AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,260,1721,324,580
Apple Inc.7,639,8271,292,888
Microsoft Corporation14,536,2491,243,430
Facebook6,911,0161,219,518
LyondellBasell Industries NV9,876,0351,089,524
Boeing Company (The)3,123,383921,117
Gilead Sciences12,632,789905,013
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund10,692,905850,407
eBay Inc.22,200,698837,854
Micron Technology19,467,659800,510
Oracle Corporation16,691,570789,178
Anthem United, Inc.3,455,124777,437
Wal-Mart Stores7,868,937777,057
Johnson & Johnson5,403,413754,965
Allstate Corporation (The)7,128,248746,399
J P Morgan Chase & Co6,910,314738,989
Amazon.com622,771728,312
Intel Corporation15,574,318718,910
Pfizer19,089,966691,439
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,894,951671,606
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.2,632,125652,952
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited16,056,169636,627
Walt Disney Company (The)5,905,318634,881
Best Buy Co.9,271,753634,837
Amgen Inc.3,641,930633,331
International Business Machines Corporation4,120,437632,158
Biogen Idec Inc.1,966,134626,352
Raytheon Company3,303,925620,643
McKesson Corporation3,862,074602,290
Exelon Corporation15,177,088598,129
Stark Naked Bobbers4,184,998567,653
Aflac Incorporated6,442,508565,523
Merck & Company9,818,394552,481
Pepsico4,474,754536,613
Procter & Gamble Company (The)5,646,171518,770
Texas Instruments Incorporated4,897,544511,500
United States Cellular Corporation2,280,994502,868
CIGNA High Income Shares2,360,436479,381
General Motors Company11,452,586469,442
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.2,730,387469,381
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,526,348468,452
Celgene Corporation4,378,536456,944
Huntington Ingalls Industries1,918,477452,185
Tyson Foods, Inc.5,531,269448,420
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE2,485,173439,031
AbbVie Inc4,493,160434,534
PNC Financial Services Group2,943,236424,680
Fiat23,574,425422,075
Lamprell2,284,001420,416
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2,058,268407,990
NVIDIA Corporation2,044,393395,590
Edison International6,178,449390,725
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,024,474389,422
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,173,294376,686
Southwest Airlines Company5,734,972375,354
Michael Kors Holdings Limited5,895,499371,122
Applied Materials7,242,656370,245
Home Depot1,945,878368,803
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings4,220,310368,222
Waste Management4,236,651365,623
Centenera Mng Corp.3,605,564363,730
Owens Corning Inc3,851,807354,135
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated6,803,929350,402
AO Mosenergo3,655,318347,073
Wells Fargo & Company5,577,536338,389
Everest Re Group1,513,602334,900
Consolidated Graphics3,847,179326,818
Reinsurance Group of America2,082,947324,794
DTE Energy Company2,967,226324,792
AMP Ltd.1,915,085324,550
Cisco Systems8,422,694322,589
Prudential Financial2,746,627315,807
American Electric Power Company4,274,142314,448
Ameren Illinois Company5,288,984311,997
United Continental Holdings4,617,781311,239
Express Scripts Holding Company4,158,748310,409
Devon Energy Corporation7,469,424309,234
Valero Energy Corporation3,355,735308,425
Total Energy Services Inc.3,830,514302,955
Archer7,326,689293,654
Mylan Inc.6,879,263291,062
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,439,554290,990
United Therapeutics Corporation1,933,042285,994
priceline.com Incorporated162,732282,785
Lowe's Companies3,024,229281,072
Discover Financial Services3,593,348276,400
Carnival Plc ADS4,140,517274,806
Honeywell International Inc.1,781,449273,203
Electronic Arts Inc.2,590,789272,188
WellCare Helath Plans1,345,016270,496
Darden Restaurants2,726,440261,793
SunTrust Banks4,018,582259,560
NVR73,825258,994
CornerWorld Corp.1,834,502256,463
Union Pacific Corporation1,905,705255,555
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)4,553,929255,020
Netflix1,324,656254,281
Lincoln National Corporation3,281,455252,245
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company4,072,999249,593
CVS Corporation3,383,550245,307
AT&T Inc.6,258,876243,345
Exxon Mobil Corporation2,855,756238,856
Comcast Corporation5,951,152238,344
D.R. Horton4,659,667237,969
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold12,543,440237,823
IQVIA Holdings2,428,988237,798
Verizon Communications Inc.4,470,293236,612
Viacom Inc.7,663,422236,110
Capital One Financial Corp2,332,061232,227
IL2M International Corp.1,444,847228,531
ManpowerGroup1,805,278227,663
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,517,835227,463
Liberty Global1,146,115226,758
Citigroup Inc.3,031,176225,549
U.S. Bancorp4,173,776223,631
Exelixis7,325,932222,708
Adriana Resources, Inc.947,772221,978
UBM Plc3,909,350214,585
Marathon Petroleum Corporation3,240,155213,785
Accenture plc.1,390,907212,934
IAC/InterActiveCorp1,740,962212,884
Halfords Group Plc3,829,441212,687
Corning Incorporated6,624,573211,920
Magna International3,704,299210,618
Arrow Electronics2,598,668208,959
Intuit Inc.1,315,833207,612
Amdocs Limited3,167,162207,386
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,414,279204,929
Suncor Energy Inc.5,550,728204,444
Cadence Design Systems4,884,627204,276
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2,060,712201,540
Assurant1,986,507200,319
Comverse, Inc.6,976,514198,831
Celanese Corporation1,847,504197,831
TE Connectivity Ltd.2,075,269197,233
Philip Morris International Inc1,848,927195,339
Cummins Inc.1,103,587194,938
American Financial Group1,730,096187,784
Oshkosh Truck Corporation2,039,056185,330
Fidelity National Financial4,705,816184,656
All Marketing Solutions Inc.2,756,600184,610
Altria Group2,529,795180,653
V Media Corp1,431,473179,392
McDonald's Corporation1,034,515178,060
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation2,457,564174,537
Colgate-Palmolive Company2,310,256174,309
Visa Inc.1,519,702173,276
Eli Lilly and Company2,051,011173,228
Xerox Corporation5,843,680170,344
Bank of America Corporation5,728,527169,106
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.2,503,124169,011
Goldman Sachs Group660,210168,195
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,413,935167,744
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,398,576167,255
TJX Companies2,186,164167,154
Charles River Laboratories International1,523,287166,724
Eaton Corporation2,106,588166,441
Caterpillar1,048,595165,237
Republic Services2,440,204164,982
Seagate Technology.3,934,007164,599
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,566,173164,558
Constellation Brands Inc718,826164,302
Franklin Resources3,772,754163,473
Halliburton Company3,342,804163,363
Agora Holdings, Inc.4,766,831161,453
Vistra Energy Corp.8,759,084160,466
Banco de Guayaquil SA12,272,055159,537
Target Corporation2,425,167158,242
Everett SpinCo, Inc.1,626,695154,373
General Dynamics Corporation757,726154,159
Aareal Bank AG2,815,312151,661
Methanex Corporation2,491,912151,470
Dana Holding Corporation4,728,291151,352
Whirlpool Corporation895,027150,937
Therapy Cells, Inc.3,003,017150,331
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,762,014150,088
Estee Lauder Companies1,179,407150,068
Adobe Systems Incorporated855,447149,909
Labor Smart, Inc.939,138149,802
Westlake Chemical Corporation1,382,664147,295
Coca-Cola Company (The)3,194,318146,555
Burlington Stores Inc1,176,497144,744
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.3,019,464141,764
Synopsys1,647,488140,432
Akamai Technologies2,118,858137,810
Starbucks Corporation2,368,294136,011
Helios Advantage Income Fund5,158,854135,265
M&T Bank Corporation790,026135,086
3M Company571,114134,423
Banco Bradesco Sa13,063,311133,768
ConAgra Foods3,526,386132,839
PulteGroup3,982,604132,422
KB Home4,124,011131,762
Royal Kpn N.V.1,591,365130,375
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC501,081128,727
Cirrus Logic2,452,552127,189
Foothills Exploration, Inc2,712,528127,163
Jabil Circuit4,831,829126,835
America Movil7,352,344126,093
Liberty Interactive Corporation5,161,444126,042
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,968,495126,023
Informa7,709,383125,046
JetBlue Airways Corporation5,492,325122,698
Mastercard Incorporated793,592120,118
Hershey1,045,194118,640
ON Semiconductor Corporation5,659,885118,518
Flextronics International Ltd.6,585,259118,469
Nu Skin Enterprises1,717,841117,209
CB Scientific Inc.797,707116,569
Mondelez International2,721,679116,488
Textron Inc.2,043,296115,630
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,290,735115,121
Community Service Communications2,457,923114,588
Banco Popular3,643,073113,919
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC20,271,133113,113
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr420,870112,313
Cabot Corporation1,820,822112,145
Aetna Inc.618,180111,513
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.5,238,009110,050
Danaher Corporation1,182,065109,719
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)804,546109,378
American Tower Corporation (REIT)764,223109,032
General Electric Capital Corporation8,725,018108,976
Activision Blizzard1,700,807107,695
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.514,214107,471
Entergy Corporation1,300,876105,878
CA Inc.3,155,450105,013
CBOE Holdings840,557104,725
Simon Property Group608,072104,430
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,352,527103,915
Williams-Sonoma2,009,434103,888
Manulife Financial Corp4,960,594103,808
Curtiss-Wright Corporation851,280103,728
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,138,259103,104
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,916,845102,302
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.1,739,790102,267
State Street Corporation1,045,878102,088
Raymond James Financial1,141,016101,893
Clorox Company (The)683,409101,650
Deere & Company648,802101,544
De La Rue PLC 1,628,700101,093
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,228,170100,796
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co7,012,131100,694
CME Group Inc.685,104100,059
TEGNA7,086,37499,776
Tech Data Corporation1,008,01298,755
Avnet2,473,02297,981
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.2,425,28097,084
Time Warner Inc.1,045,43695,626
AGCO Corporation1,336,23595,448
Bioverativ Inc.1,760,86294,945
CNO Financial Group3,800,91293,844
NetEase271,05693,533
JD.com Inc2,257,91093,523
Mobile TeleSystems9,047,61092,195
Popular2,590,09291,923
Federal Express Corporation366,51891,461
Crane Company1,021,69991,156
Dr Pepper Snapple Group935,13790,764
Maxima Group, Inc.1,731,51890,524
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.1,608,23090,302
Sysco Corporation1,483,97690,122
Eastman Chemical Company970,91889,946
Dell Technologies Inc.1,100,98589,489
Ross Stores1,104,57388,642
Neenah Paper563,50187,570
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)1,340,45386,785
F5 Networks649,51885,230
Progressive Corporation (The)1,510,94285,096
Murphy Oil Corporation2,726,84384,668
Costco Wholesale Corporation454,25284,545
Huntsman Corporation2,532,23784,298
B Communications Ltd.1,792,10083,899
Sanderson Farms601,24683,441
Avery Dennison Corporation711,46881,719
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.735,93680,791
Quanta Services2,056,19080,417
Bank Of Montreal999,86380,272
BlackRock155,64179,954
Dollar Tree739,79079,386
Citrix Systems895,52478,806
Amerco208,33678,732
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.1,459,44478,606
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,184,00578,097
Hartford Financial Services Group1,384,94877,945
Alleghany Corporation129,03276,915
KSW Inc725,89776,379
Thor Industries502,88675,795
Xcel Energy Inc.1,547,51774,451
Torchmark Corporation816,46174,061
Skechers U.S.A.1,950,28573,799
MSCI Inc580,81873,497
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.1,335,53873,468
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc386,56673,401
Mettler-Toledo International117,73672,940
Investec Ltd.900,08972,682
Intuitive Surgical197,70572,150
Universal Health Services635,12871,992
Oceaneering International3,381,90971,494
Parker-Hannifin Corporation355,11370,873
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.885,25170,696
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,379,94870,681
VALE S.A.5,772,84470,602
Commerce Bancshares1,248,45469,714
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.411,28469,671
Genpact Limited2,182,19769,263
Teck Resources Ltd2,610,67268,489
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store430,86368,460
Boston Scientific Corporation2,760,65168,437
Woodward889,37368,073
The Hanover Insurance Group629,44868,031
Arconic2,486,27967,751
MercadoLibre215,98867,691
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2,175,83767,581
CDW Corp968,29567,287
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.605,81067,251
Prologis, Inc.1,038,39266,986
Ryder System794,83466,901
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.383,46066,837
Convergys Corporation2,831,42966,538
Esperance Minerals NL1,048,34866,234
Equity Residential1,034,60165,977
Monotaro Co., Ltd.564,54565,927
Esterline Technologies Corporation881,41065,842
CDK Global, Inc.913,61365,122
Brunswick Corporation1,169,88264,601
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.750,23064,362
Regions Financial Corporation3,704,78464,019
Duke Energy Corporation760,28063,947
Twitter2,658,50163,830
T. Rowe Price Group604,25463,405
Qiagen N.V.2,041,09263,150
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,123,93762,985
United Technologies Corporation486,48562,060
QEP Resources6,461,29261,834
Waters Corporation319,04361,636
Varian Medical Systems551,13561,259
Mascota Resources Corp1,385,22560,867
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,351,75160,599
VeriSign525,62160,152
Terra Nitrogen Company1,243,09659,942
Occidental Petroleum Corporation803,30759,172
Arch Capital Group Ltd.650,83059,076
Axis Energy Corporation1,174,31759,021
The Providence Service Corporation1,824,62858,954
Timken Company (The)1,199,33158,947
ECA Marcellus Trust I4,395,98258,836
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated1,217,09458,640
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,368,40357,445
Chevron Corporation457,54457,280
Stryker Corporation367,36156,882
WESCO International830,89856,625
AvalonBay Communities315,66256,317
Synchrony Financial1,454,95156,176
Office Depot15,801,23355,936
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,463,92355,820
Vishay Intertechnology2,689,54055,808
Automatic Data Processing476,20955,807
Fiserv425,04855,737
Ctrip.com International1,262,88155,693
lululemon athletica inc.705,19055,421
Synovus Financial Corp.1,151,40155,198
Fair Isaac Corp358,54954,930
Aptiv PLC642,16354,475
IPG Photonics Corporation252,50854,070
Pinnacle Foods Inc907,68953,980
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,428,97553,615
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.280,68653,269
Gamestop Corporation2,949,58752,945
Wipro Limited9,669,89652,894
General Electric Co3,023,15452,754
Franco Nev Corp653,79752,421
Diamond Offshore Drilling2,817,81552,383
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.2,376,59752,261
John Wiley & Sons790,00051,942
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.1,678,84251,876
Metals USA Holdings Corp.639,96651,428
EMCOR Group627,84351,327
Bruker Corporation1,490,53751,155
BWX Technologies839,74550,796
Credicorp Ltd.244,32650,681
Cooper Companies232,17250,586
Old Republic International Corporation2,363,81750,538
ANSYS340,54050,260
Ventas835,16450,118
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS799,14350,106
Copa Holdings370,61149,684
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.252,17849,515
Jack In The Box Inc.499,60649,017
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp4,685,60048,965
RPC1,902,72848,577
W.T.B. Financial Corp.687,30548,200
Baker Hughes a GE Co1,513,10547,875
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,164,87447,821
Rogers Communications, Inc.928,37047,458
Hyatt Hotels Corporation643,01547,287
Qorvo704,10146,893
ChemoCentryx525,78646,842
Adtalem Global Education1,101,97346,338
Trinity Industries1,233,91146,222
DowDuPont Inc.644,21745,881
Versum Materials, Inc.1,211,12345,841
ONE Gas615,98745,128
NorthWestern Corporation755,07445,078
SM Energy Company2,039,21545,026
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)368,79244,996
Dillard's Capital Trust I749,03644,980
Blackberry3,995,42144,771
IntercontinentalExchange633,40144,693
Colfax Corporation1,124,72944,562
Equinix98,21444,513
World Fuel Services Corporation1,579,67544,452
Steel Partners Holdings LP1,028,86844,375
Kinross Gold Corporation10,239,57344,294
HCA Holdings501,99444,095
Toll Brothers Inc.917,78644,072
CGI Group807,18144,001
Rowan Companies plc2,841,46643,901
Agnico Eagle Mines945,14743,781
American Express Company439,09843,607
Walgreens Boots Alliance597,45843,387
Globus Medical1,051,94743,235
PVH Corp.314,42543,142
Comerica Incorporated493,83542,870
MGIC Investment Corporation3,026,34642,702
American International Group714,28442,557
Extended Stay America, Inc.2,239,66242,554
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP551,24842,358
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,053,91342,178
Science Applications International Corp 549,35042,064
American Water Works457,05441,816
Church & Dwight Company831,15441,699
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp656,53141,552
Graham Holdings73,43141,000
Enersis S A3,652,17940,795
Superior Energy Services4,207,32340,517
News Corporation2,494,45640,435
Jack Henry & Associates345,49140,409
Digital Realty Trust353,90540,310
Expeditors International of Washington621,37540,197
Microchip Technology Incorporated456,76540,141
Northern Trust Corporation400,73140,029
NewLead Holdings Ltd.425,51939,999
Fortinet914,98339,976
Boston Beer Company208,00539,750
Canadian National Railway Company475,68339,351
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,913,61839,229
Whiting Petroleum Corporation1,476,00639,144
Campbell Soup Company813,04739,116
Banco Santander Brasil SA4,014,23438,818
Southern Company (The)800,80438,511
KAR Auction Services759,89838,382
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.1,784,54038,314
Regal Beloit Corporation498,31738,171
Tiffany & Co.365,17037,959
Endo Health Solutions Inc.4,880,45337,824
Dover Corporation373,83037,753
Rollins804,72537,444
Manhattan Associates755,52437,429
Air Products and Chemicals225,71537,036
GATX Corporation593,92036,918
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited902,07636,624
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.1,332,35036,573
Dolby Laboratories589,38136,542
Signature Bank265,85336,491
CoreLogic786,25936,333
Olin Corporation1,004,12935,727
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.284,15135,687
Energen Corporation616,37635,485
Paychex520,89935,463
Toro Company (The)541,30135,309
DaVita Inc.488,64435,305
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals93,64835,208
Arch Coal376,16535,044
Carlisle Companies Incorporated308,31935,041
Becton, Dickinson & Co.159,15934,070
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.1,177,90633,865
Omnicom Group Inc.463,56333,762
MSA Safety434,65333,694
Williams Companies1,103,01333,631
Liberty Global989,07733,470
Zynga Inc.8,363,63833,454
Garmin Ltd.559,83633,349
McCormick & Company325,42433,164
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.447,58332,902
Nike522,95332,711
Texas Roadhouse617,91432,552
Visteon Corp.259,86532,520
Worthington Energy, Inc.737,69632,503
Vectren Corporation498,72332,427
Leidos Holdings, Inc.500,75232,334
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.483,99732,152
Andeavor279,97532,012
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,546,41431,872
Hawaiian Electric Industries865,13331,274
Wright Express Corporation434,56231,136
Autodesk294,98530,923
ResMed Inc.364,62930,880
Illumina138,90030,348
NAVIENT CORP2,267,51830,271
Hubbell222,62430,130
Ralph Lauren Corporation290,08130,078
Enersys430,05329,945
Tata Motors Ltd904,81129,922
US Foods Holding Corp.935,92429,884
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica1,246,44529,827
Madison Ventures Inc.141,23829,780
WestRock466,49429,487
Meritor1,251,82029,367
Gap861,15029,331
KeyCorp1,446,91629,184
Align Technology130,89529,084
Cerner Corporation427,36128,800
Emerson Electric Company409,34828,527
Match Group, Inc.908,01528,430
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,415,99128,079
IDEXX Laboratories178,21827,870
Shaw Communications Inc.1,216,68227,792
Primerica273,14627,738
Old Dominion Freight Line210,46827,687
KTL Bamboo International Corp.1,769,12327,616
Air Lease Corporation570,84127,452
Marsh & McLennan Companies333,53227,146
Werner Enterprises694,89426,857
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP903,42426,841
The AES Corporation2,469,71026,747
Socket Mobile, Inc.447,05726,542
Land Securities Group Plc1,904,72526,476
TripAdvisor763,71326,318
Graphic Packaging Holding Company1,701,53926,289
Terramin Australia Ltd.625,92726,208
Trinseo S.A.359,18126,077
BankUnited634,42625,834
Cenovus Energy Inc2,815,04725,793
Wheaton Precious Metals1,162,84925,792
Annaly Capital Management Inc2,160,41225,687
Dominion Resources316,25125,635
Redux Holdings, Inc.213,17525,602
Minerals Technologies Inc.371,16825,555
Hormel Foods Corporation701,52025,528
Pitney Bowes Inc2,271,26125,393
Weyerhaeuser Company717,47225,298
Brookfield Real Estate Services572,87925,019
Thomson Reuters Corp571,10024,973
Maximus344,39124,652
Newfield Exploration Company781,29224,634
CH Energy Group518,53824,527
Barrick Gold Corporation1,686,34924,467
TIM Participacoes S.A.1,261,71024,364
Xilinx361,00324,339
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation452,86524,292
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC472,03724,201
PBF Energy678,16324,041
ICICI Bank Limited2,469,85024,032
Illinois Tool Works Inc.144,00124,027
Invesco Plc656,98824,006
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)58,52423,997
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation837,87923,963
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc932,04823,926
Masimo Corporation281,74723,892
General Mills402,97523,892
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc827,60923,785
SLM Corporation2,101,41023,746
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.630,10523,667
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company667,38523,592
New York Times Company (The)1,273,45123,559
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.2,424,96023,522
V.F. Corporation317,84023,520
Adient Ltd298,83723,518
Abbott Laboratories410,39423,421
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation891,65123,415
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.201,65323,366
ABIOMED124,13523,264
Teleflex Incorporated93,01023,143
IDACORP251,01322,933
Credit Acceptance Corporation70,88122,929
USG Corporation593,84522,899
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.398,87622,792
NRG Energy791,75322,549
Decker Manufacturing Corp.277,78722,292
ConocoPhillips402,64822,102
Meredith Corporation333,24022,011
Validus Holdings468,83021,998
Boston Properties168,14221,864
Discovery Communications973,82921,794
Tower International703,81721,502
Fourlis Holding SA835,53521,473
Quest Management Inc.217,31221,403
Zimmer Holdings176,48321,296
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.173,74621,284
HCP815,70221,274
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.485,35321,270
Morgan Stanley403,73521,184
Service Corporation International565,69021,112
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,013,33121,077
Fidelity National Information Services221,40120,832
Kimberly-Clark Corporation171,93520,746
Race World International, Inc.196,41820,626
Americas Silver Corporation433,95020,591
Sina Corporation203,84020,447
AMC Networks Inc.374,67720,263
Sanmina-SCI Corporation608,00920,064
MetLife393,29019,885
Hilton Grand Vacations473,52819,864
Cleveland BioLabs2,726,64419,659
Atmos Energy Corporation228,49419,625
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc146,01619,566
Catalent, Inc.474,94119,511
Dean Foods Company1,679,71319,418
Marathon Oil Corporation1,139,04819,284
Wintrust Financial Corporation233,74819,253
Markel Corporation16,85819,203
Berry Petroleum Company326,08219,131
W.W. Grainger80,83419,097
Lancaster Colony Corporation147,45619,053
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.241,90319,038
Fortive Corp263,05619,032
Yum! Brands230,24618,790
Rush Enterprises368,81218,739
Waste Connections263,98318,727
SEI Investments Company260,28818,704
Hasbro204,50818,588
Crown Cork & Seal Company330,32418,581
CBRE Group421,56718,258
Ecolab Inc.136,02918,252
Vectrus, Inc.591,22918,239
Cintas Corporation116,74418,192
PolyOne Corporation415,79118,087
Lan Chile S.A.579,33318,075
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International860,77517,999
Realty Income Corporation315,32817,980
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.2,451,75817,922
Harris Teeter Supermarkets125,76817,815
Enersis Americas3,126,67917,760
National Beverage Corp.181,29917,666
Rudolph Technologies729,85417,443
Entegris569,41417,339
GMS Inc460,37417,328
CNP Assurances SA605,34817,168
Fastenal Company313,44517,142
Fulton Financial Corporation953,42617,066
Tesco PLC227,45717,002
TrueBlue608,50616,734
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.96,27316,641
Southwest Gas Corporation206,64316,631
Ultra Clean Holdings717,55716,568
First Citizens BancShares41,04216,540
Chesapeake Energy Corp.4,155,32916,455
BOK Financial Corporation178,12016,444
Penske Automotive Group341,88516,393
Mohawk Industries59,11116,309
Host Marriott Financial Trust818,89916,255
United Natural Foods329,00316,210
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.286,95016,198
Stoneridge704,12916,096
Control4537,43915,995
Insperity278,11815,950
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc117,66415,843
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,482,49215,729
Employers Holdings Inc354,17215,725
Nuance Communications955,84415,628
GGX Gold Corp.1,217,02115,570
Emergent Biosolutions334,48415,544
Dril-Quip330,32015,542
Arista Networks, Inc.65,82215,506
W&T Offshore4,652,69115,401
PayPal Holdings, Inc.207,01715,241
Lantheus Holdings740,27115,138
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,278,94814,989
Continental Building Products532,29414,984
Ashland Inc.209,92014,946
Brinker International382,35714,851
Federated Investors410,19414,800
Aaron's368,61314,689
PDL BioPharma5,358,32514,682
Vornado Realty Trust186,33714,568
Westar Energy275,60114,552
Benchmark Electronics495,70614,426
Therapix Biosciences Ltd318,01314,266
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation182,28614,262
Kronos Worldwide Inc549,53314,161
Adventure Gold, Inc.209,73914,153
PPlus Trust455,65014,102
Macy's Inc552,47613,917
Brooks Automation579,31213,817
Moody's Corporation93,46513,796
Domino's Pizza Inc72,74913,747
Kemet Corporation908,69613,685
Global Brass and Copper Inc409,79713,565
Moog Inc.156,17313,564
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev2,075,01813,405
Weibo127,34213,175
Eplus Inc.174,91013,153
Euronet Worldwide157,11613,136
Kennametal Inc.269,88113,065
Triple-S Management Corporation525,74413,064
Open Text Corporation364,18712,996
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.378,37712,996
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation114,26612,879
PPG Industries110,15112,868
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated711,01512,841
Argo Group International Holdings207,74512,808
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP113,19612,777
Ply Gem Holdings Inc690,55412,775
Ulta Salon57,04912,760
Univar Inc.411,43912,738
Nordstrom268,71612,732
Matrix Service Company715,22212,730
Citi Trends470,84612,459
Alliant Energy Corporation291,00812,400
Landstar Development Group, Inc.119,09712,398
Loews Corporation246,64812,340
InterDigital161,61012,307
Amkor Technology1,222,70412,289
Jumbo SA163,05312,234
Banco De Chile126,38812,200
K12 Inc765,58212,173
First BanCorp.2,363,09812,052
International Paper Company207,73512,036
Wabash National Corporation552,98811,999
Henry Schein171,51811,986
Michaels Stores Inc495,38311,983
Entravision Communications Corporation1,671,19511,949
SPX Corporation379,74711,920
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.249,89711,913
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.4011,904
SVB Financial Group50,77911,871
ZAGG Inc643,35911,870
Evertec Group LLC866,65211,830
Aramark276,67511,825
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO292,05511,814
Materion Corporation242,79811,800
FormFactor750,48811,745
BGS Acquisition Corp.174,95611,736
Bio-Rad Laboratories48,65011,611
First Century Fox Inc Class A335,13211,572
ProAssurance Corporation202,18811,555
Spartech Corporation310,33311,513
Sonoco Products Company215,86011,471
Yamana Gold Inc.3,662,40711,458
MKS Instruments120,60811,397
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd314,07811,373
REX American Resources Corporation136,89911,334
Sun Life Financial Inc.272,26911,274
Zebra Technologies Corporation107,47211,156
Helen of Troy Limited115,55011,133
Essex Property Trust46,12111,132
Fluor Corporation215,21011,116
bluebird bio, Inc.61,42710,940
AdvanSix Inc.258,36910,869
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)91,63110,850
WPX Energy769,02210,820
Cognex Corporation176,66210,805
Tenneco Automotive183,99310,771
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 156,54110,750
Delphi Automotive plc204,70710,741
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation237,80110,737
MicroStrategy Incorporated81,75310,734
Ruth's Hospitality Group495,49410,727
Trimble Navigation Limited263,25210,699
Nucor Corporation167,06510,622
Salesforce.com Inc103,87210,619
RPX Corporation790,07010,619
Steelcase Inc.698,19710,613
MarketAxess Holdings52,26810,545
Vail Resorts49,59510,537
SJW Corporation164,77110,517
EXACT Sciences Corporation199,33710,473
Aspen Technology156,81110,381
ScanSource289,15210,352
1-800 FLOWERS.COM966,88610,346
Nektar Therapeutics173,23910,346
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP308,77910,344
United Parcel Service85,51510,189
ILG354,53310,097
The Hackett Group642,16310,088
Tapestry227,65010,069
Cinemark Holdings Inc289,01610,064
Travelport Worldwide LTD768,49910,045
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC366,92610,036
Amphenol Corporation113,91610,002
John B. Sanfilippo & Son157,9509,990
Eaton Vance Corporation176,4459,950
Insight Enterprises259,3309,929
Ennis476,9539,897
Agree Realty Corporation190,7569,813
Cai International344,9059,768
International Lithium Corp.226,9309,651
Heartland Financial USA179,3719,623
Stamps.com Inc.50,9919,586
Grand Canyon Education107,0619,585
Agrium Inc.82,9569,572
Canadian Natural Resources Limited265,7999,529
Portland General Electric Company208,7619,516
Roper Technologies36,7129,508
Veeva Systems170,0059,398
Hooker Furniture Corporation219,4449,315
Flagstar Bancorp248,6329,304
Bank of Hawaii Corporation108,5049,299
National Retail Properties215,4489,292
American Woodmark Corporation71,3039,287
Photronics1,087,9949,275
Bank of the Ozarks191,3599,271
Oil Optimization, Inc.355,6819,265
Methode Electronics230,8659,258
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation68,2959,234
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS735,1009,211
Comfort Systems USA210,3009,180
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.340,8319,172
ONYX Pharmaceuticals38,0829,160
Astec Industries156,1539,135
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc155,1829,106
Walker & Dunlop191,6679,104
Sykes Enterprises288,2259,065
The Intertain Group Limited62,2659,050
Yelp Inc.214,7159,009
International Bancshares Corporation226,9169,008
Bridgepoint Education1,074,9888,923
Navigant Consulting457,5468,881
NutriSystem Inc168,3868,857
ServiceNow67,8008,840
Patterson-UTI Energy383,4388,823
Envestnet86,8388,816
GrubHub122,6628,807
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap71,5608,807
Principal Real Estate Income Fund123,8768,741
The Kroger Company430,3568,676
First Interstate BancSystem215,1228,616
Trustmark Corporation269,7778,595
Mdu Res Group Inc317,4988,534
Eagle Pharmaceuticals158,8698,487
Acorda Therapeutics390,7178,381
Career Education Corporation463,4978,361
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.3,046,3378,347
BorgWarner Inc.163,2258,339
Arris Group Inc321,1318,250
Century Communities, Inc.264,9808,240
Performance Sports Group112,5318,228
Coherent29,0698,204
PACCAR Inc.114,9508,170
Commercial Metals Company380,9118,121
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc206,0768,084
Kadant Inc80,4328,075
American Public Education322,1488,069
Zoetis111,9878,068
Central Europe and Russia Fund270,0288,055
First Defiance Financial Corp.153,7427,990
First Industrial Realty Trust253,7747,987
ICF International152,0447,982
Primoris Services Corporation293,1747,971
FIBROGEN INC168,0937,968
National Bank of Greece S.A.24,0197,950
Taylor Morrison Home Corp324,2507,934
Charter Communications23,5757,920
William Demant Holdings354,2047,913
Genesco Inc.243,3967,910
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.48,0107,908
Brixmor Property Group Inc.421,7527,870
FutureFuel Corp.557,6087,856
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste42,9617,841
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.207,0727,831
Smith (A.O.) Corporation127,7617,829
HUB Power Co., Ltd.163,3827,826
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited475,8747,785
WGL Holdings Inc90,4817,766
Herman Miller190,8877,645
Argan168,5527,585
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.82,9967,558
Hanmi Financial Corporation248,0627,529
OGE Energy Corporation228,6117,524
Camden Property Trust81,6417,516
PetroHunter Energy Corp.107,1607,495
Vedanta Res Plc358,8967,476
Kemira Oyj Ord294,2967,431
Nanometrics Incorporated297,9567,425
Pentair105,0667,420
Rogers Corporation45,7787,412
Darling International Inc.408,0017,397
Pegasystems Inc.156,2727,368
Tronox Limited358,2587,348
Square211,4297,330
1st Source Corporation147,9567,316
Leucadia National Corporation276,0417,312
Innophos Holdings156,2837,304
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals384,1067,279
Santander Holdings USA390,1767,265
Getty Realty Corporation266,9887,252
Cable One, Inc.10,2907,237
First Merchants Corporation171,5767,217
Penn VA Corp New184,0037,196
Anixter International Inc.94,2847,166
Groupon1,404,9567,165
NetApp127,9687,079
Arch Capital Group Ltd.197,9647,077
Flowers Foods366,2227,072
CIAO Group, Inc.239,0477,071
Xenia Hotels & Resorts326,0187,039
Regional Management Corp.266,6427,016
Acxiom Corporation253,3056,981
Hancock Holding Company140,3526,947
West Pharmaceutical Services70,3846,945
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.417,6316,924
Repligen Corporation189,8076,886
CACI International51,8426,862
Third Point Reinsurance468,2686,860
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation72,1386,787
Synaptics Incorporated168,9296,747
Universal Forest Products178,0886,700
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation2,717,1646,684
Sandridge Energy, Inc.316,6096,671
BJ's Restaurants182,4876,643
CHS Inc752,1696,634
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings387,6966,603
Ambac412,9386,599
Cohu297,4816,530
Splunk Inc.78,6796,518
Imperial Oil Limited207,6376,501
Schlumberger N.V.96,2166,484
Barnes Group102,4196,480
Green Dot Corporation107,0566,451
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling75,5296,432
Century Bancorp, Inc.327,4766,432
Orthofix International N.V.117,4926,427
Quality Systems470,9106,395
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited34,7896,377
International Frontier Resources Corp.240,5006,376
Health Insurance Innovations254,6796,354
Blackbaud67,1736,347
Barrett Business Services98,2446,336
Viad Corp114,2746,331
BancFirst Corporation122,7286,277
Nielsen CO B.V.172,3786,275
Sensient Technologies Corporation85,7246,271
Marriott International46,0136,245
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.61,3636,225
NCR Corporation183,1236,224
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation286,8486,184
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.738,0436,163
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.120,5096,159
Equifax52,1286,147
Nelnet111,7496,121
Arrin Corp.179,9916,090
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.49,0566,082
Kelly Services221,8866,050
Wabco Holdings Inc.42,1446,047
Weight Watchers International Inc136,1386,028
T-Mobile US Inc94,8116,021
Avista Corporation115,9465,970
Cutera131,5515,966
Workday58,5255,954
Sandy Spring Bancorp152,4125,947
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.129,1185,933
Gartner48,0835,921
MCBC Holdings, Inc.266,1965,915
Copart136,9015,913
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust118,7275,903
INC Research Holdings, Inc.135,3175,900
Movado Group, Inc.182,8215,887
Stanley Black & Decker34,6545,880
XO Group318,3175,876
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp135,4935,871
Atkore International Group Inc.273,4145,865
Commercial Vehicle Group548,5135,864
BancorpSouth185,9665,849
Evercore Partners Inc64,8415,836
Duke Realty Corporation214,1365,827
Ducommun Incorporated204,6945,824
Geo Group Inc (The)246,4075,815
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated180,6225,802
Tech Cent Inc.65,6205,794
NewMarket Corporation14,5755,792
OM Asset Management plc345,3135,784
Blucora260,7655,763
E*TRADE Financial Corporation115,7535,738
Analog Devices64,2755,722
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.60,8405,713
Rockwell Collins42,0315,700
Hologic132,7635,676
AMN Healthcare Services Inc115,1845,673
Dime Community Bancshares267,2645,600
Kimball International299,4895,592
Perry Ellis International Inc.223,2685,591
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.36,2535,533
The Kraft Heinz Company70,7975,505
TriCo Bancshares145,3915,504
Keysight Technologies, Inc.132,2805,503
Triton International Ltd146,6925,494
Avon Products2,548,9545,480
SkyWest102,9615,467
EchoStar Corporation91,0615,455
Tilly's368,1675,434
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company176,5965,427
Kimball Electronics, Inc.296,4145,409
Zions Bancorporation106,4265,409
Phillips 6653,3925,401
Essent Group123,5415,364
Mitek Systems598,0895,353
Hibbett Sports261,7145,339
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated365,1785,317
Core Laboratories N.V.48,1015,269
Valmont Industries31,6615,251
Flexsteel Industries112,2305,250
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.16,8345,241
Peabody Energy Corp.132,5005,217
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC130,4745,206
Selective Insurance Group88,2415,180
NCI Building Systems267,5825,164
Fortis139,8265,146
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation48,4165,132
TriMas Corporation191,5275,124
Magellan Health Services52,9935,117
BofI Holding170,6975,104
Equity Commonwealth166,7195,087
CenterState Banks196,9945,069
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund331,0515,049
Axcelis Technologies175,6935,042
Saia70,8735,014
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation349,4315,004
Dave & Buster's Entertainment90,4004,987
RadNet492,2324,972
Ingevity Corp70,5344,971
Weingarten Realty Investors151,0364,965
East West Bancorp81,1824,938
Live Nation Entertainment115,6954,925
LeMaitre Vascular154,3184,913
First Financial Corporation Indiana108,3274,913
Norbord144,0344,891
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc71,8844,887
Briggs & Stratton Corporation192,4104,882
Central Garden & Pet Company129,3024,876
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.37,5864,873
Washington Federal141,4244,844
PS Business Parks38,6924,840
Paycom Software60,2384,839
Innoviva340,7364,835
Genomic Health141,3554,834
Black Hills Corporation80,3064,827
AVX Corporation277,5324,801
CorVel Corp.90,4094,783
Hanesbrands Inc.228,5354,779
Verint Systems Inc.114,2014,779
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated22,1824,775
Stepan Company60,0394,742
Greenbrier Companies88,9364,740
Sempra Energy44,2744,734
iPure Labs, Inc.82,8964,717
La Quinta Holdings255,5344,717
Allison Transmission Holdings109,5224,717
Enstar Group Limited23,4434,706
Dollar General Corporation50,4514,692
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.111,0194,682
Investors Bancorp336,3154,668
Qualys78,2184,642
Cross Country Healthcare361,5834,613
Chemed Corp.18,8814,588
World Acceptance Corporation56,8194,587
USANA Health Sciences61,7014,569
Plexus Corp.75,1634,564
Madison Ventures Inc.224,7684,552
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico43,9454,516
Independent Bank Corporation201,7124,508
Bloomin' Brands210,8794,500
Microsemi Corporation87,0554,496
Molina Healthcare Inc58,5264,488
Puma Exploration, Inc.45,2214,470
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.73,6164,457
Patrick Industries63,9024,438
Spartan Motors281,2474,430
White Mountains Insurance Group5,1504,385
Charles Schwab Corporation84,9324,363
PetMed Express95,8334,360
Syntel189,5574,358
Koppers Holdings Inc.85,5444,354
Great Southern Bancorp84,1384,345
Summit Materials137,0184,308
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.428,9344,290
Verisk Analytics44,4654,269
Vera Bradley350,3434,267
APPFOLIO INC102,6024,258
RLJ Lodging Trust193,6674,255
Petrominerales Ltd35,1844,241
Heritage Financial Corporation137,6694,240
LivePerson367,9634,232
Sunstone Hotel Investors255,6414,226
Haverty Furniture Companies186,3574,221
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC236,5554,218
Financial Institutions, Inc.135,4814,213
Concert Pharmaceuticals162,7394,210
TrustCo Bank Corp NY457,4294,208
CAE Inc224,5894,185
MGP Ingredients54,4094,183
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.60,0214,179
Streamtrack, Inc.25,4594,159
National Instruments Corporation99,2554,132
Caesars Entertainment Corporation325,8434,122
McGrath RentCorp87,3634,105
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.102,7354,089
Select Income REIT162,4394,082
Gray Television242,9884,070
MasTec83,1504,070
Sirius XM Radio Inc.759,1344,069
Beazer Homes USA209,5534,026
Progress Software Corporation94,3114,015
Sarepta Therapeutics72,1004,012
Expedition Mining Inc33,4834,010
Nabors Industries Ltd.586,7274,007
Praxair25,7193,978
MyoKardia Inc94,3653,973
Columbus McKinnon Corporation99,0343,959
tronc222,6923,917
NETGEAR66,4633,905
Portola Pharmaceuticals80,1113,900
Genuine Parts Company40,6013,858
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.92,8823,855
United Fire Group84,5553,854
Mind Solutions Inc.111,9863,852
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.122,2183,850
Ebix Inc48,3273,830
Equity Lifestyle Properties42,9823,826
IDT Corporation360,4803,821
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde80,7563,805
Opus Bank139,1853,800
J.M. Smucker Company (The)30,4133,779
Semtech Corporation109,6013,748
State Bank Financial Corporation.125,3313,740
Clovis Oncology54,5363,708
Liberty Property Trust86,1553,705
Vantiv50,1403,688
China Natural Gas, Inc.50,2673,688
Basic Energy Services156,0773,663
Zix Corporation835,7693,661
Lions Gate Entertainment114,6403,639
Array BioPharma Inc.283,1023,624
NIC Inc.217,3373,608
Diamondback Energy28,5353,603
TopBuild Corp47,5213,599
A.H. Belo Corporation96,3033,587
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.100,3953,587
Wayfair Inc.44,5223,574
Celestica338,9603,566
Dex One Corporation62,0053,558
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp41,6333,555
Peoples Financial Corporation189,6453,546
Diodes Incorporated123,0293,527
Gannett Co.301,0413,489
Etsy170,4893,487
Flushing Financial Corporation126,3533,474
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As87,0363,469
MSC Industrial Direct Company35,8443,465
RingCentral90,1523,464
AutoNation67,1423,446
Alexandria Real Estate Equities26,3133,436
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.11,8823,434
Community Trust Bancorp72,8713,432
Customers Bancorp, Inc.131,4133,416
Avid Technology631,8153,405
Conatus Pharmaceuticals734,2613,392
Associated Banc-Corp133,3033,386
National Bank of Canada 104,2683,382
Ingles Markets97,6873,380
Kulicke and Soffa Industries138,8113,378
CNA Financial Corporation63,4843,368
AutoZone4,7293,364
Supernus Pharmaceuticals84,2913,359
Novocure Ltd165,7963,349
International Biotechnology Trust Plc181,1933,345
Halcon Resources Corporation441,7743,344
Limited Brands55,3913,336
National Presto Industries33,4443,326
Standex International Corporation32,5583,316
Amicus Therapeutics229,6663,305
Halozyme Therapeutics162,8253,299
Analogic Corporation39,3743,297
Boyd Gaming Corporation93,4873,277
Mid-America Apartment Communities32,5713,275
Hexcel Corporation52,9103,273
Seattle Genetics60,9403,260
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated21,8003,247
Builders FirstSource148,4003,234
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.112,7513,225
Berkshire Hills Bancorp88,0013,221
First Busey Corporation107,4593,217
Intevac469,2223,214
Great Plains Energy Inc99,4973,208
Palo Alto Networks22,0543,197
Macerich Company (The)48,6143,193
Extreme Networks253,5233,174
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.64,9273,170
Tivity Health86,0703,146
Safety Insurance Group39,0663,141
LKQ Corporation77,1563,138
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,110,3263,131
Roadrunner Transportation Systems404,8923,122
Standard Motor Products69,0723,102
Littelfuse15,6643,099
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.54,5953,078
CRA International67,4513,032
Capella Education Company39,1253,028
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.572,7722,996
Insmed95,9322,991
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.872,5132,988
AXT Inc341,8002,974
ONEOK55,0432,942
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.31,7652,938
Global Payments Inc.29,1532,922
Allete39,1092,908
Lexington Realty Trust300,9012,904
Fidelity Southern Corporation133,1352,903
CNOOC Limited20,1572,894
Stifel Financial Corporation48,4232,884
City Holding Company42,5662,872
Genworth Financial Inc918,7762,858
Choice Hotels International36,7892,855
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation160,2432,853
Greif Bros. Corporation46,9612,845
Albero Corp.22,2232,842
Western Alliance Bancorporation50,1422,839
SunCoke Energy235,4942,824
Momenta Pharmaceuticals202,3302,823
Vector Group Ltd.125,5872,811
Apartment Investment and Management Company64,2022,807
M.D.C. Holdings88,0352,806
Zogenix69,9582,802
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.73,8712,795
Kilroy Realty Corporation37,4362,795
Nano-Textile Ltd75,8652,792
Harsco Corporation149,6202,790
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.42,6012,789
Modine Manufacturing Company137,8502,785
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.83,0662,780
FINISAR CORP136,2892,773
Oriental Financial Group292,8492,753
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.68,9892,749
Otonomy, Inc.493,3502,738
TIME INC.148,2772,736
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.6,9032,733
CNH Global N.V.202,5202,716
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.42,8122,709
HealthStream116,9182,708
Cullen/Frost Bankers28,5882,706
Stewart Enterprises63,7902,699
Cardinal Health43,9302,692
THC Biomed International Ltd.177,4692,690
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.90,2282,682
Korn/Ferry International64,8242,682
On Assignment41,5592,671
CenturyLink159,8892,667
SPS Commerce54,8872,667
Varonis54,8202,662
Fifth Third Bancorp87,4802,654
AveXis, Inc.23,9722,653
Web.com Group121,4912,649
MOBILEIRON, INC.677,8002,643
Interactive Health Network44,5832,640
UBS AG (London Branch)142,9792,632
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.464,6132,616
Preferred Bank44,3272,606
TTM Technologies165,9992,601
Stericycle38,1002,590
Crocs204,6522,587
Depomed319,8612,575
Blueprint Medicines Corp34,0692,569
Deutsche Euroshop AG53,4822,554
HudBay Minerals Inc286,8402,548
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.14,4232,538
Fortune Brands Home & Security37,0842,538
ImmunoGen394,9572,532
HFF51,6912,514
FactSet Research Systems Inc.12,9752,501
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras242,3452,494
Buffalo Wild Wings15,8002,470
PPlus Trust94,0542,465
Mueller Industries69,5442,464
Crimson Exploration Inc.20,8902,454
Sun Communities26,4292,452
Symantec Corporation86,9632,440
Universal Display Corp14,0672,429
Cato Corporation (The)152,2432,424
Crescent Pt Energy314,5792,405
RMR Industrials, Inc.40,5182,403
CareTrust REIT, Inc.143,2292,401
Gold Fields Limited558,0232,399
United Community Financial Corp.85,2152,398
FTI Consulting55,8022,397
MGE Energy Inc.37,6672,377
Scientific Games Corp46,2942,375
Apogee Enterprises51,8642,372
Cars.com Inc.82,1292,369
McDermott International357,1412,350
Middlesex Water Company58,8302,348
Inogen19,6722,343
Enbridge Inc58,9822,314
Penn National Gaming73,8272,313
Wynn Resorts13,7142,312
Anika Therapeutics Inc.42,8242,309
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation398,3292,302
Pitooey!, Inc.50,4682,301
Spark Energy, Inc.184,8122,292
Fogo de Chao, Inc.197,3322,289
CECO Environmental Corp.189,1882,285
Restaurant Brands International Inc.36,9822,281
Gramercy Capital Corp85,5082,280
Zumiez Inc.109,4162,279
Erie Indemnity Company18,6952,278
Rexford Industrial Realty77,9702,274
Regency Affiliates, Inc.32,6502,259
UNITIL Corporation49,4922,258
Lamar Advertising Company30,4152,258
Hilltop Holdings Inc.88,7582,249
Incyte Corporation23,6862,243
CASEY CONTAINER CORP19,9472,233
Senior Housing Properties Trust116,6222,233
Fibria Celulose S.A.151,4992,227
CyrusOne37,3862,226
Pier 1 Imports537,4202,225
Sparton Corporation96,2822,220
Churchill Downs9,5022,211
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.119,6462,207
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV118,1952,207
CoStar Group7,4162,202
Diamond Hill Investment Group10,6522,201
Allegiant Travel Company14,2102,199
Monolithic Power Systems19,4352,184
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.100,1002,176
Cousins Properties Incorporated234,1112,166
Sleepaid Hldg Co57,4842,161
Shutterstock 50,1812,159
Callon Petroleum Company177,3742,155
Lennox International10,3382,153
Motorola Solutions23,7792,148
Enova Systems Inc.141,1132,145
Black Knight Financial Services, Inc.48,5412,143
VOYA Financial Inc43,2892,141
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation48,3622,137
Masonite International28,8102,136
Lakeland Financial Corporation43,7462,121
MGM Growth Properties LLC63,3982,117
DXP Enterprises71,5502,116
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.87,8192,103
American Campus Communities Inc51,2552,103
TDC A/S54,5822,099
Exterran Corp66,6942,097
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp55,4602,093
Quanta Computer, Inc.48,7652,089
Gildan Activewear64,3032,084
Johnson Outdoors Inc.33,4912,080
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.45,2372,078
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.45,7142,077
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated15,1622,076
Carolina Trust Bank55,8142,074
ADTRAN107,0592,072
Extra Space Storage Inc23,6782,071
Perficient108,2282,064
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.19,8752,059
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV25,0382,057
Merit Medical Systems47,5572,054
OneMain78,9772,053
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc254,3882,043
Novanta40,8212,041
Boston Private Financial Holdings131,4122,030
National Health Investors26,9312,030
Ollie37,9432,020
Covenant Transportation Group70,2692,018
Meta Financial Group21,7732,017
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.95,3872,014
American States Water Company34,7412,012
TIER REIT INC98,5052,008
Loxo Oncology, Inc.23,7642,000
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust53,6251,993
Cambrex Corporation41,4331,989
LaSalle Hotel Properties70,5891,981
VASCO Data Security International142,2691,977
El Paso Electric Company35,6821,975
Alexander's70,6641,960
Healthcare Trust of America65,0601,954
MEDIFAST INC27,7691,939
Knight Knox Development Corp.44,2681,935
Spartan Stores72,5181,935
EastGroup Properties21,7941,926
Brightcove Inc.270,8281,923
AngloGold Ashanti Limited188,4571,920
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)129,4201,918
Xylem Inc.28,1301,918
Drive Shack346,7491,918
United Dominion Realty Trust49,6311,912
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao80,9451,908
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd56,2691,902
Cincinnati Financial Corporation25,3491,900
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.34,9471,893
Libbey251,2531,889
First Midwest Bancorp78,6461,888
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.100,3621,887
Urban Outfitters53,6441,881
Unity Energy Corp.85,1621,874
Kimco Realty Corporation102,8291,866
Veritiv Corp64,3941,861
Knoll80,5981,857
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.245,2171,851
Imperva46,5531,848
Bazaarvoice336,1461,832
Winnebago Industries32,7441,821
Concho Resources Inc.12,1131,820
Navistar International Corporation42,4531,820
Acco Brands Corporation148,0281,806
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.55,5321,804
OraSure Technologies95,3661,799
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation51,3211,798
AGNC Investment Corp.89,0531,798
SL Green Realty Corporation17,6971,786
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.55,2441,779
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.53,9021,767
Harley-Davidson34,7041,766
Hecla Mining Company444,1751,764
H&E Equipment Services42,9811,747
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation231,3941,736
Camden National Corporation41,1161,732
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.99,6911,730
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG116,6851,730
John Bean Technologies Corporation15,5951,728
Ryerson Holding Corp165,5991,722
Barracuda Networks62,6301,722
Signet International Holdings, Inc.30,4051,719
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)18,6891,716
Versartis, Inc.779,6601,715
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.43,5461,714
Western Union Company (The)90,0681,712
Lydall33,6461,708
iRobot Corporation22,2521,707
FirstService24,3051,706
Federal Realty Investment Trust12,8491,706
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.74,3071,705
2U, Inc.26,4251,705
Universal Corp.32,3671,699
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.26,4161,696
Orbital Corporation Limited12,8141,685
Itron24,6901,684
Terreno Realty Corporation48,0171,683
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.25,3801,671
Immunomedics103,3321,670
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.32,8411,668
Alkermes plc30,4601,667
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.44,0961,665
The Finish Line114,2121,660
AMERISAFE26,9301,659
DCT Industrial Trust Inc28,1091,652
Caleres49,3031,651
ATRION Corporation2,6171,650
ICU Medical7,6321,649
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC37,1511,646
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings27,9821,641
Invitation Homes Inc.69,6091,641
CBIZ101,6071,640
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.40,9871,640
CoreSite Realty Corporation14,3191,631
HERC HOLDINGS INC26,0471,631
Chase Corporation13,5211,629
HomeStreet56,1601,625
Deutsche Bank AG84,8771,618
Installed Building Products21,2381,613
HealthSonix, Inc.32,6011,611
LendingClub Corp390,1571,611
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.72,0571,610
Urban Barns Foods Inc.62,8951,603
Freightcar America93,5991,598
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.15,6681,593
American Homes 4 Rent72,9071,592
Green Bancorp, Inc.78,3991,591
Diamondrock Hospitality Company140,7511,589
Waterstone Financial92,9241,584
U.S. Silica Holdings48,4791,578
Highwoods Properties31,0141,578
LifePoint Hospitals31,6931,578
PacWest Bancorp31,2911,577
TrueCar Inc140,5971,575
Physicians Realty Trust87,5651,575
Bancorp of New Jersey159,0181,571
Ally Financial Inc53,6241,564
Air Transport Services Group67,4771,561
Education Realty Trust Inc.44,3241,548
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New23,1761,543
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.46,4891,541
International Speedway Corporation38,5491,536
Ryman Hospitality Properties22,1991,532
STORE CAPITAL Corp58,6181,526
Intersect ENT, Inc.46,8231,517
Morningstar15,6081,514
Innospec Inc.21,4131,512
NxStage Medical62,3041,510
Insulet Corporation21,8601,508
Seaboard Corporation3421,508
Tutor Perini Corporation59,1041,498
EPAM Systems13,9381,497
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)196,1361,497
Sabra Healthcare REIT79,3961,490
Xponential, Inc.16,2251,486
The Navigators Group30,3841,480
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.73,7011,479
SiM Internal Test 4250,5511,476
Integer Holdings Corporation32,5701,475
Kindred Healthcare, Inc.151,0141,465
First Financial Bancorp.55,5021,462
Synchronoss Technologies162,8531,456
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.93,6071,454
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust90,3601,452
Planet Fitness41,7031,444
Commercehub Inc70,0181,442
Prothena Corp plc38,4501,441
Cameco Corporation155,2831,439
Healthcare Services Group27,1541,432
Willis Towers Watson9,5061,432
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.103,2561,426
Farmer Brothers Company44,2741,424
American Vanguard Corporation72,3291,421
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.50,7751,419
Hospitality Properites Trust47,4431,417
Eagle Bancorp24,4531,416
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.18,2601,401
Digi International Inc.146,2751,397
WSFS Financial Corporation29,0811,392
Mercury Computer Systems27,0321,388
Colliers International Group22,9001,387
Upland Software, Inc.63,9911,386
W.P. Carey Inc.20,1041,385
FMC Corporation14,5981,382
Bassett Furniture Industries36,6611,378
Horace Mann Educators Corporation31,1151,372
Government Properties Income Trust73,9571,371
Olympic Steel63,7611,370
J.B. Hunt Transport Services11,9121,370
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.13,0841,370
Bank of Marin Bancorp20,1251,369
AMAG Pharmaceuticals103,1141,366
VEREIT174,3521,358
Martin Marietta Materials6,1381,357
CVR Energy Inc.36,2721,351
Electric Motors Corp.45,5741,346
Omega Healthcare Investors48,7111,342
II-VI Incorporated28,5561,341
Encore Wire Corporation27,4351,335
Brookline Bancorp84,8871,333
Potlatch Corporation26,6951,332
Nordson Corporation9,0671,327
Lumentum27,1041,325
Medidata Solutions20,9131,325
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.38,7831,323
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners336,5781,316
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp69,2641,316
Summit Hotel Properties86,3611,315
Trex Company12,0581,307
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.24,5251,306
Allegion PLC 16,3591,302
Foundation Healthcare18,9281,291
Core-Mark Holding Company40,5711,281
B2Digital, Inc.413,3491,280
Douglas Emmett31,1571,279
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.21,3911,278
Allergan7,8081,277
Energizer Tennis Inc.26,6051,277
Transdigm Group Incorporated4,6441,275
CommVault Systems24,2511,273
The Ultimate Software Group5,8291,272
Ellies Holdings Limited14,2201,271
Textainer Group Holdings Limited58,8501,265
Investment Technology Group65,5141,261
Bojangles106,6811,259
LSC Communications, Inc.83,0301,258
Firstrand Limited14,5101,257
Saul Centers20,3701,257
Horizon Pharma86,1011,257
TFS Financial Corporation83,9631,254
Ziggo NV30,6021,252
Franklin Street Properties Corp.116,4711,251
TeleTech Holdings30,9181,244
Sodexo 31,2061,243
Retail Properties of America92,3901,242
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.14,7441,233
HUBSPOT INC13,9051,229
IBERIABANK Corporation15,8511,228
Cincinnati Bell Inc58,8651,227
RHB Capital14,1731,222
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.25,1631,221
Vonage Holdings Corp.120,0981,221
Marten Transport60,1191,220
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.52,9581,218
Nautilus Group90,5991,209
Mitel Networks Corporation146,3991,205
Silvercorp Metals Inc458,5721,200
Gazit-Globe Ltd.112,8111,200
A10 Networks155,1091,197
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida47,3071,193
Stag Industrial43,5651,191
Heska Corporation14,8541,191
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.49,4481,190
Lannett Co Inc51,3061,190
Brown & Brown23,0121,184
Plantronics23,2981,174
CubeSmart40,5321,172
Mednax21,8931,170
Outfront Media50,4051,169
Akorn36,2391,168
Guaranty Bancorp42,2071,167
Dynavax Technologies Corporation62,1441,162
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co19,5591,162
KLX Inc.16,9811,159
PMC Commercial Trust116,7391,156
Liberty Broadband Corporation13,5231,152
Resources Connection74,3961,149
VALVOLINE INC45,7601,146
Five Below17,1971,141
Five9, Inc.45,7801,139
Bioheart, Inc.8,8361,139
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST53,1931,135
Advanced Micro Devices110,2041,133
HMS Networks AB66,6171,129
Dycom Industries10,1291,129
NEW RELIC INC19,5281,128
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund23,8041,126
Kraton Performance Polymers23,3321,124
AxoGen, Inc.39,6371,122
Watsco6,5261,110
Cedar Realty Trust182,1631,108
Acadia Realty Trust40,5151,108
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo535,6151,103
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.36,5631,101
FBL Financial Group15,7731,099
LTC Properties25,2071,098
REGENXBIO Inc.33,0301,098
TRINET GROUP INC24,7431,097
Interface Inc.43,5111,094
Matson36,5741,091
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.55,9821,091
InfraREIT58,5271,087
Overstock.com17,0071,087
Gentex Corporation51,7991,085
Ignyta40,5511,083
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc12,7801,077
Chegg66,0001,077
Applied Industrial Technologies15,7771,074
Silgan Holdings36,4161,070
Piper Jaffray Companies12,3471,065
Shoe Carnival39,6711,061
CNX Coal Resources LP72,4671,060
Hudson Technologies173,5541,053
Capstead Mortgage Corporation121,6331,052
Delek US Holdings29,9691,047
Teladoc, Inc.29,9761,045
Vulcan Materials Company8,1041,040
New York Community Bancorp25,7971,037
Generac Holdlings Inc.20,8471,032
Towne Bank33,5761,032
Simpson Manufacturing Company17,9371,030
Kite Realty Group Trust52,4121,027
Pulse Evolution Corp43,3541,023
Rayonier Inc. REIT32,1791,018
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust32,6901,017
Federated National Holding Company61,3851,017
PGT60,0911,013
Quidel Corporation23,3741,013
Greenlight Reinsurance50,0951,007
Haynes International31,2241,001
Scholastic Corporation24,787994
POSCO12,659989
LHC Group16,132988
UAN Power Corp.68,347986
Pack Fuerte, Inc.76,667982
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.54,201977
Super Micro Computer46,685977
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.21,358976
Hudson Pacific Properties28,441974
HEALTHEQUITY INC20,823972
YY Inc.8,590971
Tahoe Resources201,685970
Cavco Industries6,352969
Meridian Interstate Bancorp46,993968
Calpine Corporation63,688964
MB Financial Inc.21,628963
Ferro Corporation40,790962
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP63,040958
Granite Real Estate Inc.24,310956
Verso Corporation54,074950
Spirent Communications Plc.12,611948
IRADIMED CORP62,294944
Domtar Corporation19,020942
LGI Homes12,525940
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co36,547939
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.38,725935
Proto Labs9,053932
Texas Capital Bancshares10,477931
Medical Properties Trust67,456930
Sangamo BioSciences56,372925
Regis Corporation60,224925
Denny's Corporation69,669922
CRH Medical Corp.349,036922
PT Indosat Tbk28,593921
Aceto Corporation89,181921
Ionis Pharmaceuticals18,227917
Kemper Corporation13,254913
Perrigo Company10,479913
American Airlines Group17,520912
Parametric Technology Corporation14,914906
New York Community Bancorp50,617905
8x8 Inc63,706898
Conn's24,792881
Select Medical Holdings Corporation49,929881
IDEX Corporation6,603871
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.214,528868
Schweitzer-Mauduit International19,141868
Buckle36,480866
Retrophin40,806860
Telephone and Data Systems30,587851
United States Steel Corporation24,157850
AngioDynamics50,842846
Clearwater Paper Corporation18,616845
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.21,476845
Omeros Corporation43,370843
Penumbra Inc8,903838
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation7,821836
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals6,545832
Connecticut Water Service14,482832
Box Ships Inc.39,073825
Superior Industries International55,222820
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.34,008820
RBC Bearings Incorporated6,452816
Sunrun Inc.138,063815
Asbury Automotive Group Inc12,735815
Axovant Sciences Ltd.154,007812
SSTL, Inc.20,037811
Total Telcom, Inc.95,519805
Eagle Energy Trust7,108805
MINDBODY, Inc.26,393804
Steven Madden17,209804
Cardiovascular Systems33,662797
National HealthCare Corporation13,084797
LivaNova PLC9,968797
Graco Inc.17,553794
Sturm14,190793
Ameris Bancorp16,409791
Sasol Ltd.23,084790
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.91,238783
Sohu.com Inc.18,051783
Technip ADR24,963782
KMG Chemicals11,790779
Corporate Office Properties Trust26,592776
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust52,677776
Vocera Communications25,565773
Altra Holdings15,311772
Boingo Wireless34,330772
Mallinckrodt Plc34,137770
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.15,274768
American Assets Trust20,041766
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.8,603766
Casella Waste Systems33,244765
FOX FACTORY HOLDING19,613762
Varex Imaging Corp18,915760
LegacyTexas Financial17,977759
Wesco Aircraft Holdings102,066755
Vermilion Energy Inc 20,642753
SurModics26,863752
Brady Corporation19,809751
DynTek, Inc.62,661743
Douglas Dynamics19,634742
Chimera Investment Corporation40,039740
Taubman Centers11,273738
Quad Graphics32,571736
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.36,900736
NV5 Holdings, Inc.13,574735
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated4,041732
DSW Inc.34,135731
Carrols Restaurant Group59,938728
Ormat Technologies11,350726
AeroVironment12,888724
Abeona Therapeutics45,470721
51job11,828720
Oritani Financial Corp.43,693716
Hortonworks, Inc.35,604716
Development Capital Group, Inc.79,931716
Biglari Holdings Inc.1,721713
New York Community Bancorp Inc54,433709
Weis Markets17,125709
EMCORE Corporation109,640708
Tenaris S.A.22,226708
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated23,504706
Cineplex Inc31,023703
Washington Trust Bancorp13,187702
The Middleby Corporation5,196701
Washington Prime Group Inc.98,015698
Impax Laboratories41,739695
Aecom Technology Corporation18,679694
Strayer Education7,732693
ConnectOne Bancorp26,855692
TRUPANION INC.23,477687
Tucows Inc.9,814687
Praxsyn Corporation20,634685
TiVo Inc.43,824684
TESARO8,210680
Spectrum Brands Holdings6,050680
CleanPath Resources Corp.12,491677
FleetCor Technologies3,503674
Noah Holdings Ltd.14,569674
Meridian Bioscience Inc.47,528666
Glu Mobile Inc.181,467661
Haemonetics Corporation11,356660
Legg Mason15,666658
Chesapeake Lodging Trust24,288658
CSG Systems International14,987657
DENTSPLY International Inc.9,980657
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.87,452656
Lumber Liquidators Holdings20,877655
Universal Health Realty Income Trust8,656650
eHealth37,439650
CIBT Education Group Inc.42,026649
Independent Bank Corp.9,529644
BioTelemetry, Inc.21,503643
QAD Inc.16,398637
Seritage Growth Properties15,701635
Willdan Group26,096625
Apache Corporation14,782624
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions58,827623
CBL & Associates Properties109,916622
Group 1 Automotive8,722619
Two Hands Corporation37,931617
Callidus Software21,533617
Schnitzer Steel Industries18,378616
National-Oilwell Varco17,078615
Glatfelter28,665615
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.29,953615
First Bancorp17,350613
Everi Holdings81,126612
Brandywine Realty Tr33,394607
Enpro Industries6,490607
Cowen Group, Inc.44,308605
National CineMedia87,888603
Quaker Chemical Corporation3,996603
Mercury General Corporation11,236600
Vitamin Blue Inc135,578597
Globalstar454,465595
Manitowoc Company15,106594
Sterling Construction Company Inc36,439593
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.39,831592
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.15,005591
Callaway Golf Company42,424591
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.16,016589
MiMedx Group, Inc.46,720589
Leggett & Platt12,327588
Titan Machinery Inc.27,724587
GLAUKOS Corp22,806585
Banner Corporation10,616585
Tetra Technologies12,093582
NuVasive9,920580
LogMein5,035577
Q2 Holdings15,634576
CTS Corporation22,344575
Beacon Roofing Supply8,982573
Enzo Biochem70,113571
Omnicell11,743570
Arlington Asset Investment Corp48,343569
Sabre Corp27,749569
CEVA12,232565
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation36,922563
Viavi Solutions63,931559
Performance Food Group16,888559
NMI Holdings, Inc.32,803558
Lithia Motors4,902557
Electro Scientific Industries25,928556
General Communication14,206554
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)20,134549
Zendesk, Inc.16,234549
athenahealth4,110547
Archrock52,036546
Hess Midstream Partners LP11,459544
Spok Holdings34,608542
Systemax Inc.16,268541
Tredegar Corporation28,011538
Tompkins Financial Corporation6,547533
Otter Tail Corporation11,998533
Oclaro78,474529
Rite Aid Corporation268,128528
Cray Inc21,834528
Seeing Machines Ltd.10,679526
Baozun16,575523
Radiant Logistics113,547522
SuperValu Inc.24,168522
Targa Resources10,753521
FARO Technologies11,072520
Noble Energy Inc.17,845520
Sterling Bancorp20,886514
Helix TCS, Inc.68,019513
Encore Capital Group Inc12,195513
ViewRay, Inc.55,093510
Cannae Holdings, Inc.29,853508
Carbonite20,022503
Provident Financial Services18,662503
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.13,266500
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.6,315497
Marcus Corporation (The)18,149496
Addus HomeCare Corporation14,199494
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation6,274493
Pixelworks77,848493
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania17,499491
VSE Corporation10,145491
First Majestic Silver Corp.72,410490
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.7,577490
Intrepid Mines Ltd.102,546488
Badger Meter10,162486
Iamgold Corporation82,538483
J & J Snack Foods Corp.3,178483
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.12,713481
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers17,886474
Mercantile Bank Corporation13,363472
Federal Signal Corporation23,362469
Independent Bank Corporation6,713469
First Foundation Inc.25,048464
Unifi12,939464
AAON12,640464
Franklin Electric Co.10,047461
Bitauto Holdings Limited14,474460
Revance Therapeutics12,854460
Ubiquiti Networks6,481460
TRI Pointe Homes25,666460
Global Net Lease22,272458
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.80,596458
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf22,449455
Insteel Industries15,988453
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.20,494453
United Cannabis Corp.25,550451
Curis642,323450
Mistras Group Inc19,129449
HomeTrust Bancshares17,427448
iKang Healthcare Group28,359448
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.37,881447
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp22,679445
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC20,255444
Matica Enterprises Inc28,818443
First Trust21,899438
Sotheby's8,467437
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.23,600437
Cree11,740436
Piedmont Office Realty Trust22,149434
Horizon Bancorp (IN)15,499431
Cogent Communications Group9,483430
Armour Residential R16,729430
Ladder Capital31,408428
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd23,804427
Kaman Corporation7,250427
Proofpoint4,793426
Renasant Corporation10,416426
Heritage Commerce Corp27,829426
Heidrick & Struggles International17,305425
Craft Brew Alliance22,059424
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I24,082420
Ultra Petroleum Corp.46,323420
Cantel Medical Corp.4,069419
HSN10,360418
Exponent5,854416
Watts Water Technologies5,483416
World Wrestling Entertainment13,483412
Calgon Carbon Corporation19,216409
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company6,862407
Newpark Resources47,359407
Mesa Laboratories3,262405
Culp12,067404
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc10,590401
Titan International31,084400
Southside Bancshares11,809398
Bridge Bancorp11,385398
Nutanix, Inc.11,211396
Spark Therapeutics7,653394
America's Car-Mart8,827394
Amphastar20,502394
Wolverine World Wide12,272391
Ashford Hospitality Prime40,073390
Republic First Bancorp46,010389
PTC Therapeutics23,325389
MaxLinear14,627386
LCI Industries2,964385
Cara Therapeutics31,305383
TG Therapeutics, Inc.46,537382
Paylocity Holding Corp8,098382
Kirkland's31,838381
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc15,575379
Xencor Inc17,294379
Union Equity, Inc.10,449378
Arena Minerals, Inc.11,108377
OOMA INC31,330374
Malibu Boats12,549373
WesBanco9,162372
Cimpress3,093371
Gold Reserve Inc3,711367
Cavium4,338364
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC57,715364
American Realty Investors8,696362
Unifirst Corporation2,192361
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.192,671360
Centennial Resource Development18,226360
Lakeland Bancorp18,659359
SPX7,533358
NetScout Systems11,693356
Owens-Illinois15,964354
Epizyme Inc27,874350
USLIFE Income Fund4,831349
Belmond28,336347
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.8,751346
Avangrid, Inc.6,775343
Antares Pharma171,839342
PriceSmart3,966341
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc101,580340
UMB Financial Corporation4,729340
Tailored Brands15,582340
YRC Worldwide23,561339
Tableau Software4,871337
Astronics Corporation8,102336
Idera Pharmaceuticals158,091334
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.20,089334
Integrated Research Ltd.6,961333
Milacron Holdings Corp.17,325332
California Water Service Group Holding7,317332
Paratek Pharmaceuticals18,431330
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc8,241330
GasLog Ltd.14,795329
Monarch Casino & Resort7,349329
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.3,301329
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers5,840329
Abercrombie & Fitch Company18,870329
Weatherford International77,744324
AptarGroup3,730322
CeCors, Inc.62,692322
Donaldson Company6,542320
Compania Cervecerias Unidas22,665319
Pinnacle Financial Partners4,766316
NACCO Industries8,369315
J CREW GROUP INC.99,773315
ORBCOMM Inc.30,797314
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC11,050313
Scorpio Bulkers42,138312
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc9,175311
Freshpet, Inc.16,338310
Tarena International20,488307
Echo Global Logistics10,952307
Gladstone Commercial Corporation14,444304
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.10,606303
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.17,226303
Griffon Corporation14,851302
Raven Industries8,805302
Bemis Company6,296301
Aircastle Limited12,771298
NN10,764297
WD-40 Company2,515297
Net 1 UEPS Technologies23,679282
Tootsie Roll Industries7,753282
iStar Financial Inc.24,917282
ManTech International Corporation5,615282
Scana Corporation7,053281
Achaogen Inc26,041280
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp16,930278
Bottomline Technologies7,910274
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE10,314273
Internap Network Services Corporation17,209270
Realogy Holdings10,181269
Carriage Services10,482269
Resolute Energy Corp.8,521268
Northwest Bancshares16,008268
Mwana Africa Plc.4,482267
Power Integrations3,587264
Community Healthcare Trust Inc9,346263
Contango Oil & Gas Company55,525262
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals53,140261
NEVRO CORP3,779261
Express25,742261
Maui Land & Pineapple Company15,102261
TimkenSteel Corporation17,088260
Virtusa Corporation5,869259
Uranium Energy Corp.145,266257
Gulfport Energy Corporation19,991255
CryoLife13,290255
3D Systems Corporation29,335253
NXP Semiconductors N.V.2,143251
Gerdau S.A.66,942249
Costamare Inc.43,037248
American National Insurance Company1,935248
Advaxis, Inc.86,208245
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.10,164245
Gibraltar Industries7,422245
Editas Medicine, Inc.7,981245
GAIN Capital Holdings24,430244
Calavo Growers2,853241
WageWorks3,879240
MRC Global Inc.14,174240
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.6,713239
Kearny Financial16,496238
Liberty Gold Corp.5,990238
Sigma Designs33,883235
Guess?13,918235
Just Energy Group54,179234
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd12,799234
Loral Space and Communications5,298233
Gold Resource Corporation51,903229
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc26,068228
Veritex Holdings, Inc.8,268228
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO11,754227
Flotek Industries48,438226
The Andersons7,209225
Carpenter Technology Corporation4,402224
AtriCure12,243223
Columbia Sportswear Company3,092222
Brilliant Sands Incorporated12,270222
Cadiz15,580222
Lincoln Electric Holdings2,390219
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC14,043219
Cytokinetics26,909219
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.10,688219
SolarEdge Technologies5,735215
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.12,423212
ESCO Technologies Inc.3,514212
Frederick's of Hollywood Group51,977211
FNB United Corp.15,280211
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited112,356210
Hersha Hospitality Trust12,077210
RLI Corp.3,453209
Multi-Color Corporation2,759207
Aerohive Networks35,568207
Safe Bulkers64,063207
K2M Group Holdings11,362205
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.7,739203
Cardtronics10,923202
Tennant Company2,778202
Engility Holdings7,074201
Ironwood Gold Corp.13,389201
US Ecology3,939201
Castle Brands163,062199
Quotient Technology16,570195
Neogenomics Inc.21,864194
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.11,252194
Approach Resources Inc.65,375194
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.27,362194
Rightmove Plc17,578188
Vivint Solar, Inc.45,845186
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.11,896181
Gogo16,040181
Seaspan Corp.26,754181
Limelight Networks40,996181
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund18,231180
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.14,891180
HC228,858172
Ascena Retail Group72,596171
HKN, Inc.10,020170
FTD Companies23,318168
Sientra, Inc.11,982168
Capitol Federal Financial12,199164
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.10,186162
UMH Properties10,793161
Microvision98,165160
Harmonic Inc.37,222156
Sears Holdings Corporation42,598153
Altisource Residential Corp.12,764151
Daktronics16,308149
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust12,270146
Cloud Peak Energy Inc31,611141
Platform Specialty Products14,019139
Independence Holding Company13,418135
21Vianet Group16,414131
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals28,069131
Sidney Resources Corp.53,371131
Aratana Therapeutics24,421128
Bluerock Residential Growth11,974121
Now Inc10,692118
DHT Holdings32,737118
EASTMAN KODAK CO37,547116
Smart Balance Inc13,042112
Plug Power45,662108
Peregrine Diamonds Ltd.27,286106
Habit Restaurants, Inc.11,104106
MDC Partners Inc.10,809105
Eclipse Resources Corp41,662100
Jones Energy, Inc.89,89099
NeoPhotonics Corporation14,84398
Westmoreland Coal Company79,49396
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage10,36693
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA11,11587
Amber Group Inc.10,03674
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.22,76369
DC Brands International, Inc.35,43567
Noble Corporation11,25551
Eldorado Gold Corporation34,00549
Denbury Resources17,45039
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.14,45217
Obsidian Enterprises, Inc.13,88817

Feedback