FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation65,451,9944,511,482
Medtronic38,239,5213,393,739
Apple Inc.19,743,2892,843,365
J P Morgan Chase & Co28,152,0282,573,053
Wells Fargo & Company44,231,6822,450,878
Royal Dutch Shell PLC43,415,9322,309,292
Eli Lilly and Company28,048,5622,308,402
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.66,796,8972,218,958
General Electric Co78,024,4032,107,438
Oracle Corporation40,206,9902,015,961
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.2,157,4601,991,954
Citigroup Inc.28,266,2651,890,433
Pepsico15,965,9611,843,908
Merck & Company27,019,5721,731,684
Chevron Corporation15,609,6471,628,554
Stryker Corporation11,414,9181,584,161
Pfizer46,167,2131,550,754
Allergan5,258,3581,504,391
Dow Chemical Company (The)23,835,3401,503,295
American International Group23,944,4711,497,013
Walgreens Boots Alliance18,502,7011,448,939
Celgene Corporation11,080,0931,439,025
MetLife25,704,2041,412,189
Dominion Resources18,419,8491,411,513
United Technologies Corporation11,283,0641,377,774
Baker Hughes Incorporated24,960,4951,360,540
Coca-Cola Company (The)30,025,2931,346,634
Novartis AG15,636,2471,305,159
Adriana Resources, Inc.7,219,5641,291,291
Cisco Systems39,832,6421,246,760
Time Warner Inc.12,344,2601,239,484
Amgen Inc.7,100,7041,222,943
Amazon.com1,213,7311,174,918
Roper Technologies5,035,5761,165,877
Capital One Financial Corp13,739,1261,135,064
Comcast Corporation29,032,4961,129,908
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.16,908,4041,122,212
Target Corporation21,112,9151,103,994
CVS Corporation13,619,5131,095,826
Southern Company (The)22,379,8391,071,547
Gilead Sciences14,516,0581,027,436
Symantec Corporation35,793,9171,011,175
Johnson & Johnson7,568,0801,001,182
Sanofi20,894,0401,001,033
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA8,950,919987,823
General Motors Company28,159,620983,616
UBS AG (London Branch)57,935,725981,476
General Electric Capital Corporation87,703,958981,407
Verizon Communications Inc.21,820,729974,515
XL Group plc22,198,787972,307
Charter Communications2,805,086944,879
Sempra Energy8,135,985917,332
Neenah Paper6,461,780905,489
Honeywell International Inc.6,654,190886,925
Albero Corp.8,270,642872,884
Duke Energy Corporation10,213,011853,705
Exxon Mobil Corporation10,368,341837,036
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation12,536,111832,391
U.S. Bancorp16,019,884831,753
Union Pacific Corporation7,576,151825,119
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI22,928,754818,097
Occidental Petroleum Corporation13,570,361812,457
CB Scientific Inc.5,588,290812,426
Facebook5,268,385795,402
Philip Morris International Inc6,757,384793,654
Kinder Morgan40,518,960776,341
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.613,818774,632
Rio Tinto18,273,724773,161
Mastercard Incorporated6,285,918763,409
General Dynamics Corporation3,786,244750,055
Praxair5,544,374734,907
Schlumberger N.V.10,993,861723,836
Visa Inc.7,697,160721,852
Analog Devices9,251,799719,786
Texas Instruments Incorporated9,206,459708,253
Becton, Dickinson & Co.3,590,919700,625
Air Products and Chemicals4,821,667689,787
Bowl America, Inc.19,619,620679,821
Qiagen N.V.20,410,251679,142
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.6,150,304670,876
Williams Companies21,952,865664,730
Host Marriott Financial Trust35,900,705655,906
Alibaba Group Holding Limited4,636,968653,339
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation14,394,958652,661
Nike11,055,661652,218
Xcel Energy Inc.13,899,928637,728
Apache Corporation13,215,507633,381
Halliburton Company14,813,901632,678
United Parcel Service5,635,190623,198
White Mountains Insurance Group710,145616,853
Perrigo Company8,109,742612,448
Reynolds American Inc9,347,796607,981
Canadian National Railway Company7,433,705603,222
Deutsche Euroshop AG9,604,707602,790
Accenture plc.4,853,687600,305
Monotaro Co., Ltd.5,029,156595,250
PNC Financial Services Group4,736,920591,498
Procter & Gamble Company (The)6,776,537590,575
Caterpillar5,393,148579,544
Barrick Gold Corporation34,981,711556,558
Republic Services8,461,578539,256
CAM Group, Inc.10,866,286529,187
ConocoPhillips12,025,415528,635
Brookfield Real Estate Services13,318,920522,829
International Paper Company9,172,101519,228
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.12,143,935518,787
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.10,260,147517,194
Everett SpinCo, Inc.6,712,160514,971
VOYA Financial Inc13,647,536503,475
Royal Kpn N.V.6,918,719502,537
Altria Group6,690,266498,224
Ecolab Inc.3,701,821491,406
Cardinal Health6,283,529489,613
Weatherford International336,467,400489,290
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.11,207,880485,975
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust17,156,422484,327
PPlus Trust12,360,186477,845
Dover Corporation5,850,239469,306
Pentair6,957,117462,927
First Century Fox Inc Class A16,091,442456,010
ServiceNow40,766,959453,561
Nokia Corporation73,106,531450,336
Suncor Energy Inc.15,345,053448,490
Great Plains Energy Inc13,274,039436,362
McDonald's Corporation2,846,663435,996
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce5,287,114429,827
Restaurant Brands International Inc.6,828,547427,391
Raytheon Company2,611,461421,682
Abbott Laboratories8,640,056419,993
Marathon Oil Corporation35,334,271418,709
Walt Disney Company (The)3,928,475417,390
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,138,524415,289
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)6,893,954414,849
Charles Schwab Corporation9,574,510411,316
Ally Financial Inc19,424,589405,975
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co24,399,340404,784
CNH Global N.V.35,676,297404,049
Equinix928,419398,403
Exelon Corporation10,920,256393,894
Alleghany Corporation649,329386,221
Bank Of Montreal5,254,743385,967
KB Financial Group Inc7,641,264385,808
Biogen Idec Inc.1,416,237384,309
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals776,258381,251
Incyte Corporation3,024,539380,845
Enbridge Inc9,535,898379,958
Bank of America Corporation15,643,541379,512
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC1,606,181374,321
West Pharmaceutical Services3,931,448371,600
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)3,902,289368,884
BGS Acquisition Corp.4,922,902367,248
SunTrust Banks6,353,145360,350
Wachovia Corporation271,772356,323
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated8,257,459355,154
Navistar International Corporation13,406,678351,656
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,171,317349,392
NextEra Energy Partners5,408,277346,887
Adobe Systems Incorporated2,443,484345,594
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,412,542343,827
Salesforce.com Inc39,811,482343,661
Ross Stores5,925,466342,077
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,608,681341,641
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company6,098,935339,830
IHS Markit7,626,099335,853
Stanley Black & Decker2,383,409335,382
Mylan Inc.8,542,517331,621
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,282,284329,175
Edison International4,183,226327,086
CA Inc.9,473,875326,563
B Communications Ltd.7,185,736323,763
AbbVie Inc4,412,177319,927
Intel Corporation18,022,089315,765
Hartford Financial Services Group5,995,841315,201
Rockwell Collins2,999,186315,130
LivaNova PLC5,089,070311,515
Mettler-Toledo International522,537307,534
Wal-Mart Stores3,992,854302,180
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.3,348,411300,554
BlackRock711,196300,416
Illumina1,727,983299,840
Vistra Energy Corp.17,517,607294,121
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,402,582292,323
American Electric Power Company4,145,086287,958
Autodesk2,792,955281,589
Archer6,800,390281,400
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.12,045,681280,904
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp5,609,488278,680
Tahoe Resources32,245,663278,086
Alamos Gold Inc. New38,805,105277,916
Boeing Company (The)1,404,453277,731
Rogers Corporation5,315,306274,973
Becton5,001,500273,982
Delphi Automotive plc3,043,302266,735
John Wiley & Sons5,016,666264,629
TESARO1,875,422262,301
McCormick & Company2,642,022257,624
SBA Communications Corporation1,894,544255,556
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,128,384251,640
Erie Indemnity Company2,000,167250,161
IntercontinentalExchange3,760,325247,878
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.7,544,744241,729
TELUS Corporation6,976,282240,943
Aflac Incorporated2,953,593229,435
CH Energy Group4,958,216229,318
KLX Inc.4,564,398228,219
Cintas Corporation1,800,823226,976
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd4,377,566225,969
Danaher Corporation2,667,650225,123
Cummins Inc.1,380,233223,902
United States Cellular Corporation1,195,336221,632
Constellation Brands Inc1,142,950221,410
Banco Bradesco Sa25,959,687220,639
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap4,970,077217,913
Martin Marietta Materials976,694217,382
3M Company1,040,248216,569
priceline.com Incorporated36,516,947216,325
Signature Bank1,500,401215,353
Banco de Guayaquil SA19,361,783213,939
Knowles12,523,437211,907
Transcanada Pipelines4,425,323211,039
American Water Works2,680,122208,915
Starbucks Corporation3,467,482202,186
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.13,533,112202,186
Franco Nev Corp2,800,453202,127
Tiffany & Co.2,146,445201,485
WestRock3,542,730200,730
Vornado Realty Trust2,126,678199,694
DTE Energy Company1,878,509198,728
Lockheed Martin Corporation703,487195,295
International Business Machines Corporation1,258,873193,653
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.3,356,199192,143
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.31,411,021190,852
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,156,116187,224
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,297,914185,927
Envestnet2,484,137184,736
Intuit Inc.1,382,666183,631
CoStar Group690,756182,064
Matthews International Corporation2,955,117181,001
NetEase583,584175,444
MarketAxess Holdings869,065174,782
RIGHTSCORP, INC.3,154,942171,724
Lamprell1,213,645171,646
Waters Corporation927,227170,461
Aetna Inc.1,119,766170,015
MercadoLibre5,630,518168,459
Energy XXI Ltd.9,042,616167,922
Spirent Communications Plc.2,397,639167,236
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,962,966167,166
The Providence Service Corporation4,745,772165,912
2U, Inc.3,498,995164,173
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.3,047,917163,416
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.384,609162,097
Donaldson Company3,555,631161,924
Financial Institutions6,527,541161,034
NVIDIA Corporation1,113,836161,032
Verisk Analytics1,903,882160,630
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,377,924160,432
Palo Alto Networks1,183,764158,401
Deere & Company1,269,957156,954
Alliant Energy Corporation3,887,459156,159
Clovis Oncology1,665,200155,913
Neurocrine Biosciences3,378,615155,416
CNP Assurances SA5,665,224155,113
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation6,168,151154,697
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.5,298,671154,509
Intuitive Surgical164,427153,800
Microchip Technology Incorporated2,230,544153,236
Versum Materials, Inc.4,713,791153,198
Ingevity Corp2,668,566153,163
Precision Drilling Corporation44,803,597153,112
Interface3,782,968152,548
Fortive Corp2,370,300150,158
Halcon Resources Corporation33,343,006149,806
Crescent Pt Energy19,360,075148,170
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,141,538147,110
NRG Energy8,536,513146,999
Entergy Corporation1,888,643144,991
Nucor Corporation2,468,838142,871
Alkermes plc2,454,400142,282
Zendesk, Inc.5,119,444142,213
Thomson Reuters Corp3,055,710141,517
NetScout Systems4,038,347138,918
Dell Technologies Inc.2,246,753137,298
Arrin Corp.3,942,707137,048
Coty Inc7,277,076136,518
Eldorado Gold Corporation50,841,512134,866
Stantec Inc5,339,330134,470
Franklin Universal Trust1,390,710134,260
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,176,267133,579
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited3,797,691132,746
Esperance Minerals NL2,186,178132,723
CSRA Inc.4,178,398132,664
Stone Energy Corporation7,209,575132,512
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,682,593132,387
Simpson Manufacturing Company3,010,385131,584
Morgan Stanley2,942,121131,100
Compania Cervecerias Unidas11,300,823129,943
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP1,055,048129,043
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc1,585,700126,238
Pinnacle Foods Inc2,121,315126,014
Lowe's Companies1,624,176125,923
Chemical Financial Corporation2,556,295123,749
Applied Materials2,995,271123,733
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO3,233,200123,670
Gap5,617,494123,529
DENTSPLY International Inc.1,904,992123,520
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS14,995,089122,960
Celanese Corporation1,294,300122,880
LTC Properties2,357,913121,173
Interups Inc.1,153,096121,029
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.2,531,914120,899
Old Republic International Corporation6,112,827119,383
Catalent, Inc.3,400,000119,340
W.W. Grainger646,780116,763
Heron Resources Limited HRR8,377,589116,029
Sensient Technologies Corporation1,430,932115,233
NEVRO CORP1,541,934114,748
Workday26,378,820114,553
Canadian Natural Resources Limited3,966,680114,503
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr472,818114,327
Univar Inc.3,910,216114,157
Vipshop Holdings Limited10,714,153113,035
ASML Holding N.V.866,078112,859
Imax Corporation5,063,469111,412
IDACORP1,303,008111,211
Spirit Airlines2,142,291110,031
Yum! Brands1,472,362108,601
Proofpoint41,364,195108,572
Electronic Arts Inc.1,023,997108,262
Pinnacle Financial Partners1,720,468108,045
Columbia Banking System2,708,796107,946
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.772,960107,479
Xilinx1,669,390107,368
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust2,347,643106,606
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)984,995106,527
T. Rowe Price Group1,430,525106,160
Consolidated Graphics1,312,832106,103
Quest Management Inc.940,076104,499
Teleflex Incorporated502,360104,370
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund944,220103,657
Textron Inc.2,176,400102,509
First Trust5,884,000102,499
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,097,688102,403
Henry Schein558,798102,271
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.4,212,730101,822
Automatic Data Processing993,588101,803
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,105,225101,007
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno1,547,898100,923
American Express Company1,197,744100,898
Rite Aid Corporation34,141,377100,717
Equifax731,638100,542
Costco Wholesale Corporation626,728100,232
Athene Holding Ltd2,017,765100,094
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,091,63599,899
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.3,569,88999,563
Expedition Mining Inc663,90098,888
Westar Energy1,860,00098,617
Agrium Inc.1,082,94098,180
Devon Energy Corporation3,067,89598,068
Trimble Navigation Limited2,747,38597,999
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc36,871,43197,817
Carlisle Companies Incorporated1,021,45797,447
Fiserv795,15197,271
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold8,059,07196,788
THC Biomed International Ltd.5,000,00096,700
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,747,40496,491
Fortis2,714,98995,467
Federal Express Corporation438,31995,259
Cenovus Energy Inc12,858,44694,840
Tyler Technologies536,79194,299
Impax Laboratories110,000,00094,119
MKS Instruments1,397,45894,049
Flextronics International Ltd.5,755,68993,876
Brandywine Realty Tr5,346,73093,728
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.9,708,82093,585
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,156,97293,378
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.2,180,19792,484
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.1,133,57592,386
The Kraft Heinz Company1,071,62991,774
Federal Signal Corporation5,279,93491,659
SVB Financial Group514,71590,485
Lakeland Financial Corporation1,948,11589,380
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS7,646,30089,308
Revance Therapeutics3,375,23889,106
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.5,233,73689,029
SWK Holdings Corp810,00088,873
Mondelez International2,057,43888,860
SPDR GOLD TRUST2,286,98788,250
Hostess Brands5,461,38287,922
Kennametal Inc.2,325,63387,025
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.595,46986,929
Grand Canyon Education1,084,71885,053
Cognex Corporation995,92684,554
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,423,26484,414
Hillenbrand Inc2,337,24684,375
Allegiant Travel Company617,47383,729
iShares1,370,75883,462
Leggett & Platt1,584,78283,249
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.2,211,26783,210
ABM Industries Incorporated2,001,18083,089
B2Digital, Inc.29,478,93183,014
Yandex N.V.3,146,00382,554
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.1,203,96782,340
Portland General Electric Company1,801,90082,329
Warrior Met Coal LLC5,023,40782,178
Willis Towers Watson562,59481,835
Sunstone Hotel Investors5,061,30181,588
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.2,042,26981,446
Emerson Electric Company1,351,46080,574
CBRE Group2,205,46280,278
Barclays PLC75,000,00079,772
Huntington Ingalls Industries426,41879,382
Carnival Plc ADS1,210,33479,362
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,232,58278,735
KSW Inc751,52078,647
Fidelity National Information Services920,11878,578
Labor Smart, Inc.508,58778,394
Vantiv1,230,31477,928
Church & Dwight Company1,487,43477,168
Monolithic Power Systems799,63177,086
Home Depot496,43676,152
Cavium1,214,72375,470
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.2,914,62675,168
Array BioPharma Inc.8,950,98274,920
Illini Corp.620,00674,717
Gildan Activewear2,355,35972,400
InterXion Holding N.V.1,576,15872,151
BorgWarner Inc.1,692,58271,698
Eastman Chemical Company852,63571,593
Technip ADR2,627,19871,408
Saia1,391,62971,391
Dex One Corporation971,44071,060
MSCI Inc1,015,53370,502
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited1,413,37870,457
Granite Construction Incorporated1,458,33070,350
Bottomline Technologies24,820,56470,333
Coach1,483,00070,205
LCI Industries679,80769,613
Mind Solutions Inc.2,434,82969,514
Altice USA2,149,77169,443
Amphenol Corporation936,89869,162
Zebra Technologies Corporation686,84069,041
Logitech International S.A.1,864,17668,341
LyondellBasell Industries NV809,96168,335
Brady Corporation2,007,87468,067
China Telecom Corp Ltd1,420,10568,065
Paylocity Holding Corp1,501,79567,851
Cubic Corporation1,464,17267,792
Marriott International674,86467,696
The Hanover Insurance Group762,30067,563
World Gaming plc571,47967,446
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,451,24467,237
The Medicines Company1,765,16967,093
New Media Investment Group Inc.4,932,94166,496
OGE Energy Corporation1,898,31566,043
Moody's Corporation539,00265,586
T-Mobile US Inc1,078,19665,350
Cerner Corporation982,19465,287
IDEXX Laboratories402,70465,005
MakeMyTrip Limited1,930,46864,753
TJX Companies896,00264,664
HSBC Holdings plc1,381,04664,068
Telefonica SA6,161,81864,021
Simon Property Group393,73763,691
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,302,36063,295
Micron Technology44,932,10763,188
Validus Holdings1,212,19462,997
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.366,33862,047
Energen Corporation1,240,58261,248
Thor Industries585,40761,187
State Street Corporation678,94260,922
State Bank Financial Corporation.2,235,36060,623
Oil States International2,230,00060,545
Goodrich Petroleum Corporation12,880,17060,210
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings1,074,52259,926
Sabre Corp2,747,43859,812
HUBSPOT INC907,79759,688
EMCOR Group912,47059,657
ViaSat899,68559,559
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal2,557,70559,186
W&T Offshore29,633,60558,082
Mueller Industries1,888,39257,502
Noble Energy Inc.2,020,31357,175
AngloGold Ashanti Limited5,874,44357,100
Cable One, Inc.80,00056,872
Allegion PLC 700,65656,837
ORBCOMM Inc.5,022,50056,754
Superior Energy Services5,414,20556,470
Guaranty Bancorp2,061,51956,072
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.22056,035
Corning Incorporated1,849,67655,582
Q2 Holdings1,502,68755,523
Liberty Broadband Corporation639,03555,436
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated442,24255,280
Nutanix, Inc.2,732,68255,063
Gibraltar Industries1,539,98154,900
Guidewire Software795,69254,672
Vectren Corporation934,78854,629
McGrath RentCorp1,575,49654,560
Therapeutics MD Inc10,325,06254,413
Diana Shipping inc.13,370,94054,286
Esterline Technologies Corporation570,70054,102
Post Holdings691,23453,674
Kimberly-Clark Corporation413,13353,339
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.1,955,38153,030
Discover Financial Services851,48552,954
Kulicke and Soffa Industries2,781,31552,901
NVR21,83852,643
US Ecology1,031,94052,113
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica2,844,32351,852
Exelixis2,099,60051,713
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,014,06451,586
Resolute Energy Corp.1,719,28751,182
NiSource2,018,02351,178
BWX Technologies1,047,95451,088
bluebird bio, Inc.486,00051,054
Nordstrom1,064,58450,919
CoreSite Realty Corporation491,34750,869
Vodafone Group Plc1,747,92850,218
Puma Exploration, Inc.573,61950,134
J.B. Hunt Transport Services546,37249,928
Glacier Bancorp1,355,44349,623
Harley-Davidson914,09649,379
Ameren Illinois Company902,87049,360
NewStar Financial1,770,76749,351
Franklin Resources1,095,03949,047
ANSYS402,52948,979
Shutterfly39,394,13448,496
Hologic1,068,23748,477
Inphi Corporation1,402,20048,095
Take-Two Interactive Software14,123,00048,089
Hexcel Corporation910,37448,059
Graham Holdings80,00047,972
Universal Forest Products549,21247,952
Mercury Computer Systems1,130,51947,583
Treehouse Foods581,71547,520
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc271,92947,443
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.1,109,61347,147
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.291,81546,568
Black Hills Corp. (Holding Co.)629,00046,489
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.470,20046,381
Integer Holdings Corporation1,072,04346,366
The First of Long Island Corporation1,617,80046,269
Energizer Tennis Inc.956,64945,938
eBay Inc.1,310,93845,777
Photronics4,852,41145,613
Affiliated Managers Group274,94145,602
HSBC Holdings plc43,500,00045,537
JDS Uniphase Corporation40,900,00045,373
FleetCor Technologies314,61545,370
Atlassian Corporation1,288,50245,330
Bioverativ Inc.747,81244,996
NXP Semiconductors N.V.36,605,09744,386
Liberty Interactive Corp38,500,00044,279
AO Mosenergo461,17244,250
Aratana Therapeutics6,011,30943,462
JD.com Inc1,098,93543,101
Allete601,23543,097
American Potash Corp.350,00042,431
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.30,500,00042,262
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.18,939,42742,135
Prologis, Inc.717,98542,102
Tyson Foods621,00042,091
Dollar Tree599,59241,924
Callidus Software1,730,35141,875
Yahoo Japan Corp36,750,00041,872
Ternium S.A.1,466,68141,199
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.1,623,70241,130
Landec Corporation2,740,30040,693
Matador Resources Company1,898,98940,581
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.508,85640,525
Horace Mann Educators Corporation1,070,90940,481
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund455,74240,283
Helmerich & Payne738,25440,118
Ctrip.com International20,768,00039,849
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.3,097,43939,679
Astec Industries714,24239,647
Palo Alto Networks30,100,00039,600
Haemonetics Corporation1,000,00039,490
TWILIO INC1,332,58138,792
CIAO Group, Inc.1,476,53138,744
Stericycle505,63938,590
Credicorp Ltd.213,40038,282
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,004,76338,211
Capital Bank Financial Corp.999,72038,089
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.2,171,61238,068
Titan International3,157,50037,922
Iovance Biotherapeutics5,148,83037,844
Veeva Systems616,02237,768
DaVita Inc.582,55237,726
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc485,00037,447
AvalonBay Communities193,69637,223
BroadSoft860,65337,051
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.680,97836,970
Enersys510,21036,965
Beacon Roofing Supply753,21236,908
Illumination Amer Inc34,500,00036,872
Agnico Eagle Mines815,40236,789
Vermilion Energy Inc 1,154,25136,636
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP402,91236,589
Core Laboratories N.V.361,10036,568
The Ultimate Software Group173,70136,487
NorthWestern Corporation596,80036,417
Limited Brands675,27736,390
JAGGED PEAK, INC.2,724,54036,373
Regal Beloit Corporation445,75536,351
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company449,93436,314
Bemis Company785,08936,311
Cooper Companies150,60936,059
AveXis, Inc.437,32835,931
Synchrony Financial1,190,93735,514
Astronics Corporation1,157,06735,256
Western Alliance Bancorporation713,48935,103
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.172,64635,096
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde847,16335,064
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.1,474,63634,874
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT316,58834,669
Axis Energy Corporation535,28734,612
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.398,25034,607
Expeditors International of Washington611,66734,547
Neogen Corporation495,85034,269
Winnebago Industries978,42934,245
Caleres1,228,41334,126
Netflix227,76434,030
Axovant Sciences Ltd.1,463,58233,940
Astrazeneca PLC994,16533,891
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.388,02233,746
Black Hills Corporation500,00033,735
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.249,31933,658
Varian Medical Systems325,89333,628
Wingstop1,081,83433,428
Highwoods Properties658,04933,370
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc370,21733,134
YPF Sociedad Anonima1,512,50033,123
Equity Residential500,69132,961
Diamondback Energy367,81032,656
Twitter35,000,00032,200
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund472,12232,016
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated1,147,00032,001
Diageo plc262,21431,421
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation4,714,71031,400
Freshpet, Inc.1,889,90931,373
Penumbra Inc356,39531,274
AT&T Inc.823,76631,081
IAC/InterActiveCorp300,00030,972
Cohu1,967,20030,964
ONYX Pharmaceuticals140,56430,747
Tenaris S.A.986,91330,733
ONE Gas438,18130,589
Loxo Oncology, Inc.381,09730,560
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.25,710,00030,554
MB Financial Inc.693,32630,534
Norfolk Souther Corporation250,07730,435
SRC Energy4,520,83530,425
Novo Nordisk A/S708,28430,378
VeriSign11,003,61230,339
Wabco Holdings Inc.236,59030,168
Square1,284,20030,127
MSA Safety371,15330,126
Domino's Pizza Inc141,66329,966
Mobile Mini1,002,38429,922
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.933,91929,794
Unity Energy Corp.1,580,90029,610
Lithia Motors312,45929,443
Altra Holdings734,91629,250
Nemaura Medical Inc.900,39729,163
Molson Coors Brewing Company336,26729,034
Digital Realty Trust256,20628,938
Arconic803,05028,749
Liberty Broadband Corp333,32828,596
Aspen Technology514,21228,415
Iamgold Corporation5,452,00028,132
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc3,102,33628,076
CF Industries Holdings1,003,43128,056
EASTMAN KODAK CO3,169,99128,000
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.108,88827,950
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.27,970,00027,848
Echo Global Logistics1,393,24627,726
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC2,203,78127,569
Smart Balance Inc3,026,92227,545
Peoples Bancorp Inc.856,85027,531
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust2,663,12327,324
Liberty Media Corporation22,950,00027,285
Banco Macro S.A.293,00027,011
Keysight Technologies, Inc.691,31626,913
Brookfield Property Partners LP1,135,70026,882
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.128,75026,848
Tutor Perini Corporation933,28426,832
Heidrick & Struggles International1,228,84326,727
Praxsyn Corporation704,82326,713
Pretium Resources2,776,20026,688
Stericycle, Inc.398,00026,642
Sappi Limited253,59326,544
GGX Gold Corp.2,055,24526,534
Baxano Surgical, Inc.437,96026,514
Splunk Inc.465,80526,500
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation622,79426,469
Columbia Sportswear Company451,61226,221
Nevsun Resources Ltd10,722,60025,893
Janus Capital Group775,06225,662
General Mills462,88825,644
Alexandria Real Estate Equities211,85225,522
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,886,66025,507
Ryanair Holdings Plc236,77625,480
Kite Pharma, Inc.244,44425,342
Washington Trust Bancorp489,19125,218
Tile Shop Hldgs1,211,25625,013
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.490,01225,001
West Marine1,941,75824,952
GW Pharmaceuticals248,17024,879
Sportsman4,577,66124,720
KB Home1,028,78124,660
Tractor Supply Company454,57624,642
Rowan Companies plc2,391,88024,492
Boston Properties198,68024,441
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.140,05324,362
Bio-Rad Laboratories107,62824,357
HCP755,87224,157
Copa Holdings204,95723,980
Ferro Corporation1,303,71623,845
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.545,88023,800
Electronics for Imaging22,000,00023,691
TG Therapeutics, Inc.2,339,16623,509
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.27,878,48823,339
Insteel Industries705,50023,260
Lan Chile S.A.711,56623,126
Natural Gas Services Group928,70023,078
The Spectranetics Corporation17,000,00023,056
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.1,141,95022,828
V.F. Corporation395,23722,765
Gardner Denver1,052,18022,738
Zimmer Holdings176,49122,662
Prudential Financial208,08022,502
Toll Brothers Inc.562,40022,220
Access National Corporation832,38922,075
Burlington Stores Inc236,46221,752
Realty Income Corporation394,15121,749
Hollysys Automation Technologies1,301,31021,615
Griffon Corporation981,91021,553
Luxoft Holding Inc353,50921,510
Penn VA Corp New585,25121,508
Evercore Partners Inc304,75621,485
RLI Corp.391,11821,363
Comerica Incorporated291,53021,352
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.3,549,30021,331
Valero Energy Corporation313,21621,130
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.903,05721,032
IDEX Corporation185,30020,941
Gold Reserve Inc234,98920,787
Ventas299,00420,775
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.285,30020,773
GLYCOMIMETICS INC1,859,07920,747
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.214,90820,747
American Campus Communities Inc431,20020,396
Five Below412,16220,348
Retrophin1,039,35020,153
Buffalo Wild Wings158,65020,101
Kilroy Realty Corporation267,43520,098
Forest City Enterprises17,110,00020,051
BHP Billiton plc650,05519,996
Horizon Pharma1,674,99019,882
Methanex Corporation450,07719,880
Omnicom Group Inc.239,34719,842
ChemoCentryx2,066,27119,814
Mid-America Apartment Communities187,18219,725
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC6,076,87919,689
Radius Bancorp Inc.432,60019,566
Coherent86,90019,552
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.607,23919,492
Novavax38,429,26519,475
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc487,42019,414
The KEYW Holding Corporation20,000,00019,388
McDermott International2,696,20019,332
Equity Lifestyle Properties223,58619,304
BanColombia S.A.429,90219,152
DigitalGlobe572,85819,076
NeuroDerm636,00019,016
Amicus Therapeutics1,886,30018,995
Cobalt Pwr Group Inc70,297,00018,980
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP460,36318,837
German American Bancorp550,65018,772
American Homes 4 Rent827,54118,678
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals1,320,24518,576
Estee Lauder Companies192,95618,520
TotalFinaElf372,60418,477
Concho Resources Inc.151,71118,438
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.197,95818,406
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.970,23018,368
Halfords Group Plc381,82518,300
EQT Corporation311,75718,266
Regency Affiliates, Inc.288,95418,100
NuVasive13,000,00018,005
Liberty One Lithium Corp.341,86417,876
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund201,73217,873
Lindsay Corporation200,06917,856
REGENXBIO Inc.888,20017,542
Insulet Corporation340,47217,470
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd2,580,75217,462
Amdocs Limited267,38017,235
Forest City Enterprises Inc15,250,00017,204
RPC850,60017,191
Hooker Furniture Corporation413,08416,998
Markel Corporation17,36516,946
SL Green Realty Corporation159,95216,923
TrustCo Bank Corp NY2,160,28016,742
Imperial Oil Limited573,24716,718
VEREIT2,052,22716,705
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.478,14916,688
Fortinet443,89116,619
PayPal Holdings, Inc.309,42716,607
Baozun748,72916,599
Core Resource Management, Inc.235,75016,528
Bazaarvoice3,329,73016,483
National Bank of Greece S.A.51,52116,467
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling233,37316,394
Brinker International429,70316,372
Tenneco Automotive282,73816,351
Vail Resorts80,57216,342
CDK Global, Inc.263,31616,341
Stark Naked Bobbers128,50516,259
Magna International348,03216,129
Hess Midstream Partners LP365,99716,057
Neos Therapeutics2,176,30015,887
Harris Teeter Supermarkets145,36415,857
AptarGroup182,53015,855
ADA-ES1,724,20915,794
Motorola Solutions180,43115,650
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.2,994,20015,630
Epizyme Inc1,035,10015,630
Cheniere Energy320,85015,629
V Media Corp177,67015,533
FARO Technologies409,88815,494
Nanometrics Incorporated611,27815,459
New England Service Co.1,085,70015,363
Cobalt International Energy72,304,61915,337
Spartan Stores583,75915,154
HEALTHEQUITY INC303,05015,101
Depomed17,010,24715,091
Investment Technology Group707,10715,019
Community Health Systems1,500,62114,946
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund378,79114,837
Activision Blizzard255,24514,695
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.796,09814,497
Huron Consulting Group Inc.335,40014,489
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.532,89414,430
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP551,04214,415
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund135,14714,232
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.39,33814,225
Express Scripts Holding Company221,83014,161
CGI Group276,57114,138
First Industrial Realty Trust492,50014,095
ACCELERON PHARMA INC462,97714,070
Golden Star Resources21,641,66714,069
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.328,27313,998
The Finish Line984,55313,951
Open Text Corporation441,71113,948
CRH PLC392,59313,925
Summit Hotel Properties745,75313,908
ING Group791,48413,763
Mag Silver Corporation1,048,00013,689
Goldman Sachs Group60,52113,429
Terra Nitrogen Company353,10013,241
Vanguard Energy Corporation180,96413,187
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.243,40813,148
Sohu.com Inc.291,59213,139
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.1,840,35513,030
Synopsys178,56413,023
Steelcase Inc.902,52612,635
Habit Restaurants, Inc.798,89412,622
Plexus Corp.236,80012,449
Rexford Industrial Realty452,70212,422
Allstate Corporation (The)140,02912,384
Therapix Biosciences Ltd297,27812,284
Paratek Pharmaceuticals508,06612,244
Patrick Industries167,43812,198
Physicians Realty Trust604,01912,165
Camden Property Trust142,03312,145
Marathon Petroleum Corporation229,25511,997
Redux Holdings, Inc.125,03211,972
Mednax197,46311,921
Newpark Resources1,598,53311,749
WESCO International204,88511,740
CRISPR Therapeutics AG729,33311,684
Oceaneering International508,82011,621
Minerals Technologies Inc.157,10011,500
BCSB Bancorp1,080,32011,440
Phillips 66137,86511,400
Natera, Inc.1,042,32511,320
Essex Property Trust43,90411,295
Ellies Holdings Limited102,50811,267
The Weir Group493,18011,259
Hibbett Sports541,74011,241
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.750,00011,138
TriMas Corporation530,91811,070
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF171,11911,063
Weingarten Realty Investors366,16511,021
CyrusOne196,85710,975
Xencor Inc519,73210,972
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc3,028,39410,781
The Graystone Company, Inc.87,75410,779
Pfenex Inc.2,673,69110,721
Banco Popular421,88010,720
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.610,70010,651
LogMein99,78010,427
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC2,772,20010,396
ENI S.p.A.344,42110,353
Minerva1,158,10010,249
Hanesbrands Inc.441,70710,230
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund89,45010,146
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust316,83510,107
Merus Labs International Inc636,32810,086
Chesapeake Energy Corp.1,956,0599,716
H. B. Fuller Company190,0009,711
CF Corp862,5009,703
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.522,9649,701
Decker Manufacturing Corp.141,3109,647
Connecticut Water Service173,7009,642
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia547,5609,637
Concert Pharmaceuticals687,0009,584
Franklin Electric Co.228,2009,447
Dynavax Technologies Corporation978,7309,445
TIME INC.654,8829,397
Healthcare Services Group200,4239,386
M.D.C. Holdings265,1259,367
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.376,4009,354
SM Energy Company565,4309,347
China Life Insurance Company Limited608,2699,331
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.1,969,0719,314
JAKKS Pacific2,325,0779,301
Delta Apparel415,0009,205
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.584,1349,189
Sterling Construction Company Inc703,0009,188
Lee Enterprises4,824,2689,166
NEW GOLD INC.2,880,0009,158
Hurco Companies262,4009,118
Fluidigm Corporation14,418,0009,083
CareTrust REIT, Inc.487,3009,035
Arista Networks, Inc.60,2009,017
Aegon NV1,759,5108,991
CubeSmart373,6388,982
GlaxoSmithKline PLC207,9358,966
Zogenix617,6258,956
Paychex156,8878,934
Adient Ltd135,9438,888
Canada Coal Inc448,9008,872
Petrobras Argentina S.A.1,185,1008,841
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.165,7178,798
MACROGENICS INC501,9008,788
Sun Life Financial Inc.244,3418,740
Achaogen Inc400,0008,692
Russell Breweries Inc64,2158,687
Arch Coal127,0008,674
Lincoln National Corporation128,1668,662
Bar Harbor Bankshares277,0008,537
Iridium Communications Inc771,8838,529
Oaktree Capital Group182,7008,514
Align Technology56,4428,474
Watts Water Technologies133,8838,461
Domtar Corporation220,0008,452
Targa Resources185,6208,390
Frontier Communications Corporation280,7608,265
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.432,7008,243
TimkenSteel Corporation535,5008,231
Retail Properties of America672,5008,211
Scholastic Corporation187,3318,166
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.19,6158,162
BLACKLINE, INC.228,2008,156
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.131,7788,151
Now Inc505,5918,130
ShoreTel1,376,3927,983
Manulife Financial Corp424,0747,954
Northeast Bancorp386,0007,855
Hardinge620,0007,700
Teck Resources Ltd444,1557,699
Iridium Communications Inc20,0007,664
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.275,8007,576
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.137,4637,477
Seneca Foods Corp.240,0007,452
Century Bancorp, Inc.476,9007,430
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC760,2537,412
National HealthCare Corporation105,0817,371
iShares Trust43,4357,331
Callon Petroleum Company684,3207,261
Black Diamond1,072,6607,133
Arch Capital Group Ltd.346,2307,132
Socket Mobile, Inc.215,5887,119
Acco Brands Corporation609,6807,103
Tetra Technologies155,0007,091
Cadence Design Systems211,3157,077
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.367,1007,023
Foamix1,499,3706,957
Spartan Motors780,9006,911
State Bank Corp.373,7576,870
Boston Beer Company51,6366,824
Ducommun Incorporated213,0006,727
Cara Therapeutics434,5006,687
ANAPTYSBIO INC279,2006,681
Eaton Corporation85,6956,670
Zoeller Co.558,4546,651
Agree Realty Corporation144,9696,650
Baldwin & Lyons271,0486,641
INCEPTION MINING INC.42,2566,590
Corium International, Inc.879,5906,562
Seagate Technology.167,8866,506
Educational Development Corporation167,9046,506
Keegan Resources Inc4,220,0006,479
Egalet2,732,7006,476
Texas Capital Bancshares83,6456,474
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.778,0006,457
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products331,0006,455
WSFS Financial Corporation142,0106,440
First Defiance Financial Corp.120,8696,368
Dril-Quip127,8606,240
Informa413,7706,215
PHI635,2006,199
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund135,5406,179
Argo Group International Holdings99,6096,036
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.2,912,9505,972
Village Super Market227,0695,886
Best Buy Co.101,6495,827
Commercehub Inc333,1445,803
KeyCorp307,4405,761
CIGNA High Income Shares34,2845,739
Stepan Company65,0005,664
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco225,0005,623
Shaw Communications Inc.256,4515,596
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)15,8805,574
Macy's Inc237,6025,523
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.930,0005,441
Maxima Group, Inc.120,5205,412
Ibiden Co. Ltd.58,5635,394
Whole Foods Market126,0035,305
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA186,8005,240
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 117,0635,207
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.333,5005,169
Southwest Airlines Company82,4335,123
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF84,2555,120
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP220,0005,038
Alcobra Ltd.4,477,5005,015
Integrated Device Technology4,700,0004,988
FTI Consulting142,1004,968
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals3,963,2644,914
Cimarex Energy Co52,0484,893
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.75,1354,709
Full House Resorts1,923,5204,693
CBOE Holdings51,1684,677
Northwest Pipe Company287,6004,676
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International267,5464,629
Sanderson Farms39,8504,608
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund175,4704,575
Svenska Handelsbanken AB PUBL4,500,0004,574
BioPharmX Corp9,499,6154,550
Syngenta AG49,0914,548
Atna Resources Ltd.66,0004,517
Invacare Corporation340,0004,488
vTv Therapeutics Inc.899,1004,469
Firstrand Limited44,6314,468
Clorox Company (The)32,0524,270
Credit Acceptance Corporation16,5964,267
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation45,4044,249
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC118,0004,242
Gulfport Energy Corporation284,9004,202
Seneca Foods Corp.121,5004,198
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.323,1004,184
Kimco Realty Corporation227,4174,173
Pembina Pipeline Corp.124,2534,117
Varex Imaging Corp121,3714,103
AMP Ltd.31,9374,065
Omega Protein Corporation226,0004,045
Yum China Holdings, Inc.101,9124,018
ConAgra Foods110,9963,969
Federal Realty Investment Trust31,3523,963
Nabriva Therapeutics350,0003,931
Torchmark Corporation51,2763,923
Hershey36,5053,921
Haverty Furniture Companies155,1743,895
Argan64,8403,890
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA20,2513,890
Trinity Industries138,7603,889
Arrow Electronics49,4813,880
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.70,8873,868
National Retail Properties98,3743,846
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings66,1793,834
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.87,5433,828
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.122,0003,827
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd87,8293,820
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II84,7423,788
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC95,9853,762
Belden Inc49,7233,751
Parametric Technology Corporation67,3203,710
Banco Bradesco Sa171,7783,693
Southern Missouri Bancorp114,0003,678
Ultra Lithium Inc67,7833,668
Astoria Financial Corporation181,5733,659
Regions Financial Corporation249,8173,657
Shoe Carnival175,1053,656
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC133,8803,599
Macerich Company (The)61,4413,567
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.499,8343,554
ICICI Bank Limited394,9633,542
Colfax Corporation89,9073,540
Sparton Corporation160,0003,518
Platform Specialty Products276,2763,503
Weyerhaeuser Company104,3093,494
PPG Industries31,4233,456
Shire plc20,7113,423
Key Tronic Corporation480,0003,398
Atmos Energy Corporation40,8503,388
Deutsche Bank AG190,6313,381
GNCC Capital, Inc.5,000,0003,350
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico29,8043,347
Orion Marine Group Inc445,0003,324
C.R. Bard10,3633,276
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation377,3353,238
Encore Wire Corporation75,7003,232
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC62,4003,226
Entegris146,6473,219
Olympic Steel163,2003,179
Sysco Corporation62,3123,136
Marsh & McLennan Companies40,1933,133
IJJ Corp.21,5903,019
ENSCO plc580,8522,997
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,182,1852,990
Arcadis NV1,216,8402,981
Mobile TeleSystems352,4762,954
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari24,6762,933
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC24,4462,895
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.177,3902,895
F5 Networks22,7402,889
Realogy Holdings87,9002,852
Abercrombie & Fitch Company229,0912,850
Inca One Gold Corporation22,5832,825
Mascota Resources Corp73,9002,824
Gas Natural Inc.217,0002,799
Xylem Inc.50,4752,798
ECA Marcellus Trust I317,8952,797
iShares41,7372,783
Regal Entertainment Group135,4272,771
SLM Corporation238,4002,742
Northern Trust Corporation28,1462,736
Helios Advantage Income Fund87,5972,708
Rocky Brands200,0002,690
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)129,8002,688
Primero Mining Corp7,730,2002,684
Total Energy Services Inc.46,0002,680
United Continental Holdings35,3412,659
Progressive Corporation (The)60,2132,655
Liberty Global15,8332,645
Gulf Island Fabrication227,0002,633
UBM Plc56,2402,623
INTELLINETICS, INC.2,000,0002,619
Ramtron International Corporation47,7512,604
Gentex Corporation136,5942,591
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.143,9642,586
Global Condiments, Inc.843,8812,577
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.320,0002,568
Alaska Communications Systems Group1,155,6002,542
Unilever NV45,8262,533
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras316,4002,528
IPG Photonics Corporation17,3002,510
Invesco Plc71,1642,504
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.133,8002,489
DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,076,9232,477
The Blackstone Group L.P.73,4802,451
Ameresco313,0002,410
Eaton Vance Corporation50,4972,389
Mirna Therapeutics, Inc.1,384,0732,339
Titan Machinery Inc.130,0002,337
Schnitzer Steel Industries91,4002,303
Mercer International Inc.200,0002,300
HudBay Minerals Inc395,9002,291
McKesson Corporation13,9202,290
Patterson-UTI Energy113,3002,288
Flexsteel Industries42,0542,276
J.M. Smucker Company (The)19,2152,274
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.76,0002,258
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.375,0002,239
John B. Sanfilippo & Son35,0632,213
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.126,5342,212
Cloud Peak Energy Inc625,0002,206
Garmin Ltd.42,9272,191
Pacific Ethanol350,0002,188
CONTINENTAL RAIL CORP113,0002,158
Development Capital Group, Inc.237,6332,156
Wright Express Corporation30,4312,105
JetBlue Airways Corporation91,6492,093
Ultralife Corporation290,0002,088
Vascular Biogenics452,6772,014
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund16,0831,987
Commercehub Inc113,2701,975
ProPetro Holding Corp.141,2791,972
NetApp49,0371,963
M&T Bank Corporation12,0251,947
Liberty Property Trust47,6501,940
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF35,9781,895
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.25,5001,890
Arbor Realty Trust220,0001,835
MULESOFT, INC73,0001,821
Citrix Systems22,7461,811
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc25,4561,769
SPS Commerce27,6271,761
Flex Pharma, Inc.452,6001,743
Viacom Inc.51,3381,724
MPLX LP51,4031,717
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida70,9151,709
FactSet Research Systems Inc.9,9891,660
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated47,5751,625
A.H. Belo Corporation50,4001,613
Parker-Hannifin Corporation9,9731,594
Fastenal Company36,4411,586
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi13,1411,564
Old Line Bancshares54,0001,522
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund23,0361,508
Anthem United, Inc.7,9411,494
Duke Realty Corporation53,0001,481
Hancock Holding Company30,0001,470
Kimball Electronics, Inc.79,0001,426
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.29,4241,424
Leju Holdings759,4991,398
Celadon Group440,0001,386
Everest Re Group5,3151,353
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.348,8701,340
Houston Wire & Cable Company250,0001,313
Novan318,0331,282
Sport Chalet9,1981,259
Broadridge Financial Solutions16,5711,252
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)14,7681,247
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF9,9881,243
Michael Kors Holdings Limited34,0551,234
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)22,7461,223
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)50,0001,200
Fluor Corporation26,2001,199
USD Partners LP10,3471,184
TIER REIT INC63,3001,170
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc27,7001,169
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.243,4001,139
Verso Corporation241,4561,133
Science Applications International Corp 16,2781,130
FMC Corporation15,1001,103
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal28,5251,099
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.453,2641,088
Raymond James Financial13,4001,075
United Natural Foods28,8071,057
Standard Parking Corporation3,3171,054
IL2M International Corp.7,1741,033
CornerWorld Corp.8,6671,033
Darden Restaurants11,3611,028
APPIAN CORP55,8001,013
OvaScience, Inc.635,854992
United Dominion Realty Trust25,385989
Principal Real Estate Income Fund15,300980
Southwest Gas Corporation13,324974
ManpowerGroup8,710972
Nordson Corporation8,000971
Campbell Soup Company18,382959
Avon Products248,466944
Toyota Tsusho Corp.8,961941
Leidos Holdings, Inc.18,176940
PVH Corp.8,200939
Foothills Exploration, Inc19,035938
NAVIENT CORP56,091934
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF10,961927
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.19,200925
Graco Inc.8,424921
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 8,374905
Klondex Mines Ltd.262,500885
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF13,798863
Global Ship Lease700,000854
EQT GP Holdings26,640803
New York Times Company (The)44,453786
TEGNA53,928777
Hallmark Financial Services66,075745
Waste Management10,142744
Liberty Global23,697739
Friedman Industries Inc.130,000738
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation7,787713
athenahealth5,051710
Zoetis11,349708
Magellan Minerals Ltd.9,906706
Scana Corporation10,490703
Cullen/Frost Bankers7,446699
Adams Resources & Energy16,600682
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.6,756676
Cameco Corporation73,000664
J CREW GROUP INC.141,100656
Dr Pepper Snapple Group7,189655
Helix TCS, Inc.114,500646
Genuine Parts Company6,952645
mCig, Inc.42,500643
CenturyLink26,798640
iShares5,884628
Hasbro5,623627
Buckeye Technologies9,750623
IEG Holdings Corp7,307614
CBS Corporation9,554609
Tyson Foods, Inc.9,520596
Ulta Salon2,002575
PHI GROUP INC57,600569
Enersis S A58,660553
Matica Enterprises Inc25,635551
Loews Corporation11,738549
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG13,378548
Koninklijke Philips Electronics15,146543
Petrominerales Ltd4,860541
Farmers National Banc Corp.37,220540
Dollar General Corporation7,429535
Sector 5, Inc.9,668529
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP7,444516
NewLead Holdings Ltd.7,240510
Liberty Interactive Corporation20,742509
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND29,393507
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio21,400506
PowerShares QQQ Trust3,623499
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC9,926497
Okta, Inc.21,600492
VALE S.A.55,399485
Apartment Investment and Management Company10,669458
Mohawk Industries1,886456
Cars.com Inc.17,066454
National-Oilwell Varco13,773454
Wipro Limited85,530445
Autoliv3,990438
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE3,034431
Whirlpool Corporation2,240429
HUB Power Co., Ltd.11,000422
New York Community Bancorp10,622422
Reitmans5,001416
lululemon athletica inc.6,870409
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF5,004400
ResMed Inc.5,096397
Bridge Bancorp11,893396
Sanchez Energy Corporation54,942394
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.4,227390
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.30,670389
Select Asset Inc.4,825382
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,585381
Herman Miller12,474379
Panera Bread Company1,172369
Rice Energy13,840369
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS17,803363
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.25,000359
Street Capital Group8,100353
Hormel Foods Corporation10,273350
Toro Company (The)5,024348
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.11,453348
Covanta Holding Corporation26,100345
Jack Henry & Associates3,302343
United Therapeutics Corporation2,609339
Performance Sports Group4,973339
Discovery Communications13,153339
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.13,337336
Select Asset Inc.3,711333
Nielsen CO B.V.8,525329
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF6,267326
Discovery Communications12,881325
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,455323
VALVOLINE INC13,216314
YY Inc.5,400313
Fortune Brands Home & Security4,717308
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.10,000303
Staples29,658299
Ryman Hospitality Properties4,594294
HCA Holdings3,340291
South Jersey Industries8,473290
Telephone and Data Systems10,435290
GAMCO Global Gold52,364290
Ashland Inc.4,360287
Senior Housing Properties Trust13,707280
Liberty Global8,610277
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc8,250275
Pitney Bowes Inc18,129274
Liberty Global plc8,000272
Ralph Lauren Corporation3,590265
Omega Healthcare Investors8,007264
Continental Resources8,000259
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund8,786257
QEP Resources25,405257
Lennox International1,357249
Community Bank System4,354243
American States Water Company5,079241
Snap Inc13,541241
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III7,000240
Annaly Capital Management Inc19,885240
William Demant Holdings12,607238
Akamai Technologies4,750237
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.14,246235
Wendy's Company (The)15,087234
The Advisory Board Company4,458230
MLP AG4,500230
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp3,267224
Juniper Networks7,964222
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.7,138216
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp6,262215
Vanguard Energy Corporation1,488210
Diamondhead Casino Corp.980209
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.13,179208
Colony NorthStar, Inc.14,664207
The Kroger Company8,339205
Roadrunner Transportation Systems27,650201
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio13,145199
Peoples Financial Corporation10,952193
Quantum Corporation24,264190
Williams-Sonoma3,743182
SiM Internal Test 421,532177
Mitel Networks Corporation23,432172
ABB Ltd6,732168
America Movil10,550168
Sutherland Asset Management10,000149
Pandora Media15,892142
Novelion Therapeutics12,798118
Apricus Biosciences66,40875
Vonage Holdings Corp.10,96971
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,35961
Kinross Gold Corporation14,61560
CorMedix Inc129,89956
Celldex Therapeutics12,43431
PulteGroup48712

Feedback