AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2020

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation11,065,4341,745,129
Apple Inc.6,060,1021,541,023
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,049,1491,204,350
Facebook5,993,691996,841
Amazon.com454,977887,077
Procter & Gamble Company (The)7,520,003827,200
Johnson & Johnson6,042,224792,316
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,628,282705,629
Intel Corporation12,471,136674,938
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr2,604,390671,282
Pepsico5,560,240667,784
Biogen Idec Inc.2,120,127661,479
Merck & Company7,988,250604,951
Allstate Corporation (The)6,043,906554,408
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited11,308,498540,433
Home Depot2,369,031442,321
Gilead Sciences5,797,439433,417
Wal-Mart Stores3,690,586419,324
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,363,876418,464
Target Corporation4,443,765413,137
Mastercard Incorporated1,688,542407,884
Everest Re Group2,101,769404,422
Intuit Inc.1,658,573381,472
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.1,999,661365,597
Pfizer11,065,420361,175
Oracle Corporation7,374,301356,400
Tyson Foods, Inc.6,161,003355,428
Amgen Inc.1,748,617351,332
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,079,679340,736
Texas Instruments Incorporated3,205,031320,279
Cisco Systems8,100,346318,425
AO Mosenergo3,507,915313,537
Kimberly-Clark Corporation2,381,800304,560
Exelon Corporation8,255,853303,898
Electronic Arts Inc.3,054,527301,115
Akamai Technologies3,283,324300,392
Applied Materials6,502,792297,957
Waste Management3,160,971287,933
Verizon Communications Inc.5,350,975287,507
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,214,098274,548
Lamprell1,056,438253,545
J P Morgan Chase & Co2,742,886246,942
Norton Gold Fields Ltd.13,086,722244,853
Micron Technology5,817,792244,696
Costco Wholesale Corporation856,709244,273
Anthem United, Inc.1,068,787242,657
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,729,332237,220
Accenture plc.1,448,095236,416
iTeknik Holding Corporation912,728235,849
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc2,353,827234,771
Consolidated Graphics2,995,436233,644
AbbVie Inc3,029,089230,695
Best Buy Co.4,044,130230,516
Stark Naked Bobbers2,298,731228,378
Estee Lauder Companies1,429,556227,786
QUALCOMM Incorporated3,359,796227,290
Booking Holdings168,891227,212
Qorvo2,808,305226,433
Clorox Company (The)1,307,611224,909
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company4,033,348223,166
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.7,349,430218,278
Visa Inc.1,348,032217,195
United States Cellular Corporation828,914206,715
Synchrony Financial12,802,601205,993
Investec Ltd.2,286,577205,266
VeriSign1,136,275204,631
Cadence Design Systems3,088,640203,975
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation2,665,994202,056
Eli Lilly and Company1,468,786198,624
Starbucks Corporation3,004,347197,505
ManpowerGroup3,721,993197,229
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.608,756184,179
Huntington Ingalls Industries996,015181,484
Universal Health Services1,818,267180,154
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals385,528179,351
Neenah Paper753,599178,646
International Business Machines Corporation1,605,677178,119
Dollar General Corporation1,187,560177,860
American Tower Corporation (REIT)813,728177,189
Arrow Electronics3,411,958176,978
Danaher Corporation1,273,816176,093
Halfords Group Plc4,649,388175,514
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.876,736174,128
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated3,812,432171,216
Charles River Laboratories International1,355,405171,066
Comcast Corporation4,938,629169,790
Mylan Inc.11,353,363169,279
Ross Stores1,978,380167,727
Cummins Inc.1,260,380167,113
Xerox Corporation8,940,797162,722
Republic Services2,147,165161,166
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc565,218160,295
Eaton Corporation2,063,721158,948
MetLife5,180,599158,371
CME Group Inc.895,572154,853
Incyte Corporation2,146,078154,239
McDonald's Corporation911,055150,643
Amdocs Limited2,754,257150,162
Therapix Biosciences Ltd4,434,208147,836
Nike1,766,553146,164
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation773,413145,882
eBay Inc.4,776,435143,580
Philip Morris International Inc1,930,487140,848
AMP Ltd.1,371,159140,517
Baxano Surgical, Inc.1,716,882139,394
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated594,870138,087
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.925,697137,966
Hormel Foods Corporation2,938,256137,040
NVIDIA Corporation512,666135,139
Bio-Rad Laboratories386,102134,626
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp2,334,693131,350
Jabil Circuit5,270,373129,546
Ecolab Inc.818,656127,571
F5 Networks1,194,441127,363
Athene Holding Ltd5,115,651126,970
TJX Companies2,697,597126,491
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,421,590125,810
Discover Financial Services3,507,813125,124
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,972,816124,248
Lockheed Martin Corporation363,160123,093
Seagate Technology.2,502,965122,144
Broadcom Inc.514,259121,931
lululemon athletica inc.636,515120,652
American Electric Power Company1,501,657120,103
Hershey903,184119,672
AT&T Inc.4,078,023118,874
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation2,531,303117,630
United Continental Holdings3,744,093115,879
PNC Financial Services Group1,198,069114,680
Capital One Financial Corp2,253,814113,638
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated379,636112,854
Popular3,222,803112,798
Ameren Illinois Company1,539,497112,122
CB Scientific Inc.999,171111,597
CornerWorld Corp.1,471,661111,111
Coca-Cola Company (The)2,506,742110,923
CDW Corp1,185,717110,592
Informa13,045,174107,101
Fifth Third Bancorp7,145,592106,111
PulteGroup4,709,688105,120
Avnet4,171,479104,704
J.M. Smucker Company (The)967,122104,585
Progressive Corporation (The)1,376,993101,677
IntercontinentalExchange1,243,296100,396
Honeywell International Inc.735,41598,391
Cirrus Logic1,488,05297,661
Fortinet951,76496,290
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)3,367,74296,081
Oshkosh Truck Corporation1,550,35895,781
Exelixis5,558,00495,709
Mettler-Toledo International140,32295,541
Fidelity National Financial3,824,05895,143
Wells Fargo & Company3,292,58794,497
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,020,18994,429
Zoetis811,30393,162
Agora Holdings, Inc.3,569,91592,068
American Water Works769,66392,021
CACI International435,32691,919
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,331,32491,382
NVR35,33290,772
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)1,222,49389,364
Assurant864,54689,005
McKesson Corporation655,94988,442
General Mills1,674,66588,372
Steel Partners Holdings LP4,041,59088,147
International Paper Company2,848,44687,960
Sysco Corporation1,870,89185,369
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.343,44284,160
Henry Schein1,659,71983,849
Darden Restaurants1,533,56883,518
Synopsys649,78783,023
United Therapeutics Corporation874,30682,906
TIM Participacoes S.A.6,777,15982,410
Curtiss-Wright Corporation906,32282,267
DTE Energy Company863,08981,968
Xilinx1,050,26081,857
Mondelez International1,596,13079,934
HCA Holdings888,37379,821
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.545,91778,830
Dominion Resources1,091,43678,791
LyondellBasell Industries NV1,587,52678,789
IQVIA Holdings727,46778,465
Illinois Tool Works Inc.548,71877,984
Skechers U.S.A.3,281,93577,913
Duke Energy Corporation950,15076,848
ANSYS330,52976,648
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,794,62476,110
Herman Miller3,426,89776,077
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust399,24776,017
Decker Manufacturing Corp.565,53275,781
Mascota Resources Corp2,185,81075,389
Tesco PLC879,43574,356
Boston Beer Company205,20974,185
AvalonBay Communities503,47874,097
Atmos Energy Corporation746,21874,047
Allergan409,71872,560
Hartford Financial Services Group2,054,06372,282
Azure Power962,69072,163
Arch Capital Group Ltd.2,533,70372,109
Hasbro1,004,33671,860
3M Company526,00271,805
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.811,02371,256
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.841,74671,035
Owens Corning Inc1,811,31070,297
Vishay Intertechnology4,862,78070,073
Sempra Energy616,52369,661
General Dynamics Corporation521,30968,974
NewMarket Corporation179,09268,569
Prologis, Inc.847,19668,089
ChemoCentryx1,042,71467,892
Goldman Sachs Group438,82267,838
Church & Dwight Company1,024,63765,536
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.598,67665,148
U.S. Bancorp1,888,68965,065
Regal Beloit Corporation1,066,89364,654
Cooper Companies234,16264,551
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,630,39764,471
Activision Blizzard1,100,41464,341
Southwest Airlines Company1,804,51864,259
D.R. Horton1,880,44963,935
JD.com Inc1,552,72962,886
EMCOR Group1,052,33262,814
American Financial Group891,05462,445
Intuitive Surgical124,69961,752
AutoZone72,40761,256
NorthWestern Corporation1,022,98461,205
T. Rowe Price Group624,06960,940
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation3,362,75560,933
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,558,52160,798
Reinsurance Group of America720,78760,647
Equinix96,68260,385
Southern Company (The)1,114,64660,347
Linde Aktiengesellschaft349,46760,080
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.2,223,41159,298
Hologic1,689,04059,285
Cintas Corporation338,96358,715
Adriana Resources, Inc.582,04058,664
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,292,56358,631
Alleghany Corporation105,95058,521
BlackRock130,88657,586
Jumbo SA776,21157,548
ONYX Pharmaceuticals187,49656,445
World Fuel Services Corporation2,375,87856,356
AMC Networks Inc.2,310,03756,157
Citrix Systems395,05955,810
SVB Financial Group368,72255,707
Carlisle Companies Incorporated451,14655,694
Walt Disney Company (The)574,03155,451
Whirlpool Corporation640,54054,958
Esperance Minerals NL698,97754,667
iPure Labs, Inc.1,350,22854,644
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,212,56754,469
Foothills Exploration, Inc2,451,53154,056
Qurate Retail9,060,37353,728
Xcel Energy Inc.879,10553,010
Williams-Sonoma1,234,21752,479
Citigroup Inc.1,244,84252,432
Timken Company (The)1,613,83452,191
PACCAR Inc.862,57051,858
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings2,153,46751,532
CIENA Corporation1,292,96751,473
AGCO Corporation1,084,56851,116
CVS Corporation860,06351,027
Fair Isaac Corp165,55650,940
Phillips 66947,21350,818
NetEase156,77350,318
Automatic Data Processing368,12850,316
First Citizens BancShares155,19550,282
V Media Corp414,50650,197
Flextronics International Ltd.5,944,76849,787
Caterpillar428,44949,717
Maxima Group, Inc.1,016,78049,426
Graham Holdings145,38849,400
Ralph Lauren Corporation738,12649,328
McCormick & Company349,03749,288
Wright Express Corporation944,62349,281
Quanta Services1,624,41449,203
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp6,660,76849,156
Omnicom Group Inc.895,92048,917
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.549,95048,170
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.579,98248,162
CASEY CONTAINER CORP366,36948,068
LogMein574,70847,862
Metals USA Holdings Corp.565,17247,497
KB Home2,624,76847,403
Altria Group1,218,37747,115
Abbott Laboratories596,91647,103
Evergy, Inc.849,94346,789
Comerica Incorporated1,586,59046,550
TEGNA4,296,62846,318
M&T Bank Corporation445,61446,090
T-Mobile US Inc548,96746,058
PayPal Holdings, Inc.476,99545,668
Walgreens Boots Alliance990,74945,327
Petrominerales Ltd520,85645,226
Lowe's Companies524,07945,097
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP840,27444,753
Air Products and Chemicals223,97144,707
Old Republic International Corporation2,897,25344,183
Comverse, Inc.2,303,51944,089
All Marketing Solutions Inc.609,52743,654
Equity Residential705,70643,549
Simon Property Group793,06143,507
CoStar Group74,04043,436
Eastman Chemical Company928,07643,230
Stryker Corporation263,33942,993
Labor Smart, Inc.340,03242,977
Morgan Stanley1,249,55342,485
TripAdvisor2,441,34942,455
Marsh & McLennan Companies490,33942,395
Werner Enterprises1,163,19442,177
General Motors Company2,013,22841,835
Entergy Corporation442,04741,539
Globus Medical983,19841,530
Manhattan Associates829,46941,324
Raytheon Company309,67340,612
Masimo Corporation228,29640,436
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)87,92140,401
Ally Financial Inc2,781,46440,136
Leidos Holdings, Inc.437,30840,079
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 600,20340,046
United Technologies Corporation424,41740,035
Quest Management Inc.497,57439,955
American Express Company466,07639,901
Molina Healthcare Inc288,50639,776
Varian Medical Systems386,07939,635
MasTec1,264,77639,372
Illumina144,71139,181
Cardinal Health816,92439,164
ResMed Inc.264,85039,010
Nu Skin Enterprises1,824,18538,709
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,347,73738,316
IDACORP434,48338,143
The Hanover Insurance Group414,74437,534
MGIC Investment Corporation5,887,35137,385
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc225,16437,161
West Pharmaceutical Services243,94337,140
Crane Company749,28436,850
Digital Realty Trust263,79236,643
DaVita Inc.480,62436,556
JetBlue Airways Corporation4,079,83636,515
IAC/InterActiveCorp203,36836,450
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.637,65636,410
Commercial Metals Company2,467,78836,301
MSCI Inc123,90335,803
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE440,51135,792
WestRock1,262,82935,688
Textron Inc.1,326,13435,368
Autodesk225,58035,213
State Street Corporation679,47135,061
Axis Energy Corporation899,69034,773
Evercore Partners Inc753,01634,684
NewLead Holdings Ltd.320,30734,670
Equitable Financial Corp.2,393,42834,585
Campbell Soup Company746,63134,464
DROPBOX, INC.1,901,60034,419
KLA-Tencor Corporation236,99534,066
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,420,02834,001
Moody's Corporation160,67833,983
Amerco116,88233,960
Match Group, Inc.513,59233,917
Avis Budget Group2,432,40133,810
Silgan Holdings1,154,15433,494
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,153,14532,830
Verisk Analytics235,10532,769
Paychex519,98932,718
Aflac Incorporated950,24032,536
Concordia International Corp.441,23232,382
Rollins888,51431,969
Allison Transmission Holdings974,69931,785
Domino's Pizza Inc97,99431,757
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation1,056,23131,286
Bank of America Corporation1,459,17830,978
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,649,51730,665
Lennar Corporation794,62930,355
AutoNation1,079,86930,301
Mercury General Corporation763,09430,287
Exxon Mobil Corporation796,35930,238
Gentex Corporation1,363,36730,212
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.894,92230,141
Brunswick Corporation861,56830,077
Becton, Dickinson & Co.133,71429,963
Alkermes plc2,071,95029,878
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.45,43529,733
Expedition Mining Inc525,41129,565
Crimson Exploration Inc.446,12429,324
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store368,53429,236
SSTL, Inc.666,52229,207
Twitter1,186,75629,147
Wintrust Financial Corporation885,74429,106
Train Travel Holdings, Inc.355,47629,028
Cognex Corporation684,01428,879
Aramark1,433,91428,636
STERIS Corporation205,02628,599
Old Dominion Freight Line216,00428,353
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co2,917,77628,331
Woodward482,66128,265
Maximus487,43828,086
Nuance Communications1,673,75028,086
Wipro Limited9,047,62428,048
BGS Acquisition Corp.682,39727,999
PVH Corp.740,59327,876
DDD Group Plc.816,42627,840
V.F. Corporation514,40727,819
Markel Corporation29,82127,671
WPX Energy9,063,29227,643
Hubbell247,94227,519
Dillard's Capital Trust I744,34427,504
SolarEdge Technologies338,92627,477
UBM Plc1,825,19527,396
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,133,05527,386
Align Technology157,38627,377
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 487,15327,042
PPlus Trust1,082,88926,726
Northern Trust Corporation353,67126,688
PPG Industries318,68926,642
Fortune Brands Home & Security614,49826,577
Yum China Holdings, Inc.619,78626,421
Emerson Electric Company552,68426,335
Terramin Australia Ltd.482,87326,157
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.1,502,13126,077
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP1,005,53225,923
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.218,06125,864
CommVault Systems638,45525,845
EPAM Systems140,36925,744
WESCO International1,147,36525,632
Credit Acceptance Corporation100,15425,608
Jack Henry & Associates164,60325,553
FTI Consulting217,05625,547
Synaptics Incorporated447,05325,424
Cabot Corporation971,85325,385
Copart370,06725,357
ConocoPhillips823,90424,989
Union Pacific Corporation178,13824,975
Analog Devices277,49124,877
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.1,058,08124,812
Tetra Technologies348,69024,555
CDK Global, Inc.746,05024,508
Vulcan Materials Company247,08724,501
Stifel Financial Corporation592,39424,454
CleanPath Resources Corp.488,00624,400
Valero Energy Corporation528,33523,965
Avery Dennison Corporation233,99523,837
TRI Pointe Homes2,717,55723,833
Zimmer Holdings240,44323,806
Terra Nitrogen Company1,699,95923,374
nVent Electric plc1,409,31023,366
US Foods Holding Corp.1,314,41823,278
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.2,104,43623,065
Arconic1,428,01822,934
CBRE Group606,94722,888
Graphic Packaging Holding Company1,894,59522,887
Allete369,74922,436
CH Energy Group373,94821,969
Commerce Bancshares436,31821,969
Sanderson Farms184,94821,964
Signature Bank272,97621,944
Aspen Technology226,84721,566
Water Resources Group Ltd118,44721,563
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.395,77621,542
Hawaiian Electric Industries499,98721,524
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.446,59121,503
NuVasive433,02921,452
Columbia Sportswear Company305,65321,325
Associated Banc-Corp1,654,40421,160
Stanley Black & Decker210,91721,092
Chevron Corporation287,99120,868
DOCUSIGN INC229,58820,615
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc202,91120,413
VOYA Financial Inc500,55820,298
Enersis S A3,297,17419,981
Parsley Energy3,485,47219,972
Camden Property Trust250,77019,871
ZTO Express749,60819,849
Marathon Petroleum Corporation838,08019,795
Dana Holding Corporation2,528,82619,750
Credicorp Ltd.137,57019,682
Flowers Foods954,65219,589
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.129,69819,573
Yum! Brands284,50019,497
Burlington Stores Inc122,31519,382
PolyOne Corporation995,84418,891
Cerner Corporation298,38318,795
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.554,89518,672
DENTSPLY International Inc.480,85518,652
Bioheart, Inc.97,65118,517
Alliant Energy Corporation382,07418,450
Broadridge Financial Solutions193,45418,345
The Kroger Company1,132,80718,340
Sonoco Products Company396,37418,249
Cable One, Inc.11,08418,222
Spectrum Brands Holdings499,53418,108
Federated Investors945,39018,010
Adtalem Global Education684,37617,979
Toll Brothers Inc.930,76217,917
Carnival Plc ADS1,433,78017,808
Kbridge Energy Corp.848,08117,538
W.W. Grainger70,55417,533
Domtar Corporation795,18017,208
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.6317,136
Sally Beauty Holdings2,118,74617,119
Huntsman Corporation1,185,36117,105
Liberty Global1,081,81316,995
CAM Group, Inc.981,28116,937
Essex Property Trust75,92216,721
Urban Outfitters1,164,55516,583
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc653,77716,325
OGE Energy Corporation531,07416,320
IDEXX Laboratories67,23316,287
Realty Income Corporation325,81816,245
Chemed Corp.37,50316,185
GrafTech International Ltd1,992,27116,058
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc754,93616,050
John Wiley & Sons429,49516,042
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.307,84516,023
BorgWarner Inc.651,32415,873
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.294,16215,670
Pinduoduo Inc.430,04415,494
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,935,80815,390
Vipshop Holdings Limited986,24815,366
BankUnited817,40915,286
John B. Sanfilippo & Son170,86315,275
Genpact Limited511,05114,923
Tech Data Corporation114,03914,922
Keysight Technologies, Inc.177,67514,868
Lincoln National Corporation564,72314,864
Parker-Hannifin Corporation115,68714,833
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.893,33314,767
ABIOMED101,72014,766
Peoples Financial Corporation1,333,46914,735
MSC Industrial Direct Company262,89414,451
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap126,00914,422
Netflix38,22714,354
Landstar Development Group, Inc.149,67214,348
Matador Resources Company6,198,36814,318
Amphenol Corporation195,58014,254
Prudential Financial272,17414,191
Hanesbrands Inc.1,797,68314,148
East West Petroleum Corp.548,78614,126
Zebra Technologies Corporation76,52414,050
Fidelity National Information Services114,83513,969
News Corporation1,553,10513,939
Gold Fields Limited2,911,47013,829
IDEX Corporation99,06313,682
Veeva Systems87,17913,632
Nucor Corporation386,77213,537
Vectrus, Inc.326,88213,536
Patterson-UTI Energy4,992,40813,455
AVALARA INC179,50113,391
Zscaler, Inc.221,93513,360
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,031,26713,355
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,222,61413,326
Macy's Inc2,699,55213,255
Boston Scientific Corporation404,92113,213
National Instruments Corporation398,09913,169
Willis Towers Watson77,13313,101
Crown Cork & Seal Company225,69913,100
Employers Holdings Inc323,14713,091
Western Alliance Bancorporation427,53413,087
CNO Financial Group1,051,06213,023
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.751,59712,980
ServiceNow45,27012,973
Sanmina-SCI Corporation472,56112,891
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.279,13112,778
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated174,20312,668
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.122,74812,631
Arrowhead Gold Corp.438,02512,602
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.466,01312,429
VALE S.A.1,492,67112,374
Equity Lifestyle Properties212,66712,224
Boston Properties132,50112,221
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc202,27012,134
Tempur-pedic International Inc277,24512,118
Kemira Oyj Ord473,03312,095
White Mountains Insurance Group13,29012,027
NAVIENT CORP1,577,68211,959
Black Hills Corporation185,96811,908
Constellation Brands Inc82,90311,885
Teladoc, Inc.76,64011,880
Dell Technologies Inc.300,05411,867
Texas Roadhouse286,11811,817
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.163,20711,754
Salesforce.com Inc80,71311,621
Ulta Salon65,83011,566
Southwest Gas Corporation164,44511,439
Kosmos Energy Ltd.13,038,80811,370
United Parcel Service121,15811,319
Heico Corporation151,53811,306
Fiserv118,77111,282
Hadera Paper Ltd.445,75711,229
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.277,52011,192
Science Applications International Corp 149,16311,132
Amedisys Inc60,63911,130
Semtech Corporation294,47211,043
PBF Energy1,539,85010,902
Western Union Company (The)599,40110,867
Schneider National, Inc.558,13410,794
ONEOK516,84810,745
Gap1,523,82110,728
Cerence Inc.694,03010,688
AptarGroup107,24110,675
Essential Energy Services261,93910,661
General Electric Co1,342,02910,656
Discovery Communications547,38510,641
Tapestry817,65710,589
Charter Communications24,01610,478
Fastenal Company335,96710,449
Medpace Holdings, Inc.141,60910,391
Shenzhen Express Co.146,22210,385
Universal Forest Products278,86810,371
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.52,40710,306
Erie Indemnity Company69,51010,304
OneMain537,26110,272
Vornado Realty Trust280,45410,155
Archer287,17910,103
Bruker Corporation280,95310,075
Universal Display Corp76,13510,033
LKQ Corporation483,0609,908
International Bancshares Corporation364,9859,811
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.247,1019,751
Banco Popular644,3789,749
Brinker International804,4649,662
Tyler Technologies32,5699,659
ICU Medical49,0669,644
Globecomm Systems Inc.133,6409,618
MongoDB, Inc.70,0379,563
Builders FirstSource779,8079,537
frontdoor, inc.273,5699,515
KAR Auction Services787,9059,455
EchoStar Corporation294,7269,422
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.17,9969,307
ON Semiconductor Corporation737,8079,178
Perspecta Inc.500,9249,137
Advanced Micro Devices200,5509,121
Okta, Inc.74,2829,082
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.111,0649,053
Lincoln Electric Holdings130,7039,019
MarketAxess Holdings27,1089,015
Portland General Electric Company186,8208,956
HBP Energy Corp.583,2038,946
Lancaster Colony Corporation61,6658,919
Raymond James Financial140,2878,856
Edison International161,4108,844
Atkore International Group Inc.416,0008,765
Syneos Health222,0528,753
Telephone and Data Systems522,2498,753
Norfolk Souther Corporation60,3018,744
Minerals Technologies Inc.240,4708,719
Community Service Communications270,5008,626
American International Group355,5058,621
Repligen Corporation89,2468,616
Vedanta Res Plc2,419,2758,612
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.201,9868,578
Altice USA381,8038,510
SEI Investments Company183,1998,489
Roper Technologies27,1818,461
Lamar Advertising Company164,8678,454
ICICI Bank Limited994,2378,451
Euronet Worldwide97,7368,378
Dover Corporation99,3978,343
Aaron's366,1368,341
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.146,4118,327
Workday62,8888,189
Morningstar70,2838,170
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation978,5738,122
Zynga Inc.1,182,7708,102
Centenera Mng Corp.135,9748,078
PPlus Trust195,1508,042
Devon Energy Corporation1,157,3887,998
Streamtrack, Inc.29,6157,995
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,092,2227,984
Primerica89,8827,953
BMC Stock Holdings447,3387,931
GATX Corporation126,3687,906
Limited Brands681,0227,873
Vistra Energy Corp.484,1617,727
Dunkin' Brands Group144,2777,661
Uber Technologies, Inc272,5767,610
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp133,7027,564
Amkor Technology967,7527,539
CorVel Corp.137,6627,504
American Public Education312,6387,481
Air Lease Corporation340,4877,453
Drillsearch NL83,0687,414
Post Holdings89,2937,409
Yelp Inc.418,4397,390
Synovus Financial Corp.418,1187,342
CF Industries Holdings268,2857,297
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.335,9587,290
ROKU, INC83,2487,283
Now Inc1,430,5487,239
Penske Automotive Group258,4377,236
Monolithic Power Systems43,1107,219
Seeing Machines Ltd.291,0927,193
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)456,3017,191
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.104,2307,113
Inogen136,9707,076
HomeStreet314,2796,986
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.74,1956,924
Franklin Resources414,5176,918
Avangrid, Inc.156,6686,859
Weyerhaeuser Company401,6896,809
Progress Software Corporation212,1036,787
Kimball International568,6876,773
TrueBlue529,6996,759
Trade Desk, Inc.34,8626,728
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.95,6676,711
Eagle Pharmaceuticals144,6176,652
Photronics646,3066,631
MOPALS.COM, INC.302,8736,569
Spartan Stores455,7336,526
KeyCorp627,4286,506
Cigna Corporation36,6836,499
Cincinnati Financial Corporation86,1196,498
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp391,8246,485
Ventas238,5066,392
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO168,1116,388
Pentair214,6256,387
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.412,0076,230
Global Payments Inc.42,8256,177
Federal Realty Investment Trust82,3676,145
Everett SpinCo, Inc.467,4396,100
Enersis Americas1,834,4126,090
Johnson Outdoors Inc.96,5566,054
International Frontier Resources Corp.1,006,2335,987
NeoPhotonics Corporation825,5135,985
MSA Safety59,2885,973
SPS Commerce128,0665,956
Lumentum80,6115,941
Dow 30 Premium202,7735,929
MicroStrategy Incorporated50,0375,909
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC248,1075,900
Treehouse Foods139,1705,897
Dollar Tree78,9425,800
NIC Inc.251,2995,780
Genuine Parts Company85,6295,647
Eplus Inc.90,1005,642
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated329,4615,627
Helen of Troy Limited39,5675,623
Magellan Health Services116,8145,620
Bank of Hawaii Corporation101,2975,596
NetApp132,6335,529
Qiagen N.V.132,3785,507
Americas Silver Corporation194,6945,483
McGrath RentCorp104,6265,480
Unifirst Corporation36,1125,456
Mdu Res Group Inc251,8325,414
Cinemark Holdings Inc525,0865,351
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New423,5275,311
Insight Enterprises125,1105,271
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.2,166,3575,264
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust96,1485,246
FormFactor260,6665,237
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo3,071,3935,221
American States Water Company63,7485,211
Envestnet144,4445,188
Luminex Corporation186,1495,125
NextGen Healthcare Inc489,5545,111
TFC Holding Co.165,2945,098
Square96,6755,064
Sykes Enterprises186,5985,061
Switch, Inc.353,0465,045
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals46,2185,031
Prestige Brand Holdings137,2655,007
First Industrial Realty Trust150,6625,006
Novocure Ltd73,7514,966
Encore Wire Corporation118,2484,965
Heidrick & Struggles International220,5834,963
Steelcase Inc.500,9434,944
Waste Connections63,7824,943
ScanSource230,9264,940
RingCentral23,3084,939
eHealth35,0564,937
Aareal Bank AG801,5984,930
PacWest Bancorp275,1104,930
First BanCorp.923,9654,915
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC167,4534,905
Prosperity Bancshares101,4984,897
Churchill Downs47,4114,881
The Hackett Group383,2664,875
Apergy Corp847,6714,874
CIAO Group, Inc.360,9594,829
General Electric Capital Corporation999,2864,827
MKS Instruments59,2414,825
Kinder Morgan359,5694,815
Worthington Energy, Inc.183,2854,811
Retail Properties of America929,9594,808
Arch Capital Group Ltd.272,2314,769
Penn National Gaming374,3694,736
MercadoLibre9,6894,734
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.111,8644,726
Aecom Technology Corporation158,0744,719
THC Biomed International Ltd.327,0174,709
Mobile TeleSystems618,4554,700
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc72,5034,684
Collectors Universe297,9694,669
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners1,212,4494,668
Seattle Genetics40,3734,658
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc45,6354,655
Cogent Communications Group56,4404,626
Lantheus Holdings362,4074,624
Barrett Business Services116,3144,611
Omnicell70,2634,608
GMS Inc288,9754,546
American National Insurance Company55,1064,540
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.184,9644,495
Meritage Corporation122,9394,489
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,065,3794,485
VALVOLINE INC338,4304,430
Maxar Technologies105,5784,368
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV49,7134,360
Safety Insurance Group51,6344,359
Centennial Resource Development16,531,3384,348
Integer Holdings Corporation68,8864,330
Haemonetics Corporation43,4374,329
HMS Networks AB171,2224,327
Ingles Markets119,2334,311
CNA Financial Corporation138,7974,308
Charles Schwab Corporation127,7774,296
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.121,2214,294
The NASDAQ OMX Group45,1514,287
Triple-S Management Corporation303,5304,280
HealthStream177,1734,243
Jack In The Box Inc.120,3814,219
Lions Gate Metals Inc.710,8364,215
Emergent Biosolutions72,8254,214
Element Financial502,3634,200
Toro Company (The)63,9174,160
Cullen/Frost Bankers74,3094,146
Targa Resources635,2214,142
Extra Space Storage Inc43,1554,133
Entegris91,9224,115
The Ensign Group109,2704,110
Universal Electronics Inc.107,1094,110
Avid Technology603,9514,065
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC226,4904,059
Planet Fitness82,5964,022
National Research Corporation88,1784,010
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc77,9554,009
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.152,9614,006
Santander Holdings USA286,6083,987
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica537,6223,978
InterDigital89,1063,977
Power Integrations44,7263,951
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated38,9573,934
Stewart Enterprises147,3673,930
Valmont Industries38,9023,927
Martin Marietta Materials20,6473,907
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC426,5083,903
TDC A/S190,3533,900
Ubiquiti Networks27,5163,896
PDL BioPharma1,379,3873,890
Taylor Morrison Home Corp353,4473,888
Neogenomics Inc.140,5913,882
PTC Therapeutics86,6583,866
Ennis205,7073,863
FMC Corporation47,0533,844
EastGroup Properties36,6103,825
Fox Corporation161,6213,819
Fortive Corp68,4563,778
NVE Corporation71,6513,728
TriMas Corporation160,7923,714
Moog Inc.73,2903,703
VERACYTE, INC.152,2353,701
Great Southern Bancorp91,4773,696
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.46,2933,670
Essent Group139,1333,665
Paylocity Holding Corp41,4463,661
K12 Inc193,7503,654
Premier Inc111,7373,650
LivaNova PLC80,4403,640
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.188,5303,612
Kelly Services283,7233,600
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated302,6343,598
Paycom Software17,8073,597
Smith (A.O.) Corporation94,9743,591
Ryerson Holding Corp670,9143,569
Liberty Broadband Corporation32,0863,553
Anika Therapeutics Inc.121,4473,511
Dex One Corporation13,0343,510
NMI Holdings, Inc.299,9693,483
Acushnet Holdings Corp.135,2763,479
WD-40 Company17,2043,455
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp4,824,2323,439
Ducommun Incorporated138,3243,437
1-800 FLOWERS.COM259,6193,435
Bancorp of New Jersey565,6753,434
Hanmi Financial Corporation316,4223,433
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.32,7543,424
Equity Commonwealth106,7573,385
Comfort Systems USA91,9373,360
Texas Capital Bancshares151,1623,351
Standard Motor Products80,5703,349
FactSet Research Systems Inc.12,5733,278
Benchmark Electronics163,5353,269
Brown & Brown90,1793,266
Diodes Incorporated80,1583,257
Dolby Laboratories59,8823,246
OneSpan Inc178,5703,241
RHB Capital32,2303,238
Universal Truckload Services246,9193,235
Ribbon Communications1,067,1803,234
Nordic Investment Bank711,2513,222
Digital Turbine746,7413,218
Anaplan, Inc.106,1703,213
Natera, Inc.106,8683,191
Independent Bank Corporation247,7133,188
Mueller Industries133,0823,186
Sun Communities25,4533,178
Wendy's Company (The)211,8873,153
Lexington Realty Trust313,9553,118
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.47,7183,095
M.D.C. Holdings133,3323,093
Hilton Grand Vacations195,3513,081
Mohawk Industries40,3503,076
Walker & Dunlop76,0823,064
Mednax261,2733,041
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG318,9483,040
Virtus Investment Partners39,9193,038
MGM Growth Properties LLC257,4873,031
Pegasystems Inc.42,4863,026
Warrior Met Coal LLC284,2073,018
Performance Food Group122,0933,018
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP124,1913,002
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.93,1712,997
Oppenheimer Holdings151,0012,984
Spotify Technology24,5272,979
Quanex Building Products Corporation294,7392,971
Principia Biopharma Inc.50,0292,971
Wright Medical Group103,3102,960
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.622,4952,957
Neurocrine Biosciences34,0702,949
NRG Energy108,0932,947
Hyatt Hotels Corporation60,8902,917
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.130,7142,908
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation163,0752,906
Firstrand Limited35,3032,905
Adient Ltd319,7202,900
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev1,260,5182,899
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC28,2332,891
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV494,5552,869
Liberty Gold Corp.90,4632,860
Spartech Corporation137,6832,857
Perdoceo264,4102,853
Cavco Industries19,6762,852
Mercury Computer Systems39,9272,848
Momenta Pharmaceuticals104,1432,833
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.138,1412,829
WWA GROUP INC167,2292,828
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals1,443,4362,815
Cato Corporation (The)263,6292,813
Pfenex Inc.318,7712,812
FireEye Inc265,1042,805
Methode Electronics106,1462,805
Quidel Corporation28,6052,798
MGE Energy Inc.42,5192,784
Palo Alto Networks16,9712,783
AngloGold Ashanti Limited167,2972,782
ONE Gas33,2522,781
Carpenter Technology Corporation143,9732,756
Gartner27,6692,755
Motorola Solutions20,5752,735
Coupa Software19,5272,729
Ironwood Gold Corp.269,3902,718
Innoviva229,9162,704
Flagstar Bancorp136,0632,698
OraSure Technologies249,4242,684
Teekay Tankers Ltd.119,1502,650
Central Europe and Russia Fund165,8702,637
Invacare Corporation353,7132,628
Leggett & Platt98,3552,624
TFS Financial Corporation171,1312,613
America Movil221,7652,612
Westlake Chemical Corporation68,0102,596
1st Source Corporation80,0232,595
CRA International77,2662,581
El Paso Electric Company37,7742,567
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.103,3202,562
Encompass Health40,0022,561
Powell Industries99,4902,554
FIBROGEN INC73,2462,545
Banco De Chile157,7202,541
USANA Health Sciences43,9612,539
Choice Hotels International41,3772,534
W.T.B. Financial Corp.70,9512,526
Cannae Holdings, Inc.74,9262,509
Anixter International Inc.28,3952,495
Zions Bancorporation93,1342,492
Atlassian Corporation18,0362,476
Arista Networks, Inc.12,1942,470
ANI Pharmaceuticals60,4122,461
Littelfuse18,3942,454
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC37,9082,439
Limelight Networks427,6462,438
Teleflex Incorporated8,3222,437
ACCELERON PHARMA INC26,8182,410
Enphase Energy74,3182,400
Generac Holdlings Inc.25,6032,385
American Airlines Group195,2902,381
Meridian Bioscience Inc.283,3272,380
Stepan Company26,9092,380
Weis Markets57,0722,378
Ambarella48,5932,360
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated11,2742,351
Five9, Inc.30,6892,346
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals127,3312,339
Systemax Inc.131,6562,334
Enova Systems Inc.160,8542,331
Diamond Hill Investment Group25,7852,327
CNP Assurances SA149,2102,305
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS1,418,4452,298
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation133,3482,292
Acco Brands Corporation453,3552,289
Mid-America Apartment Communities22,1202,279
National Bank of Greece S.A.13,2472,278
Federal Express Corporation18,7492,274
Citi Trends255,2392,272
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC15,6972,266
Donaldson Company58,2112,249
Verint Systems Inc.52,1152,241
Outfront Media166,0012,238
Deere & Company16,1282,228
Proofpoint21,6612,222
Transdigm Group Incorporated6,9282,218
Ultra Clean Holdings160,4292,214
Astronics Corporation241,1812,214
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co91,7112,208
SMARTSHEET INC52,8442,194
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.184,5002,190
Kemper Corporation29,8032,166
Insperity57,7882,155
National HealthCare Corporation29,9542,149
KSW Inc16,7862,135
Patrick Industries75,8162,135
PS Business Parks15,7552,135
Sonic Automotive159,1972,114
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC78,4962,109
Mind Solutions Inc.127,0862,101
Masonite International44,2662,100
Total Telcom, Inc.413,5902,097
Koppers Holdings Inc.169,1912,093
ADTRAN272,0522,089
Sturm40,9812,086
Installed Building Products52,2742,084
Boston Private Financial Holdings290,4522,077
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.36,0332,071
Beazer Homes USA321,0492,068
Atna Resources Ltd.35,1202,062
Rexford Industrial Realty50,0752,054
Alteryx, Inc.21,5702,053
Knoll197,9052,042
Haynes International99,0592,042
Hancock Holding Company104,4802,039
Loews Corporation58,4172,035
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.73,3132,024
Orthofix International N.V.71,9812,016
Iovance Biotherapeutics67,2132,012
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.139,6461,998
Graco Inc.40,8531,991
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund106,7711,988
Tilly's481,3791,988
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.38,5991,972
William Demant Holdings172,5641,964
The Providence Service Corporation337,1011,962
Axcelis Technologies106,9291,958
Zumiez Inc.112,9621,957
BioDelivery Sciences International514,2331,949
Verso Corporation172,4441,945
Trex Company24,2521,944
Cineplex Inc81,5291,918
Peak Positioning Technologies Inc80,3891,917
TopBuild Corp26,6651,910
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.155,0111,907
CenturyLink201,3141,904
Epizyme Inc122,5591,901
Insulet Corporation11,4321,894
Invitation Homes Inc.87,8641,878
CNOOC Limited18,1181,875
Artisan Partners Asset Management86,9601,869
LCI Industries27,9711,869
ConAgra Foods63,4111,860
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.30,5911,851
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC58,9001,851
Qualys21,2651,850
MOBILEIRON, INC.484,3001,840
Arcosa, Inc.46,2041,836
CenterState Banks105,3641,815
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)73,0871,813
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC44,9701,812
Schlumberger N.V.134,2421,811
Fluor Corporation283,7211,810
LHC Group12,8581,803
Franklin Street Properties Corp.312,7131,792
UNITIL Corporation34,1661,788
Acacia Communications, Inc.26,5981,787
HUB Power Co., Ltd.39,2861,786
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.77,7741,785
Pacira Pharmaceuticals53,2111,784
TerraForm Power, Inc.112,4391,773
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation31,8531,770
Arrin Corp.99,6111,769
APPFOLIO INC15,8281,756
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.85,6631,748
Medical Properties Trust100,8951,744
Affimed Therapeutics1,097,8851,735
Rexnord Corporation76,5051,734
Meritor130,4531,729
Nordson Corporation12,7711,725
Diebold489,1681,722
Spirent Communications Plc.22,9621,710
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.158,9041,702
Ormat Technologies25,1411,701
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.351,5081,701
Hallmark Financial Services420,9871,701
Cardiovascular Systems48,2541,699
Sabre Corp285,2731,692
Agilysys100,9211,685
Sportsman273,4531,684
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.124,7531,658
Sirius XM Radio Inc.339,6961,658
Exponent23,0411,657
QAD Inc.41,4021,653
Piedmont Office Realty Trust93,4471,650
EVERBRIDGE, INC.15,5091,650
Williams Companies119,1191,649
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.217,1231,646
Intelligent Systems Corporation48,2171,639
Steven Madden70,5531,639
Office Depot997,1571,635
AMN Healthcare Services Inc28,2781,635
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.73,7071,630
The AES Corporation122,1721,627
Oriental Financial Group143,7501,607
Guardant Health, Inc.23,0401,604
Lannett Co Inc228,9011,591
Otter Tail Corporation35,6301,584
FNB United Corp.217,2681,584
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.162,5381,581
Everi Holdings478,5991,579
Coty Inc304,9091,573
IBERIABANK Corporation43,2931,565
United Natural Foods170,3281,564
Lan Chile S.A.75,9571,561
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company28,4471,561
CyrusOne25,2611,560
Franklin Electric Co.33,0281,557
SLM Corporation215,6311,550
Select Medical Holdings Corporation103,3161,550
CSG Systems International36,9841,548
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.46,9781,541
Diamondback Energy58,8291,541
Darling International Inc.80,2301,538
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC93,9821,535
Grand Canyon Education20,0771,532
Modine Manufacturing Company470,4431,529
Land Securities Group Plc574,2291,521
Halozyme Therapeutics84,3661,518
FleetCor Technologies8,1141,514
Heartland Financial USA49,9801,509
Forty Seven, Inc.15,7581,504
Blueprint Medicines Corp25,6501,500
Terreno Realty Corporation28,8661,494
Cross Country Healthcare221,3801,492
UMB Financial Corporation32,0541,487
Arena Minerals, Inc.35,3721,486
Extreme Networks480,9191,486
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.91,4221,483
Alexandria Real Estate Equities10,7701,476
Kite Realty Group Trust155,6061,474
Constellation Energy Group32,3751,468
CIBT Education Group Inc.70,0891,466
Flow International Corporation63,4511,461
Fulton Financial Corporation126,8111,457
Banco de Guayaquil SA323,7391,454
Lennox International7,9741,450
Genworth Financial Inc435,3791,445
Allegion PLC 15,6271,438
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund31,5011,432
Columbus McKinnon Corporation57,2961,432
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.27,4281,430
Marathon Oil Corporation433,6341,427
Omega Healthcare Investors53,6561,424
AZZ Incorporated50,4931,420
Envestra Ltd.26,2261,410
Axon Enterprise19,9961,410
Standex International Corporation28,7111,407
CARVANA CO.26,5251,399
NEVRO CORP13,9221,392
Columbia Banking System51,6631,385
eGain Communications Corporation188,4951,382
ARDELYX, INC.241,7231,374
First Financial Corporation Indiana40,7141,373
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.34,0081,368
Insteel Industries103,1891,367
BancFirst Corporation40,6791,357
Home BancShares113,0071,355
Banco Bradesco Sa333,7991,355
Utah Medical Products14,3571,350
Cumulus Media Inc.248,4481,347
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.130,3131,341
Amicus Therapeutics145,1141,341
Community Health Systems401,0941,340
Plexus Corp.24,5451,339
Tata Motors Ltd283,7461,339
Groupon1,362,7031,336
Group 1 Automotive30,1241,333
Amphastar88,8461,318
Enstar Group Limited8,2641,314
Commercial Vehicle Group862,9251,303
Primoris Services Corporation81,8911,302
Madison Ventures Inc.6,1461,299
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.57,5601,299
Fitbit194,1781,293
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.33,5861,292
The Gorman-Rupp Company41,3711,291
Tiffany & Co.9,9431,288
Inphi Corporation16,2531,287
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste13,5261,273
Adventure Gold, Inc.26,2391,272
Hess Midstream Partners LP38,1371,270
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation82,9791,264
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions179,5981,264
Fanhua62,6351,260
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.21,3851,258
Biglari Holdings Inc.24,4141,255
Winnebago Industries44,9151,249
Murphy Oil Corporation202,8701,244
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.13,1511,243
NanoString Technologies51,6421,242
Parametric Technology Corporation20,2241,238
Endo Health Solutions Inc.333,6741,235
Model N Inc55,6081,235
Universal Health Realty Income Trust12,2171,232
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.70,3231,230
Lithia Motors15,0221,229
Third Point Reinsurance165,5691,227
Concho Resources Inc.28,5491,223
Xenia Hotels & Resorts118,3621,219
Akorn2,170,4801,218
Petrobras Argentina S.A.225,6951,216
Asbury Automotive Group Inc22,0081,216
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.73,6751,208
Tech Cent Inc.14,0821,203
Perrigo Company24,8631,196
Hamilton Lane INC21,5891,194
Apartment Investment and Management Company33,9281,193
Customers Bancorp, Inc.108,1371,182
Turning Point Brands, Inc.55,4911,171
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.15,2201,170
Stag Industrial51,8641,168
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC52,4791,166
Xylem Inc.17,8811,165
Nelnet25,6201,163
Janus Henderson Group75,8671,162
Elastic N.V.20,7631,159
Watsco7,3351,159
Intercept Pharmaceuticals18,3691,157
Weingarten Realty Investors80,1961,157
Intersect ENT, Inc.97,2721,153
Calix162,2341,149
STORE CAPITAL Corp63,4091,149
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc59,7141,147
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.106,2021,146
Malibu Boats39,4291,135
Orion Engineered Carbons151,0791,127
ABM Industries Incorporated46,1761,125
Veritiv Corp142,5771,121
Vera Bradley272,0521,121
Belden Inc30,9471,117
Sterling Construction Company Inc117,6081,117
Sinclair Pharma plc.69,3451,115
Blackbaud20,0231,112
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.23,0701,108
Brady Corporation24,5161,106
Rent-A-Center Inc.78,1001,104
21Vianet Group79,4771,102
Bloomin' Brands154,0921,100
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.148,1731,099
Argo Group International Holdings29,6611,099
Novagold Resources Inc.148,6951,097
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.111,4961,097
Allegiant Travel Company13,3971,096
Duke Realty Corporation33,8191,095
Rush Enterprises34,2341,093
IRADIMED CORP51,2021,093
Stoneridge65,2311,093
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.18,8001,091
CTS Corporation43,7811,090
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation19,4971,085
Vericel Corporation117,8451,081
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.140,3391,076
United Dominion Realty Trust29,4211,075
Xperi Corporation77,2221,074
Avista Corporation25,2531,073
RLI Corp.12,1751,071
Westwood Holdings Group Inc58,2861,067
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation59,0621,060
Live Nation Entertainment23,5841,059
W.P. Carey Inc.18,1731,055
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.23,6471,051
Lydall161,9091,046
Rambus93,9171,042
Summit Materials69,3331,040
China Natural Gas, Inc.21,3471,040
Simulations Plus29,7301,038
AMERISAFE16,0421,034
Zendesk, Inc.16,1391,033
Unisys Corporation83,5351,032
Vista International Technologies Inc117,2411,032
Vishay Precision Group51,4081,032
New York Times Company (The)33,5761,031
Regional Management Corp.75,1791,027
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.82,0611,026
Invesco Plc111,5311,013
Oceaneering International340,9981,003
California Water Service Group Holding19,9321,003
CoreSite Realty Corporation8,6411,001
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.275,5021,000
Schnitzer Steel Industries76,452997
Occidental Petroleum Corporation86,037996
Marten Transport48,335992
Getty Realty Corporation41,104976
Hibbett Sports89,231976
CubeSmart36,381975
Community Trust Bancorp30,658975
IHS Markit16,096966
CoreLogic31,353958
Federal Signal Corporation35,026956
Central Garden & Pet Company37,400956
Perficient35,030949
ImmunoGen278,128948
Cantel Medical Corp.26,370947
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.66,847943
Intra-Cellular Therapies61,314942
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.33,246940
Range Energy Resources, Inc.426,321938
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.19,082935
Materion Corporation26,581931
Preferred Bank27,424927
Geo Group Inc (The)76,060925
Addus HomeCare Corporation13,682925
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC407,242924
Saul Centers28,112920
ProPetro Holding Corp.367,354918
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao72,837918
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.34,211917
Brixmor Property Group Inc.96,380916
Cutera69,737911
SEACOR Holdings33,770910
Splunk Inc.7,205909
Rocky Brands46,913908
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust85,411907
LeMaitre Vascular36,374906
Chimerix Inc626,676902
TWILIO INC10,064901
BWX Technologies18,467900
International Lithium Corp.24,823900
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation7,883900
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.26,370897
First Financial Bankshares33,405897
Redfin Corp58,133896
AAON18,543896
Inter Parfums19,302895
Sunstone Hotel Investors102,770895
TriCo Bancshares29,976894
Simpson Manufacturing Company14,402893
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.524,457892
TrustCo Bank Corp NY164,412889
Natus Medical Incorporated38,438889
Huron Valley State Bank (Michigan)19,490884
American Homes 4 Rent37,824878
ZYNEX INC79,254877
Agree Realty Corporation14,132875
Rite Aid Corp.57,915869
Insmed54,101867
Spirit Airlines33,112866
Microchip Technology Incorporated12,749864
Freshpet, Inc.13,487861
Flushing Financial Corporation63,738852
Inovalon51,059851
South State14,455849
DHT Holdings110,046844
EXACT Sciences Corporation14,409836
J & J Snack Foods Corp.6,872832
Hooker Furniture Corporation52,832825
Acorda Therapeutics883,253824
Bank of the Carolinas CORP48,191821
American Campus Communities Inc29,541820
Core-Mark Holding Company28,667819
Watts Water Technologies9,587812
Sleepaid Hldg Co42,308811
TechTarget39,304810
Supernus Pharmaceuticals44,810806
Banner Corporation24,377805
Selective Insurance Group16,164803
Strategic Global Income Fund5,736802
Park National Corporation10,318801
Boyd Gaming Corporation55,359798
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.24,851797
Sabra Healthcare REIT72,929796
The Middleby Corporation13,971795
Viavi Solutions70,797794
Editas Medicine, Inc.39,886791
United Community Financial Corp.43,169790
Regions Financial Corporation88,055790
Dorian LPG90,699790
OOMA INC66,105789
National Retail Properties24,525789
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation45,893788
Matrix Service Company83,226788
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)26,563786
Stamps.com Inc.6,041786
Penumbra Inc4,849782
NCR Corporation44,121781
First Interstate BancSystem26,948777
Volaris222,134762
Kraton Performance Polymers93,975761
First Merchants Corporation28,604758
Innospec Inc.10,889757
Wabash National Corporation104,745756
Encore Capital Group Inc32,333756
Q2 Holdings12,764754
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd15,265752
Continental Resources98,280751
Nexstar Broadcasting Group12,919746
A10 Networks120,087746
Guidewire Software9,340741
Spartan Motors57,055737
Paramount Group, Inc.83,535735
ESCO Technologies Inc.9,656733
Nano-Textile Ltd22,637733
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST21,445730
The Weir Group68,798724
Wingstop9,043721
Snap Inc60,143715
Performance Sports Group9,487714
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.9,692714
Noble Energy Inc.124,271713
Resources Connection64,266705
J.B. Hunt Transport Services7,642705
Cardtronics33,651704
Helmerich & Payne44,871702
Delphi Energy87,197702
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp29,377699
Northwest Pipe Company31,369698
JOINT Corp64,279697
BLACKLINE, INC.13,236696
Kemet Corporation28,825696
Heritage-Crystal Clean42,854696
Northwest Natural Gas Company11,276696
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited107,043686
ATRION Corporation1,052684
Apogee Enterprises32,657680
Shoe Carnival32,653678
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)65,015677
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.27,641671
Itron11,998670
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited306,888669
FGL Holding68,024667
AngioDynamics63,676664
ManTech International Corporation9,134664
Cadence Bancorporation100,742660
APPIAN CORP16,397660
REX American Resources Corporation14,148658
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.29,975657
Cushman & Wakefield plc55,540652
Diamondrock Hospitality Company127,976650
Brooks Automation21,285649
Principal Real Estate Income Fund20,597646
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited43,290643
Iridium Communications Inc28,546637
Nutanix, Inc.40,256636
Service Corporation International16,244635
Fluidigm Corporation247,643629
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.46,706627
R.G. Barry Corporation653,948627
American Assets Trust25,037626
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc216,722626
Xencor Inc20,838623
Ruth's Hospitality Group93,199623
Trinseo S.A.34,345622
Alexander's55,431622
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras113,062622
Legg Mason12,600616
Bottomline Technologies16,814616
Evertec Group LLC27,017614
PetMed Express21,336614
Casella Waste Systems15,703613
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated74,523612
Official Payments Holdings8,817608
American Woodmark Corporation13,318607
Parkway Properties47,851603
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.13,476601
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.20,364600
Dime Community Bancshares43,753600
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings23,353599
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.7,205595
NetScout Systems25,098594
First Defiance Financial Corp.39,862588
Green Dot Corporation23,110587
Investors Bancorp73,503587
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.30,467587
Camden National Corporation18,597585
Piper Jaffray Companies11,558584
Deutsche Euroshop AG29,081581
Waterstone Financial39,901580
Ollie12,553579
Allakos Inc.12,977577
Rapid7, Inc.13,294576
Crocs33,872575
Gaming Partners International Corporation20,736575
ICF International8,208564
Tredegar Corporation35,927562
Carmax Mining Corp.10,405560
Knowles41,734558
Chase Corporation6,765557
IPG Photonics Corporation5,032555
Mitek Systems70,309554
Vail Resorts3,751554
Wayfair Inc.10,443553
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc746,906552
SPX Corporation16,826549
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.18,652547
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.9,034545
Zix Corporation126,246544
Ramtron International Corporation9,100541
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.44,023538
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated19,244537
National Health Investors10,842537
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.58,530536
Apache Corporation127,972535
Kimco Realty Corporation55,361535
Krystal Biotech, Inc.12,297532
CONMED Corporation9,282532
DSP Group39,656531
Varex Imaging Corp23,198527
Eagle Energy Trust9,648525
Ingevity Corp15,582524
Gerdau S.A.274,060523
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp64,813522
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.21,527521
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.51,215519
Saia7,050518
Arch Coal17,796514
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund12,354514
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania31,398512
America's Car-Mart9,048510
BOK Financial Corporation11,921507
Franklin Covey Company32,524505
Aptiv PLC10,260505
Sandy Spring Bancorp22,308505
Cai International35,658504
Independent Bank Corp.21,245503
Cardlytics, Inc.14,401503
Quanta Computer, Inc.18,590503
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America6,604501
Banco Santander Brasil SA96,843501
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC9,440500
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.112,296499
Digi International Inc.52,312499
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation17,520497
Kulicke and Soffa Industries23,724495
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.47,931492
Marriott International6,568491
Praxsyn Corporation17,704491
MeiraGTx Holdings plc36,344488
Tootsie Roll Industries13,575488
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.16,838487
Winmark Corporation3,784482
Vector Group Ltd.51,069481
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.36,713479
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE15,246473
XBiotech Inc.44,510473
Neogen Corporation7,047472
Denali Therapeutics Inc.26,830470
Horizon Bancorp Inc4,944467
Bankers Investment Trust Plc27,943467
Lakeland Bancorp43,145466
Meta Financial Group21,393465
H&E Equipment Services31,464462
Halliburton Company69,170459
Sarepta Therapeutics4,692459
TRINET GROUP INC12,159458
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.40,691456
John Bean Technologies Corporation6,127455
Randgold Resources Ltd.24,863455
Trustmark Corporation19,459453
Thor Industries10,683451
Kilroy Realty Corporation7,019447
Greif Bros. Corporation14,273444
Replimune Group, Inc.44,551444
Unifi38,247442
Costamare Inc.97,807442
TG Therapeutics, Inc.44,795441
Recro Pharma, Inc.53,720439
First Foundation Inc.42,785437
Plug Power123,199436
First Busey Corporation25,435435
RLJ Lodging Trust56,332435
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.30,510434
ConforMIS Inc687,635433
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.162,882432
Griffon Corporation34,064431
Cloudera, Inc.54,704431
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.17,490431
Peoples Bancorp Inc.19,444431
Ebix Inc28,268429
Navistar International Corporation25,986429
R1 RCM Inc.46,979427
Gentherm Inc13,600427
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.8,510426
Schweitzer-Mauduit International15,287425
Energizer Tennis Inc.13,967423
Bank of Marin Bancorp14,058422
Cryoport, Inc.24,726422
Cheniere Energy12,885422
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico7,791420
CVR Energy Inc.25,268418
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC122,703418
Kirby Corporation9,651417
United Bankshares17,941414
Box Ships Inc.29,418413
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.180,766412
AdvanSix Inc.43,081411
HEALTHEQUITY INC8,071408
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation17,484408
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.38,043407
Haverty Furniture Companies34,228407
Albany International Corporation8,590407
Blackham Resources Ltd.6,963404
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings21,355404
The Kraft Heinz Company16,168400
Webster Ltd.17,253395
NEW RELIC INC8,493393
MyoKardia Inc8,302389
Sonos Inc45,928389
Potlatch Corporation12,340387
Xponential, Inc.7,915386
Virtu Financial18,475385
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)75,879384
Lifevantage Corporation37,203383
UAN Power Corp.41,433382
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.17,934381
Capitol Federal Financial32,830381
Five Below5,387379
Digimarc Corporation28,893377
Trimble Navigation Limited11,985375
Washington Federal14,421374
LTC Properties12,083373
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.14,764372
Ascena Retail Group266,781371
Novanta4,648371
Investors Real Estate Trust6,705369
Community Healthcare Trust Inc9,637369
Suzano Papel E Celulose SA53,707369
CEVA14,652365
AMAG Pharmaceuticals58,993365
Veeco Instruments Inc.38,128365
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.6,784362
RBC Bearings Incorporated3,199361
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.25,976361
Physicians Realty Trust25,825360
Gibraltar Industries8,352358
Allied Motion Technologies15,034356
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company18,947356
LendingClub Corp45,207355
Covenant Transportation Group40,830354
iStar Financial Inc.33,331354
Boeing Company (The)2,365353
MidWestOne Financial Group16,803352
Opus Bank20,304352
Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc110,447351
Amcor plc43,286351
Vici Pptys Inc.20,997349
SJW Corporation6,034349
PDF Solutions29,733348
Dycom Industries13,528347
Varonis5,451347
Douglas Emmett11,298345
II-VI Incorporated12,099345
Host Marriott Financial Trust31,130344
Immunomedics25,460343
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold53,242343
Avaya Holdings Corp.42,346343
Purple Innovation, Inc.60,200342
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.37,434341
BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc.15,227340
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.10,774340
NXP Semiconductors N.V.4,087339
Healthcare Trust of America13,981339
YETI Holdings, Inc.17,244337
Enersys6,905337
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.11,651337
LivePerson14,782336
Baker Hughes a GE Co31,904335
Badger Meter6,186332
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,801326
Gates Industrial Corp plc44,006325
Ziggo NV9,031325
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust18,440323
Washington Trust Bancorp8,805322
Myers Industries29,758320
Sensient Technologies Corporation7,322319
Brandywine Realty Tr30,278319
GCI Liberty, Inc.5,579318
Scorpio Tankers Inc.16,602317
Equifax2,653317
New York Community Bancorp9,354317
ExlService Holdings6,046315
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.29,973315
CareTrust REIT, Inc.21,253314
JBG SMITH Properties9,866314
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.5,457312
The York Water Company7,186312
Healthcare Services Group13,518312
Cue Biopharma, Inc.21,918311
Regency Affiliates, Inc.8,100311
Oxford Industries8,496308
Harmonic Inc.53,363307
Chegg8,562306
SPX10,749305
Interactive Health Network7,032304
CEL SCI CORP26,281303
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP3,390301
Immersion Corporation56,117301
Minerva49,971301
Ryman Hospitality Properties8,366300
BancorpSouth16,214299
National Fuel Gas Company8,000298
Mimecast8,455298
Radius Bancorp Inc.22,779296
Triton International Ltd11,461296
Moderna Inc9,893293
Select Interior Concepts Inc.140,524291
REGENXBIO Inc.8,922289
Rosetta Stone20,649289
Berry Pete Corp.119,675288
Craft Brew Alliance19,350288
Global Net Lease21,340285
Interface Inc.37,509284
Cars.com Inc.65,822283
HERC HOLDINGS INC13,820283
Catalent, Inc.5,420282
Tricida, Inc.12,776281
International Biotechnology Trust Plc11,708280
Construction Partners, Inc.16,563280
Ionis Pharmaceuticals5,905279
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.26,865279
First Bancorp12,066278
Berry Petroleum Company8,243278
CareDx, Inc.12,706277
NAPCO Security Technologies18,237277
Cousins Properties Incorporated9,443276
Community Bank System4,695276
Visteon Corp.5,724275
Blue Bird Corporation25,104274
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras59,482274
Middlesex Water Company4,556274
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.49,171273
United Fire Group8,329272
Cass Information Systems7,745272
Independence Holding Company30,365271
Cowen Group, Inc.27,953270
Echo Global Logistics15,825270
Mistras Group Inc63,171269
Enpro Industries6,808269
TeleNav61,902267
Bitauto Holdings Limited25,692267
SurModics8,016267
LGI Homes5,896266
Upland Software, Inc.9,841264
New York Community Bancorp Inc28,044263
One Liberty Properties18,686260
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.9,342258
The Hain Celestial Group9,875256
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.105,009255
Cytokinetics21,659255
Infinera Corporation48,158255
Tennant Company4,391254
Thermon Group Holdings16,836254
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd30,764253
Corning Incorporated12,304253
ZUORA INC31,276252
NETGEAR11,003251
Lakeland Financial Corporation6,803250
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I18,984250
Kadmon Holdings, LLC59,227248
Caesars Entertainment Corporation36,654248
Rayonier Inc. REIT10,552248
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions17,932248
BrightSphere Investment Group38,727247
ConnectOne Bancorp18,190244
Dynamic Gold Corp.10,558243
Garrett Motion Inc.85,077243
Hudson Pacific Properties9,387238
Solarwinds15,129237
VEREIT48,273236
CorePoint Lodging Inc.60,217236
Applied Industrial Technologies5,167236
Kennametal Inc.12,823235
Omega Flex2,782235
Kadant Inc3,140234
Highwoods Properties6,618234
Balchem Corporation2,365233
Nabors Industries Ltd.595,120232
Uniti Financial Corp.38,368231
DXP Enterprises18,871231
QEP Resources686,324230
Agenus Inc.93,362229
Ameresco13,455229
Antares Pharma96,706228
FBL Financial Group4,873227
Genie Energy Ltd.31,088223
Cimpress4,191223
HCi Viocare5,529223
SkyWest8,468222
IAA, Inc.7,408222
Meridian Interstate Bancorp19,688221
BJ's Restaurants15,813220
Westamerica Bancorporation3,741220
Denny's Corporation28,069216
SecureWorks Corp18,591214
WillScot Corporation20,837211
TiVo Inc.29,795211
National CineMedia64,528210
Douglas Dynamics5,921210
IMPINJ INC12,507209
Heartland Express11,247209
Blucora17,299208
Forterra, Inc.34,571207
Vicor Corporation4,559203
Marcus & Millichap7,452202
Vivint Solar, Inc.46,176202
Genesco Inc.15,080201
Barnes Group4,792200
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.93,664199
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS24,631197
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.67,734196
Technip ADR28,585193
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.18,508193
Sohu.com Inc.30,751192
Inseego Corp30,854192
Catasys Inc.12,622192
Abeona Therapeutics90,742191
Ladder Capital39,431187
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation15,484187
Buckle13,490185
ADA-ES28,108185
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.32,583183
Core Laboratories N.V.17,924182
Greenhill18,137178
Acadia Realty Trust14,337178
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.13,551175
Therapy Cells, Inc.19,749175
Manitowoc Company20,285172
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste25,756171
FutureFuel Corp.14,997169
Brookline Bancorp14,999169
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.18,630167
REV Group, Inc.39,966167
Apple Green Holding, Inc.18,229167
Arlo Technologies, Inc.68,410166
Hostess Brands15,381164
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.52,597164
Titan Machinery Inc.18,711163
American Vanguard Corporation11,033160
CONDUENT Inc63,702156
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc62,873154
Madison Ventures Inc.14,988153
First Midwest Bancorp11,569153
Sidney Resources Corp.116,436153
Glatfelter12,429152
A Data Technology Co., Ltd.34,991151
RadNet14,272150
CHIASMA, INC40,859149
CHS Inc114,563148
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund10,235147
Annaly Capital Management Inc28,891146
Party City Holdings318,965146
CalAmp Corp.32,038144
Alphatec Holdings41,633144
Peabody Energy Corporation49,415143
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.12,652142
Sientra, Inc.71,008141
Valley National Bancorp19,382140
Avid Bioservices27,286139
Gray Television12,971139
Northwest Bancshares11,935138
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.31,187133
UMH Properties12,210133
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.12,076133
Triumph Ventures Corp19,456132
Sunrun Inc.13,057132
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.31,505131
Maiden Holdings142,317130
New Senior Investment Group Inc.50,546129
Forum Energy Technologies720,612128
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.33,517124
New York Community Bancorp24,709124
Signet International Holdings, Inc.19,189124
GLYCOMIMETICS INC54,467124
COVETRUS, INC.14,971120
Service Team Inc.21,775118
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST11,527118
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.20,207118
iHeartMedia16,193118
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc10,729118
Chimera Investment Corporation12,990118
MarineMax11,183117
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.14,760117
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.10,405116
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited15,633113
AGNC Investment Corp.10,721113
Radiant Logistics29,160113
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.62,946112
Armour Residential R12,752112
Abercrombie & Fitch Company12,104110
Bluerock Residential Growth19,128107
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.27,223104
MBIA14,268102
Flexion Therapeutics12,887101
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation31,267100
Michaels Stores Inc61,10999
Brightcove Inc.14,22299
Exterran Corp20,69399
Energy Recovery13,17998
Covanta Holding Corporation11,47198
Vonage Holdings Corp.13,49498
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.10,34996
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.18,39092
SeaSpine Holdings Corp11,17891
Quotient Technology13,82790
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO12,35188
Realogy Holdings29,22388
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.13,53987
Palatin Technologies206,18387
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.14,62987
Cerus Corporation18,38685
New York Mortgage Trust54,87785
Contura Energy, Inc.34,76482
Equitrans Midstream Corp18,27281
Mallinckrodt Plc41,07881
Celsius Holdings, Inc.19,01680
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc11,34780
Galp Energia, SA10,07378
Quad Graphics31,02178
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.13,76975
Accuray Incorporated38,11372
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.11,15370
GME Resources Ltd.19,81669
Kinross Gold Corporation17,15968
Synchronoss Technologies21,77166
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.20,55965
Gogo30,08964
Penn VA Corp New20,73864
SITE Centers Corp.11,82562
La Jolla Pharmaceutical14,07559
Conn's13,51156
Rightmove Plc47,04355
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.28,69253
GNC Holdings106,68550
SM Energy Company39,80249
Kindred Biosciences12,25449
DC Brands International, Inc.21,85447
Pitney Bowes Inc23,10247
Fiesta Restaurant Group11,41546
U.S. Silica Holdings25,51846
Athersys13,98142
Newpark Resources46,84542
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals20,86942
Entercom Communications Corporation24,85042
Express27,79941
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.101,96239
Colony Financial21,49138
Yamana Gold Inc.13,15936
W&T Offshore19,27633
Washington Prime Group Inc.33,54627
Oasis Petroleum Inc.63,33022
Chesapeake Energy Corp.114,27420
Amplify Energy Corp.33,49219
Energy Development Corp.13,25416
Intelsat SA10,07215
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC15,36514
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.12,8239
Noble Corporation13,7494

Feedback