Ameriprise Financial Inc

Most recent update: March 31, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation43,126,5505,088,017
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.4,103,0724,823,381
Apple Inc.20,443,3423,884,191
Amazon.com2,003,6023,568,026
Cisco Systems52,691,6252,846,886
Facebook15,046,2092,507,998
Johnson & Johnson17,135,3452,397,256
J P Morgan Chase & Co23,498,4312,378,398
Visa Inc.13,581,9122,121,605
Mastercard Incorporated8,103,5781,908,126
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr6,507,9841,835,366
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust37,103,3531,750,602
Lamprell9,726,4001,741,098
Chevron Corporation13,808,9511,700,979
Philip Morris International Inc18,905,6771,671,223
Adobe Systems Incorporated6,185,1031,648,153
iTeknik Holding Corporation5,603,5431,594,979
Citigroup Inc.25,335,4591,576,365
Honeywell International Inc.9,761,4381,551,660
SPDR GOLD TRUST33,038,5511,495,463
Comcast Corporation37,113,3111,483,532
Pfizer34,284,4101,456,061
Union Pacific Corporation8,540,7831,428,789
Verizon Communications Inc.23,428,9551,385,304
Alibaba Group Holding Limited7,504,9941,369,571
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company28,271,9461,348,851
Wells Fargo & Company27,844,3091,345,440
Merck & Company15,694,0361,305,552
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.6,331,6601,271,906
Bank of America Corporation44,076,6351,215,900
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT11,001,7331,199,979
Baxano Surgical, Inc.14,113,9051,147,682
Investec Ltd.12,277,9781,118,266
iShares24,114,2081,111,793
Home Depot5,732,5071,100,621
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC3,965,5491,029,039
Procter & Gamble Company (The)9,571,020995,875
Intel Corporation17,714,504952,394
Alexion Pharmaceuticals6,904,540933,307
Illini Corp.7,798,353928,495
Vanguard Health Systems12,436,560912,888
DowDuPont Inc.16,805,759894,674
AT&T Inc.28,525,454894,093
American Tower Corporation (REIT)4,535,666893,814
Boeing Company (The)2,300,928877,388
Booking Holdings499,669871,874
NVIDIA Corporation4,702,955844,308
Salesforce.com Inc5,320,950842,665
Mondelez International16,832,202840,432
Pepsico6,629,793812,569
Valero Energy Corporation9,415,190798,695
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)6,910,828746,019
Applied Materials18,297,064725,666
Wal-Mart Stores7,182,246700,593
ConocoPhillips10,431,448696,195
Core Resource Management, Inc.8,938,424689,711
Exxon Mobil Corporation8,312,073671,723
Eli Lilly and Company5,083,708659,675
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno10,022,868650,049
Starbucks Corporation8,737,520649,622
Activision Blizzard14,116,811642,792
Lowe's Companies5,832,227638,408
United States Cellular Corporation2,577,146636,924
ServiceNow10,515,960634,587
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)7,117,853599,321
McDonald's Corporation3,133,568595,164
ShangPharma Corporation8,254,142594,111
Texas Instruments Incorporated5,505,718584,495
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,151,665580,139
PayPal Holdings, Inc.5,558,196577,165
International Business Machines Corporation3,913,302552,166
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,818,567545,796
Select Asset Inc.5,941,451545,081
Oracle Corporation10,034,705539,190
Envestnet5,654,987538,244
Nike6,345,370534,379
Morgan Stanley12,605,066531,933
Edge Resources Inc.8,914,541522,793
Altria Group9,031,474519,433
Infinite Graphics, Inc.5,842,511516,934
CME Group Inc.3,097,614509,854
Kimberly-Clark Corporation4,046,764501,450
Walt Disney Company (The)4,518,650501,388
American Electric Power Company5,957,640498,976
QUALCOMM Incorporated8,694,008496,061
Gilead Sciences7,582,399492,770
Synopsys4,253,884489,879
eBay Inc.12,932,215480,286
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.2,480,633470,308
BlackRock1,097,446469,005
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.2,912,223468,401
Marsh & McLennan Companies4,983,387467,926
Tyson Foods, Inc.6,721,467466,670
iShares7,612,577463,249
Prudential Financial4,967,104456,969
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.22,866,333454,807
Neenah Paper2,423,493454,384
Allstate Corporation (The)4,789,713451,134
Emerson Electric Company6,567,402449,930
Fidelity National Information Services3,967,462448,529
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF5,487,837438,061
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,363,463434,625
LyondellBasell Industries NV5,155,657433,480
NXP Semiconductors N.V.4,897,894432,905
Illumina1,368,773425,261
Terramin Australia Ltd.10,516,386418,974
CB Scientific Inc.2,980,456417,525
Abbott Laboratories5,203,140415,956
VeriSign2,289,545415,682
Electronic Arts Inc.4,013,507407,892
vTv Therapeutics Inc.3,766,727405,463
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,474,233403,481
Micron Technology9,750,056402,975
Allergan2,664,490390,100
NewLead Holdings Ltd.4,328,077389,947
Liberty Global1,884,639388,890
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,264,360386,503
EXACT Sciences Corporation17,789,033385,103
United Parcel Service3,392,852379,889
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,477,243378,680
Palo Alto Networks1,551,928376,932
Waste Management3,583,414372,962
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust8,001,851372,313
MetLife8,619,946366,944
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,916,039366,594
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,720,745362,332
3M Company1,741,775361,885
Amgen Inc.1,901,246360,937
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu11,523,546360,836
Southwest Airlines Company6,916,303359,025
Sport Chalet2,054,532354,317
IntercontinentalExchange4,639,785353,281
Walgreens Boots Alliance5,546,824350,916
MSCI Inc2,021,079350,723
Ameren Illinois Company4,731,818348,034
Charles Schwab Corporation8,128,053347,549
Simon Property Group1,906,915347,466
Host Marriott Financial Trust18,333,939346,532
Cigna Corporation2,128,462342,291
Bowl America, Inc.7,824,577342,263
Automatic Data Processing2,132,561340,747
iShares3,166,065339,064
PNC Financial Services Group2,763,056338,911
First Trust7,799,052332,530
Consumer Portfolio Services5,909,634331,412
Schlumberger N.V.7,593,342330,940
IDEXX Laboratories1,472,954329,365
Suncor Energy Inc.10,147,825329,092
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,235,552328,647
Square4,305,534322,543
FMC Corporation4,179,967321,113
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,359,172320,751
Xcel Energy Inc.5,642,707317,190
Industrial Services of America4,172,822313,107
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.1,968,164308,049
General Motors Company8,293,595307,688
NRG Energy7,206,042306,114
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund6,775,285304,006
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA5,612,684302,839
Capital One Financial Corp3,704,023302,577
T-Mobile US Inc4,319,182299,156
Splunk Inc.2,354,169293,333
Nuance Communications17,301,712292,918
The AES Corporation16,148,265291,951
Coca-Cola Company (The)6,170,562289,292
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.2,878,396286,036
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,169,691285,799
Align Technology1,004,929285,716
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,554,866285,687
United Technologies Corporation2,213,471285,221
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.5,641,376284,477
NetApp4,064,374281,823
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.1,794,335280,838
McKesson Corporation2,393,160280,154
Digital Realty Trust2,347,059279,504
Cardinal Health5,792,147278,914
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.10,608,882278,697
Corning Incorporated8,419,016278,663
Cognex Corporation5,477,067278,566
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,273,309277,589
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,563,911274,417
Centenera Mng Corp.5,131,639271,644
MercadoLibre532,537270,387
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,767,121269,242
AbbVie Inc3,338,669268,352
U.S. Bancorp5,546,161267,342
Anthem United, Inc.930,483267,246
Costco Wholesale Corporation1,093,844264,879
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U4,743,454264,396
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund5,476,600263,239
InterXion Holding N.V.3,907,061260,644
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,626,709259,801
Accenture plc.1,439,447253,422
Danaher Corporation1,482,335250,017
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold19,386,295249,889
V Media Corp1,381,024249,287
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.8,330,545248,685
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)4,794,365247,859
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.14,153,174247,364
General Dynamics Corporation1,459,278247,110
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF1,692,332245,424
Air Products and Chemicals1,276,992243,904
Fortinet2,883,183242,521
Dassault Aviation2,863,870239,225
American International Group5,542,263238,647
Sysco Corporation3,544,642236,647
Caterpillar1,729,787234,404
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.3,118,933233,364
Best Buy Co.3,254,558233,270
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,596,376231,291
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.1,792,234229,395
Maxima Group, Inc.4,304,211228,844
Therapix Biosciences Ltd5,551,332226,895
Eastman Chemical Company2,974,853225,754
Williams Companies7,837,259225,083
Exelon Corporation4,472,003224,199
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.1,932,213224,043
Halliburton Company7,627,503223,434
ON Semiconductor Corporation20,164,482221,392
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation4,718,753214,420
Equinix470,241213,054
TDC A/S4,862,596212,254
Canada Coal Inc4,395,714211,085
Tapestry6,448,899209,537
ISHARES IV PLC1,895,828209,043
iShares1,976,833208,752
Edison International3,365,650208,414
T. Rowe Price Group2,068,893207,140
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,362,690206,192
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,100,076205,592
Autodesk1,316,315205,099
Ulta Salon584,742203,920
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,687,419203,243
Diamondback Energy1,955,335198,523
Zebra Technologies Corporation943,904198,018
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,597,852197,305
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,153,923196,765
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund1,752,165195,077
Worldpay1,710,375194,133
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,904,852193,642
ConAgra Foods6,979,327193,604
TotalFinaElf3,478,995193,523
PVH Corp.1,577,737192,413
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)446,054192,106
VOYA Financial Inc3,791,362189,415
Total Energy Services Inc.1,985,779188,665
Electric Motors Corp.6,911,157185,908
CVS Corporation3,412,350184,052
Vanguard Energy Corporation905,988182,051
B Communications Ltd.4,071,338181,239
Nucor Corporation3,101,488180,994
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.2,175,536180,507
Synaptics Incorporated4,519,387179,645
CH Energy Group3,175,193176,350
Qurate Retail10,903,238174,232
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA3,150,442174,106
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.8,865,543172,744
TJX Companies3,235,428172,138
Carnival Plc ADS3,355,821169,909
Clorox Company (The)1,040,555166,962
iPure Labs, Inc.3,204,775165,710
Inphi Corporation3,784,135165,519
Netflix462,084164,788
Microchip Technology Incorporated49,842,592164,752
Xylem Inc.2,056,645162,801
Prologis, Inc.2,244,690161,559
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,644,405161,084
Intuitive Surgical281,937160,865
Harley-Davidson4,488,749160,070
Parker-Hannifin Corporation929,606159,538
Lattice Inc.5,661,826159,374
NVR57,476159,035
Technip ADR6,743,467158,611
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,095,852156,235
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.1,967,855155,616
Nemaura Medical Inc.4,346,921155,490
Becton, Dickinson & Co.621,284155,147
IShares Plc.2,611,438154,761
ONYX Pharmaceuticals397,267154,259
Aflac Incorporated3,074,664153,710
Diamondhead Casino Corp.589,847152,754
Nutrien2,887,261152,366
General Mills2,927,715151,515
Gardner Denver5,445,095151,428
Reitmans1,739,852151,287
Cummins Inc.957,328151,140
Cadence Design Systems2,378,745151,072
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,870,711150,960
Raymond James Financial1,870,094150,386
Hydrodynex, Inc.2,918,992149,013
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,593,621148,766
Xerox Corporation4,641,811148,450
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,711,587147,842
Workday8,205,555146,686
CoreStream Energy, Inc.2,261,257146,391
Republic Services1,812,929145,752
Canadian Natural Resources Limited5,298,810145,718
Sarepta Therapeutics5,150,200144,316
Financial Institutions5,593,485143,832
Select Asset Inc.1,254,137142,762
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated2,391,611142,112
USD Partners LP1,288,589141,828
Arista Networks, Inc.445,543140,133
Constellation Brands Inc798,455140,032
Dominion Resources1,821,365139,598
Investors Cloud Co Ltd6,247,504139,468
Varian Medical Systems980,719138,987
Qorvo1,934,291138,745
Ecolab Inc.783,254138,247
Biogen Idec Inc.581,856137,446
Steel Partners Holdings LP3,874,429136,642
STERIS Corporation1,061,014135,844
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,960,470135,446
SunTrust Banks2,282,529135,339
UBM Plc3,996,567135,205
Ultra Lithium Inc2,337,390135,174
Federal Express Corporation742,797134,794
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 1,764,482133,923
LogMein1,671,474133,892
IL2M International Corp.798,796133,534
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,413,275133,325
VGTel, Inc.1,192,351131,754
Toro Company (The)1,910,504131,520
Extended Stay America, Inc.7,260,161130,248
Occidental Petroleum Corporation1,960,161129,809
Oppenheimer Holdings3,358,950129,804
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF1,497,727129,421
High Country Bancorp, Inc.1,507,106129,354
D.R. Horton3,112,952128,816
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited3,099,857126,970
Esperance Minerals NL1,789,199126,944
Grand Canyon Education1,106,611126,718
Intuit Inc.484,723126,705
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,675,159125,902
Stryker Corporation637,067125,883
EPAM Systems738,848124,962
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,579,012124,889
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,487,696124,858
Sonoco Products Company2,014,272123,943
HCA Holdings949,175123,725
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation1,695,750122,861
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation8,213,092122,542
Interups Inc.1,074,884121,161
Texas Roadhouse1,940,607120,687
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund5,807,616119,848
Equity Lifestyle Properties1,038,053118,654
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals285,749117,331
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.710,937117,288
Gartner768,443116,553
Darden Restaurants948,203115,679
Estee Lauder Companies696,017115,207
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund2,179,608115,199
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,974,922114,823
Grifols5,707,205114,716
Deere & Company717,356114,712
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,733,792114,621
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.3,936,870114,543
Heico Corporation1,351,005114,273
ANSYS623,688113,945
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,627,789113,784
Twitter3,445,722113,245
Hasbro1,330,929113,076
Masimo Corporation817,166112,998
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp2,070,217112,993
Duke Realty Corporation3,672,148112,356
Regions Financial Corporation7,979,898112,281
International Paper Company2,419,945111,968
Southern Company (The)2,164,390111,893
Dorman Products1,270,105111,883
CNP Assurances SA3,632,086111,510
Lumentum1,962,307110,949
Bioheart, Inc.554,429110,082
FleetCor Technologies442,784109,186
Novo Nordisk A/S2,079,414108,826
RIGHTSCORP, INC.1,685,991107,672
CDW Corp1,110,578107,026
WPX Energy8,140,828106,725
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 786,450106,694
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap696,539106,511
Restaurant Brands International Inc.1,626,341105,879
Analog Devices1,004,031105,710
Qualys1,276,575105,624
Aramark3,553,631105,011
WestRock2,745,206104,912
Albero Corp.1,277,153104,715
Tesco PLC1,069,955104,589
World Gaming plc857,414104,520
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund1,896,549104,514
Cooper Companies352,620104,435
Schuff International, Inc.2,005,990104,110
MKS Instruments1,110,439103,327
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,301,094103,096
Zoetis1,018,873102,572
Ctrip.com International2,346,612102,522
Novartis AG1,057,864101,704
Avery Dennison Corporation899,727101,668
INCEPTION MINING INC.565,542101,004
Adventure Gold, Inc.2,027,397100,721
Encompass Health1,723,828100,654
Chemed Corp.314,391100,633
Standard Parking Corporation290,783100,455
Ralph Lauren Corporation772,612100,202
Infinite Graphics, Inc.1,722,714100,015
CDK Global, Inc.1,697,14699,825
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated7,887,45599,726
Popular1,910,77499,615
IEG Holdings Corp1,137,29598,811
iShares Gold Trust7,947,59698,140
Duke Energy Corporation1,086,26197,725
Lennox International366,13396,808
First Industrial Realty Trust2,724,85196,353
TiVo Inc.10,303,47296,027
Paychex1,193,44695,745
Voestalpine AG886,22795,633
Old Dominion Freight Line654,06094,441
Hershey822,26694,402
Dollar General Corporation787,13993,906
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.816,49293,606
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp2,622,38293,184
Comerica Incorporated1,267,79892,998
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.2,028,21292,980
NetEase381,27292,051
Russell Breweries Inc578,37890,985
Vanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,095,54290,179
SEI Investments Company1,725,72590,169
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,793,50589,951
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund2,460,27589,897
Tyler Technologies439,62189,857
Charter Communications257,64389,371
American Water Works843,66889,254
M&T Bank Corporation567,21889,056
Randgold Resources Ltd.6,467,78688,670
Verint Systems Inc.1,479,82888,582
Banco de Guayaquil SA10,036,49188,403
Illinois Tool Works Inc.614,81588,314
Labor Smart, Inc.576,76288,232
Invesco Plc4,554,35388,059
Adtalem Global Education1,896,49387,843
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,508,05587,470
Yum! Brands876,12687,447
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund767,04887,079
SVB Financial Group389,58586,628
Viavi Solutions6,974,44386,346
Euronet Worldwide601,46486,066
Eaton Corporation1,066,21085,895
American Express Company785,23985,837
Rollins2,052,44185,423
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF1,333,70085,353
Veeva Systems672,21985,282
Amphenol Corporation902,44385,232
Halfords Group Plc1,301,47084,819
F5 Networks538,64684,528
Phillips 66885,90784,312
FactSet Research Systems Inc.339,43684,272
WD-40 Company494,84283,829
Credicorp Ltd.348,91083,713
Boston Scientific Corporation2,178,58483,591
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New1,687,96883,300
Trex Company1,324,15381,518
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI2,496,50181,129
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund1,123,48380,998
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,413,50280,842
Cerner Corporation1,405,85980,430
SL Green Realty Corporation889,94080,030
Five Below639,05679,917
Hartford Financial Services Group1,601,40579,645
Ollie928,32079,512
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.1,020,88779,216
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,533,27079,112
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,819,20478,862
Livent Corp.6,417,56978,808
Alteryx, Inc.937,92678,664
Inter Parfums1,029,93478,141
Dollar Tree740,67577,864
Innocap, Inc.354,74977,835
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.699,75277,175
Ares Management3,321,13877,084
LHC Group694,26076,965
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.108,23976,882
Motorola Solutions547,01076,824
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.2,072,74276,577
Lincoln National Corporation1,304,46676,572
AEP Industries Inc.1,500,00076,231
CoStar Group163,18676,114
Dave & Buster's Entertainment1,524,12676,007
Portland General Electric Company1,452,12275,285
IHS Markit1,382,56775,183
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,365,35374,962
Live Nation Entertainment1,179,90074,903
Semtech Corporation1,466,19774,645
Copart1,231,37474,609
Domino's Pizza Inc287,77074,283
Monro Muffler Brake855,85774,049
Yandex N.V.2,140,29473,496
DTE Energy Company1,326,90073,369
Adriana Resources, Inc.445,19973,355
Zimmer Holdings573,19773,205
Credit Acceptance Corporation160,51372,541
Goldman Sachs Group376,96272,368
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2,122,46571,873
Crimson Exploration Inc.710,23571,584
General Electric Co7,162,99871,578
Primerica582,43471,144
Oshkosh Truck Corporation943,40170,877
Stark Naked Bobbers516,01970,777
HSBC Holdings plc1,746,72770,569
Franklin Resources2,124,21570,393
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation736,40870,385
Lamar Advertising Company885,13870,154
Discover Financial Services985,17970,121
Aspen Technology669,07069,756
Cable One, Inc.70,92269,606
Graco Inc.1,397,90569,226
Mettler-Toledo International95,52269,063
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,400,57569,007
Mellanox Technologies577,54868,358
Entergy Corporation710,60467,955
Exponent1,172,39167,676
Raytheon Company369,18267,218
Watsco468,48167,109
Ryanair Holdings Plc893,21166,918
GW Pharmaceuticals394,54366,510
IAC/InterActiveCorp316,48266,502
Ibiden Co. Ltd.668,61065,663
School Specialty, Inc.1,305,87565,536
PS Business Parks417,72465,512
Fair Isaac Corp240,27065,283
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.504,86964,986
Ventas1,017,78864,960
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As1,232,83764,108
United Continental Holdings794,95563,420
HEALTHEQUITY INC854,67463,229
Streamtrack, Inc.316,62463,220
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,154,38562,913
ABIOMED220,18662,869
Helmerich & Payne1,131,45162,864
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,143,40562,843
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund559,97562,267
Charles River Laboratories International425,33961,784
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated399,57861,607
Burlington Stores Inc390,38861,167
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,546,94660,977
The Hanover Insurance Group530,19260,530
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,449,48760,257
Orion Engineered Carbons3,162,76260,063
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.2,064,92659,304
Cott Corporation4,047,21859,129
Woodward620,47158,877
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,309,81858,824
Planet Fitness860,52358,769
BWX Technologies1,184,53958,736
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,368,49358,721
Waste Connections661,72458,620
MGIC Investment Corporation4,439,87558,561
Fiserv663,22358,549
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras3,676,18258,524
Cornerstone OnDemand1,062,41958,199
J.B. Hunt Transport Services573,68558,105
Sector 5, Inc.783,70058,022
CyberArk Software487,07257,985
World Wrestling Entertainment2,203,10057,975
Korn/Ferry International1,289,95057,766
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.827,76057,412
Elanco Animal Health Inc1,787,60157,328
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.2,088,73357,230
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.357,48356,857
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.1,953,52756,575
New York Community Bancorp1,134,59456,495
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc443,64256,388
ABB Ltd3,004,12756,261
Amedisys Inc456,06756,214
Ares Capital Corporation3,267,09555,983
Celanese Corporation565,47255,760
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation2,505,93955,633
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.472,48055,605
Celgene Corporation584,53455,342
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP1,532,69755,301
Taubman Centers1,044,20855,217
Quest Management Inc.610,83354,922
iSoftStone Holdings Limited1,773,18554,804
AvalonBay Communities272,37554,707
Noble Energy Inc.2,192,98254,231
Science Applications International Corp 701,85954,008
Toll Brothers Inc.1,489,87453,934
WellCare Helath Plans199,65453,858
MarketAxess Holdings218,40253,745
Highwoods Properties1,148,79553,741
Aaron's1,019,38553,619
American Assets Trust1,164,96353,424
Chesapeake Lodging Trust1,915,87753,281
GlaxoSmithKline PLC1,273,31453,222
Brunswick Corporation1,049,14352,803
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.921,49852,663
CIENA Corporation1,409,86852,647
Cubic Corporation933,99752,524
DISH Network Corporation62,812,00052,522
Molson Coors Brewing Company880,09052,500
Redux Holdings, Inc.286,03452,259
Merit Medical Systems842,96452,121
SkyWest959,33752,087
Hancock Holding Company1,286,53051,975
India Cement Ltd.330,58251,885
Vail Resorts238,52651,844
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,483,22151,503
Inca One Gold Corporation405,52051,484
CF Industries Holdings1,259,57751,482
Premier Inc1,490,78951,418
AO Mosenergo621,72951,279
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,895,76651,226
Quaker Chemical Corporation255,39551,169
CommonWealth REIT1,092,51551,096
Southwest Gas Corporation614,94650,585
CREDEX CORP913,64050,524
CenterPoint Energy953,55050,515
Canadian National Railway Company564,24550,509
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.2,340,13250,355
Kinder Morgan2,515,98350,350
W.P. Carey Inc.641,21250,342
Fortive Corp598,80450,226
Wabco Holdings Inc.379,68350,052
Community Bank System836,33649,991
Churchill Downs551,27649,758
Baker Hughes a GE Co1,794,73549,752
Donaldson Company989,19649,519
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.732,76749,300
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)516,58249,283
PacWest Bancorp1,309,42749,247
ICF International645,43749,105
Mylan Inc.1,726,76448,937
Verisk Analytics367,83548,916
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc510,30848,744
American Homes 4 Rent2,139,97348,628
Petrominerales Ltd489,24548,621
Linde Aktiengesellschaft275,26948,428
Sony Corp Ord1,153,32048,332
Fifth Third Bancorp1,902,24948,016
South Jersey Industries1,492,24147,857
Independent Bank Corporation589,26547,738
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG1,086,99947,673
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.36,44047,571
DineEquity520,34547,517
Nordson Corporation357,58847,383
Granite Construction Incorporated1,094,42747,226
BeiGene, Ltd.357,39647,178
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,844,25247,158
Liberty Global1,946,44747,122
Devon Energy Corporation1,489,96247,023
Universal Display Corp304,90646,603
DTE Energy Company371,89946,416
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST1,517,63246,347
Foothills Exploration, Inc762,93646,233
Zscaler, Inc.646,27045,819
Noble Group Ltd.675,72745,798
IPG Photonics Corporation301,49145,761
Monolithic Power Systems336,78145,628
Levi Strauss1,935,31945,578
Target Corporation567,40745,547
Index Holdings Tokyo1,409,48544,990
Leidos Holdings, Inc.700,98044,924
Essex Property Trust154,82144,796
Equity Residential592,68044,647
Inchcape PLC739,29444,597
Subsea 7 SA ADR 420,43744,497
Altair Gold, Inc.1,205,18044,340
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.590,80544,287
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc1,542,54844,209
Scholium Group PLC993,69244,162
PPG Industries389,98344,019
Gentex Corporation2,127,65644,001
Firstrand Limited437,26443,927
Treehouse Foods679,94643,890
VVC Exploration Corp.337,86943,856
MasTec910,04243,770
UMB Financial Corporation682,04943,679
The Ultimate Software Group130,44743,065
BLACKLINE, INC.929,04043,023
AxoGen, Inc.2,035,33242,864
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc633,87942,749
Expedition Mining Inc358,96542,717
Helen of Troy Limited368,04942,679
Tencent Music Entertainment Group2,356,20642,642
The Intertain Group Limited436,58342,471
Eplus Inc.479,64542,467
Guardant Health, Inc.552,18742,345
Nexstar Broadcasting Group390,65242,344
IJJ Corp.287,07142,331
Catalent, Inc.1,042,24142,304
East West Petroleum Corp.882,69842,290
AMC Networks Inc.747,90142,224
Sun Communities356,16942,220
Cree734,79742,044
Discovery Communications1,555,14442,017
CoreSite Realty Corporation389,13441,647
Camden Property Trust410,23741,645
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated330,64041,568
U.S. Helicopter Corp.474,85941,338
Penumbra Inc280,77341,276
Choice Hotels International530,30341,226
Air Lease Corporation1,199,33841,199
Archer954,96941,189
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,214,57841,186
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated173,50541,122
Unifirst Corporation266,77740,950
ONE Gas459,29040,891
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund455,94340,786
Insulet Corporation428,38440,733
Allegion PLC 446,84740,533
Dunkin' Brands Group538,35940,430
Sappi Limited349,15740,424
Guidewire Software8,325,89640,351
ResMed Inc.386,67840,203
Yamana Gold Inc.15,361,25140,094
Kennametal Inc.1,082,92339,799
Simpson Manufacturing Company669,62339,689
Landstar Development Group, Inc.362,03039,603
Union Equity, Inc.1,219,29439,418
ManpowerGroup476,61039,410
Callon Petroleum Company5,215,06139,373
Saia641,38739,190
Zions Bancorporation861,27639,110
Alleghany Corporation63,83239,092
Novanta461,34439,076
Loews Corporation815,01039,063
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.692,46838,862
Eaton Vance Corporation963,08938,822
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC733,94338,694
John Bean Technologies Corporation420,27738,618
IDEX Corporation254,05238,549
Oriental Financial Group1,945,42338,503
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,110,85938,392
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO809,32138,314
Selective Insurance Group652,58637,960
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation3,176,34737,894
Patterson-UTI Energy2,699,27037,845
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)473,55737,658
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,698,31837,651
Trimble Navigation Limited931,76237,632
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,818,44137,626
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,604,02237,499
Core Laboratories N.V.542,81537,411
ZUORA INC1,863,62337,329
MSA Safety360,92137,321
First BanCorp.3,254,64637,300
Marriott International7,243,74837,132
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE272,99137,047
Vonage Holdings Corp.3,685,43137,002
Slyce, Inc.554,62336,979
SLM Corporation3,725,66936,922
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC788,24136,811
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF706,57736,732
Schindler Holding AG700,53436,577
Concho Resources Inc.329,22336,531
CACI International199,39836,294
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.807,72536,294
Arch Coal396,40736,194
Brooks Automation1,233,18836,169
V.F. Corporation416,50636,099
Northern Trust Corporation398,71036,074
Seeing Machines Ltd.782,29536,033
Proto Labs340,62335,807
Scheid Vineyards, Inc.514,12935,805
West Pharmaceutical Services323,57935,654
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.664,08035,597
Balchem Corporation383,53235,591
Q2 Holdings511,64435,437
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.970,99935,367
Zynga Inc.6,625,98035,317
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.468,06635,296
HCP1,127,44835,283
Paylocity Holding Corp395,06435,236
Wingstop462,05135,135
CNO Financial Group2,168,02235,079
Materion Corporation613,91635,029
Seattle Genetics477,81934,995
Caesars Entertainment Corporation17,242,24734,958
Ladder Capital2,050,28134,894
Curtiss-Wright Corporation307,08234,806
Argo Group International Holdings490,65534,670
Material Sciences Corporation624,49234,653
Copa Holdings429,51934,623
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund1,149,38834,566
Royal Dutch Shell PLC551,84034,534
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.382,00634,481
IBERIABANK Corporation480,34134,448
Medpace Holdings, Inc.582,21034,327
ONEOK488,77634,136
Medical Properties Trust1,842,87534,116
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund943,76134,101
Zendesk, Inc.6,297,28434,008
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.266,46333,889
Williams-Sonoma601,19133,829
Owens-Illinois1,782,39033,829
Service Corporation International844,08333,829
Kulicke and Soffa Industries1,528,51033,795
Jumbo SA389,99933,780
Cantel Medical Corp.504,57833,755
Prosperity Bancshares487,98933,703
FirstService376,71733,657
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,379,50533,632
ICICI Bank Limited2,922,87733,496
Parametric Technology Corporation361,42033,381
bluebird bio, Inc.211,69833,307
Horizon Pharma1,257,18933,225
KB Home1,370,23633,119
Insmed25,751,14233,050
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,010,34833,018
Neogen Corporation573,30732,902
Cintas Corporation162,86132,893
Rogers Corporation206,35832,787
Omnicell404,39032,691
AMERISAFE548,99332,613
CornerWorld Corp.344,36432,610
EastGroup Properties291,65432,563
Haemonetics Corporation371,15932,470
National Retail Properties581,64432,218
Kilroy Realty Corporation423,49432,171
Mimecast678,43332,124
Manhattan Associates581,65732,055
BOK Financial Corporation392,54332,012
Wright Express Corporation377,58231,995
AGCO Corporation456,94431,783
Stanley Black & Decker232,87631,709
Mercury Computer Systems494,56831,692
US Foods Holding Corp.904,66531,584
Post Holdings288,59231,572
BorgWarner Inc.818,56831,441
PDC Energy6,635,51031,441
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC642,80231,419
Barnes Group610,64231,394
Newpark Resources3,430,10331,394
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste194,07531,392
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.1,163,93531,342
Genesco Inc.686,47931,271
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.580,21431,207
Realty Income Corporation423,28831,144
Skyline Corporation1,635,34531,072
WSFS Financial Corporation804,71331,062
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.240,41430,967
Signature Bank241,50630,930
Hudson Pacific Properties898,28630,919
OceanFirst Financial Corp.1,284,99930,917
TWILIO INC238,27330,763
Moody's Corporation169,04530,612
Madison Ventures Inc.103,50330,309
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store187,10030,261
Immunomedics1,573,38830,225
Clovis Oncology30,759,38930,223
Evercore Partners Inc331,61230,183
FOX FACTORY HOLDING428,07529,920
Navistar International Corporation925,98429,909
LCI Industries385,30129,598
Worldpay Group PLC404,50429,522
Virtu Financial1,241,99829,493
Orthofix International N.V.521,40629,413
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund171,32829,359
Western Alliance Bancorporation711,01229,180
Chesapeake Energy Corporation31,405,00029,099
Maxar Technologies371,92829,056
Marathon Oil Corporation1,728,68228,888
Spotify Technology207,59128,813
Vanguard Energy Corporation160,59328,811
State Street Corporation436,84328,782
CubeSmart896,67028,730
Teladoc, Inc.518,39428,685
Epigenomics Ag Berli1,088,39628,641
Synchrony Financial897,69028,636
SPS Commerce269,55228,590
Paycom Software150,57128,476
Lennar Corporation579,97828,469
American Financial Group295,61128,441
Weyerhaeuser Company1,074,24928,297
Maximus398,63428,295
Reinsurance Group of America198,95828,249
The Ensign Group550,60628,191
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.365,11028,079
Invitation Homes Inc.1,148,58627,946
Heritage Financial Corporation926,44427,923
Aptiv PLC349,95627,829
Healthcare Services Group841,15827,753
Extra Space Storage Inc272,22827,742
Brinker International624,62427,722
Medidata Solutions378,43127,716
PPlus Trust870,02927,635
Evergy, Inc.475,19427,587
Repligen Corporation466,76127,576
Jabil Circuit1,034,95827,520
Renasant Corporation812,93127,517
Ramtron International Corporation473,51327,483
Employers Holdings Inc681,83927,347
Progressive Corporation (The)378,13027,257
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,212,99727,112
Hess Midstream Partners LP448,89927,040
Transdigm Group Incorporated59,53727,030
Omega Healthcare Investors707,42826,988
Banner Corporation497,01926,922
Cedar Fair511,59226,919
Coherent189,26826,823
Omnicom Group Inc.367,17626,816
Entegris751,38526,815
Bottomline Technologies532,52826,674
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.273,35426,591
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.319,96026,590
Walker & Dunlop518,29026,386
Fortune Brands Home & Security552,60026,308
ProPetro Holding Corp.1,165,38226,268
iShares Trust133,11826,178
Array BioPharma Inc.4,785,48026,172
Molina Healthcare Inc184,27126,160
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.337,38326,131
Ameris Bancorp758,07526,040
Kaman Corporation444,74825,981
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF428,03925,878
Quanta Services685,73225,876
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,826,28525,876
Xperi Corporation1,105,78925,875
Domtar Corporation520,51925,842
CyrusOne492,66625,839
Quidel Corporation394,28425,813
Minerals Technologies Inc.437,57425,725
Quotient Ltd2,841,59325,604
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.460,88625,547
Telephone and Data Systems828,28925,456
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings1,523,03225,450
TTM Technologies2,163,80225,382
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,004,43525,313
Wolverine World Wide704,64225,178
Italian Food & Beverage Corp126,02225,149
J.M. Smucker Company (The)215,62225,138
MBIA2,632,80525,066
Intercept Pharmaceuticals21,434,67125,049
Cirrus Logic594,38325,007
Colliers International Group373,60224,941
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari207,97824,925
ATRION Corporation28,35224,911
Petrobras Argentina S.A.1,741,98824,900
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc938,22224,891
Charter Oak Bank274,77824,873
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,046,64924,837
Versum Materials, Inc.492,87224,796
Healthcare Trust of America863,88224,698
Selective Insurance Group390,07224,684
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.266,93324,622
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III742,35524,534
Integer Holdings Corporation325,16024,524
El Paso Electric Company416,10924,474
Stericycle448,46624,405
Darling International Inc.1,125,74324,371
Progress Software Corporation546,97524,268
iHeartMedia, Inc.21,200,00024,233
Carpenter Technology Corporation526,53324,141
TopBuild Corp370,80624,037
Hubbell202,78923,924
Fourlis Holding SA806,27423,872
Americas Silver Corporation592,81023,806
MegaFon PJSC191,32023,783
Gildan Activewear660,10223,745
The NASDAQ OMX Group270,80023,693
Chemical Financial Corporation574,38923,642
OGE Energy Corporation547,60523,624
IQVIA Holdings163,84923,590
PBF Energy757,14323,580
Liberty Property Trust486,20823,548
ISHARES V PLC430,05323,540
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.301,66023,531
Equitrans Midstream Corp1,074,45023,402
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.888,83123,333
Spirit Airlines439,95023,256
Hologic480,08023,238
General Electric Capital Corporation2,646,38923,229
Deoleo SA141,88923,197
MSC Industrial Direct Company279,68723,134
Axon Enterprise423,04623,018
ASML Holding N.V.122,39823,017
Ross Stores246,66522,971
Schweitzer-Mauduit International399,43822,923
AptarGroup215,20822,896
HUBSPOT INC137,47422,848
Keysight Technologies, Inc.261,41822,798
IDACORP228,71522,766
MGP Ingredients292,88222,596
Parsley Energy1,170,36422,588
OFI Carlyle Private Credit Fund436,60022,515
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,333,68122,446
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND293,60722,441
Victory Square Technologies Inc446,41122,409
Sandy Spring Bancorp715,45322,379
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III631,07922,328
Tech Data Corporation217,39622,263
lululemon athletica inc.134,28322,236
UMH Properties1,578,71022,228
Littelfuse121,34322,145
SM Energy Company1,265,78022,138
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,400,53922,131
Applied Industrial Technologies370,05922,007
AMN Healthcare Services Inc466,97521,990
FS Bancorp3,629,93621,964
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,420,72021,952
Cinemark Holdings Inc548,43121,932
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA261,44721,926
Decker Manufacturing Corp.148,77421,882
RingCentral5,447,90821,865
Kemira Oyj Ord621,69221,833
Goldman Sachs Group217,13521,773
ICON plc159,30721,758
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA851,59321,717
Skechers U.S.A.645,55921,697
Sempra Energy171,96421,695
YETI Holdings, Inc.709,62521,641
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.826,20421,510
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.437,61021,439
Lincoln Electric Holdings255,46021,427
Synovus Financial Corp.622,63121,400
The Medicines Company762,00821,298
Freshpet, Inc.515,10121,295
National Fuel Gas Company348,05421,225
Alliant Energy Corporation450,17121,217
Hospitality Properites Trust805,39921,190
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.417,15621,180
Arrow Electronics274,82921,178
Columbia Banking System645,38821,099
Okta, Inc.4,656,47021,071
IHI Corp90,92221,058
Glacier Bancorp525,44321,054
Agora Holdings, Inc.473,50721,037
California Water Service Group Holding387,45621,031
Cohu1,425,62821,028
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.676,40421,024
Advanced Micro Devices822,50221,002
Herman Miller596,06120,970
Aareal Bank AG743,99020,947
Tetra Technologies351,11620,927
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC4,458,11720,908
Steven Madden617,60620,900
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.516,00320,900
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.661,50920,898
Rio Tinto353,48120,894
Tenneco Automotive942,81520,893
Alkermes plc570,67020,824
EQT Corporation1,002,52120,792
BankUnited622,18720,781
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation185,44120,766
E*TRADE Financial Corporation447,09620,759
Amex Exploration Inc.947,24320,688
Victory Energy Corp.442,68220,686
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.640,80820,678
Herbalife LTD.390,04520,669
Insight Enterprises374,79220,635
National Grid Transco Plc368,73420,587
Lakeland Financial Corporation454,82920,568
Xilinx161,74720,529
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,434,57020,527
AutoZone20,03620,516
Extreme Networks2,736,42020,496
Thor Industries328,05420,463
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust390,46120,445
LegacyTexas Financial544,81620,370
Central Garden & Pet Company796,34320,356
Diodes Incorporated586,04320,335
Schawk535,20420,311
Black Hills Corporation273,25420,239
Rambus1,931,57920,186
Carlisle Companies Incorporated164,28120,144
Insperity162,54920,055
Gaming Partners International Corporation520,07820,051
Hip Cuisine, Inc.481,46320,000
Triton International Ltd642,43119,980
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.479,81719,968
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund178,80819,961
CONMED Corporation239,79319,947
Cogent Communications Group367,41819,935
American States Water Company278,77619,880
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,036,00619,778
Neenah Enterprises, Inc.318,36719,770
Washington Federal684,26219,767
Green Plains Partners LP17,014,21319,649
Lithia Motors211,76619,643
Textron Inc.387,49019,631
Cineplex Inc596,39719,603
Exelixis822,02019,563
Roper Technologies57,13519,539
Therapy Cells, Inc.525,55619,529
NCR Corporation715,54019,527
Brixmor Property Group Inc.1,062,23919,513
Anika Therapeutics Inc.644,39319,486
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.230,37319,450
Iridium Communications Inc735,38819,443
Wintrust Financial Corporation288,02919,394
Texas Capital Bancshares355,07419,384
AAON417,58619,284
The Hain Celestial Group832,63119,251
Hexcel Corporation277,87819,218
Range Energy Resources, Inc.1,707,32319,190
GATX Corporation250,87319,169
Career Education Corporation969,98119,167
Perrigo Company396,69019,105
BGS Acquisition Corp.359,71319,090
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc180,23519,080
Blackbaud238,90619,048
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II369,13019,011
Brandywine Realty Tr1,197,64618,994
MEDIFAST INC145,36118,982
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.399,06418,956
SunPower Corporation23,038,00018,945
Ingevity Corp178,91018,894
Boyd Gaming Corporation687,90318,822
ESCO Technologies Inc.280,40618,795
Endo Health Solutions Inc.2,339,74618,787
Enbridge Inc517,81318,775
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.294,98718,732
EMCOR Group256,30918,730
KeyCorp1,187,48518,688
Warrior Met Coal LLC613,71218,656
Watts Water Technologies230,67418,643
DSW Inc.838,11018,625
Equifax156,91218,593
Bio-Rad Laboratories60,44718,477
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.11,464,89418,454
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund18,300,00018,441
Investors Bancorp1,554,94518,426
Brown & Brown623,98818,415
Universal Forest Products615,43218,395
Mascota Resources Corp465,77118,311
Citrix Systems183,85618,295
British American Tobacco Industries437,61018,265
Emergent Biosolutions359,74318,174
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV199,86918,173
Rightmove Plc2,081,17318,127
Opus Bank915,50218,126
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company606,37418,125
Calavo Growers214,68918,006
Cavco Industries153,02817,986
Dermira, Inc.20,022,22817,982
Old Republic International Corporation858,91017,968
Veeco Instruments Inc.16,858,30317,958
TEGNA1,272,65517,947
Global Payments Inc.131,21917,922
Corporate Office Properties Trust656,18817,916
BlackRock Resources2,194,55517,895
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.264,66117,875
Now Inc1,280,06717,870
Merchants Bancorp830,70817,860
CASEY CONTAINER CORP138,60417,853
Astrazeneca PLC440,56717,817
Comfort Systems USA339,26617,779
FTI Consulting230,66917,720
Vodafone Group Plc974,84017,699
Drillsearch NL185,33017,689
Gentherm Inc479,25917,666
TRI Pointe Homes1,397,56417,666
Boston Properties131,52117,620
Enpro Industries272,96317,594
NMI Holdings, Inc.679,87117,588
Sabre Corp821,85717,583
Mueller Industries560,30517,559
Wachovia Corporation13,52917,510
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc480,45017,508
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,058,60717,476
CSG Systems International5,775,42117,423
First Tractor Co. Ltd.301,76917,385
Flagstar Bancorp527,13917,352
Radius Health, Inc.20,900,00017,347
GLAUKOS Corp220,97817,318
Stag Industrial583,37717,297
Moog Inc.198,11517,227
Innospec Inc.206,63817,223
Stepan Company196,52917,200
Commerce Bancshares296,19017,196
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC1,255,79017,141
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF1,116,14417,113
William Demant Holdings981,61416,970
National Instruments Corporation381,89316,941
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC88,31216,831
Spirit Realty Capital421,21216,735
Royal Kpn N.V.221,40816,719
MongoDB, Inc.113,71616,718
American Campus Communities Inc351,29116,715
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,334,19216,636
Magna International340,67216,587
Hertz Global Holdings954,84616,586
NAVIENT CORP1,427,95516,522
CareTrust REIT, Inc.704,10316,522
Red Rock Energy, Inc.638,62516,507
Stifel Financial Corporation311,88416,456
Xponential, Inc.306,01816,446
Avista Corporation403,88016,406
Imerjn Inc.298,72816,377
Anaplan, Inc.415,72416,363
Wayfair Inc.110,06116,338
New York Times Company (The)496,96616,325
Sunrun Inc.1,157,35116,271
Douglas Emmett402,38016,267
Strategic Global Income Fund123,66816,239
REGENXBIO Inc.282,74116,204
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.306,11816,176
Global Brass and Copper Inc468,22216,126
ManTech International Corporation298,29816,113
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.484,38216,087
Galp Energia, SA401,71316,052
HMS Networks AB541,63816,039
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.111,60816,015
Hanesbrands Inc.894,03615,986
Federated Investors545,07315,977
Whiting Petroleum Corporation610,53615,959
America Movil1,118,18515,958
CommVault Systems246,18415,938
Murphy Oil Corporation543,14315,914
Consolidated Graphics187,46515,900
OptiNose, Inc.1,541,07015,871
Hamilton Lane INC363,83415,856
WageWorks419,37915,836
Cullen/Frost Bankers162,78815,802
The Weir Group578,12615,786
Encore Wire Corporation275,18715,746
Horace Mann Educators Corporation445,76515,695
RLI Corp.218,68715,691
Nielsen CO B.V.662,41215,678
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust552,03015,667
Aldrin Resource Corp16,400,00015,655
Urban Outfitters528,09915,652
Dover Corporation166,77415,647
Allete189,85515,612
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA213,34415,606
National-Oilwell Varco585,28115,591
Teleflex Incorporated51,54715,577
FINISAR CORP671,78415,565
Fidelity Bancorp346,10815,548
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.156,77415,547
Supernus Pharmaceuticals443,43315,539
VEREIT1,853,31415,514
MicroStrategy Incorporated107,49815,507
Visteon Corp.230,05015,494
The Blackstone Group L.P.440,45915,401
Sabra Healthcare REIT791,06715,400
Flowers Foods719,89115,348
HomeStreet581,46615,321
SPX479,78815,305
Inmarsat Plc.78,62815,238
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,314,50715,208
Brookline Bancorp1,055,69715,203
International Bancshares Corporation398,07715,147
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc105,64115,100
Webster Ltd.297,91315,095
J & J Snack Foods Corp.94,90615,079
HFF315,57615,070
United Community Financial Corp.604,07315,062
Photronics1,588,39115,010
Spirent Communications Plc.182,22314,998
Ryder System241,82114,995
Nomad Holdings Ltd.731,64114,961
Avnet344,44614,940
Koninklijke Philips Electronics365,47714,940
LivaNova PLC153,06214,884
Wyndham Worldwide Corp296,27014,811
Office Depot4,077,11414,800
Geo Group Inc (The)770,75414,797
OOMA INC1,113,88714,748
Coupa Software162,02514,741
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.52,66114,738
Core-Mark Holding Company396,75214,737
Agree Realty Corporation212,43414,734
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.313,66114,730
Jack Henry & Associates106,11814,719
Fidelity National Financial401,03714,658
Apogee Enterprises390,78714,651
JBG SMITH Properties354,19414,645
CenturyLink1,221,04814,637
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,348,29514,604
Unilever NV250,57914,602
Motorcar Parts of America772,07114,569
National Bank of Canada 436,56314,520
CBS Corporation306,51414,513
Allison Transmission Holdings322,82214,501
Tech Cent Inc.179,21714,491
Covenant Transportation Group763,26214,486
Legg Mason528,02814,458
Chegg379,03314,449
Equity Commonwealth440,79614,409
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.395,65514,394
Innophos Holdings476,58514,364
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.487,36314,347
United Therapeutics Corporation122,12814,334
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I872,98114,318
Belden Inc266,39214,306
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.532,66914,301
Dana Holding Corporation805,47014,287
Federal Signal Corporation549,57714,284
Dex One Corporation122,49214,256
Official Payments Holdings162,57414,241
JetBlue Airways Corporation870,39714,240
Banco Popular477,43814,205
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.818,26114,191
Oasis Petroleum Inc.2,545,32514,173
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.414,90614,169
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,291,76314,158
Syneos Health273,47914,156
Evertec Group LLC508,91614,153
Sotheby's374,12114,122
Broadridge Financial Solutions136,03114,108
Energizer Holdings142,50014,091
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.161,46814,070
ProAssurance Corporation406,42114,067
Nu Skin Enterprises293,28914,037
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.216,28014,037
Northwest Natural Gas Company213,86614,037
Arris Group Inc443,09414,007
Belmond559,39613,946
Sally Beauty Holdings756,67113,930
H. B. Fuller Company286,08213,915
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,389,85913,890
Potlatch Corporation367,00413,869
Tivity Health789,51413,865
First Midwest Bancorp677,32713,861
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.4613,856
National Research Corporation358,88513,854
Penn National Gaming689,01513,850
Simmons First National Corporation564,76513,826
Sanmina-SCI Corporation477,21813,768
United Bankshares378,68313,728
Assurant, Inc.132,50013,723
Islet Holdings, Inc.116,21213,698
Bemis Company246,55513,679
Mdu Res Group Inc529,46413,678
Mid-America Apartment Communities124,85713,652
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,035,02513,539
First Financial Bancorp.561,93113,520
PACCAR Inc.197,92213,494
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund163,24513,465
First Busey Corporation551,52713,458
Kraton Performance Polymers418,00313,451
Magellan Minerals Ltd.221,75813,444
EVERBRIDGE, INC.179,08913,433
NetScout Systems477,44413,402
ABM Industries Incorporated368,18513,383
GNC Holdings16,400,00013,347
Amicus Therapeutics980,20213,331
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.782,42213,295
Vulcan Materials Company112,18813,292
Wabash National Corporation980,81513,289
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.474,56413,288
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC544,55213,248
Power Integrations189,27913,244
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation334,04613,242
Huntsman Corporation587,99313,224
The Hackett Group836,65213,219
Water Resources Group Ltd52,47913,210
FNB United Corp.1,244,24213,190
Lantheus Holdings538,75213,188
Etsy196,16313,185
Tower International626,62313,179
VALE S.A.1,007,56713,159
Graham Holdings19,23313,140
Sleepaid Hldg Co279,05713,125
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC490,25913,119
BioTelemetry, Inc.208,63213,065
Nutanix, Inc.347,12013,060
Magellan Health Services197,70713,033
Apergy Corp317,33013,029
II-VI Incorporated349,29913,007
XBiotech Inc.144,61612,964
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.107,42512,894
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)452,16912,891
NEW RELIC INC130,50412,880
Cardtronics361,82612,874
Exterran Corp763,90412,873
Illumination Amer Inc9,514,00012,861
Virtusa Corporation240,12512,835
Invacare Corp.14,100,00012,821
Fox Corporation356,98512,808
Schiff Nutrition International464,19112,803
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen408,99112,803
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.700,91212,793
Crocs497,84612,771
Aecom Technology Corporation429,01012,728
Brady Corporation274,16712,724
Eagle Bancorp252,85912,693
Vocera Communications401,18312,689
Cardiovascular Systems328,05312,683
NICE-Systems Limited103,66112,674
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC408,83712,674
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.659,87612,669
Trade Desk, Inc.63,96412,663
SSTL, Inc.198,93512,652
KKR & Co. L.P.538,40012,647
Bank of the Carolinas CORP352,51412,647
Commercial Metals Company740,21012,644
Envestra Ltd.192,50012,588
JD.com Inc416,35512,553
VALVOLINE INC694,06112,517
Five9, Inc.235,92212,465
Kirby Corporation165,85212,457
Rexnord Corporation495,34012,453
Pinnacle Financial Partners226,90612,412
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.300,42012,383
NorthWestern Corporation175,72012,379
Abercrombie & Fitch Company451,57412,377
First Citizens BancShares30,37012,367
Matador Resources Company638,22612,337
Acadia Realty Trust451,86012,323
ITE Group Plc.203,86812,312
Performance Food Group310,54712,310
Sterling Bancorp659,95612,294
USG People NV223,74712,249
ICU Medical51,09212,229
MTS Systems Corporation224,53012,229
Fastenal Company190,03112,222
Ferro Corporation645,47912,219
nVent Electric plc451,64612,185
Perspecta Inc.601,89712,171
CVB Financial Corporation577,06612,147
Schneider National, Inc.576,38212,133
Hormel Foods Corporation270,78012,121
Crane Company143,19812,119
RHB Capital117,59512,108
Quanex Building Products Corporation761,49012,102
Amdocs Limited223,51812,095
HUB Power Co., Ltd.296,04712,092
Enova Systems Inc.528,34112,057
SPX Corporation346,42012,052
Badger Meter215,93012,019
Mesa Laboratories52,02311,991
The Andersons371,74211,981
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc206,59611,936
Codexis579,68711,901
Jack In The Box Inc.146,22211,853
Markel Corporation11,88411,840
Standex International Corporation161,25111,839
Heritage Commerce Corp978,11011,835
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE280,17911,834
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.650,00711,830
AutoNation330,51711,806
News Corporation948,45011,800
Smith (A.O.) Corporation221,29711,795
Kemper Corporation154,66111,776
Victory Resources Corp.264,28511,766
Gibraltar Industries289,72411,766
The Providence Service Corporation644,72211,702
Plexus Corp.191,69111,683
Allegiant Travel Company90,15111,671
Interface302,48111,667
Hawaiian Electric Industries286,00111,660
Albany International Corporation162,78811,654
Arch Capital Group Ltd.377,73411,630
AVX Corporation669,86111,616
RLJ Lodging Trust659,94911,596
Northwest Bancshares683,17111,594
Rayonier Inc. REIT367,04811,568
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP350,34911,562
Benchmark Electronics440,23511,557
Great Southern Bancorp222,57511,552
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce146,07711,547
ExlService Holdings192,08811,529
Anixter International Inc.205,03011,504
New York Mortgage Trust5,818,00411,493
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust553,58311,465
Milacron Holdings Corp.1,012,44011,459
Olin Corporation494,17311,435
Acacia Communications, Inc.199,04211,414
UBS AG580,11811,410
BanColombia S.A.223,12811,388
Travelport Worldwide LTD723,61011,383
CareDx, Inc.360,69211,369
NuVasive199,95311,354
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.501,78811,329
The Kraft Heinz Company347,46711,325
Dril-Quip246,76811,314
ViaSat145,99011,314
Xenia Hotels & Resorts515,63111,298
CBRE Group228,20911,283
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II1,972,13911,281
Washington Prime Group Inc.1,993,23011,266
PolyOne Corporation384,32111,265
Univar Inc.508,16211,261
Eagle Energy Trust133,14011,225
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.152,93711,206
First Financial Bankshares193,80711,200
Lan Chile S.A.338,42111,165
Callaway Golf Company700,56311,161
Owens Corning Inc235,96911,122
Forward Air Corporation171,65911,111
Rush Enterprises265,72511,110
SITE Centers Corp.814,70411,098
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)687,17511,098
Signet International Holdings, Inc.408,28311,089
Spartan Stores698,41211,085
Silgan Holdings374,00411,082
W.W. Grainger36,83111,080
Sodexo 280,22411,077
Vanguard Energy Corporation123,25411,064
Varex Imaging Corp325,59411,031
Franklin Electric Co.214,79910,974
PTC Therapeutics7,098,92610,973
Oxford Industries145,78010,971
Group 1 Automotive169,26310,951
Associated Banc-Corp510,87010,907
Summit Materials685,87910,886
Janus Henderson Group435,16810,871
Meritage Corporation242,43110,839
Genuine Parts Company96,44110,820
8x8 Inc533,88810,784
Lexington Realty Trust1,189,54110,779
Regency Affiliates, Inc.159,60110,772
Innoviva5,405,83010,766
M.D.C. Holdings370,50710,766
Fidelity Southern Corporation393,01510,765
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.556,94710,745
Anglo Am Plc Adr373,33810,737
FormFactor666,94310,730
Regal Beloit Corporation130,29110,669
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund475,24510,656
Neogenomics Inc.519,97510,639
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO230,34210,628
United Fire Group242,90310,617
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust341,55810,615
Vishay Intertechnology572,27310,570
Tiffany & Co.99,95810,558
Cheniere Energy154,21510,543
Schnitzer Steel Industries439,10710,540
IFAN Financial, Inc.84,34810,519
Bankers Investment Trust Plc362,76710,516
Werner Enterprises307,90010,515
Martin Marietta Materials52,25610,512
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.338,51210,511
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation100,34410,509
GrafTech International Ltd820,69110,497
LTC Properties229,01810,489
Tennant Company168,77110,479
NewMarket Corporation24,06010,436
Shake Shack176,45410,407
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund138,81510,396
Banco Macro S.A.227,05310,389
Puma Exploration, Inc.267,29310,371
Marten Transport581,49410,369
Cousins Properties Incorporated1,072,92410,364
Matrix Service Company528,75110,353
Heartland Express536,84710,351
Genomic Health147,67910,345
InterDigital156,61210,333
William Lyon Homes672,08110,330
Hanger540,80210,302
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers490,53710,294
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.536,89310,273
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC120,17310,271
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation109,61910,249
Kite Realty Group Trust639,25210,222
Hibbett Sports448,08110,220
Yelp Inc.295,75710,204
Matson282,23010,185
SolarEdge Technologies269,98710,172
Universal Corp.176,42210,167
Carbon Black, Inc.728,27810,160
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated316,28710,156
AZZ Incorporated248,06810,153
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.255,04310,138
Johnson Outdoors Inc.141,74410,115
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.801,20810,079
Centennial Resource Development1,145,68910,070
United States Steel Corporation516,57010,068
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund168,93010,067
Harsco Corporation499,27910,065
World Fuel Services Corporation348,03110,054
Toyota Tsusho Corp.85,16210,046
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida381,26410,046
Garmin Ltd.115,7959,989
USLIFE Income Fund131,6149,985
Encore Capital Group Inc6,169,5799,980
Valley National Bancorp1,037,7889,943
McCormick & Company65,8649,921
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co225,8109,912
Air Transport Services Group7,605,4799,911
Quanterix Corp383,3639,899
ChemoCentryx333,4179,894
Akamai Technologies137,8799,886
Integrated Research Ltd.177,2559,877
Home BancShares560,8049,857
Tempur-pedic International Inc170,6499,842
Globus Medical199,0979,837
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund314,5319,833
Safety Insurance Group112,4359,798
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation240,1979,791
Interactive Health Network188,2109,765
Rent-A-Center Inc.467,2819,753
Enersys149,6459,750
National Bank of Greece S.A.37,1259,745
2U, Inc.137,5419,742
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.255,6109,720
Preferred Bank215,7069,702
BJ's Restaurants204,9849,691
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.534,6259,656
Proofpoint79,7569,636
Weibo154,8479,600
Sturm181,0579,599
International Lithium Corp.247,3259,586
Asbury Automotive Group Inc137,8299,560
BancFirst Corporation182,9389,541
Rudolph Technologies414,6689,454
LivePerson325,7319,453
Westamerica Bancorporation152,8619,448
ADTRAN753,7549,446
Provident Financial Services364,8009,444
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.82,7149,443
Bank of Hawaii Corporation119,5699,430
Weingarten Realty Investors320,8119,423
Cabot Corporation225,5029,389
LeMaitre Vascular302,6389,382
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC119,3309,378
Central Europe and Russia Fund324,2659,352
Shutterstock 200,5189,350
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.600,9169,326
Software AG44,1829,315
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation126,0669,298
Chesapeake Energy Corp.2,996,4919,289
Global Net Lease490,1719,264
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation734,5909,255
New York Community Bancorp546,6329,243
Towne Bank373,1669,236
Meredith Corporation166,9599,225
STMicroelectronics N.V.621,0439,223
KSW Inc79,4959,220
Patterson Companies420,8559,194
Flextronics International Ltd.916,1569,161
Getty Realty Corporation285,9569,161
Whirlpool Corporation68,9049,158
Bouygues 374,8789,157
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.168,3809,150
MGM Growth Properties LLC354,9449,140
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund608,1769,137
Summit Hotel Properties799,0249,117
Sykes Enterprises321,5669,094
Timken Company (The)208,1859,082
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.194,4019,076
Sanderson Farms68,7509,064
The Navigators Group129,7139,063
CleanPath Resources Corp.126,6599,060
Nano-Textile Ltd250,8869,035
Community Service Communications189,5869,021
Generac Holdlings Inc.175,5548,993
Blucora268,6978,969
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund708,8368,967
Central Garden & Pet Company385,4888,963
The Kroger Company426,3678,959
iShares MSCI206,5498,958
Natus Medical Incorporated352,1848,939
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.406,7948,922
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,109,9598,902
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.127,7718,900
MaxLinear348,3318,893
Macerich Company (The)204,9448,885
Arcosa, Inc.290,1398,865
Wendy's Company (The)494,2178,848
National Presto Industries81,5068,848
ScanSource246,8548,842
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund144,9848,840
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund730,1748,834
Knowles499,4038,804
Everest Re Group40,7468,797
Heidrick & Struggles International229,5798,797
Century Bancorp, Inc.989,5638,787
Mobile Mini258,5338,774
Actuant Corporation359,8668,770
Piper Jaffray Companies120,3238,764
Boston Beer Company29,7028,754
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP200,0708,747
Acadia Healthcare Company298,3968,746
Meridian Bioscience Inc.495,5728,727
Glu Mobile Inc.796,2388,712
Itron186,5598,702
United Dominion Realty Trust191,2848,696
Church & Dwight Company121,6798,668
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc235,4578,666
Teradyne6,200,0008,663
VANJIA CORP50,3798,658
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.560,4848,608
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.426,8468,598
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.254,5278,593
Douglas Dynamics225,6848,591
Box Ships Inc.444,7018,589
Enviva Partners, LP265,6798,568
Malibu Boats215,9918,550
Winnebago Industries274,4588,548
Select Medical Holdings Corporation604,7888,522
Energizer Tennis Inc.189,6568,521
NETGEAR257,2598,520
FIBROGEN INC156,6518,514
Bruker Corporation221,4398,513
Cal-Maine Foods190,3918,497
Vici Pptys Inc.388,0488,472
Movado Group, Inc.232,4428,457
Berkshire Hills Bancorp309,6718,436
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund214,4018,429
Vornado Realty Trust125,0058,429
Stamps.com Inc.103,5228,428
Senior Housing Properties Trust715,0318,422
Novavax23,355,9898,412
City Holding Company110,3428,408
Trinity Industries386,8418,406
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla457,8068,405
Metals USA Holdings Corp.98,1598,405
Perpetual Energy Inc.322,7768,393
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.218,3248,378
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals12,460,0008,351
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd188,2168,349
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.453,5688,347
Amkor Technology976,9688,343
Tokyu Corp.575,0008,326
First Financial Corporation Indiana197,7358,304
Echo Global Logistics334,9748,300
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc385,1218,296
Mohawk Industries65,6498,281
ANI Pharmaceuticals117,3918,281
Methode Electronics287,2658,267
Nanometrics Incorporated267,5168,261
Prudential Public Limited Company205,1398,260
Mallinckrodt Plc378,5548,229
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund81,7938,194
Sanofi211,6558,177
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.175,7948,176
TrustCo Bank Corp NY1,052,2748,169
Evans Brewing Co Inc.820,0338,159
Silicon Laboratories7,500,0008,140
Carbonite327,2888,119
priceline.com Incorporated6,007,0008,119
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.196,9198,116
Cambrex Corporation208,8548,114
AngioDynamics354,7308,108
Greenbrier Companies251,2348,098
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings160,1458,097
Hadera Paper Ltd.222,9198,092
AeroVironment118,0638,076
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc140,7298,067
Cray Inc309,4038,059
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC192,1698,053
International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc160,0008,049
Momenta Pharmaceuticals553,9478,049
Northrim BanCorp Inc233,6258,041
Ericsson874,0378,026
Casella Waste Systems225,5358,020
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.450,5458,020
Shutterfly197,1068,011
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.295,5037,988
Atkore International Group Inc.370,5237,976
Luxoft Holding Inc135,3427,946
John Wiley & Sons179,4227,934
Hanmi Financial Corporation372,6677,926
Community Trust Bancorp193,0197,926
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV81,9867,920
FBL Financial Group125,6237,879
VGambling Inc.55,6297,873
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA212,5787,866
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.139,3487,861
Symantec Corporation341,4857,851
Valmont Industries60,2557,840
Relx365,2297,834
Apache Corporation225,8807,831
Customers Bancorp, Inc.427,0717,819
NIC Inc.457,4507,818
CoreLogic209,8197,818
CenterState Banks327,4547,796
Caleres313,4607,740
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.299,4407,717
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.387,5347,708
Officemax Incorporated277,6467,674
Madison Ventures Inc.351,8297,650
Essent Group175,8037,639
Bloomin' Brands373,0867,633
Lancaster Colony Corporation48,6307,619
COVETRUS, INC.239,1007,616
Prestige Brand Holdings254,0927,600
Arconic2,853,8837,581
Standard Motor Products154,2627,578
Urban Barns Foods Inc.398,6217,574
Greenhill350,8527,548
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated26,1917,539
U.S. Silica Holdings432,7787,513
Trinseo S.A.165,5007,496
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.549,3237,493
Ascendis Pharma63,5837,481
Varonis125,4107,478
CNX Coal Resources LP651,1097,468
Alexander's290,7097,396
Intertainment Media, Inc.520,1017,375
Textainer Group Holdings Limited764,2637,375
Intellisense Solutions Inc.40,2087,351
TriCo Bancshares186,9297,344
Therapeutics MD Inc1,505,3747,331
Kemet Corporation431,9437,331
Colfax Corporation246,9287,328
Green Dot Corporation120,5577,311
Mednax268,9207,307
Amarin Corporation PLC351,5777,299
Compass Minerals Intl Inc134,1967,296
CVR Energy Inc.176,0667,252
Lyft, Inc.92,6127,248
Nokia Corporation1,265,4947,239
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated616,1167,234
Plantronics156,8577,233
THC Biomed International Ltd.250,5827,227
EZCORP773,9347,213
Retail Properties of America591,5107,210
Archrock737,1457,209
CIAO Group, Inc.244,5597,203
Ebix Inc145,2577,172
Triumph Ventures Corp376,1097,169
Universal Health Services53,5217,160
Sensient Technologies Corporation105,5747,156
Avon Products2,432,7407,152
SurModics163,9617,128
OraSure Technologies637,8567,112
Trustmark Corporation210,7317,087
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company106,2567,079
Mind Solutions Inc.265,7377,074
Greif Bros. Corporation171,3877,072
MACROGENICS INC391,6857,043
E.W. Scripps Company (The)334,8247,031
Cerus Corporation1,127,9347,027
NanoString Technologies292,3366,996
American Woodmark Corporation84,2156,959
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.439,8916,950
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)360,9146,944
American Airlines Group218,6316,943
Stewart Enterprises162,5306,939
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA127,8766,936
John B. Sanfilippo & Son96,4306,931
Federal Realty Investment Trust50,2306,930
Denbury Resources3,379,5446,930
3D Systems Corporation641,3476,900
SRC Energy1,346,2666,893
Addus HomeCare Corporation108,3326,889
FTS International, Inc.287,7396,878
LGI Homes114,1136,875
Health Insurance Innovations256,1936,872
Fulton Financial Corporation443,0436,859
Oil States International403,6246,845
US Ecology122,1886,841
Genworth Financial Inc1,784,6096,836
Criteo341,2996,833
Capital City Bank Group313,5856,830
CTS Corporation232,5016,828
Aritzia Inc.7,000,0006,827
Farmland Partners Inc.1,065,5816,819
Luminex Corporation295,8086,806
PulteGroup242,7506,795
Gannett Co.644,4456,793
Praxsyn Corporation253,1336,786
Digi International Inc.532,9696,751
Helix TCS, Inc.850,1286,725
TrueBlue284,3736,723
Robo 3D Ltd.172,5426,690
Viper Energy Partners LP201,7076,689
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.241,9536,689
The Gorman-Rupp Company196,6536,674
Deutsche Bank AG294,1666,669
PPlus Trust181,8106,667
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3440,2916,652
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.165,9376,650
Scholastic Corporation166,2816,611
Ternium S.A.242,7166,607
EEStor Corporation182,8996,600
Fossil479,7616,582
Stratasys275,2006,556
Patrick Industries144,6356,556
Nabors Industries Ltd.1,901,9956,543
Granite Oil Corp 351,7186,532
Knoll345,3006,530
Cincinnati Financial Corporation75,8296,525
Piedmont Office Realty Trust312,1256,508
Terra Nitrogen Company202,3726,503
Olympic Steel409,3666,496
CECO Environmental Corp.393,0336,494
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation728,4406,490
The First of Long Island Corporation295,8956,489
Glatfelter459,4896,487
Matthews International Corporation175,1926,473
Modine Manufacturing Company466,3546,469
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.167,6696,461
Nelnet117,2456,458
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.205,4436,457
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.301,3666,451
Primo Water Corporation418,9566,430
Wynn Resorts53,8366,424
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals600,1586,415
Viacom Inc.227,2766,390
BHP Billiton Limited116,5836,375
Western Uranium Corp689,7166,366
Atlassian Corporation56,5466,357
Armour Residential R325,4216,355
eHealth101,3556,318
TREE TOP INDUSTRIES, INC.3,600,0006,312
Garrett Motion Inc.428,3606,311
Viad Corp111,7756,292
W.T.B. Financial Corp.80,6096,291
BancorpSouth222,8436,289
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF128,8866,274
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG168,2536,266
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.183,0086,263
Inogen65,5866,256
The Middleby Corporation48,0966,255
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited30,1716,218
MarineMax324,2496,214
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.344,0586,196
Alps Electric Co. Ltd.144,8666,180
Comverse, Inc.233,4346,178
Lindsay Corporation63,7346,169
GME Resources Ltd.606,4006,162
Guess?313,6336,147
Veritex Holdings, Inc.252,9706,127
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.81,4516,125
CryoLife209,4526,110
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund180,6256,088
Astec Industries161,2106,088
Legg Mason, Inc.190,8616,071
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund269,7146,063
Matica Enterprises Inc465,2956,049
Southside Bancshares182,0356,049
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.88,0926,040
Arrin Corp.184,5055,998
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF114,3235,987
Kresta Holdings Ltd.116,6165,980
Third Point Reinsurance575,4585,973
Ares Capital Corporation6,000,0005,955
Marcus Corporation (The)148,6945,955
Cars.com Inc.260,8035,947
World Acceptance Corporation50,6275,929
Evolent Health470,7475,922
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust694,6655,918
Lydall252,2275,917
Macy's Inc244,6435,891
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 128,7555,885
Schuff International, Inc.106,7625,875
Incyte Corporation68,2855,875
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.28,2575,839
Enerplus Corporation694,2915,839
Carmax Mining Corp.83,4115,830
Cactus163,2015,808
Smart Balance Inc1,172,4085,793
Uniti Financial Corp.517,5455,791
Provident New York Bancorp289,9515,777
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund504,7135,739
Acorn International6,500,0005,736
Huntington Ingalls Industries27,5765,715
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund286,5535,711
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP57,1095,707
Shoe Carnival167,2655,692
Ishares III Plc113,9465,690
Avis Budget Group163,0165,683
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation78,4095,682
Ally Financial Inc206,1515,666
Universal Health Realty Income Trust74,6825,654
Willis Towers Watson32,1355,647
Dell Technologies Inc.96,1995,646
Interface Inc.367,9285,636
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America68,8435,623
Installed Building Products115,8465,618
ExactTarget686,5815,588
Kelly Services252,7235,574
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund49,9955,561
Rapid7, Inc.109,7845,557
JAGGED PEAK, INC.529,6515,546
QEP Resources709,7795,529
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated113,0235,529
Welbilt336,5615,513
iStar Inc.6,000,0005,505
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.155,9335,484
Perficient199,9335,476
PetIQ, Inc.173,8885,454
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions570,9585,446
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund412,3945,443
Fox Corporation147,5965,419
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 102,3765,409
Masonite International108,0935,393
Dynavax Technologies Corporation734,3325,368
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust688,6065,348
Independence Holding Company494,5405,337
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,726,3985,333
AVALARA INC100,1415,319
uniQure N.V.89,0475,311
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund361,7665,308
Talend SA104,5655,289
The Graystone Company, Inc.48,0275,283
Amcol International Corporation355,3405,276
Axis Energy Corporation95,7695,261
REX American Resources Corporation65,1355,252
Ambac289,6505,249
Virtus Investment Partners53,7755,246
Physicians Realty Trust278,7175,243
Canopy Growth Corporation120,8765,242
Seagate Technology.108,9275,231
AdvanSix Inc.182,8205,223
Tompkins Financial Corporation68,6115,219
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.299,0255,192
Covanta Holding Corporation299,1665,179
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO290,7375,177
SunCoke Energy608,7385,168
Realogy Holdings452,0965,154
Blueprint Medicines Corp64,2945,146
Saul Centers100,1665,146
Global Condiments, Inc.169,4355,146
Source Capital142,4615,129
Verastem6,500,0005,123
CONDUENT Inc369,1075,106
TripAdvisor98,9415,092
Noble Corporation1,773,2755,088
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund390,4255,082
SEACOR Holdings120,1685,080
ENI S.p.A.143,7575,064
Intersect ENT, Inc.157,3975,061
Primoris Services Corporation244,1495,050
Bridge Bancorp172,0895,042
Pentair112,7195,019
Tronox Incorporated381,1715,011
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.222,5735,010
Keane Group, Inc.459,2475,001
NextGen Healthcare Inc295,8304,978
AK Steel Holding Corporation1,807,8474,971
Diebold448,3894,964
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.177,5954,951
BHP Billiton plc102,3964,944
Oritani Financial Corp.296,2504,927
Franklin Street Properties Corp.683,0914,911
Chuy's Holdings214,7774,890
Spartech Corporation143,0914,882
GrubHub63,8074,881
Elastic N.V.60,9354,867
Fluor Corporation132,2604,867
Western Union Company (The)262,9544,858
Teekay Tankers Ltd.4,992,6394,843
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products291,2084,825
Tetra Tech2,053,3604,806
Marcus & Millichap117,8774,801
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund371,3234,799
Worthington Energy, Inc.128,4064,793
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.4,720,0004,785
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.90,2264,778
Dime Community Bancshares254,8264,772
Delphi Energy246,3044,743
Chimera Investment Corporation252,0234,729
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.339,7494,722
Globant65,7744,697
Imax Corporation207,0284,695
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.303,1394,649
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.297,8344,647
Iren SPA22,5034,640
Dillard's Capital Trust I64,4044,638
Oceaneering International293,8024,633
Aegion Corp263,4294,629
Farfetch Limited172,0014,628
FARO Technologies105,2514,622
Weight Watchers International Inc229,1324,617
DaVita Inc.85,0244,616
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.61,5774,614
INV Metals Inc.57,7594,599
Performance Sports Group47,6494,591
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.156,1054,588
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.337,4884,578
NVE Corporation46,7254,574
WisdomTree Investments647,8134,574
Artisan Partners Asset Management181,6754,573
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust212,4324,568
Hooker Furniture Corporation158,4054,567
AMP Ltd.35,5764,557
Torchmark Corporation55,4664,545
Gimv Nv Act.719,5824,534
iHeartMedia29,4334,531
USG Corporation104,4924,524
Vistra Energy Corp.173,7334,521
Discovery Communications176,6184,489
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC250,0004,488
Protective Insurance Corporation240,8774,461
PGT321,6334,454
Nuven Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund 276,9304,421
HealthStream157,3334,414
Navigant Consulting225,4264,389
LKQ Corporation154,6374,388
Consolidated Communications Holdings401,0684,376
Baozun105,3274,374
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation47,6644,349
Sinclair Pharma plc.112,8134,342
Unity Energy Corp.304,7064,339
L.B. Foster Company229,6994,323
Ryman Hospitality Properties52,2574,308
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.123,1454,265
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.206,5814,264
Natural Gas Services Group245,8044,255
Hersha Hospitality Trust247,6384,251
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP90,2174,250
Carriage Services220,3604,241
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation162,5054,241
The RMR Group116,8964,239
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust115,0194,229
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock13,9454,221
ENSCO plc1,073,3604,218
Axcelis Technologies209,6294,217
Tailored Brands536,4504,206
GAIN Capital Holdings668,5734,199
iShares II plc.28,4474,191
Quad Graphics352,0644,189
Targa Resources100,5754,178
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF45,5054,166
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc590,7204,153
Steelcase Inc.285,3474,151
Kimco Realty Corporation224,2724,149
Capstead Mortgage Corporation481,6674,139
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.113,7694,132
Vera Bradley311,1184,123
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc320,5354,103
Ruth's Hospitality Group160,0504,096
Resources Connection247,6824,096
White Mountains Insurance Group4,4174,089
Bancorp of New Jersey504,5304,076
Adient Ltd314,3444,073
Liberty Silver Corp.209,3494,072
Superior Energy Services871,4704,069
FireEye Inc241,4764,055
Unisys Corporation347,3324,054
Atmos Energy Corporation39,3624,051
Acorda Therapeutics304,7864,051
iShares92,6544,041
CHS Inc945,9064,039
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.78,1714,023
USANA Health Sciences47,9494,021
Gap153,5314,019
Halozyme Therapeutics248,6854,004
Diamond Offshore Drilling381,5734,002
St. Joe Company (The)242,4893,999
Franks International NV641,3743,983
Vicor Corporation128,0643,972
ZAGG Inc437,7843,972
CorVel Corp.60,8733,971
Multi-Color Corporation79,5703,970
Mercury General Corporation79,1803,965
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf266,7533,954
Leggett & Platt93,5453,949
WesBanco99,1903,943
Retrophin173,4783,926
United Natural Foods296,8003,924
Investors Real Estate Trust65,3193,913
Connecticut Water Service56,8753,905
Outfront Media166,8523,905
Amphastar190,9453,902
Victory Resources Corp.97,9423,866
Triple-S Management Corporation169,3833,866
National CineMedia547,0013,856
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.64,9003,846
UBS AG (London Branch)317,4913,845
BioDelivery Sciences International724,4453,840
Penn VA Corp New86,8793,831
Immersion Corporation453,6873,825
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.92,2253,820
Peoples Financial Corporation231,3763,803
Griffon Corporation205,4423,797
CIRCOR International116,1753,787
Tenable Holdings, Inc.119,6203,787
Wisdom International Corp.64,8513,786
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.166,1813,771
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.158,1263,770
Orange SA231,2273,768
McDermott International506,1883,766
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS146,9553,761
NEVRO CORP60,0913,755
Pivotal Software, Inc.179,1623,735
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.144,7733,722
Mercer International Inc.275,3603,720
GGX Gold Corp.324,5183,712
Pluralsight, Inc.116,9033,710
Campbell Soup Company96,8833,694
Dycom Industries80,2893,688
Continental Building Products148,5983,681
W&T Offshore528,8233,650
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc268,6243,648
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc194,2693,645
Aercap Holdings N.V.77,6923,642
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers126,3243,639
Regis Corporation184,4693,630
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND202,9893,630
Atna Resources Ltd.64,1943,621
Affiliated Managers Group33,7393,613
Builders FirstSource270,6783,612
iStar Financial Inc.428,4243,608
Colony Financial418,0193,608
American Public Education119,6423,604
Community Healthcare Trust Inc100,2483,598
Koppers Holdings Inc.137,2143,565
GasLog Ltd.203,3343,550
DXP Enterprises91,1893,549
Invictus Financial Inc.171,2333,544
Radius Bancorp Inc.177,6463,542
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.121,7413,533
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.279,0463,533
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New113,6653,529
Buckle187,7483,516
RMR Industrials, Inc.57,5153,508
Pacira Pharmaceuticals92,0403,503
Ubiquiti Networks23,3533,496
Vista International Technologies Inc435,2813,486
Weis Markets85,2613,483
Sierra Bancorp143,0623,476
Rowan Companies plc322,0833,475
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.134,8453,474
Houston Wire & Cable Company548,6673,474
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp307,3123,473
iShares V PVC MSCI77,3713,467
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co161,3143,461
Doosan Heavy Industries & Construction Co., Ltd.84,0213,459
Haverty Furniture Companies158,0363,459
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.210,4053,458
Reaves Utility Income Fund101,4403,437
Pitney Bowes Inc499,6473,433
Attunity Ltd.145,8683,421
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.147,3153,421
Radware Ltd.130,5633,411
Sonic Automotive230,1663,410
Crawford & Company366,6443,387
Daktronics454,0833,384
Spark Therapeutics29,6823,381
Ultra Clean Holdings324,1843,355
Transcat145,9563,354
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND249,4893,349
AtriCure124,9933,349
Casa Systems Inc403,3393,348
AQUENTIUM INC369,2803,346
Apartment Investment and Management Company66,5203,345
Myers Industries194,6793,331
OneSpan Inc172,7583,321
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II159,1903,321
New Media Investment Group Inc.314,1663,299
Heska Corporation38,6173,287
CNOOC Limited17,6853,285
CEVA121,7953,284
MPLX LP99,7483,281
Banco Bradesco Sa236,5313,275
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II258,3773,265
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.341,6523,258
Assurant34,3443,256
Futura Pictures174,8273,238
Dawson Geophysical Company1,097,8213,217
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.111,3333,217
Tricida, Inc.82,8663,200
Pampa Energia S.A.115,2483,178
Westlake Chemical Corporation46,8013,175
SMARTSHEET INC77,7933,173
Universal Electronics Inc.85,3523,171
Continental Resources70,7523,168
H&E Equipment Services125,8363,160
TIER REIT INC109,8363,147
BioLife Solutions174,7933,127
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate 2022 Target Term Trust340,0623,111
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.123,6073,108
Lions Gate Entertainment205,5213,103
Conn's135,2523,092
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.185,4453,088
Flotek Industries951,4653,082
Berry Petroleum Company150,5093,079
CAM Group, Inc.64,0593,074
CarGurus, Inc.76,7023,072
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund281,6483,061
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.297,8083,046
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund173,3333,045
Harmonic Inc.561,5673,043
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund231,4493,043
Team173,7293,041
Meta Financial Group154,0253,031
Stoneridge104,8053,024
PetMed Express132,6183,022
AMAG Pharmaceuticals232,7102,996
ROKU, INC46,3092,987
iShares II plc.82,9042,987
Henry Schein49,6342,983
Liberty Media Corporation85,1102,982
Monarch Casino & Resort67,5732,968
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.215,6672,965
Legacy Housing Corp248,9532,962
Eagle Pharmaceuticals58,2532,941
Zumiez Inc.118,0482,938
Heartland Financial USA68,7742,934
Acco Brands Corporation341,4352,923
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.350,0742,920
PriceSmart48,9062,880
Brookfield Real Estate Services61,5822,872
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2318,8252,869
Columbus McKinnon Corporation83,4352,866
QuinStreet213,8342,864
American Vanguard Corporation166,2362,863
Tutor Perini Corporation167,2302,863
Aircastle Limited141,4562,863
Tredegar Corporation176,2732,846
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.16,2772,846
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 100,6332,840
Infineon Technologies AG 15,0872,825
Scientific Games Corp138,0482,819
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals30,1372,816
WESCO International53,0182,810
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.39,4142,795
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.187,6832,793
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.305,2722,790
Forrester Research57,6532,788
Verso Corporation129,9502,783
TrueCar Inc419,0682,782
CARVANA CO.48,3072,764
Briggs & Stratton Corporation233,1382,758
Nordstrom62,1192,755
Kornit Digital115,8222,754
KAR Auction Services53,6312,753
Cincinnati Bell Inc287,6662,744
International Speedway Corporation62,7602,738
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation55,0062,738
Homology Medicines, Inc.98,3942,729
iShares24,8042,728
Nektar Therapeutics81,2372,728
Liberty Broadband Corporation29,6432,719
Clearwater Paper Corporation139,5742,719
Informa248,8202,719
Portola Pharmaceuticals78,3072,718
First Trust124,6362,718
51job34,6802,701
Ennis129,4772,687
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)120,7582,686
InVitae121,5282,683
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.174,1002,680
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund57,7882,667
Dean Foods Company880,3772,666
Equinor121,1192,664
Whitestone REIT221,1402,658
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.496,3112,636
Flow International Corporation58,0212,627
1st Source Corporation58,4712,626
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC41,2602,620
Akorn743,1702,616
J CREW GROUP INC.1,749,3812,606
JOINT Corp185,3202,590
Entravision Communications Corporation795,2902,576
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.199,6272,569
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund110,2112,566
Cimpress31,9342,559
Control4150,9102,555
Liberty Global102,4912,554
Takeda Pharma125,0592,547
CalAmp Corp.202,4272,546
First Interstate BancSystem63,4052,524
Cytokinetics311,3502,519
ING Group207,3512,518
Michaels Stores Inc219,7062,509
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.171,2422,508
Jefferies Group132,9992,501
TimkenSteel Corporation229,2022,489
CIBT Education Group Inc.122,9512,488
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.55,2652,487
Community Health Systems661,0842,466
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust390,0592,453
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund57,5962,440
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC40,1602,436
Honda Motor Company89,6032,434
Veritiv Corp92,3162,430
Heron Resources Limited HRR99,2062,424
FTD Companies50,4052,412
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.197,2652,409
Sientra, Inc.280,2902,404
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.137,7962,401
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.35,2602,400
Neurocrine Biosciences27,0792,386
Arch Capital Group Ltd.73,7992,385
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals365,5102,376
Insteel Industries113,2862,370
Lifetime Brands250,3042,366
DBV Technologies306,6732,364
Liberty Gold Corp.61,5822,354
Fidelity First Financial Corp.69,0962,339
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.465,2252,339
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund187,4652,323
Santeon Group Inc76,0262,301
K12 Inc67,4012,300
First Bancorp66,0422,295
Haynes International69,7292,289
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund195,0112,289
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund180,5742,275
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund115,5312,270
First Colombia Development Corp.176,4802,265
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling36,2702,261
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.76,1622,261
Symmetricom59,1082,254
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.181,9882,250
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.483,9962,245
ECA Marcellus Trust I309,7442,240
FutureFuel Corp.166,7942,235
Cato Corporation (The)148,2082,220
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund296,4322,214
Morningstar17,4582,205
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund161,2992,200
Kadant Inc25,0112,198
TCW Strategic Income Fund398,1022,190
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund107,5202,187
Tortoise MLP Fund157,1772,185
Presidio, Inc.147,4472,182
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)138,8052,168
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc229,9432,159
Metals X, Ltd.72,5052,156
Revance Therapeutics135,9022,141
CISION LTD.155,0802,135
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation81,3252,132
Rogers Communications, Inc.39,5062,126
New Mountain Finance Corporation156,5982,125
Tootsie Roll Industries56,9132,119
SHOTSPOTTER, INC54,5812,107
Hostess Brands168,4792,106
Lannett Co Inc266,2202,103
ProShares UltraPro QQQ33,0452,103
Antero Midstream GP LP151,8542,097
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.324,8832,095
Pacific Biosciences of California289,6882,094
Algonquin Pwr & Util184,9792,090
Coty Inc181,8332,090
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund205,9372,089
Agilysys98,1702,078
iShares II plc.35,8642,057
Limited Brands74,4752,055
Peabody Energy Corporation72,5592,055
UAN Power Corp.96,9292,048
Templeton Global Income Fund199,7282,045
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund156,1062,036
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust163,1082,023
Amerco5,4292,019
Superior Industries International422,1962,010
Titan International335,9832,005
Hawkins53,9601,988
Acushnet Holdings Corp.85,7841,986
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund307,4671,982
Cumulus Media Inc.111,1611,980
AGNC Investment Corp.109,2661,979
Bank Of Montreal26,3011,968
TechTarget120,3901,959
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II185,0571,953
MFS Multimarket Income Trust356,1951,949
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund44,4781,943
UPLIFT NUTRITION, INC.149,8521,939
Cedar Realty Trust568,8991,933
CAE Inc86,2091,909
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS189,8891,907
Tallgrass Energy76,1291,895
PDF Solutions153,2451,893
EVO Payments, Inc.65,0901,891
PennantPark Investment Corporation273,2961,888
Nautilus Group339,4201,887
Manitowoc Company114,9821,886
Financial Institutions, Inc.69,2911,883
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund195,1991,880
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.118,0521,877
Cadence Bancorporation100,6941,869
Unifi96,5471,868
Smith & Nephew SNATS46,4821,865
Deutsche Bank AG228,8711,858
RBC Bearings Incorporated14,5941,855
Vectrus, Inc.69,5831,850
Yext, Inc.84,5531,848
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund111,5021,835
R.G. Barry Corporation387,1351,828
KBW Inc59,2191,827
HCi Viocare42,6911,824
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II130,4571,818
Barnes & Noble334,7051,818
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust55,2951,814
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.100,1311,812
SJW Corporation29,3561,812
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.311,6651,811
DSP Group128,4861,809
First Merchants Corporation48,8801,803
Cutera101,6651,795
FlexShopper, Inc.77,5671,792
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,102,0451,792
Westwood Holdings Group Inc50,4741,781
Kosmos Energy Ltd.283,1061,764
Fiesta Restaurant Group133,8911,755
South State25,5381,745
Arlo Technologies, Inc.422,0951,743
AVROBIO, Inc.79,0361,743
REV Group, Inc.158,8001,739
Royal Bank Of Canada264,3941,731
Meritor84,7361,724
MGE Energy Inc.25,2311,715
Infinera Corporation394,5001,713
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.77,2901,711
Era Group147,8681,706
Thomson Reuters Corp28,6501,697
First Defiance Financial Corp.58,9751,695
UA Multimedia, Inc.89,5601,690
Northwest Pipe Company69,9711,680
Blackrock Global156,2431,672
Pacific Ethanol1,702,4181,669
Park Electrochemical Corporation106,3051,669
Arbor EnTech Corp.128,2861,663
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II162,1611,662
PQ Group Holdings Inc.109,0551,655
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation501,8801,655
BRS Resources Ltd8,184,0001,647
HighPoint Resources Corp742,9751,642
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.67,9451,634
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.69,9541,632
Columbia Sportswear Company15,6591,632
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)273,0301,625
Vitamin Blue Inc230,7151,625
Lipocine Inc.702,4001,623
TRUPANION INC.49,3001,615
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.103,6571,611
Express375,5901,608
Lumber Liquidators Holdings159,2431,608
IGM Financial Inc.60,6051,603
Global Technlogies Corp.87,9171,599
UBS AG70,3541,598
BCSB Bancorp198,4401,588
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund71,2441,587
Suburban Propane Partners70,6041,582
Editas Medicine, Inc.64,7081,582
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.71,7781,565
EV Charging USA, Inc.94,8131,562
AmeriGas Partners50,4771,559
Invacare Corporation186,2071,558
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.40,5421,555
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund162,2811,547
HERC HOLDINGS INC39,6501,546
Hoegh LNG Partners LP78,8901,542
Genpact Limited43,4841,530
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation68,0891,517
Bausch Health Companies60,8411,503
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.29,2511,501
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.51,1251,501
Educational Development Corporation197,7971,497
CBL & Associates Properties959,1381,487
Deutsche Telekom52,4821,487
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE54,6531,485
STAAR Surgical Company43,4551,485
Powell Industries55,9091,484
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund72,1481,480
Seritage Growth Properties33,2151,476
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund60,1351,475
ShockWave Medical, Inc.44,0291,474
Ellington Financial LLC82,3001,473
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund183,7371,473
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC357,6941,467
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.67,3331,464
Bel Fuse Inc.57,9351,464
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust195,4651,462
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings16,4561,452
Rosetta Stone66,3361,449
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund583,9281,448
Enstar Group Limited8,3231,448
GasLog Partners63,7721,443
iBrands Corp.35,0461,438
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund116,3491,432
OneMain45,0721,431
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.13,2071,428
Texas Pacific Land Trust1,8421,425
SiM Internal Test 4252,3641,425
Gossamer Bio, Inc.65,6801,424
Cross Country Healthcare201,4501,416
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust117,9961,409
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund198,1551,399
Spok Holdings102,6511,398
Select Energy Services, Inc.116,2101,397
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund139,7201,397
Golar LNG Limited65,1231,383
FGL Holding175,0001,377
Autoliv18,6311,370
Liberty Broadband Corp14,9381,369
Earthstone Energy192,0051,359
Century Communities, Inc.56,5801,356
Graphic Packaging Holding Company107,0171,355
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.75,7371,350
YRC Worldwide201,1501,346
Sirius XM Radio Inc.237,2701,345
Pearson121,5031,334
BrightSphere Investment Group97,9001,328
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.90,7001,325
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.84,4001,317
Street Capital Group31,2671,306
Carolina Trust Bank37,4001,294
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.19,6291,293
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund33,7251,292
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.56,6451,284
ISC8 Inc.20,9891,282
SI-BONE, Inc.68,0001,281
Crown Marketing56,5581,277
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.104,3211,272
Ormat Technologies23,0021,270
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.84,4001,268
Nuvo Research Inc83,9261,266
RadNet102,1151,266
GCI Liberty, Inc.22,6741,261
Main Street Capital Corporation33,8031,258
INAPA-Investimentos Participacoes e Gestao S.A.10,0431,256
Energy Revenue America, Inc.55,5711,252
Tile Shop Hldgs220,9931,251
Zaio Corp.42,3421,249
Taylor Morrison Home Corp70,3461,248
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II86,5291,242
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund51,7441,242
Park National Corporation12,9591,229
Home Retail Group plc34,7971,226
Meridian Interstate Bancorp77,8571,222
Hilton Grand Vacations39,5851,221
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.43,5261,218
Huron Consulting Group Inc.25,7631,216
Oaktree Capital Group24,4691,215
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund10,4691,215
China Natural Gas, Inc.15,2741,214
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc50,9571,211
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.77,0011,208
Liquidity Services156,6101,208
DOCUSIGN INC23,1791,200
Blue Bird Corporation70,8001,199
LSC Communications, Inc.183,5401,198
KB Financial Group Inc32,2901,197
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.42,0971,195
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.13,0251,190
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.589,3931,173
Blackrock MuniYield Fund83,9171,170
WPP plc22,0551,164
Sierra Wireless93,9751,163
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.37,3771,161
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund23,5581,155
BT Group plc78,1591,152
Barrett Business Services14,8201,146
NLIGHT, INC.51,3511,144
Westpac Banking Corporation61,8001,143
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund71,6181,138
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation74,8251,137
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG35,9251,116
UNITIL Corporation20,4461,108
Five Point Holdings, LLC153,6261,107
Eaton Vance Corporation83,5931,103
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.20,7001,095
MFS Municipal Income Trust157,8091,092
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund168,1601,090
Santander Holdings USA51,4631,087
United Bank for Africa Plc28,0101,085
Teck Resources Ltd46,7031,082
Ingles Markets38,9031,075
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc150,5901,071
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund93,1871,069
Athene Holding Ltd26,1701,068
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund78,7161,068
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund116,2091,068
Barclays Africa Group Ltd12,0531,067
PAA Natural Gas Storage43,3971,064
Brown Forman Corporation20,7051,063
Geospace Technologies Corporation82,1631,063
Credit Suisse Group90,9311,061
Bloom Energy Corp83,3201,061
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund10,2181,061
MyoKardia Inc20,3901,060
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund75,3851,060
Blackrock Core Bond Trust78,7371,059
Micro Focus International plc40,9081,055
Sunoco33,7121,052
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund57,1041,050
Ascena Retail Group965,7831,043
Peoples Bancorp Inc.33,6181,041
Arena Minerals, Inc.23,2361,041
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF21,3671,040
Exantas Capital Corp.97,6871,039
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund20,3721,031
Flushing Financial Corporation46,8121,027
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.25,4951,023
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.61,4001,019
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund65,3231,015
Smart Sand, Inc.228,2961,015
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund82,5351,011
Despegar.com66,696994
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST67,538993
Kimball International70,177992
Lakeland Bancorp66,331991
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF16,993989
YY Inc.11,758987
Commercial Vehicle Group127,380977
ConnectOne Bancorp49,480975
Franco Nev Corp12,924971
Sailfish Royalty Corp.36,531971
Camping World Holdings69,547968
Turkiye Is Bankasi A.S.39,508959
Habit Restaurants, Inc.87,980952
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III79,428952
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.47,338947
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 352,571946
Calix122,702945
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA48,590940
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.48,058937
theScore Inc.35,389934
Fitbit156,971929
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP22,130927
Evolva Holding AG41,579927
Blackrock Global71,584925
Telefonica SA110,503923
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust75,876919
MOPALS.COM, INC.23,893915
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.71,400907
Apollo Global Management32,046905
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II73,486904
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.75,001903
Seneca Foods Corp.36,648902
Ribbon Communications174,800901
Ezaki Glico Co., Ltd.17,155899
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc73,522898
Evolus, Inc.39,733897
Gray Television41,614889
Spartan Motors100,546888
ImmunoGen1,000,000881
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund64,491873
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc183,252871
Rocky Brands36,100865
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica45,169859
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc66,027855
TRANSENTERIX INC.358,630853
CRISPR Therapeutics AG23,887853
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc170,606847
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.200,639843
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.105,924843
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP18,910837
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.2,223836
Lloyds Banking Group Plc260,516836
Golub Capital BDC46,743836
ArcelorMittal40,747831
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF92,062816
Tableau Software6,391813
Northern Oil and Gas295,700811
Fundthatcompany8,053808
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC19,191806
Otter Tail Corporation16,102803
Penske Automotive Group17,913799
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust55,325798
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.65,443795
European Electric Metals Inc.17,273792
Dow 30 Premium15,323791
Noble Midstream Partners LP21,900789
Red Lion Hotels Corporation97,441787
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC20,592786
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.108,365785
Open Text Corporation20,388784
SecureWorks Corp42,327779
United Cannabis Corp.54,148777
Avadel Pharmaceuticals537,101773
Eaton Vance Corporation36,580773
CNA Financial Corporation17,788771
MakeMyTrip Limited27,842768
Ionis Pharmaceuticals9,454767
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.19,540762
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.31,108761
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.429,973761
Ducommun Incorporated17,425759
H & T Group PLC36,440758
RPC66,456758
Spark Energy, Inc.85,180758
Altice USA35,068753
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.161,786752
Crown Cork & Seal Company13,773752
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.23,932751
Gabelli Equity Trust121,160746
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust52,179743
Capitol Federal Financial55,395739
iQiyi30,913739
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc55,809735
Neuronetics, Inc.48,139734
Chilean Metals Inc.16,809726
Gulf Island Fabrication79,132725
Oasis Midstream Partners LP35,600723
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.154,747718
Camden National Corporation17,208718
Pembina Pipeline Corp.19,196716
First Bancshares, Inc. 23,182716
InnerWorkings197,736716
Banco Bradesco Sa65,453715
Hyatt Hotels Corporation9,815713
Lsb Industries Inc.114,250713
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund231,115710
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust57,247709
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III52,374707
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust46,893704
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund47,754703
Fortis18,981702
Luther Burbank Corp69,250700
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)48,993693
Logitech International S.A.17,597692
Socket Mobile, Inc.18,032688
JNS Holdings Corporation43,536687
HomeTrust Bancshares27,159684
Iamgold Corporation196,436682
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)12,771680
Kimball Electronics, Inc.43,791678
Fiat45,523676
WNS (Holdings) Limited12,669674
Snap Inc60,567667
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC33,955667
Metropolitan Bank & Trust19,008662
Liberty Bell Bank34,108660
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation16,302660
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund50,163660
Weyco Group21,244658
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.60,981658
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL117,261652
AngloGold Ashanti Limited49,711647
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust38,937646
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund83,116642
Templeton Dragon Fund32,270642
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust59,138642
Icahn Enterprises L.P.8,846641
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia43,400636
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund48,927633
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund103,628633
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust46,860632
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund64,982628
Avangrid, Inc.12,414626
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust101,798625
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC184,310621
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation17,127619
Match Group, Inc.10,922619
CRA International12,227618
Profire Energy344,900616
Natera, Inc.29,765614
New England Service Co.48,761609
Horizon Bancorp (IN)37,801608
Brookfield Property Partners LP29,510607
Sunvault Energy, Inc.48,360602
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.13,890595
International Frontier Resources Corp.45,634594
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y37,500587
Ecopetrol S.A.27,306585
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund36,434584
Chembio Diagnostics104,516580
American International Group103,362580
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC44,950578
Tenaris S.A.20,078578
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund38,858577
China Life Insurance Company Limited42,765574
Kirkland's81,614573
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP43,900569
Contango Oil & Gas Company178,900564
CGI Group8,206563
Cass Information Systems11,789557
Manulife Financial Corp32,944556
SeaChange International417,142555
Cameco Corporation46,928553
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc43,863549
Culp28,495548
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions35,021547
Accuray Incorporated114,597546
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND100,716545
DiMi Telematics International, Inc.8,770545
MDC Partners Inc.241,507543
Buckeye Technologies15,907542
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.13,338541
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund47,817540
American National Insurance Company4,475540
Bank of Marin Bancorp13,250539
Apple Green Holding, Inc.33,026538
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund34,032537
The Carlyle Group L.P.29,296536
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund19,801529
FSA Group Ltd.10,474529
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.64,356527
POSCO9,475524
American National Bankshares14,959523
Sonos Inc50,492520
Star Gas Partners54,100519
Cowen Group, Inc.35,508515
Sterling Construction Company Inc40,850511
Altus Midstream Company86,200509
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 236,749506
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.31,184504
FMB Equibanc, Inc.9,353504
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.105,317503
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd25,702497
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd13,907494
Kopin Corporation367,679493
Dolby Laboratories7,732491
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust12,260488
MidWestOne Financial Group17,861486
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation118,700484
Orix Corp Ads6,715483
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO51,346481
Nustar Energy L.P.17,774479
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund49,335473
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I37,889470
Orion Marine Group Inc160,873469
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.28,750468
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund14,465466
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund21,477462
First Acceptance Corp.9,813454
Aegon NV94,840454
Independent Bank Corporation21,059453
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.46,707453
Vector Group Ltd.41,719450
Carbo Ceramics128,068449
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund106,565448
USA Truck30,992447
Synchronoss Technologies73,350446
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.77,776445
First Business Financial Services22,172444
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust37,047442
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund17,833442
Sachem Capital Corp.97,676441
Territorial Bancorp Inc.16,250437
Korea Electric Power Corporation33,563436
Prospect Capital Corporation66,694435
NV5 Holdings, Inc.7,261432
BankFinancial Corporation28,905430
MFS Intermediate Income Trust111,740425
Quanta Computer, Inc.12,526425
Banco Santander91,488424
Pattern Energy Group18,983420
Cohn & Steers Inc20,320417
Race World International, Inc.3,104416
PT Indosat Tbk15,112415
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc6,716414
Great Fingall Mining Co.30,000412
Total Telcom, Inc.62,860409
Telaria64,313408
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund29,497407
KNOT Offshore Partners LP21,354406
Middlesex Water Company7,253406
Liberty Media14,424402
Cherry Hill Mortgage23,206399
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev92,683399
Golar LNG Partners LP30,824398
Radiant Logistics63,063397
Global Medical REIT, Inc.40,231395
Sasol Ltd.12,750395
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund36,734393
Eventbrite, Inc.20,522393
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund19,173390
United States Oil Fund, LP31,011388
Pinduoduo Inc.15,614387
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.38,980381
KTL Bamboo International Corp.30,350378
Bar Harbor Bankshares14,531376
Thermon Group Holdings15,124371
db x-trackers Sicav9,327371
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals47,093371
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd28,827369
GenMark Diagnostics51,986369
Veoneer, Inc.15,914364
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund28,046364
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust29,425361
National Health Investors4,548359
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd15,767358
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania14,664358
Eldorado Gold Corporation75,809356
Wrap Technologies Inc.50,000355
Methanex Corporation6,227354
Gladstone Commercial Corporation17,057354
American Premium Water Corporation37,635352
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)36,688349
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP15,490349
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.34,300348
BG Staffing, Inc.15,907347
Wheaton Precious Metals14,509346
TIM Participacoes S.A.22,909345
Gamco Investors16,850345
Prothena Corp plc28,336343
Waterstone Financial20,609339
Tilray, Inc.5,158338
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp38,610338
Invictus Financial Inc.10,105337
Kinross Gold Corporation98,019337
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company7,060336
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund22,044335
Apollo Investment Corporation22,086334
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.28,836334
WellPoint Inc.83,000330
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC9,900330
Flexsteel Industries14,200329
TELUS Corporation8,781325
Luxfer Holdings PLC12,957324
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited28,051323
Village Super Market11,740321
Costamare Inc.61,868321
RTI Biologics53,252320
Cloudera, Inc.29,318320
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.24,958320
Hi-Crush Partners LP71,356318
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano47,046317
West Bancorporation15,305316
Orrstown Financial Services Inc17,034316
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II21,389315
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund4,940314
Cai International13,500313
HudBay Minerals Inc43,559311
Two Harbors Investments Corp22,879310
Preformed Line Products Company5,795308
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund21,375308
Amira Nature Foods181,425307
RBB Bancorp16,305307
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust25,374307
Pan American Silver Corp.22,981304
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund38,392303
Vermilion Energy Inc 12,097300
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund18,667298
Dualex Energy International, Inc.5,925296
Southern Missouri Bancorp9,500293
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund22,469290
Nuveen Real Estate Fund27,997290
AllianzGI Convertible & Income 2024 Target Term Fund31,958288
LendingClub Corp91,730284
Sportsman59,140284
HSBC Holdings plc10,945282
Seaboard Corporation65279
Dynex Capital45,521278
Loma Negra Compania Industrial Argentina Sociedad ADS25,370278
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.29,458273
Paratek Pharmaceuticals51,050273
Wipro Limited68,436272
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III18,601272
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.27,587271
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.12,166270
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc63,660269
National HealthCare Corporation3,512268
Aurora Cannabis Inc.28,888267
OncoCyte Corp67,300266
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.12,616262
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)8,612259
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.10,644258
Terreno Realty Corporation6,128258
Argan5,100255
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund17,011253
Spectrum Brands Holdings4,595252
Chanticleer Holdings, Inc.135,000251
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.7,751251
AudioCodes Ltd.18,141251
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II23,309251
Hecla Mining Company107,291247
Pitooey!, Inc.5,913247
U.S. Xpress Enterprises, Inc.36,900244
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd6,536243
Prospect Capital Corporation241,000242
Cannae Holdings, Inc.9,955241
Galapagos2,022238
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.5,929237
CymaBay Therapeutics17,779236
Qiwi PLC16,367236
Capstone Turbine Corporation261,335235
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund21,737233
Beazer Homes USA20,197233
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.7,815232
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.6,865232
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.2,610231
Central Valley Community Bancorp11,764230
Telecom Italia S.P.A.36,739230
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund14,706228
1-800 FLOWERS.COM12,420227
Tekla World Healthcare Fund17,654226
Tata Motors Ltd17,932225
Imperial Oil Limited8,178225
Mesabi Trust7,605223
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao9,492221
Independent Bank Corp.4,224217
Eaton Vance High Income 2021 Target Term Trust22,218216
TravelCenters of America LLC51,953214
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder25,049213
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust16,607213
Ardagh Group16,379213
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.33,583213
America's Car-Mart2,333213
Republic Bancorp4,682210
Affimed Therapeutics49,500208
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund10,280208
DCP Holding CO6,289208
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 10,659207
ChannelAdvisor Corp17,036207
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited18,223206
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust7,699205
WORKIVA LLC4,019204
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II1,927204
Sun Life Financial Inc.5,301204
Agnico Eagle Mines4,649203
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.11,794202
Gladstone Capital Corporation17,176200
State Auto Financial Corporation6,064200
Ballard Power Systems65,961199
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust12,288196
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,055195
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund14,464194
Cronos Group, Inc.10,345191
Oil Optimization, Inc.11,095191
LGO Energy PLC21,930190
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund11,088187
ZTO Express10,079185
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund20,475184
Isagen SA10,015182
22nd Century Group, Inc.104,835179
NeoPhotonics Corporation28,070176
Gold Resource Corporation46,230176
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II14,340176
Achillion Pharmaceuticals59,210175
Calamos Global Total Return Fund14,118173
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund21,916172
Frequency Electronics14,488172
Itausa Invests Itau SA12,890169
Aphria Inc.18,117169
Vedanta Res Plc15,905168
Mizuho Financial Group54,574167
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp15,638166
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II11,719165
Huami Corporation12,594165
Enlink Midstream, LLC12,710163
J. Alexander's Corporation16,672163
Avid Technology21,786162
Enersis S A18,092161
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc56,541160
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund11,177156
Intevac25,044154
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co21,214154
Pretium Resources17,910153
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund14,240151
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.26,015151
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation24,919150
SM Listed Test 2160,000149
Vansen Pharma Inc.10,291148
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.12,252147
Dreyfus Municipal Income17,340146
Ship Finance International Limited11,765145
Clough Global Opportunities Fund14,933144
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust13,151142
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC10,500141
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.17,900141
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.14,078140
GigaMedia Limited51,270137
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA46,903135
James Hardie Industries SE10,090130
CNH Global N.V.12,590129
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund15,200127
LGL Group19,229126
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund13,400126
Pixelworks29,677117
Blackberry10,905110
PFSweb20,670108
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund33,362103
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp11,539102
Frontier Resources International Ltd,10,742100
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp13,00099
Neurotrope, Inc.18,09599
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund17,52297
Nuveen Senior Income Fund16,60396
Mobile TeleSystems12,59195
EMCORE Corporation25,70094
Limelight Networks28,83893
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.11,30090
SMTC Corporation23,41288
Durect Corporation139,23487
TeleNav14,12586
Weatherford International121,58285
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited44,00084
GSV Capital Corp10,59480
Opko Health Inc30,64380
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV10,22080
Micronic Laser80,00080
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.23,94880
GoPro, Inc.12,18679
CSS Industries13,17079
Rite Aid Corporation123,00378
AU Optronics Corp21,45578
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.27,83568
Praco Corporation70,00067
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR18,32165
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.12,67060
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.69,11060
Inovio Pharmaceuticals14,68355
McEwen Mining Inc.30,92046
Plug Power17,93743
Quorum Health Corp30,49142
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP10,12842
BioScrip20,12040
Cel-Sci Corporation11,42040
Communications Systems14,60539
HC214,85036
Hudson Technologies16,29532
Agenus Inc.10,13330
ConforMIS Inc10,00029
OpGen47,11628
Retractable Technologies44,25128
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.10,00025
Biocept20,00023
SandRidge Mississippian Trust I20,85521
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.11,75420
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.16,95917
Polymet Mining Corp.17,71212
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc13,92610
Avinger10,02510
NEW GOLD INC.10,8009
Denison Mine Corp18,2009
Orion Energy Systems10,7259
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp20,0008
Northern Dynasty Minerals11,0007
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.21,0535

Feedback