.3,796201
Ollie2,312201
SSR Mining14,616200
QEP Resources25,405198
ZTO Express10,361198
Annaly Capital Management Inc21,544197
Schneider National, Inc.10,696195
Flotek Industries57,400190
TORTOISE ESSENTIAL ASSETS INCOME TERM FUND10,000177
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,419177
Aphria Inc.24,192171
Novagold Resources Inc.28,980171
Adams Express Company (The)10,726166
First Majestic Silver Corp.19,656156
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.120,708151
America Movil10,000146
New York Community Bancorp Inc12,449144
Livent Corp.20,524142
SunOpta42,501140
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.22,161131
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev26,300123
Wipro Limited28,340123
Novagold Resources Inc.28,674120
RPC15,400111
BioPharmX Corp183,384109
QEP Resources14,100102
Baytex Energy Corp64,11999
Sirius XM Radio Inc.15,64589
Lloyds Banking Group Plc28,44881
Aberdeen Chile Fund10,55377
Sirius XM Radio Inc.13,75577
Office Depot17,52464
Roadrunner Transportation Systems138,16358
Aratana Therapeutics10,00052
Just Energy Group11,84451
Office Depot23,35848
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo10,42339
Genworth Financial Inc10,35338
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica1,10022

Feedback