WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology7,954,466358,938
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust1,895,152252,714
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,674,568252,641
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap1,310,293214,585
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,120,900207,959
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.523,305179,466
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr623,467169,132
Small Business Development Group, Inc.2,045,732168,075
Advanced Micro Devices69,188,100159,164
Square 1 Financial53,401,000143,598
Spy Inc.907,416100,985
Wright Medical Group69,275,00092,694
MercadoLibre33,725,00080,069
Facebook399,50377,630
ATI Modular Technology Corp.38,918,00073,842
MDCorp.51,660,00062,769
Barclays Africa Group Ltd1,694,00062,677
Union Pacific Corporation439,70662,296
Isis Pharmaceuticals63,010,00061,788
Apple Inc.306,90056,810
Inca One Gold Corporation460,34156,031
EXACT Sciences Corporation50,185,40054,749
HUBSPOT INC37,843,00054,138
TTM Technologies27,841,00052,143
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno749,69049,444
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals36,528,00049,036
Micron Technology929,13348,721
Zhuding International Limited37,900,00047,915
Inphi Corporation43,004,70046,508
Zions Bancorporation2,382,15346,471
Avis Budget Group1,390,13545,179
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated16,298,00044,858
Microchip Technology Incorporated25,200,00044,259
TESARO29,038,20043,862
Industrial Services of America610,83443,753
Bank of America Corporation1,501,43142,324
Teladoc, Inc.27,511,40041,553
NXP Semiconductors N.V.376,15841,102
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund900,00038,673
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company683,66437,833
Unisys Corporation24,208,90036,954
AMAG Pharmaceuticals31,236,50035,659
Microsoft Corporation344,85334,005
Weatherford International27,388,70033,951
Encore Capital Group Inc33,117,00033,718
Blackberry21,699,83033,443
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.17,705,00033,378
Citigroup Inc.493,83633,046
Green Plains Partners LP31,355,90032,777
Renewable Energy Group19,314,00032,198
Aldrin Resource Corp30,655,00032,023
Pacira Pharmaceuticals33,802,40031,914
VALE S.A.2,438,07131,254
Invacare Corp.23,789,00031,083
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.254,21831,078
Starbucks Corporation636,17631,076
Weibo21,704,46130,983
Kresta Holdings Ltd.481,50029,371
Rightmove Plc2,159,10329,017
Amazon.com16,87628,684
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.252,80827,425
Prosafe SE22,365,00026,853
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS346,15926,286
Lamprell150,20025,962
Ctrip.com International535,47625,504
Acorn International26,310,00025,473
Costco Wholesale Corporation118,52924,769
Diamondhead Casino Corp.100,00024,273
Deutsche Euroshop AG716,67224,086
GoPro, Inc.20,573,52023,799
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.24,100,00023,789
Carbonite16,015,00023,775
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.21,00023,590
Dualex Energy International, Inc.508,00323,457
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras2,289,29122,961
Financial Institutions843,27422,422
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde516,19022,365
Radius Health, Inc.23,700,00022,032
Material Sciences Corporation369,84021,475
Celgene Corporation268,55821,327
EZCORP20,850,00021,039
J P Morgan Chase & Co199,62620,799
General Motors Company526,31920,736
Evolent Health18,018,00020,526
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.842,11920,479
Consumer Portfolio Services391,20020,158
Santeon Group Inc465,19120,030
Meritor10,133,00019,721
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals12,254,40019,633
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation13,590,00019,252
Nemaura Medical Inc.508,23319,163
Adriana Resources, Inc.77,70018,881
Spectrum Rare Earths Ltd.9,325,00018,810
Herbalife LTD.349,13618,754
Oil Optimization, Inc.708,09418,601
Johnson & Johnson145,97417,712
Immunotech Laboratories, Inc.3,805,00017,680
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund203,70017,330
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,935,03217,318
Illini Corp.149,30017,105
EVERBRIDGE, INC.11,203,00016,830
CIENA Corporation11,500,00016,342
Lowe's Companies167,36915,993
K2M Group Holdings12,500,00015,899
Cisco Systems365,08315,708
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari117,74815,533
PDL BioPharma16,852,00015,400
General Electric Co1,122,22315,271
Harmonic Inc.14,087,80015,148
Wynn Resorts88,79414,857
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC912,00314,500
Camper & Nicolsons Marina Investments Ltd.13,626,00014,469
Oracle Corporation322,07214,189
Procter & Gamble Company (The)175,79013,721
Sina Corporation13,415,00013,590
Centenera Mng Corp.109,50013,491
Stanley Black & Decker100,94413,406
PTC Therapeutics13,019,70013,343
International Paper Company249,20012,977
Andeavor98,89612,971
Pepsico119,13012,968
Novavax21,837,20012,960
U.S. Helicopter Corp.156,79712,633
Exxon Mobil Corporation149,63912,378
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi85,99212,365
Nike155,00012,350
Deere & Company87,88012,284
DowDuPont Inc.184,00012,129
Textron Inc.182,51312,029
Hess Corporation158,49411,922
Veeco Instruments Inc.13,147,80011,905
Vipshop Holdings Limited5,020,25911,519
Mastercard Incorporated58,16711,429
Morgan Stanley229,80210,891
NetEase42,34410,698
Aareal Bank AG225,35110,564
World Gaming plc88,50010,500
NEVRO CORP9,591,00010,425
United Continental Holdings149,28810,408
iShares100,00010,251
International Business Machines Corporation73,23910,230
Visa Inc.74,4759,863
Incyte Corporation4,943,1009,769
Vistra Energy Corp.681,8889,748
RSP Permian220,4349,703
Stericycle, Inc.195,3139,585
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP253,5509,329
SocialPlay USA, Inc.846,7409,288
Applied Materials200,0009,238
Canadian Natural Resources Limited250,2959,027
Goldman Sachs Group39,7618,769
Aetna Inc.47,3518,688
MetLife195,3928,518
Crown Castle International Corporation7,9028,479
Dell Technologies Inc.100,0008,458
Workday5,637,0008,438
Aflac Incorporated191,9018,254
Bowl America, Inc.180,3688,234
Cavium93,5518,092
Intel Corporation161,8138,043
W.T.B. Financial Corp.108,2477,935
Neurocrine Biosciences5,431,0007,866
Validus Holdings116,0167,842
PayMeOn, Inc.339,9407,757
Endo Health Solutions Inc.822,6387,756
New Resource Bank176,1607,752
OptimizeRx Corp.744,7487,745
Coca-Cola Company (The)173,6947,617
XL Group Ltd.135,5147,582
Square121,8007,507
Walt Disney Company (The)71,3327,475
Mondelez International180,7177,409
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.1,346,5007,217
Boeing Company (The)21,4887,209
Reitmans85,9036,996
NextEra Energy94,1526,995
Array BioPharma Inc.5,016,6006,985
Target Corporation91,3956,956
Cathay General Bancorp327,1786,926
Texas Capital Bancshares75,6006,917
PayPal Holdings, Inc.81,9296,821
Anite PLC5,975,0006,769
Xcerra481,4156,725
Amex Exploration Inc.298,4446,657
Carriage Services5,431,0006,607
WestRock115,0006,557
United States Steel Corporation185,7136,453
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,278,0396,351
Snap Inc478,3356,260
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT570,6356,219
Envestnet49,8006,196
CVS Corporation96,2736,194
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO160,3896,138
AmTrust Financial Services2,176,9136,098
ILG184,5906,097
Adobe Systems Incorporated25,0006,094
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold351,9976,074
TotalFinaElf100,1006,062
Cohn & Steers Inc310,9166,037
H & T Group PLC278,2845,983
Becton, Dickinson & Co.96,5225,977
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.299,3315,911
Aly Energy Services, Inc.357,3365,831
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.35,0005,818
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)116,9055,791
Caterpillar42,5855,777
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund432,0205,759
AT&T Inc.179,1365,751
Ironwood Gold Corp.300,1005,737
Chevron Corporation45,0125,690
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc1,000,0005,650
Lincoln Electric Holdings64,2755,640
JD.com Inc142,7105,557
Immunomedics234,6005,552
Booking Holdings2,6715,413
Dominion Resources78,0005,317
Wal-Mart Stores61,7815,291
Rockwell Collins38,8275,229
Scientific Games Corp106,3135,224
Cherry Hill Mortgage292,2785,220
Vulcan Materials Company40,2055,188
Avista Corporation98,4675,185
Barrick Gold Corporation390,7375,129
iBrands Corp.159,6005,114
Boston Private Financial Holdings495,1735,110
Twitter116,8165,100
THC Biomed International Ltd.151,6475,090
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc650,0005,050
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.309,8815,026
Keysight Technologies, Inc.85,0005,017
Xponential, Inc.50,0005,009
Celanese Corporation45,0004,997
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.77,2004,923
eHi Car379,2744,915
Occidental Petroleum Corporation58,3344,880
Parametric Technology Corporation52,0004,878
McDonald's Corporation31,0844,870
WGL Holdings Inc54,6744,852
Fiat250,2004,726
Prudential Financial50,0004,675
PNC Financial Services Group35,5794,667
Invesco Plc175,0004,648
Netflix11,8504,638
Kayne Anderson Acquisition Corp445,4644,607
3M Company23,2004,563
Liberty Global165,2224,550
First Majestic Silver Corp.594,0534,531
Nutanix, Inc.87,8004,527
Halliburton Company98,7224,447
Ross Stores52,0704,412
Home Depot22,4834,384
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.441,7284,384
National-Oilwell Varco100,0004,340
Praco Corporation4,470,0004,320
Maxar Technologies55,0004,299
NFJ Dividend339,3494,282
Deutsche Bank AG401,3324,261
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund243,2734,250
Fortive Corp55,0004,241
Rent-A-Center Inc.287,2194,226
Post Holdings48,8044,197
State Bank Financial Corporation.125,3414,186
NCR Corporation136,6004,095
YY Inc.40,0004,018
General Electric Capital Corporation116,6004,001
Avaya Holdings Corp.198,2373,980
AK Steel Holding Corporation909,1963,945
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.439,5173,884
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation27,0133,845
Stark Naked Bobbers31,4043,841
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited375,3713,828
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.20,2793,784
Capella Education Company38,2853,778
LF George Hldgs Inc375,0003,776
Dynex Capital572,2143,736
Street Capital Group79,2003,734
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund227,4383,675
Tyson Foods, Inc.53,1433,658
lululemon athletica inc.28,8383,600
TJX Companies37,5533,573
Ultra Petroleum Corp.1,540,0693,557
AMC Networks Inc.57,0003,545
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund631,7263,531
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation351,0003,526
Banco de Guayaquil SA336,8903,496
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.122,8003,492
Tableau Software35,3943,459
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc25,1003,442
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.3,000,0003,369
Dollar General Corporation33,7623,328
Mizuho Financial Group980,8093,324
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II318,7003,307
Southwest Airlines Company65,0003,307
ChemoCentryx39,5003,304
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC206,5003,262
Tailored Brands127,3463,249
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.16,9423,204
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust291,2693,201
Palo Alto Networks15,5643,197
Legacy Acquisition Corp.325,0003,186
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.41,6973,183
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.301,0003,175
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.326,0003,168
General Electric Capital Corporation285,5623,160
Akamai Technologies43,1253,157
Activision Blizzard41,2773,150
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation91,0493,141
Templeton Dragon Fund147,4193,141
Coupa Software50,0003,112
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund227,2533,086
Stewart Enterprises71,4043,075
Express Scripts Holding Company39,2813,032
Belden Inc49,6003,030
Tata Motors Ltd155,0043,029
ENSCO plc416,4903,023
Lumentum52,1003,016
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL524,7583,012
Parsley Energy98,7202,988
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.286,5632,985
Mosaic Acquisition Corp.370,3802,972
First Trust183,8072,966
Honeywell International Inc.20,4572,946
Nordstrom56,0652,902
RingCentral40,9002,877
Vectren Corporation39,9762,856
Xilinx43,6062,845
Huntington Preferred Capital831,6622,835
T-Mobile US Inc47,3992,831
Far East Energy Corp.277,5002,827
Layne Christensen Company2,200,0002,815
Energy XXI Ltd.316,8972,801
United Parcel Service26,0002,761
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.121,6912,742
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund212,8082,681
Skechers U.S.A.88,5712,657
One Madison Corp264,0002,642
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.17,4752,578
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund243,6762,565
Sempra Energy24,9562,561
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation34,8312,551
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust192,2272,535
Orchid Island Capital336,4922,530
Selective Insurance Group48,5002,519
Orbotech Ltd.40,7002,515
PureSnax International Inc.245,0002,511
THUNDER MOUNTAIN GOLD INC250,0002,508
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund170,1112,502
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation122,4262,482
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2184,2602,461
GS Acquisition Holdings Corp236,8002,420
Emerson Electric Company35,0002,419
Standard Parking Corporation6,8002,414
Expedition Mining Inc20,0002,402
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.206,5862,384
QUALCOMM Incorporated42,4872,384
South Jersey Industries, Inc.43,4532,374
Carmax Mining Corp.32,5572,372
Capitol Investment Corp. IV230,0002,369
Altria Group41,5592,359
Wachovia Corporation1,8352,334
Huntsman Corporation79,7522,328
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund183,8832,313
NxStage Medical82,9022,312
Pfizer63,7252,311
Blackrock Global185,1782,303
Archer50,0002,291
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust120,5152,288
Allstate Corporation (The)25,0002,281
Schlumberger N.V.33,4772,243
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II183,1962,240
KBW Inc75,0002,235
Semtech Corporation47,4642,233
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund171,5702,218
Darden Restaurants20,7172,217
McDermott International112,3472,207
Investec Ltd.25,5182,184
MOPALS.COM, INC.50,1452,180
Gores Holdings II, Inc.200,0002,146
Kinder Morgan120,7482,133
Everi Holdings295,3632,126
Principal Real Estate Income Fund40,0002,118
Tower Resources PLC95,6772,105
Liberty Property Trust47,3092,097
Nuveen Real Estate Fund209,9872,097
Gap64,6562,093
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund151,4872,089
Wayfair Inc.17,4762,074
Air Products and Chemicals13,3102,072
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST139,2042,069
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.61,5002,057
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust159,5392,048
Hartford Financial Services Group40,0532,047
Domino's Pizza Inc7,2542,046
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust140,4522,046
Granite Real Estate Inc.2,000,0002,038
Osprey Gold Development Ltd.268,5702,024
Trex Company32,2282,017
Mexico Fund133,0982,015
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund85,7482,003
First Century Fox Inc Class A40,1041,992
TPG Pace Holdings Corp.189,8481,983
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund245,8621,979
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc17,0521,976
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation20,0001,971
Trimble Navigation Limited60,0001,970
Helios Advantage Income Fund86,2001,963
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc55,0001,955
Total Energy Services Inc.23,0181,945
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.2,000,0001,939
Pure Cycle Corporation200,0001,928
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund118,2721,920
US Foods Holding Corp.50,7261,918
HEALTHEQUITY INC25,0371,880
TRINET GROUP INC33,5751,878
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated34,0001,872
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund72,2021,870
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited45,9381,869
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund98,4491,854
Draper Oakwood Technology Acquisition Inc.456,9131,852
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.6,1851,840
Great Fingall Mining Co.139,7581,828
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.12,0171,820
United States Cellular Corporation7,4131,818
GSV Capital Corp1,554,6001,815
Proto Labs15,2561,814
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust139,0031,811
TE Connectivity Ltd.20,0001,801
TRI Pointe Homes109,8391,796
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND121,8081,794
IDEX Corporation13,0371,779
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund125,9731,759
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation64,5181,756
Cummins Inc.13,1821,753
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.267,1021,751
Adams Express Company (The)113,5401,750
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals227,8061,747
Ulta Salon7,4261,733
Evercore Partners Inc16,4081,730
Drillsearch NL16,5251,719
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.16,5971,719
Insulet Corporation1,002,2901,717
New America High Income Fund199,1401,716
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.85,5001,703
Qurate Retail80,1961,701
Associated Banc-Corp133,0091,694
Mitel Networks Corporation154,1511,691
AptarGroup18,0001,680
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC315,0001,668
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP25,1061,662
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.70,0001,655
NLIGHT, INC.50,0001,653
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc141,6261,651
UAN Power Corp.72,9851,640
ZUORA INC60,0001,632
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers68,9361,619
Continental Resources25,0001,619
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.94,3291,613
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.158,6751,605
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund121,3111,604
Enbridge Inc44,9081,602
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc68,0761,597
Pluralsight, Inc.65,0001,589
DOCUSIGN INC30,0001,588
Acorda Therapeutics55,2001,584
India Fund65,2461,582
Praxair10,0001,581
Pinnacle Bank46,6681,574
ConocoPhillips22,5741,571
Cincinnati Bell Inc100,0001,570
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund87,5651,569
Novocure Ltd50,0001,565
Blink Technologies, Inc.304,2711,561
Bison Capital Acquisition Corp.148,2031,554
EVO Payments, Inc.75,0001,543
Ecolab Inc.10,9981,543
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund146,9391,535
CUI Global515,9381,532
Garmin Ltd.24,9741,522
Protalix BioTherapeutics1,742,0001,509
Avon Products928,1671,502
Eaton Corporation20,0001,494
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.45,0001,493
WPX Energy78,9841,490
Plexus Corp.25,0001,488
Iridium Communications Inc92,0001,480
Redwood Trust1,500,0001,479
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.150,0001,470
Mylan Inc.40,6171,466
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund18,9001,463
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.9,7061,454
Exantas Capital Corp.142,7901,453
Comcast Corporation44,3131,453
Trinity Petroleum Trust195,0001,436
Autoliv10,0001,432
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.257,9921,431
SMARTSHEET INC55,0001,428
JA Solar Holdings209,5891,427
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.187,4531,419
Hydrogenics Corporation187,3141,404
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust77,2891,384
Lincoln National Corporation22,2281,383
GGX Gold Corp.99,0501,357
vTv Therapeutics Inc.13,0651,356
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund119,5521,355
Aqua Metals, Inc.470,3761,354
eBay Inc.37,2931,351
Acxiom Corporation45,0001,347
JAKKS Pacific410,6281,344
American International Group25,3001,340
Oclaro150,0301,339
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA21,1091,338
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund105,8291,332
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund127,3771,325
Arch Capital Group Ltd.50,0001,323
Daseke, Inc.132,4631,315
Autodesk10,0001,310
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.174,5911,307
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc121,6451,307
Twelve Seas Investment Co130,0001,307
Colony Financial63,0231,306
Boulder Energy Ltd.126,9151,304
Sunstone Hotel Investors78,4551,303
Carbon Black, Inc.50,0001,300
Electronic Arts Inc.9,2131,299
Retail Properties of America101,2751,294
ISHARES V PLC21,9441,270
eMagin Corporation705,4721,269
MongoDB, Inc.25,5801,269
Bancroft Convertible Fund57,3001,253
FinTech Acquisition Corp124,4701,244
Gordon Pointe Acquisition Corp.120,0001,230
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste10,1201,228
Gores Holdings, Inc.256,2401,227
GAMCO Natural Resources192,5481,222
Nebula Acquisition Corp129,6001,209
Quorum Health Corp240,8391,204
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.9661,201
Western Asset Investment Grade Defined Opportunity Trust Inc.86,5951,189
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II94,2521,166
Sappi Limited10,0001,156
Knight Knox Development Corp.30,0001,146
RISE Education Cayman Ltd66,5401,144
Hornbeck Offshore Services287,4001,138
Amcol International Corporation71,3711,134
Gaiam55,8071,130
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.82,3871,122
VEREIT150,9191,122
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.50,0001,117
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.36,7201,112
Analog Devices11,5871,111
American Airlines Group28,8301,094
Quest Management Inc.9,9201,090
Merck & Company17,8991,085
Rite Aid Corporation622,5811,077
Chesapeake Energy Corp.203,7551,067
Beacon Roofing Supply25,0001,065
GreenSky, Inc.50,0001,057
Regency Affiliates, Inc.17,0201,056
Central European Distribution Corporation45,3441,051
PBF Energy25,0001,048
Citrix Systems10,0001,048
Tekla World Healthcare Fund81,3521,047
Ventas18,3841,046
Tricida, Inc.35,0001,046
Surgery Partners, Inc.70,1631,045
The Medicines Company28,3001,037
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW52,9561,037
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.80,0871,029
Industrea Acquisition Corp.100,0001,028
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.50,0001,017
Urban Barns Foods Inc.44,4261,016
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.100,0001,015
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.100,0001,015
Dreyfus Municipal Income124,4211,014
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.81,6871,010
magicJack VocalTec Ltd118,9141,010
Sentinel Energy Services Inc.100,0001,009
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust76,1601,006
New Frontier Corp100,1001,006
Blackrock MuniYield Fund75,4281,004
Signet International Holdings, Inc.18,0001,003
Piedmont Office Realty Trust50,3061,002
Apartment Investment and Management Company23,572997
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.15,844993
Gramercy Capital Corp36,300991
LyondellBasell Industries NV9,000988
Invitation Homes Inc.42,670983
Salient Midstream98,707983
Helmerich & Payne15,320976
Leisure Acquisition Corp.100,000966
Innoviva69,800963
American International Group66,245960
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund71,867960
Albero Corp.10,000943
SPDR GOLD TRUST24,651940
GAIN Capital Holdings124,100936
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund79,878933
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust71,880923
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II110,970921
Synergy Pharmaceuticals525,906914
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust75,379911
Radius Bancorp Inc.30,800907
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund83,614905
Taubman Centers15,289898
Gulfport Energy Corporation71,600898
Financial Engines19,975896
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II95,286882
Paramount Group, Inc.57,234881
Digital Realty Trust7,889880
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In44,045859
CubeSmart26,512854
Taiwan Fund41,908843
Limited Brands22,870842
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.36,404840
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA68,727830
Abbott Laboratories13,456819
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.12,800817
Community Health Systems246,464817
RigNet79,243815
Golar LNG Limited27,608812
MGM Growth Properties LLC27,951810
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.8,309808
Kindred Healthcare, Inc.89,481805
ECA Marcellus Trust I61,033795
Neenah Paper4,733790
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund128,700790
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc65,244784
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund103,957774
FireEye Inc50,020769
Colfax Corporation25,000766
New Ireland Fund65,452764
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc57,890756
CenturyLink40,636756
Macquarie Group69,123748
The GDL Fund81,405747
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)58,945743
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust65,220737
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.20,611736
Kimberly-Clark Corporation7,000736
Profire Energy217,856736
Sonoco Products Company14,000735
Union Drilling71,250732
J CREW GROUP INC.311,947729
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund42,163723
Sport Chalet4,450723
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund42,124719
Clovis Oncology15,860719
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund64,392712
Xerox Corporation29,139699
Tri Continental Corporation25,915687
SiM Internal Test 4126,374687
Host Marriott Financial Trust32,563686
Peabody Energy Corporation14,877676
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund52,284669
Blackrock Core Bond Trust51,791660
Century Communities, Inc.20,866658
SunTrust Banks14,410658
Vansen Pharma Inc.48,578655
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund50,647647
Amyris100,940645
Tokyu Corp.37,040630
RMR Industrials, Inc.34,081623
Nabors Industries Ltd.96,886621
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund16,550615
Abercrombie & Fitch Company25,000612
Arris Group Inc25,000611
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco21,039608
Brixmor Property Group Inc.34,788606
Macerich Company (The)10,594602
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund48,032597
Kayne Anderson Energy Development Company33,322579
Platinum Australia Ltd.55,865568
Pinnacle Foods Inc8,632561
Aberdeen Chile Fund79,399555
China Fund26,384551
Bank Princeton New Jersey902,922550
IAC/InterActiveCorp3,549541
Gogo110,624536
Tronox Limited27,200535
CAM Group, Inc.10,500529
Akorn30,879512
Air Transport Services Group22,400506
Leisure Acquisition Corp.50,000502
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 257,016502
BWX Technologies8,000498
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.50,001496
MFS California Insured Municipal Trust48,407494
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III49,500488
Stamps.com Inc.1,878474
Repligen Corporation10,036472
FS Bancorp63,093463
Charter Oak Bank7,500462
Delta-Galil Industries Ltd.117,585458
iKang Healthcare Group22,166453
Assurant4,378453
Equinix1,046449
WillScot Corporation30,000444
Sanchez Energy Corporation98,000442
Zendesk, Inc.8,000435
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.57,612434
AG Mortgage Investment Trust22,823428
Halcon Resources Corporation97,295427
Equity Residential6,646423
Healthcare Trust of America15,611420
Perspecta Inc.20,000411
Brandywine Realty Tr24,301410
Sarepta Therapeutics3,100409
Arbor EnTech Corp.39,278409
Endologix419,000403
Tiffany & Co.3,000394
Franklin Universal Trust58,855393
Biogen Idec Inc.1,350391
EP Energy Corp129,280387
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF30,000386
Comerica Incorporated6,083383
Macy's Inc10,000374
Trinity Capital Corporation36,861370
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund16,781369
New Germany Fund20,242369
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund39,477368
The Kraft Heinz Company5,800364
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.6,304353
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust28,971351
Marathon Oil Corporation16,591345
Signature Bank3,489343
CMTSU Liquidation Inc.32,750338
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.129,400335
Hess Midstream Partners LP5,008334
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd37,852328
Realty Income Corporation6,104328
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund23,460327
Basic Energy Services28,539317
Coastway Bancorp, Inc.11,300313
Patrick Industries5,500312
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.12,000309
Ambac34,358308
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund32,709308
Apptio Inc8,400304
Rubicon Technology38,490303
Prospect Capital Corporation44,272297
Vanguard Health Systems4,469297
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc22,522295
Nuveen Senior Income Fund47,313294
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II21,287294
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals78,411294
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE8,000292
Jones Energy, Inc.775,461288
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.16,000285
Cameco Corporation25,000281
Theron Resource Group29,991281
AVALARA INC5,210278
PHH Corp25,422276
Gabelli Global Utility14,857276
Northern Oil and Gas87,663276
Equity Lifestyle Properties2,978273
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund27,094271
Vector Group Ltd.14,100269
Insight Management Corp.13,988264
Corning Incorporated9,373257
CalAmp Corp.11,000257
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc57,736249
Omega Healthcare Investors7,875244
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc19,057241
ImmunoGen100,000241
Charter Financial Corp.9,697234
Prologis, Inc.3,547233
Team10,045232
MFS Intermediate Income Trust91,435230
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust17,771230
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust19,890229
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund16,533218
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund22,979218
Hostess Brands117,568216
Adient Ltd4,277210
World Wrestling Entertainment2,846207
NuVasive3,988207
Markray Corp.2,094201
Federal Realty Investment Trust1,582200
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund22,940200
Cheniere Energy3,053199
Accuray Incorporated48,600199
Now Inc14,993199
Jumbo SA2,272196
Astrazeneca PLC5,585196
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc14,238192
Kimco Realty Corporation10,797183
Therapy Cells, Inc.4,100181
Mattersight Corporation67,449180
Calumet Specialty Products Partners23,500175
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund14,358172
MB Financial Inc.3,701172
Shire plc1,000168
Imperial Oil Limited5,000166
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.20,612165
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust14,730165
BlackRock Resources17,665164
McKesson Corporation1,230164
Hertz Global Holdings10,593162
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund20,101159
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Income Trust12,326158
Genius Brands International, Inc.65,525155
Alta Mesa Resources109,096152
Tidewater Inc.51,728149
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,500141
GNC Holdings40,000140
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.55,124140
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.7,807140
RHB Capital1,000139
Cleveland BioLabs16,600139
Just Energy Group38,200138
HCA Holdings1,341137
Interups Inc.1,229135
Nuveen Multi-Currency Short-Term Government Income Fund19,150134
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.32,426133
JBG SMITH Properties3,639132
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,705128
Party City Holdings8,400128
Duke Energy Corporation1,602126
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund10,904117
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.5,000111
Capital One Financial Corp1,723110
Royce Focus Trust10,513110
WMIH Corp.81,109108
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund8,368108
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Income Trust9,069102
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc7,74498
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.1,52398
Quotient Technology7,50098
Owens-Illinois5,70095
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust14,83194
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III8,64991
Dividend and Income Fund7,42891
Ares Capital Corporation6,31287
Opko Health Inc18,40086
Corporate Office Properties Trust2,96085
AgroFresh Solutions231,39885
Sanderson Farms80084
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund6,25583
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund19,24182
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II7,56781
Pacific Ethanol30,00078
Dreyfus Alcentra Global Credit Income 2024 Target Term Fund, Inc.8,18775
Southern Company (The)1,62875
Ocwen Financial Corporation18,99175
Emergent Biosolutions1,49875
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 58073
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust6,58873
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund9,23871
Interface1,68969
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation1,32569
Mexico Equity and Income Fund6,63768
The Blackstone Group L.P.2,10067
Denbury Resources14,10867
Lexington Realty Trust7,67266
Tremont Mortgage Trust4,91564
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund4,64763
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.26060
MFS Government Markets Income Trust10,20557
Atlantic Coal PLC25,93257
BGS Acquisition Corp.82157
Gilead Sciences77054
Zillow Group91454
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP2,20052
KBL MERGER CORP. IV5,00052
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.5,05951
Essex Property Trust21451
XAI Octagon Floating Rate & Alternative Income Term Trust5,62551
Leo Holdings Corp.5,00050
Korea Fund1,31550
WillScot Corp22,14049
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund3,90848
Aberdeen International Inc.5,41947
The Cushing MLP Total Return Fund3,90546
iShares MSCI1,04546
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.2,00045
Social Life Network, Inc.4,28543
Exelixis1,94541
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,60040
Nuveen Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund2,98439
Charter Communications13338
American Assets Trust97337
Genworth Financial Inc8,19636
On Track Innovations Ltd30,00035
Eagle Capital Growth Fund4,65235
The Providence Service Corporation1,37532
Lazydays Holdings, Inc.3,68332
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund2,88732
QEP Resources2,50030
Teligent8,90030
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,22030
Paratek Pharmaceuticals2,80028
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund2,65727
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund2,19827
Constellation Alpha Capital Corp.67,00026
Apache Corporation56226
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.4,20024
Avista Healthcare Public Acquisition Corp.50,00023
FINISAR CORP1,24122
Tortoise MLP Fund59,45822
Qorvo26621
Hartford Retirement Network Corp.46421
MFS Charter Income Trust2,70421
Rexnord Corporation69820
Amgen Inc.10319
DTE Energy Company18018
FGL Holding2,12817
First Connecticut Bancorp52816
Independent Bank Corp.22515
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund82814
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc8,40013
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.17812
RLJ Entertainment, Inc.2,40011
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.74210
BARINGTON/HILCO ACQUISITION CORP.65,34310
Lennar Corporation1789
Blue Bird Corporation4299
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.7,2008
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.2,5008
Best Buy Co.1208
GrubHub778
Washington Federal5818
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Bond Fund6518
NEW GOLD INC.3,6007
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC13,8497
Nuance Communications5667
Valero Energy Corporation626
Moneygram International9886
Guidewire Software504
Infinera Corporation4174
GDS Holdings1004
Sparton Corporation1552
Sears Holdings Corporation9002
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC632
Advaxis, Inc.1,7892
CoBiz Financial Inc.1052
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.392
Triumph Ventures Corp731
Weyerhaeuser Company391
Redux Holdings, Inc.91
First Financial Bancorp.851
Bristow Group Inc1001
Stellar Acquisition III Inc.4901
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Income Trust1221
Hunter Douglas N.V.100N/A
Hunter Oil Corp.2,250N/A
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)13N/A
NewLink Genetics Corporation2N/A
Valley Republic Bank Bakersfield CA4,937N/A
Danaher Corporation1N/A
Social Cube Inc.303N/A
Jensyn Acquisition Corp.3,300N/A
EASTMAN KODAK CO22,412N/A
TCF Financial50N/A
Nxt-ID, Inc.364N/A
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)1N/A
Wintrust Financial Corporation3N/A
Halcon Resources Corporation1,470N/A
Duff & Phelps Corporation9N/A

Feedback