WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap3,370,309473,591
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.60,382,800394,014
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology3,012,350380,361
Small Business Development Group, Inc.6,144,887342,575
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr922,900223,157
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,513,108184,144
Advanced Micro Devices86,813,900176,267
Micron Technology46,720,800151,443
Herbalife LTD.60,692,864150,948
PowerShares QQQ Trust1,015,800139,814
Alibaba Group Holding Limited947,700133,530
TESARO30,722,200124,492
Isis Pharmaceuticals96,239,000101,898
Spy Inc.999,52989,406
Allergan348,30084,668
Take-Two Interactive Software24,290,00082,712
Proofpoint36,350,00080,790
Wright Medical Group56,645,00079,887
Inca One Gold Corporation638,10079,838
Ctrip.com International26,022,80071,895
NuVasive50,000,00069,156
MercadoLibre33,725,00068,351
Sport Chalet424,85158,139
Inphi Corporation48,177,00054,313
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno802,60052,329
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated32,578,00046,429
XPO Logistics11,684,00045,995
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS694,04045,056
Union Pacific Corporation402,10043,791
Intercept Pharmaceuticals42,502,90043,362
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals30,968,00041,494
Dynegy Inc.1,294,36741,077
priceline.com Incorporated21,78540,748
Meritor23,690,00040,353
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.342,37438,931
Emergent Biosolutions25,784,40037,607
Green Plains Partners LP31,356,00037,285
BroadSoft29,650,00037,035
Merck & Company563,37836,106
Veeco Instruments Inc.34,754,10035,668
Encore Capital Group Inc29,113,00035,361
The Spectranetics Corporation25,897,00035,047
Standard Parking Corporation107,70034,206
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.25,071,00033,395
Texas Capital Bancshares518,09432,432
Amazon.com33,40032,330
Arconic1,278,94730,459
Array BioPharma Inc.20,934,60029,919
Healthways14,000,00028,734
Royal Kpn N.V.370,00026,832
Weatherford International21,591,50026,389
51job22,575,00026,356
Starbucks Corporation450,40026,262
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.264,88826,099
Becton470,59825,697
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals12,250,00025,585
Zions Bancorporation2,186,02025,480
Acorn International29,555,00025,339
SCMP Group Ltd.25,196,00024,617
NEVRO CORP22,625,00024,209
Unisys Corporation15,620,00023,807
AMAG Pharmaceuticals24,110,00023,346
Astrazeneca PLC684,40023,330
Akbank Turk Anonim Sirketi15,338,00022,737
CIENA Corporation11,716,00021,682
International Paper Company378,50021,426
WPX Energy1,042,37220,661
Oil Optimization, Inc.832,71120,642
Albany Molecular Research14,367,00020,521
Carriage Services15,497,50020,248
Silver Run Acquisition Corp20,290,33120,117
Envestnet20,059,00019,709
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.192,23919,408
Quidel Corporation17,400,00019,287
TTM Technologies10,115,00018,994
Deutsche Euroshop AG296,80018,626
Citigroup Inc.277,91218,585
Renewable Energy Group13,632,00018,570
Immunotech Laboratories, Inc.10,010,00018,308
Santeon Group Inc572,90018,286
J P Morgan Chase & Co196,62317,971
Portfolio Recovery Associates18,464,00017,607
World Gaming plc148,95317,578
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International975,04616,867
EXACT Sciences Corporation473,00016,729
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.272,74716,512
IGI Laboratories15,351,00016,414
Black Hills Corp. (Holding Co.)211,03515,589
The KEYW Holding Corporation15,900,00015,350
Endologix18,002,50015,242
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company271,10015,104
Rightmove Plc1,827,25315,037
PDL BioPharma16,729,10015,029
Gogo1,166,16713,444
SEACOR Holdings15,648,00013,249
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated102,80013,247
PROS Holdings12,365,00013,153
Comerica Incorporated179,34913,047
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.378,09212,560
Accuray Incorporated11,500,00012,494
Select Asset Inc.157,27012,461
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U304,90812,449
Novavax28,009,70012,230
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.10,680,00012,129
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,140,86311,899
Facebook76,00011,474
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.206,88311,407
Goldman Sachs Group51,34611,392
Informa753,90011,322
Armour Residential R445,04911,126
Harmonic Inc.9,598,00011,124
Barclays Africa Group Ltd868,80011,085
Marathon Petroleum Corporation211,55011,069
Bank of America Corporation448,52310,880
General Electric Co396,67610,713
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals10,000,10010,502
Pepsico87,50010,104
Invacare Corporation9,200,0009,912
NXP Semiconductors N.V.89,0569,747
William Lyon Homes400,0009,656
XBiotech Inc.122,7629,474
Wynn Resorts69,3009,294
Kinder Morgan483,3909,261
Whole Foods Market217,0039,137
Camper & Nicolsons Marina Investments Ltd.8,698,0008,888
Schlumberger N.V.134,5008,854
Wells Fargo & Company159,6008,842
Neustar263,7558,796
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi73,6638,767
Kresta Holdings Ltd.159,4008,759
LyondellBasell Industries NV101,4388,560
SunTrust Banks439,2778,526
Rice Energy317,0478,442
The Kraft Heinz Company97,1388,317
JD.com Inc211,7328,303
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.90,0008,299
Monotaro Co., Ltd.70,0878,295
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.494,0458,077
MetLife146,8928,069
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust438,5998,021
GAIN Capital Holdings8,200,2007,914
Brocade Communications Systems623,9057,867
ImmunoGen4,260,5007,853
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC462,7877,733
QUALCOMM Incorporated138,6647,656
Stericycle100,2417,650
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd144,2207,582
Boston Private Financial Holdings798,3727,374
Financial Institutions297,5747,340
Air Products and Chemicals51,0007,296
iBrands Corp.212,4007,251
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.7,8007,088
Bottomline Technologies7,000,0007,079
Home Depot45,7727,020
NVIDIA Corporation48,4757,006
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc45,0006,997
Vibe Ventures Inc75,0166,924
Mobileye108,9786,843
Black Hills Corporation100,0006,747
Valero Energy Corporation100,0006,746
TerraVia Holdings, Inc.14,886,0006,741
Macy's Inc288,5006,704
Fluidigm Corporation10,510,0006,685
Waste Management90,0006,601
Halliburton Company154,4006,594
Vipshop Holdings Limited620,5006,546
PNC Financial Services Group52,3006,530
General Communication177,8526,516
Medidata Solutions4,600,1006,436
Occidental Petroleum Corporation106,0176,346
American International Group299,9596,304
Ultra Petroleum Corp.576,3766,253
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund120,0006,240
Adient Ltd95,4006,237
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals10,025,5006,162
Cherry Hill Mortgage330,7396,108
SPDR GOLD TRUST153,9036,102
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce73,1005,932
Dow Chemical Company (The)93,0125,866
Energy XXI Ltd.315,3605,856
General Electric Capital Corporation517,9005,794
Ulta Salon20,1005,775
VWR Funding, Inc.174,1485,748
IAC/InterActiveCorp55,5005,729
FMC Corporation78,1275,706
ArcelorMittal250,0005,682
Cabinet Grow Inc.95,0095,645
Aetna Inc.36,9005,601
Cathay General Bancorp320,6045,594
Reynolds American Inc85,8625,584
Alere Inc.109,6455,503
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.33,8475,481
Liberty Global32,6355,452
Level 3 Communications90,6315,374
Adriana Resources, Inc.29,8465,338
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)88,7005,333
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.174,0005,289
Ionis Pharmaceuticals103,6005,269
Morgan Stanley117,0005,213
American Tower Corporation (REIT)39,3045,200
UAN Power Corp.236,7215,150
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc603,2105,072
FXCM Inc.12,052,0005,045
Devon Energy Corporation157,5005,035
THC Biomed International Ltd.259,5945,019
TJX Companies69,5375,018
Raytheon Company31,0005,005
Microsoft Corporation72,2004,975
United States Steel Corporation224,2004,963
Prudential Financial45,6004,930
Walgreens Boots Alliance62,6004,901
Zillow Group98,1814,794
C.R. Bard15,1584,791
Darnley Bay Resources Ltd.95,1934,581
Intel Corporation135,7904,580
Cisco Systems146,1504,573
Chevron Corporation43,6004,548
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde109,1294,516
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.82,5004,500
Protalix BioTherapeutics3,949,1004,480
Hess Midstream Partners LP101,8674,468
Graco Inc.40,8004,458
Delphi Automotive plc50,0004,382
Frontier Communications Corporation150,4944,366
Clovis Oncology46,4004,343
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company53,5844,324
Visa Inc.46,1004,322
Corning Incorporated143,4004,309
Aly Energy Services, Inc.355,0214,274
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation168,4904,225
Gap191,7264,215
IBERIABANK Corporation51,7004,213
AK Steel Holding Corporation638,9004,196
Eli Lilly and Company50,0004,114
VALE S.A.462,0004,042
Two Harbors Investments Corp406,5634,029
Coca-Cola Company (The)89,8204,028
Adams Express Company (The)281,6544,024
International Business Machines Corporation25,5883,935
Nike66,2003,905
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO95,3283,886
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)11,0003,860
Texas Instruments Incorporated50,0003,846
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited325,5083,805
Kayne Anderson Acquisition Corp380,0003,800
Infinera Corporation3,049,5003,747
Swift Transportation Company140,2063,715
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold309,3513,714
Dynex Capital522,5243,709
Southwest Bancorp143,2693,660
Xylem Inc.65,0003,602
Chesapeake Energy Corp.725,0003,602
General Mills64,9003,595
Becton, Dickinson & Co.18,3003,570
Insulet Corporation2,871,0003,499
Nordion Inc.106,6473,473
MRC Global Inc.209,5803,462
Gilead Sciences48,5003,431
Incyte Corporation27,2003,424
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.20,2003,420
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust295,8593,349
Nordstrom69,9003,343
Palo Alto Networks24,7913,316
VOYA Financial Inc87,8743,241
Magna International69,2143,206
RLJ Lodging Trust160,8433,195
General Electric Capital Corporation92,8273,188
Belden Inc41,5003,130
Noble Energy Inc.110,4003,124
DynTek, Inc.375,1003,101
Xcerra316,4613,091
Exelon Corporation85,2173,073
PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The)52,8473,047
WGL Holdings Inc36,4743,043
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.60,0003,022
NextEra Energy Partners47,1023,016
Selective Insurance Group57,9003,008
Orbital Corporation Limited30,0002,950
Layne Christensen Company2,750,0002,903
KATE155,4632,874
Banco Bradesco Sa337,5002,868
CareView Communications Inc107,4252,868
Constellation Alpha Capital Corp.280,0002,839
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)52,8002,836
Expedition Mining Inc19,0002,829
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC463,7002,819
Oracle Corporation55,5002,782
Deutsche Bank AG155,8002,771
Stanley Black & Decker19,5292,748
Blackberry275,2002,748
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund503,1692,717
Rambus2,452,0002,717
AbbVie Inc37,4012,711
United States Oil Fund, LP284,5002,701
GrubHub61,8002,694
Shire plc16,3002,693
Fiat251,9002,677
Martin Marietta Materials12,0002,670
Street Capital Group61,0002,654
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust57,9002,628
Pfizer78,2002,626
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.250,8002,614
Moneygram International151,3052,610
The Medicines Company68,2002,592
Egalet5,450,0002,587
Huntsman Corporation100,1002,586
ENSCO plc493,0002,543
Capital One Financial Corp30,7382,539
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund157,2082,538
Vulcan Materials Company20,0002,533
Sears Holdings Corporation285,1002,525
SciClone Pharmaceuticals229,2072,521
Exelixis101,3202,494
Interface61,6702,486
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA22,4242,474
Stratasys106,0002,470
Apartment Investment and Management Company56,4882,427
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari20,3132,414
Central Fund of Canada Limited195,3372,408
Barrick Gold Corporation150,8002,399
Signet International Holdings, Inc.37,8262,391
Praxair18,0002,385
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund126,4012,318
Westlake Chemical Corporation35,0002,317
Eagle Energy Trust25,0002,310
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation25,0002,287
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.35,7642,284
Mylan Inc.58,7902,281
Twitter127,2502,272
Exxon Mobil Corporation28,0002,259
Photronics2,000,0002,257
Tailored Brands201,5412,248
Duke Realty Corporation80,0832,238
J CREW GROUP INC.478,6002,225
Nu Skin Enterprises35,2002,211
Gores Holdings II, Inc.218,9002,201
Mexico Fund126,7692,193
Dominion Resources28,1002,152
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA72,1482,142
Immunomedics241,2002,129
Agrium Inc.23,3882,116
Liberty Interactive Corporation86,0002,110
Liberty Property Trust51,3512,090
Credit Suisse Group143,1002,089
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers79,6692,069
General Motors Company59,2002,067
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.88,6002,066
Peabody Energy Corporation84,2672,060
Hertz Global Holdings178,5892,053
Otonomy, Inc.108,0002,035
Etsy135,0002,025
Bristow Group Inc263,6502,016
Boeing Company (The)10,0001,977
National-Oilwell Varco60,0001,976
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund61,0521,976
Snap Inc111,1191,973
TerraForm Global389,0071,964
Community Health Systems197,2081,964
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.194,4951,959
Federal Express Corporation9,0001,955
Sutherland Asset Management131,3601,950
United Continental Holdings25,4341,913
Ruby Tuesday949,7801,909
Helios Advantage Income Fund61,5001,900
Cheniere Energy38,9741,897
Great Plains Energy Inc64,7301,895
CubeSmart78,7181,892
Ultrack Systems, Inc.18,1001,881
Dover Corporation23,4351,879
American International Group30,0001,875
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.270,4631,871
NewLead Holdings Ltd.26,5001,867
Ecolab Inc.14,0001,858
First Industrial Realty Trust64,2871,839
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation67,7631,839
TripAdvisor48,1001,836
Hydrogenics Corporation179,2361,810
vTv Therapeutics Inc.18,5961,795
Urban Barns Foods Inc.75,3221,787
TPG Pace Holdings Corp.172,4681,769
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.15,0001,748
Boulder Energy Ltd.179,3951,741
Netflix11,4001,703
CU Bancorp46,3891,676
Spirit Airlines224,2231,661
Quest Resource Holding Corp.684,1921,655
RHB Capital25,6001,651
ConocoPhillips37,0601,628
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras203,6001,626
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation35,9051,625
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste13,9401,623
Bowl America, Inc.46,5281,612
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund36,6171,610
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.91,1331,590
Arlington Asset Investment Corp115,2511,575
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund127,3811,565
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA113,3221,558
Bison Capital Acquisition Corp.150,6131,536
Forestar Group Inc89,4011,533
Reitmans18,4021,531
Rexnord Corporation65,3811,520
Fortive Corp24,0001,520
iShares MSCI34,2361,517
Semgroup Corporation56,2161,517
T-Mobile US Inc24,5001,485
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc128,5111,475
MDC Partners Inc.148,2091,466
United Technologies Corporation12,0001,465
Bank Princeton New Jersey1,807,5551,463
Hartford Financial Services Group30,8961,449
Rent-A-Center Inc.123,6271,448
India Fund53,5801,444
Dillard's Capital Trust I25,0001,442
CF Corp225,0571,440
Goodrich Petroleum Corporation117,7681,431
Hi-Crush Partners LP131,1001,422
Comcast Corporation35,0001,362
Maxima Group, Inc.30,0001,346
Tableau Software21,6001,323
Atwood Oceanics161,8871,319
Platform Specialty Products100,0001,268
Range Energy Resources, Inc.53,9751,249
Lockheed Martin Corporation4,5001,249
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc99,2331,249
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation126,4001,238
Mastercard Incorporated10,0001,214
CVS Corporation14,9001,197
Ocwen Financial Corporation445,0231,197
Caesars Entertainment Corporation99,6501,195
Limited Brands22,1001,190
Piedmont Office Realty Trust55,4711,169
Nucor Corporation20,0001,157
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc16,6001,153
AutoZone2,0001,140
Turkish Investment Fund116,9731,127
Gas Natural Inc.87,0551,125
Endo Health Solutions Inc.100,6001,122
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation168,4491,121
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II94,9761,116
Quest Management Inc.9,9201,102
PPG Industries10,0001,099
Mohawk Industries4,5001,087
Calpine Corporation80,0001,082
Diamondrock Hospitality Company98,2001,075
MGM Growth Properties LLC34,3001,071
Select Comfort Corporation30,0001,064
SiM Internal Test 4129,6501,063
Microchip Technology Incorporated13,7501,061
Taiwan Fund53,4641,058
Eastman Chemical Company12,5001,049
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.101,0001,047
Host Marriott Financial Trust57,1781,044
Brixmor Property Group Inc.58,3671,043
3M Company5,0001,040
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.409,0301,038
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC8,0991,028
Ralph Lauren Corporation13,9001,025
Walt Disney Company (The)9,6001,020
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.100,3001,015
HCP31,6801,012
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.113,342994
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust77,597993
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.210,423972
Templeton Dragon Fund47,825964
Taubman Centers15,879945
FireEye Inc62,000942
Silver Standard Resources Inc.97,000941
Southwest Airlines Company15,000932
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.30,000930
Golar LNG Limited41,750928
Conn's47,460905
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC90,000904
Mexico Equity and Income Fund78,382895
Petrominerales Ltd8,000891
Genworth Financial Inc235,258886
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust68,637885
Bancroft Convertible Fund40,837885
HCA Holdings10,100880
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals70,773874
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund57,157872
Air Transport Services Group39,998871
FLIR Systems25,000866
Deere & Company7,000865
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund68,909863
United Parcel Service7,700851
YY Inc.14,400835
Amgen Inc.4,740816
Workday8,351809
Invitation Homes Inc.37,325807
Altice USA25,000807
Tempur-pedic International Inc15,000800
Royce Focus Trust82,836796
CBIZ40,400796
AT&T Inc.21,000791
Yandex N.V.30,000787
Templeton Global Income Fund69,193776
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.35,000766
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.59,133765
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund55,740762
Markray Corp.8,663762
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)46,431761
Alexion Pharmaceuticals6,250759
Zions Bancorporation17,200755
Denbury Resources490,300750
Western Asset Bond Fund67,202740
Celgene Corporation5,500714
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated98,287708
Parsley Energy25,000693
Canada Coal Inc35,000691
Lincoln National Corporation10,148685
American Airlines Group13,600683
Camden Property Trust7,955680
Ally Financial Inc32,600680
Travelport Worldwide LTD49,449680
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II49,943664
EnerNOC85,479662
APPIAN CORP35,000635
International Biotechnology Trust Plc29,335635
Evolent Health25,000633
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc15,000633
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.25,000629
Baker Hughes Incorporated11,327617
Vornado Realty Trust6,550615
Double Eagle Petroleum Company280,100611
Development Capital Group, Inc.66,543603
Swiss Helvetia Fund47,437602
TotalFinaElf12,000595
General Dynamics Corporation3,000594
Capital Bank Financial Corp.15,467589
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.15,000588
Ramtron International Corporation10,750586
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust47,205583
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 251,590582
Syneron Medical Ltd.52,382573
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust46,961571
Ambac67,159570
Dollar General Corporation7,900568
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.447561
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.25,000557
New Ireland Fund40,138555
TPI COMPOSITES, INC30,000554
Staples55,000553
Akorn16,400550
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions46,365550
Signature Devices, Inc.4,809547
Cadence Bancorporation25,000547
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund30,997545
Aareal Bank AG16,672544
Ironwood Gold Corp.28,200532
Sinovac Biotech78,870532
Delta-Galil Industries Ltd.135,863529
Hornbeck Offshore Services186,900528
Invesco Plc15,000527
Seagate Technology.13,550525
Veeva Systems8,532522
Wayfair Inc.6,800521
CAM Group, Inc.10,705520
Education Realty Trust Inc.13,357517
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund31,500515
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc46,998515
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund22,916508
American Assets Trust12,903508
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc37,037507
DTE Energy Company4,742501
Tyson Foods, Inc.8,000501
Quantum International500,000500
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals69,000498
Target Corporation9,500496
Zynga Inc.136,000495
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc34,900491
Calumet Specialty Products Partners115,600491
Nemaura Medical Inc.15,000485
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.15,000480
Profire Energy364,585473
Central European Distribution Corporation21,479470
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.4,000470
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund37,421470
Astoria Financial Corporation23,157466
Rockwell Collins4,434465
Paramount Group, Inc.28,923462
Okta, Inc.20,000456
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.31,840452
Overstock.com27,345445
American Premium Water Corporation20,000443
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc31,380439
DCT Industrial Trust Inc8,211438
Enbridge Inc11,008438
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust32,303429
GAMCO Natural Resources63,440428
Navistar International Corporation15,900416
AirMedia Group Inc192,665412
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust28,676412
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals39,200411
Kinross Gold Corporation100,000407
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust33,376404
Halcon Resources Corporation88,300400
Cloudera, Inc.25,000400
Synergy Pharmaceuticals88,800394
MFS California Insured Municipal Trust33,552391
Charter Communications1,150387
Associated Banc-Corp65,285385
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.38,000383
ARI Network Services Inc54,209382
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND, INC.19,014379
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.1,460374
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust16,755372
Avon Products97,868371
Costco Wholesale Corporation2,300367
BARINGTON/HILCO ACQUISITION CORP.123,118365
Fintech Acquisition Corp. II37,000362
WisdomTree Investments35,684362
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II30,327359
Seeing Machines Ltd.8,000358
Abbott Laboratories7,348356
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund42,708353
eBay Inc.10,000349
Quorum Health Corp83,531346
Ship Finance International Limited25,000340
Owens Corning Inc5,000334
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund44,041334
Newpark Resources44,700328
U.S. Bancorp6,300327
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust24,373324
Hostess Brands111,384323
Kimberly-Clark Corporation2,500322
Dex One Corporation4,400321
Southern Company (The)6,600316
Beazer Homes USA23,049315
Rubicon Technology33,490310
Time Warner Inc.3,080309
B2Digital, Inc.109,300306
Apollo Gold Corporation18,044304
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust25,085298
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP2,396293
Amicus Therapeutics29,100292
Royce Micro-Cap Trust33,443289
HUBSPOT INC4,358286
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.5,285283
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund55,389280
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund7,157280
Amyris85,470271
MFS Government Markets Income Trust54,279271
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP10,000261
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund19,714260
Tetra Tech93,500260
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.17,419258
Axcelis Technologies12,302257
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund19,342250
Opko Health Inc37,700248
WebMD Health Corp4,200246
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund28,241243
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc23,792239
Pacholder High Yield Fund30,016238
Douglas Emmett6,177236
First South Bancorp Inc14,048232
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.42,895230
Novadaq Technologies Inc19,101223
Xenith Bankshares7,186223
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust16,494220
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.30,574219
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund17,750219
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund48,236219
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust32,775217
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income23,665217
ISHARES IV PLC4,176214
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.5,000213
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder21,977209
Sanchez Energy Corporation28,644204
Oasis Petroleum Inc.25,000201
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund8,189201
Pandora Media22,000196
GNC Holdings23,300196
ANI Pharmaceuticals4,135193
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund16,564192
Group 1 Automotive3,000189
Anthem United, Inc.991186
Procter & Gamble Company (The)2,142186
Westar Energy3,500185
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.83,000184
Delta Natural Gas Company5,919180
Interups Inc.1,706179
EP Energy Corp48,765178
U.S. Helicopter Corp.2,222176
Rite Aid Corporation59,771176
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.6,700172
Iconix Brand Group24,700170
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated4,854165
Sun Communities1,884165
Apple Inc.1,137163
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund20,523160
M III Acquisition Corp.15,600160
Carrizo Oil & Gas9,000156
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund10,615156
PPlus Trust4,000154
Horizon Pharma13,000153
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation11,100151
AgroFresh Solutions161,585150
Ziggo NV3,046149
World Wrestling Entertainment7,300148
Ion Geophysical Corporation34,000147
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund10,120145
Retail Properties of America11,857144
Philip Morris International Inc1,200140
Mind Solutions Inc.4,921140
Avis Budget Group5,000136
Tyson Foods2,004135
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund11,763132
Inovalon10,000131
On Track Innovations Ltd100,000131
Chesapeake Energy Corp.2,390128
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.8,406127
Fidelity & Guaranty Life3,990123
LGI Homes3,000120
Sanderson Farms1,000115
Nuveen High Income 2020 Target Term Fund11,369114
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.18,900113
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust7,517112
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.20,200110
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc7,935110
Equity Residential1,656109
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.1,523109
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP2,346107
Total Telcom, Inc.11,307104
The Blackstone Group L.P.3,100103
Wintrust Financial Corporation1,863100
Morgan Stanley5,22495
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG2,91395
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust6,33994
Axar Acquisition Corp.71,13493
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund2,30091
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio2,00089
RMR Industrials, Inc.3,99987
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu2,21687
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund13,88286
Washington Federal4,87984
Eaton Vance High Income 2021 Target Term Trust6,52984
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund6,05882
Boston Properties67182
Compass Minerals Intl Inc1,25281
Noble Corporation22,10080
Griffon Corporation3,63778
Global Partners LP8,89078
Stamps.com Inc.50077
First Financial Bancorp.4,43075
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.1,13774
New America High Income Fund7,84974
Genius Brands International, Inc.21,69674
JAKKS Pacific18,60074
Singapore Post6,66873
Cobalt International Energy29,40072
TCF Financial49,97870
Regency Affiliates, Inc.1,13170
STORE CAPITAL Corp3,15170
Cincinnati Bell Inc3,53769
Cenveo Inc11,20068
EASTMAN KODAK CO8,32468
Suncor Energy Inc.2,31067
Advaxis, Inc.10,30066
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund6,39561
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust4,97258
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund4,11856
Synchronoss Technologies3,44756
db x-trackers Sicav1,41655
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund4,18455
Orexigen Therapeutics18,70054
NII Holdings66,99553
Jumbo SA60051
KBL MERGER CORP. IV5,00051
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Bond Fund3,64850
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)3,34349
Comstock Resources6,70047
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.17,54746
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust2,02546
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft3,10646
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund4,50145
Harmony Merger Corp.54,53143
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund2,00042
National Retail Properties1,05841
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.19340
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation2,84340
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust1,19538
Pacific Special Acquisition Corp.62,92737
QEP Resources3,50035
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund2,40035
Sirius XM Radio Inc.6,30034
BGS Acquisition Corp.46934
JM Global Holding Co4,28133
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund99333
U.S. Silica Holdings90031
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II2,20730
Crossroads Systems15,59329
NRG Energy1,70029
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund1,78629
Covisint Corp11,56328
Nuveen High Income November 2021 Target Term Fund2,82328
Coty Inc1,47527
Harley-Davidson50027
Iridium Communications Inc2,50027
Salient Midstream2,22726
Easterly Acquisition Corp.2,58826
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation3,10026
GPM Metals Inc.35,46925
Seadrill Limited69,38724
The AES Corporation2,24324
GoPro, Inc.3,17224
Ballard Power Systems7,80022
Teligent2,50022
BlackRock Resources2,66921
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust1,31320
First Community Financial Corp.1,56820
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund51419
Carnival Plc ADS30019
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund1,32719
Lexington Realty Trust1,73817
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund2,43217
Just Energy Group3,20016
Daseke, Inc.1,28914
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund1,17813
Wells Fargo Advantage Utilities and High Income Fund1,04613
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund1,00013
CISION LTD.5,50012
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.1,40010
Andina Acquisition Corporation1,00010
Concordia Healthcare7,00010
Jensyn Acquisition Corp.2,4009
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc2,6089
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund4487
Everett SpinCo, Inc.1007
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.5686
Acorda Therapeutics3005
Dynegy Inc.76,0375
Pembina Pipeline Corp.1555
Deutsche Borse AG2025
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT404
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund2694
Vanguard Health Systems554
Valley Republic Bank Bakersfield CA16,0994
Stellar Acquisition III Inc.3003
FairPoint Communications2523
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Income Trust3203
TerraForm Power, Inc.2002
Intertainment Media, Inc.1001
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1001
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund48N/A
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Income Trust11N/A
Hunter Douglas N.V.100N/A
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND18N/A
Putnam High Income Bond Fund20N/A
Hunter Oil Corp.2,250N/A
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust6N/A

Feedback