Ameriprise Financial Inc

Most recent update: June 30, 2020

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation38,796,5997,896,617
Apple Inc.18,881,3066,891,963
Apple Inc.18,881,3066,891,963
Microsoft Corporation37,703,8925,945,330
Amazon.com2,072,3425,717,333
Amazon.com2,072,3425,717,333
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.3,551,9705,031,446
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.3,551,9705,031,446
Apple Inc.17,871,6174,542,488
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.3,615,4294,202,721
Amazon.com2,126,0724,143,719
Facebook13,064,6742,966,666
Johnson & Johnson19,118,0782,688,307
Cisco Systems55,724,9892,602,153
Cisco Systems55,724,9892,602,153
J P Morgan Chase & Co25,801,0392,425,927
Johnson & Johnson17,405,9412,282,391
Facebook13,172,9752,197,296
Lamprell6,744,3372,181,998
Cisco Systems53,964,0462,120,595
J P Morgan Chase & Co22,828,8702,055,967
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,510,5921,963,217
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,510,5921,963,217
SPDR GOLD TRUST39,342,2431,958,706
Comcast Corporation49,707,3861,939,541
Comcast Corporation49,707,3861,939,541
Mastercard Incorporated6,545,2501,935,174
Visa Inc.11,892,2871,909,343
Broadcom Inc.5,989,6171,892,271
Broadcom Inc.5,989,6171,892,271
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company31,523,8991,854,387
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company31,523,8991,854,387
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust34,866,9021,833,887
Illini Corp.13,642,4931,833,665
Investec Ltd.19,027,1441,715,885
Merck & Company22,087,6241,707,910
Verizon Communications Inc.31,847,7331,707,784
Home Depot6,772,2471,699,910
Merck & Company21,882,6031,683,268
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company30,160,0951,682,151
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust39,578,1121,671,656
Mastercard Incorporated6,685,0171,614,108
Intel Corporation26,968,0431,612,482
Comcast Corporation46,119,7161,585,740
Broadcom Inc.6,604,1011,567,586
Lamprell6,510,0051,562,300
Chevron Corporation17,501,4731,561,561
Chevron Corporation17,501,4731,561,561
Illini Corp.12,479,5071,540,803
Philip Morris International Inc20,856,2771,521,601
iShares32,684,6971,497,684
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,628,2121,471,522
iTeknik Holding Corporation4,557,3401,411,680
Procter & Gamble Company (The)12,600,4971,386,429
Alibaba Group Holding Limited6,208,5741,339,032
Alibaba Group Holding Limited6,208,5741,339,032
Bank of America Corporation55,659,0801,322,035
Bank of America Corporation55,659,0801,322,035
iShares30,196,9411,288,263
Intel Corporation23,580,8851,279,305
Chevron Corporation17,401,2961,260,000
Union Pacific Corporation8,811,8401,244,284
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr4,789,1201,234,381
Lockheed Martin Corporation3,371,3261,230,139
Fidelity National Information Services9,112,5591,221,732
Alibaba Group Holding Limited6,226,6251,211,270
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.6,605,4341,207,668
iTeknik Holding Corporation4,356,6951,128,827
NVIDIA Corporation4,251,1921,122,233
Citigroup Inc.21,787,2261,113,270
Citigroup Inc.21,787,2261,113,270
Citigroup Inc.26,400,4031,111,910
Home Depot5,907,3541,105,053
Lockheed Martin Corporation3,251,7891,102,907
Lowe's Companies7,957,0031,075,205
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT9,062,0361,070,844
Abbott Laboratories11,699,2021,069,541
Abbott Laboratories11,699,2021,069,541
Pepsico8,819,8811,057,985
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT8,913,9351,040,369
Eli Lilly and Company6,119,0011,004,410
Allstate Corporation (The)10,253,721993,875
Allstate Corporation (The)10,253,721993,875
Vanguard Health Systems14,537,523953,433
Abbott Laboratories12,028,558951,830
International Business Machines Corporation7,856,626948,754
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.5,311,420947,924
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.5,311,420947,924
Bank of America Corporation44,396,079942,471
Fidelity National Information Services7,710,053937,914
eBay Inc.17,782,075932,761
United States Cellular Corporation3,680,694918,636
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF10,057,802874,857
Kimberly-Clark Corporation6,150,230869,621
Honeywell International Inc.5,942,597859,391
Honeywell International Inc.6,262,456837,408
International Business Machines Corporation7,490,029829,908
Applied Materials13,495,421815,931
Applied Materials13,495,421815,931
Walt Disney Company (The)7,173,921800,749
Eli Lilly and Company5,690,626789,270
AbbVie Inc8,030,997788,685
AbbVie Inc8,030,997788,685
Mondelez International15,672,404785,774
Allstate Corporation (The)8,558,729785,183
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,578,084779,016
Activision Blizzard10,184,946773,007
Activision Blizzard10,184,946773,007
Kimberly-Clark Corporation5,903,220756,852
Baxano Surgical, Inc.9,238,614749,790
Autodesk3,124,339747,317
Autodesk3,124,339747,317
AT&T Inc.25,628,886747,130
BlackRock1,369,603745,134
BlackRock1,369,603745,134
Walt Disney Company (The)7,616,387735,753
Activision Blizzard12,227,584727,242
Neenah Paper4,491,578724,718
ConocoPhillips16,950,273712,287
American Electric Power Company8,695,910692,518
American Electric Power Company8,695,910692,518
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC2,887,941689,914
Mondelez International13,381,649683,815
AT&T Inc.22,589,786682,903
AT&T Inc.22,589,786682,903
Target Corporation7,340,919682,485
Alexion Pharmaceuticals6,036,636677,439
Alexion Pharmaceuticals6,036,636677,439
American Electric Power Company8,422,272673,652
Morgan Stanley13,832,982668,127
QUALCOMM Incorporated9,811,649662,573
Pfizer20,055,033654,596
Fortinet4,761,470653,607
Baxano Surgical, Inc.7,523,036647,670
Baxano Surgical, Inc.7,523,036647,670
Edge Resources Inc.11,870,938640,460
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,644,319637,604
Texas Instruments Incorporated6,373,871637,303
Edge Resources Inc.10,414,096636,036
Cigna Corporation3,384,838635,144
Cigna Corporation3,384,838635,144
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund10,446,726631,576
American Tower Corporation (REIT)2,439,540630,888
American Tower Corporation (REIT)2,439,540630,888
Salesforce.com Inc4,367,222628,924
iShares5,751,533626,544
Wells Fargo & Company21,808,568625,842
Infinite Graphics, Inc.6,370,062611,193
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,019,996611,105
Applied Materials13,298,317609,304
Intuit Inc.2,044,640605,595
Cigna Corporation3,390,843600,852
PayPal Holdings, Inc.6,028,060577,397
Lowe's Companies6,605,512568,723
Train Travel Holdings, Inc.6,846,586565,034
Alexion Pharmaceuticals6,282,877564,122
Fortinet5,567,781563,245
AbbVie Inc7,325,213558,004
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,189,366557,170
BlackRock1,210,795532,870
Costco Wholesale Corporation1,747,803530,005
Fiserv5,418,593527,432
Automatic Data Processing3,506,823522,198
Automatic Data Processing3,506,823522,198
ServiceNow7,281,639521,527
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,172,894517,046
Cummins Inc.2,960,117512,868
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)5,941,280512,853
Electronic Arts Inc.3,848,431508,125
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,606,149506,865
Fiserv5,327,693506,073
McDonald's Corporation2,741,409505,350
Eaton Corporation6,330,878491,851
iShares4,466,145491,638
First Trust12,767,924491,572
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,528,922480,163
ConocoPhillips15,529,138478,180
Terramin Australia Ltd.8,816,489477,592
Nike5,771,770477,558
Gilead Sciences6,221,696467,860
United Parcel Service4,974,850465,429
CME Group Inc.2,658,942459,817
Micron Technology8,897,225458,359
iShares3,614,939453,358
Illumina1,216,885450,551
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund5,448,853446,934
Digital Realty Trust3,111,136442,705
CME Group Inc.2,718,430441,795
CME Group Inc.2,718,430441,795
Valero Energy Corporation9,532,116432,339
Sport Chalet2,062,645431,633
CB Scientific Inc.3,865,079431,608
Intuit Inc.1,860,133427,924
Wal-Mart Stores3,742,628425,434
Equinix603,730424,034
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)4,867,181423,169
vTv Therapeutics Inc.4,743,900422,273
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.18,578,509420,426
IntercontinentalExchange5,142,896415,274
McDonald's Corporation2,508,564414,719
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.2,329,642414,634
Morgan Stanley12,163,281413,497
IntercontinentalExchange4,493,637411,632
Best Buy Co.4,662,582411,273
Best Buy Co.4,662,582411,273
iShares3,298,056405,678
ShangPharma Corporation6,486,363402,482
Digital Realty Trust2,874,423402,366
Core Resource Management, Inc.5,853,351400,766
Vanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF3,675,649398,660
First Trust12,084,849398,469
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,622,807397,646
eBay Inc.13,224,808397,538
Cummins Inc.2,920,391395,185
ShangPharma Corporation5,959,501393,790
Corning Incorporated15,171,226393,422
Infinite Graphics, Inc.4,813,607392,968
Booking Holdings246,669392,820
Booking Holdings246,669392,820
Marsh & McLennan Companies4,534,873392,076
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.2,711,702391,872
EXACT Sciences Corporation34,130,084387,746
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.3,133,700386,551
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.3,133,700386,551
United Technologies Corporation4,091,506385,945
Oracle Corporation7,948,097384,533
Automatic Data Processing2,788,024381,187
Core Resource Management, Inc.6,725,466379,239
Xcel Energy Inc.6,282,497378,909
Autodesk2,389,307372,970
Altria Group9,474,354372,382
Altria Group9,474,354372,382
Synopsys2,860,374368,385
Accenture plc.2,255,067367,796
Micron Technology8,719,318366,735
Corning Incorporated17,790,447365,234
PNC Financial Services Group3,815,427365,002
VeriSign2,026,415364,935
Amgen Inc.1,791,184363,635
MetLife9,926,018363,085
Exelon Corporation9,735,052359,695
Amgen Inc.1,524,164359,533
Amgen Inc.1,524,164359,533
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno5,732,989356,807
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,243,050352,276
The AES Corporation24,212,605350,841
The AES Corporation24,212,605350,841
FMC Corporation3,509,132349,598
Randgold Resources Ltd.12,898,832347,496
Randgold Resources Ltd.12,898,832347,496
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,215,455347,181
Gilead Sciences4,494,449346,118
MSCI Inc1,913,162344,195
NXP Semiconductors N.V.4,144,543343,710
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund5,767,473342,732
Select Asset Inc.3,866,249342,285
Electronic Arts Inc.3,405,072341,084
Norton Gold Fields Ltd.18,089,248338,276
Waste Management3,648,649337,420
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund8,096,278336,822
Starbucks Corporation5,065,410331,082
Sport Chalet1,965,967324,546
Danaher Corporation1,832,857323,772
IDEXX Laboratories979,656323,435
MetLife10,561,950323,200
The AES Corporation23,743,560322,913
Ameren Illinois Company4,417,955321,877
Inca One Gold Corporation1,956,436319,998
Booking Holdings234,824315,885
Coca-Cola Company (The)6,996,613312,729
Coca-Cola Company (The)6,996,613312,729
Caterpillar2,458,840310,902
Caterpillar2,458,840310,902
FMC Corporation3,777,085308,546
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.2,317,954306,314
Illumina1,119,049305,539
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno5,682,457305,230
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.1,808,728302,665
Dollar Tree3,263,675302,476
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund5,448,940302,164
Deere & Company1,909,016300,059
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,559,397299,225
Becton, Dickinson & Co.1,301,072298,939
Coca-Cola Company (The)6,714,022297,221
Anthem United, Inc.1,126,110296,142
Anthem United, Inc.1,126,110296,142
Costco Wholesale Corporation1,024,856292,083
School Specialty, Inc.5,574,931290,549
Centenera Mng Corp.4,552,819289,370
Centenera Mng Corp.4,552,819289,370
Ameren Illinois Company4,098,438288,368
Ameren Illinois Company4,098,438288,368
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,002,379287,816
Dominion Resources3,528,636287,056
Microchip Technology Incorporated50,349,152286,495
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.16,418,553285,069
Tyson Foods, Inc.4,894,583282,661
Splunk Inc.18,079,390279,772
iShares4,904,227279,761
CVS Corporation4,294,628278,349
CVS Corporation4,294,628278,349
T-Mobile US Inc3,313,158277,625
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,442,283277,087
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)602,483276,855
U.S. Bancorp7,913,429272,539
Equinix436,023272,317
ISHARES IV PLC2,351,416271,498
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation3,901,995269,620
iShares5,339,242268,151
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF3,442,002267,044
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold23,075,109266,978
Align Technology964,176264,604
Align Technology964,176264,604
Danaher Corporation1,920,523264,120
MSCI Inc1,076,029264,117
iShares Gold Trust15,519,761263,337
IDEXX Laboratories1,086,673263,236
AutoZone309,505261,824
Best Buy Co.4,572,565260,454
TFC Holding Co.8,422,785259,722
Centenera Mng Corp.4,353,570258,508
ConAgra Foods7,345,600258,367
ConAgra Foods7,344,022258,311
Exelon Corporation7,122,513257,617
ISHARES IV PLC2,385,959257,321
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund4,855,270257,294
Nemaura Medical Inc.5,679,099257,146
NewLead Holdings Ltd.2,354,754254,865
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.2,998,136253,271
Becton, Dickinson & Co.1,042,313249,380
Becton, Dickinson & Co.1,042,313249,380
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.3,082,857247,899
Southwest Airlines Company6,934,954246,943
Randgold Resources Ltd.13,434,087246,141
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,936,255244,879
Envestnet4,823,715244,377
Dominion Resources3,340,169242,618
Vanguard Energy Corporation1,139,594241,551
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.3,266,666239,547
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF1,849,381237,342
General Mills4,485,722236,862
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.1,616,524233,445
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA4,346,443232,900
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.5,954,502230,729
Ishares III Plc4,473,972230,307
Consumer Portfolio Services4,232,230230,245
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,565,721228,642
DROPBOX, INC.10,478,944228,125
Caterpillar1,962,455227,144
Deere & Company1,635,053225,948
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc1,365,375225,326
Uber Technologies, Inc8,048,117224,506
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,546,604224,443
Colgate-Palmolive Company3,063,183224,414
Colgate-Palmolive Company3,063,183224,414
Air Products and Chemicals922,335222,825
Air Products and Chemicals922,335222,825
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,486,690222,198
B Communications Ltd.5,372,760221,743
General Mills3,597,466221,594
ConAgra Foods7,540,450221,234
American International Group7,094,458221,205
American International Group7,094,458221,205
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.12,609,366219,819
EXACT Sciences Corporation33,377,676219,503
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,846,841219,252
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,161,071218,883
Palo Alto Networks1,329,299217,961
Schuff International, Inc.3,779,500217,620
AutoZone192,666217,349
AutoZone192,666217,349
Altria Group5,543,135215,126
DaVita Inc.2,710,286214,496
CH Energy Group3,669,225214,356
CH Energy Group3,669,225214,356
Boeing Company (The)1,165,359213,691
Boeing Company (The)1,165,359213,691
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,215,140212,560
McKesson Corporation1,569,714212,351
Anthem United, Inc.933,920212,066
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,481,439210,597
NetApp4,987,510207,929
Carrier Alliance Holdings, Inc.9,308,867206,860
Carrier Alliance Holdings, Inc.9,308,867206,860
Colgate-Palmolive Company3,107,887206,248
Esperance Minerals NL2,470,752205,744
CH Energy Group3,502,278205,715
CVS Corporation3,448,112205,442
Cardinal Health3,927,327205,001
Cardinal Health3,927,327205,001
AvalonBay Communities1,320,307203,634
AvalonBay Communities1,320,307203,634
Capital One Financial Corp4,035,930203,494
T. Rowe Price Group2,051,090200,282
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.5,161,154199,482
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.5,161,154199,482
Boston Scientific Corporation4,908,115199,255
Boston Scientific Corporation4,908,115199,255
Schuff International, Inc.3,642,252197,875
VOYA Financial Inc4,883,123197,743
VGTel, Inc.1,912,651197,730
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA4,517,185197,376
TJX Companies4,122,008197,088
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.4,320,698196,358
B Communications Ltd.4,458,451195,768
B Communications Ltd.4,458,451195,768
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.3,417,775195,188
Duke Realty Corporation5,500,473195,058
Prologis, Inc.2,423,496194,808
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,160,533193,846
iShares Gold Trust12,720,049191,424
Eastman Chemical Company2,746,661191,300
Lattice Inc.8,633,094191,085
Air Products and Chemicals948,522189,365
Bioheart, Inc.716,553189,221
Bioheart, Inc.716,553189,221
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI7,477,144188,680
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI7,477,144188,680
Adventure Gold, Inc.2,763,005187,305
Adventure Gold, Inc.2,763,005187,305
Synaptics Incorporated3,221,615186,435
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited3,895,209186,263
General Motors Company7,321,801185,194
Inca One Gold Corporation1,039,969184,726
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund3,325,611184,385
DTE Energy Company1,707,618183,604
Intuitive Surgical321,551183,225
Cardinal Health3,803,534182,391
ON Semiconductor Corporation14,605,512181,692
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund1,573,281181,426
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund1,378,990180,391
Duke Realty Corporation5,465,774179,403
Stryker Corporation1,071,673178,589
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF2,150,437177,757
American International Group7,297,451176,956
Corteva, Inc.7,523,244176,784
Streamtrack, Inc.654,485176,693
AvalonBay Communities1,199,818176,474
DDD Group Plc.3,317,245176,218
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,946,210173,931
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,946,210173,931
CoStar Group244,612173,834
Esperance Minerals NL2,200,855172,129
Williams Companies12,116,029171,249
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund8,103,457170,220
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund8,103,457170,220
Northern Trust Corporation2,252,230169,979
Ecolab Inc.852,913169,813
Exxon Mobil Corporation3,770,136168,644
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.2,417,147168,573
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.2,417,147168,573
Hershey1,266,983167,874
ANSYS574,065167,466
ANSYS574,065167,466
Sarepta Therapeutics6,606,770164,760
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu5,698,722164,564
Maxima Group, Inc.2,692,562164,504
Masimo Corporation715,306163,084
World Gaming plc1,108,084163,039
Align Technology934,634162,571
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)5,744,408161,534
Square3,070,733160,847
American Express Company1,687,175160,620
American Express Company1,687,175160,620
McKesson Corporation1,046,661160,592
DTE Energy Company1,690,887160,326
Masimo Corporation903,942160,103
Microchip Technology Incorporated54,891,889159,598
Canadian Natural Resources Limited9,150,128159,486
Canadian Natural Resources Limited9,150,128159,486
CREDEX CORP2,507,727158,864
Alteryx, Inc.966,050158,729
Alteryx, Inc.966,050158,729
Hershey1,220,533158,203
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,217,134157,904
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,903,896157,750
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,587,815157,417
Charles Schwab Corporation4,635,000155,800
Cerence Inc.3,813,600155,745
Cerence Inc.3,813,600155,745
Chemed Corp.342,272154,383
Chemed Corp.342,272154,383
Dollar Tree2,064,402154,221
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold22,704,889153,258
Prudential Financial2,923,221152,407
Alexandria Real Estate Equities930,682151,290
Alexandria Real Estate Equities930,682151,290
TDC A/S7,382,223151,244
Exxon Mobil Corporation3,957,483150,948
Amphenol Corporation1,574,480150,857
Amphenol Corporation1,574,480150,857
Netflix398,093149,656
High Country Bancorp, Inc.2,111,847149,254
Nucor Corporation4,143,147149,238
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF3,510,454149,142
Chemed Corp.344,085149,057
Extra Space Storage Inc1,603,045148,074
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.4,351,768147,890
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund1,196,257147,791
JD.com Inc2,441,156146,902
General Motors Company7,040,709146,714
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.4,809,790146,590
Dollar General Corporation762,536145,263
Ecolab Inc.927,583144,452
MercadoLibre146,009144,250
Interups Inc.1,310,004141,606
Therapix Biosciences Ltd4,246,830141,519
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals289,092141,039
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp2,016,088139,756
Stanley Black & Decker1,394,928139,439
Medical Properties Trust7,386,689138,877
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund1,295,057137,988
iPure Labs, Inc.2,899,181137,975
Entergy Corporation1,466,606137,585
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.2,392,396137,070
Envestnet3,814,236137,009
Discovery Communications6,492,421136,991
Intuitive Surgical276,435136,894
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.3,006,206136,887
ABIOMED564,927136,469
ABIOMED564,927136,469
Edison International2,466,504135,140
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,774,629134,799
GlaxoSmithKline PLC3,277,588133,258
Inphi Corporation1,681,321133,108
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,846,248132,967
Mascota Resources Corp2,632,210132,158
GlaxoSmithKline PLC3,441,846131,950
Ultra Lithium Inc2,583,162131,893
Bowl America, Inc.5,357,285130,986
V.F. Corporation2,417,291130,679
EPAM Systems517,985130,636
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U2,318,395129,914
Cadence Design Systems1,352,048129,744
Cadence Design Systems1,352,048129,744
Russell Breweries Inc754,892129,532
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.1,761,185129,504
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,331,211129,354
CoStar Group219,868129,105
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.3,366,614129,057
TotalFinaElf3,384,411128,343
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.2,947,740127,922
Global Payments Inc.752,456127,640
Global Payments Inc.877,361126,520
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)5,070,644125,750
Advanced Micro Devices2,388,519125,544
Advanced Micro Devices2,388,519125,544
Entergy Corporation1,332,684125,231
Bioheart, Inc.653,714123,957
Allergan698,128123,635
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 772,444122,624
First Industrial Realty Trust3,174,590122,086
IL2M International Corp.675,307121,464
Discovery Communications6,231,731121,144
Jack Henry & Associates656,906120,895
Southern Company (The)2,230,363120,757
Bowl America, Inc.5,162,431120,578
Bowl America, Inc.5,162,431120,578
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,903,618120,140
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST3,315,268119,966
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST3,315,268119,966
CDW Corp1,032,500119,955
CDW Corp1,032,500119,955
ITT Educational Services, Inc.2,039,465119,797
Medical Properties Trust6,926,741119,590
Coupa Software429,080118,871
Exponent1,466,871118,712
Republic Services1,562,109117,258
Bloom Energy Corp10,773,289117,212
Bloom Energy Corp10,773,289117,212
Encompass Health1,825,668116,901
Lattice Inc.4,737,381116,696
Workday8,335,085116,659
Diamondhead Casino Corp.531,573116,459
Domino's Pizza Inc312,091115,322
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,654,854114,936
ANSYS492,894114,543
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,599,726114,539
Cadence Design Systems1,733,988114,509
Adventure Gold, Inc.2,356,722114,277
iPure Labs, Inc.2,768,708113,097
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp1,996,149112,318
USD Partners LP1,149,948112,191
First Industrial Realty Trust3,375,313112,125
Seattle Genetics962,951111,080
Boeing Company (The)739,901110,287
Immunomedics3,090,173109,518
Charter Communications213,880109,055
Charter Communications213,880109,055
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.3,715,937108,505
Jack Henry & Associates697,022108,216
Regions Financial Corporation12,089,897107,764
BLACKLINE, INC.1,297,409107,535
BLACKLINE, INC.1,297,409107,535
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,867,425107,438
Sonoco Products Company2,314,394107,274
Ishares III Plc2,124,113107,237
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,294,487106,272
USD Partners LP961,441106,122
Veeva Systems674,861105,590
Estee Lauder Companies661,601105,491
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc1,047,366105,365
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,352,352105,201
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,352,352105,201
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.2,166,974105,028
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.2,166,974105,028
V Media Corp867,018104,951
Teladoc, Inc.5,088,560104,445
Amphenol Corporation1,418,652103,316
Mascota Resources Corp2,985,976103,227
Select Asset Inc.1,047,471103,134
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.246,513102,787
Interups Inc.1,067,153102,673
Encompass Health1,657,746102,671
EPAM Systems552,055102,451
Moody's Corporation481,912101,930
Charter Communications232,487101,435
CREDEX CORP1,802,781101,168
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST2,942,849100,793
DROPBOX, INC.5,557,934100,589
Alteryx, Inc.1,050,24799,952
iSoftStone Holdings Limited3,964,88399,925
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 820,17999,691
Argentium Resources, Inc.442,46099,656
Argentium Resources, Inc.442,46099,656
Novartis AG1,206,81599,424
Zynga Inc.14,514,46599,423
Alexandria Real Estate Equities719,46098,640
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,241,95598,567
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.93,46198,345
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.93,46198,345
Qualys1,129,43498,250
DTE Energy Company2,310,00097,740
Qorvo1,210,25897,585
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 1,281,44197,440
Constellation Brands Inc553,96097,169
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund825,74197,163
Nutrien2,862,94897,092
Exponent1,346,48696,827
Manhattan Associates1,020,28196,111
Infinite Graphics, Inc.2,037,73195,925
DTE Energy Company2,413,45095,708
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap667,97695,586
iSoftStone Holdings Limited4,218,89695,193
Trex Company1,182,48594,724
Qurate Retail15,429,29294,185
STERIS Corporation669,55493,716
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,197,10893,615
Advanced Micro Devices2,057,20793,563
F5 Networks669,75593,418
Service Corporation International2,379,34392,783
FactSet Research Systems Inc.281,94292,616
Walgreens Boots Alliance2,022,09492,510
TiVo Inc.13,039,39692,318
Linde Aktiengesellschaft533,67592,315
Zoetis779,53991,759
Insmed25,030,61091,555
BWX Technologies1,610,28191,205
BWX Technologies1,610,28191,205
IEG Holdings Corp1,185,51791,098
Amedisys Inc458,76091,087
Amedisys Inc458,76091,087
Voestalpine AG1,127,42090,853
Guardant Health, Inc.1,302,55190,628
DDD Group Plc.2,651,31390,236
Maxima Group, Inc.1,850,46889,919
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,309,71089,889
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.1,718,75789,544
Copart1,303,41089,314
Inphi Corporation759,99589,302
Heico Corporation1,048,13289,107
Amedisys Inc480,80088,245
Jumbo SA1,178,95288,244
Bill.com Holdings, Inc.975,19687,971
Bill.com Holdings, Inc.975,19687,971
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.446,65087,888
General Electric Co11,051,73887,770
Dell Technologies Inc.1,596,85187,732
ONYX Pharmaceuticals291,10687,647
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc797,88287,591
American Electric Power Company, Inc.1,796,19887,476
Darden Restaurants1,146,14887,009
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III2,477,08986,231
Estee Lauder Companies456,32586,082
IShares Plc.1,837,82986,044
Petrominerales Ltd990,01885,997
IShares Plc.1,641,98485,346
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF1,169,21985,076
IL2M International Corp.572,04184,854
Tesco PLC1,002,80384,777
ABIOMED582,29984,526
Motorola Solutions602,36284,468
JD.com Inc2,084,39884,417
Zebra Technologies Corporation458,87684,216
Zscaler, Inc.1,381,96984,096
Bio-Rad Laboratories185,91183,946
Bio-Rad Laboratories185,91183,946
Infinite Graphics, Inc.1,537,23283,814
Dow 30 Premium2,046,17883,411
Boston Scientific Corporation2,553,85183,311
Coupa Software594,97883,136
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund4,178,75883,054
Avery Dennison Corporation726,14382,846
Avery Dennison Corporation726,14382,846
DaVita Inc.1,088,32582,778
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.995,99582,708
Novo Nordisk A/S1,370,46682,525
AVALARA INC618,42082,299
AVALARA INC618,42082,299
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.2,440,38282,193
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,148,18082,134
Financial Institutions3,887,57081,912
Gaming Partners International Corporation2,362,87781,763
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,922,59781,623
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste725,18681,488
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.1,464,54081,485
Copart977,78781,420
WD-40 Company403,87681,020
Reitmans1,159,23180,734
Lyft, Inc.2,443,83980,671
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.1,181,06980,593
Varian Medical Systems783,93080,477
Mylan Inc.5,387,23480,323
Technip ADR11,847,96279,873
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 1,195,89779,789
Jumbo SA1,260,85679,697
Curtiss-Wright Corporation892,46879,679
3M Company581,82479,465
Spotify Technology651,49079,099
Burlington Stores Inc398,57778,745
Burlington Stores Inc398,57778,745
Ares Management1,978,60378,551
Ares Management1,978,60378,551
Tyler Technologies263,94378,245
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund2,477,37278,171
Domino's Pizza Inc241,06078,132
Russell Breweries Inc553,86078,112
CDK Global, Inc.2,372,53977,937
SPX Corporation2,383,43477,797
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,694,61277,293
MKS Instruments679,53876,952
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap669,19176,944
RIGHTSCORP, INC.2,332,78576,804
Duke Energy Corporation947,50076,641
Allegion PLC 832,14776,574
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.116,84276,462
Yum! Brands1,114,86976,399
General Electric Co11,174,67276,332
Guardant Health, Inc.941,01076,289
IDEX Corporation481,92976,165
Discover Financial Services1,522,92176,115
Bio-Rad Laboratories217,00876,084
Duke Energy Corporation950,97375,960
Graco Inc.1,557,92075,906
Etsy714,06775,852
Analog Devices617,10075,695
Analog Devices617,10075,695
Cerner Corporation1,100,04675,417
Cerner Corporation1,100,04675,417
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP1,412,35975,189
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,794,77675,047
Selective Insurance Group1,351,46174,781
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.977,97674,667
Constellation Brands Inc529,75474,259
Toro Company (The)1,135,76973,929
Goldman Sachs Group372,98873,765
BWX Technologies1,510,92073,591
FactSet Research Systems Inc.280,78073,240
Invitation Homes Inc.2,635,56973,211
Popular2,088,41473,101
Xperi Corporation5,239,23672,876
Arista Networks, Inc.359,63072,874
IShares Edge MSCI Min Vol Global Index ETF1,956,92472,747
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund2,098,19272,575
Sector 5, Inc.913,74772,568
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF1,074,47872,531
Mettler-Toledo International89,97872,479
lululemon athletica inc.229,97871,981
Progressive Corporation (The)969,15271,933
DOCUSIGN INC775,85871,690
NetEase222,83771,513
Planet Fitness1,467,84671,457
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated7,487,71971,391
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,388,30371,272
Corteva, Inc.2,656,55571,171
Canadian Natural Resources Limited5,234,59170,926
Wingstop888,37770,803
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund623,24270,636
Five Below659,58270,516
BLACKLINE, INC.1,338,92170,415
Expedition Mining Inc1,249,32370,302
Grand Canyon Education775,48370,206
Immunomedics5,196,52470,044
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated8,617,69070,039
Repligen Corporation7,154,40370,023
Yandex N.V.2,055,44669,854
Globus Medical1,456,70169,498
Heico Corporation1,056,19969,469
KeyCorp6,689,27969,225
West Pharmaceutical Services454,65869,217
Cerner Corporation1,090,52768,660
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.3,830,11368,407
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.3,830,11368,407
Inter Parfums1,418,24868,289
IHI Corp257,69968,251
CDW Corp731,34768,216
IEG Holdings Corp1,068,81267,783
TWILIO INC6,660,22967,455
Goldman Sachs Group1,065,40667,321
Genpact Limited2,305,08967,309
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,592,01667,260
Extra Space Storage Inc702,00367,224
Intertainment Media, Inc.833,85867,218
Investors Cloud Co Ltd3,110,98966,833
Chegg6,658,41366,474
Chegg982,89766,169
Chegg982,89766,169
Graco Inc.1,378,74666,165
Motorola Solutions497,21766,024
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.3,398,84065,684
Rollins1,809,07865,378
Edison International1,203,31365,349
Moody's Corporation237,33565,200
Cooper Companies236,25965,128
LHC Group459,93264,482
Ares Management2,082,03564,397
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.17,597,78963,800
SEI Investments Company1,373,63763,653
Donaldson Company1,367,81063,632
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III2,254,16763,611
Okta, Inc.520,01463,481
Cooper Companies222,91463,216
Archer1,577,74262,950
Archer1,577,74262,950
Twitter2,549,46262,613
Globus Medical1,471,64562,590
Verint Systems Inc.1,448,37562,280
Grifols3,122,91662,133
Industrial Services of America1,048,47561,833
UBM Plc4,107,58861,655
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)2,165,53461,456
Livongo Health, Inc.814,80361,263
Dell Technologies Inc.1,548,84261,255
Highwoods Properties1,639,99561,219
Raymond James Financial965,55161,048
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.640,49760,814
DOCUSIGN INC349,94360,571
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.822,33960,537
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation2,039,18360,417
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.3,321,56160,243
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.721,45259,982
Portland General Electric Company1,249,95959,924
Natera, Inc.2,004,31159,852
NRG Energy2,191,11359,730
SVB Financial Group394,68959,629
Hologic1,043,84959,503
MKS Instruments729,74359,436
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.2,331,02759,378
HEALTHEQUITY INC1,009,95359,255
Noble Group Ltd.1,024,88059,089
Dow 30 Premium2,019,41059,026
IDEX Corporation427,05458,969
Clorox Company (The)267,57558,734
Clorox Company (The)267,57558,734
Eastman Chemical Company1,258,16158,627
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.1,010,69058,261
Watsco367,66958,096
Innocap, Inc.325,99458,008
Curtiss-Wright Corporation626,24857,877
Dollar General Corporation382,69357,761
Atkore International Group Inc.2,111,42557,745
Atkore International Group Inc.2,111,42557,745
Mimecast1,627,94257,466
Annaly Capital Management Inc8,235,28157,369
Annaly Capital Management Inc8,235,28157,369
Biogen Idec Inc.181,24957,339
Neogen Corporation854,44657,271
DISH Network Corporation62,316,00057,245
Zimmer Holdings565,65157,206
Etsy1,466,70457,084
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.1,423,06257,025
Avery Dennison Corporation559,62056,994
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.499,10756,981
Bloom Energy Corp10,762,49556,288
Old Dominion Freight Line427,00556,044
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.1,398,97056,042
MercadoLibre5,101,03955,851
Argentium Resources, Inc.423,52855,792
Goldman Sachs Group360,94555,784
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.3,438,33455,768
Synchrony Financial3,464,64655,741
LHC Group319,60355,713
Grifols3,052,93555,685
F5 Networks521,43755,601
American Homes 4 Rent2,066,36355,584
American Homes 4 Rent2,066,36355,584
Innocap, Inc.248,15755,463
Dominion Energy, Inc.545,15055,447
Subsea 7 SA ADR 513,50255,319
KeyCorp4,527,07755,284
Dominion Energy, Inc.590,26355,271
The Kroger Company3,210,70655,130
Analog Devices614,92055,114
Lincoln National Corporation1,497,00455,075
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation394,45855,044
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation394,45855,044
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1,591,72154,704
Cerence Inc.3,548,85954,651
Charles River Laboratories International313,55054,631
Charles River Laboratories International313,55054,631
Stark Naked Bobbers548,57354,615
Helen of Troy Limited377,76754,415
Parametric Technology Corporation890,79954,395
American Express Company634,01354,279
Cohu3,127,55954,220
Cohu3,127,55954,220
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC1,354,49354,172
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc460,20253,934
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc460,20253,934
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.1,443,41553,796
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.1,443,41553,796
Manhattan Associates1,076,16953,616
PPG Industries640,62653,545
Donaldson Company1,380,91753,343
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.352,93253,264
HCA Holdings592,56553,243
Walker & Dunlop1,320,76553,189
D.R. Horton957,00353,129
Phillips 66982,79252,680
HSBC Holdings plc1,893,69252,666
Insmed25,840,99752,590
Ares Capital Corporation3,639,17052,572
Ares Capital Corporation3,639,17052,572
The Hanover Insurance Group518,50552,540
Generac Holdlings Inc.430,67252,515
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,231,35852,494
Fox Corporation1,954,39352,419
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation690,67052,345
Sysco Corporation1,146,53852,327
Xponential, Inc.2,048,18652,312
Ericsson5,622,16052,286
Federal Express Corporation370,57151,976
CONMED Corporation18,647,40751,258
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated456,62651,121
Fair Isaac Corp122,28751,116
Paychex810,17150,986
Slack Technologies, Inc.1,898,16250,951
Grand Canyon Education665,17550,760
Archer1,440,93250,696
Mettler-Toledo International73,38550,669
Standard Parking Corporation191,22350,258
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund622,39250,084
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,253,48050,059
All Marketing Solutions Inc.565,41249,974
All Marketing Solutions Inc.565,41249,974
CyberArk Software581,43449,750
Emerson Electric Company799,46449,684
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.646,68349,574
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,193,12149,396
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC1,381,91149,310
Lincoln National Corporation1,872,83749,292
Paylocity Holding Corp558,07349,283
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.862,66849,264
HEALTHEQUITY INC973,53949,252
Primo Water Corporation5,420,80849,113
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.3,436,38549,113
Perrigo Company1,018,87648,997
Nuance Communications2,916,79548,945
The RMR Group1,577,86148,895
Subsea 7 SA ADR 457,23048,684
Casella Waste Systems931,20748,447
Casella Waste Systems931,20748,447
Eplus Inc.684,41148,375
India Cement Ltd.361,73048,264
Dex One Corporation118,99148,240
DISH Network Corporation59,316,00048,156
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.1,045,40647,846
All Marketing Solutions Inc.666,73147,759
Sappi Limited428,11547,689
Schindler Holding AG1,074,37147,667
Sempra Energy421,24847,646
The Hanover Insurance Group525,45047,595
Clorox Company (The)275,15747,588
Equity Commonwealth1,467,47547,257
Credicorp Ltd.329,89847,199
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp1,763,97147,050
Five Below693,39746,793
Ibiden Co. Ltd.577,16846,689
Cameco Corporation4,551,90446,657
Cameco Corporation4,551,90446,657
Lumentum630,40846,652
PulteGroup2,085,15546,549
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.36,66746,420
Livent Corp.7,526,01446,341
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation813,82046,273
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation813,82046,273
Lamar Advertising Company901,14946,214
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.488,77346,189
Kbridge Energy Corp.8,682,39045,803
Invitation Homes Inc.2,174,47245,803
Viavi Solutions4,082,98945,770
INCEPTION MINING INC.269,70745,742
Annaly Capital Management Inc9,282,94845,707
Atkore International Group Inc.2,177,08245,671
Kimco Realty Corporation4,949,37745,670
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,862,73345,658
ABB Ltd2,591,87045,625
Kbridge Energy Corp.7,426,84245,540
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.224,92745,431
Lennox International194,88545,411
Livongo Health, Inc.1,586,90745,274
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF933,19545,264
Quest Management Inc.560,26044,988
Five9, Inc.588,32244,982
HSBC Holdings plc1,967,96644,926
CoreSite Realty Corporation370,95444,923
Equity Commonwealth1,409,43744,692
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,609,31644,596
ResMed Inc.301,73544,442
CommonWealth REIT1,008,23244,405
Altair Gold, Inc.1,117,39744,369
Altair Gold, Inc.1,117,39744,369
ITE Group Plc.1,339,02044,340
ITT Educational Services, Inc.977,26644,330
Nordson Corporation328,15444,143
MSA Safety436,88443,959
CoreSite Realty Corporation378,85143,912
Federal Express Corporation361,35243,843
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation381,69343,570
MSA Safety378,91543,363
Lithia Motors285,40043,192
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp1,822,92342,936
Ericsson5,288,69842,783
Cubic Corporation1,035,88242,754
Emerson Electric Company890,27842,747
VVC Exploration Corp.360,40042,645
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund486,72742,609
Community Bank System724,60042,609
Ulta Salon241,78542,484
Eplus Inc.676,80742,382
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.480,44742,272
MasTec939,78242,173
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,449,44542,075
Balchem Corporation425,94342,047
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund19,188,71241,926
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund19,188,71241,926
CACI International193,02541,864
CACI International193,02541,864
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund305,24941,719
State Street Corporation781,49941,646
Xylem Inc.639,88741,641
CIENA Corporation1,044,77441,594
Saia561,81141,315
INCEPTION MINING INC.300,63141,309
Trimble Navigation Limited1,296,72941,271
Enbridge Inc1,353,53041,167
Lennox International226,15541,117
Cubic Corporation854,50041,037
Inter Parfums885,40941,037
Unifirst Corporation270,98740,943
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,478,81640,903
Match Group, Inc.381,05540,793
AVALARA INC546,14340,737
Intercept Pharmaceuticals19,497,03440,732
Lyft, Inc.1,509,15640,509
IQVIA Holdings285,19540,470
Simpson Manufacturing Company650,94340,344
Fair Isaac Corp130,83840,241
Mellanox Technologies331,24340,187
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,176,17540,160
Raytheon Company305,37840,093
Verisk Analytics286,03039,883
Catalent, Inc.767,51539,827
J.M. Smucker Company (The)358,48339,801
Halliburton Company5,807,74739,787
BorgWarner Inc.1,125,90239,744
BorgWarner Inc.1,125,90239,744
Waste Connections512,33639,695
Reinsurance Group of America471,75039,692
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc616,62239,364
Charles River Laboratories International311,16039,213
Ollie844,10038,991
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As1,043,87438,840
Haemonetics Corporation389,73238,840
HUBSPOT INC173,08238,826
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc556,65538,744
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc556,65538,744
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.1,581,71838,437
Cornerstone OnDemand995,46738,386
Atlassian Corporation279,57538,375
Crimson Exploration Inc.582,09438,260
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation822,42638,218
Community Bank System669,41138,171
Community Bank System669,41138,171
CyrusOne524,20938,155
KKR & Co. L.P.1,232,03938,045
India Cement Ltd.345,81737,963
Halfords Group Plc1,006,60737,947
Neurocrine Biosciences5,368,13937,906
Inchcape PLC525,63237,839
FirstService Corporation374,89937,758
Roper Technologies121,09737,756
Haemonetics Corporation420,98637,704
Axon Enterprise383,99637,681
Axon Enterprise383,99637,681
Levi Strauss2,809,88837,638
Worldpay Group PLC599,07337,597
Ibiden Co. Ltd.509,00437,562
Hologic1,069,49937,538
Balchem Corporation395,37137,505
Balchem Corporation395,37137,505
NVR14,59737,501
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC931,70537,417
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA858,31737,355
Carlisle Companies Incorporated298,24637,350
Medpace Holdings, Inc.401,08137,307
ACCELERON PHARMA INC391,37537,285
ACCELERON PHARMA INC391,37537,285
Heska Corporation399,47937,219
Ares Capital Corporation3,452,22337,181
Labor Smart, Inc.223,68737,155
Rambus3,346,54737,145
FirstService Corporation480,46037,049
ASML Holding N.V.141,52037,027
Monolithic Power Systems156,17537,027
Yamana Gold Inc.13,387,66136,817
UMB Financial Corporation793,63936,810
Envestra Ltd.500,51936,808
Banco de Guayaquil SA7,845,89936,782
Schlumberger N.V.2,718,22236,716
International Paper Company1,042,34036,709
Euronet Worldwide395,45336,681
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc1,468,11836,665
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.1,576,71536,439
Adriana Resources, Inc.303,42536,387
Adriana Resources, Inc.303,42536,387
Treehouse Foods816,97536,069
Proto Labs472,64535,980
Inchcape PLC630,12535,960
International Paper Company1,147,27935,710
Zendesk, Inc.6,447,86235,667
IHI Corp157,74935,623
Hydrodynex, Inc.727,42335,611
Crimson Exploration Inc.440,99835,589
Crimson Exploration Inc.440,99835,589
Healthcare Services Group1,454,57835,582
Marriott International413,47735,447
Cohu2,861,29835,414
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)350,77335,403
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)350,77335,403
General Electric Capital Corporation5,822,06135,398
Extended Stay America, Inc.3,153,18335,285
General Dynamics Corporation235,73235,239
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.1,594,05035,196
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.1,594,05035,196
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.713,15735,175
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.713,15735,175
Burlington Stores Inc224,29134,983
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,664,91534,785
Dassault Aviation455,79734,763
Albero Corp.448,96934,674
Albero Corp.448,96934,674
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.608,48434,621
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.608,48434,621
CRISPR Therapeutics AG816,20734,615
TCW Strategic Income Fund1,152,04934,542
Anika Therapeutics Inc.913,36534,461
Anika Therapeutics Inc.913,36534,461
TCF Financial Corporation1,519,68234,436
lululemon athletica inc.181,30734,290
Albero Corp.607,04734,201
FOX FACTORY HOLDING412,40334,069
PS Business Parks251,04334,021
Adriana Resources, Inc.336,84133,934
Casella Waste Systems868,54533,892
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.1,867,87133,864
Concordia International Corp.391,35633,789
Concordia International Corp.391,35633,789
Medpace Holdings, Inc.461,19333,783
W.P. Carey Inc.581,76933,780
IFAN Financial, Inc.236,99233,753
Biogen Idec Inc.126,33133,741
Biogen Idec Inc.126,33133,741
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.822,82833,571
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated331,98533,524
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated112,55433,458
Chewy, Inc.745,23233,420
Chewy, Inc.745,23233,420
Freshpet, Inc.527,72933,413
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.381,15233,384
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.789,72933,371
The Weir Group2,608,02133,301
Plantronics3,307,25733,269
Independent Bank Corporation516,75233,266
Novanta416,14033,186
CACI International156,74933,098
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund139,86033,003
Fifth Third Bancorp1,709,16932,999
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.24,49032,870
Equity Residential530,68332,790
Dolby Laboratories497,37432,763
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.3,932,30732,757
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.3,932,30732,757
Merit Medical Systems711,55732,553
Gartner268,17332,538
Hamilton Lane INC482,99032,535
AMERISAFE504,40232,519
IJJ Corp.269,66832,462
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO852,89532,411
Molina Healthcare Inc182,56332,382
Altair Gold, Inc.1,224,56932,370
YETI Holdings, Inc.1,709,56032,251
American Water Works269,70032,231
Banco de Guayaquil SA7,170,56032,183
Hydrodynex, Inc.630,66532,084
Principal Real Estate Income Fund1,028,14632,078
Intellisense Solutions Inc.143,27632,019
CyrusOne517,44031,960
Firstrand Limited301,29831,934
Molina Healthcare Inc228,42031,912
KB Home1,038,59231,865
Dex One Corporation118,46631,864
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)359,45631,834
Investors Cloud Co Ltd1,553,34531,799
Korn/Ferry International1,033,30431,754
Capital One Financial Corp507,00131,719
Capital One Financial Corp507,00131,719
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)420,00131,683
Omnicell482,82831,665
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,308,17731,561
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,308,17731,561
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.486,85831,553
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.486,85831,553
Cable One, Inc.17,77031,538
Cable One, Inc.17,77031,538
Citrix Systems212,85431,484
Citrix Systems212,85431,484
MGIC Investment Corporation3,828,90131,360
South Jersey Industries1,251,95831,300
Seagate Technology.635,37631,185
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.23,21731,162
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation2,042,56131,105
Landstar Development Group, Inc.276,44831,047
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC214,97131,030
Suncor Energy Inc.1,959,40631,005
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings900,53830,935
Fortune Brands Home & Security483,84730,931
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.449,57330,867
Anaplan, Inc.681,13930,863
Anaplan, Inc.681,13930,863
Concordia International Corp.419,18330,767
Alleghany Corporation55,60030,711
Marriott International7,338,55230,623
Highwoods Properties864,30130,613
John Bean Technologies Corporation411,82630,586
CIENA Corporation559,34130,293
CIENA Corporation559,34130,293
SL Green Realty Corporation701,71430,250
MasTec919,77030,103
Independent Bank Corporation448,13430,066
ONE Gas358,97930,019
Trade Desk, Inc.155,48529,998
Cardlytics, Inc.429,50329,995
Cardlytics, Inc.429,50329,995
Vishay Intertechnology2,083,00429,966
ROKU, INC342,34829,948
Globant339,53529,854
Ross Stores342,94029,822
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.1,959,34829,822
SWK Holdings Corp421,12329,754
Cameco Corporation3,894,42629,753
Penumbra Inc184,31829,736
Investors Real Estate Trust419,46829,568
Texas Roadhouse714,07829,489
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation629,74029,472
Healthcare Services Group1,229,46029,440
Vonage Holdings Corp.4,069,45229,423
ICF International428,08429,406
Cantel Medical Corp.663,73029,359
Cantel Medical Corp.663,73029,359
New York Community Bancorp861,08229,252
Gentex Corporation1,133,88329,222
Index Holdings Tokyo940,59929,220
Peak Positioning Technologies Inc1,058,06429,158
MGIC Investment Corporation4,586,79029,129
Korn/Ferry International1,197,73529,128
Equity Lifestyle Properties465,73229,102
Churchill Downs218,27429,064
Churchill Downs218,27429,064
Medallia, Inc.1,150,98429,053
Syneos Health736,76329,042
Livent Corp.5,513,87828,942
BeiGene, Ltd.152,92828,807
BeiGene, Ltd.152,92828,807
Oriental Financial Group2,575,57628,797
Mid-America Apartment Communities251,02128,782
Boston Properties320,59128,765
Boston Properties320,59128,765
Schawk767,82928,730
Cable One, Inc.17,45728,701
AMERISAFE468,36828,644
AMERISAFE468,36828,644
Ameris Bancorp1,205,42328,643
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.787,57328,614
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.787,57328,614
Xilinx365,58128,494
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc278,88128,443
Keysight Technologies, Inc.282,07328,424
Aflac Incorporated787,89428,374
Aflac Incorporated787,89428,374
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC276,36928,305
Knight Knox Development Corp.678,44828,300
IQVIA Holdings261,82328,238
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,635,34528,227
Labor Smart, Inc.223,38628,226
CBRE Group622,97728,172
CBRE Group622,97728,172
Liberty Global1,793,05428,169
Williams-Sonoma661,78228,139
Ralph Lauren Corporation420,80528,128
Gartner281,85928,056
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc558,50628,042
Alleghany Corporation57,08227,921
Alleghany Corporation57,08227,921
Hartford Financial Services Group721,94227,852
Envestra Ltd.518,72927,813
Freshpet, Inc.332,16627,789
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.2,091,24027,773
Materion Corporation450,90727,725
Schweitzer-Mauduit International480,21727,718
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC734,64227,630
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC734,64227,630
Diodes Incorporated544,08727,584
Camden Property Trust300,96427,460
Camden Property Trust300,96427,460
Addus HomeCare Corporation295,64627,365
Addus HomeCare Corporation295,64627,365
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,112,40927,355
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,104,64627,296
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,104,64627,296
American Assets Trust978,09927,230
American Assets Trust978,09927,230
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.510,23227,230
Ameris Bancorp1,153,85427,220
Ameris Bancorp1,153,85427,220
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.265,03027,207
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,532,54627,139
Aspen Technology261,88927,087
Aspen Technology261,88927,087
U.S. Helicopter Corp.389,63727,068
Kulicke and Soffa Industries1,295,57327,038
Enbridge Inc936,31627,027
TopBuild Corp376,04326,940
Brunswick Corporation419,62226,860
Brunswick Corporation419,62226,860
BorgWarner Inc.1,101,53326,844
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,930,32526,695
PACCAR Inc.436,02926,654
Citrix Systems188,09426,628
Brown & Brown652,71726,605
Brown & Brown652,71726,605
KKR & Co. L.P.1,133,15926,596
Auburn Bancorp, Inc.1,214,25526,593
FleetCor Technologies105,61326,566
Leidos Holdings, Inc.282,21326,474
Southwest Gas Corporation379,09326,371
ICF International404,29126,210
Mercury Computer Systems332,94726,191
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund10,104,41426,152
Software AG91,63526,074
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)922,53826,050
Levi Strauss2,096,12226,023
Catalent, Inc.354,71426,000
Catalent, Inc.354,71426,000
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.365,22425,996
Comfort Systems USA711,54125,993
Lennar Corporation423,08525,989
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.965,68625,969
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.984,52525,894
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.984,52525,894
Monolithic Power Systems154,28125,839
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.802,97925,768
Science Applications International Corp 345,07025,752
Kulicke and Soffa Industries1,234,64725,718
Scheid Vineyards, Inc.499,13925,711
eHealth182,53925,704
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,073,60425,692
Landstar Development Group, Inc.267,69925,662
Leidos Holdings, Inc.279,97325,661
Skechers U.S.A.1,095,06225,648
Aflac Incorporated747,94925,624
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,485,65225,578
Lamar Advertising Company382,68125,549
Clovis Oncology42,015,86225,537
Clovis Oncology42,015,86225,537
CF Industries Holdings938,17125,515
IJJ Corp.255,46625,506
Gentex Corporation1,149,86125,456
Fifth Third Bancorp1,709,06525,419
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co2,605,71825,377
General Electric Capital Corporation5,242,08025,318
Auburn Bancorp, Inc.1,091,11325,270
Auburn Bancorp, Inc.1,091,11325,270
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,097,65825,191
PPlus Trust1,015,91525,083
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.597,08825,076
SSTL, Inc.571,96625,076
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.597,08825,076
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation1,074,30825,056
Darden Restaurants457,66024,988
Kinder Morgan1,639,17824,853
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund136,03224,850
Sun Communities199,25224,839
Entegris554,42824,821
Nexstar Broadcasting Group429,63624,804
Merit Medical Systems793,41324,791
Skyline Corporation1,577,30824,733
Index Holdings Tokyo843,72024,722
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC92,33224,649
MegaFon PJSC193,72224,614
Mercury Computer Systems344,66124,589
Cornerstone OnDemand773,25624,549
Essex Property Trust106,49524,543
Cognex Corporation409,87724,478
Cognex Corporation409,87724,478
Hubbell194,93824,437
Five9, Inc.219,93024,337
AGCO Corporation438,76424,333
AGCO Corporation438,76424,333
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,397,33924,328
HCA Holdings249,74224,240
Aspen Technology254,40424,171
Knight Knox Development Corp.735,51724,125
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated331,36124,096
J.B. Hunt Transport Services200,16824,085
General Dynamics Corporation181,96424,075
Firstrand Limited292,77724,074
Ryanair Holdings Plc453,29524,071
Cognex Corporation570,02224,065
DraftKings Inc.723,84224,053
Aaron's529,76624,050
Aaron's529,76624,050
Arista Networks, Inc.114,33424,012
Arista Networks, Inc.114,33424,012
Badger Meter381,59724,008
Badger Meter381,59724,008
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.1,112,36323,956
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.1,112,36323,956
Hartford Financial Services Group678,39523,928
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.1,239,89123,897
Caesars Entertainment Corporation1,972,01923,798
Caesars Entertainment Corporation1,972,01923,798
Hyatt Hotels Corporation473,18623,795
Diodes Incorporated584,74023,760
Willis Towers Watson139,77223,750
Ramtron International Corporation410,49623,723
Brown & Brown654,77923,676
USG People NV534,71523,660
Visteon Corp.489,96723,509
Summit Materials1,562,61023,439
51job326,06023,408
SkyWest890,88823,338
Kinder Morgan1,686,10223,330
Prosperity Bancshares482,86323,302
Camden Property Trust292,82923,210
Cogent Communications Group282,92023,192
Clovis Oncology39,021,89223,186
BHP Billiton Limited463,76523,063
BHP Billiton Limited463,76523,063
Mid-America Apartment Communities223,76223,054
Sodexo 591,51623,001
E*TRADE Financial Corporation461,63222,958
Churchill Downs222,84922,942
Universal Display Corp174,09322,941
Keysight Technologies, Inc.273,11922,868
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.799,51122,772
Jabil Circuit708,74422,735
Choice Hotels International371,06122,728
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA460,11022,702
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund364,48922,680
Brookfield Real Estate Services511,88322,650
John Bean Technologies Corporation263,24822,644
Extended Stay America, Inc.3,097,55122,643
CBRE Group599,70322,607
Generac Holdlings Inc.242,58622,599
Vanguard Energy Corporation149,19422,420
Fidelity Bancorp412,59622,399
IMPINJ INC816,22822,398
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)812,88922,344
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)812,88922,344
DexCom9,000,00022,326
Boston Properties241,52922,292
Sony Corp Ord368,97722,285
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,183,84822,255
Comfort Systems USA545,43322,226
Comfort Systems USA545,43322,226
Hasbro307,36922,207
Exelixis933,85822,169
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,542,55122,149
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,401,75522,093
AptarGroup197,26522,090
AptarGroup197,26522,090
RingCentral455,42022,073
Heritage Financial Corporation1,102,71622,053
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.360,05422,053
Euronet Worldwide257,07522,037
Hancock Holding Company1,039,20922,031
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.809,19121,938
CF Industries Holdings777,80521,887
CF Industries Holdings777,80521,887
CDK Global, Inc.527,45721,846
CDK Global, Inc.527,45721,846
Italian Food & Beverage Corp132,61921,836
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF397,85221,836
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.140,34921,783
Arrow Electronics317,08921,780
Arrow Electronics317,08921,780
BELLRING BRANDS, INC.1,274,40321,728
Crocs589,15721,692
The Weir Group2,109,12321,660
Church & Dwight Company280,37821,635
Church & Dwight Company280,37821,635
SPS Commerce465,27321,635
MaxLinear1,006,54821,600
Peak Positioning Technologies Inc901,78921,507
Hubbell187,33821,495
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.220,43421,491
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co2,209,35221,477
American Assets Trust858,94521,474
GDS Holdings369,49421,416
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,730,41921,387
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,730,41921,387
ISHARES V PLC386,58421,375
Eagle Energy Trust304,30021,367
Quidel Corporation217,71021,295
UMH Properties1,959,89921,285
Luminex Corporation653,62221,257
Littelfuse159,31421,255
Watts Water Technologies250,94221,242
Seair, Inc.478,87821,233
Goldman Sachs Group265,17321,219
IGM Financial Inc.988,21921,120
MongoDB, Inc.93,17921,095
Integer Holdings Corporation288,72321,090
East West Petroleum Corp.581,84821,084
American Financial Group299,95421,021
Commercial Metals Company1,028,21220,975
Commercial Metals Company1,028,21220,975
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC325,77720,965
Mobile Mini708,25020,898
Badger Meter388,60220,830
Essex Property Trust94,42320,816
Material Sciences Corporation462,51720,811
GLAUKOS Corp541,30020,795
WSFS Financial Corporation833,86920,777
Cogent Communications Group268,56020,774
Cogent Communications Group268,56020,774
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.1,116,63020,769
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc1,099,50520,714
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings1,093,63820,703
Employers Holdings Inc510,83920,696
Essential Energy Services492,58220,664
Hancock Holding Company1,057,99020,653
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari252,50720,635
The NASDAQ OMX Group217,09620,608
Incyte Corporation281,35420,602
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,085,71320,577
Cintas Corporation77,09120,540
Cintas Corporation77,09120,540
Universal Forest Products552,00020,528
First Tractor Co. Ltd.275,73020,527
AGCO Corporation432,83520,453
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company740,26820,439
Dorman Products303,74520,373
Change Healthcare Inc.705,40220,332
Decker Manufacturing Corp.103,43320,312
SLM Corporation2,824,29520,305
Virtu Financial975,26520,267
Toll Brothers Inc.1,050,72220,226
Equifax117,10920,129
Royal Kpn N.V.322,15020,118
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,237,85920,097
Sandy Spring Bancorp885,15320,040
Heritage Financial Corporation1,001,47520,030
Colliers International Group416,29119,987
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund799,59819,947
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund799,59819,947
Nielsen CO B.V.1,587,69319,910
Brookfield Real Estate Services604,70619,894
Brookfield Real Estate Services604,70619,894
Hanesbrands Inc.1,761,40619,886
American Financial Group312,58019,835
American Financial Group312,58019,835
National Grid Transco Plc339,40919,760
Green Plains Renewable Energy21,861,24219,746
Essential Energy Services485,02019,742
Columbia Banking System696,42419,741
Columbia Banking System696,42419,741
Host Marriott Financial Trust1,828,20919,728
WPX Energy6,459,63819,707
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.1,363,07419,688
KB Home1,087,58419,686
Nutanix, Inc.1,250,02819,678
Emergent Biosolutions248,80019,675
Maximus279,26019,672
Lexington Realty Trust1,860,74419,634
Moog Inc.370,51919,628
Hanesbrands Inc.2,493,42219,625
Heska Corporation354,22619,588
Hexcel Corporation432,42119,552
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund645,91219,529
GATX Corporation312,73719,520
ICU Medical105,75619,514
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.662,33719,499
SunPower Corporation23,038,00019,457
Neogenomics Inc.709,42819,453
Hudson Pacific Properties772,96819,450
AptarGroup195,34619,445
ABB Ltd839,65719,373
ABB Ltd839,65719,373
Green Dot Corporation394,12519,344
Deoleo SA143,82219,344
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund678,00019,306
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,881,60319,285
Alliant Energy Corporation402,92719,276
Alliant Energy Corporation402,92719,276
DexCom11,000,00019,230
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC807,60519,205
American Water Works148,61119,198
American Water Works148,61119,198
AO Mosenergo212,58719,187
FOX FACTORY HOLDING456,75519,183
AMN Healthcare Services Inc331,56719,169
Werner Enterprises528,14119,151
HMS Networks AB591,08719,148
Deutsche Euroshop AG554,31619,129
Lexington Realty Trust1,925,84419,126
First BanCorp.3,594,03819,119
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla1,627,63319,090
Anixter International Inc.216,80219,051
SciPlay Corp1,994,80219,001
Banner Corporation499,75718,991
Banner Corporation499,75718,991
Jabil Circuit772,30818,984
Alliant Energy Corporation392,92918,974
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.11,643,70318,962
Avaya Holdings Corp.2,341,47218,940
Elanco Animal Health Inc833,10818,892
Fortive Corp292,81018,882
Arrowhead Gold Corp.436,69818,864
Arrowhead Gold Corp.436,69818,864
Mueller Industries708,34218,829
Cardlytics, Inc.537,30218,799
iShares Trust118,73718,736
Anika Therapeutics Inc.644,29118,626
Sunrun Inc.1,839,57818,579
AMC Networks Inc.763,74118,576
Flagstar Bancorp630,67818,561
National Retail Properties575,64618,530
Novavax23,353,12318,521
CONMED Corporation7,210,03218,510
Renasant Corporation845,88218,473
LCI Industries275,90718,439
Lumentum226,24518,423
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund441,55718,418
Commercial Metals Company1,166,37818,417
Momenta Pharmaceuticals553,44518,412
Astrazeneca PLC347,74318,394
Astrazeneca PLC347,74318,394
J.B. Hunt Transport Services199,26918,378
Kornit Digital741,75618,358
AAON379,50018,338
Moderna Inc285,53518,333
Owens Corning Inc472,04218,322
Cantel Medical Corp.509,45518,289
Oshkosh Truck Corporation283,98718,270
Post Holdings219,82918,240
Weyerhaeuser Company1,075,84518,234
D.R. Horton533,97318,207
Quanterix Corp992,26018,191
Colliers International Group317,37418,189
Colliers International Group317,37418,189
MEDIFAST INC130,49018,108
Avista Corporation425,58418,081
Atmos Energy Corporation181,28518,056
Atmos Energy Corporation181,28518,056
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc970,80818,047
First BanCorp.3,225,88818,034
Luminex Corporation669,49018,024
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.1,394,10518,024
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,088,74418,019
Deoleo SA141,61418,005
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE164,63217,951
Maximus316,55417,949
Columbia Banking System668,78817,922
BELLRING BRANDS, INC.898,70017,916
BELLRING BRANDS, INC.898,70017,916
Equity Lifestyle Properties311,49017,912
American States Water Company219,05517,906
Investors Real Estate Trust325,51817,903
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund163,82017,887
Hasbro237,77217,874
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd361,87817,822
Everest Re Group92,52517,785
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.427,59717,763
ProShares UltraPro QQQ371,76417,704
Addus HomeCare Corporation260,94417,641
McGrath RentCorp326,12517,613
International Lithium Corp.319,95317,598
Kilroy Realty Corporation275,75517,568
Brooks Automation396,73417,552
Brooks Automation396,73417,552
Materion Corporation501,15517,545
Agree Realty Corporation266,55117,517
Agree Realty Corporation266,55117,517
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.815,73917,512
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC648,70417,501
Carlisle Companies Incorporated146,06917,479
Carlisle Companies Incorporated146,06917,479
eHealth177,70917,456
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated168,66717,450
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.608,71417,448
GATX Corporation286,04817,444
ManpowerGroup253,17517,405
Bottomline Technologies342,74317,401
Bottomline Technologies342,74317,401
AAON320,46117,398
AAON320,46117,398
Signature Bank216,36317,393
Meritage Corporation228,09617,367
M&T Bank Corporation167,48817,319
LKQ Corporation843,57917,302
ManTech International Corporation237,58517,266
Mueller Industries720,81917,256
Sanofi394,53317,229
CASEY CONTAINER CORP115,07417,203
CASEY CONTAINER CORP115,07417,203
MGM Growth Properties LLC1,023,18917,190
Assurant, Inc.162,50017,145
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.210,26017,139
Power Integrations193,89917,132
Schnitzer Steel Industries1,311,29417,100
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.1,098,50617,066
United Therapeutics Corporation179,69517,041
Change Healthcare Inc.483,67317,035
Change Healthcare Inc.483,67317,035
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc257,71517,025
bluebird bio, Inc.370,52617,024
Washington Federal655,74117,022
The Hain Celestial Group655,07017,013
AeroVironment280,07917,011
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund168,49517,008
ESCO Technologies Inc.223,96417,001
ICU Medical84,17616,984
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation206,52116,978
Elanco Animal Health Inc779,87016,949
NetScout Systems714,86416,920
CNP Assurances SA904,27416,882
CNP Assurances SA904,27416,882
LogMein198,80916,854
Thor Industries398,44616,806
EVO Payments, Inc.736,32016,778
Decker Manufacturing Corp.125,18316,776
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)566,65816,774
BeiGene, Ltd.136,11216,755
CSG Systems International8,694,39416,728
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,093,64816,721
Enphase Energy351,09016,699
Arrow Electronics321,88116,696
Adaptive Medias, Inc.345,11616,696
Adaptive Medias, Inc.345,11616,696
Dolby Laboratories307,57516,674
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund386,66116,667
British American Tobacco Industries429,19416,660
British American Tobacco Industries429,19416,660
HMS Networks AB658,96516,652
Applied Industrial Technologies266,77216,644
Applied Industrial Technologies266,77216,644
Regal Beloit Corporation264,26516,636
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.135,64116,619
Quotient Ltd4,203,78216,606
American States Water Company211,00116,589
American States Water Company211,00116,589
CNP Assurances SA1,081,41816,587
Omega Healthcare Investors624,63116,578
Evercore Partners Inc281,20016,569
Astrazeneca PLC370,23316,536
Triton International Ltd639,15216,535
M&T Bank Corporation158,97716,531
Assurant, Inc.157,50016,519
Assurant, Inc.157,50016,519
Photronics1,606,47316,482
Old Republic International Corporation1,080,18516,472
ESCO Technologies Inc.194,58916,449
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.315,07316,405
Realty Income Corporation328,53916,386
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA332,14616,377
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA332,14616,377
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.11,613,31416,358
Evercore Partners Inc353,08716,353
Atmos Energy Corporation164,92316,341
Victory Square Technologies Inc384,22816,321
The Hain Celestial Group517,95916,321
LogMein195,70516,299
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG447,59516,297
Imerjn Inc.311,27316,261
Mobile Mini621,02716,245
Lithia Motors198,51516,238
National Research Corporation357,04616,238
Schiff Nutrition International790,80216,233
Horizon Bancorp Inc171,67516,209
Slyce, Inc.336,63916,209
Emergent Biosolutions280,12216,208
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc269,97816,206
ManpowerGroup305,20216,175
NCR Corporation908,71616,085
Wendy's Company (The)1,079,06716,050
Magellan Health Services219,53816,023
HUBSPOT INC120,28316,018
Banner Corporation484,64016,012
Horace Mann Educators Corporation435,49715,997
iShares Trust76,98115,978
Tech Data Corporation122,06915,973
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.864,65215,952
Equity Residential269,93915,897
DineEquity377,56815,895
Mesa Laboratories70,30615,893
CASEY CONTAINER CORP120,04215,886
Stericycle326,93515,883
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce235,87015,793
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce235,87015,793
Black Hills Corporation245,92215,746
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.164,37115,736
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.164,37115,736
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,166,02115,724
R1 RCM Inc.1,728,40615,711
EMCOR Group237,54315,711
Green Plains Renewable Energy21,878,64015,701
Fox Corporation584,94515,700
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.150,15215,696
Integer Holdings Corporation249,46215,681
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation912,65215,679
Equitable Financial Corp.1,084,28415,669
EMCOR Group255,43015,664
Bottomline Technologies426,66415,637
Argo Group International Holdings421,89815,636
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund441,47115,620
Intercept Pharmaceuticals10,267,19815,611
Horace Mann Educators Corporation426,09315,590
Carriage Services859,80515,575
Carriage Services859,80515,575
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.256,64315,555
Strategic Global Income Fund111,09215,526
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)917,50715,447
CNO Financial Group991,52615,438
CNO Financial Group991,52615,438
Carpenter Technology Corporation635,52015,430
Carpenter Technology Corporation635,52015,430
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.479,01715,420
Fortune Brands Home & Security355,95515,392
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation598,39415,350
Glacier Bancorp451,12815,341
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.193,37715,328
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.193,37715,328
Italian Food & Beverage Corp106,56115,326
Hudson Pacific Properties604,01215,318
Canada Coal Inc661,22715,315
Canada Coal Inc661,22715,315
Boston Beer Company28,53515,313
Boston Beer Company28,53515,313
FTI Consulting127,74515,303
Fastenal Company357,05715,303
Masonite International196,72715,302
AeroVironment191,96315,286
AeroVironment191,96315,286
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF157,27015,280
Plexus Corp.279,78215,266
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II317,75915,260
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.552,69015,260
Cavco Industries78,93615,224
Cavco Industries78,93615,224
AMN Healthcare Services Inc335,48615,178
AMN Healthcare Services Inc335,48615,178
Momenta Pharmaceuticals557,27815,158
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust277,56515,144
Helmerich & Payne775,72815,134
Simon Property Group281,03015,095
The Intertain Group Limited403,37315,094
The Intertain Group Limited403,37315,094
EastGroup Properties144,21115,071
KSW Inc100,90815,067
Axon Enterprise212,73715,055
Devon Energy Corporation2,177,47515,045
Marten Transport597,15815,025
U.S. Helicopter Corp.190,05815,003
California Water Service Group Holding314,20214,984
California Water Service Group Holding314,20214,984
Zoom Video Communications, Inc.102,69014,937
Albany International Corporation254,23614,927
Albany International Corporation254,23614,927
Cree251,97514,914
East West Petroleum Corp.578,06814,879
EastGroup Properties125,35914,871
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.178,09814,871
BHP Billiton Limited404,96514,858
Kilroy Realty Corporation253,07914,856
Agree Realty Corporation239,50914,851
Royal Dutch Shell PLC425,26914,818
Equifax123,81014,787
El Paso Electric Company217,01714,748
FTI Consulting128,57514,725
Eagle Energy Trust251,69114,705
Textron Inc.549,76214,672
Cousins Properties Incorporated500,91014,664
Kennametal Inc.510,15614,646
Brunswick Corporation414,01514,644
Matthews International Corporation609,18114,626
GW Pharmaceuticals119,14414,621
Document Capture Technologies, Inc.6,000,00014,585
Bancorp of New Jersey1,487,65814,580
Bancorp of New Jersey1,487,65814,580
Progress Software Corporation455,59414,580
Encore Wire Corporation298,56914,576
ChemoCentryx183,79414,532
ChemoCentryx183,79414,532
Coherent110,93914,530
Coherent110,93914,530
California Water Service Group Holding288,72714,529
New York Times Company (The)473,14914,523
British American Tobacco Industries421,66414,506
Minerals Technologies Inc.308,54114,480
Radius Health, Inc.20,500,00014,480
ManTech International Corporation211,27714,468
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.96,76314,449
OneMain754,99714,434
Broadridge Financial Solutions113,84214,372
Broadridge Financial Solutions113,84214,372
GrubHub204,37414,367
Intertainment Media, Inc.843,06914,348
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.947,91014,332
Invacare Corporation14,325,74714,325
Kemira Oyj Ord558,98414,294
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.269,93714,279
Vodafone Group Plc1,037,21314,262
Employers Holdings Inc472,75814,253
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund168,41414,236
Canadian National Railway Company160,53714,221
Canadian National Railway Company160,53714,221
CoreLogic211,54414,218
MEDIFAST INC227,77114,212
Sanmina-SCI Corporation520,66814,204
LCI Industries123,50714,201
NewMarket Corporation37,00414,173
Software AG66,92414,168
Kemira Oyj Ord483,40914,139
Legg Mason283,81914,125
Lakeland Financial Corporation303,13714,123
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II332,48514,105
American Homes 4 Rent607,91314,103
Supernus Pharmaceuticals783,29214,091
Lakeland Financial Corporation383,24914,085
Consolidated Graphics180,13114,048
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce242,30614,037
FleetCor Technologies75,09014,007
Dorman Products253,22613,985
Investors Bancorp1,750,36113,985
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.1,245,10213,957
Merchants Bancorp754,11313,943
Monro Muffler Brake252,98113,897
Avista Corporation381,87113,896
Avista Corporation381,87113,896
Gildan Activewear897,33913,892
FormFactor473,05413,875
Wright Express Corporation242,05613,870
Wright Express Corporation242,05613,870
Kaman Corporation366,53813,866
Iren SPA49,62113,850
Aecom Technology Corporation367,82813,824
Aecom Technology Corporation367,82813,824
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.222,10013,764
Sabra Healthcare REIT1,260,98713,761
Cirrus Logic209,04213,720
BioLife Solutions838,46113,708
Fourlis Holding SA561,73313,708
BioLife Solutions838,46113,708
Rexnord Corporation603,68913,689
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV156,05313,687
Flagstar Bancorp689,23913,667
AZZ Incorporated397,81913,654
AZZ Incorporated397,81913,654
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.162,55913,638
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE167,79113,635
Littelfuse79,80713,617
Americas Silver Corporation486,59913,616
Opus Bank785,50613,613
Transdigm Group Incorporated42,49813,603
Vulcan Materials Company125,08313,597
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC66,88213,595
GLAUKOS Corp439,79813,570
Entegris229,45013,549
El Paso Electric Company202,21213,548
iShares424,02313,518
Semtech Corporation360,19913,507
Canadian National Railway Company173,80013,489
HomeStreet547,98413,486
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings12,140,65513,480
Campbell Soup Company271,50213,474
Campbell Soup Company271,50213,474
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc135,07313,470
Cousins Properties Incorporated451,09013,455
Fox Corporation586,94113,430
Albany International Corporation283,64113,425
Paycom Software66,24613,385
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc300,00013,383
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund118,71013,369
OGE Energy Corporation434,90013,365
Exelixis774,68813,335
Invacare Corporation14,317,55113,329
Applied Industrial Technologies290,99513,303
Ultra Clean Holdings962,68713,286
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.172,83213,284
Host Marriott Financial Trust1,199,83713,264
CVB Financial Corporation660,08613,234
VGambling Inc.117,04813,226
Itron199,50613,217
Corporate Office Properties Trust521,44113,214
Fortive Corp239,15113,198
HomeStreet593,25613,188
Scorpio Tankers Inc.689,23613,178
Avaya Holdings Corp.16,110,00013,173
Avaya Holdings Corp.16,110,00013,173
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund623,97313,172
Mohawk Industries129,34413,159
The Ensign Group313,98913,140
Ventas488,16313,098
OOMA INC1,095,78213,073
Investors Bancorp1,534,50513,044
Lennar Corporation341,16413,029
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II3,329,15113,017
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II3,329,15113,017
The Ensign Group346,05313,016
MGP Ingredients354,00312,992
Telephone and Data Systems773,18912,958
Omnicom Group Inc.235,20912,930
Canada Coal Inc648,64012,921
Legg Mason264,15812,912
Commerce Bancshares216,76112,892
Commerce Bancshares216,76112,892
Avaya Holdings Corp.16,110,00012,891
Maxar Technologies257,18512,876
LGI Homes146,16412,867
KAR Auction Services934,16712,854
RLJ Lodging Trust1,663,52612,843
Genuine Parts Company147,55812,841
Akamai Technologies131,51612,816
Akamai Technologies131,51612,816
Hexcel Corporation344,51212,814
Orthofix International N.V.457,35712,811
CorVel Corp.180,65512,806
Cirrus Logic206,97012,787
Cirrus Logic206,97012,787
Potlatch Corporation407,30912,785
CNO Financial Group1,030,41812,765
Cineplex Inc527,74912,745
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA301,80012,744
Douglas Emmett417,49212,740
Gentherm Inc327,47112,740
Mesa Laboratories58,73312,734
Aptiv PLC258,43112,732
MicroStrategy Incorporated107,65412,714
Arcosa, Inc.300,66912,688
Arcosa, Inc.300,66912,688
Eaton Vance Corporation328,80012,685
Intellisense Solutions Inc.68,24112,681
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.474,72912,668
Black Hills Corporation223,37512,656
Black Hills Corporation223,37512,656
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.367,97512,655
Brady Corporation280,13912,643
Dover Corporation130,91312,638
Charter Oak Bank260,29012,622
Charter Oak Bank260,29012,622
Arconic482,24612,615
Brookline Bancorp1,117,55812,605
Encore Wire Corporation299,28312,567
Stifel Financial Corporation304,14612,555
Dycom Industries306,93212,551
Martin Marietta Materials59,97512,539
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,753,57712,539
Eaton Vance Corporation387,52612,498
MGP Ingredients464,66912,494
JBG SMITH Properties391,87912,473
US Foods Holding Corp.703,91212,467
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund148,48612,443
CornerWorld Corp.149,79612,436
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG282,13712,378
The Kraft Heinz Company388,06412,375
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.836,07512,343
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.836,07512,343
Magna International276,65812,319
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund195,44212,313
Rapid7, Inc.5,629,95012,293
Equitable Financial Corp.636,48712,278
LKQ Corporation468,24412,269
Dunkin' Brands Group187,73812,247
Glu Mobile Inc.1,319,42212,233
Iridium Communications Inc480,24712,218
Minerals Technologies Inc.336,95512,217
Teleflex Incorporated41,60612,185
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.437,93912,185
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.437,93912,185
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC354,05812,149
Cineplex Inc449,67012,139
Cineplex Inc449,67012,139
Itron217,25812,129
EZCORP1,923,44912,117
Gibraltar Industries252,32912,115
Douglas Emmett394,77612,108
AxoGen, Inc.1,307,42312,081
AxoGen, Inc.1,307,42312,081
Air Transport Services Group542,23112,075
Air Transport Services Group542,23112,075
MicroStrategy Incorporated102,04512,071
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.140,86012,065
Stepan Company136,30712,058
Nomad Holdings Ltd.649,53712,055
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I913,44112,048
Blackbaud216,77812,042
Kimco Realty Corporation920,12612,036
Foothills Exploration, Inc412,51012,029
10x Genomics, Inc.192,90312,022
ExlService Holdings189,39612,008
IDACORP136,74712,006
Encore Capital Group Inc5,559,96312,002
LivePerson289,50511,993
Choice Hotels International151,91411,985
Choice Hotels International151,91411,985
Wabco Holdings Inc.88,66211,974
Denmark Bancshares, Inc.162,43111,969
Legg Mason, Inc.464,26211,968
Hamilton Lane INC216,41611,966
International Lithium Corp.329,48311,947
First Tractor Co. Ltd.220,04611,942
Document Capture Technologies, Inc.8,500,00011,940
Astec Industries257,69511,934
Astec Industries257,69511,934
Merchants Bancorp785,78511,928
The Kroger Company735,36811,907
Magellan Health Services247,45711,906
Matthews International Corporation623,21611,903
Brixmor Property Group Inc.917,62311,890
Brixmor Property Group Inc.917,62311,890
Assurant114,94711,872
Assurant114,94711,872
IFAN Financial, Inc.99,92711,855
Champion Pain Care Corp1,212,74211,836
Champion Pain Care Corp1,212,74211,836
National Bank of Canada 495,08711,833
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company725,63211,829
Stamps.com Inc.90,73911,803
Hartford Retirement Network Corp.392,71111,796
Motorcar Parts of America667,36611,793
iShares Emerging Mkts Fundamental Index ETF328,23911,786
Avnet422,07811,768
Avnet422,07811,768
SolarEdge Technologies143,72411,766
Halozyme Therapeutics438,59011,759
Arch Capital Group Ltd.428,00111,719
Arch Capital Group Ltd.428,00111,719
DOMO, INC.364,87811,718
Carriage Services725,55711,715
Carmax Mining Corp.130,78611,712
Carmax Mining Corp.130,78611,712
Aecom Technology Corporation391,78811,696
Western Alliance Bancorporation381,33311,675
Imerjn Inc.252,78411,674
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.188,36511,667
DineEquity406,28611,660
Zions Bancorporation435,53211,655
Commerce Bancshares231,10611,636
Insperity311,68911,633
Dunkin' Brands Group218,62411,608
EVERBRIDGE, INC.83,87311,595
Kemet Corporation479,93011,595
Brady Corporation247,24611,576
Brady Corporation247,24611,576
America Movil982,00711,569
CenturyLink1,152,57311,561
CenturyLink1,152,57311,561
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,679,23511,552
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,679,23511,552
BGS Acquisition Corp.281,46911,549
Innospec Inc.149,44311,543
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.602,24211,540
IMPINJ INC692,53111,530
CornerWorld Corp.152,39911,510
ABM Industries Incorporated316,88511,502
ABM Industries Incorporated316,88511,502
Comverse, Inc.502,22011,480
Installed Building Products166,84511,476
Caesars Entertainment Corporation1,705,99411,465
CVB Financial Corporation610,55111,441
CVB Financial Corporation610,55111,441
Coherent107,42411,431
Tetra Technologies161,42011,407
Aaron's500,67111,406
Gibraltar Industries265,76311,406
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust1,047,11111,403
ICICI Bank Limited1,226,23711,393
Marten Transport554,39111,376
HUB Power Co., Ltd.237,68311,374
E*TRADE Financial Corporation331,25611,369
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.554,60411,357
Brookline Bancorp1,124,35611,333
Brookline Bancorp1,124,35611,333
Expedition Mining Inc137,84911,330
Church & Dwight Company175,96711,325
Brandywine Realty Tr1,037,81811,302
Brandywine Realty Tr1,037,81811,302
Occidental Petroleum Corporation973,06011,301
iShares Emerging Mkts Fundamental Index ETF339,71011,283
Cavco Industries77,83411,282
Monro Muffler Brake257,45111,279
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.224,28511,230
STMicroelectronics N.V.525,26311,225
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC505,02611,217
Noble Energy Inc.1,850,47111,175
PolyOne Corporation588,91911,173
Gildan Activewear875,59011,172
AxoGen, Inc.1,071,77611,148
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari113,57311,131
Hadera Paper Ltd.363,97311,126
Dover Corporation132,54111,126
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.186,70111,111
Azure Power148,36611,104
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 252,36411,097
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.108,52611,085
NETGEAR484,89411,075
Boston Beer Company30,10111,064
FARO Technologies206,31911,059
JBG SMITH Properties374,01611,059
Legg Mason, Inc.383,77411,045
Clearwater Paper Corporation305,67411,044
Clearwater Paper Corporation305,67411,044
Deutsche Euroshop AG552,03711,033
Consolidated Graphics153,34511,033
Brooks Automation361,66211,031
Lan Chile S.A.407,61511,030
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.447,16411,019
Innospec Inc.158,38911,005
Healthcare Trust of America414,78711,004
MarketAxess Holdings21,94410,991
Martin Marietta Materials58,02510,981
Kemper Corporation147,18210,966
Iridium Communications Inc490,82410,960
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund179,96810,959
H. B. Fuller Company245,63010,956
TRI Pointe Homes1,248,18310,948
Patterson-UTI Energy3,412,76710,911
Ascendis Pharma73,76310,909
Ascendis Pharma73,76310,909
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.317,33110,887
Arcosa, Inc.273,91810,886
Spirent Communications Plc.146,07210,882
GenMark Diagnostics738,62210,868
KSW Inc85,31910,864
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust454,33710,850
MongoDB, Inc.79,58710,847
Mdu Res Group Inc487,93210,820
MACROGENICS INC1,859,09810,820
Brixmor Property Group Inc.1,145,59110,816
Dynavax Technologies Corporation1,220,31610,808
Intertainment Media, Inc.830,45610,806
J & J Snack Foods Corp.84,99810,804
Extreme Networks2,484,23510,781
ExlService Holdings207,04710,773
MSC Industrial Direct Company147,85510,763
Central Garden & Pet Company318,27710,755
Central Garden & Pet Company318,27710,755
Simmons First National Corporation582,57410,721
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc208,28810,713
Lincoln Electric Holdings126,94810,697
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.103,63910,672
Allete175,50110,650
Focus Financial Partners Inc.321,72210,632
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America126,89110,626
Akamai Technologies116,02210,620
BancFirst Corporation261,54810,612
BancFirst Corporation261,54810,612
IHS Markit176,65810,592
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.438,28710,592
America Movil833,87210,581
America Movil833,87210,581
Steven Madden427,50810,556
First Financial Corporation Indiana286,18210,542
American Campus Communities Inc301,53110,541
American Campus Communities Inc301,53110,541
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.405,15710,535
Fidelity Bancorp213,75310,525
Umpqua Holdings Corporation963,97110,515
NIC Inc.456,81510,506
J & J Snack Foods Corp.86,81410,506
IDACORP120,23910,505
Genesco Inc.483,86610,481
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.368,35610,480
Hip Cuisine, Inc.387,07510,479
Gentherm Inc333,35210,468
United Community Financial Corp.571,28810,467
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.360,49810,461
WestRock370,08510,458
Steven Madden447,70810,401
Heartland Express498,89210,389
Carpenter Technology Corporation532,49310,384
NuVasive203,97110,362
CenturyLink1,094,52010,347
Macy's Inc1,500,51310,324
Amdocs Limited187,56610,312
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II3,243,19210,306
Marathon Oil Corporation1,683,49610,303
BioTelemetry, Inc.227,86810,297
BioTelemetry, Inc.227,86810,297
Tech Cent Inc.120,43110,287
Barnes Group245,94210,287
Heartland Express553,43410,277
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 309,98010,241
OceanFirst Financial Corp.643,61410,241
Hawaiian Electric Industries237,85910,240
First Financial Bankshares354,31410,238
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV112,55710,212
Inogen287,39210,210
Lite-On Technology Corp.7,003,00010,206
First Financial Bankshares379,78610,195
Amex Exploration Inc.442,12410,188
Greenbrier Companies447,82710,188
Standex International Corporation207,61310,177
Iren SPA47,79210,117
Guess?12,218,83510,111
Clearwater Paper Corporation462,76910,092
Bankers Investment Trust Plc429,96410,089
Bankers Investment Trust Plc429,96410,089
ACCELERON PHARMA INC112,21910,083
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.651,06910,078
NAVIENT CORP1,328,27910,071
Kontoor Brands, Inc.524,93810,065
Cintas Corporation58,48510,060
Harley-Davidson422,90210,053
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen387,58010,011
Forward Air Corporation197,54210,005
Inmarsat Plc.46,3229,996
Wynn Resorts166,0519,995
Silicon Laboratories9,001,0009,958
Mdu Res Group Inc462,8319,953
Green Dot Corporation391,3459,935
Arrowhead Gold Corp.345,1659,930
Maxar Technologies143,6389,925
Maxar Technologies143,6389,925
Masonite International209,0869,922
Compass Minerals Intl Inc203,4799,920
Compass Minerals Intl Inc203,4799,920
Broadridge Financial Solutions104,3489,900
iShares II plc.70,9579,894
CareTrust REIT, Inc.667,7039,877
McCormick & Company54,9949,866
Victory Resources Corp.239,7109,866
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,050,6529,865
Northwest Natural Gas Company159,6799,860
Huntsman Corporation547,9799,850
Benchmark Electronics490,8969,813
Comverse, Inc.511,3369,787
Orion Engineered Carbons1,310,6569,778
8x8 Inc611,1369,778
Mohawk Industries128,1029,765
Wifi Wireless, Inc.11,000,0009,762
Wifi Wireless, Inc.11,000,0009,762
Hormel Foods Corporation208,9419,744
Taubman Centers232,4689,737
Greif Bros. Corporation282,8649,735
Hormel Foods Corporation201,4639,724
Box Ships Inc.468,9459,723
Box Ships Inc.468,9459,723
Quaker Chemical Corporation76,8629,706
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.418,6939,680
ICON plc71,1559,674
FutureFuel Corp.856,4289,652
Central Garden & Pet Company376,9449,642
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.128,2759,639
Tiffany & Co.74,2619,622
FormFactor478,5339,613
Franklin Electric Co.182,8969,605
EZCORP2,303,2539,605
Genuine Parts Company142,5139,601
Encore Capital Group Inc7,192,5959,600
Corporate Office Properties Trust431,2599,546
HUB Power Co., Ltd.209,6999,535
CareTrust REIT, Inc.555,1139,527
CareTrust REIT, Inc.555,1139,527
JetBlue Airways Corporation1,062,7699,512
Fastenal Company304,5079,504
Lan Chile S.A.461,9359,493
Lincoln Electric Holdings137,4279,485
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC178,8759,466
Group 1 Automotive143,4019,459
Lite-On Technology Corp.7,003,0009,458
Wright Express Corporation181,2469,453
Air Transport Services Group514,9849,413
Healthcare Trust of America386,8599,393
First Financial Corporation Indiana277,8779,371
Foothills Exploration, Inc424,5969,354
Kennametal Inc.502,2659,351
Huntsman Corporation648,5639,349
Wifi Wireless, Inc.10,500,0009,329
Meritage Corporation255,3399,323
Palomar Holdings, Inc.160,2679,322
CorVel Corp.170,8819,316
FBL Financial Group199,4859,311
Fourlis Holding SA497,3999,309
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.188,0619,309
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.245,4459,296
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund308,8759,286
ONEOK425,2909,268
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.192,4749,265
Adaptive Medias, Inc.332,6719,243
Asbury Automotive Group Inc119,4719,238
Asbury Automotive Group Inc119,4719,238
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF646,2289,233
Mind Solutions Inc.267,7339,220
ICICI Bank Limited1,084,3269,218
IQnovate Ltd545,7419,210
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund298,5639,204
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras1,668,8059,180
Carnival Plc ADS562,8009,177
Carnival Plc ADS562,8009,177
Cullen/Frost Bankers122,7179,169
TriCo Bancshares307,1469,159
Spirit Realty Capital349,2479,151
Insperity141,0039,126
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.478,4279,120
Unilever NV186,9389,120
Franklin Electric Co.193,3599,113
Arena Minerals, Inc.144,7399,111
Arena Minerals, Inc.144,7399,111
Barnes Group230,1399,105
Barnes Group230,1399,105
Moderna Inc303,9439,100
American Campus Communities Inc327,6229,091
BlackRock Resources1,480,5629,082
BlackRock Resources1,480,5629,082
Enersys141,0399,079
Kaman Corporation217,9949,071
M.D.C. Holdings253,6899,057
INAPA-Investimentos Participacoes e Gestao S.A.75,9399,054
Central Europe and Russia Fund568,6999,042
USLIFE Income Fund131,0269,038
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.111,0839,036
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC219,0119,030
Penn National Gaming712,9249,018
Cadence Bancorporation1,016,2389,004
Cadence Bancorporation1,016,2389,004
Schneider National, Inc.465,5059,003
Capital City Bank Group447,3829,002
Ezaki Glico Co., Ltd.317,1688,990
BankUnited443,5948,982
BankUnited443,5948,982
Acacia Communications, Inc.133,4868,966
Flextronics International Ltd.1,069,2168,954
Illumination Amer Inc6,016,0008,949
Evertec Group LLC393,4018,941
The Kraft Heinz Company361,2138,936
Kemper Corporation123,2008,934
BioTelemetry, Inc.231,7168,922
Taylor Morrison Home Corp810,8528,922
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.339,7698,915
Wintrust Financial Corporation270,7238,897
COVETRUS, INC.497,1848,895
BMC Stock Holdings353,5058,888
BMC Stock Holdings353,5058,888
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND119,8378,863
First Busey Corporation474,9598,858
Community Service Communications218,3368,857
Physicians Realty Trust635,0668,853
Enviva Partners, LP245,6308,852
United Dominion Realty Trust242,2588,851
Franklin Resources421,5878,842
Allete161,8728,841
Allete161,8728,841
First Midwest Bancorp666,9338,832
United Fire Group270,7268,829
Forward Air Corporation177,1788,827
Flowers Foods394,5618,822
Central Europe and Russia Fund550,1838,819
Central Europe and Russia Fund550,1838,819
LeMaitre Vascular353,8648,818
Towne Bank487,0178,810
Motorcar Parts of America699,0448,794
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund95,9678,790
SI-BONE, Inc.735,2248,786
VANJIA CORP61,1048,766
Bruker Corporation244,4288,764
Primerica98,9148,752
Kindred Biosciences1,961,2898,748
FARO Technologies196,5178,745
Crocs513,6778,726
Medallia, Inc.435,5338,726
Blackbaud152,8208,723
Blackbaud152,8208,723
Inmarsat Plc.45,3178,719
Codexis764,4648,715
Codexis764,4648,715
Scholium Group PLC259,3428,704
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated296,5788,688
Astec Industries248,2828,684
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated310,9668,684
Relx406,0728,680
Home Retail Group plc196,5768,680
World Fuel Services Corporation344,5108,677
FSI International628,6848,671
Franklin Resources518,4178,669
EVERBRIDGE, INC.81,4638,662
Loews Corporation248,3718,648
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.398,3848,646
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF863,7078,643
Evertec Group LLC307,4538,640
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.5,801,0008,635
Woodward145,0628,623
Magna International270,0178,618
bluebird bio, Inc.140,8588,598
bluebird bio, Inc.140,8588,598
Core-Mark Holding Company344,1948,589
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.108,3418,589
CSG Systems International206,5758,549
CSG Systems International206,5758,549
Enersys172,2698,531
Codexis763,4748,521
National Instruments Corporation257,3188,510
Bancorp of New Jersey1,400,1248,501
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc220,0088,501
News Corporation944,6818,481
Glu Mobile Inc.1,346,8758,472
The Middleby Corporation107,2048,463
Infinera Corporation8,827,4938,444
Invesco Plc924,2848,443
Federal Signal Corporation283,4508,427
Insight Enterprises171,2218,424
Bouygues 345,0868,423
Bouygues 345,0868,423
Inogen162,9478,417
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.278,0198,407
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.278,0198,407
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.590,8008,403
Greif Bros. Corporation270,0108,396
Pentair281,7558,386
Islet Holdings, Inc.76,0848,384
McGrath RentCorp159,9448,379
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.98,7638,373
Owlhead Minerals Corp.725,2228,369
Flowers Foods407,6748,365
The Andersons445,4938,354
AZZ Incorporated296,7918,347
Hip Cuisine, Inc.436,7798,347
Jack In The Box Inc.112,5898,341
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC2,447,2118,340
Textainer Group Holdings Limited1,014,4238,339
Invictus Financial Inc.378,0908,326
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.83,1458,323
ProAssurance Corporation332,5928,320
Community Trust Bancorp261,3898,310
Ascendis Pharma73,7028,299
Devon Energy Corporation731,7778,299
MGM Growth Properties LLC703,1678,297
Urban Outfitters582,3008,292
Moog Inc.164,0638,290
ExactTarget1,120,9638,272
BancFirst Corporation247,9268,272
Koninklijke Philips Electronics206,8558,247
GW Pharmaceuticals94,0398,235
International Bancshares Corporation306,0438,230
Sykes Enterprises303,2848,226
Core-Mark Holding Company287,8868,225
Community Trust Bancorp250,4238,203
Community Trust Bancorp250,4238,203
Kirby Corporation152,7418,181
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America107,6718,177
REGENXBIO Inc.252,3388,171
Islet Holdings, Inc.81,8948,161
Cardiovascular Systems231,3718,146
First Midwest Bancorp609,9758,145
Metals USA Holdings Corp.96,5568,145
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.209,3248,145
Hawaiian Electric Industries225,7398,140
Apogee Enterprises391,0238,140
BanColombia S.A.309,0988,130
BanColombia S.A.309,0988,130
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated482,9868,124
Jefferies Group520,9638,101
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store72,8938,099
Valmont Industries76,3628,094
The Andersons587,7598,088
The Andersons587,7598,088
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.69,7278,081
Federal Signal Corporation294,9738,047
Infinera Corporation8,793,1928,039
Officemax Incorporated294,8748,035
Apogee Enterprises348,0188,018
Apogee Enterprises348,0188,018
AMAG Pharmaceuticals8,230,3298,015
AMAG Pharmaceuticals8,230,3298,015
Silgan Holdings275,8528,007
Westamerica Bancorporation136,1938,005
The First of Long Island Corporation460,8557,997
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 125,2197,977
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 125,2197,977
Mednax465,6387,962
Select Medical Holdings Corporation530,3117,955
Douglas Dynamics224,0097,955
The First of Long Island Corporation486,8577,955
FGL Holding810,6767,945
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.313,8067,927
Meritor400,2467,926
NEVRO CORP79,2377,925
Darling International Inc.321,7007,920
Graham Holdings23,1067,917
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla575,9747,886
Glatfelter491,1557,883
ABM Industries Incorporated323,0227,869
William Demant Holdings690,8537,863
Callaway Golf Company448,4027,852
Callaway Golf Company448,4027,852
Northrim BanCorp Inc290,1887,835
Pinnacle Financial Partners208,2197,817
Insight Enterprises185,3327,808
NorthWestern Corporation130,5057,807
Independent Bank Corp.192,5907,804
Malibu Boats150,1327,800
Extreme Networks2,522,0007,793
Matica Enterprises Inc805,7707,792
Cree219,2877,776
Metals USA Holdings Corp.69,0657,776
Magellan Minerals Ltd.180,0757,775
Madison Ventures Inc.52,8487,764
Knowles507,3187,744
Varex Imaging Corp340,7587,739
First Financial Bancorp.518,8627,735
National Bank of Greece S.A.44,9657,734
CleanPath Resources Corp.128,9587,734
CleanPath Resources Corp.128,9587,734
Toyota Tsusho Corp.64,3047,733
National Fuel Gas Company207,0827,729
Teck Resources Ltd1,021,7467,724
Lydall569,4607,722
Charter Oak Bank265,9907,710
American National Insurance Company106,8107,697
American National Insurance Company106,8107,697
United Continental Holdings243,4007,679
Xencor Inc256,8657,674
FutureFuel Corp.641,8317,670
Digi International Inc.658,1407,667
Quanta Services242,9717,663
ATRION Corporation12,0317,663
ATRION Corporation12,0317,663
NICE-Systems Limited53,3577,660
Praxsyn Corporation276,2707,658
Box Ships Inc.545,1917,653
Dycom Industries298,1317,647
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund112,3227,641
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund112,3227,641
The Gorman-Rupp Company245,1147,619
Quanex Building Products Corporation756,4677,614
AMAG Pharmaceuticals8,233,8557,608
Digi International Inc.796,1527,595
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.254,4397,584
Global Condiments, Inc.297,0557,575
Wolverine World Wide498,1177,574
Dana Holding Corporation621,1387,572
MSC Industrial Direct Company137,6577,567
BankUnited404,0407,554
Performance Food Group304,5357,529
BlackRock Resources1,494,6867,526
Prestige Brand Holdings205,1517,524
LeMaitre Vascular285,0057,523
FBL Financial Group209,3307,512
Diamondback Energy179,5687,510
Jefferies Group548,9837,505
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation435,8047,486
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation435,8047,486
Benchmark Electronics346,0447,476
Benchmark Electronics346,0447,476
Crane Company125,6897,473
Now Inc1,447,7017,471
Universal Corp.168,8057,468
Perspecta Inc.409,1947,465
iHeartMedia, Inc.7,000,0007,457
CubeSmart276,0497,452
SPX262,2387,452
ATRION Corporation11,4527,443
Cal-Maine Foods166,4607,439
Cal-Maine Foods166,4607,439
Matson242,7297,432
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.224,1767,427
GrubHub182,2647,423
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE238,9487,415
Knowles553,9667,412
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.180,9347,400
American Public Education249,9897,399
American Public Education249,9897,399
Stag Industrial328,3887,399
FireEye Inc698,8537,393
Anglo Am Plc Adr282,1207,384
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust1,029,7807,375
iShares II plc.52,5487,373
Enviva Partners, LP275,6307,365
Eagle Bancorp243,6707,362
Halozyme Therapeutics408,7577,353
CleanPath Resources Corp.143,1687,350
Franks International NV2,837,3567,349
Whirlpool Corporation85,5047,336
Acushnet Holdings Corp.210,7387,328
Acushnet Holdings Corp.210,7387,328
Robo 3D Ltd.168,2037,317
Calavo Growers116,0847,307
Calavo Growers116,0847,307
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund517,4297,306
Cal-Maine Foods161,3337,306
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.160,4077,299
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.160,4077,299
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation424,3587,294
Enphase Energy225,2387,271
JetBlue Airways Corporation666,6627,268
Affiliated Managers Group97,4747,267
Affiliated Managers Group97,4747,267
The Gorman-Rupp Company232,7787,266
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.876,0297,263
MTS Systems Corporation412,8937,262
Amcor plc894,3857,260
Boyd Gaming Corporation346,4347,240
Cullen/Frost Bankers129,7667,240
Boyd Gaming Corporation346,4347,240
First Bancorp288,5997,238
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation790,7107,226
Spirit Airlines560,4297,221
Pacira Pharmaceuticals215,3397,220
Eagle Bancorp220,3827,218
Kirby Corporation165,4657,193
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.352,2087,188
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.607,2367,185
LGI Homes158,7547,168
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.198,7937,168
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.548,5657,165
LTC Properties190,1827,164
Teradyne4,000,0007,160
Universal Health Realty Income Trust70,9127,149
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.159,8637,134
ISHARES V PLC146,9167,132
Selective Insurance Group143,3717,125
BioLife Solutions749,7427,124
Amarin Corporation PLC1,029,6387,124
Amarin Corporation PLC1,029,6387,124
Global Net Lease425,3027,115
Hadera Paper Ltd.282,2867,111
Dril-Quip233,0237,107
Vocera Communications334,6107,107
Integrated Research Ltd.151,0997,100
Heritage Commerce Corp925,3567,099
RLI Corp.80,7207,098
Farmland Partners Inc.1,035,8927,095
Glacier Bancorp200,7887,087
Carnival Plc ADS537,5107,071
Weis Markets169,6557,068
Avnet281,5257,067
Compass Minerals Intl Inc183,6247,065
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited32,0857,060
Nano-Textile Ltd217,8007,054
H. B. Fuller Company252,2247,045
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.716,6947,044
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.716,6947,044
Magellan Minerals Ltd.210,9397,029
Crown Marketing452,3657,021
Natus Medical Incorporated303,1727,013
II-VI Incorporated245,8097,006
CommVault Systems180,8176,998
CommVault Systems180,8176,998
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.657,8706,974
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.657,8706,974
W.W. Grainger22,1956,973
Wyndham Destinations, Inc.220,0596,934
Winnebago Industries248,8546,921
Harmonic Inc.1,455,7266,914
Matica Enterprises Inc784,5376,911
Home BancShares448,2766,893
Equitrans Midstream Corp828,7756,887
TTM Technologies666,0666,887
Movado Group, Inc.634,9846,884
Methode Electronics260,3246,882
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.453,8416,869
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA173,4966,864
Ares Capital Corporation7,031,0006,847
Ares Capital Corporation7,031,0006,847
8x8 Inc494,0516,847
Tencent Music Entertainment Group680,2706,843
First Financial Bancorp.492,4096,839
Calavo Growers118,5126,836
Campbell Soup Company147,8586,826
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,007,3136,821
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,007,3136,821
CommVault Systems168,3396,814
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.232,1176,806
Integrated Research Ltd.152,2816,802
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd737,5916,801
Comerica Incorporated176,5086,800
Comerica Incorporated176,5086,800
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA147,9066,795
HealthStream283,5796,792
LivePerson297,8376,776
Virtusa Corporation238,5146,775
International Bancshares Corporation211,5536,774
Douglas Dynamics192,7746,770
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited26,4946,770
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited26,4946,770
Methode Electronics215,5686,738
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated293,9956,738
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated293,9956,738
Arconic482,2306,718
Arconic482,2306,718
Hess Midstream Partners LP129,5486,711
EQT Corporation563,1636,702
Allegiant Travel Company61,2956,694
Allegiant Travel Company61,2956,694
Invictus Financial Inc.321,6916,686
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida364,2616,671
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation119,8736,664
Tennant Company114,9106,659
The Intertain Group Limited339,8066,647
FNB United Corp.901,6106,645
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.46,6026,643
BMC Stock Holdings374,6766,643
Energizer Tennis Inc.139,8826,643
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.46,6026,643
Farmland Partners Inc.1,093,4206,637
ImmunoGen1,437,1496,612
Heritage Commerce Corp879,9966,605
Globecomm Systems Inc.88,9076,600
Piper Jaffray Companies130,2196,585
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd799,7446,574
Malibu Boats228,1156,567
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust319,4836,565
Enpro Industries165,7636,561
Amphastar291,9156,557
Amphastar291,9156,557
The Providence Service Corporation732,8206,556
Bruker Corporation161,0866,553
Bruker Corporation161,0866,553
Matson224,8796,544
Uniti Financial Corp.1,084,2226,539
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,752,0806,533
MarketAxess Holdings19,6656,531
Rio Tinto142,0716,529
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.246,528
CAM Group, Inc.314,9806,528
Interactive Health Network151,2216,528
CAM Group, Inc.314,9806,528
Xenia Hotels & Resorts631,9456,525
KAR Auction Services543,3296,519
McCormick & Company46,2936,497
MTS Systems Corporation289,6156,496
Cytokinetics275,5606,495
RBC Bearings Incorporated57,5616,493
Cardiovascular Systems205,7386,490
Cardiovascular Systems205,7386,490
Asbury Automotive Group Inc117,3426,481
Westlake Chemical Corporation169,5406,472
The Providence Service Corporation1,111,5516,469
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust934,2686,453
Western Uranium Corp952,9706,442
Safety Insurance Group76,2916,442
Echo Global Logistics297,6806,436
Crane Company130,8116,434
Enpro Industries130,3506,426
Qiagen N.V.154,2386,417
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.246,416
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.246,416
Evans Brewing Co Inc.740,0446,401
Brinker International266,6086,398
Brinker International266,6086,398
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II451,6136,394
Darling International Inc.333,0296,384
Sanderson Farms51,7856,384
Performance Sports Group84,7116,378
Preferred Bank188,5466,376
Discover Financial Services177,9456,346
Capital City Bank Group302,5686,339
Capital City Bank Group302,5686,339
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock16,1926,335
Arch Coal219,2126,334
Getty Realty Corporation212,9236,321
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store75,8006,321
Affiliated Managers Group106,8786,321
Nektar Therapeutics353,5636,310
Helios Strategic Income Fd166,3346,306
Standard Motor Products151,4446,295
American National Insurance Company76,3076,286
FS Bancorp2,086,0836,283
MaxLinear538,1076,280
OraSure Technologies582,9256,272
Ferro Corporation523,8476,255
Valley National Bancorp854,6196,251
Mercury General Corporation153,2586,245
Sally Beauty Holdings772,8416,245
Air Lease Corporation281,7646,239
GrafTech International Ltd767,5236,233
Installed Building Products156,1896,227
Movado Group, Inc.526,6516,225
Rayonier Inc. REIT264,1426,220
American Woodmark Corporation82,1736,218
American Woodmark Corporation82,1736,218
Olympic Steel600,2876,213
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation89,6346,209
LTC Properties200,7446,202
Koninklijke Philips Electronics131,7746,188
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.145,8826,184
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND68,5816,183
Warrior Met Coal LLC581,9606,180
Glatfelter505,5406,178
Diamondback Energy235,4096,173
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust290,1596,168
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust290,1596,168
iShares52,3136,158
Victory Energy Corp.132,8796,158
Associated Banc-Corp449,7516,152
Associated Banc-Corp449,7516,152
Heidrick & Struggles International273,3226,150
Echo Global Logistics358,2426,119
Mednax525,4546,116
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation83,0476,114
INV Metals Inc.49,9366,110
NMI Holdings, Inc.524,9226,094
Ares Capital Corporation7,015,0006,073
Macerich Company (The)677,0216,073
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,250,7206,053
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings140,6566,053
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings140,6566,053
Interactive Health Network144,6386,041
Acadia Healthcare Company240,1436,033
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings793,9826,033
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings793,9826,033
Acadia Healthcare Company240,1436,033
Bouygues 332,5126,025
Dana Holding Corporation771,3106,024
Halliburton Company463,1466,013
City Holding Company90,3226,009
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust565,5756,006
M.D.C. Holdings258,6146,000
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund418,2085,996
Construction Partners, Inc.354,9205,995
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.165,2265,988
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.55,0945,981
Texas Capital Bancshares269,8145,980
VALVOLINE INC456,5755,971
Madison Ventures Inc.28,2365,969
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.583,6315,963
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund69,4775,960
Western Union Company (The)329,0525,960
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated501,1395,958
Trinseo S.A.328,7915,954
American Public Education248,4945,947
First American Group Inc392,3205,945
United Bankshares257,4635,944
Guidewire Software53,5135,932
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.405,6175,932
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,071,1665,924
Group 1 Automotive133,5945,912
Global Net Lease442,1545,912
GrafTech International Ltd740,3395,908
Lancaster Colony Corporation38,0675,900
Meridian Bioscience Inc.253,2475,899
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 105,9435,883
NanoString Technologies244,4915,880
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA161,8885,868
Alexander's522,2585,859
Allegiant Travel Company71,5825,856
Incyte Corporation56,2465,847
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III149,1245,837
CTS Corporation234,4245,835
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.274,0345,829
Vector Group Ltd.618,4495,827
Genesco Inc.435,9745,813
Bankers Investment Trust Plc347,7685,807
nVent Electric plc344,1225,804
Ladder Capital716,0585,802
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.397,5055,790
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.397,5055,790
Northwest Bancshares499,9145,784
iShares50,4775,783
Baker Hughes a GE Co375,4415,777
Baker Hughes a GE Co375,4415,777
Official Payments Holdings83,7255,771
Meritor435,5065,771
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund479,0835,767
PriceSmart109,6835,764
USANA Health Sciences99,6985,760
TEGNA529,4515,751
Lindsay Corporation62,6385,735
CAM Group, Inc.332,2405,735
Office Depot3,485,5775,717
K12 Inc209,8565,717
Fulton Financial Corporation497,3295,717
Hartford Retirement Network Corp.219,2625,714
Timken Company (The)176,6955,713
Shake Shack151,2755,712
Boyd Gaming Corporation395,8285,708
W.W. Grainger22,9065,707
XBiotech Inc.73,5935,699
GMS Inc231,5805,694
FNB United Corp.758,4695,689
Home BancShares474,3835,688
Lancaster Colony Corporation39,3245,688
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund125,1055,686
John B. Sanfilippo & Son63,4985,677
LivaNova PLC125,4435,676
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.233,6675,675
Carmax Mining Corp.105,2765,669
Associated Banc-Corp443,1605,668
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund326,4365,652
KVH Industries632,7495,650
Alexander's462,5535,638
Alexander's462,5535,638
Tempur-pedic International Inc128,6665,622
First American Group Inc357,3535,618
Copa Holdings123,8775,612
International Money Express, Inc.450,0805,609
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust319,6375,606
Construction Partners, Inc.315,4145,602
Federated Investors236,1405,596
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.751,6975,590
TrueBlue437,4695,582
Lantheus Holdings390,1695,580
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,445,2675,574
Robo 3D Ltd.165,6665,568
BHP Billiton plc135,0855,557
BHP Billiton plc135,0855,557
Evergy, Inc.93,7345,556
UBS AG (London Branch)606,9965,555
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions355,3955,552
Fox Corporation234,8405,549
Cabot Corporation149,2665,531
Cabot Corporation149,2665,531
Globecomm Systems Inc.76,8145,529
Markel Corporation5,9805,519
EEStor Corporation243,3155,514
Franco Nev Corp39,4445,512
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc132,9365,484
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.104,8705,481
Therapy Cells, Inc.356,5185,473
Therapy Cells, Inc.356,5185,473
FireEye Inc448,9695,466
City Holding Company83,8425,465
City Holding Company83,8425,465
AngioDynamics522,8805,454
PetMed Express189,5375,452
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation658,3085,451
Synovus Financial Corp.309,8275,448
ExactTarget853,2855,444
Markel Corporation5,8625,439
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund824,6925,424
Lindsay Corporation58,6035,411
Cincinnati Bell Inc364,0605,405
Cincinnati Bell Inc364,0605,405
Hooker Furniture Corporation277,5985,399
Educational Development Corporation561,2765,399
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.1,218,9465,394
Ezaki Glico Co., Ltd.152,5875,379
Belden Inc148,7515,367
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.83,9585,367
Interface174,5735,352
Acadia Healthcare Company291,0255,339
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.373,0535,339
Thomson Reuters Corp.78,6375,337
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.387,7375,335
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.604,5135,333
Ferro Corporation567,9225,316
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3361,9495,314
Acadia Realty Trust408,6845,303
Acadia Realty Trust408,6845,303
Henry Schein104,8835,300
Drillsearch NL56,7815,295
Drillsearch NL56,7815,295
Piedmont Office Realty Trust299,3795,287
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.4,801,0005,256
Acadia Realty Trust423,8425,253
Gold Resource Corporation1,275,5365,243
Stratasys327,1295,240
International Frontier Resources Corp.880,1645,235
Provident New York Bancorp343,7515,235
Sleepaid Hldg Co273,2125,235
Evergy, Inc.94,9535,232
Kite Realty Group Trust452,9725,226
FTS International, Inc.82,8085,219
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock17,4575,217
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated24,9965,212
Insulet Corporation31,4175,198
Cincinnati Financial Corporation68,6795,196
Cheniere Energy107,4465,192
Cheniere Energy107,4465,192
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND517,1325,192
Bank of Hawaii Corporation84,5325,191
Galp Energia, SA390,5505,191
Bank of Hawaii Corporation84,5325,191
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated22,6395,188
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated22,6395,188
Comerica Incorporated170,0025,183
IAC/InterActiveCorp16,0275,183
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation149,3225,175
Prudential Public Limited Company208,8815,168
Universal Health Services52,1305,167
Webster Ltd.225,5715,165
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.523,6555,143
Independence Holding Company446,9815,135
Therapeutics MD Inc4,836,8915,127
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust135,5695,126
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust135,5695,126
PacWest Bancorp286,1865,121
Bridge Bancorp241,8545,117
Wright Medical Group178,7825,101
Sterling Bancorp485,3885,072
Stewart Enterprises189,6475,058
Cincinnati Financial Corporation78,6395,052
Cincinnati Financial Corporation78,6395,052
Harsco Corporation373,6365,047
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.209,0315,037
Cedar Fair182,7945,031
Vanguard Energy Corporation128,3235,031
Cedar Fair182,7945,031
Community Healthcare Trust Inc122,5315,012
Community Healthcare Trust Inc122,5315,012
Fluor Corporation413,8284,999
Fastly, Inc.64,9414,997
Cedar Fair272,2354,995
Janus Henderson Group324,7554,976
Citi Trends246,0944,976
Citi Trends246,0944,976
Kraton Performance Polymers287,7624,973
Dril-Quip166,3824,957
Cincinnati Bell Inc337,7784,945
Southside Bancshares162,6724,943
Diamondrock Hospitality Company972,6924,941
Jack In The Box Inc.140,7364,934
TrustCo Bank Corp NY911,6034,934
Vistra Energy Corp.309,0414,927
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.253,7114,925
CoreLogic161,1244,920
Federated Investors258,1444,917
PDC Energy791,1874,914
Bank of Hawaii Corporation88,9034,910
Herman Miller220,9144,906
Atlas Copco Ab Ser A638,0264,906
Interface125,4664,888
Marathon Oil Corporation1,489,0764,887
Proofpoint47,4154,863
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.146,3514,861
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.146,3514,861
Energizer Tennis Inc.160,3634,851
Water Resources Group Ltd26,6484,847
FTS International, Inc.100,5544,846
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New180,1794,845
Helios Advantage Income Fund343,7204,843
Canopy Growth Corporation299,6794,842
Canopy Growth Corporation299,6794,842
Belden Inc148,0824,820
Belden Inc148,0824,820
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC2,849,8964,817
Independence Holding Company538,5444,815
Arrin Corp.270,8964,812
Nuven Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund 286,7714,810
Cambium Networks Corp857,6484,802
AMP Ltd.31,9834,798
AMP Ltd.31,9834,798
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.233,6674,797
Apartment Investment and Management Company127,4404,795
Apartment Investment and Management Company127,4404,795
Lydall741,6044,792
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions346,0174,788
Cadence Bancorporation730,4164,784
Ingevity Corp90,9124,779
Callaway Golf Company466,9884,772
Blueprint Medicines Corp61,1424,770
Blueprint Medicines Corp61,1424,770
Meta Financial Group219,2014,762
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.266,6704,747
AutoNation126,2834,746
AutoNation126,2834,746
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc235,9784,746
Apex Technology Acquisition Corp470,8004,744
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.255,1324,741
RHB Capital47,1664,740
Arch Capital Group Ltd.270,3194,736
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II390,7204,732
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust277,8004,728
Smith (A.O.) Corporation125,0564,726
Century Communities, Inc.153,9824,721
Century Communities, Inc.153,9824,721
Criteo414,0254,715
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II269,5864,710
KVH Industries499,5394,710
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund306,2674,707
Graham Holdings13,7584,693
Bloomin' Brands439,9224,690
Perdoceo434,5634,690
Bloomin' Brands439,9224,690
Spartan Stores327,3794,687
IQnovate Ltd242,1994,687
Source Capital151,9574,664
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund461,2544,663
Fulton Financial Corporation442,3254,659
Mind Solutions Inc.281,3054,651
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP45,2864,649
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP45,2864,649
TechTarget225,2554,643
Sturm91,1854,642
CubeSmart172,7614,628
WESCO International202,1194,618
Colfax Corporation165,4924,617
Colfax Corporation165,4924,617
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC503,5834,607
Helmerich & Payne294,2044,603
Herman Miller194,7174,597
Lantheus Holdings359,8534,593
Getty Realty Corporation193,0134,584
ScanSource214,1874,581
Cabot Corporation174,8544,568
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.291,4384,549
Evans Brewing Co Inc.613,3434,544
Kite Realty Group Trust479,2684,543
Concho Resources Inc.88,0594,535
Columbia Sportswear Company56,2434,533
Columbia Sportswear Company56,2434,533
Aegion Corp285,5864,532
Aegion Corp285,5864,532
Scholastic Corporation177,7464,530
Avantor, Inc.270,9404,491
Avantor, Inc.270,9404,491
3D Systems Corporation581,3644,482
Hess Midstream Partners LP134,3904,475
American Woodmark Corporation98,0094,466
Kindred Biosciences1,117,8334,460
Tronox Incorporated894,9594,458
iStar Financial Inc.361,3054,452
Huntington Ingalls Industries24,4124,443
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.147,2254,441
Aegion Corp247,6774,441
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.147,2254,441
Hooker Furniture Corporation284,4144,440
Hibbett Sports211,7024,433
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp410,9224,430
Granite Construction Incorporated231,1974,426
Innoviva316,0984,419
Legacy Housing Corp310,7104,419
Cinemark Holdings Inc433,2864,416
Matador Resources Company518,7094,409
Graphic Packaging Holding Company314,2344,400
Discovery Communications228,2654,398
Huntington Ingalls Industries25,1844,394
Cardtronics209,8604,389
Arrin Corp.212,1134,384
Arrin Corp.212,1134,384
Amphastar295,1674,382
John Wiley & Sons116,8214,381
Patrick Industries155,2764,373
Modine Manufacturing Company791,2404,368
Crawford & Company553,2444,365
Asure Software Inc678,5634,364
Asure Software Inc678,5634,364
Commercial Vehicle Group1,509,7904,363
Commercial Vehicle Group1,509,7904,363
CIBT Education Group Inc.208,3244,359
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc122,4104,344
Ryder System164,1504,341
InterDigital97,2274,338
CIBT Education Group Inc.180,7474,333
CIBT Education Group Inc.180,7474,333
Builders FirstSource209,3044,332
Builders FirstSource209,3044,332
CIRCOR International169,8414,328
Casa Systems Inc1,040,4634,328
CIRCOR International169,8414,328
Casa Systems Inc1,040,4634,328
Blueprint Medicines Corp73,9484,326
GMS Inc274,8294,322
Protective Insurance Corporation314,2634,320
OneSpan Inc237,2104,306
Tompkins Financial Corporation59,9164,302
Perficient158,6754,299
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.417,6474,297
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.541,9194,295
Tallgrass Energy260,8184,293
Helios Advantage Income Fund300,2614,292
Helios Advantage Income Fund300,2614,292
Canopy Growth Corporation299,0554,291
ViaSat119,4304,290
Altice USA190,1924,287
Altice USA190,1924,287
ProPetro Holding Corp.1,714,2644,285
Unisys Corporation346,3594,277
Gimv Nv Act.798,4484,272
Allison Transmission Holdings130,9424,271
Shutterstock 132,8224,271
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund445,3454,261
HealthStream192,3634,259
Axcelis Technologies152,4514,247
Axcelis Technologies152,4514,247
Q2 Holdings71,7614,238
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC133,8364,229
Molson Coors Brewing Company108,1254,223
Ally Financial Inc292,6294,219
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.45,0634,208
ESG Re Limited161,3354,208
Community Healthcare Trust Inc109,9184,207
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.384,5754,191
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.384,5754,191
BancorpSouth184,1224,188
BancorpSouth184,1224,188
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund313,1214,177
IAA, Inc.108,3314,176
Amicus Therapeutics276,8414,174
iStar Financial Inc.393,4274,174
Amicus Therapeutics276,8414,174
Hanmi Financial Corporation384,3974,171
Murphy Oil Corporation302,0944,168
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP46,9404,167
Huron Valley State Bank (Michigan)94,0144,160
EQT Corporation588,3624,160
Matrix Service Company439,0674,159
Third Point Reinsurance561,1984,157
BrightSphere Investment Group333,6404,157
BrightSphere Investment Group333,6404,157
VEREIT849,5874,155
Heartland Financial USA124,1824,153
CNX Coal Resources LP496,6004,141
CNX Coal Resources LP496,6004,141
Vicor Corporation92,9444,140
K12 Inc219,2784,136
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.163,5044,121
Columbia Sportswear Company59,0534,120
Eagle Pharmaceuticals85,7224,113
NEW RELIC INC88,8194,108
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.327,7744,097
Discovery Communications233,5594,093
Essent Group154,6604,073
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.64,4834,071
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.90,1344,067
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.90,1344,067
Ebix Inc181,6794,060
Builders FirstSource334,2864,059
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions574,8004,047
Genworth Financial Inc1,215,9744,037
Apartment Investment and Management Company114,8014,035
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co129,1324,023
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund407,3514,022
Guidewire Software50,7094,022
Assurant38,6094,017
Sensient Technologies Corporation92,1614,011
Liberty Media Corporation126,5204,010
Rent-A-Center Inc.283,1624,004
Criteo503,5944,003
Archrock616,7664,003
Archrock616,7664,003
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals4,205,4253,995
FIBROGEN INC114,8473,993
Berkshire Hills Bancorp268,6353,991
Hostess Brands326,5433,990
Greenbrier Companies224,8753,989
Olin Corporation340,4193,973
Columbus McKinnon Corporation118,6323,968
Columbus McKinnon Corporation118,6323,968
Heartland Financial USA131,0493,959
Loews Corporation115,4293,959
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,069,4073,957
Heidrick & Struggles International182,6753,950
Eagle Pharmaceuticals85,7933,948
comScore1,271,7493,943
comScore1,271,7493,943
Terreno Realty Corporation76,1313,940
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF102,8913,930
Kontoor Brands, Inc.220,4573,927
Southern First Bancshares138,3043,923
Vista International Technologies Inc444,9263,916
CTS Corporation194,9933,907
CTS Corporation194,9933,907
International Money Express, Inc.427,5803,903
Crown Marketing313,8833,892
ShockWave Medical, Inc.117,2453,890
Innoviva330,6123,888
Community Service Communications121,0173,869
Hanger247,7903,861
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund251,9973,859
COVETRUS, INC.473,7933,858
Rush Enterprises120,8353,857
Domtar Corporation178,2213,857
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND296,9523,857
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.372,1023,855
InterDigital68,0623,854
Virtus Investment Partners50,5813,850
Peoples Financial Corporation348,0483,847
Baker Hughes a GE Co366,4323,845
Fidelity National Financial125,4053,845
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.273,4483,839
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND265,9813,838
US Ecology126,0433,832
Ambac267,3573,829
Ambac267,3573,829
Insulet Corporation19,7483,825
uniQure N.V.80,5093,819
Exterran Corp707,1273,811
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company69,4153,809
Helios Strategic Income Fd102,1433,805
BancorpSouth200,8553,801
CEVA101,5713,801
CEVA101,5713,801
Redfin Corp246,5233,798
Perpetual Energy Inc.183,4903,797
Crawford & Company527,2443,797
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.178,6743,793
Cheniere Energy112,9353,782
Teekay Tankers Ltd.169,7183,774
Cloudflare, Inc.104,9123,772
Cloudflare, Inc.104,9123,772
TripAdvisor216,7773,770
Asure Software Inc632,2403,768
GoGo Baby Inc5,300,0003,767
L.B. Foster Company294,9543,766
Provident Financial Services292,8213,765
Griffon Corporation203,1763,762
CryoLife195,9423,756
ChemoCentryx56,6783,753
First Trust Active Dividend Income Fund126,1073,744
Blucora310,2813,739
Manitex International751,1323,733
CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC98,9933,732
GoGo Baby Inc5,300,0003,732
CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC98,9933,732
Ambac302,3403,731
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust258,5023,717
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust258,5023,717
FIBROGEN INC91,6383,714
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals25,0553,711
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals25,0553,711
Kelly Services234,6813,711
Atna Resources Ltd.62,9983,698
Pegasystems Inc.51,8603,694
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp394,5273,678
AngioDynamics361,2353,674
AngioDynamics361,2353,674
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.431,4683,672
DBV Technologies836,2863,670
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.164,4073,658
AutoNation130,2003,654
Cytokinetics308,6453,639
Concho Resources Inc.84,8863,639
Live Nation Entertainment82,0863,638
Trinity Industries225,8623,629
Casa Systems Inc1,036,8573,629
Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc.81,0923,621
Weingarten Realty Investors250,7043,617
SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.133,8513,614
Trustmark Corporation154,9503,610
Fluor Corporation504,2193,605
Silvergate Capital377,4703,602
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co148,9873,588
Auburn National Bancorporation91,3943,583
Hibbett Sports327,2013,579
Sailfish Royalty Corp.621,7493,575
Outfront Media265,1833,575
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc216,6903,568
Hanger215,4003,567
Tilray, Inc.11,250,0003,555
Nu Skin Enterprises162,5263,551
Rexford Industrial Realty88,0143,549
Regency Affiliates, Inc.91,7493,526
Vici Pptys Inc.211,3873,520
Colfax Corporation177,6793,517
Franklin Street Properties Corp.613,2703,514
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund613,9733,512
Nokia Corporation1,137,3443,509
Victory Resources Corp.108,9183,508
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co294,8933,508
Customers Bancorp, Inc.320,1513,500
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust II145,7993,495
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust II145,7993,495
Yelp Inc.193,7383,494
Core Laboratories N.V.337,6693,491
Model N Inc100,3913,490
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.256,8023,488
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.256,8023,488
THC Biomed International Ltd.242,0243,484
L.B. Foster Company281,5143,480
Therapy Cells, Inc.390,8023,468
Capital Trust276,7353,464
Avadel Pharmaceuticals436,0203,462
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.108,3973,458
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.339,2353,457
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.339,2353,457
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New100,6773,456
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New100,6773,456
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II231,6563,452
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.434,1283,452
Vornado Realty Trust95,3043,451
Geo Group Inc (The)283,5753,448
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.259,0963,445
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.191,5033,444
Insteel Industries180,2903,439
Granite Construction Incorporated226,3743,436
Alps Electric Co. Ltd.116,2313,434
World Wrestling Entertainment101,0953,430
INV Metals Inc.40,3183,427
CryoLife202,4523,426
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Co., Ltd.108,8983,425
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.305,9743,423
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc373,3893,417
Amkor Technology438,3203,416
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund321,1173,414
Sabre Corp575,8543,414
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund321,1173,414
Culp395,9603,409
Amicus Therapeutics368,4113,404
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.62,5283,404
Dave & Buster's Entertainment255,0743,400
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.325,2353,395
Meta Financial Group186,2993,386
Blucora296,4283,385
Blucora296,4283,385
SMARTSHEET INC81,3453,377
Enova Systems Inc.232,8933,375
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.376,4523,373
Kelly Services265,7593,372
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III94,9953,361
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.226,6073,357
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.226,6073,357
SEACOR Holdings124,5043,356
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND334,2773,347
W&T Offshore1,966,6453,343
Alps Electric Co. Ltd.111,0753,337
Alps Electric Co. Ltd.111,0753,337
Liberty Media Corporation122,2923,329
Steelcase Inc.336,6833,323
Marcus & Millichap114,4573,303
Exterran Corp688,0303,303
Wabash National Corporation456,8783,299
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.207,2753,299
AIRGAIN INC306,9303,296
Liberty Broadband Corporation26,5913,296
AIRGAIN INC306,9303,296
Apache Corporation244,0003,293
Apache Corporation244,0003,293
AMC Networks Inc.140,7653,292
AMC Networks Inc.140,7653,292
Arcturus Therapeutics70,3023,286
Arcturus Therapeutics70,3023,286
Galp Energia, SA426,7373,285
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC182,9763,280
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.54,2093,276
Fidelity National Financial131,4663,272
Bloomin' Brands456,4063,259
Marcus & Millichap120,0063,252
Live Nation Entertainment71,3733,245
Liberty Silver Corp.315,8143,240
Veritex Holdings, Inc.231,4793,234
Sierra Bancorp183,8943,234
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc293,5963,233
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc293,5963,233
Beyond Commerce, Inc.402,4023,231
Interface Inc.396,8893,231
Beyond Commerce, Inc.402,4023,231
Herbalife LTD.110,6863,228
Nabors Industries Ltd.15,805,4433,226
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation57,9453,225
Fidelity First Financial Corp.95,7603,223
Omega Flex38,1383,219
Matrix Service Company331,0433,218
PPlus Trust78,0263,215
Parsley Energy560,7573,214
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.113,0563,211
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation1,045,5883,210
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation1,045,5883,210
Artisan Partners Asset Management98,4053,198
Artisan Partners Asset Management98,4053,198
Altice USA143,1303,190
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.296,8253,178
RATTLER MIDSTREAM LP912,7223,176
ADTRAN290,4373,175
ADTRAN290,4373,175
Saul Centers96,9163,173
Koppers Holdings Inc.167,9363,165
Leggett & Platt118,6473,164
Antero Midstream GP LP619,9923,161
Antero Midstream GP LP619,9923,161
Adtalem Global Education101,2283,153
Adtalem Global Education101,2283,153
First Trust147,9773,153
Summit Hotel Properties745,7973,147
Arch Capital Group Ltd.110,2813,138
Molson Coors Brewing Company91,3403,137
Terra Nitrogen Company218,5123,137
Modine Manufacturing Company965,2363,135
Ingevity Corp88,9393,131
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.290,1573,131
Atna Resources Ltd.51,5743,124
Domtar Corporation147,9843,124
Atna Resources Ltd.51,5743,124
Meredith Corporation214,6073,122
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP128,6883,110
Dime Community Bancshares226,4843,105
comScore1,097,1143,095
CNX Coal Resources LP521,2643,092
Oxford Industries85,1783,089
Abercrombie & Fitch Company289,5203,080
Abercrombie & Fitch Company289,5203,080
Capital Trust287,7353,079
Capital Trust287,7353,079
Geo Group Inc (The)260,0513,077
Ally Financial Inc155,0603,075
Ally Financial Inc155,0603,075
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.90,2593,071
Golub Capital BDC244,4933,071
Franco Nev Corp29,7243,070
IAA, Inc.102,1593,060
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.116,6933,056
Customers Bancorp, Inc.254,1643,056
SITE Centers Corp.587,8703,053
Acorn International3,500,0003,049
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund247,5813,048
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products395,3183,048
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund247,5813,048
Liberty Broadband Corporation27,3843,038
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust105,7343,034
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust412,8273,031
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust412,8273,031
Acorn International3,500,0003,028
American Airlines Group231,7023,028
American Airlines Group231,7023,028
Acorn International3,500,0003,028
First Busey Corporation176,8993,027
Urban Barns Foods Inc.342,9753,022
AMP Ltd.29,4833,020
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund242,7843,018
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund242,7843,018
Deutsche Telekom123,8612,997
Murphy Oil Corporation488,4352,993
InVitae98,7232,991
Franklin Street Properties Corp.587,2762,989
Worthington Energy, Inc.113,6412,983
UNITIL Corporation56,8522,975
IAC/InterActiveCorp16,5752,971
New York Mortgage Trust1,890,9262,931
Ladder Capital616,8092,924
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund138,4032,921
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund138,4032,921
Interface Inc.386,1022,920
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund74,7982,917
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.293,1562,916
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.293,1562,916
National Presto Industries41,0392,906
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS362,0292,901
Revance Therapeutics195,8052,898
Brandywine Realty Tr274,4242,893
ING Group419,0992,893
Harmonic Inc.502,2302,892
Golub Capital BDC248,1112,890
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc135,7112,885
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust442,3782,879
Axcelis Technologies157,1862,878
Tokyu Corp.550,8212,875
Adtalem Global Education107,1052,869
CarGurus, Inc.113,2592,869
CarGurus, Inc.113,2592,869
New York Community Bancorp574,8662,859
Aareal Bank AG254,2892,859
Aareal Bank AG254,2892,859
Armour Residential R304,3182,858
Armour Residential R304,3182,858
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation44,6452,856
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund467,2212,850
Beyond Commerce, Inc.356,8422,842
Petrobras Argentina S.A.526,0472,840
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust223,1172,838
IPG Photonics Corporation17,6712,836
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co297,7932,832
National-Oilwell Varco287,9232,830
Fidelity First Financial Corp.87,1202,829
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.332,0372,822
Manulife Financial Corp206,8792,818
BanColombia S.A.113,1732,813
SunCoke Energy728,7102,805
Reaves Utility Income Fund97,5522,805
Manitex International677,7892,799
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)552,5532,796
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP107,4732,787
Drillsearch NL31,1732,784
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust223,5932,780
Ebix Inc183,2902,779
Dynatrace, Inc.116,4252,776
Avadel Pharmaceuticals343,5252,776
Avadel Pharmaceuticals343,5252,776
Columbus McKinnon Corporation111,0412,776
Arena Minerals, Inc.66,0802,775
Dawson Geophysical Company1,923,9612,771
Abercrombie & Fitch Company304,9122,771
Veeco Instruments Inc.289,2382,768
Vishay Precision Group137,7322,766
Leggett & Platt78,2182,763
Artisan Partners Asset Management128,4902,760
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation88,4972,754
Elastic N.V.49,2142,748
Universal Electronics Inc.71,5522,745
Bandwidth Inc.21,6092,744
Bandwidth Inc.21,6092,744
Armour Residential R311,1992,741
Algonquin Pwr & Util204,0602,735
Garrett Motion Inc.493,1932,734
TRINET GROUP INC72,5892,733
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II361,1512,731
Legacy Housing Corp295,1602,729
American Vanguard Corporation188,7112,728
Hanmi Financial Corporation280,7042,727
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.382,9612,727
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund28,9802,725
BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II131,8672,724
BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II131,8672,724
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers544,3162,721
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.160,9322,719
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.160,9322,719
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS287,9082,716
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.949,8722,716
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.949,8722,716
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings752,2432,715
Century Communities, Inc.187,1302,715
REX American Resources Corporation58,3662,715
IBERIABANK Corporation74,8272,714
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc566,9092,711
Apple Green Holding, Inc.280,7072,711
Apple Green Holding, Inc.280,7072,711
Koppers Holdings Inc.218,7532,705
Harsco Corporation387,7072,702
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.743,1482,697
Smith & Nephew SNATS75,0572,693
Zumiez Inc.155,2982,689
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.218,5502,689
FTD Companies70,2602,680
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.238,1512,679
Ambarella55,0102,671
Griffon Corporation210,6052,664
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.379,1152,660
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund549,1212,658
CEVA106,3362,650
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund276,8252,641
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund35,8132,640
Eaton Vance Corporation134,2272,637
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund311,9122,637
Amkor Technology213,9802,635
Amkor Technology213,9802,635
Insteel Industries198,7672,634
Genworth Financial Inc1,138,8122,631
United States Steel Corporation416,2612,627
Regis Corporation444,3322,626
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 68,7542,622
Wisdom International Corp.64,2582,614
Great Southern Bancorp64,5392,607
American Airlines Group214,3592,607
ADTRAN339,1842,605
Consolidated Communications Holdings383,7022,596
Resources Connection236,6522,595
Dime Community Bancshares188,9192,594
BHP Billiton plc85,4072,592
Helix TCS, Inc.745,0472,586
American Premium Water Corporation311,4792,586
Infineon Technologies AG 15,8912,585
Fossil554,7802,580
BC Moly Ltd.20,5622,575
Schrodinger, Inc.59,7232,575
White Mountains Insurance Group2,8252,571
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.254,3632,562
Adient Ltd282,3652,561
St. Joe Company (The)152,2502,555
America's Car-Mart29,0642,554
America's Car-Mart29,0642,554
PBF Energy362,8422,550
Lions Gate Entertainment372,5862,545
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.180,3762,543
Michaels Stores Inc358,8612,538
Dave & Buster's Entertainment194,1412,538
Dynamic Gold Corp.110,0542,533
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.110,8392,527
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.110,8392,527
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund426,5582,520
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund426,5582,520
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation29,3772,519
First Trust144,7082,517
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund148,8582,517
CB Financial Services, Inc.129,8472,508
United Natural Foods273,1762,507
Amarin Corporation PLC1,003,2482,506
Dorian LPG287,6082,504
Cinemark Holdings Inc216,4802,500
Cinemark Holdings Inc216,4802,500
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP84,1032,500
EV Charging USA, Inc.141,8682,498
Deutsche Telekom90,3622,492
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation996,7882,491
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF58,0422,487
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.275,1602,475
MarineMax110,5342,474
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.161,8012,474
Capstead Mortgage Corporation450,0982,472
Capstead Mortgage Corporation450,0982,472
NextGen Healthcare Inc236,5702,470
Trivago1,691,0442,469
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund435,3912,466
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund435,3912,466
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust342,4192,465
Educational Development Corporation529,9762,463
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund437,1032,461
National Beverage Corp.57,5922,456
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation87,6792,447
Axis Energy Corporation63,0662,440
Pitney Bowes Inc1,195,3902,438
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP103,4632,435
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.100,2062,431
Pinterest, Inc.157,2612,427
Century Bancorp, Inc.340,2162,426
Century Bancorp, Inc.340,2162,426
Avis Budget Group105,3912,413
Lifetime Brands358,9042,413
Avis Budget Group105,3912,413
Radware Ltd.113,9802,401
Archrock637,4312,396
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.36,8782,393
Orange SA197,6812,386
Sterling Construction Company Inc251,0842,385
Datadog, Inc.27,4582,385
DBV Technologies607,9992,382
PGT282,1102,367
FTD Companies68,3782,365
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.107,7702,363
Newpark Resources2,653,3492,361
Farfetch Limited136,3512,355
Gold Resource Corporation856,0602,353
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.164,5332,351
Honda Motor Company104,9352,350
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.97,4052,349
Magnolia Solar Corp386,8222,344
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.92,2352,342
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.92,2352,342
Mercury General Corporation57,4572,340
Park City Group614,6432,335
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.29,7502,333
Algonquin Pwr & Util179,7722,324
Algonquin Pwr & Util179,7722,324
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust195,8612,323
Honda Motor Company90,8432,323
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund205,1472,323
PTC Therapeutics51,8452,313
Manitowoc Company212,3912,311
DXP Enterprises115,9432,309
ANI Pharmaceuticals56,6432,308
Diebold380,5172,307
Xerox Corporation121,4762,304
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.175,2642,303
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.175,2642,303
American Vanguard Corporation166,7262,293
American Vanguard Corporation166,7262,293
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.88,8952,289
Liberty Gold Corp.66,2932,284
Anaplan, Inc.75,4552,283
Morningstar16,1812,279
Retail Properties of America439,0142,272
Enova Systems Inc.152,7162,271
theScore Inc.61,1532,264
Berkshire Hills Bancorp205,1402,263
Berkshire Hills Bancorp205,1402,263
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund102,3672,257
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund102,3672,257
Dynamic Gold Corp.81,6882,254
Banco Bradesco Sa206,9902,242
Banco Bradesco Sa206,9902,242
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.123,2772,238
Seeing Machines Ltd.90,5322,238
Fly Leasing Limited317,7402,237
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust185,8392,237
Harley-Davidson118,1192,236
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.32,3302,235
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.32,3302,235
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF66,2162,233
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II132,6352,231
Buckle141,8062,223
Buckle141,8062,223
Focus Financial Partners Inc.96,2812,215
Ternium S.A.186,5742,213
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)383,7362,210
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.30,3122,206
Apollo Global Management44,1792,206
Apollo Global Management44,1792,206
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation121,6902,205
Meridian Bioscience Inc.261,9562,201
RadNet209,4152,201
Talend SA98,0752,200
Eaton Vance Corporation112,7422,199
Blackham Resources Ltd.30,2512,196
Blackham Resources Ltd.30,2512,196
SurModics65,8642,194
Continental Resources124,9382,190
Greenhill221,9512,184
Equitrans Midstream Corp433,2462,179
Natural Gas Services Group487,9722,176
BJ's Restaurants103,8492,174
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund191,9502,174
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund191,9502,174
BJ's Restaurants103,8492,174
Johnson Outdoors Inc.34,6642,173
Element Financial200,1782,172
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc592,7052,171
Buckle158,2232,170
Kraton Performance Polymers267,7812,169
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated126,9942,169
1Life Healthcare Inc119,4252,168
Sonic Automotive163,0482,166
FlexShopper, Inc.107,5092,161
Ennis114,9112,158
Mercer International Inc.297,7252,156
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund264,2592,152
ESG Re Limited87,0952,152
GCI Liberty, Inc.30,0162,134
National Health Investors43,0072,131
AdvanSix Inc.180,7172,122
AdvanSix Inc.180,7172,122
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund200,0692,122
Callon Petroleum Company1,845,0272,121
Callon Petroleum Company1,845,0272,121
Heron Resources Limited HRR180,4632,119
Deutsche Bank AG329,0682,112
Mercer International Inc.258,4902,109
Hertz Global Holdings340,0372,101
Chimera Investment Corporation217,7322,100
Chimera Investment Corporation217,7322,100
Viad Corp98,8622,099
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New168,4722,099
Alkermes plc145,5652,098
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund208,9492,096
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund215,7922,096
WesBanco88,3152,093
Citi Trends233,7762,080
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II140,6702,080
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO292,0542,073
World Acceptance Corporation37,9362,072
Aareal Bank AG336,4052,070
AdvanSix Inc.216,5292,065
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.23,6992,062
IPG Photonics Corporation18,6852,061
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 73,7612,060
Health Catalyst, Inc.70,3142,051
Triumph Ventures Corp302,5072,044
SiM Internal Test 4236,6722,040
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund107,6122,038
E.W. Scripps Company (The)270,2762,037
Liberty Gold Corp.64,1992,036
Vericel Corporation222,0162,036
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.99,7982,034
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)85,2282,025
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)85,2282,025
Granite Oil Corp 281,4782,022
CAE Inc124,6542,020
CAE Inc124,6542,020
Hostess Brands189,0142,015
Super Micro Computer94,6372,013
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)144,4282,013
Cross Country Healthcare298,6092,012
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation112,0062,011
Haverty Furniture Companies125,6072,009
Heron Resources Limited HRR136,8282,009
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)88,5582,009
Hersha Hospitality Trust348,6152,008
ING Group380,8092,002
Johnson Outdoors Inc.21,9011,994
Greenhill199,6181,994
Service Team Inc.368,1301,988
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals78,2781,988
Huron Valley State Bank (Michigan)43,7861,986
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund244,4121,984
WWA GROUP INC117,0411,979
EV Charging USA, Inc.142,8101,979
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation23,5551,978
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation23,5551,978
iShares MSCI55,9121,976
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.619,2601,973
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.619,2601,973
Lions Gate Entertainment352,9711,971
Nelnet43,3261,967
Viela Bio, Inc.51,7291,966
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.392,4001,966
AtriCure43,7311,965
AtriCure43,7311,965
Capstead Mortgage Corporation466,7061,962
Direxion Shares ETF Trust63,1561,961
Kresta Holdings Ltd.60,0751,957
Snap Inc164,5941,957
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.117,7931,956
InVitae142,7451,952
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.129,6101,951
Tredegar Corporation124,4401,946
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)314,9241,943
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)314,9241,943
Fossil587,5891,934
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II152,4091,928
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II161,4021,927
Monarch Casino & Resort56,4451,924
Lifetime Brands339,9041,920
Community Health Systems573,8481,916
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund30,8781,915
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II154,7971,915
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.78,9571,915
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.450,2641,914
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund375,4781,912
Varonis29,9191,905
Pearson274,8971,899
Tricida, Inc.86,2491,897
i3 Verticals, Inc.62,6941,897
Rightmove Plc1,635,9111,897
Callon Petroleum Company3,456,6571,894
Federal Realty Investment Trust22,1481,893
Gap149,7081,889
Wachovia Corporation1,4821,888
America's Car-Mart33,4791,887
Haynes International80,7941,887
PVH Corp.49,8821,877
Morningstar16,1271,874
Federal Realty Investment Trust26,3331,873
Myers Industries174,1501,873
Vectrus, Inc.45,1971,871
AVROBIO, Inc.119,9941,867
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.64,5001,865
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust164,6521,864
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.140,6371,863
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund355,1141,861
HCi Viocare40,1841,856
Lumber Liquidators Holdings133,8081,855
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.175,2001,851
Hawkins43,4521,850
GME Resources Ltd.426,2101,849
Colony Financial498,0241,840
Colony Financial498,0241,840
Ennis101,4031,839
Haverty Furniture Companies154,4821,838
Granite Oil Corp 362,0541,836
Apple Green Holding, Inc.199,8221,833
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.397,3601,831
Direxion Shares ETF Trust47,7531,824
Infineon Technologies AG 13,1841,823
Caleres218,4661,822
Caleres218,4661,822
Liberty Broadband Corp14,8801,818
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.133,7651,817
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.133,7651,817
Homology Medicines, Inc.116,9201,817
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited250,8251,813
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA35,7101,812
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.32,5351,811
Continental Resources236,9051,810
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.30,0051,808
FlexShopper, Inc.101,8941,806
Pennant Group, Inc.127,5031,805
ISC8 Inc.26,1181,796
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund130,2911,789
Despegar.com315,9031,785
QuinStreet221,4541,783
Bank Of Montreal35,4471,782
Dawson Geophysical Company1,830,2611,780
Bank Of Montreal33,4831,776
AVROBIO, Inc.101,7571,776
AVROBIO, Inc.101,7571,776
Bank Of Montreal33,4831,776
UAN Power Corp.192,9011,776
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II147,9021,775
1st Source Corporation54,4511,766
Novocure Ltd26,1111,758
Inovalon91,0121,753
CIRCOR International150,6901,753
Liberty Broadband Corp16,3741,752
Consolidated Communications Holdings384,6721,750
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund114,4621,746
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund238,7111,745
Amerco6,0081,745
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund238,7111,745
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.297,2241,744
Graphic Packaging Holding Company142,4811,742
Realogy Holdings577,4981,738
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund125,0401,736
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,99,8421,735
Banco Bradesco Sa216,6861,734
HCi Viocare43,0921,734
BRP Inc100,2721,732
ANI Pharmaceuticals53,5651,732
BRP Inc100,2721,732
ANI Pharmaceuticals53,5651,732
Shenzhen Express Co.24,3041,727
DSP Group108,7791,727
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation60,7181,723
Amerco5,6971,720
Amerco5,6971,720
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II146,4691,715
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II146,4691,715
Lakeland Bancorp158,3941,713
GCI Liberty, Inc.30,0821,713
Community Health Systems567,8711,710
Community Health Systems567,8711,710
Bactech Environmental Corp1,2731,708
DXP Enterprises139,1971,706
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc228,9861,705
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.58,4921,696
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund86,2131,685
First Colombia Development Corp.160,4261,684
Agilysys93,1001,670
Agilysys93,1001,670
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund88,1311,670
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA61,2861,665
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund132,7101,664
AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.60,9641,664
AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.60,9641,664
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund132,7101,664
Agilysys99,3901,659
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.109,0251,658
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust40,5971,656
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust40,5971,656
Great Southern Bancorp40,8871,650
Signet International Holdings, Inc.255,4671,647
Seneca Foods Corp.41,3931,646
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund134,4081,644
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund363,2251,643
First Bancorp71,1061,641
Profire Energy2,078,0511,636
First Defiance Financial Corp.110,9671,635
Banco Santander679,1511,635
VERACYTE, INC.67,2431,635
Banco Santander679,1511,635
Monarch Casino & Resort58,2151,634
RMR Industrials, Inc.60,5941,633
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)133,5441,629
Hawkins45,7171,628
IGM Financial Inc.242,4431,624
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund181,6501,622
Systemax Inc.91,3501,620
Tootsie Roll Industries44,8711,613
CONDUENT Inc673,8781,611
Heemskirk Consolidated Ltd.64,5931,609
Acushnet Holdings Corp.62,5671,609
Brigham Minerals, Inc.130,1791,608
Brigham Minerals, Inc.130,1791,608
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.190,7421,603
Zaio Corp.31,0841,600
Cyrela Commercial Properties S.A.940,0001,598
Delphi Energy198,3941,597
Central Garden & Pet Company44,3251,596
Central Garden & Pet Company44,3251,596
Avis Budget Group114,7181,594
Alector, Inc.65,9721,592
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.417,6551,588
Magnolia Solar Corp396,9811,588
Forrester Research49,4151,584
PDF Solutions134,8501,580
Hilton Grand Vacations100,1241,578
Ormat Technologies23,2841,576
TPI COMPOSITES, INC106,6321,576
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)101,4331,569
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)101,4331,569
Astronics Corporation148,5961,568
Astronics Corporation148,5961,568
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.97,9351,567
Quanta Computer, Inc.57,6921,561
Farfetch Limited197,5661,561
Powell Industries60,7311,559
Informa160,8671,557
Apergy Corp270,7751,557
ISC8 Inc.25,5351,556
Macerich Company (The)275,2711,549
Apollo Global Management46,1941,547
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.88,1251,541
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC87,6511,534
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC87,6511,534
CAE Inc121,5211,531
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.46,8021,526
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.46,8021,526
CarGurus, Inc.80,3781,523
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2209,2261,523
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund111,7431,522
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund79,1801,521
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.77,6031,518
Lannett Co Inc218,4971,518
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund200,8801,517
Blackrock Global182,9071,516
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund143,9591,516
Brinker International126,0481,515
Helix TCS, Inc.924,3641,515
ENI S.p.A.78,6181,515
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II118,5591,514
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II118,5591,514
AZEK Co Inc.47,3211,507
AZEK Co Inc.47,3211,507
DSP Group112,2191,504
H&E Equipment Services102,3721,503
Otter Tail Corporation33,6951,498
Blackrock Global159,0721,498
Blackrock Global159,0721,498
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals13,7471,496
Forrester Research50,9701,490
Century Bancorp, Inc.411,8211,490
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)250,5391,488
ENI S.p.A.74,9811,488
AngioGenex, Inc.282,5001,482
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)241,8891,480
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)241,8891,480
1-800 FLOWERS.COM111,7901,479
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.34,4961,477
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.34,4961,477
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.54,1811,476
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.54,1811,476
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.350,0411,476
Lannett Co Inc202,8881,474
Dynatrace, Inc.36,2871,473
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP37,1171,472
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund25,7481,471
Cato Corporation (The)137,8581,469
Blackrock Core Bond Trust95,5541,468
Blackrock Core Bond Trust95,5541,468
Marcus Corporation (The)110,0961,461
First Colombia Development Corp.151,8901,460
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund76,1851,459
Oceaneering International496,4941,459
First Interstate BancSystem47,0181,458
Independent Bank Corporation112,7551,451
Cross Country Healthcare235,4881,450
Arlo Technologies, Inc.595,6941,447
Informa177,0531,444
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.107,5651,443
United States Oil Fund, LP342,1491,439
AtriCure42,8051,438
United Bank for Africa Plc57,1531,436
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp128,2001,434
Spartech Corporation68,7061,426
theScore Inc.59,6131,422
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.137,9181,417
Garrett Motion Inc.494,6681,415
Envista Holdings Corp94,4781,411
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc128,4321,410
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc128,4321,410
Haynes International68,3961,410
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC86,2681,408
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals76,6301,408
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.63,6281,407
Marcus Corporation (The)114,2081,407
Antero Midstream GP LP667,5141,402
CONDUENT Inc571,4721,401
Inseego Corp120,5611,398
Guess?205,8181,394
Revolution Medicines, Inc.63,5351,392
Veritiv Corp176,3801,388
Puma Exploration, Inc.164,5211,387
Diebold393,9701,387
H&E Equipment Services74,8511,383
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust116,0441,382
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.161,1991,375
Metals X, Ltd.85,0481,372
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.127,4251,371
Baozun35,5891,368
Baozun35,5891,368
Thermon Group Holdings90,7251,366
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund51,7051,366
HERC HOLDINGS INC44,2621,360
Sportsman220,5251,358
Symmetricom62,5031,357
Bill.com Holdings, Inc.39,6551,356
Pacific Biosciences of California442,2091,353
Park National Corporation17,4221,352
Financial Institutions, Inc.74,3711,349
Blackrock MuniYield Fund98,2661,349
Blackrock MuniYield Fund98,2661,349
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund79,7281,346
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.96,4281,344
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund233,0911,338
Chesapeake Energy Corporation29,700,0001,336
Tapestry103,3451,333
RPC645,6311,331
Homology Medicines, Inc.87,5181,329
Credit Acceptance Corporation3,1651,327
WisdomTree Investments567,9951,324
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.91,1581,323
Equinor90,9121,317
Quotient Technology202,5291,316
Tivity Health208,7111,313
Ready Capital Corporation181,1651,311
Meredith Corporation106,8891,307
Restaurant Brands International Inc.32,5811,306
Blackham Resources Ltd.22,4991,306
Symmetricom82,6281,304
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate 2022 Target Term Trust172,6571,304
Manitowoc Company153,1561,300
INAPA-Investimentos Participacoes e Gestao S.A.12,6421,298
Central Garden & Pet Company47,2051,298
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund101,6031,298
CalAmp Corp.161,4751,293
CalAmp Corp.161,4751,293
BJ's Restaurants93,0211,292
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.479,4151,290
Cowen Group, Inc.79,5381,290
iShares II plc.64,4071,289
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust35,6551,288
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.103,2071,287
Sonos Inc151,8181,287
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA21,9321,286
Deutsche Bank AG67,5211,284
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp20,9071,281
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp20,9071,281
iBrands Corp.44,5001,277
Atlantica Del Golfo57,1721,275
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.253,6741,274
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals546,2631,273
1st Source Corporation35,7741,273
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund130,2501,272
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund686,9381,271
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund289,3931,268
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund289,3931,268
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.531,4811,266
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.531,4811,266
Logitech International S.A.29,4771,265
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA18,1381,259
Manulife Financial Corp100,2121,257
Lakeland Bancorp109,9331,256
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust107,1901,255
Arlo Technologies, Inc.486,2081,254
Arlo Technologies, Inc.486,2081,254
Whitestone REIT201,7671,251
Flow International Corporation43,6641,249
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.24,4251,249
Daktronics252,8671,246
Baozun44,5501,242
Bilibili26,7761,241
Bilibili26,7761,241
Unifi106,9901,236
iShares MSCI30,6061,236
Equinor100,5261,228
Vail Resorts8,2501,224
WORKIVA LLC37,8451,224
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc95,8121,221
Parkway Properties96,7651,219
Retrophin83,4431,218
Scientific Games Corp125,5571,218
Evolent Health224,2841,217
Autoliv18,8491,216
Autoliv18,8491,216
Aramark53,6531,210
Aramark53,6531,210
AllianzGI Artificial Intelligence & Technology Opportunities Fund61,1831,207
AllianzGI Artificial Intelligence & Technology Opportunities Fund61,1831,207
Radiant Logistics311,6051,205
GoPro, Inc.253,1681,205
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.219,5801,204
Gap170,9191,204
Camping World Holdings44,3371,204
Camping World Holdings44,3371,204
International Biotechnology Trust Plc50,3651,203
Stoneridge71,8311,203
CARVANA CO.10,0001,202
CARVANA CO.10,0001,202
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund106,9161,202
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.102,1521,201
Dillard's Capital Trust I32,5001,201
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc89,8401,199
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc89,8401,199
EVO Payments, Inc.78,2971,198
Alector, Inc.48,9841,198
Alector, Inc.48,9841,198
W.T.B. Financial Corp.33,6171,196
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation43,0891,193
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation43,0891,193
Krystal Biotech, Inc.28,8061,193
Deutsche Bank AG53,5391,191
Shenzhen Express Co.15,7431,189
Shenzhen Express Co.15,7431,189
Red Rock Energy, Inc.138,9111,187
frontdoor, inc.34,0901,186
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II96,4261,185
APPIAN CORP23,1151,185
APPIAN CORP23,1151,185
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II96,4261,185
Covanta Holding Corporation137,9661,182
HERC HOLDINGS INC57,6801,181
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund9,7241,175
BCSB Bancorp206,8561,171
BCSB Bancorp206,8561,171
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc97,4181,171
Templeton Global Income Fund156,4731,169
Frontier Resources International Ltd,134,4101,169
Nuvo Research Inc83,0041,168
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.431,4501,168
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.431,4501,168
GME Resources Ltd.333,4171,167
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund31,0301,165
MRC Global Inc.196,5471,161
Chimera Investment Corporation126,9261,160
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.26,0871,157
Chuy's Holdings77,5841,155
Chuy's Holdings77,5841,155
CVR Energy Inc.69,6351,153
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund126,9671,141
Flow International Corporation47,5961,141
Evolent Health160,2561,140
KBW Inc45,5471,136
Retail Value Inc.92,6981,135
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling28,3301,135
CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC38,0001,133
Apollo Investment Corporation168,3701,123
ConnectOne Bancorp83,4751,122
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.94,4991,122
Covenant Transportation Group77,5571,119
Suburban Propane Partners79,0691,118
Brookfield Property Partners LP112,2101,118
Brookfield Property Partners LP112,2101,118
Sprout Social, Inc.69,7701,113
Radius Bancorp Inc.85,2601,109
Air Lease Corporation37,8631,109
Air Lease Corporation37,8631,109
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP30,8051,108
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation133,4471,108
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund129,5771,099
MarineMax105,3361,098
Daktronics252,3641,098
Gladstone Commercial Corporation75,8351,089
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.67,6261,088
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.92,8101,086
IBERIABANK Corporation23,7851,084
Colony Financial463,4411,080
Covia Holdings Corp1,887,0551,079
Erie Indemnity Company7,2731,078
Chewy, Inc.28,7241,077
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund82,6031,076
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund82,6031,076
Flushing Financial Corporation80,5151,075
Epigenomics Ag Berli66,2821,071
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.65,2681,068
Coty Inc239,2431,068
Match Group, Inc.16,0981,064
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 384,3981,064
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund10,3841,062
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.201,4561,062
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund127,6771,062
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.114,5221,058
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund22,5811,057
Credit Acceptance Corporation4,1291,055
Caleres202,7821,055
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC61,0891,054
Aramark52,6881,052
i3 Verticals, Inc.55,1271,052
Spok Holdings98,0571,048
Brookfield Property Partners LP124,3431,046
Madison Ventures Inc.102,3431,044
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.16,9571,037
Vera Bradley250,9701,034
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania63,2271,032
Ingles Markets28,5351,032
Funko, Inc.257,6041,028
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.195,2711,025
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund273,6551,023
Shoe Carnival49,0951,020
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund91,2671,018
Kinross Gold Corporation141,0201,018
Peoples Bancorp Inc.45,9291,017
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.82,4941,017
Apache Corporation243,2161,017
Stitch Fix, Inc.79,8761,014
CareDx, Inc.28,5881,013
CareDx, Inc.28,5881,013
Crown Cork & Seal Company15,3951,012
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund60,5841,010
Aercap Holdings N.V.44,3251,009
Team155,1801,009
Village Super Market40,8901,006
Fastly, Inc.52,9501,005
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp17,7101,002
Blackrock MuniYield Fund80,855999
Independent Bank Corporation67,327999
Carlyle Gaming & Entertainment, Ltd.35,764998
Carlyle Gaming & Entertainment, Ltd.35,764998
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.128,863995
Financial Institutions, Inc.53,447995
First Merchants Corporation37,572995
Lipocine Inc.788,500994
Sierra Wireless174,813993
First Interstate BancSystem34,397992
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling25,575990
Navistar International Corporation60,061990
FB Financial39,900989
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund103,020985
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.90,371982
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.90,371982
Cutera80,515980
Bel Fuse Inc.91,279979
Bel Fuse Inc.91,279979
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST70,172977
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST70,172977
Gladstone Commercial Corporation52,125976
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.88,521976
CGI Group15,466975
CGI Group15,466975
Blue Bird Corporation88,500967
Agora Holdings, Inc.37,476967
MBIA135,194966
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.80,656961
Meridian Interstate Bancorp85,392959
Carolina Trust Bank37,053958
European Electric Metals Inc.25,837958
Limited Brands64,015957
BCSB Bancorp211,141955
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.63,749953
AllianzGI Artificial Intelligence & Technology Opportunities Fund59,349950
Gannett Co.640,614948
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust65,324944
Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp.12,553941
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust72,531940
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST74,435939
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc244,559936
JNS Holdings Corporation60,325936
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc244,559936
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust70,496935
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust70,496935
Sinclair Pharma plc.57,906931
Kimball International77,928928
Apollo Investment Corporation96,975928
Apollo Investment Corporation96,975928
Great Fingall Mining Co.145,786927
Verso Corporation81,975924
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust65,321924
AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.45,211922
Surgery Partners, Inc.140,116914
Cass Information Systems25,955913
Cowen Group, Inc.94,518913
Conn's90,345911
Socket Mobile, Inc.40,284908
Covenant Transportation Group104,448907
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund43,623905
Element Financial108,189905
Ruth's Hospitality Group135,302904
Cutera68,990902
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.62,980899
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC16,456899
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf124,134893
Washington Prime Group Inc.1,108,030892
Genmab42,069891
Autoliv19,273887
MOPALS.COM, INC.40,659882
First Foundation Inc.53,992882
Ubiquiti Networks6,211880
Barrett Business Services22,210880
Blue Bird Corporation58,540878
Blue Bird Corporation58,540878
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)57,750876
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y80,926875
MyoKardia Inc18,565870
Crown Cork & Seal Company14,920865
MFS Municipal Income Trust135,272864
Bel Fuse Inc.88,594863
Progyny, Inc.40,961862
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.46,294861
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.469,657860
Carlyle Gaming & Entertainment, Ltd.39,658859
Arbor EnTech Corp.177,487856
Funko, Inc.147,404855
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.25,326853
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc86,132850
Wheaton Precious Metals30,796848
Coty Inc164,004846
TimkenSteel Corporation261,977846
Gannett Co.612,616845
South State14,343843
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.38,486843
Cactus72,589842
Targa Resources122,396841
First Citizens BancShares2,067839
Health Catalyst, Inc.32,029837
HBP Energy Corp.54,254833
Emerald Oil321,410832
MidWestOne Financial Group39,717832
Nuveen Real Estate Fund122,950831
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund66,497828
AGNC Investment Corp.78,178828
Sirius XM Radio Inc.167,709828
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund7,782824
Blackrock Core Bond Trust61,275822
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.216,684822
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation28,810818
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC46,889818
Cato Corporation (The)99,992817
Cato Corporation (The)99,992817
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund62,834816
Hersha Hospitality Trust227,489815
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund56,325815
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund56,325815
Limited Brands70,405814
Arbor EnTech Corp.86,154813
Arbor EnTech Corp.86,154813
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.9,109813
New Mountain Finance Corporation119,394812
Chuy's Holdings80,097807
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.22,890804
Primoris Services Corporation50,580804
Bristow Group150,979804
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.22,890804
Universal Truckload Services61,400804
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund71,467803
WPP plc23,740800
Westwood Holdings Group Inc43,650799
CalAmp Corp.176,954797
Ryman Hospitality Properties21,975795
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP143,428794
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP143,428794
Agnico Eagle Mines12,370793
Agnico Eagle Mines12,370793
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev299,799792
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev299,799792
Street Capital Group28,709791
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL153,910791
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL153,910791
Enstar Group Limited4,952788
CHS Inc570,276787
CHS Inc570,276787
SJW Corporation13,584785
Hoegh LNG Partners LP106,645782
Flushing Financial Corporation67,845781
Acco Brands Corporation154,009778
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.14,059775
MBIA106,410771
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund43,325769
Star Gas Partners99,700768
CGI Group14,072766
Earthstone Energy434,549765
Preformed Line Products Company15,327763
BRP Inc72,079760
Rosetta Stone54,092758
Avantor, Inc.60,760758
Seritage Growth Properties83,170757
Entravision Communications Corporation372,935757
First Merchants Corporation27,396756
Liquidity Services126,660755
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.21,150750
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.61,701750
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.61,701750
iShares II plc.16,052749
Personalis, Inc.92,778749
Costamare Inc.165,561749
Meridian Interstate Bancorp64,292748
CHS Inc578,545746
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.147,118745
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.24,983744
Gulfport Energy Corporation683,013744
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.30,147740
Laredo Petroleum Holdings53,074736
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc75,685735
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc75,685735
Bridge Bancorp31,885730
Bridge Bancorp31,885730
iShares II plc.12,743729
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund17,284729
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y57,506727
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y57,506727
AllianzGI Convertible & Income 2024 Target Term Fund81,624725
AllianzGI Convertible & Income 2024 Target Term Fund81,624725
Barclays Africa Group Ltd12,602724
UBS AG87,184724
Inovalon43,436724
Cass Information Systems18,533723
Cass Information Systems18,533723
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.201,800722
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.201,800722
Gray Television66,953721
Imax Corporation79,603720
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.172,424719
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust59,749719
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.35,960718
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.35,960718
Denbury Resources2,604,295718
iQiyi40,255717
Astronics Corporation78,004716
Main Street Capital Corporation22,951715
Lloyds Banking Group Plc476,164715
APPFOLIO INC4,386713
APPFOLIO INC4,386713
Metropolitan Bank & Trust26,439712
CNOOC Limited6,191710
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.93,473710
CNOOC Limited6,191710
First Citizens BancShares2,119707
iShares V PVC MSCI18,426705
Republic Bancorp21,323704
CNA Financial Corporation21,863703
Metropolitan Bank & Trust21,944703
CNA Financial Corporation21,863703
Kimball Electronics, Inc.64,285702
Cactus33,832698
Cactus33,832698
Avangrid, Inc.15,687697
AGNC Investment Corp.53,889697
AGNC Investment Corp.53,889697
JNS Holdings Corporation54,292696
iHeartMedia17,495696
European Electric Metals Inc.16,235696
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 250,843696
Hingham Institution for Savings4,803695
Silk Road Entertainment, Inc.21,990692
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC20,595691
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC20,595691
Malaysian Airline System BHD29,682689
Cedar Realty Trust695,504689
Cedar Realty Trust695,504689
Takeda Pharma45,354688
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.9,823685
Krystal Biotech, Inc.15,810684
Collectors Universe42,900683
Global Technlogies Corp.62,008683
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc173,647683
Fortis17,515676
OptiNose, Inc.150,337675
Envista Holdings Corp32,003675
APPFOLIO INC6,085675
MRC Global Inc.158,423674
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund118,544672
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.24,377672
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF18,836669
CNOOC Limited6,464668
Blackrock MuniYield Investment Fund49,674668
Blackrock MuniYield Investment Fund49,674668
Macy's Inc133,278667
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund51,291667
Acco Brands Corporation93,815666
Acco Brands Corporation93,815666
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust62,854665
SM Energy Company543,898664
Evolva Holding AG34,452663
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund50,860663
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund61,981661
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund38,542659
Great Fingall Mining Co.71,660659
Banco Santander281,763658
Avangrid, Inc.15,641657
Avangrid, Inc.15,641657
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund47,161655
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund47,161655
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.177,090654
Cannae Holdings, Inc.15,877653
Cannae Holdings, Inc.15,877653
Ionis Pharmaceuticals11,058653
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.64,532652
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.64,532652
Lumber Liquidators Holdings139,073652
Royal Bank Of Canada238,015650
Briggs & Stratton Corporation358,943650
MGE Energy Inc.10,045649
U.S. Silica Holdings360,496649
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.10,840647
ArcelorMittal69,301647
Earthstone Energy227,554646
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.37,387645
Tailored Brands370,392645
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.37,387645
UA Multimedia, Inc.79,960644
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL145,679644
iShares V PVC MSCI18,782640
Evolva Holding AG38,001640
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)15,504639
Blackrock MuniYield Investment Fund48,052639
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust52,657639
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)15,504639
Oportun Financial Corp60,536639
PQ Group Holdings Inc.58,590639
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC18,498638
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund40,412635
WNS (Holdings) Limited14,767635
Berry Pete Corp.263,826635
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.15,682632
Waterstone Financial43,404632
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund32,706630
MFS Municipal Income Trust100,501627
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III54,666626
Chembio Diagnostics121,918624
Regional Management Corp.45,687623
ConnectOne Bancorp38,600623
CareDx, Inc.28,447621
Brigham Minerals, Inc.75,129621
Twin River Worldwide Holdings, Inc.47,605619
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund34,910618
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.13,582615
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc184,040615
Fiesta Restaurant Group96,100614
Camden National Corporation17,782614
Luther Burbank Corp66,925614
Camden National Corporation17,782614
Madison Ventures Inc.61,668614
Vantage Health39,754612
Malaysian Airline System BHD24,294612
Templeton Dragon Fund35,767610
Oil States International299,290608
Cerus Corporation91,971607
Diamond Offshore Drilling331,995607
Cerus Corporation91,971607
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund29,819607
Matador Resources Company244,054606
Ironwood Gold Corp.59,909605
BEYOND MEAT, INC.4,494602
BEYOND MEAT, INC.4,494602
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund417,838602
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc78,942602
Michaels Stores Inc370,593600
GoPro, Inc.228,522599
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust32,524599
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund26,561597
Tutor Perini Corporation88,937597
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund26,561597
Fortis15,522592
51job9,629591
LendingClub Corp129,735591
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC18,589588
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)14,457587
Tekla World Healthcare Fund51,501587
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc24,146587
Kronos Worldwide Inc69,435586
KTL Bamboo International Corp.60,253586
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund319,571585
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA35,400582
Global Technlogies Corp.62,276581
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund28,974580
Select Energy Services, Inc.178,902577
FMB Equibanc, Inc.10,409573
Carter Bank & Trust (Martinsville VA)70,880572
Carter Bank & Trust (Martinsville VA)70,880572
Home Retail Group plc19,781572
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.61,634570
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.20,105569
Santander Holdings USA40,583565
China Life Insurance Company Limited57,822565
FMB Equibanc, Inc.10,409563
Emerald Oil182,410562
Berry Pete Corp.116,370562
Kimball Electronics, Inc.41,485562
Berry Pete Corp.116,370562
Open Text Corporation13,768561
PetIQ, Inc.24,218559
Cohn & Steers Inc29,109557
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.16,097557
Cohn & Steers Inc29,109557
Washington Trust Bancorp15,140555
Gray Television39,799555
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund54,476553
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund48,953553
Pembina Pipeline Corp.29,397553
Cloudera, Inc.43,512553
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund48,953553
Cloudera, Inc.43,512553
Lloyds Banking Group Plc366,434553
Texas Pacific Land Trust1,453552
iShares II plc.35,920549
H & T Group PLC30,781548
Golden Star Resources188,560547
Camden National Corporation17,387546
Oppenheimer Holdings27,600545
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.40,524543
Cedar Realty Trust580,866543
Pluralsight, Inc.49,474543
First Bancshares, Inc. 24,107542
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund29,123542
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.27,867538
Hilton Grand Vacations27,449537
Tilly's129,860536
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers62,809535
Entravision Communications Corporation372,440533
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.123,400531
Hecla Mining Company162,578531
CARVANA CO.11,356529
Generation Bio Co.25,173529
Ingles Markets12,229527
ZAGG Inc169,245526
AllianzGI Convertible & Income 2024 Target Term Fund68,053522
J CREW GROUP INC.1,448,412522
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.293,469520
Bausch Health Companies28,415519
Bausch Health Companies28,415519
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.7,485518
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation49,983517
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.115,954517
Global Medical REIT, Inc.54,807516
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation101,300514
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation101,300514
MidWestOne Financial Group25,617513
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC39,661512
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.405,443512
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust44,593511
Altus Midstream Company681,900511
Geospace Technologies Corporation67,909510
CNA Financial Corporation16,405509
KTL Bamboo International Corp.65,265508
Liquidity Services130,700507
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.148,692506
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.148,692506
Altra Holdings15,835505
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund26,294505
Altra Holdings15,835505
BrightSphere Investment Group78,830504
Hingham Institution for Savings3,001504
HomeTrust Bancshares31,703504
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc24,951504
Prothena Corp plc46,985503
Bar Harbor Bankshares29,082503
DHT Holdings65,415502
VALE S.A.59,707502
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust33,177501
Kimball International43,335501
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,426,495500
High Liner Foods65,448499
Credit Suisse Group48,330499
Gabelli Equity Trust98,796497
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.45,068497
Kinross Gold Corporation123,889493
RBB Bancorp35,900493
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund41,061490
Denbury Resources2,651,517489
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia49,670489
Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc.19,600488
Cronos Group, Inc.81,224488
Fiesta Restaurant Group121,119488
Cel-Sci Corporation32,565486
Cel-Sci Corporation32,565486
TELUS Corporation30,726485
Express323,775483
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA36,516482
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC20,305482
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund30,122482
Cosan Limited39,023480
Luther Burbank Corp48,035480
Liberty Global29,044480
Five Point Holdings, LLC94,512479
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC99,050479
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.25,154477
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica64,426477
CBTX, Inc.22,569475
CBTX, Inc.22,569475
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.55,466475
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund11,942474
New England Service Co.52,527473
Ionis Pharmaceuticals9,960472
Cohn & Steers Inc28,188471
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.71,800468
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund30,884465
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund30,884465
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II37,260460
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.16,175460
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited45,389457
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited45,389457
American Software32,064456
Express295,790455
Hennessy Capital Acquisition Corp IV42,360455
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund31,489455
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund31,489455
Bar Harbor Bankshares20,284454
Bar Harbor Bankshares20,284454
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.240,238454
Independent Bank Corp.19,170453
2U, Inc.21,365453
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC35,340450
MOPALS.COM, INC.25,702449
Geospace Technologies Corporation69,920448
Five Point Holdings, LLC97,347448
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA26,728445
ZTO Express16,771444
Editas Medicine, Inc.22,381444
PPDAI Group24,986444
Oil Optimization, Inc.110,297443
Gabelli Equity Trust101,686442
Mobile TeleSystems48,108442
Cumulus Media Inc.81,286440
Credit Suisse Group53,960437
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF145,101435
FB Financial22,024434
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation10,016434
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund40,353432
Altus Midstream Company681,900432
Altus Midstream Company681,900432
APPIAN CORP10,726431
Opko Health Inc321,189430
Bristow Group, Inc.30,823429
Bristow Group, Inc.30,823429
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.7,992424
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust47,553423
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund17,885422
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund56,806422
Westpac Banking Corporation41,086421
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP127,628419
AngloGold Ashanti Limited14,162418
AngloGold Ashanti Limited14,162418
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA45,981416
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust52,080416
Editas Medicine, Inc.14,059414
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.118,340413
BG Staffing, Inc.36,235410
BG Staffing, Inc.36,235410
Invictus Financial Inc.13,648408
DC Brands International, Inc.188,842408
Digital Turbine56,180407
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund28,643406
Middlesex Water Company6,060406
HomeTrust Bancshares25,409406
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust26,995405
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust26,995405
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund30,143402
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I34,442402
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund32,954400
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund32,954400
Conn's95,065398
KB Financial Group Inc14,298398
James Hardie Industries SE20,587396
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I30,081395
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,040,145395
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.55,778395
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I30,081395
R.G. Barry Corporation331,659395
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.105,653394
UBS AG34,920394
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund22,433394
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.91,225392
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun23,906392
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc39,138392
QEP Resources1,165,012390
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS239,939389
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.82,757387
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.46,100387
iHeartMedia2,866386
High Liner Foods59,411385
Concert Pharmaceuticals38,626384
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd94,530383
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals79,966381
MGE Energy Inc.5,764381
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals79,966381
Titan International245,190380
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC14,410378
Kosmos Energy Ltd.419,835377
American Electric Power Company, Inc.7,750377
Galapagos1,913377
American Electric Power Company, Inc.7,750377
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II36,680377
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust41,284377
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.37,528376
China Natural Gas, Inc.7,684374
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.62,521371
Western Asset Investment Grade Defined Opportunity Trust Inc.27,790371
Dynavax Technologies Corporation104,877369
Fiat51,000367
Everi Holdings111,070367
Prospect Capital Corporation86,102366
STAAR Surgical Company11,278365
TrueCar Inc150,353364
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.40,836363
Solarwinds23,186363
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.40,836363
Sunoco23,118362
Bank of the Carolinas CORP21,242362
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.36,982360
Forterra, Inc.60,300360
LendingClub Corp45,897360
KB Financial Group Inc13,220359
Territorial Bancorp Inc.14,612359
First Business Financial Services23,097358
AngloGold Ashanti Limited21,406358
ChannelAdvisor Corp22,535357
ChannelAdvisor Corp22,535357
Capitol Federal Financial30,754357
Chase Corporation4,309356
Constellation Energy Group7,823354
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund47,574353
HBT Financial, Inc.26,299351
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd18,715351
Gossamer Bio, Inc.26,907350
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II33,491350
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc31,800349
Hyatt Hotels Corporation7,253347
Upland Software, Inc.12,876346
Concert Pharmaceuticals39,011345
Curocom Co., Ltd.42,155345
Rite Aid Corp.22,924344
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation49,164344
First Bancshares, Inc. 17,987343
Main Street Capital Corporation17,051342
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund40,317341
Cel-Sci Corporation29,535341
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation10,383341
Knoll27,905340
Camping World Holdings59,620339
Barrett Business Services6,340337
Barrett Business Services6,340337
Athene Holding Ltd13,619337
State Auto Financial Corporation12,105336
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation18,828335
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund15,117335
Southern Missouri Bancorp13,800335
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc29,892334
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc29,892334
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund14,545334
Reynolds Consumer Products Inc.11,458334
R.G. Barry Corporation345,017330
Aegon NV112,121329
Aegon NV112,121329
SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL, INC.21,138328
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.5,983327
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.44,394327
Benefitfocus,Inc.30,307326
Benefitfocus,Inc.30,307326
Oasis Midstream Partners LP65,850326
MPLX LP18,817325
Energy Revenue America, Inc.29,929324
Cumulus Media Inc.81,726323
United Industrial Corp. Ltd.31,810322
Chimerix Inc103,200320
Chimerix Inc103,200320
Noble Corporation1,230,426320
Kosmos Energy Ltd.191,919319
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation99,054318
CROSSFIRST BANKSHARES, INC.37,900318
Gulfport Energy Corporation713,352317
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC51,547315
Erie Indemnity Company1,631313
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust23,632311
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust23,632311
Capitol Federal Financial28,292311
Capitol Federal Financial28,292311
Bank First National Corporation. (Wisconsin)4,837310
Bank First National Corporation. (Wisconsin)4,837310
Icahn Enterprises L.P.6,395309
Cloudflare, Inc.13,156309
Collectors Universe8,995308
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.30,042308
Collectors Universe8,995308
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.30,042308
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund16,713307
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)454,142305
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund32,621305
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust24,008305
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund32,621305
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.286,394304
TG Therapeutics, Inc.30,905304
Middlesex Water Company4,524303
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund151,188302
Ping Identity Holding Corp.15,052302
Covanta Holding Corporation31,188300
Chembio Diagnostics91,909299
Chembio Diagnostics91,909299
German American Bancorp10,855298
Janus Capital Group6,222297
Huya Broadcasting17,540297
Fundthatcompany3,296296
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.38,135295
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.38,936295
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund5,961294
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.72,794292
Iovance Biotherapeutics10,890292
Icahn Enterprises L.P.5,983290
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.9,429290
MakeMyTrip Limited24,159289
Bausch Health Companies18,656289
Wayfair Inc.3,240287
BG Staffing, Inc.38,422287
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.177,835285
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.177,835285
Banco Bradesco Sa70,135285
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.18,240283
Horizon Telcom, Inc.25,939283
Capital Product Partners L.P.38,639283
Race World International, Inc.1,858283
NVE Corporation5,415282
Synchronoss Technologies92,466282
Telaria46,984282
Eaton Vance Corporation27,418281
Denmark Bancshares, Inc.4,654280
iBrands Corp.12,045280
ANAPTYSBIO INC12,469279
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate 2022 Target Term Trust34,473279
Red Lion Hotels Corporation190,737279
ANAPTYSBIO INC12,469279
Orix Corp Ads4,727279
CorePoint Lodging Inc.65,940278
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc6,254277
First Business Financial Services16,897277
Hecla Mining Company151,105275
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc6,526275
The Middleby Corporation4,831274
GAIN Capital Holdings45,365274
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust19,975274
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust19,975274
Liberty Media13,982273
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust51,312273
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.101,760273
Mobile TeleSystems35,757272
The Hackett Group20,122272
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG11,465269
Lipocine Inc.790,029269
GAIN Capital Holdings48,050269
The Hackett Group21,182268
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund127,023268
Rocky Brands13,854268
Aegon NV110,489268
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund127,023268
CorePoint Lodging Inc.68,095268
BC Moly Ltd.2,212268
Galapagos1,362267
Seaboard Corporation95267
West Bancorporation16,305266
Knoll25,713266
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund21,332266
Flexsteel Industries21,005265
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust19,922264
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.15,428264
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd6,679263
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd6,679263
GenMark Diagnostics63,372262
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust287,621262
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co138,731261
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.123,302261
Ribbon Communications85,810260
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico3,614259
Akorn457,086257
Cannae Holdings, Inc.7,671257
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust21,458256
Pitooey!, Inc.5,899256
Horizon Bancorp (IN)25,994256
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund29,544256
AudioCodes Ltd.10,701256
Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc.6,048254
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP45,188254
Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc.6,048254
Calamos Global Total Return Fund22,420254
Calamos Global Total Return Fund22,420254
Amcol International Corporation79,792253
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.8,568253
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.34,837252
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.185,394252
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.27,804250
Adams Express Company (The)16,667249
Adams Express Company (The)16,667249
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.68,833248
Bilibili10,562247
Cronos Group, Inc.43,561247
China Biologic Products2,273246
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund9,989246
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund9,989246
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.6,580245
La Jolla Pharmaceutical58,028245
Covia Holdings Corp3,452,890243
BankFinancial Corporation27,583242
Inari Medical, Inc.5,000242
Fitbit37,258241
FSA Group Ltd.6,700241
InnerWorkings181,900240
BrightView Holdings21,317239
BrightView Holdings21,317239
MPLX LP20,311238
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund23,788237
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.18,990236
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust51,265236
Sun Life Financial Inc.7,318234
National CineMedia71,413233
Pan American Silver Corp.16,205233
The Graystone Company, Inc.4,601233
Orrstown Financial Services Inc16,915233
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc4,342232
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc4,342232
Invictus Financial Inc.6,729231
HBT Financial, Inc.21,900231
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund23,194230
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC37,970230
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.48,310230
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II2,165230
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.48,310230
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.79,665229
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd39,044229
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.79,665229
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund130,199228
Agora Holdings, Inc.5,109228
Ecopetrol S.A.23,942228
Agora Holdings, Inc.5,109228
Arkose Energy Corp.3,177227
Flexsteel Industries20,775227
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund17,326227
REV Group, Inc.54,347227
Arkose Energy Corp.3,177227
Bank of Marin Bancorp6,781226
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.5,311226
Bank of Marin Bancorp6,781226
Adams Express Company (The)17,941226
Penn VA Corp New72,640225
Tortoise MLP Fund264,159225
Winmark Corporation1,775225
Iovance Biotherapeutics9,080225
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation24,242224
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd9,627224
Gamco Investors20,300223
Forterra, Inc.20,110223
Lsb Industries Inc.106,465223
Inovio Pharmaceuticals8,292223
Eventbrite, Inc.25,834222
Huya Broadcasting11,911222
Eaton Vance Corporation19,448222
Energy Revenue America, Inc.25,277221
Bancroft Convertible Fund9,204220
Bancroft Convertible Fund9,204220
German American Bancorp7,055219
PetroHunter Energy Corp.6,074219
Cloudera, Inc.27,596217
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)805217
W.T.B. Financial Corp.4,249216
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust21,222216
Gamco Investors16,200216
Dynex Capital14,994215
Acorda Therapeutics230,935215
BrightView Holdings19,481215
Enerplus Corporation143,938213
New America High Income Fund30,759213
InnerWorkings181,900213
Horizon Bancorp (IN)19,781212
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings203,447212
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings203,447212
MFS Multimarket Income Trust37,866211
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II15,704211
Evolus, Inc.39,901211
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II15,704211
Berry Petroleum Company6,257210
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.51,660208
Gossamer Bio, Inc.20,528208
TIM Participacoes S.A.16,981207
Vermilion Energy Inc 65,990206
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd5,804206
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp19,466205
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp19,466205
Genmab5,998204
Bank of Marin Bancorp6,781203
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica33,867203
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation5,559203
Amcol International Corporation47,167202
Amcol International Corporation47,167202
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund26,373201
Commercial Vehicle Group132,790201
National HealthCare Corporation2,767200
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund12,798199
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev85,731198
Briggs & Stratton Corporation151,042198
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund23,417198
Briggs & Stratton Corporation151,042198
Calix27,578196
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund18,043196
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund30,339194
Tetra Tech603,744193
NRG Energy, Inc.203,000193
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II12,457192
Qiwi PLC17,850191
CROSSFIRST BANKSHARES, INC.19,420190
MFS Multimarket Income Trust37,823190
Eldorado Gold Corporation19,572190
Vipshop Holdings Limited12,165189
Hercules Technology Growth Capital18,015188
Banco Bradesco Sa48,983187
Micro Focus International plc37,112187
Banco Bradesco Sa48,983187
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II12,635186
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)16,053186
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II12,635186
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)16,053186
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC65,890183
Hallmark Financial Services45,406183
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC65,890183
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp15,259181
Broadmark Realty Capital Inc.18,160180
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)13,722180
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)13,722180
Broadmark Realty Capital Inc.18,160180
NeoPhotonics Corporation24,764180
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust24,591178
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust24,591178
Prospect Capital Corporation183,000177
New Senior Investment Group Inc.69,526177
TeleNav41,025177
KNOT Offshore Partners LP17,318177
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II13,090175
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund20,230175
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)13,639175
American Airlines Group Inc. 185,000174
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.30,268174
American Airlines Group Inc. 185,000174
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust11,367173
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund53,908173
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust11,367173
OncoCyte Corp70,080172
American Software10,908172
American Software10,908172
Cherry Hill Mortgage18,802170
Cherry Hill Mortgage18,802170
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund12,822168
CBL & Associates Properties835,682167
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation16,826166
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund12,142163
Cherry Hill Mortgage26,213162
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.12,616161
Donegal Group11,093158
Paratek Pharmaceuticals50,115158
MFS Intermediate Income Trust42,552157
Noble Midstream Partners LP44,800157
Gogo74,000157
PCSB Financial Corp11,229157
Evolus, Inc.37,416155
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited23,983154
ORBCOMM Inc.62,698153
Dynex Capital14,606153
ArcelorMittal14,161152
MFS Intermediate Income Trust42,290152
Ardagh Group12,852152
ArcelorMittal14,161152
SSR Mining13,301151
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund43,304150
Ecopetrol S.A.13,372149
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund10,782147
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)13,503145
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II10,507144
Mesabi Trust10,072144
CIAO Group, Inc.11,050140
Eventbrite, Inc.18,600137
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.44,038136
Farmer Brothers Company18,574136
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.46,410136
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.46,410136
PAA Natural Gas Storage25,522135
Hercules Technology Growth Capital17,594135
Nautilus Group51,472134
A Data Technology Co., Ltd.16,701134
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust21,326134
A Data Technology Co., Ltd.16,701134
DASAN Zhone Solutions14,859133
Eldorado Gold Corporation21,272131
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.16,801131
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.17,138131
Farmer Brothers Company18,829131
Ellington Financial LLC10,950130
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings203,498129
Oaktree Strategic Income Corporation23,164128
China Life Insurance Company Limited12,674128
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND59,205128
Universal Technical Institute Inc21,585128
China Life Insurance Company Limited12,674128
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp49,620126
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp49,620126
Culp16,859125
Tribune Publishing Company15,380125
Tenaris S.A.10,284125
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.10,415125
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.10,415125
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG12,421124
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners26,792124
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners26,792124
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited29,525123
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust10,295122
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC65,840122
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc165,054122
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust10,295122
Viper Energy Partners LP18,035120
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.64,676119
LSI Logic Corporation18,393119
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp16,133119
Sangamo BioSciences18,570119
Two Harbors Investments Corp31,041118
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B25,557118
Strongbridge Biopharma61,812117
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund42,959116
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.14,121114
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp14,059113
Total Telcom, Inc.22,283113
Chesapeake Energy Corp.645,641111
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation10,634110
Gogo34,909110
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation10,634110
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR25,805110
DC Brands International, Inc.52,497109
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.14,737108
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.18,165105
Nustar Energy L.P.12,240105
MFS Government Markets Income Trust11,478105
MFS Government Markets Income Trust10,714101
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund41,892100
Marlin Business Services Corp.11,870100
HighPoint Resources Corp528,875100
LGO Energy PLC22,40899
Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.12,21997
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.19,58897
Blink Technologies, Inc.17,07597
Blink Technologies, Inc.17,07597
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd17,29595
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd17,29595
Banco Santander Brasil SA18,25694
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.32,30093
GNC Holdings196,30093
Macatawa Bank Corporation11,81192
American International Group66,13692
American International Group66,13692
Telefonica SA19,87291
Hallmark Financial Services26,23191
Monroe Capital12,69890
Inovio Pharmaceuticals11,74387
ImmunoGen24,58184
CNH Global N.V.14,73682
MannKind Corp.46,46182
Welbilt15,57580
Pretium Resources14,07080
Mizuho Financial Group34,75480
PlayAGS30,36280
Vedanta Res Plc21,99279
GLYCOMIMETICS INC21,01979
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.109,95778
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation35,01278
Portola Pharmaceuticals10,93278
A Data Technology Co., Ltd.17,87177
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.18,45376
Macatawa Bank Corporation10,78176
Monroe Capital10,87576
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.18,45376
Tata Motors Ltd15,98876
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.15,07074
Harvard Bioscience24,00074
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.15,07074
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.13,84673
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.13,84673
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd14,39072
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation26,61071
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation26,61071
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.21,96271
Curocom Co., Ltd.12,80068
Catalyst Copper Corp.11,33767
Catalyst Copper Corp.11,33767
ChromaDex Corporation13,98464
ChromaDex Corporation13,98464
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.23,16163
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited28,80063
DASAN Zhone Solutions14,85962
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.20,19962
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp13,00061
CymaBay Therapeutics17,02160
VirnetX Holding Corp10,99060
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund14,46358
Praco Corporation60,00058
Comstock Resources, Inc.13,01957
Comstock Resources, Inc.13,01957
Nordic Investment Bank12,42957
American International Group67,72655
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA22,06755
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA22,06755
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.23,16154
Ryerson Holding Corp10,07054
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.23,16154
Aurora Cannabis Inc.58,25853
Magal Security Systems Ltd.18,00053
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.16,80553
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co28,21251
Agenus Inc.12,77350
Tenneco Automotive13,73650
Agenus Inc.12,77350
Aptinyx Inc.11,67149
Aptinyx Inc.11,67149
Nuveen Senior Income Fund11,11649
Verastem18,01148
ChromaDex Corporation13,98946
Wipro Limited14,88346
MannKind Corp.44,46146
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund38,77845
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA22,05745
HC213,30045
Mizuho Financial Group17,15042
Fluidigm Corporation10,60542
Republic First Bancorp17,91640
Iamgold Corporation10,00040
EMCORE Corporation12,18439
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp55,57639
Durect Corporation16,80839
Alliance Resource Partners12,28038
Centennial Resource Development41,59437
Affimed Therapeutics23,20037
Centennial Resource Development41,59437
Peabody Energy Corporation11,86334
Pixelworks11,72733
GasLog Partners14,95633
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc11,02032
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo18,16031
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund23,16029
Enlink Midstream, LLC11,91629
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.15,54129
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.21,95629
Atlantic Coal PLC13,54329
EMCORE Corporation12,18427
Agenus Inc.10,93327
Durect Corporation16,80826
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,20026
Elevate Credit, Inc.17,08525
Hertz Global Holdings16,89224
Iamgold Corporation10,00023
Organigram Holdings, Inc.11,17122
Marchex13,19221
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,40521
HC213,30021
Marchex13,69220
Elevate Credit, Inc.17,08518
Spirit Intl Inc18,00017
American Biltrite, Inc.16,00016
American Biltrite, Inc.16,00016
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd19,31016
Enlink Midstream, LLC13,95816
McEwen Mining Inc.15,39516
Infinity Pharmaceuticals16,40015
Kopin Corporation11,00015
Centennial Resource Development50,86513
Infinity Pharmaceuticals14,10012
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation51,49012
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation51,49012
Polymet Mining Corp.49,34712
priceline.com Incorporated11,00012
Micron Waste Technologies Inc.14,00012
22nd Century Group, Inc.16,50512
McEwen Mining Inc.15,39510
Freightcar America10,1009
Globalstar19,4096
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc32,2585
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.13,0825
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.13,0825
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation48,4855
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp20,0004
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.11,7544

Feedback