AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation16,083,2032,146,787
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,375,5671,481,838
Apple Inc.7,115,4931,403,887
Amazon.com623,5861,180,841
Facebook5,837,1411,111,800
Exelon Corporation21,386,5161,021,634
Procter & Gamble Company (The)9,086,135996,295
Merck & Company11,366,093953,047
Johnson & Johnson6,619,294921,935
Cisco Systems16,527,442904,547
Biogen Idec Inc.3,793,752887,244
Pfizer19,299,828836,069
Adobe Systems Incorporated2,325,905680,187
Intuit Inc.2,572,942664,694
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,922,466664,662
Allstate Corporation (The)6,372,559643,628
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc2,141,471621,561
Anthem United, Inc.2,129,126591,343
Verizon Communications Inc.10,349,442591,264
Mastercard Incorporated2,133,748564,440
Intel Corporation11,612,592555,895
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap3,464,179538,679
Wal-Mart Stores4,867,028537,758
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2,321,650494,906
Aflac Incorporated8,876,888486,542
Eli Lilly and Company4,335,702480,048
Synchrony Financial13,694,041472,034
Waste Management4,069,937469,549
International Business Machines Corporation3,383,612466,600
Oracle Corporation8,161,651464,970
Pepsico3,484,704456,949
Huntington Ingalls Industries1,977,854443,019
Cadence Design Systems6,280,165440,805
IQVIA Holdings2,804,007439,332
Micron Technology11,381,149435,215
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings5,376,020431,748
Investec Ltd.4,419,679429,946
Nike4,888,478410,388
Consolidated Graphics4,641,560406,276
Akamai Technologies5,061,401402,178
Cummins Inc.2,366,771400,387
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust2,142,129400,021
HCA Holdings2,952,398394,795
Danaher Corporation2,751,355389,070
Estee Lauder Companies2,105,449384,265
Tyson Foods, Inc.4,800,159383,052
Boeing Company (The)1,046,820381,054
Applied Materials8,459,335379,909
Honeywell International Inc.2,129,040371,176
Gilead Sciences5,418,293363,134
Halfords Group Plc6,415,054362,707
Philip Morris International Inc4,619,770360,204
Wells Fargo & Company7,564,725357,963
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.17,101,774355,546
United States Cellular Corporation1,467,392351,000
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company7,680,121347,449
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited8,741,205342,393
American Electric Power Company3,835,199337,536
Comcast Corporation8,011,351336,637
Fortinet4,339,730332,640
Eaton Corporation3,988,837331,074
Best Buy Co.4,797,656330,991
CDW Corp2,996,776330,185
Booking Holdings178,091330,003
lululemon athletica inc.1,812,299324,420
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,232,325322,573
Starbucks Corporation3,846,298322,436
F5 Networks2,234,162321,474
TJX Companies6,016,656318,161
Charles River Laboratories International2,239,921317,845
Texas Instruments Incorporated2,750,730315,674
Xilinx2,676,058315,561
Everest Re Group1,272,631312,571
Amgen Inc.1,694,402312,244
Veeva Systems1,958,283311,054
Viacom Inc.10,430,078307,218
Home Depot1,475,677306,897
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,795,737306,112
ConocoPhillips5,001,724305,106
Foothills Exploration, Inc7,277,992304,803
MetLife6,133,536304,653
Baxano Surgical, Inc.3,627,140295,611
Lamprell1,571,906295,267
Accenture plc.1,591,441294,050
Exelixis13,692,954292,618
VeriSign1,406,387290,194
Darden Restaurants2,378,462288,769
AO Mosenergo3,708,676286,347
Southwest Airlines Company5,547,705281,712
McKesson Corporation2,100,440280,240
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation2,900,739272,931
Ameren Illinois Company3,606,197270,862
Costco Wholesale Corporation1,018,749269,214
PulteGroup8,405,551265,783
Informa24,398,988261,069
Xerox Corporation7,337,000258,262
TripAdvisor5,527,639255,266
ManpowerGroup2,645,579254,108
LyondellBasell Industries NV2,944,986253,652
Colgate-Palmolive Company3,485,442249,801
Progressive Corporation (The)3,095,221247,401
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.5,302,713243,182
Visa Inc.1,374,904238,615
AutoZone216,377237,657
J P Morgan Chase & Co2,122,492237,295
Kimberly-Clark Corporation1,778,692237,064
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,323,270232,585
eBay Inc.5,796,481227,686
Stark Naked Bobbers1,521,527227,499
Athene Holding Ltd5,305,711225,970
Walt Disney Company (The)1,622,869225,221
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.10,367,969224,362
Altria Group4,727,202223,833
Raytheon Company1,253,610217,977
Keysight Technologies, Inc.2,498,538216,573
DTE Energy Company1,682,517215,160
V Media Corp1,284,543214,789
Mylan Inc.11,247,227213,473
AbbVie Inc2,937,272211,571
Ralph Lauren Corporation1,844,624209,531
CME Group Inc.1,065,884206,835
Target Corporation2,362,331204,601
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated734,943197,259
All Marketing Solutions Inc.2,640,646197,177
Cerner Corporation2,714,579195,721
Tech Data Corporation1,905,999195,460
IL2M International Corp.1,132,641195,222
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.2,028,713194,655
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated3,282,990193,105
Reinsurance Group of America1,223,121190,097
IAC/InterActiveCorp867,732188,011
Zoetis1,668,577187,748
Valero Energy Corporation2,174,517184,051
Abbott Laboratories2,177,647182,399
Ross Stores1,836,266182,010
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation975,154180,150
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation2,812,203178,238
American Tower Corporation (REIT)869,400177,748
Mascota Resources Corp4,520,776177,395
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.734,197174,864
McDonald's Corporation833,067172,995
Electronic Arts Inc.1,701,466170,980
Republic Services1,963,585170,125
Phillips 661,828,938169,707
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp13,882,204168,946
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,073,346167,590
Oshkosh Truck Corporation1,999,373166,128
QUALCOMM Incorporated2,198,942165,074
Discover Financial Services2,080,467161,424
AMP Ltd.1,109,734161,022
TEGNA10,710,361159,691
Lockheed Martin Corporation437,113158,908
iTeknik Holding Corporation538,053158,591
Agora Holdings, Inc.3,766,918158,173
Popular2,876,067155,106
Symantec Corporation7,112,786151,431
Mobile TeleSystems16,026,665149,208
Amdocs Limited2,396,446148,268
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc1,057,019147,496
Curtiss-Wright Corporation1,194,405146,972
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,176,359146,798
Labor Smart, Inc.846,831145,985
Neenah Paper707,928145,026
Boston Beer Company385,378142,813
Coca-Cola Company (The)2,804,481142,804
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,100,334140,281
3M Company808,435140,134
Universal Health Services1,084,982139,496
Caterpillar1,021,112139,167
AMC Networks Inc.2,557,614138,674
PayPal Holdings, Inc.1,205,729138,008
Arrow Electronics1,924,295135,855
Tesco PLC1,236,541134,535
The AES Corporation8,052,610133,995
Molina Healthcare Inc954,433133,945
Mettler-Toledo International160,371133,663
Masimo Corporation917,508132,507
Comverse, Inc.4,957,595132,021
CBS Corporation2,597,939129,637
Jabil Circuit4,146,898128,761
CIENA Corporation3,110,239127,924
United Continental Holdings1,422,829124,569
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.2,332,578121,294
Cirrus Logic2,801,858121,236
Skechers U.S.A.3,891,267121,213
Williams-Sonoma1,862,568121,067
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)2,075,433117,781
Mondelez International2,175,171117,242
Clorox Company (The)757,175115,931
NorthWestern Corporation1,604,685115,730
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC37,154,242115,178
Varian Medical Systems854,270114,318
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,768,355114,006
Simon Property Group705,403112,695
TIM Participacoes S.A.7,502,511112,312
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.3,277,222112,212
Therapix Biosciences Ltd2,679,061111,744
Intuitive Surgical214,810110,805
Lincoln National Corporation1,733,045110,638
Ecolab Inc.559,043110,377
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals350,897109,831
Insperity899,886109,768
Graham Holdings159,625109,188
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,140,754108,965
Qurate Retail8,772,116106,757
ONYX Pharmaceuticals288,330106,486
Macy's Inc4,942,030106,056
Emerson Electric Company1,583,942105,680
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,362,854103,822
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE744,725103,718
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,925,850103,245
Archer2,521,272102,868
Vistra Energy Corp.4,532,130101,837
Cigna Corporation635,43999,840
Fair Isaac Corp323,52498,976
International Paper Company2,276,18998,605
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.745,39497,161
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.584,75996,468
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.302,90996,252
Broadridge Financial Solutions753,30196,181
Avnet2,141,65195,903
Celgene Corporation1,035,53895,725
Urban Outfitters4,204,63995,656
Textron Inc.1,827,83895,139
PBF Energy3,137,02494,958
WESCO International1,868,08694,619
Qiagen N.V.2,345,57594,503
Sempra Energy684,13793,262
Adriana Resources, Inc.785,95192,239
Cooper Companies278,97992,189
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.402,16391,600
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.514,48191,583
EPAM Systems523,10690,027
Capital One Financial Corp979,19788,588
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.2,503,64788,379
United Therapeutics Corporation1,131,14487,618
Twitter2,539,18987,424
Celanese Corporation812,17287,373
American Water Works755,16387,093
Cintas Corporation362,24885,958
Prologis, Inc.1,072,43385,902
ANSYS421,23384,984
Match Group, Inc.1,261,03084,829
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.1,593,18784,455
Globus Medical1,995,12684,394
CleanPath Resources Corp.1,182,41884,070
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,879,58383,753
UBM Plc2,511,00183,742
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,767,62483,582
Incyte Corporation995,80483,548
Azure Power1,047,55683,532
VALE S.A.6,214,91983,528
Dover Corporation839,45182,963
Goldman Sachs Group405,04382,839
Bruker Corporation1,645,64882,200
AvalonBay Communities401,67181,611
Stryker Corporation398,03880,738
Jumbo SA920,42380,647
IntercontinentalExchange938,24680,229
Fidelity National Financial1,989,35180,171
Haemonetics Corporation671,63180,159
EMCOR Group897,92379,107
Automatic Data Processing477,92879,016
Synopsys627,00178,989
Woodward700,78878,839
T-Mobile US Inc1,068,82478,238
Hershey580,07177,747
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,846,87677,745
Patterson-UTI Energy6,728,06677,440
Manhattan Associates1,124,42577,259
Duke Energy Corporation875,05177,215
Air Products and Chemicals337,32476,360
Dominion Resources983,59475,914
Lowe's Companies750,94375,778
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc392,13875,490
Vishay Intertechnology4,559,38174,546
PNC Financial Services Group542,65074,495
Zebra Technologies Corporation359,61174,411
CornerWorld Corp.901,49374,364
Illumina201,40774,148
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2,966,75373,724
ServiceNow268,04373,597
Toll Brothers Inc.2,007,58873,518
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,313,80873,429
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc2,111,08473,065
AngloGold Ashanti Limited4,096,41072,957
Cardinal Health1,555,82372,455
Autodesk443,46072,240
Esperance Minerals NL950,98672,047
Quanta Services1,862,02471,111
Chevron Corporation571,07771,065
KB Home2,759,09970,992
American Financial Group692,20070,930
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.798,09670,103
Enersis S A7,857,34169,695
Willis Towers Watson366,52869,277
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.4,082,39268,992
Assurant643,12068,415
U.S. Bancorp1,301,47268,197
Old Republic International Corporation3,043,07668,104
Union Pacific Corporation400,55467,738
Bank of America Corporation2,331,45067,612
AGCO Corporation870,69967,540
M&T Bank Corporation394,80067,144
Atmos Energy Corporation635,51267,085
Citigroup Inc.955,96166,946
Axis Energy Corporation1,120,79966,856
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,012,99366,726
CB Scientific Inc.451,90366,561
ChemoCentryx798,99466,374
Crane Company801,72966,199
Credit Acceptance Corporation139,58066,155
Petrominerales Ltd695,15765,943
World Fuel Services Corporation1,875,70765,781
Xcel Energy Inc.1,101,35865,520
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.4,319,60365,442
Broadcom Inc.226,50965,203
Henry Schein927,38164,648
CoStar Group116,42764,508
American Express Company517,74063,910
Hormel Foods Corporation1,567,27963,537
Morgan Stanley1,449,27563,493
Flextronics International Ltd.6,620,93663,362
Seagate Technology.1,330,29262,311
Linde Aktiengesellschaft311,01262,056
AT&T Inc.1,873,81861,817
JD.com Inc2,040,35561,802
ICICI Bank Limited4,904,83961,752
Metals USA Holdings Corp.734,27761,701
W.W. Grainger232,36161,608
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.735,42761,239
Regal Beloit Corporation751,35561,100
Southern Company (The)1,096,91860,638
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)133,57260,583
Entergy Corporation586,99560,419
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.2,927,80760,313
Dillard's Capital Trust I964,73660,007
Align Technology218,94259,924
General Dynamics Corporation335,79659,916
Hasbro564,07359,611
Alleghany Corporation87,01359,265
Adtalem Global Education1,304,86058,784
Inogen918,60258,671
Activision Blizzard1,240,74358,563
PVH Corp.621,42858,532
Citrix Systems598,49558,461
Boston Scientific Corporation1,389,64458,448
Sysco Corporation823,10658,161
NetEase226,37757,900
Post Holdings556,60757,870
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,487,73057,233
Harris Teeter Supermarkets302,99557,199
CDK Global, Inc.1,176,96057,094
ResMed Inc.471,80257,008
CNP Assurances SA1,992,76256,923
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.945,44155,866
Herman Miller1,245,46455,672
Ulta Salon159,67255,389
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,371,80755,256
Maxar Technologies693,45854,943
The Hanover Insurance Group425,37254,575
Community Service Communications1,020,56454,529
McCormick & Company358,35154,161
Credicorp Ltd.235,83853,986
Timken Company (The)1,070,15553,936
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.569,43553,880
Avery Dennison Corporation465,20053,814
ICU Medical214,25853,738
Alkermes plc2,375,99853,080
Zynga Inc.8,629,16152,897
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,422,11952,733
Parker-Hannifin Corporation310,35652,464
Amerco138,43452,336
Weight Watchers International Inc2,748,00952,308
Hartford Financial Services Group936,74252,195
Marathon Oil Corporation3,655,43451,944
Allison Transmission Holdings1,117,02851,774
Wright Express Corporation779,78251,411
Water Resources Group Ltd237,83151,191
Church & Dwight Company699,31251,092
Equity Residential671,96351,015
nVent Electric plc2,038,77550,480
Berry Petroleum Company970,72050,128
Paycom Software224,98750,069
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,401,67149,563
Signature Bank415,05849,558
Nu Skin Enterprises1,003,68649,331
Yum! Brands448,57749,330
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.4,246,13249,255
Omnicom Group Inc.599,87149,159
Paychex594,17148,894
Bio-Rad Laboratories159,70648,886
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr166,80948,875
Equinix96,59548,712
DENTSPLY International Inc.841,58148,475
Dana Holding Corporation2,466,65348,001
Illinois Tool Works Inc.318,15047,980
Banco Popular1,581,96747,333
Rollins1,315,62447,191
Marsh & McLennan Companies472,68346,777
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.302,48346,625
Halliburton Company2,049,19646,599
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 614,34146,346
Brinker International1,176,56546,298
Ctrip.com International1,248,57646,085
V.F. Corporation527,04046,037
Salesforce.com Inc301,93245,812
CommVault Systems937,93345,443
MSA Safety430,12145,330
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)2,468,82245,229
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated249,96645,044
OGE Energy Corporation1,055,95144,941
Mednax1,754,82943,327
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,198,21443,184
Becton, Dickinson & Co.171,17342,990
MercadoLibre70,35042,582
Telephone and Data Systems1,392,96042,346
MKS Instruments539,80742,046
Norfolk Souther Corporation210,87042,033
NRG Energy1,184,03841,583
Yum China Holdings, Inc.897,29041,455
NewLead Holdings Ltd.423,46540,898
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.299,29040,844
Bioheart, Inc.196,14240,552
Nucor Corporation735,15240,507
Columbia Sportswear Company404,76740,161
Allete482,52040,150
IDEXX Laboratories145,27539,999
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS2,101,76139,997
W.T.B. Financial Corp.528,42139,922
NVR11,82439,850
Walgreens Boots Alliance734,86339,830
Allergan236,87539,660
Madison Ventures Inc.142,84539,582
iPure Labs, Inc.763,86239,293
Eastman Chemical Company501,83439,058
T. Rowe Price Group354,46038,888
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc368,85738,590
John Wiley & Sons836,31238,353
Gardner Denver1,125,26738,248
Liberty Gold Corp.986,70337,475
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP916,16637,251
LogMein506,01537,187
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO728,94937,111
MGIC Investment Corporation2,820,11337,056
Motorola Solutions224,80736,756
Maximus506,49536,741
Qorvo550,84736,692
Edison International553,02836,688
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.188,04236,529
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation516,07036,414
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,458,76236,382
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.568,52036,021
JetBlue Airways Corporation1,939,48735,570
Wipro Limited8,178,75535,414
CONDUENT Inc3,855,55135,394
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP923,80635,197
CF Industries Holdings751,62035,108
KSW Inc287,37435,008
CH Energy Group603,52534,950
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,321,80334,169
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.209,25634,115
BGS Acquisition Corp.609,57733,960
The Kroger Company1,497,49233,828
IDACORP334,53133,597
Marathon Petroleum Corporation599,08933,477
Redux Holdings, Inc.173,99732,669
Werner Enterprises1,045,07832,460
Ionis Pharmaceuticals503,94232,388
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.396,15232,247
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.722,32431,977
Fiserv348,51631,771
Prudential Financial313,11031,624
Federated Investors970,82731,552
Fluor Corporation936,40731,548
KLA-Tencor Corporation266,44331,494
US Foods Holding Corp.879,96831,468
News Corporation2,336,02431,279
United Technologies Corporation239,40031,170
RPC4,318,99030,881
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co2,063,81830,854
Gap1,721,39930,779
Nuance Communications1,912,32730,540
CASEY CONTAINER CORP194,80030,387
McDermott International3,320,63330,384
MSCI Inc126,88130,298
Aspen Technology241,33329,993
Lancaster Colony Corporation202,91129,970
Carlisle Companies Incorporated213,87429,878
Fifth Third Bancorp1,070,23729,860
Expedition Mining Inc228,17929,855
The Weir Group1,203,41529,652
Devon Energy Corporation1,047,91429,583
Carnival Plc ADS641,21529,547
Quest Management Inc.288,23729,221
Brunswick Corporation644,85129,212
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.358,25729,209
EQT Corporation1,865,17628,966
Liberty Global118,02128,935
Jack Henry & Associates215,38828,845
Altice USA1,190,37628,795
Dollar General Corporation212,88528,774
Sonoco Products Company445,09828,758
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.234,42728,415
Silgan Holdings945,37328,304
West Pharmaceutical Services225,40028,209
Sally Beauty Holdings2,175,72928,197
SM Energy Company2,275,33128,146
MSC Industrial Direct Company377,63728,043
Old Dominion Freight Line187,31627,959
CACI International136,41427,909
Kemira Oyj Ord795,00527,897
Amedisys Inc229,46127,804
Pentair744,73327,704
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC531,12927,667
Medpace Holdings, Inc.418,34827,368
Banco Bradesco Sa2,771,90027,220
Cabot Corporation575,81427,121
CAM Group, Inc.516,19527,121
Treehouse Foods504,05826,922
Evergy, Inc.443,71026,689
Huntsman Corporation1,303,41326,642
Southwest Gas Corporation294,70026,358
Nektar Therapeutics755,53525,968
Genpact Limited673,55225,656
Digital Realty Trust216,58025,511
Atkore International Group Inc.985,56125,496
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,517,98825,472
Maxima Group, Inc.424,54125,396
Wintrust Financial Corporation345,72825,293
IDEX Corporation146,31525,187
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.609,61725,183
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.34,51225,090
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 449,86724,860
Five Below206,72524,811
Cognex Corporation510,23824,349
Mdu Res Group Inc940,36824,261
PPlus Trust774,13724,006
Kennametal Inc.672,29023,940
Cable One, Inc.20,41523,906
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.292,60923,751
First Citizens BancShares52,66423,713
Comerica Incorporated326,03023,683
Aareal Bank AG1,031,80923,659
Lumentum452,11523,637
Okta, Inc.190,85123,572
CNX Coal Resources LP3,270,93023,551
Domtar Corporation531,96123,507
Centenera Mng Corp.452,77823,458
Torchmark Corporation261,68823,382
Palo Alto Networks114,42323,315
Heico Corporation173,20123,176
Ryder System401,46722,936
NuVasive397,39222,878
Mallinckrodt Plc2,517,72322,861
Genomic Health392,70622,844
Dow 30 Premium462,09122,786
GrafTech International Ltd2,012,30522,759
PolyOne Corporation744,25622,536
Ubiquiti Networks172,62222,527
Ventas327,24522,367
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.228,80122,363
ONEOK328,61122,254
SunTrust Banks353,31622,205
Analog Devices196,52522,182
Helmerich & Payne437,49321,975
Dollar Tree204,20921,930
Associated Banc-Corp1,021,04921,585
Zimmer Holdings187,00721,506
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.138,73021,345
Discovery Communications704,91421,295
MarketAxess Holdings65,77221,140
NVIDIA Corporation129,54021,112
Equity Lifestyle Properties173,96521,109
Erie Indemnity Company82,78421,050
Owens-Illinois1,209,94020,896
PPG Industries180,05220,852
Trade Desk, Inc.91,37420,813
GATX Corporation262,91220,707
Semtech Corporation430,18720,670
SVB Financial Group91,85820,630
Moody's Corporation104,60620,431
Boston Properties157,76620,352
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.262,91920,342
Markel Corporation18,85220,264
DROPBOX, INC.805,79220,185
Roper Technologies54,77820,063
CNO Financial Group1,200,75720,029
Hologic415,93219,973
Drillsearch NL192,53619,953
PACCAR Inc.277,58719,892
Alliant Energy Corporation401,29419,696
KTL Bamboo International Corp.1,587,15519,633
Hawaiian Electric Industries451,00219,592
Netflix53,21919,548
USANA Health Sciences246,08619,547
Chemed Corp.53,75919,398
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.847,83019,373
Encompass Health304,20019,274
Amphenol Corporation200,74019,259
Verisk Analytics131,32519,234
Vedanta Res Plc1,872,47619,043
Tyme Technologies, Inc.908,41518,886
HMS Networks AB582,40918,864
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.877,37218,802
General Motors Company483,48218,629
Commerce Bancshares310,13218,502
Realty Income Corporation266,72218,396
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC283,00518,259
CoreLogic433,71418,142
Aaron's296,57118,079
Portland General Electric Company332,58518,016
Hyatt Hotels Corporation236,49018,004
Warrior Met Coal LLC682,95217,839
LivaNova PLC246,11717,711
National Instruments Corporation421,16017,685
Evertec Group LLC538,99517,625
Signet International Holdings, Inc.973,63117,409
Waste Connections181,60717,358
ZTO Express897,95017,169
Landstar Development Group, Inc.157,81417,042
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.197,67217,008
Terra Nitrogen Company538,60416,912
E*TRADE Financial Corporation378,32116,873
Banco de Guayaquil SA1,776,96216,739
Gold Fields Limited3,039,52716,444
Peoples Financial Corporation971,50316,302
Callon Petroleum Company2,507,36716,273
Vectrus, Inc.399,63416,209
EchoStar Corporation363,65616,117
BorgWarner Inc.379,80615,944
BlackRock33,91015,914
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC353,26415,773
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,008,26315,733
Avis Budget Group446,88615,713
Wayfair Inc.108,07215,703
Insight Enterprises268,00915,598
K12 Inc511,97215,569
Oceaneering International782,60915,511
ABIOMED59,36915,465
Hubbell120,02815,418
Regions Financial Corporation1,027,28015,348
IAA, Inc.395,62615,342
FMC Corporation184,90515,338
Americas Silver Corporation394,43715,324
Camden Property Trust146,39615,282
Dex One Corporation101,71715,241
Employers Holdings Inc359,06915,178
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)154,69515,087
Fortive Corp184,89715,073
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo3,948,88315,045
Cheniere Energy222,50315,035
SPS Commerce146,95415,020
Worldpay121,48714,888
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.212,05414,876
MongoDB, Inc.97,32414,802
Lincoln Electric Holdings178,74114,714
General Electric Co1,399,69514,578
Michaels Stores Inc1,671,04614,538
Terramin Australia Ltd.308,29714,490
Cinemark Holdings Inc408,97514,486
United States Steel Corporation961,77014,465
Morningstar99,95914,458
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated126,06614,390
Blackham Resources Ltd.238,92314,371
Nabors Industries Ltd.5,356,84714,356
Constellation Brands Inc72,09314,198
Service Corporation International305,34714,168
Performance Sports Group149,08714,156
Oriental Financial Group595,27214,150
1-800 FLOWERS.COM748,20914,126
International Bancshares Corporation371,48514,009
Franklin Resources402,49414,007
The Ensign Group245,72813,987
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc92,42013,943
Fox Corporation380,07013,926
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.283,16813,875
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.104,57113,869
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.369,39013,841
American Public Education462,19613,672
OneMain402,56813,563
Aramark374,55513,506
Builders FirstSource800,09813,490
MEDIFAST INC104,88813,457
Whirlpool Corporation93,90213,368
WPX Energy1,172,18213,339
MasTec269,30713,339
First BanCorp.1,206,59313,321
Arconic512,17813,224
Progress Software Corporation299,11713,047
MOPALS.COM, INC.363,69113,020
Schneider National, Inc.706,17712,881
Lantheus Holdings454,35312,858
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica633,34512,749
Glu Mobile Inc.1,771,22712,717
Delphi Energy636,74512,639
Barrett Business Services151,56812,520
Flow International Corporation239,19312,448
CareDx, Inc.345,47312,434
Proofpoint105,68512,388
Black Hills Corporation158,88012,334
VOYA Financial Inc224,61912,316
Leidos Holdings, Inc.154,06312,302
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc297,25312,297
Belden Inc207,90012,156
Baker Hughes a GE Co492,70712,135
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC434,95612,135
Avangrid, Inc.239,75712,057
Array BioPharma Inc.258,53311,978
Weyerhaeuser Company454,56011,973
NextGen Healthcare Inc599,87211,937
Workday57,99411,922
TrueBlue539,78011,908
ROKU, INC131,43811,906
International Frontier Resources Corp.931,00111,828
DDD Group Plc.159,20511,791
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3711,779
STERIS Corporation79,89111,773
STAAR Surgical Company396,95411,663
VERACYTE, INC.408,68911,652
J.M. Smucker Company (The)101,03811,639
Tapestry370,53711,609
Federal Express Corporation70,63711,598
CVS Corporation212,83011,597
Minerals Technologies Inc.217,57611,588
Moog Inc.123,69811,579
Integer Holdings Corporation137,89411,572
Repligen Corporation134,54811,564
Vera Bradley963,47011,562
Domino's Pizza Inc41,40711,450
Arista Networks, Inc.43,95711,412
Air Lease Corporation278,61211,409
McGrath RentCorp183,49611,404
Penske Automotive Group239,81311,343
Argo Group International Holdings152,98511,329
Deutsche Euroshop AG290,82311,171
Omnicell129,81011,168
Akorn2,164,67811,148
Science Applications International Corp 128,47311,121
Banco De Chile372,27511,053
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV108,90911,050
CorVel Corp.126,31010,990
General Mills208,77210,965
TRI Pointe Homes914,62510,893
Sinclair Pharma plc.202,14410,841
Essex Property Trust37,10810,833
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,720,75510,789
Steelcase Inc.622,00710,636
Crimson Exploration Inc.109,80510,582
Evercore Partners Inc119,32510,569
Raymond James Financial124,69410,543
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc124,10310,472
Tetra Technologies132,68310,422
CIAO Group, Inc.367,56110,383
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,196,23110,324
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.113,52910,313
Bloomin' Brands545,13510,309
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.666,76810,182
DaVita Inc.180,94610,180
Host Marriott Financial Trust556,50910,140
Euronet Worldwide59,96910,089
Murphy Oil Corporation409,88210,001
Limited Brands383,0719,998
KeyCorp561,4659,966
Smith (A.O.) Corporation211,0429,953
KAR Auction Services395,6269,891
Texas Roadhouse184,3009,891
Etsy160,5179,851
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.51,5269,836
Spirit Airlines209,2749,814
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano1,281,6589,805
Fastenal Company303,7999,798
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.69,8449,787
THC Biomed International Ltd.479,2409,743
Ruth's Hospitality Group428,5589,733
National Beverage Corp.216,5859,666
Spectrum Brands Holdings182,2099,646
CenturyLink813,0829,562
Envestnet103,8949,533
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd247,2259,523
Copart129,5749,482
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc324,2729,339
Arrowhead Gold Corp.351,7109,320
FTI Consulting110,8339,292
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated211,9699,267
BankUnited275,5199,224
MicroStrategy Incorporated64,3489,222
First Industrial Realty Trust249,5699,169
Univar Inc.421,3219,143
SEI Investments Company161,4079,055
Emergent Biosolutions186,0928,990
Santander Holdings USA377,9478,931
Brixmor Property Group Inc.497,6268,898
Anixter International Inc.147,6848,818
Adient Ltd360,9048,759
Heidrick & Struggles International290,8138,716
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust175,2878,707
Crocs438,4178,659
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.317,6758,599
PPlus Trust243,4968,517
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.101,3448,497
TWILIO INC61,8068,406
Cincinnati Financial Corporation81,0518,403
Qualys96,3218,388
Sina Corporation194,2558,378
YY Inc.119,8718,354
Bottomline Technologies187,8958,312
Flowers Foods350,8218,164
InterDigital126,7438,162
Enersis Americas1,698,8358,120
APPFOLIO INC79,0528,085
Zix Corporation887,4098,067
Campbell Soup Company201,6338,065
CBRE Group157,1658,063
Umpqua Holdings Corporation485,8828,056
Steven Madden236,3488,024
HBP Energy Corp.251,4168,010
Unisys Corporation823,7918,007
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP114,2757,938
Hadera Paper Ltd.224,2117,933
Box Ships Inc.448,5377,899
Verint Systems Inc.146,8077,895
eGain Communications Corporation965,2927,857
Sabre Corp352,0717,816
Sun Communities60,8497,800
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation705,8557,793
Inter Parfums116,6227,754
Spartech Corporation241,1837,701
Amkor Technology1,032,1487,700
CVR Energy Inc.153,9897,698
Xenia Hotels & Resorts366,4627,641
Astronics Corporation189,6027,626
Vericel Corporation403,5857,624
Parsley Energy398,6477,578
Syneos Health151,6577,565
Streamtrack, Inc.32,9457,407
Zscaler, Inc.96,2697,378
Alteryx, Inc.67,2037,333
HUBSPOT INC42,9877,330
Splunk Inc.59,1557,312
Unifirst Corporation38,7467,306
SurModics168,8637,290
FactSet Research Systems Inc.25,3637,268
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.164,4597,254
Kimball International416,1237,253
REGENXBIO Inc.140,7257,229
Yelp Inc.211,3527,224
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc134,2527,169
Eplus Inc.103,9697,168
Entravision Communications Corporation2,296,1227,164
Fidelity National Information Services58,1697,136
Oppenheimer Holdings260,9447,103
NanoString Technologies233,9047,099
Petrobras Argentina S.A.498,4887,079
NetApp114,1077,040
Meritor290,1717,037
InVitae299,1087,029
Verso Corporation368,6017,022
Sleepaid Hldg Co173,2786,999
Cato Corporation (The)568,0686,999
Gray Television426,4696,990
Universal Corp.114,4626,956
Extra Space Storage Inc64,8486,880
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation466,5806,807
William Demant Holdings408,2326,805
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp113,7306,791
The Hackett Group404,4816,791
Seeing Machines Ltd.158,2746,742
Mercury General Corporation108,7746,715
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation279,0616,714
Patterson Companies292,7366,704
Tableau Software40,3226,694
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.187,1916,686
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.290,5796,680
Enersys97,4326,674
Primerica55,3066,634
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,604,6406,611
Encore Wire Corporation112,5146,591
PetroHunter Energy Corp.118,9836,552
Franklin Electric Co.137,7266,542
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.67,4446,525
Systemax Inc.294,0736,517
East West Petroleum Corp.138,3616,471
Photronics785,4976,441
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev1,367,1466,385
Eagle Pharmaceuticals114,4066,370
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.55,7946,334
Extreme Networks970,1166,277
Ennis305,8246,276
Essent Group133,2096,259
Dunkin' Brands Group78,3346,240
Yandex N.V.163,8076,225
Grand Canyon Education53,1096,215
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited2,733,0266,204
Natera, Inc.223,6076,167
Zumiez Inc.235,8566,156
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.221,2556,146
Tilly's803,9996,135
Tata Motors Ltd523,3346,113
Selective Insurance Group81,5616,108
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.142,4616,094
HealthStream234,6616,068
Rocky Brands222,3236,065
Charter Communications15,4406,059
Comfort Systems USA118,5986,047
Sykes Enterprises219,7086,033
NXP Semiconductors N.V.61,6756,020
Genuine Parts Company58,3036,011
Harsco Corporation218,8466,005
Walker & Dunlop112,7816,001
Pacira Pharmaceuticals137,4415,977
Rudolph Technologies216,2635,975
Carpenter Technology Corporation124,1555,957
Kinder Morgan289,4945,952
Cineplex Inc171,9915,906
Spartan Stores505,6185,901
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV697,3465,886
Citi Trends402,0635,878
Gartner36,8655,877
Groupon1,635,5875,855
Central Europe and Russia Fund195,1685,847
Johnson Outdoors Inc.77,9155,810
John B. Sanfilippo & Son72,1705,751
Stifel Financial Corporation97,4475,699
ICF International78,2475,696
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.266,9785,679
FireEye Inc383,7125,667
ScanSource173,9875,665
National Bank of Greece S.A.21,7925,601
Vonage Holdings Corp.493,8795,596
NIC Inc.347,8015,579
Great Southern Bancorp92,8585,558
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.277,2295,556
Enova Systems Inc.240,9455,554
Arch Coal58,6405,524
Office Depot2,681,2705,523
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.167,6705,518
The Providence Service Corporation359,6695,503
Bank of Hawaii Corporation66,5265,464
PDL BioPharma1,739,7135,463
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST167,5335,431
Atlassian Corporation41,7225,424
Triple-S Management Corporation226,9065,412
Sturm99,1065,399
Ducommun Incorporated119,5935,390
ONE Gas59,4935,372
Kemper Corporation62,1985,367
HCP167,0395,342
TriMas Corporation172,2025,333
RLJ Lodging Trust297,0565,270
Paylocity Holding Corp56,1235,265
MOBILEIRON, INC.841,4035,217
Zendesk, Inc.59,9455,201
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP163,3815,191
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust105,3835,177
Nielsen CO B.V.231,8535,159
World Wrestling Entertainment71,3835,145
Stanley Black & Decker35,5495,141
Northern Trust Corporation56,9955,130
BancFirst Corporation92,0375,123
Monolithic Power Systems38,4245,116
Bancorp of New Jersey568,1465,068
Independent Bank Corporation231,3995,042
Annaly Capital Management Inc551,1245,032
Vicor Corporation161,7665,023
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund140,1184,985
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.186,3124,958
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,143,9684,953
New York Community Bancorp99,2244,938
Outfront Media191,4594,938
Neogenomics Inc.224,7794,932
Shoe Carnival177,3944,896
Magellan Health Services65,8714,890
Third Point Reinsurance472,5594,877
Diamondrock Hospitality Company467,9804,839
Garrett Motion Inc.315,1264,837
Apergy Corp145,3434,814
GMS Inc217,9714,795
WD-40 Company30,1054,788
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC169,6354,768
1st Source Corporation102,0334,734
Genesco Inc.111,6914,723
Cardtronics172,7254,719
Global Payments Inc.29,4954,709
First Defiance Financial Corp.163,0574,659
The NASDAQ OMX Group48,2444,640
Generac Holdlings Inc.66,6144,624
HEALTHEQUITY INC70,8604,616
SkyWest75,6854,592
Performance Food Group114,2684,574
Churchill Downs39,4754,542
Dell Technologies Inc.89,4034,542
CNA Financial Corporation95,6024,500
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste27,6894,489
GrubHub57,1494,457
Wesco Aircraft Holdings399,6344,436
Perficient129,0954,431
Apache Corporation154,0594,431
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.123,8604,414
Worthington Energy, Inc.109,5944,412
Safety Insurance Group45,9254,369
General Electric Capital Corporation425,4564,352
Trinseo S.A.101,8864,314
Perspecta Inc.182,3814,270
Digi International Inc.336,3034,264
Limelight Networks1,577,4194,259
Casa Systems Inc655,8554,217
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions363,1524,198
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.421,9764,178
Calix636,0054,172
El Paso Electric Company63,7154,167
American National Insurance Company35,7764,167
CECO Environmental Corp.216,9994,138
Matrix Service Company204,0494,134
Cal-Maine Foods98,5424,111
Cullen/Frost Bankers44,1184,110
Burlington Stores Inc24,1484,109
Schlumberger N.V.104,1114,105
Greif Bros. Corporation125,3594,080
Fluidigm Corporation330,4564,071
Dolby Laboratories62,6554,048
Orthofix International N.V.76,0564,022
America's Car-Mart46,0943,968
eHealth46,0423,964
Commercial Vehicle Group494,1803,963
Advanced Micro Devices130,4403,961
W&T Offshore797,3253,955
Kite Realty Group Trust261,0813,950
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.148,7273,926
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.97,8083,922
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.57,5483,922
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)45,7823,903
Ryman Hospitality Properties48,0983,900
Hanmi Financial Corporation173,9183,873
Marriott International27,5993,872
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.2,055,5433,864
Square53,7393,847
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.94,6953,837
Ally Financial Inc123,7513,835
FleetCor Technologies13,5183,797
Arch Capital Group Ltd.134,7903,789
ADTRAN246,4113,758
LivePerson133,9513,756
OneSpan Inc264,8863,753
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.81,6013,742
America Movil256,0693,728
Cornerstone OnDemand64,3353,727
FINISAR CORP162,9213,726
Toro Company (The)55,6173,721
Lennox International13,5753,720
Kelly Services141,8253,714
Chemical Financial Corporation90,0073,700
CRA International96,3583,693
Arrin Corp.100,3043,690
Nexstar Broadcasting Group36,3513,671
TechTarget172,0273,656
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG280,5703,653
Medical Properties Trust209,1353,647
BMC Stock Holdings171,4413,635
Career Education Corporation329,7763,621
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.196,7153,618
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.25,2103,618
United Dominion Realty Trust79,9373,588
SJW Corporation59,0193,587
Atna Resources Ltd.61,8623,571
Varonis57,1853,542
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.58,3223,537
Hexcel Corporation43,7073,535
Addus HomeCare Corporation47,1473,534
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.131,6823,520
Mid-America Apartment Communities29,7443,503
Geo Group Inc (The)166,6723,502
First Merchants Corporation91,9433,485
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras223,4003,478
Five9, Inc.67,8093,478
Cross Country Healthcare369,3003,464
Diamondback Energy31,7323,458
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.35,9523,437
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company126,4023,433
PS Business Parks20,3683,433
China Natural Gas, Inc.50,1213,418
Moneygram International1,375,8523,398
Rosetta Stone148,0273,387
Sandy Spring Bancorp96,7923,376
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.94,0073,376
Spark Therapeutics32,8483,363
WORKIVA LLC57,4973,340
Schnitzer Steel Industries127,1103,326
Omega Healthcare Investors90,2603,317
Iridium Communications Inc142,4353,313
National Retail Properties62,4463,310
Xylem Inc.39,4103,296
Tower International168,9593,295
American States Water Company43,6663,285
CNOOC Limited19,2783,284
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation143,6783,282
W.P. Carey Inc.40,3293,274
Alexandria Real Estate Equities23,1503,266
NEW RELIC INC37,7303,264
Spirent Communications Plc.38,8663,262
Cousins Properties Incorporated90,0933,259
Coupa Software25,5933,240
Arena Minerals, Inc.54,3753,188
AptarGroup25,7673,163
Lan Chile S.A.102,5093,143
Kemet Corporation166,5543,133
Weingarten Realty Investors113,6353,116
Ingevity Corp29,4853,101
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.41,4743,094
Franklin Street Properties Corp.418,2233,086
Rogers Communications, Inc.57,3033,062
Universal Truckload Services135,6563,048
Retail Properties of America258,6693,042
Hess Midstream Partners LP47,6703,030
Banco Santander Brasil SA254,4493,020
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.197,2583,016
Ollie34,4302,999
Mercury Computer Systems42,4572,987
RingCentral26,2082,961
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.105,3172,960
CubeSmart88,4632,958
UAN Power Corp.115,7612,935
Milacron Holdings Corp.212,2912,930
Occidental Petroleum Corporation58,4812,921
WestRock80,3962,911
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.172,6512,907
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation124,5822,902
GLAUKOS Corp38,2032,881
Ingles Markets92,2122,871
Lions Gate Metals Inc.240,7932,837
Covenant Transportation Group192,0372,825
E.W. Scripps Company (The)184,5212,821
Arcosa, Inc.74,5702,806
EXACT Sciences Corporation23,7322,801
STORE CAPITAL Corp84,2912,798
Tiffany & Co.30,2642,797
Community Trust Bancorp65,7322,780
EastGroup Properties23,8622,768
Merit Medical Systems46,4352,766
NewMarket Corporation6,9222,765
Lamar Advertising Company34,1692,758
Regional Management Corp.104,5602,757
Cedar Realty Trust1,040,3772,757
Core-Mark Holding Company69,2162,749
Buckle158,6562,746
Turning Point Brands, Inc.55,9262,739
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc144,7142,734
Helen of Troy Limited20,8982,729
Genworth Financial Inc735,2772,728
PTC Therapeutics60,6132,728
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation24,7672,726
Movado Group, Inc.100,6702,718
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc39,6162,712
Nelnet45,4482,691
Weis Markets73,7022,683
Brown & Brown80,6082,679
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated8,9022,664
Vulcan Materials Company19,5602,660
Galp Energia, SA90,2292,655
IntriCon Corporation113,4702,651
Nutanix, Inc.102,4792,639
Land Securities Group Plc281,2832,636
Live Nation Entertainment40,3542,619
Liberty Property Trust52,3342,619
BG Staffing, Inc.138,6232,617
Rent-A-Center Inc.97,7652,603
Intercept Pharmaceuticals32,5042,586
Teleflex Incorporated7,7512,567
Health Insurance Innovations98,9782,566
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage254,9782,563
Quidel Corporation43,1822,562
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company44,6352,559
Immersion Corporation333,9052,541
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp109,4112,510
Pegasystems Inc.35,2372,509
Sarepta Therapeutics16,4202,495
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store14,5762,489
Getty Realty Corporation80,5042,476
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.155,9332,473
Sunrun Inc.131,3642,464
CareTrust REIT, Inc.103,2132,454
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC151,0672,435
Knoll105,1132,415
Corning Incorporated71,8042,386
AMN Healthcare Services Inc43,9282,383
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.54,2622,378
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation90,4432,371
Sunstone Hotel Investors172,7752,369
Acacia Communications, Inc.50,1882,367
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.74,1742,367
Halozyme Therapeutics136,7262,349
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp74,8422,343
Fanhua69,9762,342
National HealthCare Corporation28,7152,330
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.370,1042,306
Kimco Realty Corporation124,4362,300
Oasis Midstream Partners LP404,1602,296
First Interstate BancSystem57,6822,285
ATRION Corporation2,6772,283
BioTelemetry, Inc.47,2422,275
Planet Fitness31,3482,271
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.675,3892,269
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.36,4612,266
CIBT Education Group Inc.115,6782,266
CARVANA CO.36,0672,257
Alexander's97,6432,256
Duke Realty Corporation70,9762,244
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated201,0622,242
LKQ Corporation84,7042,236
Rapid7, Inc.38,6642,236
Insmed87,1982,232
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp415,2662,230
Enphase Energy122,1092,226
Medidata Solutions24,4002,208
Axon Enterprise34,3772,207
Peabody Energy Corporation90,7962,188
CyrusOne37,8942,187
Amicus Therapeutics173,6022,167
Financial Institutions, Inc.74,2182,163
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.77,6402,158
Enstar Group Limited12,3252,148
Madison Ventures Inc.102,6722,129
Williams Companies76,2862,123
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.56,8132,122
Allegion PLC 19,1502,117
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.77,6552,116
Spok Holdings140,4692,113
Innoviva144,0472,097
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.645,8242,086
National Health Investors26,6962,083
Lexington Realty Trust220,9912,080
Nanometrics Incorporated59,8092,076
Stepan Company22,5442,072
Regency Affiliates, Inc.31,0332,071
Marcus Corporation (The)62,6272,064
Green Dot Corporation41,8052,044
Prosperity Bancshares30,9862,039
Benefitfocus,Inc.74,9512,035
Choice Hotels International23,3522,032
Westwood Holdings Group Inc57,6722,030
Novocure Ltd31,8992,017
ChannelAdvisor Corp230,1032,016
Oxford Industries26,4992,009
Hancock Holding Company49,9642,002
Graco Inc.39,8131,998
TFS Financial Corporation110,5911,998
Allegiant Travel Company13,9261,998
Hilton Grand Vacations62,5191,989
NeoPhotonics Corporation475,6721,988
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.94,2011,978
WageWorks38,9331,977
Ambac117,0221,972
Seattle Genetics28,7361,952
Abercrombie & Fitch Company121,6101,951
New York Times Company (The)59,7911,950
Columbus McKinnon Corporation46,1461,937
Invitation Homes Inc.72,2351,931
MGM Growth Properties LLC67,7261,919
Janus Henderson Group89,2721,910
Acushnet Holdings Corp.72,3821,901
Gaming Partners International Corporation48,4861,890
Martin Marietta Materials8,3081,888
Federal Realty Investment Trust14,5941,879
Global Brass and Copper Inc42,9121,877
HFF41,2681,877
Littelfuse10,5721,870
Solarwinds101,7401,866
Parametric Technology Corporation20,7601,863
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.20,3541,862
Darling International Inc.93,4031,858
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico17,8101,858
Korn/Ferry International46,0101,844
Transdigm Group Incorporated3,8021,839
Cai International73,8371,833
Vornado Realty Trust28,5591,831
Triton International Ltd55,5871,821
Stoneridge57,6841,820
Acorda Therapeutics236,9271,817
Sirius XM Radio Inc.325,4661,816
Suncor Energy Inc.57,6761,797
Altair Gold, Inc.44,4931,797
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc605,0881,797
CONMED Corporation20,9231,790
Blucora58,9261,790
Apartment Investment and Management Company35,6951,789
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)30,6561,789
AdvanSix Inc.72,6211,774
Luminex Corporation85,6861,769
Vishay Precision Group43,5161,768
FormFactor112,8481,768
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.64,0961,766
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.13,5691,765
Cavco Industries11,1951,764
Wingstop18,5281,756
Ryerson Holding Corp210,8211,756
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.32,7661,753
Codexis94,7761,747
CarGurus, Inc.47,9781,732
Cree30,7471,727
Utah Medical Products18,0381,726
Banner Corporation31,8211,723
Standex International Corporation23,5151,720
Patrick Industries34,9261,718
Flushing Financial Corporation77,2361,715
Diodes Incorporated46,9511,708
Allied Motion Technologies45,0731,708
CoreSite Realty Corporation14,8181,707
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.17,9061,703
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.69,8861,683
Universal Forest Products44,0621,677
Fidelity Southern Corporation53,8501,668
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.97,3151,666
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.101,3561,665
Fulton Financial Corporation100,8911,652
Rush Enterprises45,1181,648
American Campus Communities Inc35,6311,645
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.472,0941,643
Ironwood Gold Corp.149,8881,640
LHC Group13,7151,640
American Homes 4 Rent67,4211,639
Avista Corporation36,6721,636
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao66,6681,632
Vici Pptys Inc.73,9501,630
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation22,3561,624
Gerdau S.A.414,8841,614
Nordson Corporation11,4001,611
Diamond Hill Investment Group11,3691,611
Wendy's Company (The)81,9981,606
Hooker Furniture Corporation77,6421,601
American Assets Trust33,7361,590
Heritage-Crystal Clean60,3451,588
HUB Power Co., Ltd.37,4961,574
PacWest Bancorp40,8531,574
Insteel Industries73,6071,532
Portola Pharmaceuticals56,2351,526
Avid Technology166,9841,523
NII Holdings898,2431,518
Exponent25,8991,516
The Gorman-Rupp Company45,9601,509
State Street Corporation26,8851,507
Presidio, Inc.109,1001,491
Customers Bancorp, Inc.70,9391,490
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)89,2931,476
California Water Service Group Holding29,0001,468
Materion Corporation21,6341,467
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated46,6021,460
NETGEAR57,6781,459
Agilysys67,4241,448
TrustCo Bank Corp NY182,4601,445
Axcelis Technologies95,8291,442
Lannett Co Inc236,9711,436
Cutera69,0731,435
A10 Networks209,9471,432
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.288,4221,428
Fluent, Inc.265,0701,426
Everi Holdings118,2371,411
Equifax10,4251,410
Superior Energy Services1,084,8371,410
Blackbaud16,8281,405
Masonite International26,4821,395
Avaya Holdings Corp.116,3401,386
Zaio Corp.39,5481,379
CTS Corporation49,8081,374
Mitek Systems136,7321,359
SSTL, Inc.23,5391,356
Bank of the Carolinas CORP39,9271,356
OraSure Technologies145,8601,354
Ribbon Communications275,9941,350
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation32,4471,350
Senior Housing Properties Trust162,8591,347
Physicians Realty Trust77,0571,344
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.14,6391,342
National Presto Industries14,3671,340
Chegg34,7251,340
Titan Machinery Inc.65,0381,338
LeMaitre Vascular47,8061,338
DOCUSIGN INC26,8741,336
TriCo Bancshares35,2801,334
Fortune Brands Home & Security23,5371,332
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.32,0411,326
Nano-Textile Ltd35,3221,325
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.13,1961,316
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.85,2821,314
Chesapeake Energy Corp.673,1321,313
Cardiovascular Systems30,3601,303
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.12,6121,299
Owens Corning Inc22,2631,296
BJ's Restaurants29,4731,295
Continental Building Products48,6891,294
Rexford Industrial Realty31,9761,291
VEREIT142,9211,288
Gentex Corporation52,0371,281
Deere & Company7,7301,281
Federal Signal Corporation47,6751,275
Therapy Cells, Inc.53,0991,274
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.102,5791,272
FutureFuel Corp.108,1601,264
TRINET GROUP INC18,5521,258
Novanta13,3301,257
Benchmark Electronics50,0511,257
Strategic Global Income Fund7,0431,254
Primoris Services Corporation59,7661,251
Brandywine Realty Tr87,2511,249
Kilroy Realty Corporation16,9101,248
EVERBRIDGE, INC.13,9431,247
HERC HOLDINGS INC26,8141,229
Brady Corporation24,7871,222
VALVOLINE INC62,0421,212
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation54,4811,212
Meridian Bioscience Inc.100,9861,200
Tech Cent Inc.11,7431,198
Agree Realty Corporation18,6081,192
Control449,8771,185
CorePoint Lodging Inc.95,1761,179
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation12,3451,173
Hamilton Lane INC20,4871,169
Hospitality Properites Trust46,4291,161
Viad Corp17,4821,158
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.35,1911,154
Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund197,5761,152
United Fire Group23,7401,150
Marcus & Millichap37,0401,143
Maiden Holdings1,784,2001,142
Middlesex Water Company19,1861,137
Firstrand Limited11,7421,137
J.B. Hunt Transport Services12,4131,135
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.266,4351,130
SecureWorks Corp84,8301,127
Pitney Bowes Inc262,7401,125
Acco Brands Corporation142,8571,124
Douglas Emmett28,1071,120
White Mountains Insurance Group1,0941,117
Select Medical Holdings Corporation70,2021,114
Teladoc, Inc.16,7321,111
First Financial Bankshares36,0421,110
RLI Corp.12,9501,110
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.66,9311,108
Sanmina-SCI Corporation36,4341,103
UNITIL Corporation18,3971,102
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.69,9881,100
Intelsat SA56,5281,099
Stamps.com Inc.24,2841,099
Fossil95,2131,095
FOX FACTORY HOLDING13,2581,094
Q2 Holdings14,2001,084
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.701,6081,080
Highwoods Properties26,1301,079
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners280,4381,077
AeroVironment18,8971,073
Plantronics28,9821,073
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC11,3471,071
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited49,3091,070
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.140,4711,068
Trex Company14,8931,067
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.38,4741,055
Wright Medical Group35,3831,055
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.44,3981,050
LTC Properties22,8981,046
Terreno Realty Corporation21,3201,046
CSG Systems International21,3781,044
Northern Oil and Gas540,6711,043
Cannae Holdings, Inc.35,9461,042
Dime Community Bancshares54,7921,041
Bank of Marin Bancorp25,3551,040
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,006,1891,036
LendingClub Corp315,2931,034
Entegris27,6791,033
Charter Oak Bank13,2571,019
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.32,8301,018
AMERISAFE15,9181,015
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.33,6471,012
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.34,499997
International Lithium Corp.25,179997
Piedmont Office Realty Trust49,987996
Donaldson Company19,526993
SL Green Realty Corporation12,293988
Stag Industrial32,676988
Premier Inc25,249987
Heartland Financial USA21,961982
Opus Bank46,505982
Dynamic Gold Corp.15,412976
Aerohive Networks219,806974
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.16,699973
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.140,250965
AngioDynamics48,819961
Invesco Plc46,959961
Equity Commonwealth29,486959
Randgold Resources Ltd.60,537955
Saul Centers17,006955
Acadia Realty Trust34,867954
Seaspan Corp.97,119953
Compania Cervecerias Unidas57,087952
Principal Real Estate Income Fund16,418951
Regis Corporation57,218950
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.180,939948
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.45,981946
Adventure Gold, Inc.16,691939
ABM Industries Incorporated23,402936
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS95,145934
Trustmark Corporation28,089934
Universal Display Corp5,034932
Universal Electronics Inc.22,690931
First Busey Corporation35,231930
AutoNation22,160929
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America7,504927
Insulet Corporation7,895925
Healthcare Trust of America33,422917
J & J Snack Foods Corp.5,690916
Watsco5,585913
ViaSat11,255910
Penumbra Inc5,685910
Tyler Technologies4,200907
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC15,904905
Freshpet, Inc.19,894905
Scholastic Corporation27,139902
Loews Corporation16,500896
Resources Connection55,923895
NMI Holdings, Inc.31,274888
Vail Resorts3,974887
Envestra Ltd.12,896882
Blueprint Medicines Corp9,348882
Harley-Davidson24,447876
Hip Cuisine, Inc.22,140876
ArQule79,167872
USLIFE Income Fund7,111872
Viavi Solutions64,540858
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.118,391854
Asbury Automotive Group Inc10,116853
RBC Bearings Incorporated5,110852
TDC A/S23,991851
Dave & Buster's Entertainment20,998850
Neurocrine Biosciences10,319850
Hudson Pacific Properties25,367844
Cleveland BioLabs79,097844
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions36,730841
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.29,609834
Virtus Investment Partners7,760833
MGE Energy Inc.11,370831
AMAG Pharmaceuticals82,919828
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.30,714828
WellCare Helath Plans2,893825
Winnebago Industries21,316824
Kontoor Brands, Inc.29,268820
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.28,414813
Sanderson Farms6,111813
Monro Muffler Brake9,516812
Stewart Enterprises19,841803
Contura Energy, Inc.15,396799
Barnes Group14,187799
R.G. Barry Corporation404,928798
Lennar Corporation16,422796
CGI Group10,417796
Sabra Healthcare REIT40,418796
New York Community Bancorp Inc79,695795
Brightcove Inc.76,677792
Coty Inc58,784788
Dorman Products8,999784
Concho Resources Inc.7,617780
United Community Financial Corp.27,265779
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co29,270775
DXP Enterprises20,437774
Wabash National Corporation47,584774
BLACKLINE, INC.14,385770
Mind Solutions Inc.26,937769
QAD Inc.19,107768
FTS International, Inc.137,535767
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.16,601767
FIBROGEN INC16,903764
Huron Consulting Group Inc.15,144763
SPX Corporation23,103763
FBL Financial Group11,818754
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.16,404752
Otter Tail Corporation14,217751
Technip ADR28,785747
Mimecast15,971746
Haverty Furniture Companies43,779746
Total Energy Services Inc.5,802744
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company23,549743
Hanger38,751742
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)58,445742
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC12,552739
Chesapeake Lodging Trust25,866735
AVX Corporation43,979730
Innophos Holdings25,020728
Noble Energy Inc.32,877723
Now Inc49,540717
Diebold78,199716
Weibo16,390714
Teekay Tankers Ltd.557,604714
Zions Bancorporation15,491712
Casella Waste Systems17,775704
Northwest Natural Gas Company10,118703
Sandridge Energy, Inc.101,291701
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation24,845699
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE11,030698
Forrester Research14,847698
Socket Mobile, Inc.22,396697
Net 1 UEPS Technologies174,246697
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation7,164691
Quaker Chemical Corporation3,383686
RadNet49,621684
Aircastle Limited32,012681
TerraForm Power, Inc.47,551680
Albany International Corporation8,134674
Macerich Company (The)20,104673
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust23,810671
Supernus Pharmaceuticals20,250670
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP82,883667
Integrated Research Ltd.11,805659
Independent Bank Corporation8,635658
Ladder Capital39,565657
Virtu Financial30,793656
Cambrex Corporation13,994655
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New13,268655
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund12,699653
POSCO12,215648
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.18,437647
BrightSphere Investment Group56,606646
DineEquity6,754645
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.17,899642
R1 RCM Inc.50,983641
Pinduoduo Inc.30,897637
IBERIABANK Corporation8,396637
Rayonier Inc. REIT20,975636
Inphi Corporation12,662634
ProPetro Holding Corp.30,475631
Horizon Bancorp Inc3,640628
Funko, Inc.25,829626
Interactive Health Network11,526625
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals39,643624
Summit Materials32,429624
Bandwidth Inc.8,290622
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.11,807621
Mesa Laboratories2,518615
Guidewire Software6,135614
21Vianet Group78,714613
Electric Motors Corp.16,621613
Aecom Technology Corporation16,196613
REX American Resources Corporation8,361610
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC29,982609
Colony Financial39,260609
Model N Inc31,219609
Yext, Inc.30,300609
Global Net Lease30,917607
New Senior Investment Group Inc.90,401607
QuinStreet37,964602
Simpson Manufacturing Company9,038601
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.101,894600
BancorpSouth20,701598
Northwest Bancshares33,904597
Glacier Bancorp14,505588
Energizer Tennis Inc.15,182587
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated42,942587
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold50,930587
Western Union Company (The)29,404585
Hersha Hospitality Trust34,908577
Sasol Ltd.23,114574
Lydall28,297572
NAVIENT CORP41,592568
United Parcel Service5,514567
Evolution Petroleum Corporation79,360567
Intersect ENT, Inc.24,928567
FGL Holding66,983563
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.20,606561
Trimble Navigation Limited12,532560
Community Bank System8,464557
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.6,151555
Range Energy Resources, Inc.79,385554
Shake Shack7,639552
Keane Group, Inc.82,072552
Kulicke and Soffa Industries24,413551
Cogent Communications Group9,249549
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras59,927547
B Communications Ltd.11,961544
ANI Pharmaceuticals6,619544
Tenaris S.A.20,512540
Enpro Industries8,416537
First Bancorp14,728536
Nautilus Group240,075531
Cactus16,029531
Rambus43,954529
Brookline Bancorp34,354528
Navigant Consulting22,702526
Accuray Incorporated134,511521
Upland Software, Inc.11,389519
Centennial Resource Development68,394519
Kirby Corporation6,613519
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.14,343518
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.22,034517
Praxsyn Corporation18,360517
AVALARA INC7,066510
ExlService Holdings7,713510
AtriCure17,087510
Continental Resources12,092509
Unifi27,967508
Varex Imaging Corp16,561508
Oritani Financial Corp.28,423504
Mercantile Bank Corporation15,367501
Cryoport, Inc.27,367501
Sohu.com Inc.35,715500
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.2,749497
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.9,818493
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.6,196490
IRADIMED CORP23,971490
Eagle Energy Trust5,388490
Badger Meter8,210490
Fiesta Restaurant Group37,170488
Veritiv Corp25,151488
Sterling Construction Company Inc36,232486
Standard Motor Products10,689485
Corporate Office Properties Trust18,244481
Denny's Corporation23,368480
Forum Energy Technologies140,491480
Wolverine World Wide17,402479
Legg Mason12,712479
ESCO Technologies Inc.5,761476
AAON9,453474
Modine Manufacturing Company33,107474
Kaman Corporation7,424473
Sidney Resources Corp.107,951465
RMR Industrials, Inc.9,885464
Pattern Energy Group20,074464
Park Electrochemical Corporation27,759463
Seaboard Corporation112463
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.7,283462
Neogen Corporation7,385459
Knowles24,933457
Retrophin22,653455
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.30,619453
RHB Capital3,917453
Camden National Corporation9,878453
Official Payments Holdings4,020453
Balchem Corporation4,523452
Sodexo 12,011450
Washington Trust Bancorp8,596449
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated3,186448
HomeStreet15,051446
City Holding Company5,841445
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust21,343444
Boston Private Financial Holdings36,711443
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)15,183439
Mobile Mini14,439439
Xencor Inc10,737439
Watts Water Technologies4,701438
NV5 Holdings, Inc.5,334434
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.38,457431
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.20,397430
Crown Marketing19,691428
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.12,438426
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co73,720425
Gentherm Inc10,169425
SMARTSHEET INC8,731423
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust19,297421
Penn VA Corp New13,706421
National Fuel Gas Company8,000419
Taubman Centers10,258419
Opko Health Inc171,725419
CHS Inc123,147415
Agnico Eagle Mines8,072414
WesBanco10,722413
Exterran Corp28,992412
ManTech International Corporation6,258412
US Ecology6,928412
Marten Transport22,618411
Fourlis Holding SA14,941408
Matson10,441406
International Speedway Corporation8,990404
Uniti Financial Corp.42,376403
Gulfport Energy Corporation81,771401
Waterstone Financial23,385399
Mueller Industries13,607398
Nam Tai Electronics40,384394
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.8,395394
Lands End32,117392
Amphastar18,503391
Stratasys13,266390
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust14,608390
Inovalon26,675387
Wyndham Worldwide Corp6,902385
CryoLife12,818384
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.19,152377
Resolute Forest Products Inc.51,381370
The Middleby Corporation2,769368
Navistar International Corporation10,606365
Krystal Biotech, Inc.9,072365
SPX8,696364
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd26,363363
Investors Bancorp32,435362
Wynn Resorts2,922361
Malibu Boats9,268360
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.5,667358
Preferred Bank7,553357
Innospec Inc.3,892355
United Cannabis Corp.24,989354
iStar Financial Inc.28,418353
PAR Technology Corporation12,501353
Rexnord Corporation11,610351
Urban Barns Foods Inc.20,089348
Kadant Inc3,835348
M.D.C. Holdings10,596347
Natus Medical Incorporated13,524347
SLM Corporation35,922345
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation9,240345
Cowen Group, Inc.19,895342
SITE Centers Corp.25,743341
Monarch Casino & Resort7,987341
SunCoke Energy38,292340
Tribune Publishing Company42,687340
New York Mortgage Trust54,877340
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.127,276340
ZAGG Inc48,666339
Gibraltar Industries8,367338
Ormat Technologies5,304336
Dycom Industries5,695335
Harmonic Inc.60,008333
Smart Sand, Inc.136,471333
Simmons First National Corporation14,265332
H&E Equipment Services11,330330
SHOTSPOTTER, INC7,470330
Community Healthcare Trust Inc8,338329
Vivint Solar, Inc.44,939328
Cars.com Inc.16,574327
D.R. Horton7,572327
Ameresco22,149326
Invacare Corporation62,550325
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.23,038325
National CineMedia49,551325
Callaway Golf Company18,846323
Textainer Group Holdings Limited31,941322
Park National Corporation3,229321
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC24,334320
Travelzoo Inc.20,721320
Xperi Corporation15,510319
Valmont Industries2,560318
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.14,364317
PetIQ, Inc.9,620317
Beazer Homes USA32,832316
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings24,646314
Renasant Corporation8,676312
United Bankshares8,380311
Bitauto Holdings Limited29,642310
Lakeland Financial Corporation6,589309
Boingo Wireless17,062307
First Trust20,437305
Tootsie Roll Industries8,168302
Nordic Investment Bank128,613301
IMPINJ INC10,499300
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.14,074300
Carriage Services15,695298
National-Oilwell Varco13,684297
Epizyme Inc23,425294
Hibbett Sports16,119293
Greenbrier Companies9,603292
Forward Air Corporation4,932292
First Midwest Bancorp14,266292
Investors Real Estate Trust4,965291
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.5,830290
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.11,497287
Meridian Interstate Bancorp16,025287
Proto Labs2,469286
Artisan Partners Asset Management10,348285
ECA Marcellus Trust I55,386284
Rightmove Plc44,877284
Cadence Bancorporation13,464280
Cerus Corporation49,863280
Gates Industrial Corp plc24,454279
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.33,106275
GenMark Diagnostics42,210274
OceanFirst Financial Corp.10,944272
Brooks Automation6,994271
CISION LTD.22,911269
MACROGENICS INC15,870269
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.169,293269
Vocera Communications8,429269
Laredo Petroleum Holdings92,704269
Cass Information Systems5,480266
Ramtron International Corporation4,345266
Frontline Ltd.33,246266
Cubic Corporation4,104265
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited28,108263
Meritage Corporation5,116263
Helix TCS, Inc.30,349262
GoPro, Inc.47,866261
Energy Development Corp.83,140260
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.9,660258
iQiyi12,328255
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania9,721255
Solid Biosciences Inc.44,293255
AQUENTIUM INC19,483254
USA Truck25,133254
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.17,911252
SEACOR Holdings5,270250
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.5,198248
Multi-Color Corporation4,952247
Tucows Inc.4,041247
Cray Inc7,091247
BBX Capital Corporation50,244247
Anika Therapeutics Inc.6,013244
Tempur-pedic International Inc3,396244
Provident Financial Services10,028243
World Acceptance Corporation1,479243
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.5,429242
Tredegar Corporation14,444240
Chimera Investment Corporation12,650239
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.15,026235
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.4,691234
The Intertain Group Limited2,446233
National Bank of Canada 6,402232
Cara Therapeutics10,745231
Intrepid Mines Ltd.68,152229
Antares Pharma69,293228
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST9,970227
American Premium Water Corporation25,067226
Dermira, Inc.23,658226
Core Laboratories N.V.4,390226
Tutor Perini Corporation16,244225
Willdan Group6,036225
Fitbit50,722223
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers13,673222
Container Store Group, Inc.30,182221
Thor Industries3,795221
Suzano Papel E Celulose SA12,961221
NAPCO Security Technologies7,392219
Carolina Trust Bank6,249219
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.27,281219
Biglari Holdings Inc.2,086217
MBIA23,189216
Independence Holding Company18,708216
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC6,388216
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd10,795216
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 11,156216
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.15,053215
Denali Therapeutics Inc.10,346215
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.12,038214
Profire Energy141,947214
Berry Pete Corp.20,091213
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I12,767212
Jernigan Capital, Inc.10,328212
Quanex Building Products Corporation11,184211
TPI COMPOSITES, INC8,481210
Applied Industrial Technologies3,387208
Covanta Holding Corporation11,513206
Virtusa Corporation4,605205
Towne Bank7,453203
Lakeland Bancorp12,402200
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation14,422195
Gannett Co.23,806194
New York Community Bancorp12,530193
William Lyon Homes10,606193
Team12,241188
AGNC Investment Corp.10,721180
Craft Brew Alliance12,873180
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.102,948180
SeaSpine Holdings Corp13,379177
Pier 1 Imports23,523177
Cytosorbents Corp26,558176
Kinross Gold Corporation45,477176
On Deck Capital Inc41,882174
Horizon Bancorp (IN)10,360169
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.35,578167
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings10,890165
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals43,277164
Interface Inc.10,557162
Amcol International Corporation17,271161
Overstock.com11,564157
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.24,129157
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.18,265154
Avid Bioservices27,286153
TRANSENTERIX INC.110,766151
Radiant Logistics24,525151
Cameco Corporation13,988150
GasLog Ltd.10,401150
Kindred Biosciences17,847149
Plug Power66,344149
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.30,778148
Telaria19,563147
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.20,947143
ImmunoGen65,623142
UMH Properties11,352141
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund13,240141
Drive Shack29,386138
Quotient Technology12,886138
3D Systems Corporation14,833135
GME Resources Ltd.24,287133
Uranium Energy Corp.95,869131
OOMA INC12,030126
Spark Energy, Inc.11,016123
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA38,062122
Franks International NV22,355122
New Media Investment Group Inc.12,871122
Tailored Brands20,843120
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA59,622119
Total Telcom, Inc.11,145119
DHT Holdings20,080119
Republic First Bancorp23,466115
Express41,615114
Diamond Offshore Drilling12,475111
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd12,484110
Carrols Restaurant Group11,541104
Washington Prime Group Inc.27,312104
Kirkland's44,262100
ENSCO plc12,000100
MDC Partners Inc.39,33399
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.78,10197
Yamana Gold Inc.35,64590
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.21,71585
Evolent Health10,60984
Consolidated Communications Holdings16,77483
Tocagen Inc11,10574
Ascena Retail Group118,11272
HC228,85868
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.11,19654
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC15,14348
Town Sports International Holdings21,79447
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.12,07225
Athersys13,98123
ZAFGEN, INC.19,68223

Feedback