Ameriprise Financial Inc

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation39,777,1045,530,769
Microsoft Corporation41,118,0915,509,243
Microsoft Corporation43,126,5505,088,017
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.3,964,9064,838,680
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.3,964,9064,838,680
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.4,103,0724,823,381
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.3,967,7264,292,811
Apple Inc.18,908,6264,235,335
Apple Inc.18,908,6264,235,335
Amazon.com2,118,9534,012,109
Apple Inc.20,443,3423,884,191
Apple Inc.18,897,9353,741,769
Amazon.com2,003,6023,568,026
Amazon.com2,045,7513,550,589
Amazon.com2,045,7513,550,589
Facebook14,894,4642,874,716
Cisco Systems52,691,6252,846,886
J P Morgan Chase & Co23,111,4322,721,164
Cisco Systems48,947,9002,681,476
J P Morgan Chase & Co22,925,7522,563,992
Facebook15,046,2092,507,998
Facebook13,863,8572,469,005
Facebook13,863,8572,469,005
Johnson & Johnson17,135,3452,397,256
J P Morgan Chase & Co23,498,4312,378,398
Cisco Systems47,213,5062,331,155
Cisco Systems47,213,5062,331,155
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust47,222,8462,233,323
Johnson & Johnson15,422,2772,148,244
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust45,800,0432,143,632
Visa Inc.13,581,9122,121,605
Mastercard Incorporated7,899,0452,089,709
Johnson & Johnson15,417,5771,994,830
Lamprell8,585,0551,983,933
Mastercard Incorporated7,220,0471,960,215
Chevron Corporation16,391,7951,943,788
Chevron Corporation16,391,7951,943,788
Mastercard Incorporated8,103,5781,908,126
Chevron Corporation15,329,3351,907,512
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr6,510,4871,907,460
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr6,339,7251,881,212
Comcast Corporation41,222,2301,859,212
Comcast Corporation41,222,2301,859,212
Broadcom Inc.6,697,9421,848,729
Broadcom Inc.6,697,9421,848,729
Citigroup Inc.26,352,3611,845,307
Broadcom Inc.6,401,5721,842,554
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr6,507,9841,835,366
Adobe Systems Incorporated6,193,2501,825,094
Citigroup Inc.26,118,5841,804,277
Citigroup Inc.26,118,5841,804,277
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust37,103,3531,750,602
Lamprell9,726,4001,741,098
iTeknik Holding Corporation5,887,5441,735,413
Chevron Corporation13,808,9511,700,979
Philip Morris International Inc18,905,6771,671,223
Adobe Systems Incorporated6,185,1031,648,153
iTeknik Holding Corporation5,505,5581,643,593
Honeywell International Inc.9,177,6501,602,974
iTeknik Holding Corporation5,603,5431,594,979
Lamprell8,467,0351,591,006
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company31,250,3141,586,748
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company31,250,3141,586,748
Citigroup Inc.25,335,4591,576,365
Comcast Corporation37,102,9101,569,828
Honeywell International Inc.9,172,6021,551,927
Honeywell International Inc.9,172,6021,551,927
Honeywell International Inc.9,761,4381,551,660
Pfizer34,954,9651,513,645
Adobe Systems Incorporated5,466,8411,510,145
Adobe Systems Incorporated5,466,8411,510,145
Philip Morris International Inc19,150,5821,503,832
SPDR GOLD TRUST33,038,5511,495,463
SPDR GOLD TRUST33,397,4501,495,097
Merck & Company17,713,9041,491,372
Comcast Corporation37,113,3111,483,532
SPDR GOLD TRUST33,455,7141,480,802
Pfizer34,284,4101,456,061
Union Pacific Corporation8,540,7831,428,789
Philip Morris International Inc18,717,1381,421,396
iShares29,686,9931,392,479
Verizon Communications Inc.23,428,9551,385,304
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,504,9941,369,571
iShares30,476,5081,352,654
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company28,271,9461,348,851
Wells Fargo & Company27,844,3091,345,440
Home Depot5,780,1611,344,470
Home Depot5,780,1611,344,470
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.6,457,3951,343,255
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.6,457,3951,343,255
Merck & Company15,895,7741,332,942
Merck & Company15,694,0361,305,552
Union Pacific Corporation7,630,3981,290,534
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.6,331,6601,271,906
Procter & Gamble Company (The)10,047,9011,249,845
Bank of America Corporation42,363,6051,235,786
Bank of America Corporation42,363,6051,235,786
Home Depot5,878,6091,224,483
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,222,3481,222,607
Bank of America Corporation44,076,6351,215,900
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.5,690,9781,212,097
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,228,9811,208,876
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,228,9811,208,876
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company26,626,0991,207,431
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT11,001,7331,199,979
Bank of America Corporation40,989,1441,188,714
AT&T Inc.30,585,7141,157,765
AT&T Inc.30,585,7141,157,765
Illini Corp.9,045,2151,152,912
Baxano Surgical, Inc.14,113,9051,147,682
Walt Disney Company (The)8,017,1931,120,002
Investec Ltd.12,277,9781,118,266
Procter & Gamble Company (The)10,196,1191,117,643
Baxano Surgical, Inc.12,731,7271,113,540
Baxano Surgical, Inc.12,731,7271,113,540
iShares24,114,2081,111,793
Home Depot5,732,5071,100,621
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT9,744,9711,085,343
Walt Disney Company (The)8,097,5551,054,656
Walt Disney Company (The)8,097,5551,054,656
Baxano Surgical, Inc.12,767,4721,045,670
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC3,965,5491,029,039
International Business Machines Corporation7,042,4941,024,098
International Business Machines Corporation7,042,4941,024,098
American Tower Corporation (REIT)4,558,9871,008,166
American Tower Corporation (REIT)4,558,9871,008,166
Procter & Gamble Company (The)9,571,020995,875
AT&T Inc.29,626,967992,854
Illini Corp.7,913,758984,502
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT8,548,432967,401
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust8,489,660966,685
Intel Corporation17,714,504952,394
Fidelity National Information Services7,107,729943,518
Fidelity National Information Services7,107,729943,518
Intel Corporation18,126,641935,396
Intel Corporation18,126,641935,396
Alexion Pharmaceuticals6,904,540933,307
Mondelez International17,254,173930,185
Illini Corp.7,798,353928,495
Pepsico6,689,557917,236
Vanguard Health Systems12,436,560912,888
PayPal Holdings, Inc.8,780,710909,569
Intel Corporation18,763,184897,203
DowDuPont Inc.16,805,759894,674
AT&T Inc.28,525,454894,093
Pfizer24,885,613894,079
American Tower Corporation (REIT)4,535,666893,814
Boeing Company (The)2,300,928877,388
Booking Holdings499,669871,874
American Tower Corporation (REIT)4,256,227870,166
Pepsico6,618,785868,052
Mondelez International15,641,017865,343
NVIDIA Corporation4,964,163864,090
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,204,210859,998
NVIDIA Corporation4,702,955844,308
Salesforce.com Inc5,320,950842,665
Mondelez International16,832,202840,432
Nike9,981,766838,022
Alexion Pharmaceuticals6,331,674829,324
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno12,715,966829,256
Activision Blizzard15,579,799824,469
Activision Blizzard15,579,799824,469
Pepsico6,629,793812,569
Valero Energy Corporation9,415,190798,695
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,471,814798,601
Nike8,416,144790,440
Vanguard Health Systems10,525,603770,281
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno11,692,964768,693
Salesforce.com Inc5,058,279767,448
Valero Energy Corporation8,893,955760,962
International Business Machines Corporation5,487,377756,760
Applied Materials16,752,183752,483
Abbott Laboratories8,942,477752,108
NVIDIA Corporation4,578,085751,872
Edge Resources Inc.11,667,409746,583
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)6,910,828746,019
American Electric Power Company7,926,506742,637
American Electric Power Company7,926,506742,637
Applied Materials14,842,150740,623
Applied Materials14,842,150740,623
Core Resource Management, Inc.9,335,435737,990
Abbott Laboratories8,808,294736,878
Abbott Laboratories8,808,294736,878
Applied Materials18,297,064725,666
Core Resource Management, Inc.9,287,633722,911
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,924,202721,181
ConocoPhillips11,788,824719,137
United States Cellular Corporation2,876,798701,760
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,927,917701,110
Wal-Mart Stores7,182,246700,593
Kimberly-Clark Corporation4,903,198696,549
ConocoPhillips10,431,448696,195
Starbucks Corporation8,291,146695,069
Texas Instruments Incorporated6,004,366689,817
Core Resource Management, Inc.8,938,424689,711
Salesforce.com Inc4,639,102688,412
McDonald's Corporation3,188,385684,563
Boeing Company (The)1,873,898681,041
ConocoPhillips11,952,276681,017
ConocoPhillips11,952,276681,017
Exxon Mobil Corporation8,312,073671,723
Starbucks Corporation7,596,954671,712
McDonald's Corporation3,226,181670,015
Allstate Corporation (The)6,139,196667,195
Allstate Corporation (The)6,139,196667,195
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.3,452,725667,141
Kimberly-Clark Corporation4,955,619660,409
Eli Lilly and Company5,083,708659,675
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.3,354,514651,525
Neenah Paper2,871,067651,434
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno10,022,868650,049
Starbucks Corporation8,737,520649,622
Booking Holdings345,673648,006
Lowe's Companies5,854,590643,217
Activision Blizzard14,116,811642,792
PayPal Holdings, Inc.5,591,697640,028
Lowe's Companies5,832,227638,408
United States Cellular Corporation2,577,146636,924
Fidelity National Information Services5,186,990636,601
ServiceNow10,515,960634,587
Exxon Mobil Corporation8,175,859626,380
Select Asset Inc.6,776,674621,881
ServiceNow9,201,257618,937
Morgan Stanley14,324,575611,227
Tyson Foods, Inc.7,549,476610,857
American Electric Power Company6,939,824610,781
Edge Resources Inc.9,851,126608,852
Activision Blizzard12,842,489606,166
ShangPharma Corporation8,224,471602,700
Allstate Corporation (The)5,898,273599,779
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)7,117,853599,321
McDonald's Corporation3,133,568595,164
ShangPharma Corporation8,254,142594,111
Oracle Corporation10,278,619585,635
Texas Instruments Incorporated5,505,718584,495
ShangPharma Corporation8,023,054583,455
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,151,665580,139
PayPal Holdings, Inc.5,558,196577,165
Exxon Mobil Corporation8,118,694572,970
Exxon Mobil Corporation8,118,694572,970
Lowe's Companies5,661,953571,356
Alexion Pharmaceuticals5,833,734571,320
Alexion Pharmaceuticals5,833,734571,320
Morgan Stanley13,014,548570,171
CME Group Inc.2,931,364568,978
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,644,444564,698
Fiserv5,428,608562,320
Fiserv5,428,608562,320
ServiceNow9,140,719556,312
CME Group Inc.2,617,239553,127
CME Group Inc.2,617,239553,127
Booking Holdings281,825553,089
Booking Holdings281,825553,089
International Business Machines Corporation3,913,302552,166
Gilead Sciences8,085,876546,635
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,818,567545,796
Select Asset Inc.5,941,451545,081
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)6,389,920543,619
Oracle Corporation10,034,705539,190
Envestnet5,654,987538,244
Nike6,345,370534,379
Morgan Stanley12,605,066531,933
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,331,593531,719
eBay Inc.13,453,112524,403
eBay Inc.13,453,112524,403
Edge Resources Inc.8,914,541522,793
BlackRock1,107,806519,878
Altria Group9,031,474519,433
Envestnet5,559,391517,954
Infinite Graphics, Inc.5,842,511516,934
Neenah Paper2,595,795516,933
Prudential Financial5,101,106515,925
Illumina1,388,048511,004
CME Group Inc.3,097,614509,854
Cigna Corporation3,183,875501,618
Kimberly-Clark Corporation4,046,764501,450
Walt Disney Company (The)4,518,650501,388
PNC Financial Services Group3,563,968499,708
American Electric Power Company5,957,640498,976
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)5,870,209497,879
Corning Incorporated17,441,580497,325
Corning Incorporated17,441,580497,325
QUALCOMM Incorporated8,694,008496,061
Cigna Corporation3,263,107495,328
Cigna Corporation3,263,107495,328
Gilead Sciences7,582,399492,770
Eli Lilly and Company4,446,435492,611
AbbVie Inc6,428,631492,182
AbbVie Inc6,428,631492,182
Synopsys4,253,884489,879
BlackRock1,099,096489,782
BlackRock1,099,096489,782
Oracle Corporation8,896,529489,456
Synopsys3,782,650486,776
eBay Inc.12,932,215480,286
Cummins Inc.2,938,721478,037
Cummins Inc.2,938,721478,037
Corning Incorporated14,284,914474,723
Exelon Corporation9,775,852472,490
Exelon Corporation9,775,852472,490
QUALCOMM Incorporated6,204,050471,348
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.2,480,633470,308
Envestnet6,325,323469,375
Envestnet6,325,323469,375
BlackRock1,097,446469,005
Terramin Australia Ltd.9,787,435468,914
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.2,912,223468,401
Marsh & McLennan Companies4,983,387467,926
Tyson Foods, Inc.6,721,467466,670
Select Asset Inc.5,175,044466,379
Gilead Sciences7,357,853465,758
Gilead Sciences7,357,853465,758
iShares7,612,577463,249
IntercontinentalExchange4,991,091460,532
IntercontinentalExchange4,991,091460,532
Prudential Financial4,967,104456,969
IntercontinentalExchange5,310,190456,367
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.22,866,333454,807
Neenah Paper2,423,493454,384
Synopsys3,298,352452,656
Allstate Corporation (The)4,789,713451,134
Emerson Electric Company6,567,402449,930
QUALCOMM Incorporated5,895,567449,721
Fidelity National Information Services3,967,462448,529
Prudential Financial4,911,753441,088
DDD Group Plc.6,150,267438,743
DDD Group Plc.6,150,267438,743
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF5,487,837438,061
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,491,596437,651
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,644,161436,207
MetLife8,770,906435,671
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,363,463434,625
LyondellBasell Industries NV5,155,657433,480
NXP Semiconductors N.V.4,897,894432,905
Illumina1,368,773425,261
Consumer Portfolio Services7,282,607422,978
First Trust10,412,573421,938
First Trust10,412,573421,938
DDD Group Plc.5,585,840419,238
Terramin Australia Ltd.10,516,386418,974
Marathon Petroleum Corporation7,484,212418,413
CB Scientific Inc.2,980,456417,525
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust7,820,826417,500
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust7,820,826417,500
iShares3,838,935416,780
Abbott Laboratories5,203,140415,956
VeriSign2,289,545415,682
Altria Group8,712,360411,878
EXACT Sciences Corporation13,873,436411,728
Coca-Cola Company (The)7,536,162410,449
Coca-Cola Company (The)7,536,162410,449
Electronic Arts Inc.4,013,507407,892
vTv Therapeutics Inc.3,766,727405,463
Becton, Dickinson & Co.1,597,462404,098
Becton, Dickinson & Co.1,597,462404,098
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,474,233403,481
Micron Technology9,750,056402,975
MetLife8,420,248397,101
eBay Inc.10,015,638395,614
Sport Chalet2,196,065395,308
Becton, Dickinson & Co.1,555,686391,987
PNC Financial Services Group2,849,996391,173
The AES Corporation23,934,626391,098
The AES Corporation23,934,626391,098
Allergan2,664,490390,100
NewLead Holdings Ltd.4,328,077389,947
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust7,925,296389,346
Liberty Global1,884,639388,890
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,519,351388,772
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,519,351388,772
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,264,360386,503
Palo Alto Networks1,889,412385,117
EXACT Sciences Corporation17,789,033385,103
United Parcel Service3,719,679383,493
Southwest Airlines Company7,085,231382,668
Marathon Petroleum Corporation6,252,095381,757
United Parcel Service3,392,852379,889
Cummins Inc.2,211,545378,955
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,477,243378,680
Palo Alto Networks1,551,928376,932
Sport Chalet2,102,526376,240
Liberty Global1,526,485374,742
Waste Management3,583,414372,962
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust8,001,851372,313
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,682,525369,980
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,682,525369,980
Altria Group9,018,145367,749
Altria Group9,018,145367,749
MetLife8,619,946366,944
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,916,039366,594
Southwest Airlines Company7,211,564366,203
Anthem United, Inc.1,293,779364,891
iShares5,914,486363,763
Micron Technology8,482,360363,473
Simon Property Group2,274,159363,320
iShares5,942,429363,036
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,720,745362,332
3M Company1,741,775361,885
Exelon Corporation7,545,561361,728
Amgen Inc.1,901,246360,937
iShares3,350,107360,915
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu11,523,546360,836
First Trust8,424,009360,576
Micron Technology9,338,283360,365
Southwest Airlines Company6,916,303359,025
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.3,461,922354,963
Electronic Arts Inc.3,625,354354,610
Electronic Arts Inc.3,625,354354,610
Sport Chalet2,054,532354,317
IntercontinentalExchange4,639,785353,281
IDEXX Laboratories1,281,938352,957
Ameren Illinois Company4,408,454352,892
Ameren Illinois Company4,408,454352,892
Walgreens Boots Alliance5,546,824350,916
MSCI Inc2,021,079350,723
FMC Corporation3,989,115349,749
FMC Corporation3,989,115349,749
MSCI Inc1,708,032349,531
Ameren Illinois Company4,731,818348,034
Charles Schwab Corporation8,128,053347,549
Simon Property Group1,906,915347,466
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,877,480346,902
Host Marriott Financial Trust18,333,939346,532
NewLead Holdings Ltd.3,585,716346,301
Coca-Cola Company (The)6,746,229343,690
Capital One Financial Corp3,776,604343,587
Capital One Financial Corp3,776,604343,587
Cigna Corporation2,128,462342,291
Bowl America, Inc.7,824,577342,263
Automatic Data Processing2,132,561340,747
Capital One Financial Corp3,740,178339,387
iShares3,166,065339,064
American International Group6,086,851339,026
American International Group6,086,851339,026
PNC Financial Services Group2,763,056338,911
FMC Corporation4,070,213337,647
3M Company1,941,518336,529
Emerson Electric Company5,042,455336,457
General Motors Company8,724,420336,120
NewLead Holdings Ltd.3,031,854335,297
Illumina1,098,284334,104
Illumina1,098,284334,104
Automatic Data Processing2,015,095333,229
iShares2,959,250333,009
Fortinet4,337,111332,917
Fortinet4,337,111332,917
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA5,942,263332,694
Cardinal Health7,062,916332,690
First Trust7,799,052332,530
Suncor Energy Inc.10,672,331332,443
Bowl America, Inc.7,971,646332,405
Ameren Illinois Company4,417,400331,794
Consumer Portfolio Services5,909,634331,412
Schlumberger N.V.7,593,342330,940
Amgen Inc.1,789,939329,841
American International Group6,187,158329,654
IDEXX Laboratories1,472,954329,365
Suncor Energy Inc.10,147,825329,092
IDEXX Laboratories1,210,102329,065
IDEXX Laboratories1,210,102329,065
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,235,552328,647
Automatic Data Processing2,011,027324,679
Automatic Data Processing2,011,027324,679
Bowl America, Inc.8,561,801324,556
Bowl America, Inc.8,561,801324,556
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,414,319324,497
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,414,319324,497
Suncor Energy Inc.10,246,700323,593
Square4,305,534322,543
FMC Corporation4,179,967321,113
General Motors Company8,567,908321,096
General Motors Company8,567,908321,096
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,359,172320,751
Amgen Inc.1,644,507318,946
Amgen Inc.1,644,507318,946
Digital Realty Trust2,437,992317,424
Digital Realty Trust2,437,992317,424
Xcel Energy Inc.5,642,707317,190
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund6,004,467316,314
The AES Corporation18,841,790315,793
Infinite Graphics, Inc.3,405,972314,691
Industrial Services of America4,172,822313,107
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,562,709311,447
Infinite Graphics, Inc.3,378,812309,697
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund5,991,120309,691
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA5,524,568308,799
Emerson Electric Company4,611,992308,444
Emerson Electric Company4,611,992308,444
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.1,968,164308,049
McKesson Corporation2,290,099307,775
General Motors Company8,293,595307,688
Eli Lilly and Company2,742,600306,705
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,271,776306,148
NRG Energy7,206,042306,114
Schlumberger N.V.7,702,997306,110
Air Products and Chemicals1,350,123305,735
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund6,775,285304,006
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA5,612,684302,839
Capital One Financial Corp3,704,023302,577
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,231,498302,541
ConAgra Foods9,856,159302,389
ConAgra Foods9,856,159302,389
Dow 30 Premium6,085,422299,936
U.S. Bancorp5,721,783299,908
T-Mobile US Inc4,319,182299,156
Expedition Mining Inc2,215,039297,721
Expedition Mining Inc2,215,039297,721
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,866,892297,667
Palo Alto Networks1,458,214297,173
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,237,691295,675
Dow 30 Premium6,163,880293,832
Dow 30 Premium6,163,880293,832
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,635,531293,764
Splunk Inc.18,341,221293,418
Splunk Inc.2,354,169293,333
Charles Schwab Corporation7,007,783293,159
Nuance Communications17,301,712292,918
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.2,903,096292,778
The AES Corporation16,148,265291,951
Splunk Inc.2,303,608289,698
Coca-Cola Company (The)6,170,562289,292
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.1,741,818288,518
AutoZone265,485287,951
AutoZone265,485287,951
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.2,878,396286,036
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,169,691285,799
Align Technology1,004,929285,716
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,554,866285,687
United Technologies Corporation2,213,471285,221
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.5,641,376284,477
United Technologies Corporation2,181,653284,071
T-Mobile US Inc3,824,036283,508
EXACT Sciences Corporation13,492,524282,130
EXACT Sciences Corporation13,492,524282,130
NetApp4,064,374281,823
Digital Realty Trust2,383,354280,886
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.1,794,335280,838
Autodesk1,898,655280,426
Autodesk1,898,655280,426
McKesson Corporation2,393,160280,154
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.10,341,360279,942
Digital Realty Trust2,347,059279,504
Cardinal Health5,792,147278,914
General Dynamics Corporation1,525,361278,723
General Dynamics Corporation1,525,361278,723
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.10,608,882278,697
Corning Incorporated8,419,016278,663
Cognex Corporation5,477,067278,566
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,273,309277,589
Nuance Communications16,837,749274,623
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund2,299,870274,537
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,563,911274,417
General Dynamics Corporation1,501,091272,944
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,772,718272,648
AbbVie Inc3,763,845272,640
Square3,751,051272,062
Centenera Mng Corp.5,131,639271,644
Charles Schwab Corporation6,751,838271,340
MercadoLibre532,537270,387
Edison International3,581,426270,164
Edison International3,581,426270,164
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,767,121269,242
ON Semiconductor Corporation26,194,129269,091
Centenera Mng Corp.5,133,635268,843
AbbVie Inc3,338,669268,352
U.S. Bancorp5,546,161267,342
Anthem United, Inc.930,483267,246
Consumer Portfolio Services4,347,130267,013
McKesson Corporation1,945,570265,890
Electronic Arts Inc.2,618,720265,175
Costco Wholesale Corporation1,093,844264,879
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U4,743,454264,396
Nucor Corporation4,793,941264,176
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund5,476,600263,239
Nuance Communications16,424,254262,296
AutoZone237,680261,337
InterXion Holding N.V.3,907,061260,644
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,626,709259,801
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.14,388,393259,329
ON Semiconductor Corporation23,430,874255,137
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.3,287,218254,312
Accenture plc.1,439,447253,422
iShares2,307,299253,122
Industrial Services of America3,260,703252,287
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund4,705,170252,190
Fortinet3,277,247251,791
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,327,331251,037
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund4,687,971250,709
Equinix433,796250,142
Equinix433,796250,142
Danaher Corporation1,482,335250,017
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold19,386,295249,889
Cardinal Health5,294,805249,888
Cardinal Health5,294,805249,888
Ecolab Inc.1,264,166249,329
V Media Corp1,381,024249,287
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.8,330,545248,685
Danaher Corporation1,741,450248,067
Danaher Corporation1,741,450248,067
Nucor Corporation4,871,571248,035
Dominion Resources3,053,045247,933
Dominion Resources3,053,045247,933
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)4,794,365247,859
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.14,153,174247,364
DENTSPLY International Inc.4,638,975247,308
DENTSPLY International Inc.4,638,975247,308
General Dynamics Corporation1,459,278247,110
Costco Wholesale Corporation933,256246,625
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF1,692,332245,424
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,905,638244,428
Air Products and Chemicals1,276,992243,904
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.1,865,124242,650
Fortinet2,883,183242,521
Equinix479,835241,919
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.2,110,697239,642
Boeing Company (The)629,520239,518
Boeing Company (The)629,520239,518
Dassault Aviation2,863,870239,225
American International Group5,542,263238,647
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.973,513238,420
Host Marriott Financial Trust13,057,042237,916
Caterpillar1,741,238237,334
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund1,998,338237,200
Costco Wholesale Corporation822,738237,034
Costco Wholesale Corporation822,738237,034
NetApp3,838,809236,854
Sysco Corporation3,544,642236,647
Therapix Biosciences Ltd5,646,430236,097
Canada Coal Inc5,344,334234,991
Canada Coal Inc5,344,334234,991
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.1,785,327234,679
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold20,198,969234,513
Caterpillar1,729,787234,404
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,467,306234,271
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,026,492233,939
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.3,118,933233,364
Best Buy Co.3,254,558233,270
Nemaura Medical Inc.6,109,915231,684
MSCI Inc1,219,444231,398
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,596,376231,291
Square3,713,567230,055
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.1,792,234229,395
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.12,098,277228,939
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.12,098,277228,939
Maxima Group, Inc.4,304,211228,844
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)4,009,359228,352
Lattice Inc.8,188,036228,255
Caterpillar1,799,306227,315
Caterpillar1,799,306227,315
Therapix Biosciences Ltd5,551,332226,895
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,441,161226,793
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,877,208226,280
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.1,626,049226,033
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.1,626,049226,033
Eastman Chemical Company2,974,853225,754
Williams Companies7,837,259225,083
Edison International3,338,622225,007
Autodesk1,381,087224,965
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.3,244,427224,761
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.3,244,427224,761
Exelon Corporation4,472,003224,199
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.1,932,213224,043
Halliburton Company7,627,503223,434
Simon Property Group1,432,021222,910
ConAgra Foods8,390,308222,509
Align Technology812,640222,421
ON Semiconductor Corporation20,164,482221,392
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,433,825221,029
Ecolab Inc.1,115,986220,978
Ecolab Inc.1,115,986220,978
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.10,574,481219,890
TDC A/S6,113,010219,153
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,838,369217,292
Centenera Mng Corp.5,022,321217,205
Centenera Mng Corp.5,022,321217,205
Deere & Company1,286,954217,133
Deere & Company1,286,954217,133
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)3,760,036216,740
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)3,760,036216,740
Cognex Corporation4,495,347215,687
NetApp4,103,621215,480
Nemaura Medical Inc.5,596,690215,306
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation4,718,753214,420
Schuff International, Inc.3,776,006214,366
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings2,602,303214,016
Equinix470,241213,054
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,686,231212,614
TDC A/S4,862,596212,254
TJX Companies4,007,295211,916
T. Rowe Price Group1,927,491211,471
Canada Coal Inc4,395,714211,085
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,648,450209,803
Dominion Resources2,711,418209,761
Tapestry6,448,899209,537
ISHARES IV PLC1,895,828209,043
iShares1,976,833208,752
Edison International3,365,650208,414
Sysco Corporation2,940,824207,985
Select Asset Inc.1,723,895207,936
Diamondback Energy1,907,615207,830
Deere & Company1,253,168207,707
T. Rowe Price Group2,068,893207,140
Lattice Inc.7,351,462207,021
B Communications Ltd.4,259,768206,717
B Communications Ltd.4,259,768206,717
CH Energy Group3,228,085206,437
CH Energy Group3,228,085206,437
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.14,394,622206,205
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.14,394,622206,205
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,362,690206,192
Danaher Corporation1,461,060205,681
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,100,076205,592
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,727,420205,573
Sarepta Therapeutics6,278,257205,377
Autodesk1,316,315205,099
Ulta Salon584,742203,920
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,687,419203,243
Schlumberger N.V.5,865,315200,709
T. Rowe Price Group1,741,855199,011
Diamondback Energy1,955,335198,523
Zebra Technologies Corporation943,904198,018
TotalFinaElf3,539,297197,716
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold20,658,458197,702
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold20,658,458197,702
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,597,852197,305
Estee Lauder Companies990,429197,002
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund2,258,651196,924
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,153,923196,765
Ulta Salon564,003195,652
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.2,149,931195,303
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund1,752,165195,077
Worldpay1,710,375194,133
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,904,852193,642
ConAgra Foods6,979,327193,604
TotalFinaElf3,478,995193,523
General Mills3,497,804192,851
General Mills3,497,804192,851
PVH Corp.1,577,737192,413
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)446,054192,106
Eastman Chemical Company2,440,663189,974
VOYA Financial Inc3,791,362189,415
Total Energy Services Inc.1,985,779188,665
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.3,308,290188,592
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.3,308,290188,592
Estee Lauder Companies1,029,282188,425
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.1,202,336188,233
Anthem United, Inc.781,799187,709
Anthem United, Inc.781,799187,709
CH Energy Group3,236,975187,452
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)339,304186,591
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,032,403186,463
Electric Motors Corp.6,911,157185,908
Total Energy Services Inc.1,434,583184,065
CVS Corporation3,412,350184,052
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.3,096,221182,992
Franklin Resources6,308,031182,071
Franklin Resources6,308,031182,071
Vanguard Energy Corporation905,988182,051
Franklin Resources5,230,474182,029
B Communications Ltd.4,071,338181,239
B Communications Ltd.4,006,029181,214
Nucor Corporation3,101,488180,994
Halliburton Company7,949,381180,518
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.2,175,536180,507
Investors Cloud Co Ltd7,830,505179,814
Synaptics Incorporated4,519,387179,645
D.R. Horton3,405,855179,522
D.R. Horton3,405,855179,522
ISHARES IV PLC1,627,463178,668
Synaptics Incorporated4,443,168177,506
CH Energy Group3,175,193176,350
Diamondback Energy1,955,267175,794
Diamondback Energy1,955,267175,794
Regions Financial Corporation11,054,332175,717
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA3,222,877175,283
Qurate Retail10,903,238174,232
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA3,150,442174,106
Arista Networks, Inc.727,113173,721
Arista Networks, Inc.727,113173,721
Esperance Minerals NL2,031,891173,668
Esperance Minerals NL2,031,891173,668
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.8,865,543172,744
CoreStream Energy, Inc.2,573,680172,633
TJX Companies3,235,428172,138
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U2,986,876171,006
Carnival Plc ADS3,355,821169,909
Planet Fitness2,912,423169,097
Align Technology930,828168,403
Align Technology930,828168,403
Intuitive Surgical310,397167,595
Intuitive Surgical310,397167,595
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,069,409167,431
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,069,409167,431
Select Asset Inc.1,404,590167,224
Clorox Company (The)1,040,555166,962
Aflac Incorporated3,042,966166,810
Maxima Group, Inc.2,880,501166,630
Randgold Resources Ltd.10,559,337166,520
IShares Plc.2,824,927166,131
Randgold Resources Ltd.9,577,701165,983
Randgold Resources Ltd.9,577,701165,983
Electric Motors Corp.4,495,832165,941
VGTel, Inc.1,439,487165,940
iPure Labs, Inc.3,204,775165,710
Intuitive Surgical315,478165,612
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,897,455165,595
Inphi Corporation3,784,135165,519
CoreStream Energy, Inc.2,477,432165,269
Netflix462,084164,788
Microchip Technology Incorporated49,842,592164,752
Financial Institutions5,956,047164,418
IShares Plc.2,881,342164,244
Maxima Group, Inc.2,739,322164,071
Parker-Hannifin Corporation958,017162,931
Xylem Inc.2,056,645162,801
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,764,344161,997
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,764,344161,997
CREDEX CORP2,777,927161,943
Prologis, Inc.2,244,690161,559
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,644,405161,084
Regions Financial Corporation10,758,711161,059
Intuitive Surgical281,937160,865
Harley-Davidson4,488,749160,070
Aramark3,666,942159,803
Aramark3,666,942159,803
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,796,633159,801
Parker-Hannifin Corporation929,606159,538
Lattice Inc.5,661,826159,374
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF3,017,511159,042
NVR57,476159,035
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,681,868158,801
Technip ADR6,743,467158,611
Halliburton Company8,328,434157,542
Halliburton Company8,328,434157,542
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)342,687157,055
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,709,752156,953
Inphi Corporation3,130,239156,823
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,095,852156,235
NRG Energy4,434,857155,753
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.1,967,855155,616
Nemaura Medical Inc.4,346,921155,490
Becton, Dickinson & Co.621,284155,147
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,877,896154,974
IShares Plc.2,611,438154,761
Netflix420,708154,570
Republic Services1,783,714154,490
ONYX Pharmaceuticals397,267154,259
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,000,462154,125
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,000,462154,125
Canada Coal Inc3,973,378153,888
Canadian Natural Resources Limited5,776,103153,819
Canadian Natural Resources Limited5,776,103153,819
Aflac Incorporated3,074,664153,710
Chemed Corp.367,496153,455
Chemed Corp.367,496153,455
Prologis, Inc.1,904,512152,879
Diamondhead Casino Corp.589,847152,754
Air Products and Chemicals688,197152,732
Air Products and Chemicals688,197152,732
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation2,305,830152,675
Eastman Chemical Company2,066,535152,586
Eastman Chemical Company2,066,535152,586
Nutrien2,887,261152,366
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund2,668,361152,096
Nutrien2,842,437151,969
General Mills2,927,715151,515
Gardner Denver5,445,095151,428
Reitmans1,739,852151,287
Cummins Inc.957,328151,140
Cadence Design Systems2,378,745151,072
First Industrial Realty Trust3,816,996151,002
First Industrial Realty Trust3,816,996151,002
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,870,711150,960
Raymond James Financial1,870,094150,386
Qorvo2,021,763149,893
Financial Institutions5,340,240149,531
Diamondhead Casino Corp.555,484149,493
Hydrodynex, Inc.2,918,992149,013
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,593,621148,766
Xerox Corporation4,641,811148,450
Albero Corp.2,106,435148,300
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,711,587147,842
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited3,770,691147,540
Esperance Minerals NL1,942,510147,168
Diamondhead Casino Corp.553,228146,879
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 1,935,280146,811
Tesco PLC1,349,343146,803
Workday8,205,555146,686
Qorvo2,201,405146,634
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.2,667,992146,483
CoreStream Energy, Inc.2,261,257146,391
Republic Services1,812,929145,752
Canadian Natural Resources Limited5,298,810145,718
Grand Canyon Education1,243,399145,503
Tapestry4,573,343145,115
Arista Networks, Inc.557,829144,859
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 1,946,096144,575
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 1,946,096144,575
Clorox Company (The)928,553144,552
Albero Corp.2,078,901144,537
Albero Corp.2,078,901144,537
Sarepta Therapeutics5,150,200144,316
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,019,538143,859
Financial Institutions5,593,485143,832
Cadence Design Systems2,024,289143,341
Qurate Retail11,567,956143,327
ANSYS645,240142,836
ANSYS645,240142,836
Vanguard Energy Corporation676,222142,772
Select Asset Inc.1,254,137142,762
Stryker Corporation692,863142,436
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated2,391,611142,112
Aramark3,938,323142,017
Corteva, Inc.5,091,100141,868
Corteva, Inc.5,091,100141,868
USD Partners LP1,288,589141,828
Chemed Corp.392,990141,817
Ultra Lithium Inc2,276,931141,705
Arista Networks, Inc.445,543140,133
Constellation Brands Inc798,455140,032
CVS Corporation2,216,957139,898
CVS Corporation2,216,957139,898
Nutrien2,804,313139,877
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,483,098139,600
Dominion Resources1,821,365139,598
Bioheart, Inc.713,036139,519
Bioheart, Inc.713,036139,519
School Specialty, Inc.2,826,936139,469
Investors Cloud Co Ltd6,247,504139,468
Best Buy Co.1,999,657139,457
Stryker Corporation644,438139,394
Canadian Natural Resources Limited5,146,737139,324
Varian Medical Systems980,719138,987
Qorvo1,934,291138,745
Republic Services1,600,712138,544
High Country Bancorp, Inc.1,584,429138,433
Schuff International, Inc.2,568,799138,296
Ecolab Inc.783,254138,247
Southern Company (The)2,231,776137,876
CDW Corp1,240,635137,689
Biogen Idec Inc.581,856137,446
Global Payments Inc.862,586137,160
Global Payments Inc.862,586137,160
Constellation Brands Inc658,696136,913
Constellation Brands Inc658,696136,913
Carnival Plc ADS2,914,572136,881
Steel Partners Holdings LP3,874,429136,642
USD Partners LP1,203,378136,321
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp2,133,480136,182
iPure Labs, Inc.2,776,647136,135
Hershey876,810135,897
Hershey876,810135,897
STERIS Corporation1,061,014135,844
Sonoco Products Company2,076,480135,681
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,960,470135,446
SunTrust Banks2,282,529135,339
UBM Plc3,996,567135,205
Intuit Inc.517,504135,198
Ultra Lithium Inc2,337,390135,174
Federal Express Corporation742,797134,794
UBM Plc4,016,950134,769
Gartner836,293134,593
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 1,764,482133,923
LogMein1,671,474133,892
IL2M International Corp.798,796133,534
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,413,275133,325
Synaptics Incorporated4,565,449133,038
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.6,132,634133,027
VGTel, Inc.1,192,351131,754
ANSYS642,880131,663
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC2,576,582131,587
Toro Company (The)1,910,504131,520
Inphi Corporation2,148,436131,161
Inphi Corporation2,148,436131,161
Corteva, Inc.4,409,734130,466
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund2,248,474130,252
Extended Stay America, Inc.7,260,161130,248
Burlington Stores Inc648,378130,224
Burlington Stores Inc648,378130,224
D.R. Horton3,013,393129,971
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp2,237,839129,921
Comerica Incorporated1,787,951129,919
Occidental Petroleum Corporation1,960,161129,809
Oppenheimer Holdings3,358,950129,804
EPAM Systems710,472129,534
EPAM Systems710,472129,534
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF1,497,727129,421
High Country Bancorp, Inc.1,507,106129,354
Extended Stay America, Inc.7,651,681129,236
Twitter3,692,769128,879
General Mills2,451,982128,817
D.R. Horton3,112,952128,816
Equity Lifestyle Properties963,498128,725
Equity Lifestyle Properties963,498128,725
LogMein1,736,522127,944
iPure Labs, Inc.2,485,198127,747
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.2,878,301127,047
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited3,099,857126,970
Esperance Minerals NL1,789,199126,944
Grand Canyon Education1,106,611126,718
Intuit Inc.484,723126,705
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,675,159125,902
Stryker Corporation637,067125,883
Harley-Davidson3,510,684125,798
EPAM Systems738,848124,962
Intuit Inc.472,316124,918
Intuit Inc.472,316124,918
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,579,012124,889
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,487,696124,858
ISHARES IV PLC1,125,228124,511
Grifols5,888,142124,356
Adventure Gold, Inc.2,165,987124,350
Adventure Gold, Inc.2,165,987124,350
Seattle Genetics1,453,408124,123
Sonoco Products Company2,129,954123,984
Sonoco Products Company2,014,272123,943
HCA Holdings949,175123,725
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp3,792,663123,453
Bioheart, Inc.590,108123,032
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation1,695,750122,861
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI3,472,706122,828
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI3,472,706122,828
FleetCor Technologies437,105122,762
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation8,213,092122,542
Interups Inc.1,026,492122,356
CDW Corp990,174122,029
CDW Corp990,174122,029
Southern Company (The)2,207,220122,018
USD Partners LP1,070,854121,311
Interups Inc.1,074,884121,161
Texas Roadhouse1,940,607120,687
CREDEX CORP2,111,278120,626
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.2,660,389120,364
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.2,660,389120,364
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,692,594120,206
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,692,594120,206
World Gaming plc864,919119,982
GlaxoSmithKline PLC2,807,957119,978
GlaxoSmithKline PLC2,807,957119,978
Cooper Companies356,434119,909
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund5,807,616119,848
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation5,361,001119,235
Aspen Technology959,272119,223
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,697,924119,105
NVR35,303118,983
Equity Lifestyle Properties1,038,053118,654
Industrial Services of America1,528,456118,650
Expedition Mining Inc890,108118,429
Dollar General Corporation874,982118,301
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap779,553117,931
Qurate Retail11,421,648117,812
Equity Lifestyle Properties967,230117,363
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals285,749117,331
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.710,937117,288
Grifols5,843,781117,122
Grifols5,843,781117,122
Encompass Health1,847,639117,078
EPAM Systems673,840116,642
International Paper Company2,695,574116,640
Gartner768,443116,553
Encompass Health1,839,480116,412
Encompass Health1,839,480116,412
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.4,033,667116,386
RIGHTSCORP, INC.1,759,654115,908
Grand Canyon Education1,180,162115,891
Grand Canyon Education1,180,162115,891
Darden Restaurants948,203115,679
Constellation Brands Inc583,517115,416
Schuff International, Inc.2,177,753115,372
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated8,040,328115,269
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated8,040,328115,269
Estee Lauder Companies696,017115,207
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund2,179,608115,199
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,974,922114,823
Grifols5,707,205114,716
Deere & Company717,356114,712
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,733,792114,621
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.3,936,870114,543
Raymond James Financial1,352,213114,346
Interups Inc.981,656114,301
Trex Company1,593,929114,275
Heico Corporation1,351,005114,273
Duke Realty Corporation3,609,967114,116
ANSYS623,688113,945
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,786,016113,787
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,627,789113,784
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 795,206113,298
Twitter3,445,722113,245
Hasbro1,330,929113,076
Masimo Corporation817,166112,998
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp2,070,217112,993
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,824,597112,831
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,824,597112,831
Hershey841,527112,801
Duke Realty Corporation3,307,284112,515
Duke Realty Corporation3,307,284112,515
Copart1,504,078112,426
Duke Realty Corporation3,672,148112,356
Regions Financial Corporation7,979,898112,281
Guardant Health, Inc.1,299,572112,186
MKS Instruments1,214,097112,053
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.586,349111,991
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,087,669111,983
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,087,669111,983
International Paper Company2,419,945111,968
Southern Company (The)2,164,390111,893
Dorman Products1,270,105111,883
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated8,075,811111,827
Infinite Graphics, Inc.1,936,496111,816
Gardner Denver3,229,687111,750
Raymond James Financial1,355,464111,677
CNP Assurances SA3,632,086111,510
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund5,185,904111,422
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund5,185,904111,422
Masimo Corporation747,834111,289
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,879,078111,289
Lumentum1,962,307110,949
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund2,951,768110,937
Adventure Gold, Inc.1,969,161110,805
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap711,972110,768
Dorman Products1,269,134110,593
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.548,258110,573
Investors Cloud Co Ltd4,853,110110,403
RIGHTSCORP, INC.1,852,612110,195
Bioheart, Inc.554,429110,082
M&T Bank Corporation645,174109,725
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,655,065109,202
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,655,065109,202
FleetCor Technologies442,784109,186
Selective Insurance Group1,829,681109,112
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,351,856109,093
SVB Financial Group484,635109,035
Novo Nordisk A/S2,079,414108,826
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.663,933108,773
Rollins3,029,247108,658
MercadoLibre6,679,587108,526
School Specialty, Inc.2,200,322108,426
American Express Company878,255108,412
Gartner758,017108,387
Gartner758,017108,387
IL2M International Corp.628,280108,293
Best Buy Co.1,571,311108,274
Best Buy Co.1,571,311108,274
Halfords Group Plc1,897,454108,174
World Gaming plc813,276108,135
iShares Gold Trust7,657,511108,109
CVS Corporation1,983,253108,087
Extended Stay America, Inc.7,375,745107,957
Extended Stay America, Inc.7,375,745107,957
MercadoLibre176,130107,749
RIGHTSCORP, INC.1,685,991107,672
Darden Restaurants881,440107,402
Rollins3,145,626107,170
CDW Corp1,110,578107,026
Netflix399,949107,004
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,311,061106,955
Aspen Technology867,515106,751
Aspen Technology867,515106,751
WPX Energy8,140,828106,725
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 786,450106,694
SunTrust Banks1,696,719106,653
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.3,716,774106,520
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.3,716,774106,520
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap696,539106,511
American Express Company900,308106,495
American Express Company900,308106,495
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp3,419,225106,436
Toro Company (The)1,585,916106,100
Restaurant Brands International Inc.1,626,341105,879
Analog Devices1,004,031105,710
Microchip Technology Incorporated58,333,905105,690
Qualys1,276,575105,624
Infinite Graphics, Inc.1,801,763105,592
M&T Bank Corporation668,346105,575
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA1,978,988105,277
Masimo Corporation706,176105,069
Aramark3,553,631105,011
WestRock2,745,206104,912
Albero Corp.1,277,153104,715
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,597,631104,616
Tesco PLC1,069,955104,589
World Gaming plc857,414104,520
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund1,896,549104,514
Cooper Companies352,620104,435
Schuff International, Inc.2,005,990104,110
Standard Parking Corporation293,137103,992
IL2M International Corp.597,495103,844
SunTrust Banks1,508,941103,830
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 733,825103,744
MKS Instruments1,110,439103,327
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,301,094103,096
Zoetis1,018,873102,572
iShares Gold Trust7,598,313102,538
Ctrip.com International2,346,612102,522
The Weir Group5,027,284102,460
Occidental Petroleum Corporation2,034,417102,272
Duke Energy Corporation1,065,627102,174
Duke Energy Corporation1,065,627102,174
Charter Communications258,472102,137
Seattle Genetics1,473,337101,886
Charter Communications246,901101,750
Charter Communications246,901101,750
Novartis AG1,057,864101,704
Avery Dennison Corporation899,727101,668
Discovery Communications3,815,472101,608
Discovery Communications3,815,472101,608
Popular1,872,162101,550
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund2,751,175101,497
Darden Restaurants857,019101,079
Darden Restaurants857,019101,079
INCEPTION MINING INC.565,542101,004
Novo Nordisk A/S1,974,699100,791
Adventure Gold, Inc.2,027,397100,721
Encompass Health1,723,828100,654
Chemed Corp.314,391100,633
SEI Investments Company1,698,156100,617
Standard Parking Corporation290,783100,455
Symantec Corporation4,244,122100,287
First Industrial Realty Trust2,728,831100,249
Ralph Lauren Corporation772,612100,202
Hasbro940,553100,096
General Electric Co9,528,967100,059
Infinite Graphics, Inc.1,722,714100,015
LogMein1,408,16699,924
CDK Global, Inc.2,077,16999,890
CDK Global, Inc.2,077,16999,890
CDK Global, Inc.1,697,14699,825
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated7,887,45599,726
Prologis, Inc.1,169,76399,684
Popular1,910,77499,615
International Paper Company2,280,38098,925
International Paper Company2,280,38098,925
Duke Energy Corporation1,120,44698,861
IEG Holdings Corp1,137,29598,811
Dorman Products1,242,20898,804
Dorman Products1,242,20898,804
Novo Nordisk A/S1,905,75098,540
iShares Gold Trust7,947,59698,140
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,698,64698,098
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.989,16898,076
Duke Energy Corporation1,086,26197,725
Boston Scientific Corporation2,401,55497,615
Boston Scientific Corporation2,401,55497,615
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund4,589,84197,525
Selective Insurance Group1,497,72097,091
SEI Investments Company1,730,62297,090
Lennox International366,13396,808
Copart1,204,26996,731
Copart1,204,26996,731
Illinois Tool Works Inc.640,48296,677
Old Dominion Freight Line568,69796,660
First Industrial Realty Trust2,724,85196,353
Novartis AG1,055,11596,348
TiVo Inc.10,303,47296,027
Paychex1,193,44695,745
Streamtrack, Inc.396,97695,740
Voestalpine AG886,22795,633
Aflac Incorporated1,823,69095,406
Aflac Incorporated1,823,69095,406
Hasbro773,17894,798
Hasbro773,17894,798
MKS Instruments1,216,12294,723
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI2,676,41794,630
IEG Holdings Corp1,064,52694,588
Microchip Technology Incorporated55,342,90794,585
SVB Financial Group452,15094,476
Old Dominion Freight Line654,06094,441
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,918,66194,408
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,918,66194,408
Hershey822,26694,402
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,542,00394,358
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,542,00394,358
Tyler Technologies436,84094,319
Live Nation Entertainment1,419,67894,188
Dollar General Corporation787,13993,906
Cerner Corporation1,278,98093,760
Analog Devices830,81693,724
ONYX Pharmaceuticals234,91593,613
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.816,49293,606
Banco de Guayaquil SA9,926,94993,512
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp2,622,38293,184
Service Corporation International1,947,26593,082
Comerica Incorporated1,267,79892,998
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.2,028,21292,980
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.936,61292,939
Domino's Pizza Inc333,26692,732
IEG Holdings Corp1,032,17892,565
FactSet Research Systems Inc.322,82092,513
Boston Scientific Corporation2,149,67592,412
Cadence Design Systems1,395,12192,192
Cadence Design Systems1,395,12192,192
NVR24,78492,136
Hartford Financial Services Group1,518,96692,101
Hartford Financial Services Group1,518,96692,101
NetEase381,27292,051
Live Nation Entertainment1,387,64491,938
Hydrodynex, Inc.1,799,35791,802
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation3,933,16991,802
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation3,933,16991,802
NRG Energy2,306,78791,349
Russell Breweries Inc578,37890,985
Phillips 66886,20490,747
Texas Roadhouse1,690,05490,707
Labor Smart, Inc.523,71690,552
Motorola Solutions542,36490,446
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals288,94790,418
Vanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,095,54290,179
SEI Investments Company1,725,72590,169
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,474,91990,059
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,474,91990,059
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,793,50589,951
Charles River Laboratories International679,11989,912
Charles River Laboratories International679,11989,912
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund2,460,27589,897
Five Below707,10889,894
Five Below707,10889,894
Tyler Technologies439,62189,857
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,840,96989,809
General Electric Co10,042,02389,789
General Electric Co10,042,02389,789
Charter Communications257,64389,371
American Water Works843,66889,254
Novartis AG1,026,81489,234
Hartford Financial Services Group1,600,58589,209
M&T Bank Corporation567,21889,056
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,192,53589,040
Russell Breweries Inc536,53488,697
Randgold Resources Ltd.6,467,78688,670
Verint Systems Inc.1,479,82888,582
Occidental Petroleum Corporation1,989,34788,553
Standard Parking Corporation250,60488,409
Banco de Guayaquil SA10,036,49188,403
Illinois Tool Works Inc.614,81588,314
Labor Smart, Inc.576,76288,232
Invesco Plc4,554,35388,059
Adtalem Global Education1,896,49387,843
Popular1,623,99387,830
ONYX Pharmaceuticals237,49087,722
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals315,68087,569
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,508,05587,470
Yum! Brands876,12687,447
Amphenol Corporation903,33187,188
Amphenol Corporation903,33187,188
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund767,04887,079
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,266,85187,073
Labor Smart, Inc.518,02287,030
Motorola Solutions509,30486,789
SVB Financial Group389,58586,628
Viavi Solutions6,974,44386,346
Euronet Worldwide601,46486,066
Cubic Corporation1,219,97385,914
Cubic Corporation1,219,97385,914
Eaton Corporation1,066,21085,895
American Express Company785,23985,837
Host Marriott Financial Trust4,962,30685,814
Host Marriott Financial Trust4,962,30685,814
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.3,305,94685,525
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.3,305,94685,525
Heico Corporation791,49185,524
Russell Breweries Inc525,31485,516
Dollar Tree796,05485,486
Rollins2,052,44185,423
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund734,29485,354
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF1,333,70085,353
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,450,99485,347
Veeva Systems672,21985,282
Guardant Health, Inc.1,335,30285,233
Guardant Health, Inc.1,335,30285,233
Amphenol Corporation902,44385,232
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.464,62385,065
Halfords Group Plc1,301,47084,819
Old Dominion Freight Line567,76884,761
Lumentum1,585,59084,687
F5 Networks538,64684,528
Phillips 66885,90784,312
FactSet Research Systems Inc.339,43684,272
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund729,28784,189
F5 Networks577,72384,132
Banco de Guayaquil SA9,970,73983,854
WD-40 Company494,84283,829
Lennox International304,33983,812
Credicorp Ltd.348,91083,713
Amphenol Corporation872,52383,693
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2,075,77783,607
Boston Scientific Corporation2,178,58483,591
Petrominerales Ltd787,57583,572
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.1,875,39983,496
Parametric Technology Corporation928,48883,339
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New1,687,96883,300
Restaurant Brands International Inc.1,197,84483,299
NetEase325,18583,172
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.1,839,49982,961
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.1,839,49982,961
NetEase311,24182,828
Sarepta Therapeutics4,239,31682,510
Dollar Tree714,39082,366
Dollar Tree714,39082,366
Vanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF845,85582,134
Heico Corporation805,78781,990
Heico Corporation805,78781,990
Gardner Denver2,885,67581,615
Gardner Denver2,885,67581,615
LHC Group682,39881,601
Trex Company1,324,15381,518
Exponent1,162,06181,227
Exponent1,162,06181,227
Ctrip.com International2,772,14281,197
Ctrip.com International2,772,14281,197
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI2,496,50181,129
Burlington Stores Inc476,72781,109
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund1,123,48380,998
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,413,50280,842
American Electric Power Company, Inc.1,464,75080,709
American Electric Power Company, Inc.1,464,75080,709
Charles River Laboratories International567,75480,583
Cerner Corporation1,405,85980,430
Five Below670,00880,409
American Electric Power Company, Inc.1,512,25080,252
Kimco Realty Corporation3,769,80480,128
Alteryx, Inc.743,29880,082
Alteryx, Inc.743,29880,082
SL Green Realty Corporation889,94080,030
Lincoln National Corporation1,240,99279,983
Five Below639,05679,917
Graco Inc.1,590,80079,822
Hartford Financial Services Group1,601,40579,645
Portland General Electric Company1,468,19579,547
Cerner Corporation1,166,66479,539
Cerner Corporation1,166,66479,539
Ollie928,32079,512
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,320,45479,426
Domino's Pizza Inc324,59979,388
Domino's Pizza Inc324,59979,388
Analog Devices710,38579,345
Analog Devices710,38579,345
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.1,020,88779,216
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,533,27079,112
Innocap, Inc.349,05878,945
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,819,20478,862
Livent Corp.6,417,56978,808
Primerica619,41178,808
Alteryx, Inc.937,92678,664
FactSet Research Systems Inc.322,34078,307
FactSet Research Systems Inc.322,34078,307
Curtiss-Wright Corporation605,14478,287
Curtiss-Wright Corporation605,14478,287
Ctrip.com International2,119,41478,227
Inter Parfums1,029,93478,141
Dollar Tree740,67577,864
Innocap, Inc.354,74977,835
Fiserv851,49177,623
The RMR Group1,971,72777,556
Goldman Sachs Group377,34877,205
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.699,75277,175
NEW RELIC INC892,00477,167
Ares Management3,321,13877,084
Service Corporation International1,647,66377,052
LHC Group694,26076,965
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.108,23976,882
Motorola Solutions547,01076,824
Innocap, Inc.343,18676,725
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,250,86976,685
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,250,86976,685
INCEPTION MINING INC.419,82976,677
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.2,072,74276,577
Lincoln National Corporation1,304,46676,572
Lincoln National Corporation1,267,07176,429
Dell Technologies Inc.1,471,66776,322
Dell Technologies Inc.1,471,66776,322
AEP Industries Inc.1,500,00076,231
CoStar Group163,18676,114
Streamtrack, Inc.338,32376,084
Dave & Buster's Entertainment1,524,12676,007
Carnival Plc ADS1,735,18175,948
Carnival Plc ADS1,735,18175,948
ROKU, INC744,97075,804
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,507,71075,742
Cott Corporation5,663,23275,603
Broadridge Financial Solutions591,88675,583
LHC Group665,58675,583
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.2,859,13375,481
Portland General Electric Company1,452,12275,285
Primerica627,10475,221
IHS Markit1,382,56775,183
Qualys862,11975,073
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,365,35374,962
Live Nation Entertainment1,179,90074,903
Stark Naked Bobbers500,47174,832
Exponent1,276,44174,722
Semtech Corporation1,466,19774,645
Cooper Companies251,21574,610
Cooper Companies251,21574,610
Copart1,231,37474,609
HSBC Holdings plc1,789,38474,576
Domino's Pizza Inc287,77074,283
Goldman Sachs Group357,39974,064
Goldman Sachs Group357,39974,064
Monro Muffler Brake855,85774,049
Mettler-Toledo International87,91873,854
Hydrodynex, Inc.1,444,78273,608
Yandex N.V.2,140,29473,496
DTE Energy Company1,312,20073,378
DTE Energy Company1,326,90073,369
Adriana Resources, Inc.445,19973,355
Zimmer Holdings573,19773,205
Discovery Communications2,372,03572,819
Comfort Systems USA1,422,84072,554
Credit Acceptance Corporation160,51372,541
Goldman Sachs Group376,96272,368
Equity Residential833,92971,956
Equity Residential833,92971,956
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2,122,46571,873
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation740,40471,870
TWILIO INC6,937,16571,798
BLACKLINE, INC.1,341,49071,783
Crimson Exploration Inc.710,23571,584
General Electric Co7,162,99871,578
TiVo Inc.9,660,19471,195
Primerica582,43471,144
Oshkosh Truck Corporation943,40170,877
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation752,56770,807
Qualys936,82470,797
Stark Naked Bobbers516,01970,777
HSBC Holdings plc1,746,72770,569
Franklin Resources2,124,21570,393
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation736,40870,385
Science Applications International Corp 805,31970,344
Lamar Advertising Company885,13870,154
Broadridge Financial Solutions563,58270,129
Broadridge Financial Solutions563,58270,129
Discover Financial Services985,17970,121
Portland General Electric Company1,239,25069,867
Aspen Technology669,07069,756
Cable One, Inc.70,92269,606
Insulet Corporation420,36969,380
Insulet Corporation420,36969,380
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,854,49469,367
Advanced Micro Devices3,700,53369,362
Advanced Micro Devices3,700,53369,362
Graco Inc.1,397,90569,226
HSBC Holdings plc1,817,10169,178
HSBC Holdings plc1,817,10169,178
Mettler-Toledo International95,52269,063
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,400,57569,007
Cott Corporation5,520,89068,845
Cott Corporation5,520,89068,845
Jumbo SA757,00168,750
CommonWealth REIT1,385,85268,615
United Continental Holdings783,44168,591
Semtech Corporation1,426,23168,530
Mellanox Technologies577,54868,358
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc452,97968,337
Vail Resorts304,63268,203
Planet Fitness940,21368,125
Cubic Corporation1,055,07567,998
Entergy Corporation710,60467,955
J.B. Hunt Transport Services741,17567,753
Phillips 66724,01067,711
Exponent1,172,39167,676
Euronet Worldwide400,92767,446
Quest Management Inc.628,22567,245
Raytheon Company369,18267,218
Watsco468,48167,109
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2,022,58467,028
Ryanair Holdings Plc893,21166,918
Noble Group Ltd.934,18966,869
Avery Dennison Corporation576,43166,682
GW Pharmaceuticals394,54366,510
IAC/InterActiveCorp316,48266,502
ABB Ltd3,382,92766,480
ABB Ltd3,382,92766,480
Okta, Inc.4,256,26166,199
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.498,58866,117
Ibiden Co. Ltd.661,94465,890
Ibiden Co. Ltd.644,45565,749
Churchill Downs532,23365,707
Churchill Downs532,23365,707
Inter Parfums938,76365,687
Inter Parfums938,76365,687
BWX Technologies1,260,47065,674
Ibiden Co. Ltd.668,61065,663
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.2,909,25265,578
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.885,81665,565
Adtalem Global Education1,455,16065,554
Annaly Capital Management Inc7,551,01165,539
Annaly Capital Management Inc7,551,01165,539
School Specialty, Inc.1,305,87565,536
PS Business Parks417,72465,512
Fair Isaac Corp240,27065,283
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,525,73765,117
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.504,86964,986
The Hanover Insurance Group506,67164,983
Ventas1,017,78864,960
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.731,36864,887
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.707,35564,822
Paylocity Holding Corp670,32664,690
The RMR Group2,008,60464,634
F5 Networks457,95764,307
F5 Networks457,95764,307
BLACKLINE, INC.1,344,33964,274
BLACKLINE, INC.1,344,33964,274
SPX Corporation1,603,72964,168
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As1,232,83764,108
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.454,83563,812
Science Applications International Corp 736,20163,727
Churchill Downs552,21063,544
United Continental Holdings794,95563,420
Ares Capital Corporation3,398,47763,341
Ares Capital Corporation3,398,47763,341
Hologic1,254,32163,330
Hologic1,254,32163,330
Graco Inc.1,375,48463,317
Graco Inc.1,375,48463,317
HEALTHEQUITY INC854,67463,229
Streamtrack, Inc.316,62463,220
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III1,757,29463,156
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New1,272,13263,126
Quest Management Inc.618,58262,971
Nordson Corporation430,33362,924
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,154,38562,913
ABB Ltd3,136,75362,901
ABIOMED220,18662,869
Helmerich & Payne1,131,45162,864
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,143,40562,843
Elanco Animal Health Inc1,857,79362,787
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,639,65762,674
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,639,65762,674
Concordia International Corp.512,13162,625
Concordia International Corp.512,13162,625
Ishares III Plc1,239,13762,505
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund559,97562,267
Raytheon Company317,27062,251
Inca One Gold Corporation436,05662,249
Nordson Corporation437,63861,840
Charles River Laboratories International425,33961,784
Lamar Advertising Company753,43261,726
Paychex749,29461,665
Alteryx, Inc.564,99561,653
Sector 5, Inc.764,49161,622
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated399,57861,607
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.888,94561,585
INCEPTION MINING INC.345,26361,581
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,431,62961,407
Roper Technologies171,90861,302
Ares Management2,340,00561,238
AvalonBay Communities284,11961,212
AvalonBay Communities284,11961,212
Burlington Stores Inc390,38861,167
Jack Henry & Associates418,94861,139
Jack Henry & Associates418,94861,139
Lamar Advertising Company756,55561,063
Sodexo 1,200,99061,041
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,546,94660,977
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,829,85160,737
Jack Henry & Associates453,13960,684
SL Green Realty Corporation741,48160,626
Aaron's986,94160,609
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)710,83060,605
The Hanover Insurance Group530,19260,530
Callon Petroleum Company9,168,55660,419
Dominion Energy, Inc.571,20060,318
Dominion Energy, Inc.571,20060,318
Entergy Corporation513,87660,308
Entergy Corporation513,87660,308
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,449,48760,257
Paylocity Holding Corp641,29260,159
Crimson Exploration Inc.616,60160,144
Cable One, Inc.47,89360,091
Cable One, Inc.47,89360,091
Orion Engineered Carbons3,162,76260,063
MasTec921,10959,809
DISH Network Corporation62,812,00059,806
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund523,59359,776
Ollie687,51759,676
Harley-Davidson1,656,71259,589
Harley-Davidson1,656,71259,589
Livent Corp.8,906,02759,581
Kbridge Energy Corp.2,427,48659,572
Ares Management2,218,37159,474
Ares Management2,218,37159,474
Ares Capital Corporation3,309,13559,356
SL Green Realty Corporation737,98259,322
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.2,064,92659,304
Biogen Idec Inc.254,84659,246
Cott Corporation4,047,21859,129
Altair Gold, Inc.1,706,85359,092
Altair Gold, Inc.1,706,85359,092
Halfords Group Plc1,059,05958,947
Woodward620,47158,877
Dominion Energy, Inc.570,20058,855
Lennox International242,21258,855
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,309,81858,824
Planet Fitness860,52358,769
BWX Technologies1,184,53958,736
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,368,49358,721
Waste Connections661,72458,620
Madison Ventures Inc.209,36558,609
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.69,71258,592
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.69,71258,592
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation2,514,50758,563
MGIC Investment Corporation4,439,87558,561
Madison Ventures Inc.222,23358,561
Fiserv663,22358,549
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras3,676,18258,524
The Hanover Insurance Group431,71258,509
The Hanover Insurance Group431,71258,509
Noble Group Ltd.846,10158,385
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation920,48858,341
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.917,62558,269
Cornerstone OnDemand1,062,41958,199
Cornerstone OnDemand1,003,22758,116
J.B. Hunt Transport Services573,68558,105
Sector 5, Inc.783,70058,022
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP1,522,03957,990
CyberArk Software487,07257,985
SkyWest955,54257,980
World Wrestling Entertainment2,203,10057,975
PS Business Parks343,99157,972
Fair Isaac Corp184,33657,939
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras4,003,79057,936
Paychex699,11757,875
Sector 5, Inc.743,64657,858
Korn/Ferry International1,289,95057,766
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund606,91957,509
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.827,76057,412
Elanco Animal Health Inc1,787,60157,328
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.883,55957,315
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.2,088,73357,230
Inca One Gold Corporation433,78357,153
Cable One, Inc.48,75357,133
Entergy Corporation554,47457,085
Essex Property Trust174,59957,053
Essex Property Trust174,59957,053
Raytheon Company327,82956,997
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.357,48356,857
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.1,953,52756,575
New York Community Bancorp1,134,59456,495
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc443,64256,388
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,444,23256,297
ABB Ltd3,004,12756,261
Semtech Corporation1,156,75756,229
Amedisys Inc456,06756,214
iSoftStone Holdings Limited1,826,17356,018
Ares Capital Corporation3,267,09555,983
Steel Partners Holdings LP1,876,91455,943
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated402,14955,922
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras3,587,39655,854
AvalonBay Communities274,39955,785
Celanese Corporation565,47255,760
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation2,505,93955,633
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.2,041,48655,629
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.472,48055,605
Avery Dennison Corporation489,52455,594
Avery Dennison Corporation489,52455,594
Insulet Corporation10,346,68655,578
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation2,561,40655,479
Dollar General Corporation347,78655,404
Dollar General Corporation347,78655,404
CommonWealth REIT1,323,33555,355
Celgene Corporation584,53455,342
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP1,532,69755,301
U.S. Helicopter Corp.590,29955,283
Taubman Centers1,044,20855,217
New York Community Bancorp1,109,02955,200
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,353,68655,172
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated392,04655,157
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc757,12455,119
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc757,12455,119
DineEquity575,12554,923
Quest Management Inc.610,83354,922
Merit Medical Systems921,78154,901
Colliers International Group730,44954,820
Colliers International Group730,44954,820
iSoftStone Holdings Limited1,773,18554,804
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc1,098,00254,768
Celanese Corporation507,87354,747
Southwest Gas Corporation610,45054,708
AvalonBay Communities272,37554,707
Unifirst Corporation290,08054,701
Penumbra Inc406,33154,648
Saia582,28954,561
Community Bank System826,04654,391
Altair Gold, Inc.1,344,20654,316
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund480,48154,263
Noble Energy Inc.2,192,98254,231
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.36,21154,223
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.36,21154,223
CIENA Corporation1,317,41454,187
Science Applications International Corp 701,85954,008
CenterPoint Energy1,031,10053,958
CenterPoint Energy1,031,10053,958
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,331,22753,942
Toll Brothers Inc.1,489,87453,934
WellCare Helath Plans199,65453,858
MarketAxess Holdings218,40253,745
Highwoods Properties1,148,79553,741
Aaron's1,019,38553,619
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.1,935,86853,527
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.1,935,86853,527
American Assets Trust1,164,96353,424
India Cement Ltd.334,56753,378
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST1,641,53753,354
Skyline Corporation1,948,17453,341
Chesapeake Lodging Trust1,915,87753,281
Crimson Exploration Inc.583,49853,222
Crimson Exploration Inc.583,49853,222
GlaxoSmithKline PLC1,273,31453,222
Celgene Corporation535,70453,196
Celgene Corporation535,70453,196
Etsy939,58453,085
Etsy939,58453,085
Colliers International Group740,76953,054
Fortive Corp650,47253,034
ICF International627,69453,021
ICF International627,69453,021
Sappi Limited386,38153,004
Kimco Realty Corporation2,846,41752,977
Northern Trust Corporation567,36352,970
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)890,22252,818
Brunswick Corporation1,049,14352,803
American Assets Trust1,118,02752,681
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.921,49852,663
CIENA Corporation1,409,86852,647
Cubic Corporation933,99752,524
DISH Network Corporation62,812,00052,522
Molson Coors Brewing Company880,09052,500
Monro Muffler Brake614,46852,416
CDK Global, Inc.1,059,97252,404
India Cement Ltd.327,63452,387
Celgene Corporation566,33652,356
GW Pharmaceuticals303,52652,325
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC919,01952,309
Mascota Resources Corp1,255,12052,308
CyrusOne661,18352,307
CyrusOne661,18352,307
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated190,85452,288
Redux Holdings, Inc.286,03452,259
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,284,58152,205
BWX Technologies911,51952,147
BWX Technologies911,51952,147
GlaxoSmithKline PLC1,320,80452,130
Merit Medical Systems842,96452,121
SkyWest959,33752,087
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.2,342,01752,082
Parametric Technology Corporation763,64752,063
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST1,385,01852,015
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST1,385,01852,015
Hancock Holding Company1,286,53051,975
Mettler-Toledo International73,76051,939
India Cement Ltd.330,58251,885
Vail Resorts238,52651,844
ABIOMED199,00651,837
Insmed24,184,68851,834
Insmed24,184,68851,834
Granite Construction Incorporated1,072,53051,675
Tech Cent Inc.463,01851,555
Cornerstone OnDemand939,75951,518
Cornerstone OnDemand939,75951,518
Biogen Idec Inc.221,22251,511
Biogen Idec Inc.221,22251,511
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,483,22151,503
Inca One Gold Corporation405,52051,484
CF Industries Holdings1,259,57751,482
SkyWest896,19051,446
Redux Holdings, Inc.273,97651,442
Premier Inc1,490,78951,418
Inter Parfums771,48451,297
AO Mosenergo621,72951,279
Oshkosh Truck Corporation612,13451,259
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,895,76651,226
Advanced Micro Devices1,688,12151,224
Quaker Chemical Corporation255,39551,169
Aaron's795,98151,151
Aaron's795,98151,151
CommonWealth REIT1,092,51551,096
MasTec987,84650,904
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC906,31750,661
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,863,40950,609
Southwest Gas Corporation614,94650,585
CenterPoint Energy1,006,10050,583
Neogen Corporation742,34050,562
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation716,11650,528
CREDEX CORP913,64050,524
CenterPoint Energy953,55050,515
Inchcape PLC801,80150,511
Canadian National Railway Company564,24550,509
American Water Works434,78650,499
Highwoods Properties1,123,63250,494
Highwoods Properties1,123,63250,494
Simpson Manufacturing Company726,98450,431
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.2,340,13250,355
Kinder Morgan2,515,98350,350
W.P. Carey Inc.641,21250,342
South Jersey Industries1,491,87450,322
Donaldson Company965,90550,304
Donaldson Company965,90550,304
Fortive Corp598,80450,226
Wabco Holdings Inc.379,68350,052
Community Bank System836,33649,991
Community Bank System810,26049,987
Community Bank System810,26049,987
PS Business Parks274,19949,889
Donaldson Company980,83949,886
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.36,33649,796
Fifth Third Bancorp1,782,59749,779
Churchill Downs551,27649,758
Baker Hughes a GE Co1,794,73549,752
PacWest Bancorp1,281,15149,750
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.67,78049,679
Catalent, Inc.913,48649,529
Sempra Energy335,13249,522
Donaldson Company989,19649,519
CoreSite Realty Corporation405,89049,459
CoreSite Realty Corporation405,89049,459
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.2,643,64349,410
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)502,16749,410
American Assets Trust1,055,46549,332
American Assets Trust1,055,46549,332
DISH Network Corporation53,815,00049,306
DISH Network Corporation53,815,00049,306
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.732,76749,300
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)516,58249,283
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,375,99949,274
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,375,99949,274
Hancock Holding Company1,229,45049,253
PacWest Bancorp1,309,42749,247
PacWest Bancorp1,353,39249,183
ICF International645,43749,105
Universal Display Corp260,68449,040
Mylan Inc.1,726,76448,937
Scholium Group PLC1,036,95848,934
Southwest Gas Corporation537,48748,934
Verisk Analytics367,83548,916
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc578,33048,800
Cognex Corporation993,20548,797
Cognex Corporation993,20548,797
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc510,30848,744
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc697,82248,737
Tech Cent Inc.470,69848,670
Archer1,184,46748,666
Archer1,184,46748,666
Highwoods Properties1,177,96848,649
American Homes 4 Rent2,139,97348,628
Petrominerales Ltd489,24548,621
Chesapeake Lodging Trust1,708,88648,569
Air Lease Corporation1,173,69148,520
Eplus Inc.637,27848,491
Eplus Inc.637,27848,491
iSoftStone Holdings Limited1,572,38648,460
Linde Aktiengesellschaft275,26948,428
Choice Hotels International555,98648,376
Sony Corp Ord1,153,32048,332
ManpowerGroup498,60548,164
DTE Energy Company361,83648,137
DTE Energy Company361,83648,137
Korn/Ferry International1,200,34448,097
Discover Financial Services593,01848,089
Discover Financial Services593,01848,089
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,324,39148,075
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,324,39148,075
Fifth Third Bancorp1,902,24948,016
Alleghany Corporation60,08147,931
Alleghany Corporation60,08147,931
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,096,45647,883
South Jersey Industries1,492,24147,857
Independent Bank Corporation589,26547,738
BeiGene, Ltd.389,52947,701
BeiGene, Ltd.389,52947,701
Fifth Third Bancorp1,740,53347,698
Fifth Third Bancorp1,740,53347,698
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG1,086,99947,673
Petrominerales Ltd499,74147,644
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.618,90547,627
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.36,44047,571
Brooks Automation1,226,30747,520
DineEquity520,34547,517
PPG Industries400,50047,463
Discover Financial Services610,58847,393
Nordson Corporation357,58847,383
Air Lease Corporation1,132,78247,375
Air Lease Corporation1,132,78247,375
Granite Construction Incorporated1,094,42747,226
Adtalem Global Education1,239,48647,213
Adtalem Global Education1,239,48647,213
Lumentum881,37247,206
HCP1,324,54847,198
HCP1,324,54847,198
BeiGene, Ltd.357,39647,178
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,844,25247,158
IDEX Corporation273,90147,153
Liberty Global1,946,44747,122
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation781,63447,105
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation781,63447,105
Penumbra Inc294,05447,043
Devon Energy Corporation1,489,96247,023
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,316,33746,832
Livent Corp.6,759,77446,781
Argentium Resources, Inc.410,15546,741
Argentium Resources, Inc.410,15546,741
DTE Energy Company365,07646,723
ICF International640,25046,611
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.718,01446,606
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.718,01446,606
Universal Display Corp304,90646,603
Ameris Bancorp1,153,48646,418
Ameris Bancorp1,153,48646,418
DTE Energy Company371,89946,416
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST1,517,63246,347
Nexstar Broadcasting Group452,89546,337
Sun Communities311,78946,291
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New911,36546,291
Equity Residential609,34846,288
Foothills Exploration, Inc762,93646,233
Inchcape PLC736,96946,151
Teladoc, Inc.8,028,51746,060
Archer1,128,05646,024
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.717,38445,851
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC879,89745,838
MGIC Investment Corporation3,488,01445,832
Zscaler, Inc.646,27045,819
Noble Group Ltd.675,72745,798
IPG Photonics Corporation301,49145,761
John Bean Technologies Corporation377,15445,685
Proto Labs447,23645,663
Subsea 7 SA ADR 428,51145,657
Monolithic Power Systems336,78145,628
Schindler Holding AG832,59145,627
Levi Strauss1,935,31945,578
Atlantic Power Corporation1,223,43945,567
Atlantic Power Corporation1,223,43945,567
Target Corporation567,40745,547
U.S. Helicopter Corp.521,21345,485
CIENA Corporation1,159,43145,471
CIENA Corporation1,159,43145,471
Brunswick Corporation990,59445,458
Euronet Worldwide309,80145,327
Euronet Worldwide309,80145,327
UMB Financial Corporation685,70845,135
Hancock Holding Company1,178,46345,127
Hancock Holding Company1,178,46345,127
Balchem Corporation454,66145,099
Balchem Corporation454,66145,099
Subsea 7 SA ADR 423,40745,085
Sempra Energy327,99945,078
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc1,505,64945,048
Index Holdings Tokyo1,409,48544,990
Brooks Automation1,214,77444,983
Brooks Automation1,214,77444,983
Leidos Holdings, Inc.700,98044,924
Concho Resources Inc.434,90244,883
Northern Trust Corporation497,63544,812
Essex Property Trust154,82144,796
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.2,233,04944,750
Material Sciences Corporation768,74344,727
Sappi Limited380,23244,716
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO858,45044,710
Okta, Inc.450,06144,684
Equity Residential592,68044,647
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc1,548,71344,604
Inchcape PLC739,29444,597
Camden Property Trust426,89044,569
ResMed Inc.364,82844,526
Subsea 7 SA ADR 420,43744,497
KB Home1,308,43944,488
Independent Bank Corporation583,37844,424
AMC Networks Inc.818,45844,399
IJJ Corp.295,34344,359
Altair Gold, Inc.1,205,18044,340
Anaplan, Inc.877,64044,294
AxoGen, Inc.2,236,90144,288
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.590,80544,287
Sun Communities344,83044,216
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc1,542,54844,209
Scholium Group PLC993,69244,162
MSA Safety404,60544,131
Trimble Navigation Limited978,33344,125
Essex Property Trust150,75644,030
PPG Industries389,98344,019
Dunkin' Brands Group554,48344,003
Dunkin' Brands Group554,48344,003
Gentex Corporation2,127,65644,001
Noble Energy Inc.1,963,97143,993
Firstrand Limited437,26443,927
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.449,20443,910
Treehouse Foods679,94643,890
VVC Exploration Corp.337,86943,856
MasTec910,04243,770
UMB Financial Corporation682,04943,679
BeiGene, Ltd.352,34543,665
American Water Works351,62143,664
American Water Works351,62143,664
IJJ Corp.293,85643,632
Material Sciences Corporation745,00243,590
Target Corporation502,97543,563
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,212,38143,536
Treehouse Foods803,89943,490
CF Industries Holdings882,97743,442
CF Industries Holdings882,97743,442
Oriental Financial Group1,826,15343,410
Dunkin' Brands Group544,89143,404
Oriental Financial Group1,981,30843,392
Tencent Music Entertainment Group2,894,93143,391
Simpson Manufacturing Company651,24843,281
Realty Income Corporation562,79243,180
The Ultimate Software Group130,44743,065
Hubbell329,92943,025
BLACKLINE, INC.929,04043,023
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)896,70842,988
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)896,70842,988
Toll Brothers Inc.1,173,82442,985
Independent Bank Corporation574,75442,907
Independent Bank Corporation574,75442,907
PPG Industries367,57842,899
AxoGen, Inc.2,035,33242,864
MGIC Investment Corporation3,405,35142,839
The Intertain Group Limited448,99242,824
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc633,87942,749
Expedition Mining Inc358,96542,717
Helen of Troy Limited368,04942,679
Tencent Music Entertainment Group2,356,20642,642
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO837,45642,636
Firstrand Limited436,39342,615
MSA Safety404,31242,609
Leidos Holdings, Inc.532,97842,559
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc278,99242,545
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc278,99242,545
IDEX Corporation259,39442,500
IDEX Corporation259,39442,500
The Intertain Group Limited436,58342,471
Eplus Inc.479,64542,467
Oshkosh Truck Corporation560,01842,450
Guardant Health, Inc.552,18742,345
Nexstar Broadcasting Group390,65242,344
Alleghany Corporation62,15242,334
IJJ Corp.287,07142,331
Catalent, Inc.1,042,24142,304
East West Petroleum Corp.882,69842,290
Mascota Resources Corp1,076,90242,253
AMC Networks Inc.747,90142,224
Sun Communities356,16942,220
Guidewire Software8,327,09042,133
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.452,11142,102
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.452,11142,102
Cree734,79742,044
Anaplan, Inc.894,05342,020
Anaplan, Inc.894,05342,020
Discovery Communications1,555,14442,017
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc1,296,62442,011
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc1,296,62442,011
Noble Energy Inc.1,869,56141,992
All Marketing Solutions Inc.547,16041,942
All Marketing Solutions Inc.547,16041,942
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund22,095,75141,924
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund22,095,75141,924
Globus Medical819,83941,911
Globus Medical819,83941,911
Atlantic Power Corporation1,185,01141,866
Skyline Corporation1,390,55241,843
Ralph Lauren Corporation368,28341,839
South Jersey Industries1,269,22641,771
Schindler Holding AG784,71041,655
CoreSite Realty Corporation389,13441,647
Camden Property Trust410,23741,645
Patterson-UTI Energy3,155,83041,623
Clorox Company (The)272,72141,589
Clorox Company (The)272,72141,589
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated330,64041,568
New York Community Bancorp918,07041,518
Symantec Corporation1,905,36741,462
Monro Muffler Brake524,25441,421
U.S. Helicopter Corp.474,85941,338
Korn/Ferry International1,069,32541,318
Ishares III Plc818,20041,285
Penumbra Inc280,77341,276
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.776,74341,227
Choice Hotels International530,30341,226
Air Lease Corporation1,199,33841,199
Archer954,96941,189
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,214,57841,186
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated173,50541,122
Amedisys Inc313,78441,108
Amedisys Inc313,78441,108
Unifirst Corporation266,77740,950
Curtiss-Wright Corporation321,97740,932
ONE Gas459,29040,891
CACI International176,71740,869
CACI International176,71740,869
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,973,96840,862
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund455,94340,786
Insulet Corporation428,38440,733
Cantel Medical Corp.544,37840,719
Cantel Medical Corp.544,37840,719
TCW Strategic Income Fund1,040,24040,679
Anika Therapeutics Inc.1,001,07940,664
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC1,072,10840,654
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC1,072,10840,654
ONE Gas449,75340,612
Caesars Entertainment Corporation14,816,23840,585
MACROGENICS INC2,389,01240,542
Allegion PLC 446,84740,533
Dunkin' Brands Group538,35940,430
Sappi Limited349,15740,424
Seeing Machines Ltd.973,30740,416
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.510,57940,376
Camden Property Trust363,57740,367
Camden Property Trust363,57740,367
Guidewire Software8,325,89640,351
BorgWarner Inc.960,39340,313
Index Holdings Tokyo1,280,09040,295
ResMed Inc.386,67840,203
Balchem Corporation401,68540,157
Slyce, Inc.594,09740,097
Yamana Gold Inc.15,361,25140,094
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,590,26440,074
Medical Properties Trust2,047,92640,029
J.B. Hunt Transport Services360,28839,940
J.B. Hunt Transport Services360,28839,940
Proto Labs343,07139,803
Kennametal Inc.1,082,92339,799
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund430,20339,764
Simpson Manufacturing Company669,62339,689
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,092,89339,673
FirstService Corporation386,62839,656
FirstService Corporation386,62839,656
Landstar Development Group, Inc.362,03039,603
CACI International192,92639,470
Union Equity, Inc.1,219,29439,418
ManpowerGroup476,61039,410
Callon Petroleum Company5,215,06139,373
National Retail Properties698,00639,368
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,625,41939,336
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,625,41939,336
Repligen Corporation456,75339,257
Saia641,38739,190
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,856,88039,170
Cintas Corporation164,88539,143
Zions Bancorporation861,27639,110
Alleghany Corporation63,83239,092
Novanta461,34439,076
Loews Corporation815,01039,063
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,122,57338,995
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,122,57338,995
Freshpet, Inc.783,15838,977
Freshpet, Inc.783,15838,977
Omnicell452,70738,947
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.692,46838,862
Eaton Vance Corporation963,08938,822
Hubbell295,25338,799
Hubbell295,25338,799
The Medicines Company775,57138,779
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.449,09138,711
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC733,94338,694
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.615,47638,678
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.615,47638,678
John Bean Technologies Corporation420,27738,618
Moody's Corporation188,32638,575
HCP1,205,67438,556
IDEX Corporation254,05238,549
Oriental Financial Group1,945,42338,503
Caesars Entertainment Corporation14,330,09638,482
Caesars Entertainment Corporation14,330,09638,482
Scholium Group PLC864,69538,443
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,110,85938,392
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.527,06438,329
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO809,32138,314
Devon Energy Corporation1,342,81238,297
Progressive Corporation (The)495,07638,237
Mercury Computer Systems470,89238,223
Neogen Corporation614,83738,187
FirstService Corporation395,90938,019
Selective Insurance Group652,58637,960
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation3,176,34737,894
Patterson-UTI Energy2,699,27037,845
Moody's Corporation193,38537,771
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)473,55737,658
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,698,31837,651
Trimble Navigation Limited931,76237,632
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,818,44137,626
The Intertain Group Limited487,83937,559
The Intertain Group Limited487,83937,559
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,604,02237,499
Q2 Holdings491,04937,497
Scheid Vineyards, Inc.537,53037,483
SLM Corporation3,849,71437,421
Core Laboratories N.V.542,81537,411
CF Industries Holdings799,64937,354
ZUORA INC1,863,62337,329
MSA Safety360,92137,321
First BanCorp.3,254,64637,300
Choice Hotels International418,12037,195
Choice Hotels International418,12037,195
Jabil Circuit1,039,15537,171
Royal Dutch Shell PLC560,28437,166
Adriana Resources, Inc.320,85037,145
Marriott International7,243,74837,132
Cantel Medical Corp.460,20137,104
Ralph Lauren Corporation388,58737,101
Saia572,91037,049
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE272,99137,047
Materion Corporation546,26037,043
Vonage Holdings Corp.3,685,43137,002
Slyce, Inc.554,62336,979
SLM Corporation3,725,66936,922
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC788,24136,811
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings1,712,03036,799
Loews Corporation672,90636,787
Invitation Homes Inc.1,242,00536,775
Fair Isaac Corp121,19636,774
Fair Isaac Corp121,19636,774
IBERIABANK Corporation486,31736,737
IBERIABANK Corporation486,31736,737
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF706,57736,732
TopBuild Corp443,33536,690
Nexstar Broadcasting Group362,33736,595
Schindler Holding AG700,53436,577
Concho Resources Inc.329,22336,531
Q2 Holdings463,14836,529
ResMed Inc.269,42136,421
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,750,70636,399
Arch Coal393,33836,348
Scheid Vineyards, Inc.509,02636,335
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.807,72536,294
CACI International199,39836,294
IBERIABANK Corporation477,95836,254
Ross Stores365,42936,239
Arch Coal396,40736,194
Omega Healthcare Investors865,72736,182
FOX FACTORY HOLDING438,43636,176
Brooks Automation1,233,18836,169
Cintas Corporation134,68136,106
Cintas Corporation134,68136,106
V.F. Corporation416,50636,099
Northern Trust Corporation398,71036,074
Signature Bank298,38436,057
Granite Construction Incorporated1,121,86336,045
Granite Construction Incorporated1,121,86336,045
Seeing Machines Ltd.782,29536,033
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,000,49436,006
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,000,49436,006
Elanco Animal Health Inc1,353,96336,002
Elanco Animal Health Inc1,353,96336,002
Horizon Bancorp Inc208,42735,970
Proto Labs340,62335,807
Scheid Vineyards, Inc.514,12935,805
First BanCorp.3,233,40135,697
West Pharmaceutical Services323,57935,654
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated312,34335,648
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.664,08035,597
Balchem Corporation383,53235,591
FleetCor Technologies124,02635,560
FleetCor Technologies124,02635,560
AMC Networks Inc.730,51335,498
AMC Networks Inc.730,51335,498
Anika Therapeutics Inc.645,58335,437
Anika Therapeutics Inc.645,58335,437
Q2 Holdings511,64435,437
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.970,99935,367
ONE Gas367,60935,330
Zynga Inc.6,625,98035,317
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.468,06635,296
HCP1,127,44835,283
Paylocity Holding Corp395,06435,236
Adriana Resources, Inc.342,83835,231
Adriana Resources, Inc.342,83835,231
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari294,57835,172
Monolithic Power Systems224,58035,154
Wingstop462,05135,135
CNO Financial Group2,168,02235,079
Materion Corporation613,91635,029
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.720,14235,024
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.720,14235,024
Seattle Genetics477,81934,995
Intercept Pharmaceuticals25,796,41234,985
Intercept Pharmaceuticals25,796,41234,985
Manhattan Associates504,56734,982
Italian Food & Beverage Corp155,54634,964
Caesars Entertainment Corporation17,242,24734,958
BorgWarner Inc.952,18634,925
BorgWarner Inc.952,18634,925
US Foods Holding Corp.976,51734,920
Ladder Capital2,050,28134,894
Entegris739,82934,817
Entegris739,82934,817
Curtiss-Wright Corporation307,08234,806
John Bean Technologies Corporation349,71034,771
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.367,33234,758
KB Home1,347,84434,680
Argo Group International Holdings490,65534,670
Material Sciences Corporation624,49234,653
Landstar Development Group, Inc.320,86534,651
Copa Holdings429,51934,623
Kinder Morgan1,678,85234,601
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund1,137,30734,589
Mercury Computer Systems491,65334,586
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund1,149,38834,566
Helmerich & Payne682,83734,565
Royal Dutch Shell PLC551,84034,534
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.382,00634,481
IBERIABANK Corporation480,34134,448
Marriott International7,196,87534,385
Medpace Holdings, Inc.582,21034,327
CoStar Group61,88334,286
AGCO Corporation441,61334,256
ONEOK488,77634,136
Medical Properties Trust1,842,87534,116
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.323,58234,109
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund943,76134,101
Medical Properties Trust1,952,18034,043
Zendesk, Inc.6,297,28434,008
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.266,46333,889
Ross Stores307,98633,835
Owens-Illinois1,782,39033,829
Williams-Sonoma601,19133,829
Service Corporation International844,08333,829
Kulicke and Soffa Industries1,528,51033,795
Wright Express Corporation467,76233,787
Wright Express Corporation467,76233,787
Jumbo SA389,99933,780
Cantel Medical Corp.504,57833,755
General Electric Capital Corporation3,681,93233,725
General Electric Capital Corporation3,681,93233,725
Landstar Development Group, Inc.299,41333,713
Prosperity Bancshares487,98933,703
Wright Express Corporation510,88133,689
AMERISAFE509,09733,657
FirstService376,71733,657
AMERISAFE509,09733,657
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,379,50533,632
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC709,94733,630
Omnicell464,57633,577
Callon Petroleum Company7,735,00933,571
Callon Petroleum Company7,735,00933,571
Gentex Corporation1,361,50133,558
Comfort Systems USA758,48733,548
Comfort Systems USA758,48733,548
ICICI Bank Limited2,922,87733,496
Signature Bank280,69233,461
Parametric Technology Corporation361,42033,381
Reinsurance Group of America208,64133,360
Slyce, Inc.496,19433,356
KeyCorp1,877,50533,328
CoreSite Realty Corporation289,33833,326
bluebird bio, Inc.211,69833,307
Gentex Corporation1,207,96933,282
Gentex Corporation1,207,96933,282
Schawk840,45433,240
Horizon Pharma1,257,18933,225
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III954,11133,220
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC689,90533,189
Patterson-UTI Energy3,581,93733,175
KB Home1,370,23633,119
AMERISAFE518,80733,083
Insmed25,751,14233,050
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated331,97233,043
Nutanix, Inc.1,259,09733,039
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,010,34833,018
Plantronics883,01732,955
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,002,09832,906
Neogen Corporation573,30732,902
Reinsurance Group of America210,84532,896
Cintas Corporation162,86132,893
Royal Dutch Shell PLC558,79432,881
Ollie561,30032,871
East West Petroleum Corp.702,41332,853
Cree584,63632,846
Rogers Corporation206,35832,787
Omnicell404,39032,691
AMERISAFE548,99332,613
CornerWorld Corp.344,36432,610
Prosperity Bancshares493,23732,582
EastGroup Properties291,65432,563
American Financial Group301,69332,538
American Financial Group301,69332,538
Haemonetics Corporation371,15932,470
Jumbo SA365,23632,465
Monolithic Power Systems238,49932,389
Stanley Black & Decker225,17732,343
Sandy Spring Bancorp958,48432,311
National Retail Properties609,33132,302
LCI Industries358,18632,237
Invitation Homes Inc.1,205,64632,226
National Retail Properties581,64432,218
Kennametal Inc.870,62832,207
Ramtron International Corporation526,63332,183
KeyCorp1,804,00532,177
Kilroy Realty Corporation423,49432,171
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,289,82032,168
Kinder Morgan1,539,85132,159
Mimecast678,43332,124
First BanCorp.3,216,62732,104
First BanCorp.3,216,62732,104
Manhattan Associates581,65732,055
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III852,20232,017
BOK Financial Corporation392,54332,012
Wright Express Corporation377,58231,995
Hudson Pacific Properties961,07431,973
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste197,10431,951
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund1,047,37831,869
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund1,047,37831,869
Stanley Black & Decker220,40131,832
AGCO Corporation456,94431,783
Federal Express Corporation193,02731,726
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE227,69231,710
Stanley Black & Decker232,87631,709
Mercury Computer Systems494,56831,692
AGCO Corporation417,25531,586
AGCO Corporation417,25531,586
US Foods Holding Corp.904,66531,584
Post Holdings288,59231,572
Magna International589,96531,460
PDC Energy6,635,51031,441
BorgWarner Inc.818,56831,441
Jabil Circuit994,79231,435
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC642,80231,419
Newpark Resources3,430,10331,394
Barnes Group610,64231,394
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste194,07531,392
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.1,163,93531,342
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc1,004,43031,327
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,851,46231,289
Genesco Inc.686,47931,271
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.580,21431,207
Realty Income Corporation423,28831,144
MarketAxess Holdings96,70831,085
Skyline Corporation1,635,34531,072
Extra Space Storage Inc272,11731,070
Extra Space Storage Inc272,11731,070
WSFS Financial Corporation804,71331,062
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.311,67031,059
Array BioPharma Inc.2,538,49031,025
Quaker Chemical Corporation152,81831,004
HEALTHEQUITY INC473,77130,985
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.240,41430,967
Signature Bank241,50630,930
Ramtron International Corporation462,52630,926
Hudson Pacific Properties898,28630,919
OceanFirst Financial Corp.1,284,99930,917
American Financial Group300,92530,836
TWILIO INC238,27330,763
The Ensign Group539,49630,711
Newpark Resources4,141,72030,700
Cameco Corporation3,231,32730,697
Cameco Corporation3,231,32730,697
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.716,08830,660
Comerica Incorporated463,94430,647
Comerica Incorporated463,94430,647
Evercore Partners Inc345,72530,619
Moody's Corporation169,04530,612
Prosperity Bancshares433,20230,600
Materion Corporation497,22730,510
Immunomedics2,296,49030,466
Immunomedics2,296,49030,466
CubeSmart872,26330,444
CubeSmart872,26330,444
GW Pharmaceuticals264,49330,395
GW Pharmaceuticals264,49330,395
Cohu2,245,32530,320
Cohu2,245,32530,320
Madison Ventures Inc.103,50330,309
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store187,10030,261
Immunomedics1,573,38830,225
Clovis Oncology30,759,38930,223
Fortune Brands Home & Security527,50630,219
Evercore Partners Inc331,61230,183
Progressive Corporation (The)375,78730,169
Kulicke and Soffa Industries1,337,85630,168
General Electric Capital Corporation2,939,63330,081
Newpark Resources3,940,24830,025
Ladder Capital1,801,73129,930
FOX FACTORY HOLDING428,07529,920
Intercept Pharmaceuticals21,926,98429,916
Navistar International Corporation925,98429,909
Coupa Software230,64029,871
Coupa Software230,64029,871
Quanta Services789,35029,845
Worldpay Group PLC391,61029,781
Evergy, Inc.446,15029,696
Evergy, Inc.446,15029,696
Italian Food & Beverage Corp138,40629,689
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store173,83529,679
Kilroy Realty Corporation401,88529,665
Kulicke and Soffa Industries1,262,23829,638
MACROGENICS INC2,322,24329,632
Realty Income Corporation429,17129,610
LCI Industries385,30129,598
Marathon Oil Corporation2,087,59729,586
Ameris Bancorp754,84929,583
Owens Corning Inc468,05429,581
CubeSmart883,75029,551
Worldpay Group PLC404,50429,522
Renasant Corporation821,11029,511
NCR Corporation948,61329,500
Virtu Financial1,241,99829,493
Orthofix International N.V.521,40629,413
Baker Hughes a GE Co1,193,97029,409
Orthofix International N.V.555,41829,370
lululemon athletica inc.152,50329,362
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund171,32829,359
Sunrun Inc.1,757,46429,358
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,449,03729,342
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,449,03729,342
Manhattan Associates363,08329,290
Lennar Corporation524,24529,280
Quidel Corporation476,73229,247
Novanta310,11629,241
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,113,61629,198
Liberty Property Trust568,57229,194
Western Alliance Bancorporation711,01229,180
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)353,94729,140
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)353,94729,140
CyrusOne504,37029,117
Chesapeake Energy Corporation31,405,00029,099
Rambus2,216,12629,086
Entegris779,08229,081
Maxar Technologies371,92829,056
Carpenter Technology Corporation561,65929,024
Carpenter Technology Corporation561,65929,024
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.720,09029,004
Insmed22,586,57128,993
CoStar Group48,87028,991
CoStar Group48,87028,991
Canadian National Railway Company322,40528,918
Canadian National Railway Company322,40528,918
Marathon Oil Corporation1,728,68228,888
Amedisys Inc237,65528,853
Kaman Corporation451,28428,837
Spotify Technology207,59128,813
Vanguard Energy Corporation160,59328,811
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.357,52828,803
Marriott International7,177,17328,793
Deoleo SA166,84228,792
Transdigm Group Incorporated59,49728,784
State Street Corporation436,84328,782
Hologic598,55528,744
CubeSmart896,67028,730
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc929,74128,711
Horizon Bancorp Inc209,98928,708
Teladoc, Inc.518,39428,685
PPlus Trust909,69128,681
Evercore Partners Inc357,97528,673
Evercore Partners Inc357,97528,673
Credit Acceptance Corporation59,23828,661
Epigenomics Ag Berli1,088,39628,641
Synchrony Financial897,69028,636
SPS Commerce269,55228,590
Navistar International Corporation829,28728,569
ONEOK388,26928,568
The Medicines Company783,17228,562
Kilroy Realty Corporation366,64828,562
Ladder Capital1,653,00528,549
Paycom Software150,57128,476
Lennar Corporation579,97828,469
Enbridge Inc811,30028,449
Enbridge Inc811,30028,449
American Financial Group295,61128,441
East West Petroleum Corp.641,58228,418
East West Petroleum Corp.641,58228,418
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,172,90928,409
Littelfuse160,04828,376
Federal Express Corporation194,34328,320
Federal Express Corporation194,34328,320
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,799,44228,305
Weyerhaeuser Company1,074,24928,297
Maximus398,63428,295
Renasant Corporation807,79028,281
Reinsurance Group of America198,95828,249
BHP Billiton Limited485,60428,221
The Ensign Group550,60628,191
Devon Energy Corporation1,171,19528,180
Devon Energy Corporation1,171,19528,180
MegaFon PJSC217,51928,162
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,239,22928,157
DineEquity370,60928,129
DineEquity370,60928,129
Immunomedics2,026,89128,112
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.365,11028,079
lululemon athletica inc.155,62928,040
Avista Corporation578,66628,030
Avista Corporation578,66628,030
Genesco Inc.661,85027,989
Credit Acceptance Corporation60,64027,963
Credit Acceptance Corporation60,64027,963
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.346,08227,957
Invitation Homes Inc.1,148,58627,946
Levi Strauss1,467,32527,937
Heritage Financial Corporation926,44427,923
Maximus384,70927,906
Selective Insurance Group372,49827,895
Carlisle Companies Incorporated194,49027,894
Carlisle Companies Incorporated194,49027,894
Helios Advantage Income Fund950,89527,866
HCA Holdings205,82027,836
Aptiv PLC349,95627,829
Healthcare Services Group841,15827,753
Extra Space Storage Inc272,22827,742
Evergy, Inc.460,97527,728
Brinker International624,62427,722
Medidata Solutions378,43127,716
Fortune Brands Home & Security506,58727,710
Insperity275,11127,710
Fortune Brands Home & Security506,58727,710
Insperity275,11127,710
HCA Holdings229,92227,705
HCA Holdings229,92227,705
Molina Healthcare Inc193,06127,636
PPlus Trust870,02927,635
Owens-Illinois1,597,83527,596
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,701,17227,594
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,701,17227,594
Post Holdings265,36427,589
Evergy, Inc.475,19427,587
Repligen Corporation466,76127,576
Jabil Circuit1,034,95827,520
Renasant Corporation812,93127,517
Ramtron International Corporation473,51327,483
Canadian National Railway Company296,88227,478
Employers Holdings Inc649,59327,457
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.433,21627,447
Employers Holdings Inc627,63227,351
Employers Holdings Inc627,63227,351
Employers Holdings Inc681,83927,347
Tetra Technologies348,15427,337
Progressive Corporation (The)378,13027,257
Lithia Motors229,21527,225
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,212,99727,112
Merit Medical Systems889,75127,102
Cohu1,755,31827,083
Freshpet, Inc.594,79827,073
Hess Midstream Partners LP448,89927,040
Transdigm Group Incorporated59,53727,030
Heritage Financial Corporation914,56427,016
FOX FACTORY HOLDING433,93927,009
FOX FACTORY HOLDING433,93927,009
ONEOK392,21926,993
Omega Healthcare Investors707,42826,988
Chesapeake Energy Corporation33,798,00026,977
Chegg900,04926,957
Chegg900,04926,957
Rambus2,237,63626,942
Banner Corporation497,01926,922
Cedar Fair511,59226,919
American Homes 4 Rent1,039,43926,910
American Homes 4 Rent1,039,43926,910
Lithia Motors202,98926,872
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.435,28926,845
PPlus Trust864,68626,828
Coherent189,26826,823
Omnicom Group Inc.367,17626,816
Entegris751,38526,815
Extra Space Storage Inc251,87826,727
Mid-America Apartment Communities205,25426,687
Liberty Property Trust533,18326,686
PDC Energy7,070,97826,678
Bottomline Technologies532,52826,674
Axon Enterprise414,12426,592
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.273,35426,591
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.319,96026,590
Hexcel Corporation322,39526,483
Hexcel Corporation322,39526,483
Sandy Spring Bancorp759,23926,482
Lennar Corporation545,40726,434
Chegg684,55326,415
Dave & Buster's Entertainment652,20626,395
Walker & Dunlop518,29026,386
Deoleo SA156,72826,363
Deoleo SA156,72826,363
Fortune Brands Home & Security552,60026,308
ProPetro Holding Corp.1,165,38226,268
Omega Healthcare Investors714,46126,257
Index Holdings Tokyo817,87926,192
Index Holdings Tokyo817,87926,192
Ryanair Holdings Plc394,46526,185
iShares Trust133,11826,178
Array BioPharma Inc.4,785,48026,172
Molina Healthcare Inc184,27126,160
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.337,38326,131
Square 1 Financial23,500,00026,129
Loews Corporation507,48926,125
Brookfield Real Estate Services491,87126,116
Brookfield Real Estate Services491,87126,116
Globus Medical616,71226,087
Heritage Financial Corporation967,59626,086
Heritage Financial Corporation967,59626,086
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,740,80726,057
Banner Corporation463,86426,056
Banner Corporation463,86426,056
NCR Corporation825,57226,055
Chemical Financial Corporation633,73726,054
Ameris Bancorp758,07526,040
Herman Miller582,37426,031
Post Holdings245,79426,016
Kaman Corporation444,74825,981
Carpenter Technology Corporation541,00825,958
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF428,03925,878
Quanta Services685,73225,876
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,826,28525,876
Xperi Corporation1,105,78925,875
American Homes 4 Rent1,063,68525,859
Domtar Corporation520,51925,842
SLM Corporation2,927,80625,840
CyrusOne492,66625,839
bluebird bio, Inc.202,97025,819
Quidel Corporation394,28425,813
Roper Technologies70,46325,809
Minerals Technologies Inc.437,57425,725
HEALTHEQUITY INC449,98925,714
HEALTHEQUITY INC449,98925,714
V.F. Corporation293,84225,680
Square 1 Financial21,500,00025,657
Arch Coal345,65625,646
Arch Coal345,65625,646
Levi Strauss1,227,27425,625
Quotient Ltd2,841,59325,604
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc618,91025,604
Marathon Oil Corporation2,053,87325,575
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.460,88625,547
Gildan Activewear719,83625,541
Gildan Activewear719,83625,541
Cedar Fair534,19425,477
Sony Corp Ord485,31825,476
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.307,09625,472
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.307,09625,472
Sony Corp Ord430,34525,461
Telephone and Data Systems828,28925,456
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings1,523,03225,450
ITE Group Plc.813,43925,423
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund137,10825,384
TTM Technologies2,163,80225,382
Maximus328,26125,360
Albany International Corporation281,26225,359
Albany International Corporation281,26225,359
Badger Meter424,84325,357
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,668,95925,343
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,668,95925,343
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,004,43525,313
SMARTSHEET INC702,36625,306
iShares Trust125,99525,302
Decker Manufacturing Corp.143,76925,298
Insperity207,62625,298
iHeartMedia, Inc.20,700,00025,240
Avista Corporation565,71425,232
SPS Commerce246,85325,229
Wolverine World Wide704,64225,178
Italian Food & Beverage Corp126,02225,149
J.M. Smucker Company (The)215,62225,138
Trade Desk, Inc.112,73425,084
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc559,23625,076
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc559,23625,076
MBIA2,632,80525,066
Intercept Pharmaceuticals21,434,67125,049
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store153,80425,027
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store153,80425,027
Cirrus Logic594,38325,007
Telephone and Data Systems821,41224,970
Seeing Machines Ltd.583,68224,970
Colliers International Group373,60224,941
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari207,97824,925
ATRION Corporation28,35224,911
Hexcel Corporation307,91324,908
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund138,62724,904
Petrobras Argentina S.A.1,741,98824,900
Healthcare Services Group1,024,89724,894
Healthcare Services Group1,024,89724,894
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc938,22224,891
Charter Oak Bank274,77824,873
Columbia Banking System673,81824,864
Columbia Banking System673,81824,864
Spirit Airlines520,50324,842
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,046,64924,837
Versum Materials, Inc.492,87224,796
Schawk633,33224,770
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.260,40424,760
Imerjn Inc.427,01024,727
MGM Growth Properties LLC856,49024,720
IQVIA Holdings154,16124,705
Healthcare Trust of America863,88224,698
Selective Insurance Group390,07224,684
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari204,87824,678
Quanta Services645,50624,655
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.266,93324,622
Textron Inc.463,64424,610
Brinker International625,21324,602
Thor Industries420,11224,560
Rexnord Corporation812,63524,558
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III742,35524,534
Integer Holdings Corporation325,16024,524
CareTrust REIT, Inc.1,042,97024,517
CareTrust REIT, Inc.1,042,97024,517
Ryanair Holdings Plc382,21424,513
El Paso Electric Company416,10924,474
Stericycle448,46624,405
AptarGroup196,26524,403
Hudson Pacific Properties729,21224,399
Hudson Pacific Properties729,21224,399
Amex Exploration Inc.953,72924,376
Darling International Inc.1,125,74324,371
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation172,33924,336
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation172,33924,336
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,059,78324,311
MGM Growth Properties LLC864,53224,277
ManpowerGroup288,08824,270
Progress Software Corporation546,97524,268
IHI Corp98,10124,262
Arrow Electronics340,26624,248
Kennametal Inc.788,67424,243
iHeartMedia, Inc.21,200,00024,233
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.1,013,90724,223
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.1,013,90724,223
The NASDAQ OMX Group251,64224,218
MBIA2,599,39424,199
Carpenter Technology Corporation526,53324,141
RingCentral6,463,78624,098
BHP Billiton Limited487,98324,096
BHP Billiton Limited487,98324,096
Gildan Activewear622,97424,096
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,045,87324,076
TopBuild Corp370,80624,037
Firstrand Limited248,49324,030
Firstrand Limited248,49324,030
Arrow Electronics322,14724,027
Arrow Electronics322,14724,027
The NASDAQ OMX Group241,76024,019
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.449,12523,993
Singapore Post, Ltd.971,09123,993
Hubbell202,78923,924
Fourlis Holding SA806,27423,872
The Hain Celestial Group1,109,72623,833
The Hain Celestial Group1,109,72623,833
Americas Silver Corporation592,81023,806
J.M. Smucker Company (The)206,63823,804
MegaFon PJSC191,32023,783
Gildan Activewear660,10223,745
Novanta290,28023,708
The NASDAQ OMX Group270,80023,693
Banner Corporation437,24623,676
Chemical Financial Corporation574,38923,642
J.M. Smucker Company (The)215,04723,640
OGE Energy Corporation547,60523,624
Brinker International553,56523,620
Brinker International553,56523,620
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.269,47323,604
IQVIA Holdings163,84923,590
Healthcare Services Group777,94723,588
PBF Energy757,14323,580
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.243,71223,579
EMCOR Group267,42823,560
Liberty Property Trust486,20823,548
BOK Financial Corporation297,42323,542
BOK Financial Corporation297,42323,542
ISHARES V PLC430,05323,540
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.301,66023,531
Schweitzer-Mauduit International373,65323,529
KKR & Co. L.P.875,92723,518
iHeartMedia, Inc.17,700,00023,511
iHeartMedia, Inc.17,700,00023,511
Quanterix Corp1,068,06423,451
RingCentral6,441,86123,448
Minerals Technologies Inc.437,81423,428
Equitrans Midstream Corp1,074,45023,402
Citrix Systems238,31323,397
FTI Consulting220,25923,346
FTI Consulting220,25923,346
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC1,502,56223,335
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC1,502,56223,335
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.888,83123,333
Integer Holdings Corporation278,00623,331
ProPetro Holding Corp.1,126,10523,309
Repligen Corporation303,43323,270
Spirit Airlines439,95023,256
Hologic480,08023,238
General Electric Capital Corporation2,646,38923,229
Sunrun Inc.1,237,50323,216
Deoleo SA141,88923,197
HMS Networks AB672,88223,191
HMS Networks AB672,88223,191
USG People NV407,56723,190
Catalent, Inc.486,26123,171
Catalent, Inc.486,26123,171
Akamai Technologies10,648,98023,150
Tech Data Corporation221,26123,142
Charter Oak Bank300,93423,136
MSC Industrial Direct Company279,68723,134
Casella Waste Systems538,60123,122
Casella Waste Systems538,60123,122
KSW Inc173,50823,085
OGE Energy Corporation508,33523,068
Axon Enterprise423,04623,018
ASML Holding N.V.122,39823,017
Ross Stores246,66522,971
Leidos Holdings, Inc.266,92122,932
Schweitzer-Mauduit International399,43822,923
EVERBRIDGE, INC.371,37422,918
EVERBRIDGE, INC.371,37422,918
Supernus Pharmaceuticals691,95822,896
AptarGroup215,20822,896
HUBSPOT INC137,47422,848
Old Republic International Corporation967,64322,805
Keysight Technologies, Inc.261,41822,798
IDACORP228,71522,766
OGE Energy Corporation534,68822,756
E*TRADE Financial Corporation518,39022,649
E*TRADE Financial Corporation518,39022,649
Progress Software Corporation518,67622,625
SciPlay Corp2,113,48322,617
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund21,700,00022,616
Columbia Banking System624,75922,603
MGP Ingredients292,88222,596
Parsley Energy1,170,36422,588
Enbridge Inc684,86922,564
Carlisle Companies Incorporated160,56922,547
Nokia Corporation4,494,97322,516
OFI Carlyle Private Credit Fund436,60022,515
CASEY CONTAINER CORP139,71122,510
CASEY CONTAINER CORP139,71122,510
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,394,75822,486
MBIA2,435,39922,479
Brown & Brown623,16222,473
Brown & Brown623,16222,473
Keysight Technologies, Inc.230,93422,469
Schweitzer-Mauduit International375,69122,459
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,333,68122,446
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND293,60722,441
BOK Financial Corporation297,14822,428
Americas Silver Corporation576,34522,409
Victory Square Technologies Inc446,41122,409
Horace Mann Educators Corporation483,58622,405
Horace Mann Educators Corporation483,58622,405
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.571,61322,393
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.571,61322,393
Insight Enterprises384,69022,389
Sandy Spring Bancorp715,45322,379
Brixmor Property Group Inc.1,103,94822,370
Brixmor Property Group Inc.1,103,94822,370
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III631,07922,328
Tech Data Corporation217,39622,263
Navistar International Corporation791,35322,246
lululemon athletica inc.134,28322,236
UMH Properties1,578,71022,228
SolarEdge Technologies265,46422,224
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.889,36422,210
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV180,10222,190
Avaya Holdings Corp.2,168,41622,185
Avaya Holdings Corp.2,168,41622,185
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.271,95422,183
Envestra Ltd.324,27322,170
Cavco Industries115,35122,157
Cavco Industries115,35122,157
Heska Corporation312,62922,156
Heska Corporation312,62922,156
Domtar Corporation497,33822,146
Littelfuse121,34322,145
SM Energy Company1,265,78022,138
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,400,53922,131
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA291,55422,082
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,875,46622,057
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,875,46622,057
Coupa Software174,16222,052
Healthcare Trust of America750,48622,049
Healthcare Trust of America750,48622,049
KSW Inc180,87722,039
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,438,89022,032
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,438,89022,032
Alliant Energy Corporation448,75622,025
Applied Industrial Technologies370,05922,007
Aareal Bank AG939,84621,999
Littelfuse124,36321,995
AMN Healthcare Services Inc466,97521,990
Cirrus Logic410,29021,983
Cirrus Logic410,29021,983
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation894,15321,978
FS Bancorp3,629,93621,964
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,420,72021,952
Strategic Global Income Fund123,27021,941
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.309,15921,936
Cinemark Holdings Inc548,43121,932
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA261,44721,926
AptarGroup185,05121,919
AptarGroup185,05121,919
Decker Manufacturing Corp.148,77421,882
RingCentral5,447,90821,865
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND295,18721,845
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND295,18721,845
Kemira Oyj Ord621,69221,833
Goldman Sachs Group217,13521,773
PBF Energy695,59921,771
ICON plc159,30721,758
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)651,76621,750
Medpace Holdings, Inc.258,70521,742
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA851,59321,717
Darling International Inc.1,091,72421,715
E*TRADE Financial Corporation486,59721,699
Applied Industrial Technologies352,62521,699
Skechers U.S.A.645,55921,697
Sempra Energy171,96421,695
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste142,16221,680
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste142,16221,680
ESCO Technologies Inc.262,40921,680
Minerals Technologies Inc.408,24721,673
CASEY CONTAINER CORP138,91521,669
Brown & Brown646,66221,664
Ternium S.A.965,76221,662
Alliant Energy Corporation401,58621,657
Alliant Energy Corporation401,58621,657
YETI Holdings, Inc.709,62521,641
Kaman Corporation364,52621,637
IQVIA Holdings146,63021,573
Clovis Oncology33,548,31321,562
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.263,22421,558
Magellan Health Services290,23321,543
Uber Technologies, Inc466,29921,527
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.826,20421,510
Brookfield Real Estate Services450,20921,510
FS Bancorp3,609,76721,500
Brandywine Realty Tr1,498,70221,462
Spirit Airlines590,98921,455
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.437,61021,439
Lincoln Electric Holdings255,46021,427
Stericycle420,51121,416
Synovus Financial Corp.622,63121,400
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II362,49421,390
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II362,49421,390
Cinemark Holdings Inc553,45521,385
Cinemark Holdings Inc553,45521,385
Glacier Bancorp527,31921,382
Cedar Fair366,31321,379
Cedar Fair366,31321,379
Kemira Oyj Ord609,12721,372
Stifel Financial Corporation361,56921,355
JBG SMITH Properties544,19821,339
Stericycle446,44921,318
Fourlis Holding SA779,52121,307
The Medicines Company762,00821,298
Freshpet, Inc.515,10121,295
Lincoln Electric Holdings258,61021,291
IHI Corp88,39121,281
Healthcare Trust of America773,88621,227
National Fuel Gas Company348,05421,225
Alliant Energy Corporation450,17121,217
Hospitality Properites Trust805,39921,190
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.417,15621,180
Arrow Electronics274,82921,178
National Grid Transco Plc390,93321,175
CSG Systems International8,723,75721,173
CSG Systems International8,723,75721,173
Badger Meter393,97221,155
Badger Meter393,97221,155
Columbia Banking System645,38821,099
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.230,36721,097
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.230,36721,097
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA840,14121,095
Okta, Inc.4,656,47021,071
IHI Corp90,92221,058
Glacier Bancorp525,44321,054
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.299,92421,052
Agora Holdings, Inc.473,50721,037
California Water Service Group Holding387,45621,031
CareTrust REIT, Inc.884,19321,029
Cohu1,425,62821,028
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.676,40421,024
UMH Properties1,693,97921,022
Advanced Micro Devices822,50221,002
Medpace Holdings, Inc.320,91620,995
Integer Holdings Corporation277,61520,976
Integer Holdings Corporation277,61520,976
iShares Trust108,86920,974
Herman Miller596,06120,970
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.127,21220,969
Hanesbrands Inc.1,217,38720,964
National Research Corporation363,75420,949
Aareal Bank AG743,99020,947
Texas Capital Bancshares341,27020,943
Cirrus Logic479,27520,943
Tetra Technologies351,11620,927
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC4,458,11720,908
Steven Madden617,60620,900
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.516,00320,900
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.661,50920,898
Rio Tinto353,48120,894
Tenneco Automotive942,81520,893
Quidel Corporation351,57720,854
SunPower Corporation23,038,00020,840
HMS Networks AB643,19920,834
Rio Tinto334,05320,826
Alkermes plc570,67020,824
State Street Corporation370,89420,823
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.256,55320,822
Decker Manufacturing Corp.141,29020,820
Decker Manufacturing Corp.141,29020,820
Neenah Enterprises, Inc.318,36720,815
Keysight Technologies, Inc.233,89320,800
ManTech International Corporation315,78320,793
EQT Corporation1,002,52120,792
Universal Forest Products546,10220,785
BankUnited622,18720,781
Glacier Bancorp513,32020,769
Glacier Bancorp513,32020,769
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation185,44120,766
E*TRADE Financial Corporation447,09620,759
Bottomline Technologies468,75620,736
Hess Midstream Partners LP326,05420,727
CBRE Group390,57420,705
CBRE Group390,57420,705
Amex Exploration Inc.947,24320,688
Victory Energy Corp.442,68220,686
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.640,80820,678
AMN Healthcare Services Inc359,08420,670
AMN Healthcare Services Inc359,08420,670
Herbalife LTD.390,04520,669
Insight Enterprises374,79220,635
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.226,10320,631
Change Healthcare Inc.393,15720,604
National Grid Transco Plc368,73420,587
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA216,20620,572
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA216,20620,572
Lakeland Financial Corporation454,82920,568
Xilinx161,74720,529
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,434,57020,527
The Ensign Group432,89420,525
The Ensign Group432,89420,525
AutoZone20,03620,516
Extreme Networks2,736,42020,496
American States Water Company228,01120,489
American States Water Company228,01120,489
Thor Industries328,05420,463
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust390,46120,445
Five9, Inc.398,22220,423
SunPower Corporation23,038,00020,420
United Community Financial Corp.713,65020,383
Molina Healthcare Inc185,73020,378
LegacyTexas Financial544,81620,370
Central Garden & Pet Company796,34320,356
Diodes Incorporated586,04320,335
Mueller Industries708,60920,322
Kemira Oyj Ord536,90420,313
Schawk535,20420,311
Royal Kpn N.V.249,91520,303
Extreme Networks2,788,35720,284
Extreme Networks2,788,35720,284
Skechers U.S.A.643,90620,278
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.11,560,59420,265
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.11,560,59420,265
Black Hills Corporation273,25420,239
KKR & Co. L.P.799,45820,204
Rambus1,931,57920,186
Carlisle Companies Incorporated164,28120,144
ESCO Technologies Inc.253,06220,133
ESCO Technologies Inc.253,06220,133
SPS Commerce427,51520,124
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce243,48220,112
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce243,48220,112
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.752,24320,080
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.752,24320,080
Lexington Realty Trust1,957,67320,067
National Grid Transco Plc377,48820,060
Insperity162,54920,055
Gaming Partners International Corporation520,07820,051
Opus Bank919,80120,023
Chesapeake Energy Corporation33,500,00020,017
Chesapeake Energy Corporation33,500,00020,017
Quanterix Corp592,97420,016
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.573,39520,011
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.573,39520,011
Hip Cuisine, Inc.481,46320,000
Avnet441,49819,986
Triton International Ltd642,43119,980
Stifel Financial Corporation348,16419,978
California Water Service Group Holding394,46519,971
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.479,81719,968
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund178,80819,961
CONMED Corporation239,79319,947
Cogent Communications Group367,41819,935
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC588,02219,910
OceanFirst Financial Corp.800,93219,903
Ingevity Corp234,57319,902
Ingevity Corp234,57319,902
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III527,74319,899
Albany International Corporation239,97019,898
CONMED Corporation206,86219,891
CONMED Corporation206,86219,891
American States Water Company278,77619,880
Herman Miller431,03219,868
Hip Cuisine, Inc.501,76919,856
Blackbaud219,67719,845
Blackbaud219,67719,845
LCI Industries215,80819,822
Foothills Exploration, Inc459,05319,812
Foothills Exploration, Inc459,05319,812
RLI Corp.213,14919,804
Fox Corporation627,33319,787
Fox Corporation627,33319,787
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,036,00619,778
Neenah Enterprises, Inc.318,36719,770
Washington Federal684,26219,767
Legg Mason458,50519,753
Bio-Rad Laboratories59,36419,751
Bio-Rad Laboratories59,36419,751
State Street Corporation333,21419,747
Hospitality Properites Trust789,77419,745
Charter Oak Bank315,98119,705
Charter Oak Bank315,98119,705
Medidata Solutions215,22819,693
Equifax145,55119,686
Fox Corporation538,39419,668
Green Plains Partners LP17,014,21319,649
Lithia Motors211,76619,643
Textron Inc.387,49019,631
Petrobras Argentina S.A.1,491,86419,605
Cineplex Inc596,39719,603
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.549,53119,585
EMCOR Group227,26619,573
EMCOR Group227,26619,573
Exelixis822,02019,563
Equifax139,02319,555
Equifax139,02319,555
Extreme Networks3,022,63519,555
Black Hills Corporation250,13419,553
Radius Health, Inc.21,500,00019,546
Roper Technologies57,13519,539
Diodes Incorporated537,16219,537
Therapy Cells, Inc.525,55619,529
NCR Corporation715,54019,527
Brixmor Property Group Inc.1,062,23919,513
Opus Bank923,23619,490
Anika Therapeutics Inc.644,39319,486
AAON387,98919,469
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company617,04219,468
Radius Health, Inc.21,500,00019,455
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.230,37319,450
GATX Corporation245,27719,449
Iridium Communications Inc735,38819,443
GATX Corporation250,64919,431
GATX Corporation250,64919,431
The Blackstone Group L.P.436,65919,414
Envestra Ltd.342,41219,413
Envestra Ltd.342,41219,413
Assurant, Inc.155,00019,405
Assurant, Inc.155,00019,405
Wintrust Financial Corporation288,02919,394
Casella Waste Systems489,49019,394
Schiff Nutrition International703,34819,391
Texas Capital Bancshares355,07419,384
Cinemark Holdings Inc536,46119,368
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.11,473,89419,360
Eaton Vance Corporation430,49319,343
Eaton Vance Corporation430,49319,343
AMN Healthcare Services Inc356,39619,334
Premier Inc494,21219,329
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.417,45919,295
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation175,24019,288
AAON417,58619,284
Boston Properties148,61519,282
Boston Properties148,61519,282
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV188,09719,278
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF1,150,43619,272
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF1,150,43619,272
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.538,92619,251
The Hain Celestial Group832,63119,251
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II358,39719,248
The Hain Celestial Group877,89019,225
Hexcel Corporation277,87819,218
Steven Madden565,89219,213
Avnet431,70319,203
Avnet431,70319,203
Range Energy Resources, Inc.1,707,32319,190
GATX Corporation250,87319,169
Career Education Corporation969,98119,167
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings1,265,63019,151
Carbon Black, Inc.1,144,46519,136
NewMarket Corporation40,48819,120
Perrigo Company396,69019,105
BGS Acquisition Corp.359,71319,090
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc180,23519,080
FS Bancorp3,272,79619,068
FS Bancorp3,272,79619,068
Blackbaud238,90619,048
MSC Industrial Direct Company262,43419,034
Eaton Vance Corporation441,30319,033
Assurant, Inc.170,00019,025
Moog Inc.203,14219,015
American States Water Company252,72719,014
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II369,13019,011
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA214,75419,007
Brandywine Realty Tr1,197,64618,994
MEDIFAST INC145,36118,982
Old Republic International Corporation848,27618,980
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.288,85918,966
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.399,06418,956
Power Integrations209,60518,954
Now Inc1,284,08218,954
Kemper Corporation219,67318,951
SunPower Corporation23,038,00018,945
Exelixis885,69518,929
Blackbaud226,64018,923
Dave & Buster's Entertainment485,69318,917
Dave & Buster's Entertainment485,69318,917
Incyte Corporation254,80218,914
Incyte Corporation254,80218,914
Ingevity Corp178,91018,894
Meritage Corporation268,29118,882
Kontoor Brands, Inc.537,46718,867
IMPINJ INC611,01118,837
IMPINJ INC611,01118,837
Boyd Gaming Corporation687,90318,822
Synchrony Financial542,45418,809
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund172,26918,800
ESCO Technologies Inc.280,40618,795
Endo Health Solutions Inc.2,339,74618,787
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc179,56518,786
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,576,54518,778
National Research Corporation325,15618,777
Enbridge Inc517,81318,775
Black Hills Corporation244,60218,768
Black Hills Corporation244,60218,768
Ingevity Corp178,30518,754
Green Plains Partners LP19,311,44318,748
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.294,98718,732
EMCOR Group256,30918,730
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.209,03518,723
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.209,03518,723
CSG Systems International5,758,78918,722
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC992,59418,721
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC992,59418,721
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC573,49218,689
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC573,49218,689
KeyCorp1,187,48518,688
Warrior Met Coal LLC613,71218,656
California Water Service Group Holding352,45418,655
California Water Service Group Holding352,45418,655
Shake Shack183,49918,653
HUBSPOT INC122,98918,647
HUBSPOT INC122,98918,647
Watts Water Technologies230,67418,643
Brandywine Realty Tr1,229,72718,629
Brandywine Realty Tr1,229,72718,629
DSW Inc.838,11018,625
Dolby Laboratories288,00318,606
RLJ Lodging Trust1,094,97418,604
Royal Kpn N.V.234,01118,598
MSC Industrial Direct Company250,42718,597
Equifax156,91218,593
Cogent Communications Group313,05218,589
Dermira, Inc.21,233,87518,587
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.967,23818,583
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.967,23818,583
EastGroup Properties148,49918,569
EastGroup Properties148,49918,569
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.1,090,10618,554
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.1,090,10618,554
Rexnord Corporation685,69418,551
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,453,77118,549
Hanesbrands Inc.1,209,59718,533
Hanesbrands Inc.1,209,59718,533
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc175,88218,508
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc175,88218,508
TEGNA1,220,47718,493
RLI Corp.215,62318,481
Dolby Laboratories285,88218,480
Dolby Laboratories285,88218,480
Bio-Rad Laboratories60,44718,477
HUBSPOT INC108,27218,458
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.11,464,89418,454
bluebird bio, Inc.200,93918,449
bluebird bio, Inc.200,93918,449
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund18,300,00018,441
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,011,37418,437
Dana Holding Corporation924,67218,436
Investors Bancorp1,653,09018,431
Investors Bancorp1,554,94518,426
Brown & Brown623,98818,415
Universal Forest Products615,43218,395
Cineplex Inc535,55818,391
Encore Wire Corporation326,73918,389
Encore Wire Corporation326,73918,389
Bio-Rad Laboratories58,79718,379
Mueller Industries627,61718,371
NAVIENT CORP1,345,59518,367
Magna International369,67418,366
Cousins Properties Incorporated488,23618,352
Cousins Properties Incorporated488,23618,352
CNP Assurances SA607,72918,339
CNP Assurances SA607,72918,339
Mascota Resources Corp465,77118,311
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC89,57818,300
Citrix Systems183,85618,295
Penn National Gaming981,14318,274
British American Tobacco Industries437,61018,265
Coherent118,78018,258
Coherent118,78018,258
CBRE Group355,64518,252
Petrobras Argentina S.A.1,283,94518,220
Emergent Biosolutions359,74318,174
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV199,86918,173
Dermira, Inc.21,253,11618,160
Dermira, Inc.21,253,11618,160
Penn National Gaming942,84218,158
Calavo Growers187,76218,158
NMI Holdings, Inc.639,41418,153
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.657,83318,131
Rightmove Plc2,081,17318,127
Opus Bank915,50218,126
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company606,37418,125
New York Times Company (The)556,08018,118
Cavco Industries114,92618,106
AxoGen, Inc.1,447,74818,067
AxoGen, Inc.1,447,74818,067
Omnicom Group Inc.220,18918,061
Allete216,47518,013
Calavo Growers214,68918,006
Power Integrations224,51917,995
Cavco Industries153,02817,986
El Paso Electric Company274,96417,983
Dermira, Inc.20,022,22817,982
Imerjn Inc.317,33517,975
Horace Mann Educators Corporation446,10517,973
FTI Consulting214,35217,972
Brixmor Property Group Inc.1,004,99017,969
Old Republic International Corporation858,91017,968
Veeco Instruments Inc.16,858,30317,958
TEGNA1,272,65517,947
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC90,57417,940
Gentherm Inc436,60917,937
Gentherm Inc436,60917,937
Global Payments Inc.131,21917,922
Corporate Office Properties Trust656,18817,916
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,536,54017,909
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,536,54017,909
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA769,02317,898
BlackRock Resources2,194,55517,895
Covenant Transportation Group1,088,47717,894
Covenant Transportation Group1,088,47717,894
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA239,69417,883
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.264,66117,875
Now Inc1,280,06717,870
Merchants Bancorp830,70817,860
CASEY CONTAINER CORP138,60417,853
ITE Group Plc.288,45517,841
Gentherm Inc426,35217,835
Astrazeneca PLC440,56717,817
CONMED Corporation207,91817,793
Agree Realty Corporation243,14917,790
Agree Realty Corporation243,14917,790
Allete203,48217,786
Allete203,48217,786
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,071,44317,785
PolyOne Corporation544,47417,782
Comfort Systems USA339,26617,779
Barnes Group315,38817,769
Spirit Realty Capital416,34617,762
Genesco Inc.443,80117,761
Genesco Inc.443,80117,761
Green Plains Partners LP19,305,31817,760
Green Plains Partners LP19,305,31817,760
Chewy, Inc.506,33817,721
FTI Consulting230,66917,720
Rio Tinto340,12217,718
Brunswick Corporation339,85617,712
Brunswick Corporation339,85617,712
CBS Corporation354,88517,703
Vodafone Group Plc974,84017,699
Drillsearch NL185,33017,689
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.535,86517,683
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.535,86517,683
J & J Snack Foods Corp.92,09517,682
TRI Pointe Homes1,397,56417,666
Gentherm Inc479,25917,666
Boston Properties131,52117,620
SciPlay Corp1,284,02117,604
Enpro Industries272,96317,594
NMI Holdings, Inc.679,87117,588
Corporate Office Properties Trust590,29517,583
Sabre Corp821,85717,583
Corporate Office Properties Trust590,29517,583
Rudolph Technologies636,13717,577
Mueller Industries560,30517,559
Stepan Company190,89217,543
Wachovia Corporation13,52917,510
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc480,45017,508
Innospec Inc.191,88317,507
Unilever NV288,13317,503
Encore Wire Corporation298,69017,498
Bruker Corporation350,19417,492
MEDIFAST INC136,23317,481
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,058,60717,476
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF353,91717,458
CSG Systems International5,775,42117,423
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC171,11317,421
First Tractor Co. Ltd.301,76917,385
Flagstar Bancorp527,13917,352
Sabre Corp781,82317,349
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.226,12117,348
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.226,12117,348
Radius Health, Inc.20,900,00017,347
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.413,58517,330
Supernus Pharmaceuticals630,57517,326
GLAUKOS Corp220,97817,318
PDC Energy6,908,11917,315
Stag Industrial583,37717,297
Genomic Health254,83917,282
Genomic Health254,83917,282
Cineplex Inc550,05917,232
Cineplex Inc550,05917,232
Moog Inc.198,11517,227
Innospec Inc.206,63817,223
Mid-America Apartment Communities146,22817,221
Hertz Global Holdings1,922,11117,212
Orthofix International N.V.324,44317,203
Stepan Company196,52917,200
HomeStreet629,48117,197
HomeStreet629,48117,197
Commerce Bancshares296,19017,196
BankUnited511,09217,183
BankUnited511,09217,183
National Instruments Corporation409,20717,183
AAON373,46617,157
AAON373,46617,157
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC1,255,79017,141
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF1,116,14417,113
EastGroup Properties147,51417,111
Enpro Industries267,91417,105
Now Inc1,488,01617,067
Diodes Incorporated424,82717,057
Diodes Incorporated424,82717,057
Americas Silver Corporation504,08717,053
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.229,74117,027
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.229,74117,027
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company650,88317,002
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company650,88317,002
William Demant Holdings981,61416,970
Steven Madden473,42516,944
National Instruments Corporation381,89316,941
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.192,42616,935
Douglas Emmett394,99316,919
Douglas Emmett394,99316,919
National Bank of Canada 494,70616,914
Darling International Inc.883,65816,905
Darling International Inc.883,65816,905
First Tractor Co. Ltd.292,56816,902
Flagstar Bancorp452,37916,896
Flagstar Bancorp452,37916,896
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.794,02016,890
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund682,74416,889
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund682,74416,889
Dex One Corporation112,51016,868
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC88,31216,831
NetScout Systems728,97216,812
ICU Medical66,66816,795
Corporate Office Properties Trust636,71816,793
Haemonetics Corporation139,42716,778
Commerce Bancshares281,21816,778
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.327,29616,742
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.327,29616,742
Spirit Realty Capital421,21216,735
Bottomline Technologies425,25016,733
Bottomline Technologies425,25016,733
Dex One Corporation112,04616,723
Dex One Corporation112,04616,723
Royal Kpn N.V.221,40816,719
MongoDB, Inc.113,71616,718
American Campus Communities Inc351,29116,715
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.223,94516,708
Motorcar Parts of America779,40316,687
Global Payments Inc.104,11416,676
SPX398,23016,670
Consolidated Graphics176,42516,667
Consolidated Graphics176,42516,667
Applied Industrial Technologies293,37816,663
Applied Industrial Technologies293,37816,663
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla902,22916,658
Legg Mason435,67516,639
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,334,19216,636
USLIFE Income Fund146,74216,629
Core-Mark Holding Company417,75516,590
Magna International340,67216,587
Hertz Global Holdings954,84616,586
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC1,408,46616,577
Flagstar Bancorp499,80216,563
Change Healthcare Inc.369,36816,561
Change Healthcare Inc.369,36816,561
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I962,28216,556
Atkore International Group Inc.638,80116,525
Islet Holdings, Inc.124,13416,523
CareTrust REIT, Inc.704,10316,522
NAVIENT CORP1,427,95516,522
Red Rock Energy, Inc.638,62516,507
MicroStrategy Incorporated111,22116,501
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND212,83216,495
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,366,17016,490
Cogent Communications Group299,22016,487
Cogent Communications Group299,22016,487
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF1,073,52816,458
Stifel Financial Corporation311,88416,456
HomeStreet555,05116,452
Consolidated Graphics187,61216,450
Kemper Corporation210,97516,446
Xponential, Inc.306,01816,446
Sabre Corp733,62716,428
Progress Software Corporation431,23416,412
Avista Corporation403,88016,406
Fourlis Holding SA580,07416,406
Fourlis Holding SA580,07416,406
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen513,18416,405
Brookline Bancorp1,066,25716,398
AVX Corporation1,078,74616,397
AVX Corporation1,078,74616,397
Cullen/Frost Bankers174,93616,384
Imerjn Inc.298,72816,377
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.874,53616,370
Anaplan, Inc.415,72416,363
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.281,89216,353
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.281,89216,353
Wayfair Inc.110,06116,338
Aecom Technology Corporation434,72016,328
Aecom Technology Corporation434,72016,328
New York Times Company (The)496,96616,325
National Bank of Canada 449,40316,312
Sunrun Inc.1,157,35116,271
Douglas Emmett402,38016,267
Potlatch Corporation395,51016,250
Strategic Global Income Fund123,66816,239
Strategic Global Income Fund119,49616,237
Fidelity National Financial403,12916,236
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.402,60916,229
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.402,60916,229
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG429,47416,222
II-VI Incorporated443,50816,215
REGENXBIO Inc.282,74116,204
Brookline Bancorp1,098,58916,181
Brookline Bancorp1,098,58916,181
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.306,11816,176
IDACORP143,55316,174
IDACORP143,55316,174
Sabra Healthcare REIT821,45216,173
SM Energy Company1,668,20816,165
LGI Homes194,00416,164
Skechers U.S.A.432,78516,163
Eplus Inc.233,99916,132
Global Brass and Copper Inc468,22216,126
JBG SMITH Properties409,55916,113
ManTech International Corporation298,29816,113
Forward Air Corporation252,81416,110
Forward Air Corporation252,81416,110
Evertec Group LLC492,31016,099
Lantheus Holdings568,77316,096
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.484,38216,087
PulteGroup439,00716,054
Galp Energia, SA401,71316,052
HMS Networks AB541,63816,039
Islet Holdings, Inc.127,68516,036
RHB Capital93,85316,032
El Paso Electric Company238,96916,031
El Paso Electric Company238,96916,031
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.111,60816,015
Medidata Solutions176,91416,012
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated257,94816,011
Haemonetics Corporation126,91116,009
Haemonetics Corporation126,91116,009
Nokia Corporation3,160,25115,991
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE135,59215,987
Hanesbrands Inc.894,03615,986
Federated Investors545,07315,977
Stepan Company164,45615,962
Whiting Petroleum Corporation610,53615,959
America Movil1,118,18515,958
CommVault Systems246,18415,938
Murphy Oil Corporation543,14315,914
VGambling Inc.107,95415,905
Consolidated Graphics187,46515,900
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.151,10715,898
OptiNose, Inc.1,541,07015,871
Centennial Resource Development2,092,15815,859
Hamilton Lane INC363,83415,856
American Campus Communities Inc343,31415,847
WageWorks419,37915,836
Lincoln Electric Holdings182,44615,832
Boston Properties122,54815,823
ProAssurance Corporation392,88715,822
Owens-Illinois1,539,37115,808
Cullen/Frost Bankers162,78815,802
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.142,97815,801
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.142,97815,801
Innospec Inc.177,10715,788
Innospec Inc.177,10715,788
The Weir Group578,12615,786
Palo Alto Networks15,000,00015,773
Aecom Technology Corporation416,67815,771
Commerce Bancshares259,96115,767
Commerce Bancshares259,96115,767
JetBlue Airways Corporation852,11715,755
CornerWorld Corp.190,95515,754
Synovus Financial Corp.449,79015,751
Encore Wire Corporation275,18715,746
American Campus Communities Inc327,40615,742
American Campus Communities Inc327,40615,742
IDACORP156,67715,736
EVERBRIDGE, INC.175,99615,735
Horace Mann Educators Corporation445,76515,695
RLI Corp.218,68715,691
Nielsen CO B.V.662,41215,678
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust552,03015,667
Huntsman Corporation673,51915,666
Huntsman Corporation673,51915,666
Aldrin Resource Corp16,400,00015,655
SM Energy Company1,250,45115,654
Urban Outfitters528,09915,652
Dover Corporation166,77415,647
Etsy254,80615,638
Nu Skin Enterprises316,84715,627
CareDx, Inc.434,07315,622
Aldrin Resource Corp16,800,00015,614
Allete189,85515,612
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA213,34415,606
Douglas Emmett391,33615,592
National-Oilwell Varco585,28115,591
Teleflex Incorporated51,54715,577
FINISAR CORP671,78415,565
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.421,20915,563
SolarEdge Technologies248,99115,552
PlayAGS1,512,55915,551
Fidelity Bancorp346,10815,548
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.156,77415,547
Inmarsat Plc.79,59815,544
Supernus Pharmaceuticals443,43315,539
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.155,38215,538
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.577,23815,531
Mesa Laboratories65,32115,531
Rudolph Technologies588,96115,524
VEREIT1,853,31415,514
MicroStrategy Incorporated107,49815,507
ManTech International Corporation217,00615,496
Visteon Corp.230,05015,494
Schiff Nutrition International556,16215,494
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.155,86715,478
Magellan Minerals Ltd.233,50115,468
GLAUKOS Corp247,14415,449
GLAUKOS Corp247,14415,449
SSTL, Inc.267,89415,436
AutoNation304,28915,427
AutoNation304,28915,427
Calavo Growers162,06715,426
Calavo Growers162,06715,426
Magellan Minerals Ltd.240,94315,421
The Blackstone Group L.P.440,45915,401
Sabra Healthcare REIT791,06715,400
Brady Corporation290,21415,395
Brady Corporation290,21415,395
Flowers Foods719,89115,348
Teleflex Incorporated46,30715,335
HomeStreet581,46615,321
SPX479,78815,305
Apogee Enterprises392,07215,288
Apogee Enterprises392,07215,288
Jack In The Box Inc.167,58315,270
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,107,36315,260
Apogee Enterprises351,08915,253
Inmarsat Plc.78,62815,238
CNO Financial Group913,10115,231
Northwest Natural Gas Company213,45115,227
Flowers Foods654,19115,223
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,314,50715,208
Equitrans Midstream Corp771,52215,207
Brookline Bancorp1,055,69715,203
Arrowhead Gold Corp.539,36515,199
Arrowhead Gold Corp.539,36515,199
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.147,56715,197
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,210,71615,194
Goldman Sachs Group153,87215,192
Goldman Sachs Group153,87215,192
First Busey Corporation574,94915,185
Taubman Centers371,03815,149
International Bancshares Corporation398,07715,147
Northwest Natural Gas Company217,61115,125
J & J Snack Foods Corp.93,98015,124
Fidelity National Financial340,57615,123
Fidelity National Financial340,57615,123
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc105,64115,100
Webster Ltd.297,91315,095
FINISAR CORP659,37815,080
J & J Snack Foods Corp.94,90615,079
Coherent110,54415,075
HFF315,57615,070
United Community Financial Corp.604,07315,062
Maxar Technologies188,25415,055
RLJ Lodging Trust847,68515,037
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.508,36215,016
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,464,49515,012
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,464,49515,012
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.782,95915,011
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.782,95915,011
Photronics1,588,39115,010
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,450,61015,002
Spirent Communications Plc.182,22314,998
Ryder System241,82114,995
NAVIENT CORP1,171,46914,994
CenturyLink1,276,26914,987
Perspecta Inc.573,57714,983
Summit Materials674,80914,982
Quanex Building Products Corporation793,05914,980
ATRION Corporation17,55214,968
Nomad Holdings Ltd.731,64114,961
Avnet344,44614,940
Koninklijke Philips Electronics365,47714,940
Domtar Corporation417,16514,938
Domtar Corporation417,16514,938
Altice USA522,95614,935
Altice USA522,95614,935
MongoDB, Inc.3,077,15514,931
National Fuel Gas Company282,56914,913
Bruker Corporation339,43614,911
Bruker Corporation339,43614,911
Moog Inc.183,81214,911
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust682,92114,910
Exelixis842,55514,901
Exelixis842,55514,901
News Corporation1,069,31214,888
Lakeland Financial Corporation317,96714,887
LivaNova PLC153,06214,884
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation334,88714,864
FNB United Corp.1,262,35814,856
CVB Financial Corporation711,02914,839
CVB Financial Corporation711,02914,839
National Instruments Corporation352,92114,821
Wyndham Worldwide Corp296,27014,811
Office Depot4,077,11414,800
Geo Group Inc (The)770,75414,797
Huntsman Corporation723,67014,796
The Weir Group590,63614,792
VALVOLINE INC757,06714,786
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.863,02114,784
PulteGroup467,32314,761
Insight Enterprises264,99314,758
Insight Enterprises264,99314,758
OOMA INC1,113,88714,748
Allison Transmission Holdings318,07714,742
Coupa Software162,02514,741
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.52,66114,738
Core-Mark Holding Company396,75214,737
CornerWorld Corp.180,23614,736
CornerWorld Corp.180,23614,736
Agree Realty Corporation212,43414,734
Software AG69,54414,734
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.313,66114,730
Commercial Metals Company847,29114,725
Commercial Metals Company847,29114,725
Jack Henry & Associates106,11814,719
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund620,24414,708
Ping Identity Holding Corp.851,66614,694
TRI Pointe Homes1,227,42914,692
Astrazeneca PLC329,04814,675
Astrazeneca PLC329,04814,675
Spirit Realty Capital307,11414,672
Fidelity National Financial401,03714,658
British American Tobacco Industries422,79114,656
Apogee Enterprises390,78714,651
JBG SMITH Properties354,19414,645
CenturyLink1,221,04814,637
USG People NV261,54614,616
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,348,29514,604
Unilever NV250,57914,602
ICICI Bank Limited1,159,62614,600
Emergent Biosolutions279,12114,592
Emergent Biosolutions279,12114,592
Equity Commonwealth448,71914,590
Magellan Health Services234,87014,584
Motorcar Parts of America772,07114,569
Dover Corporation146,30014,566
Dover Corporation146,30014,566
Spirent Communications Plc.173,54314,566
Enersys212,45614,553
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund166,04714,547
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund166,04714,547
EQT Corporation920,03914,546
PolyOne Corporation463,25214,545
ABM Industries Incorporated363,53714,542
National Bank of Canada 436,56314,520
Guidewire Software8,050,80914,515
Guidewire Software8,050,80914,515
CBS Corporation306,51414,513
Shake Shack201,00014,512
Allison Transmission Holdings322,82214,501
Tech Cent Inc.179,21714,491
Covenant Transportation Group763,26214,486
International Bancshares Corporation384,18914,486
Simmons First National Corporation581,26814,475
Legg Mason528,02814,458
Chegg379,03314,449
PACCAR Inc.201,40314,448
Sanmina-SCI Corporation477,11514,448
Martin Marietta Materials52,58314,411
Equity Commonwealth440,79614,409
Cousins Properties Incorporated398,19214,402
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.395,65514,394
Federated Investors442,61214,384
Innophos Holdings476,58514,364
M.D.C. Holdings333,10214,361
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.487,36314,347
United Therapeutics Corporation122,12814,334
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.4514,326
CenturyLink1,146,59014,323
CenturyLink1,146,59014,323
Dover Corporation142,93214,321
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I872,98114,318
Enpro Industries208,48814,313
Enpro Industries208,48814,313
Great Southern Bancorp239,07214,309
Belden Inc266,39214,306
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.532,66914,301
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.103,65714,297
First Midwest Bancorp697,82614,289
Dana Holding Corporation805,47014,287
Federal Signal Corporation549,57714,284
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC703,27614,277
MicroStrategy Incorporated99,58114,271
ProAssurance Corporation395,00814,264
Lan Chile S.A.424,45914,258
Dex One Corporation122,49214,256
Chewy, Inc.579,97314,256
Chewy, Inc.579,97314,256
JD.com Inc505,55314,254
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.774,84614,251
Community Service Communications263,38114,249
Official Payments Holdings162,57414,241
Plexus Corp.227,80214,240
JetBlue Airways Corporation870,39714,240
Banco Popular477,43814,205
AO Mosenergo179,01114,204
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.818,26114,191
New York Times Company (The)498,13014,186
NorthWestern Corporation196,52914,179
Syneos Health277,49114,176
Oasis Petroleum Inc.2,545,32514,173
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.414,90614,169
Potlatch Corporation363,22514,159
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,291,76314,158
Syneos Health273,47914,156
Evertec Group LLC508,91614,153
Spirent Communications Plc.162,14614,150
OceanFirst Financial Corp.599,38614,145
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I852,60414,145
Merchants Bancorp830,10814,138
Sotheby's374,12114,122
AVX Corporation850,22714,113
Broadridge Financial Solutions136,03114,108
Sanmina-SCI Corporation439,34914,107
NEW RELIC INC229,58214,107
NMI Holdings, Inc.537,02814,103
Synovus Financial Corp.394,12314,102
Emergent Biosolutions291,89614,101
Maxar Technologies263,61814,095
Energizer Holdings142,50014,091
First Financial Bancorp.581,60914,086
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.161,46814,070
ProAssurance Corporation406,42114,067
Owens Corning Inc241,63114,064
JetBlue Airways Corporation839,65914,064
First Financial Bankshares421,77214,060
First Financial Bankshares421,77214,060
Barnes Group272,59814,050
Barnes Group272,59814,050
Cullen/Frost Bankers158,59014,043
Cullen/Frost Bankers158,59014,043
Nu Skin Enterprises293,28914,037
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.216,28014,037
Northwest Natural Gas Company213,86614,037
Crocs505,34214,027
Crocs505,34214,027
Arris Group Inc443,09414,007
SITE Centers Corp.926,21313,996
Investors Bancorp1,231,21013,987
Genomic Health240,10813,966
NetScout Systems550,00413,965
Belmond559,39613,946
First Financial Bancorp.569,52813,940
First Financial Bancorp.569,52813,940
MEDIFAST INC134,44813,934
Sally Beauty Holdings756,67113,930
First Citizens BancShares30,93513,930
Foothills Exploration, Inc332,21013,925
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC4,405,98513,924
Photronics1,279,18113,917
H. B. Fuller Company286,08213,915
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.686,79213,913
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.686,79213,913
Federal Signal Corporation519,74713,901
GNC Holdings16,400,00013,899
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.343,23413,892
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.343,23413,892
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,389,85913,890
SPX351,90413,886
Potlatch Corporation367,00413,869
Performance Food Group301,37413,866
Tivity Health789,51413,865
First Midwest Bancorp677,32713,861
Quaker Chemical Corporation87,65113,859
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.4613,856
National Research Corporation358,88513,854
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.102,77413,854
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.102,77413,854
Arrowhead Gold Corp.522,75413,854
Penn National Gaming689,01513,850
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust622,93513,847
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.341,49113,844
Itron187,01413,832
Simmons First National Corporation564,76513,826
BankUnited409,59513,819
Mdu Res Group Inc489,37413,797
Agree Realty Corporation215,29213,793
Innophos Holdings473,72013,789
Sanmina-SCI Corporation477,21813,768
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen427,47813,762
Atkore International Group Inc.452,95013,748
Atkore International Group Inc.452,95013,748
Ryder System235,87513,748
United Bankshares378,68313,728
Simmons First National Corporation590,00513,724
Assurant, Inc.132,50013,723
Jack In The Box Inc.168,29013,698
Islet Holdings, Inc.116,21213,698
Perspecta Inc.584,81213,693
Bemis Company246,55513,679
Mdu Res Group Inc529,46413,678
IFAN Financial, Inc.103,98813,675
Red Rock Energy, Inc.673,30813,671
Mid-America Apartment Communities124,85713,652
Astrazeneca PLC330,42513,644
Flowers Foods589,62413,639
Flowers Foods589,62413,639
Red Rock Energy, Inc.633,79013,613
Anixter International Inc.196,72113,598
Anixter International Inc.196,72113,598
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.525,22013,586
Boston Beer Company35,96313,585
Clovis Oncology32,500,00013,582
Clovis Oncology32,500,00013,582
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,035,02513,539
First Financial Bancorp.561,93113,520
William Lyon Homes663,84113,517
PACCAR Inc.197,92213,494
United Bankshares363,34113,483
Brady Corporation273,33813,481
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund163,24513,465
Allison Transmission Holdings286,16113,464
Allison Transmission Holdings286,16113,464
First Busey Corporation551,52713,458
Kirby Corporation163,76913,455
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.340,90913,455
FNB United Corp.1,166,91113,454
FNB United Corp.1,166,91113,454
Kraton Performance Polymers418,00313,451
Magellan Minerals Ltd.221,75813,444
Matica Enterprises Inc1,198,42413,434
EVERBRIDGE, INC.179,08913,433
Innophos Holdings413,59513,425
Innophos Holdings413,59513,425
Maxar Technologies174,10513,415
Plexus Corp.229,83813,415
NetScout Systems477,44413,402
ABM Industries Incorporated368,18513,383
SPX Corporation405,12513,378
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)462,18213,377
Centennial Resource Development2,965,84613,377
Centennial Resource Development2,965,84613,377
Galp Energia, SA454,41013,369
Fluor Corporation396,57213,360
GNC Holdings16,400,00013,347
Amicus Therapeutics980,20213,331
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.935,92213,328
InVitae691,24013,321
News Corporation986,56313,311
MGP Ingredients267,73613,300
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.782,42213,295
CBS Corporation322,86113,293
CBS Corporation322,86113,293
Vulcan Materials Company112,18813,292
AutoNation316,89413,291
Wabash National Corporation980,81513,289
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.474,56413,288
Anglo Am Plc Adr454,01413,286
Heartland Express617,51013,281
Heartland Express617,51013,281
Hertz Global Holdings959,35913,277
Hertz Global Holdings959,35913,277
Acacia Communications, Inc.281,46213,274
First Midwest Bancorp680,75713,264
First Midwest Bancorp680,75713,264
Neogenomics Inc.604,34013,259
Akamai Technologies145,03513,254
Akamai Technologies145,03513,254
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC544,55213,248
Power Integrations189,27913,244
Group 1 Automotive161,71013,244
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation334,04613,242
Boyd Gaming Corporation491,54413,242
Standex International Corporation181,51213,240
Paycom Software58,37113,233
Performance Food Group330,51013,231
Encore Capital Group Inc6,211,61913,226
Encore Capital Group Inc6,211,61913,226
Huntsman Corporation587,99313,224
The Hackett Group836,65213,219
Matica Enterprises Inc1,160,28413,216
Stag Industrial436,92913,212
Water Resources Group Ltd52,47913,210
Group 1 Automotive143,08013,206
Group 1 Automotive143,08013,206
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund127,15713,201
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)804,06513,194
FNB United Corp.1,244,24213,190
Lantheus Holdings538,75213,188
Etsy196,16313,185
Mdu Res Group Inc510,87513,182
Tower International626,62313,179
Invacare Corp.14,100,00013,176
Invacare Corp.14,100,00013,176
VALE S.A.1,007,56713,159
Sterling Bancorp618,40913,158
Motorcar Parts of America777,98413,148
Graham Holdings19,23313,140
Marten Transport632,16813,136
Sleepaid Hldg Co279,05713,125
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC490,25913,119
Commercial Metals Company734,61013,112
Bloomin' Brands691,72013,078
Graham Holdings18,94813,075
iShares II plc.80,30513,073
BioTelemetry, Inc.208,63213,065
Fastenal Company399,59213,061
Fastenal Company399,59213,061
Nutanix, Inc.347,12013,060
H. B. Fuller Company281,35313,055
Belden Inc219,08313,053
ICICI Bank Limited1,071,30213,049
ICICI Bank Limited1,071,30213,049
Universal Corp.214,53213,038
Magellan Health Services197,70713,033
Apergy Corp317,33013,029
Mobile Mini353,05013,012
II-VI Incorporated349,29913,007
Neogenomics Inc.679,54512,993
BioTelemetry, Inc.269,72412,987
PBF Energy477,20212,975
XBiotech Inc.144,61612,964
Schnitzer Steel Industries627,25012,958
Benchmark Electronics445,61812,950
Benchmark Electronics445,61812,950
Summit Materials672,19712,939
Asbury Automotive Group Inc126,34912,931
Asbury Automotive Group Inc126,34912,931
ISHARES V PLC236,54012,913
Harsco Corporation470,52012,911
NuVasive203,41712,895
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.107,42512,894
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)452,16912,891
Allegiant Travel Company86,10512,887
Allegiant Travel Company86,10512,887
Regal Beloit Corporation176,80012,882
NEW RELIC INC130,50412,880
Omnicom Group Inc.164,23712,877
Cardtronics361,82612,874
Exterran Corp763,90412,873
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE203,47612,871
H. B. Fuller Company276,25912,863
H. B. Fuller Company276,25912,863
Illumination Amer Inc9,514,00012,861
Pinnacle Financial Partners223,63612,855
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund150,34512,851
Equity Commonwealth374,85912,841
Equity Commonwealth374,85912,841
Virtusa Corporation240,12512,835
Invacare Corp.14,100,00012,821
Regal Beloit Corporation156,80312,816
First Financial Bankshares416,08312,813
Fox Corporation356,98512,808
REGENXBIO Inc.249,27912,806
Markel Corporation11,74912,805
Schiff Nutrition International464,19112,803
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen408,99112,803
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.700,91212,793
NanoString Technologies592,21412,787
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.446,54912,786
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.348,46412,785
Allegiant Travel Company89,08012,782
ABM Industries Incorporated351,90812,781
ABM Industries Incorporated351,90812,781
Crocs497,84612,771
Axon Enterprise224,73312,760
Axon Enterprise224,73312,760
Eagle Bancorp235,74812,760
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.195,52512,747
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.195,52512,747
8x8 Inc528,64812,740
Aecom Technology Corporation429,01012,728
Brady Corporation274,16712,724
The Kraft Heinz Company409,70112,719
Acadia Realty Trust444,91612,717
Acadia Realty Trust444,91612,717
Iridium Communications Inc545,95812,699
Eagle Bancorp252,85912,693
Vocera Communications401,18312,689
AVALARA INC188,51212,685
AVALARA INC188,51212,685
Cardiovascular Systems328,05312,683
Citrix Systems131,33312,677
Citrix Systems131,33312,677
MGP Ingredients191,12212,674
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC408,83712,674
NICE-Systems Limited103,66112,674
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.659,87612,669
Trade Desk, Inc.63,96412,663
Helios Advantage Income Fund535,84512,657
Helios Advantage Income Fund535,84512,657
SSTL, Inc.198,93512,652
IFAN Financial, Inc.97,59312,649
Bank of the Carolinas CORP352,51412,647
KKR & Co. L.P.538,40012,647
Enersys191,77212,646
Enersys191,77212,646
Commercial Metals Company740,21012,644
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.313,51912,641
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.313,51912,641
Fastenal Company387,72012,637
Jefferies Group686,16612,625
Koninklijke Philips Electronics289,92812,625
America Movil866,88012,614
OptiNose, Inc.1,780,85012,608
Lakeland Financial Corporation286,59012,603
Envestra Ltd.192,50012,588
M.D.C. Holdings383,55412,573
Dana Holding Corporation870,31512,567
Dana Holding Corporation870,31512,567
ICU Medical78,69912,560
ICU Medical78,69912,560
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.469,87212,559
Sabra Healthcare REIT546,84212,556
JD.com Inc416,35512,553
ExlService Holdings187,35312,546
ExlService Holdings187,35312,546
R1 RCM Inc.1,404,52012,542
Pinnacle Financial Partners220,99112,541
PACCAR Inc.178,85912,531
ExlService Holdings189,47112,530
BlackRock Resources1,532,12112,529
VALVOLINE INC694,06112,517
NICE-Systems Limited86,95712,504
Meritage Corporation243,29512,492
International Bancshares Corporation322,91612,483
International Bancshares Corporation322,91612,483
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,250,68312,480
Five9, Inc.235,92212,465
Quanex Building Products Corporation689,45912,463
Kirby Corporation165,85212,457
Rexnord Corporation495,34012,453
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.186,98012,439
United Fire Group256,60512,434
Selective Insurance Group165,17612,419
Cadence Bancorporation708,06812,418
Cadence Bancorporation708,06812,418
Pinnacle Financial Partners226,90612,412
Cree253,31612,412
Cree253,31612,412
Boston Beer Company34,06312,402
Boston Beer Company34,06312,402
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.446,21812,395
Concho Resources Inc.182,41812,386
Concho Resources Inc.182,41812,386
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.300,42012,383
NorthWestern Corporation175,72012,379
Abercrombie & Fitch Company451,57412,377
First Citizens BancShares30,37012,367
VANJIA CORP68,87112,364
Goldman Sachs Group123,90712,355
Amicus Therapeutics989,77712,353
Gibraltar Industries268,85612,351
Gibraltar Industries268,85612,351
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC130,88612,349
CNO Financial Group779,85012,346
CNO Financial Group779,85012,346
Hawaiian Electric Industries270,63912,344
Hawaiian Electric Industries270,63912,344
Matador Resources Company638,22612,337
Paycom Software58,94612,336
Acadia Realty Trust450,42712,330
Acadia Realty Trust451,86012,323
BancFirst Corporation222,32112,321
BancFirst Corporation222,32112,321
ITE Group Plc.203,86812,312
Performance Food Group310,54712,310
Sterling Bancorp659,95612,294
Fidelity Southern Corporation396,75012,288
International Lithium Corp.299,25412,287
International Lithium Corp.299,25412,287
USG People NV223,74712,249
Kirby Corporation154,91512,238
MTS Systems Corporation224,53012,229
ICU Medical51,09212,229
Fastenal Company190,03112,222
Ferro Corporation645,47912,219
Ascendis Pharma106,03112,209
Fortive Corp178,04812,206
Fortive Corp178,04812,206
Oasis Petroleum Inc.2,343,48912,191
Anixter International Inc.204,10912,188
nVent Electric plc451,64612,185
Forward Air Corporation205,91512,180
Perspecta Inc.601,89712,171
America Movil818,67412,158
America Movil818,67412,158
Hawaiian Electric Industries278,96712,150
CVB Financial Corporation577,06612,147
Schneider National, Inc.576,38212,133
Hormel Foods Corporation270,78012,121
Crane Company143,19812,119
ATRION Corporation15,55012,116
ATRION Corporation15,55012,116
LegacyTexas Financial297,49112,111
RHB Capital117,59512,108
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC433,82412,106
Innoviva6,399,07512,102
Quanex Building Products Corporation761,49012,102
Murphy Oil Corporation490,94812,101
Amdocs Limited223,51812,095
HUB Power Co., Ltd.296,04712,092
BlackRock Resources1,612,87412,060
BlackRock Resources1,612,87412,060
Enova Systems Inc.528,34112,057
SPX Corporation346,42012,052
Markel Corporation10,19312,049
Martin Marietta Materials52,34412,045
Badger Meter215,93012,019
Hip Cuisine, Inc.389,07212,015
Hip Cuisine, Inc.389,07212,015
Mesa Laboratories52,02311,991
NICE-Systems Limited87,50911,989
The Andersons371,74211,981
Smith (A.O.) Corporation253,92511,979
Rent-A-Center Inc.449,75311,976
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,455,31911,963
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,455,31911,963
Huya Broadcasting505,80911,950
Huya Broadcasting505,80911,950
Merchants Bancorp722,32511,947
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc206,59611,936
Enova Systems Inc.516,99111,918
CVB Financial Corporation566,69611,917
Codexis579,68711,901
GrubHub211,54911,891
GrubHub211,54911,891
Range Energy Resources, Inc.1,702,45611,882
STMicroelectronics N.V.614,31511,880
Central Garden & Pet Company428,39911,878
Central Garden & Pet Company428,39911,878
Addus HomeCare Corporation149,66411,865
Addus HomeCare Corporation149,66411,865
National Bank of Greece S.A.44,20011,861
Jack In The Box Inc.146,22211,853
Gibraltar Industries293,61911,850
Central Garden & Pet Company439,55211,847
Markel Corporation11,88411,840
Standex International Corporation161,25111,839
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund156,59311,838
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund156,59311,838
Heritage Commerce Corp978,11011,835
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE280,17911,834
Standex International Corporation161,78211,833
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.650,00711,830
AutoNation330,51711,806
Cardiovascular Systems248,30411,800
Cardiovascular Systems248,30411,800
News Corporation948,45011,800
Smith (A.O.) Corporation221,29711,795
Lantheus Holdings470,39811,791
Encore Capital Group Inc6,167,79411,790
Koninklijke Philips Electronics254,88311,787
Kemper Corporation154,66111,776
Gibraltar Industries289,72411,766
Victory Resources Corp.264,28511,766
William Lyon Homes645,21711,762
Sotheby's202,28711,759
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce149,77911,747
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,171,76811,742
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II2,335,15511,727
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II2,335,15511,727
NewMarket Corporation29,21711,720
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd817,11711,717
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd817,11711,717
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.218,99411,716
Inmarsat Plc.61,93811,709
The Providence Service Corporation644,72211,702
OOMA INC1,115,68711,692
NorthWestern Corporation155,67711,684
Evertec Group LLC374,20011,683
Evertec Group LLC374,20011,683
Plexus Corp.191,69111,683
Allegiant Travel Company90,15111,671
Interface302,48111,667
Sally Beauty Holdings783,26311,663
KAR Auction Services474,94511,662
Hawaiian Electric Industries286,00111,660
Albany International Corporation162,78811,654
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)704,68011,648
Crocs589,02111,632
Arch Capital Group Ltd.377,73411,630
XBiotech Inc.132,73611,628
AVX Corporation669,86111,616
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.551,47911,613
LivePerson325,19711,610
RLJ Lodging Trust659,94911,596
Northwest Bancshares683,17111,594
Lexington Realty Trust1,231,31211,590
Covenant Transportation Group786,99611,577
Church & Dwight Company153,84811,575
Church & Dwight Company153,84811,575
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund94,40811,571
Rayonier Inc. REIT367,04811,568
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP350,34911,562
Benchmark Electronics440,23511,557
Great Southern Bancorp222,57511,552
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce146,07711,547
ExlService Holdings192,08811,529
Graham Holdings17,37611,528
Graham Holdings17,37611,528
First Citizens BancShares24,43611,524
First Citizens BancShares24,43611,524
Franklin Electric Co.242,34011,509
Intertainment Media, Inc.727,05211,508
Anixter International Inc.205,03011,504
LTC Properties225,02411,501
Itron183,71411,496
New York Mortgage Trust5,818,00411,493
OOMA INC1,104,48211,487
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust553,58311,465
Milacron Holdings Corp.1,012,44011,459
Invacare Corp.14,100,00011,459
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC116,25311,451
Ryder System221,13911,449
NuVasive195,32811,437
Olin Corporation494,17311,435
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.521,65311,433
Johnson Outdoors Inc.153,27511,429
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.598,15311,425
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.598,15311,425
Iridium Communications Inc536,80411,424
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation859,72211,418
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation859,72211,418
Acacia Communications, Inc.199,04211,414
UBS AG580,11811,410
National Fuel Gas Company242,86911,403
UBS AG572,06611,403
Callaway Golf Company587,08011,395
Callaway Golf Company587,08011,395
OptiNose, Inc.1,627,62311,393
ProPetro Holding Corp.1,253,18111,390
Great Southern Bancorp199,97411,388
BanColombia S.A.223,12811,388
Great Southern Bancorp199,97411,388
Travelport Worldwide LTD723,61011,383
Hess Midstream Partners LP209,98711,369
First Busey Corporation449,67711,369
First Busey Corporation449,67711,369
Hess Midstream Partners LP209,98711,369
CareDx, Inc.360,69211,369
Tower International582,56111,359
NuVasive199,95311,354
Kraton Performance Polymers351,25711,341
Tivity Health689,16011,329
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.501,78811,329
Northrim BanCorp Inc285,57211,329
The Kraft Heinz Company347,46711,325
Benchmark Electronics450,52111,317
ViaSat145,99011,314
Dril-Quip246,76811,314
Xenia Hotels & Resorts515,63111,298
Asbury Automotive Group Inc133,82211,287
BanColombia S.A.228,17511,284
BanColombia S.A.228,17511,284
CBRE Group228,20911,283
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II1,972,13911,281
Washington Prime Group Inc.1,993,23011,266
PolyOne Corporation384,32111,265
LegacyTexas Financial258,72211,263
Univar Inc.508,16211,261
British American Tobacco Industries305,77211,239
British American Tobacco Industries305,77211,239
Natus Medical Incorporated352,97011,238
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.320,39911,237
Eagle Energy Trust133,14011,225
AZZ Incorporated243,76711,218
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.152,93711,206
First Financial Bankshares193,80711,200
Comverse, Inc.420,45311,196
Crane Company133,88711,172
Lan Chile S.A.338,42111,165
Marten Transport615,03411,162
Callaway Golf Company700,56311,161
Service Team Inc.432,69011,160
Geo Group Inc (The)530,80411,151
Cambrex Corporation238,02011,142
Fidelity Bancorp211,09511,135
Fidelity Bancorp211,09511,135
Owens Corning Inc235,96911,122
Oasis Petroleum Inc.3,213,76011,119
LGI Homes155,65311,118
Infinera Corporation8,766,09811,115
Infinera Corporation8,766,09811,115
Forward Air Corporation171,65911,111
Rush Enterprises265,72511,110
Bankers Investment Trust Plc384,91111,108
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)687,17511,098
SITE Centers Corp.814,70411,098
Signet International Holdings, Inc.408,28311,089
Interface280,44511,089
Amarin Corporation PLC571,82111,087
Spartan Stores698,41211,085
Silgan Holdings374,00411,082
W.W. Grainger36,83111,080
Sodexo 280,22411,077
Arcosa, Inc.294,27811,073
Dril-Quip220,55611,067
Dril-Quip220,55611,067
Vanguard Energy Corporation123,25411,064
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust397,01211,061
Therapy Cells, Inc.460,82111,059
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II2,189,42911,046
Federal Signal Corporation337,03711,035
Federal Signal Corporation337,03711,035
LeMaitre Vascular322,75211,032
Varex Imaging Corp325,59411,031
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust390,84511,029
Belden Inc206,32811,006
Belden Inc206,32811,006
Kraton Performance Polymers353,76910,992
Silgan Holdings359,08410,989
Tempur-pedic International Inc149,69710,987
Apartment Investment and Management Company210,65310,982
Apartment Investment and Management Company210,65310,982
Franklin Electric Co.214,79910,974
PTC Therapeutics7,098,92610,973
Oxford Industries145,78010,971
Group 1 Automotive169,26310,951
8x8 Inc527,54810,931
8x8 Inc527,54810,931
Cardiovascular Systems254,43010,923
Associated Banc-Corp510,87010,907
Valley National Bancorp1,025,05010,899
Summit Materials685,87910,886
Janus Henderson Group435,16810,871
The Kroger Company481,65610,870
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation806,43910,863
Exterran Corp763,77810,861
iBrands Corp.248,29310,858
Mesa Laboratories44,41610,853
RHB Capital93,87510,852
Meritage Corporation242,43110,839
STMicroelectronics N.V.614,96010,836
Baker Hughes a GE Co466,61710,825
Baker Hughes a GE Co466,61710,825
Genuine Parts Company96,44110,820
Safety Insurance Group106,77910,819
Schnitzer Steel Industries413,09610,811
Shutterfly213,64310,799
8x8 Inc533,88810,784
SSTL, Inc.209,06710,780
Lexington Realty Trust1,189,54110,779
Regency Affiliates, Inc.159,60110,772
M.D.C. Holdings370,50710,766
Innoviva5,405,83010,766
Fidelity Southern Corporation393,01510,765
The Providence Service Corporation746,72310,756
The Providence Service Corporation746,72310,756
The Providence Service Corporation702,65410,750
Capital City Bank Group391,45510,746
Capital City Bank Group391,45510,746
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.556,94710,745
Associated Banc-Corp508,08710,742
Anglo Am Plc Adr373,33810,737
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,809,07310,731
FormFactor666,94310,730
Software AG48,99810,706
Matrix Service Company528,32910,706
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund137,35510,702
CoreLogic230,89410,683
Integrated Research Ltd.177,83510,683
CoreLogic230,89410,683
Integrated Research Ltd.177,83510,683
Regal Beloit Corporation130,29110,669
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.47,73010,666
IGM Financial Inc.469,66510,663
Cambrex Corporation179,13910,660
Cambrex Corporation179,13910,660
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC379,23610,659
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund475,24510,656
Bloomin' Brands562,71410,652
Bloomin' Brands562,71410,652
Matson274,02610,646
GrafTech International Ltd925,26510,641
Neogenomics Inc.519,97510,639
Carbonite408,35910,634
Ally Financial Inc320,48510,633
JD.com Inc351,03610,633
Ally Financial Inc320,48510,633
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO230,34210,628
United Fire Group242,90310,617
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust341,55810,615
First Financial Corporation Indiana244,06810,609
First Financial Corporation Indiana244,06810,609
Illumination Amer Inc8,004,00010,604
Illumination Amer Inc8,004,00010,604
Eagle Energy Trust114,25710,591
Photronics1,290,45910,582
Vishay Intertechnology572,27310,570
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund172,46510,569
ISHARES V PLC184,36810,564
Tiffany & Co.99,95810,558
Official Payments Holdings93,72410,557
SITE Centers Corp.796,68610,549
Cheniere Energy154,21510,543
Schnitzer Steel Industries439,10710,540
Olin Corporation480,51810,528
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated314,05410,521
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated314,05410,521
IFAN Financial, Inc.84,34810,519
Bankers Investment Trust Plc362,76710,516
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.474,55010,515
Werner Enterprises307,90010,515
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.474,55010,515
Martin Marietta Materials52,25610,512
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.338,51210,511
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation100,34410,509
Timken Company (The)204,56110,502
GrafTech International Ltd820,69110,497
MongoDB, Inc.68,97710,490
LTC Properties229,01810,489
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.622,76010,488
Knoll456,27710,486
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation101,14910,483
Tennant Company168,77110,479
Preferred Bank221,44310,464
Franklin Electric Co.218,77510,459
Franklin Electric Co.218,77510,459
Church & Dwight Company143,09810,454
Avon Products2,372,77510,441
Avon Products2,372,77510,441
Office Depot5,067,77910,438
Proofpoint96,32810,438
NewMarket Corporation24,06010,436
Blucora343,31510,426
HUB Power Co., Ltd.224,17810,424
HUB Power Co., Ltd.224,17810,424
Dril-Quip217,09610,421
Prudential Public Limited Company237,75810,417
Fidelity Bancorp199,78210,415
Ferro Corporation658,94410,411
Safety Insurance Group109,43910,411
Hanger543,40710,407
Shake Shack176,45410,407
BancFirst Corporation186,77610,396
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund138,81510,396
Banco Macro S.A.227,05310,389
Knoll409,78710,388
Rapid7, Inc.4,308,91710,387
CommVault Systems208,99010,372
Puma Exploration, Inc.267,29310,371
Marten Transport581,49410,369
Legg Mason, Inc.308,57410,366
Cousins Properties Incorporated1,072,92410,364
The Kroger Company480,10110,360
The Kroger Company480,10110,360
Matrix Service Company528,75110,353
Heartland Express536,84710,351
Banco Popular345,82310,348
Genomic Health147,67910,345
Mohawk Industries70,14710,345
InterDigital156,61210,333
William Lyon Homes672,08110,330
CNP Assurances SA360,93610,327
LTC Properties226,08210,323
Crane Company128,02210,322
Crane Company128,02210,322
Acadia Healthcare Company294,54810,304
Hanger540,80210,302
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers490,53710,294
Installed Building Products173,79110,292
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.536,89310,273
International Lithium Corp.259,47010,273
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC120,17310,271
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation109,61910,249
Comverse, Inc.413,44410,233
Sterling Bancorp510,12710,233
Lan Chile S.A.333,57110,226
Kite Realty Group Trust639,25210,222
Hibbett Sports448,08110,220
Vanguard Energy Corporation120,24810,218
HUB Power Co., Ltd.243,36510,216
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation105,85910,207
Yelp Inc.295,75710,204
Incyte Corporation119,93410,191
Matson282,23010,185
Northwest Bancshares577,66810,173
SolarEdge Technologies269,98710,172
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund696,14710,171
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund696,14710,171
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund677,31710,170
Universal Corp.176,42210,167
Rayonier Inc. REIT360,34710,162
Carbon Black, Inc.728,27810,160
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated316,28710,156
AZZ Incorporated248,06810,153
The Kraft Heinz Company363,33010,146
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.255,04310,138
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation243,60610,134
Callaway Golf Company590,30010,130
Milacron Holdings Corp.733,94010,128
Heska Corporation118,83310,121
Johnson Outdoors Inc.141,74410,115
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV100,36810,113
Cheniere Energy147,51110,100
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.216,48210,097
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.216,48210,097
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.367,91610,092
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.801,20810,079
Core-Mark Holding Company313,78710,077
Core-Mark Holding Company313,78710,077
Preferred Bank192,32310,075
Centennial Resource Development1,145,68910,070
Eagle Energy Trust111,87510,069
Eagle Energy Trust111,87510,069
United States Steel Corporation516,57010,068
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund168,93010,067
Harsco Corporation499,27910,065
Teradyne6,200,00010,058
World Fuel Services Corporation348,03110,054
NextEra Energy200,00010,050
Toyota Tsusho Corp.85,16210,046
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida381,26410,046
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.242,17910,044
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.242,17910,044
Illumination Amer Inc6,502,00010,028
SMARTSHEET INC207,08910,023
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.4,800,00010,011
AZZ Incorporated229,66110,004
AZZ Incorporated229,66110,004
Equitrans Midstream Corp687,1599,998
Equitrans Midstream Corp687,1599,998
iShares II plc.66,0539,991
Garmin Ltd.115,7959,989
USLIFE Income Fund131,6149,985
Urban Outfitters438,6699,981
Encore Capital Group Inc6,169,5799,980
CoreLogic238,4719,975
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.216,4299,971
Toyota Tsusho Corp.80,3769,966
Palomar Holdings, Inc.252,6369,959
Interactive Health Network183,6669,955
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated317,7919,953
Intellisense Solutions Inc.52,0799,952
Palomar Holdings, Inc.413,9649,951
Carbonite642,1089,949
Carbonite642,1089,949
Valley National Bancorp1,037,7889,943
CenterState Banks413,8939,927
CenterState Banks413,8939,927
McCormick & Company65,8649,921
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co225,8109,912
Air Transport Services Group7,605,4799,911
Rayonier Inc. REIT326,7369,900
Quanterix Corp383,3639,899
Home BancShares513,7579,895
ChemoCentryx333,4179,894
BioTelemetry, Inc.242,8769,892
BioTelemetry, Inc.242,8769,892
Arconic2,871,7499,890
Hamilton Lane INC173,9569,888
Akamai Technologies137,8799,886
Integrated Research Ltd.177,2559,877
Greif Bros. Corporation260,4889,871
Greif Bros. Corporation260,4889,871
Matson263,0399,866
Home BancShares560,8049,857
Tempur-pedic International Inc170,6499,842
Globus Medical199,0979,837
Sally Beauty Holdings737,3149,836
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund314,5319,833
NRG Energy, Inc.9,200,0009,827
American Woodmark Corporation116,1029,825
McCormick & Company62,8039,823
HFF215,8929,820
InterDigital152,4589,818
Bank of Hawaii Corporation114,1559,802
Bank of Hawaii Corporation114,1559,802
Robo 3D Ltd.245,1469,800
Safety Insurance Group112,4359,798
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation240,1979,791
Galp Energia, SA379,7899,788
Galp Energia, SA379,7899,788
Praxsyn Corporation289,1969,772
Natus Medical Incorporated380,2659,769
Interactive Health Network188,2109,765
Community Trust Bancorp229,2099,761
Community Trust Bancorp229,2099,761
Towne Bank357,5389,754
Rent-A-Center Inc.467,2819,753
Enersys149,6459,750
National Bank of Greece S.A.37,9259,747
Genuine Parts Company93,9539,745
National Bank of Greece S.A.37,1259,745
Novavax23,340,0009,745
2U, Inc.137,5419,742
GLAUKOS Corp129,0769,731
priceline.com Incorporated6,510,0009,730
Banco Popular347,4459,729
Banco Popular347,4459,729
Sanofi229,2909,726
Heartland Express537,8549,720
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.255,6109,720
Sturm178,4079,719
Arcosa, Inc.283,8189,709
Arcosa, Inc.283,8189,709
Preferred Bank215,7069,702
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,080,4869,697
BJ's Restaurants204,9849,691
Bankers Investment Trust Plc369,2179,679
Bankers Investment Trust Plc369,2179,679
Berkshire Hills Bancorp308,3469,678
Generac Holdlings Inc.123,3379,662
Generac Holdlings Inc.123,3379,662
Select Medical Holdings Corporation582,7669,656
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.534,6259,656
McCormick & Company62,2829,655
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation98,8499,649
Hanger473,4839,649
Hanger473,4839,649
Heritage Commerce Corp787,6639,647
Piper Jaffray Companies129,8319,642
Proofpoint79,7569,636
New York Mortgage Trust1,553,3729,632
American Woodmark Corporation108,2579,625
American Woodmark Corporation108,2579,625
Genuine Parts Company96,5329,623
Genuine Parts Company96,5329,623
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.123,4449,612
Piper Jaffray Companies127,2909,608
Enviva Partners, LP300,6309,605
Enviva Partners, LP300,6309,605
Weibo154,8479,600
Sturm181,0579,599
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund158,2539,596
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation545,8619,591
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation545,8619,591
International Lithium Corp.247,3259,586
Perpetual Energy Inc.364,9109,572
Hormel Foods Corporation235,9129,563
Asbury Automotive Group Inc137,8299,560
Mind Solutions Inc.253,9229,560
Murphy Oil Corporation432,1629,556
Integrated Research Ltd.171,0909,555
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund299,9589,554
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund299,9589,554
Boyd Gaming Corporation398,8329,553
Boyd Gaming Corporation398,8329,553
Exterran Corp731,4219,552
EQT Corporation897,8679,552
EQT Corporation897,8679,552
Exterran Corp731,4219,552
The First of Long Island Corporation419,5559,544
The First of Long Island Corporation419,5559,544
BancFirst Corporation182,9389,541
RATTLER MIDSTREAM LP491,6709,534
Associated Banc-Corp470,5789,529
Associated Banc-Corp470,5789,529
Home BancShares506,8019,525
Home BancShares506,8019,525
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,108,9499,521
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,108,9499,521
Olympic Steel661,1829,520
iShares MSCI218,3319,520
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG252,4439,514
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation95,7169,473
Perpetual Energy Inc.373,4769,470
Select Medical Holdings Corporation596,7489,470
Ascendis Pharma98,1939,458
Ascendis Pharma98,1939,458
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP297,7079,458
Retail Properties of America767,6439,457
Rudolph Technologies414,6689,454
LivePerson325,7319,453
Westamerica Bancorporation152,8619,448
ADTRAN753,7549,446
Provident Financial Services364,8009,444
Federated Investors291,4079,443
Federated Investors291,4079,443
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.82,7149,443
Bank of Hawaii Corporation119,5699,430
Weingarten Realty Investors320,8119,423
Sleepaid Hldg Co227,7429,410
EZCORP1,456,8259,403
EZCORP1,456,8259,403
Acadia Healthcare Company302,1619,392
Acadia Healthcare Company302,1619,392
Interactive Health Network174,6009,391
Interactive Health Network174,6009,391
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc175,0009,389
Cabot Corporation225,5029,389
Central Garden & Pet Company380,9239,386
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.653,8509,385
LeMaitre Vascular302,6389,382
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE157,3779,379
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC119,3309,378
Relx395,3279,376
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.794,9989,365
priceline.com Incorporated6,507,0009,364
FBL Financial Group157,3039,361
FBL Financial Group157,3039,361
ADTRAN713,5209,359
Proofpoint77,6839,358
Central Europe and Russia Fund324,2659,352
NanoString Technologies308,1379,351
Shutterstock 200,5189,350
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.356,0229,349
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.356,0229,349
FormFactor501,2919,347
FormFactor501,2919,347
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.600,9169,326
Installed Building Products162,4779,316
Installed Building Products162,4779,316
Software AG44,1829,315
Central Europe and Russia Fund310,7669,311
Sykes Enterprises303,7069,305
Kite Realty Group Trust614,9709,304
Avon Products2,397,4009,302
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation126,0669,298
MTS Systems Corporation168,1379,289
Chesapeake Energy Corp.2,996,4919,289
Helmerich & Payne231,8049,286
Helmerich & Payne231,8049,286
Apergy Corp276,5819,277
Molson Coors Brewing Company161,2969,275
Lydall372,2919,274
AO Mosenergo119,9659,273
Global Net Lease490,1719,264
Heritage Commerce Corp787,7289,261
Heritage Commerce Corp787,7289,261
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.282,4289,260
Nano-Textile Ltd246,7679,256
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation734,5909,255
Regency Affiliates, Inc.138,6209,251
Rent-A-Center Inc.358,7019,251
Sanofi239,6249,246
Bank of Hawaii Corporation111,4849,244
New York Community Bancorp546,6329,243
Towne Bank373,1669,236
Cyrela Commercial Properties S.A.5,500,0009,231
First Tractor Co. Ltd.163,5419,227
ANI Pharmaceuticals112,2619,227
First Tractor Co. Ltd.163,5419,227
Meredith Corporation166,9599,225
STMicroelectronics N.V.621,0439,223
KSW Inc79,4959,220
Cheniere Energy146,0429,210
Cheniere Energy146,0429,210
CleanPath Resources Corp.119,1909,203
CleanPath Resources Corp.119,1909,203
Hormel Foods Corporation209,8399,199
Legg Mason, Inc.284,4139,199
Knowles452,2489,199
Hormel Foods Corporation209,8399,199
Patterson Companies420,8559,194
Cray Inc263,8509,187
Novavax23,340,0009,185
GrafTech International Ltd716,8909,175
GrafTech International Ltd716,8909,175
eHealth137,3069,171
eHealth137,3069,171
Silgan Holdings305,3119,170
Sleepaid Hldg Co226,9649,166
Official Payments Holdings90,2049,162
Getty Realty Corporation285,9569,161
Flextronics International Ltd.916,1569,161
Whirlpool Corporation68,9049,158
Bouygues 374,8789,157
SI-BONE, Inc.518,0639,155
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.168,3809,150
Global Net Lease466,1439,146
MGM Growth Properties LLC354,9449,140
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund608,1769,137
Summit Hotel Properties799,0249,117
BioLife Solutions548,3009,116
BioLife Solutions548,3009,116
Summit Hotel Properties794,1509,108
Schneider National, Inc.419,0929,102
Sykes Enterprises321,5669,094
Timken Company (The)208,1859,082
LivePerson323,9079,082
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.194,4019,076
Amarin Corporation PLC598,5399,075
Amarin Corporation PLC598,5399,075
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.54,7969,066
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.54,7969,066
Sanderson Farms68,7509,064
The Navigators Group129,7139,063
CleanPath Resources Corp.126,6599,060
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA174,1979,050
Knowles494,2389,049
Spartan Stores775,3769,049
BanColombia S.A.177,1509,043
Nano-Textile Ltd250,8869,035
New York Mortgage Trust1,481,6189,024
Community Service Communications189,5869,021
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.311,7889,011
Generac Holdlings Inc.175,5548,993
United Therapeutics Corporation115,1538,989
Physicians Realty Trust515,3168,986
Fulton Financial Corporation554,4388,971
Fulton Financial Corporation554,4388,971
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida352,5708,970
Blucora268,6978,969
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund708,8368,967
Central Garden & Pet Company385,4888,963
The Kroger Company426,3678,959
iShares MSCI206,5498,958
Cabot Corporation187,3748,939
Natus Medical Incorporated352,1848,939
Relx365,6758,926
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.406,7948,922
eHealth103,6078,921
Eagle Bancorp199,8748,918
Eagle Bancorp199,8748,918
Global Net Lease456,9178,910
Global Net Lease456,9178,910
Linx SA1,151,9498,904
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,109,9598,902
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.127,7718,900
MaxLinear348,3318,893
Macerich Company (The)204,9448,885
GDS Holdings221,5368,877
GDS Holdings221,5368,877
Ebix Inc176,6628,871
Intellisense Solutions Inc.46,2108,867
Arcosa, Inc.290,1398,865
IAC/InterActiveCorp40,6568,863
IAC/InterActiveCorp40,6568,863
REGENXBIO Inc.248,6398,851
National Presto Industries81,5068,848
Wendy's Company (The)494,2178,848
Meredith Corporation160,5998,843
ScanSource246,8548,842
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund144,9848,840
Nano-Textile Ltd241,4488,839
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund730,1748,834
Hamilton Lane INC154,9258,825
Hamilton Lane INC154,9258,825
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund283,8958,818
Customers Bancorp, Inc.419,7868,815
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.192,3478,814
Century Bancorp, Inc.1,328,1828,812
Century Bancorp, Inc.1,328,1828,812
Actuant Corporation354,9428,807
Knowles499,4038,804
Heidrick & Struggles International229,5798,797
Everest Re Group40,7468,797
Interface225,9888,787
Century Bancorp, Inc.989,5638,787
Mobile Mini258,5338,774
Actuant Corporation359,8668,770
Piper Jaffray Companies120,3238,764
Kemet Corporation465,7158,760
CleanPath Resources Corp.123,1498,756
Boston Beer Company29,7028,754
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP200,0708,747
Acadia Healthcare Company298,3968,746
Oxford Industries115,3538,744
Meridian Bioscience Inc.495,5728,727
Uniti Financial Corp.917,8758,721
Rush Enterprises238,6128,714
Glu Mobile Inc.796,2388,712
Northwest Bancshares531,4538,710
Movado Group, Inc.350,0468,703
Itron186,5598,702
United Dominion Realty Trust191,2848,696
Arch Capital Group Ltd.309,2748,693
Provident Financial Services358,4258,692
Codexis633,7138,692
Codexis633,7138,692
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation785,7418,675
Summit Hotel Properties747,6258,671
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.414,7398,669
Church & Dwight Company121,6798,668
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc235,4578,666
Teradyne6,200,0008,663
Enviva Partners, LP275,6798,662
VANJIA CORP50,3798,658
New York Community Bancorp561,8708,647
RATTLER MIDSTREAM LP484,1708,628
NIC Inc.417,6308,624
Methode Electronics256,2958,622
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.560,4848,608
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.426,8468,598
PTC Therapeutics5,849,0118,597
Praxsyn Corporation305,4358,595
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.254,5278,593
Douglas Dynamics225,6848,591
Box Ships Inc.444,7018,589
Enviva Partners, LP265,6798,568
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc442,6628,560
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.249,7558,557
XBiotech Inc.113,1308,555
Malibu Boats215,9918,550
Winnebago Industries274,4588,548
Clearwater Paper Corporation404,7198,548
Clearwater Paper Corporation404,7198,548
Newrange Gold Corp.8,000,0008,535
Douglas Dynamics191,4268,531
Douglas Dynamics191,4268,531
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.400,1838,524
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.400,1838,524
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.146,0308,524
Select Medical Holdings Corporation604,7888,522
Energizer Tennis Inc.189,6568,521
NETGEAR257,2598,520
PriceSmart119,8088,518
Getty Realty Corporation265,6518,517
Getty Realty Corporation265,6518,517
FIBROGEN INC156,6518,514
Bruker Corporation221,4398,513
Community Trust Bancorp201,2398,511
Green Dot Corporation174,0058,509
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America68,8348,507
Cal-Maine Foods190,3918,497
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.648,8258,496
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.648,8258,496
Arrin Corp.206,1588,495
Arrin Corp.206,1588,495
Central Europe and Russia Fund299,0568,492
Central Europe and Russia Fund299,0568,492
Getty Realty Corporation275,7408,483
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida335,1258,482
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.555,5048,481
Vici Pptys Inc.388,0488,472
TrustCo Bank Corp NY1,069,1978,471
Prudential Public Limited Company242,6538,466
Codexis458,9498,460
Movado Group, Inc.232,4428,457
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA152,0688,454
Kite Realty Group Trust522,6178,441
Ericsson888,3248,439
Berkshire Hills Bancorp309,6718,436
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund214,4018,429
Vornado Realty Trust125,0058,429
Stamps.com Inc.103,5228,428
Malibu Boats216,9048,427
Archrock794,8758,425
Sykes Enterprises306,7358,423
Pacira Pharmaceuticals221,2348,423
Senior Housing Properties Trust715,0318,422
Northrim BanCorp Inc236,1268,422
Novavax23,355,9898,412
City Holding Company110,3428,408
Trinity Industries386,8418,406
Metals USA Holdings Corp.98,1598,405
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla457,8068,405
Perpetual Energy Inc.322,7768,393
Evans Brewing Co Inc.857,1538,392
Tokyu Corp.550,0008,382
Arch Capital Group Ltd.275,2468,381
Arch Capital Group Ltd.275,2468,381
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.218,3248,378
Generac Holdlings Inc.120,5958,370
Glatfelter495,8508,369
FormFactor533,7308,363
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals12,460,0008,351
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd188,2168,349
Meridian Bioscience Inc.702,6768,347
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.453,5688,347
Amkor Technology976,9688,343
Tokyu Corp.575,0008,326
United Dominion Realty Trust185,0938,310
First Financial Corporation Indiana197,7358,304
Amicus Therapeutics1,035,0468,302
Amicus Therapeutics1,035,0468,302
Echo Global Logistics334,9748,300
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.713,8178,298
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc385,1218,296
First Financial Corporation Indiana206,4778,294
Huntington Ingalls Industries36,8608,293
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.399,3548,283
Mohawk Industries65,6498,281
ANI Pharmaceuticals117,3918,281
Methode Electronics287,2658,267
Nanometrics Incorporated267,5168,261
Prudential Public Limited Company205,1398,260
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.206,8378,248
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.206,8378,248
Officemax Incorporated269,1728,247
Berkshire Hills Bancorp281,4498,244
Berkshire Hills Bancorp281,4498,244
Cincinnati Financial Corporation70,3368,232
Cincinnati Financial Corporation70,3368,232
Mallinckrodt Plc378,5548,229
Alexander's356,1868,228
LeMaitre Vascular294,0988,228
United States Steel Corporation536,2718,211
Enova Systems Inc.395,2668,203
Enova Systems Inc.395,2668,203
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc175,2008,199
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc175,2008,199
FireEye Inc614,5258,198
FireEye Inc614,5258,198
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund81,7938,194
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund81,4328,193
Evans Brewing Co Inc.847,7288,190
Evans Brewing Co Inc.847,7288,190
Harsco Corporation431,8588,189
Harsco Corporation431,8588,189
FBL Financial Group128,3038,186
Sanofi211,6558,177
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.175,7948,176
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.580,2608,175
TrustCo Bank Corp NY1,052,2748,169
MTS Systems Corporation139,5288,167
Evans Brewing Co Inc.820,0338,159
Silicon Laboratories7,500,0008,140
Pure Storage8,500,0008,139
MaxLinear347,1168,136
Sanderson Farms52,4958,127
Carbonite327,2888,119
priceline.com Incorporated6,007,0008,119
Senior Housing Properties Trust877,2368,118
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.196,9198,116
Cambrex Corporation208,8548,114
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.383,6188,114
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.383,6188,114
AngioDynamics354,7308,108
Greenbrier Companies251,2348,098
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings160,1458,097
Tiffany & Co.86,3428,093
Hadera Paper Ltd.222,9198,092
Career Education Corporation734,7038,082
Ferro Corporation681,1058,077
Ferro Corporation681,1058,077
AeroVironment118,0638,076
GMS Inc280,9778,069
GMS Inc280,9778,069
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc140,7298,067
Addus HomeCare Corporation107,6058,066
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.88,0418,065
Century Bancorp, Inc.1,166,6308,062
Cray Inc309,4038,059
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC192,1698,053
Energizer Tennis Inc.184,7138,050
Energizer Tennis Inc.184,7138,050
Momenta Pharmaceuticals553,9478,049
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc160,0008,049
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.242,7818,048
Fox Corporation244,9358,047
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc125,0328,045
Provident Financial Services327,8508,042
Northrim BanCorp Inc233,6258,041
Ericsson874,0378,026
Casella Waste Systems225,5358,020
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.450,5458,020
Fulton Financial Corporation489,6538,015
Shutterfly197,1068,011
Hanmi Financial Corporation358,7237,989
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.295,5037,988
Buckeye Technologies194,2497,982
Buckeye Technologies194,2497,982
W.T.B. Financial Corp.104,8697,982
Atkore International Group Inc.370,5237,976
Tennant Company130,1947,968
Luxoft Holding Inc135,3427,946
Capital City Bank Group319,5857,942
Mind Solutions Inc.278,2577,941
John Wiley & Sons179,4227,934
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America85,8447,929
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America85,8447,929
Hanmi Financial Corporation372,6677,926
Community Trust Bancorp193,0197,926
CorVel Corp.91,0427,922
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV81,9867,920
Farmland Partners Inc.1,185,0237,917
Farmland Partners Inc.1,185,0237,917
Bouygues 380,0777,910
Regency Affiliates, Inc.113,8117,910
Cincinnati Financial Corporation76,0787,899
FBL Financial Group125,6237,879
Stamps.com Inc.105,8127,878
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund153,1457,877
City Holding Company103,2497,874
VGambling Inc.55,6297,873
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA212,5787,866
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.139,3487,861
Symantec Corporation341,4857,851
Cal-Maine Foods188,0717,846
Parsley Energy412,5587,843
Valmont Industries60,2557,840
Matador Resources Company394,3207,839
Valmont Industries61,7997,837
Relx365,2297,834
Apache Corporation225,8807,831
Hibbett Sports341,7017,825
Hibbett Sports341,7017,825
Customers Bancorp, Inc.427,0717,819
CoreLogic209,8197,818
NIC Inc.457,4507,818
Adaptive Medias, Inc.252,6027,806
Adaptive Medias, Inc.252,6027,806
Alexander's318,3117,801
Alexander's318,3117,801
Compass Minerals Intl Inc138,0677,800
Compass Minerals Intl Inc138,0677,800
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.257,796
CenterState Banks327,4547,796
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.257,796
FTS International, Inc.641,6147,784
FTS International, Inc.641,6147,784
Mobile Mini255,7057,781
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP158,0867,773
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP158,0867,773
Ebix Inc184,4967,764
Ebix Inc184,4967,764
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3463,8837,760
Adaptive Medias, Inc.160,5977,756
TrueBlue351,5177,755
Caleres313,4607,740
CryoLife258,1227,725
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.441,3457,719
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.441,3457,719
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated25,7917,718
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.299,4407,717
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.387,5347,708
Hadera Paper Ltd.217,6787,702
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.214,3747,692
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.4,801,0007,691
Olin Corporation410,3627,682
CenterState Banks333,5907,682
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated543,2757,678
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated543,2757,678
Dycom Industries130,3717,676
Officemax Incorporated277,6467,674
The Andersons281,7427,674
Navigant Consulting274,4317,671
Mohawk Industries61,7557,659
Madison Ventures Inc.351,8297,650
Sanderson Farms56,0267,649
Essent Group175,8037,639
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.154,6767,633
Greenbrier Companies253,4707,633
Bloomin' Brands373,0867,633
Greenbrier Companies253,4707,633
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.154,6767,633
Standard Motor Products157,1497,630
Rexford Industrial Realty173,2307,628
Arconic2,784,7147,621
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla413,4647,620
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla413,4647,620
Lancaster Colony Corporation48,6307,619
COVETRUS, INC.239,1007,616
EZCORP803,8497,612
Douglas Dynamics191,0817,604
Prestige Brand Holdings254,0927,600
SRC Energy1,531,9527,599
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated24,9817,591
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated24,9817,591
MaxLinear339,1357,589
Arconic2,853,8837,581
Standard Motor Products154,2627,578
Cabot Corporation167,1907,576
Cabot Corporation167,1907,576
Urban Barns Foods Inc.398,6217,574
Helix TCS, Inc.939,3607,571
Helix TCS, Inc.939,3607,571
Greenhill350,8527,548
Modine Manufacturing Company663,9557,548
Sensient Technologies Corporation102,6847,544
The Andersons336,2187,541
The Andersons336,2187,541
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated26,1917,539
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings168,8507,538
CommVault Systems168,4957,533
CommVault Systems168,4957,533
Kemet Corporation413,8897,524
Greif Bros. Corporation230,5557,515
Methode Electronics263,0427,514
U.S. Silica Holdings432,7787,513
Box Ships Inc.453,6487,512
Box Ships Inc.453,6487,512
City Holding Company98,5017,511
City Holding Company98,5017,511
The Gorman-Rupp Company215,8837,511
The Gorman-Rupp Company215,8837,511
Trinseo S.A.165,5007,496
John B. Sanfilippo & Son94,0357,495
Energizer Tennis Inc.193,9477,494
Robo 3D Ltd.197,3567,494
Robo 3D Ltd.197,3567,494
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.549,3237,493
Office Depot4,266,6297,488
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP184,0497,483
Ascendis Pharma63,5837,481
Varonis125,4107,478
CECO Environmental Corp.392,0487,476
Acacia Communications, Inc.114,2747,475
Acacia Communications, Inc.114,2747,475
CNX Coal Resources LP651,1097,468
Gannett Co.693,8467,451
Gannett Co.693,8467,451
Retail Properties of America633,1517,446
Huntington Ingalls Industries35,1117,445
Huntington Ingalls Industries35,1117,445
Sodexo 198,4897,439
Five9, Inc.138,3357,433
Five9, Inc.138,3357,433
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.692,4127,430
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.692,4127,430
Kontoor Brands, Inc.264,7517,418
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation322,6177,408
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA215,8387,402
Alexander's290,7097,396
Outfront Media265,9897,390
Apex Technology Acquisition Corp725,1007,389
Apex Technology Acquisition Corp725,1007,389
Intertainment Media, Inc.520,1017,375
Textainer Group Holdings Limited764,2637,375
Fluor Corporation385,3617,372
Fluor Corporation385,3617,372
Metals USA Holdings Corp.87,4777,351
Intellisense Solutions Inc.40,2087,351
TriCo Bancshares186,9297,344
Arrin Corp.199,5537,342
Carmax Mining Corp.84,5307,341
Amkor Technology983,3997,336
Kemet Corporation431,9437,331
Therapeutics MD Inc1,505,3747,331
New York Community Bancorp466,9557,329
Colfax Corporation246,9287,328
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC3,793,1667,321
Green Dot Corporation120,5577,311
Mednax268,9207,307
Nu Skin Enterprises171,6877,302
Arconic280,7497,300
Amarin Corporation PLC351,5777,299
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.178,4947,297
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.178,4947,297
Compass Minerals Intl Inc134,1967,296
TriCo Bancshares192,9747,295
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.254,6007,286
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd188,8467,275
NETGEAR225,7037,272
Investors Real Estate Trust97,3587,270
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.428,3787,263
InterDigital138,3997,263
InterDigital138,3997,263
NIC Inc.452,6987,261
Carbon Black, Inc.279,2717,258
Carbon Black, Inc.279,2717,258
CVR Energy Inc.176,0667,252
Lyft, Inc.92,6127,248
Nokia Corporation1,265,4947,239
Federal Realty Investment Trust53,1257,238
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.85,7577,238
Federal Realty Investment Trust53,1257,238
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated616,1167,234
Plantronics156,8577,233
THC Biomed International Ltd.250,5827,227
Helix TCS, Inc.837,2557,225
Greenbrier Companies237,3167,214
EZCORP773,9347,213
Retail Properties of America591,5107,210
Archrock737,1457,209
Trinity Industries347,2737,206
CIAO Group, Inc.244,5597,203
Aldrin Resource Corp6,500,0007,195
Aldrin Resource Corp6,500,0007,195
Cal-Maine Foods179,8597,186
Cal-Maine Foods179,8597,186
Nutanix, Inc.276,4887,177
ChemoCentryx184,0247,175
Perficient185,9427,173
Ebix Inc145,2577,172
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund71,8937,172
Triumph Ventures Corp376,1097,169
FireEye Inc483,8437,166
Officemax Incorporated272,6767,164
Universal Health Services53,5217,160
Kindred Biosciences1,044,6187,156
Sensient Technologies Corporation105,5747,156
US Ecology120,1467,154
Avon Products2,432,7407,152
ROKU, INC78,9237,149
Digi International Inc.523,7057,133
Digi International Inc.523,7057,133
SurModics163,9617,128
OraSure Technologies637,8567,112
Glatfelter461,8777,108
Glatfelter461,8777,108
Blucora328,1117,100
Blucora328,1117,100
Granite Oil Corp 378,3977,091
Granite Oil Corp 378,3977,091
Builders FirstSource420,5967,091
Trustmark Corporation210,7317,087
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.987,6087,082
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company106,2567,079
Mind Solutions Inc.265,7377,074
Greif Bros. Corporation171,3877,072
Heidrick & Struggles International235,2867,051
Altair Nanotechnologies Inc.7,000,0007,047
Altair Nanotechnologies Inc.7,000,0007,047
MACROGENICS INC391,6857,043
Granite Oil Corp 366,9397,041
Urban Barns Foods Inc.406,2957,041
Lancaster Colony Corporation47,3547,037
E.W. Scripps Company (The)334,8247,031
W.W. Grainger26,2047,027
Cerus Corporation1,127,9347,027
FTS International, Inc.397,6247,024
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund127,7027,013
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund127,7027,013
Provident New York Bancorp334,1107,013
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund351,9807,012
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund351,9807,012
NanoString Technologies292,3366,996
Sensient Technologies Corporation101,8456,992
Canopy Growth Corporation173,4456,986
Halozyme Therapeutics406,3876,982
Scholastic Corporation184,9046,982
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc130,2556,976
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.102,0826,971
Nanometrics Incorporated200,7496,968
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3438,8876,966
American Woodmark Corporation84,2156,959
Metals USA Holdings Corp.81,5546,956
Farmland Partners Inc.985,8896,951
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.439,8916,950
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)360,9146,944
American Airlines Group218,6316,943
Stewart Enterprises162,5306,939
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA127,8766,936
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated158,6196,935
Apache Corporation270,7866,934
Apache Corporation270,7866,934
John B. Sanfilippo & Son96,4306,931
Mednax274,7206,931
Denbury Resources3,379,5446,930
Federal Realty Investment Trust50,2306,930
Apache Corporation238,8546,921
Archrock693,8806,917
Archrock693,8806,917
Ericsson866,4636,914
Ericsson866,4636,914
Standard Motor Products152,3886,909
3D Systems Corporation641,3476,900
SRC Energy1,346,2666,893
Terra Nitrogen Company219,4306,890
Addus HomeCare Corporation108,3326,889
TTM Technologies675,3286,888
Helios Strategic Income Fd148,2576,881
FTS International, Inc.287,7396,878
LGI Homes114,1136,875
CryoLife253,1226,872
Health Insurance Innovations256,1936,872
CryoLife253,1226,872
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc363,6026,870
CVR Energy Inc.137,3876,868
Fulton Financial Corporation443,0436,859
Malibu Boats223,5556,859
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC85,4116,857
Independence Holding Company479,0606,856
Independence Holding Company479,0606,856
Bouygues 362,3256,854
Bouygues 362,3256,854
Oil States International403,6246,845
US Ecology122,1886,841
Genworth Financial Inc1,784,6096,836
Therapy Cells, Inc.457,4856,835
Therapy Cells, Inc.457,4856,835
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.478,8076,834
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.478,8076,834
Parsley Energy406,7646,834
Criteo341,2996,833
Capital City Bank Group313,5856,830
CTS Corporation232,5016,828
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund60,6106,827
Aritzia Inc.7,000,0006,827
Farmland Partners Inc.1,065,5816,819
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund276,1646,811
Luminex Corporation295,8086,806
Colfax Corporation242,7466,804
The Hackett Group404,9956,800
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.375,4936,799
Linx SA745,2496,797
PulteGroup242,7506,795
Gannett Co.644,4456,793
Praxsyn Corporation253,1336,786
Perficient197,6966,785
Federal Realty Investment Trust52,6136,781
Community Service Communications128,7736,774
Community Service Communications128,7736,774
Echo Global Logistics299,0336,772
Echo Global Logistics299,0336,772
Hanmi Financial Corporation360,4976,770
Hanmi Financial Corporation360,4976,770
Momenta Pharmaceuticals522,1426,767
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.207,8116,754
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.207,8116,754
Digi International Inc.532,9696,751
The Middleby Corporation49,7516,750
Apergy Corp249,4406,748
Apergy Corp249,4406,748
NEVRO CORP78,3566,737
Deutsche Bank AG300,3976,731
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust729,4356,729
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust729,4356,729
Helix TCS, Inc.850,1286,725
TrueBlue284,3736,723
IMPINJ INC234,7796,707
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund438,3096,706
CTS Corporation207,2006,705
CTS Corporation207,2006,705
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated600,5156,696
Momenta Pharmaceuticals537,8576,696
Outfront Media259,3666,691
Robo 3D Ltd.172,5426,690
Viper Energy Partners LP201,7076,689
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.241,9536,689
American Airlines Group205,1136,687
Realogy Holdings922,9726,683
SunCoke Energy751,9106,676
The Gorman-Rupp Company196,6536,674
iStar Inc.6,500,0006,670
Deutsche Bank AG294,1666,669
PPlus Trust181,8106,667
Patrick Industries135,4966,665
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3440,2916,652
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.165,9376,650
Luminex Corporation321,3276,636
Universal Health Services50,8526,630
Carmax Mining Corp.75,3226,628
Carmax Mining Corp.75,3226,628
Scholastic Corporation166,2816,611
Ternium S.A.242,7166,607
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA208,7786,605
Provident New York Bancorp318,2166,603
EEStor Corporation182,8996,600
AeroVironment116,0266,586
Kelly Services251,4136,585
Fossil479,7616,582
Geo Group Inc (The)379,1186,575
Geo Group Inc (The)379,1186,575
Oxford Industries91,5326,563
Genworth Financial Inc1,768,5396,559
Steelcase Inc.356,4396,558
Patrick Industries144,6356,556
Stratasys275,2006,556
Nabors Industries Ltd.1,901,9956,543
Fox Corporation207,2616,532
Granite Oil Corp 351,7186,532
Fox Corporation207,2616,532
ExactTarget794,4186,531
ExactTarget794,4186,531
Knoll345,3006,530
Cincinnati Financial Corporation75,8296,525
FARO Technologies124,0656,524
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.202,0516,520
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.202,0516,520
Nelnet110,0696,518
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.439,8976,515
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.194,5096,508
Piedmont Office Realty Trust312,1256,508
Terra Nitrogen Company202,3726,503
Olympic Steel409,3666,496
CECO Environmental Corp.393,0336,494
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation728,4406,490
Stag Industrial220,1616,489
The First of Long Island Corporation295,8956,489
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc107,9936,488
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc107,9936,488
Glatfelter459,4896,487
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)343,6476,484
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.282,6656,480
Garrett Motion Inc.422,1636,479
Matthews International Corporation175,1926,473
Trustmark Corporation194,6676,471
Astec Industries208,0196,470
Astec Industries208,0196,470
Modine Manufacturing Company466,3546,469
Meta Financial Group198,3316,468
Crown Marketing332,9446,464
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.225,9386,463
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.167,6696,461
ScanSource198,3136,458
Nelnet117,2456,458
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.205,4436,457
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.301,3666,451
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 139,5536,444
Box Ships Inc.365,8646,443
Moderna Inc405,0386,442
Primo Water Corporation418,9566,430
Wynn Resorts53,8366,424
Ally Financial Inc207,1476,422
THC Biomed International Ltd.310,7996,422
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund321,2856,416
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust723,1726,415
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals600,1586,415
Ezaki Glico Co., Ltd.117,2486,411
John B. Sanfilippo & Son66,1876,394
Macerich Company (The)203,2516,394
Viacom Inc.227,2766,390
CECO Environmental Corp.401,9636,387
CECO Environmental Corp.401,9636,387
Nuven Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund 2107,5796,387
Smith (A.O.) Corporation133,4096,385
Triumph Ventures Corp278,7686,384
Magnolia Solar Corp574,6166,379
BHP Billiton Limited116,5836,375
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO278,6576,370
AmeriGas Partners182,8186,370
Western Uranium Corp689,7166,366
BancorpSouth219,0486,362
Atlassian Corporation56,5466,357
Armour Residential R325,4216,355
iStar Inc.6,000,0006,354
iStar Inc.6,000,0006,354
Oil States International346,8736,348
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock20,2126,347
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock20,2126,347
Home Retail Group plc146,5006,345
BancorpSouth214,0746,340
BancorpSouth214,0746,340
Lancaster Colony Corporation45,6436,328
Ares Capital Corporation6,015,0006,326
Amphastar318,9486,326
Amphastar318,9486,326
Ares Capital Corporation6,015,0006,326
iShares56,1206,323
Rapid7, Inc.109,2666,319
eHealth101,3556,318
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.3,600,0006,312
Garrett Motion Inc.428,3606,311
Schneider National, Inc.345,4286,299
Halozyme Therapeutics406,0626,299
Halozyme Therapeutics406,0626,299
Actuant Corporation286,7996,292
Viad Corp111,7756,292
Actuant Corporation286,7996,292
W.T.B. Financial Corp.80,6096,291
BancorpSouth222,8436,289
Prestige Brand Holdings198,5146,289
Tenable Holdings, Inc.220,1886,284
PPlus Trust179,5016,278
ProShares UltraPro QQQ128,2236,274
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF128,8866,274
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.20,9006,273
The First of Long Island Corporation312,3556,272
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG168,2536,266
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc153,5176,265
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc153,5176,265
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.183,0086,263
BMC Stock Holdings295,4606,262
Inogen65,5866,256
Plantronics168,8806,255
The Middleby Corporation48,0966,255
The Gorman-Rupp Company190,4836,253
Sotheby's109,7336,253
Echo Global Logistics299,3806,249
W.W. Grainger21,0066,245
W.W. Grainger21,0066,245
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions536,7326,242
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 225,5166,237
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 225,5166,237
Lindsay Corporation67,1216,233
Modine Manufacturing Company435,1446,226
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited30,1716,218
MarineMax324,2496,214
CTS Corporation225,2786,213
Tableau Software37,4156,211
Madison Ventures Inc.299,3496,209
Prestige Brand Holdings178,8216,203
Universal Health Realty Income Trust73,0076,202
Genworth Financial Inc1,408,3586,198
Genworth Financial Inc1,408,3586,198
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.344,0586,196
Customers Bancorp, Inc.298,0926,182
Customers Bancorp, Inc.298,0926,182
Ares Capital Corporation6,015,0006,180
Alps Electric Co. Ltd.144,8666,180
Comverse, Inc.233,4346,178
Bridge Bancorp208,9596,177
Bridge Bancorp208,9596,177
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.59,7356,172
Macerich Company (The)184,2246,169
Lindsay Corporation63,7346,169
GAIN Capital Holdings1,168,0356,167
GAIN Capital Holdings1,168,0356,167
Blueprint Medicines Corp65,3776,166
GME Resources Ltd.606,4006,162
Compass Minerals Intl Inc112,0336,156
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.577,6156,149
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.577,6156,149
Guess?313,6336,147
Abercrombie & Fitch Company383,1796,146
RBC Bearings Incorporated37,0406,145
Stewart Enterprises151,5506,136
Digi International Inc.483,4466,131
Veritex Holdings, Inc.252,9706,127
AeroVironment114,3786,126
AeroVironment114,3786,126
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.81,4516,125
PlayAGS314,4106,115
Discovery Communications214,9476,114
Kelly Services252,3546,111
CryoLife209,4526,110
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions556,4716,109
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions556,4716,109
Matrix Service Company356,1536,105
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund180,6256,088
Astec Industries161,2106,088
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust250,3096,084
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust250,3096,084
Dycom Industries119,1176,081
Dycom Industries119,1176,081
NETGEAR240,3536,078
Colfax Corporation209,0006,073
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 109,4726,073
Colfax Corporation209,0006,073
Legg Mason, Inc.190,8616,071
Builders FirstSource294,5456,065
Builders FirstSource294,5456,065
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund269,7146,063
Astec Industries185,8756,052
Southside Bancshares182,0356,049
Matica Enterprises Inc465,2956,049
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.88,0926,040
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund254,7026,031
L.B. Foster Company220,5166,029
Nuven Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund 2103,1416,022
Helios Strategic Income Fd148,2526,015
Helios Strategic Income Fd148,2526,015
IAA, Inc.155,0386,012
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP50,9936,003
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP50,9936,003
Matthews International Corporation172,1586,000
Arrin Corp.184,5055,998
The Middleby Corporation51,2825,991
Milacron Holdings Corp.359,2035,988
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF114,3235,987
Ambac306,1605,985
Ambac306,1605,985
Iren SPA27,5635,983
Kresta Holdings Ltd.116,6165,980
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund391,2215,977
Third Point Reinsurance575,4585,973
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co221,5375,968
Dell Technologies Inc.117,3945,963
SRC Energy1,278,8395,959
Southside Bancshares174,5955,956
The Graystone Company, Inc.48,0945,956
Marcus Corporation (The)148,6945,955
Ares Capital Corporation6,000,0005,955
Acorn International7,000,0005,954
AVALARA INC73,0895,952
Fossil517,3715,951
Cars.com Inc.260,8035,947
AngioDynamics301,5225,938
Stamps.com Inc.130,9885,930
World Acceptance Corporation50,6275,929
Evolent Health470,7475,922
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust694,6655,918
Lydall252,2275,917
Luminex Corporation285,9315,902
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.118,7725,902
Sonic Automotive187,5705,895
Green Dot Corporation233,4505,895
Green Dot Corporation233,4505,895
Macy's Inc244,6435,891
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund450,6965,890
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 128,7555,885
American Airlines Group218,1195,883
American Airlines Group218,1195,883
Shutterstock 149,9465,877
Incyte Corporation68,2855,875
Schuff International, Inc.106,7625,875
Mednax259,2205,865
Matthews International Corporation165,0885,842
Enerplus Corporation694,2915,839
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.28,2575,839
Dynamic Gold Corp.92,1195,836
Carmax Mining Corp.83,4115,830
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund437,8035,827
IPG Photonics Corporation37,7555,824
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust734,2045,822
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust734,2045,822
Southside Bancshares179,7445,821
VALE S.A.432,8045,816
Realogy Holdings870,4285,815
Chesapeake Energy Corp.2,981,9445,814
3D Systems Corporation638,7795,812
Cactus163,2015,808
Smart Balance Inc1,172,4085,793
Uniti Financial Corp.517,5455,791
E.W. Scripps Company (The)378,5795,788
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers356,9375,787
Piedmont Office Realty Trust289,8605,778
FutureFuel Corp.483,8955,778
FutureFuel Corp.483,8955,778
Provident New York Bancorp289,9515,777
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund188,7765,774
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited24,4595,756
Lindsay Corporation69,9995,754
SEACOR Holdings120,9645,747
COVETRUS, INC.234,7955,744
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.18,4355,742
Schuff International, Inc.101,9285,742
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund504,7135,739
Olympic Steel420,3865,738
Acorn International6,500,0005,736
Stewart Enterprises147,7405,731
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc165,4375,729
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)315,4865,726
Carriage Services280,1515,726
Carriage Services280,1515,726
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)315,4865,726
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund176,2975,724
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.233,5345,721
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.233,5345,721
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock18,2815,716
Huntington Ingalls Industries27,5765,715
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund286,5535,711
Deutsche Bank AG261,0775,707
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP57,1095,707
Deutsche Bank AG261,0775,707
Senior Housing Properties Trust688,8325,696
Shoe Carnival167,2655,692
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.62,2125,691
Ishares III Plc113,9465,690
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.295,5025,688
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.295,5025,688
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.185,0685,687
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation78,2405,684
Avis Budget Group163,0165,683
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation78,4095,682
Direxion Shares ETF Trust141,4165,669
Independence Holding Company489,6905,667
Ally Financial Inc206,1515,666
FARO Technologies117,0455,659
FARO Technologies117,0455,659
Universal Health Realty Income Trust74,6825,654
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund509,0485,650
Meredith Corporation154,0725,649
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.107,8725,647
Willis Towers Watson32,1355,647
Dell Technologies Inc.96,1995,646
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated135,2065,636
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.400,2195,636
Interface Inc.367,9285,636
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated135,2065,636
National-Oilwell Varco253,4655,633
CNX Coal Resources LP650,8995,628
InVitae239,3185,624
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America68,8435,623
Installed Building Products115,8465,618
NextGen Healthcare Inc282,1855,616
Lydall277,8355,612
Interface Inc.365,9355,611
ExactTarget676,2455,606
ExactTarget686,5815,588
Mercury General Corporation89,3005,581
Source Capital152,7255,577
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co171,5735,576
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.116,6685,576
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co171,5735,576
Kelly Services252,7235,574
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund49,9955,561
Source Capital150,4985,559
Patrick Industries129,6055,557
Rapid7, Inc.109,7845,557
Molson Coors Brewing Company99,1825,555
Avis Budget Group157,7555,547
Dime Community Bancshares259,1065,547
Dime Community Bancshares259,1065,547
JAGGED PEAK, INC.529,6515,546
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited24,8435,531
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited24,8435,531
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated113,0235,529
QEP Resources709,7795,529
The Graystone Company, Inc.42,6095,522
The Graystone Company, Inc.42,6095,522
Hibbett Sports303,0725,516
Welbilt336,5615,513
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.155,8675,513
iStar Inc.6,000,0005,505
Tompkins Financial Corporation67,3925,500
JAGGED PEAK, INC.757,7015,500
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.155,9335,484
Perficient199,9335,476
Revolve Group, Inc.234,1845,474
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust713,7495,467
Oritani Financial Corp.299,3315,466
Enerplus Corporation725,0535,460
Franklin Street Properties Corp.645,1435,457
Franklin Street Properties Corp.645,1435,457
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.344,0855,456
BHP Billiton plc106,9775,456
PetIQ, Inc.173,8885,454
Saul Centers97,1395,453
R1 RCM Inc.433,3925,451
DaVita Inc.95,4285,447
DaVita Inc.95,4285,447
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions570,9585,446
Ambac323,0855,444
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.109,0165,444
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund412,3945,443
Masonite International103,3115,441
iStar Financial Inc.437,9905,440
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.176,8175,439
U.S. Silica Holdings425,0845,437
Armour Residential R324,4475,434
Armour Residential R324,4475,434
Clearwater Paper Corporation293,8705,432
OraSure Technologies585,2555,431
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.300,0215,431
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.300,0215,431
Caleres231,6705,424
Caleres231,6705,424
Movado Group, Inc.200,7725,422
Physicians Realty Trust305,3525,420
Fox Corporation147,5965,419
Scholastic Corporation162,8835,415
IAA, Inc.129,7675,413
IAA, Inc.129,7675,413
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 102,3765,409
L.B. Foster Company249,5245,407
L.B. Foster Company249,5245,407
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.383,4915,404
Assurant42,8565,403
Assurant42,8565,403
AngioDynamics293,2585,402
AngioDynamics293,2585,402
CorVel Corp.71,2395,394
CorVel Corp.71,2395,394
Masonite International108,0935,393
Marcus & Millichap151,7055,384
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.349,0865,383
USANA Health Sciences67,6655,377
Rush Enterprises139,2755,373
ChemoCentryx63,3435,370
ChemoCentryx63,3435,370
Dynavax Technologies Corporation734,3325,368
National-Oilwell Varco252,8795,363
SEACOR Holdings113,6635,350
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust688,6065,348
Globecomm Systems Inc.55,7545,338
Globecomm Systems Inc.55,7545,338
Armour Residential R286,3615,338
Independence Holding Company494,5405,337
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,726,3985,333
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO259,6875,329
Century Communities, Inc.173,8645,325
Century Communities, Inc.173,8645,325
AVALARA INC100,1415,319
Hooker Furniture Corporation247,6675,311
uniQure N.V.89,0475,311
Hooker Furniture Corporation247,6675,311
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund361,7665,308
BJ's Restaurants120,7575,306
PGT306,9705,301
frontdoor, inc.108,9815,292
frontdoor, inc.108,9815,292
Eagle Pharmaceuticals95,0135,290
Talend SA104,5655,289
The Graystone Company, Inc.48,0275,283
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund478,3335,282
Amcol International Corporation355,3405,276
PGT315,3655,273
Axis Energy Corporation95,7695,261
Stoneridge166,7545,261
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.218,5265,260
REX American Resources Corporation65,1355,252
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.350,7115,252
Caleres263,5435,250
Ambac289,6505,249
Virtus Investment Partners53,7755,246
Interface Inc.363,1095,243
Physicians Realty Trust278,7175,243
Interface Inc.363,1095,243
Canopy Growth Corporation120,8765,242
CIRCOR International113,9405,241
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.335,4405,236
Protective Insurance Corporation299,8465,233
Seagate Technology.108,9275,231
SI-BONE, Inc.257,0305,228
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP52,2975,225
Glu Mobile Inc.727,7585,225
AdvanSix Inc.182,8205,223
Saul Centers95,7685,220
Tompkins Financial Corporation68,6115,219
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc1,018,9955,212
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc1,018,9955,212
Cars.com Inc.263,9595,205
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust234,8745,200
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.258,4685,198
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.299,0255,192
Covanta Holding Corporation299,1665,179
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO290,7375,177
SunCoke Energy608,7385,168
Abercrombie & Fitch Company330,7705,160
Abercrombie & Fitch Company330,7705,160
Gannett Co.632,1825,159
Realogy Holdings452,0965,154
Bridge Bancorp174,7895,149
Reaves Utility Income Fund141,8775,147
Iren SPA23,8165,147
Global Condiments, Inc.169,4355,146
Saul Centers100,1665,146
Blueprint Medicines Corp64,2945,146
Source Capital142,4615,129
Macy's Inc238,4805,124
Verastem6,500,0005,123
Reaves Utility Income Fund142,4345,117
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals593,7135,112
Primoris Services Corporation244,2815,112
CONDUENT Inc369,1075,106
PVH Corp.53,9135,104
AdvanSix Inc.198,1585,098
AdvanSix Inc.198,1585,098
LKQ Corporation162,1155,098
TripAdvisor98,9415,092
GreenSky, Inc.412,7565,090
Noble Corporation1,773,2755,088
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund390,4255,082
Canopy Growth Corporation221,6085,082
Canopy Growth Corporation221,6085,082
SEACOR Holdings120,1685,080
Oritani Financial Corp.287,0965,080
Alps Electric Co. Ltd.118,0225,079
ScanSource165,9535,071
Crawford & Company465,7445,067
Crawford & Company465,7445,067
ENI S.p.A.143,7575,064
Intersect ENT, Inc.157,3975,061
Shutterstock 139,9485,055
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.305,0755,053
Primoris Services Corporation244,1495,050
Bridge Bancorp172,0895,042
Pentair112,7195,019
Home Retail Group plc131,1825,014
Tronox Incorporated381,1715,011
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.222,5735,010
Keane Group, Inc.459,2475,001
IAC/InterActiveCorp22,9674,996
FIBROGEN INC110,5194,994
HealthStream192,8864,993
HealthStream192,8864,993
Navigant Consulting214,8914,984
Dime Community Bancshares262,4014,984
NextGen Healthcare Inc295,8304,978
Century Communities, Inc.187,3244,978
AdvanSix Inc.203,7134,975
Marcus Corporation (The)134,3054,971
Chimera Investment Corporation263,2574,971
AK Steel Holding Corporation1,807,8474,971
Inogen103,7224,970
Inogen103,7224,970
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund84,5794,968
Oceaneering International243,5634,966
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals598,5994,965
Diebold448,3894,964
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.177,5954,951
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 78,6854,948
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 78,6854,948
Franklin Street Properties Corp.669,9644,945
BHP Billiton plc102,3964,944
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc247,9594,942
International Speedway Corporation109,6854,937
International Speedway Corporation109,6854,937
Eagle Pharmaceuticals87,2534,936
Eagle Pharmaceuticals87,2534,936
Oritani Financial Corp.296,2504,927
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.306,6444,925
Franklin Street Properties Corp.683,0914,911
Torchmark Corporation54,8514,909
Amkor Technology538,7754,902
Amkor Technology538,7754,902
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd154,1464,898
Protective Insurance Corporation281,7974,895
Stoneridge158,0794,894
Chuy's Holdings214,7774,890
Steelcase Inc.285,6734,886
Spartech Corporation143,0914,882
GrubHub63,8074,881
Antero Midstream GP LP659,4264,880
Antero Midstream GP LP659,4264,880
Intertainment Media, Inc.340,8624,878
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.296,6374,874
Gimv Nv Act.766,1004,873
Piedmont Office Realty Trust233,3474,871
Elastic N.V.60,9354,867
Fluor Corporation132,2604,867
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New141,6624,862
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New141,6624,862
Western Union Company (The)262,9544,858
ENI S.p.A.146,7494,847
Teekay Tankers Ltd.4,992,6394,843
RPC861,6964,834
Diebold431,0394,827
Diebold431,0394,827
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products291,2084,825
Mercer International Inc.311,3124,816
AMP Ltd.33,0384,814
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.339,3374,813
Enerplus Corporation646,1824,807
Enerplus Corporation646,1824,807
Tetra Tech2,053,3604,806
Marcus & Millichap117,8774,801
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc774,2954,800
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund371,3234,799
Griffon Corporation228,8804,799
Griffon Corporation228,8804,799
Worthington Energy, Inc.128,4064,793
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.4,720,0004,785
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.90,2264,778
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation95,5734,773
Dime Community Bancshares254,8264,772
American Premium Water Corporation812,8284,755
American Premium Water Corporation812,8284,755
Delphi Energy246,3044,743
Alps Electric Co. Ltd.109,9764,734
Alps Electric Co. Ltd.109,9764,734
Chimera Investment Corporation252,0234,729
Kresta Holdings Ltd.88,5394,729
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.339,7494,722
Spartan Stores397,7024,706
Sturm112,5804,701
McDermott International486,5614,700
ADTRAN414,1764,697
Globant65,7744,697
ADTRAN414,1764,697
Hadera Paper Ltd.132,2254,695
Hadera Paper Ltd.132,2254,695
Imax Corporation207,0284,695
Atmos Energy Corporation41,2064,693
Atmos Energy Corporation41,2064,693
Meridian Bioscience Inc.494,0314,688
iStar Financial Inc.358,1754,674
iStar Financial Inc.358,1754,674
Greenhill343,2864,667
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.303,1394,649
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.297,8344,647
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND349,9674,643
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND349,9674,643
Iren SPA22,5034,640
Dillard's Capital Trust I64,4044,638
Oceaneering International293,8024,633
Aegion Corp263,4294,629
QEP Resources1,251,0104,629
Farfetch Limited172,0014,628
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions248,8284,627
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.344,6624,627
FARO Technologies105,2514,622
Weight Watchers International Inc229,1324,617
DaVita Inc.85,0244,616
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.326,8214,615
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.326,8214,615
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.61,5774,614
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.148,7804,612
Cactus139,2764,611
Casa Systems Inc586,5274,607
Casa Systems Inc586,5274,607
INV Metals Inc.57,7594,599
Sonic Automotive196,7114,594
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.172,5824,592
Performance Sports Group47,6494,591
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.156,1054,588
Continental Building Products172,5244,584
Chesapeake Energy Corp.3,248,5504,580
Chesapeake Energy Corp.3,248,5504,580
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.337,4884,578
WisdomTree Investments647,8134,574
NVE Corporation46,7254,574
Artisan Partners Asset Management181,6754,573
Matador Resources Company276,5724,571
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust212,4324,568
Aegion Corp213,6094,567
Hooker Furniture Corporation158,4054,567
Aegion Corp213,6094,567
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation47,9734,559
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund98,7654,558
AMP Ltd.35,5764,557
Torchmark Corporation55,4664,545
Invictus Financial Inc.213,6984,542
iShares MSCI102,9944,539
Gimv Nv Act.719,5824,534
SurModics105,0064,533
iHeartMedia29,4334,531
USG Corporation104,4924,524
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products282,7154,523
Vistra Energy Corp.173,7334,521
Oil States International339,9254,521
Global Brass and Copper Inc103,2714,516
Shoe Carnival163,6504,516
QEP Resources623,3354,507
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings178,3324,499
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings178,3324,499
Sierra Bancorp169,3334,498
Discovery Communications176,6184,489
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC250,0004,488
Marcus Corporation (The)135,6214,470
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.153,7454,466
Protective Insurance Corporation240,8774,461
PVH Corp.50,4894,459
JAGGED PEAK, INC.538,9764,457
PGT321,6334,454
Keane Group, Inc.662,6184,453
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.326,7394,435
Dynamic Gold Corp.100,7374,431
Dynamic Gold Corp.100,7374,431
Pegasystems Inc.62,1054,422
Nuven Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund 276,9304,421
Everi Holdings370,6254,420
REX American Resources Corporation60,5844,416
HealthStream157,3334,414
Community Healthcare Trust Inc98,8774,406
Community Healthcare Trust Inc98,8774,406
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.159,8254,400
National Presto Industries47,1364,398
Guess?272,0834,395
Discovery Communications178,4734,392
Discovery Communications178,4734,392
BMC Stock Holdings167,7484,391
BMC Stock Holdings167,7484,391
KBW Inc124,6254,390
Navigant Consulting225,4264,389
Fossil350,9114,389
Fossil350,9114,389
LKQ Corporation154,6374,388
BJ's Restaurants112,8244,382
BJ's Restaurants112,8244,382
E.W. Scripps Company (The)329,7244,380
Therapeutics MD Inc1,684,4704,380
Consolidated Communications Holdings401,0684,376
Baozun105,3274,374
AMP Ltd.29,7124,368
AMP Ltd.29,7124,368
Pitney Bowes Inc954,7494,363
DaVita Inc.77,5314,361
Michaels Stores Inc444,7194,353
Bancorp of New Jersey487,9304,353
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II193,2234,353
TripAdvisor94,0104,352
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation47,6644,349
Sinclair Pharma plc.112,8134,342
Aareal Bank AG216,2314,340
Aareal Bank AG216,2314,340
Unity Energy Corp.304,7064,339
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp365,8314,335
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp365,8314,335
Sinclair Pharma plc.80,7234,329
L.B. Foster Company229,6994,323
Ryman Hospitality Properties52,2574,308
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.128,0824,300
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.187,6644,300
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.187,6644,300
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.191,2814,282
Ryman Hospitality Properties52,7274,282
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.191,2814,282
Meta Financial Group152,4154,276
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.215,8264,275
Carriage Services224,4744,267
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.123,1454,265
Lions Gate Entertainment487,9284,265
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.206,5814,264
Masonite International73,4914,262
Pitney Bowes Inc996,6514,262
Natural Gas Services Group245,8044,255
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.202,6014,255
Hersha Hospitality Trust247,6384,251
LKQ Corporation159,8274,250
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP90,2174,250
Carriage Services220,3604,241
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation162,5054,241
NextGen Healthcare Inc270,5104,240
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc202,4414,240
CNX Coal Resources LP538,1384,240
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc202,4414,240
CNX Coal Resources LP538,1384,240
The RMR Group116,8964,239
Legacy Housing Corp261,3634,235
Kresta Holdings Ltd.80,2294,235
Targa Resources107,8314,234
Nanometrics Incorporated129,6524,229
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust115,0194,229
Marcus & Millichap136,8874,223
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock13,9454,221
Heidrick & Struggles International154,5914,221
Heidrick & Struggles International154,5914,221
ENSCO plc1,073,3604,218
Axcelis Technologies209,6294,217
Criteo225,3864,213
Criteo225,3864,213
Tailored Brands536,4504,206
Denbury Resources3,389,8584,202
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund329,2334,200
GAIN Capital Holdings668,5734,199
iBrands Corp.99,6144,198
Atmos Energy Corporation39,7594,198
Invictus Financial Inc.197,5534,198
Henry Schein66,0534,194
Assurant39,4024,192
Koppers Holdings Inc.142,7634,191
iShares II plc.28,4474,191
Quad Graphics352,0644,189
ANI Pharmaceuticals57,4584,187
ANI Pharmaceuticals57,4584,187
Targa Resources100,5754,178
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.148,6404,178
Colony Financial551,3054,176
Dynavax Technologies Corporation1,046,4224,175
Aegion Corp226,9194,175
Guess?225,1034,171
Guess?225,1034,171
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF45,5054,166
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.188,5104,165
iShares37,0874,164
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc590,7204,153
Steelcase Inc.285,3474,151
Kimco Realty Corporation224,2724,149
AK Steel Holding Corporation1,750,2264,148
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp345,9024,147
Pampa Energia S.A.119,4694,142
Capstead Mortgage Corporation481,6674,139
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.113,7694,132
Vera Bradley311,1184,123
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc583,4964,117
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.254,4554,116
Natural Gas Services Group249,1484,111
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc299,6964,108
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc320,5354,103
Resources Connection247,6824,096
CIRCOR International109,0754,096
CIRCOR International109,0754,096
Ruth's Hospitality Group160,0504,096
NEVRO CORP63,1874,094
Inogen61,2834,091
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust103,1144,090
White Mountains Insurance Group4,4174,089
Bancorp of New Jersey504,5304,076
Adient Ltd314,3444,073
Liberty Silver Corp.209,3494,072
BHP Billiton plc95,0294,071
BHP Billiton plc95,0294,071
Superior Energy Services871,4704,069
CIBT Education Group Inc.172,9584,064
CIBT Education Group Inc.172,9584,064
FireEye Inc241,4764,055
Unisys Corporation347,3324,054
Atmos Energy Corporation39,3624,051
Acorda Therapeutics304,7864,051
ABIOMED22,7494,046
ABIOMED22,7494,046
Amphastar191,5254,043
iShares92,6544,041
CHS Inc945,9064,039
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.196,2074,036
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.183,9444,032
Diebold440,0974,031
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND219,6534,029
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND219,6534,029
MarketAxess Holdings12,2884,026
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.78,1714,023
USANA Health Sciences47,9494,021
Gap153,5314,019
HealthStream155,2934,015
SunCoke Energy710,9174,010
Garrett Motion Inc.402,0674,004
Halozyme Therapeutics248,6854,004
Garrett Motion Inc.402,0674,004
Diamond Offshore Drilling381,5734,002
Auburn National Bancorporation85,1254,001
Auburn National Bancorporation85,1254,001
St. Joe Company (The)242,4893,999
Koppers Holdings Inc.136,6793,993
IPG Photonics Corporation29,4343,991
IPG Photonics Corporation29,4343,991
Franks International NV641,3743,983
ZAGG Inc437,7843,972
Vicor Corporation128,0643,972
CorVel Corp.60,8733,971
Multi-Color Corporation79,5703,970
Mercury General Corporation79,1803,965
Crawford & Company376,4443,964
Community Healthcare Trust Inc100,5253,962
DXP Enterprises104,3743,955
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf266,7533,954
Capstead Mortgage Corporation473,0373,952
GAIN Capital Holdings956,3803,951
Leggett & Platt93,5453,949
Manitex International592,8073,943
WesBanco99,1903,943
Hooker Furniture Corporation191,1053,941
Retrophin173,4783,926
United Natural Foods296,8003,924
Sierra Bancorp144,6473,923
Chimera Investment Corporation200,2323,920
Henry Schein56,0533,920
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation122,3433,920
Chimera Investment Corporation200,2323,920
Investors Real Estate Trust65,3193,913
Multi-Color Corporation78,2153,909
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation373,8113,907
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation373,8113,907
Outfront Media166,8523,905
Connecticut Water Service56,8753,905
Avis Budget Group138,1543,904
Avis Budget Group138,1543,904
Amphastar190,9453,902
REX American Resources Corporation51,0873,900
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND214,2333,887
Gulfport Energy Corporation791,1153,884
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC293,0833,884
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.258,4973,879
Erie Indemnity Company15,2533,879
Colony Financial465,2673,873
Colony Financial465,2673,873
KAR Auction Services157,2893,871
Triple-S Management Corporation169,3833,866
Victory Resources Corp.97,9423,866
Ryman Hospitality Properties47,1363,862
Peoples Financial Corporation230,0203,859
National CineMedia547,0013,856
Leggett & Platt94,1253,847
Performance Sports Group39,9363,847
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.64,9003,846
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company64,6603,845
UBS AG (London Branch)317,4913,845
BioDelivery Sciences International724,4453,840
Capstead Mortgage Corporation522,1083,840
Capstead Mortgage Corporation522,1083,840
GMS Inc174,4803,838
AK Steel Holding Corporation1,688,5213,833
AK Steel Holding Corporation1,688,5213,833
Penn VA Corp New86,8793,831
Citi Trends209,0663,826
Citi Trends209,0663,826
Immersion Corporation453,6873,825
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New116,7493,824
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.137,5293,822
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.92,2253,820
Orange SA245,3463,820
Primo Water Corporation310,6223,820
National Presto Industries42,7683,810
American Premium Water Corporation422,9513,810
Asure Software Inc567,0403,805
Asure Software Inc567,0403,805
Peoples Financial Corporation231,3763,803
Dillard's Capital Trust I61,0093,801
Griffon Corporation205,4423,797
Investors Real Estate Trust64,7053,797
FIBROGEN INC102,4983,790
FIBROGEN INC102,4983,790
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.86,3333,787
Tenable Holdings, Inc.119,6203,787
CIRCOR International116,1753,787
Wisdom International Corp.64,8513,786
Continental Resources89,6553,773
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.166,1813,771
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.158,1263,770
Orange SA231,2273,768
McDermott International506,1883,766
First American Group Inc193,1903,763
First American Group Inc193,1903,763
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS146,9553,761
NEVRO CORP60,0913,755
Buckle181,9883,749
Buckle181,9883,749
Mercer International Inc.298,6213,744
Innoviva355,0403,742
Innoviva355,0403,742
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.25,7513,739
TRINET GROUP INC55,1383,738
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc546,3393,738
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund288,1433,738
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund288,1433,738
Pivotal Software, Inc.179,1623,735
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund252,0923,727
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund252,0923,727
Nelnet58,5763,725
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.144,7733,722
Mercer International Inc.275,3603,720
DXP Enterprises107,0343,716
DXP Enterprises107,0343,716
GGX Gold Corp.324,5183,712
Pluralsight, Inc.116,9033,710
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund209,0693,709
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.99,3083,709
Orange SA235,1593,698
Farfetch Limited181,6413,695
Campbell Soup Company96,8833,694
Myers Industries191,6543,693
K12 Inc121,3733,692
Dycom Industries80,2893,688
AngioGenex, Inc.283,2003,685
Liberty Media Corporation88,5293,681
Continental Building Products148,5983,681
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,267,6163,677
Invictus Financial Inc.98,2193,676
Invictus Financial Inc.98,2193,676
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND267,7973,663
Hersha Hospitality Trust221,2023,659
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company63,7753,657
W&T Offshore528,8233,650
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc268,6243,648
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc194,2693,645
Aercap Holdings N.V.77,6923,642
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers126,3243,639
Atna Resources Ltd.62,9093,631
Regis Corporation184,4693,630
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND202,9893,630
Cytokinetics322,5603,629
First Trust153,3743,626
First Trust153,3743,626
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.173,5063,622
Atna Resources Ltd.64,1943,621
Cytokinetics318,0353,619
Cytokinetics318,0353,619
Affiliated Managers Group33,7393,613
Builders FirstSource270,6783,612
RMR Industrials, Inc.76,8533,611
BioLife Solutions212,8973,609
Colony Financial418,0193,608
iStar Financial Inc.428,4243,608
American Public Education119,6423,604
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,034,5253,601
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate 2022 Target Term Trust396,2713,600
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate 2022 Target Term Trust396,2713,600
Community Healthcare Trust Inc100,2483,598
SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.165,8623,594
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II157,6833,586
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II157,6833,586
Atna Resources Ltd.61,3793,584
Atna Resources Ltd.61,3793,584
Sientra, Inc.552,5403,580
Ruth's Hospitality Group157,2533,571
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.393,5293,567
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.110,9103,567
Koppers Holdings Inc.137,2143,565
Leggett & Platt92,5003,555
Quad Graphics338,1103,554
Drillsearch NL34,2523,550
GasLog Ltd.203,3343,550
DXP Enterprises91,1893,549
Covia Holdings Corp1,756,9553,549
Covia Holdings Corp1,756,9553,549
Invictus Financial Inc.171,2333,544
Radius Bancorp Inc.177,6463,542
Akorn686,1403,534
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.279,0463,533
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.121,7413,533
Kindred Biosciences424,2003,530
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New113,6653,529
Buckle187,7483,516
Regis Corporation211,5273,513
Regis Corporation173,6623,512
RMR Industrials, Inc.57,5153,508
Hersha Hospitality Trust235,5943,506
Hersha Hospitality Trust235,5943,506
Mercury General Corporation62,7023,504
Harmonic Inc.532,3323,503
Harmonic Inc.532,3323,503
Pacira Pharmaceuticals92,0403,503
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.115,7623,497
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.115,7623,497
Ubiquiti Networks23,3533,496
Denbury Resources2,934,0963,492
Denbury Resources2,934,0963,492
Vista International Technologies Inc435,2813,486
Weis Markets85,2613,483
Sierra Bancorp143,0623,476
Rowan Companies plc322,0833,475
Pluralsight, Inc.114,5753,474
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.134,8453,474
Chuy's Holdings151,5803,474
Houston Wire & Cable Company548,6673,474
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp307,3123,473
iShares V PVC MSCI77,3713,467
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation42,4183,463
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation42,4183,463
Connecticut Water Service49,6673,461
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co161,3143,461
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Co., Ltd.84,0213,459
Haverty Furniture Companies158,0363,459
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.210,4053,458
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.124,0913,457
Informa304,6583,454
Informa304,6583,454
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund245,0013,452
Profire Energy1,826,7513,452
PetMed Express191,3213,448
Reaves Utility Income Fund101,4403,437
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.301,7823,434
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.301,7823,434
Pitney Bowes Inc499,6473,433
CEVA114,9403,432
CEVA114,9403,432
Pegasystems Inc.50,3813,429
Control4144,3353,428
Gap197,5193,428
Gap197,5193,428
Attunity Ltd.145,8683,421
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.147,3153,421
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II265,7443,417
Artisan Partners Asset Management124,0263,415
CIBT Education Group Inc.174,2193,413
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund310,1873,412
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund310,1873,412
Radware Ltd.130,5633,411
Sonic Automotive230,1663,410
Greenhill259,6053,406
Greenhill259,6053,406
iShares V PVC MSCI73,7053,404
UAN Power Corp.133,8533,393
Resources Connection199,3873,388
Crawford & Company366,6443,387
Daktronics454,0833,384
Spark Therapeutics29,6823,381
First Trust148,5633,380
Chuy's Holdings136,4593,378
Chuy's Holdings136,4593,378
QuinStreet213,0063,376
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.201,4453,376
Dawson Geophysical Company1,575,6513,372
Dawson Geophysical Company1,575,6513,372
Drillsearch NL29,3243,369
Drillsearch NL29,3243,369
Astronics Corporation83,7383,368
Unisys Corporation346,3083,366
Banco Bradesco Sa237,7973,363
Banco Bradesco Sa237,7973,363
Apartment Investment and Management Company67,0723,362
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.148,4703,357
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.148,4703,357
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate 2022 Target Term Trust361,5443,355
Ultra Clean Holdings324,1843,355
Restaurant Brands International Inc.47,1463,355
Transcat145,9563,354
Primoris Services Corporation170,9913,354
AtriCure124,9933,349
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND249,4893,349
Casa Systems Inc403,3393,348
Columbus McKinnon Corporation79,6953,346
AQUENTIUM INC369,2803,346
Apartment Investment and Management Company66,5203,345
iShares V PVC MSCI71,9413,344
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II323,7313,344
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC51,7883,342
Campbell Soup Company83,3993,342
ING Group319,6113,340
ING Group319,6113,340
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund302,2813,338
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund111,5903,336
CAM Group, Inc.63,4433,334
Myers Industries194,6793,331
OneSpan Inc172,7583,321
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II159,1903,321
Invictus Financial Inc.89,7203,318
Spartech Corporation103,8333,316
SHOTSPOTTER, INC75,0173,315
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.111,4003,311
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS173,6433,306
Artisan Partners Asset Management116,9073,301
Artisan Partners Asset Management116,9073,301
SurModics72,1413,300
New Media Investment Group Inc.314,1663,299
Myers Industries186,3143,289
Heska Corporation38,6173,287
Criteo190,9233,285
Natural Gas Services Group256,3983,285
CNOOC Limited17,6853,285
CEVA121,7953,284
JOINT Corp166,1483,282
MPLX LP99,7483,281
Banco Bradesco Sa236,5313,275
Lyft, Inc.80,1953,275
Banco Bradesco Sa234,3323,274
CareDx, Inc.144,7693,273
CareDx, Inc.144,7693,273
Heartland Financial USA73,1443,271
Griffon Corporation193,1353,268
Liberty Media Corporation87,2873,268
Resources Connection204,0823,267
New Mountain Finance Corporation239,6503,266
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II258,3773,265
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios107,2303,261
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.165,5493,259
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.341,6523,258
Assurant34,3443,256
Jefferies Group168,4943,240
Campbell Soup Company69,0713,240
Campbell Soup Company69,0713,240
Futura Pictures174,8273,238
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.271,6663,234
Dawson Geophysical Company1,097,8213,217
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.111,3333,217
HERC HOLDINGS INC69,0223,210
HERC HOLDINGS INC69,0223,210
CGI Group40,5083,206
CGI Group40,5083,206
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation78,6483,204
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation78,6483,204
Buckle184,9083,202
Natera, Inc.97,6073,201
Diamond Offshore Drilling360,7683,200
Tricida, Inc.82,8663,200
CB Financial Services, Inc.115,2413,200
Universal Electronics Inc.77,9953,200
CB Financial Services, Inc.115,2413,200
PetMed Express203,9693,196
Flotek Industries963,7653,190
Avadel Pharmaceuticals764,5703,180
Avadel Pharmaceuticals764,5703,180
Pampa Energia S.A.115,2483,178
Westlake Chemical Corporation46,8013,175
SMARTSHEET INC77,7933,173
Universal Electronics Inc.85,3523,171
Continental Resources70,7523,168
Tricida, Inc.80,1103,161
H&E Equipment Services125,8363,160
TIER REIT INC109,8363,147
GNC Holdings3,400,0003,146
GNC Holdings3,400,0003,146
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co165,0343,144
Performance Sports Group36,8283,137
Flow International Corporation59,3443,133
BioLife Solutions174,7933,127
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate 2022 Target Term Trust340,0623,111
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf208,0453,111
Oceaneering International229,4143,109
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.123,6073,108
Presidio, Inc.227,2263,107
Lions Gate Entertainment205,5213,103
Conn's135,2523,092
New Media Investment Group Inc.327,3253,090
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.185,4453,088
GME Resources Ltd.564,2653,087
Flotek Industries951,4653,082
Berry Petroleum Company150,5093,079
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund480,8023,078
Ruth's Hospitality Group150,6323,075
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.25,0293,074
CAM Group, Inc.64,0593,074
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.25,0293,074
CarGurus, Inc.76,7023,072
Harmonic Inc.553,3623,072
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund158,7323,070
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund158,7323,070
Liberty Broadband Corporation29,2663,063
American Public Education103,5593,063
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund281,6483,061
Axcelis Technologies178,4243,050
Axcelis Technologies178,4243,050
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.297,8083,046
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund173,3333,045
Columbus McKinnon Corporation83,5663,044
Columbus McKinnon Corporation83,5663,044
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund231,4493,043
Harmonic Inc.561,5673,043
Team173,7293,041
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,261,7913,041
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.96,8933,032
Meta Financial Group154,0253,031
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP142,0653,031
QuinStreet240,4183,027
CNOOC Limited17,6603,025
Stoneridge104,8053,024
Acco Brands Corporation306,0653,023
Acco Brands Corporation306,0653,023
PetMed Express132,6183,022
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.167,8663,013
ENI S.p.A.98,0093,002
ENI S.p.A.98,0093,002
AMAG Pharmaceuticals232,7102,996
New Media Investment Group Inc.339,8182,994
Tredegar Corporation180,1312,994
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.333,7492,989
Sientra, Inc.485,4552,989
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.48,9542,987
iShares II plc.82,9042,987
ROKU, INC46,3092,987
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.48,9542,987
Peoples Financial Corporation189,5652,985
GrubHub38,2822,985
Buckeye Technologies72,6862,984
Henry Schein49,6342,983
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust140,3852,983
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust140,3852,983
Liberty Media Corporation85,1102,982
HERC HOLDINGS INC64,9802,978
Talend SA77,1202,976
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund285,6512,973
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund285,6512,973
Monarch Casino & Resort67,5732,968
OraSure Technologies397,1742,968
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.215,6672,965
Ultra Clean Holdings213,0442,965
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund144,6532,963
Legacy Housing Corp248,9532,962
Park City Group512,6202,959
Lions Gate Entertainment254,1372,950
Gap164,0452,949
Houston Wire & Cable Company562,5672,949
Eagle Pharmaceuticals58,2532,941
Zumiez Inc.118,0482,938
Covanta Holding Corporation163,9172,937
Educational Development Corporation475,1862,937
Educational Development Corporation475,1862,937
Heartland Financial USA68,7742,934
Construction Partners, Inc.188,0352,930
Construction Partners, Inc.188,0352,930
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.336,9942,929
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.336,9942,929
Acco Brands Corporation341,4352,923
Liberty Broadband Corporation28,0012,922
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.350,0742,920
CEVA119,9082,919
American Vanguard Corporation185,7462,916
American Vanguard Corporation185,7462,916
Insteel Industries141,9202,913
Insteel Industries141,9202,913
National CineMedia443,5442,911
Cutera99,3952,906
Cutera99,3952,906
Triple-S Management Corporation121,8392,905
American Vanguard Corporation188,2862,901
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.78,9272,896
H&E Equipment Services100,3112,895
H&E Equipment Services100,3112,895
CarGurus, Inc.80,0992,893
Affiliated Managers Group31,3172,887
H&E Equipment Services99,2412,887
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.313,5622,885
PriceSmart48,9062,880
Madison Ventures Inc.177,3422,876
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund447,6552,874
Brookfield Real Estate Services61,5822,872
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2318,8252,869
Acushnet Holdings Corp.108,5612,867
Acushnet Holdings Corp.108,5612,867
Columbus McKinnon Corporation83,4352,866
QuinStreet213,8342,864
Tutor Perini Corporation167,2302,863
Aircastle Limited141,4562,863
American Vanguard Corporation166,2362,863
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co176,9242,861
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co176,9242,861
New Mountain Finance Corporation207,3982,859
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II187,2742,859
National Beverage Corp.64,3752,856
ProShares UltraPro QQQ62,1752,855
Heartland Financial USA63,7792,854
Heartland Financial USA63,7792,854
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund38,6682,852
Monarch Casino & Resort66,6332,848
Tredegar Corporation176,2732,846
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.16,2772,846
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.460,6532,843
Dillard's Capital Trust I42,9592,842
Dillard's Capital Trust I42,9592,842
Honda Motor Company108,9092,841
Cowen Group, Inc.165,2362,841
Honda Motor Company108,9092,841
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 100,6332,840
Informa264,8562,833
CAE Inc105,2312,826
Infineon Technologies AG 15,0872,825
Algonquin Pwr & Util206,2662,825
Algonquin Pwr & Util206,2662,825
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 98,6482,821
K12 Inc106,8102,820
Scientific Games Corp138,0482,819
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund38,2352,819
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals30,1372,816
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC484,1622,813
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc177,1672,810
WESCO International53,0182,810
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc177,1672,810
Lifetime Brands317,4042,809
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund108,6232,802
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.39,7862,801
Immersion Corporation367,9322,800
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.39,4142,795
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.187,6832,793
Cowen Group, Inc.181,4642,792
CAE Inc109,9802,792
Cowen Group, Inc.181,4642,792
Ennis136,0702,792
CAE Inc109,9802,792
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.305,2722,790
Forrester Research57,6532,788
Unity Energy Corp.313,1942,785
Affiliated Managers Group33,4212,784
Affiliated Managers Group33,4212,784
Verso Corporation129,9502,783
TrueCar Inc419,0682,782
Haverty Furniture Companies136,8762,775
Haverty Furniture Companies136,8762,775
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.40,1652,774
Amcol International Corporation259,2072,774
Amcol International Corporation259,2072,774
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.40,1652,774
Hostess Brands192,0422,773
Shoe Carnival85,5252,772
Cross Country Healthcare268,8992,770
Cross Country Healthcare268,8992,770
CARVANA CO.48,3072,764
Briggs & Stratton Corporation233,1382,758
Agilysys107,6052,756
Agilysys107,6052,756
Nordstrom62,1192,755
Sinclair Pharma plc.64,4542,755
Kornit Digital115,8222,754
Houston Wire & Cable Company583,4062,754
Houston Wire & Cable Company583,4062,754
KAR Auction Services53,6312,753
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund261,7772,750
Cincinnati Bell Inc287,6662,744
Acorn International3,500,0002,739
Acorn International3,500,0002,739
International Speedway Corporation62,7602,738
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation55,0062,738
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II174,1742,738
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II174,1742,738
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust210,8062,732
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust210,8062,732
Homology Medicines, Inc.98,3942,729
Nektar Therapeutics81,2372,728
iShares24,8042,728
Informa248,8202,719
Liberty Broadband Corporation29,6432,719
Clearwater Paper Corporation139,5742,719
Portola Pharmaceuticals78,3072,718
First Trust124,6362,718
Penn VA Corp New88,5742,717
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings33,2752,708
Monarch Casino & Resort64,9032,706
Conn's108,6872,701
51job34,6802,701
Conn's108,6872,701
GME Resources Ltd.488,1152,694
GME Resources Ltd.488,1152,694
Axcelis Technologies178,7042,690
Ennis129,4772,687
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)120,7582,686
Forrester Research57,1102,686
Fidelity First Financial Corp.73,1372,685
Scientific Games Corp135,4562,685
Fidelity First Financial Corp.73,1372,685
CARVANA CO.40,6912,684
CARVANA CO.40,6912,684
Flow International Corporation57,3152,684
Flow International Corporation57,3152,684
Barnes & Noble401,2052,684
InVitae121,5282,683
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.174,1002,680
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II253,8432,675
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.20,8632,673
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.20,8632,673
National Health Investors32,3712,668
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund57,7882,667
Dean Foods Company880,3772,666
American Public Education119,2872,665
American Public Education119,2872,665
Equinor121,1192,664
United Natural Foods296,6082,660
Whitestone REIT221,1402,658
Infineon Technologies AG 14,1122,656
COVETRUS, INC.222,9322,650
COVETRUS, INC.222,9322,650
Erie Indemnity Company14,2342,643
Erie Indemnity Company14,2342,643
Flotek Industries1,198,9652,637
Flotek Industries1,198,9652,637
Honda Motor Company102,0462,636
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.496,3112,636
Team171,7492,632
AMAG Pharmaceuticals227,4802,628
AMAG Pharmaceuticals227,4802,628
Flow International Corporation58,0212,627
1st Source Corporation58,4712,626
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF312,6472,620
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC41,2602,620
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF312,6472,620
Legacy Housing Corp210,4632,620
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund330,7172,616
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund330,7172,616
Akorn743,1702,616
Funko, Inc.107,7932,612
Deutsche Telekom87,3202,612
Deutsche Telekom87,3202,612
Taylor Morrison Home Corp124,5492,611
J CREW GROUP INC.1,749,3812,606
Johnson Outdoors Inc.44,4582,603
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund258,8542,601
JOINT Corp185,3202,590
Everi Holdings305,5852,585
Everi Holdings305,5852,585
Infineon Technologies AG 13,8722,582
Air Transport Services Group105,6152,579
Entravision Communications Corporation795,2902,576
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.164,7952,575
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.164,7952,575
DBV Technologies299,2892,573
DBV Technologies299,2892,573
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.199,6272,569
International Speedway Corporation57,1892,567
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund110,2112,566
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.125,3272,560
Cimpress31,9342,559
Control4150,9102,555
Liberty Global102,4912,554
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund200,6452,552
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund200,6452,552
Takeda Pharma125,0592,547
CalAmp Corp.202,4272,546
FTD Companies51,2422,542
FTD Companies51,2422,542
CarGurus, Inc.82,1152,541
CarGurus, Inc.82,1152,541
ING Group219,0482,538
Scientific Games Corp124,3092,529
Snap Inc159,8892,526
First Interstate BancSystem63,4052,524
CHS Inc625,7382,521
CHS Inc625,7382,521
Cytokinetics311,3502,519
ING Group207,3512,518
First Interstate BancSystem63,3962,511
DBV Technologies305,4132,509
Michaels Stores Inc219,7062,509
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.171,2422,508
Ellington Financial LLC138,4252,502
Ellington Financial LLC138,4252,502
Evolent Health314,6432,501
Jefferies Group132,9992,501
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited173,6142,499
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited173,6142,499
TechTarget117,4002,495
Macy's Inc159,8892,493
Bank Of Montreal33,7502,489
Bank Of Montreal33,7502,489
TimkenSteel Corporation229,2022,489
CIBT Education Group Inc.122,9512,488
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.55,2652,487
Bank Of Montreal32,8952,482
OneSpan Inc171,0152,480
RBC Bearings Incorporated14,8312,473
Community Health Systems661,0842,466
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund193,2962,466
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation87,6772,466
iShares II plc.41,5532,465
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.184,7722,464
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund52,6682,463
Penn VA Corp New84,7402,463
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust390,0592,453
Blueprint Medicines Corp33,3852,453
Blueprint Medicines Corp33,3852,453
Powell Industries62,6362,452
Haverty Furniture Companies143,7862,449
Daktronics330,9432,444
Daktronics330,9432,444
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund57,5962,440
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)103,0402,438
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)103,0402,438
NVE Corporation35,0072,438
MFS Multimarket Income Trust418,2442,438
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC40,1602,436
Hawkins56,1072,435
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.34,3392,434
Honda Motor Company89,6032,434
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation86,8372,434
Veritiv Corp92,3162,430
Heron Resources Limited HRR99,2062,424
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.244,6322,424
Lannett Co Inc216,4572,424
Lifetime Brands255,9042,420
First Interstate BancSystem60,1302,419
First Interstate BancSystem60,1302,419
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)103,8792,413
FTD Companies50,4052,412
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.197,2652,409
Sientra, Inc.280,2902,404
OneSpan Inc169,6482,404
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.137,7962,401
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.35,2602,400
Daktronics389,0142,400
AMAG Pharmaceuticals239,9352,397
CGI Group31,1512,393
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC285,2182,393
Haynes International66,6242,388
Haynes International66,6242,388
Neurocrine Biosciences27,0792,386
Rogers Communications, Inc.44,5672,385
Arch Capital Group Ltd.73,7992,385
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals362,3392,384
Covanta Holding Corporation137,6582,382
Covanta Holding Corporation137,6582,382
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals365,5102,376
First Colombia Development Corp.189,8212,375
FTD Companies49,5782,374
Briggs & Stratton Corporation231,7332,373
Conn's133,1022,372
Liberty Gold Corp.62,3882,372
Insteel Industries113,2862,370
Lifetime Brands250,3042,366
DBV Technologies306,6732,364
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.76,9622,360
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust138,4992,358
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust138,4992,358
Quad Graphics298,0812,358
Liberty Gold Corp.61,5822,354
FlexShopper, Inc.105,4402,349
FlexShopper, Inc.105,4402,349
Acorda Therapeutics305,9202,346
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers76,5602,341
Fidelity First Financial Corp.69,0962,339
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.465,2252,339
Continental Resources76,0102,339
Continental Resources76,0102,339
Cross Country Healthcare248,8442,335
Radius Bancorp Inc.95,8262,334
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund186,6612,333
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund186,6612,333
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation632,8602,329
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation632,8602,329
Hawkins54,7622,328
Hawkins54,7622,328
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund166,2412,327
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund187,4652,323
iShares II plc.38,9302,322
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.66,8892,320
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.66,8892,320
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation158,9812,319
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 50,0192,317
Algonquin Pwr & Util190,7632,309
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.120,7882,308
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.455,7632,304
Acushnet Holdings Corp.87,6842,303
Santeon Group Inc76,0262,301
K12 Inc67,4012,300
Systemax Inc.103,7692,299
First Bancorp66,0422,295
Acco Brands Corporation291,4002,294
TPI COMPOSITES, INC92,7772,293
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund195,0112,289
Haynes International69,7292,289
CalAmp Corp.195,8772,287
FutureFuel Corp.195,2032,282
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust351,0092,282
Tortoise MLP Fund169,1372,282
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)371,6242,281
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)371,6242,281
Ellington Financial LLC126,8902,280
ConnectOne Bancorp102,6772,279
ConnectOne Bancorp102,6772,279
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund180,5742,275
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica113,0042,275
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II173,5552,274
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II173,5552,274
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund115,5312,270
1st Source Corporation48,9012,269
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers68,1992,268
First Colombia Development Corp.176,4802,265
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.76,1622,261
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling36,2702,261
Keane Group, Inc.372,5972,259
Freightcar America465,4512,259
Arena Minerals, Inc.38,5252,259
Freightcar America465,4512,259
Casa Systems Inc351,3672,258
Symmetricom59,1082,254
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund227,2992,253
Neurocrine Biosciences26,6642,252
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.181,9882,250
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.483,9962,245
ECA Marcellus Trust I309,7442,240
Community Health Systems621,1982,236
Community Health Systems621,1982,236
FutureFuel Corp.166,7942,235
First Bancorp61,3262,234
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.88,1702,234
Equinor112,5842,230
Direxion Shares ETF Trust54,9882,226
Direxion Shares ETF Trust54,9882,226
BioDelivery Sciences International478,6032,226
1st Source Corporation48,6612,225
1st Source Corporation48,6612,225
Cato Corporation (The)148,2082,220
Metals X, Ltd.78,1282,217
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund296,4322,214
CalAmp Corp.192,1772,213
CalAmp Corp.192,1772,213
Spartech Corporation59,6612,208
Chilean Metals Inc.58,9282,206
Morningstar17,4582,205
Entravision Communications Corporation706,2102,204
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund294,2352,204
Tutor Perini Corporation158,6762,201
Baozun44,2172,201
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund161,2992,200
Kadant Inc25,0112,198
First Colombia Development Corp.172,4862,197
First Colombia Development Corp.172,4862,197
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.36,1222,191
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)140,2932,190
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)140,2932,190
TCW Strategic Income Fund398,1022,190
iShares II plc.62,9912,189
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund94,2082,188
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund107,5202,187
Tortoise MLP Fund157,1772,185
Akorn574,4352,184
Akorn574,4352,184
Presidio, Inc.147,4472,182
Haynes International68,5892,182
Liberty Gold Corp.51,9742,181
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust67,9532,175
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust67,9532,175
EVO Payments, Inc.69,0142,175
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)138,6892,170
Educational Development Corporation310,3172,170
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)138,8052,168
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO46,8452,166
Fidelity First Financial Corp.62,2452,164
PPlus Trust55,5822,162
Morningstar14,7882,161
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc229,9432,159
CHS Inc640,2522,158
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)356,4592,157
Metals X, Ltd.72,5052,156
Arlo Technologies, Inc.537,3332,154
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust172,9402,150
Transcat83,8352,145
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund54,8732,142
W.T.B. Financial Corp.32,0792,141
W.T.B. Financial Corp.32,0792,141
Revance Therapeutics135,9022,141
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC36,3772,140
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund163,2572,140
1-800 FLOWERS.COM113,1272,136
Avadel Pharmaceuticals738,9702,135
CISION LTD.155,0802,135
Pearson205,8182,133
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation81,3252,132
Rogers Communications, Inc.39,5062,126
Cato Corporation (The)120,7482,126
Cato Corporation (The)120,7482,126
New Mountain Finance Corporation156,5982,125
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund105,3012,121
Tootsie Roll Industries56,9132,119
Financial Institutions, Inc.70,1042,116
Financial Institutions, Inc.70,1042,116
Hostess Brands151,2822,116
Hostess Brands151,2822,116
Gulfport Energy Corporation779,9352,114
Gulfport Energy Corporation779,9352,114
Otter Tail Corporation39,9912,111
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.134,2112,111
SHOTSPOTTER, INC54,5812,107
Hostess Brands168,4792,106
Powell Industries55,3542,104
ProShares UltraPro QQQ33,0452,103
Lannett Co Inc266,2202,103
Financial Institutions, Inc.72,0442,100
Antero Midstream GP LP151,8542,097
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.324,8832,095
Pacific Biosciences of California289,6882,094
Symmetricom54,7032,094
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II153,9752,094
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II153,9752,094
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund165,4132,092
Coty Inc181,8332,090
Algonquin Pwr & Util184,9792,090
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund205,9372,089
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund198,9932,089
Peabody Energy Corporation86,5942,087
HBP Energy Corp.61,9652,086
Agilysys98,1702,078
Santeon Group Inc76,1212,074
Cadence Bancorporation99,7132,074
ShockWave Medical, Inc.36,3102,073
Nektar Therapeutics58,2722,073
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund51,5722,069
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund51,5722,069
Radius Bancorp Inc.80,5942,068
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation512,7602,067
Agilysys96,2502,066
KBW Inc60,7942,065
MGE Energy Inc.25,8282,063
Astronics Corporation70,1742,062
Astronics Corporation70,1742,062
Ingles Markets66,1632,061
Tootsie Roll Industries55,7702,061
MarineMax125,2982,060
iShares II plc.35,8642,057
Peabody Energy Corporation72,5592,055
Limited Brands74,4752,055
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund190,6012,050
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund190,6012,050
Insteel Industries98,4362,049
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.232,7812,049
ShockWave Medical, Inc.68,4312,048
UAN Power Corp.96,9292,048
Retrophin101,8332,046
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund100,3482,045
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund100,3482,045
Templeton Global Income Fund199,7282,045
Bloom Energy Corp628,4152,044
Bloom Energy Corp628,4152,044
Amcol International Corporation220,3732,041
Dynavax Technologies Corporation569,9322,039
Dynavax Technologies Corporation569,9322,039
Glu Mobile Inc.408,0922,036
Glu Mobile Inc.408,0922,036
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica118,0182,036
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund156,1062,036
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica118,0182,036
Altice USA83,3872,029
IGM Financial Inc.78,2712,026
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust163,1082,023
Air Transport Services Group96,2272,023
Air Transport Services Group96,2272,023
Amerco5,4292,019
Metals X, Ltd.79,1232,014
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.163,3522,012
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.163,3522,012
Superior Industries International422,1962,010
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.309,4162,009
Limited Brands76,9362,008
Titan International335,9832,005
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation109,6262,005
Manitowoc Company112,1501,997
FlexShopper, Inc.86,4831,991
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.86,8081,990
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.86,8081,990
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund252,1151,989
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund252,1151,989
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust256,8811,988
Hawkins53,9601,988
Acushnet Holdings Corp.85,7841,986
Morningstar13,7021,984
UA Multimedia, Inc.89,3251,983
PDF Solutions151,1851,983
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund307,4671,982
Cumulus Media Inc.111,1611,980
AGNC Investment Corp.109,2661,979
GSM Fund Group Inc33,6621,978
Coty Inc147,4661,974
Diamond Offshore Drilling354,7481,972
Diamond Offshore Drilling354,7481,972
Bank Of Montreal26,3011,968
CAM Group, Inc.43,3951,966
CAM Group, Inc.43,3951,966
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2199,0761,961
J CREW GROUP INC.1,719,3661,960
TechTarget120,3901,959
Bancorp of New Jersey197,5001,956
Bancorp of New Jersey197,5001,956
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II185,0571,953
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund269,1891,951
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund269,1891,951
First Bancorp54,3661,951
First Bancorp54,3661,951
Graphic Packaging Holding Company132,0151,950
Graphic Packaging Holding Company132,0151,950
Dawson Geophysical Company779,8911,949
MFS Multimarket Income Trust356,1951,949
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund44,4781,943
McDermott International961,2821,942
Consolidated Communications Holdings393,5601,940
UPLIFT NUTRITION, INC.149,8521,939
Park Electrochemical Corporation115,9901,937
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund199,2411,937
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust92,9871,937
Community Health Systems723,9531,933
Cedar Realty Trust568,8991,933
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf133,6611,932
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund83,8591,930
Natera, Inc.69,6091,920
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals359,0911,919
INV Metals Inc.21,7751,919
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals359,0911,919
PDF Solutions146,6251,917
Smith & Nephew SNATS39,8281,917
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II132,2211,914
Revance Therapeutics146,9681,911
CAE Inc86,2091,909
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS189,8891,907
TimkenSteel Corporation234,4301,906
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.115,4191,903
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.115,4191,903
Pacific Biosciences of California367,6931,897
UBS AG84,9071,896
Tallgrass Energy76,1291,895
PDF Solutions153,2451,893
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust58,5701,892
BCSB Bancorp248,3241,891
EVO Payments, Inc.65,0901,891
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund233,1301,889
PennantPark Investment Corporation273,2961,888
Michaels Stores Inc216,9131,888
Nautilus Group339,4201,887
Manitowoc Company114,9821,886
iShares II plc.59,3791,886
Thomson Reuters Corp29,2291,884
Financial Institutions, Inc.69,2911,883
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund144,1151,882
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund144,1151,882
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund195,1991,880
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.118,0521,877
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions81,9791,876
MPLX LP58,2411,875
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund43,8201,874
Cadence Bancorporation100,6941,869
AtriCure62,6361,869
HCi Viocare44,4681,869
HCi Viocare44,4681,869
Unifi96,5471,868
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.306,7921,868
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III103,0601,867
Amerco4,7851,867
Amerco4,7851,867
Smith & Nephew SNATS46,4821,865
Homology Medicines, Inc.95,2651,864
Pearson206,0881,863
HBP Energy Corp.58,3961,860
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2195,5241,858
Deutsche Bank AG228,8711,858
EVO Payments, Inc.66,0241,856
EVO Payments, Inc.66,0241,856
RBC Bearings Incorporated14,5941,855
Pacific Biosciences of California306,4561,854
Vectrus, Inc.69,5831,850
Yext, Inc.84,5531,848
MGE Energy Inc.25,2591,846
Amerco4,8681,843
Global Technlogies Corp.108,5341,842
Global Technlogies Corp.108,5341,842
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund186,7641,840
Homology Medicines, Inc.101,6591,840
Homology Medicines, Inc.101,6591,840
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund111,5021,835
Tailored Brands317,5901,832
Imax Corporation90,6661,832
R.G. Barry Corporation484,9701,829
R.G. Barry Corporation484,9701,829
R.G. Barry Corporation387,1351,828
KBW Inc59,2191,827
EV Charging USA, Inc.109,6591,826
EV Charging USA, Inc.109,6591,826
First Defiance Financial Corp.63,0001,825
First Defiance Financial Corp.63,0001,825
HCi Viocare42,6911,824
AngioGenex, Inc.257,4001,823
AngioGenex, Inc.257,4001,823
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II130,4571,818
Barnes & Noble334,7051,818
Smith & Nephew SNATS41,7761,818
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust317,5891,817
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.78,9511,816
Baozun42,4871,815
Baozun42,4871,815
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust55,2951,814
SJW Corporation29,3561,812
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.100,1311,812
BT Group plc141,8031,811
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.311,6651,811
DSP Group128,4861,809
Consolidated Communications Holdings379,7541,808
Semgroup Corporation110,6691,808
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund81,3491,808
Consolidated Communications Holdings379,7541,808
Lumber Liquidators Holdings156,4031,807
CVR Energy Inc.40,9831,804
CVR Energy Inc.40,9831,804
Liberty Broadband Corp17,2641,804
Cato Corporation (The)146,3131,803
First Merchants Corporation48,8801,803
Parkway Properties102,6751,803
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.116,2151,801
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.116,2151,801
Cutera101,6651,795
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,102,0451,792
Antero Midstream GP LP156,6251,792
FlexShopper, Inc.77,5671,792
Forrester Research55,5651,786
Forrester Research55,5651,786
AGNC Investment Corp.105,6001,786
Fiesta Restaurant Group135,8011,785
TRUPANION INC.49,3051,781
Westwood Holdings Group Inc50,4741,781
Chilean Metals Inc.43,4951,777
MarineMax114,7681,777
Liberty Broadband Corp17,2551,774
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.12,6141,769
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust142,0171,767
Kosmos Energy Ltd.283,1061,764
PagerDuty, Inc.37,4841,764
Arlo Technologies, Inc.516,6671,762
Arlo Technologies, Inc.516,6671,762
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund138,5431,761
The Carlyle Group L.P.68,8271,759
The Carlyle Group L.P.68,8271,759
Fiesta Restaurant Group133,8911,755
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.60,4521,753
Heron Resources Limited HRR94,6881,752
Heron Resources Limited HRR94,6881,752
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.98,5851,752
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund78,0661,747
South State25,5381,745
Huron Consulting Group Inc.34,5971,743
Arlo Technologies, Inc.422,0951,743
AVROBIO, Inc.79,0361,743
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.108,4251,740
REV Group, Inc.158,8001,739
Unifi95,3221,733
Lakeland Bancorp107,3111,732
Otter Tail Corporation32,2231,732
Royal Bank Of Canada264,3941,731
Primo Water Corporation140,8231,730
PQ Group Holdings Inc.109,0551,729
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.120,6001,726
Meritor84,7361,724
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund119,9101,722
CONDUENT Inc276,5131,720
CONDUENT Inc276,5131,720
MGE Energy Inc.25,2311,715
Infinera Corporation394,5001,713
BCSB Bancorp233,1501,711
BCSB Bancorp233,1501,711
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.77,2901,711
Symmetricom53,5781,710
Symmetricom53,5781,710
SiM Internal Test 4260,2391,709
DSP Group121,2041,708
DSP Group121,2041,708
Era Group147,8681,706
Fiesta Restaurant Group163,3641,702
Fiesta Restaurant Group163,3641,702
Thomson Reuters Corp28,6501,697
First Defiance Financial Corp.58,9751,695
Ubiquiti Networks12,8741,694
Blackrock Global157,6971,692
UA Multimedia, Inc.89,5601,690
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.57,5821,685
Northwest Pipe Company69,9711,680
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust96,2491,680
Kosmos Energy Ltd.267,6611,678
Cedar Realty Trust557,4061,672
Blackrock Global156,2431,672
Cedar Realty Trust557,4061,672
Brookfield Property Partners LP83,2441,671
Brookfield Property Partners LP83,2441,671
Pacific Ethanol1,702,4181,669
OneMain45,4901,669
Park Electrochemical Corporation106,3051,669
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.116,8821,666
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.24,4311,665
Arbor EnTech Corp.128,2861,663
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II162,1611,662
Kosmos Energy Ltd.266,4411,662
Lipocine Inc.593,4001,662
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund60,8771,658
Rexford Industrial Realty41,0561,658
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund60,8771,658
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation17,3901,657
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation17,3901,657
PQ Group Holdings Inc.109,0551,655
Blackrock Global158,7221,655
Blackrock Global158,7221,655
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation501,8801,655
Lakeland Bancorp107,0641,652
Heron Resources Limited HRR88,7631,650
BRS Resources Ltd8,184,0001,647
CONDUENT Inc171,3211,643
EV Charging USA, Inc.96,6771,643
HighPoint Resources Corp742,9751,642
Imax Corporation74,6571,638
Imax Corporation74,6571,638
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling29,6201,636
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.150,9201,634
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.67,9451,634
Columbia Sportswear Company15,6591,632
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.69,9541,632
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.61,0951,632
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund108,9111,631
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC25,9371,631
Meritor67,2741,631
Equinor85,7731,629
Equinor85,7731,629
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.122,5831,628
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.122,5831,628
Career Education Corporation155,7631,627
Career Education Corporation155,7631,627
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)273,0301,625
Vitamin Blue Inc230,7151,625
Lipocine Inc.702,4001,623
Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc.39,7521,619
Editas Medicine, Inc.71,1161,617
Editas Medicine, Inc.71,1161,617
TRUPANION INC.49,3001,615
China Natural Gas, Inc.23,6611,614
Suburban Propane Partners66,4451,614
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.103,6571,611
Titan International329,2081,610
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund62,0441,610
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II126,0051,609
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II126,0051,609
Lumber Liquidators Holdings159,2431,608
Express375,5901,608
First Defiance Financial Corp.56,2711,608
Santeon Group Inc71,8791,607
IGM Financial Inc.60,6051,603
Templeton Global Income Fund153,8261,601
Sierra Wireless149,4571,599
Global Technlogies Corp.87,9171,599
UBS AG70,3541,598
Berry Petroleum Company125,1471,595
INAPA-Investimentos Participacoes e Gestao S.A.11,6791,594
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund156,3571,592
Street Capital Group36,8561,591
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.61,0951,591
BCSB Bancorp198,4401,588
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund71,2441,587
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.48,1691,583
Puma Exploration, Inc.124,6051,583
Suburban Propane Partners70,6041,582
Central Garden & Pet Company54,1451,582
Editas Medicine, Inc.64,7081,582
Central Garden & Pet Company54,1451,582
Cutera76,0251,580
Berry Petroleum Company149,6901,570
Berry Petroleum Company149,6901,570
South State20,7721,565
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.91,3991,565
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.71,7781,565
EV Charging USA, Inc.94,8131,562
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust127,9031,560
AmeriGas Partners50,4771,559
Invacare Corporation186,2071,558
Graphic Packaging Holding Company111,0841,556
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund147,9521,555
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.40,5421,555
Gray Television94,6901,553
J CREW GROUP INC.1,824,0881,552
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.68,0991,551
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.68,0991,551
DSP Group107,9841,551
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund162,2811,547
HERC HOLDINGS INC39,6501,546
HCi Viocare38,1611,544
Cactus53,3391,543
INV Metals Inc.19,7221,543
Cactus53,3391,543
INV Metals Inc.19,7221,543
Hoegh LNG Partners LP78,8901,542
Radiant Logistics251,1431,542
Lannett Co Inc254,4851,542
Meritor82,9591,535
OneMain45,3931,535
Chase Corporation14,2541,534
Revance Therapeutics118,2251,533
Sailfish Royalty Corp.63,7021,532
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust200,7031,531
Genpact Limited43,4841,530
Era Group144,4941,526
Era Group144,4941,526
Ennis75,3701,524
Ennis75,3701,524
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling27,8261,523
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling27,8261,523
SJW Corporation25,0871,522
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP71,4641,517
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation68,0891,517
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.87,3991,515
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.87,3991,515
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund612,6841,513
Cedar Realty Trust570,6511,513
Barclays Africa Group Ltd16,8231,512
Barclays Africa Group Ltd16,8231,512
SiM Internal Test 4244,4351,509
Global Technlogies Corp.88,0981,509
Deutsche Telekom51,7801,507
Bausch Health Companies60,8411,503
Spok Holdings99,8761,502
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.29,2511,501
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.51,1251,501
Educational Development Corporation197,7971,497
Lumber Liquidators Holdings151,3181,494
Puma Exploration, Inc.138,4441,491
Deutsche Telekom52,4821,487
Huron Consulting Group Inc.24,2441,487
Huron Consulting Group Inc.24,2441,487
CBL & Associates Properties959,1381,487
STAAR Surgical Company43,4551,485
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE54,6531,485
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund204,2331,485
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund37,2991,484
Powell Industries55,9091,484
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.157,7621,482
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.157,7621,482
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.50,4841,482
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.50,4841,482
Commercial Vehicle Group184,6801,481
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund72,1481,480
Five Point Holdings, LLC197,1051,478
Five Point Holdings, LLC197,1051,478
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.301,3551,477
Superior Energy Services1,135,2971,477
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.301,3551,477
Seritage Growth Properties33,2151,476
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG47,2511,475
Suburban Propane Partners62,4221,475
Royal Bank Of Canada259,6271,475
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund60,1351,475
ShockWave Medical, Inc.44,0291,474
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund183,7371,473
Ellington Financial LLC82,3001,473
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust31,1501,472
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust31,1501,472
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund576,3321,470
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund576,3321,470
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.448,4471,469
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund24,4771,468
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC357,6941,467
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania55,8671,467
Manitowoc Company117,3631,467
Bel Fuse Inc.57,9351,464
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.67,3331,464
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust195,4651,462
CARVANA CO.23,3651,462
Epizyme Inc116,3001,460
51job19,3281,457
Limited Brands74,2521,455
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings16,4561,452
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.60,0981,449
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.60,0981,449
Rosetta Stone66,3361,449
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund583,9281,448
Enstar Group Limited8,3231,448
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC109,8681,445
GasLog Partners63,7721,443
Portola Pharmaceuticals53,1921,441
Gossamer Bio, Inc.64,7801,438
iBrands Corp.35,0461,438
Hilton Grand Vacations45,1031,435
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund116,3491,432
OneMain45,0721,431
ISC8 Inc.23,3751,428
Constellation Energy Group21,7701,428
Constellation Energy Group21,7701,428
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.13,2071,428
PQ Group Holdings Inc.89,5351,427
SiM Internal Test 4252,3641,425
Texas Pacific Land Trust1,8421,425
Gossamer Bio, Inc.65,6801,424
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC442,6521,416
Cross Country Healthcare201,4501,416
Texas Pacific Land Trust1,7971,414
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust117,9961,409
Seritage Growth Properties32,6721,404
Cincinnati Bell Inc276,3971,402
Cincinnati Bell Inc276,3971,402
Briggs & Stratton Corporation231,1951,401
Briggs & Stratton Corporation231,1951,401
1-800 FLOWERS.COM94,5781,400
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund198,1551,399
Spok Holdings102,6511,398
Select Energy Services, Inc.116,2101,397
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund139,7201,397
Cincinnati Bell Inc282,1271,396
Coty Inc132,8551,396
Coty Inc132,8551,396
First Merchants Corporation37,0621,395
First Merchants Corporation37,0621,395
AVROBIO, Inc.98,4961,391
AVROBIO, Inc.98,4961,391
Stitch Fix, Inc.72,1731,389
Acme Resources Inc.99,9481,385
Acme Resources Inc.99,9481,385
Golar LNG Limited65,1231,383
RMR Industrials, Inc.30,3511,381
Seritage Growth Properties32,4501,379
FGL Holding175,0001,377
Blackrock Core Bond Trust95,2791,377
Blackrock Core Bond Trust95,2791,377
KB Financial Group Inc34,8181,374
GCI Liberty, Inc.22,1321,374
GCI Liberty, Inc.22,1321,374
Tallgrass Energy68,2361,372
Rosetta Stone59,9361,371
Pinterest, Inc.51,8341,371
Autoliv18,6311,370
Liberty Broadband Corp14,9381,369
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.63,1631,365
Earthstone Energy192,0051,359
ISC8 Inc.21,9851,357
Century Communities, Inc.56,5801,356
Graphic Packaging Holding Company107,0171,355
Stitch Fix, Inc.42,3501,355
GCI Liberty, Inc.22,0481,354
PTC Therapeutics40,0311,354
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund24,0511,353
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,76,4151,352
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.75,7371,350
Redfin Corp74,8821,347
YRC Worldwide201,1501,346
Sirius XM Radio Inc.237,2701,345
UNITIL Corporation22,4491,345
Exantas Capital Corp.118,2071,344
Exantas Capital Corp.118,2071,344
Nuvo Research Inc82,8091,344
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.186,5701,342
Invacare Corporation178,7171,340
Invacare Corporation178,7171,340
Exantas Capital Corp.118,1371,336
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund98,3771,335
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund98,3771,335
Pearson121,5031,334
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation52,3411,329
DOCUSIGN INC21,4201,328
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust103,9481,328
BrightSphere Investment Group97,9001,328
DOCUSIGN INC21,4201,328
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust103,9481,328
Editas Medicine, Inc.53,5941,326
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.90,7001,325
Apollo Global Management35,0331,325
Apollo Global Management35,0331,325
CNOOC Limited8,6051,324
CNOOC Limited8,6051,324
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund83,5161,324
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC31,2501,323
Brookfield Property Partners LP69,9681,322
MFS Municipal Income Trust187,7361,322
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund11,0401,322
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 374,9341,320
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.84,4001,317
Nektar Therapeutics72,1201,315
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.76,6001,314
Pattern Energy Group48,2411,312
Commercial Vehicle Group181,8801,311
Commercial Vehicle Group181,8801,311
Bausch Health Companies51,9411,310
Evolent Health182,0551,309
Evolent Health182,0551,309
Penske Automotive Group27,6701,308
Street Capital Group31,2671,306
MFS Municipal Income Trust186,6471,303
Meridian Interstate Bancorp69,3821,302
Apple Green Holding, Inc.78,5201,301
Apple Green Holding, Inc.78,5201,301
Kimball International67,2621,298
Farfetch Limited150,1411,297
Farfetch Limited150,1411,297
Fortress Paper85,5271,296
Blue Bird Corporation65,8001,296
Fortress Paper85,5271,296
Sierra Wireless107,0501,294
Carolina Trust Bank37,4001,294
Royal Bank Of Canada253,6581,293
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.19,6291,293
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund33,7251,292
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.48,9771,291
Meridian Interstate Bancorp71,9821,290
Park National Corporation12,9591,288
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust83,7951,287
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust83,7951,287
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc93,4041,287
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc93,4041,287
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.56,6451,284
Autoliv16,2791,284
Autoliv16,2791,284
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.101,7611,283
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.101,7611,283
ISC8 Inc.20,9891,282
SI-BONE, Inc.68,0001,281
Penske Automotive Group27,0391,279
Neurocrine Biosciences14,1891,278
Era Group153,1941,278
Crown Marketing56,5581,277
AtriCure51,1331,276
Street Capital Group29,4291,276
AtriCure51,1331,276
Pacific Ethanol1,664,9751,274
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.104,3211,272
Ormat Technologies23,0021,270
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.84,4001,268
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP35,9251,267
RadNet102,1151,266
Nuvo Research Inc83,9261,266
AVROBIO, Inc.77,7881,265
Cass Information Systems26,0341,262
GCI Liberty, Inc.22,6741,261
Main Street Capital Corporation33,8031,258
INAPA-Investimentos Participacoes e Gestao S.A.10,0431,256
Socket Mobile, Inc.40,3131,254
South State17,0251,254
Blue Bird Corporation65,8001,253
Blue Bird Corporation65,8001,253
INAPA-Investimentos Participacoes e Gestao S.A.9,3511,252
Energy Revenue America, Inc.55,5711,252
Tile Shop Hldgs220,9931,251
Barclays Africa Group Ltd14,0841,251
Fortress Paper82,7501,250
Zaio Corp.42,3421,249
Taylor Morrison Home Corp70,3461,248
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.165,8511,246
National CineMedia151,7291,244
Collectors Universe43,6511,243
Collectors Universe43,6511,243
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II86,5291,242
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund51,7441,242
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund48,8621,238
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation33,9121,238
Credit Suisse Group101,2181,238
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund48,8621,238
Credit Suisse Group101,2181,238
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation33,9121,238
Teck Resources Ltd53,3791,231
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.62,4581,231
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.62,4581,231
Park National Corporation12,9591,229
Snap Inc85,8501,228
Home Retail Group plc34,7971,226
Cumulus Media Inc.81,2861,224
Cumulus Media Inc.81,2861,224
Credit Suisse Group102,1891,223
Acorda Therapeutics425,3211,222
Acorda Therapeutics425,3211,222
Meridian Interstate Bancorp77,8571,222
Hilton Grand Vacations39,5851,221
Hilton Grand Vacations38,0971,219
Hilton Grand Vacations38,0971,219
Barrett Business Services13,7191,219
Barrett Business Services13,7191,219
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.43,5261,218
Huron Consulting Group Inc.25,7631,216
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund10,4691,215
Oaktree Capital Group24,4691,215
China Natural Gas, Inc.15,2741,214
Express352,5751,213
Express352,5751,213
Franco Nev Corp14,3201,212
Geospace Technologies Corporation80,2231,212
Franco Nev Corp14,3201,212
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc50,9571,211
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.66,8001,209
Park National Corporation12,7441,208
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund59,0461,208
Liquidity Services156,6101,208
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund59,0461,208
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.77,0011,208
Carolina Trust Bank33,8751,204
Carolina Trust Bank33,8751,204
Red Lion Hotels Corporation185,7371,203
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund49,4711,202
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.174,5051,201
DOCUSIGN INC23,1791,200
Geospace Technologies Corporation78,1131,200
Geospace Technologies Corporation78,1131,200
Rocky Brands35,9541,199
Blue Bird Corporation70,8001,199
LSC Communications, Inc.183,5401,198
KB Financial Group Inc32,2901,197
Columbia Sportswear Company11,9411,196
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund211,9511,196
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund211,9511,196
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.42,0971,195
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.25,6401,193
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II78,6921,192
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II78,6921,192
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.13,0251,190
Hartford Retirement Network Corp.36,5971,179
Red Lion Hotels Corporation165,2941,176
Oppenheimer Holdings39,0551,174
Radiant Logistics227,2701,174
CBL & Associates Properties909,7401,173
CBL & Associates Properties909,7401,173
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.589,3931,173
Five Point Holdings, LLC181,8691,170
Blackrock MuniYield Fund83,9171,170
Dynatrace, Inc.62,5971,169
Metropolitan Bank & Trust26,6081,169
Dynatrace, Inc.62,5971,169
WPP plc22,0551,164
Sierra Wireless93,9751,163
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.37,3771,161
Columbia Sportswear Company11,9741,160
Columbia Sportswear Company11,9741,160
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.38,3041,160
Sterling Construction Company Inc88,2121,160
Infinera Corporation397,6001,158
Crown Marketing53,2611,157
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund23,5581,155
United Cannabis Corp.81,4011,154
BT Group plc78,1591,152
Ingles Markets29,5791,150
Ingles Markets29,5791,150
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund124,1081,147
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund124,1081,147
Barrett Business Services14,8201,146
First Merchants Corporation30,2491,146