WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr2,092,500591,088
ProShares Trust ProShares Ultra Nasdaq Biotechnology7,168,382390,479
Small Business Development Group, Inc.4,041,285247,002
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap1,456,900223,036
Advanced Micro Devices45,898,100191,287
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust803,519136,544
Square 1 Financial41,418,000135,805
Sarepta Therapeutics65,186,899119,019
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,140,00098,575
Herbalife LTD.67,781,25596,597
Teladoc, Inc.59,520,60089,389
HUBSPOT INC47,553,00086,038
Isis Pharmaceuticals63,592,00085,986
World Gaming plc601,61373,401
Zendesk, Inc.49,741,60072,701
Etsy37,292,00072,419
Spy Inc.606,10071,397
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.40,230,00070,791
Microchip Technology Incorporated40,200,00065,835
ATI Modular Technology Corp.34,419,00065,505
Diamondhead Casino Corp.250,00064,782
Quidel Corporation30,704,00064,661
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,458,64162,603
Wright Medical Group37,615,00058,313
DexCom41,575,00055,890
RealPage34,528,00053,258
RingCentral33,555,10048,123
Colfax Corporation360,78847,429
Encore Capital Group Inc46,132,10043,889
Okta, Inc.23,983,00043,524
Mastercard Incorporated179,85942,346
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,166,21041,715
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals36,667,00040,648
TTM Technologies28,641,00037,424
Renewable Energy Group18,948,00037,415
Alibaba Group Holding Limited204,60037,328
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.669,28736,875
Inphi Corporation28,530,00036,187
Pacira Pharmaceuticals36,106,00035,545
Innoviva32,648,00034,999
EXACT Sciences Corporation4,825,28534,326
Amarin Corporation PLC1,639,00334,024
International Business Machines Corporation237,05633,448
Zions Bancorporation2,166,90031,985
Green Plains Partners LP30,354,00030,984
Aldrin Resource Corp32,195,00030,920
Blackberry23,131,10030,600
Rightmove Plc3,478,16930,294
MDCorp.29,070,00029,169
Prosafe SE22,365,00028,748
Nutanix, Inc.24,556,50028,454
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.1,000,00026,920
PTC Therapeutics25,939,00026,873
Ctrip.com International603,33526,359
GoPro, Inc.20,745,05126,183
Capstead Mortgage Corporation2,972,60725,534
AMAG Pharmaceuticals28,707,10025,400
Square335,40025,127
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.89,07724,927
Intercept Pharmaceuticals17,655,10024,440
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.24,950,00024,316
EZCORP20,031,00024,247
Retrophin24,500,00023,099
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.260,22422,989
Microsoft Corporation190,00022,407
Clovis Oncology21,436,20022,318
Facebook133,49122,249
NVIDIA Corporation121,00021,725
Invacare Corp.23,789,00021,485
Q2 Holdings16,230,00021,265
First Majestic Silver Corp.17,284,20020,698
Radius Health, Inc.24,700,00020,691
nVent Electric plc760,00020,504
JD.com Inc669,67820,189
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.100,38820,166
Vistra Energy Corp.419,08519,929
Unisys Corporation14,173,40019,757
Echo Automotive, Inc.19,652,00019,561
PDL BioPharma16,852,00019,255
QUOTEMEDIA INC20,251,00018,964
Seair, Inc.805,60018,947
Carbonite16,195,00018,903
Praco Corporation19,528,00018,839
Meritor10,133,00018,709
NuVasive16,675,00018,554
Coty Inc1,600,00018,400
MOPALS.COM, INC.479,30018,328
Sempra Energy164,39717,967
Immunotech Laboratories, Inc.4,614,00017,575
Harmonic Inc.15,105,00017,367
Illini Corp.144,00017,144
iQiyi677,60016,208
U.S. Helicopter Corp.186,19016,205
Insulet Corporation9,790,00016,136
Energizer Resources, Inc.161,30415,676
Reitmans179,84415,630
Amazon.com8,71015,509
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.14,365,00014,632
Boeing Company (The)38,02614,503
Scientific Games Corp705,39714,404
Infinera Corporation15,819,70014,227
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals12,499,70013,918
MX Gold Corp.12,000,00013,697
ISHARES V PLC250,01313,680
ViaSat174,18313,498
DowDuPont Inc.248,00013,220
Colony Financial842,69113,196
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund257,50013,031
Nabors Industries Ltd.906,97312,854
GAIN Capital Holdings12,833,00012,728
Netflix35,46812,646
Matica Enterprises Inc942,73112,254
IAC/InterActiveCorp57,17112,011
Knol Resources Corp10,185,00011,966
Weatherford International17,050,25611,900
WestRock305,00011,696
Deutsche Borse AG401,20011,526
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi74,07611,212
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.135,00011,200
Weibo177,70011,014
Evolent Health10,068,00010,934
Santeon Group Inc349,60010,745
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund239,46410,601
New York Community Bancorp621,99910,518
Xilinx81,10510,283
Ellington Financial LLC570,98110,220
ENSCO plc13,012,00010,092
Mohawk Industries78,1009,852
Financial Institutions383,1319,848
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno150,0009,729
Avis Budget Group276,5679,641
Crown Castle International Corporation8,1169,614
W.T.B. Financial Corp.122,6009,567
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation2,341,4669,459
GGX Gold Corp.798,5339,134
Wayfair Inc.5,900,3009,091
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.8,472,6009,082
Oil Optimization, Inc.526,1039,064
Norfolk Souther Corporation48,1308,995
Starbucks Corporation120,9108,988
EVERBRIDGE, INC.3,959,0008,959
Barclays Africa Group Ltd303,1008,868
OptimizeRx Corp.687,0298,739
Redux Holdings, Inc.47,5178,681
Armour Residential R431,8548,434
Twitter255,4008,397
Home Depot43,5668,359
Urban Barns Foods Inc.433,4378,235
NioCorp Developments Ltd.2,857,8708,217
Workday42,5798,211
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co598,6368,099
Johnson & Johnson57,4008,022
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.781,2507,976
NCR Corporation287,8007,854
TimkenSteel Corporation6,650,0007,840
Procter & Gamble Company (The)73,9427,693
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.395,2277,678
Union Pacific Corporation45,2007,557
Linde Aktiengesellschaft40,0007,037
INTREXON CORP9,270,4006,765
Honeywell International Inc.42,1006,690
Alteryx, Inc.77,6006,508
Far East Energy Corp.635,5006,448
Sabra Healthcare REIT330,5866,436
KNOT Offshore Partners LP335,0006,361
MercadoLibre12,5006,346
SVB Financial Group28,2006,270
Retail Properties of America512,1726,243
Arris Group Inc197,0866,229
Fortive Corp44,4606,175
Cleveland BioLabs615,0006,143
CenterPoint Energy115,7496,132
Transdigm Group Incorporated13,5006,128
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)377,5666,097
Xerox Corporation190,3756,087
Adriana Resources, Inc.36,8536,074
Zhuding International Limited5,899,0006,033
SocialPlay USA, Inc.571,7405,900
Vector Group Ltd.543,3875,862
Capital One Financial Corp71,5005,840
Novavax15,490,2215,780
Snap Inc520,1755,731
American Airlines Group180,0005,716
Dualex Energy International, Inc.113,6345,675
Visa Inc.35,3115,515
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.344,2745,439
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund727,5955,435
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP149,2045,383
Spirit Airlines135,4405,381
Exxon Mobil Corporation66,5005,373
Waste Connections60,0005,315
Centenera Mng Corp.98,1665,211
First Trust466,8635,189
Avon Products1,746,0575,132
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV55,6265,057
Sunstone Hotel Investors349,1935,028
Exantas Capital Corp.472,5545,023
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO107,9564,981
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.175,0804,975
QUALCOMM Incorporated86,8024,949
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.531,7284,929
The Medicines Company175,0004,891
Liberty Property Trust100,8134,881
Liberty Global23,3514,818
Limited Brands174,4524,810
Vanguard Health Systems80,0844,771
Royce Value Trust343,9064,732
Ventas73,4994,689
LF George Hldgs Inc460,0004,670
Industrial Services of America60,0004,501
Radius Bancorp Inc.217,7004,340
Ross Stores46,5004,329
General Motors Company116,1324,307
Vipshop Holdings Limited534,5264,292
AptarGroup40,0004,255
Nike50,0004,210
Host Marriott Financial Trust222,5754,206
Stewart Enterprises98,2124,192
Zebra Technologies Corporation20,0004,190
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.452,1084,186
Thunder Bridge Acquisition Ltd405,0004,180
Luxoft Holding Inc70,2704,125
USG Corporation94,5974,096
PURE Bioscience425,0004,047
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund812,6774,039
Consumer Portfolio Services71,2003,994
Lowe's Companies35,8923,927
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated31,2003,922
The Middleby Corporation30,0003,900
Ziggo NV112,2003,896
Spartan Energy Acquisition Corp.380,7963,865
Pretium Resources1,502,1003,852
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust316,1863,829
Qorvo52,9893,800
Deutsche Euroshop AG119,6733,791
Duke Energy Corporation42,0003,780
Post Holdings34,1003,730
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.214,8013,724
Wachovia Corporation2,8853,723
Danaher Corporation3,5393,715
Tyme Technologies, Inc.175,8503,638
The Providence Service Corporation200,0003,630
Tuscany Energy Ltd.350,0003,615
vTv Therapeutics Inc.33,4733,602
Envestnet3,203,0003,574
Twelve Seas Investment Co353,9003,560
Corporate Office Properties Trust130,1153,552
Citigroup Inc.56,9003,540
Mosaic Acquisition Corp.419,9963,532
GS Acquisition Holdings Corp344,2033,528
Tailored Brands448,9123,519
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation47,1253,473
Builders FirstSource259,2143,457
Standard Parking Corporation10,0003,454
Air Products and Chemicals18,0003,437
Banco de Guayaquil SA389,1623,428
Emerson Electric Company50,0003,423
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)66,1003,413
Taubman Centers64,5103,411
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP202,8103,401
Digital Realty Trust28,5003,391
Skechers U.S.A.100,0003,361
Canadian Natural Resources Limited122,1013,357
Social Life Network, Inc.329,2853,355
Tutor Perini Corporation2,554,9003,343
CoreSite Realty Corporation30,9563,312
Hubbell28,0003,303
Legacy Acquisition Corp.401,7003,296
Best Buy Co.45,9933,268
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste26,3503,253
Verizon Communications Inc.54,9973,251
Tronox Incorporated246,7433,244
Micron Technology78,0803,226
International Paper Company68,8003,182
Cimpress39,5413,168
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC309,4423,119
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund181,8473,115
Invacare Corporation371,8003,111
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.311,0003,090
Hershey26,8003,077
Capitol Investment Corp. IV287,4623,038
GW Pharmaceuticals17,9313,021
Trinity Petroleum Trust294,0003,004
Endo Health Solutions Inc.366,9372,945
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund231,7332,919
RMG Acquisition Corp.290,0002,908
Duke Realty Corporation94,8942,901
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund215,4102,898
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.185,1682,877
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT26,3472,873
Celgene Corporation30,0002,829
Morgan Stanley66,5002,806
Rent-A-Center Inc.133,4432,784
South Jersey Industries, Inc.53,9402,781
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust207,3632,747
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc2,500,0002,715
Aberdeen Global Income Fund442,4142,705
Forum Merger Corp364,8252,697
Marathon Petroleum Corporation45,0002,693
Worldpay23,7062,690
Mondelez International53,4342,667
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund261,2712,650
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers124,7592,617
DTE Energy Company47,1622,613
OnePower Systems Ltd.252,8762,591
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.115,9332,572
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company53,9332,572
Mid-America Apartment Communities23,5202,571
3M Company12,3002,555
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend262,3342,536
Blackrock Global236,5042,530
Eagle Energy Trust30,0002,529
CDK Global, Inc.42,9312,524
Parsley Energy130,7552,523
FINISAR CORP108,8792,522
Caterpillar18,5722,516
Inca One Gold Corporation19,9002,515
Signet International Holdings, Inc.92,6082,514
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.16,4002,497
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.257,0552,470
Omeros Corporation140,9772,448
Autodesk15,7002,446
McDermott International328,0962,440
Sirius XM Radio Inc.428,5532,429
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.161,4942,425
Trimble Navigation Limited60,0002,424
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund461,2942,417
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund171,0462,380
AMC Networks Inc.41,9002,377
Adams Express Company (The)164,4752,375
CenturyLink195,9052,348
Acorda Therapeutics174,0832,313
NXP Semiconductors N.V.26,1652,312
Amex Exploration Inc.102,5442,298
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc183,1272,289
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund350,7112,279
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund166,8342,275
TRINET GROUP INC121,2642,272
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II214,9542,267
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.220,0002,245
Colgate-Palmolive Company32,6352,235
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.206,9252,232
Aqua Metals, Inc.726,7552,231
THC Biomed International Ltd.76,7142,211
CIENA Corporation58,9482,200
Stanley Black & Decker16,1522,199
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc179,6472,193
Keysight Technologies, Inc.25,0002,180
CVS Corporation40,2002,167
WillScot Corporation195,0002,162
RHB Capital20,8002,141
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund184,3222,124
Eaton Vance Corporation160,3032,114
Royce Micro-Cap Trust253,4522,111
VEREIT250,1292,093
Mellanox Technologies17,6542,089
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc173,7032,084
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust160,8702,063
Peabody Energy Corporation72,6232,057
Enova Systems Inc.90,1002,056
Amcol International Corporation138,1252,051
American International Group47,5002,044
Trident Acquisitions Corp.200,0002,038
Tortoise Acquisition Corp.203,8242,036
Tower Resources PLC122,9422,034
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.200,0002,030
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund155,7012,027
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund156,6282,025
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.96,1002,020
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder236,3662,016
Belden Inc37,5002,013
VectoIQ Acquisition Corp.200,0001,998
VALVOLINE INC107,5001,995
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund145,7441,993
Virtus Total Return Fund197,0491,980
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund40,7981,959
PureSnax International Inc.185,0001,957
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust186,9271,944
ExactTarget236,7201,926
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.73,2481,924
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold148,7001,916
Tidewater Inc.82,4991,912
Huntington Preferred Capital547,2561,909
Healthcare Trust of America66,6591,905
TPG Pace Holdings Corp.176,7701,902
Gulfport Energy Corporation236,8001,899
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund146,7051,893
iPure Labs, Inc.36,5821,891
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.19,3681,883
Prologis, Inc.26,1181,879
Ellies Holdings Limited19,0031,875
GSV Capital Corp1,548,2001,864
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust293,4641,845
Everi Holdings174,1591,832
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust213,4161,824
MongoDB, Inc.12,4001,823
Evans Brewing Co Inc.186,3131,820
Federal Express Corporation10,0001,814
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.20,0001,805
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust63,3531,797
Cincinnati Bell Inc46,0201,794
First Industrial Realty Trust50,6851,792
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA144,6891,782
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund146,7721,777
Monocle Acquisition Corp275,0001,768
Brandywine Realty Tr111,2851,764
Nebula Acquisition Corp272,6001,756
HSBC Holdings plc43,1001,748
Spark Therapeutics15,3001,741
Macerich Company (The)40,1121,738
Tyson Foods, Inc.25,0001,735
Sentinel Energy Services Inc.226,7321,732
BorgWarner Inc.45,0001,728
Becton, Dickinson & Co.27,8061,727
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.115,8651,719
Evolva Holding AG76,6751,709
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation37,5001,705
Colliers International Group167,8001,702
RMR Industrials, Inc.90,7361,695
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II133,4141,685
Camden Property Trust16,5301,677
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund112,2801,662
Bowl America, Inc.37,5001,639
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund115,6851,630
Eaton Corporation20,0001,611
Meritage Corporation36,0001,609
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund99,9041,602
Swiss Helvetia Fund205,5161,566
Cadiz160,4711,553
Prudential Financial16,8911,551
Gogo345,5481,551
Great Fingall Mining Co.112,7451,549
Kresta Holdings Ltd.29,9001,534
Carmax Mining Corp.21,8011,521
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III149,5001,521
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.13,2971,519
J.B. Hunt Transport Services15,0001,519
Acamar Partners Acquisition Corp.150,0001,500
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.30,5001,494
American International Group261,1471,494
XBiotech Inc.16,4801,492
Comstock Resources, Inc.214,5741,486
Denbury Resources717,6151,471
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.24,0291,464
BSB Bancorp44,5501,463
Enbridge Inc39,9891,450
lululemon athletica inc.8,8261,446
Scorpio Tankers Inc.72,3201,434
Dominion Resources18,6651,430
Darden Restaurants11,7301,424
FOX FACTORY HOLDING20,3331,421
Gores Holdings, Inc.137,5001,416
Western Asset Bond Fund131,2711,408
Paycom Software7,3521,390
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.18,4261,380
Paramount Group, Inc.97,0421,377
United States Cellular Corporation5,5261,366
Walt Disney Company (The)12,2581,360
IDEX Corporation8,9621,359
MarketAxess Holdings5,4911,351
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund196,3591,345
STORE CAPITAL Corp39,8131,333
Apollo Gold Corporation89,3901,325
Decker Manufacturing Corp.8,9971,322
Synaptics Incorporated33,2001,319
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.8,4221,317
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.661,6431,316
Total Energy Services Inc.13,8411,315
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.117,7601,310
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.127,0001,307
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)12,0001,295
TWILIO INC10,0001,291
Granite Real Estate Inc.1,275,0001,291
Rowan Companies plc119,3991,288
Evercore Partners Inc14,0491,278
China Fund62,6791,277
Gaiam139,3011,274
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.11,0841,270
Gabelli Dividend59,6161,268
Iamgold Corporation363,9001,262
QuinStreet94,2001,261
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund82,0901,260
Equity Residential16,6011,250
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.4,6981,249
OneSpan Inc64,9591,248
Drillsearch NL13,0721,247
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust202,2431,243
Boulder Energy Ltd.115,2851,242
Gordon Pointe Acquisition Corp.120,0001,239
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc95,7451,239
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.63,1651,238
Kilroy Realty Corporation16,1471,226
Southwest Airlines Company23,5001,219
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.47,6001,216
Pacific Biosciences of California166,1001,200
Ingevity Corp11,3551,199
Dex One Corporation10,0001,191
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.125,7901,191
Surgery Partners, Inc.104,3961,177
Hertz Global Holdings66,8081,160
FMC Corporation15,0001,152
H&E Equipment Services45,7981,149
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited5,5001,133
Goldman Sachs Group5,9001,132
Boxwood Merger Corp.212,1961,132
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.116,6601,131
Schultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp.210,8001,118
DD3 Acquisition Corp.190,0001,106
ABIOMED3,8571,101
American Express Company10,0001,093
Blackrock Global84,2921,089
Calumet Specialty Products Partners306,0001,089
American Homes 4 Rent47,9231,088
Euronet Worldwide7,6001,083
FS Bancorp177,6431,074
Quorum Health Corp763,2921,068
Trex Company17,2561,061
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft85,6491,044
Vornado Realty Trust15,4461,041
Gores Metropoulos, Inc.100,0001,024
Fintech Acquisition Corp. III100,0001,019
AvalonBay Communities5,0681,017
New Frontier Corp100,1001,016
Bausch Health Companies41,0911,014
Equinix2,2161,004
Leisure Acquisition Corp.100,0001,003
DiamondPeak Holdings Corp.100,0001,002
Crescent Acquisition Corp100,0001,000
GrafTech International Ltd150,0001,000
Welbilt60,000982
SPDR GOLD TRUST31,797975
FinTech Acquisition Corp100,000975
Magnolia Lane Income Fund285,508967
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund75,460961
BlackRock Resources117,550960
Sun Communities8,023950
Harley-Davidson26,600948
MFS Charter Income Trust119,913947
HL Acquisitions Corp.95,000942
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company58,439936
Pfizer22,057935
Opes Acquisition Corp.140,000933
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund70,562932
Genworth Financial Inc242,998930
Cloudera, Inc.85,000929
Ultra Petroleum Corp.1,520,241927
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.24,380926
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.36,720925
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.45,852917
AG Mortgage Investment Trust53,937908
Prospect Capital Corporation138,073900
Assurant, Inc.8,702898
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd101,315892
Quest Management Inc.9,920892
American Electric Power Company17,479892
Community Health Systems235,502878
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund155,941867
Party City Holdings109,298867
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation116,800864
Target Corporation10,700858
General Electric Capital Corporation25,682855
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund40,638849
Sunpower Group Ltd.1,000,000841
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund338,661839
ECA Marcellus Trust I115,651836
Belmond33,500835
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund69,802832
LSC Communications, Inc.125,915822
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund60,843815
Nuveen Global High Income Fund53,500811
Cree14,152809
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp71,644809
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited77,779797
Selective Insurance Group13,533787
United States Steel Corporation39,975778
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST52,989778
Tenzing Acquisition Corp.75,000766
Maxwell Technologies170,000759
DROPBOX, INC.34,500752
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund62,354751
Century Communities, Inc.31,100745
Kennametal Inc.20,000735
NFJ Dividend60,382728
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND, INC.43,854723
Carrizo Oil & Gas57,896721
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.19,623714
Tottenham Acquisition I Ltd69,000713
Weight Watchers International Inc35,218709
AMCI Acquisition Corp.70,000708
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund52,403700
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust53,519698
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.8,000697
NCI Building Systems113,204697
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 261,675691
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL123,556686
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc78,129685
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.52,730680
Travelport Worldwide LTD42,820673
National-Oilwell Varco25,244672
Brookfield Real Estate Services31,126672
JNS Holdings Corporation42,658672
GNC Holdings244,598666
WPX Energy50,434661
Greenland Minerals and Energy Ltd.130,000660
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation74,100660
Wabco Holdings Inc.5,000659
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation29,610657
Sport Chalet3,816657
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated4,246654
Avaya Holdings Corp.38,700651
Templeton Dragon Fund32,712650
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.7,302648
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund48,883636
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust51,525635
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund50,622632
Central Securities Corporation21,797624
Viavi Solutions50,000619
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari5,100611
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund63,495611
Lions Gate Metals Inc.39,000609
Longevity Acquisition Corp120,000606
Semtech Corporation11,848603
Source Capital16,658599
Arbor EnTech Corp.46,087597
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund47,228593
Clough Global Equity Fund49,967588
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.38,772587
Canada Coal Inc12,251587
icad inc.112,734582
Altria Group10,000574
Versum Materials, Inc.11,277567
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.117,689562
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund27,816561
Dividend and Income Fund49,237559
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust51,694556
Fiat37,462556
Tokyu Corp.38,426556
Illumina1,790556
Treehouse Foods8,600555
Leo Holdings Corp.55,000552
Ionis Pharmaceuticals6,800551
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND37,772551
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.4,260548
D.R. Horton12,812530
eHi Car45,032529
SITE Centers Corp.38,118519
Forum Merger Corporation50,000517
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund41,639512
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund74,844511
Franklin Universal Trust72,257508
Andina Acquisition Corporation50,000505
Lumentum8,831499
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund37,721499
Semgroup Corporation33,543494
Ladder Capital28,881491
Navistar International Corporation15,093487
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund44,494482
Piedmont Office Realty Trust23,106481
SSR Mining37,900479
Churchill Mining PLC31,000474
PennantPark Investment Corporation68,461473
Fox Corporation12,768468
Vista International Technologies Inc58,513468
Teck Resources Ltd20,200468
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)20,658459
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.25,000456
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund49,887448
Curocom Co., Ltd.43,900440
Caesars Entertainment Corporation50,000434
Wynn Resorts3,623431
Chevron Corporation3,500431
Raytheon Company2,366430
Exelixis18,123430
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund30,567423
Tremont Mortgage Trust47,864421
Synovus Financial Corp.12,230420
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund53,123418
Annaly Capital Management Inc41,752417
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund43,397416
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 327,067408
Leisure Acquisition Corp.39,603405
The Navigators Group5,800405
NEW GOLD INC.470,757405
MetLife9,500404
Graf Industrial Corp.40,000404
Berry Pete Corp.35,000403
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II27,102399
Terramin Australia Ltd.10,000398
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund31,063394
Waste Management3,734387
New Germany Fund27,727387
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT32,567387
Trinity Capital Corporation36,861387
Apartment Investment and Management Company7,670385
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund123,923384
eMagin Corporation460,627384
Griffon Corporation20,658381
Aberdeen International Inc.54,286378
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund38,972372
Cigna Corporation2,303370
Interups Inc.3,203361
World Wrestling Entertainment4,166361
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust27,856356
Tata Motors Ltd28,187353
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund28,346347
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.4,523347
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)23,928338
RiverNorth Opportunistic Municipal Income Fund, Inc.16,228337
FireEye Inc20,020336
CNX Coal Resources LP31,000333
The Kraft Heinz Company10,175332
MTS Systems Corporation6,100331
Syneos Health6,400331
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.20,000328
New Ireland Fund36,127325
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust15,655324
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust24,027312
Assurant3,292312
Patrick Industries6,813308
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund25,933308
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund23,397302
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.13,867302
Theron Resource Group34,489300
Zillow Group8,746299
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund20,416295
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund27,519295
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund23,126293
LivePerson10,000290
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.5,377288
Clough Global Opportunities Fund29,900288
Chegg7,400282
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II23,006282
CubeSmart8,815282
MFS Government Markets Income Trust47,215278
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund20,589276
Hartford Retirement Network Corp.6,027274
Conn's11,504262
RLJ Lodging Trust14,683257
AXT Inc57,654256
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust11,942240
Adient Ltd18,406238
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 4,442234
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.50,413233
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust17,361232
Horizon Pharma8,500224
Titan International37,000220
THL Credit33,467219
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund15,128218
Campbell Soup Company5,700216
Accuray Incorporated43,200206
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.18,700204
Energizer Tennis Inc.4,500202
J P Morgan Chase & Co2,000202
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.932202
Allegro Beauty Products, Inc.20,000198
Nuveen Senior Income Fund33,931196
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund37,533195
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc33,000192
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC14,000191
Discovery Communications6,869185
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.12,000184
Hostess Brands138,511184
Vulcan Materials Company1,531181
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund13,237178
GAMCO Global Gold41,106178
Lincoln National Corporation3,044178
Rubicon Technology22,076178
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc12,053178
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund12,469176
Avista Corporation4,322175
Granite Oil Corp 9,417174
Main Street Capital Corporation4,701174
Blackrock Gold Corp13,635170
Opko Health Inc65,036169
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio12,012167
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation6,265163
Deutsche Bank AG19,600159
Copart2,604157
Macy's Inc6,531156
Cardtronics4,400156
High Liner Foods17,284156
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust10,784155
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,700155
Beazer Homes USA13,500155
United Continental Holdings1,920153
Therapy Cells, Inc.4,100152
CH Energy Group2,734151
Astrazeneca PLC3,740151
Korea Fund5,067149
GAMCO Natural Resources26,059147
Ameren Illinois Company1,969144
Lincoln Electric Holdings2,558142
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.28,235141
EQT Corporation6,752140
Delta-Galil Industries Ltd.100,730134
Just Energy Group38,200129
Officemax Incorporated4,670129
Inovio Pharmaceuticals34,000126
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III8,602125
Randgold Resources Ltd.9,100124
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust12,660121
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II9,410115
uniQure N.V.1,900113
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.5,364111
Boston Scientific Corporation2,902111
Electronic Arts Inc.1,091110
U S PRECIOUS METALS INC108,509109
CenterState Banks4,601109
One Madison Corp94,438108
Owens-Illinois5,700108
Weingarten Realty Investors3,672107
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund7,524107
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II7,431106
Sanderson Farms800105
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund7,376104
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II4,11898
Lexington Realty Trust10,70096
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust7,04995
Chesapeake Energy Corp.30,67795
Bemis Company1,70094
ImmunoGen100,00093
Gladstone Capital Corporation7,94692
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.39,80090
FGL Holding11,31888
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund9,15287
ConocoPhillips1,31087
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC52,54486
Helmerich & Payne1,50083
SL Green Realty Corporation91982
GigCapital, Inc.125,00081
HighPoint Resources Corp37,03281
Nuveen Multi-Currency Short-Term Government Income Fund10,86576
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II6,46769
McCormick & Company45268
Nuveen New York Municipal Value Fund4,94068
NRC GROUP HOLDINGS CORP.71,23864
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income7,41463
Now Inc4,55363
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund5,68760
Supernus Pharmaceuticals1,70559
Interface1,49457
Seagate Technology.1,20057
Intra-Cellular Therapies4,60056
Atlantic Coal PLC21,83255
EP Energy Corp203,07352
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund4,83350
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust2,46649
Eagle Capital Growth Fund6,38948
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc8,81147
Mednax1,70046
ChaSerg Technology Acquisition Corp70,00045
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.2,80842
Ribbon Communications8,30042
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.1,50042
Social Cube Inc.50,30340
Carriage Services2,10040
MFS Intermediate Income Trust10,48639
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.2,93939
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund2,90039
iShares MSCI88938
Altus Midstream Company6,33837
Salient Midstream4,01336
Hornbeck Offshore Services28,60035
Aberdeen New Dawn Investment Trust Plc.2,96935
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.58,47935
UAN Power Corp.1,61134
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund2,53933
Daseke, Inc.29,08430
Perficient1,10030
Ambac1,58428
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund2,18428
Align Technology10028
Triumph Ventures Corp1,36726
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust1,82226
Targeted Medical Pharma, Inc.17,02326
BlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust1,59525
J CREW GROUP INC.17,34725
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.22,78025
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.1,60523
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.1,72023
Seeing Machines Ltd.50023
Geo Group Inc (The)1,10021
Texas Instruments Incorporated20021
General Electric Capital Corporation2,50021
WhiteHorse Finance1,43420
Bison Capital Acquisition Corp.72,30420
QEP Resources2,50019
On Track Innovations Ltd30,00019
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO1,10019
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 79815
Global Net Lease80515
AT&T Inc.50015
Lazydays Holdings, Inc.3,09814
HC25,90014
bluebird bio, Inc.8813
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund1,03212
Technip ADR50811
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.13,50711
Forum Energy Technologies2,20011
Reebonz Holding Limited7719
Bristow Group Inc8,2009
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund5308
Alta Mesa Resources226,5618
Deere & Company518
Constellation Alpha Capital Corp.87,0007
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc6086
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.3,6396
Waitr Holdings Inc.5406
Kinder Morgan3446
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund4285
Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.8295
Valero Energy Corporation625
MOTIF BIO PLC21,1965
GrubHub775
Blue Bird Corporation3015
M B T Financial Corp5055
Cheniere Energy654
iShares1004
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP3,1704
Blink Technologies, Inc.1,1903
Charter Communications62
Halcon Resources Corporation1,6042
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund2002
Whiting USA Trust I892
Sailfish Royalty Corp.1002
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1002
AgroFresh Solutions29,1472
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals1091
Gilead Sciences191
Hunter Oil Corp.2,2501
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC631
Weyerhaeuser Company391
KBL MERGER CORP. IV10,0001
Alberton Acquisition Corp10,0001
Nxt-ID, Inc.2,396N/A
NewLink Genetics Corporation2N/A
Advaxis, Inc.119N/A
Apache Corporation12N/A
Rambus59N/A
Jensyn Acquisition Corp.3,300N/A
Abbott Laboratories5N/A
Abeona Therapeutics55N/A
Aareal Bank AG10N/A
Mylan Inc.17N/A
Halcon Resources Corporation9,230N/A

Feedback