AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation12,800,0611,769,993
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,197,4021,461,200
Apple Inc.6,200,8651,388,808
Procter & Gamble Company (The)8,944,9821,112,577
Facebook5,495,594976,677
Exelon Corporation18,025,031870,790
Johnson & Johnson6,662,871862,043
Biogen Idec Inc.3,516,611815,221
Intel Corporation15,034,538766,611
Pepsico5,522,150754,658
Amazon.com435,714750,060
Cisco Systems14,712,190723,840
Allstate Corporation (The)6,023,950654,201
Merck & Company7,356,557619,276
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,688,444616,819
Wal-Mart Stores4,928,511584,915
Synchrony Financial16,339,728551,466
Intuit Inc.2,050,589542,422
Verizon Communications Inc.8,821,569532,470
Consolidated Graphics5,451,104514,966
Mastercard Incorporated1,864,943506,462
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited10,719,553498,244
Micron Technology11,502,231492,641
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,658,345482,512
Tyson Foods, Inc.5,610,521477,848
Applied Materials9,433,270468,079
Pfizer12,971,850466,078
Akamai Technologies5,116,599464,792
Texas Instruments Incorporated3,603,304462,016
Everest Re Group1,704,967453,674
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2,179,724453,426
Oracle Corporation8,130,111443,986
Twitter10,652,381438,878
United Continental Holdings4,957,369437,587
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust2,308,710435,908
International Business Machines Corporation3,019,391435,849
Colgate-Palmolive Company5,871,987431,650
Waste Management3,752,050429,048
Starbucks Corporation4,788,164423,369
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation4,339,341421,220
Wells Fargo & Company8,141,058410,635
Lamprell1,778,535406,484
Cummins Inc.2,496,980404,760
Investec Ltd.3,714,716401,821
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings4,840,943398,119
Estee Lauder Companies1,923,175381,655
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,517,207375,392
Danaher Corporation2,583,278372,302
Huntington Ingalls Industries1,746,369369,863
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,327,622366,756
American Electric Power Company3,869,976362,578
eBay Inc.9,276,030358,240
QUALCOMM Incorporated4,657,464355,271
Cadence Design Systems5,277,504347,893
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.18,502,599347,478
Home Depot1,481,117343,649
Comcast Corporation7,627,757342,182
Kimberly-Clark Corporation2,336,367331,881
PulteGroup9,111,421329,742
Mylan Inc.17,174,741329,412
MetLife6,864,635323,736
Eli Lilly and Company2,888,783323,053
Halfords Group Plc5,806,551320,928
Honeywell International Inc.1,901,271320,554
McKesson Corporation2,278,699308,536
Nike3,235,499301,257
Target Corporation2,818,503301,058
Booking Holdings153,157299,720
Stark Naked Bobbers2,012,397299,163
Anthem United, Inc.1,250,887297,699
Best Buy Co.4,325,142297,094
AO Mosenergo3,796,209297,053
TJX Companies5,282,206294,272
Accenture plc.1,529,726294,242
CDW Corp2,350,626289,691
Eaton Corporation3,471,188287,832
Gilead Sciences4,526,670286,538
Aflac Incorporated5,475,610286,483
United States Cellular Corporation1,321,898284,181
F5 Networks1,954,143274,401
Electronic Arts Inc.2,806,027272,746
Baxano Surgical, Inc.3,119,499271,677
Athene Holding Ltd6,400,967269,225
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,636,645269,203
VeriSign1,412,719266,480
Charles River Laboratories International2,006,928265,657
Darden Restaurants2,181,974257,386
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.4,918,095253,872
Visa Inc.1,416,950243,729
McDonald's Corporation1,126,798241,935
Lockheed Martin Corporation608,364237,299
iTeknik Holding Corporation783,403233,861
Xerox Corporation7,812,581233,674
Ameren Illinois Company2,913,806233,251
Amgen Inc.1,197,505231,729
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.8,946,482230,550
ManpowerGroup2,736,652229,824
Ross Stores2,077,318227,841
Philip Morris International Inc2,969,003224,931
Progressive Corporation (The)2,850,114220,171
Exelixis12,382,888218,991
Fortinet2,885,544218,840
DTE Energy Company1,627,247216,359
Xilinx2,238,031214,628
AT&T Inc.5,680,366214,604
Costco Wholesale Corporation739,415213,033
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,796,862211,473
CME Group Inc.995,399210,368
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated651,646208,944
Walt Disney Company (The)1,591,001207,212
Altria Group5,101,464207,068
Southwest Airlines Company3,782,607204,299
AMP Ltd.1,383,696203,320
Capital One Financial Corp2,192,297199,455
IL2M International Corp.1,138,771197,884
Tech Data Corporation1,898,722196,309
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation3,263,780193,869
Phillips 661,882,211192,738
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap1,270,096192,216
Foothills Exploration, Inc4,470,484191,203
Reinsurance Group of America1,179,436188,568
Mascota Resources Corp4,533,072188,530
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.3,404,185182,601
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,258,435181,831
Informa15,808,501179,742
Popular3,262,879176,456
Agora Holdings, Inc.3,968,296176,430
Amdocs Limited2,642,133174,671
American Tower Corporation (REIT)779,673172,409
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.700,345171,773
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation784,231171,520
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc1,333,230169,480
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.444,052166,426
Skechers U.S.A.4,321,979159,524
Jabil Circuit4,446,340158,779
Curtiss-Wright Corporation1,225,699158,569
Oshkosh Truck Corporation2,113,557158,179
Arrow Electronics2,124,995157,696
Republic Services1,821,407157,643
HCA Holdings1,312,593156,395
Therapix Biosciences Ltd3,806,579156,374
TripAdvisor4,059,650155,769
CBS Corporation3,844,309155,195
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company3,036,794153,995
Clorox Company (The)1,015,904153,890
Discover Financial Services1,886,809153,001
lululemon athletica inc.788,345150,716
TEGNA9,730,674150,436
Neenah Paper643,108149,761
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated2,400,501149,023
AMC Networks Inc.3,051,140148,346
Lincoln National Corporation2,408,430145,276
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.732,118140,633
Azure Power1,657,939140,411
American Water Works1,123,652139,591
Fifth Third Bancorp5,095,307139,509
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp11,683,501138,800
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,412,393138,061
Ralph Lauren Corporation1,449,523137,066
International Paper Company3,266,695136,417
Cirrus Logic2,541,994136,124
Ecolab Inc.670,354132,757
Universal Health Services888,608130,608
AutoZone118,616128,654
Coca-Cola Company (The)2,356,552128,291
Mondelez International2,308,215127,690
Comverse, Inc.5,129,632126,958
Boeing Company (The)333,630126,936
V Media Corp855,770126,192
BGS Acquisition Corp.2,227,169126,102
Qurate Retail12,279,222125,616
Zoetis1,002,783124,937
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,325,485123,509
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI3,472,150122,810
Everett SpinCo, Inc.4,150,719122,446
Graham Holdings185,960122,228
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,595,199121,985
Toll Brothers Inc.2,988,507120,586
TIM Participacoes S.A.8,344,657119,829
Cardinal Health2,537,124119,727
Abbott Laboratories1,427,376119,429
NorthWestern Corporation1,585,157118,966
CIENA Corporation3,023,533118,613
Avnet2,685,490118,417
IQVIA Holdings794,706118,236
Williams-Sonoma1,720,621116,968
Boston Beer Company320,069115,350
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,878,358114,937
Caterpillar909,425114,869
PayPal Holdings, Inc.1,094,651113,395
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)904,030111,386
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,882,538111,089
CornerWorld Corp.1,359,472110,974
Tesco PLC1,223,412110,645
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.1,112,938110,437
UBM Plc3,679,639109,359
Simon Property Group694,103108,037
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE906,196106,369
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,502,711106,106
Mobile TeleSystems13,035,989105,592
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,819,372104,614
Valero Energy Corporation1,213,764103,145
Helios Advantage Income Fund4,348,015102,396
Goldman Sachs Group493,516102,261
ConocoPhillips1,793,514102,194
Sempra Energy686,989101,406
Henry Schein1,586,01399,903
PVH Corp.1,119,89598,350
CB Scientific Inc.607,08098,007
Broadcom Inc.357,79597,749
Celgene Corporation980,97197,410
Vishay Intertechnology5,740,83997,192
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,744,40595,942
3M Company574,89794,513
Duke Energy Corporation977,97593,749
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.672,74793,519
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,309,03092,967
Incyte Corporation1,251,34592,399
T-Mobile US Inc1,178,48991,898
Comerica Incorporated1,383,06491,268
AGCO Corporation1,201,29690,938
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.371,15090,925
CACI International396,49390,837
Hasbro755,01489,612
Cooper Companies300,96789,207
Qorvo1,210,96088,909
Jumbo SA983,28688,240
Morgan Stanley2,062,85288,022
EMCOR Group1,030,45488,011
IAC/InterActiveCorp402,88487,816
Herman Miller1,900,33187,567
WESCO International1,838,84387,235
Varian Medical Systems729,90386,924
Cintas Corporation323,16986,642
World Fuel Services Corporation2,189,47786,528
AbbVie Inc1,148,13886,478
ANSYS393,11286,033
AvalonBay Communities396,54085,387
Enersis S A9,358,92985,260
American Financial Group795,28585,239
Atmos Energy Corporation747,02885,079
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.543,23385,038
MGIC Investment Corporation6,740,60084,797
Arch Capital Group Ltd.2,013,84084,541
Sinclair Pharma plc.1,990,83183,774
General Dynamics Corporation456,72283,457
Manhattan Associates1,042,26683,413
Hormel Foods Corporation1,902,47183,195
Eastman Chemical Company1,125,46483,093
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.326,79283,087
ONYX Pharmaceuticals207,52082,699
Textron Inc.1,683,37082,418
Assurant652,39882,078
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals295,05181,233
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2,558,66680,956
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,745,93980,236
Nemaura Medical Inc.2,111,31180,061
Vistra Energy Corp.2,994,44980,042
Seagate Technology.1,489,39879,564
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.1,801,59579,072
Molina Healthcare Inc736,55678,974
Prologis, Inc.924,02778,746
Hershey507,16078,605
Dominion Resources967,60478,415
Fair Isaac Corp259,16178,002
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.2,320,56477,901
Flextronics International Ltd.7,403,13177,474
Regal Beloit Corporation1,058,64377,122
Masimo Corporation519,40076,928
Sysco Corporation964,52576,583
Adriana Resources, Inc.740,55476,099
Globus Medical1,486,71775,956
Timken Company (The)1,772,31375,695
Macy's Inc4,932,60675,666
Emerson Electric Company1,131,22375,633
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,306,83275,483
Quanta Services2,015,79775,391
Credit Acceptance Corporation163,09975,239
United Technologies Corporation549,33574,891
Old Republic International Corporation3,174,44174,663
Axis Energy Corporation1,118,04774,596
Synopsys544,68774,530
Esperance Minerals NL871,68574,503
Automatic Data Processing460,09674,269
Woodward689,04474,114
LyondellBasell Industries NV826,38873,937
The AES Corporation4,463,39672,932
Air Products and Chemicals327,33572,623
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.3,275,65072,588
Alleghany Corporation90,88172,501
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.761,21072,391
Analog Devices645,02572,055
JetBlue Airways Corporation4,301,33972,047
Limited Brands3,660,11271,701
Nu Skin Enterprises1,692,59171,343
Mettler-Toledo International100,93171,096
Labor Smart, Inc.421,61870,111
Entergy Corporation597,18470,086
Southern Company (The)1,132,81669,974
U.S. Bancorp1,263,87869,943
Union Pacific Corporation430,49569,732
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,711,33369,258
Signature Bank579,77369,121
Metals USA Holdings Corp.809,68169,066
KB Home2,020,84668,709
Intuitive Surgical127,13168,642
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,736,52968,029
American Airlines Group2,515,26067,837
Omnicom Group Inc.863,03367,575
Church & Dwight Company897,34667,516
Allergan399,94567,307
Viacom Inc.2,785,70866,940
Crane Company831,71666,770
American Express Company563,54466,656
Parker-Hannifin Corporation369,45166,549
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,508,24065,902
Raytheon Company335,68065,857
Fidelity National Financial1,466,79365,140
IntercontinentalExchange691,79163,832
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc328,15763,521
CoStar Group107,00263,474
CASEY CONTAINER CORP393,62563,437
Archer1,533,96263,000
Xcel Energy Inc.969,41562,905
Citrix Systems654,38662,893
Stryker Corporation289,71262,592
Prudential Financial694,78762,496
Allison Transmission Holdings1,330,93562,008
CleanPath Resources Corp.797,90961,599
nVent Electric plc2,810,44861,408
WWA GROUP INC1,639,80361,214
Qiagen N.V.1,855,11260,968
Bio-Rad Laboratories182,48160,719
V.F. Corporation679,70260,480
Petrominerales Ltd568,80160,128
Willis Towers Watson311,19460,051
EPAM Systems330,76959,856
Insperity606,92759,855
McCormick & Company382,29459,753
ChemoCentryx702,28759,470
Wright Express Corporation821,26159,320
Inogen1,235,88859,211
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.439,58558,931
DENTSPLY International Inc.1,103,42258,823
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.595,17058,725
M&T Bank Corporation371,43558,676
Chevron Corporation490,62058,188
General Mills1,053,89758,091
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc1,422,19257,371
Constellation Brands Inc278,02357,337
Linde Aktiengesellschaft294,89357,100
Urban Outfitters2,087,43656,904
Callon Petroleum Company13,160,25656,852
Lowe's Companies516,02356,742
Equity Residential655,05456,505
Dillard's Capital Trust I890,29856,498
The Hanover Insurance Group418,03556,497
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP1,150,89356,290
Concordia International Corp.458,83855,813
Align Technology307,10955,562
JD.com Inc1,969,02555,547
The Kroger Company2,569,57255,374
Dana Holding Corporation3,908,29355,107
KAR Auction Services2,221,35954,534
ResMed Inc.402,73454,413
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.1,076,02854,092
iPure Labs, Inc.1,093,50453,604
Equinix92,72053,481
Adtalem Global Education1,402,28953,413
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr179,85253,375
NetEase199,16153,013
Citigroup Inc.766,77752,969
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC27,242,37152,578
Amerco134,79552,575
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.3,178,68451,304
Dollar General Corporation321,01951,023
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.608,20350,271
Match Group, Inc.692,50749,306
Allete558,40848,810
Broadridge Financial Solutions391,92448,767
Paychex588,38248,700
T. Rowe Price Group424,49148,498
IDACORP430,43148,497
Yum! Brands424,76648,181
Gap2,780,74247,996
Illinois Tool Works Inc.306,17447,913
Mednax2,124,43747,609
DROPBOX, INC.2,346,46647,328
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)85,66547,063
CAM Group, Inc.1,036,63846,970
Marsh & McLennan Companies459,89345,962
Silgan Holdings1,539,50545,954
CDK Global, Inc.966,92745,881
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated272,12445,777
BlackRock102,70345,769
CNP Assurances SA1,518,28345,700
Arconic1,741,17845,271
PNC Financial Services Group322,59345,215
NewLead Holdings Ltd.403,20044,659
Sally Beauty Holdings2,998,02444,641
Credicorp Ltd.212,68144,332
SVB Financial Group210,55343,995
Bank of America Corporation1,494,83543,604
J.M. Smucker Company (The)392,96743,234
United Therapeutics Corporation537,21342,843
KLA-Tencor Corporation269,22442,672
NVR11,45242,571
Berry Petroleum Company1,077,10142,298
Altice USA1,477,83842,163
CommVault Systems942,69241,837
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO797,76641,548
Post Holdings391,70341,458
Norfolk Souther Corporation229,62541,254
Ulta Salon164,00041,107
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 553,99440,996
Expedition Mining Inc305,73940,856
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.554,66740,335
Maximus519,50940,137
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC715,82240,014
Alkermes plc2,110,95039,981
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS2,514,60839,806
Werner Enterprises1,122,26339,605
Water Resources Group Ltd176,85339,479
Hologic773,40939,049
Patterson-UTI Energy4,618,02838,930
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.474,58938,565
Yum China Holdings, Inc.847,83738,517
Columbia Sportswear Company397,84538,332
Becton, Dickinson & Co.152,28538,277
CF Industries Holdings774,33238,097
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,422,16637,972
Haemonetics Corporation299,10137,729
Whirlpool Corporation237,05337,540
Huntsman Corporation1,605,48337,344
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.192,83337,261
News Corporation2,673,12637,156
Terramin Australia Ltd.644,60237,155
Halliburton Company1,960,27836,834
Maxar Technologies481,19836,821
Crimson Exploration Inc.408,49436,752
GrafTech International Ltd2,872,38836,623
Rollins1,078,92536,468
Nucor Corporation714,65135,704
Wintrust Financial Corporation549,20435,495
West Pharmaceutical Services249,86235,435
Michaels Stores Inc3,611,59435,358
First Citizens BancShares74,72735,238
Cabot Corporation787,05235,213
NewMarket Corporation74,48935,166
Illumina115,13834,990
Schlumberger N.V.1,020,60434,701
LogMein492,96734,616
Dow 30 Premium722,99634,451
Ctrip.com International1,173,62934,376
Semtech Corporation695,68233,817
Zebra Technologies Corporation165,15533,675
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.360,58333,574
Carlisle Companies Incorporated232,53833,574
Centenera Mng Corp.775,00833,364
US Foods Holding Corp.812,76633,128
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)395,06432,526
Keysight Technologies, Inc.332,84332,362
AngloGold Ashanti Limited1,761,20532,177
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.354,55732,141
CH Energy Group502,01132,104
Cerner Corporation468,99631,971
OGE Energy Corporation702,94731,900
PolyOne Corporation976,52531,805
Delphi Energy2,388,30231,693
Jack Henry & Associates213,21931,124
Franklin Resources1,080,27231,036
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.241,55830,951
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.36,61330,772
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP896,23730,687
The Providence Service Corporation2,123,89730,595
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.368,59830,542
Carnival Plc ADS700,27930,497
Marathon Petroleum Corporation500,55730,409
Envestnet408,40330,291
Marathon Oil Corporation2,465,62730,253
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 481,31430,217
Evergy, Inc.449,17529,897
John Wiley & Sons678,68329,787
Community Service Communications566,22829,778
Telephone and Data Systems1,157,10929,622
HBP Energy Corp.887,13229,488
State Street Corporation498,07429,481
Federated Investors912,71129,435
Hawaiian Electric Industries641,16829,244
PPG Industries247,72929,215
Devon Energy Corporation1,208,74029,010
General Electric Capital Corporation3,174,75529,001
PPlus Trust908,36828,605
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc272,18628,580
MasTec441,79228,549
Banco Popular1,018,79528,526
Associated Banc-Corp1,391,75728,183
MSA Safety257,93928,144
IDEXX Laboratories103,31128,093
Aspen Technology227,38527,987
Hubbell212,23027,887
Madison Ventures Inc.105,91227,830
Portland General Electric Company488,84427,556
Cigna Corporation181,53627,555
Builders FirstSource1,327,76227,319
Genpact Limited704,50327,299
CNX Coal Resources LP3,860,94626,795
Southwest Gas Corporation292,81226,658
Kennametal Inc.877,80826,624
Digital Realty Trust204,89326,597
Brunswick Corporation510,75726,595
Signet International Holdings, Inc.1,579,23926,468
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,365,69726,413
Hartford Financial Services Group434,90826,338
NuVasive414,52126,272
Nuance Communications1,626,88626,242
Atkore International Group Inc.861,79626,156
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated261,35226,015
Stanley Black & Decker179,02225,853
Leidos Holdings, Inc.302,30125,841
Lancaster Colony Corporation186,08825,801
Avery Dennison Corporation225,49725,610
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,117,29425,519
General Motors Company677,95025,410
Kemira Oyj Ord667,92725,271
Brinker International587,35825,063
East West Petroleum Corp.562,69524,922
Black Hills Corporation324,47724,897
Markel Corporation20,99724,804
Aareal Bank AG1,228,57224,657
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,002,54724,603
ONEOK335,27424,562
Aaron's381,98424,466
Wipro Limited6,675,49124,366
Bioheart, Inc.123,85124,234
Warrior Met Coal LLC1,239,37824,193
Mercury General Corporation429,10323,918
Avis Budget Group843,71723,843
IDEX Corporation145,15823,788
Ventas324,98923,734
Salesforce.com Inc159,68623,704
Dover Corporation236,98123,594
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.707,81923,471
Sonoco Products Company403,10423,465
Bruker Corporation531,19123,335
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo6,869,47523,288
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc155,84223,278
Equity Lifestyle Properties173,44323,172
Belden Inc434,01923,072
Seeing Machines Ltd.555,19423,046
Veeva Systems150,62822,999
Verisk Analytics144,70922,884
Cognex Corporation472,22822,875
WestRock624,93622,779
The Kraft Heinz Company818,47422,664
SunTrust Banks329,25622,653
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev4,869,68622,498
Boston Properties172,39922,353
MSC Industrial Direct Company305,67022,170
Fluor Corporation1,144,08821,886
Domtar Corporation614,21821,885
Edison International289,40121,827
Amedisys Inc166,15521,768
Amphenol Corporation224,28821,644
Ryder System422,26721,591
Drillsearch NL186,74721,459
Alliant Energy Corporation396,87821,404
NVIDIA Corporation123,45321,343
Peoples Financial Corporation1,362,60621,304
Grand Canyon Education216,62621,273
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp7,041,79421,266
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.168,02521,060
Cable One, Inc.16,74621,011
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,428,90320,919
MKS Instruments226,12620,867
International Frontier Resources Corp.1,480,35920,740
Camden Property Trust186,77320,734
PACCAR Inc.299,34220,699
Centennial Resource Development4,578,61720,672
Maxima Group, Inc.356,72220,658
PBF Energy758,43620,622
Vedanta Res Plc2,375,78720,622
W.W. Grainger70,11720,615
Mdu Res Group Inc725,17520,443
Roper Technologies57,49020,398
Quest Management Inc.190,18320,355
Realty Income Corporation263,25120,186
Nexstar Broadcasting Group196,79020,134
W.T.B. Financial Corp.297,77619,865
Owens Corning Inc313,35319,804
Commerce Bancshares326,23119,786
Vornado Realty Trust308,58119,647
KeyCorp1,099,65219,618
Moody's Corporation95,75319,613
Activision Blizzard371,59919,550
Heico Corporation157,31219,510
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.179,30819,424
Dollar Tree169,16419,312
Pentair506,45019,113
Raymond James Financial231,21019,066
OneMain522,11719,042
Euronet Worldwide130,00519,020
Liberty Gold Corp.452,39818,983
Employers Holdings Inc430,96718,782
Fidelity National Information Services140,92218,709
ICICI Bank Limited1,525,86718,585
FMC Corporation215,38118,490
HMS Networks AB535,46218,455
Paycom Software89,15818,449
Aramark420,18018,311
ZTO Express858,25418,307
Discovery Communications679,86318,105
VOYA Financial Inc331,81918,064
Tetra Technologies208,08818,054
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation657,14517,894
Oceaneering International1,328,91017,821
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.109,29917,811
Okta, Inc.180,84017,806
2U, Inc.1,121,94217,783
Medpace Holdings, Inc.210,14117,660
International Bancshares Corporation453,55717,516
CNO Financial Group1,099,18417,400
K12 Inc654,16617,270
Globecomm Systems Inc.179,31017,171
ICU Medical108,46717,094
Occidental Petroleum Corporation382,31317,001
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store104,56816,979
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,027,46416,912
Vectrus, Inc.412,72316,777
Etsy297,26816,374
Nabors Industries Ltd.8,905,50716,297
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.98,50816,293
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,522,42416,199
SSTL, Inc.319,23716,166
Argo Group International Holdings229,70016,134
Avangrid, Inc.306,94116,038
Morningstar107,79615,753
RPC2,909,11815,680
National Instruments Corporation373,24615,673
Pinduoduo Inc.486,03715,660
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)138,05915,562
Old Dominion Freight Line91,54315,560
Landstar Development Group, Inc.137,83815,518
Treehouse Foods278,26715,430
Cars.com Inc.1,752,43015,299
ServiceNow60,22415,288
Hadera Paper Ltd.430,26515,274
STERIS Corporation104,69014,999
Oasis Midstream Partners LP4,309,73314,912
AutoNation299,51514,907
Chemed Corp.35,42114,791
GATX Corporation190,33114,756
Copart184,65014,744
BankUnited425,24514,297
Insight Enterprises256,56214,288
Liberty Global599,85414,271
Spotify Technology124,50514,194
TRI Pointe Homes952,63914,147
Fiserv135,96514,085
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC377,73513,988
Stifel Financial Corporation241,27813,801
Cinemark Holdings Inc362,55313,799
Kosmos Energy Ltd.2,210,06213,791
Zimmer Holdings99,88413,711
Spectrum Brands Holdings259,31313,671
Taylor Morrison Home Corp526,40013,655
Flow International Corporation291,60213,621
CIAO Group, Inc.613,59813,615
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation1,298,65713,571
Universal Display Corp80,99513,545
Ally Financial Inc407,26913,505
EQT Corporation1,255,84813,362
Gardner Denver472,28813,361
Boston Scientific Corporation325,59413,248
DDD Group Plc.187,12613,241
TrueBlue622,46313,134
Essex Property Trust40,12113,106
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC436,85313,101
Terra Nitrogen Company504,38313,099
Blackham Resources Ltd.214,39613,091
Evertec Group LLC414,49212,940
BorgWarner Inc.352,78412,940
Steelcase Inc.700,61312,891
Oriental Financial Group584,36312,798
Weyerhaeuser Company460,68912,761
Autodesk87,46912,703
Omnicell175,65612,695
McDermott International6,257,51012,640
First BanCorp.1,261,47412,590
CorVel Corp.166,13912,577
USANA Health Sciences183,18312,528
SPS Commerce266,00412,521
AVALARA INC185,43912,478
MSCI Inc57,15512,446
PacWest Bancorp343,60012,445
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.268,91812,376
Barrett Business Services138,50812,302
Parsley Energy731,03312,281
Americas Silver Corporation359,11712,257
Nielsen CO B.V.578,00412,216
Streamtrack, Inc.50,65212,215
Federal Express Corporation83,81612,195
Minerals Technologies Inc.229,76412,136
EchoStar Corporation304,17512,051
Amkor Technology1,321,71612,028
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.316,42611,989
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.2,168,67811,928
Domino's Pizza Inc48,80811,828
Lantheus Holdings468,12411,734
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.127,60311,717
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,003,10711,671
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.130,66811,665
Lincoln Electric Holdings134,37611,658
Banco Bradesco Sa1,426,10611,609
E*TRADE Financial Corporation264,30911,548
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3711,538
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.255,10111,464
Science Applications International Corp 131,00911,444
Progress Software Corporation299,61511,403
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.794,02111,394
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV91,65911,293
Gold Fields Limited2,294,27011,288
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.174,64311,279
First Trust694,52411,251
McGrath RentCorp160,99711,204
FTI Consulting105,52211,184
Five Below88,23611,095
Proofpoint89,30511,094
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc245,45411,004
Primerica86,43910,998
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.87,34710,986
Texas Roadhouse208,14610,932
Astronics Corporation371,58210,917
Repligen Corporation142,14710,901
Essent Group228,25910,881
The Ensign Group228,89210,856
Kimball International559,82210,805
BMC Stock Holdings404,22910,583
Moog Inc.130,15210,558
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co693,63510,522
Cheniere Energy166,63210,508
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica608,65910,499
NextGen Healthcare Inc669,86810,497
MOPALS.COM, INC.338,21210,478
Penske Automotive Group224,59710,477
Santander Holdings USA409,07710,436
Integer Holdings Corporation136,60110,322
Cincinnati Financial Corporation87,32410,188
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust194,39210,167
Photronics921,38910,025
Erie Indemnity Company53,96410,018
Meritage Corporation142,35110,014
American Public Education447,5079,997
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.418,0939,988
PPlus Trust254,3109,893
VALE S.A.860,2039,892
Planet Fitness170,8649,888
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,585,2639,876
CoreLogic212,3079,823
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,097,1589,786
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.48,9189,751
Arch Capital Group Ltd.319,6399,733
Service Corporation International201,9739,642
Anixter International Inc.139,4129,636
Evercore Partners Inc121,1099,614
KSW Inc71,7499,532
Yelp Inc.274,8619,516
Campbell Soup Company202,7559,513
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation516,7149,448
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.278,6169,445
Fastenal Company291,5449,437
Hexcel Corporation115,0219,413
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.368,1629,381
CONDUENT Inc1,502,8409,348
ROKU, INC92,7089,323
Vera Bradley921,3729,306
First Industrial Realty Trust235,1619,303
United States Steel Corporation836,3069,275
Symantec Corporation391,3169,247
Banco de Guayaquil SA1,094,6849,206
MicroStrategy Incorporated61,9979,198
MEDIFAST INC87,8459,103
Heidrick & Struggles International331,4539,049
Bancorp of New Jersey903,8158,948
Ruth's Hospitality Group436,2038,905
Sun Communities59,8528,885
Spartan Stores746,7848,834
GMS Inc306,7168,809
Vail Resorts38,6288,790
Spartech Corporation237,4698,786
Flowers Foods378,9628,765
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp161,2178,628
White Mountains Insurance Group7,9578,594
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.299,6188,578
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc133,6988,547
Trade Desk, Inc.45,4968,533
Air Lease Corporation203,5818,514
Tempur-pedic International Inc113,4598,492
SEI Investments Company143,1968,485
Burlington Stores Inc41,7098,321
VERACYTE, INC.346,6218,319
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc137,8358,281
Schneider National, Inc.381,2138,280
MGM Growth Properties LLC300,0588,249
CBRE Group155,3908,237
Commercial Vehicle Group1,133,5628,173
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC137,6768,120
ABIOMED45,5668,106
Netflix30,4098,102
Inter Parfums115,6938,095
Charter Communications19,7268,087
Carpenter Technology Corporation156,5928,030
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.115,6508,011
Extra Space Storage Inc68,4788,000
Encore Wire Corporation141,9477,989
John B. Sanfilippo & Son82,3507,955
Franklin Electric Co.164,7837,878
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation447,8347,868
Eplus Inc.103,3857,867
Enersis Americas1,854,4437,807
Unifirst Corporation39,5907,725
Verint Systems Inc.180,0977,705
Banco De Chile273,7567,693
SMARTSHEET INC215,3797,665
Installed Building Products133,1827,637
Ducommun Incorporated178,5977,573
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated181,1867,552
Encompass Health119,2317,545
Cato Corporation (The)426,5247,511
Mind Solutions Inc.198,9577,491
Syneos Health140,0157,450
Avid Technology1,197,1677,410
Patterson Companies414,6597,389
Petrobras Argentina S.A.558,5867,340
Sykes Enterprises238,2137,299
1-800 FLOWERS.COM492,7977,291
Oppenheimer Holdings241,1397,249
MercadoLibre13,1387,242
NeoPhotonics Corporation1,180,2217,188
Spirit Airlines186,9297,173
Zynga Inc.1,241,2807,168
NEW RELIC INC116,5897,164
ONE Gas74,6057,157
HEALTHEQUITY INC124,9697,134
NetApp135,3677,108
Deutsche Euroshop AG208,1827,093
Mercury Computer Systems87,0167,063
The Hackett Group428,0527,046
Fortive Corp102,7267,043
Xenia Hotels & Resorts333,2957,039
Workday41,2777,015
NAVIENT CORP549,8146,994
eGain Communications Corporation871,7906,979
Janus Henderson Group310,2666,969
Kinder Morgan337,1776,949
Baker Hughes a GE Co297,6706,906
Sleepaid Hldg Co166,9656,899
Beazer Homes USA461,5686,877
Cullen/Frost Bankers77,5616,840
Magellan Health Services110,0406,833
Extreme Networks934,7266,800
Citi Trends371,3696,796
Safety Insurance Group67,0256,792
Cineplex Inc219,6916,791
Qualys89,7816,785
Emergent Biosolutions129,0666,748
Dell Technologies Inc.130,9066,736
Chesapeake Energy Corp.4,775,2106,733
RLJ Lodging Trust395,8476,725
Waste Connections73,1026,725
Tilly's711,3276,715
Perrigo Company119,7906,695
Selective Insurance Group88,5506,658
TriMas Corporation217,1216,655
CECO Environmental Corp.415,0136,595
SurModics143,6136,569
Now Inc573,1136,545
Comfort Systems USA147,7966,537
Apergy Corp242,7296,527
Legg Mason170,5456,513
American National Insurance Company52,5246,499
PS Business Parks35,6406,485
NIC Inc.312,8286,460
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc88,6276,448
Eagle Pharmaceuticals113,3016,409
Walker & Dunlop114,5386,406
YY Inc.113,6276,390
Perspecta Inc.242,7996,342
Bank of Hawaii Corporation73,5966,324
Lions Gate Metals Inc.693,5906,291
Dunkin' Brands Group79,1896,284
Synaptics Incorporated157,1866,280
Adient Ltd272,8356,264
Cavco Industries32,3456,213
Enphase Energy277,6386,172
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp267,1286,149
FactSet Research Systems Inc.25,2066,124
HealthStream235,1556,088
Genuine Parts Company61,1106,081
Tapestry235,6346,077
CNA Financial Corporation122,9276,054
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.125,0706,032
William Demant Holdings348,7375,991
Bloomin' Brands315,3995,971
Universal Electronics Inc.117,1945,965
LKQ Corporation189,6205,948
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc198,7645,947
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.179,9725,939
Steven Madden165,6905,930
Arista Networks, Inc.24,7985,925
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.64,6365,914
MarketAxess Holdings18,2045,913
Diebold526,5935,898
Plantronics157,6895,885
Meritor317,2005,868
National Bank of Greece S.A.21,7695,842
Hanmi Financial Corporation309,4505,811
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.47,1485,799
QEP Resources1,561,0745,776
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,798,7705,774
Retail Properties of America464,3145,720
Great Southern Bancorp100,4245,719
BancFirst Corporation102,5575,684
HCP159,0565,667
Systemax Inc.256,9095,655
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust104,8675,597
Total Telcom, Inc.509,9615,594
Generac Holdlings Inc.71,4105,594
ICF International65,9345,569
Central Europe and Russia Fund195,0425,539
Hyatt Hotels Corporation75,1055,533
Sonic Automotive175,5595,514
Independent Bank Corporation258,4425,509
Zix Corporation759,7505,501
Sanderson Farms36,2975,493
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.62,3925,491
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.152,3815,484
Vonage Holdings Corp.482,3505,451
PetroHunter Energy Corp.106,9335,433
InterDigital103,7035,431
Third Point Reinsurance540,3835,398
Palo Alto Networks26,4545,392
Ennis264,8145,352
Hanesbrands Inc.353,5975,345
MOBILEIRON, INC.815,2215,336
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC163,0045,312
Tata Motors Ltd631,9365,302
Digi International Inc.387,6255,279
Performance Food Group114,0205,246
Garrett Motion Inc.526,3725,243
Yandex N.V.148,3245,193
Lamar Advertising Company63,0885,169
Integrated Research Ltd.85,7495,151
D.R. Horton97,0865,117
Materion Corporation83,3635,115
Enova Systems Inc.244,2825,069
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano803,2025,060
eHealth75,7345,058
Spirent Communications Plc.57,9355,054
Knoll199,1235,048
Kelly Services208,3805,047
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund140,6855,044
Medical Properties Trust256,1235,010
Shoe Carnival153,9034,988
Marriott International39,9984,975
First Defiance Financial Corp.170,5984,941
ConforMIS Inc2,645,6734,921
Zumiez Inc.155,2014,916
National Beverage Corp.110,6444,908
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.74,7814,903
Performance Sports Group57,3264,882
Gentex Corporation176,6874,865
Universal Truckload Services208,6834,858
Arrin Corp.117,4644,841
ScanSource158,4034,839
Ryerson Holding Corp566,7264,834
CVS Corporation76,4534,822
SkyWest83,7734,809
Xperi Corporation231,6244,790
MongoDB, Inc.40,4554,757
The NASDAQ OMX Group47,8444,753
1st Source Corporation103,1984,719
Arrowhead Gold Corp.166,0774,680
Pacira Pharmaceuticals120,7894,598
WD-40 Company25,0324,594
Global Payments Inc.29,2024,591
Limelight Networks1,510,5754,577
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.49,8894,569
Johnson Outdoors Inc.77,9904,567
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.44,0804,554
Kite Realty Group Trust281,6974,549
Cadence Bancorporation257,8034,522
Atna Resources Ltd.77,3814,517
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.479,6084,504
ADTRAN412,5824,504
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co138,6174,495
Zions Bancorporation100,5644,477
Diamondrock Hospitality Company436,2414,471
Atlassian Corporation35,9414,461
THC Biomed International Ltd.206,2514,453
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.256,5264,448
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG336,4314,431
Land Securities Group Plc398,1484,419
Diodes Incorporated109,8404,410
Bottomline Technologies111,8984,403
Office Depot2,506,5464,399
Cardtronics144,7024,376
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.259,4194,363
FormFactor233,8674,360
William Lyon Homes212,1194,319
Orthofix International N.V.81,0794,299
Perficient110,6944,271
Wendy's Company (The)211,2214,220
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd132,0404,195
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited1,466,0134,163
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.60,0824,147
ProPetro Holding Corp.455,4184,140
Fox Corporation131,1904,137
Outfront Media148,6324,129
Ingles Markets105,7504,109
American States Water Company45,6864,105
Universal Corp.74,7814,099
CVR Energy Inc.92,5864,077
Helen of Troy Limited25,8564,076
Dolby Laboratories62,7194,054
Worthington Energy, Inc.111,7564,029
Harsco Corporation210,1013,984
Xylem Inc.49,9333,976
LivaNova PLC53,5873,954
SJW Corporation57,4603,924
Entegris82,9623,904
Rocky Brands117,2463,896
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV397,9533,892
El Paso Electric Company57,9853,890
Mid-America Apartment Communities29,8963,887
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.98,4443,878
Commercial Metals Company222,4863,867
Wynn Resorts35,5033,860
NRG Energy97,2133,848
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.148,5463,843
Unisys Corporation516,0683,834
Teekay Tankers Ltd.2,939,0813,821
CRA International90,9743,818
Brixmor Property Group Inc.187,2473,799
America's Car-Mart41,3883,795
Paylocity Holding Corp38,8193,788
United Dominion Realty Trust77,7103,767
PDL BioPharma1,737,8773,754
Genesco Inc.93,7973,754
OneSpan Inc258,6643,751
Toro Company (The)51,0153,739
Arch Coal50,1003,717
Motorola Solutions21,7603,708
General Electric Co414,2633,704
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.193,1903,703
Crocs132,8613,688
Axcelis Technologies213,4423,648
Coty Inc346,6173,643
Entravision Communications Corporation1,144,1663,638
Ryman Hospitality Properties44,1193,609
Lan Chile S.A.107,3883,607
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.113,6483,556
Akorn934,5543,551
New York Community Bancorp77,7463,516
America Movil235,0523,493
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation24,7373,493
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.85,0563,477
AptarGroup29,2443,464
Box Ships Inc.208,9723,461
National Retail Properties61,0963,446
UNITIL Corporation54,2263,440
Omega Healthcare Investors81,9183,423
W.P. Carey Inc.38,0893,409
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste22,3193,404
Lexington Realty Trust331,6633,400
Covenant Transportation Group205,7723,383
Franklin Street Properties Corp.398,8593,374
Vericel Corporation222,8833,374
Alexandria Real Estate Equities21,8933,372
TWILIO INC31,5153,371
Loews Corporation65,3903,366
Alteryx, Inc.31,2533,358
Gray Television205,4103,352
Zscaler, Inc.71,0553,342
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.95,7603,326
Vulcan Materials Company22,0363,320
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.91,3783,317
BG Staffing, Inc.173,5463,316
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)425,2613,313
RingCentral26,5323,307
EastGroup Properties26,4123,302
CareDx, Inc.145,2863,285
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company135,4853,279
LSC Communications, Inc.2,374,4113,277
Splunk Inc.28,0083,276
Weingarten Realty Investors112,2463,270
Monolithic Power Systems20,9663,263
Health Insurance Innovations130,8183,261
Glu Mobile Inc.650,2813,245
Diamond Hill Investment Group23,3573,226
Spark Therapeutics32,8483,186
Arcosa, Inc.93,1143,185
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.35,8023,176
Sterling Construction Company Inc241,2983,173
Trinseo S.A.73,2403,146
Advanced Micro Devices109,8053,134
Sandy Spring Bancorp92,9733,134
STORE CAPITAL Corp83,7153,132
Coupa Software24,8003,125
Sabre Corp139,5063,124
Triple-S Management Corporation233,0433,123
Universal Forest Products78,2553,121
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras215,3073,115
J.B. Hunt Transport Services27,8923,086
Neogenomics Inc.161,2923,084
First Merchants Corporation81,6243,072
CubeSmart87,8413,066
Agilysys119,0033,048
Schnitzer Steel Industries147,4123,046
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP142,7113,044
Senior Housing Properties Trust324,8293,006
Novocure Ltd40,1383,002
Diamondback Energy33,2942,993
Cornerstone OnDemand54,5942,993
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.381,0412,987
Live Nation Entertainment45,0052,978
ABM Industries Incorporated81,9552,977
CIBT Education Group Inc.126,6452,976
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.91,5802,976
Brown & Brown82,5982,969
Nelnet46,6632,968
Transdigm Group Incorporated5,6922,964
Firstrand Limited30,6192,961
CNOOC Limited19,2782,935
CyrusOne36,9182,920
Patrick Industries67,7752,906
Greif Bros. Corporation76,5842,902
Kemper Corporation37,1182,893
Sanmina-SCI Corporation90,0212,891
Apartment Investment and Management Company55,1412,875
Sunstone Hotel Investors209,1812,874
China Natural Gas, Inc.48,5842,852
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated201,7182,851
Stewart Enterprises73,3882,847
InVitae147,2062,837
Verso Corporation228,6432,831
Cross Country Healthcare272,9462,811
Modine Manufacturing Company246,5602,803
Arena Minerals, Inc.60,9932,792
Iridium Communications Inc130,9142,786
Genomic Health40,7972,767
Rent-A-Center Inc.106,7552,753
Cardiovascular Systems57,3122,723
Weis Markets71,1142,712
Banco Santander Brasil SA248,9662,711
Stepan Company27,8782,706
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.35,1112,699
W&T Offshore615,5302,690
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation123,6622,679
Kemet Corporation146,8592,670
Enersys40,4772,669
NMI Holdings, Inc.101,4672,665
AMN Healthcare Services Inc46,1252,655
Ubiquiti Networks22,4312,653
M.D.C. Holdings61,5252,652
Liberty Property Trust51,5982,649
Affimed Therapeutics894,4792,630
Teleflex Incorporated7,7302,626
Genworth Financial Inc595,9062,622
Getty Realty Corporation81,6852,619
WPX Energy251,4772,613
Matrix Service Company151,9812,605
Owens-Illinois261,3482,603
Albany International Corporation28,8632,602
Zendesk, Inc.36,0182,597
Pegasystems Inc.38,1702,597
Geo Group Inc (The)149,0002,584
Peabody Energy Corporation175,5182,584
Bandwidth Inc.39,6292,580
Host Marriott Financial Trust149,2272,580
Allegiant Travel Company17,1432,566
Innoviva243,2182,564
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company42,6532,536
Cal-Maine Foods63,4092,534
CareTrust REIT, Inc.106,7162,508
CARVANA CO.39,0562,507
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp76,9692,493
ChannelAdvisor Corp267,0572,492
Martin Marietta Materials9,1082,488
Smith (A.O.) Corporation51,8982,476
Cannae Holdings, Inc.90,0722,474
CTS Corporation76,3522,471
Pluralsight, Inc.150,2072,453
Boyd Gaming Corporation102,3582,451
Rightmove Plc552,7772,449
Regional Management Corp.86,8942,447
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.107,6102,433
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.40,1182,432
NXP Semiconductors N.V.22,2462,427
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.48,3672,421
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.74,0702,412
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)50,1282,403
LegacyTexas Financial55,0622,397
Sturm57,2732,392
Tiffany & Co.25,8242,392
Benchmark Electronics82,1232,386
Kimco Realty Corporation114,1982,384
Northern Trust Corporation25,5022,380
Hancock Holding Company62,1092,378
National HealthCare Corporation28,7792,356
Digital Turbine365,5312,356
Enstar Group Limited12,3112,338
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.1,650,8322,328
Rexford Industrial Realty52,7952,324
First Interstate BancSystem57,6822,321
QAD Inc.50,2452,320
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust81,4032,316
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC150,8822,310
Cambrex Corporation38,6642,301
Natera, Inc.69,8562,291
Seattle Genetics26,5862,259
Graco Inc.48,9082,252
TFS Financial Corporation124,6902,247
Duke Realty Corporation66,0062,242
NanoString Technologies103,5072,235
Acacia Communications, Inc.33,9782,222
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.93,6302,219
EXACT Sciences Corporation24,4602,210
Fluent, Inc.806,7652,207
Quidel Corporation35,9642,206
Calix345,1182,205
Luminex Corporation106,8022,205
Brady Corporation41,5322,203
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.87,5092,185
Prosperity Bancshares30,8362,178
Bank of the Carolinas CORP73,4332,177
National Health Investors26,3702,173
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.130,4532,162
Exponent30,8052,153
VALVOLINE INC98,3022,150
TerraForm Power, Inc.116,6182,125
UAN Power Corp.107,2112,124
Halozyme Therapeutics136,5792,118
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.52,7752,104
Healthcare Trust of America71,5752,103
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc632,7742,094
Choice Hotels International23,5292,093
American Assets Trust44,5142,081
APPFOLIO INC21,8752,081
Invitation Homes Inc.70,1412,077
Boston Private Financial Holdings177,8922,073
Five9, Inc.38,5522,072
TechTarget91,3842,058
Dex One Corporation13,8082,054
Alexander's83,6442,050
Hip Cuisine, Inc.66,3802,050
Regency Affiliates, Inc.29,2252,031
Westwood Holdings Group Inc73,1272,023
Addus HomeCare Corporation25,4322,016
Western Union Company (The)86,6202,007
Gates Industrial Corp plc199,2892,007
E.W. Scripps Company (The)150,3391,997
Federal Realty Investment Trust14,6331,992
Lennox International8,2101,983
Gerdau S.A.628,3371,979
Hooker Furniture Corporation91,8701,970
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.81,0881,961
Movado Group, Inc.78,5521,953
Core-Mark Holding Company60,6991,949
Anika Therapeutics Inc.35,4111,944
Acorda Therapeutics676,8431,943
FTS International, Inc.866,5161,941
OraSure Technologies259,7791,941
Genie Energy Ltd.259,8261,938
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST52,2471,937
Acushnet Holdings Corp.72,5261,915
Intelligent Systems Corporation45,9731,910
Mueller Industries65,9891,893
Middlesex Water Company29,0201,885
Triton International Ltd55,5671,880
Kraton Performance Polymers57,9631,872
LHC Group16,4741,871
The Gorman-Rupp Company53,7801,871
Vicor Corporation63,1471,864
Fanhua69,9761,863
Littelfuse10,5011,862
Sirius XM Radio Inc.296,9341,851
Sunrun Inc.110,7911,851
Helmerich & Payne46,8421,850
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage185,0161,848
ATRION Corporation2,3591,838
Avista Corporation37,7951,831
Gartner12,6931,806
Oxford Industries25,1671,804
Allegion PLC 17,3891,802
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.1,028,2791,799
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.16,9681,789
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.114,2231,785
Saul Centers32,7461,785
Cleveland BioLabs244,6581,766
Parametric Technology Corporation25,8581,763
Lannett Co Inc156,2831,750
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions158,7141,743
CONMED Corporation18,1281,743
Heritage-Crystal Clean65,5831,738
IAA, Inc.41,5791,735
Suncor Energy Inc.54,8431,732
FleetCor Technologies6,0371,731
Scorpion Offshore Ltd.282,7081,719
Ollie29,3411,719
BJ's Restaurants44,2071,717
Vici Pptys Inc.75,4771,710
Utah Medical Products17,8181,708
Banner Corporation30,3951,707
Wingstop19,5181,704
Rush Enterprises44,0661,700
CoreSite Realty Corporation13,9511,700
IBERIABANK Corporation22,4961,699
SolarEdge Technologies20,2831,698
Thor Industries29,9381,696
AdvanSix Inc.65,9471,696
Columbus McKinnon Corporation46,4241,691
American Homes 4 Rent65,2571,690
Greenbrier Companies56,0211,687
Virtus Investment Partners15,1281,673
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated49,8901,671
J & J Snack Foods Corp.8,6921,669
Ingevity Corp19,6481,667
Flushing Financial Corporation82,3481,664
AMERISAFE25,1411,662
Principal Real Estate Income Fund29,0771,661
California Water Service Group Holding31,3841,661
Nordson Corporation11,3411,659
Darling International Inc.86,6441,657
GME Resources Ltd.300,1521,657
Fulton Financial Corporation102,3631,656
American Campus Communities Inc34,3781,653
Rudolph Technologies62,4621,646
Avaya Holdings Corp.160,4741,642
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.93,1481,631
Intercept Pharmaceuticals24,5701,630
Standex International Corporation22,3021,627
DOCUSIGN INC26,8601,624
Piedmont Office Realty Trust77,5251,619
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation19,8191,618
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.55,7781,617
Cai International73,8061,607
Vishay Precision Group48,9741,603
IRADIMED CORP75,7641,593
HUB Power Co., Ltd.34,1301,587
Madison Ventures Inc.97,7091,585
Portola Pharmaceuticals58,8021,577
Hilton Grand Vacations49,1311,572
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.79,1081,567
LCI Industries17,0031,562
Viad Corp23,2201,559
Standard Motor Products32,0431,556
Marcus Corporation (The)41,8711,550
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.27,1381,548
Nutanix, Inc.59,9671,545
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico15,9591,540
Lennar Corporation27,8951,540
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated5,0441,533
FutureFuel Corp.127,9461,528
Nanometrics Incorporated46,5681,519
Washington Federal40,7261,506
TrustCo Bank Corp NY184,3191,502
National Research Corporation25,9741,500
Ionis Pharmaceuticals24,7931,485
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.31,7141,483
Cree30,6611,483
Stag Industrial50,0271,475
Insulet Corporation8,9451,475
Agree Realty Corporation20,1521,474
Veritiv Corp81,4171,472
Customers Bancorp, Inc.70,8331,469
Churchill Downs11,8291,460
Equifax10,3721,459
Trex Company16,2211,458
Marten Transport70,1301,457
Insmed81,3561,435
Laredo Petroleum Holdings592,7851,429
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.51,4821,423
REGENXBIO Inc.39,9541,422
LeMaitre Vascular41,6001,422
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation34,7311,415
CSG Systems International27,2881,410
Titan Machinery Inc.98,1301,407
Veeco Instruments Inc.119,6831,398
Lydall56,0001,395
Amicus Therapeutics173,3721,390
SEACOR Holdings29,4901,388
Ambarella22,0291,384
Presidio, Inc.81,7671,382
Williams Companies57,4111,381
Wayfair Inc.12,2911,378
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.51,6881,357
WORKIVA LLC30,9501,357
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.29,0001,353
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao70,1961,350
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation13,6091,347
Sabra Healthcare REIT58,6171,346
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.54,9041,345
Milacron Holdings Corp.80,5121,342
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.77,9051,341
Square21,8591,341
Xencor Inc39,7201,340
Nano-Textile Ltd36,5081,336
Ormat Technologies17,9661,335
Physicians Realty Trust75,1471,334
Continental Building Products48,8291,333
Aecom Technology Corporation35,5031,333
Huron Consulting Group Inc.21,6581,329
Fortune Brands Home & Security24,2511,327
Berry Pete Corp.141,5951,325
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.26,8581,325
Corning Incorporated46,4041,323
Meridian Bioscience Inc.138,5401,315
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.1,239,7001,314
Northern Oil and Gas670,4061,314
TriCo Bancshares36,1471,312
World Acceptance Corporation10,2791,311
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.44,8441,307
Primoris Services Corporation66,1491,297
Terreno Realty Corporation25,3841,297
Wesco Aircraft Holdings117,8341,297
Deere & Company7,6811,296
RLI Corp.13,8661,288
NVE Corporation19,3641,285
Gaming Partners International Corporation33,5901,284
TRINET GROUP INC20,5931,281
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.85,5971,280
Turning Point Brands, Inc.55,4911,280
Zaio Corp.39,5481,279
Rosetta Stone73,4451,278
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.138,6481,270
REX American Resources Corporation16,6411,270
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund22,9671,262
Brandywine Realty Tr83,2671,261
VEREIT128,5401,257
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.59,3271,255
First Financial Bankshares37,5491,252
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.279,6111,250
FireEye Inc94,8681,236
II-VI Incorporated35,0571,234
Fluidigm Corporation264,4481,224
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.67,6221,223
SLM Corporation137,9071,217
Kilroy Realty Corporation15,6311,217
HUBSPOT INC7,9571,206
Resources Connection70,9051,205
Regis Corporation59,4061,201
Strategic Global Income Fund8,7711,192
Mitek Systems123,4101,191
PTC Therapeutics35,0291,185
Penn VA Corp New40,7461,184
Everi Holdings139,9541,184
Douglas Emmett27,4361,175
A10 Networks168,9761,173
Hamilton Lane INC20,4981,168
LTC Properties22,5691,156
Premier Inc40,6201,155
International Lithium Corp.28,0661,152
Universal Health Realty Income Trust11,1991,151
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.22,3101,147
Casa Systems Inc145,2191,141
Forum Energy Technologies735,1541,139
Resolute Forest Products Inc.242,4301,139
Q2 Holdings14,3741,134
Novanta13,7701,125
Macerich Company (The)35,5041,122
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.32,6371,113
Inphi Corporation18,2111,112
Asbury Automotive Group Inc10,7481,100
Crown Cork & Seal Company16,4291,082
Donaldson Company20,7341,080
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation11,2611,073
Navistar International Corporation38,1061,071
Randgold Resources Ltd.61,3831,064
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.35,2931,062
Dime Community Bancshares49,5441,061
Denali Therapeutics Inc.68,9941,057
Sandridge Energy, Inc.224,7741,056
Flagstar Bancorp28,1841,053
Ameris Bancorp26,1431,052
United Fire Group22,2951,047
Masonite International18,0481,047
Viavi Solutions74,5101,044
National Presto Industries11,6691,040
Heartland Financial USA23,1421,035
Neurocrine Biosciences11,5111,033
Seaspan Corp.97,1191,032
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.95,2991,032
Watsco6,1381,029
Chegg34,3091,028
TopBuild Corp10,6551,027
SecureWorks Corp79,3401,026
Rambus77,7071,020
Opus Bank46,5051,012
RBC Bearings Incorporated6,0861,010
LivePerson28,1841,006
Federal Signal Corporation30,7351,006
MGE Energy Inc.12,5511,002
Acadia Realty Trust35,0741,002
Olin Corporation53,582997
Trustmark Corporation28,719980
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.331,679975
BioTelemetry, Inc.23,896973
Haynes International27,133972
Wabash National Corporation66,390963
CorePoint Lodging Inc.95,052961
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras99,910957
Select Medical Holdings Corporation57,614955
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.241,218946
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New18,867945
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.234,841942
Regions Financial Corporation59,269938
Consolidated Communications Holdings196,936937
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.11,939930
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)56,526928
Scholastic Corporation24,557927
Freshpet, Inc.18,565924
SL Green Realty Corporation11,289923
Equity Commonwealth26,868920
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.91,269919
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.47,435915
Hess Midstream Partners LP15,273915
Monro Muffler Brake11,572914
Enpro Industries13,196906
Compania Cervecerias Unidas59,650905
DXP Enterprises26,042904
Bank of Marin Bancorp21,626897
Ambac45,899897
New York Community Bancorp Inc71,075892
First Busey Corporation35,231891
Haverty Furniture Companies43,919890
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS79,196890
FOX FACTORY HOLDING14,289889
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE14,894888
Rapid7, Inc.19,535887
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC11,008884
Otter Tail Corporation16,451884
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners166,570884
Scientific Games Corp43,205879
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.17,091876
AngioDynamics47,415873
Blucora40,318872
Tech Cent Inc.7,820871
Lithia Motors6,569870
John Bean Technologies Corporation8,664861
Blackbaud9,531861
Pattern Energy Group31,779856
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.273,874854
Barnes Group16,509851
Green Dot Corporation33,706851
Galp Energia, SA32,955849
IntriCon Corporation43,176839
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.102,107838
Therapy Cells, Inc.55,598831
Contura Energy, Inc.29,711831
LendingClub Corp63,056825
Harley-Davidson22,958824
Quanex Building Products Corporation45,373820
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.29,943818
Winnebago Industries21,316817
Shake Shack8,262810
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.30,534804
Cogent Communications Group14,576803
Unifi36,648803
AAON17,370798
Amphastar40,135796
Stoneridge25,451788
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited49,309786
Hudson Pacific Properties23,404783
HERC HOLDINGS INC16,810782
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)65,015781
Casella Waste Systems18,155780
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,533,539778
United Community Financial Corp.27,332775
Cushman & Wakefield plc41,525769
Sidney Resources Corp.241,711764
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions41,076764
GenMark Diagnostics125,866763
Uniti Financial Corp.97,838760
Axon Enterprise13,378760
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.15,643759
Watts Water Technologies8,083758
EVERBRIDGE, INC.12,269757
CenturyLink60,277752
WellCare Helath Plans2,893750
Penumbra Inc5,665750
USLIFE Income Fund5,733748
Horizon Bancorp Inc5,454746
Ribbon Communications127,611745
Inovalon45,359743
United Bankshares19,601742
ESCO Technologies Inc.9,316741
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.18,341740
Varex Imaging Corp25,871738
FBL Financial Group12,386737
Northwest Natural Gas Company10,307735
Suzano Papel E Celulose SA91,036735
Acco Brands Corporation74,465735
Kulicke and Soffa Industries31,273734
Cousins Properties Incorporated19,406729
Dorman Products9,129726
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.33,075725
American Woodmark Corporation8,153725
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company27,704724
Highwoods Properties16,092723
Innospec Inc.8,079720
Summit Materials32,429720
Service Team Inc.27,776716
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.20,434713
BLACKLINE, INC.14,909713
Chimerix Inc302,180710
Official Payments Holdings6,966707
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.30,630702
GLAUKOS Corp11,217701
Apple Green Holding, Inc.42,296701
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America7,568699
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation24,793695
Technip ADR28,785695
RadNet48,298694
Stratasys32,306688
Denny's Corporation30,111685
Ladder Capital39,565683
AVX Corporation44,858682
Innophos Holdings20,758674
Eagle Energy Trust7,463672
Immersion Corporation87,414669
Mimecast18,653665
Blueprint Medicines Corp9,055665
Guidewire Software6,344659
Apogee Enterprises16,851657
Travelzoo Inc.61,393656
ManTech International Corporation9,173655
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.41,770647
Knowles31,666644
Tutor Perini Corporation44,743641
Gannett Co.59,578640
Simpson Manufacturing Company9,214639
National CineMedia77,748638
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC10,118636
Telaria92,111636
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.83,622634
Cedar Realty Trust211,429634
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.19,456628
Glacier Bancorp15,509627
Tailored Brands142,515627
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated43,850626
Rayonier Inc. REIT22,010621
EVO Payments, Inc.22,076621
The Middleby Corporation5,311621
Interactive Health Network11,526620
Northwest Bancshares37,826620
SunCoke Energy108,888614
FIBROGEN INC16,571613
Envestra Ltd.10,772611
Charter Oak Bank9,801611
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC6,081610
Energizer Tennis Inc.13,968609
DineEquity7,958604
New Senior Investment Group Inc.90,295603
Murphy Oil Corporation27,236602
Concho Resources Inc.8,852601
21Vianet Group78,714600
Paramount Group, Inc.44,815598
Community Bank System9,680597
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust21,331593
Rexnord Corporation21,844591
Kirby Corporation7,183590
Badger Meter10,973589
Quaker Chemical Corporation3,717588
Independent Bank Corporation7,867587
Radiant Logistics113,211585
IMPINJ INC18,798580
Corteva, Inc.20,629578
Fossil46,164578
Aircastle Limited25,703577
Sarepta Therapeutics7,636575
Novagold Resources Inc.94,547574
HomeStreet21,005574
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.17,139573
Fourlis Holding SA20,272573
Methode Electronics16,847567
Itron7,654566
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)16,941565
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.23,905565
POSCO11,991565
Orion Engineered Carbons33,811565
Liberty Broadband Corporation5,423564
SPX Corporation14,077563
BrightSphere Investment Group56,722562
Spok Holdings47,076562
New York Times Company (The)19,647560
Teladoc, Inc.8,255559
Mallinckrodt Plc231,839559
LGI Homes6,676556
Global Net Lease28,329552
Corporate Office Properties Trust18,452550
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.8,940546
SPX13,632538
Realogy Holdings80,597538
Synovus Financial Corp.15,047537
Cutera18,286534
FGL Holding66,894534
Apache Corporation20,860534
Tootsie Roll Industries14,375534
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania20,929534
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC137,571533
First Bancorp14,710528
JOINT Corp28,209525
Hanger25,622522
NETGEAR16,203522
BancorpSouth17,601521
The Weir Group25,857519
ExlService Holdings7,716517
Praxsyn Corporation15,289517
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.14,018514
Dave & Buster's Entertainment13,175513
Altair Gold, Inc.14,683508
Simmons First National Corporation20,375507
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd35,199505
IPG Photonics Corporation3,740505
Brookline Bancorp34,280505
Gentherm Inc12,266504
Keane Group, Inc.82,665501
American International Group8,915497
Echo Global Logistics21,916496
ImmunoGen202,084489
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold51,118489
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.36,538488
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation19,770486
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.55,724485
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.21,188483
Adventure Gold, Inc.8,371481
Allied Motion Technologies13,606480
Tredegar Corporation24,528479
Wright Medical Group22,964474
Maiden Holdings631,032473
Cowen Group, Inc.30,675472
AXT Inc132,245471
Power Integrations5,207471
Olympic Steel32,672470
Continental Resources15,187468
ArQule64,987466
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.32,484464
Tribune Publishing Company54,015463
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings18,261461
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC29,579459
Iovance Biotherapeutics25,197459
R1 RCM Inc.51,211457
MaxLinear20,319455
Hersha Hospitality Trust30,514454
Capitol Federal Financial32,830452
Ironwood Gold Corp.52,243449
Virtu Financial27,849446
Group 1 Automotive4,831446
Intersect ENT, Inc.26,187445
Bitauto Holdings Limited29,642444
Investors Real Estate Trust5,906441
MTS Systems Corporation7,990441
Urban Barns Foods Inc.22,217440
Agnico Eagle Mines8,214440
US Ecology6,812436
Taubman Centers10,645435
Tenaris S.A.20,532435
Brooks Automation11,686433
Covanta Holding Corporation25,040433
Biglari Holdings Inc.3,970433
Costamare Inc.71,132432
Trimble Navigation Limited11,178430
Kaman Corporation7,217429
Intelsat SA18,718427
Socket Mobile, Inc.15,312426
Matson11,334425
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust19,922423
New York Community Bancorp26,709419
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.12,438412
Natus Medical Incorporated12,911411
Supernus Pharmaceuticals14,950411
Park National Corporation4,318409
Harmonic Inc.62,195409
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation17,484408
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.11,339408
Investors Bancorp35,710406
Hertz Global Holdings29,243405
Cryoport, Inc.24,726404
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.54,658403
Waterstone Financial23,385402
International Speedway Corporation8,923402
WesBanco10,722401
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated2,880400
Preferred Bank7,620399
R.G. Barry Corporation105,449398
Upland Software, Inc.11,408398
Fiesta Restaurant Group38,019396
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.19,588396
Valmont Industries2,861395
Ebix Inc9,297391
HCi Viocare9,285390
Noble Energy Inc.17,394388
Gibraltar Industries8,428387
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.2,758387
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.15,440380
Independence Holding Company26,512379
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust13,867379
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.115,556378
Scorpio Tankers Inc.12,684377
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.35,424376
Camden National Corporation8,654375
National Fuel Gas Company8,000375
Ameresco23,336375
Community Healthcare Trust Inc8,391374
iStar Financial Inc.28,550373
Dynamic Gold Corp.8,478373
Washington Trust Bancorp7,710372
Colony Financial25,701372
SITE Centers Corp.24,468370
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.22,095370
Oxford Immunotec Global22,184369
Parkway Properties20,980368
Krystal Biotech, Inc.10,530366
Neogen Corporation5,345364
Sohu.com Inc.35,715363
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.17,931363
NAPCO Security Technologies14,202362
DHT Holdings58,883362
Balchem Corporation3,647362
Codexis26,321361
STAAR Surgical Company13,958360
Loral Space and Communications8,612357
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.15,964357
Net 1 UEPS Technologies98,948353
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.89,771352
Amplify Energy Corp.56,960351
International Biotechnology Trust Plc18,187350
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP2,965349
CEL SCI CORP38,964348
TCF Financial Corporation9,084346
Korn/Ferry International8,927345
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.17,993344
Hibbett Sports14,989343
Virtusa Corporation9,439340
Mesa Laboratories1,430340
ANI Pharmaceuticals4,658339
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation9,291339
Wyndham Worldwide Corp6,556339
Forrester Research10,471337
Provident Financial Services13,716336
New York Mortgage Trust54,877334
MarineMax21,571334
Forward Air Corporation5,199331
Global Medical REIT, Inc.28,858329
Monarch Casino & Resort7,873328
Mobile Mini8,901328
OceanFirst Financial Corp.13,846327
Quanterix Corp14,876327
8x8 Inc15,743326
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.5,567323
AtriCure12,900322
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.5,830322
Jack In The Box Inc.3,537322
Caesars Entertainment Corporation27,541321
CryoLife11,795320
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings38,790319
Vivint Solar, Inc.47,944314
Digimarc Corporation8,045314
Artisan Partners Asset Management10,998311
Funko, Inc.15,101311
National-Oilwell Varco14,639310
First Midwest Bancorp15,850309
Cass Information Systems5,685307
RMR Industrials, Inc.6,723306
Renasant Corporation8,676304
Meridian Interstate Bancorp16,153303
Semgroup Corporation18,370300
Invesco Plc17,515297
Marcus & Millichap8,328296
United Parcel Service2,466294
American Fin Tr Inc21,088294
City Holding Company3,841293
Chimera Investment Corporation14,762289
Model N Inc10,412289
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST11,735284
ConnectOne Bancorp12,692282
Crown Marketing14,526282
Ramtron International Corporation4,088281
Invacare Corporation37,174279
Inseego Corp58,006278
CIRCOR International7,356276
Nordic Investment Bank127,312275
Malibu Boats8,919274
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.13,017274
Constellation Energy Group4,157273
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc22,687272
H&E Equipment Services9,409272
Venator Materials PLC110,965271
Cara Therapeutics14,826271
Amcor plc27,922270
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.10,331269
Seaboard Corporation61267
Westlake Chemical Corporation4,063266
ZYNEX INC27,913265
Dycom Industries5,223265
Kontoor Brands, Inc.7,500263
Navigant Consulting9,398263
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 11,156262
CalAmp Corp.22,622261
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.126,460261
Accuray Incorporated93,735260
TDC A/S8,356258
CHS Inc63,931258
Ascena Retail Group975,118258
United Cannabis Corp.18,802256
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals17,707254
Annaly Capital Management Inc28,891254
PAR Technology Corporation10,605252
Chase Corporation2,285250
Express71,969248
Prestige Brand Holdings7,106247
Tyler Technologies928244
BioDelivery Sciences International58,008244
RHB Capital1,416242
Westamerica Bancorporation3,868241
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.14,998241
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.4,723241
Lakeland Financial Corporation5,429239
PetIQ, Inc.8,775239
XBiotech Inc.22,543236
ADA-ES15,828235
Sodexo 6,432235
DSP Group16,556233
APPIAN CORP4,903233
Textainer Group Holdings Limited23,369232
CarGurus, Inc.7,464231
AIRGAIN INC19,518229
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.6,216228
Lumentum4,243227
ECA Marcellus Trust I49,375227
Antares Pharma67,503226
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd11,468223
Lifevantage Corporation16,221222
Carolina Trust Bank6,249222
Triumph Ventures Corp9,686222
Scholar Rock Holding Corp24,590220
National Bank of Canada 6,423220
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.7,940220
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I12,767220
Abercrombie & Fitch Company14,000218
Brilliant Sands Incorporated9,128216
Quanta Computer, Inc.5,666215
DC Brands International, Inc.55,600214
Pfenex Inc.25,352214
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.10,740213
Willdan Group6,036212
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc49,619212
BBX Capital Corporation45,332212
Armour Residential R12,508210
Heska Corporation2,970210
Granite Oil Corp 11,207210
BIOSIG TECHNOLOGIES, INC.25,251208
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.84,069208
Kadant Inc2,374208
Habit Restaurants, Inc.23,751208
Towne Bank7,453207
Jernigan Capital, Inc.10,696206
Lawson Products5,299205
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers13,178204
NV5 Holdings, Inc.2,972203
OptimizeRx Corp.14,017203
Core Laboratories N.V.4,398202
Synchronoss Technologies37,339202
CHIASMA, INC40,695201
Sina Corporation5,106200
Catasys Inc.12,622199
Superior Industries International68,977199
MeiraGTx Holdings plc12,371197
Lakeland Bancorp12,673196
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation13,631196
Kinross Gold Corporation42,189194
Recro Pharma, Inc.17,161190
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.19,981188
Oritani Financial Corp.10,592187
Exterran Corp14,271186
CISION LTD.23,825183
Nam Tai Electronics20,319183
Horizon Bancorp (IN)10,360180
Cytokinetics15,837180
MBIA19,439179
Pitney Bowes Inc39,264179
Plug Power66,344174
AGNC Investment Corp.10,721173
Luxfer Holdings PLC11,125173
Bluerock Residential Growth14,377169
SRC Energy35,597166
YRC Worldwide54,830166
PDF Solutions12,653165
UMH Properties11,365160
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.11,268159
Frontier Resources International Ltd,13,667158
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.11,251157
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited12,820157
American Brewing Company, Inc.56,080155
Brightcove Inc.14,222149
CeCors, Inc.21,233148
CorMedix Inc23,024147
SharpSpring15,142147
OncoCyte Corp69,776147
Avid Bioservices27,286145
Alphatec Holdings28,024141
Intrepid Mines Ltd.42,387139
TeleNav28,407136
GasLog Ltd.10,460134
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals43,810132
Drive Shack29,386127
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund11,570127
Helix TCS, Inc.15,543125
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.13,539125
Cameco Corporation13,118125
Kindred Biosciences17,847122
Epizyme Inc11,870122
Gogo20,007121
Antero Midstream GP LP16,334121
Energy Development Corp.62,156120
GoPro, Inc.21,358111
Container Store Group, Inc.24,586109
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.14,302108
Marchex33,682106
Washington Prime Group Inc.25,294105
Yamana Gold Inc.32,890105
Pareteum78,835102
Profire Energy52,30499
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp11,28497
Cerus Corporation18,38695
Nuvectra Corp68,63993
Craft Brew Alliance11,41093
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co17,23592
ChromaDex Corporation23,02491
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.102,94889
Dermira, Inc.13,07784
Energous Corp25,18984
Abeona Therapeutics36,98284
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.10,70482
Quotient Technology10,25380
FuelCell Energy242,65179
Cytosorbents Corp15,50178
Agenus Inc.30,37578
Optionable, Inc.23,57775
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals26,25775
On Deck Capital Inc22,01574
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation15,10173
HC228,85868
CBL & Associates Properties48,88663
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC10,21659
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.39,00649
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.10,54746
Groupon16,08343
Smart Sand, Inc.11,04631
Uranium Energy Corp.20,93920
Athersys13,98119

Feedback