Ameriprise Financial Inc

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2016

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation57,042,1183,545,278
Apple Inc.30,515,7013,534,674
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.4,289,6663,361,409
J P Morgan Chase & Co34,166,3052,951,206
Facebook21,786,8312,506,712
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr9,990,6192,233,400
Comcast Corporation30,516,5672,107,697
Philip Morris International Inc22,556,8352,063,943
Pfizer62,936,9372,044,299
Johnson & Johnson17,431,1272,007,926
Exxon Mobil Corporation20,877,9681,884,597
Verizon Communications Inc.33,239,3661,774,311
Cisco Systems58,044,5891,753,645
Citigroup Inc.27,580,7221,639,126
Amazon.com2,097,9331,573,087
Visa Inc.18,296,3891,427,730
Altria Group20,421,2031,381,246
Pepsico13,049,4831,365,754
Chevron Corporation11,601,2821,365,542
Wells Fargo & Company24,065,8111,326,351
Merck & Company22,426,8931,319,880
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC7,429,7431,313,396
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.7,582,2431,235,774
QUALCOMM Incorporated18,747,8591,222,333
AT&T Inc.27,917,8031,187,659
Home Depot8,540,9001,145,384
Celgene Corporation9,693,2891,122,038
General Electric Co32,970,3451,042,475
Honeywell International Inc.8,820,9921,021,955
Lamprell9,652,8301,020,615
Biogen Idec Inc.3,578,1271,014,715
Morgan Stanley23,779,4071,004,681
Mastercard Incorporated9,576,873988,845
Bank of America Corporation43,842,130969,469
SPDR GOLD TRUST22,263,070935,027
Alibaba Group Holding Limited10,409,870914,046
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno14,783,558853,432
American Tower Corporation (REIT)7,915,093836,501
Lockheed Martin Corporation3,291,006822,568
Valero Energy Corporation11,886,146812,086
CVS Corporation10,026,911791,202
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company13,095,661765,310
Schlumberger N.V.9,007,972756,491
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)2,786,661748,928
Activision Blizzard20,381,545735,974
Lowe's Companies10,237,686728,105
ConocoPhillips14,278,261715,941
Medtronic9,785,229697,074
Alexion Pharmaceuticals5,695,503696,682
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.14,644,935693,873
Federal Express Corporation3,711,198691,022
Vanguard Health Systems3,935,558677,436
priceline.com Incorporated5,288,054658,623
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated8,706,635641,475
Procter & Gamble Company (The)7,597,228639,020
United Parcel Service5,482,578628,582
Occidental Petroleum Corporation8,632,822614,989
Electronic Arts Inc.7,565,868595,883
Starbucks Corporation10,659,859591,806
MetLife10,843,816585,270
Salesforce.com Inc14,461,921585,071
3M Company3,267,674583,510
AbbVie Inc9,251,240578,984
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF11,623,892572,319
Intel Corporation23,931,976567,121
Wal-Mart Stores8,166,668564,588
Nike10,958,808557,005
iShares MSCI9,873,185549,224
Sysco Corporation9,718,868538,132
Zimmer Holdings5,211,161537,820
Walt Disney Company (The)5,136,404535,900
McDonald's Corporation4,365,634531,393
Boeing Company (The)3,336,921519,535
Palo Alto Networks4,112,915514,273
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,983,260513,032
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT4,742,515511,941
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)6,729,741504,995
Illini Corp.4,149,778489,100
Dow Chemical Company (The)8,354,851478,146
LyondellBasell Industries NV5,550,310476,102
CB Scientific Inc.3,591,139474,825
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp10,492,240465,227
Fifth Third Bancorp17,004,774458,642
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation4,887,291457,941
General Dynamics Corporation2,625,635453,376
Costco Wholesale Corporation2,829,540453,085
CME Group Inc.3,913,201451,523
CIGNA High Income Shares3,372,641450,014
Charles Schwab Corporation11,317,507446,702
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.3,974,421427,405
Coca-Cola Company (The)10,301,878427,099
Tyson Foods6,912,949426,377
BlackRock1,119,234425,954
Simon Property Group2,350,604416,586
United States Cellular Corporation2,566,188410,899
ServiceNow8,471,297410,261
Mobileye10,718,003408,576
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF5,125,580407,229
Halliburton Company7,516,834406,614
Prudential Financial3,866,355402,334
Neenah Paper3,728,969399,303
Maxima Group, Inc.10,328,256397,883
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,884,092397,704
T. Rowe Price Group5,214,108392,422
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc2,774,590391,666
TJX Companies5,140,789386,268
NVIDIA Corporation3,585,094382,695
Nielsen CO B.V.8,989,233377,098
Baxter International Inc.8,464,073375,301
United Technologies Corporation3,419,734374,874
IntercontinentalExchange6,596,487372,168
iShares3,390,319364,451
Oracle Corporation9,454,291363,457
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust7,682,860361,270
NXP Semiconductors N.V.6,610,000357,315
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund9,484,725356,463
Splunk Inc.6,933,659354,650
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio9,803,586341,895
PNC Financial Services Group2,921,002341,643
Edison International4,726,630340,291
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.8,155,029335,930
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,494,728335,478
Aetna Inc.2,700,561334,886
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.9,672,539333,821
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,781,723333,595
Fidelity National Information Services4,349,813329,022
Qorvo6,167,617325,221
Goldman Sachs Group1,352,991324,003
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.5,282,400321,061
Leidos Holdings, Inc.6,205,989317,372
iShares8,442,486317,048
Envestnet10,149,592316,892
Applied Materials9,695,953312,882
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)3,652,064307,287
Entergy Corporation4,155,933305,335
Illumina2,375,358304,143
Reitmans3,576,912297,547
Express Scripts Holding Company4,292,401295,289
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,636,015294,001
Baker Hughes Incorporated4,507,509292,853
United Continental Holdings4,001,193291,608
Anthem United, Inc.2,017,080289,993
Best Buy Co.6,740,119287,601
Intercept Pharmaceuticals14,397,900283,079
Teradyne16,706,341278,279
Hess Corporation4,088,403269,986
Synopsys4,545,803267,567
Noble Energy Inc.7,017,708267,104
Coach7,608,165266,459
MercadoLibre1,701,393265,659
Bowl America, Inc.7,056,063263,758
Darden Restaurants3,623,651263,511
Synchrony Financial7,243,746262,784
Ross Stores3,986,301261,501
Texas Instruments Incorporated3,532,315257,753
U.S. Bancorp4,980,840255,942
Union Pacific Corporation2,465,048255,611
Time Warner Inc.2,638,159254,662
Abbott Laboratories6,592,083253,190
Automatic Data Processing2,430,062249,813
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund3,658,169248,611
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund2,299,949247,632
ISHARES IV PLC8,207,601245,056
ON Semiconductor Corporation19,167,084244,573
AO Mosenergo3,253,637242,917
Allergan1,151,334241,843
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.2,786,119241,520
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.5,405,087241,340
Kimberly-Clark Corporation2,104,174239,928
Dominion Resources3,102,673237,573
Aflac Incorporated3,376,013234,975
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.1,014,577234,225
VeriSign7,448,489234,158
Amgen Inc.1,819,578233,566
The AES Corporation19,829,735230,419
Shire plc1,330,741226,731
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,000,876223,675
Reynolds American Inc3,984,164223,336
Micron Technology18,019,974222,566
Corning Incorporated9,052,918219,709
International Business Machines Corporation1,312,697217,891
Dex One Corporation3,619,959216,114
Southwest Airlines Company4,331,263215,882
General Electric Capital Corporation17,720,424214,941
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U3,940,833213,879
DISH Network Corporation41,074,618212,117
Paychex3,423,607208,873
General Mills3,379,277208,734
Waste Management2,937,759208,431
Eaton Corporation3,093,222207,517
PVH Corp.2,299,357207,491
Walgreens Boots Alliance2,505,386207,348
Suncor Energy Inc.6,334,553207,078
CNP Assurances SA8,399,423206,959
CenturyLink8,698,505206,843
Humana Inc.1,011,654206,404
Discover Financial Services2,830,328204,381
Gilead Sciences2,824,819202,398
Expedition Mining Inc1,773,399200,878
Nucor Corporation3,367,309200,425
DTE Energy Company2,028,431199,846
Devon Energy Corporation4,338,273198,145
Cardinal Health2,748,129197,797
Financial Institutions8,498,086197,541
Stanley Black & Decker1,721,975197,492
Sector 5, Inc.4,077,660197,323
Synaptics Incorporated3,679,729197,162
Marriott International2,353,010194,546
FMC Corporation3,410,642192,915
Cavium3,085,858192,680
iShares1,708,548184,135
Northern Trust Corporation2,066,626184,056
Monotaro Co., Ltd.1,743,837183,479
Aramark5,100,709182,195
B Communications Ltd.4,211,340181,494
Emerson Electric Company3,237,574180,496
Edge Resources Inc.3,979,690179,951
Allstate Corporation (The)2,416,943179,174
Cooper Companies1,023,892179,110
Invesco Plc5,852,434177,568
UBM Plc4,033,692177,198
Novo Nordisk A/S4,926,620176,625
Akamai Technologies2,625,755175,081
International Paper Company3,271,016173,946
TiVo Inc.8,272,915172,905
Dollar General Corporation2,303,709170,640
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation2,444,153170,430
Eastman Chemical Company2,259,573169,954
Albero Corp.1,973,042169,883
Prologis, Inc.3,155,532166,624
Nuance Communications18,022,687166,085
American Electric Power Company2,636,319165,985
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio3,328,730164,007
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co7,080,251163,855
Marathon Petroleum Corporation3,225,189162,365
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,802,984159,972
General Motors Company4,588,805159,519
PacWest Bancorp2,928,748159,438
PowerShares QQQ Trust1,344,044159,039
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.1,230,439158,916
Core Resource Management, Inc.1,149,835158,189
Ulta Salon618,703157,737
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,688,461157,666
Yum! Brands2,486,754157,486
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA876,038156,403
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF1,821,745155,967
Equinix432,219154,487
Duke Realty Corporation5,770,861153,271
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,243,453152,322
Sonoco Products Company2,854,605150,492
GlaxoSmithKline PLC3,921,497150,224
Analog Devices2,050,474148,892
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,370,093148,065
Cimarex Energy Co1,086,411147,643
E*TRADE Financial Corporation4,247,551147,178
Duke Energy Corporation1,875,167145,592
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation19,749,845145,359
United Bankshares3,091,774143,884
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.5,315,346143,654
CH Energy Group3,413,964142,087
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New2,367,561141,948
Target Corporation1,962,468141,643
Southern Company (The)2,882,806141,340
DBS Group Holdings Ltd.2,726,381140,994
Nemaura Medical Inc.4,129,756140,701
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.3,901,996140,193
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.9,074,458139,221
Xcel Energy Inc.3,411,425138,863
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,690,557138,705
Digital Realty Trust1,408,776138,458
Hologic3,463,131138,439
Constellation Brands Inc902,484138,390
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.1,051,023138,317
Align Technology1,432,269137,652
Teradata Corporation5,052,034137,264
Industrial Services of America2,187,955136,153
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store808,255135,798
American Express Company1,822,709135,031
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft4,779,486134,164
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II3,855,986133,917
Material Sciences Corporation2,686,339133,516
Parker-Hannifin Corporation938,602131,404
KSW Inc1,534,649130,221
Carlisle Companies Incorporated1,177,731129,898
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals352,820129,517
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,234,087129,377
Canadian Natural Resources Limited4,004,282127,658
National Financial Partners Corporation2,188,376127,404
Sport Chalet1,045,528127,228
IHS Markit3,586,878127,013
Clorox Company (The)1,050,962125,680
Ctrip.com International10,927,755124,828
Intertainment Media, Inc.1,515,018124,349
Eli Lilly and Company1,674,905123,188
M&T Bank Corporation787,463123,182
Fortinet4,057,774122,220
Redux Holdings, Inc.1,744,356121,583
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST11,711,847121,405
SEI Investments Company2,453,183121,093
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)992,939120,463
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated2,735,816120,046
EQT Corporation1,834,550119,983
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF1,035,549119,366
Exelon Corporation3,340,960118,570
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation19,268,266117,280
Autodesk1,586,718117,198
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,409,530116,986
Incyte Corporation4,103,562116,765
Electric Motors Corp.2,612,488114,585
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF1,071,441114,564
Deere & Company1,105,412113,938
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.1,344,240113,634
Limited Brands1,724,288113,525
The Kroger Company4,819,504112,828
News Corporation9,777,993112,056
Ryanair Holdings Plc1,341,426111,687
Steel Partners Holdings LP3,137,004111,621
Mondelez International2,513,481111,445
Magna International2,545,606110,497
F5 Networks761,571110,212
SunTrust Banks2,005,324109,993
Expeditors International of Washington2,071,436109,703
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,122,783109,258
Danone Adr8,665,361108,967
Realty Income Corporation1,907,029108,865
Juniper Networks3,815,468107,831
Michaels Stores Inc5,238,914107,136
Hartford Financial Services Group2,210,012105,328
PPG Industries1,107,119104,910
Accenture plc.895,361104,871
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.617,264104,388
Alexandria Real Estate Equities939,167104,379
Ameren Illinois Company1,981,893103,969
Xylem Inc.2,065,819102,299
Cummins Inc.748,517102,296
AvalonBay Communities576,299102,114
Novartis AG1,400,993102,044
American Homes 4 Rent4,844,411101,636
Bank Of Montreal1,411,930101,545
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.435,954101,393
Mohawk Industries503,403100,519
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund1,160,041100,371
LeapLab Corp.656,68799,888
Charter Communications346,30899,708
Select Asset Inc.1,447,27999,631
Lincoln National Corporation1,491,05898,813
Mid-America Apartment Communities998,95297,887
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.254,16395,902
Autoliv843,23095,404
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund2,684,59894,892
Equity Lifestyle Properties1,305,19994,105
eBay Inc.3,158,30893,736
Archer2,048,50093,521
BofI Holding3,242,30192,569
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As2,955,13392,481
Seagate Technology.2,416,65792,257
PPlus Trust2,693,23191,743
Delphi Automotive plc1,359,58091,565
Amphenol Corporation1,358,21391,278
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund1,303,49091,265
Matica Enterprises Inc3,304,56891,043
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,150,23590,499
Alkermes plc1,623,91590,255
Royal Dutch Shell PLC1,651,61689,813
Principal Real Estate Income Fund1,585,78389,082
Varian Medical Systems978,14787,809
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund975,02986,979
Urban Outfitters3,041,62986,625
Travelport Worldwide LTD6,114,34886,212
Agrium Inc.856,73286,145
SL Green Realty Corporation798,52085,899
Ares Capital Corporation5,176,32185,416
Arris Group Inc2,813,93284,784
Esperance Minerals NL1,533,14084,675
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,078,07984,120
J.M. Smucker Company (The)656,23984,040
MGIC Investment Corporation23,929,75684,020
Colgate-Palmolive Company1,278,10483,631
Granite Construction Incorporated1,511,43583,129
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,551,17182,838
High Country Bancorp, Inc.1,091,08182,621
Arista Networks, Inc.853,53382,596
First Industrial Realty Trust2,933,15682,277
Genuine Parts Company857,81481,960
Essex Property Trust351,48081,730
FactSet Research Systems Inc.497,21181,259
IShares Plc.1,706,36180,670
PDC Energy1,104,21580,145
Danaher Corporation1,039,21780,080
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,153,04579,883
Carnival Plc ADS1,527,26679,466
DENTSPLY International Inc.1,371,78979,195
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company1,074,55878,871
Stryker Corporation655,23578,550
HSBC Holdings plc1,884,05978,404
USD Partners LP709,50778,198
Williams Companies2,507,43978,082
ONYX Pharmaceuticals280,09077,980
FleetCor Technologies550,74577,943
Dollar Tree1,009,84677,940
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.468,50477,431
Cerner Corporation1,618,34876,660
iShares1,426,48776,460
Liberty Interactive Corporation3,825,51676,434
Teleflex Incorporated479,07375,617
Highwoods Properties1,479,25875,460
Republic Services1,318,31675,218
Regal Entertainment Group3,650,47675,167
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company3,320,47474,847
NAVIENT CORP4,541,47274,617
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund688,46574,453
Patterson-UTI Energy2,744,59974,445
CyrusOne1,661,78274,316
Yum China Holdings, Inc.2,831,93373,970
Raytheon Company518,19173,626
Spirit Airlines1,267,89873,357
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund819,24573,013
Dupont Fabros Technology1,645,64072,419
WPX Energy4,452,22172,382
Willis Towers Watson591,22072,293
Zoetis1,333,27771,366
Sempra Energy706,18271,110
FINISAR CORP2,333,61970,640
Stark Naked Bobbers575,50270,452
WellCare Helath Plans513,07370,333
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC582,99469,943
iSoftStone Holdings Limited2,355,01169,609
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev14,081,55269,156
Intuit Inc.601,84768,980
Foothills Exploration, Inc972,36068,931
The Blackstone Group L.P.2,527,76868,232
Security Devices International Inc.782,54067,899
Newfield Exploration Company1,666,27967,484
SLM Corporation6,122,72667,474
Vanguard Energy Corporation554,20167,037
Spectral Capital Corp.1,626,05066,814
Portland General Electric Company1,538,81266,684
V.F. Corporation1,244,95466,418
Computer Sciences Corporation1,104,45265,629
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.1,076,41165,303
Swift Transportation Company2,672,08265,092
Athene Holding Ltd1,355,77665,086
Hershey628,98865,056
Ventas1,037,85764,895
American Water Works898,69364,878
Dr Pepper Snapple Group712,83764,652
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio4,544,62964,470
vTv Therapeutics Inc.845,67264,297
AutoZone81,18164,114
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF805,50863,984
Vodafone Group Plc2,608,77363,785
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.277,92363,518
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.1,002,10663,427
McKesson Corporation451,04763,352
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated4,782,17263,212
Oshkosh Truck Corporation969,82062,658
Burlington Stores Inc733,62362,177
Vibe Ventures Inc905,40462,162
Capital One Financial Corp712,04462,118
Baidu377,72462,093
Fiserv583,31661,996
Select Asset Inc.757,21861,532
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,427,10560,696
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.1,166,59360,605
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap438,97160,473
Marathon Oil Corporation3,487,94160,376
Stericycle776,33559,807
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS789,28559,422
Zions Bancorporation1,376,49259,243
CNO Financial Group3,090,83459,188
Astrazeneca PLC2,156,44158,533
WisdomTree Investments1,422,39558,446
Dean Foods Company2,679,80858,367
Prosperity Bancshares807,99658,000
D.R. Horton2,120,89357,966
Textron Inc.1,188,26857,703
Phillips 66667,37757,666
Criteo1,396,81357,411
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund531,18757,405
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.543,06357,340
Customers Bancorp, Inc.1,600,13357,317
Camden Property Trust679,39457,120
TotalFinaElf1,119,92057,090
PS Business Parks489,05056,984
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.2,386,36056,222
Mellanox Technologies1,369,78856,025
Macy's Inc1,562,91455,986
East West Bancorp1,100,67355,948
Mascota Resources Corp1,763,44955,759
Xenetic Biosciences, Inc.1,712,65855,575
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd2,529,60855,374
Lennar Corporation1,288,17655,294
Southwest Gas Corporation720,02155,166
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA1,124,98654,986
Estee Lauder Companies716,33654,794
Barnes Group1,148,10754,444
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation2,327,91854,381
The Intertain Group Limited535,55254,063
Superior Energy Services3,192,20453,885
EMCOR Group760,26953,795
Equifax453,07653,566
IDEXX Laboratories455,91753,465
UMB Financial Corporation689,74553,193
St. Jude Medical661,21653,022
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.694,27652,904
Olin Corporation2,063,11152,837
Signature Bank350,64452,667
C.R. Bard233,97552,566
Banco de Guayaquil SA5,106,45352,501
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,786,94851,858
Vantiv867,57451,724
RIGHTSCORP, INC.890,64251,629
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,446,70751,545
Ultra Lithium Inc1,267,61151,138
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP712,72551,037
Wintrust Financial Corporation700,09250,806
WhiteWave Foods911,66050,688
Graco Inc.608,77350,594
Extended Stay America, Inc.3,130,34850,534
Hancock Holding Company1,169,06050,387
Microchip Technology Incorporated25,033,01350,206
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.278,17850,040
Voestalpine AG511,67849,676
Petrominerales Ltd585,58249,671
SM Energy Company1,430,98749,340
Chesapeake Lodging Trust1,904,37649,247
Netflix397,76149,244
Sterling Bancorp2,101,83449,185
MSCI Inc641,25649,148
Associated Banc-Corp1,986,54849,067
South Jersey Industries1,455,96049,052
Ibiden Co. Ltd.553,15348,943
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,298,53148,909
Cirrus Logic864,62848,886
PayPal Holdings, Inc.1,218,66048,098
Bank of the Ozarks913,67748,051
ABM Industries Incorporated1,175,74348,017
Community Bank System775,62847,930
Pattern Energy Group7,565,77247,778
Omega Healthcare Investors1,527,63547,726
Bemis Company994,27047,546
The Ultimate Software Group260,60547,522
Gentex Corporation2,395,91447,172
Credicorp Ltd.298,84447,164
Yandex N.V.2,340,70147,117
Martin Marietta Materials212,12946,991
Taubman Centers634,83046,934
Firstrand Limited506,12746,633
Domino's Pizza Inc291,83646,472
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal2,001,79346,413
American Assets Trust1,075,27446,323
Loews Corporation987,75946,257
IL2M International Corp.347,33446,178
JetBlue Airways Corporation2,056,79346,104
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA918,97946,082
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF879,23745,970
Performance Sports Group878,00845,790
Lukoil Co Spons Adr811,64845,548
Alleghany Corporation340,68445,391
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited1,566,61345,037
NewStar Financial1,649,11244,938
Curtiss-Wright Corporation455,43644,796
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.431,56344,615
Kennametal Inc.1,418,44444,342
STRONGBOW RESOURCES INC.428,93844,292
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation787,85544,142
PBF Energy1,576,02843,932
VGTel, Inc.513,69343,850
CyberArk Software963,39043,835
ANSYS473,50143,794
Smith (A.O.) Corporation923,62543,734
Reinsurance Group of America346,84143,643
Parametric Technology Corporation939,33743,454
Telephone and Data Systems1,502,19243,383
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,201,67143,347
Take-Two Interactive Software879,32643,342
Oppenheimer Holdings1,115,67342,673
U.S. Helicopter Corp.552,08642,533
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.1,625,50342,511
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated417,96642,470
Consumer Portfolio Services818,60642,338
Dover Corporation560,10841,970
CACI International337,24841,917
Independent Bank Corporation593,07641,783
CBS Corporation655,82541,742
Diamondhead Casino Corp.211,29541,665
New York Community Bancorp1,173,19341,650
Whiting Petroleum Corporation9,007,06541,405
Tenneco Automotive661,43941,319
Roper Technologies224,84641,164
Bouygues 939,51341,126
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,055,36341,106
Cadence Design Systems1,625,89641,005
The Kraft Heinz Company467,31940,805
Oceaneering International1,444,26340,741
Omnicom Group Inc.477,55640,663
II-VI Incorporated1,369,75940,614
Oclaro4,492,19740,204
Watsco269,04639,851
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund678,50139,845
Amcol International Corporation1,183,97039,841
Merit Medical Systems1,500,37739,760
MasTec1,030,64739,421
Dunkin' Brands Group748,37639,243
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation1,777,11039,187
Apache Corporation615,38339,052
Standard Parking Corporation128,90538,865
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund938,67038,844
James Hardie Industries SE2,460,47238,840
VEREIT4,586,97838,809
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.287,85238,685
Staples4,266,89238,619
JD.com Inc1,504,33038,270
Science Applications International Corp 450,69738,218
Harris Teeter Supermarkets371,78138,096
Labor Smart, Inc.421,23738,028
Kulicke and Soffa Industries2,380,92437,976
FTI Consulting839,71637,854
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.766,82837,833
The Hanover Insurance Group415,10437,780
RBC LIFE SCIENCES, INC.592,05737,723
Interups Inc.371,86937,714
Russell Breweries Inc301,73337,556
Union Equity, Inc.1,050,47337,546
HCA Holdings506,76937,512
Sandy Spring Bancorp936,15037,437
FLIR Systems1,030,84737,306
Cincinnati Financial Corporation491,25437,226
IEG Holdings Corp464,45337,195
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,062,22137,191
Henry Schein244,93637,160
Minerals Technologies Inc.480,00437,078
AK Steel Holding Corporation3,624,68737,009
LaSalle Hotel Properties1,213,73536,989
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios1,564,24936,957
Seeing Machines Ltd.814,38436,922
Cabot Corporation730,52436,920
IDEX Corporation409,18136,849
Gartner364,27236,818
Stifel Financial Corporation734,14236,671
Ameris Bancorp838,88036,576
Boston Properties289,34836,410
Cubic Corporation758,57936,373
Advanced Energy Industries662,95436,298
Global Payments Inc.521,07936,170
Boston Scientific Corporation1,672,00236,165
Evercore Partners Inc526,28636,156
Impax Laboratories8,075,96936,106
Barclays PLC847,24336,070
Air Products and Chemicals249,32935,890
SkyWest983,89635,866
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.1,204,13535,861
CoStar Group190,17135,844
Webster Ltd.653,90935,493
Trimble Navigation Limited1,174,56535,419
World Gaming plc322,19035,311
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 362,39735,138
Patheon N.V.1,221,80635,088
United States Steel Corporation1,062,07035,059
Host Marriott Financial Trust1,858,75735,049
Xponential, Inc.811,78535,037
Motorcar Parts of America1,297,43934,926
MB Financial Inc.738,78634,893
AmTrust Financial Services1,265,37334,646
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.1,111,79234,433
Nabors Industries Ltd.2,096,02434,364
Caterpillar368,53034,177
Mentor Graphics Corporation919,28533,912
American International Group604,31533,763
Hanesbrands Inc.1,558,11133,614
Vulcan Materials Company267,97033,537
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)276,65533,482
SVB Financial Group195,05233,482
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,861,67233,475
Renasant Corporation792,21733,449
Schuff International, Inc.650,62333,446
Toll Brothers Inc.1,077,40433,400
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.194,95433,384
Acacia Communications, Inc.540,04033,345
State Street Corporation427,21533,236
Praxair282,98233,160
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,326,15333,141
West Pharmaceutical Services390,53133,129
Outfront Media1,323,53432,915
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.1,368,87332,907
Trex Company507,30732,669
AMERISAFE523,51032,640
Hudson Pacific Properties933,95932,481
Sabre Corp1,299,09532,413
Harley-Davidson552,93632,259
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.308,26832,161
Beacon Roofing Supply694,98732,018
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,564,13332,004
INCEPTION MINING INC.213,60932,003
Washington Federal930,59531,967
Inca One Gold Corporation257,89431,901
Navarre Corporation32,290,00031,886
Summit Materials1,336,25531,789
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold2,402,67031,678
Whirlpool Corporation173,31131,500
Mueller Industries783,71531,317
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)1,231,52331,296
NetEase144,96531,216
Coty Inc1,702,54931,173
Kinder Morgan1,504,95331,160
RSP Permian697,04731,103
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.26,64731,091
Innocap, Inc.170,80931,042
Transdigm Group Incorporated124,62231,025
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.256,04030,940
Verisk Analytics379,82130,831
United Natural Foods643,71930,719
J.B. Hunt Transport Services315,98830,670
Advanced Micro Devices4,845,45730,601
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)390,42030,528
CoreSite Realty Corporation384,37730,509
Texas Roadhouse631,99530,486
Unifirst Corporation211,88930,438
Drew Industries Incorporated281,92230,376
Cinemark Holdings Inc789,19230,272
All Marketing Solutions Inc.663,75630,245
Texas Capital Bancshares385,17630,197
WSFS Financial Corporation651,42830,193
Fortive Corp562,15530,150
Jumbo SA367,87730,088
Tableau Software713,06330,055
BroadSoft4,027,58129,996
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO873,47129,960
Avista Corporation746,76229,863
Orbital Corporation Limited340,05529,833
CoreLogic808,32829,771
Michael Kors Holdings Limited692,38529,757
Rogers Corporation387,07229,730
Service Corporation International1,045,13629,682
Citrix Systems331,26029,587
MBIA2,761,47929,548
Wachovia Corporation24,79829,510
National Retail Properties667,46229,499
Mednax441,76629,448
Microsemi Corporation544,61729,393
Concho Resources Inc.221,22129,334
Vipshop Holdings Limited2,660,03029,285
CornerWorld Corp.234,23729,274
Sberbank of Russia2,537,67529,261
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund1,256,68329,162
Williams-Sonoma602,38829,148
Ultratech Cement Ltd.1,215,03929,136
Twitter5,560,47329,116
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund546,76829,115
ICICI Bank Limited3,867,88328,971
Genesco Inc.466,36228,961
PAREXEL International Corporation440,10828,922
The RMR Group942,19728,921
Subsea 7 SA ADR 274,04028,813
Franklin Resources724,09728,668
Masimo Corporation423,83428,565
Universal Forest Products279,17528,527
WageWorks393,40228,522
Owens-Illinois1,636,19528,487
Chesapeake Energy Corporation26,548,00028,463
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc260,29228,380
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.395,21528,366
Weingarten Realty Investors792,14028,352
Analogic Corporation341,34028,314
Simpson Manufacturing Company646,07728,266
Sunstone Hotel Investors1,849,68028,211
Moody's Corporation298,82028,170
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund268,62428,161
Tata Motors Ltd818,59628,152
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd303,94828,084
Tiffany & Co.361,99528,036
BorgWarner Inc.709,27627,973
Benchmark Electronics916,69627,958
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,445,38327,895
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust690,99727,848
Owens Corning Inc538,80827,784
Old Dominion Freight Line322,84027,696
CSU Cardsystem Sa428,00027,692
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.347,25027,616
Becton166,42627,549
Keysight Technologies, Inc.753,17527,541
Ecolab Inc.234,79727,536
Molina Healthcare Inc5,108,08827,486
Darling International Inc.2,128,97527,485
William Lyon Homes1,443,71127,474
Westlake Chemical Corporation490,26527,450
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,724,10227,436
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund389,91827,428
Chemed Corp.170,02327,272
Agnico Eagle Mines35,63627,171
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals7,589,50227,161
General Growth Properties1,085,19527,136
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.475,29027,093
Oasis Petroleum Inc.2,924,37427,090
Wright Medical Group1,177,62127,061
Arrow Electronics379,47127,055
NVR16,20127,038
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste240,43326,925
American Financial Group304,58326,838
MarketAxess Holdings182,59326,826
Magnit PJSC606,92626,796
Wright Express Corporation402,88326,795
Euronet Worldwide369,69726,775
Coherent193,98326,648
Belden Inc355,85826,607
SPS Commerce380,42626,587
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.311,37026,523
Progressive Corporation (The)747,16626,521
Western Alliance Bancorporation543,32226,467
EPAM Systems411,11826,440
World Fuel Services Corporation575,19626,408
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.694,43126,408
CF Industries Holdings838,38426,382
Hormel Foods Corporation757,56526,369
TheraBiogen Inc.254,20726,338
Helmerich & Payne339,99326,315
American Campus Communities Inc526,59926,205
Avnet550,04326,187
Sanmina-SCI Corporation713,52826,151
Intuitive Surgical41,15426,100
Westar Energy461,23825,996
Atmos Energy Corporation350,26225,973
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings444,19125,919
Weyerhaeuser Company858,77225,842
Everest Re Group119,05125,762
Carrizo Oil & Gas688,14525,702
VALVOLINE INC1,193,42625,675
Huntington Ingalls Industries139,25425,651
Sanderson Farms271,29125,597
Xilinx439,96525,512
ManpowerGroup284,27325,262
The NASDAQ OMX Group376,35625,260
Raymond James Financial364,49625,253
Regency Affiliates, Inc.365,74325,219
Argo Group International Holdings381,92125,168
Berry Petroleum Company516,10625,148
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited175,48725,055
CA Inc.785,71924,960
Yahoo! Inc.656,81324,811
Hospitality Properites Trust781,18524,796
Opus Bank823,61124,750
NewMarket Corporation58,35824,739
Landstar Development Group, Inc.288,84524,639
Energen Corporation427,17524,636
Geo Group Inc (The)684,00924,577
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV1,175,08224,548
Dave & Buster's Entertainment436,04124,547
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated720,85324,509
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,292,22024,461
CDK Global, Inc.409,67424,455
STORE CAPITAL Corp986,88324,385
GATX Corporation394,13224,279
Calix3,147,20624,234
Cognex Corporation380,86124,229
Hubbell206,56424,184
Columbia Banking System540,70724,158
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers674,63324,140
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras2,386,37424,132
BGS Acquisition Corp.334,03524,130
General Cable Corporation18,249,46724,124
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.1,630,04124,059
Quest Management Inc.261,30224,013
Universal Display Corp425,11323,936
HomeStreet757,36523,930
Vishay Intertechnology1,476,77523,928
Synovus Financial Corp.581,08123,871
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.363,85823,833
BankUnited631,20023,789
Volaris1,574,29723,673
Cardtronics432,13123,582
Nordion Inc.1,011,59523,569
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.8,815,35223,395
America Movil1,860,35823,367
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.2,913,15623,363
Black Hills Corporation389,35023,269
ResMed Inc.372,72523,127
Panera Bread Company112,74123,121
Crown Cork & Seal Company437,74323,011
Extra Space Storage Inc297,78322,999
Catalent, Inc.852,74922,995
ONE Gas358,91722,956
Materion Corporation578,20122,896
WestRock450,82122,887
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund798,20022,824
American Potash Corp.218,34022,816
International Frontier Resources Corp.894,06622,816
State Bank Corp.1,646,17422,816
lululemon athletica inc.350,10322,753
Gibraltar Industries546,26722,751
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.399,13822,749
Vail Resorts140,91522,731
CSG Systems International3,888,90922,729
CSRA Inc.713,06222,706
Supernus Pharmaceuticals898,38122,685
U.S. Silica Holdings397,38222,524
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.488,52822,515
Mettler-Toledo International53,71522,485
Copart405,63222,477
LifeLock939,20422,466
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.446,85222,439
Broadridge Financial Solutions338,26622,430
Five Below559,66322,364
ICU Medical151,65322,346
Toro Company (The)398,92222,322
Iconic Minerals Ltd23,700,00022,278
United Therapeutics Corporation154,96222,227
Thor Industries221,66422,181
Cantel Medical Corp.281,45922,165
Franklin Electric Co.569,73722,163
Motorola Solutions267,01222,148
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,000,35622,098
Wabash National Corporation1,395,60222,079
Maximus395,07822,039
Avon Products4,364,49021,996
Orion Engineered Carbons1,166,76521,992
Tower International774,98221,970
Pharmerica Corporation869,67021,873
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation262,89321,825
The Hain Celestial Group558,75421,801
Nordson Corporation194,41121,763
Carpenter Technology Corporation600,35721,715
Tempur-pedic International Inc317,98621,714
Vornado Realty Trust207,72821,679
Jack Henry & Associates243,57021,626
Pinnacle Foods Inc402,71621,539
Brocade Communications Systems1,724,10921,538
Waste Connections273,56421,499
KATE1,148,14221,439
Extreme Networks4,253,21321,394
Virtu Financial1,338,18021,345
Quanta Services609,36621,236
Eaton Vance Corporation506,68621,220
DTE Energy Co.400,34921,219
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.486,41021,203
Enersys270,69821,141
bluebird bio, Inc.341,62621,079
LHC Group461,18421,077
Innospec Inc.306,99621,031
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.440,71421,022
Applied Industrial Technologies353,23520,980
The Middleby Corporation162,27720,901
Ashland Inc.191,01920,878
CubeSmart779,35120,864
Papa John's International243,65320,853
Blackbaud325,59320,838
Employers Holdings Inc525,80020,822
Lexington Realty Trust1,924,62920,790
Douglas Emmett567,27420,741
Horace Mann Educators Corporation482,39420,645
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund206,10420,565
NewLead Holdings Ltd.487,22720,511
Greenbrier Companies492,54020,465
Ebix Inc358,64120,460
Post Holdings253,86420,408
Investors Bancorp1,462,47420,402
Allete317,21920,361
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund76,56720,306
Ses Global920,75020,282
Ramtron International Corporation376,74720,282
NRG Yield7,878,80720,269
LogMein209,90920,266
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,223,49120,250
Dorman Products274,15520,031
Orbotech Ltd.597,79219,971
NCR Corporation491,35419,930
Healthcare Services Group507,64019,885
Banner Corporation356,28519,884
BanColombia S.A.540,52119,833
QEP Resources1,076,18419,812
Hasbro254,09719,785
Petrobras Argentina S.A.2,241,90919,752
Corporate Office Properties Trust632,09919,735
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.210,73819,674
Equity Residential304,60019,620
Brunswick Corporation359,61119,612
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited356,37619,601
Commercial Metals Company897,94319,558
AptarGroup266,02019,540
WebMD Health Corp7,653,03419,481
Validus Holdings353,79819,463
Terra Nitrogen Company617,08319,459
MKS Instruments327,24919,439
Natus Medical Incorporated558,17019,424
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company499,85919,419
Neff Corp1,375,40119,392
Eagle Energy Trust196,71419,382
Liberty Property Trust490,54019,381
Regions Financial Corporation1,345,99719,348
Bunge Limited192,50019,332
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.532,13019,285
TEGNA896,69219,183
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation223,45119,171
Lamar Advertising Company283,04519,026
Nordstrom396,48919,004
HEALTHEQUITY INC467,05718,925
Kilroy Realty Corporation257,87018,891
First Trust941,29018,838
OGE Energy Corporation562,38018,811
China Biologic Products174,87718,804
CASEY CONTAINER CORP157,48918,724
Zebra Technologies Corporation218,05418,699
Tower Resources PLC981,62018,680
Mallinckrodt Plc373,92518,628
Sanofi458,99218,613
MicroStrategy Incorporated94,23818,600
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,711,67218,571
On Assignment420,07718,551
Viavi Solutions2,267,65818,549
Trustmark Corporation518,50318,484
Healthcare Trust of America633,57518,445
Skechers U.S.A.750,10018,438
Medidata Solutions370,87318,420
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC192,41618,385
IPG Photonics Corporation186,11118,370
Neogen Corporation278,15818,358
HealthSouth Corporation445,01418,356
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG491,34618,348
Semtech Corporation580,19418,305
Tyler Technologies128,02318,278
ProShares UltraPro QQQ338,77918,271
Flagstar Bancorp677,92518,263
Apogee Enterprises340,20718,221
Spartan Stores460,55618,210
John Bean Technologies Corporation211,58218,186
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.555,13118,186
Green Plains Renewable Energy10,034,29618,125
Vanguard Energy Corporation185,01618,110
Bioheart, Inc.175,88318,087
Tessera Technologies409,00918,078
Akorn827,32118,060
Magellan Health Services239,85118,047
Tetra Technologies417,98718,036
KAR Auction Services422,54318,010
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.1,208,82817,987
Ladder Capital1,310,79717,984
IDACORP221,91517,877
Arch Coal229,03817,877
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc242,35817,859
Fair Isaac Corp149,65417,841
Home BancShares640,60417,790
VALE S.A.2,573,97117,775
CBOE Holdings240,47917,768
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.467,82617,696
HCP594,78517,678
FS Bancorp1,718,52017,676
FNB United Corp.1,100,99117,649
ABIOMED155,95117,572
Entegris978,96917,524
Official Payments Holdings229,47417,469
Herbalife LTD.362,24617,436
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,142,14217,327
CST Mining Group, Ltd.359,18617,295
Alere Inc.442,63317,250
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund124,81517,216
First Citizens BancShares48,48917,214
Gulfport Energy Corporation792,92717,159
MSC Industrial Direct Company185,59417,147
EastGroup Properties231,45317,089
CommVault Systems331,26917,027
Flextronics International Ltd.1,183,17017,001
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE128,24516,975
The Providence Service Corporation548,98316,946
Banco Popular774,20616,934
Exterran Corp708,18316,925
Aecom Technology Corporation464,81816,899
INC Research Holdings, Inc.320,25916,846
National Fuel Gas Company296,99416,832
Brady Corporation447,32416,797
The Andersons375,45616,783
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I920,41616,706
Umpqua Holdings Corporation887,28616,668
First Midwest Bancorp659,68816,645
Domtar Corporation424,11916,598
White Mountains Insurance Group19,83316,580
Canadian National Railway Company245,32616,527
United Fire Group335,40616,493
Brandywine Realty Tr998,31816,481
The Navigators Group139,55616,432
Ally Financial Inc862,89316,417
Dana Holding Corporation861,44716,352
Lydall264,08416,331
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company230,71016,329
Diamondback Energy161,55616,313
Plexus Corp.301,76116,307
Decker Manufacturing Corp.293,82716,274
Balchem Corporation193,88216,272
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.128,28816,183
Amdocs Limited276,62916,113
Spirent Communications Plc.249,60716,111
Summit Hotel Properties1,004,80016,108
T-Mobile US Inc279,69916,086
TTM Technologies1,179,06016,071
B/E Aerospace266,70016,070
Brookline Bancorp978,46616,048
Monolithic Power Systems195,60816,025
Rice Energy750,17716,017
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund608,09815,990
Lithia Motors165,10215,987
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated129,79315,965
Alexander's355,10815,934
Performance Food Group663,68915,929
WD-40 Company135,24215,810
Synergy Resources Corporation1,771,52815,784
International Bancshares Corporation386,68315,778
Great Plains Energy Inc576,53715,769
Lennox International102,91315,766
De La Rue PLC 147,09615,760
Sappi Limited182,06715,726
Kite Realty Group Trust669,39415,718
XL Group plc421,37415,711
Maiden Holdings900,02415,706
Jabil Circuit662,45315,681
Gaming Partners International Corporation509,82615,613
ESCO Technologies Inc.275,03415,581
Assured Guaranty Ltd.419,85615,545
Lumentum402,19115,544
Nu Skin Enterprises324,77615,516
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA490,58415,508
Energizer Tennis Inc.347,58515,506
Encore Wire Corporation356,98715,476
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.229,22915,448
Central Europe and Russia Fund491,21315,431
Brixmor Property Group Inc.629,76515,379
Centenera Mng Corp.271,88015,364
Cambrex Corporation284,70115,358
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG1,147,82615,350
ProAssurance Corporation272,69015,341
Schindler Holding AG351,90915,334
Consolidated Graphics207,97815,325
United Community Financial Corp.515,44715,268
Treehouse Foods211,44815,266
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.191,91715,256
First Financial Bankshares336,21215,198
Walker & Dunlop486,74115,186
Lannett Co Inc686,38715,135
Pinnacle Financial Partners218,24415,125
Stepan Company185,53015,116
Retail Properties of America980,18515,038
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.552,18615,020
NIC Inc.627,92015,006
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc792,71414,998
LTC Properties318,80314,973
Callaway Golf Company1,365,00614,952
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund363,82514,950
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated249,62914,946
Mdu Res Group Inc519,09014,934
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc496,60614,918
MTS Systems Corporation262,63914,892
Diodes Incorporated579,46714,876
Stamps.com Inc.129,66314,866
Fulton Financial Corporation790,38214,860
Luxoft Holding Inc264,17914,848
Selective Insurance Group344,90514,848
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.702,34314,841
Education Realty Trust Inc.350,71814,835
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc278,34714,781
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.12,820,00014,726
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation168,27514,717
Symantec Corporation614,81614,688
Albany International Corporation317,19614,686
Methode Electronics354,98914,679
Donaldson Company348,37214,659
AMN Healthcare Services Inc381,02714,650
Aaron's457,11914,623
Enpro Industries217,05214,621
Monro Muffler Brake255,60114,620
Global Brass and Copper Inc423,77114,535
First Century Fox Inc Class A518,26414,532
Kaman Corporation295,86314,491
Verifone Systems816,68714,480
Atwood Oceanics1,101,69614,464
Affiliated Managers Group100,78814,456
Watts Water Technologies221,67214,453
Pentair257,35314,429
Vectren Corporation276,62014,426
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.152,50014,402
Cousins Properties Incorporated1,686,74914,354
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.378,79114,337
Development Capital Group, Inc.937,69914,329
Woodward206,81814,281
ZELTIQ Aesthetics327,24814,242
Convergys Corporation579,44114,233
LegacyTexas Financial328,71514,154
Brinker International285,18714,125
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II385,54814,121
Waters Corporation104,76814,080
UAN Power Corp.485,20414,055
W.P. Carey Inc.237,84314,045
PACCAR Inc.218,77014,041
Vanguard Long-Term Government Bond ETF190,79814,035
Steven Madden390,32413,954
Capella Education Company158,89113,951
CPI Card Group Inc.3,355,99113,928
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings267,05313,925
Glacier Bancorp382,68113,865
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC487,85013,855
Senior Housing Properties Trust731,34813,845
United Bank for Africa Plc346,63613,828
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.867,64413,822
National Bank of Canada 433,34713,820
Knight Transportation417,26513,790
Diebold547,33913,769
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund12,350,00013,755
El Paso Electric Company295,31813,732
Cullen/Frost Bankers155,61613,729
Repligen Corporation444,78513,708
Kimco Realty Corporation541,82013,645
Commerce Bancshares235,83713,634
Harmonic Energy, Inc.122,61813,632
Italian Food & Beverage Corp96,94813,620
Innophos Holdings260,09113,591
United Dominion Realty Trust372,07313,573
Banco Bradesco Sa779,44913,523
National Bank of Greece S.A.43,49513,518
Washington Prime Group Inc.1,297,47513,507
Mwana Africa Plc.225,44013,481
Haemonetics Corporation335,06613,469
Gap599,51313,467
Trinity Industries484,80013,465
AZZ Incorporated210,66413,462
India Cement Ltd.92,66913,454
TESARO973,84313,412
American Airlines Group286,90213,398
Schweitzer-Mauduit International269,28313,397
Silicon Laboratories205,74413,373
MGM China Holdings, Ltd.148,70213,370
Plantronics244,10813,368
Ixia828,61113,340
Korn/Ferry International452,69413,323
Brown & Brown296,78613,313
Old Republic International Corporation700,28413,305
Equity One433,36513,299
Tetra Tech2,647,88813,293
CIENA Corporation3,372,67613,286
H. B. Fuller Company274,96213,280
CBRE Group421,75813,278
DCT Industrial Trust Inc277,06013,270
Church & Dwight Company299,60513,234
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.266,27113,222
Acadia Realty Trust404,25713,213
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.471,53713,204
Piper Jaffray Companies181,88413,188
Cavco Industries131,97413,178
BancFirst Corporation141,43213,160
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.507,29713,157
ManTech International Corporation311,29413,152
Vitamin Blue Inc553,23213,141
Hillenbrand Inc340,91513,074
Crane Company181,12313,064
VICTORY ENERGY CORP323,97713,050
Bio-Rad Laboratories71,44113,023
Universal Health Services122,26013,007
Scholium Group PLC316,87012,972
Standex International Corporation147,49512,958
Mobile Mini427,63312,935
Provident Financial Services455,93612,902
Liberty Interactive12,000,00012,900
Astec Industries191,02612,887
iShares Gold Trust1,160,69312,842
Lincoln Electric Holdings167,34512,832
KeyCorp702,41112,832
AAON386,55412,776
CBL & Associates Properties1,100,55512,659
Ferro Corporation883,34812,658
Matson357,32212,645
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.355,66412,642
FormFactor1,127,69712,630
Financial Engines343,69612,630
Walter Investment Management Corp.18,040,00012,628
Charles River Laboratories International165,61012,617
AMC Networks Inc.239,60412,541
iRobot Corporation214,07512,513
Matthews International Corporation162,79012,510
Weatherford International10,722,93212,505
Huntsman Corporation655,32512,503
SunPower Corporation17,820,00012,500
Moog Inc.190,29412,498
Macerich Company (The)176,40212,496
Interactive Health Network342,20612,494
Manhattan Associates235,43612,485
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV196,92412,476
Bloomin' Brands690,53012,451
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.337,90412,451
Power Integrations183,27912,436
Brooks Automation728,36312,432
Gentherm Inc366,71812,413
Orthofix International N.V.342,94512,409
Crimson Exploration Inc.143,42612,388
NETGEAR227,80912,383
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated122,14312,343
Proofpoint4,700,62812,304
Rollins363,86212,291
WGL Holdings Inc161,11812,289
Arch Capital Group Ltd.444,41512,287
Kirby Corporation184,62812,279
InterDigital134,41512,278
Exponent203,50512,271
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA116,73312,267
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.884,15112,264
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.143,55112,237
Sonic Corp.461,26112,228
RLI Corp.193,56612,220
ITT Educational Services, Inc.316,68912,216
Dycom Industries151,96812,202
Ingevity Corp222,43212,201
Greif Bros. Corporation237,23112,174
Allegiant Travel Company73,11912,166
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III412,74212,157
Hawaiian Electric Industries367,25512,145
Invacare Corporation10,052,62212,136
Gannett Co.1,248,30512,122
Getty Realty Corporation475,41012,119
Adient Ltd206,71412,114
Towne Bank364,19512,110
UBS AG427,26812,109
Forward Air Corporation254,05312,036
PolyOne Corporation374,68512,006
The Medicines Company353,53111,998
ABAXIS227,24511,991
New York Times Company (The)901,38911,989
Cogent Communications Group289,60911,976
Vista International Technologies Inc324,45811,972
NuVasive177,65111,967
Paycom Software262,66711,949
Puma Exploration, Inc.389,18311,948
Fastenal Company254,36411,947
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.770,78111,918
Targa Resources212,55211,917
Spark Therapeutics238,74011,914
Inmarsat Plc.82,54911,894
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.171,30711,891
Vascular Solutions211,94711,890
Anixter International Inc.146,63711,885
REX American Resources Corporation120,06311,857
CVB Financial Corporation516,87011,852
Progress Software Corporation370,57211,837
Omnicell348,83311,825
Regal Beloit Corporation170,59611,814
AGCO Corporation203,54311,778
Campbell Soup Company194,53111,764
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co160,86411,741
Valley National Bancorp1,008,07811,736
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.3,837,30811,721
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund309,45111,712
PTC Therapeutics15,159,02311,701
Chemical Financial Corporation215,96411,698
International Lithium Corp.295,28811,695
Callon Petroleum Company760,67211,691
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,013,59911,689
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.211,75811,673
Mobile TeleSystems1,280,94911,669
SuperValu Inc.2,497,26011,663
CenterState Banks461,21811,611
Sun Communities151,35111,599
TASER International476,24911,545
Medical Properties Trust936,31611,519
Singapore Post, Ltd.576,38911,490
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated378,15711,465
NetApp325,02711,464
Lan Chile S.A.369,02911,457
Northwest Bancshares632,95011,412
Fluidigm Corporation16,344,00011,397
Galp Energia, SA383,57711,339
Littelfuse74,70711,338
CBIZ356,91811,337
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation145,81811,329
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation797,95411,314
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc148,35511,282
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.272,94511,260
Magellan Minerals Ltd.148,48311,225
Korea Electric Power Corporation607,47711,219
Koninklijke Philips Electronics365,51211,203
PrivateBancorp206,33811,181
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.712,02211,158
Gildan Activewear439,66811,154
Wolverine World Wide505,84111,103
CLARCOR Inc.134,61211,101
Alliant Energy Corporation292,17111,068
NetScout Systems350,76911,050
Veeva Systems271,48111,050
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation129,91811,025
Compass Minerals Intl Inc140,55311,011
Synchronoss Technologies286,18510,961
Ollie385,17210,935
IJJ Corp.78,14810,914
The Weir Group371,30210,908
Mercury Computer Systems359,74210,871
Esterline Technologies Corporation121,77210,863
Qualys343,12310,859
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.376,11710,847
Timken Company (The)272,11210,803
Jack In The Box Inc.96,50010,773
ScanSource266,17510,741
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.4410,741
Cobalt International Energy21,567,30410,739
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation563,13710,693
Sykes Enterprises370,35110,687
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals1,821,78910,675
Trinseo S.A.179,64910,653
Simmons First National Corporation171,27210,645
Mylan Inc.278,66910,632
CDW Corp203,90910,621
ILG584,19610,614
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund642,34010,593
Cabinet Grow Inc.180,83710,588
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.580,52910,583
TrueBlue428,65410,567
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund351,03210,555
Markel Corporation11,66610,552
Caleres320,84910,530
Itron167,22310,511
Comfort Systems USA315,34810,502
Gamestop Corporation414,98810,482
Air Methods Corporation328,72410,469
Westamerica Bancorporation166,20010,459
Community Trust Bancorp210,29110,432
Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd.188,60010,407
Wingstop350,98010,386
National Instruments Corporation336,71310,377
FBL Financial Group132,52510,357
Tech Data Corporation121,94310,327
J & J Snack Foods Corp.77,24210,308
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla531,21210,287
Core-Mark Holding Company238,60010,276
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.276,18610,276
Versum Materials, Inc.365,33310,255
Comerica Incorporated150,19010,243
Penske Automotive Group197,30210,227
Primerica147,76310,215
Chart Industries283,32710,206
Popular232,74510,200
ABB Ltd483,99310,187
Cable One, Inc.16,37510,181
Bank of Hawaii Corporation114,42110,148
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari85,21110,135
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals14,160,00010,131
UCP, LLC840,02110,122
Buffalo Wild Wings65,52210,117
Sturm191,59910,097
Cal-Maine Foods228,43310,090
ALR Technologies, Inc.30,50010,088
Movado Group, Inc.350,44910,077
Ryman Hospitality Properties159,30810,042
iShares Trust65,10910,017
Acco Brands Corporation765,9409,995
Rayonier Inc. REIT374,4309,961
First American Corporation (The)1,363,4419,953
Stillwater Mining Company617,6809,951
Dril-Quip165,5809,943
SPX Corporation418,8629,935
American States Water Company217,9049,928
Level 3 Communications176,0729,923
KLX Inc.219,6409,908
Great-West Lifeco Inc.102,5739,893
Tyme Technologies, Inc.503,7909,869
Sally Beauty Holdings372,7949,849
Ship Finance International Limited9,710,3079,848
Apco Oil and Gas International Inc.238,0009,841
Winnebago Industries309,9559,809
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.11,420,0009,764
Avery Dennison Corporation138,9099,755
Flowers Foods488,4959,755
Potlatch Corporation234,1289,751
Clearwater Paper Corporation148,7619,750
General Communication500,3829,731
AMAG Pharmaceuticals2,677,7449,718
A.H. Belo Corporation290,2679,709
Kresta Holdings Ltd.189,9439,644
Metals USA Holdings Corp.156,8529,642
Unilever NV234,8339,637
Cynosure211,1689,629
AVX Corporation614,9439,621
Green Dot Corporation408,4829,620
Informa647,8619,604
Hanmi Financial Corporation274,8649,592
ExlService Holdings189,9389,580
California Water Service Group Holding281,9629,558
Nano-Textile Ltd228,1099,553
Ruth's Hospitality Group520,3789,524
NutriSystem Inc274,3379,506
Eagle Pharmaceuticals119,6579,494
ONEOK165,1079,480
National-Oilwell Varco253,0899,476
Sensient Technologies Corporation120,5819,476
Globant284,0729,473
Physicians Realty Trust499,3079,467
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc168,4569,458
Quaker Chemical Corporation73,8789,451
Continental Building Products408,3059,432
Nektar Therapeutics767,5429,418
8point3 Energy Partners LP725,1309,413
Insight Enterprises232,6689,409
Beazer Homes USA706,9169,402
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.248,2629,352
Acorn International12,300,0009,348
Lancaster Colony Corporation65,7469,297
ViaSat139,7479,254
Legg Mason, Inc.323,5559,241
Intersil Corporation414,1519,235
Praxsyn Corporation235,9609,226
BancorpSouth296,7669,215
Select Income REIT366,6519,204
Raven Industries364,2699,180
Schnitzer Steel Industries356,8679,171
Nelnet180,5039,159
Encore Capital Group Inc6,049,2249,153
Signet International Holdings, Inc.96,8019,125
Live Nation Entertainment342,3869,107
Oriental Financial Group693,0909,081
Express843,3649,074
Match Group, Inc.530,1619,065
Boyd Gaming Corporation448,3509,044
Group 1 Automotive115,5699,008
Amkor Technology851,8798,987
ACI Worldwide494,2658,972
Team Health Holdings205,8468,944
Installed Building Products215,3428,894
Astoria Financial Corporation476,2788,882
First Financial Bancorp.312,1338,881
TeleTech Holdings290,7918,869
Archrock671,2988,862
Viad Corp200,7138,851
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF192,8188,846
Transcanada Pipelines195,6938,836
Flotek Industries940,1988,829
Bottomline Technologies362,6528,809
Aspen Technology161,0998,808
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings190,0088,793
Insperity123,8588,788
Headwaters Incorporated373,3268,781
Pier 1 Imports1,027,2648,771
Grand Canyon Education150,0178,769
British American Tobacco Industries77,8888,768
Pack Fuerte, Inc.578,2548,761
CareView Communications Inc349,7608,746
Proto Labs170,1788,739
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation138,1508,727
Essent Group269,3138,717
Werner Enterprises321,1808,658
Spectra Energy Partners189,0278,653
Sabra Healthcare REIT353,7008,638
Worldpay Group PLC142,8118,597
Avis Budget Group233,8808,579
UBS AG (London Branch)546,3728,570
USG Corporation295,8228,543
Cato Corporation (The)283,1218,517
Argan120,3448,488
Select Comfort Corporation375,0858,484
AngioDynamics502,0288,470
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.162,4698,441
Globalstar5,334,0058,428
AngloGold Ashanti Limited800,3168,410
Tronox Limited814,4938,397
Lakeland Financial Corporation176,6918,368
FOX FACTORY HOLDING301,4858,366
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.156,8738,364
Modine Manufacturing Company560,4608,352
Sotheby's209,4208,347
Valmont Industries59,2048,343
SJW Corporation148,6368,322
TimkenSteel Corporation536,2458,301
Hilltop Holdings Inc.277,8898,281
Graham Holdings16,1738,280
Titan International738,0908,273
Superior Industries International312,4128,232
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.219,5308,219
Legg Mason273,8348,199
Universal Corp.128,2368,175
Quotient Ltd1,687,0778,167
ENSCO plc840,1188,166
Evertec Group LLC459,2128,151
Federated Investors288,0028,143
Northrim BanCorp Inc257,5638,140
Imax Corporation259,0998,136
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.4,367,9798,135
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund81,7228,127
Aercap Holdings N.V.194,7198,102
Wendy's Company (The)597,4718,079
Xerox Corporation922,0318,054
Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation326,9198,022
Inphi Corporation4,082,3917,960
Inter Parfums242,4527,942
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation181,6907,922
IBERIABANK Corporation93,6457,843
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.129,3657,843
Inogen116,7627,843
Islet Holdings, Inc.77,1867,832
Triumph Ventures Corp295,5147,831
W.W. Grainger33,5717,797
CleanPath Resources Corp.139,6917,774
Heartland Express379,2197,722
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC713,8007,722
HMS Networks AB425,0757,720
Actuant Corporation297,0437,708
Parkway Properties345,5387,688
Unit Corporation285,6917,676
Nautilus Group414,8187,675
Navigant Consulting292,8377,667
Eplus Inc.66,5517,665
Banco Macro S.A.118,6587,635
Rambus552,0907,602
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.108,1117,600
RPX Corporation701,9807,582
ASML Holding N.V.67,5157,577
SPX233,6507,490
BHP Billiton Limited209,1847,484
HUB Power Co., Ltd.170,9547,481
PriceSmart89,3757,463
Rudolph Technologies319,5007,460
Metals X, Ltd.245,0867,453
DaVita Inc.115,9207,444
HealthStream297,0077,440
RLJ Lodging Trust303,7327,436
DineEquity96,0957,408
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal249,6967,401
Adecoagro S.A.712,8287,392
Total Energy Services Inc.150,5747,386
Altra Holdings200,0927,384
Capital City Bank Group360,0987,375
Prestige Brand Holdings141,5637,375
Quad Graphics274,2567,371
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust387,9437,356
Tailored Brands286,6987,325
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.210,6307,315
Hibbett Sports195,9197,307
Knowles3,228,3217,295
US Ecology148,3997,294
Alon USA Energy640,3277,287
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS138,3677,285
RHB Capital236,8657,271
ConAgra Foods183,6167,261
Select Medical Holdings Corporation547,1477,250
NiSource327,4337,250
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.178,1607,235
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust435,5977,224
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.256,3717,218
EarthLink1,277,5897,205
FARO Technologies200,0967,204
Digi International Inc.522,7967,189
Harsco Corporation527,4707,173
Neustar214,7147,171
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC202,4257,110
Sodexo 182,0637,107
J CREW GROUP INC.854,0007,097
NorthWestern Corporation124,7857,096
Depomed392,6257,075
Franklin Street Properties Corp.545,3627,068
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.652,6807,061
Emergent Biosolutions214,8607,060
Aceto Corporation321,3257,058
Whole Foods Market229,2727,052
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE327,5397,049
Cree266,8157,042
Consolidated Communications Holdings261,7557,028
Q2 Holdings243,3087,019
First Financial Corporation Indiana132,5106,996
Meritage Corporation200,8326,989
Fitbit952,2176,971
Western Uranium Corp744,4116,959
Sony Corp Ord248,2596,950
Government Properties Income Trust364,4786,949
TopBuild Corp195,0576,944
Asbury Automotive Group Inc112,5336,943
Allegion PLC 108,4526,941
Quanex Building Products Corporation341,5896,934
Patrick Industries90,6226,915
CHS Inc478,5746,886
Range Energy Resources, Inc.198,9386,836
Scholastic Corporation143,6656,822
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund137,3346,813
Wisdom International Corp.124,6016,804
Enbridge Inc161,3336,795
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO188,6956,790
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.149,9076,789
Crocs988,8886,784
Tredegar Corporation282,3936,777
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.358,9956,766
Urban Barns Foods Inc.243,7976,707
Toyota Tsusho Corp.56,8706,666
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.190,0006,615
Zynga Inc.2,565,6166,595
8x8 Inc460,6436,587
InterXion Holding N.V.187,5986,579
Energy Recovery635,5806,578
Rowan Companies plc348,1676,577
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund123,2196,557
City Holding Company96,9116,551
Bob Evans Farms123,1116,550
First BanCorp.989,4726,541
Workday4,868,0186,538
Atna Resources Ltd.80,9986,491
Diageo plc62,4696,485
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.944,7056,472
Surgical Care Affiliates139,3836,450
Kbridge Energy Corp.386,0846,444
The First of Long Island Corporation225,5036,438
John Wiley & Sons118,0546,435
GNCC Capital, Inc.8,700,0006,411
Fortress Paper481,8806,409
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.306,4696,406
Chuy's Holdings197,4236,406
Prudential Public Limited Company160,4556,382
Meredith Corporation107,6656,369
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation94,9116,355
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC179,6376,340
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund120,0616,318
Iochpe-Maxion SA132,7096,315
Tennant Company88,6786,314
Fourlis Holding SA306,6146,293
Rockwell Collins68,0296,290
Leucadia National Corporation269,3106,263
Herman Miller183,1306,258
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND389,1716,257
Healthways274,6436,248
Helen of Troy Limited73,3956,198
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc801,4816,195
Office Depot1,370,3966,193
OOMA INC687,9006,191
Carmax Mining Corp.96,0806,187
GMAC Capital Trust I243,0006,172
Mesa Laboratories50,2236,166
CVR Energy Inc.242,7976,165
Agree Realty Corporation133,6996,160
Murphy Oil Corporation197,8316,157
Nestle SA ADR 86,0836,154
Koppers Holdings Inc.152,0836,128
Abercrombie & Fitch Company509,9446,119
Contango Oil & Gas Company655,0706,118
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.28,6166,117
Chemtura Corp.183,3996,088
Exar Corporation564,3076,083
Xcerra794,7086,073
Linear Technology Corporation97,3336,070
LifePoint Hospitals106,6986,061
V Media Corp76,8856,053
Discovery Communications220,0956,034
Interface Inc.324,0396,011
Colony Bankcorp296,0465,996
R.G. Barry Corporation366,8325,986
Amedisys Inc140,3605,984
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co218,8285,975
First Busey Corporation193,7725,963
SEACOR Holdings83,5685,956
Bridge Bancorp157,0005,951
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund437,7535,949
Huron Consulting Group Inc.117,2605,939
Veeco Instruments Inc.203,7035,938
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.142,0085,936
Tompkins Financial Corporation62,6795,926
Arlington Asset Investment Corp397,9385,896
Precision Drilling Corporation1,079,3685,883
Stag Industrial246,2795,880
Insulet Corporation5,715,7345,877
McCormick & Company62,8445,871
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)264,9925,848
Mimecast326,6655,847
OraSure Technologies665,6485,845
Planet Fitness290,5805,841
Mercury General Corporation96,9065,834
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.49,5875,832
Now Inc284,7735,829
Latin American Discovery Fund197,9805,828
Kemper Corporation131,4415,823
Team147,9345,807
Arconic312,6475,806
Biglari Holdings Inc.12,2125,780
MGM Growth Properties LLC200,4535,780
Methanex Corporation131,9595,779
Fluor Corporation109,9455,778
Intertainment Media, Inc.380,0815,773
Deutsche Telekom249,4175,767
International Speedway Corporation156,7125,766
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP196,6305,761
Northwest Pipe Company334,5185,760
M.D.C. Holdings224,2575,755
NEVRO CORP2,049,9575,754
Scana Corporation78,3425,753
Air Lease Corporation3,891,8265,752
LKQ Corporation187,0185,734
HFF189,4875,731
Super Micro Computer204,2965,729
Selective Insurance Group117,6715,728
Multi-Color Corporation73,8085,728
MSA Safety82,5085,720
LivaNova PLC127,1325,718
Saul Centers85,7825,714
Dynamic Gold Corp.360,1675,709
Worthington Energy, Inc.120,3125,708
Triple-S Management Corporation275,4695,703
ISHARES VI PLC124,3565,701
Enviva Partners, LP212,5495,696
Kelly Services247,6455,676
MPLX LP163,8775,673
Griffon Corporation216,2365,666
Saia128,0575,654
Belmond423,3405,652
Exelixis378,7785,647
ICON plc74,9275,635
RetailMeNot, Inc.604,0955,618
Western Union Company (The)258,7035,618
ServiceSource International984,7435,593
Marcus Corporation (The)177,4175,589
Standard Motor Products104,7215,574
The Ensign Group250,9695,574
Northern Offshore215,4525,551
Glatfelter232,1785,549
Resources Connection287,9845,544
Photronics489,8605,535
CONMED Corporation125,1985,530
E.W. Scripps Company (The)285,5975,521
Liberty Global180,4675,520
BioDelivery Sciences International3,143,7375,503
Janus Capital Group414,6605,502
Southside Bancshares145,9065,496
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.461,7395,496
GAIN Capital Holdings833,4635,484
Oao Gazprom Adr1,089,9085,480
GSE Holding238,2605,471
Capstead Mortgage Corporation536,6895,471
Post Properties36,0005,470
Malibu Boats285,8165,452
Relx313,4515,434
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund370,1155,434
ADTRAN242,6625,424
Colfax Corporation150,9725,424
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products401,3285,423
Acxiom Corporation202,2045,422
Universal Electronics Inc.83,9205,417
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.229,5075,416
Stewart Enterprises117,3245,406
Badger Meter146,0295,396
Cardinal Financial Corporation164,2655,386
Boston Beer Company31,6765,380
Columbia Pipeline104,4205,377
Schawk165,2405,373
Enova Systems Inc.427,9755,370
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.265,8765,366
Ormat Technologies100,0155,363
Crown Marketing336,4645,354
CIRCOR International82,4205,348
Arrin Corp.161,7655,346
Sequential Brands Group1,138,0845,326
THC Biomed International Ltd.354,8615,308
Parsley Energy150,4565,302
EMC Insurance Group176,3095,291
Safety Insurance Group71,7275,286
Halozyme Therapeutics535,0035,286
USLIFE Income Fund75,2745,283
Daiwa House Residential Investment Corp222,5005,274
Natural Gas Services Group163,9625,271
American Woodmark Corporation69,9385,263
Oil States International134,8725,259
Globus Medical211,4955,247
Central Garden & Pet Company169,7635,246
Ascena Retail Group847,4035,246
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust159,9925,232
Hooker Furniture Corporation137,5565,220
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC230,8635,194
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.312,9615,192
Acorda Therapeutics275,8805,186
Altisource Residential Corp.467,3195,160
Shutterstock 108,3855,150
Kindred Healthcare655,9055,149
The Finish Line273,1855,139
Silgan Holdings100,2115,129
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.106,5855,100
Luminex Corporation251,3765,086
Pandora Media3,685,9505,056
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust169,7865,053
Carbo Ceramics481,8125,044
Isis Pharmaceuticals5,000,0005,041
Matador Resources Company195,6495,040
Sampo OYJ225,0805,036
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO114,1445,034
Helix TCS, Inc.570,6875,034
Clovis Oncology3,532,2945,030
Genworth Financial Inc1,319,6545,026
Ingles Markets104,4385,024
Atento657,2304,994
Palo Alto Networks3,930,0004,984
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.88,9214,980
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers88,2894,979
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp69,6864,974
ChemoCentryx67,8104,968
Evans Brewing Co Inc.493,1364,966
AMP Ltd.44,7254,962
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation56,2544,945
Primoris Services Corporation216,7924,939
Steelcase Inc.275,8004,936
CareTrust REIT, Inc.322,0174,934
L.B. Foster Company361,2054,921
Compass Group263,4104,917
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp150,7904,894
Cincinnati Bell Inc218,9414,894
Rio Tinto127,1804,892
TrustCo Bank Corp NY557,3884,879
Zions Bancorporation175,1224,876
Hersha Hospitality Trust226,7694,876
BHP Billiton plc153,5264,871
Momenta Pharmaceuticals323,4924,870
SodaStream International Ltd.123,2624,866
Calavo Growers79,2304,866
WNS (Holdings) Limited176,5784,865
Briggs & Stratton Corporation218,3164,861
PulteGroup264,1444,861
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.128,9004,857
The Gorman-Rupp Company156,9054,855
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions474,1334,842
Ryder System64,7884,821
Churchill Downs31,9844,813
Novavax11,640,0004,805
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.308,1844,800
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.234,0804,799
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.309,4014,796
Endologix4,222,5844,768
Sientra, Inc.559,4144,766
Federal Signal Corporation305,0344,761
Masonite International72,2684,755
Waddell & Reed Financial243,5194,750
KB Home300,2394,746
Core Laboratories N.V.39,5094,741
Rightmove Plc320,8254,729
Baldwin & Lyons187,5084,726
CEVA140,7994,724
Frederick's of Hollywood Group254,1714,717
Geospace Technologies Corporation231,5484,715
Jones Energy, Inc.940,6974,702
TIME INC.263,1014,696
DeVry Inc.149,1184,653
Assa Abloy503,0354,650
Ambac206,3674,645
Generac Holdlings Inc.113,8534,638
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC315,3164,604
Syngenta AG58,1474,597
Bristow Group Inc223,8524,584
Kadant Inc74,7534,576
Nanometrics Incorporated182,2774,567
DSW Inc.201,1694,557
Viacom Inc.129,6254,556
BioTelemetry, Inc.203,5344,549
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc60,3514,531
EnerNOC6,100,0004,526
Callidus Software269,4464,526
ECA Marcellus Trust I385,0124,522
Five9, Inc.317,7464,509
Anika Therapeutics Inc.92,0944,508
NxStage Medical171,8674,505
Oxford Industries74,8394,500
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.225,1074,496
MiMedx Group, Inc.503,7774,463
Isle of Capri Casinos180,3604,454
Heico Corporation61,5364,428
Amphastar240,2224,425
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation102,5574,410
Pampa Energia S.A.126,7274,408
Kraton Performance Polymers154,7314,407
Wynn Resorts50,5964,379
Silver Spring Networks328,1994,368
Essendant208,6464,361
TRI Pointe Homes379,0304,351
Liberty Global146,2534,345
Lions Gate Metals Inc.161,3904,342
Casella Waste Systems349,5874,339
VGambling Inc.36,3044,330
Johnson Outdoors Inc.108,8854,322
Knoll154,6294,320
Wyndham Worldwide Corp56,3874,306
Calgon Carbon Corporation253,0834,302
IQnovate Ltd156,4594,284
Robert Half International Inc.87,7664,281
VOYA Financial Inc109,0634,279
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV538,8754,278
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings79,3264,261
New Media Investment Group Inc.266,0904,255
Kite Pharma, Inc.94,8304,253
Annaly Capital Management Inc425,1954,244
Sanchez Energy Corporation469,7274,242
KDDI Corp. ADR 335,4594,242
Neutral Tandem184,8754,237
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC203,6744,237
Universal Health Realty Income Trust64,5834,236
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF66,3544,233
Stratasys255,5344,225
Manitowoc Foodservice, Inc.218,4994,223
FMC Technologies118,7714,220
The Graystone Company, Inc.36,9704,218
MGP Ingredients84,3134,214
Strayer Education52,1884,208
Cray Inc203,1404,205
Eclipse Resources Corp1,568,0734,186
GLAUKOS Corp121,9814,183
Lifetime Brands234,8304,168
Innoviva389,0264,163
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated23,2824,163
Habit Restaurants, Inc.240,6674,151
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.198,1544,130
Ellies Holdings Limited49,3244,128
3D Systems Corporation310,3944,125
UBS AG4,3404,121
BWX Technologies103,6174,113
Integer Holdings Corporation139,6394,113
Flow International Corporation85,3784,109
Tractor Supply Company54,2264,109
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.206,9644,108
Lindsay Corporation55,4854,102
Aegion Corp172,7484,094
VASCO Data Security International299,9134,093
Guess?338,5914,090
Deltic Timber Corporation53,0504,089
Earthstone Energy297,5014,087
Heritage Financial Corporation158,1504,073
Unisys Corporation271,7694,065
Torchmark Corporation54,9734,055
Fiesta Restaurant Group135,8554,055
Meridian Bioscience Inc.228,9314,049
Perrigo Company48,5864,045
BNP Resources, Inc.4,0174,044
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.101,1134,042
Nexstar Broadcasting Group63,8414,041
Seadrill Partners, LLC1,181,8034,031
MSG Networks4,1214,028
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS112,4884,028
National Health Investors54,2474,023
Global Indemnity plc105,2104,019
AMTEK38,2424,006
SunCoke Energy353,0904,003
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal222,4453,995
Cintas Corporation34,5003,988
Newpark Resources529,8843,974
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund73,3923,973
Greenhill143,3903,972
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP52,1253,967
LSC Communications, Inc.133,2933,957
PSL Holdings Ltd78,4333,954
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF44,1303,943
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.148,1853,923
Scorpio Tankers Inc.4,790,0003,918
WindStream Technologies, Inc.534,1923,915
Air Transport Services Group245,1003,911
Lsb Industries Inc.464,0733,908
Westwood Holdings Group Inc65,1503,908
Acadia Healthcare Company118,0283,907
Iridium Communications Inc406,8963,906
Apartment Investment and Management Company85,8193,902
Denbury Resources1,059,3953,899
HCi Viocare106,1033,895
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.214,5903,882
Sun Life Financial Inc.100,6503,866
Dynavax Technologies Corporation976,4683,858
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.128,3733,851
Assurant41,2113,829
Buckle167,9103,829
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.416,4233,823
Heritage-Crystal Clean243,5113,823
Flex Pharma, Inc.723,3483,818
BJ's Restaurants97,1003,817
CRH PLC110,7093,811
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc113,5353,803
Bill Barrett Corporation543,2603,797
Liberty Broadband Corporation51,1863,791
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.175,4153,789
FTE Networks, Inc.77,4593,785
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation218,0993,784
Resource Capital Corp.453,3723,777
Open Text Corporation61,0023,771
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal67,2543,765
iHeartMedia26,5773,760
Noble Corporation635,1583,760
Roche Hldg Ag Div Rt132,0503,756
CTS Corporation167,3713,749
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust107,4803,748
Wolters Kluwer Nv103,3173,747
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu46,6313,745
Guidewire Software75,8863,743
Federal Realty Investment Trust26,2553,739
TCP Capital Corp.3,513,4393,723
Sinclair Pharma plc.111,0423,704
NCI Building Systems235,7303,691
comScore116,3993,676
ASPEN AEROGELS INC884,0753,651
H&E Equipment Services156,3813,636
Leggett & Platt74,1733,632
Frontier Communications Corporation1,070,3083,620
Integrated Device Technology3,506,0003,609
Dime Community Bancshares179,4783,608
Peoples Financial Corporation186,2123,605
Oritani Financial Corp.191,9803,600
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund149,0873,589
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.148,7043,585
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd145,6703,573
Scientific Games Corp254,6363,565
XBiotech Inc.60,1513,548
Powell Industries90,8753,543
AdvanSix Inc.159,7483,536
World Wrestling Entertainment191,8413,530
Forterra, Inc.162,1703,513
The Spectranetics Corporation3,400,0003,506
W.T.B. Financial Corp.51,6783,495
Virtusa Corporation139,0433,492
HUBSPOT INC74,2273,489
Ralph Lauren Corporation38,3893,471
SM Listed Test 23,000,0003,471
Echo Global Logistics138,2693,463
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 76,9553,462
PetMed Express150,0563,461
Dell Technologies Inc.62,6913,447
Garmin Ltd.70,8163,433
Echo Automotive, Inc.3,500,0003,430
Rent-A-Center Inc.304,9103,430
Starwood Waypoint Residential Trust3,140,0003,423
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS256,4063,413
Continental AG88,2963,398
Provident New York Bancorp167,9253,396
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc450,1833,384
RingCentral199,8033,381
Discovery Communications126,0503,376
Pegasystems Inc.93,5833,369
Virtus Investment Partners28,5283,367
Park Electrochemical Corporation180,3513,363
Square246,5183,360
LeMaitre Vascular132,3223,353
Sonic Automotive145,9203,341
OM Asset Management plc228,3333,310
Hawkins60,9893,291
Carlsberg As190,6453,288
Community Health Systems587,4043,284
Bruker Corporation154,6653,276
Vistra Energy Corp.210,9353,258
Sierra Bancorp122,3083,253
Quality Systems246,9283,246
Monarch Casino & Resort125,8503,244
La Quinta Holdings227,6303,243
Fidelity National Financial95,5213,242
CECO Environmental Corp.320,9853,239
Mind Solutions Inc.128,4113,233
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund309,6933,228
Siemens AG26,3153,221
Rite Aid Corporation390,4573,218
Barnes & Noble288,4563,215
Tile Shop Hldgs164,1703,210
Tencent Holdings Ltd. ADR 132,5483,208
ANI Pharmaceuticals52,8653,204
Spartech Corporation113,2863,189
Haynes International74,1573,188
Fortune Brands Home & Security59,4563,180
STMicroelectronics N.V.280,0793,178
NICE-Systems Limited46,2303,178
Xactly Corp288,7693,176
Tidewater Inc.929,9383,171
Valeo S.A.110,4223,157
Colony NorthStar, Inc.109,0553,142
Perficient179,6543,142
Artisan Partners Asset Management104,8733,119
Diamond Offshore Drilling176,1723,118
Starz Inc Class A89,6483,106
Heska Corporation43,3493,104
Insteel Industries86,9603,100
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals3,320,0003,088
PJSC Lukoil54,7513,087
National Presto Industries28,9573,081
Investment Technology Group155,3483,067
BCSB Bancorp278,7373,066
Weis Markets45,7423,057
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.132,2793,040
Engility Holdings90,0173,033
Manulife Financial Corp170,0413,030
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.198,7703,027
Matrix Service Company133,2733,026
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.59,2423,024
Electro Scientific Industries504,6532,988
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.237,0622,987
CryoLife155,7682,983
SciClone Pharmaceuticals276,1472,983
Olympic Steel123,0822,981
Dawson Geophysical Company370,4512,977
Perry Ellis International Inc.119,1182,968
Wesco Aircraft Holdings198,4762,967
Central Garden & Pet Company89,3502,956
Gimv Nv Act.456,5702,955
Computer Services, Inc.75,1582,954
Exa Corporation192,2312,953
Softbank Tech Corp.89,0762,941
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.101,0702,940
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.72,2202,938
DXP Enterprises84,2922,928
Arcis Resources Corporation575,4192,923
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund197,1472,921
Syneron Medical Ltd.346,4972,915
AutoNation59,8452,911
Actelion Ltd.53,1162,891
EXACT Sciences Corporation216,2262,888
Blucora195,5632,884
Chesapeake Energy Corp.408,8142,875
World Acceptance Corporation44,5052,861
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.199,0982,857
HSN83,1602,852
MEDIFAST INC68,4492,849
iShares II plc.68,5772,849
Fossil109,8682,841
ExactTarget352,9802,820
Gigamon, Inc.61,8062,815
Liberty Gold Corp.82,8792,811
American Public Education114,4382,809
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.161,2692,799
CAM Group, Inc.65,5642,797
MetLife119,8892,791
PGT243,6852,790
Marten Transport119,4602,783
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.302,0392,778
Black Box Corporation181,7482,772
NRG Energy225,7762,768
Deutsche Global High Income Fund107,8592,765
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.64,8962,760
Capital Bank Financial Corp.70,2842,759
AeroVironment102,6322,754
Under Armour109,7212,746
Pzena Investment Management Inc246,8352,743
Realogy Holdings106,4582,740
Spok Holdings131,7972,736
ICF International49,3242,722
PAA Natural Gas Storage84,1522,718
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.106,7592,711
Cross Country Healthcare172,1992,688
DC Brands International, Inc.429,7472,685
Entravision Communications Corporation380,4862,663
XO Group136,2092,649
Iconix Brand Group282,0442,634
Bank Mutual Corporation278,5802,633
Veritiv Corp48,9642,632
EZCORP246,8322,629
CalAmp Corp.180,9252,624
VINCI153,8712,610
Visteon Corp.32,4472,606
Regis Corporation178,8572,598
WesBanco60,0932,587
Cedar Realty Trust393,9282,573
Meta Financial Group24,9742,570
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc36,6542,567
WCI Communities, Inc.109,4252,566
Cheniere Energy61,3882,543
Unifi77,9002,542
Cambrian Systems, Inc.125,9482,538
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc283,5882,531
Tejon Ranch Co99,2252,524
Heartland Financial USA52,4382,517
Houston Wire & Cable Company385,9082,508
Cornerstone OnDemand59,2232,505
Fidelity Southern Corporation105,1702,489
Nomad Holdings Ltd.259,2452,481
Preferred Bank47,3142,481
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund200,0532,479
Ishares III Plc50,2162,478
American Vanguard Corporation129,1902,474
Atlantica Del Golfo127,3112,464
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc170,8802,462
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.92,6312,455
Contura Energy, Inc.34,2852,436
LGI Homes84,7602,435
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company63,9652,433
magicJack VocalTec Ltd354,1742,426
Nutanix, Inc.91,3162,424
MarineMax125,2052,423
SiM Internal Test 4286,9912,416
NVE Corporation33,7152,407
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.74,4462,388
Blue Star Opportunities Corp.58,6852,385
MRC Global Inc.117,7112,385
Milacron Holdings Corp.126,7802,362
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund39,9362,353
Ashtead Group PLC29,5962,346
TripAdvisor50,5842,345
Ascent Resources plc10,444,0152,340
Wolseley PLC 384,6532,333
Haverty Furniture Companies98,4902,333
Nutraceutical International Corporation66,7262,332
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund66,9462,330
Royal Kpn N.V.34,3852,328
WESCO International34,9432,326
Park National Corporation19,4332,325
AIA Group, Ltd.103,0362,315
Bancorp of New Jersey294,2472,313
Landauer47,9012,304
POWERSHARES DB AGRICULTURE FUND112,7802,304
Heidrick & Struggles International95,0662,296
USANA Health Sciences37,2582,281
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund121,4122,275
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP65,3922,268
Cohu162,5522,259
Rexnord Corporation114,8452,250
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.196,0152,248
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.95,0402,228
CorVel Corp.60,6332,219
Tesco Corporation269,4732,201
Lumber Liquidators Holdings138,8352,184
Great Southern Bancorp39,8682,179
Albany Molecular Research115,5512,168
TriCo Bancshares63,4002,167
Forrester Research50,4032,166
American National Insurance Company17,3752,165
Silver Wheaton Corp112,0382,164
America's Car-Mart49,3112,157
Royal Bank Of Canada389,7152,156
Daktronics201,3252,154
iShares II plc.17,6712,153
Century Bancorp, Inc.250,6392,145
FutureFuel Corp.153,9192,141
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund205,5902,131
Textainer Group Holdings Limited285,6472,127
Makita Corp.31,7852,126
First Community Bancshares70,3692,121
Cameco Corporation202,9322,118
MS Structured Asset Corp Saturns GE Cap Corp Series 2002-1491,9692,115
Equity Commonwealth69,8292,112
FTD Companies87,6552,090
Genesis Metals Corp.57,9562,087
Honda Motor Company71,1402,077
Tootsie Roll Industries52,2102,076
Hyatt Hotels Corporation37,5582,075
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 79,1122,070
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.106,7642,061
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund121,7722,060
Vonage Holdings Corp.300,1172,055
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF33,6392,049
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania66,1492,045
Imperial Brands PLC46,3652,027
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation47,7072,026
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC148,5462,023
Wabco Holdings Inc.19,0202,019
Astronics Corporation59,6952,018
LivePerson267,1672,017
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund58,8742,013
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.94,0252,012
Santeon Group Inc48,5752,011
Harmonic Inc.401,0552,005
Continental Resources38,7611,997
Empire District Electric Company (The)58,5321,995
Teck Resources Ltd99,2111,988
Arctic Cat Inc.132,0841,983
IAC/InterActiveCorp30,5681,981
2U, Inc.65,4961,974
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida89,3041,971
PT Indosat Tbk67,1461,959
Chimera Investment Corporation114,0501,943
Zogenix159,5821,939
Enerplus Corporation203,9221,933
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)126,9771,933
Era Group113,5491,927
MaxLinear88,2731,925
Crescent Pt Energy141,6831,925
Zumiez Inc.87,7471,918
Flamel Technologies S.A.184,0751,912
AmeriGas Partners39,7901,906
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3120,8161,899
Symrise Ag124,6811,890
Vanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF21,0591,874
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.62,5721,871
Hardinge168,5321,867
Helios Advantage Income Fund80,9111,865
Lumos Networks Corp.119,0111,859
UMH Properties123,3461,856
Omega Protein Corporation74,0391,854
Japan Lifeline Co Ltd113,5571,854
VANJIA CORP14,3361,845
Swedbank76,4241,844
GH Cap Inc.64,7611,842
Seven J Stock Farm, Inc.97,1511,841
Orchids Paper Products Company70,1791,837
Hexcel Corporation35,7551,836
J. Alexander's Corporation170,4071,832
CONE Midstream Partners LP77,0931,816
Fresenius93,0141,811
Golar LNG Limited78,7591,811
Hornbeck Offshore Services250,0741,805
Forestar Group Inc135,6301,804
Capital Southwest Corporation111,2511,797
Shoe Carnival66,5251,794
Alcoa Inc.63,9411,794
SurModics70,6181,793
Pacific Biosciences of California472,0051,793
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc146,7731,792
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco71,9921,784
Weibo43,8061,781
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.117,3951,777
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund137,3171,766
Colliers International Group47,8861,760
Covanta Holding Corporation112,7531,759
First Interstate BancSystem41,2041,753
BKF Capital Group, Inc.73,3281,753
Aircastle Limited83,7081,745
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.45,7851,742
Infinera Corporation203,7141,734
Cloud Peak Energy Inc307,2531,724
FirstService36,2551,721
STATIONDIGITAL CORP94,2411,720
Deutsche Bank AG94,5931,712
Westpac Banking Corporation70,9951,708
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage143,4201,705
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation40,4321,701
Credit Suisse Group117,8901,688
Denny's Corporation131,1431,682
ING Group118,7611,674
EchoStar Corporation32,0971,648
BNP Paribas51,5161,639
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund225,4301,630
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF90,2001,628
MLP AG37,4561,611
Red Electrica Corporacion SA171,5951,604
PTT Exploration & Production Public Co., Ltd.154,0001,600
Allianz97,0651,599
American Capital Agency Corp.89,0351,596
Calpine Corporation29,375,2561,591
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd.3,666,9001,591
Bayer Aktienges Ads15,2401,589
Franks International NV128,4551,581
Roadrunner Transportation Systems152,1071,580
Rush Enterprises49,4941,578
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc37,8141,578
Compagnie Generale de Geophysique-Veritas240,3751,576
TFS Financial Corporation82,7311,575
Fanuc Corporation94,5791,574
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals354,9801,573
Myers Industries109,7691,570
Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V.74,3971,561
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.58,1851,558
Tennessee Valley Authority62,9181,558
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.239,4301,556
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.110,1851,556
Curis504,4471,554
Genomic Health52,8921,554
BASF16,7761,553
Sportsman164,8351,548
PowerShares DB Oil Fund159,7271,546
OceanFirst Financial Corp.50,9911,532
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP34,4691,523
BMC Stock Holdings77,8101,518
Barrett Business Services23,6521,516
First Potomac Realty Trust136,9021,513
Lloyds Banking Group Plc487,5011,510
Resolute Energy Corporation36,3861,499
KKR & Co. L.P.101,3751,494
Axis Energy Corporation22,8781,494
Goldcorp Inc.109,2341,485
Capital Financial Global, Inc.88,3641,485
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund16,4291,478
First Trust64,9871,475
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.62,9911,474
Ziggo NV40,2941,470
Ubiquiti Networks25,4341,469
Spartan Motors158,1261,464
Cenovus Energy Inc96,6601,463
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.134,7891,458
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund36,1571,456
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.181,7621,456
Thomson Reuters Corp33,2021,453
AXA EQUITABLE LIFE INSURANCE CO57,6461,453
Ashford Hospitality Prime105,7601,443
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp60,8611,439
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.26,0851,432
Synergy Pharmaceuticals234,9601,431
Goodrich Petroleum Corporation7,740,7441,421
MINDBODY, Inc.66,6671,420
DSP Group108,5291,417
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.119,5971,417
Zoeller Co.58,5581,404
Orion Marine Group Inc141,1201,404
Pearson140,5181,403
Liberty Broadband Corp27,4291,403
IMPINJ INC39,5161,397
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.40,9031,391
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.207,3351,389
LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SA 36,4521,385
Sanlam Ltd.151,4781,385
McDermott International187,2711,384
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO185,5951,383
McGrath RentCorp35,2131,380
iBrands Corp.41,3531,378
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund29,8301,378
Imperial Oil Limited39,4141,371
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust193,9331,371
Talend SA61,3531,362
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.114,8521,354
Cardiovascular Systems55,7611,350
Bel Fuse Inc.43,2901,338
Bankrate121,0801,337
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions180,6961,337
Independent Bank Corp.21,3771,334
BLACKLINE, INC.48,0271,327
Madison Ventures Inc.7,7231,324
TrueCar Inc105,9261,324
Informa Plc.78,7191,321
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.76,9621,319
Axcelis Technologies90,5291,317
Insmed99,3861,314
Celanese Corporation16,6741,313
RealPage43,7441,312
Seneca Foods Corp.32,6731,308
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.48,1461,307
BNC Bancorp40,9701,307
Marcus & Millichap48,6831,301
ENI S.p.A.40,2811,298
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.62,9131,296
Deutsche Tele Ag Ads108,6721,295
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund110,4891,289
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc36,4481,288
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation306,2481,286
Pan American Silver Corp.85,2961,285
Global Technlogies Corp.61,6541,283
Pitney Bowes Inc84,4451,281
Hudson Technologies159,2651,275
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation52,9861,271
First Merchants Corporation33,6901,269
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund133,8471,265
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund53,3391,261
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund148,6621,261
MiX Telematics203,0101,257
Perpetual Energy Inc.58,1971,255
IGM Financial Inc.64,0191,249
Oil Search21,249
Nordea Bank AB112,4691,247
Bojangles66,4341,239
Telenor Asa Ads #82,9281,235
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.182,3361,234
Pinnacle Bank84,9351,230
Tuesday Morning Corp.226,5921,223
Pimco High Income Fund132,4651,215
Schneider Electric87,8661,214
Wildhorse Energy Limited83,0021,212
Seattle Genetics22,9681,212
Amarin Corporation PLC392,3561,208
Vicor Corporation79,8741,206
Cerus Corporation276,3001,202
NN62,8551,198
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND62,8471,198
Radius Bancorp Inc.31,4661,197
Tenaris S.A.33,3911,192
Blackrock Global102,5431,186
Liquidity Services121,4101,184
SSTL, Inc.41,3331,182
Orange SA78,0941,179
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund81,4301,178
Enbridge Energy105,4591,177
Intrepid Mines Ltd.564,6531,174
DigitalGlobe40,8641,171
Samsung Heavy Industries Co. Ltd.1,5651,169
Endo Health Solutions Inc.70,5931,164
VWR Funding, Inc.46,4501,163
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund72,7911,142
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.55,7731,141
Vera Bradley97,2851,140
Adidas Ag Or14,4531,136
National Research Corporation27,2301,135
Evolent Health76,5761,133
Kirkland's73,0241,132
Paylocity Holding Corp37,4431,123
Loxo Oncology, Inc.34,9401,122
United States Oil Fund, LP95,6341,121
Amplify126,7391,117
GEK Terna Holding Real Estate Construction Societe Anonyme45,4551,116
National Research Corporation58,6751,115
Evolva Holding AG54,1351,112
Evolution Petroleum Corporation110,7791,108
Siam Commercial Bank Public Co., Ltd.260,0001,107
Brown Forman Corporation23,7361,102
Achaogen Inc84,3341,098
Western Gas Partners18,6141,094
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company55,7491,092
MCBC Holdings, Inc.74,7091,089
CoLucid Pharmaceuticals, Inc.29,8141,085
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND169,0371,082
Worldpay Group PLC109,3201,082
YY Inc.27,4191,081
Natl Westminster Pfd98,0181,081
ISC8 Inc.11,3931,080
MGE Energy Inc.15,5441,079
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.71,6301,078
L'oreal Co Adr29,6081,078
Interface31,1251,075
Quorum Health Corp147,4011,071
K12 Inc62,2841,069
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.19,7371,069
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.52,3841,066
ETFS SILVER TRUST16,2931,062
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund120,0171,062
Bactech Environmental Corp47,5501,060
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC30,7341,060
Apptio Inc57,1391,059
Entellus Medical55,7801,058
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF15,9771,046
Gear International Inc.25,9001,042
Celadon Group144,8601,036
RCS CAPITAL Corp.71,4581,036
CONDUENT Inc69,4561,035
REGENXBIO Inc.55,8081,035
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund53,9821,032
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund67,9491,031
Pacira Pharmaceuticals31,8171,027
Royce Value Trust76,5461,025
PBF Logistics LP56,1991,023
BT Group plc44,1011,023
Prudential Financial41,2801,021
Coffee Holding Co.42,8831,008
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund75,5721,008
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In50,104996
Sirius XM Radio Inc.223,260994
MACROGENICS INC48,574993
Adroit Resources Inc.49,308985
Kosmos Energy Ltd.140,291984
Millicom International Cellular SA22,938980
AveXis, Inc.20,505979
Ruby Tuesday301,395974
Cara Therapeutics104,343969
Straight Path Communications Inc.28,550968
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund143,341968
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV12,636965
Teladoc, Inc.58,262962
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.2,223949
Smith & Nephew SNATS31,130935
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.42,050934
Spirit Realty Capital84,906925
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust66,069914
iShares8,297911
Tangoe115,560911
Canon31,961910
Orix Corp Ads11,582902
SeaChange International391,132900
Central Fund of Canada Limited78,844891
Bank of America Corp.36,860888
Marchex333,830885
eHealth82,950883
Amerco2,383880
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.87,532875
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering173,289872
Julius Baer98,568872
Airborne Security & Protective Services, Inc.39,017869
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund67,009861
Kopin Corporation302,719860
Stein Mart155,626853
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I65,925853
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.22,421850
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated116,360844
Viper Energy Partners LP52,264841
Infineon Technologie48,494839
Calumet Specialty Products Partners209,680839
Americas Silver Corporation26,161835
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund47,633835
IRADIMED CORP74,500827
BOK Financial Corporation9,926825
Heineken N.V. 22,011824
Banca Mediolanum SPA56,953821
Federal Grid Co Uni Energy Systems16,260813
CNA Financial Corporation19,597813
Gulf Island Fabrication67,612805
ASSOCIATED MATERIALS, LLC23,771805
Airbus Group SE48,924803
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC44,202801
Calamos Asset Management93,604800
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.264,630799
Baozun66,179799
Delek US Holdings33,091796
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation25,877794
Australia Acquisition Corp.36,367794
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund104,307791
Bae Systems Spons Ad27,220790
First Tractor Co. Ltd.22,970790
USCorp.31,305789
LIBERTY SILVER CORP37,145787
Agilysys75,804786
Infineon Technologies AG 4,826786
KBC Group SA/NV 25,330784
Aleris Corporation25,910778
Gabelli Dividend38,608774
Arrowhead Research Corporation498,385771
Xenia Hotels & Resorts39,640771
Veolia Environnement45,371769
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP14,394769
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.60,916766
SMC Entertainment Inc.64,804765
Pacer International30,268757
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund73,747757
Axovant Sciences Ltd.60,739755
Linde AG 45,502754
Royal KPN248,475745
51job21,889740
Henkel AG & Co KGaA 6,212739
Coupa Software Inc29,235731
China Natural Gas, Inc.10,301731
Ionis Pharmaceuticals15,287731
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.67,161728
Buckeye Technologies10,991727
TWILIO INC24,995721
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust107,700719
Surgery Partners, Inc.45,350719
CNOOC Limited5,796718
Iberdrola Sa Bilbao27,404718
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce8,775716
Two Harbors Investments Corp81,636713
Brookfield Real Estate Services21,509711
Intesa Sanpaolo Adr46,550709
Columbus McKinnon Corporation26,183708
Dolby Laboratories15,589704
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund72,398704
Cedar Fair10,905700
American Realty Investors15,479700
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II47,562698
Banco Bradesco Sa78,321687
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund56,163685
Pernod Ricard31,711684
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol33,664684
Vector Group Ltd.30,050683
Bezeq The Israel Telecommunication Corp Ltd.71,323678
QuinStreet180,294678
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)39,554677
Camden National Corporation15,121672
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP32,885671
Suburban Propane Partners22,314671
Astellas Pharma Inc50,761668
POSCO12,662666
Nustar Energy L.P.13,347665
Naspers Ltd #45,044659
Arkema6,715657
Main Street Capital Corporation17,784654
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.34,961649
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste4,511649
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.27,814648
Semgroup Corporation15,526648
Muenchener Rueckver Ges34,362647
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund50,700644
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal25,463642
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.58,185640
Akzo Nobel NV 30,911640
Avangrid, Inc.16,847639
New England Service Co.53,994637
Pruksa Real Estate PLC25,730637
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp61,541637
SGS31,333634
Telefonica SA68,832633
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation14,953631
Qwest Corporation25,702631
Tesoro Logistics LP12,370628
CVR Refining, LP60,400628
SLM Corporation28,196625
Daimler Ag Adr8,394623
Deutsche Post18,990621
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust10,780620
Cai International71,263617
Arch Capital Group Ltd.7,122614
Hollysys Automation Technologies33,372611
Copa Holdings6,721611
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund11,798595
Northern Oil and Gas216,050594
1st Source Corporation13,311594
Sodexo25,722591
Prospect Capital Corporation92,547590
Sunoco21,594581
Credit Acceptance Corporation2,664580
Adeptus Health Inc.75,419576
Retrophin30,400575
Societe Generale Spo57,539565
First Defiance Financial Corp.11,053561
Texas Pacific Land Trust1,884559
Stage Stores126,797554
Gabelli Equity Trust100,247553
NTT DOCOMO24,335553
Madison Ventures Inc.25,746552
Banco Santander105,897549
Bunzl plc21,233548
Qwest Corporation24,140548
Taylor Morrison Home Corp28,440547
Blackrock MuniYield Fund39,002545
Cyclone Power Technologies, Inc.47,925544
Canadian Banc Corp95,381542
Carlsberg AS 73,084541
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder63,205539
SolarWindow Technologies, Inc. 20,560537
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF15,890535
PowerShares DB Gold Fund26,619532
Takeda Pharma25,528530
Fortis17,173530
China Xuefeng Environmental Engineering, Inc.34,863529
KB Financial Group Inc14,872525
Dillard's Capital Trust I8,300521
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund22,458519
New York REIT, Inc.51,326519
Opko Health Inc55,688518
DCP Holding CO13,414515
CGI Group10,692514
Reckitt Benckiser30,558513
Bayerische Motoren Werke AG 16,488511
Eastern Insurance Holdings28,757510
Fidelity & Guaranty Life21,519510
Noah Holdings Ltd.23,232509
WPP plc4,583507
Zurich Insurance Group AG 18,376506
Chegg67,550499
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust27,326490
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International33,615489
Tutor Perini Corporation17,380487
VIVENDI SA S/ADR25,564483
Fifth Street Senior Floating Rate54,450476
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust17,998474
Brambles, Ltd.26,546474
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust31,410472
Revance Therapeutics22,679469
Panasonic Corporation45,999467
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust39,219466
Industria de Diseno Textil Inditex SA ADR 27,459466
Elbit Systems Ltd.4,559464
Compass Diversified Holdings25,918464
Countrywide Financial Corporation18,191463
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.30,518463
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.27,924463
Middlesex Water Company10,722460
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio5,533457
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund32,496457
Sunoco Logistics Partners LP19,010457
Publicis Groupe S.A.26,558456
Fidelity Bancorp13,818455
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust14,299454
iShares10,272452
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft35,838450
Telstra Cp Ads24,371445
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund88,741443
ING Group17,621443
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.11,011436
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC40,400433
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC14,995432
Tennessee Valley Authority17,521430
Aviva plc36,395430
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III36,036430
Sarepta Therapeutics15,611428
GoPro, Inc.49,150428
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund18,581423
Volkswagen AG 14,667421
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust33,908421
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund11,963417
Restaurant Brands International Inc.8,747417
Koninklijke Vopak NV27,736415
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.15,509415
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust26,237411
LMP Corporate Loan Fund Inc16,300409
Safeway Inc.772,390408
Ryerson Holding Corp30,308404
CSL11,130403
InvenSense31,214399
SSE Plc20,883398
MFS Government Markets Income Trust81,035397
Industrial Nanotech, Inc.32,967390
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund26,655390
ArcelorMittal53,217389
American Outdoor Brands18,365387
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock1,827387
Hertz Global Holdings17,929387
Precision Optics Corp, Inc.14,147386
Sasol Ltd.13,496385
Genpact Limited15,787384
Sonova Holding AG15,757380
NextEra Energy Partners14,867379
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf25,381379
Blackrock Core Bond Trust29,147379
CPFL Energia S.A.24,422376
PetroHunter Energy Corp.5,061373
The Carlyle Group L.P.24,380372
Clayton Williams Energy3,110371
Swiss Re Ltd15,587371
Water Technologies International,Inc.14,996369
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation53,006369
FIGO Ventures, Inc.75,425367
China Life Insurance Company Limited28,506367
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.24,358366
TravelCenters of America LLC51,594366
British Sky Broadcas7,452365
Gabelli Go Anywhere Trust15,971365
Trina Solar Limited39,153364
Spectrum Brands Holdings2,968362
ZAGG Inc51,029361
Wipro Limited36,987359
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd7,034359
Amira Nature Foods57,800359
Ignite Restaurant Group665,359358
South3236,209358
Box Ships Inc.25,578355
PPlus Trust12,594354
tronc25,549354
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund10,159353
Liberty Media Corporation11,236352
Templeton Global Income Fund32,298352
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.17,315347
Gold Reserve Inc4,534346
Meridian Interstate Bancorp18,292346
Aegon NV13,782345
Shake Shack9,580343
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund38,155342
Tahoe Resources36,277341
Samsonite International SA23,973338
Newcrest Mining Ltd.23,535338
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund72,623337
Nidec Corporation (Nihon Densan Kabushiki Kaisha)15,619335
Unibail-Rodamco SE14,007333
Repsol Ypf S.A.23,080332
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund45,191328
BankFinancial Corporation22,140328
TC PipeLines5,565327
Tilly's24,828327
NEW GOLD INC.93,225326
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund25,224326
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)24,553322
Salient Midstream23,734322
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.14,418322
Toray Industries Inc.19,958322
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.37,451321
Pembina Pipeline Corp.10,181319
Medley Capital Corporation42,308317
South State3,604315
Nordic Investment Bank37,418314
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD29,788313
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.5,374312
NFJ Dividend24,723312
Phillips 66 Partners6,398312
Glencore International plc45,939311
Svenska Cellulosa AB 44,706309
Arcadis NV21,986309
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling4,795306
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund90,111303
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund5,600300
InfraREIT16,710299
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund21,794294
Otter Tail Corporation7,183293
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)5,274293
United Overseas Bank Ltd.10,316290
China Lodging Group5,594290
Qwest Corp.11,934289
Scentre Group12,368288
Luxottica Group5,320286
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund10,387284
Alliance Resource Partners12,588283
LCNB Corporation12,115282
Durect Corporation210,034281
Standard Bank Group Ltd.25,437281
Swisscom Ag Ads6,228279
Merrill Lynch Depositor11,051278
Fiat30,526278
ING Group10,817277
New York Community Bancorp17,451276
Banco Comercial Portugues10,660275
Stanley Black & Decker11,279274
KASIKORNBANK Public Co. Ltd.13,932274
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR46,522274
Telephone and Data Systems12,115272
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc6,141272
Bank of China24,643271
MS Structured Asset Corp SATURNS Goldman Sachs9,592270
Bacterin International Holdings10,792269
RAIT Financial Trust79,640268
Endocyte105,160268
Citigroup, Inc.10,240268
Schiff Nutrition International10,587266
Renault SA14,947266
Gemalto NV9,185266
RJD Green Inc.10,486266
Logitech International S.A.10,708266
Pretium Resources32,010264
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund17,618263
Eaton Vance Corporation17,575262
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III29,814262
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd8,297262
Experian PLC 13,390260
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.8,686257
Enlink Midstream, LLC13,330254
Lionbridge Technologies43,627253
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.17,840253
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao15,255252
Golden Ocean Group Limited53,306251
Entergy Arkansas, Inc.11,546251
Royce Micro-Cap Trust30,466249
EFT Holdings, Inc.9,962249
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund22,080249
Zillow Group6,848249
KBW Inc2,986248
ATRION Corporation484246
Ternium S.A.10,118245
Home Products Center Public Co., Ltd.854,800243
Lipocine Inc.66,000243
India Fund11,268241
Barrick Gold Corporation15,129241
Piedmont Office Realty Trust11,368240
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG7,009239
DNB Financial Corp1,599238
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II21,319238
FireEye Inc20,914237
Michelin 10,542234
Ciber369,473233
SOUTHERN STATES SIGN Co10,681233
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company4,295232
Pandora A/S7,075231
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc11,287230
California Resources Corp10,796230
Getinge Industrier AB14,109228
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP5,846228
HSBC Holdings plc9,040228
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust13,884227
Deutsche Borse AG9,661227
Apple Green Holding, Inc.11,327226
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.12,260225
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.19,850225
Templeton Dragon Fund13,690224
Choice Hotels International3,978223
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc28,492222
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust18,595222
Schuff International, Inc.4,031221
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II23,246221
Marine Harvest Asa12,133220
Ericsson37,403218
FTE Networks, Inc.8,024218
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio10,229218
USmart Mobile Device Inc.8,520218
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC23,285217
Alpha Natural Resources, Inc.25,469216
Allison Transmission Holdings6,432216
Astronics Corp.6,343215
Bancroft Convertible Fund10,618215
Orkla 23,720214
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust15,384214
EQT Midstream Partners2,774213
Digital Info Security Co.8,899213
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund3,266212
MS Structured Asset Corp Saturns GE Cap Corp Series 2002-1413,714211
Hercules Technology Growth Capital14,960211
LAACO, Ltd.99210
Allied Energy Corporation8,497210
Public Storage8,933210
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.28,732209
Weyco Group6,675209
Nuveen Global High Income Fund13,094209
Subsea 7 SA 16,523208
Persimmon Plc4,711205
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc2,270205
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust10,286202
China Prosperous Clean Energy Corp.9,026202
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.9,744202
Coloplast AS29,854201
Tokyo Steel Manufacturing Company8,389200
Fuji Co., Ltd.9,868200
White Energy Company Ltd.12,491200
AirMedia Group Inc81,167199
Ferrellgas Partners29,405199
TeliaSonera AB 24,553197
Blackrock Global14,654197
Himax Technologies32,242195
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.11,653194
A.P. Moeller-Maersk24,082193
Japan Exchange Group, Inc.26,833192
PTEK Holdings22,609191
Nokia Corporation39,242189
Aly Energy Services, Inc.18,950189
Safran10,382188
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II13,202187
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II14,478185
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd.14,704185
Grifols11,438184
CIBT Education Group Inc.13,360183
Hennes & Mauritz B F32,645180
Anglo American plc25,341179
ENGIE SA13,874176
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 212,337174
Heritage Commerce Corp11,803170
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF14,688170
Danske Bank A/S11,127169
Gazprom Neft33,193168
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund14,110167
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.16,624165
Fly Leasing Limited12,177162
Spark Networks13,742161
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II13,100161
Blackberry22,757157
POWERSHARES DB BASE METALS FUND10,490157
Mizuho Financial Group43,505156
Sonics & Materials, Inc.10,070155
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund10,293153
NMI Holdings, Inc.14,351153
Commercehub Inc10,164153
CLP Holdings Ltd.16,333149
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund11,528148
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust11,201146
Marksmen Energy Inc.16,862144
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.24,201144
Dreyfus Municipal Income16,742144
Arbor Realty Trust19,185144
Terna Energy SA10,407144
Deutsche Boerse AG 17,777141
Rolls Royce Grp Adr16,775140
PowerShares DB Energy Fund10,074139
Tekla World Healthcare Fund10,817139
Communications Systems29,608137
Kronos Worldwide Inc11,527137
COCA COLA HELLENIC BOTTLING CO18,758136
QBE Insurance Group Ltd.15,029135
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 211,595133
British Land Company16,448131
EnviroStar18,565131
Dex Media, Inc.51,678129
Centrica Plc11,190129
Gladstone Commercial Corporation11,163125
Finmeccanica S.p.A.17,699124
Dundee Real Est Tr27,900124
Teekay Tankers Ltd.54,496123
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund10,398121
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd.15,923121
Apollo Investment Corporation20,441120
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund22,189119
Cielo13,674117
WMIH Corp.75,672117
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation22,480116
RTI Biologics34,592116
Meg Energy Corp16,400113
THK Co., Ltd.10,182113
Commerzbank14,619112
Telecom Italia S.P.A.12,582112
CNH Global N.V.12,561109
ENEL Ente Nazionale per L'Energ Elet SPA 24,956109
Keppel Corp Ltd13,552108
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)12,560107
Kingfisher12,327106
Alamos Gold Inc. New15,176104
Norsk Hydro Adr21,117100
Dais Analytic Corp.10,146100
Ecopetrol S.A.11,002100
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.17,83899
New York Mortgage Trust14,37395
Enersis S A11,28993
Aegon NV16,81393
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund28,51290
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.152,00090
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund14,90788
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund16,93387
PennantPark Investment Corporation11,28386
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd18,17585
Siliconware Precision Industries Company11,44684
Hecla Mining Company15,77582
RSA Insurance Group PLC11,26982
China Gewang Biotechnology, Inc.10,97081
ROGERS INTERNATIONAL RAW MATERIALS FUND LP12,10076
City National Corporation13,31375
CVR Partners11,46273
LendingClub Corp13,86073
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS10,02769
Carrefour13,25765
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.18,76964
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.14,86561
Uranium Standard Resources Ltd.21,60061
Alumina Ltd11,03658
Inventrust Properties Corp.17,91156
First PacTrust Bancorp15,79355
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation20,90754
Gamesa Corporacion Tecnologica S.A.12,45050
Federal National Mortgage Association12,29748
MFS Intermediate Income Trust18,35447
McEwen Mining Inc.15,52545
Harris & Harris Group30,20242
VOC Energy Trust13,39242
Jefferies Group42,00042
Medallion Financial Corp.13,59741
ChromaDex Corporation11,75539
Eldorado Gold Corporation10,50034
Adcare Health Systems Inc30,00034
SCYNEXIS INC10,20033
HHGregg22,61032
Hong Kong & China Gas Co., Ltd.16,93430
Bombardier Inc.18,75030
MILLENNIUM HEALTHCARE INC.16,78829
Jarden Corporation15,00028
Penn West Petroleum Ltd15,21527
Polymet Mining Corp.36,24327
ModusLink Global Solutions18,20027
Pengrowth Energy Corporation15,31222
Chartwell Seniors Hs20,00020
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC29,35120
SanDisk Corporation11,00018
Growblox Sciences, Inc.50,00017
UrtheCast22,00014
Covisint Corp11,14614
Helix Energy Solutions Group13,00013
Verint Systems Inc.14,00013
Chesapeake Energy Corp.13,00013
Female Health Company (The)12,87912
EXCO Resources NL10,96010
Special Diversified Opportunities11,20310
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.10,00010
Novo Resources Corp15,0009
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals13,1008
Titan Medical Inc.30,5237
Terra Tech Corp.19,7456
PharmaCyte Biotech, Inc.40,0006
Cocrystal Pharma, Inc.10,0004
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.13,3884
AG&E Holdings, Inc.12,0003
BALTIA AIR LINES INC1,968,3333
Quantum Energy, Inc.10,0002
American Lorain Corporation213,5002
CEL SCI CORP24,6502
Triangle Petroleum Corporation10,2482
UMED Holdings Inc.12,5002
ECOSPHERE TECHNOLOGIES INC16,8001
GROWLIFE, INC.40,5001
Prima BioMed Ltd20,0001
WTTJ Corp378,4511
SFX Entertainment, INC63,0231
MEMC Electronic Materials11,4441
SUNERGY INC1,464,5551
Linn Co, LLC16,2831
Cameo Resources Corp.33,5191
LIBERTY STAR URANIUM & METALS CORP.20,000N/A
South American Gold Corp.15,000N/A
Bonanza Gold Corp.26,000N/A
First Rate Staffing Corp.25,190N/A
Amerityre Corp20,500N/A
AGA Foodservice Group Plc237,666N/A
Trius Therapeutics188,529N/A
ZAP.COM Corporation26,500N/A
University General Health System, Inc.14,911N/A
Xhibit Corp.11,000N/A
New World Gold Corp.2,110,000N/A
Rocky Mountain Dealerships Inc.13,106N/A
Evergreen-Agra Inc.19,248N/A
Hybrid Coating Technologies, Inc.35,125N/A
Prosensa Holding N.V.16,099N/A
Five Star Quality Care23,000N/A
FIRST EQUITY PROPERTIES INC134,548N/A
Spyglass Resources Corp. 12,589N/A
Colonial High Income Municipal Trust21,027N/A
MSGI Security Solutions, Inc.76,000N/A
Dakota Plains Holdings, Inc.10,000N/A
Medisys Technologies, Inc.44,000N/A
MFC Industrial Ltd.100,000N/A
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.12,265N/A
Ramoil Management, Ltd.3,654,271N/A
Spongetech Delivery Systems, Inc.265,177N/A
Hibu Plc.623,323N/A
SOCIAL REALITY, Inc.250,000N/A
VIASPACE Green Energy Inc.195,000N/A
DEBT RESOLVE INC28,000N/A
Athlon Energy Inc4,193,138N/A

Feedback