WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr2,988,913750,904
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology5,729,517549,131
Small Business Development Group, Inc.7,146,800463,826
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap2,212,593327,861
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,794,600309,945
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.902,100307,704
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,595,105210,936
Advanced Micro Devices85,637,600175,006
PowerShares QQQ Trust1,186,798172,618
Spy Inc.1,710,873165,508
TESARO30,722,200115,331
Micron Technology15,767,269112,130
Isis Pharmaceuticals96,239,000101,731
Proofpoint36,350,00081,291
Inca One Gold Corporation617,60377,051
Wright Medical Group53,145,00071,679
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.73,38171,088
MercadoLibre33,727,00071,073
Allergan332,30068,104
Ctrip.com International17,945,50064,759
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated32,624,00059,719
Encore Capital Group Inc46,684,00059,340
Inphi Corporation48,172,00058,746
Herbalife LTD.6,192,61452,488
Emergent Biosolutions31,204,40047,045
Dynegy Inc.1,330,04446,655
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals35,968,00042,764
BroadSoft29,650,00041,521
NuVasive34,398,00039,270
priceline.com Incorporated20,47137,477
Union Pacific Corporation319,96937,106
Texas Capital Bancshares517,98236,776
Green Plains Renewable Energy31,351,00036,692
Citigroup Inc.468,60134,084
Facebook197,66233,773
Veeco Instruments Inc.34,983,80033,597
51job22,075,00032,499
Zions Bancorporation2,231,54832,214
Starbucks Corporation593,90831,897
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS454,40031,116
Unisys Corporation24,506,30030,766
Amazon.com30,90029,704
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.24,020,00029,431
Healthways14,000,00029,396
Weatherford International21,523,90028,887
Capstead Mortgage Corporation2,855,54027,555
NEVRO CORP22,625,00026,852
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc6,545,00026,827
Acorn International29,555,00026,667
SCMP Group Ltd.25,196,00026,170
DISH Network Corporation23,140,00025,896
Kresta Holdings Ltd.443,30025,160
Boeing Company (The)98,90825,143
Quidel Corporation16,400,00024,884
Deutsche Euroshop AG458,20024,847
Radius Health, Inc.24,000,00024,109
Royal Kpn N.V.300,00023,205
Amex Exploration Inc.1,001,47122,993
PROS Holdings22,365,00022,739
TTM Technologies13,370,20022,648
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.226,19322,581
J P Morgan Chase & Co234,70022,415
Tesla Motors17,400,00021,379
EXACT Sciences Corporation446,61321,042
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated138,16921,007
Spectrum Rare Earths Ltd.14,700,00020,888
Gilead Sciences257,50020,862
Oil Optimization, Inc.796,06120,753
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals12,250,00020,354
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.20,250,00020,307
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International1,403,04620,104
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.17,785,00020,091
World Gaming plc164,23919,967
CIENA Corporation11,701,80019,719
Merck & Company305,45719,558
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company295,30018,821
Standard Parking Corporation57,60018,796
PDL BioPharma16,821,00018,576
Santeon Group Inc536,05018,273
Becton330,75818,188
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.172,88617,933
Renewable Energy Group13,632,00017,894
Adobe Systems Incorporated118,49317,675
Carriage Services13,995,00017,507
Wells Fargo & Company315,03417,373
Praco Corporation18,464,00016,981
Frontier Communications Corporation1,437,17516,943
Microsoft Corporation224,89316,751
Celgene Corporation114,64116,716
Barclays Africa Group Ltd422,46716,555
Marathon Petroleum Corporation287,25316,108
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust906,45715,763
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC343,09315,672
Citrix Systems200,98715,439
K2M Group Holdings12,500,00015,392
SEACOR Holdings16,748,20015,051
Gogo1,265,96714,949
The KEYW Holding Corporation15,900,00014,832
IGI Laboratories15,351,00014,799
Bank of America Corporation579,66014,686
Rightmove Plc1,363,95314,674
Industrial Services of America205,00014,555
Black Hills Corp. (Holding Co.)193,70014,540
Credit Acceptance Corporation50,00014,008
Arlington Asset Investment Corp1,081,36313,765
AMAG Pharmaceuticals12,192,90013,568
Visa Inc.128,23213,494
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC776,94013,308
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW685,55613,299
SPDR GOLD TRUST319,13613,296
WPX Energy812,47213,140
Novavax28,071,10012,916
Nike248,16712,866
Akbank Turk Anonim Sirketi9,588,00012,815
Harmonic Inc.13,973,80012,654
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.116,33412,127
Invacare Corporation9,252,40011,853
Accuray Incorporated11,505,50011,798
Bottomline Technologies10,028,00011,623
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno167,70011,482
LyondellBasell Industries NV115,87111,477
Meritor4,800,00011,348
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund175,00011,322
Intercept Pharmaceuticals10,539,50011,184
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.80,21411,128
XBiotech Inc.128,00011,080
Comerica Incorporated144,10410,897
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.184,61110,768
Goldman Sachs Group44,90010,648
General Electric Co433,51610,481
Kinder Morgan546,20610,476
Camper & Nicolsons Marina Investments Ltd.9,698,00010,369
Stanley Black & Decker66,1359,984
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.90,0009,415
Envestnet2,484,4679,343
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.529,8419,324
Cisco Systems274,8709,243
Kite Pharma, Inc.51,4029,242
Adriana Resources, Inc.37,1009,188
JD.com Inc239,5179,149
American Airlines Group192,3009,131
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi72,7619,099
Immunomedics641,7468,971
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.164,7008,935
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce100,5008,795
Raytheon Company47,0568,779
International Paper Company151,9518,633
Array BioPharma Inc.3,444,6008,632
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund355,2008,588
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals9,998,0008,555
Cherry Hill Mortgage472,6368,554
Boston Private Financial Holdings795,7648,490
Schlumberger N.V.121,7008,489
SunTrust Banks395,7208,459
DowDuPont Inc.120,0008,307
IAC/InterActiveCorp68,9318,104
Workday5,643,1007,977
ServiceNow67,8667,975
West Corp338,1667,936
General Motors Company195,2927,884
Pfizer217,1497,751
Lumentum142,0007,717
Valero Energy Corporation100,0007,693
Ulta Salon33,9897,682
QUALCOMM Incorporated145,5177,542
Brocade Communications Systems627,4057,497
ISHARES V PLC131,7287,338
Radius Bancorp Inc.190,3007,336
MetLife140,3927,292
Monotaro Co., Ltd.60,1217,203
Halliburton Company154,4007,106
Dillard's Capital Trust I124,7186,992
Informa476,6596,954
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde154,7186,932
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.369,3286,902
Alere Inc.134,5456,860
Arconic231,0236,826
Layne Christensen Company5,250,0006,557
Noble Energy Inc.227,6466,455
ArcelorMittal250,0006,440
Deere & Company51,1416,422
Coca-Cola Company (The)141,6106,373
AbbVie Inc71,4886,351
Cathay General Bancorp321,1066,303
General Communication153,7056,269
American International Group314,8386,257
Delphi Automotive plc62,9016,189
Steel Partners Holdings LP179,1626,175
Waste Management78,8116,168
SciClone Pharmaceuticals549,7656,157
Ashland Inc.93,7826,131
Air Products and Chemicals40,0006,048
Chevron Corporation51,3716,035
La Jolla Pharmaceutical172,3385,993
NXP Semiconductors N.V.52,9565,988
VWR Funding, Inc.178,1765,899
United States Steel Corporation224,0365,748
Ultra Petroleum Corp.661,4365,733
Vipshop Holdings Limited652,3735,733
Home Depot34,8005,691
Liberty Global167,8295,690
General Electric Capital Corporation458,7065,489
Costco Wholesale Corporation33,2005,454
Palo Alto Networks37,6455,424
Wynn Resorts36,3675,415
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO131,8315,386
Southwest Bancorp194,1735,349
Street Capital Group116,7005,261
Rice Energy177,0465,123
FXCM Inc.12,052,0005,084
Becton, Dickinson & Co.25,8005,055
Occidental Petroleum Corporation78,7005,052
Exxon Mobil Corporation61,3005,025
HSN127,7874,990
Walgreens Boots Alliance63,7394,920
Gap166,3904,913
Intel Corporation127,9454,872
Hess Midstream Partners LP102,4464,803
C.R. Bard14,9584,794
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.4,250,0004,789
iBrands Corp.114,5004,773
DynTek, Inc.484,9044,746
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation177,3134,742
Aly Energy Services, Inc.357,5044,733
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.200,0004,694
FMC Corporation52,0004,644
United States Oil Fund, LP441,0004,598
Consumer Portfolio Services84,8004,576
Fiat251,9004,511
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation89,8154,386
NeuroDerm112,2084,364
Walt Disney Company (The)43,7364,310
Eli Lilly and Company50,0004,276
Silver Run Acquisition Corp II418,3254,274
Frontier Resources Ltd.222,4794,224
Target Corporation71,1804,199
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund207,8934,198
Vacation Home Swap, Inc.4,000,0004,183
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold294,3444,132
WGL Holdings Inc48,8744,115
UAN Power Corp.247,4574,076
Blackberry364,2004,071
VALE S.A.400,0004,028
Mexico Fund234,1734,023
Amcol International Corporation269,6753,964
General Mills76,4493,956
HCA Holdings49,1003,907
Redux Holdings, Inc.35,0003,880
Teladoc, Inc.115,5003,828
Kayne Anderson Acquisition Corp380,0003,819
Level 3 Communications71,6343,817
Crown Castle International Corporation3,5733,790
Liberty Global19,9903,766
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation49,6303,758
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation158,2973,753
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA131,2213,703
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.20,2003,702
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp43,0083,693
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.307,7873,684
Wayfair Inc.54,1663,650
Twitter216,0353,643
Insulet Corporation2,884,0003,617
Evolent Health202,5003,604
General Electric Capital Corporation99,8133,595
Atwood Oceanics381,6053,583
Morgan Stanley73,4213,535
Pepsico31,6743,528
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust332,7953,491
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE20,1653,490
PayPal Holdings, Inc.54,4193,483
Ionis Pharmaceuticals68,2003,457
Stericycle47,9033,430
AK Steel Holding Corporation608,7003,402
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.83,6743,371
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited279,8753,324
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP40,0003,323
IBERIABANK Corporation40,0923,293
Energy XXI Ltd.315,3603,260
GrubHub61,8003,254
NVIDIA Corporation17,9043,199
Dominion Resources41,1003,161
William Lyon Homes137,0003,149
Chesapeake Energy Corp.725,0003,117
Protalix BioTherapeutics3,742,0003,088
American Tower Corporation (REIT)22,3953,060
Air Transport Services Group124,9803,042
Capital Bank Financial Corp.73,3253,009
Hertz Global Holdings134,4753,005
ENSCO plc499,8002,983
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)182,5202,973
Maxwell Technologies575,8002,953
Liberty Property Trust70,7592,905
Adams Express Company (The)190,5422,898
Ruby Tuesday1,353,5262,896
Constellation Alpha Capital Corp.300,0002,879
Banco Bradesco Sa258,7712,864
Taubman Centers57,2242,844
YY Inc.32,7312,840
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC463,7002,833
Peabody Energy Corporation97,4462,826
Xcerra284,4092,801
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA207,0432,797
Honeywell International Inc.19,7032,792
NextEra Energy Partners42,1432,787
Helios Advantage Income Fund105,0002,780
Exelixis114,1282,765
Osprey Gold Development Ltd.276,7502,750
Huntsman Corporation100,1002,744
3M Company12,9432,716
Deutsche Bank AG155,8002,691
Tailored Brands186,0852,686
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)55,5882,679
India Fund99,8132,673
Incyte Corporation22,8872,671
Wabco Holdings Inc.18,0002,664
ConocoPhillips53,0952,656
Webster Ltd.50,0002,627
Procter & Gamble Company (The)28,8402,623
Zillow Group64,6692,596
Diamondrock Hospitality Company236,1722,586
Analog Devices30,0002,585
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)40,1002,576
Clovis Oncology31,2352,573
Best Buy Co.45,0002,562
Nordstrom53,4252,518
Texas Instruments Incorporated27,9082,501
Caterpillar20,0002,494
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund143,2382,489
THC Biomed International Ltd.151,3282,485
Etsy146,0002,464
Bowl America, Inc.64,0912,463
RHB Capital35,0002,461
Tekla World Healthcare Fund168,9222,459
PTC Therapeutics3,000,0002,456
TerraForm Global512,1772,432
BGS Acquisition Corp.34,9972,430
Oracle Corporation50,0122,417
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc127,7002,396
Capital One Financial Corp45,8812,390
CU Bancorp61,1692,371
The Medicines Company63,3002,344
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari18,6912,319
Stratasys100,0002,312
Westport Innovations Inc692,5112,264
Technip ADR80,0002,233
Host Marriott Financial Trust120,4592,227
Calpine Corporation150,2752,216
Univar Inc.76,2982,206
Baker Hughes a GE Co60,0002,197
Avista Corporation42,3472,192
PNC Financial Services Group32,4672,186
Activision Blizzard33,8992,186
Barrick Gold Corporation135,8692,185
VOYA Financial Inc54,4162,170
Interface49,8702,160
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust46,0002,158
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)6,0002,148
Mylan Inc.68,5032,147
Range Energy Resources, Inc.109,1622,135
Xponential, Inc.31,3112,122
Gores Holdings II, Inc.200,0002,104
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.32,5112,085
Netflix11,4002,067
Scientific Games Corp45,0002,063
Nu Skin Enterprises33,1362,036
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation338,2362,032
Liberty Interactive Corporation86,0002,027
Microchip Technology Incorporated22,4642,016
Tableau Software26,8382,009
Lowe's Companies24,9651,995
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.194,4951,968
Diamondback Energy20,0001,959
U.S. Silica Holdings63,0001,957
NewLead Holdings Ltd.21,6931,914
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras190,0001,907
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund82,7451,903
Ocwen Financial Corporation543,1181,868
Amgen Inc.9,9131,848
Cleveland BioLabs258,2491,845
American International Group30,0001,841
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc146,6421,840
Boulder Energy Ltd.178,0491,816
Surgery Partners, Inc.173,7701,798
MRC Global Inc.102,1651,786
TPG Pace Holdings Corp.172,4681,774
Fortive Corp25,0001,769
Pentair26,0001,766
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA14,8011,765
HCP62,3371,734
MiMedx Group, Inc.143,7601,707
Credit Suisse Group107,4701,698
Conn's59,5681,676
J CREW GROUP INC.434,2871,653
Moneygram International102,0961,644
Brixmor Property Group Inc.86,4251,624
Duke Realty Corporation55,9121,611
Dover Corporation17,5661,605
Apple Inc.10,3961,602
Hydrogenics Corporation194,6171,586
Xylem Inc.25,0001,565
Bank Princeton New Jersey1,998,3861,554
Financial Institutions60,0741,552
Bison Capital Acquisition Corp.150,6131,546
Development Capital Group, Inc.168,5121,543
A.H. Belo Corporation45,0001,536
Altria Group24,1141,529
TJX Companies20,6431,522
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.35,4891,514
T-Mobile US Inc24,5001,510
Party City Holdings110,2451,493
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco49,8941,487
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.1,1441,485
Comcast Corporation38,3741,476
International Business Machines Corporation10,0001,450
iShares MSCI30,6601,437
Community Health Systems187,2601,437
Harris Teeter Supermarkets10,9181,437
LaSalle Hotel Properties49,5041,436
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.8,0001,425
Mastercard Incorporated10,0001,411
BWX Technologies25,0001,400
Builders FirstSource75,0001,349
Magna International25,0001,334
Caesars Entertainment Corporation99,6501,329
Piedmont Office Realty Trust65,4771,320
Granite Oil Corp 69,8931,309
Maxima Group, Inc.27,4471,308
Snap Inc89,7191,303
Synergy Pharmaceuticals447,5001,297
Central European Distribution Corporation51,3971,270
Electronic Arts Inc.10,7541,269
First Industrial Realty Trust42,2001,269
CubeSmart47,8961,243
Markray Corp.14,3941,231
Reitmans14,7601,226
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust94,2491,226
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.152,9651,204
Central Fund of Canada Limited94,9081,202
NRG Energy46,9821,202
Vornado Realty Trust15,5981,199
Federal Express Corporation5,2001,173
Aareal Bank AG25,0001,165
Apartment Investment and Management Company26,2641,151
Goodrich Petroleum Corporation117,7681,143
MGM Growth Properties LLC35,0001,139
Parsley Energy43,1251,135
Zynga Inc.300,0001,134
TripAdvisor27,7031,122
Ralph Lauren Corporation12,6531,116
Straight Path Communications Inc.6,1001,102
Rexnord Corporation43,2781,099
Turkish Investment Fund116,9731,096
Acorda Therapeutics45,3001,071
CBIZ63,5941,067
Abbott Laboratories20,0001,066
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund27,3931,063
Prudential Financial10,0001,063
SiM Internal Test 4136,5551,062
AvalonBay Communities5,9411,059
SocialPlay USA, Inc.100,0001,055
Sears Holdings Corporation144,5001,054
Golar LNG Limited46,3091,047
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.101,0001,044
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund30,3891,040
Everi Holdings136,6591,037
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals84,1781,036
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc16,6001,035
NxStage Medical37,2001,026
Industrea Acquisition Corp.125,0001,012
W.T.B. Financial Corp.14,0001,010
Endo Health Solutions Inc.117,6981,008
Crocs103,8611,007
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.100,3001,005
Apollo Gold Corporation59,9611,004
Singapore Post85,9981,001
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust43,885994
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.10,000992
Xenith Bankshares30,377987
Innoviva69,900986
Everest Re Group4,300982
Federal Grid Co Uni Energy Systems95,000978
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.185,568970
Bancroft Convertible Fund44,264968
Calumet Specialty Products Partners115,600965
Emerson Electric Company15,355964
First South Bancorp Inc51,794959
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund57,773959
Kilroy Realty Corporation13,351949
vTv Therapeutics Inc.9,482946
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC90,000929
Quest Management Inc.9,920928
Hubbell8,000928
United Parcel Service7,700924
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund204,784919
Astrazeneca PLC26,800907
Genworth Financial Inc235,258905
Ares Management67,538898
PSM HOLDINGS INC27,900897
CVS Corporation10,867883
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund140,859878
Invesco Plc25,000876
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste7,207854
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund69,744851
FireEye Inc50,623848
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust127,214842
American Assets Trust21,131840
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA15,371830
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.181,994826
Zions Bancorporation17,200811
AT&T Inc.20,571805
Watsco5,000805
QEP Resources93,500801
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund63,940797
Urban Barns Foods Inc.32,958794
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.56,265792
Taiwan Fund37,740776
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund90,949772
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.31,800760
Ally Financial Inc31,322759
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund49,469754
Redfin Corp30,000752
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio16,400750
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc59,704749
Enerplus Corporation75,849748
Royce Focus Trust72,147746
Lincoln National Corporation10,148745
ECA Marcellus Trust I63,089743
Mohawk Industries3,000742
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund58,667742
New Ireland Fund53,728737
Denbury Resources536,092718
Draper Oakwood Technology Acquisition Inc.70,000715
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)31,384711
Eaton Vance Corporation48,445708
VEREIT85,098705
Navistar International Corporation15,900700
Parker-Hannifin Corporation4,000700
Sinovac Biotech99,212699
CenturyLink36,700693
Mexico Equity and Income Fund59,625691
JBG SMITH Properties20,151689
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.15,000688
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers28,205688
Delta-Galil Industries Ltd.128,597667
Avis Budget Group17,406662
FinTech Acquisition Corp67,500661
Infinera Corporation74,438660
Digital Realty Trust5,525653
Principal Real Estate Income Fund10,000643
Seeing Machines Ltd.15,000640
Aetna Inc.3,965630
The Kraft Heinz Company8,100627
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.32,617627
Sabra Healthcare REIT28,570626
Equity Commonwealth20,417620
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund52,633620
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 25,000613
United Continental Holdings10,000608
CISION LTD.206,504608
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund45,895603
Sarepta Therapeutics13,200598
Bank Mutual Corporation58,777596
TotalFinaElf11,100594
Ironwood Gold Corp.37,500591
Clough Global Equity Fund43,856581
Biogen Idec Inc.1,850579
Astoria Financial Corporation26,751575
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.25,000571
OraSure Technologies25,063563
Tyson Foods, Inc.8,000563
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.10,000562
Templeton Global Income Fund48,138556
GNC Holdings62,300550
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund25,542550
Akorn16,400544
CAM Group, Inc.11,104544
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust41,217544
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund36,405539
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV6,247537
Sport Chalet3,720533
Profire Energy266,668530
Medidata Solutions6,774528
Charter Communications1,445525
SIGNATURE RES LTD CDA4,809524
Limited Brands12,587523
Danaher Corporation6,100523
Time Warner Inc.5,094521
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust42,982518
Education Realty Trust Inc.14,115507
Capitol Investment Corp. IV50,000506
Latin America Equity Fund18,454504
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc34,026480
AirMedia Group Inc192,665479
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals66,594472
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund34,040467
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT32,121466
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.64,663466
Ambac57,078465
Enbridge Inc11,008460
Macy's Inc21,035458
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.30,673457
DTE Energy Company4,252456
Sunstone Hotel Investors28,265454
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund34,232439
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 237,639434
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund46,839430
Paramount Group, Inc.26,816429
Kinross Gold Corporation100,000424
CF Corp161,684422
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc30,054415
U.S. Bancorp7,748414
Western Asset Bond Fund36,507411
Belden Inc5,111410
Ion Geophysical Corporation43,000408
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc39,708408
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.20,948398
Halcon Resources Corporation58,063394
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.157,400389
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.38,000382
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund24,315382
Nemaura Medical Inc.10,202382
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund74,063379
Beazer Homes USA20,239378
Travelport Worldwide LTD23,701372
Avon Products159,235370
Westmoreland Coal Company144,200366
Cornerstone Bancshares24,994365
Oasis Petroleum Inc.39,912362
Ship Finance International Limited25,000362
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc25,115360
Quorum Health Corp69,301358
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.32,604354
Textron Inc.6,546352
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.40,500347
Wells Fargo Advantage Utilities and High Income Fund25,948334
Associated Banc-Corp67,573333
Clough Global Opportunities Fund29,749331
Sanderson Farms2,038329
Rent-A-Center Inc.28,648328
Euronav40,000324
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.1,460323
Amyris100,940323
Newpark Resources32,200322
Triumph Ventures Corp10,842322
Ramtron International Corporation6,270321
First Trust24,980321
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)24,478311
Nuance Communications19,803310
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc22,146309
United Dominion Realty Trust8,033305
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund27,031305
Regency Affiliates, Inc.4,899303
Lazard Ltd.17,721297
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.33,000297
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals20,700291
Devon Energy Corporation7,877289
Selective Insurance Group5,400286
Rambus21,328284
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft23,259283
Rubicon Technology33,490276
Southern Company (The)5,515271
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II16,512267
Sun Bancorp10,607263
Amicus Therapeutics17,400261
Hanesbrands Inc.10,610261
Dynex Capital35,699259
Opko Health Inc37,700258
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust19,115256
Swiss Helvetia Fund19,886253
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II21,007250
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund11,136248
GoPro, Inc.22,600248
Putnam High Income Bond Fund27,684247
Double Eagle Petroleum Company83,100246
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund13,428235
Hostess Brands106,013232
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund17,683228
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund14,785225
Morgan Stanley12,261224
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund32,615223
Kimberly-Clark Corporation1,890222
Sun Communities2,591221
Sanchez Energy Corporation46,044221
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd9,600215
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund14,377214
Gores Holdings, Inc.25,400207
Armour Residential R7,515202
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft13,236200
Wachovia Corporation153200
Nuveen Senior Income Fund29,121194
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)11,502192
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust12,837192
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund14,399187
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund23,738186
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust12,689184
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust13,591182
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP2,466179
Healthcare Trust of America5,994178
GATX Corporation2,868176
World Wrestling Entertainment7,300171
Ollie3,706171
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust11,452170
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund21,267170
Pandora Media22,000169
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation5,370168
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund12,316167
NutriSystem Inc2,956165
LKQ Corporation4,595165
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation31,822165
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund12,342165
Hormel Foods Corporation5,086163
General Electric Capital Corporation7,287163
Steven Madden3,780163
AgroFresh Solutions295,108162
Templeton Dragon Fund7,752161
M III Acquisition Corp.15,600160
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.6,039160
Equity Residential2,431160
Michael Kors Holdings Limited3,323159
Carrizo Oil & Gas9,000154
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc10,849153
Expedition Mining Inc1,068153
Coach3,770152
Hornbeck Offshore Services37,800152
Endologix32,578145
Wolverine World Wide4,927142
Eldorado Gold Corporation64,621142
Iconix Brand Group24,700140
U.S. Helicopter Corp.1,716137
On Track Innovations Ltd100,000137
Park Sterling Bank10,864134
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund III12,285133
Applied Materials2,535132
Lamprell715132
ROKU, INC5,000132
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation4,771129
Stamps.com Inc.622126
Eastman Chemical Company1,382125
Dollar Tree1,450125
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Income Trust9,357123
Cheniere Energy2,753123
Fidelity & Guaranty Life3,990123
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust9,247121
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.3,300120
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp2,160119
Westar Energy2,364117
Chesapeake Energy Corp.2,227114
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.50,100113
Starwood Waypoint Residential Trust3,100112
TEGNA8,170108
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.18,200108
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.1,523106
KLA-Tencor Corporation989104
AO Mosenergo1,030104
Cirrus Logic1,967104
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2,159101
ALR Technologies, Inc.254101
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation6,64999
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund7,36499
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund6,88499
Cincinnati Bell Inc5,00099
Quest Resource Holding Corp.83,91098
Interups Inc.90797
Campbell Soup Company2,06996
Stone Energy Corporation21,16294
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,36393
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Income Trust6,81893
Total Telcom, Inc.12,79092
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND5,96591
Axar Acquisition Corp.9,10091
TCF Financial50,31690
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co1,24990
Bristow Group Inc9,10785
Boston Beer Company53283
Seagate Technology.2,45081
Crimson Exploration Inc.82281
Compass Minerals Intl Inc1,25281
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund1,81980
Lexington Realty Trust7,67278
Genius Brands International, Inc.18,86677
CornerWorld Corp.62375
Xerox Corporation2,19973
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.1,08073
United Natural Foods1,73071
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Income Trust5,73970
The Blackstone Group L.P.2,10070
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund4,40167
New Germany Fund3,50865
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.54464
MainSource Financial Group1,78363
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund4,05262
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund3,87362
Daseke, Inc.12,92961
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund3,87758
EP Energy Corp18,00058
Intuit Inc.41058
JAKKS Pacific19,00057
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund4,22757
Constellation Brands Inc28055
Orexigen Therapeutics26,47455
Anthem United, Inc.28954
The Advisory Board Company1,00053
Advaxis, Inc.12,68952
KBL MERGER CORP. IV5,00051
Theron Resource Group5,36651
PPG Industries47051
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund3,90348
Neff Corp1,87446
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.17,54746
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.87046
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust3,08745
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 40045
Pharmerica Corporation1,56545
Intertainment Media, Inc.2,94945
Hartford Financial Services Group90044
Cobalt International Energy29,40042
The Providence Service Corporation1,26341
Nuveen New York Municipal Value Fund2,65139
Orbital Corporation Limited30039
Bouygues 1,25339
Teligent5,80038
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.2,95438
J.M. Smucker Company (The)35837
Ballard Power Systems7,80036
Great Plains Energy Inc1,18035
Sirius XM Radio Inc.6,30034
PetMed Express1,00033
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund1,89432
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft2,49232
NII Holdings66,99530
Penn National Gaming1,30030
Viacom Inc.1,11330
Sparton Corporation1,26829
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II2,04029
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.12,24729
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund1,62228
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 52628
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation3,10028
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund2,40028
Meredith Corporation48827
Bankrate1,92226
New York Times Company (The)1,37626
Colgate-Palmolive Company34925
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust2,10625
Nuveen Municipal Income Fund2,12524
Eagle Capital Growth Fund3,06424
First Century Fox Inc Class A94324
Seadrill Limited69,38723
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.1,13323
BARINGTON/HILCO ACQUISITION CORP.81,34322
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund1,62121
ImmunoGen2,50019
Ibiden Co. Ltd.21319
American Homes 4 Rent86718
Just Energy Group3,20018
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation1,60018
Apache Corporation40218
Anthem33617
Rite Aid Corporation8,17116
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT15316
Weyerhaeuser Company46515
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 30013
ConAgra Foods41213
Dave & Buster's Entertainment26513
Texas Roadhouse24912
Blackrock Gold Corp91612
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated27311
Andina Acquisition Corporation1,00010
Lancaster Colony Corporation8610
Clorox Company (The)7910
Jensyn Acquisition Corp.2,4009
RLJ Lodging Trust2,4008
Concordia Healthcare7,3438
Church & Dwight Company1748
Everett SpinCo, Inc.1018
Noble Corporation1,4186
Domino's Pizza Inc285
Dr Pepper Snapple Group534
Darling International Inc.2484
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend3113
Stellar Acquisition III Inc.3003
Energy Revenue America, Inc.1012
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.2002
JM Global Holding Co5,2811
Omnicom Group Inc.231
Otonomy, Inc.3961
Hunter Oil Corp.2,2501
Fluidigm Corporation4291
Hunter Douglas N.V.100N/A
EASTMAN KODAK CO1,136N/A
AutoZone1N/A
Valley Republic Bank Bakersfield CA1,299N/A
MannKind Corporation9N/A
NewLink Genetics Corporation8N/A
Synchronoss Technologies68N/A

Feedback