WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust3,007,889458,284
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology9,542,456392,199
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,471,055367,644
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap2,232,018298,866
Microsoft Corporation1,986,564201,773
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,168,357174,715
Advanced Micro Devices47,660,300173,956
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.518,290172,486
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,237,189169,580
Small Business Development Group, Inc.3,929,977165,412
Spy Inc.1,490,317138,329
Square 1 Financial43,719,000107,573
Johnson & Johnson756,86397,672
Barclays Africa Group Ltd2,058,04596,479
Wright Medical Group69,275,00095,399
Teladoc, Inc.57,061,30081,328
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,965,90076,787
Occidental Petroleum Corporation1,089,01066,842
Isis Pharmaceuticals60,952,00065,620
Herbalife LTD.25,699,80062,603
Facebook464,88560,940
ATI Modular Technology Corp.34,419,00057,959
Microchip Technology Incorporated40,200,00056,807
EXACT Sciences Corporation44,376,20053,418
Mastercard Incorporated279,35752,699
HUBSPOT INC36,545,00052,604
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.40,230,00049,923
DexCom32,085,00043,372
Innoviva34,725,20043,021
Renewable Energy Group18,214,00041,836
Encore Capital Group Inc46,116,70040,905
TESARO13,845,20040,136
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company771,90840,123
U.S. Helicopter Corp.513,39738,473
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno635,00037,324
Santeon Group Inc1,368,23636,298
JD.com Inc1,732,30636,255
Starbucks Corporation561,87636,184
Capstead Mortgage Corporation5,371,96135,830
NVIDIA Corporation265,00035,376
Square620,90034,825
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals36,667,00034,610
Pacira Pharmaceuticals33,875,00033,749
EZCORP34,141,30033,646
Amazon.com22,27533,455
Green Plains Partners LP31,480,15232,776
Blackberry23,957,83432,416
Ctrip.com International16,726,93232,060
Nemaura Medical Inc.923,74032,006
World Gaming plc253,57030,744
New York Community Bancorp2,158,29030,669
Inphi Corporation28,500,00030,051
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co2,322,44029,820
DowDuPont Inc.548,20029,316
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.598,45628,969
Apple Inc.179,82028,363
RealPage21,562,00027,911
PTC Therapeutics27,451,70027,772
Micron Technology865,08027,448
Lowe's Companies297,09127,438
General Motors Company795,87526,620
Retrophin29,333,00026,250
AMAG Pharmaceuticals28,680,00026,082
Aldrin Resource Corp32,195,00025,943
Costco Wholesale Corporation126,34425,737
J P Morgan Chase & Co261,32425,508
Aflac Incorporated550,93125,099
Inca One Gold Corporation205,40024,958
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.24,100,00024,760
Prosafe SE22,365,00024,322
PNC Financial Services Group207,60924,271
athenahealth182,19824,037
Citigroup Inc.461,33524,016
TTM Technologies20,591,00023,866
Rightmove Plc3,367,76923,371
Zions Bancorporation2,100,49723,086
EVERBRIDGE, INC.13,084,00023,062
Echo Automotive, Inc.23,071,00022,354
Intercept Pharmaceuticals18,632,20022,280
Union Pacific Corporation160,73822,218
Centenera Mng Corp.189,92921,897
Evolent Health19,568,00021,693
GoPro, Inc.20,877,87821,121
ENSCO plc25,424,59021,106
Unisys Corporation14,196,00020,045
Carbonite16,195,00019,320
Radius Health, Inc.24,700,00019,000
Praco Corporation20,418,00018,870
United Continental Holdings214,84517,987
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.234,77217,879
Sempra Energy180,02917,790
Consumer Portfolio Services350,30017,787
Zhuding International Limited18,125,00017,742
Bank of America Corporation717,61017,680
Quotient Technology18,251,00017,369
Vipshop Holdings Limited12,773,72617,280
W.T.B. Financial Corp.264,30017,155
Invacare Corp.23,789,00017,116
Infinera Corporation22,070,30016,927
PDL BioPharma16,852,00016,917
Deutsche Euroshop AG671,57316,768
Meritor10,133,00016,537
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund409,74316,012
Harmonic Inc.15,105,00015,998
Insulet Corporation11,290,00015,846
KSW Inc165,19715,767
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1,021,19115,746
Kresta Holdings Ltd.331,76015,521
VALE S.A.1,160,08815,300
Illini Corp.133,10015,015
Celgene Corporation234,11715,003
Scientific Games Corp780,30013,951
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals12,280,90013,866
Weatherford International24,448,58113,665
Splunk Inc.130,00013,630
Oil Optimization, Inc.962,91313,508
Weibo230,82913,486
Bausch Health Companies729,44613,472
Oracle Corporation295,88513,358
Immunotech Laboratories, Inc.4,605,00013,228
Aercap Holdings N.V.325,00012,870
GAIN Capital Holdings12,850,40012,858
TWILIO INC142,30012,707
Banco de Guayaquil SA1,383,85312,646
MX Gold Corp.12,000,00012,571
Crown Castle International Corporation11,48012,087
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.230,29011,985
Incyte Corporation7,671,90011,953
Matica Enterprises Inc1,182,54611,812
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras899,07311,696
Cisco Systems269,95511,695
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.11,22211,621
Amex Exploration Inc.539,75111,383
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.524,94710,739
Pepsico94,12610,398
Deere & Company69,43210,356
MDCorp.11,910,00010,285
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP382,45110,203
Mohawk Industries86,03510,062
Home Depot58,47410,046
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.47,8709,773
Visa Inc.73,9009,749
Novavax15,494,1009,742
Nike130,0009,638
First Trust856,1809,539
Netflix35,3499,460
GW Pharmaceuticals97,0009,445
Procter & Gamble Company (The)101,0029,282
Morgan Stanley232,7859,228
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.8,450,8009,211
McDermott International1,404,4969,184
Nabors Industries Ltd.864,3389,123
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.186,6279,038
Adriana Resources, Inc.56,8009,008
MOPALS.COM, INC.373,3008,865
Prudential Financial108,6978,863
Reitmans118,4828,835
Caterpillar68,4008,690
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS150,5468,633
Selective Insurance Group162,0358,574
MetLife206,1548,464
INTREXON CORP9,305,0008,218
Autodesk62,7908,074
Madison Ventures Inc.30,0008,031
Mondelez International200,6448,030
Orchid Island Capital1,238,7707,915
RingCentral95,6327,883
Urban Barns Foods Inc.470,9387,826
Redux Holdings, Inc.44,4477,806
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)54,2337,741
Digital Realty Trust72,6007,735
NuVasive7,340,0007,732
Workday48,3187,714
OptimizeRx Corp.698,9827,667
iQiyi511,3007,603
Liberty Global43,5197,557
Rent-A-Center Inc.459,7907,443
IAC/InterActiveCorp40,2747,371
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.118,4007,356
Neenah Paper42,2637,346
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold711,6447,337
SVB Financial Group38,4537,302
Boeing Company (The)22,4107,226
Wal-Mart Stores77,1577,186
Dominion Resources99,4007,102
Xponential, Inc.123,4827,042
General Electric Co908,6196,877
Arris Group Inc222,0866,788
American Airlines Group207,3456,656
Fiat457,3246,612
iBrands Corp.173,0006,608
Walt Disney Company (The)58,8846,456
Randgold Resources Ltd.476,5686,452
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund1,039,1036,400
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)128,0026,386
SendGrid, Inc.147,6426,373
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.636,2506,362
Envestnet3,237,6356,269
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,533,8126,196
Spirit Airlines171,5986,048
Federal Express Corporation37,4346,039
Waste Management67,6036,015
Far East Energy Corp.610,5006,012
Sabra Healthcare REIT364,6326,009
Avis Budget Group267,1446,004
Ross Stores71,7935,972
CVS Corporation90,4865,928
NCR Corporation254,8005,880
CenterPoint Energy116,2735,861
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited139,3695,851
SocialPlay USA, Inc.571,7405,848
Target Corporation88,3955,840
Vanguard Health Systems81,4825,791
MercadoLibre19,6005,739
Southwest Airlines Company123,0715,719
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.678,3455,657
Duke Energy Corporation64,1005,531
Nutanix, Inc.132,8005,523
Host Marriott Financial Trust331,0285,518
Colgate-Palmolive Company90,6005,392
Blackrock Global568,0955,323
PayPal Holdings, Inc.62,7395,275
Hortonworks, Inc.360,4295,197
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund408,3115,197
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT48,6875,184
Imperva92,9485,176
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc499,0565,170
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV58,8455,039
Material Sciences Corporation99,7015,036
Churchill Mining PLC506,0004,988
Exxon Mobil Corporation72,5004,943
Corporate Office Properties Trust234,5574,932
KNOT Offshore Partners LP275,0004,930
Vistra Energy Corp.202,4624,886
Redfin Corp5,196,0004,863
Post Holdings54,5004,857
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.481,7284,856
Bowl America, Inc.127,4494,831
First Majestic Silver Corp.818,5004,820
Liberty Global225,0394,802
Endo Health Solutions Inc.654,0704,774
TimkenSteel Corporation4,500,0004,713
Agora Holdings, Inc.122,7004,696
Cree108,5004,641
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund340,4124,639
Tableau Software37,9904,558
Stanley Black & Decker38,0744,558
LF George Hldgs Inc460,0004,553
CoreSite Realty Corporation52,1774,551
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.319,2094,542
Stewart Enterprises109,5954,537
Colony Financial286,9214,530
Royce Value Trust382,1754,509
Arlington Asset Investment Corp622,7084,508
Ambac260,8114,495
International Paper Company110,6004,463
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.65,0004,400
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust559,1404,344
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT420,9974,306
RHB Capital35,9304,304
Align Technology20,4764,287
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund653,1794,278
Financial Institutions177,7744,234
Alteryx, Inc.70,7004,204
Street Capital Group112,0004,182
Lockheed Martin Corporation15,9224,167
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund707,2594,144
Aberdeen Global Income Fund805,6894,122
The Providence Service Corporation200,0004,082
Fortive Corp4,4914,081
Duke Realty Corporation154,2213,994
Pure Cycle Corporation425,0003,964
Duff & Phelps Corporation333,5343,952
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust321,5003,937
Taubman Centers85,8183,903
Industrial Services of America60,4003,889
Vectren Corporation53,9763,885
Goldman Sachs Group23,2393,880
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.177,8733,872
Scana Corporation80,8223,861
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.1,615,7513,845
Spartan Energy Acquisition Corp.380,7963,807
Snap Inc685,6383,776
GS Acquisition Holdings Corp373,3133,748
Linde AG 24,0003,744
ViaSat63,3003,731
Keysight Technologies, Inc.60,0003,724
Wynn Resorts37,1213,670
Acorda Therapeutics235,4833,668
Allergan27,3803,659
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc25,0003,634
AT&T Inc.125,5963,583
Radius Bancorp Inc.216,5003,570
Intel Corporation75,8873,561
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.105,8313,553
Dualex Energy International, Inc.73,4713,517
Tailored Brands254,0323,464
Overstock.com253,5003,442
Honeywell International Inc.25,9373,426
Prologis, Inc.58,0123,406
Apartment Investment and Management Company76,9763,377
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)8,5003,344
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund376,2643,333
Gabelli Dividend181,9223,329
International Business Machines Corporation29,2053,318
Social Life Network, Inc.329,2853,292
Ventas56,1083,287
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund258,7093,280
AG Mortgage Investment Trust204,5063,257
Orbotech Ltd.57,3673,243
Hess Corporation65,2103,234
Legacy Acquisition Corp.401,7003,234
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.428,8323,233
Dollar General Corporation29,9003,231
GAMCO Global Gold848,8593,140
Immunomedics219,6003,133
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund754,7813,132
Novartis AG36,4743,129
Seair, Inc.272,7003,086
Cleveland BioLabs401,4003,086
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.311,0003,069
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund189,6163,054
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund151,7183,041
THUNDER MOUNTAIN GOLD INC305,0003,041
Raytheon Company19,7003,020
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund238,8183,019
Newfield Exploration Company205,6003,014
Lumentum71,6293,008
Automatic Data Processing22,8692,998
Mosaic Acquisition Corp.369,9962,981
Tiffany & Co.37,0002,978
Capitol Investment Corp. IV287,4622,962
Best Buy Co.55,9092,960
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II227,4962,946
THC Biomed International Ltd.169,8142,910
First Industrial Realty Trust100,1472,890
Booking Holdings1,6722,879
Avaya Holdings Corp.197,6752,878
Arbor EnTech Corp.285,7802,877
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers142,0402,872
Exantas Capital Corp.284,8842,854
South Jersey Industries, Inc.60,8992,847
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund218,0722,830
Builders FirstSource259,2142,828
W.W. Grainger10,0002,823
YY Inc.47,1712,822
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund234,2212,822
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.146,8832,798
Sunstone Hotel Investors214,6152,792
Virtus Total Return Fund321,7612,787
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund250,8232,774
ChemoCentryx33,0002,774
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund34,0002,757
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund592,2152,747
Avon Products1,779,8172,704
Trinity Petroleum Trust270,0002,697
Xilinx31,5772,688
Corning Incorporated87,6222,646
Signet International Holdings, Inc.83,0352,636
Forum Merger Corp364,8252,629
Twitter91,4172,625
Diamondback Energy28,2592,619
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation117,7822,617
Charter Oak Bank40,0002,601
Evolva Holding AG135,5052,573
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)169,9812,561
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.2,750,0002,557
Adobe Systems Incorporated11,3002,556
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund136,1252,555
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)28,0002,554
3M Company13,4002,553
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund187,7722,553
Brinker International58,0422,551
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation36,2782,547
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.26,7962,532
Becton, Dickinson & Co.43,3862,507
Canadian Natural Resources Limited100,0002,413
Coca-Cola Company (The)50,8002,404
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.127,6402,400
SITE Centers Corp.216,8682,400
Marathon Petroleum Corporation40,0002,360
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust102,1592,349
AK Steel Holding Corporation1,040,4962,340
Kilroy Realty Corporation37,1312,334
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund185,0212,327
Altria Group46,9132,315
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc50,0002,299
VEREIT320,7762,293
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II230,4332,281
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp159,1172,273
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust195,8612,248
Retail Properties of America206,2862,238
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend255,6542,224
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.220,0002,208
Camden Property Trust25,0372,204
Michael Kors Holdings Limited57,9062,196
Eagle Energy Trust35,9022,191
Huntington Preferred Capital745,7132,132
Standard Parking Corporation7,0002,118
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund138,0732,086
One Madison Corp200,0002,080
Healthcare Trust of America82,1092,078
TPG Pace Holdings Corp.196,9482,077
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO45,7432,075
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.203,3412,049
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund221,2172,041
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund170,1172,034
Liberty Property Trust48,4212,027
Brandywine Realty Tr157,4302,026
Nordstrom43,4172,023
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund100,4852,009
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)97,6712,003
Xylem Inc.30,0002,001
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II159,1881,996
Trident Acquisitions Corp.200,0001,994
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3123,5811,992
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc167,0611,988
GSV Capital Corp1,629,7001,976
Trimble Navigation Limited60,0001,974
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.407,2131,962
VectoIQ Acquisition Corp.200,0001,939
Granite Construction Incorporated48,0001,933
First Century Fox Inc Class A40,1041,929
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.209,5351,927
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust184,1751,924
Cincinnati Bell Inc101,3611,919
General Electric Capital Corporation250,0481,912
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.273,8301,911
T-Mobile US Inc29,3991,869
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust156,0391,867
Denbury Resources1,087,8571,860
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund112,8651,852
GGX Gold Corp.187,2101,834
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.178,8171,827
Schlumberger N.V.50,5991,825
Peabody Energy Corporation59,8231,823
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.61,5001,823
HSBC Holdings plc44,1001,812
Tower Resources PLC122,9421,811
Invacare Corporation419,8001,805
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc154,7891,787
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp174,9321,784
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.64,6681,777
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund135,8081,776
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited10,0001,776
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund156,3301,769
BlackRock Resources249,6811,762
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust143,6821,758
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2137,8891,758
Colliers International Group177,8001,756
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3125,0961,748
Monolithic Power Systems15,0001,743
Sentinel Energy Services Inc.172,0571,738
Eaton Vance Corporation135,7031,717
Nielsen CO B.V.73,0001,703
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.159,4261,702
Amcol International Corporation138,6251,702
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE13,8001,695
Gap65,3291,682
Emerson Electric Company27,9551,669
D.R. Horton48,0231,663
Comcast Corporation48,8721,663
Royce Micro-Cap Trust223,7841,660
Deutsche Bank AG203,7001,659
Pretium Resources195,8001,654
Verizon Communications Inc.29,3251,648
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.118,5471,635
Sirius XM Radio Inc.286,3001,634
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund44,1981,634
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund130,1641,633
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust165,5511,629
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund222,9471,625
eBay Inc.57,8101,622
Dex One Corporation13,3911,604
Wayfair Inc.17,8021,602
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.141,3721,600
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.330,8721,592
Omeros Corporation140,9771,570
Qurate Retail80,1961,565
AllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund83,8751,561
Bison Capital Acquisition Corp.148,2031,558
MFS Charter Income Trust212,5901,558
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation249,4001,548
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund148,9111,548
RMR Industrials, Inc.102,7121,547
Array BioPharma Inc.629,9841,541
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder205,9001,533
Seeing Machines Ltd.44,0001,532
Ultra Petroleum Corp.2,006,3311,525
United States Steel Corporation83,5861,524
GAMCO Natural Resources307,8451,523
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund152,8401,513
American International Group38,3001,508
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation75,4041,500
Pioneer High Income Trust185,2811,476
FINISAR CORP68,3281,475
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund102,6701,471
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST110,0031,470
Diamondrock Hospitality Company161,2661,464
nVent Electric plc65,0001,459
Blackrock Global121,5181,455
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II122,6671,454
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.217,0571,452
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc70,2371,430
China Fund84,3151,424
Nuveen Real Estate Fund168,3661,424
eHi Car135,5531,423
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.180,7671,411
DROPBOX, INC.69,0001,409
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)104,1561,400
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund151,7131,400
STORE CAPITAL Corp49,3711,397
Gores Holdings II, Inc.137,5001,381
Air Products and Chemicals8,5931,375
Everi Holdings266,5031,372
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.100,6131,362
Hertz Global Holdings99,5081,357
Gogo452,3481,351
Aqua Metals, Inc.737,6001,342
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund120,5941,337
SPDR GOLD TRUST46,6811,325
HCP46,9501,311
The Medicines Company68,3131,306
Twelve Seas Investment Co130,0001,289
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.127,0001,281
Surgery Partners, Inc.130,8061,280
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund118,4181,272
Great Fingall Mining Co.104,7581,262
Granite Real Estate Inc.1,275,0001,261
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund189,3781,257
Chevron Corporation11,5001,251
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund574,7901,247
ConocoPhillips20,0121,247
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund102,0251,231
Pacific Biosciences of California166,1001,229
Decker Manufacturing Corp.9,6001,228
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals169,9571,220
NFJ Dividend114,0651,218
Gordon Pointe Acquisition Corp.120,0001,218
Pfizer27,7811,212
Community Health Systems429,2121,209
QuinStreet74,2001,204
Nebula Acquisition Corp129,6001,203
Gaiam115,9471,201
Helmerich & Payne25,0001,198
Western Asset Bond Fund117,6811,194
Equity Lifestyle Properties12,1151,176
Ramtron International Corporation20,0001,175
WPX Energy103,2341,171
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust103,9601,166
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund171,7091,164
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund135,6631,163
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund419,7661,162
Pandora Media143,4931,159
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund100,4741,157
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund94,3211,157
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc92,8631,156
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust87,9241,151
Broadcom Corporation4,5241,150
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.8,7421,149
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.110,3611,148
MGM Growth Properties LLC47,0021,139
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND85,7341,138
Belden Inc27,2001,135
Hess Midstream Partners LP27,7591,124
NutriSystem Inc25,4681,117
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund101,5731,112
Tronox Limited142,7851,110
vTv Therapeutics Inc.11,3381,110
Parsley Energy68,4921,094
TJX Companies24,3961,091
DD3 Acquisition Corp.180,0001,087
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund76,1801,083
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund76,3961,072
H&E Equipment Services52,4741,071
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.77,4451,066
CubeSmart37,0901,064
FOX FACTORY HOLDING17,8761,052
WillScot Corporation111,4271,049
BorgWarner Inc.30,0001,042
Dreyfus Alcentra Global Credit Income 2024 Target Term Fund, Inc.133,7991,027
Citrix Systems10,0001,024
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc55,1941,024
Amyris306,2111,023
Apollo Gold Corporation70,9611,021
New Frontier Corp100,1001,016
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.100,0001,010
Trex Company17,0141,009
Skechers U.S.A.43,7771,001
Fintech Acquisition Corp. III100,0001,000
Vector Group Ltd.102,814999
PureSnax International Inc.95,000997
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.13,552996
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste8,968995
Boxwood Merger Corp.100,000993
Express193,701989
Credit Suisse AG49,500983
Leisure Acquisition Corp.100,000982
FS Bancorp189,019979
IDEX Corporation7,751978
Templeton Global Income Fund101,378975
Aberdeen New Dawn Investment Trust Plc.92,985974
Ingevity Corp11,627973
United States Cellular Corporation3,905972
Drillsearch NL9,945972
United States Oil Fund, LP100,000966
Darden Restaurants9,679966
Equinix2,740966
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.76,267965
Proto Labs8,544963
Macerich Company (The)22,198960
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.77,231957
Paycom Software7,807955
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.165,067954
American Express Company10,000953
Iamgold Corporation257,600947
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust72,854947
Carmax Mining Corp.15,056944
Calamos Global Total Return Fund92,876943
HL Acquisitions Corp.95,000935
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund47,998929
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.58,430927
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust68,502926
DTE Energy Company17,812925
Tokyu Corp.74,631925
XBiotech Inc.12,880924
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund79,225922
Red Rock Energy, Inc.45,237918
ABIOMED2,807912
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.8,900911
DOCUSIGN INC22,700909
lululemon athletica inc.7,438904
Total Energy Services Inc.11,104902
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.717899
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund51,835898
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.3,136898
TRINET GROUP INC21,356895
Equity Residential13,444887
Abbott Laboratories12,266886
LSC Communications, Inc.125,915881
Avista Corporation20,557873
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.8,908871
Gulfport Energy Corporation132,848869
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.36,720859
Magnolia Lane Income Fund286,354857
Agnico Eagle Mines21,053850
Brookfield Real Estate Services44,443847
Evercore Partners Inc11,823846
Maxwell Technologies407,800844
NxStage Medical29,352840
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust141,513840
Merck & Company10,985839
American International Group152,104834
Arch Coal10,000829
Quest Management Inc.9,920826
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund91,425824
Nuveen Senior Income Fund148,973819
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund83,833819
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.67,191817
Quidel Corporation500,000808
Swiss Helvetia Fund116,685805
Garmin Ltd.12,662801
Technip ADR40,508793
Rite Aid Corporation1,116,081790
HEALTHEQUITY INC13,227788
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund64,456775
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation34,400768
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.85,507767
Union Drilling71,250765
SiM Internal Test 4131,047761
Washington Prime Group Inc.156,115758
Comstock Resources, Inc.167,453758
UAN Power Corp.42,911757
Tenzing Acquisition Corp.75,000755
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc62,064752
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund64,051752
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund50,537750
Boulder Energy Ltd.71,144742
MongoDB, Inc.8,800736
Suncor Energy Inc.26,000726
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL144,839721
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund59,142717
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund74,548710
BGS Acquisition Corp.13,192704
Tottenham Acquisition I Ltd69,000703
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund56,459699
High Liner Foods78,627699
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.20,937699
AMCI Acquisition Corp.70,000696
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund36,541692
Vulcan Materials Company7,000691
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund95,567689
Party City Holdings67,698674
Cimpress6,500672
Quorum Health Corp231,987670
eMagin Corporation649,421668
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund55,228666
GDS Holdings28,811665
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund55,674663
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund70,228660
Greenland Minerals and Energy Ltd.130,000656
Xerox Corporation32,975651
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II49,967647
GNC Holdings273,705647
OnePower Systems Ltd.64,000641
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust55,734623
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd74,463621
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund50,363616
iPure Labs, Inc.13,056615
Longevity Acquisition Corp120,000612
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.35,634607
Schultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp.60,800604
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust48,663603
Ecolab Inc.4,000589
Graphic Packaging Holding Company55,000585
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.18,023585
Wachovia Corporation453571
National-Oilwell Varco22,244571
Nuvo Research Inc42,326568
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund127,368559
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA55,009557
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust92,805556
Dreyfus Municipal Income72,440551
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.70,134547
Platinum Australia Ltd.51,065540
Illumina1,790536
Connecticut Water Service8,009535
Canada Coal Inc12,251535
Qorvo8,800533
Semgroup Corporation38,643532
Century Communities, Inc.30,700529
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 20,700520
Halliburton Company19,300512
Cameco Corporation45,000510
Forum Merger Corporation50,000505
Abercrombie & Fitch Company25,000501
GrafTech International Ltd100,000500
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc43,052497
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III49,500494
Vista International Technologies Inc43,513493
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc100,000487
USG Corporation11,166476
Daseke, Inc.129,526476
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund46,703474
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In27,487473
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust67,028466
Clovis Oncology25,664459
Engility Holdings16,157459
MFS Intermediate Income Trust214,433458
Whiting USA Trust I20,000453
Exelixis23,123453
Mizuho Financial Group150,000450
Salient Midstream60,616447
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust29,075446
Principal Real Estate Income Fund10,000441
MFS Government Markets Income Trust52,888437
Cigna Corporation2,303437
Esterline Technologies Corporation3,600437
Treehouse Foods8,600436
Teck Resources Ltd20,200435
Travelport Worldwide LTD27,820434
Tyson Foods, Inc.8,143434
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund34,919429
Chesapeake Energy Corp.200,000420
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust42,944419
Paramount Group, Inc.32,950413
Kimco Realty Corporation27,653405
Sparton Corporation22,207403
Leisure Acquisition Corp.39,603401
CAM Group, Inc.10,500401
Echo Global Logistics19,700400
ECA Marcellus Trust I69,200399
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund32,436398
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust34,582397
Navistar International Corporation15,093391
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust33,424391
Blink Technologies, Inc.226,629389
Cognex Corporation10,000386
Griffon Corporation36,658382
Essendant30,325381
Trinity Capital Corporation36,861380
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc79,847379
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.23,600379
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.67,927375
Prospect Capital Corporation59,238373
Assurant4,157371
Fiserv5,000367
Carrizo Oil & Gas32,371365
Ziggo NV11,423359
Fidus Investment Corporation30,578357
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II27,590356
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi2,724356
CNX Coal Resources LP31,000353
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc42,528351
Clough Global Equity Fund35,049351
Nuveen Emerging Markets Debt 2022 Target Term Fund45,883350
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund64,836348
Cardtronics13,400348
Etsy7,200341
Macquarie Group37,087341
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.8,300340
Amarin Corporation PLC25,000340
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund30,147339
Sarepta Therapeutics3,100338
ConvergeOne Holdings, Inc.26,991334
J CREW GROUP INC.319,747332
Macy's Inc11,106329
Dividend and Income Fund34,461328
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation21,215327
Nuveen Municipal Income Fund32,101325
FireEye Inc20,020324
Tremont Mortgage Trust35,571321
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund72,474318
Accuray Incorporated93,000317
Terramin Australia Ltd.10,000313
THL Credit51,089310
Camping World Holdings26,263301
Calumet Specialty Products Partners136,400301
New Ireland Fund35,733298
Stamps.com Inc.1,894294
MFS California Insured Municipal Trust29,134291
Bristow Group Inc119,363289
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.4,523289
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund15,456284
Clough Global Opportunities Fund33,462275
Tata Motors Ltd22,600275
Thor Industries5,273274
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust35,102273
Evans Brewing Co Inc.28,220268
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund22,810267
Veeco Instruments Inc.35,820265
The Kraft Heinz Company6,075260
Annaly Capital Management Inc26,469259
Korea Fund9,141255
Insight Management Corp.14,591254
Enova Systems Inc.13,100254
Cineplex Inc9,200254
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II25,272249
Opko Health Inc83,136248
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund15,044247
KKR Income Opportunities Fund17,244245
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund25,808242
Triumph Ventures Corp21,067241
Mexico Equity and Income Fund23,939241
Eaton Vance Corporation12,879239
Gladstone Capital Corporation25,466237
Zillow Group7,352231
Monroe Capital23,900229
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.12,000223
Marathon Oil Corporation15,353220
iKang Healthcare Group10,770219
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund17,672218
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.175,482215
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund18,264215
MFS Municipal Income Trust34,672212
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund15,724211
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Income Trust18,537206
PennantPark Investment Corporation32,244205
Investment Technology Group6,804205
Blackrock Gold Corp18,033201
Graf Industrial Corp.20,000200
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund37,966197
Allegro Beauty Products, Inc.20,000195
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund16,149193
Nuveen Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund16,755190
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.3,003190
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust21,035189
Evolus, Inc.16,588189
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund15,075187
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund13,795183
American Homes 4 Rent9,206182
Hornbeck Offshore Services125,800181
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust15,999180
Tidewater Inc.12,358177
Rubicon Technology22,176175
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund28,693173
Neurocrine Biosciences2,432173
NXP Semiconductors N.V.2,365173
Assurant, Inc.1,713168
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund8,250166
Halcon Resources Corporation97,295165
Biogen Idec Inc.550165
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation3,784165
NEW GOLD INC.215,141162
Wildhorse Energy Limited11,500162
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund19,913161
Activision Blizzard3,381157
Lincoln National Corporation3,044156
MGIC Investment Corporation14,823155
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund12,987155
Chegg5,400153
AXT Inc33,609146
Apptio Inc3,805144
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust7,286143
EP Energy Corp203,073142
Astrazeneca PLC3,740142
Akamai Technologies2,279139
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc2,744139
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund10,836138
ImmunoGen100,000137
Palo Alto Networks717135
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund12,282135
Campbell Soup Company4,000131
Hostess Brands138,511130
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc20,001130
JNS Holdings Corporation9,180129
HighPoint Resources Corp52,232129
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund10,850129
Patrick Industries4,313127
Beazer Homes USA13,500127
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.11,443127
Just Energy Group38,200126
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund9,840125
Delta-Galil Industries Ltd.111,252123
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,700122
Genworth Financial Inc25,207117
Therapy Cells, Inc.4,100115
Belmond4,500112
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund5,702111
Textron Inc.2,400110
Interups Inc.1,090110
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II24,370109
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.818109
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II5,068108
Ribbon Communications22,200107
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 212,290101
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.4,30098
Owens-Illinois5,70098
Curocom Co., Ltd.10,00094
Hartford Retirement Network Corp.2,35390
Univar Inc.5,10089
icad inc.24,05488
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.3,42886
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.39,80086
Independent Bank Corp.1,84584
Sanchez Energy Corporation305,50082
Sanderson Farms80079
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.20,06578
Bemis Company1,70078
Hercules Technology Growth Capital7,00677
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.90076
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation13,65372
Oaktree Specialty Lending16,42069
Aberdeen International Inc.10,77969
Aareal Bank AG2,55066
CenturyLink4,30165
The Blackstone Group L.P.2,10062
XAI Octagon Floating Rate & Alternative Income Term Trust8,45061
Atlantic Coal PLC27,83260
Electro Scientific Industries2,00059
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.5,36258
Synergy Pharmaceuticals525,90658
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC132,41356
Cloud Peak Energy Inc153,80056
Supernus Pharmaceuticals1,70556
NRC GROUP HOLDINGS CORP.68,18755
Now Inc4,55352
KBL MERGER CORP. IV5,00052
Lexington Realty Trust6,37252
ChaSerg Technology Acquisition Corp70,00051
Leo Holdings Corp.5,00050
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund3,72449
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND11,53349
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund3,00647
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,48545
FGL Holding6,76544
Compass Minerals Intl Inc1,06944
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund6,06243
Aly Energy Services, Inc.3,30042
Electronic Arts Inc.52141
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.30741
MTS Systems Corporation1,00040
Pembina Pipeline Corp.1,35440
Taiwan Fund2,57639
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust9,50439
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.2,93939
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.49,14238
Social Cube Inc.50,30336
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund9,23136
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft3,26336
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund7,85634
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund2,32634
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc8,98334
Lazydays Holdings, Inc.6,26833
Carriage Services2,10032
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)52132
Bojangles2,00032
Government Properties Income Trust4,68032
PetroHunter Energy Corp.47128
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,33327
Texas Capital Bancshares60027
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust1,86126
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari25126
Wells Fargo Advantage Utilities and High Income Fund2,24425
Ocwen Financial Corporation18,99124
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund1,70021
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund7,47720
Sport Chalet13620
ExactTarget2,50018
U S PRECIOUS METALS INC30,10318
On Track Innovations Ltd30,00017
Shire plc10017
ISHARES V PLC34717
AgroFresh Solutions103,66516
Gladstone Capital Corporation2,14715
Alta Mesa Resources210,84815
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO1,10015
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc1,23515
QEP Resources2,50014
World Wrestling Entertainment20014
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust1,26014
Garrett Motion Inc.1,07613
Southern Company (The)29212
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc18,20012
Kimberly-Clark Corporation10011
Akorn3,26111
Organogenesis Holdings Inc.70,00011
The Cushing MLP Total Return Fund1,0809
Constellation Alpha Capital Corp.67,0008
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.12,6067
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.9147
Lennar Corporation1786
ROKU, INC2006
TotalFinaElf1005
Kinder Morgan3445
Blue Bird Corporation3015
GrubHub775
M B T Financial Corp5054
Valero Energy Corporation624
Praxsyn Corporation2004
Cheniere Energy653
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)3223
Blink Charging Co.14,9623
Altus Midstream Company4153
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II2982
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP3,1702
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC632
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund3002
Limited Brands521
Priority Aviation, Inc.1,0201
Charter Communications61
Iridium Communications Inc1001
Gilead Sciences191
Comerica Incorporated281
Halcon Resources Corporation9,230N/A
Weyerhaeuser Company39N/A
NewLink Genetics Corporation2N/A
Advaxis, Inc.1,789N/A
Nxt-ID, Inc.2,396N/A
SunTrust Banks2N/A
Verra Mobility Corporation26N/A
BlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust40N/A
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals109N/A
Hunter Oil Corp.2,250N/A
Mylan Inc.17N/A
Jensyn Acquisition Corp.3,300N/A
Apache Corporation12N/A

Feedback