WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
ProShares Trust ProShares Ultra Nasdaq Biotechnology8,138,603476,722
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,071,500313,948
Small Business Development Group, Inc.3,673,984228,924
Direxion Shares ETF Trust4,994,966226,914
Advanced Micro Devices45,837,000225,096
Sarepta Therapeutics74,670,588169,890
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap1,084,800168,686
Coupa Software Inc55,988,000159,851
Okta, Inc.55,898,000145,442
Zendesk, Inc.71,438,600109,778
TWILIO INC50,446,000103,587
Alteryx, Inc.37,333,30098,804
Square 1 Financial31,158,00098,688
Chegg63,360,00097,030
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust555,31896,315
Teladoc, Inc.48,515,30385,922
Etsy44,689,40083,984
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.40,230,00083,782
HUBSPOT INC41,221,68879,704
Herbalife LTD.67,588,15275,193
Microchip Technology Incorporated40,200,00070,501
Search Minerals, Inc.38,299,00069,881
Intercept Pharmaceuticals61,753,30066,236
DDD Group Plc.881,00066,135
ATI Modular Technology Corp.34,419,00064,530
Twitter57,456,40063,847
Spy Inc.500,34263,047
Encore Capital Group Inc61,607,00062,142
NuVasive53,023,50060,878
World Gaming plc435,17057,963
TTM Resource, Inc.46,641,00054,765
Colfax Corporation430,76854,496
DexCom32,375,00051,669
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund1,196,10251,156
Momo53,247,00050,567
Pacira Pharmaceuticals48,056,00049,366
RealPage31,028,00046,476
Five9, Inc.32,604,00045,298
RingCentral29,609,90044,701
DISH Network Corporation41,000,00040,023
Isis Pharmaceuticals33,092,00039,313
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals36,667,00039,287
Inphi Corporation28,460,00038,211
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde885,36337,990
Innoviva32,749,40037,496
MDCorp.29,070,00035,146
Dualex Energy International, Inc.684,22234,221
Zions Bancorporation2,228,56833,530
Seair, Inc.992,10032,957
Amarin Corporation PLC1,686,13932,693
EXACT Sciences Corporation6,707,21132,673
Aldrin Resource Corp34,195,00032,009
iQiyi1,521,60031,421
Wright Medical Group19,990,20029,927
Blackberry25,225,50029,500
PTC Therapeutics25,939,00028,748
Zhuding International Limited25,266,00028,645
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated29,799,00025,720
GoPro, Inc.20,853,30125,421
EZCORP20,113,00025,347
Vistra Energy Corp.482,67625,235
Q2 Holdings17,230,00024,603
AMAG Pharmaceuticals28,822,40024,503
Vocera Communications19,450,00023,273
First Majestic Silver Corp.17,291,00023,200
Nemaura Medical Inc.586,61722,566
Radius Health, Inc.24,700,00022,370
Avantor, Inc.347,64521,739
Meritor10,133,00021,658
Envestnet18,368,00021,559
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.96,18021,491
Knol Resources Corp17,777,00021,267
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.24,100,00020,926
Rightmove Plc3,179,35620,379
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co1,600,36620,276
Barclays Africa Group Ltd776,90020,199
Renewable Energy Group12,577,00019,958
QUOTEMEDIA INC20,251,00019,728
Echo Automotive, Inc.19,652,00019,519
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.205,85719,470
Armour Residential R1,037,97719,347
uniQure N.V.244,00019,068
International Business Machines Corporation135,40518,671
Dominion Resources240,00018,556
Retrophin20,041,26118,375
Carbonite15,008,00018,135
Square248,90018,051
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.521,22318,039
PDL BioPharma16,852,00017,720
Harmonic Inc.15,105,00017,667
Unisys Corporation14,179,40017,413
Ctrip.com International469,68417,335
MOPALS.COM, INC.478,20017,119
Alibaba Group Holding Limited100,00016,945
Deutsche Euroshop AG440,20016,908
Energizer Resources, Inc.195,20216,859
Praco Corporation16,848,00016,647
MX Gold Corp.12,000,00016,492
Sempra Energy144,71216,177
Nabors Industries Ltd.1,338,47416,135
Matica Enterprises Inc1,439,33116,134
Dominion Energy, Inc.152,96515,818
Invacare Corp.19,089,00015,497
Netflix42,10015,464
IGM Financial Inc.589,60015,258
Insulet Corporation5,815,79814,946
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals12,508,30014,848
Weibo336,91914,671
Scientific Games Corp736,48614,596
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.11,967,00014,173
Reitmans161,55114,119
Prosafe SE7,338,00013,777
Colony Financial836,18312,960
Boeing Company (The)35,02612,749
Immunotech Laboratories, Inc.4,614,00012,729
ViaSat155,18312,541
GAIN Capital Holdings12,913,00011,944
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi70,27511,057
OptimizeRx Corp.675,06610,936
ENSCO plc1,261,50010,760
Honeywell International Inc.60,80010,614
EVERBRIDGE, INC.3,959,00010,586
MGIC Investment Corporation799,38410,503
The Medicines Company285,00010,392
Pretium Resources5,624,00010,361
Union Pacific Corporation60,94310,305
INTREXON CORP9,507,20010,296
JD.com Inc333,09510,088
Financial Institutions365,38910,083
Ziggo NV214,8009,963
Mastercard Incorporated37,1759,833
Becton, Dickinson & Co.156,7819,751
Arbor EnTech Corp.793,0979,612
Social Life Network, Inc.895,0259,339
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,111,8619,284
QUALCOMM Incorporated122,0379,282
Urban Barns Foods Inc.531,6159,212
CenterPoint Energy179,8769,066
Transdigm Group Incorporated18,5008,950
Redux Holdings, Inc.47,5178,921
NVIDIA Corporation53,3008,752
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.851,1508,676
Workday41,9348,620
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.8,470,3008,611
Baozun170,4948,499
Infinera Corporation10,775,8008,291
TimkenSteel Corporation8,000,0008,259
Qudian1,064,4007,983
South Jersey Industries, Inc.150,0577,978
Leo Holdings Corp.798,9007,755
AG Mortgage Investment Trust487,3037,748
Mohawk Industries52,4457,733
MercadoLibre12,5007,647
Linde Aktiengesellschaft38,0007,630
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,992,0167,549
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation105,9967,479
Inca One Gold Corporation56,2007,463
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP7,500,0007,461
Bilibili457,3007,440
Crown Castle International Corporation6,1907,428
Change Healthcare Inc.129,8007,416
Liberty Property Trust147,4077,376
United States Steel Corporation479,8007,345
Manitowoc Company402,6007,165
Nutanix, Inc.5,832,7007,155
Veoneer, Inc.6,516,8007,040
NioCorp Developments Ltd.3,559,5707,020
Snap Inc490,7077,016
Select Asset Inc.58,8197,011
Novavax15,376,0006,879
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.679,0056,776
Far East Energy Corp.644,9996,704
Aqua America116,8606,687
Avon Products1,719,7576,672
Tilray, Inc.143,3006,671
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund60,8006,633
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III642,2626,570
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.50,0006,517
Retail Properties of America551,0406,480
Ellington Financial LLC354,8686,376
New York Community Bancorp410,7196,320
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,280,8486,288
Wayfair Inc.42,3436,181
Liberty Global24,2795,952
Pure Cycle Corporation602,5005,949
GS Acquisition Holdings Corp634,2035,804
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.120,9165,778
Intertainment Media, Inc.400,0005,732
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP149,2045,684
Cleveland BioLabs531,2005,667
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.561,0005,610
FleetCor Technologies19,8035,561
Tyme Technologies, Inc.265,9905,529
Spartan Energy Corp.627,6005,422
Xerox Corporation148,3395,251
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.252,2195,243
Churchill Mining PLC510,0005,176
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.156,5805,152
Invesco Plc250,0005,115
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.53,7825,113
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold433,7005,034
Worldpay41,0845,034
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV49,0695,028
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO107,9564,989
Exxon Mobil Corporation65,0004,980
KNOT Offshore Partners LP259,2744,949
Tableau Software29,7834,944
Enova Systems Inc.213,0004,909
The Providence Service Corporation315,9964,834
Pivotal Therapeutics Inc472,4414,828
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.5,016,3004,819
Johnson & Johnson34,4874,801
Marathon Petroleum Corporation85,0004,749
LF George Hldgs Inc599,6004,729
Duke Realty Corporation148,8764,705
SunPower Corporation5,268,0004,685
Radius Bancorp Inc.190,3004,635
Texas Instruments Incorporated40,0004,590
General Electric Capital Corporation127,2484,516
Royce Value Trust316,8604,410
Energizer Tennis Inc.114,1004,408
DTE Energy Company77,9654,370
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.472,0094,342
Haymaker Acquisition Corp. II425,0004,339
Xylem Inc.51,8044,332
Array BioPharma Inc.92,3464,278
Zillow Group3,719,2464,263
Oil Optimization, Inc.286,5034,244
HCP131,8964,218
Versum Materials, Inc.81,6774,212
American International Group334,7144,152
Parsley Energy218,1554,145
SVB Financial Group18,3004,109
Cincinnati Financial Corporation39,5004,094
American Tower Corporation (REIT)20,0004,089
Air Products and Chemicals18,0004,074
Total Energy Services Inc.31,2804,012
Tailored Brands687,5943,967
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company257,7653,946
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited341,5343,907
Cherry Hill Mortgage241,3113,860
Vipshop Holdings Limited447,3263,860
Starbucks Corporation45,8473,842
Tuscany Energy Ltd.424,2113,814
Diamond Hill Financial Trends Fund374,5003,767
Apartment Investment and Management Company75,0593,761
Twelve Seas Investment Co916,7003,758
South Mountain Merger Corp.375,0003,750
Sunstone Hotel Investors269,2593,691
Illumina10,0003,681
Lincoln National Corporation57,1103,680
Vanguard Health Systems44,9233,629
Post Holdings34,8003,618
CoreSite Realty Corporation31,3293,608
Global Brass and Copper Inc82,4713,606
Builders FirstSource212,2143,577
Mosaic Acquisition Corp.369,8963,566
Zebra Technologies Corporation17,0003,561
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT31,5933,517
Qorvo52,1893,475
LegacyTexas Financial84,2973,431
W.T.B. Financial Corp.45,0003,424
RMG Acquisition Corp.417,8333,404
Act II Global Acquisition Corp.386,2003,395
Aphria Inc.479,6003,361
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation46,7063,350
vTv Therapeutics Inc.29,8113,306
Legacy Acquisition Corp.346,3003,305
Tutor Perini Corporation2,565,6003,282
Banco de Guayaquil SA347,7893,276
Sabra Healthcare REIT166,4133,276
Overstock.com240,9003,276
SM Listed Test 23,524,0003,264
SunTrust Banks51,8993,261
Altair Nanotechnologies Inc.3,000,0003,252
NXP Semiconductors N.V.33,0233,223
PROS Holdings2,350,0003,217
NCR Corporation103,4003,215
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund257,4733,205
Celgene Corporation34,5283,191
Nebula Acquisition Corp445,4003,191
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.164,8053,179
Stanley Black & Decker21,9463,173
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)25,0003,166
Norfolk Souther Corporation15,8763,164
Santeon Group Inc115,7003,152
YY Inc.45,1083,143
First Trust281,6863,134
McDermott International322,8993,118
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.300,0003,094
ServiceNow1,500,0003,087
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust257,7823,075
Neenah Paper15,0003,072
Exantas Capital Corp.271,1753,066
Rent-A-Center Inc.115,1433,065
Vector Group Ltd.313,4873,056
Duke Energy Corporation34,5003,043
Weyerhaeuser Company115,0393,030
Trinity Merger Corp.294,0003,028
Evolent Health379,8403,019
Lovesac Co96,3162,992
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste23,4792,986
Great Fingall Mining Co.212,8032,979
Agora Holdings, Inc.70,0002,945
Mondelez International54,5732,940
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund174,5282,940
TRINET GROUP INC297,0002,925
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.196,8802,915
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc2,500,0002,889
CDK Global, Inc.58,1142,873
Hess Midstream Partners LP45,0002,860
Adient Ltd117,6062,854
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited12,0002,822
Boulder Energy Ltd.250,8252,819
Tronox Incorporated214,8242,745
Material Sciences Corporation46,8002,737
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.30,0002,725
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP164,3432,718
Forum Merger Corp289,9252,710
American Homes 4 Rent110,9382,696
Washington Prime Group Inc.691,9422,643
Royce Micro-Cap Trust318,3792,617
Medidata Solutions28,8662,612
IAC/InterActiveCorp12,0002,610
Scorpio Tankers Inc.87,1202,570
Tortoise Acquisition Corp.328,8242,557
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.148,2172,546
Curtiss-Wright Corporation20,0002,542
DASAN Zhone Solutions194,9692,532
Comverse, Inc.95,0002,528
El Paso Electric Company38,5472,520
KAR Auction Services100,2142,505
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC298,8422,493
Gores Holdings, Inc.243,2002,480
W&T Offshore489,9002,429
Tyson Foods, Inc.30,0002,422
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.43,9852,414
WellCare Helath Plans8,4352,404
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust73,7912,384
CenturyLink202,5192,381
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.253,0012,373
Emerson Electric Company35,0002,335
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers143,9262,333
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc181,1752,324
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.77,0002,315
Fortive Corp2,2422,300
Ross Stores23,1062,290
GW Pharmaceuticals13,1202,260
Colliers International Group217,8002,248
Calumet Specialty Products Partners536,1002,246
Healthcare Trust of America81,7382,242
Assurant21,0612,240
CB Scientific Inc.15,0002,209
Univar Inc.100,0002,204
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc177,4012,203
Wachovia Corporation1,5912,195
Evans Brewing Co Inc.224,1982,194
Thunder Bridge Acquisition Ltd339,1812,150
Micron Technology55,4802,139
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund285,4682,138
Kilroy Realty Corporation28,7692,123
Wabco Holdings Inc.15,9382,113
Eaton Vance Corporation156,3952,108
ExactTarget251,9792,088
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.129,8352,083
Eaton Corporation25,0002,082
Aqua Metals, Inc.1,241,6552,073
FMC Corporation25,0002,073
Trident Acquisitions Corp.200,0002,068
Insurance Australia Group Ltd.200,0002,062
BHP Billiton plc40,0002,044
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund155,1552,030
WillScot Corporation135,0002,030
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 203,7022,027
VectoIQ Acquisition Corp.200,0002,026
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust147,9862,020
Avis Budget Group57,3672,016
GSV Capital Corp1,593,9002,013
VALVOLINE INC102,4102,000
Paramount Group, Inc.141,0441,976
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.61,9321,975
Neenah Enterprises, Inc.30,0291,964
Mellanox Technologies17,7541,964
Canadian Natural Resources Limited72,1011,944
Tower Resources PLC122,9421,937
Charter Oak Bank25,0001,922
Vulcan Materials Company14,0001,922
Welbilt115,0001,920
MongoDB, Inc.12,4001,885
Matador Resources Company94,8001,884
Replay Acquisition Corp.277,5001,871
Danaher Corporation10,3931,868
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund39,2241,865
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend187,8771,859
Teck Resources Ltd80,2001,849
Citigroup Inc.26,4001,848
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund139,1881,837
Sunpower Group Ltd.2,000,0001,825
Lockheed Martin Corporation5,0001,817
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)31,7001,798
Team1,050,0001,792
Best Buy Co.25,5001,778
Sirius XM Radio Inc.318,1551,774
SITE Centers Corp.133,9421,773
Monocle Acquisition Corp225,0001,749
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund19,9001,733
Peabody Energy Corporation71,5001,723
Cummins Inc.10,0001,713
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II153,9261,697
Host Marriott Financial Trust92,9621,693
AQUENTIUM INC129,3641,685
Deere & Company10,0001,657
Amcol International Corporation177,5251,656
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust124,9291,655
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund124,1861,648
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated14,3001,632
AMC Networks Inc.29,9001,628
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund107,8191,616
Taubman Centers39,3511,606
Kresta Holdings Ltd.29,9001,597
THC Biomed International Ltd.77,1141,593
Allergan9,4431,581
Swiss Helvetia Fund200,0911,580
icad inc.248,1071,580
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund142,6741,575
U.S. Helicopter Corp.17,9851,570
Brandywine Realty Tr109,5181,568
Bowl America, Inc.37,5001,563
Cincinnati Bell Inc42,0821,559
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund48,3661,557
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust145,1631,551
Equity Lifestyle Properties12,7501,547
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund106,5801,546
CF Finance Acquisition Corp.214,8821,541
Everi Holdings128,0971,528
Limited Brands58,1911,518
RHB Capital13,0761,510
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund121,2751,507
Warrior Met Coal LLC57,7001,506
Praxsyn Corporation53,5511,506
Cadiz133,8001,505
Acamar Partners Acquisition Corp.200,0001,495
Gogo375,5481,494
Microsoft Corporation11,1451,492
Iamgold Corporation433,9001,466
AvalonBay Communities7,2001,462
Dermira, Inc.1,242,6001,457
Prudential Financial14,3451,448
XBiotech Inc.16,4801,445
STORE CAPITAL Corp43,1611,432
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.24,0291,419
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.15,0001,419
Enbridge Inc39,0891,410
Huntington Preferred Capital412,4121,406
HSBC Holdings plc33,7001,406
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions61,0001,395
Gores Metropoulos, Inc.135,9751,392
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.46,7201,390
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.115,7911,383
RMR Industrials, Inc.75,3601,381
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund97,5721,366
Caterpillar10,0001,362
The Middleby Corporation10,0001,357
Piedmont Office Realty Trust67,6901,349
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.33,3001,341
Surgery Partners, Inc.163,3731,329
Clovis Oncology89,0001,322
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.127,0001,322
Granite Real Estate Inc.1,275,0001,315
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc97,1691,306
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.7,9761,303
Equity Residential17,0731,296
Endo Health Solutions Inc.313,9371,293
SM Energy Company103,3001,293
Vertical Capital Income Fund135,7221,289
International Paper Company29,7001,286
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.84,2121,274
Meritage Corporation24,7001,267
FINISAR CORP55,3241,265
Perficient36,6001,256
American Express Company10,0001,234
Apollo Gold Corporation82,5551,234
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft99,0471,232
H&E Equipment Services42,2691,229
Western Asset Bond Fund109,6531,227
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund79,7921,216
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund57,2441,200
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.47,6001,198
Southwest Airlines Company23,5001,193
Salient Midstream136,7111,174
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund88,0081,173
Highwoods Properties28,3061,169
Primo Water Corporation95,0001,168
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc137,1711,165
H & T Group PLC57,9051,162
Total Telcom, Inc.108,7001,162
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation52,0001,156
China Fund57,0201,154
Selective Insurance Group19,2351,146
Boxwood Merger Corp.161,1961,140
Macerich Company (The)33,7831,131
FS Bancorp189,7871,131
DD3 Acquisition Corp.190,0001,124
Signet International Holdings, Inc.62,6061,117
BGS Acquisition Corp.19,8651,106
CVS Corporation20,0001,089
Federal Realty Investment Trust8,4361,086
New Frontier Corp100,1001,072
Fintech Acquisition Corp. III100,0001,070
Tivity Health65,0001,068
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.115,4001,064
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund103,1751,058
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund77,4541,057
General Electric Co99,9291,049
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation40,0001,048
Tidewater Inc.52,5121,041
Visa Inc.6,0001,041
HCA Holdings7,6201,029
Spark Therapeutics10,0371,027
Mettler-Toledo International1,2181,023
Leisure Acquisition Corp.100,0001,017
Quest Management Inc.9,9201,009
Crescent Acquisition Corp100,0001,005
DiamondPeak Holdings Corp.100,0001,003
Abbott Laboratories11,9151,002
Zoetis8,8351,002
Pfizer22,996996
Merck & Company11,845993
Rigel Pharmaceuticals380,000991
Sentinel Energy Services Inc.151,532991
Investec Ltd.10,162989
HFF21,662985
American Electric Power Company11,160982
FinTech Acquisition Corp100,000981
Gaiam129,337980
Hertz Global Holdings119,616972
Magnolia Lane Income Fund291,290972
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc80,000968
Synaptics Incorporated33,200966
HL Acquisitions Corp.95,000960
Corporate Office Properties Trust36,427960
JBG SMITH Properties24,400959
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund140,269958
Terramin Australia Ltd.20,000958
Bausch Health Companies37,891955
Prospect Capital Corporation146,141954
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd106,662953
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)57,490950
Quorum Health Corp682,946949
Spirit Airlines22,175945
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc172,149943
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.34,746940
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder105,019937
Waste Management8,000922
Community Health Systems344,602919
First Industrial Realty Trust24,827912
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund137,938911
Berry Pete Corp.85,833909
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund92,521901
Denbury Resources721,515894
Lowe's Companies8,829890
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.503,600881
Kbridge Energy Corp.35,000872
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 347,811841
Opes Acquisition Corp.129,000829
Stewart Enterprises20,378825
Kosmos Energy Ltd.131,262823
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund58,393819
CNX Coal Resources LP111,800817
Spartan Energy Acquisition Corp.80,796816
Party City Holdings110,445809
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.19,900806
SPDR GOLD TRUST27,358800
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.9,322797
QuinStreet50,000792
PennantPark Investment Corporation124,244785
Beazer Homes USA81,500783
New Germany Fund55,021782
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust72,717781
Central Securities Corporation25,581780
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund67,892776
Diamondrock Hospitality Company74,806773
GrafTech International Ltd125,500770
Helmerich & Payne15,000759
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust19,425755
Source Capital20,584752
J CREW GROUP INC.659,600751
Realogy Holdings103,836751
Templeton Dragon Fund38,863746
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund57,509745
Gordon Pointe Acquisition Corp.120,000739
SL Green Realty Corporation9,161736
Verb Technology Company, Inc.570,429730
Facebook3,777728
CubeSmart21,759727
GigCapital2, Inc.288,350719
Colgate-Palmolive Company10,000716
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.9,523710
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund50,977710
Tottenham Acquisition I Ltd69,000707
Health Sciences Acquisitions Corp65,853698
IDEX Corporation4,000688
Ready Capital Corporation25,439682
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust49,176676
JNS Holdings Corporation41,212675
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.70,505674
Greenland Minerals and Energy Ltd.130,000666
Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund113,204659
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.14,196655
Sport Chalet3,625649
WESCO International12,826649
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 33,600648
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc47,101647
Tekla World Healthcare Fund50,463644
Entegra Financial Corp.21,332642
Leidos Holdings, Inc.8,000638
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II48,491623
Navistar International Corporation18,093622
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund53,636621
Annaly Capital Management Inc68,052621
nVent Electric plc25,000619
Macquarie Group59,307615
Longevity Acquisition Corp120,000614
WageWorks12,000609
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation54,900606
Iridium Communications Inc26,016605
Multi-Color Corporation12,053602
Vishay Intertechnology36,300599
Teleflex Incorporated1,809599
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II47,656598
ECA Marcellus Trust I115,620592
Vornado Realty Trust9,050580
Quidel Corporation9,752578
Affimed Therapeutics200,000574
Semtech Corporation11,848569
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund43,619565
Carrizo Oil & Gas56,268563
HudBay Minerals Inc102,000551
Beacon Roofing Supply15,000550
WestRock15,000547
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II43,496547
Altria Group11,568547
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund40,446537
Morgan Stanley12,172532
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.25,000531
Forum Merger Corporation50,000530
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I32,000530
Semgroup Corporation43,543522
Vista International Technologies Inc58,513519
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund38,306519
Korea Fund17,994518
SSR Mining37,900518
Andina Acquisition Corporation60,000515
Quad Graphics64,922513
AMCI Acquisition Corp.100,000511
Adriana Resources, Inc.4,353510
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.3,300507
TiVo Inc.68,400504
Yext, Inc.25,000502
Ryerson Holding Corp60,000499
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund88,248498
Target Corporation5,700493
Genworth Financial Inc132,733492
Ramtron International Corporation8,000488
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 241,634485
Interface12,206482
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.101,468482
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund48,680479
Cree8,500477
Lions Gate Metals Inc.39,000477
Canada Coal Inc12,251474
Ambac27,866469
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.3,216466
Taylor Morrison Home Corp22,100463
Arlington Asset Investment Corp65,946453
NEW GOLD INC.470,757452
Amex Exploration Inc.17,144437
Akerna Corp.144,706430
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund138,060429
Dividend and Income Fund37,196428
Synovus Financial Corp.12,230428
Cambium Networks Corp44,400425
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust55,256423
High Liner Foods51,018421
Harley-Davidson11,700419
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund38,018419
Leisure Acquisition Corp.39,603412
Graf Industrial Corp.40,000411
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund29,966409
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund30,013404
LivePerson14,200398
Aberdeen International Inc.56,626396
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST26,355395
Trinity Capital Corporation36,861391
GNC Holdings259,000388
Fidelity Southern Corporation12,517387
Exelixis18,123386
Aberdeen Global Income Fund39,927384
Omeros Corporation24,500384
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.32,740378
Theron Resource Group42,911378
Weight Watchers International Inc19,559373
Curocom Co., Ltd.33,900373
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund26,389370
Hostess Brands155,811368
Bloom Energy Corp30,000368
Cigna Corporation2,303362
Tata Motors Ltd30,783358
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust55,052357
Amber Group Inc.26,992352
Natural Resource Holdings Ltd9,900351
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp11,200350
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,500350
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.22,927349
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund24,655347
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust26,073346
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC29,100342
New Ireland Fund37,830339
Nuveen Global High Income Fund21,575333
Interups Inc.2,851332
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust22,306331
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.48,602327
Syneos Health6,400326
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II64,387325
Pacific Biosciences of California53,100321
iShares MSCI7,289321
Invacare Corporation61,600319
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund62,375319
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation13,859318
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II28,920318
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.15,500316
Avaya Holdings Corp.26,500315
PIMCO Energy & Tactical Credit Opportunities Fund15,703308
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund71,346308
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND20,463307
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO14,983307
Cornerstone Bancshares26,664301
World Wrestling Entertainment4,166300
FireEye Inc20,322300
BlackRock Resources36,557299
Mexico Fund21,745298
TPG Pace Holdings Corp.26,770290
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund20,070282
Bancroft Convertible Fund12,570281
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund21,467278
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund20,099275
Solar Capital Ltd.13,367274
Insmed10,600271
Tenzing Acquisition Corp.25,000260
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund27,358254
Clough Global Opportunities Fund26,940251
Open Text Corporation6,100250
Delta-Galil Industries Ltd.114,537246
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund25,438245
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings52,097245
Palo Alto Networks1,200244
Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund39,054241
CalAmp Corp.20,100234
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund43,794231
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust20,714231
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.15,259225
Iteris43,682225
AXT Inc56,544223
Illini Corp.1,800223
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.139,400220
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust35,083218
Conn's12,209217
CNP Assurances SA7,500214
Whirlpool Corporation1,500213
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.50,413213
American Electric Power Company, Inc.4,000213
Allegro Beauty Products, Inc.70,000212
NRC GROUP HOLDINGS CORP.125,506207
AGNC Investment Corp.12,200205
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund17,676205
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation8,500204
eMagin Corporation446,400203
Franklin Universal Trust26,810196
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust14,064195
Zimmer Holdings1,656194
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)8,217190
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc31,800190
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund15,285189
Titan International38,100186
Camden Property Trust1,788186
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.12,000185
RiverNorth Opportunistic Municipal Income Fund, Inc.8,632184
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.6,500182
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,700177
Rubicon Technology21,402177
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust14,373176
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund11,890170
Lexington Realty Trust17,686166
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.8,481166
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income18,903165
MTS Systems Corporation2,827165
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.14,000164
Just Energy Group38,200164
Campbell Soup Company4,000160
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund11,952159
General Electric Capital Corporation7,691155
Astrazeneca PLC3,740154
Officemax Incorporated5,870154
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS15,500152
MFS Government Markets Income Trust15,842151
Deutsche Bank AG19,600149
Cardtronics5,400147
MFS Charter Income Trust17,928146
VirnetX Holding Corp22,500139
Aberdeen Chile Fund18,971138
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.73,076137
Hexcel Corporation1,702137
Schultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp.100,900136
Procter & Gamble Company (The)1,242136
Capitol Health Limited95,820133
Avista Corporation2,822125
Autodesk750121
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari1,000120
Tremont Mortgage Trust28,351117
Digital Realty Trust1,000117
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation11,400117
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund9,262117
iShares V PVC MSCI2,492115
Global Net Lease5,626110
Sanderson Farms800109
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust5,256109
iPure Labs, Inc.2,068106
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust8,529106
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.5,821104
Inovio Pharmaceuticals34,00099
Royce Focus Trust9,47099
Therapy Cells, Inc.4,10098
Owens-Illinois5,70098
AK Steel Holding Corporation40,99396
Anthem United, Inc.34396
Monroe Capital8,27595
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund5,90393
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund6,70192
Redfin Corp5,21192
ImmunoGen100,00091
Cimpress1,00090
Patrick Industries1,81389
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC52,54486
The GDL Fund9,20285
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,00085
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.202,50085
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust6,80485
WhiteHorse Finance6,01282
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.38882
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III6,97580
Digital Turbine16,04280
ConocoPhillips1,31079
Blackrock Global5,83176
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund5,06175
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund5,43475
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund4,72674
Nuveen High Income 2020 Target Term Fund7,50073
Modern Media Acquisition Corp.247,90071
Central European Distribution Corporation2,54369
HighPoint Resources Corp37,03267
Now Inc4,55367
Adams Express Company (The)4,32166
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund4,13061
THL Credit9,31461
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL11,00261
Cray Inc1,70059
Mednax2,30058
HC224,40057
EastGroup Properties50057
Daseke, Inc.43,24056
Supernus Pharmaceuticals1,70556
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust4,35754
Atlantic Coal PLC21,83252
Eagle Capital Growth Fund6,59852
Social Cube Inc.38,32051
Vansen Pharma Inc.3,45750
Amicus Therapeutics3,95149
FGL Holding5,81848
Clough Global Equity Fund3,67046
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund3,68046
Mind Solutions Inc.1,50042
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund3,01042
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund3,21041
UAN Power Corp.1,61140
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust2,43338
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund3,43937
Taiwan Fund2,15036
Bank of America Corporation1,23935
Geo Group Inc (The)1,70035
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust1,70034
Triumph Ventures Corp1,36731
Chesapeake Energy Corp.16,09231
Aratana Therapeutics5,67629
CBL & Associates Properties28,60029
Altus Midstream Company7,71528
Stellus Capital Investment2,00427
Nuveen New York Select Quality Municipal Fund2,01227
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund1,97526
Apple Inc.11121
Constellation Alpha Capital Corp.157,00020
Knowles1,10020
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.22,44119
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.1,23719
Opko Health Inc8,23619
Lincoln Electric Holdings31019
QEP Resources2,50018
TTM Technologies1,80018
Nuveen California Premium Income Municipal Fund1,15118
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund43716
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.14,74714
ChaSerg Technology Acquisition Corp20,00014
Technip ADR50813
Fox Corporation36813
Green Plains Partners LP1,28113
Forum Energy Technologies3,84712
On Track Innovations Ltd30,00012
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund64512
bluebird bio, Inc.8811
Gladstone Capital Corporation89410
Rite Aid Corp.1,30510
Chevron Corporation8710
Blink Charging Co.21,91610
Gabelli Go Anywhere Trust67210
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 2009
Blue Bird Corporation4919
Rudolph Technologies3469
Pioneer High Income Trust1,0009
Kinder Morgan3447
Lazydays Holdings, Inc.1,4347
GrubHub776
Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.8296
Xynomic Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc.24,7035
The Kraft Heinz Company1755
National-Oilwell Varco2445
M B T Financial Corp5055
Home Depot285
Valero Energy Corporation625
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP3,1704
Ironwood Gold Corp.4004
Electrameccanica Vehs Corp10,2954
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc1,0004
WPX Energy4344
Cheniere Energy654
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust2613
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.5003
Alberton Acquisition Corp10,0002
Charter Communications62
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.392
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC631
Alta Mesa Resources226,5611
Gilead Sciences191
MOTIF BIO PLC20,5411
Wal-Mart Stores151
KBL MERGER CORP. IV10,0001
Abeona Therapeutics1,7991
NewLink Genetics Corporation2N/A
Rambus59N/A
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals109N/A
AgroFresh Solutions29,147N/A
Mylan Inc.17N/A
Apache Corporation12N/A
Halcon Resources Corporation104N/A
Advaxis, Inc.119N/A
Halcon Resources Corporation9,230N/A
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.60N/A
Nxt-ID, Inc.2,396N/A

Feedback