AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation17,976,5112,105,948
Apple Inc.8,336,0711,573,683
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,151,7611,347,740
Exelon Corporation24,339,6291,216,738
Amazon.com604,5911,076,625
Pfizer24,842,8991,049,612
Facebook6,316,8081,042,968
Merck & Company12,516,7001,039,512
Biogen Idec Inc.4,219,856991,793
Johnson & Johnson6,363,319889,529
Intel Corporation15,920,358853,013
Cisco Systems14,953,902798,688
Micron Technology19,417,053796,099
Adobe Systems Incorporated2,899,828770,325
Anthem United, Inc.2,613,087740,471
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,929,533716,943
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust3,895,951699,946
Verizon Communications Inc.11,430,304672,559
Procter & Gamble Company (The)6,066,641631,234
Intuit Inc.2,369,984616,149
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.2,323,541610,952
Consolidated Graphics6,882,799582,422
Gilead Sciences8,956,479582,261
Allstate Corporation (The)6,193,571581,700
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.11,776,317580,219
Raytheon Company2,975,477540,108
Amgen Inc.2,762,993524,900
IQVIA Holdings3,642,793519,972
Nike6,078,493511,869
Boeing Company (The)1,325,199505,458
International Business Machines Corporation3,599,016505,302
Mastercard Incorporated2,096,562493,635
ConocoPhillips7,371,711491,988
Valero Energy Corporation5,825,453488,755
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2,424,396487,037
HCA Holdings3,555,318461,160
Aflac Incorporated8,732,052434,856
Halfords Group Plc6,672,856434,804
Investec Ltd.4,759,541429,358
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings4,654,106425,944
Waste Management4,042,742420,081
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,543,241418,141
United States Cellular Corporation1,693,883413,290
Costco Wholesale Corporation1,698,383409,107
Wal-Mart Stores4,156,519405,385
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.8,858,622405,282
AbbVie Inc4,976,690400,250
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company8,501,093399,891
lululemon athletica inc.2,406,868394,413
Oracle Corporation7,364,572393,268
Huntington Ingalls Industries1,862,960385,651
Foothills Exploration, Inc6,399,038384,582
TJX Companies7,186,178381,802
Exelixis15,852,556377,291
Tyson Foods, Inc.5,463,147375,865
Estee Lauder Companies2,275,576373,968
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,470,959373,862
Eli Lilly and Company2,828,652366,452
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.18,796,913362,686
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.14,510,163356,805
Macy's Inc14,700,022353,095
Texas Instruments Incorporated3,280,040347,914
Synchrony Financial10,848,426346,065
Home Depot1,787,238342,953
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation4,719,532341,364
Danaher Corporation2,612,082340,981
McKesson Corporation2,921,019339,247
Pepsico2,730,249334,592
Fiat22,405,702333,709
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited8,018,568328,441
CDW Corp3,418,230328,150
Baxano Surgical, Inc.4,051,820326,698
Darden Restaurants2,649,564321,842
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated5,443,816321,130
Booking Holdings182,734318,650
Symantec Corporation13,861,111317,281
Fortinet3,803,217316,808
Phillips 663,332,763315,479
Akamai Technologies4,396,606314,006
Comcast Corporation7,857,640312,184
Honeywell International Inc.1,935,069305,857
Ross Stores3,282,589304,428
Charles River Laboratories International2,082,761301,042
F5 Networks1,907,925299,411
Viacom Inc.10,680,153294,131
United Therapeutics Corporation2,489,218292,160
Centenera Mng Corp.5,481,442287,830
Mylan Inc.10,136,218287,261
Ameren Illinois Company3,860,212283,147
Accenture plc.1,548,455272,559
Cigna Corporation1,711,579272,398
Starbucks Corporation3,652,289271,511
Zoetis2,703,745270,591
Everest Re Group1,248,099268,853
Cadence Design Systems4,207,212265,391
Philip Morris International Inc2,956,506260,143
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,981,537256,052
J P Morgan Chase & Co2,529,840255,210
Neenah Paper1,308,425251,898
Keysight Technologies, Inc.2,900,039251,695
Ralph Lauren Corporation1,915,628248,419
American Electric Power Company2,908,416243,580
Best Buy Co.3,412,199242,437
IL2M International Corp.1,444,847240,856
AO Mosenergo2,933,206239,760
Marathon Petroleum Corporation4,003,761239,425
Lamprell1,304,717232,501
CME Group Inc.1,408,402229,992
Xilinx1,806,962229,105
Applied Materials5,662,330224,568
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation2,334,892222,749
All Marketing Solutions Inc.2,753,469221,324
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,488,489218,793
Informa19,965,348218,221
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,594,568213,704
Walt Disney Company (The)1,899,542210,108
AutoZone202,780207,671
PulteGroup7,414,552207,311
TripAdvisor4,001,615205,883
Tech Data Corporation2,018,861205,126
ManpowerGroup2,443,773202,076
V Media Corp1,126,913201,154
Magna International4,095,947199,466
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.1,825,143199,032
Eaton Corporation2,464,795198,096
MetLife4,645,305197,751
Progressive Corporation (The)2,695,602194,326
Zebra Technologies Corporation926,303193,829
Labor Smart, Inc.1,275,534193,575
Xerox Corporation6,036,585193,050
The AES Corporation10,575,916191,213
Athene Holding Ltd4,692,433191,029
United Continental Holdings2,401,959191,028
CNP Assurances SA6,221,359190,995
Visa Inc.1,212,302189,349
Southwest Airlines Company3,682,205188,160
PBF Energy6,039,220188,061
CGI Group2,735,290187,575
Vistra Energy Corp.7,171,363186,384
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp3,450,064186,304
Reinsurance Group of America1,311,420185,894
DTE Energy Company1,479,350183,573
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,765,110183,024
Exxon Mobil Corporation2,228,688179,766
Cardinal Health3,681,625175,466
Veeva Systems1,389,186174,954
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation906,840172,145
IAC/InterActiveCorp816,936171,271
eBay Inc.4,628,280170,737
American Tower Corporation (REIT)847,718167,052
Electronic Arts Inc.1,619,668164,137
VeriSign899,451163,304
Republic Services2,023,623162,659
Abbott Laboratories2,038,049161,638
Stark Naked Bobbers1,177,495161,505
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.740,906161,354
Comverse, Inc.6,089,911160,347
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated676,361158,823
Popular3,045,281158,750
Archer3,664,529158,051
Curtiss-Wright Corporation1,397,761157,863
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals383,857157,239
Lowe's Companies1,417,918155,219
Colgate-Palmolive Company2,290,368154,817
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.2,852,358154,809
Altria Group2,717,179154,580
Agora Holdings, Inc.3,444,964153,060
ABIOMED515,229147,144
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC30,986,767145,328
Coca-Cola Company (The)3,089,192144,034
Textron Inc.2,830,517143,394
CIENA Corporation3,830,251142,715
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce1,797,545142,062
CBS Corporation2,973,077141,311
NRG Energy3,270,730138,940
Adriana Resources, Inc.838,994138,308
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE1,016,550137,956
McDonald's Corporation716,243136,015
Cummins Inc.864,309135,792
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6,100,949135,258
Urban Outfitters4,494,986133,231
Simon Property Group729,842132,984
TEGNA9,360,581131,797
Arrow Electronics1,683,466129,728
International Paper Company2,802,310128,710
Amdocs Limited2,376,100128,499
Linde Aktiengesellschaft729,990128,043
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,231,237123,655
Varian Medical Systems867,264122,909
Target Corporation1,519,983121,994
Methanex Corporation2,136,315121,126
Kimberly-Clark Corporation975,571120,873
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap787,227120,517
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc3,283,817120,418
AMP Ltd.933,042119,299
Tesco PLC1,215,051118,784
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp11,194,247118,435
Wells Fargo & Company2,393,227115,641
Lockheed Martin Corporation384,416115,386
Masimo Corporation834,469114,064
Intuitive Surgical201,016113,474
Cirrus Logic2,704,058113,138
Jabil Circuit4,261,875113,110
TIM Participacoes S.A.7,491,752112,976
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.6,646,656112,927
Boston Beer Company381,339111,412
Chevron Corporation895,064110,254
NetApp1,585,919109,967
Steel Partners Holdings LP3,102,553109,427
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,768,749107,823
Globus Medical2,213,407107,638
MKS Instruments1,171,741106,933
Clorox Company (The)664,901106,690
Universal Health Services791,393105,865
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,411,303105,763
Qiagen N.V.2,601,319105,227
Community Service Communications2,184,065103,459
Hershey901,616103,226
Molina Healthcare Inc724,446102,466
VALE S.A.7,834,314102,316
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc719,623101,758
Oshkosh Truck Corporation1,360,136101,602
Fidelity National Financial2,765,106101,065
Gap3,823,102100,088
Mondelez International1,993,14699,498
Tapestry3,033,17098,548
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,554,79098,372
NorthWestern Corporation1,394,36398,177
Seagate Technology.2,063,38797,928
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,218,28097,925
Celgene Corporation1,025,51696,747
Dover Corporation1,019,21095,602
ChemoCentryx1,115,22795,379
Haemonetics Corporation1,083,51094,785
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.737,07894,346
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,826,66394,073
WESCO International1,770,74693,867
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,715,84093,651
Qurate Retail5,840,90193,338
Williams-Sonoma1,653,59193,048
AMC Networks Inc.1,622,78392,109
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.2,610,33092,014
Suncor Energy Inc.2,829,70691,721
Graham Holdings134,08591,604
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.338,64490,879
Boston Scientific Corporation2,366,70990,278
B Communications Ltd.2,011,74389,342
Mobile TeleSystems11,779,16089,050
JetBlue Airways Corporation5,383,47587,885
Patterson-UTI Energy6,249,19787,614
KB Home3,619,49887,483
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.512,96687,476
Illumina280,20187,056
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.4,032,79086,786
Stryker Corporation438,75286,070
3M Company411,48385,498
ONYX Pharmaceuticals219,80985,352
ICU Medical353,28984,387
Match Group, Inc.1,489,01183,936
Mettler-Toledo International115,18783,280
Fair Isaac Corp309,68582,996
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,409,36581,743
Devon Energy Corporation2,585,32681,593
Avnet1,883,68581,413
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated444,15080,964
Banco de Guayaquil SA9,183,36180,905
Prologis, Inc.1,114,10380,160
PNC Financial Services Group650,41579,780
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.512,71379,768
American Water Works754,10378,623
AvalonBay Communities391,42178,570
Royal Kpn N.V.1,039,62678,444
Esperance Minerals NL1,103,51978,295
Cintas Corporation385,17777,848
AT&T Inc.2,475,86677,123
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc448,17076,086
Emerson Electric Company1,104,09375,597
Bio-Rad Laboratories247,19275,562
Jumbo SA871,72275,474
American Financial Group786,50775,410
Hormel Foods Corporation1,673,86674,922
Gold Fields Limited20,062,64074,834
Citrix Systems750,38074,783
CornerWorld Corp.789,73674,780
Autodesk481,26474,683
Insperity602,96074,158
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,063,75473,346
Celanese Corporation743,51873,051
Incyte Corporation843,25172,528
Ecolab Inc.411,96972,334
W.W. Grainger240,08572,249
Flextronics International Ltd.7,209,29471,985
PayPal Holdings, Inc.687,13071,352
Allergan483,09570,730
PVH Corp.578,62670,563
Sempra Energy559,40769,993
ANSYS379,81269,095
CONDUENT Inc4,986,70568,966
Duke Energy Corporation763,31368,698
Banco Popular2,306,52868,619
CDK Global, Inc.1,171,01568,305
Toll Brothers Inc.1,885,49568,255
CleanPath Resources Corp.954,91168,247
Xcel Energy Inc.1,213,29868,199
Crane Company802,83467,936
Canadian National Railway Company758,06867,871
IntercontinentalExchange897,54467,666
ResMed Inc.653,87367,630
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation1,487,36567,601
Bausch Health Companies2,766,41567,598
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.322,04567,562
Automatic Data Processing421,20967,284
Old Republic International Corporation3,182,41866,576
JD.com Inc2,197,85766,265
Petrominerales Ltd667,64665,716
Bruker Corporation1,702,03965,426
Chesapeake Energy Corp.20,994,65465,083
CB Scientific Inc.463,81564,971
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.898,22064,849
OGE Energy Corporation1,496,86864,545
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)596,03364,342
Aurora Cannabis Inc.7,102,89264,268
Cooper Companies216,84764,026
Water Resources Group Ltd254,29164,008
Maxar Technologies1,375,10164,007
Twitter1,948,33563,652
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 838,53563,645
Franco Nev Corp847,45463,544
Marathon Oil Corporation3,776,57063,106
Garmin Ltd.730,48763,078
T-Mobile US Inc918,82462,802
Synopsys546,54662,350
IDEXX Laboratories275,66161,638
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr216,62561,192
Adtalem Global Education1,318,06561,053
Goldman Sachs Group316,12260,544
Vishay Intertechnology3,260,05860,181
Manhattan Associates1,090,03760,028
ON Semiconductor Corporation2,896,94359,387
Dex One Corporation500,07059,238
Skechers U.S.A.1,761,52459,205
Discover Financial Services828,64058,966
Woodward622,29458,937
Kinross Gold Corporation17,155,45158,932
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2,665,06158,551
Union Pacific Corporation349,41658,422
NetEase240,34058,030
Credicorp Ltd.241,58857,969
Rollins1,389,78457,843
Cerner Corporation1,018,81357,838
Ctrip.com International1,306,39057,076
Norfolk Souther Corporation304,72756,950
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.716,70856,677
Equinix124,75556,534
EMCOR Group771,00956,345
Sysco Corporation848,30556,226
U.S. Bancorp1,163,55556,072
Axis Energy Corporation1,020,51055,904
Atmos Energy Corporation543,64955,871
CF Industries Holdings1,381,31955,736
Lumentum990,70155,509
Credit Acceptance Corporation122,93155,416
Dominion Resources715,67354,863
Dillard's Capital Trust I766,55054,831
Metals USA Holdings Corp.641,18854,796
McDermott International7,418,19454,672
V.F. Corporation627,81854,564
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation937,86554,481
Hartford Financial Services Group1,091,21553,993
Fifth Third Bancorp2,139,87553,968
McCormick & Company358,50953,651
Brinker International1,215,26153,520
Activision Blizzard1,173,23653,417
SM Energy Company3,043,38053,229
Evergy, Inc.913,31553,018
Weight Watchers International Inc2,623,88852,871
Amerco141,98352,748
Canopy Growth Corporation1,216,99952,663
Air Products and Chemicals278,09852,572
Liberty Gold Corp.1,394,15252,490
Alleghany Corporation85,64552,449
Canadian Natural Resources Limited1,904,38052,292
Citigroup Inc.835,33851,975
Zynga Inc.9,749,67551,966
Equity Residential689,91751,965
Avery Dennison Corporation459,16151,885
Prudential Financial564,02251,822
M&T Bank Corporation329,56451,748
Lincoln National Corporation879,07051,575
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.73,33651,533
Hasbro606,08851,530
Bank of America Corporation1,866,68751,502
MSA Safety495,22051,206
Old Dominion Freight Line353,85051,092
Capital One Financial Corp623,74550,954
UBM Plc1,506,07750,951
Mallinckrodt Plc2,353,28950,878
Enersis S A5,684,65050,764
Quanta Services1,349,64850,706
The Hanover Insurance Group443,78450,667
W.T.B. Financial Corp.644,77350,099
Eastman Chemical Company658,27349,950
Alkermes plc1,394,64349,872
Paychex615,38449,354
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.543,17249,027
nVent Electric plc1,793,48448,388
NVR17,44948,281
CNX Coal Resources LP4,442,93847,850
iTeknik Holding Corporation166,22847,302
Randgold Resources Ltd.3,429,94647,025
TWILIO INC363,91646,821
Bank Of Montreal625,32546,795
Southern Company (The)903,66646,701
Helmerich & Payne838,20946,571
Rogers Communications, Inc.855,15845,997
Salesforce.com Inc289,43745,838
Therapix Biosciences Ltd1,110,79345,398
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS1,773,78345,373
Aareal Bank AG1,607,23745,067
Hyatt Hotels Corporation620,13145,003
Maximus632,97644,929
Align Technology157,84244,879
CommVault Systems693,09044,871
BRP Inc1,618,21544,773
Marsh & McLennan Companies476,69144,480
ICICI Bank Limited3,863,78444,279
Church & Dwight Company612,82443,651
Assurant458,44543,511
CH Energy Group780,98643,376
Okta, Inc.522,20143,202
Becton, Dickinson & Co.173,71943,086
Nu Skin Enterprises895,32642,618
Yum China Holdings, Inc.941,58042,286
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.904,54342,233
Federal Express Corporation230,09841,648
Nektar Therapeutics1,230,09240,987
World Fuel Services Corporation1,410,47740,749
Teck Resources Ltd1,758,55240,694
Palo Alto Networks167,18940,607
Halliburton Company1,384,41240,563
Brunswick Corporation804,11240,455
Madison Ventures Inc.137,75740,366
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,125,51940,260
Bioheart, Inc.202,48740,133
Wright Express Corporation473,56140,120
US Foods Holding Corp.1,148,20640,084
The Weir Group1,465,02140,010
Wayfair Inc.269,29539,977
Open Text Corporation1,040,90239,971
AGCO Corporation572,66339,829
NewLead Holdings Ltd.438,99639,549
Telephone and Data Systems1,272,59238,979
Federated Investors1,327,66538,914
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)730,21638,878
John Wiley & Sons885,37838,700
Caterpillar285,31238,657
Willis Towers Watson219,87338,621
American Express Company352,87638,569
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO811,10138,398
MGIC Investment Corporation2,908,77038,367
Qorvo532,94837,962
Ulta Salon108,48337,831
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.214,76237,601
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.197,64237,433
Sally Beauty Holdings2,040,56137,363
Yum! Brands373,76937,272
Post Holdings340,26737,208
Extended Stay America, Inc.2,070,91937,173
KTL Bamboo International Corp.2,951,48336,716
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.254,11836,466
Columbia Sportswear Company349,54836,416
T. Rowe Price Group361,68136,212
Fiserv404,27635,689
Carnival Plc ADS705,91935,628
RPC3,138,35435,558
Werner Enterprises1,030,81935,202
Morgan Stanley828,75434,973
Illinois Tool Works Inc.242,83034,853
KLA-Tencor Corporation291,87234,852
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)675,35134,625
Ryder System557,88434,583
Herman Miller984,54734,567
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP944,27134,069
Banco Bradesco Sa3,096,52933,783
Westlake Chemical Corporation499,06433,767
Paycom Software177,27833,472
Netflix94,12233,412
E*TRADE Financial Corporation715,20433,207
Constellation Brands Inc188,87133,115
Ionis Pharmaceuticals411,87433,024
Dollar Tree310,23032,131
News Corporation2,592,24832,066
LogMein398,86731,949
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP731,48831,915
Cheniere Energy475,10331,913
Redux Holdings, Inc.173,98431,787
Agnico Eagle Mines727,77831,645
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation2,113,45831,406
Jack Henry & Associates224,78831,187
KSW Inc267,23630,994
Wipro Limited7,784,13530,981
Berry Petroleum Company572,81830,789
Dana Holding Corporation1,735,51130,788
Lancaster Colony Corporation195,89330,632
Signature Bank238,76030,578
DaVita Inc.560,48530,429
Quest Management Inc.337,54130,352
Kemira Oyj Ord861,00730,239
Allete367,27330,201
SVB Financial Group135,19730,062
NVIDIA Corporation167,07729,823
J.B. Hunt Transport Services292,88929,667
Timken Company (The)677,81829,566
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.679,14929,441
Gardner Denver1,057,24029,402
Nucor Corporation500,57429,208
WPX Energy2,225,47129,154
KAR Auction Services561,25728,798
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.251,07128,778
Science Applications International Corp 371,57228,592
MSC Industrial Direct Company345,34528,563
Five Below229,84328,558
Allison Transmission Holdings635,14328,531
Regal Beloit Corporation347,71528,467
Huntsman Corporation1,264,88728,447
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 533,37227,986
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,464,50027,957
Markel Corporation28,00027,895
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)64,25027,608
Cabot Corporation657,71427,381
Dollar General Corporation228,47827,257
United Technologies Corporation212,45127,168
Signet International Holdings, Inc.993,03126,971
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.345,42926,805
Digital Realty Trust225,01626,777
Inogen284,48126,727
Wabco Holdings Inc.202,28126,667
Molson Coors Brewing Company445,23326,558
Genomic Health376,16126,350
Wheaton Precious Metals1,104,95226,305
CVS Corporation489,70526,199
Fluor Corporation711,68826,190
IDACORP262,09726,016
Aspen Technology248,84225,944
Torchmark Corporation314,00425,729
Sun Life Financial Inc.668,08425,670
Mednax942,40425,605
General Motors Company686,56225,471
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,647,08325,390
Liberty Global122,08725,196
Medpace Holdings, Inc.427,23625,194
Warrior Met Coal LLC827,95925,170
Parker-Hannifin Corporation145,03224,890
Wintrust Financial Corporation366,99524,710
Landstar Development Group, Inc.225,80924,701
Thomson Reuters Corp414,59924,534
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC522,92824,421
Waste Connections275,08524,320
Service Corporation International605,57124,283
GATX Corporation317,39924,145
Nuance Communications1,412,44823,913
Mdu Res Group Inc925,25123,899
MSCI Inc120,01623,864
General Electric Co2,392,73923,856
Schneider National, Inc.1,132,62623,842
THC Biomed International Ltd.822,88423,716
USANA Health Sciences282,47423,691
IDEX Corporation155,06823,530
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.153,73923,411
Univar Inc.1,065,46023,312
Henry Schein382,48822,991
Atkore International Group Inc.1,059,17122,804
Whiting USA Trust I872,21322,800
National Instruments Corporation511,70522,699
Baker Hughes a GE Co824,44322,590
BGS Acquisition Corp.424,44922,411
Omnicom Group Inc.306,49322,371
Boston Properties166,08522,235
Fortis599,72722,114
Pentair491,40121,872
Sonoco Products Company357,25521,800
Air Lease Corporation634,13421,783
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,043,03121,580
Zimmer Holdings169,46721,463
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC336,62021,375
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited103,69421,368
GrubHub310,43421,311
Ventas333,54621,284
PolyOne Corporation726,26421,272
SunTrust Banks355,88121,086
Trade Desk, Inc.106,17721,018
Southwest Gas Corporation255,41221,010
Owens-Illinois1,099,93420,877
Avangrid, Inc.410,19020,653
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.791,64520,591
Associated Banc-Corp963,84220,578
Equity Lifestyle Properties179,64520,533
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.503,27620,383
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.544,30020,106
Amedisys Inc161,85919,951
Blackberry1,979,39119,910
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc187,19419,816
Fox Corporation533,27519,577
Moody's Corporation107,86919,534
Ubiquiti Networks129,79919,354
Entergy Corporation200,91819,214
ServiceNow77,67019,145
Parsley Energy979,55818,905
Commerce Bancshares323,03718,756
First Citizens BancShares45,90518,693
Alliant Energy Corporation395,75718,652
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.248,43318,588
CenturyLink1,545,00918,517
The Kroger Company877,50818,436
Imperial Oil Limited675,11018,432
Expedition Mining Inc154,47818,383
Realty Income Corporation248,19718,257
MGM Growth Properties LLC706,45118,128
Manulife Financial Corp1,070,15418,100
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated369,40018,071
EQT Corporation873,40418,036
Comerica Incorporated245,99118,036
Enersys273,74317,837
CoreLogic477,33617,786
Arconic927,87717,732
1-800 FLOWERS.COM962,22517,541
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI538,97917,517
Americas Silver Corporation439,52117,440
Vera Bradley1,307,89417,330
General Dynamics Corporation102,65917,322
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.898,32717,185
Nordstrom383,76917,032
EPAM Systems100,68117,028
SPS Commerce159,72616,941
Encompass Health287,58416,792
Rightmove Plc1,919,91816,722
Crocs645,09716,611
Endo Health Solutions Inc.2,062,54816,562
Evertec Group LLC595,05416,548
DSW Inc.739,14016,424
Chemed Corp.51,30016,420
American Public Education534,78916,108
Motorola Solutions114,54316,084
Brixmor Property Group Inc.875,04616,075
Minerals Technologies Inc.273,21516,062
iPure Labs, Inc.308,55715,955
MEDIFAST INC123,77015,787
Superior Energy Services3,377,70515,774
Arista Networks, Inc.49,91115,601
Domino's Pizza Inc59,95415,474
Weyerhaeuser Company585,34415,418
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)162,05315,395
Fidelity National Information Services135,14715,285
MarketAxess Holdings62,09615,281
Peoples Financial Corporation927,04415,241
Raymond James Financial187,15015,049
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.725,29315,043
HMS Networks AB507,08815,015
Schlumberger N.V.345,17115,011
EchoStar Corporation411,56115,001
Oceaneering International952,19714,988
GrafTech International Ltd1,165,61414,908
Burlington Stores Inc94,75814,784
Vedanta Res Plc1,389,74514,676
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.2,747,76414,591
Bloomin' Brands710,71214,534
Whirlpool Corporation109,19014,497
PPlus Trust455,28914,451
Camden Property Trust141,49414,362
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation549,58814,344
MOPALS.COM, INC.371,75214,216
CoStar Group30,56714,213
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC456,44814,150
LivaNova PLC145,41214,141
Genpact Limited400,27614,082
Hawaiian Electric Industries345,76514,080
Arch Capital Group Ltd.432,45013,977
CACI International76,76613,973
Silgan Holdings468,42413,879
REGENXBIO Inc.241,71713,853
Pitney Bowes Inc2,000,37313,743
First BanCorp.1,197,78313,727
BorgWarner Inc.356,47613,692
Portland General Electric Company263,70613,671
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc142,56413,618
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.357,73813,601
Insight Enterprises245,80613,534
Maxima Group, Inc.255,03913,527
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)193,35913,516
Employers Holdings Inc336,54113,499
National-Oilwell Varco505,47713,390
Progress Software Corporation300,00813,311
Emergent Biosolutions259,89213,130
Vectrus, Inc.491,80913,077
Barrett Business Services166,97312,912
K12 Inc377,34512,879
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo3,602,93112,862
New York Community Bancorp254,95112,694
Shaw Communications Inc.609,82412,692
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.168,79212,691
Penske Automotive Group283,15512,643
STAAR Surgical Company369,21912,624
Lantheus Holdings515,28412,614
BlackRock28,94612,371
KeyCorp781,24512,305
QUALCOMM Incorporated215,21312,274
Hibbett Sports537,86312,269
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica645,17012,265
Harris Teeter Supermarkets76,37212,197
West Pharmaceutical Services110,25512,150
Gildan Activewear337,60212,140
Host Marriott Financial Trust639,37312,084
SEI Investments Company231,21312,081
Banco De Chile406,48411,967
Occidental Petroleum Corporation179,59811,889
AngloGold Ashanti Limited907,14811,884
CareDx, Inc.376,88411,879
Texas Roadhouse190,74111,862
Cognex Corporation232,57811,813
Sina Corporation198,87811,782
McGrath RentCorp207,98811,766
Verisk Analytics88,29311,743
Glu Mobile Inc.1,067,50611,679
Copart193,31611,641
OneMain365,07611,591
CNO Financial Group716,08411,586
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund241,97911,581
Akorn3,280,41511,547
Zendesk, Inc.135,39311,508
Workday59,40311,456
Treehouse Foods178,22911,376
International Bancshares Corporation298,64211,357
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC465,83811,334
Ruth's Hospitality Group442,80711,331
Verso Corporation528,95611,330
Parametric Technology Corporation122,78411,318
Fortive Corp134,03111,244
Etsy166,86111,216
Argo Group International Holdings158,48611,199
Analog Devices106,26011,186
Moog Inc.128,54411,177
The Ensign Group218,25911,173
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3711,145
Triple-S Management Corporation486,60111,104
UBS AG (London Branch)910,23511,044
TRI Pointe Homes873,73211,044
Xenia Hotels & Resorts503,53311,032
Amphenol Corporation116,61811,013
Fastenal Company171,57410,994
Qualys132,83110,990
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.435,33410,975
Murphy Oil Corporation372,98610,928
Essex Property Trust37,38810,814
Splunk Inc.86,79210,799
Michaels Stores Inc936,58510,696
The Ultimate Software Group32,35010,664
Roper Technologies31,13610,648
Global Brass and Copper Inc309,15310,647
Envestnet111,59010,621
NextGen Healthcare Inc629,23410,590
NCI Building Systems1,718,98710,589
Lincoln Electric Holdings123,69810,375
YY Inc.123,44210,370
CVR Energy Inc.250,38810,316
TrueBlue434,57610,273
Seeing Machines Ltd.221,11910,185
Cardtronics286,14710,181
Unisys Corporation872,08610,177
Bottomline Technologies203,10410,173
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.505,96410,162
Race World International, Inc.75,76310,160
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV111,39610,129
Integer Holdings Corporation133,03010,033
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc78,4509,972
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc272,2379,920
Eplus Inc.112,0159,918
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.131,3209,874
MicroStrategy Incorporated68,3729,863
eGain Communications Corporation943,3249,858
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,225,7419,843
Citi Trends502,0359,694
Oasis Midstream Partners LP1,604,5659,692
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated76,9009,667
Third Point Reinsurance929,9519,653
State Street Corporation146,1569,619
Oriental Financial Group485,5329,609
Cato Corporation (The)640,4999,595
First Industrial Realty Trust269,9649,546
Spirit Airlines186,1939,491
Morningstar74,6869,410
Weibo151,5789,396
Travelport Worldwide LTD593,7709,340
PACCAR Inc.136,4099,295
Greif Bros. Corporation223,5609,222
Arch Coal100,9009,209
Blackham Resources Ltd.168,1079,162
Flowers Foods429,3289,153
PTC Therapeutics242,6289,133
CIAO Group, Inc.308,9309,101
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd203,9189,046
Box Ships Inc.468,3829,044
InterDigital136,6759,018
Worldpay79,3209,003
Northern Trust Corporation99,3098,973
Anixter International Inc.158,6118,900
FTI Consulting115,8258,898
Enersis Americas1,711,6278,866
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.266,6108,851
PDL BioPharma2,377,0548,843
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano1,306,2588,843
Umpqua Holdings Corporation533,4048,801
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC192,7138,763
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.302,6038,691
SurModics199,4948,674
NuVasive152,4038,655
Edison International138,6568,586
Santander Holdings USA405,4968,568
Spartech Corporation250,0958,533
Terra Nitrogen Company265,1738,520
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.109,5768,491
Tilly's760,5098,464
Addus HomeCare Corporation132,7698,443
Verint Systems Inc.140,0818,385
APPFOLIO INC105,3578,365
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.317,6758,345
Black Hills Corporation112,7478,320
CAE Inc370,3828,208
World Wrestling Entertainment93,5478,118
William Demant Holdings468,5298,101
Steven Madden238,9508,086
Steelcase Inc.554,0748,062
Oppenheimer Holdings309,0258,041
Amkor Technology937,3588,005
The Intertain Group Limited81,3057,909
Churchill Downs87,9767,899
PetroHunter Energy Corp.120,3987,878
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.216,2227,875
East West Petroleum Corp.163,4747,842
Northern Oil and Gas2,855,4817,824
ONE Gas87,5747,797
CBRE Group157,0457,766
Erie Indemnity Company43,4967,765
Sabre Corp361,3747,730
Ryman Hospitality Properties93,8807,721
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust146,4277,667
Entravision Communications Corporation2,366,5037,667
Cinemark Holdings Inc191,0597,640
Sinclair Pharma plc.196,6197,566
Systemax Inc.333,9537,561
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.3,299,9787,557
Vonage Holdings Corp.751,9797,550
Tata Motors Ltd600,6157,544
Horizon Pharma284,5217,520
Carlisle Companies Incorporated61,2647,512
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.99,4617,500
Yamana Gold Inc.2,876,5667,492
Abercrombie & Fitch Company273,1467,487
Vericel Corporation426,5977,470
Genesco Inc.163,3597,441
TIER REIT INC259,5977,440
Dell Technologies Inc.126,7237,437
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.106,6067,425
Enbridge Inc204,5617,410
Sun Communities62,3167,386
Aaron's139,6427,345
CAM Group, Inc.152,1967,301
Groupon2,047,8517,270
Proofpoint60,5557,260
Kinder Morgan357,7427,158
Rudolph Technologies313,4757,147
Atlassian Corporation64,1287,117
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP211,6736,985
PPG Industries61,8166,948
Zumiez Inc.278,1356,923
Regions Financial Corporation488,3276,910
Repligen Corporation116,6566,892
HealthStream244,8646,871
Streamtrack, Inc.34,3776,864
Domtar Corporation137,6666,835
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation61,0066,830
Primerica55,4306,771
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.41,0136,766
Texas Capital Bancshares123,3386,733
Shoe Carnival197,1766,710
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.136,8616,705
HUBSPOT INC40,3276,703
Drillsearch NL70,4926,698
NIC Inc.391,3136,688
Square89,1776,675
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust143,4136,673
Array BioPharma Inc.273,1656,660
Enova Systems Inc.291,1186,643
Carpenter Technology Corporation145,9936,641
NXP Semiconductors N.V.74,5196,587
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc115,3896,584
Loews Corporation136,4926,542
Ennis314,9126,538
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.301,2156,509
Petrobras Argentina S.A.454,1126,494
Gartner42,7926,481
Comfort Systems USA123,1776,453
Trinseo S.A.142,0906,437
Sykes Enterprises226,6646,410
Extra Space Storage Inc62,8246,402
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev1,469,5666,319
GGX Gold Corp.550,9256,304
Unifirst Corporation40,9276,282
Zix Corporation911,2446,269
Outfront Media263,2326,160
Gerdau S.A.1,585,1716,150
ICF International80,5906,131
Career Education Corporation308,5516,097
TechTarget373,0476,069
ScanSource169,3586,066
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste37,1676,012
CASEY CONTAINER CORP46,3345,966
Diamondrock Hospitality Company550,6315,963
Movado Group, Inc.163,4285,946
Spartan Stores373,6345,930
Johnson Outdoors Inc.82,8585,913
AdvanSix Inc.206,7535,907
Sturm111,2045,896
Central Europe and Russia Fund204,3575,894
VERACYTE, INC.235,1855,884
National Bank of Greece S.A.22,3665,870
CorVel Corp.89,9055,865
RLJ Lodging Trust333,6575,862
Nielsen CO B.V.248,1275,861
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.48,8475,845
Matrix Service Company297,2385,820
The Hackett Group367,0765,800
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.169,4805,800
ZAGG Inc634,7635,757
Pacira Pharmaceuticals151,2125,755
CubeSmart178,3155,713
Limelight Networks1,767,3345,708
Rayonier Inc. REIT179,4345,656
Buckle300,3135,622
Hancock Holding Company138,0245,576
R.G. Barry Corporation1,165,8865,503
Eagle Pharmaceuticals107,9545,451
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund157,4715,442
Neurocrine Biosciences61,6485,431
Tailored Brands690,7275,415
CHS Inc1,264,3795,399
Deutsche Euroshop AG169,6965,378
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited2,812,6825,344
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.128,2115,318
America Movil371,4835,305
Tiffany & Co.50,4285,298
EXACT Sciences Corporation61,0065,284
Cal-Maine Foods118,1335,272
HFF109,0705,208
Independent Bank Corporation241,8965,201
PPlus Trust141,5825,192
Varonis86,9775,186
BancFirst Corporation99,3385,180
Cedar Realty Trust1,518,1875,162
Selective Insurance Group81,5615,161
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.55,7515,145
Cameco Corporation436,3775,144
Magellan Health Services77,8255,130
RadNet413,6225,125
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store31,6835,120
ROKU, INC79,0225,098
Performance Food Group127,9115,070
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.171,8075,058
Discovery Communications186,8075,048
Express1,177,9865,042
Annaly Capital Management Inc502,9875,025
IntriCon Corporation200,3595,025
Walker & Dunlop98,6385,022
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.99,6745,021
WestRock131,8665,003
El Paso Electric Company84,4034,965
HCP158,5374,962
FireEye Inc296,2084,941
Tech Cent Inc.61,2574,925
DENTSPLY International Inc.99,5174,907
Great Southern Bancorp93,9694,877
Immersion Corporation577,7304,870
BankUnited144,7684,835
Vicor Corporation155,2534,816
Kemper Corporation63,1414,808
GMS Inc317,3404,798
Vornado Realty Trust70,8724,780
First Defiance Financial Corp.166,1644,776
HUB Power Co., Ltd.116,6114,764
Hologic98,3184,759
Orthofix International N.V.83,9284,734
Bank of Hawaii Corporation59,7574,713
1st Source Corporation104,7874,706
SkyWest86,3194,686
Perficient170,7844,678
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation191,8934,678
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC173,3804,640
Alteryx, Inc.55,0464,617
Patterson Companies213,0144,612
Kite Realty Group Trust284,7924,554
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.688,9424,533
LivePerson155,5834,515
Rocky Brands187,7694,499
NEW RELIC INC45,5404,495
Universal Corp.77,8884,489
Hanesbrands Inc.249,2794,457
Nautilus Group801,4534,456
Eaton Vance Corporation110,0474,436
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.265,8134,426
Dolby Laboratories70,2774,425
Boingo Wireless190,0064,423
Acco Brands Corporation516,1624,418
TriMas Corporation146,1314,418
Fossil319,7524,387
CRA International86,5024,372
John B. Sanfilippo & Son60,7154,364
Total Energy Services Inc.45,8004,351
Casa Systems Inc522,2144,334
Photronics457,9264,327
Nelnet78,4584,321
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.236,5634,317
Stoneridge149,4824,314
Legg Mason156,8244,292
UAN Power Corp.202,6094,283
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation477,7664,257
Zscaler, Inc.59,9444,252
Encore Wire Corporation74,0724,238
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation355,2584,238
Perspecta Inc.209,5524,237
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST138,6624,231
Meritor207,5834,224
Inter Parfums55,6674,223
MOBILEIRON, INC.765,0434,185
Smith (A.O.) Corporation78,3414,177
Lennox International15,7524,158
Calix538,6884,148
Chemical Financial Corporation99,3194,088
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras256,6044,085
Genuine Parts Company36,4174,072
CNA Financial Corporation93,7794,065
China Natural Gas, Inc.51,0074,055
Ambac223,5964,052
Natera, Inc.195,8144,038
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.118,9504,034
Covenant Transportation Group212,3724,031
National Retail Properties72,7254,028
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage336,5974,022
Kennametal Inc.109,4044,021
CECO Environmental Corp.241,5353,990
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.325,8073,978
Medical Properties Trust214,3453,968
Control4233,4513,952
Grand Canyon Education34,5063,942
OneSpan Inc204,7753,936
Franklin Resources117,5023,894
Omega Healthcare Investors102,0673,894
Senior Housing Properties Trust329,1883,878
FINISAR CORP166,8213,865
MercadoLibre7,6443,862
Sirius XM Radio Inc.679,4153,852
Hanmi Financial Corporation181,0563,851
Five9, Inc.72,6893,840
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp61,5833,838
American National Insurance Company31,7573,837
ADTRAN279,9023,835
Cronos Group, Inc.208,5163,831
CNOOC Limited20,5913,825
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.210,0713,823
Generac Holdlings Inc.74,0763,795
Hudson Pacific Properties109,6963,776
Heidrick & Struggles International98,2383,765
Spark Therapeutics32,8483,741
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.447,4303,732
Toro Company (The)54,3303,731
Nutanix, Inc.99,0013,729
Acorda Therapeutics280,4863,728
Weis Markets91,1013,718
Xylem Inc.46,9123,708
Oxford Industries49,2003,703
W&T Offshore535,4373,695
Mascota Resources Corp93,9053,691
Caleres149,4683,690
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.185,0873,681
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc774,1803,677
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.88,2673,658
United Dominion Realty Trust80,2833,650
Worthington Energy, Inc.97,4403,636
Intercept Pharmaceuticals32,5073,636
Kemet Corporation213,3693,621
Galp Energia, SA90,6263,621
SJW Corporation58,6303,620
Cornerstone OnDemand66,0143,616
Avaya Holdings Corp.213,2803,590
Copa Holdings45,2093,589
Madison Ventures Inc.164,8043,584
Ryerson Holding Corp417,3853,573
Fox Corporation99,4403,568
American States Water Company50,0483,568
Weingarten Realty Investors121,4153,566
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company53,4813,563
Extreme Networks475,4523,561
Cross Country Healthcare506,2963,559
Arrowhead Gold Corp.193,9513,559
Lamar Advertising Company44,6573,540
CNH Global N.V.347,7923,538
Geo Group Inc (The)183,8393,530
Ellies Holdings Limited35,7533,528
Lands End210,8783,503
Bancorp of New Jersey433,2643,501
Arch Capital Group Ltd.113,6083,498
AMN Healthcare Services Inc74,0123,485
Apartment Investment and Management Company69,0203,471
Gray Television161,3333,446
Essent Group79,2683,444
Land Securities Group Plc325,3313,442
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.26,7503,439
Syneos Health66,4433,426
Alexandria Real Estate Equities24,0163,424
Kimball International240,6273,402
First Merchants Corporation92,2433,399
Safety Insurance Group38,7383,376
Cutera189,4693,346
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company123,0733,325
Iridium Communications Inc125,6873,323
General Mills63,5133,270
Sandy Spring Bancorp104,5023,269
Genworth Financial Inc852,7163,266
8x8 Inc160,7703,248
Green Dot Corporation53,4743,243
Axon Enterprise59,4903,237
Arcosa, Inc.105,3653,219
Schnitzer Steel Industries133,9543,215
Merit Medical Systems51,9963,215
Cable One, Inc.3,2673,206
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.100,2413,167
Lennar Corporation64,3163,157
FactSet Research Systems Inc.12,7073,155
Pier 1 Imports4,132,5803,155
Regional Management Corp.128,9843,150
Neogenomics Inc.153,9503,150
Franklin Street Properties Corp.437,2163,144
Moneygram International1,541,1383,144
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.15,2853,140
Hexo Corp.472,7773,124
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp87,6003,106
AMAG Pharmaceuticals240,6693,100
Advanced Micro Devices122,0463,096
Retail Properties of America253,8943,095
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.160,9213,090
BioTelemetry, Inc.49,2653,085
PS Business Parks19,6003,074
Rosetta Stone140,4943,070
NanoString Technologies128,0983,065
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.26,7343,047
Banco Santander Brasil SA269,7943,030
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.104,6083,029
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.137,7273,024
Darling International Inc.138,3912,996
Sunstone Hotel Investors207,6922,991
Blucora89,4292,985
STORE CAPITAL Corp88,6442,970
Omnicell36,7142,968
Insteel Industries141,4692,960
Nanometrics Incorporated95,4692,948
Limited Brands106,4792,937
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao125,9522,932
Momenta Pharmaceuticals201,5262,928
Korn/Ferry International65,1772,919
Tower International138,3902,910
Douglas Emmett71,8602,905
Ingles Markets105,0472,901
Premier Inc84,6402,900
WD-40 Company17,0092,882
Helen of Troy Limited24,7642,872
Fluidigm Corporation215,3002,861
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG236,7602,858
BMC Stock Holdings160,7712,841
Financial Institutions, Inc.103,9362,825
Socket Mobile, Inc.73,4552,824
RingCentral26,1752,822
Dime Community Bancshares150,5942,821
ProAssurance Corporation80,5282,787
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.103,7772,786
National Beverage Corp.48,0522,774
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC174,7872,762
Brookfield Real Estate Services58,8662,743
Teleflex Incorporated9,0742,742
W.P. Carey Inc.34,9632,739
Aramark92,0472,720
Sabra Healthcare REIT139,6642,719
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.30,7602,717
Cincinnati Financial Corporation31,5702,700
Belmond108,0202,693
Mid-America Apartment Communities24,5892,688
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.46,6162,671
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.149,5032,661
Kelly Services120,5982,660
Intelsat SA169,6062,656
CareTrust REIT, Inc.112,9272,649
Getty Realty Corporation82,1002,630
Interface Inc.171,0802,621
EastGroup Properties23,3862,611
CarGurus, Inc.65,0002,604
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.33,3582,565
Coupa Software28,1552,562
Avista Corporation63,0522,561
Sarepta Therapeutics21,3772,548
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.606,3002,546
Duke Realty Corporation83,2532,546
eHealth40,7412,540
Liberty Property Trust52,4632,540
Banner Corporation46,7902,535
Lan Chile S.A.76,5052,524
Enstar Group Limited14,5042,524
Garrett Motion Inc.171,1852,522
Diamondback Energy24,8372,522
ONEOK36,2172,517
Arrin Corp.77,2522,511
Community Trust Bancorp60,9382,502
Universal Truckload Services126,3082,486
Atna Resources Ltd.43,9072,476
Blackbaud31,0052,472
Callaway Golf Company154,2722,458
Marcus Corporation (The)61,2832,454
Rush Enterprises58,2682,436
Enphase Energy262,9812,427
Innoviva172,4062,419
Global Payments Inc.17,7122,408
Regency Affiliates, Inc.35,6202,404
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.387,1752,400
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.36,1922,389
Ducommun Incorporated54,5702,375
Olin Corporation102,5612,373
Arena Minerals, Inc.52,9072,372
Insmed81,4642,368
Amicus Therapeutics173,6022,361
CARVANA CO.40,6082,358
Nutrien44,6782,357
Solarwinds119,8642,340
ATRION Corporation2,6602,337
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.76,4562,325
Cineplex Inc70,9962,324
The NASDAQ OMX Group26,5252,321
LKQ Corporation81,8712,319
Cardiovascular Systems59,8832,315
First Interstate BancSystem58,0282,311
Alexander's90,7812,309
Spirent Communications Plc.27,9342,299
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico25,8312,298
Tableau Software18,2432,296
American Campus Communities Inc48,0002,284
America's Car-Mart24,8762,272
D.R. Horton54,8642,270
Rapid7, Inc.44,7162,263
Tetra Technologies37,9822,263
Vulcan Materials Company19,1282,257
Sandridge Energy, Inc.279,5272,242
WORKIVA LLC44,1872,240
BJ's Restaurants47,3182,237
CorePoint Lodging Inc.199,9262,233
Fulton Financial Corporation143,6532,224
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.39,3912,222
Commercial Vehicle Group288,3832,212
Federal Realty Investment Trust16,0462,212
Halozyme Therapeutics137,3432,211
Hooker Furniture Corporation76,5432,207
Gannett Co.208,8312,201
Planet Fitness31,8392,188
Perrigo Company45,4542,183
White Mountains Insurance Group2,3542,179
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS217,0592,179
Logitech International S.A.55,5022,178
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation97,7042,169
NII Holdings1,105,9632,168
FirstService24,2942,165
Hilton Grand Vacations70,0992,163
Lexington Realty Trust238,3742,160
HEALTHEQUITY INC29,3442,153
Kimco Realty Corporation115,6622,140
Codexis104,2092,139
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation52,2742,131
Aerohive Networks470,1442,130
Yelp Inc.61,3462,116
Cai International90,5062,100
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.32,2422,093
Paylocity Holding Corp23,3882,086
InVitae88,7102,078
HERC HOLDINGS INC53,2492,076
National Health Investors26,3472,070
United States Steel Corporation105,8862,064
Benefitfocus,Inc.41,5902,060
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals191,0272,042
Materion Corporation35,7292,039
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.87,7952,039
CyrusOne38,8062,035
Avon Products690,9552,031
Patrick Industries44,5102,017
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.286,7362,013
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.97,2252,007
Cousins Properties Incorporated207,6092,006
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.44,8622,000
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.72,4411,985
Mitek Systems161,1091,972
American Homes 4 Rent86,7881,972
QuinStreet146,9761,968
Vici Pptys Inc.89,3811,956
WellCare Helath Plans7,2481,955
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,563,2521,954
Semtech Corporation38,3241,951
Portola Pharmaceuticals56,2351,951
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions204,4301,950
Sunrun Inc.138,5261,948
Diebold175,8291,946
Stepan Company22,1121,935
United Fire Group44,2141,933
NewMarket Corporation4,4431,926
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.19,7701,923
New York Times Company (The)58,2811,915
Columbus McKinnon Corporation55,1141,893
Triton International Ltd60,6201,885
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust60,6521,884
CONMED Corporation22,5641,877
Flushing Financial Corporation85,5981,877
Rowan Companies plc173,1041,868
Luminex Corporation80,9791,863
Novocure Ltd38,5571,857
Hess Midstream Partners LP30,3711,829
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.15,7681,828
Allegiant Travel Company14,0531,819
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.52,4701,817
TFS Financial Corporation109,9321,811
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated154,1881,810
Quidel Corporation27,6471,810
Core-Mark Holding Company48,6341,806
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation24,9271,805
Allied Motion Technologies52,4821,804
Gentex Corporation86,6311,792
TrustCo Bank Corp NY230,4591,788
Diamond Hill Investment Group12,7601,786
Performance Sports Group18,5791,784
Cree31,1611,781
Acushnet Holdings Corp.76,7101,775
Gaming Partners International Corporation45,9931,774
Crimson Exploration Inc.17,5731,771
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp74,5151,768
Customers Bancorp, Inc.96,4391,766
Fanhua67,2121,765
SSTL, Inc.27,4891,751
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.13,8191,748
SunCoke Energy205,6201,746
Navigant Consulting89,1641,736
Vishay Precision Group50,5131,728
Utah Medical Products19,4541,717
NETGEAR51,8131,716
Heritage-Crystal Clean61,9531,701
CIBT Education Group Inc.83,6891,694
Harsco Corporation84,0381,694
Turning Point Brands, Inc.36,6441,689
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)104,5621,689
The Navigators Group24,0721,682
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated5,8271,677
CoreSite Realty Corporation15,6571,676
Ally Financial Inc60,9341,675
Altair Gold, Inc.45,1211,661
Brandywine Realty Tr104,5821,659
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.80,2921,653
LeMaitre Vascular53,2171,650
Colliers International Group24,6721,648
TriCo Bancshares41,9551,648
Universal Forest Products55,0941,647
Yext, Inc.75,0501,641
Ribbon Communications318,0361,638
Ollie19,1801,637
Martin Marietta Materials8,0911,628
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc27,9461,617
Paramount Group, Inc.113,6281,612
Fidelity Southern Corporation58,7161,608
Allegion PLC 17,6971,605
Chegg42,0551,603
Highwoods Properties34,2111,600
Maiden Holdings2,148,3771,596
National Presto Industries14,7021,596
National HealthCare Corporation21,0081,594
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC18,6351,593
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.423,9341,590
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.399,0351,588
Sanmina-SCI Corporation54,9401,585
NeoPhotonics Corporation251,0601,579
Digi International Inc.124,5411,578
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA286,2461,571
Kilroy Realty Corporation20,6771,571
The Providence Service Corporation85,9431,560
Wingstop20,4491,555
TPI COMPOSITES, INC53,9841,545
United Community Financial Corp.61,7691,540
DowDuPont Inc.29,6611,531
Nordson Corporation11,5121,526
American Assets Trust33,1571,521
Trimble Navigation Limited37,5631,516
Laredo Petroleum Holdings490,0501,514
Equity Commonwealth46,1641,509
Williams Companies52,7551,508
Greenbrier Companies46,3331,493
Town Sports International Holdings313,3401,491
Therapy Cells, Inc.40,1181,491
Live Nation Entertainment23,3621,484
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP114,2151,480
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.38,3951,472
A10 Networks206,9101,467
Granite Real Estate Inc.30,4361,454
Washington Prime Group Inc.254,8961,440
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated44,8491,440
Nano-Textile Ltd39,9731,439
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings100,1541,433
Bank of the Carolinas CORP39,6901,424
Titan Machinery Inc.91,4881,424
Presidio, Inc.95,6911,416
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc49,1371,408
Transdigm Group Incorporated3,1141,407
LHC Group12,6791,406
California Water Service Group Holding25,8271,402
Nexstar Broadcasting Group12,9131,399
Evolution Petroleum Corporation207,0921,398
Exponent24,1621,395
AngioDynamics60,9651,394
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.98,1621,393
Keane Group, Inc.127,6981,391
Ingevity Corp13,1611,390
Physicians Realty Trust73,2851,378
Corning Incorporated41,6161,377
VEREIT164,0131,373
Office Depot377,4881,370
IPG Photonics Corporation9,0661,368
Vector Group Ltd.126,7391,368
OraSure Technologies122,4091,365
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.19,9051,365
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.45,8891,362
Marcus & Millichap33,4071,361
RMR Industrials, Inc.22,2671,358
CTS Corporation46,0001,351
Lannett Co Inc171,3131,348
Zions Bancorporation29,6601,347
Wolverine World Wide37,6791,346
Xponential, Inc.24,7451,330
Accuray Incorporated277,7851,325
FormFactor81,6341,313
MasTec27,2301,310
Penumbra Inc8,8641,303
Fluent, Inc.231,2691,300
SL Green Realty Corporation14,4201,297
AeroVironment18,9081,293
Tivity Health73,3871,289
Apogee Enterprises34,3601,288
Cantel Medical Corp.19,2571,288
Brightcove Inc.152,6811,284
Spok Holdings93,4821,273
Agree Realty Corporation18,2991,269
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co28,8871,268
Net 1 UEPS Technologies351,9351,263
Brady Corporation27,1391,260
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.763,9771,259
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.40,4771,258
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation13,6981,249
Uniti Financial Corp.111,5171,248
Invesco Plc63,9991,236
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.79,1301,234
Equifax10,4031,233
BG Staffing, Inc.56,3081,230
B2Digital, Inc.438,2011,227
Neogen Corporation21,3331,224
EVERBRIDGE, INC.16,0531,204
Hexcel Corporation17,3471,200
Healthcare Trust of America41,9631,200
Charter Oak Bank13,2491,199
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV108,2791,198
Novanta14,1271,197
Teladoc, Inc.21,4041,190
Campbell Soup Company31,3381,186
Choice Hotels International15,2281,184
UNITIL Corporation21,8471,183
Haverty Furniture Companies53,7641,176
COVETRUS, INC.36,6771,168
Heartland Financial USA27,3411,166
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.15,8751,164
Continental Building Products46,6281,156
Masonite International23,0641,151
Primoris Services Corporation55,3521,145
FutureFuel Corp.85,3991,144
TTM Technologies97,5561,144
J.M. Smucker Company (The)9,8221,141
Rexford Industrial Realty31,6831,135
Cannae Holdings, Inc.46,7571,134
Potlatch Corporation29,9151,130
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.83,0121,126
Bank of Marin Bancorp27,6221,124
FleetCor Technologies4,5541,123
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.4,0061,114
Select Medical Holdings Corporation79,0031,113
Meridian Bioscience Inc.62,9261,108
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.30,4501,104
Seaboard Corporation2561,097
Wright Medical Group34,8731,097
Terreno Realty Corporation25,9621,091
Adient Ltd83,5421,083
Scholastic Corporation27,1391,079
TRINET GROUP INC17,9911,075
Heico Corporation11,2371,066
Macerich Company (The)24,5371,064
Builders FirstSource79,3381,058
Opus Bank53,2931,055
Amcol International Corporation70,9361,053
Deere & Company6,5681,050
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.40,8391,050
Rent-A-Center Inc.50,2001,048
USA Truck72,5201,047
Dave & Buster's Entertainment20,9391,044
First Financial Bankshares18,0211,041
AutoNation29,1161,040
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP10,3301,032
Milacron Holdings Corp.89,8351,017
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.21,6491,017
LTC Properties22,1641,015
First Busey Corporation41,4801,012
Piedmont Office Realty Trust48,4431,010
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.38,4741,010
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.217,5751,010
GLAUKOS Corp12,7541,000
Enpro Industries15,480998
Westwood Holdings Group Inc28,212995
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.44,049992
VOYA Financial Inc19,818990
Donaldson Company19,680985
Viad Corp17,474984
USG Corporation22,700983
Entegris27,544983
Q2 Holdings14,185982
REX American Resources Corporation12,138978
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.65,214976
International Lithium Corp.25,116973
LendingClub Corp314,863973
ChannelAdvisor Corp79,572969
Resources Connection58,463967
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.34,499965
Versum Materials, Inc.19,116962
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust152,669960
Corporate Office Properties Trust35,039957
Harley-Davidson26,796956
Everi Holdings90,762955
Insulet Corporation10,064955
Model N Inc54,075948
Ascena Retail Group874,472944
Hamilton Lane INC21,640943
Veritiv Corp35,713940
Hip Cuisine, Inc.22,545936
Evercore Partners Inc10,277935
Acadia Realty Trust34,214933
RLI Corp.12,950929
Hospitality Properites Trust35,212926
New York Community Bancorp Inc79,695922
Trex Company14,821912
SPX Corporation26,056906
Hersha Hospitality Trust52,775905
CSG Systems International21,363904
J & J Snack Foods Corp.5,690904
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.35,024903
Pembina Pipeline Corp.24,590901
Hadera Paper Ltd.24,747898
Knoll47,493898
Global Net Lease47,405896
Watsco6,237893
Adventure Gold, Inc.17,982893
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.10,748893
Urban Barns Foods Inc.46,951892
Middlesex Water Company15,874889
Cambrex Corporation22,882889
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.21,516886
Strategic Global Income Fund6,749886
First Midwest Bancorp43,126882
Diodes Incorporated25,370880
Denny's Corporation47,896879
Independent Bank Corporation10,817876
Vail Resorts4,033876
FOX FACTORY HOLDING12,381865
Wabash National Corporation63,757864
Ebix Inc17,489863
Fourlis Holding SA28,948857
Regis Corporation43,519856
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.4,890847
Stewart Enterprises19,841847
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.32,869847
Seaspan Corp.97,119845
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America10,304842
AMERISAFE14,132839
Freshpet, Inc.19,814838
Virtu Financial34,907829
Dunkin' Brands Group11,043829
FBL Financial Group13,209828
SSR Mining65,350826
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.141,370823
Kosmos Energy Ltd.132,644818
Dycom Industries17,712814
Trustmark Corporation24,152812
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.35,930811
Cleveland BioLabs80,973809
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold62,997808
Wesco Aircraft Holdings91,755807
DineEquity8,777801
Sasol Ltd.25,851800
Envestra Ltd.12,212799
National Fuel Gas Company13,160798
Viavi Solutions64,485798
POSCO14,311790
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.29,096786
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.53,800785
Quad Graphics65,659781
Saul Centers15,160779
Wendy's Company (The)43,509778
Aphria Inc.82,881773
Investors Bancorp64,804768
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.10,241768
BrightSphere Investment Group56,606768
Restaurant Brands International Inc.11,734763
Innophos Holdings25,324763
Terramin Australia Ltd.19,109761
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC12,521760
USLIFE Income Fund7,188755
Retrophin33,140750
Compania Cervecerias Unidas43,266748
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers35,552746
Federal Signal Corporation28,660745
Monro Muffler Brake8,584743
BLACKLINE, INC.15,961739
Casella Waste Systems20,762738
SecureWorks Corp39,948735
Fiesta Restaurant Group55,972734
Dermira, Inc.54,005732
Tribune Publishing Company61,982731
Monolithic Power Systems5,422730
Guess?37,267730
Asbury Automotive Group Inc10,442724
Standex International Corporation9,864724
Cullen/Frost Bankers7,421720
Ironwood Gold Corp.53,169719
MGE Energy Inc.10,568718
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated56,197713
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.59,460711
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation27,135711
RHB Capital6,894710
Cloudera, Inc.64,799709
United Parcel Service6,336707
Boyd Gaming Corporation25,865706
AVX Corporation40,706706
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers24,288700
Dorman Products7,936699
Aircastle Limited34,475698
Technip ADR29,661698
Huron Consulting Group Inc.14,697694
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.24,505694
Otter Tail Corporation13,840690
Catalyst Copper Corp.85,008689
Xencor Inc22,151688
Biglari Holdings Inc.4,870688
Tenaris S.A.24,240685
ECA Marcellus Trust I94,185682
Gulfport Energy Corporation84,992682
Energizer Tennis Inc.15,137677
Sodexo 17,136677
CBL & Associates Properties435,834676
Cadence Bancorporation36,315674
Wynn Resorts5,646674
Ladder Capital39,565673
Stag Industrial22,585670
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.19,804669
Penn VA Corp New15,163669
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust32,147666
Winnebago Industries21,316664
IBERIABANK Corporation9,236662
Washington Federal22,700656
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.27,492655
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New13,268655
QAD Inc.15,184654
Northwest Natural Gas Company9,954653
Marten Transport36,521651
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.67,815650
Apple Green Holding, Inc.39,387642
Wyndham Worldwide Corp12,801640
BancorpSouth22,593638
Cars.com Inc.27,944637
Pitooey!, Inc.15,235637
Exterran Corp37,771636
Dynamic Gold Corp.12,788635
Synovus Financial Corp.18,407632
21Vianet Group78,714625
ManTech International Corporation11,557624
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.32,597624
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.16,225623
Taubman Centers11,758622
Beazer Homes USA54,078622
Upland Software, Inc.14,680622
R1 RCM Inc.64,189621
Apache Corporation17,905621
HomeStreet23,467618
Charles Schwab Corporation14,455618
Colony Financial39,260615
First Bancorp17,673614
Kirby Corporation8,131611
Fortune Brands Home & Security12,819607
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co83,315606
Seattle Genetics8,382606
Container Store Group, Inc.68,835606
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated3,878598
Interactive Health Network11,526598
WSFS Financial Corporation15,474597
Sanderson Farms4,552594
Guidewire Software6,135593
Intersect ENT, Inc.18,456593
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC33,772593
Sohu.com Inc.35,715592
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.23,034591
NMI Holdings, Inc.22,833591
Nordic Investment Bank292,082590
Synaptics Incorporated14,779587
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.13,034586
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.26,098585
Firstrand Limited5,808583
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.36,749581
Glacier Bancorp14,505581
Stifel Financial Corporation10,971579
Northwest Bancshares33,904575
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC10,882574
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.18,410572
Bankers Investment Trust Plc19,749572
ANI Pharmaceuticals8,083570
JBG SMITH Properties13,757569
World Acceptance Corporation4,842567
Carrols Restaurant Group56,660565
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.26,005556
Mercantile Bank Corporation16,986556
Proto Labs5,254552
PetMed Express24,081549
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.5,762544
Unifi28,065543
Cavco Industries4,620543
Forrester Research11,220542
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation5,797542
OOMA INC40,900542
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation41,083541
Officemax Incorporated19,546540
Simpson Manufacturing Company9,038536
Now Inc38,273534
Supernus Pharmaceuticals15,224533
Shake Shack8,969531
FGL Holding67,067528
Acacia Communications, Inc.9,202528
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.4,477527
Chesapeake Lodging Trust18,885525
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals35,724523
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)18,280521
Quaker Chemical Corporation2,603521
Cerus Corporation83,402520
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.229,016520
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE12,269518
Noble Energy Inc.20,923517
SHOTSPOTTER, INC13,368516
Albany International Corporation7,192515
Summit Materials32,429515
DXP Enterprises13,201514
Mesa Laboratories2,227513
Peabody Energy Corporation18,094513
AGNC Investment Corp.28,159507
Horace Mann Educators Corporation14,366506
SLM Corporation51,037506
Nabors Industries Ltd.146,516504
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC212,763504
Euronet Worldwide3,525503
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund11,880502
FMC Corporation6,548502
The Gorman-Rupp Company14,773501
ArQule104,467500
Dean Foods Company163,222495
Brookline Bancorp34,354495
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.14,612494
New Senior Investment Group Inc.90,401493
iStar Financial Inc.58,520493
Praxsyn Corporation18,360492
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.11,823487
Washington Trust Bancorp10,068485
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.3,037483
Marriott International3,842481
Anika Therapeutics Inc.15,882480
Park National Corporation5,022476
First Majestic Silver Corp.72,220475
RBC Bearings Incorporated3,739475
Camden National Corporation11,358474
Bitauto Holdings Limited29,642472
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.42,415472
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.24,665472
Oritani Financial Corp.28,181469
E.W. Scripps Company (The)22,327469
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust16,489468
Axcelis Technologies23,201467
Cenovus Energy Inc54,271466
Cohu31,546465
ImmunoGen171,644465
ExlService Holdings7,713463
Denbury Resources225,381462
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions29,509461
Willdan Group12,395459
AtriCure17,146459
NetScout Systems16,324458
National Bank of Canada 13,599452
Nam Tai Electronics45,102444
IRADIMED CORP15,764443
Amphastar21,611442
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited38,352441
Leidos Holdings, Inc.6,871440
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.247,422438
Eagle Energy Trust5,183437
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation12,106437
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.86,622436
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust21,613436
General Electric Capital Corporation49,491435
City Holding Company5,693434
Kaman Corporation7,428434
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste16,788433
International Speedway Corporation9,894432
Boston Private Financial Holdings39,435432
SITE Centers Corp.31,647431
Park Electrochemical Corporation27,474431
Varex Imaging Corp12,701430
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings25,543427
WesBanco10,722426
Mobile Mini12,478424
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.166,276424
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.5,114424
NV5 Holdings, Inc.7,008416
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.123,952413
New York Community Bancorp24,172409
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.10,288409
Resolute Forest Products Inc.51,335406
Cryoport, Inc.31,388406
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.15,843405
Community Bank System6,781405
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company13,534405
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.10,002404
Badger Meter7,202401
Carriage Services20,704399
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.14,023398
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.1,055397
Health Insurance Innovations14,705394
Mimecast8,299393
Virtus Investment Partners4,013391
US Ecology6,928388
Hubbell3,268386
Waterstone Financial23,385385
CryoLife13,209385
Smart Balance Inc77,803384
2U, Inc.5,391382
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals46,870382
3D Systems Corporation35,113378
Malibu Boats9,549378
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)40,475376
Rexnord Corporation14,967376
Arris Group Inc11,839374
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST16,670373
Invacare Corporation44,590373
Summit Hotel Properties32,575372
H&E Equipment Services14,713369
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation29,224368
Balchem Corporation3,958367
Immunomedics18,819362
Funko, Inc.16,674362
AptarGroup3,421362
Douglas Dynamics9,487361
Stanley Black & Decker2,650361
TerraForm Power, Inc.26,176360
Profire Energy200,991360
BWX Technologies7,266360
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc5,392357
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.17,424356
Cogent Communications Group6,545355
Medidata Solutions4,849355
Janus Henderson Group14,154354
Monarch Casino & Resort7,993351
Tompkins Financial Corporation4,613351
MyoKardia Inc6,736350
Matson9,704350
Sidney Resources Corp.85,190350
Chimera Investment Corporation18,621349
Delphi Energy18,079348
Ameresco21,374346
Simmons First National Corporation14,079345
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd26,363345
Gentherm Inc9,273342
Evolent Health26,923339
Preferred Bank7,541339
Western Union Company (The)18,264337
Avis Budget Group9,645336
Kadant Inc3,824336
Thor Industries5,376335
Gibraltar Industries8,205333
Astronics Corporation10,177333
Smart Sand, Inc.74,530332
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.17,911330
BOK Financial Corporation4,029329
Callon Petroleum Company43,515329
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.16,602328
Spark Energy, Inc.36,799328
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.32,900327
Venator Materials PLC58,195327
Harmonic Inc.60,063326
Tucows Inc.3,998325
FIBROGEN INC5,986325
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.47,921323
Heron Resources Limited HRR13,202323
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.19,447323
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners62,597319
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I19,321317
Tenneco Automotive14,289317
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.23,267317
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras33,426313
BBX Capital Corporation52,804313
Tredegar Corporation19,310312
Mind Solutions Inc.11,664310
Standard Motor Products6,320310
Textainer Group Holdings Limited32,033309
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.155,010308
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.11,520307
Ramtron International Corporation5,294307
Belden Inc5,699306
Teekay Tankers Ltd.313,909305
Concert Pharmaceuticals25,240305
Cubic Corporation5,427305
PAR Technology Corporation12,424304
Core Laboratories N.V.4,434304
Stamps.com Inc.3,706302
Weatherford International432,660302
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.7,489300
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.20,495299
Virtusa Corporation5,588299
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.30,588299
Graco Inc.6,009298
Frontier Resources International Ltd,32,182298
Lakeland Financial Corporation6,556296
Community Healthcare Trust Inc8,241296
AAON6,389295
Bemis Company5,297294
Renasant Corporation8,676294
Carbonite11,794293
EZCORP31,453293
Ormat Technologies5,304293
Tutor Perini Corporation17,027292
PetIQ, Inc.9,253291
ConnectOne Bancorp14,708290
Trinity Industries13,092284
Crown Marketing12,333279
Brown & Brown9,445278
Tyler Technologies1,361278
Diamond Offshore Drilling26,711275
TDC A/S6,286274
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.88,557274
ESCO Technologies Inc.4,092274
Mercury Computer Systems4,247272
Principal Real Estate Income Fund5,426272
Discovery Communications10,572269
Herbalife LTD.5,032267
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling4,279267
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.5,813267
MDC Partners Inc.118,318266
TRANSENTERIX INC.111,348265
OceanFirst Financial Corp.10,944263
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.15,175263
GME Resources Ltd.25,869263
Vocera Communications8,277262
United Cannabis Corp.18,164261
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd28,067261
Artisan Partners Asset Management10,348260
Pattern Energy Group11,813260
Provident Financial Services9,990259
Overstock.com15,495258
Meridian Interstate Bancorp16,419258
Vivint Solar, Inc.51,797257
Mohawk Industries2,019255
Kronos Worldwide Inc18,179255
Modine Manufacturing Company18,308254
Shutterstock 5,442254
Benchmark Electronics9,577251
The Middleby Corporation1,947251
Navistar International Corporation7,707249
Cytosorbents Corp32,737248
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.4,446248
Natus Medical Incorporated9,762248
Titan International41,417247
Multi-Color Corporation4,952247
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.2,915246
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.5,830241
Quanta Computer, Inc.7,053239
Noodles & Company35,186239
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.15,053239
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.22,101238
Greenhill10,977236
Investors Real Estate Trust3,848231
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.9,609231
Cass Information Systems4,889231
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.28,297228
Aratana Therapeutics62,723226
Universal Electronics Inc.6,094226
On Deck Capital Inc41,746226
Penn National Gaming11,229224
Calavo Growers2,648222
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals2,367221
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.15,855220
MBIA22,966219
NAVIENT CORP18,863218
MACROGENICS INC12,119218
Franklin Electric Co.4,229216
Carolina Trust Bank6,249216
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania8,827216
Applied Industrial Technologies3,615215
Jernigan Capital, Inc.10,188214
Team12,241214
PGT15,450214
Manitowoc Company13,021214
Kulicke and Soffa Industries9,673214
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc9,893213
Cowen Group, Inc.14,534211
Antares Pharma69,293210
Flexsteel Industries8,950208
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.2,383208
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC154,782207
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 10,651206
Central Garden & Pet Company8,808205
Brilliant Sands Incorporated12,270205
Watts Water Technologies2,540205
Universal Display Corp1,319202
Knowles11,464202
SeaSpine Holdings Corp13,402202
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd10,350200
Frontline Ltd.30,746199
Republic First Bancorp37,358196
Energy Development Corp.58,871196
Travelzoo Inc.14,569195
National CineMedia27,365193
Berry Pete Corp.16,695193
Helix TCS, Inc.23,747188
Community Health Systems50,219187
Lakeland Bancorp12,402185
Inovalon14,918185
CISION LTD.13,268183
GasLog Ltd.10,401182
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.20,145182
Craft Brew Alliance12,873180
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co13,320180
Palatin Technologies182,195179
Kirkland's25,436179
Intrepid Mines Ltd.46,769177
AQUENTIUM INC19,483177
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund13,097170
Horizon Bancorp (IN)10,460168
Kindred Biosciences17,847164
UMH Properties11,352160
Plug Power66,344159
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp17,731156
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.15,043151
New Media Investment Group Inc.14,280150
Ion Geophysical Corporation10,368150
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.43,914147
Independence Holding Company13,648147
Fitbit24,511145
CalAmp Corp.11,328143
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA49,704143
Tocagen Inc13,155143
Franks International NV22,355139
Nuvectra Corp12,484137
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.18,265136
Uranium Energy Corp.95,869134
Gaiam14,487133
Drive Shack29,386132
Quotient Technology12,886127
Gold Resource Corporation32,092126
ZAFGEN, INC.45,901126
American Software10,363124
Rambus11,692122
Pack Fuerte, Inc.12,100120
Avid Bioservices27,286116
Verastem38,423114
GAIN Capital Holdings17,832112
Tarena International20,550112
T2 Biosystems, Inc.42,276111
Savara Inc.14,983110
Athersys68,220102
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.41,788102
Ultra Petroleum Corp.166,487102
Arbutus Biopharma28,128101
ARDELYX, INC.35,07698
Spartan Motors11,15398
Forterra, Inc.22,78396
Sientra, Inc.11,10595
Eldorado Gold Corporation19,25189
Red Lion Hotels Corporation10,91188
DHT Holdings19,63488
GenMark Diagnostics11,80784
Minerva10,27881
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC18,84979
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc14,11774
Crescent Pt Energy22,55073
HC228,85871
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC16,32667
Basic Energy Services16,72164
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.10,87352
Durect Corporation66,44942
Safe Bulkers28,31841
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.17,64222
EP Energy Corp70,52718
Alta Mesa Resources52,25314
VITAL THERAPIES INC61,07012
Novavax11,7186

Feedback