Ameriprise Financial Inc

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.26,586,0754,500,927
Microsoft Corporation49,121,1954,203,765
J P Morgan Chase & Co36,970,4863,955,203
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.3,689,6773,874,984
Facebook19,825,6083,498,642
Amazon.com2,195,0022,567,129
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr9,142,1412,438,857
Cisco Systems62,666,9312,401,331
Johnson & Johnson16,565,2402,314,635
Philip Morris International Inc21,590,9662,280,938
Citigroup Inc.30,079,1992,238,389
Pfizer60,312,4132,184,833
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC8,137,9252,091,033
Honeywell International Inc.13,076,5712,005,745
Comcast Corporation49,161,9091,968,995
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno27,532,8211,935,505
Wells Fargo & Company30,522,0591,851,306
AT&T Inc.45,343,1561,763,456
Chevron Corporation14,045,5591,758,284
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.8,595,5441,704,457
Visa Inc.14,753,0691,682,845
Altria Group20,464,8491,462,814
Exxon Mobil Corporation17,320,6211,448,670
Bank of America Corporation44,660,9571,317,988
Home Depot6,845,9311,299,462
Mastercard Incorporated8,449,8551,279,482
Pepsico10,538,8851,264,047
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,292,4751,257,992
iTeknik Holding Corporation4,660,0741,253,335
Merck & Company22,050,6801,240,955
SPDR GOLD TRUST24,320,9281,153,269
Adobe Systems Incorporated6,572,4611,152,394
Lamprell5,975,6441,099,987
Intel Corporation22,824,6641,054,712
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT9,539,1261,041,704
Celgene Corporation9,973,8251,040,280
Verizon Communications Inc.19,223,8211,017,167
Boeing Company (The)3,421,5591,009,263
Federal Express Corporation3,895,950972,112
American Tower Corporation (REIT)6,757,974964,206
Morgan Stanley18,255,143957,671
Lowe's Companies10,208,344947,789
Union Pacific Corporation6,669,309894,347
Wal-Mart Stores9,045,421893,441
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC3,606,796884,535
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC15,986,572882,332
Applied Materials17,216,785880,915
iShares15,668,048876,767
Valero Energy Corporation9,459,324868,916
Micron Technology28,572,093860,990
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF10,741,478859,775
Alexion Pharmaceuticals7,116,247849,804
Starbucks Corporation14,741,543846,735
Biogen Idec Inc.2,607,446830,679
DowDuPont Inc.11,346,142808,156
Activision Blizzard12,622,634798,989
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated5,255,380786,892
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company12,712,133779,600
CVS Corporation10,557,347765,174
Halliburton Company15,617,213762,087
United States Cellular Corporation3,405,952751,820
Investec Ltd.9,135,892737,851
Envestnet6,854,258732,272
Tyson Foods, Inc.8,971,034727,453
Southwest Airlines Company10,937,336715,892
Salesforce.com Inc13,863,444711,737
priceline.com Incorporated8,339,440706,144
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC11,681,888703,195
Procter & Gamble Company (The)7,393,511679,296
QUALCOMM Incorporated10,555,294677,495
Electronic Arts Inc.6,356,388667,834
Costco Wholesale Corporation3,479,153647,377
NVIDIA Corporation3,249,372629,505
AbbVie Inc6,480,147627,211
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.11,451,776616,806
PayPal Holdings, Inc.8,337,124613,778
CIGNA High Income Shares2,998,839609,155
LyondellBasell Industries NV5,460,516602,385
Charles Schwab Corporation11,697,416600,628
Nike9,534,121595,766
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.3,406,730577,090
Sysco Corporation9,418,432571,954
Oracle Corporation11,642,487550,277
Illumina2,508,383549,043
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)6,394,759542,072
BlackRock1,045,654537,153
Centenera Mng Corp.5,296,998534,602
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)5,985,299533,862
Baxano Surgical, Inc.8,204,143530,362
PNC Financial Services Group3,674,479530,207
PVH Corp.3,816,644523,672
ConocoPhillips9,416,162516,966
Charter Communications1,535,034515,748
Marsh & McLennan Companies6,271,021510,418
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,557,214500,262
ServiceNow6,587,193497,760
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)1,188,487487,309
United Technologies Corporation3,795,944483,947
MetLife9,416,933475,945
CB Scientific Inc.3,246,197474,310
McDonald's Corporation2,747,065472,836
Illini Corp.3,836,610464,987
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund5,638,719457,711
Goldman Sachs Group1,752,881446,798
Maxima Group, Inc.8,509,149445,045
iShares4,340,435442,896
Express Scripts Holding Company5,913,373440,783
Tapestry9,956,000440,346
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.3,655,403436,041
Neenah Paper2,944,107434,553
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp6,839,467432,721
Allstate Corporation (The)4,127,258432,200
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation3,795,366428,372
Ulta Salon1,898,520424,517
Prudential Financial3,683,248423,514
Splunk Inc.5,053,024418,031
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,802,877415,009
iShares6,254,388412,081
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.2,599,659407,075
Abbott Laboratories7,111,624405,859
Fidelity National Information Services4,272,396401,991
Canadian Natural Resources Limited11,111,877396,882
Xcel Energy Inc.8,184,978393,787
Texas Instruments Incorporated3,757,599392,432
American International Group6,554,702390,578
Southern Company (The)8,113,891390,316
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund4,441,631387,374
Best Buy Co.5,636,109385,880
Vanguard Energy Corporation2,336,849384,946
FleetCor Technologies1,991,110383,138
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,531,751380,522
Core Resource Management, Inc.4,905,706376,699
Occidental Petroleum Corporation5,046,792371,884
Liberty Global1,877,092371,384
Walt Disney Company (The)3,441,204370,395
Allergan2,252,768368,578
Gilead Sciences5,136,649368,171
Nuance Communications21,841,942357,115
Cummins Inc.2,013,627355,684
NewLead Holdings Ltd.3,768,182352,924
VeriSign8,421,101352,655
Nucor Corporation5,497,603349,536
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.2,023,071349,401
3M Company1,476,988347,756
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.1,831,298347,469
CME Group Inc.2,357,014344,392
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund2,995,248340,870
Coca-Cola Company (The)7,397,917339,571
TJX Companies4,416,575337,680
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio7,457,050335,502
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF10,321,437333,805
iPure Labs, Inc.5,823,593331,159
Synopsys3,863,568329,331
Mondelez International7,691,205329,225
iSoftStone Holdings Limited9,652,198326,450
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.8,554,503325,964
Qorvo4,812,084320,486
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,345,639314,338
Entergy Corporation3,850,586313,401
W.W. Grainger1,322,002312,323
Ralph Lauren Corporation3,011,667312,275
vTv Therapeutics Inc.2,930,290311,487
Amgen Inc.1,781,501308,738
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund3,880,736308,673
Reitmans3,649,722302,768
Microchip Technology Incorporated3,436,886302,030
General Dynamics Corporation1,476,396300,378
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA1,439,918299,885
American Electric Power Company4,063,470298,960
IntercontinentalExchange4,144,432292,570
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF5,566,480291,905
Bowl America, Inc.6,669,233280,329
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,474,838280,101
International Paper Company4,810,691279,160
CNP Assurances SA9,755,408276,678
Firstrand Limited3,149,472273,901
Teradyne9,492,633272,084
U.S. Bancorp5,044,963270,394
International Business Machines Corporation1,732,410265,554
FMC Corporation2,795,422264,589
Streamtrack, Inc.1,618,425264,385
Financial Institutions9,451,112263,698
Paychex3,793,206258,598
Eli Lilly and Company3,052,403257,805
Equinix568,772257,783
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings7,915,825257,581
Cognex Corporation4,099,648257,259
Eastman Chemical Company2,763,646256,037
Caterpillar1,592,538250,953
Dollar General Corporation2,682,447249,469
Sport Chalet1,633,568249,467
Dominion Resources3,031,818245,642
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,175,330245,129
WisdomTree Investments6,882,816242,012
Anthem United, Inc.1,070,549240,906
Target Corporation3,663,741239,022
Edge Resources Inc.4,506,189238,279
Shire plc1,533,374237,535
Automatic Data Processing2,025,797237,460
Domino's Pizza Inc1,250,160236,093
Select Asset Inc.2,853,029235,869
Suncor Energy Inc.6,419,525235,703
PowerShares QQQ Trust1,513,571235,563
Seeing Machines Ltd.4,747,952234,826
Mohawk Industries848,228234,032
MercadoLibre739,202231,357
Digital Realty Trust2,028,710231,314
Expedition Mining Inc1,928,768231,010
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.1,635,739230,058
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF2,852,233228,667
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.2,044,445227,684
Ross Stores2,831,962227,271
Marathon Petroleum Corporation3,438,483226,573
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.4,113,575226,422
TDC A/S5,886,352226,276
Accenture plc.1,471,799225,321
Time Warner Inc.2,409,237220,372
The AES Corporation20,101,807217,561
General Electric Co12,457,199217,448
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.7,302,467217,101
Waste Management2,509,899216,614
Franklin Resources4,945,598214,302
B Communications Ltd.4,465,999214,067
UBM Plc3,882,345213,408
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,240,747212,656
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,073,076210,703
Total Energy Services Inc.2,656,259210,063
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,000,989209,941
Schlumberger N.V.3,065,357206,634
Simon Property Group1,196,246205,398
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal8,906,121205,193
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust4,124,865205,099
Power Efficiency Corp.6,858,739202,095
iShares1,892,916201,416
Clorox Company (The)1,341,976200,588
General Mills3,366,101199,579
Electric Motors Corp.6,743,474199,158
General Motors Company4,824,735197,688
Marriott International1,454,987197,467
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation3,668,522196,156
Carnival Plc ADS2,937,341195,183
Williams Companies6,227,366189,505
Prologis, Inc.2,930,252189,427
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF2,302,524187,509
Patterson-UTI Energy8,133,870187,116
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)2,029,032186,290
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,526,682186,268
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,650,811184,195
Corning Incorporated5,745,319183,898
eBay Inc.4,856,318183,279
United Parcel Service1,531,996182,532
AutoZone255,608181,819
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.1,033,316181,681
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF1,321,178181,478
Synaptics Incorporated4,494,100179,496
T. Rowe Price Group1,708,449179,262
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,683,089178,244
Kimberly-Clark Corporation1,474,842177,965
Eaton Corporation2,236,467176,703
Cavium2,098,163175,887
Aetna Inc.968,769174,772
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF1,992,197174,131
Yum! Brands2,092,853170,797
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund1,642,714169,416
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio2,283,271169,214
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,162,437168,479
Therapix Biosciences Ltd3,747,842168,077
Duke Energy Corporation1,997,219167,992
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc2,439,815165,847
Xerox Corporation5,628,904164,088
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,804,232163,352
Parker-Hannifin Corporation817,872163,226
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,204,271162,112
Limited Brands2,668,815160,695
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.6,040,968160,120
F5 Networks1,207,379158,433
First Trust5,593,721158,252
Industrial Services of America2,087,816157,970
Stanley Black & Decker930,471157,891
Hasbro1,713,895155,737
Palo Alto Networks1,065,277154,408
Autodesk1,469,210154,018
Archer3,807,708153,127
USD Partners LP1,310,370152,091
Arris Group Inc5,863,661150,639
ON Semiconductor Corporation7,193,013150,616
CH Energy Group3,177,675150,311
Yum China Holdings, Inc.3,751,331150,128
Fifth Third Bancorp4,938,165149,857
SunTrust Banks2,309,093149,155
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.6,932,334148,842
Aflac Incorporated1,693,767148,729
Ryanair Holdings Plc1,424,576148,440
Inca One Gold Corporation1,166,836147,946
Inphi Corporation3,991,047146,072
Extended Stay America, Inc.7,684,770146,009
Fortinet3,310,407144,632
TiVo Inc.9,268,840144,595
Select Asset Inc.1,450,467143,157
WestRock2,259,692142,833
News Corporation8,763,684142,061
db x-trackers Sicav3,215,392141,750
Northern Trust Corporation1,408,552140,723
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store884,565140,452
Ultra Lithium Inc2,537,441140,293
Xylem Inc.2,050,997139,890
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.1,921,934139,283
PacWest Bancorp2,762,473139,228
Watsco813,647138,349
Exelon Corporation3,509,407138,304
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,437,818136,652
ConAgra Foods3,619,997136,366
IL2M International Corp.854,089135,911
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As3,410,320135,451
Deere & Company856,264134,047
American Homes 4 Rent6,134,046133,970
Symantec Corporation4,795,177133,576
Novo Nordisk A/S2,429,888130,557
SEI Investments Company1,799,715129,335
High Country Bancorp, Inc.1,490,789127,527
Zimmer Holdings1,054,524127,257
Vanguard Health Systems909,638126,345
IShares Plc.2,056,504124,905
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.726,260124,863
Amphenol Corporation1,418,700124,576
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA2,074,473124,530
Comverse, Inc.4,351,856123,886
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U2,268,879123,205
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund1,125,492123,080
The Weir Group4,758,155122,093
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.397,611122,032
Estee Lauder Companies950,591120,960
American Express Company1,217,666120,923
Ameren Illinois Company2,026,703119,557
Devon Energy Corporation2,864,922118,608
General Electric Capital Corporation9,434,312117,834
Invesco Plc3,225,447117,829
Zoetis1,633,854117,708
WPX Energy7,521,324116,933
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,447,746116,882
Cadence Design Systems2,779,966116,257
D.R. Horton2,274,487116,168
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation3,044,824116,116
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.1,115,636113,490
Phillips 661,115,169112,828
Alexandria Real Estate Equities863,396112,760
Equity Lifestyle Properties1,260,795112,237
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation19,342,498111,800
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.2,626,816110,829
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC2,023,397110,674
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,050,473110,373
Astrazeneca PLC3,162,053110,208
PPG Industries942,996110,161
Banco de Guayaquil SA8,459,204109,971
TESARO3,069,235109,617
JD.com Inc2,641,653109,417
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.5,201,747109,339
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,505,521108,760
Danaher Corporation1,265,599108,290
Hartford Financial Services Group1,918,785108,014
American Water Works1,169,499107,926
Hydrodynex, Inc.2,118,843107,924
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio7,238,851107,758
DENTSPLY International Inc.1,631,455107,404
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold5,659,475107,333
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation9,759,224106,909
Carlisle Companies Incorporated936,666106,455
Adriana Resources, Inc.453,990106,284
Diamondback Energy838,819105,902
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated2,052,757105,730
Granite Construction Incorporated1,656,401105,094
State Street Corporation1,066,203104,096
Agrium Inc.900,699103,679
Vodafone Group Plc3,221,769102,804
IHS Markit2,270,592102,530
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.7,352,144101,278
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,566,382101,130
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.2,235,816100,253
Mid-America Apartment Communities982,58198,802
Standard Parking Corporation285,26198,503
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap645,08798,195
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde2,044,01596,325
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.929,50995,614
TotalFinaElf1,722,32195,167
Stark Naked Bobbers697,83694,701
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.862,03694,634
Capital One Financial Corp950,32894,631
Diamondhead Casino Corp.382,33294,169
Expeditors International of Washington1,453,46994,027
Stryker Corporation604,42393,664
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals248,00193,237
Ares Capital Corporation5,883,15292,520
LogMein806,02692,291
NetEase267,30992,238
Security Devices International Inc.907,85691,660
Sonoco Products Company1,723,16991,567
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.1,818,19791,555
Discover Financial Services1,184,06891,082
Liberty Interactive Corporation3,725,94590,989
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,856,17890,524
Illinois Tool Works Inc.540,79190,285
Esperance Minerals NL1,428,65190,261
Voestalpine AG796,71188,838
VGTel, Inc.868,82188,542
Teleflex Incorporated355,57788,476
Russell Breweries Inc595,30988,450
Lincoln National Corporation1,142,33787,810
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund3,349,97887,532
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev13,558,76887,530
SLM Corporation7,693,26886,948
Steel Partners Holdings LP1,998,44886,197
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,407,57586,097
Varian Medical Systems760,49284,529
Essex Property Trust348,81684,210
iShares MSCI2,226,09384,032
Analog Devices942,17283,887
MGIC Investment Corporation5,885,17283,075
Edison International1,302,12182,416
PPlus Trust2,658,37782,295
IEG Holdings Corp920,25882,047
Whirlpool Corporation478,59780,710
Zebra Technologies Corporation775,30880,479
Novartis AG958,10680,402
Dollar Tree747,61080,236
Textron Inc.1,411,61679,884
Autoliv628,43679,861
Innocap, Inc.376,29179,857
Westar Energy1,505,84579,515
AvalonBay Communities444,79879,379
HSBC Holdings plc1,535,76579,307
Interface1,809,44178,457
Netflix405,81977,931
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST3,643,52077,815
World Gaming plc624,89677,258
Consumer Portfolio Services1,357,47677,225
Euronet Worldwide4,066,33376,942
ISHARES IV PLC786,36676,649
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited1,931,73176,597
Ashland Inc.1,075,57976,586
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust722,48176,350
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.837,41876,254
Zions Bancorporation1,491,94675,839
FactSet Research Systems Inc.392,72975,702
Cerner Corporation1,121,78775,597
Vantiv1,022,27175,195
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,469,32375,096
Interups Inc.657,08575,063
Boston Properties576,86375,025
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF949,73275,025
Orbotech Ltd.1,484,34674,576
Align Technology333,49174,100
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation866,03973,769
KSW Inc699,88273,649
Martin Marietta Materials331,07073,176
Transdigm Group Incorporated262,80372,170
First Industrial Realty Trust2,290,29472,109
M&T Bank Corporation418,62471,582
Arch Coal766,52971,323
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New1,070,19571,242
E*TRADE Financial Corporation1,429,15770,849
Fiserv539,36070,727
Coherent249,13270,310
Westlake Chemical Corporation655,30069,808
Kennametal Inc.1,440,34769,694
SL Green Realty Corporation688,81869,536
Ctrip.com International5,473,21869,054
East West Bancorp1,127,79368,605
McKesson Corporation439,84468,604
Twitter2,836,41868,133
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund1,792,75468,102
Hancock Holding Company1,370,25267,857
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company2,189,47667,302
Vulcan Materials Company521,37466,928
Aptiv PLC788,89966,921
Progressive Corporation (The)1,186,52166,823
WellCare Helath Plans331,96366,786
CNO Financial Group2,700,70166,689
BofI Holding2,225,59966,488
Sector 5, Inc.1,039,72666,472
Comerica Incorporated765,24766,449
Tyler Technologies374,70966,342
Darden Restaurants685,43466,127
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.375,52765,457
Ibiden Co. Ltd.660,67164,987
SkyWest1,223,06064,932
Service Corporation International1,733,01864,677
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 534,38264,401
V.F. Corporation866,44864,118
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,979,96164,099
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund889,09663,895
Walgreens Boots Alliance876,86663,717
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.1,402,50163,690
bluebird bio, Inc.355,25763,246
Fortive Corp868,75562,852
Cooper Companies288,33162,821
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,176,04962,625
AGCO Corporation873,69462,409
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)1,111,86762,256
Neenah Enterprises, Inc.1,106,30662,175
Burlington Stores Inc501,66061,720
Arista Networks, Inc.259,99261,576
CyrusOne1,031,24861,387
Koninklijke Philips Electronics1,634,33061,050
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,081,45561,047
NVR17,32960,792
Material Sciences Corporation1,003,22860,719
EQT Corporation1,065,77660,666
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.467,54860,618
Sony Corp Ord1,330,12460,497
GlaxoSmithKline PLC1,693,74260,093
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2,013,13360,042
Raymond James Financial671,13560,031
Royal Dutch Shell PLC893,27559,593
Impax Laboratories8,935,82159,560
MSCI Inc559,27059,511
DTE Energy Company541,75159,325
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP771,91159,258
William Lyon Homes2,028,05258,998
Barnes Group930,60358,918
Raytheon Company311,13558,435
Redux Holdings, Inc.483,41758,056
Becton, Dickinson & Co.271,02158,016
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,447,96257,962
J.M. Smucker Company (The)466,33857,925
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 1,208,13957,733
Toll Brothers Inc.1,196,45857,454
Lennox International275,69357,418
Host Marriott Financial Trust2,882,89057,252
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.778,12357,183
The Intertain Group Limited393,83857,169
The RMR Group1,734,51957,127
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.431,77157,099
Nexstar Broadcasting Group725,34756,621
The Blackstone Group L.P.1,760,98856,377
Petrominerales Ltd467,31656,345
Performance Sports Group769,03356,233
RIGHTSCORP, INC.821,28356,161
Wintrust Financial Corporation679,04955,948
Sunstone Hotel Investors3,382,80355,921
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated407,37255,777
Camden Property Trust598,32555,087
Highwoods Properties1,077,75754,868
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,923,06854,841
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF516,63154,822
SVB Financial Group234,44554,805
Fair Isaac Corp356,52754,621
All Marketing Solutions Inc.811,14054,332
Sterling Bancorp2,200,80954,168
Bank of the Ozarks1,110,06253,777
Nektar Therapeutics898,46653,657
CF Industries Holdings1,256,80953,464
Monotaro Co., Ltd.457,79953,463
West Pharmaceutical Services540,78853,359
EMCOR Group650,25753,153
Selective Insurance Group998,78152,598
NewStar Financial1,540,65652,550
Duke Realty Corporation1,923,64752,347
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund520,24552,240
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.595,79252,115
Loews Corporation1,036,88551,876
Republic Services766,58251,839
Hess Midstream Partners LP1,089,16451,703
Southwest Gas Corporation640,29551,566
New York Community Bancorp1,275,55851,366
Technip ADR1,637,73651,277
Concho Resources Inc.341,08651,237
Perrigo Company584,67550,959
Credicorp Ltd.245,62550,943
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund459,91550,930
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.801,99350,752
iShares Trust271,52550,689
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.411,10150,377
Grifols2,197,15950,359
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc1,961,51250,352
Aramark1,167,43249,896
Oshkosh Truck Corporation548,37949,838
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,413,13649,733
The Hanover Insurance Group457,87849,488
Prosperity Bancshares705,32549,428
ICICI Bank Limited5,060,23249,212
Graco Inc.1,083,87549,012
Harris Teeter Supermarkets345,88048,962
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste393,49048,935
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.521,06948,929
Travelport Worldwide LTD3,739,42548,876
PS Business Parks389,51648,761
Noble Energy Inc.1,666,06948,550
Boston Scientific Corporation1,958,13848,543
INCEPTION MINING INC.284,90748,472
Therapy Cells, Inc.967,33548,424
Callon Petroleum Company3,947,89447,909
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.945,37547,533
J.B. Hunt Transport Services412,99947,487
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund658,73447,466
Intuit Inc.300,38947,395
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG1,044,14747,345
DISH Network Corporation43,330,00047,148
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation659,40646,842
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation2,167,17446,733
Core Laboratories N.V.424,47546,505
American Airlines Group891,07946,364
Hershey407,47746,251
Athene Holding Ltd892,06246,128
Merit Medical Systems1,061,43645,856
Lumentum925,13445,239
UMB Financial Corporation626,89145,108
Subsea 7 SA ADR 428,21944,888
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.175,44944,472
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund747,95844,361
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,050,83744,333
Mettler-Toledo International71,45344,265
BankUnited1,083,79344,133
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co3,065,96844,048
United Continental Holdings652,85443,992
Evercore Partners Inc487,61043,873
CenturyLink2,627,04143,834
Olin Corporation1,231,11143,805
Ollie821,13543,750
Trimble Navigation Limited1,068,88643,440
Air Products and Chemicals263,83843,325
II-VI Incorporated918,85343,144
Clovis Oncology8,475,87843,127
Yandex N.V.1,316,52943,118
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,780,13242,956
Schuff International, Inc.823,01642,811
Knight Knox Development Corp.978,50842,776
AO Mosenergo450,50242,772
Jack Henry & Associates365,30742,726
Americas Silver Corporation884,77442,421
Chesapeake Lodging Trust1,564,47142,420
Veeva Systems765,83642,336
Ameris Bancorp876,00042,249
Curtiss-Wright Corporation346,35942,212
Alleghany Corporation70,67842,131
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,741,90042,019
First Century Fox Inc Class A1,214,86841,951
Independent Bank Corporation596,34941,689
Associated Banc-Corp1,637,25241,586
Square1,197,20541,502
Jack In The Box Inc.421,59141,362
Simpson Manufacturing Company719,28241,293
Taubman Centers630,20441,233
Praxair266,16441,175
Community Bank System763,89341,086
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers727,50040,990
Uniti Financial Corp.2,294,71940,829
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras3,957,61440,724
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III1,141,49640,584
BorgWarner Inc.793,63740,547
Mascota Resources Corp921,39340,487
Rogers Corporation248,94340,305
Baker Hughes a GE Co1,268,91340,149
CACI International302,36540,017
SRC Energy4,685,41039,983
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.1,288,15339,803
Sandy Spring Bancorp1,019,45039,786
Parametric Technology Corporation653,19139,692
WageWorks638,47839,586
America Movil2,289,34739,263
Petrobras Argentina S.A.3,991,90139,200
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.1,314,77338,969
MasTec797,11738,965
Sappi Limited344,39538,652
South Jersey Industries1,234,90538,611
Bemis Company805,14138,476
Cantel Medical Corp.374,01638,475
Telephone and Data Systems1,382,51538,432
ABM Industries Incorporated1,017,25838,430
AptarGroup444,99638,396
Western Alliance Bancorporation677,81738,391
Verint Systems Inc.916,91838,368
Thor Industries254,30838,334
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund1,091,39938,303
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation1,686,81338,263
CornerWorld Corp.273,35838,221
Constellation Brands Inc166,92438,159
Synchrony Financial977,86638,098
Carpenter Technology Corporation747,35438,083
CA Inc.1,143,37438,051
Hanesbrands Inc.1,808,31837,814
United Natural Foods765,69637,717
TTM Technologies2,392,77337,521
Roper Technologies144,69537,478
Italian Food & Beverage Corp199,52837,289
Minerals Technologies Inc.538,43237,080
Union Equity, Inc.1,023,55537,058
Weyerhaeuser Company1,048,00936,953
IPG Photonics Corporation172,24236,883
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO909,51936,852
Adtalem Global Education874,65636,772
WSFS Financial Corporation761,69336,495
Orion Engineered Carbons1,423,83336,424
Bioheart, Inc.280,78036,375
Maximus505,53736,188
Broadridge Financial Solutions398,13836,068
Healthcare Services Group683,35336,026
Owens-Illinois1,622,25635,981
Encore Capital Group Inc851,80435,910
CubeSmart1,240,18035,867
The Hain Celestial Group845,95335,860
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.2,145,37435,850
Enbridge Inc915,69935,813
Nordstrom754,14635,716
Texas Roadhouse677,98435,714
RSP Permian876,11735,640
ONYX Pharmaceuticals147,44535,464
Annaly Capital Management Inc2,974,47535,373
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited870,16535,330
Hologic824,08435,229
Stifel Financial Corporation590,18935,134
Omnicom Group Inc.481,64735,093
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.26,57835,056
Old Dominion Freight Line266,31035,031
Pinnacle Foods Inc587,29734,922
Tata Motors Ltd1,054,16134,862
Ventas580,19634,854
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.405,50834,791
Reinsurance Group of America222,83834,750
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA1,272,42334,648
Universal Display Corp200,44134,617
AGNC Investment Corp.618,22034,556
Horizon Pharma2,363,36434,498
ONEOK642,45134,338
Skechers U.S.A.905,18734,253
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.672,03334,139
ONE Gas464,43634,072
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund316,72833,968
Eagle Energy Trust298,95233,872
Aaron's850,47033,865
Colgate-Palmolive Company448,57533,845
Markel Corporation29,70833,840
Ecolab Inc.251,33533,737
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.525,11433,712
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated185,83733,665
IDEX Corporation254,64533,607
Huntington Ingalls Industries142,39133,561
Invitation Homes Inc.1,420,96133,492
Motorola Solutions370,47633,484
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund396,32233,431
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF349,10733,426
Lennar Corporation528,28633,415
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO601,91033,356
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,269,99733,350
Renasant Corporation814,46733,344
Five Below502,39133,319
Owens Corning Inc362,26933,309
Catalent, Inc.808,26533,205
Apollo Global Management985,88532,997
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)242,31432,944
Triton International Ltd877,44932,893
T-Mobile US Inc516,93832,830
Trex Company301,76832,707
Hudson Pacific Properties953,29132,671
TrueBlue1,189,17732,667
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.996,12332,664
Univar Inc.1,054,81932,651
John Bean Technologies Corporation295,01832,477
ManpowerGroup256,96432,461
Puma Exploration, Inc.328,06332,428
Haemonetics Corporation555,32932,257
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,765,43832,231
Murphy Oil Corporation1,033,70032,077
PulteGroup964,14532,067
U.S. Helicopter Corp.395,23132,016
Entegris1,046,23931,854
Viavi Solutions3,632,62731,760
Dave & Buster's Entertainment573,15131,615
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated2,170,04231,611
Bioverativ Inc.586,23831,611
PDC Energy611,03731,493
NEVRO CORP5,380,34831,493
Ebix Inc397,38431,482
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC192,90531,454
Lamar Advertising Company423,16831,420
Vanguard Energy Corporation195,22531,414
Workday308,47931,383
Wright Express Corporation436,20131,256
Washington Federal909,97231,165
LCI Industries239,48531,132
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,738,35330,996
Kulicke and Soffa Industries1,272,67230,979
PBF Energy873,80330,941
MB Financial Inc.692,40830,849
Realty Income Corporation540,45930,822
Criteo1,182,31830,764
Worldpay Group PLC413,64030,721
Exterran Corp976,23130,690
American Assets Trust801,03430,650
Chemed Corp.125,62630,530
Sun Communities328,50830,484
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc6,379,90030,435
BGS Acquisition Corp.452,92630,382
Keysight Technologies, Inc.729,98830,369
Molina Healthcare Inc395,12530,305
Magna International534,59630,296
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund291,55130,279
American Financial Group277,44430,114
Campbell Soup Company625,85830,110
Summit Materials953,08429,963
Columbia Pipeline Partners1,415,20329,897
Ramtron International Corporation569,16029,836
Neogen Corporation361,31029,704
Parcelpal Technology Inc696,23829,688
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.1,281,98429,674
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.354,08129,601
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund970,91129,553
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.179,10729,502
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.737,07829,372
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings334,73929,206
XL Group Ltd.828,15529,129
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF455,45229,113
Arrow Electronics361,05029,031
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.564,89628,934
The Kraft Heinz Company372,02028,926
Celanese Corporation270,06228,919
Dean Foods Company2,500,86228,904
Delphi Automotive plc549,37728,826
Materion Corporation591,75028,761
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.231,81328,744
MarketAxess Holdings142,38328,726
Korn/Ferry International690,02528,553
On Assignment444,07428,540
National Retail Properties659,11728,427
iShares Gold Trust2,274,89528,418
Stamps.com Inc.150,68628,330
Micro Focus International plc842,41328,298
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.482,33128,285
Argo Group International Holdings458,76328,279
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.478,65328,277
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,377,97728,250
Navistar International Corporation656,66328,121
Science Applications International Corp 367,37328,112
Hertz Global Holdings1,270,07627,993
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.426,84627,951
Berry Petroleum Company475,90027,921
Orbital Corporation Limited212,30427,918
Harley-Davidson547,39627,850
Omega Healthcare Investors1,010,61327,833
United States Steel Corporation790,58527,821
Visteon Corp.222,10627,795
CoreSite Realty Corporation243,87827,778
Noble Group Ltd.433,60327,743
Hubbell204,78927,717
Kilroy Realty Corporation370,29827,644
Cubic Corporation468,66527,635
LHC Group449,82327,606
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund457,61827,548
Victory Square Technologies Inc564,22827,540
Andeavor240,49727,501
CDK Global, Inc.382,76027,282
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.2,422,09127,273
Black Hills Corporation452,57627,191
Extreme Networks2,170,52127,180
Intercept Pharmaceuticals22,951,78226,994
Microsemi Corporation522,00626,961
ABB Ltd1,002,50426,933
Toro Company (The)412,79826,929
Inchcape PLC500,22726,929
Corporate Office Properties Trust921,54426,910
CBS Corporation455,38626,880
Xilinx398,03826,836
Analogic Corporation319,64926,770
Healthcare Trust of America890,77526,760
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF470,32426,693
Enpro Industries285,17626,666
Spirent Communications Plc.354,06326,610
Atmos Energy Corporation309,63126,595
Dana Holding Corporation830,66426,590
Vanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF329,39826,537
Eaton Vance Corporation470,06326,506
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.1,188,16526,472
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.3,526,28226,415
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc695,83526,337
Columbia Banking System604,33726,252
Belden Inc340,00526,250
CoStar Group88,31426,225
Mueller Industries739,62326,205
Motorcar Parts of America1,047,42126,180
Hospitality Properites Trust876,46726,164
Oclaro3,869,00026,098
Avery Dennison Corporation226,11425,971
Post Holdings327,57625,954
POWERSHARES DB G10 CURRENCY HARVEST FUND1,227,81025,934
Moody's Corporation175,65225,929
Employers Holdings Inc583,80525,922
JetBlue Airways Corporation1,159,68025,912
Copart598,54025,852
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,312,63725,796
Wabco Holdings Inc.179,79225,792
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund802,27725,789
Emerson Electric Company368,91825,712
MKS Instruments271,57625,663
Zendesk, Inc.757,30525,628
The NASDAQ OMX Group332,85725,573
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund495,98125,507
The Kroger Company1,264,22825,486
ICON plc227,18225,479
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.845,94025,470
EPAM Systems236,79125,429
Nomad Holdings Ltd.1,491,77925,226
Express2,484,21125,214
Canadian National Railway Company305,15125,176
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation807,30825,125
Kinder Morgan1,389,59125,109
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc297,80025,100
Gaming Partners International Corporation678,31525,093
United Therapeutics Corporation169,37325,058
ITT Educational Services, Inc.468,68125,014
Nielsen CO B.V.686,18524,977
ISHARES V PLC389,14124,827
MBIA3,374,24424,772
Banner Corporation447,28524,654
Alkermes plc450,27124,635
AMERISAFE398,84024,598
PACCAR Inc.344,06124,571
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.743,98924,565
Apache Corporation581,33124,543
Flagstar Bancorp655,24424,520
Outfront Media1,056,30924,497
Unifirst Corporation147,99724,405
Allete327,31124,340
Supernus Pharmaceuticals600,55423,933
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.509,59323,931
Signature Bank173,75523,850
Waste Connections335,17123,772
Jumbo SA316,69923,762
NetScout Systems780,01123,752
AK Steel Holding Corporation4,188,17123,647
DCT Industrial Trust Inc401,70423,616
Energen Corporation409,46323,574
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,131,15723,533
Landstar Development Group, Inc.225,26323,450
Moog Inc.268,36523,306
National Grid Transco Plc395,93623,290
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.291,02123,242
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.477,36023,218
Anixter International Inc.305,41623,211
Crane Company259,65523,161
Molson Coors Brewing Company282,05523,148
Masimo Corporation272,86323,140
Intuitive Surgical62,79923,121
Domtar Corporation464,33423,010
Douglas Emmett559,40922,971
Xponential, Inc.250,51922,944
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,757,83422,886
India Cement Ltd.142,87222,870
Global Payments Inc.228,02822,855
VALE S.A.1,858,91422,737
Brooks Automation951,64022,709
Crown Cork & Seal Company402,52322,642
Banco Macro S.A.195,37222,640
Progress Software Corporation531,66322,632
Equity Residential351,15722,410
TopBuild Corp295,81522,404
Warrior Met Coal LLC891,17422,403
Cinemark Holdings Inc642,15622,360
ABIOMED119,26922,352
Green Dot Corporation367,74622,161
Flextronics International Ltd.1,230,60122,145
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.3,896,47622,095
El Paso Electric Company397,68022,012
Marathon Oil Corporation1,299,21922,007
DTE Energy Company407,50021,989
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.764,10321,973
NXP Semiconductors N.V.187,30421,932
Sanmina-SCI Corporation664,32821,923
Proto Labs212,05421,842
Opus Bank798,88321,812
Sanderson Farms156,99721,789
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation267,00821,742
Interactive Health Network367,19621,741
Horace Mann Educators Corporation492,43721,716
De La Rue PLC 349,31121,682
Omnicell446,95321,677
Brandywine Realty Tr1,192,15221,665
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.266,76721,520
Coty Inc1,080,76921,496
Nordson Corporation146,24521,410
Schweitzer-Mauduit International363,35721,374
IGM Financial Inc.839,29021,338
Monolithic Power Systems189,16921,257
Tech Cent Inc.240,54621,240
Mercury Computer Systems413,22721,221
IQnovate Ltd683,25021,211
Donaldson Company433,28521,210
Hillenbrand Inc474,10721,194
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company598,28221,150
Extra Space Storage Inc241,29821,100
DSW Inc.983,68521,061
Glacier Bancorp533,76721,026
Applied Industrial Technologies308,59121,015
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS335,03921,013
Grand Canyon Education234,54820,999
Sabra Healthcare REIT1,111,59320,861
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated140,05720,858
Sleepaid Hldg Co554,56120,847
Fourlis Holding SA808,08720,771
The Ultimate Software Group95,06220,745
Decker Manufacturing Corp.258,39020,735
Vail Resorts97,42820,702
ICU Medical95,61420,652
Callidus Software720,45420,620
Regions Financial Corporation1,187,86720,558
Tech Data Corporation209,65320,541
Saia290,23820,534
Dorman Products335,22120,495
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc522,44320,493
Ingevity Corp290,30020,458
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,200,87420,455
KAR Auction Services404,66620,441
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,809,52420,433
Boston Beer Company106,87120,421
KeyCorp1,007,59620,326
Cornerstone OnDemand574,38320,294
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited110,99420,287
Selective Insurance Group345,35220,272
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC507,59320,253
Lithia Motors177,78320,193
Steven Madden431,92720,171
Cohu917,03020,141
First Midwest Bancorp838,68320,139
Cousins Properties Incorporated2,165,24920,029
Foothills Exploration, Inc427,17420,026
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.213,74420,026
Integrated Research Ltd.418,06720,009
Realogy Holdings750,10419,891
OGE Energy Corporation602,29219,821
Intellecta AB8,920,00019,813
Charles River Laboratories International180,59019,766
Great Plains Energy Inc612,91319,760
Darling International Inc.1,088,17319,728
ManTech International Corporation393,07219,726
Quest Management Inc.200,23119,719
Blackbaud208,08519,661
Apogee Enterprises429,29619,630
Caesars Entertainment Corporation9,517,23719,619
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust421,40219,616
Schindler Holding AG372,67619,612
Vectren Corporation301,49419,602
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II349,60219,592
Quanta Services499,55819,538
FS Bancorp2,650,37819,457
ESCO Technologies Inc.322,19119,412
Wabash National Corporation894,14119,404
Michaels Stores Inc802,11119,402
Incyte Corporation204,67119,384
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.286,89319,371
WD-40 Company164,02319,351
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.245,85119,349
Imerjn Inc.349,59419,271
HEALTHEQUITY INC412,89819,265
Webster Ltd.343,02819,264
SWK Holdings Corp156,53519,214
HCA Holdings218,60419,203
Sina Corporation191,37619,190
Amex Exploration Inc.826,05419,172
Inogen160,93519,164
Lexington Realty Trust1,979,88519,112
CIENA Corporation3,726,21619,111
Albero Corp.149,12319,073
Repligen Corporation525,72219,073
Lincoln Electric Holdings208,18919,067
Commercial Metals Company893,83319,056
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp504,72819,052
National Fuel Gas Company346,48819,035
Brunswick Corporation344,57619,027
Vishay Intertechnology915,77419,003
Regal Beloit Corporation247,41418,955
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.566,66618,934
CASEY CONTAINER CORP168,76218,890
Liberty Property Trust438,82718,878
United Community Financial Corp.670,80718,876
Janus Henderson Group492,60018,847
British American Tobacco Industries280,25618,801
Medical Properties Trust1,361,97018,770
Universal Forest Products497,03518,698
Littelfuse94,40118,675
Tower International609,59918,651
Lan Chile S.A.594,31818,544
Sotheby's358,96018,521
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,450,88618,515
W.P. Carey Inc.268,53018,502
Watts Water Technologies243,39218,486
Paycom Software229,41118,429
Alliant Energy Corporation432,25518,418
Ladder Capital1,346,02718,348
NRG Yield972,32518,328
Aecom Technology Corporation492,68518,303
Magellan Health Services189,08318,256
Synovus Financial Corp.380,61818,249
Balchem Corporation225,15018,147
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari144,25918,126
AMN Healthcare Services Inc367,24418,087
NetApp326,68218,072
Ally Financial Inc618,75418,042
Tivity Health492,65318,005
HCP696,86817,966
Wolverine World Wide561,73617,911
Gentex Corporation854,40117,900
Amdocs Limited273,04517,881
Stericycle262,84917,871
Verisk Analytics185,93317,848
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.723,60817,840
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation166,54617,796
Trinity Industries473,96717,755
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation130,85517,696
VALVOLINE INC704,52517,655
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.295,40217,650
Crimson Exploration Inc.149,62317,580
Weingarten Realty Investors534,14617,557
Proofpoint4,732,58217,529
The Providence Service Corporation542,18317,523
SM Energy Company793,17817,512
Rightmove Plc1,639,45917,511
Medidata Solutions275,99617,489
Exponent245,89517,483
Citrix Systems198,59117,476
RingCentral360,62517,454
First Citizens BancShares43,28917,444
Greenbrier Companies327,26717,444
REV Group, Inc.537,04417,413
Tesco PLC248,68717,384
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.317,91117,363
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation339,27317,348
Avista Corporation335,11117,254
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV210,09017,252
Toyota Tsusho Corp.135,28217,201
Semtech Corporation502,51317,185
Copa Holdings128,16217,181
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I982,78017,149
Singapore Post, Ltd.660,92117,140
Helios Advantage Income Fund652,07417,101
BanColombia S.A.431,32417,095
Old Republic International Corporation930,42117,093
NutriSystem Inc324,79917,084
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.621,33317,037
Valley National Bancorp1,515,92517,011
Live Nation Entertainment399,57317,010
Dunkin' Brands Group263,76517,005
AutoNation329,25216,901
Methode Electronics420,35816,854
Superior Energy Services1,747,87216,833
MGM Growth Properties LLC503,39816,807
Adventure Gold, Inc.249,95416,758
Helmerich & Payne258,72016,723
Benchmark Electronics574,44516,715
Werner Enterprises431,83016,690
Equifax141,44816,680
Albany International Corporation270,91916,649
Ryder System197,63216,636
Cardinal Health270,91516,616
Inmarsat Plc.95,25716,611
IDEXX Laboratories106,17916,605
Customers Bancorp, Inc.637,65016,589
Diamond Offshore Drilling895,00316,588
SunPower Corporation19,820,00016,583
U.S. Silica Holdings508,92416,574
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,137,63516,553
MicroStrategy Incorporated125,81016,520
Green Plains Partners LP14,197,74316,500
OOMA INC1,378,16716,470
Brown & Brown319,90016,462
Acadia Healthcare Company502,61316,398
Commerce Bancshares293,48016,389
Calix2,751,70416,383
Scholium Group PLC392,77316,347
Qualys274,83616,311
Boyd Gaming Corporation464,46416,279
Genesco Inc.500,66316,271
ProAssurance Corporation284,41816,271
Geo Group Inc (The)689,42416,271
Tetra Technologies336,06116,182
Rollins347,28016,158
FNB United Corp.1,164,01016,086
Smith (A.O.) Corporation262,13916,064
Greif Bros. Corporation265,03816,057
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.403,16316,046
Luxoft Holding Inc287,89716,035
Scientific Games Corp312,37516,025
Spartan Stores600,10916,011
EastGroup Properties180,28215,934
Yamana Gold Inc.5,093,98315,893
CommVault Systems302,56115,885
CSG Systems International4,262,87815,875
Summit Hotel Properties1,041,54815,863
Standex International Corporation155,74115,862
Labor Smart, Inc.99,11615,817
Walker & Dunlop331,76015,760
LaSalle Hotel Properties560,59215,746
Innophos Holdings336,77915,737
Banco Popular502,35515,708
Legg Mason373,59315,694
Bio-Rad Laboratories65,74315,690
Cullen/Frost Bankers165,49415,663
Forward Air Corporation271,96015,620
Penn National Gaming498,26115,610
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC145,80715,600
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)131,64115,587
American Campus Communities Inc379,13515,556
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,002,73415,492
Innoviva7,597,84915,480
First Financial Bankshares342,56815,434
LTC Properties354,12215,422
Victory Energy Corp.315,78815,410
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated852,06815,388
Brookline Bancorp978,54215,362
BWX Technologies253,42115,320
Mednax284,96715,229
Avnet384,36615,228
United Bankshares437,19515,202
Quaker Chemical Corporation100,58215,169
IDACORP165,66915,134
CIAO Group, Inc.510,52815,112
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.5,129,45515,105
Mdu Res Group Inc561,75415,101
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.196,80315,095
Provident Financial Services559,61315,093
Harsco Corporation821,84215,055
American States Water Company259,57015,032
Carrizo Oil & Gas703,41114,969
Delek US Holdings427,39514,932
Vornado Realty Trust190,80614,918
Encore Wire Corporation306,23014,897
Covenant Transportation Group517,80214,894
Jabil Circuit567,14614,888
JBG SMITH Properties428,23114,874
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation158,01614,866
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,597,40214,856
CNX Coal Resources LP1,015,02414,851
Innospec Inc.210,19514,841
V Media Corp118,34014,831
Potlatch Corporation297,21514,830
Sabre Corp723,21314,829
Orthofix International N.V.271,07614,828
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.117,88614,805
Kraton Performance Polymers306,99714,788
Arch Capital Group Ltd.413,04114,765
Waters Corporation76,11114,704
Matica Enterprises Inc954,55414,680
Cavco Industries96,19514,677
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust394,21114,654
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation511,55714,631
Crown Marketing503,82514,631
RHB Capital169,00114,569
Caleres434,55614,550
Senior Housing Properties Trust758,73114,530
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.422,17614,500
AAON393,63614,447
Sempra Energy134,62214,441
Mylan Inc.340,61414,410
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund14,200,00014,404
Heritage Financial Corporation467,66814,400
NorthWestern Corporation241,17714,398
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.256,32714,393
American Potash Corp.114,19014,359
ANSYS97,27114,358
Welbilt609,91114,335
SPX Corporation456,08114,317
SPX300,37514,282
Cambrex Corporation297,55614,282
Choice Hotels International183,85114,268
Itron208,76914,239
iRobot Corporation185,35914,217
Planet Fitness410,34514,210
Integer Holdings Corporation313,55814,204
Comfort Systems USA325,12114,192
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,393,34014,170
Regency Affiliates, Inc.204,61014,156
Kresta Holdings Ltd.239,83214,136
MegaFon PJSC126,94514,134
H. B. Fuller Company262,02414,116
Sodexo 354,45714,110
Gannett Co.1,213,97614,072
Consolidated Graphics165,64914,071
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.178,71814,070
GATX Corporation226,08214,064
HomeStreet485,45314,055
Dril-Quip294,25514,038
FOX FACTORY HOLDING360,45014,004
LegacyTexas Financial331,64113,998
Cable One, Inc.19,87713,979
Kite Realty Group Trust712,40613,963
Rambus979,79613,933
Rowan Companies plc888,37013,912
RLJ Lodging Trust632,85213,907
UBS AG (London Branch)754,92613,883
Fidelity National Financial353,48813,872
Insperity241,21213,833
TEGNA981,35613,819
PolyOne Corporation317,17313,798
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.217,12813,790
International Bancshares Corporation346,75013,766
MSA Safety177,47113,760
Federated Investors381,27913,758
Invacare Corporation9,061,25713,725
Woodward179,00413,701
California Water Service Group Holding301,65213,680
Dycom Industries122,67713,670
Diodes Incorporated476,40513,658
Charter Oak Bank291,35013,652
Pinnacle Financial Partners205,31313,600
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.935,50213,563
American Woodmark Corporation103,53313,485
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC306,23913,473
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP401,89013,464
Prestige Brand Holdings302,89113,451
MTS Systems Corporation249,65113,407
Oil States International473,17613,391
Dassault Aviation146,99113,389
TeleTech Holdings332,28513,374
The Navigators Group274,58913,373
Deoleo SA91,25813,333
MSC Industrial Direct Company137,70913,310
Wachovia Corporation10,14913,295
Sanofi344,43813,268
NETGEAR225,70313,261
Inter Parfums304,88213,247
Globus Medical322,26813,246
Pacira Pharmaceuticals289,58413,219
Power Amers Minerals Corp.291,08513,215
Portland General Electric Company289,01013,180
Versum Materials, Inc.347,20113,142
National Bank of Canada 404,84913,129
Fulton Financial Corporation730,41613,075
Emergent Biosolutions280,43313,033
Terra Nitrogen Company270,24213,031
Novavax22,615,82013,025
FTI Consulting302,94713,014
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.266,63112,977
CoreLogic280,79212,976
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund559,26212,960
The Medicines Company472,95512,931
Sally Beauty Holdings689,05312,928
TIME INC.700,66812,927
Tiffany & Co.124,22312,921
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc529,85912,902
Urban Barns Foods Inc.505,94112,896
Rayonier Inc. REIT407,40612,886
KLX Inc.187,93412,827
Masonite International173,00112,827
Matador Resources Company410,94912,793
International Lithium Corp.300,70912,789
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.437,93512,779
Popular359,30212,756
United Dominion Realty Trust330,94412,748
Community Service Communications272,92412,726
CREDEX CORP114,22912,720
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund355,62312,718
McDermott International1,931,83012,713
Bottomline Technologies366,55712,712
Flowers Foods657,95312,705
STORE CAPITAL Corp486,30912,664
Camping World Holdings283,04412,661
PetMed Express278,20912,658
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co213,13812,658
CVB Financial Corporation537,14112,655
Bouygues 359,76212,653
ASML Holding N.V.72,76712,647
NewMarket Corporation31,80312,642
Graham Holdings22,58112,608
J & J Snack Foods Corp.82,92012,590
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund174,47812,570
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.231,63712,546
Trinseo S.A.172,17212,500
Primerica123,04112,494
Fastenal Company228,30012,491
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.193,07112,490
Kbridge Energy Corp.628,78912,470
IBERIABANK Corporation160,52312,441
Tetra Tech2,912,01012,431
Principal Real Estate Income Fund176,05712,424
Medpace Holdings, Inc.342,86312,421
First Financial Bancorp.471,04812,412
Cirrus Logic239,03012,396
A.H. Belo Corporation332,33712,381
Energizer Tennis Inc.257,98312,379
Intertainment Media, Inc.774,42112,378
WGL Holdings Inc143,94912,356
United Fire Group270,96712,351
InterXion Holding N.V.209,35712,336
Unilever NV220,48212,334
Texas Capital Bancshares138,65512,327
Power Integrations167,16512,294
Cineplex Inc541,02112,265
Gentherm Inc386,33212,265
Compass Minerals Intl Inc169,72012,263
Radius Health, Inc.13,000,00012,228
Timken Company (The)248,39612,209
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.4112,202
INC Research Holdings, Inc.279,50812,186
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation378,07012,180
National Instruments Corporation292,32412,170
Cogent Communications Group268,31612,155
BRS Resources Ltd11,000,00012,135
Heartland Express519,52712,126
Signet International Holdings, Inc.214,34212,120
RLI Corp.199,49012,101
Ellies Holdings Limited135,02712,071
Keane Group, Inc.636,51212,020
Cabot Corporation194,88712,004
NCR Corporation353,06112,000
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.601,08511,991
Zynga Inc.2,985,61711,942
AMC Networks Inc.220,56711,928
Guidewire Software160,05311,885
Northwest Bancshares708,94611,860
Parsley Energy402,49711,851
Acadia Realty Trust431,75111,814
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.132,58811,810
Henry Schein168,84211,799
HUB Power Co., Ltd.246,06711,790
Herman Miller292,73411,724
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce120,13111,704
Development Capital Group, Inc.1,300,29111,656
Simmons First National Corporation204,00711,649
Nu Skin Enterprises170,46111,632
First BanCorp.2,277,93611,617
ViaSat154,98811,601
Fluidigm Corporation14,140,00011,598
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated360,61511,583
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP102,46911,564
Global Brass and Copper Inc349,10611,556
Williams-Sonoma222,13011,484
YPF Sociedad Anonima501,14411,477
Preferred Bank195,19211,473
Brady Corporation300,93611,406
Huntsman Corporation342,38311,398
KB Home355,12811,346
Convergys Corporation480,90111,303
Hilton Grand Vacations268,69511,272
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation784,73511,238
William Demant Holdings502,67711,230
Canada Coal Inc355,63711,224
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund454,34911,218
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica468,08011,203
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND283,76611,199
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.234,29311,169
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG750,72811,129
Church & Dwight Company221,63711,120
Galp Energia, SA300,79311,096
M.D.C. Holdings346,75011,054
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers416,70111,048
Axon Enterprise416,56011,039
Community Trust Bancorp234,24811,034
Acorn International13,000,00011,009
The Ensign Group495,57211,002
Affiliated Managers Group53,54510,989
Monro Muffler Brake192,90410,986
OraSure Technologies581,98110,977
BlackRock Resources1,123,46610,976
Enersys157,60910,974
Aspen Technology165,52010,957
Home BancShares471,19610,955
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC400,23210,945
Hawaiian Electric Industries301,74310,908
New York Mortgage Trust10,700,00010,901
Mobile TeleSystems1,068,58810,889
Macerich Company (The)165,73310,886
AngioDynamics653,43810,865
Winnebago Industries195,00310,843
BancFirst Corporation211,86510,836
Stag Industrial396,43210,835
AZZ Incorporated210,81610,773
HFF220,88710,745
The Andersons344,15010,721
Meritage Corporation209,22110,712
BancorpSouth340,36310,705
Momenta Pharmaceuticals766,96010,701
Globalstar8,153,09910,692
Match Group, Inc.329,66010,675
LivaNova PLC133,33810,656
Rockwell Collins78,42410,636
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico103,55910,634
Quotient Ltd2,146,68110,629
Hersha Hospitality Trust610,05410,616
ExlService Holdings175,72310,605
Amedisys Inc201,12210,601
Navarre Corporation9,790,00010,598
CBRE Group244,38510,586
Plexus Corp.173,70710,547
Education Realty Trust Inc.301,78410,538
Mwana Africa Plc.176,51510,528
Chemical Financial Corporation196,78910,522
MaxLinear397,62110,505
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.523,30010,503
CenterState Banks407,57410,488
Allison Transmission Holdings243,35510,482
Lannett Co Inc451,86210,482
Valmont Industries63,10410,467
National Bank of Greece S.A.31,59310,459
8point3 Energy Partners LP686,83010,447
Tempur-pedic International Inc166,59410,442
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF789,82710,434
Armour Residential R404,50310,403
Nemaura Medical Inc.276,56510,377
Beacon Roofing Supply162,54710,364
Bank of Hawaii Corporation120,93310,364
Dover Corporation102,51210,353
IJJ Corp.72,11810,321
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.360,80410,318
PTC Therapeutics12,925,99610,303
JAGGED PEAK, INC.652,39010,295
Cree277,01610,289
Central Europe and Russia Fund343,86510,257
Kemper Corporation148,67610,245
Kirby Corporation153,28910,239
Buffalo Wild Wings65,40310,226
Stepan Company129,45610,221
Meredith Corporation154,74610,220
Rudolph Technologies427,43610,215
Central Garden & Pet Company268,90510,140
Westamerica Bancorporation169,62610,102
Official Payments Holdings156,63810,083
Archrock959,69010,077
National Health Investors132,77210,010
XBiotech Inc.118,02310,004
Allegiant Travel Company64,6119,999
Manhattan Associates201,4719,981
NuVasive169,6049,921
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu126,0979,915
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals12,460,0009,906
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE56,1129,903
InterDigital129,9939,899
Acco Brands Corporation810,3659,888
2U, Inc.152,8909,863
Financial Engines325,2519,856
Xenia Hotels & Resorts456,9829,846
Select Medical Holdings Corporation557,7339,845
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation217,8749,837
Government Properties Income Trust530,1839,830
Avis Budget Group223,8869,825
Islet Holdings, Inc.82,2569,824
Apartment Investment and Management Company224,4139,810
Treehouse Foods197,9589,791
Q2 Holdings265,4479,782
Pitney Bowes Inc874,4719,777
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA87,8589,773
VEREIT1,252,6909,759
Investors Bancorp702,4619,748
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund405,2649,732
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.526,4929,715
Installed Building Products127,7949,706
Immunomedics600,6399,706
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE366,2479,688
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund708,1209,657
Continental Building Products342,9459,654
Spectra Energy Partners244,0269,649
Group 1 Automotive135,8719,643
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings164,3849,642
Kaman Corporation163,8359,641
Modine Manufacturing Company477,2239,638
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc332,5739,552
EVERBRIDGE, INC.321,3339,550
Wingstop244,7359,538
New Resource Bank275,7359,529
Lancaster Colony Corporation73,7059,524
Towne Bank308,0389,473
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.228,1419,467
Evans Brewing Co Inc.791,8429,446
NIC Inc.568,8349,443
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company159,1529,442
Prudential Public Limited Company185,0289,396
Lydall184,8569,381
Getty Realty Corporation345,2059,377
STMicroelectronics N.V.428,9949,368
General Cable Corporation315,6449,344
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC815,0779,333
Varex Imaging Corp232,1609,325
VGambling Inc.65,3869,298
Halfords Group Plc167,2419,292
Dr Pepper Snapple Group95,5499,290
FBL Financial Group133,1859,277
HMS Networks AB547,2479,276
Franklin Electric Co.201,3589,242
Titan International715,5999,217
Akamai Technologies141,3939,197
UBS AG378,9599,171
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.206,0809,135
Silgan Holdings310,7409,134
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.414,9609,129
Advanced Micro Devices3,107,0519,108
Vocera Communications301,3499,107
Sensient Technologies Corporation124,4749,105
National-Oilwell Varco252,5789,103
Helen of Troy Limited94,3319,089
Everest Re Group41,0649,088
CDW Corp130,5679,080
BHP Billiton Limited196,1389,022
Premier Inc308,2078,996
Matrix Service Company504,6668,984
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc153,0738,983
Ruth's Hospitality Group414,1688,967
Urban Outfitters255,2348,955
Seagate Technology.213,4858,947
Insmed285,7468,910
Enova Systems Inc.584,8978,891
NICE-Systems Limited96,6508,883
Esterline Technologies Corporation118,8098,875
Spark Therapeutics171,8248,836
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals463,7568,788
Movado Group, Inc.272,0838,761
Range Energy Resources, Inc.513,0778,754
Ablynx NV350,1908,751
Lantheus Holdings427,4728,743
Nano-Textile Ltd236,0698,687
ILG304,2328,666
Eplus Inc.115,1368,658
Matthews International Corporation163,8828,653
Oxford Industries115,0588,651
Triumph Ventures Corp317,9668,649
New York Times Company (The)467,5138,648
Briggs & Stratton Corporation340,8088,646
ScanSource241,5238,645
Akorn268,1738,643
IFAN Financial, Inc.72,5908,612
Wendy's Company (The)524,1958,607
Plantronics170,4338,586
Tailored Brands392,9928,578
Natus Medical Incorporated224,0278,558
Kimco Realty Corporation470,3508,555
Callaway Golf Company613,9228,552
Patrick Industries122,8588,533
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund588,8648,498
First Busey Corporation283,7748,496
Insight Enterprises221,8328,494
LeMaitre Vascular266,7628,494
Koppers Holdings Inc.166,1788,458
Gamestop Corporation470,7018,449
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.184,1948,428
Artisan Partners Asset Management213,3388,428
Genuine Parts Company88,2258,421
Core-Mark Holding Company265,8848,397
John Wiley & Sons127,6438,395
Liberty Global248,0768,394
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.300,7088,391
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.379,1648,387
Arconic307,3868,376
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund748,9208,370
Rio Tinto158,0768,367
Dynavax Technologies Corporation446,2348,345
Shutterfly167,7318,344
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund278,3848,318
Churchill Downs35,6968,308
Bob Evans Farms105,0968,284
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC1,482,7728,274
Virtusa Corporation187,3138,256
Informa509,2768,256
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.5,000,0008,225
Atlassian Corporation180,6738,224
Essent Group189,2578,216
Neurocrine Biosciences105,8858,215
Validus Holdings175,0828,215
Glatfelter382,9018,209
Newfield Exploration Company259,1308,170
ExactTarget870,6148,166
SPS Commerce167,9218,160
Badger Meter170,5678,154
Hibbett Sports399,3828,148
Astec Industries138,7928,119
Altisource Residential Corp.683,2578,104
Wildhorse Energy Limited440,0038,101
Xperi Corporation331,1398,079
Quanex Building Products Corporation343,9318,047
CBOE Holdings64,3168,014
Agree Realty Corporation155,3887,996
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)293,1937,992
Calavo Growers94,6577,990
Ryman Hospitality Properties115,4417,974
Bloomin' Brands372,4087,948
Mobile Mini229,7227,925
Interface Inc.314,3037,904
BroadSoft143,9307,902
TimkenSteel Corporation520,0797,901
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc197,2717,891
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust532,9557,862
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation148,1747,848
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.152,9147,848
KMG Chemicals118,4577,828
MiMedx Group, Inc.620,7747,828
Third Point Reinsurance534,1167,824
RPX Corporation582,0187,821
Wynn Resorts46,3647,816
USG People NV143,0307,814
SolarEdge Technologies212,2597,803
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.274,1007,784
Actuant Corporation307,3007,775
Five9, Inc.312,2757,769
CONMED Corporation152,4037,768
MGP Ingredients100,9287,760
NMI Holdings, Inc.456,3907,760
Praxsyn Corporation233,2777,745
CHS Inc876,7357,734
CleanPath Resources Corp.142,3547,715
Olympic Steel358,6577,707
ADTRAN397,4007,690
Ship Finance International Limited7,062,0717,682
TRI Pointe Homes427,4797,661
Safety Insurance Group94,9127,630
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla401,2627,628
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.49,7397,594
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation71,6037,589
SunCoke Energy631,2427,568
Legg Mason, Inc.239,9937,567
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.220,9817,548
LKQ Corporation185,1817,531
Fortress Paper377,7087,528
Greenhill388,8417,516
Allegion PLC 94,3077,502
Universal Corp.142,5987,486
Ferro Corporation317,2167,484
Stitch Fix, Inc.289,8977,482
John B. Sanfilippo & Son117,8907,456
World Wrestling Entertainment243,5117,446
Street Capital Group157,1367,439
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO174,4747,411
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products345,7677,407
HUBSPOT INC83,7237,401
Okta, Inc.288,7247,394
AdvanSix Inc.174,8947,358
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.334,2457,353
Grupo De Inversiones Suramericana S.A.250,8707,347
Metals USA Holdings Corp.91,3017,337
SuperValu Inc.339,2507,329
Sykes Enterprises233,0127,328
Cutera161,3277,316
Tokyu Corp.365,0007,315
Atkore International Group Inc.340,9557,314
Michael Kors Holdings Limited116,1647,311
REX American Resources Corporation88,2717,308
Amkor Technology725,7847,294
Aegion Corp286,6797,291
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.129,9097,281
Hooker Furniture Corporation171,4287,277
Aareal Bank AG134,8227,253
Targa Resources149,3627,232
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.400,7967,222
ENSCO plc1,221,2777,218
FormFactor460,9067,214
Hormel Foods Corporation198,2187,214
Enerplus Corporation736,5157,211
Scholastic Corporation179,3477,193
QEP Resources750,5177,182
Straight Path Communications Inc.39,4917,179
Northrim BanCorp Inc211,7897,169
Vanguard Energy Corporation72,4417,168
BLACKLINE, INC.218,4957,164
Genworth Financial Inc2,301,5037,157
WesBanco175,7637,143
Western Uranium Corp654,3397,132
Victory Resources Corp.153,3017,118
Corporate Cap TR Inc.444,7537,107
Textainer Group Holdings Limited330,4967,106
IRADIMED CORP467,9827,090
HealthStream306,0377,088
ZAGG Inc383,7117,079
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated32,8877,078
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund321,5037,067
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen207,2617,050
Piper Jaffray Companies81,3707,018
Liberty Global195,2546,998
IAC/InterActiveCorp57,1246,985
Mallinckrodt Plc308,9136,970
Pattern Energy Group5,393,0406,969
Brinker International179,2436,962
Pentair98,5156,958
Schawk185,1526,936
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE249,0526,920
Asbury Automotive Group Inc107,9806,911
TrustCo Bank Corp NY751,1246,910
Hanmi Financial Corporation227,5846,906
Cintas Corporation44,2956,902
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA111,8996,896
Cincinnati Financial Corporation91,6666,884
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals1,473,7926,858
Madison Ventures Inc.32,4836,849
Stewart Enterprises161,7476,842
Relx292,0736,842
Cal-Maine Foods153,8676,839
Arrin Corp.173,9136,833
Capital City Bank Group297,2186,818
Federal Signal Corporation339,2096,814
Enviva Partners, LP244,5496,762
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.115,2156,749
Pampa Energia S.A.100,0946,731
Gibraltar Industries203,6926,721
Trustmark Corporation210,6496,712
NEW RELIC INC116,1246,709
Tableau Software96,9386,706
8x8 Inc475,1516,699
Evertec Group LLC490,6416,698
ABAXIS134,8116,677
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund97,6396,663
Eagle Pharmaceuticals124,3746,644
LGI Homes88,4596,637
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.118,0326,622
Tennant Company91,0736,616
Universal Health Services58,3596,616
Sinclair Pharma plc.174,7666,614
Gartner53,3716,573
CareTrust REIT, Inc.390,5276,545
Kadant Inc65,1516,542
Weis Markets157,8656,533
Rush Enterprises128,2076,514
Magellan Minerals Ltd.91,5836,494
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.55,6706,451
Matson216,1326,449
AMAG Pharmaceuticals4,882,1356,446
New York Community Bancorp360,4116,445
AMP Ltd.38,0336,445
Oceaneering International304,9666,445
Cray Inc266,1906,442
Nelnet117,5766,441
Ultra Petroleum Corp.710,8366,440
Acorda Therapeutics299,6396,427
Generac Holdlings Inc.128,8726,382
Weight Watchers International Inc143,4586,353
GAIN Capital Holdings631,2676,352
The First of Long Island Corporation222,7756,349
First Financial Corporation Indiana139,9366,347
DaVita Inc.87,7296,338
Buckle266,7916,337
Spartech Corporation170,5196,326
Lakeland Financial Corporation130,2206,314
Milacron Holdings Corp.329,5516,308
Assurant62,5056,304
Cars.com Inc.218,5236,302
NRG Energy221,0296,296
Teladoc, Inc.180,5086,291
Anika Therapeutics Inc.116,4946,280
Weatherford International5,568,8406,272
Essendant676,4846,271
Raven Industries182,2646,261
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II1,004,2926,237
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.301,7566,232
DineEquity122,1536,224
World Fuel Services Corporation221,0306,221
EXACT Sciences Corporation118,5276,215
Loxo Oncology, Inc.73,7606,210
Amcol International Corporation411,3126,210
The Middleby Corporation46,0006,205
Iridium Communications Inc524,6626,192
MINDBODY, Inc.202,8816,177
Unity Energy Corp.280,1456,163
Marten Transport303,5076,162
Acxiom Corporation223,1576,150
Nabors Industries Ltd.899,4096,144
Integrated Device Technology5,506,0006,143
Spartan Motors389,7316,139
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund60,3576,116
Triple-S Management Corporation245,4366,099
AVX Corporation351,8136,086
Newpark Resources707,1556,082
AeroVironment108,2516,079
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund487,4116,078
Boingo Wireless269,9516,076
Weibo56,3686,073
lululemon athletica inc.77,2126,068
Franklin Street Properties Corp.564,8106,066
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.153,5116,065
ProShares UltraPro QQQ136,6066,064
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.60,7956,061
Sturm108,5266,061
Abercrombie & Fitch Company345,4746,022
Infineon Technologies AG 31,8796,019
Wisdom International Corp.85,3916,013
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.292,2635,977
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.390,8725,969
Oasis Petroleum Inc.3,324,6505,955
The Finish Line409,6485,952
iBrands Corp.147,2295,951
Noble Corporation1,315,3465,945
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd175,5385,933
Calpine Corporation391,3465,921
First Merchants Corporation140,1055,893
ITE Group Plc.99,1115,888
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage659,0205,885
WNS (Holdings) Limited145,3615,833
Sarepta Therapeutics104,1955,799
Viad Corp104,3055,778
Natural Gas Services Group220,4625,777
Tronox Limited281,5055,773
General Communication147,9145,772
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated119,7605,769
Capella Education Company74,2685,750
BHP Billiton plc142,6085,747
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.331,2015,746
Fluor Corporation111,1005,741
Echo Global Logistics204,8385,735
Electro Scientific Industries267,1105,725
US Ecology111,7415,699
Axcelis Technologies198,5375,698
Atento561,4815,698
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.86,3465,698
Barracuda Networks206,5475,680
MEDIFAST INC81,3585,680
Smart Balance Inc664,5105,680
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.77,9175,673
Sonic Corp.206,1785,666
LifePoint Hospitals113,6025,657
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.1,315,3305,656
Digi International Inc.592,2105,656
Viacom Inc.183,1265,655
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust196,6625,645
Intellisense Solutions Inc.36,3165,623
City Holding Company83,2615,618
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund104,0805,600
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation71,4655,590
EQT Midstream Partners76,2755,575
Hexcel Corporation90,0635,573
Worthington Energy, Inc.125,8825,545
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)242,7295,525
PayMeOn, Inc.310,9625,507
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.181,1225,504
Calgon Carbon Corporation258,0265,496
Standard Motor Products122,0895,484
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.4,720,0005,450
iHeartMedia35,2975,449
Helix TCS, Inc.721,8645,443
Dynamic Gold Corp.217,2325,442
Mercury General Corporation101,5675,428
Colfax Corporation136,8385,422
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.235,9825,416
Universal Health Realty Income Trust72,1165,416
L.B. Foster Company199,1145,406
USLIFE Income Fund74,6955,393
CBL & Associates Properties952,0765,389
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust140,7585,377
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND321,9325,342
Tenaris S.A.167,0325,336
Mesa Laboratories42,9235,336
Macy's Inc211,2415,333
Meta Financial Group57,4655,324
InfraREIT286,1215,315
Electronics for Imaging5,500,0005,304
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.157,1675,295
Multi-Color Corporation70,5655,282
iShares107,0595,272
Stratasys264,1305,271
Blueprint Medicines Corp69,7575,259
Tompkins Financial Corporation64,6275,257
Turkiye Is Bankasi A.S.121,0675,256
Blucora237,7595,255
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.171,3895,253
Lumber Liquidators Holdings166,9475,241
Alteryx, Inc.207,1275,235
Belmond426,9305,229
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.107,6915,223
Health Insurance Innovations209,1235,217
Rent-A-Center Inc.469,7545,215
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals4,500,0005,209
Guess?306,8755,180
Builders FirstSource237,5715,176
CEVA111,9915,168
EMC Insurance Group180,0095,164
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund362,0245,159
Carmax Mining Corp.80,1185,137
Perficient269,1705,135
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.212,8155,129
Schiff Nutrition International168,6215,126
Kindred Healthcare, Inc.528,0415,123
Lindsay Corporation57,8715,106
Deltic Timber Corporation55,7485,103
Kemet Corporation338,7125,101
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 74,1485,096
Chuy's Holdings181,6035,094
Aritzia Inc.5,000,0005,078
ChemoCentryx56,9815,077
Kelly Services186,1785,076
Willis Towers Watson33,6695,075
Primoris Services Corporation186,6795,075
Bridge Bancorp144,5005,058
Ormat Technologies79,0585,058
iShares II plc.192,4195,057
Acacia Communications, Inc.139,5255,056
Century Bancorp, Inc.256,8365,044
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3326,3105,038
Heartland Financial USA93,8625,036
J CREW GROUP INC.1,591,7615,030
Crocs397,7915,028
Black Knight Financial Services, Inc.113,5035,011
Southside Bancshares148,4855,001
Office Depot1,413,0055,001
Sientra, Inc.355,4744,996
Super Micro Computer238,4254,989
Mind Solutions Inc.145,0054,988
Carriage Services193,7804,983
Imperva125,3254,976
Tutor Perini Corporation195,8364,964
Malibu Boats166,1064,937
Leggett & Platt102,9834,920
Farmland Partners Inc.565,7644,912
St. Joe Company (The)271,8554,907
AxoGen, Inc.173,2724,903
ICF International93,3584,902
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.135,5014,888
Teekay Tankers Ltd.3,485,6434,880
The Gorman-Rupp Company155,9154,867
Saul Centers78,7744,864
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund240,0594,847
Strayer Education53,9754,835
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC108,9584,827
Cincinnati Bell Inc231,4714,826
Westwood Holdings Group Inc72,8554,824
Tenneco Automotive82,1534,810
Carolina Trust Bank129,0204,793
New Media Investment Group Inc.285,2614,787
Nanometrics Incorporated191,9854,785
Continental Resources90,3454,785
Bank Of Montreal59,7244,780
Central Garden & Pet Company122,6694,775
PSL Holdings Ltd80,9224,775
Spirit Airlines106,0634,756
VANJIA CORP30,4714,753
Exelixis156,2584,751
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.222,1304,740
Banco Bradesco Sa229,0074,729
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation60,1534,726
ProPetro Holding Corp.233,8664,715
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust587,1324,697
GrubHub65,3294,691
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.397,5854,687
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc538,0334,676
BioTelemetry, Inc.156,2654,672
Virtus Investment Partners40,6074,672
Adecoagro S.A.451,5504,669
Paylocity Holding Corp98,9714,667
Dell Technologies Inc.57,0874,646
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust389,5144,632
Global Condiments, Inc.110,2184,632
Deutsche Bank AG191,5224,610
Houston Wire & Cable Company639,8244,606
Navigant Consulting237,1134,602
Luminex Corporation233,0854,591
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund277,9064,579
CTS Corporation177,4794,570
The Graystone Company, Inc.34,7384,565
LIBERTY SILVER CORP229,3464,561
Denbury Resources2,060,8994,554
LSC Communications, Inc.300,5124,553
Xcerra463,9694,541
Penumbra Inc48,1974,535
McCormick & Company44,4264,534
Northwest Pipe Company233,0734,462
Peoples Financial Corporation237,8914,448
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.505,5754,448
Colony NorthStar Credit Real Estate, Inc.389,3344,448
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund289,1484,444
E.W. Scripps Company (The)283,9104,438
Baldwin & Lyons185,1084,433
ResMed Inc.51,9834,402
TrueCar Inc390,5294,374
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV234,0404,369
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.163,4174,358
Baozun137,7394,345
Torchmark Corporation47,8844,344
TCP Capital Corp.4,015,5964,338
Cardtronics233,3674,322
FARO Technologies91,7024,310
Endo Health Solutions Inc.554,4344,297
Clearwater Paper Corporation94,4774,290
Vista International Technologies Inc294,2894,288
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV46,6474,282
Independence Holding Company424,2614,281
Gap125,4624,273
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF70,7254,262
CalAmp Corp.198,7154,259
PGT252,6654,258
Capstead Mortgage Corporation491,0924,248
Aceto Corporation409,9274,235
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust457,8354,226
Western Union Company (The)222,0754,221
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.245,2614,189
Royal Kpn N.V.51,2714,186
Earthstone Energy392,4854,172
Washington Prime Group Inc.584,0214,157
ASPEN AEROGELS INC849,9944,147
Dime Community Bancshares196,9664,127
SEACOR Holdings89,2124,124
Varonis84,9184,123
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund88,9064,111
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.108,5474,107
CIRCOR International84,1364,096
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC79,5174,077
Consolidated Communications Holdings334,3414,076
Atna Resources Ltd.73,7244,074
Dillard's Capital Trust I67,7094,067
VASCO Data Security International291,6324,054
Tile Shop Hldgs421,3884,045
Investment Technology Group210,0844,044
Leucadia National Corporation152,3424,035
Equity Commonwealth132,1294,033
Shutterstock 93,6104,028
CECO Environmental Corp.332,8964,022
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund31,2364,022
Shake Shack93,0404,019
NAVIENT CORP300,9144,009
Scana Corporation99,9684,004
Fortune Brands Home & Security58,3083,990
Chimera Investment Corporation215,4093,984
Veeco Instruments Inc.267,8893,978
Vitamin Blue Inc903,6213,976
Oriental Financial Group422,6733,975
Entravision Communications Corporation556,0103,975
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals220,6303,961
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc961,1373,939
Lifetime Brands238,7003,938
Immunotech Laboratories, Inc.1,200,0003,919
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal127,5883,914
Fidelity Southern Corporation179,0903,904
Home Retail Group plc88,6013,874
BioDelivery Sciences International1,307,8013,858
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund263,5783,829
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC202,5283,824
Regis Corporation248,4953,818
Heska Corporation47,5593,814
Garmin Ltd.63,8543,803
Vistra Energy Corp.206,3303,780
Software AG24,4553,780
Forterra, Inc.339,5543,770
Perry Ellis International Inc.150,4343,768
Quality Systems276,2303,754
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.99,0333,746
GNC Holdings8,700,0003,746
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.296,6933,738
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.156,6813,737
EZCORP305,4273,726
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND226,8983,703
Rise Resources Inc.250,0003,698
HSN91,6633,698
THC Biomed International Ltd.242,5933,698
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.267,1353,689
Global Technlogies Corp.169,2503,686
UBS AG177,0593,676
CryoLife191,3423,664
Sierra Bancorp137,8833,663
Meridian Bioscience Inc.261,3653,658
FireEye Inc257,2643,653
Pack Fuerte, Inc.285,2373,651
World Acceptance Corporation44,7073,608
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.231,8493,600
Knowles244,5493,585
Pegasystems Inc.76,0143,584
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.100,0133,574
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal55,5083,564
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp41,6363,556
Alexander's126,9183,551
Liberty Broadband Corporation41,6433,546
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO183,5753,540
Berkshire Hills Bancorp96,2893,525
ConnectOne Bancorp136,8003,522
TriCo Bancshares92,9983,521
Dawson Geophysical Company708,4733,521
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation650,4753,513
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.161,3973,510
GW Pharmaceuticals26,5563,506
Nokia Corporation751,5073,503
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.139,7563,495
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.77,6003,492
Rexnord Corporation134,1913,491
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2342,0733,481
Amphastar180,8703,480
Universal Electronics Inc.73,5233,474
China Cord Blood Corporation.349,0553,473
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.116,4393,471
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS193,5183,463
Deutsche Telekom121,5973,456
Smart Sand, Inc.397,1793,439
Diebold210,2603,438
Griffon Corporation168,2033,423
ANI Pharmaceuticals53,0453,419
XO Group184,5093,406
Glu Mobile Inc.935,2513,404
Novanta67,7693,389
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust52,3013,384
Ignyta126,4283,378
Oritani Financial Corp.205,7013,373
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.125,7413,370
R.G. Barry Corporation361,9043,366
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.172,5253,362
Korea Electric Power Corporation189,6183,358
Bruker Corporation97,6653,352
Genomic Health97,9163,349
Gimv Nv Act.518,3143,348
AmTrust Financial Services331,3533,337
BJ's Restaurants91,4923,331
SJW Corporation52,0093,320
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc261,3683,306
USANA Health Sciences44,6403,305
Now Inc299,3353,302
Hortonworks, Inc.163,9803,298
Flotek Industries706,7253,294
MPLX LP92,8073,289
DXP Enterprises110,2823,262
ING Group176,9663,258
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.11,2473,251
LivePerson280,1733,222
Schuff International, Inc.58,0283,217
CorVel Corp.60,5283,202
Unifi89,2103,200
Cheniere Energy59,1773,186
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.31,1743,186
Eclipse Resources Corp1,322,7823,174
Lloyds Banking Group Plc842,9993,161
Nutanix, Inc.89,3013,151
Volaris391,8303,142
Party City Holdings224,8113,136
Aircastle Limited134,0283,135
Chegg191,6303,127
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida123,9813,125
Apptio Inc132,8513,124
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc54,4873,122
Anglo Am Plc Adr104,2503,121
Tredegar Corporation162,1863,115
Photronics365,3213,114
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust418,4953,101
Heidrick & Struggles International126,2873,101
Royal Bank Of Canada405,3743,098
NVE Corporation35,9703,093
Provident New York Bancorp167,9803,091
Bill Barrett Corporation602,4063,090
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.457,9933,088
NxStage Medical127,2333,083
ATRION Corporation4,8843,080
Rexford Industrial Realty105,5363,078
BCSB Bancorp281,9453,073
National Presto Industries30,8163,065
Federal Realty Investment Trust23,0003,062
Qiagen N.V.98,9463,060
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.80,9073,054
Orange SA174,9073,043
Quanta Computer, Inc.71,0133,043
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.211,3403,038
Engility Holdings106,8303,027
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp248,2663,026
Radware Ltd.155,9793,026
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund122,0933,023
TRINET GROUP INC67,9043,011
Marcus Corporation (The)109,9963,008
Control4100,3852,988
Altair Gold, Inc.124,7272,983
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust94,1472,931
ARDELYX, INC.443,3162,925
Flex Pharma, Inc.836,3022,919
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund304,3152,913
Ishares III Plc58,5782,910
Talend SA77,4302,902
OM Asset Management plc172,6862,892
White Mountains Insurance Group3,3862,883
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling33,6672,867
Haverty Furniture Companies126,5292,865
Whitestone REIT197,3162,843
HealthSonix, Inc.57,5262,843
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp440,3602,840
iShares II plc.71,4282,832
3D Systems Corporation326,6812,822
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc137,6712,817
NN101,9662,814
Mimecast97,8762,806
Adient Ltd35,5802,800
Dermira, Inc.100,5182,795
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III126,8532,786
Perpetual Energy Inc.99,2842,774
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.398,0622,774
Zogenix69,1792,771
FTS International, Inc.42,0122,765
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund114,9692,759
ORBCOMM Inc.270,9562,759
Biglari Holdings Inc.6,6512,757
MiX Telematics215,3352,748
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd176,4282,738
Arlington Asset Investment Corp231,8512,730
Liberty Gold Corp.68,8232,729
Ingles Markets78,6772,722
Resources Connection175,2722,708
Honda Motor Company79,3142,703
Cato Corporation (The)169,0262,697
Monarch Casino & Resort60,1402,696
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.286,9262,691
TIER REIT INC131,5072,681
GH Cap Inc.75,4872,678
Douglas Dynamics70,6502,670
International Speedway Corporation66,8182,663
Depomed329,0752,649
Iren SPA15,6922,649
Flow International Corporation62,7472,644
Fiesta Restaurant Group138,9662,640
MCBC Holdings, Inc.118,8242,640
Cedar Realty Trust434,0062,639
Deutsche Bank AG138,2302,631
Hilltop Holdings Inc.103,6532,626
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund137,2242,623
SeaChange International667,0632,621
American Vanguard Corporation133,3772,620
Acme Resources Inc.499,1622,620
USG Corporation67,8682,617
Transcat183,7002,617
Great Southern Bancorp50,5452,611
Insteel Industries92,0552,607
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund154,3102,600
First Tractor Co. Ltd.56,5882,596
Hamilton Lane INC73,2932,594
ServiceSource International837,0392,587
W&T Offshore780,1982,583
Heico Corporation27,2612,573
Sonic Automotive139,3412,572
CRH PLC71,0672,565
Infinera Corporation404,8822,563
Western Gas Partners53,2692,561
First Trust105,1012,561
Avon Products1,189,2852,557
Columbus McKinnon Corporation63,8362,553
Surgery Partners, Inc.210,9882,553
Maiden Holdings386,3052,551
Ascena Retail Group1,085,0202,550
Quad Graphics112,3362,539
NewLink Genetics Corporation309,5322,509
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.259,3132,505
Community Health Systems588,1302,505
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf123,5592,503
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.168,2062,501
Conn's69,9202,486
Carbonite98,7542,479
Forrester Research56,0432,477
Discovery Communications110,6532,476
Box Ships Inc.117,0692,473
AveXis, Inc.22,3222,471
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Co., Ltd.56,8042,465
Community Healthcare Trust Inc87,5752,461
Array BioPharma Inc.192,1422,459
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II182,4462,457
American Public Education98,0262,455
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc174,6152,431
Physicians Realty Trust134,6312,423
Cross Country Healthcare189,4902,418
Team161,9362,413
Westpac Banking Corporation96,6652,408
Cloud Peak Energy Inc539,1532,399
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund195,9812,367
Shoe Carnival88,0742,357
GLAUKOS Corp91,7882,356
FTD Companies327,3972,353
Barnes & Noble350,4142,347
Bank Mutual Corporation220,2832,346
Retrophin110,8922,336
Ambarella39,3262,311
Revance Therapeutics64,6142,309
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.181,0662,308
STATIONDIGITAL CORP107,5702,305
OptiNose, Inc.121,3662,294
Synchronoss Technologies256,4522,292
Blackrock Global182,7942,287
Zumiez Inc.109,2032,275
Bristow Group Inc167,7872,260
FutureFuel Corp.157,4042,218
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)99,0942,214
Tootsie Roll Industries60,7762,214
PDF Solutions140,3212,204
Chesapeake Energy Corp.555,6482,203
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund29,3712,201
Veritiv Corp75,8642,192
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.106,6032,184
CVR Energy Inc.58,4892,179
Myers Industries111,6912,178
Stoneridge95,2402,176
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund89,8172,174
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund45,9352,171
Halozyme Therapeutics107,0512,168
MarineMax114,1132,157
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.90,0402,156
Peabody Energy Corporation54,5432,148
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.360,8092,147
Viper Energy Partners LP91,9772,146
Source Capital52,6592,146
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.259,7452,141
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC73,6602,135
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund179,9692,133
Nautilus Group159,7772,133
Gray Television127,0792,129
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund268,6472,128
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.215,3472,125
Zaio Corp.100,0002,123
PQ Group Holdings Inc.127,9042,104
Discovery Communications99,2742,102
AmeriGas Partners45,3472,097
Cytokinetics257,2362,096
Web.com Group96,0002,093
Blackrock Core Bond Trust148,6712,087
Central Fund of Canada Limited153,7722,059
H&E Equipment Services50,4922,053
Haynes International63,9552,049
iShares II plc.15,3472,039
YY Inc.17,9222,027
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG56,1902,021
PT Indosat Tbk62,6532,019
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund154,4932,018
Knoll86,7372,008
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc21,3432,007
Spok Holdings128,1972,006
Tilly's135,7872,003
LPBP Inc94,9921,998
Air Transport Services Group86,1921,995
Yelp Inc.47,2541,982
Kirkland's165,5831,981
Kronos Worldwide Inc76,4621,971
Golar LNG Limited66,0141,971
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust168,3841,970
Manitowoc Company49,7581,958
Metals X, Ltd.53,6041,952
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp23,8901,950
UA Multimedia, Inc.146,1731,946
IHI Corp11,2461,946
USA Technologies199,6031,946
ENI S.p.A.58,5791,943
Tortoise MLP Fund110,2601,937
National Research Corporation51,6751,927
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund123,2291,916
NTT DOCOMO80,6051,915
Sasol Ltd.55,8791,911
Covanta Holding Corporation112,7831,907
Park Electrochemical Corporation96,7301,900
SurModics67,8131,899
theScore Inc.57,9901,893
Liberty Media Corporation55,2801,888
CAM Group, Inc.38,3061,887
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)112,3061,879
Orion Marine Group Inc238,7701,869
Nuveen Pennsylvania Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 278,6671,868
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP53,9991,867
Powell Industries65,1471,865
Daktronics204,2881,865
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.96,7111,858
Superior Industries International124,3771,848
CONE Midstream Partners LP110,0941,846
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.111,0331,844
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc54,2951,841
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,106,7161,840
Agora Holdings, Inc.54,1791,835
Insulet Corporation26,5871,834
Aercap Holdings N.V.34,8071,831
OceanFirst Financial Corp.69,6011,827
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc131,9751,820
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund190,7581,806
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 395,8441,806
Rapid7, Inc.96,6871,804
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.103,9721,794
Credit Suisse Group100,4491,793
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund159,5621,789
European Equity Fund49,7791,788
Harmonic Inc.425,7461,788
BMC Stock Holdings70,5601,785
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS142,2761,783
Victory Resources Corp.39,3081,774
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.47,3961,772
Hostess Brands119,2881,767
Barclays Bank PLC66,2171,766
ImmunoGen1,000,0001,757
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.148,8501,757
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.30,5421,745
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.48,7081,735
Hawkins49,2571,734
Vicor Corporation82,7341,729
Axovant Sciences Ltd.327,9691,729
Avadel Pharmaceuticals212,5181,728
Blackrock MuniYield Fund118,8961,726
Smith & Nephew SNATS49,2211,725
Systemax Inc.51,8171,724
51job28,3351,724
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.57,1711,718
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.37,0461,718
CarGurus, Inc.57,1141,713
Fossil220,2761,712
Cai International59,8261,694
DSP Group135,3011,691
AXT Inc194,0411,688
United Bank for Africa Plc39,6871,684
Entellus Medical69,0001,683
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund15,9061,681
Ubiquiti Networks23,5751,675
Tanke, Inc.66,6951,673
UAN Power Corp.115,6551,671
Scorpio Tankers Inc.545,8211,664
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.25,2341,661
Patterson Companies45,6261,648
QuinStreet196,7241,648
GLYCOMIMETICS INC97,7361,641
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.76,3971,635
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund193,3031,624
PowerShares DB Oil Fund159,5431,619
MACROGENICS INC84,8941,613
Amarin Corporation PLC401,9431,611
Air Lease Corporation33,3981,607
K12 Inc100,9451,605
Pzena Investment Management Inc149,6721,597
Thomson Reuters Corp36,6161,596
SiM Internal Test 4270,8241,594
Cardiovascular Systems67,1821,592
Methanex Corporation26,1471,584
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund152,8121,580
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund549,5801,561
Dolby Laboratories25,1271,558
CSRA Inc.52,1011,558
Portola Pharmaceuticals32,0001,557
EEStor Corporation42,8831,554
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund61,0921,552
Manulife Financial Corp74,2281,549
CBIZ95,7691,549
CymaBay Therapeutics167,5441,542
Huron Consulting Group Inc.37,9411,535
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc210,9221,535
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II105,6801,533
Vera Bradley125,6301,530
TFS Financial Corporation102,2581,527
Colliers International Group25,2561,524
ISC8 Inc.13,5381,523
Quotient Technology129,2561,519
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.146,5671,517
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund75,2641,511
Amerco3,9911,510
FINISAR CORP74,0291,507
NV5 Holdings, Inc.27,7551,503
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)101,3411,502
BlackRock California Municipal Income Trust103,1221,501
SendGrid, Inc.62,3301,494
ViewRay, Inc.161,2021,493
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.51,7691,491
Roadrunner Transportation Systems192,6251,485
Nuvo Research Inc96,5341,471
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP33,0311,469
CNOOC Limited10,2111,466
Novocure Ltd72,5701,466
ROKU, INC28,2781,464
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.84,7991,463
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund188,4121,460
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust222,5011,451
Banco Santander221,6651,450
Century Communities, Inc.46,3591,442
eHealth82,9701,441
Altra Holdings28,4951,437
Pearson146,2961,437
TripAdvisor41,4461,429
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc100,6261,426
Celldex Therapeutics500,5761,422
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund146,8911,415
Buckeye Technologies28,3121,403
Brown Forman Corporation20,6571,393
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.129,0201,392
Silicom Ltd19,5721,372
CONDUENT Inc84,6291,369
UMH Properties91,8191,369
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund97,2241,366
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.13,4551,359
AG Mortgage Investment Trust71,0451,351
Bel Fuse Inc.53,4901,347
uniQure N.V.68,5701,344
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.53,5371,341
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners341,9561,337
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.87,6461,333
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.76,8521,332
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust61,5191,330
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.76,9811,324
RBC Bearings Incorporated10,3821,312
Pacific Ethanol286,7151,305
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc127,2851,301
Axis Energy Corporation25,7501,296
KB Financial Group Inc22,0271,289
South State14,7481,286
CAE Inc69,0971,283
VOYA Financial Inc25,9181,282
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund57,5541,281
Vedanta Res Plc61,1321,273
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock8,1331,270
Civitas Solutions73,8541,263
Brookfield Real Estate Services28,9481,260
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund85,9911,257
FIBROGEN INC26,4771,255
POSCO15,9711,248
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.91,8911,246
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund91,2511,242
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.31,4991,240
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund79,8911,237
DBV Technologies50,2211,236
Evolva Holding AG53,0541,235
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust45,9931,228
Resolute Energy Corp.38,9101,224
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.43,5051,220
K2M Group Holdings67,6801,218
HCi Viocare40,7311,218
1st Source Corporation24,6011,217
WESCO International17,8771,217
Coupa Software38,9561,216
Sirius XM Radio Inc.224,4471,216
Evolent Health98,8021,215
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.30,7001,209
Genpact Limited38,0121,207
Quidel Corporation27,8001,205
Carbo Ceramics117,7551,204
First Defiance Financial Corp.23,1541,203
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.393,7871,201
Era Group110,3311,186
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.33,9871,177
Bank of Marin Bancorp17,1011,162
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund72,9231,160
CNA Financial Corporation21,8481,159
NextEra Energy Partners26,8381,157
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund25,0471,156
GoPro, Inc.152,4841,154
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust76,6071,149
Main Street Capital Corporation28,8691,147
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.133,7301,137
CyberArk Software27,4611,136
Abeona Therapeutics71,4361,132
Ironwood Gold Corp.75,1011,126
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund96,1011,122
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund76,1961,120
Marchex346,7301,120
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation204,7201,113
Cedar Fair17,0561,108
Fitbit193,2501,104
Socket Mobile, Inc.18,3301,089
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP24,3011,089
Quorum Health Corp174,2391,087
AtriCure59,3721,083
Madison Ventures Inc.53,4661,082
Culp32,2091,079
Teck Resources Ltd41,1491,077
Seneca Foods Corp.34,9941,076
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals237,3531,075
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund60,2971,074
Credit Acceptance Corporation3,3091,070
CNH Global N.V.79,7341,068
Vector Group Ltd.163,8111,066
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund105,0011,064
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust85,0581,064
MFS Municipal Income Trust154,5441,062
Financial Institutions, Inc.34,0271,059
PDL BioPharma379,9221,041
V Technology Co., Ltd.172,9241,039
Agilysys84,4681,038
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.16,0281,034
New Mountain Finance Corporation75,6851,026
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.36,5241,021
Bancorp of New Jersey103,2101,020
BT Group plc55,3811,019
DC Brands International, Inc.535,7911,019
Barrick Gold Corporation70,0581,014
Fidelity First Financial Corp.24,7061,007
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.50,8131,006
Kopin Corporation309,719991
Avangrid, Inc.19,423984
Ionis Pharmaceuticals19,535983
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund56,165983
W.T.B. Financial Corp.13,903975
PAA Natural Gas Storage47,118973
Harvard Bioscience294,729973
Resolute Forest Products Inc.87,290965
Algonquin Pwr & Util86,249963
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP18,443962
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund44,560962
Red Lion Hotels Corporation97,441960
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST60,054954
Switch, Inc.52,418953
Blackrock Municipal 2018 Term Trust64,518953
Gardner Denver28,066952
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.24,566951
Lsb Industries Inc.108,329949
New England Service Co.57,168947
PowerShares DB Gold Fund51,218943
Gulf Island Fabrication70,241943
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund64,589943
Park National Corporation9,047941
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund114,913940
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio43,737938
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc35,103936
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund51,767932
Telefonica SA96,276932
Spearhead, Ltd., Inc.19,165932
Morningstar9,617932
CRH Medical Corp.25,736929
Santeon Group Inc24,902926
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio7,926917
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste5,007913
Liberty Broadband Corp10,723912
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND145,569911
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.34,567910
KBW Inc29,402903
DiMi Telematics International, Inc.13,016902
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.70,682902
Cameco Corporation97,303900
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund7,679898
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC31,599895
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.41,565890
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC22,442890
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.6,987889
Geospace Technologies Corporation68,549889
CoBiz Financial Inc.44,347886
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp46,574885
Pan American Silver Corp.56,832884
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.2,223880
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund35,633879
US Foods Holding Corp.27,328873
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund63,401870
United States Oil Fund, LP49,016856
Seair, Inc.63,969853
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.49,935848
EnviroStar21,143846
Kinder Morgan Canada Ltd22,188842
Kimball International45,051841
athenahealth6,318841
WPP plc9,251838
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW45,062835
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.45,100834
Schnitzer Steel Industries24,795831
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.10,878830
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation108,067822
Oil Optimization, Inc.31,548822
Energy Revenue America, Inc.30,510809
Liberty One Lithium Corp.14,917808
Brixmor Property Group Inc.42,971802
Codexis95,500798
Apple Green Holding, Inc.40,702798
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC51,080797
First Bancorp22,476794
ECA Marcellus Trust I59,471792
TG Therapeutics, Inc.95,704785
Enbridge Energy56,938784
Meritor33,372783
American International Group43,262783
Camden National Corporation18,526781
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.22,867780
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation14,819779
The Carlyle Group L.P.33,995778
Vectrus, Inc.25,056773
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.59,725771
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc69,879764
Peoples Bancorp Inc.23,411763
Dex One Corporation13,225759
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust52,935751
Total Telcom, Inc.88,682748
Regal Entertainment Group32,513748
Liquidity Services154,020747
Antero Midstream GP LP29,927743
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation25,517742
Open Text Corporation20,776741
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund57,794738
Frederick's of Hollywood Group181,829737
MGE Energy Inc.11,535728
Pembina Pipeline Corp.20,071726
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund215,640720
Meridian Interstate Bancorp34,757717
Ducommun Incorporated25,072713
Arch Capital Group Ltd.7,840712
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund41,070711
Two Harbors Investments Corp43,659710
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.59,876708
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund54,433707
Tahoe Resources146,932704
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund37,016696
Trade Desk, Inc.15,175694
Titan Machinery Inc.32,800694
ArcelorMittal21,322689
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I51,581687
Paratek Pharmaceuticals38,378687
International Frontier Resources Corp.25,760683
Taylor Morrison Home Corp27,844681
Putnam Premier Income Trust126,417674
Logitech International S.A.19,892669
Ternium S.A.21,142668
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC54,757668
Fundthatcompany6,137658
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund36,876656
Citi Trends24,769655
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC17,375654
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.127,891648
Wipro Limited117,829644
China Lodging Group4,435640
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund56,129640
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust48,158635
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation18,033632
Gold Reserve Inc6,377630
JNS Holdings Corporation35,944629
Retail Properties of America46,762629
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund20,790625
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III50,059624
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund140,838618
Cherry Hill Mortgage33,500603
Independent Bank Corporation26,937602
Templeton Global Income Fund53,837601
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc89,165600
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.106,026597
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF9,146594
Green Bancorp, Inc.29,248593
Gabelli Equity Trust95,421591
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust37,387589
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust16,045586
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.33,937585
Syngenta AG6,305585
Bancroft Convertible Fund27,160584
TCW Strategic Income Fund98,945581
Trivago84,500578
Hyatt Hotels Corporation7,807575
Water Technologies International,Inc.18,997575
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund48,871575
iShares5,228574
GGX Gold Corp.44,374567
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco18,272564
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund49,470563
Fortis15,256559
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS54,721559
Lipocine Inc.162,400559
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.46,662559
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO52,642552
CRA International12,227550
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.63,714548
National Research Corporation9,610547
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF55,401546
Nuveen Real Estate Fund48,056541
Prospect Capital Corporation148,206540
Middlesex Water Company13,497538
Orix Corp Ads6,331536
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund26,916535
United Cannabis Corp.30,035530
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited283,007530
Daseke, Inc.36,959528
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)8,018518
Cowen Group, Inc.35,767516
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust9,912515
CVR Refining, LP31,051514
Laredo Petroleum Holdings48,437513
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)82,790511
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.125,381510
TC PipeLines9,567508
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund10,100504
Eaton Vance Corporation22,382504
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering77,214500
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated355499
Race World International, Inc.4,699493
NEW GOLD INC.149,612492
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP23,507492
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund32,693489
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund31,674483
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund68,399481
Dolan Company (The)9,493481
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.42,559477
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.12,733468
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund70,635466
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL71,373465
Amira Nature Foods111,300464
EV Charging USA, Inc.30,430463
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.54,423463
Oaktree Capital Group10,967462
WellPoint Inc.150,000461
Snap Inc31,352458
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.62,489457
Reaves Utility Income Fund14,717455
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.28,649454
MFS Intermediate Income Trust154,047453
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund25,971452
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.18,746452
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund27,318447
Nustar Energy L.P.14,883446
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.35,498444
Intercontinental Hotels Group6,984444
BankFinancial Corporation28,905444
Banco Bradesco Sa42,272441
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust35,320438
China Natural Gas, Inc.5,895432
Connecticut Water Service7,497430
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd12,026426
Heritage Commerce Corp27,858426
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund29,375422
Freightcar America24,378416
BOK Financial Corporation4,493415
Seaspan Corp.61,000412
Ecopetrol S.A.28,146412
Dualex Energy International, Inc.7,925409
Concurrent Computer Corporation70,416406
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR69,604405
Seattle Genetics7,457400
Barclays Africa Group Ltd5,913397
MULESOFT, INC16,918394
Restaurant Brands International Inc.6,398394
QAD Inc.10,134393
RadNet37,800382
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.11,967381
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust26,781377
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust31,832377
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation8,487376
Potbelly Corp30,500375
Platform Specialty Products37,573374
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd8,074374
SSTL, Inc.9,230373
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II32,767373
HomeTrust Bancshares14,459373
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao15,830373
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited22,756372
Wheaton Precious Metals16,689369
Superior Uniform Group13,825369
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II19,607368
China Life Insurance Company Limited23,491367
KTL Bamboo International Corp.23,461366
American National Insurance Company2,855366
China Prosperous Clean Energy Corp.10,079364
Andeavor Logistics7,865363
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II37,747363
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund25,562363
MDC Partners Inc.36,900360
Aegon NV57,105359
Alamos Gold Inc. New55,103359
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust28,198358
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund4,974354
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.20,680351
Tower Resources PLC10,313351
Chesapeake Energy Corp.7,054351
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.7,603349
tronc19,796348
Ericsson51,325343
Santander Holdings USA18,375342
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.18,678341
Templeton Dragon Fund15,871341
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal13,160337
China Yuchai International Limited13,988336
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II21,885332
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals2,600331
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund19,908329
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)21,779325
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC10,100322
PetroHunter Energy Corp.4,605322
Wright Medical Group13,325321
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios11,638321
New Senior Investment Group Inc.42,419321
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund20,932319
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA4,800319
Brookfield Property Partners LP14,391319
Eaton Vance Corporation22,880318
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company5,530315
National Beverage Corp.3,215313
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder31,597312
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund11,005311
POWERSHARES DB BASE METALS FUND15,996310
Kosmos Energy Ltd.45,217309
EchoStar Corporation5,105307
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund15,275306
Cohn & Steers Inc14,352305
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund18,271304
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 221,176303
Putnam High Income Bond Fund33,459302
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund14,218300
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund32,901299
Fiat16,635297
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund14,984297
Golub Capital BDC16,189295
Unisys Corporation35,657291
Pretium Resources24,610281
Redwood Trust280,000280
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.10,843280
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.10,400280
RTI Biologics67,987279
Rite Aid Corporation141,258278
Eldorado Gold Corporation186,401277
Bank of the Carolinas CORP7,620277
Gildan Activewear8,539276
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund12,397275
Ellington Financial LLC18,680271
Calumet Specialty Products Partners35,110270
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund21,788268
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.11,672268
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC9,002267
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc19,922267
Tekla World Healthcare Fund19,444265
Nuveen Senior Income Fund40,728265
Central Valley Community Bancorp13,103264
Imperial Oil Limited8,400262
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund15,954262
Select Income REIT10,380260
National Research6,446259
Air Lease Corporation155,000259
Otter Tail Corporation5,798258
Fidelity Bancorp6,413256
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.11,192255
Mesabi Trust10,126255
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International12,208254
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust20,531254
Fibria Celulose S.A.17,096251
Schneider National, Inc.8,650247
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust19,623245
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II18,218239
Xenith Bankshares7,032238
iStar Financial Inc.20,830236
HSBC Holdings plc9,103235
Itausa Invests Itau SA17,470235
Sabine Royalty Trust5,229234
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal8,791232
Old Line Bancshares7,835231
Rocky Brands12,229231
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust11,146231
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC10,536231
Shaw Communications Inc.10,087230
Suburban Propane Partners9,453229
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio16,430229
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II21,981229
Rosetta Stone18,237228
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund16,383227
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation5,835225
Weyco Group7,575225
United Industrial Corp. Ltd.7,031224
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp.26,274224
Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation10,659223
Amplify18,516222
Global Net Lease10,690220
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund17,090220
Dominion Resources Black Warrior Trust7,162218
Sunoco7,692218
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund15,432217
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 5,504216
MOPALS.COM, INC.8,811216
Hoegh LNG Partners LP11,430213
New Home Company16,930212
CIBT Education Group Inc.13,650211
MFS Government Markets Income Trust21,653210
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG5,525209
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd15,458209
Chimerix Inc45,002208
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund13,557208
Delphi Energy3,968208
Yatra Online, Inc.27,872208
Dynagas LNG Partners19,062207
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.5,007206
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC9,617201
Lands End10,236201
Verso Corporation11,400200
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,115199
Eaton Vance High Income 2021 Target Term Trust19,775198
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.19,683197
LSI Logic Corporation27,935192
Mizuho Financial Group52,535192
Aly Energy Services, Inc.10,900191
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.142,737191
Habit Restaurants, Inc.19,915190
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund14,442187
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.14,184181
Frequency Electronics19,300181
LGO Energy PLC13,055180
Durect Corporation195,014180
New America High Income Fund18,909178
Blackrock Global13,264178
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc21,960177
Kinross Gold Corporation40,400175
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate 2022 Target Term Trust18,991175
Libbey23,111175
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft11,557174
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund12,957173
Hi-Crush Partners LP16,176173
Avid Technology31,786172
Cannae Holdings, Inc.10,081172
Achillion Pharmaceuticals59,200170
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust14,882169
CPFL Energia S.A.14,514167
22nd Century Group, Inc.59,300166
AU Optronics Corp39,263163
Bridgepoint Education19,539162
Hallmark Financial Services15,481161
American Premium Water Corporation12,374161
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust11,361161
Entercom Communications Corporation14,863161
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund13,611159
Infinity Pharmaceuticals78,210159
Opko Health Inc32,212158
Vansen Pharma Inc.10,645157
Bluerock Residential Growth15,345155
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust10,304154
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund13,068153
Apollo Investment Corporation27,085153
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund10,590153
Fly Leasing Limited11,692151
Arbor Realty Trust17,161149
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund11,262148
Hecla Mining Company36,910146
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation23,416146
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.10,384145
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund14,558145
Just Energy Group33,620144
NeoPhotonics Corporation21,761143
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC22,500142
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.12,354141
Sigma Designs20,305141
Telecom Italia S.P.A.16,157139
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC100,000139
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust11,476138
BioTime61,630133
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals15,419133
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.68,904129
Dreyfus Municipal Income14,100125
PennantPark Investment Corporation18,057125
TeleNav22,179122
Chesapeake Energy Corporation123,000120
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp11,392119
Black Box Corporation33,407118
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC13,970118
AngloGold Ashanti Limited11,530118
ConforMIS Inc49,100117
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc23,970117
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd29,471115
Amtech Systems11,400115
Riverview Bancorp Inc13,049114
Pimco High Income Fund15,104113
Arcis Resources Corporation43,830111
MFS Multimarket Income Trust18,146110
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc34,616110
IDT Corporation10,125107
Siliconware Precision Industries Company12,639106
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)13,963106
First Majestic Silver Corp.15,700106
StoneMor Partners L.P.15,908104
Hallador Energy Company16,782102
Parker Drilling Company101,048102
Manitex International10,27099
VEON24,42194
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV10,86192
EP Energy Corp37,06888
Enersis Americas15,44487
Sify Technologies Limited47,11084
HC213,65081
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.11,97481
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund24,08980
TravelCenters of America LLC19,22479
Communications Systems22,25979
Pier 1 Imports18,90078
JA Solar Holdings10,28877
Endocyte17,42875
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.14,60073
Digital Turbine40,09572
Dynex Capital10,25672
VOC Energy Trust12,01471
Medley Capital Corporation13,31770
UTStarcom Holdings Corp12,07568
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund10,77268
ChromaDex Corporation11,55268
Idera Pharmaceuticals31,08866
WMIH Corp.75,61664
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.10,35062
Limelight Networks13,88861
Diana Shipping inc.14,56059
CeCors, Inc.11,03756
Ferrellgas Partners12,63654
ModusLink Global Solutions21,00052
Oaktree Specialty Lending10,39451
JOINT Corp10,00050
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.14,35049
MEI Pharma20,88144
Kadmon Holdings, LLC11,79143
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP12,00043
Novelion Therapeutics13,62343
Pacific Biosciences of California15,97242
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12,56942
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation16,88542
Trevena24,06939
McEwen Mining Inc.15,52535
Agenus Inc.10,15033
Sidney Resources Corp.13,48833
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.16,50030
Versartis, Inc.10,00028
Nordic Investment Bank10,99727
TRANSENTERIX INC.13,37626
WindStream Technologies, Inc.13,15425
Curis33,68024
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.17,48021
Polymet Mining Corp.21,81019
Northern Dynasty Minerals10,00018
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp20,00012
RadiSys Corporation12,08512
Palatin Technologies12,50011
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.10,00010
Denison Mine Corp18,20010
Golden Star Resources10,1009
Crystal Rock Holdings10,0008
Regional Health Properties40,0007
Seadrill Partners, LLC25,7586
RAIT Financial Trust14,0565
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals13,6005
Cel-Sci Corporation60,0001
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.11,515N/A

Feedback