AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation20,172,7782,048,949
Apple Inc.8,446,9221,332,418
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,164,8131,212,998
Pfizer27,244,0141,189,202
Merck & Company13,078,770999,349
Biogen Idec Inc.3,156,081949,728
Amazon.com620,035931,274
Wal-Mart Stores9,820,774914,805
Facebook6,840,579896,731
Johnson & Johnson6,647,041857,801
Intel Corporation18,170,448852,739
Adobe Systems Incorporated3,715,318840,553
Exelon Corporation17,771,946801,515
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.2,718,846778,895
Anthem United, Inc.2,963,061778,189
Micron Technology22,852,934725,123
Cigna Corporation3,729,863708,375
Allstate Corporation (The)8,304,653686,214
Raytheon Company4,281,609656,584
Boeing Company (The)2,012,094648,900
Verizon Communications Inc.11,421,192642,100
Costco Wholesale Corporation3,116,857634,935
Valero Energy Corporation8,125,679609,183
Amgen Inc.3,085,068600,571
Cisco Systems13,791,465597,584
Target Corporation8,556,264565,484
Consolidated Graphics7,300,312558,182
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,994,880547,578
Gilead Sciences8,670,525542,341
United States Cellular Corporation2,147,085534,882
Aflac Incorporated11,295,413514,619
Macy's Inc17,214,592512,651
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.10,022,429512,347
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2,452,997500,853
ConocoPhillips7,983,738497,786
Nike6,460,766479,001
Intuit Inc.2,305,450453,828
Booking Holdings259,129446,329
LyondellBasell Industries NV5,358,787445,637
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company8,519,986442,869
Marathon Petroleum Corporation7,465,171440,520
International Business Machines Corporation3,810,795433,173
Waste Management4,845,168431,171
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.15,617,659429,486
Ross Stores5,161,465429,434
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,915,546428,680
Celgene Corporation6,687,179428,581
Darden Restaurants4,203,070419,718
Eli Lilly and Company3,610,946417,859
TJX Companies9,116,931407,892
HCA Holdings3,199,912398,229
Estee Lauder Companies2,977,482387,370
Foothills Exploration, Inc7,055,107375,332
Home Depot2,182,833375,054
AbbVie Inc4,025,953371,153
Michael Kors Holdings Limited9,764,989370,289
McKesson Corporation3,312,817365,967
Huntington Ingalls Industries1,904,058362,361
J P Morgan Chase & Co3,683,065359,541
IQVIA Holdings3,081,517357,980
Lowe's Companies3,802,219351,173
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,449,091345,908
Halfords Group Plc5,996,733343,013
Baxano Surgical, Inc.5,110,957336,403
Procter & Gamble Company (The)3,592,613330,233
Mastercard Incorporated1,747,173329,604
Texas Instruments Incorporated3,456,004326,592
Comcast Corporation9,397,249319,976
F5 Networks1,960,237317,617
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings4,398,223317,068
Tyson Foods, Inc.5,856,641312,745
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited8,399,984310,043
Oracle Corporation6,600,354298,006
CME Group Inc.1,582,300297,662
lululemon athletica inc.2,442,413297,022
Best Buy Co.5,453,224288,803
Centenera Mng Corp.2,449,622282,442
Southwest Airlines Company6,041,960280,830
United Continental Holdings3,352,754280,726
United Therapeutics Corporation2,514,563273,836
Everest Re Group1,247,341271,621
Honeywell International Inc.2,048,833270,692
Investec Ltd.2,937,210267,169
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.13,035,210266,700
Danaher Corporation2,542,944262,228
Pepsico2,323,084256,654
Zoetis2,962,103253,378
IAC/InterActiveCorp1,372,738251,266
Neenah Paper1,442,589250,751
Accenture plc.1,735,408244,709
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated4,690,985244,166
Fiat16,598,609240,637
ABIOMED737,460239,704
Akamai Technologies3,915,032239,130
Symantec Corporation12,611,682238,298
Chevron Corporation2,147,988233,680
Electronic Arts Inc.2,833,094223,559
Progressive Corporation (The)3,645,900219,957
PBF Energy6,723,265219,649
Exxon Mobil Corporation3,214,909219,225
Lockheed Martin Corporation836,375218,997
Reinsurance Group of America1,547,078216,947
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,178,602214,428
Exelixis10,831,112213,048
IL2M International Corp.1,444,847212,277
VALE S.A.15,728,834207,463
Charles River Laboratories International1,765,760199,849
Broadridge Financial Solutions2,069,997199,238
Fortinet2,806,213197,642
Federal Express Corporation1,222,910197,292
Viacom Inc.7,604,114195,426
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,662,877194,755
AO Mosenergo2,895,740194,072
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,511,385193,382
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.445,422192,329
Ralph Lauren Corporation1,856,020192,024
Ameren Illinois Company2,924,691190,778
Mylan Inc.6,938,190190,106
Phillips 662,151,486185,351
Amdocs Limited3,085,650180,757
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation4,029,970176,674
Seagate Technology.4,513,684174,183
Vistra Energy Corp.7,470,430170,998
CGI Group2,768,755169,272
ManpowerGroup2,606,555168,905
Visa Inc.1,279,577168,827
CDW Corp2,063,579167,253
Cadence Design Systems3,819,004166,050
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.677,714165,972
Lamprell1,210,988164,900
Informa17,191,544163,663
JetBlue Airways Corporation10,153,565163,066
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)3,255,279162,439
VeriSign1,070,866158,799
Gap6,163,218158,764
Stark Naked Bobbers1,298,391155,482
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce2,088,154155,457
Curtiss-Wright Corporation1,519,932155,215
Synchrony Financial6,567,004154,062
Magna International3,299,255149,696
Republic Services2,075,186149,600
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.738,490149,477
Celanese Corporation1,637,940147,365
Abbott Laboratories1,991,600144,052
Popular3,047,079143,883
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.2,869,057142,550
Eaton Corporation2,025,031139,039
Applied Materials4,227,717138,416
Urban Outfitters4,151,631137,834
Fidelity National Financial4,361,738137,133
Comverse, Inc.5,094,843137,102
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated659,514136,566
V Media Corp993,379136,222
Adriana Resources, Inc.857,892136,062
Intuitive Surgical279,463133,840
Archer3,259,862133,557
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,565,727133,400
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,796,139132,124
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE1,074,631132,029
Constellation Brands Inc817,797131,518
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6,796,987131,386
eBay Inc.4,621,847129,735
Zebra Technologies Corporation814,141129,636
Coca-Cola Company (The)2,722,785128,924
Walt Disney Company (The)1,172,983128,618
Methanex Corporation2,663,287128,036
Agora Holdings, Inc.3,313,710126,849
AutoZone151,005126,594
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated759,033125,779
American Tower Corporation (REIT)794,070125,614
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation819,622125,542
Cardinal Health2,703,581120,580
American Financial Group1,323,681119,833
Jabil Circuit4,815,605119,379
PNC Financial Services Group1,015,787118,756
ChemoCentryx1,431,542118,742
CNP Assurances SA4,193,147118,373
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,547,406117,030
Community Service Communications2,685,410116,923
DTE Energy Company1,059,908116,908
Illumina388,825116,620
Tech Data Corporation1,408,748115,250
Westlake Chemical Corporation1,732,961114,670
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,832,441113,758
American Electric Power Company1,516,489113,342
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.1,227,444112,876
Labor Smart, Inc.885,417111,881
Arrow Electronics1,618,959111,627
Linde AG 705,153111,074
ResMed Inc.963,682109,734
PulteGroup4,175,065108,510
Globus Medical2,505,290108,429
McDonald's Corporation601,490106,807
Simon Property Group630,243105,874
CIENA Corporation3,120,214105,806
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.3,157,470105,270
Netflix389,551104,267
PayPal Holdings, Inc.1,225,309103,036
Qurate Retail5,254,496102,568
Athene Holding Ltd2,573,657102,509
Suncor Energy Inc.3,667,676102,396
TIM Participacoes S.A.6,633,192101,753
AMP Ltd.948,63999,009
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.1,821,36997,170
Philip Morris International Inc1,441,59196,240
CornerWorld Corp.1,050,40396,007
Norfolk Souther Corporation634,85794,937
Allergan696,59993,108
General Dynamics Corporation579,78491,148
CBS Corporation2,083,10991,074
Stryker Corporation578,91490,745
KB Home4,723,78390,224
Varian Medical Systems795,24590,109
AT&T Inc.3,093,41888,286
ICU Medical381,62987,633
The AES Corporation6,051,97087,511
Textron Inc.1,900,68187,412
International Paper Company2,164,01087,339
NRG Energy2,203,58387,261
Haemonetics Corporation868,45686,889
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals231,38886,423
W.W. Grainger299,58784,591
Colgate-Palmolive Company1,418,04784,402
Nu Skin Enterprises1,370,28484,040
B Communications Ltd.2,101,85382,994
Banco Popular2,759,19682,500
Wells Fargo & Company1,787,47282,367
Prudential Financial1,006,62282,090
Cummins Inc.613,46381,983
Williams-Sonoma1,610,44581,247
Qiagen N.V.2,356,25981,148
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,546,42080,491
Cirrus Logic2,418,28180,239
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.738,17680,188
Lincoln National Corporation1,557,66279,924
Fifth Third Bancorp3,377,80479,479
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund2,146,89079,371
Clorox Company (The)511,12078,784
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 1,151,52878,408
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.533,58977,525
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,579,40377,485
NVR31,77177,426
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,125,24776,888
The Hanover Insurance Group650,61375,972
TEGNA6,942,02575,460
Universal Health Services646,70875,380
Boston Beer Company312,87975,354
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)521,08874,380
Cintas Corporation441,92074,238
3M Company389,53374,222
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,658,70874,045
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.465,65873,323
First Century Fox Inc Class A1,521,55873,217
Mondelez International1,821,70472,923
Citrix Systems700,64471,788
Mettler-Toledo International126,72071,670
NetApp1,189,09970,954
Automatic Data Processing530,62669,576
Royal Kpn N.V.1,014,71969,421
OGE Energy Corporation1,768,91769,324
Water Resources Group Ltd367,30069,291
Alexion Pharmaceuticals707,05468,839
Synopsys809,31868,177
Old Dominion Freight Line551,15468,062
Hershey634,01967,954
Union Pacific Corporation490,58167,813
Old Republic International Corporation3,293,51867,748
United Technologies Corporation634,90967,605
Avery Dennison Corporation751,87567,541
MKS Instruments1,043,60267,427
Hyatt Hotels Corporation983,72366,500
Activision Blizzard1,427,71566,489
Molina Healthcare Inc571,65166,437
Hormel Foods Corporation1,554,43566,343
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,373,20766,285
Match Group, Inc.1,548,74866,240
NorthWestern Corporation1,109,96065,976
Prologis, Inc.1,122,68465,924
Graham Holdings102,82465,867
Oshkosh Truck Corporation1,072,75165,770
PVH Corp.702,38365,286
Starbucks Corporation1,002,88064,585
IntercontinentalExchange852,30864,204
Canadian National Railway Company866,99464,183
Carnival Plc ADS1,299,63064,072
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,687,17663,303
Air Products and Chemicals393,40262,964
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc503,30062,389
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)683,75062,379
Bruker Corporation2,092,63162,298
Canadian Natural Resources Limited2,582,30462,279
Masimo Corporation578,97062,164
Xilinx721,87761,482
Boston Scientific Corporation1,736,85761,381
Dover Corporation861,21461,103
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,405,23861,021
Esperance Minerals NL914,27159,464
Maximus912,44359,391
NetEase251,22859,132
Crane Company819,03559,118
Ecolab Inc.400,96959,083
MetLife1,438,00659,045
Skechers U.S.A.2,567,24758,764
Alleghany Corporation94,16558,695
Fair Isaac Corp308,24557,642
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp7,098,98657,289
Burlington Stores Inc351,65357,203
Kinross Gold Corporation17,668,92756,922
Helmerich & Payne1,184,39256,780
Citigroup Inc.1,088,91056,689
ONYX Pharmaceuticals164,24256,553
Xcel Energy Inc.1,146,47256,487
WESCO International1,173,88256,346
V.F. Corporation788,29656,237
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.330,56156,176
McCormick & Company403,09256,127
Morgan Stanley1,412,52356,007
Bank of America Corporation2,265,98955,834
Rollins1,535,39855,428
ANSYS384,42154,949
Metals USA Holdings Corp.716,55354,917
Jumbo SA786,29454,553
Hartford Financial Services Group1,226,79054,531
Torchmark Corporation730,24654,425
Kimberly-Clark Corporation476,77154,324
Petrominerales Ltd650,73454,310
Marathon Oil Corporation3,783,66854,258
Credicorp Ltd.244,36354,168
U.S. Bancorp1,184,62254,137
Bioheart, Inc.372,82053,955
Adtalem Global Education1,135,70753,742
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.4,734,87853,599
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,165,11152,512
Federated Investors1,973,98652,409
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store326,54652,202
Credit Acceptance Corporation136,30352,035
Vishay Intertechnology2,866,96551,634
Cooper Companies202,76351,603
AvalonBay Communities295,05451,354
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc1,634,27950,990
Franco Nev Corp720,64850,511
Altria Group1,019,86150,371
John Wiley & Sons1,070,29950,272
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr200,98350,230
Gold Fields Limited14,238,33350,119
IDEXX Laboratories269,33750,102
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.721,74649,988
Hasbro609,03449,484
Brunswick Corporation1,062,60149,358
Dillard's Capital Trust I813,63149,070
Total Energy Services Inc.602,83649,005
EMCOR Group820,04748,949
Twitter1,699,43648,842
Jack Henry & Associates379,40148,002
T. Rowe Price Group519,67547,976
Ryder System996,21647,968
M&T Bank Corporation331,15047,397
Sysco Corporation754,84847,299
Woodward635,29047,196
Evergy, Inc.829,10747,068
Garmin Ltd.740,96546,918
Duke Energy Corporation539,34346,545
American Express Company481,42245,889
JD.com Inc2,180,34745,635
CDK Global, Inc.950,25045,498
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.636,89745,328
Tapestry1,342,01345,293
Assurant505,52545,214
CB Scientific Inc.347,30244,864
Dex One Corporation374,36644,849
Amerco136,34644,736
Dollar General Corporation413,69744,712
Flextronics International Ltd.5,853,30344,544
US Foods Holding Corp.1,401,76544,352
American Water Works488,30844,324
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.844,04044,309
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.1,525,74244,124
Banco de Guayaquil SA4,768,10343,580
KTL Bamboo International Corp.3,040,20343,232
Salesforce.com Inc312,67242,827
Southern Company (The)972,58642,716
Nordstrom907,90942,318
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap315,64842,265
Madison Ventures Inc.155,04741,506
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS1,309,85541,352
Bank Of Montreal633,19641,349
Weight Watchers International Inc1,072,38841,341
Avnet1,139,64541,141
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)824,50241,080
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.399,60740,972
Emerson Electric Company682,75940,795
Commerce Bancshares715,11440,311
Align Technology190,86039,972
Bio-Rad Laboratories171,12039,737
Becton, Dickinson & Co.175,99439,655
Equity Residential599,44039,569
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold3,762,59738,793
Science Applications International Corp 608,96138,791
Dell Technologies Inc.790,61538,637
Limited Brands1,502,70238,574
Atmos Energy Corporation415,61338,536
Maxar Technologies543,01938,533
Capital One Financial Corp509,12738,485
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO927,37938,106
Manhattan Associates899,26238,102
Mallinckrodt Plc2,407,94738,046
MSCI Inc257,32937,938
CH Energy Group747,51937,114
CNX Coal Resources LP3,234,25136,935
Illinois Tool Works Inc.290,69036,828
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,001,51036,795
Marsh & McLennan Companies458,11936,535
Bausch Health Companies1,971,59736,450
BRP Inc1,406,04436,420
Incyte Corporation566,30636,011
nVent Electric plc1,601,51635,970
W.T.B. Financial Corp.552,60535,870
Enersys459,01735,624
Nektar Therapeutics1,082,56935,584
McDermott International5,387,48935,234
Wright Express Corporation476,02635,183
Paychex538,19135,063
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,044,63735,027
Dominion Resources488,50534,909
Ctrip.com International1,289,95934,906
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated798,35134,736
Equinix97,81734,487
NVIDIA Corporation257,73334,407
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp697,74034,343
Brinker International779,75734,294
SunTrust Banks676,10234,103
Insperity364,78434,056
SM Energy Company2,175,11433,671
Kbridge Energy Corp.2,218,00733,669
Liberty Gold Corp.905,23233,475
Ulta Salon136,59133,443
Nemaura Medical Inc.963,23033,376
AngloGold Ashanti Limited2,637,84533,105
Manulife Financial Corp2,330,52933,052
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.198,59232,978
SVB Financial Group173,35732,924
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.529,68032,909
CONDUENT Inc3,087,80132,823
Wipro Limited6,334,10432,494
Maxima Group, Inc.638,90132,488
Church & Dwight Company493,26532,437
Envestnet368,80932,164
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.757,64932,117
USANA Health Sciences272,79532,116
Extended Stay America, Inc.2,069,74832,081
Eastman Chemical Company436,37631,903
Waste Connections429,65131,902
RPC3,222,12531,802
Henry Schein404,39331,753
Patterson-UTI Energy3,066,50731,738
Service Corporation International786,10031,648
Rogers Communications, Inc.615,53731,529
Fiserv427,90031,446
Therapix Biosciences Ltd841,81631,231
Cabot Corporation725,54231,155
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2,002,36331,057
Zynga Inc.7,852,39930,860
T-Mobile US Inc484,02630,789
Markel Corporation29,62930,756
Redux Holdings, Inc.173,17330,416
Mobile TeleSystems4,294,83430,064
GATX Corporation423,38529,980
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.223,98729,947
Five Below290,72929,747
Werner Enterprises1,003,93929,656
KLA-Tencor Corporation327,16929,278
Landstar Development Group, Inc.305,79129,255
DaVita Inc.566,24729,139
KSW Inc304,44029,059
Agnico Eagle Mines711,48028,703
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)353,25928,557
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc195,76028,456
The NASDAQ OMX Group348,34328,414
Warrior Met Coal LLC1,174,69528,322
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.188,02228,294
Randgold Resources Ltd.2,092,36028,265
WestRock747,34528,220
State Street Corporation446,12328,137
News Corporation2,475,61628,098
Lancaster Colony Corporation157,61227,875
Sun Life Financial Inc.839,08527,824
D.R. Horton798,05527,661
Blackberry3,883,74227,611
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co2,084,08827,531
Lumentum651,01827,349
BlackRock69,36427,248
Genomic Health422,61727,221
Air Lease Corporation900,29027,198
Kemira Oyj Ord879,56727,196
AMC Networks Inc.489,33126,854
Columbia Sportswear Company319,03926,828
Discover Financial Services454,73626,820
Quest Management Inc.318,94026,558
Mdu Res Group Inc1,111,86226,507
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.189,65326,215
EPAM Systems225,66826,180
Quanta Services860,55525,903
CommVault Systems438,30125,899
Sally Beauty Holdings1,511,52225,771
Deutsche Euroshop AG1,018,70325,437
MSC Industrial Direct Company329,64925,357
Aurora Cannabis Inc.5,103,24725,333
Qorvo413,90025,136
Digital Realty Trust235,23125,064
AGCO Corporation448,10324,946
National Instruments Corporation548,17324,876
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP930,14224,816
Herman Miller817,61424,733
Wheaton Precious Metals1,267,40224,730
MGIC Investment Corporation2,363,13424,718
iTeknik Holding Corporation97,88024,628
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.1,451,79624,550
NewLead Holdings Ltd.446,76124,487
MSA Safety259,11224,426
UBM Plc828,01024,327
Huntsman Corporation1,253,69424,184
Nucor Corporation462,50523,963
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,220,81823,794
Medpace Holdings, Inc.445,01723,555
Tesco PLC280,05123,367
Domino's Pizza Inc93,61623,216
ConAgra Foods1,079,34223,055
Okta, Inc.361,24923,048
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.232,77022,763
National-Oilwell Varco884,85822,741
Parker-Hannifin Corporation152,14922,692
Thomson Reuters Corp467,47222,566
ICICI Bank Limited2,143,15622,053
Open Text Corporation676,85722,053
Schlumberger N.V.605,25321,838
Timken Company (The)581,92021,717
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.294,03021,670
Liberty Global124,10421,552
Enersis S A2,414,86821,541
Sempra Energy195,63121,165
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 444,69621,159
Palo Alto Networks111,56921,014
DSW Inc.849,55520,984
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP541,48320,815
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.545,73420,574
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC540,03620,505
Broadcom Corporation80,42320,450
THC Biomed International Ltd.1,191,10820,416
Axis Energy Corporation395,14420,405
Avangrid, Inc.407,27620,400
Signature Bank196,90820,244
Yum! Brands220,20620,241
LivaNova PLC218,93420,026
Fortis600,40420,006
ON Semiconductor Corporation1,199,04319,796
KAR Auction Services412,16419,668
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)49,83419,608
Superior Energy Services5,789,29219,394
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.514,92819,336
Drillsearch NL197,33519,305
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)312,96819,294
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.146,60519,281
Hawaiian Electric Industries524,83219,219
PolyOne Corporation669,48419,147
Devon Energy Corporation838,62618,903
Wabco Holdings Inc.174,64518,746
World Fuel Services Corporation873,11518,693
CleanPath Resources Corp.378,19418,664
J.B. Hunt Transport Services200,21218,628
Genpact Limited688,78818,590
Mascota Resources Corp629,68318,412
Wintrust Financial Corporation274,93718,281
Chemed Corp.62,87917,812
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.490,19717,750
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation785,09217,445
Parsley Energy1,089,89217,416
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO383,14017,387
Crocs661,67117,190
General Motors Company511,18717,099
United States Steel Corporation931,98616,999
Equity Lifestyle Properties174,41016,940
Ventas288,91316,927
Boston Properties150,12616,897
Tiffany & Co.209,39216,858
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.242,57016,837
Banco Bradesco Sa1,701,47616,828
Sonoco Products Company314,68116,719
First Citizens BancShares44,30516,705
IDACORP179,07916,665
Emergent Biosolutions279,17616,550
MEDIFAST INC131,87116,487
American Public Education578,13616,454
Dana Holding Corporation1,206,05816,439
Pitney Bowes Inc2,769,96916,371
Texas Roadhouse272,60716,275
Minerals Technologies Inc.316,14616,231
Mednax489,80616,164
IDEX Corporation127,65216,117
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC424,26016,088
SEI Investments Company346,94916,029
Evertec Group LLC557,10415,989
Halliburton Company599,18415,926
Addus HomeCare Corporation233,64215,860
Allete207,79115,838
Veeva Systems176,66915,780
Caterpillar124,05015,763
E*TRADE Financial Corporation358,94815,751
Berry Petroleum Company330,51515,709
Motorola Solutions136,19515,668
Atkore International Group Inc.789,29315,660
Flowers Foods846,35915,632
Arch Coal184,40315,304
Moody's Corporation109,09015,277
Aspen Technology185,89715,277
Southwest Gas Corporation196,55615,037
Comerica Incorporated218,43315,004
Toll Brothers Inc.455,30414,993
Zendesk, Inc.255,49114,913
Esterline Technologies Corporation121,84814,798
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica665,86914,736
Alliant Energy Corporation346,59214,644
Cerner Corporation277,87014,572
Synovus Financial Corp.453,88414,520
Splunk Inc.136,26014,287
Primerica145,96114,262
GGX Gold Corp.1,450,90714,204
Americas Silver Corporation460,25214,162
Arconic839,41414,153
Copart295,88914,138
Copa Holdings178,84814,077
NewStar Financial294,22414,058
Peoples Financial Corporation971,76614,023
WellCare Helath Plans59,04113,939
Noble Energy Inc.737,17013,829
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.2,658,09813,742
Amedisys Inc117,04013,707
Employers Holdings Inc324,61213,624
Arista Networks, Inc.64,60913,613
Verso Corporation607,23613,602
ServiceNow76,33013,591
MarketAxess Holdings64,08813,542
First BanCorp.1,569,20813,495
WPX Energy1,187,49513,478
Realty Income Corporation213,71413,473
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.314,76313,363
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc187,79913,302
Aaron's315,41113,263
Regions Financial Corporation990,10313,248
Ollie197,21313,117
Banco De Chile457,94213,097
Owens-Illinois757,45413,059
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.223,19413,048
Fortive Corp191,16412,934
Harris Teeter Supermarkets95,49512,858
Versum Materials, Inc.463,18412,839
SPS Commerce153,88412,677
Encompass Health205,44912,676
1-800 FLOWERS.COM1,034,04912,646
Cheniere Energy212,20812,561
TWILIO INC140,26212,525
CNO Financial Group840,28912,504
Advanced Micro Devices673,49312,433
Murphy Oil Corporation529,23712,379
Churchill Downs50,70712,369
Fossil779,19112,257
Bloomin' Brands685,07512,256
REGENXBIO Inc.290,65012,193
Shaw Communications Inc.672,22112,162
QEP Resources2,154,53412,130
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.536,51812,077
EchoStar Corporation325,96611,969
Expedition Mining Inc104,76611,802
FTI Consulting176,65011,772
InterDigital176,81211,746
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation921,84211,726
LogMein141,78611,565
Michaels Stores Inc839,21411,363
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.175,74111,362
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC3,325,34011,339
Fastenal Company216,66011,329
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.240,55711,323
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3711,322
CoreLogic333,85511,157
Telephone and Data Systems340,75711,088
The Intertain Group Limited121,97410,989
Chesapeake Energy Corp.5,227,69810,978
Sina Corporation203,99610,942
iPure Labs, Inc.231,06110,895
Hilton Grand Vacations410,92410,844
Vectrus, Inc.502,33410,840
CoStar Group32,12210,836
Arch Capital Group Ltd.405,29710,830
Regal Beloit Corporation154,19910,802
K12 Inc434,39910,769
Qualys144,03210,765
TripAdvisor199,21410,746
Carlisle Companies Incorporated106,84110,740
Dolby Laboratories173,29210,716
Vera Bradley1,247,10210,688
Meritor626,58710,596
McGrath RentCorp205,74810,592
Race World International, Inc.106,66910,582
Triple-S Management Corporation608,33710,579
Weyerhaeuser Company479,39510,480
Penske Automotive Group259,90710,479
Hancock Holding Company300,90710,426
Progress Software Corporation293,13510,403
Autodesk80,24510,320
Career Education Corporation533,91310,310
Citi Trends505,61010,309
Barrett Business Services179,37410,269
International Bancshares Corporation295,93810,180
Insight Enterprises249,79510,179
Trinity Industries492,20810,135
Greif Bros. Corporation272,70310,120
Roper Technologies37,93910,112
NextGen Healthcare Inc667,14610,107
Lincoln Electric Holdings128,09210,100
STAAR Surgical Company316,38810,096
Vericel Corporation579,40310,082
Vedanta Res Plc869,40910,033
Argo Group International Holdings149,04710,023
Ruth's Hospitality Group440,79810,019
Host Marriott Financial Trust600,74010,014
SurModics211,79010,009
Molson Coors Brewing Company177,4809,967
International Frontier Resources Corp.677,8109,916
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.605,6989,909
Travelport Worldwide LTD632,2139,875
PPlus Trust346,8559,826
Moog Inc.126,8089,825
Spirit Airlines174,4159,750
Commercial Metals Company607,6499,735
Pentair256,9479,707
MGM Growth Properties LLC397,1709,635
Amphenol Corporation118,7739,623
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc280,1299,578
Imperial Oil Limited376,0009,523
Post Holdings106,4919,492
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo2,658,6569,465
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.323,7189,410
BGS Acquisition Corp.175,8209,396
Discovery Communications376,9949,327
Wyndham Worldwide Corp204,9559,299
Fibria Celulose S.A.539,7489,289
CHS Inc1,649,4569,270
CIAO Group, Inc.367,9819,247
Verisk Analytics84,5879,223
Cato Corporation (The)641,2809,151
Weibo156,1779,125
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.139,0009,121
CBRE Group227,7279,118
Enersis Americas1,830,0189,059
Nutanix, Inc.216,8189,017
MOPALS.COM, INC.378,7518,995
Yamana Gold Inc.3,812,9228,971
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.1,112,6688,924
Third Point Reinsurance925,3288,920
athenahealth67,1088,854
QuinStreet544,3498,835
Paycom Software72,0838,827
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.544,8788,762
Oceaneering International733,6738,716
PTC Therapeutics252,8608,678
PACCAR Inc.151,3968,651
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust199,5698,645
MicroStrategy Incorporated67,2448,590
Oasis Midstream Partners LP1,548,8378,565
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated63,0658,558
Crimson Exploration Inc.104,7818,552
ICF International131,8258,540
Neurocrine Biosciences119,5248,535
World Wrestling Entertainment114,1478,529
Comfort Systems USA193,9108,470
Camden Property Trust96,1428,465
Eplus Inc.118,3728,425
Spartech Corporation284,9748,418
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited46,7188,286
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc74,0418,252
Owens Corning Inc186,6038,207
Workday51,2538,184
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,120,5598,180
Whiting USA Trust I360,2218,173
Lantheus Holdings521,4458,161
Etsy171,3058,149
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano1,319,7158,129
Edison International142,7018,101
Univar Inc.455,9448,088
CAE Inc440,1118,085
Unisys Corporation694,6228,078
Associated Banc-Corp408,0718,076
Tata Motors Ltd661,2158,054
CVR Energy Inc.232,8708,029
Matrix Service Company446,5848,012
NCI Building Systems1,096,3627,949
ZAGG Inc812,4637,946
Rayonier Inc. REIT285,7047,911
CareDx, Inc.306,6157,708
Analog Devices88,7417,617
Raymond James Financial102,2447,608
Steelcase Inc.511,9917,593
Shoe Carnival226,2257,581
BorgWarner Inc.217,2537,547
Green Dot Corporation94,9007,546
YY Inc.125,7547,528
Hibbett Sports525,9967,522
Occidental Petroleum Corporation122,4917,518
TrueBlue337,3877,507
Groupon2,324,3377,438
CVS Corporation112,5517,374
PetroHunter Energy Corp.119,6827,366
eGain Communications Corporation1,118,6327,349
Trinseo S.A.160,0927,329
LivePerson388,3957,325
Essex Property Trust29,8387,317
Global Brass and Copper Inc290,2977,301
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev1,861,9057,299
AdvanSix Inc.297,8687,250
HMS Networks AB257,0927,232
Allison Transmission Holdings163,6447,186
Systemax Inc.299,4947,155
RadNet703,4197,154
Tower International300,3517,148
Abercrombie & Fitch Company354,7687,113
Principal Real Estate Income Fund160,9327,108
Delphi Energy490,6317,026
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.65,5707,006
First Industrial Realty Trust242,7427,006
BankUnited233,9837,005
Oppenheimer Holdings273,1216,978
APPFOLIO INC116,2496,884
Omnicom Group Inc.93,9136,878
Santander Holdings USA389,9266,859
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,247,0086,809
PPG Industries66,3436,782
Bottomline Technologies140,1206,726
Northern Trust Corporation80,4356,724
Insteel Industries276,1556,705
The Weir Group229,3456,699
William Demant Holdings370,4536,698
Tech Cent Inc.84,9646,696
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc75,4836,684
Glu Mobile Inc.827,9456,682
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.371,4596,679
Akorn1,968,3486,673
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP206,0606,627
Hess Midstream Partners LP162,8826,597
National Bank of Greece S.A.21,8776,578
Texas Capital Bancshares128,5636,568
Genesco Inc.148,1696,564
Ennis340,9236,563
TechTarget537,4726,563
PDL BioPharma2,260,8496,556
Vail Resorts30,9446,524
Boyd Gaming Corporation313,0896,506
West Pharmaceutical Services65,9976,470
Umpqua Holdings Corporation406,1976,459
Stanley Black & Decker53,8516,448
Willis Towers Watson42,4276,443
Continental Building Products251,4366,399
Gardner Denver311,7926,376
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI214,3216,372
Entravision Communications Corporation2,187,8706,367
Steven Madden210,0806,357
Trade Desk, Inc.54,7036,349
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.3,815,2966,333
Land Securities Group Plc614,2326,327
Zumiez Inc.329,9116,324
The Kroger Company306,2096,317
Tilly's580,5876,305
Movado Group, Inc.199,3776,304
Caleres226,4396,302
Inogen50,6676,291
Gildan Activewear206,7896,274
Rudolph Technologies306,2496,269
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.129,1216,253
HealthStream258,4506,242
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd141,0276,240
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.379,7616,224
Ryman Hospitality Properties93,2576,219
Fidelity National Information Services60,4366,198
Zimmer Holdings59,6636,188
QUALCOMM Incorporated107,0326,091
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.40,8836,077
Navigant Consulting250,7816,031
Immersion Corporation672,2556,023
Eaton Vance Corporation171,1466,021
Cognex Corporation154,0735,958
Kemet Corporation339,1735,949
Generac Holdlings Inc.118,5275,891
Grand Canyon Education61,0765,872
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation61,4955,864
Cantel Medical Corp.78,6475,855
Unifirst Corporation40,7175,825
Buckle300,8805,819
Xylem Inc.86,0025,738
Nautilus Group526,2995,737
The Hackett Group356,8945,714
Interface Inc.398,7735,683
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.333,3335,677
Verint Systems Inc.134,1285,675
Morningstar51,5515,662
Sykes Enterprises228,3275,647
Stoneridge228,6345,636
HUB Power Co., Ltd.151,8715,630
Independent Bank Corporation266,0145,592
Rocky Brands214,4915,577
ONE Gas69,9235,566
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation78,7405,552
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.63,8095,491
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust106,3125,455
DowDuPont Inc.101,3955,423
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.160,7705,391
Sturm101,1885,385
Integer Holdings Corporation69,8065,323
Sabre Corp244,8175,298
Gartner41,3115,281
Horizon Pharma269,1405,259
Bank of Hawaii Corporation77,9005,244
CorVel Corp.84,6195,223
Blackham Resources Ltd.115,8605,221
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.778,5395,216
America Movil365,9115,214
Repligen Corporation98,8205,212
Selective Insurance Group85,0225,181
Peabody Energy Corporation169,6065,170
Vonage Holdings Corp.591,9005,167
Oxford Industries72,6545,161
Central Europe and Russia Fund211,7345,156
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund161,5045,146
The Ensign Group132,4945,139
East West Petroleum Corp.117,9735,135
Walker & Dunlop118,1245,109
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation134,9995,080
Johnson Outdoors Inc.85,8665,044
BancFirst Corporation100,9455,037
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC211,0615,034
Oriental Financial Group305,7465,033
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS548,4304,991
IntriCon Corporation188,9394,984
KeyCorp335,3994,957
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.151,6814,931
MB Financial Inc.124,2854,925
Smith (A.O.) Corporation114,7014,898
HFF146,4774,857
NXP Semiconductors N.V.66,1154,845
Worthington Energy, Inc.138,9094,840
Alteryx, Inc.81,0494,820
Weis Markets100,8214,817
Sirius XM Radio Inc.840,6004,800
Amkor Technology730,6114,793
Patterson Companies243,0394,778
New York Community Bancorp104,5314,774
GMS Inc320,4894,762
Magellan Health Services83,6904,761
Ubiquiti Networks47,5304,725
1st Source Corporation115,0914,643
NIC Inc.371,4304,635
Cardtronics178,1524,632
Varonis87,5304,630
Intelsat SA216,4764,630
First Defiance Financial Corp.188,6294,623
Covenant Transportation Group239,0374,590
CACI International31,8024,580
Orthofix International N.V.86,6234,547
Helen of Troy Limited34,6194,541
CubeSmart156,5664,492
Portland General Electric Company97,7334,481
Nelnet85,1444,456
Dollar Tree49,0144,427
TriMas Corporation161,8644,417
Fluor Corporation136,9854,411
Loxo Oncology, Inc.31,4704,408
Great Southern Bancorp95,4804,395
Marriott International40,4664,393
Five9, Inc.100,2204,382
Banco Santander Brasil SA393,4604,379
Sanderson Farms44,0024,369
Avista Corporation102,6094,359
Tailored Brands318,2684,341
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.259,6894,319
SkyWest96,9694,312
Zix Corporation748,4314,289
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.69,6434,254
Office Depot1,646,8114,249
Kemper Corporation63,8714,240
J.M. Smucker Company (The)45,3484,240
Materion Corporation94,1454,236
HUBSPOT INC33,4054,200
Ambac243,4524,197
NII Holdings949,4764,187
Hanmi Financial Corporation210,6114,149
Erie Indemnity Company30,9974,132
Genworth Financial Inc885,2294,125
Teck Resources Ltd190,8914,112
AMN Healthcare Services Inc72,4474,105
Extra Space Storage Inc45,3624,104
Whirlpool Corporation38,1804,080
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.56,4734,055
John B. Sanfilippo & Son72,5694,039
United Community Financial Corp.186,3003,998
CRA International93,6503,985
Axon Enterprise91,0963,985
Sun Communities39,0863,975
Toro Company (The)71,1123,974
Genuine Parts Company41,3743,973
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG331,9283,960
Schneider National, Inc.211,4083,947
United Fire Group70,8213,927
Eagle Pharmaceuticals97,4353,926
Rush Enterprises113,6143,917
OneMain160,7253,904
Express760,5683,887
Array BioPharma Inc.272,6983,886
TIER REIT INC188,1633,882
Encore Wire Corporation77,2373,876
Gannett Co.453,1013,865
Cable One, Inc.4,6663,827
Momenta Pharmaceuticals346,3283,823
Enova Systems Inc.193,2123,760
NEW RELIC INC46,4263,759
FINISAR CORP172,2683,721
Perspecta Inc.215,5103,711
Autoliv52,5243,689
Perficient165,5173,684
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company61,3273,681
Electro Scientific Industries122,1993,661
Sandy Spring Bancorp116,4783,650
First Merchants Corporation106,3453,644
SunCoke Energy425,2853,636
Premier Inc96,9723,622
Terra Nitrogen Company130,8233,607
Black Hills Corporation57,4283,605
China Natural Gas, Inc.51,0163,602
Performance Food Group111,4713,597
American National Insurance Company28,2193,591
Arch Capital Group Ltd.104,7733,590
Socket Mobile, Inc.93,6923,588
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.26,7063,586
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.150,7973,581
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.141,0213,551
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste23,5473,546
Boingo Wireless171,8853,536
Geo Group Inc (The)179,0123,527
Galp Energia, SA125,8033,509
Atlassian Corporation39,4233,508
Xenia Hotels & Resorts203,7973,505
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.210,0713,500
Ingles Markets128,4503,496
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao167,5433,480
Aphria Inc.600,5433,452
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust121,8853,451
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.110,1183,441
BJ's Restaurants67,9553,436
Korn/Ferry International86,4503,418
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.132,4813,405
First Interstate BancSystem92,8983,396
Photronics349,7003,385
Acco Brands Corporation498,6953,381
Universal Corp.62,3353,375
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.113,0043,356
Box Ships Inc.198,8323,356
Pacira Pharmaceuticals77,3503,328
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.681,9663,287
Harsco Corporation165,4593,286
Heartland Financial USA74,5933,278
Dime Community Bancshares192,7343,273
Intercept Pharmaceuticals32,2963,255
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.181,9363,244
Equifax34,7073,232
Cal-Maine Foods76,3713,230
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras247,4303,219
Ryerson Holding Corp507,3753,217
Campbell Soup Company97,3553,212
Stepan Company43,2943,204
Town Sports International Holdings500,5533,204
Regional Management Corp.132,6553,190
Cross Country Healthcare433,7043,179
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.27,5723,169
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.46,6683,159
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.74,2113,148
CNOOC Limited20,5913,139
8x8 Inc173,7313,134
Diamondrock Hospitality Company344,9033,132
CenturyLink205,9223,120
Fortune Brands Home & Security81,5813,099
Arrin Corp.82,7353,089
Viad Corp61,6083,086
Square54,6003,063
Inter Parfums46,4383,045
Diamond Offshore Drilling322,4373,044
Diamondback Energy32,5583,018
Kimball International211,3572,999
Limelight Networks1,278,7302,992
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV34,8852,988
Aerohive Networks915,3932,984
AMAG Pharmaceuticals195,9952,977
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.189,9662,948
ProAssurance Corporation72,4552,939
Gentex Corporation145,0112,931
Merit Medical Systems52,4822,929
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC204,1382,929
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc51,3442,927
DENTSPLY International Inc.78,2602,912
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.98,1802,911
Financial Institutions, Inc.113,2482,910
Proofpoint34,6842,907
CECO Environmental Corp.254,4872,906
MercadoLibre9,8992,899
UAN Power Corp.163,4962,889
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp47,4082,873
Commercial Vehicle Group502,6442,865
Bancorp of New Jersey358,3872,853
CNA Financial Corporation64,5692,851
National Beverage Corp.39,6182,843
Teleflex Incorporated10,9882,840
WD-40 Company15,4282,827
PetMed Express121,2902,821
The Ultimate Software Group11,5152,820
Washington Federal105,1592,809
Safety Insurance Group34,3132,807
Parametric Technology Corporation33,8302,805
American States Water Company41,8252,804
PPlus Trust93,5972,783
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage181,0842,776
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC52,8272,745
Sunstone Hotel Investors209,7052,728
Essent Group79,7712,727
ScanSource79,0282,717
Madison Ventures Inc.114,5672,699
Live Nation Entertainment54,6802,693
Deere & Company17,9692,680
OneSpan Inc205,8722,666
BMC Stock Holdings171,1532,649
Fulton Financial Corporation170,9232,646
Loews Corporation58,0042,640
Darling International Inc.136,1542,620
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico32,1202,619
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company93,1622,603
Acorda Therapeutics166,3492,592
Heidrick & Struggles International82,3022,567
Performance Sports Group32,4332,548
Fidelity Southern Corporation97,7442,543
Spartan Stores147,9292,541
Vicor Corporation67,2532,541
Banner Corporation47,5162,541
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA476,6262,540
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.30,6592,539
Alexandria Real Estate Equities21,9832,533
FactSet Research Systems Inc.12,6402,530
Olin Corporation125,4352,522
Callaway Golf Company164,7932,521
Signet International Holdings, Inc.79,1862,516
Enstar Group Limited14,9482,505
Lan Chile S.A.90,0412,495
Hooker Furniture Corporation94,7212,495
Silgan Holdings105,4672,491
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.40,9092,489
W.P. Carey Inc.37,9512,480
TriCo Bancshares72,8652,462
Nuance Communications185,7332,457
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC169,4222,453
Universal Forest Products94,3822,450
Wingstop38,1222,447
Blucora91,8082,446
AutoNation68,5072,446
Arena Minerals, Inc.62,7032,442
Callon Petroleum Company374,8552,433
Lennox International11,1182,433
Streamtrack, Inc.15,0222,432
Yext, Inc.163,0712,422
Brightcove Inc.344,0692,422
Community Trust Bancorp60,7862,408
Greenbrier Companies60,8652,407
Enbridge Inc76,4582,374
GrubHub30,9122,374
Rapid7, Inc.75,8522,364
Kelly Services115,0032,355
MOBILEIRON, INC.511,9202,350
ONEOK43,0722,324
Columbus McKinnon Corporation76,7662,314
Builders FirstSource211,4722,307
HCP82,1642,295
Moneygram International1,141,8212,284
Nanometrics Incorporated83,5292,283
Rosetta Stone139,0022,280
Retail Properties of America210,1682,280
Brixmor Property Group Inc.152,7202,243
Mitek Systems207,2922,241
Avaya Holdings Corp.152,8522,226
Cedar Realty Trust707,6372,222
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST86,7162,215
Universal Truckload Services122,4312,215
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited1,236,3812,213
Cardiovascular Systems77,6562,212
World Acceptance Corporation21,6002,209
Aramark76,0632,204
Sarepta Therapeutics20,1812,202
Allied Motion Technologies49,0882,194
Getty Realty Corporation74,3072,185
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.33,9022,162
The Providence Service Corporation105,8942,161
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp66,6522,160
BioTelemetry, Inc.36,0272,152
Quad Graphics174,1322,145
Apartment Investment and Management Company48,8932,145
RingCentral25,8752,133
RLJ Lodging Trust130,0252,132
Xencor Inc58,7812,126
Omega Healthcare Investors60,3362,121
CyrusOne39,9512,113
Innoviva120,8622,109
Bojangles130,9042,105
SSTL, Inc.46,8732,105
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.109,5132,105
Nutrien44,8222,104
Diamond Hill Investment Group14,0442,099
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated175,3032,090
TrustCo Bank Corp NY302,5432,075
Global Payments Inc.20,0402,067
Tableau Software17,1512,058
Weingarten Realty Investors82,5652,048
Vornado Realty Trust33,0102,048
Neogenomics Inc.162,0592,044
Liberty Property Trust48,7722,043
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.19,8752,040
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.42,1152,036
Pandora Media251,0082,031
Avon Products1,335,0942,029
Brookfield Real Estate Services52,9012,026
USA Truck134,5512,014
Cincinnati Financial Corporation25,9432,009
Halozyme Therapeutics136,3851,995
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.76,4561,993
Nano-Textile Ltd57,2491,980
Imperva35,4511,974
United Dominion Realty Trust49,6731,968
Cai International84,4411,962
Planet Fitness36,5731,961
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation99,6971,953
National Retail Properties40,2521,953
CNH Global N.V.217,5031,951
LKQ Corporation82,1281,949
Ducommun Incorporated52,7761,917
Hologic46,5691,914
Lands End134,4431,910
National Presto Industries16,2941,905
Entegris68,1861,902
Regency Affiliates, Inc.32,2761,894
Vulcan Materials Company19,1561,893
Evolution Petroleum Corporation277,1191,890
Bankers Investment Trust Plc82,7351,889
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.30,2621,880
Mid-America Apartment Communities19,6191,878
Duke Realty Corporation72,3891,875
NxStage Medical65,2961,869
United Natural Foods176,3051,867
TPI COMPOSITES, INC75,9421,867
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.253,9831,862
Zions Bancorporation45,6321,859
STORE CAPITAL Corp65,6021,857
Enphase Energy392,1031,855
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP23,9441,851
ATRION Corporation2,4851,842
American Homes 4 Rent92,7561,841
Utah Medical Products22,0711,834
Luminex Corporation78,4131,812
Lamar Advertising Company26,1771,811
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.240,8331,809
REX American Resources Corporation26,4381,801
Lennar Corporation45,7361,791
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation29,6111,790
Ascena Retail Group705,4801,771
Alexander's96,3321,771
Masonite International39,4191,767
NuVasive35,5021,759
Lannett Co Inc351,5791,744
AngioDynamics86,5861,743
Sunrun Inc.159,8421,741
Triton International Ltd55,9731,739
WORKIVA LLC48,4021,737
Independent Bank Corporation24,6781,735
Flushing Financial Corporation80,3531,730
Jefferies Group99,1481,721
Acushnet Holdings Corp.81,3841,715
FirstService24,8991,708
W&T Offshore414,3801,707
Patrick Industries57,6071,706
BOK Financial Corporation23,2251,703
Sinclair Pharma plc.64,4421,697
Wayfair Inc.18,8441,697
PS Business Parks12,8961,689
America's Car-Mart23,2741,686
Washington Prime Group Inc.346,5991,684
Stifel Financial Corporation40,6611,684
General Mills43,2061,682
Canada Coal Inc38,4881,682
The Navigators Group24,0721,673
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP90,3971,671
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.16,0851,666
CarGurus, Inc.49,3831,666
R.G. Barry Corporation419,0411,659
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.79,9151,652
Harley-Davidson48,3371,649
Enpro Industries27,4011,647
Heritage-Crystal Clean71,2201,639
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated122,6501,639
Hersha Hospitality Trust93,4471,639
Cornerstone OnDemand32,4831,638
Haverty Furniture Companies87,0811,635
American Campus Communities Inc39,4481,633
Pegasystems Inc.33,5971,607
CIBT Education Group Inc.81,4441,604
Blackbaud25,3551,595
Gray Television108,1951,595
Carpenter Technology Corporation44,4951,584
Customers Bancorp, Inc.86,7741,579
Brady Corporation36,3281,579
Ebix Inc37,0571,577
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)104,5621,576
HEALTHEQUITY INC26,4271,576
iStar Financial Inc.170,5461,564
Marten Transport96,5291,563
GME Resources Ltd.123,7651,562
Concert Pharmaceuticals124,3941,561
Amicus Therapeutics162,0091,552
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers58,0411,551
Martin Marietta Materials9,0111,549
Northern Oil and Gas678,1581,533
Marcus Corporation (The)38,7161,529
CF Industries Holdings35,1451,529
Janus Henderson Group73,5681,524
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.54,0261,522
Transdigm Group Incorporated4,4721,521
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp62,7691,520
Federal Realty Investment Trust12,8631,518
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.53,7761,515
Logitech International S.A.48,2511,513
Primoris Services Corporation78,6061,504
Iridium Communications Inc81,1061,496
City Holding Company21,9941,487
Apogee Enterprises49,7821,486
TRI Pointe Homes135,7181,483
Rowan Companies plc176,3271,479
Fanhua67,2121,475
SPX Corporation52,4911,470
Jack In The Box Inc.18,9261,469
Strategic Global Income Fund12,9541,469
ROKU, INC47,8721,467
Adventure Gold, Inc.34,1571,466
Vishay Precision Group48,3071,460
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.22,7991,460
Kennametal Inc.43,8571,460
Arrowhead Gold Corp.116,0131,441
Neogen Corporation25,2731,441
Ally Financial Inc63,3211,435
Novocure Ltd42,8181,434
RMR Industrials, Inc.27,0101,434
National Bank of Canada 46,2081,426
Medical Properties Trust88,2501,419
Allegiant Travel Company14,1351,417
Stamps.com Inc.9,0961,416
CoreSite Realty Corporation16,2151,414
Coupa Software22,4741,413
Goldman Sachs Group8,4531,412
Dave & Buster's Entertainment31,6861,412
Denbury Resources821,3471,405
Paylocity Holding Corp23,2641,401
Kadant Inc17,1851,400
Hip Cuisine, Inc.36,9081,400
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV111,1981,399
Cineplex Inc50,5371,398
VOYA Financial Inc34,6311,390
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated48,8531,389
Sparton Corporation76,1381,385
Cameco Corporation122,1481,384
Worldpay18,0811,382
Wynn Resorts13,9121,376
UBS AG (London Branch)110,7831,375
Colliers International Group24,6721,360
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.822,3531,355
Trimble Navigation Limited41,1431,354
Lexington Realty Trust164,6571,352
LeMaitre Vascular57,0581,349
Cerus Corporation265,1591,344
Cousins Properties Incorporated169,7501,341
Kilroy Realty Corporation21,3031,340
CONMED Corporation20,8751,340
Chegg47,0281,337
Model N Inc100,9991,336
Ribbon Communications276,8331,334
CARVANA CO.40,7121,332
Kimco Realty Corporation90,0591,319
Allegion PLC 16,5331,318
Wolverine World Wide41,0961,311
Opus Bank66,7401,307
White Mountains Insurance Group1,5201,304
Bank of Marin Bancorp31,4881,299
IPG Photonics Corporation11,3731,288
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc321,9181,288
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.36,6631,285
B2Digital, Inc.438,2011,280
A10 Networks204,7111,277
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.12,4041,277
Ingevity Corp15,1791,270
National Health Investors16,7001,262
Equity Commonwealth41,9221,258
FleetCor Technologies6,7641,256
Sanmina-SCI Corporation52,0541,252
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.76,8171,244
National HealthCare Corporation15,7701,237
Aareal Bank AG46,4451,235
Core Laboratories N.V.20,7091,235
Vector Group Ltd.126,7391,233
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.34,4481,230
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings110,7521,229
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.565,2561,227
Turning Point Brands, Inc.45,0121,225
EastGroup Properties13,3171,222
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.38,2841,220
Nordson Corporation10,2141,219
Cutera71,0941,210
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.74,7271,208
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.63,7701,205
Exponent23,7151,203
Dean Foods Company314,9441,200
VEREIT167,1731,195
New York Times Company (The)53,5661,194
Macerich Company (The)27,4211,187
LHC Group12,6371,186
Seaboard Corporation3351,185
Investment Technology Group38,9641,178
CareTrust REIT, Inc.63,6351,175
Microchip Technology Incorporated16,3441,175
Tribune Publishing Company102,8361,166
Douglas Emmett33,9491,159
Cadence Bancorporation69,0281,158
NETGEAR22,2521,158
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.288,5621,157
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.72,5961,154
SL Green Realty Corporation14,5521,151
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.47,2521,150
Horace Mann Educators Corporation30,6701,149
Apptio Inc30,0791,142
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.80,2781,129
NetScout Systems47,4851,122
Tetra Technologies21,6631,121
Wabash National Corporation85,3491,116
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.47,5021,112
Teladoc, Inc.22,3841,110
AeroVironment16,2991,108
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.19,8761,104
Laredo Petroleum Holdings303,8111,100
Shutterstock 30,5271,099
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling17,7171,098
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.49,5941,096
Net 1 UEPS Technologies232,2701,089
Continental Resources27,1071,089
Corning Incorporated35,9271,085
NewMarket Corporation2,6301,084
Penumbra Inc8,8741,084
Denny's Corporation66,8551,084
Choice Hotels International15,1241,083
Natera, Inc.77,5341,082
Granite Real Estate Inc.27,7271,080
Proto Labs9,5631,079
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions111,4131,074
Anixter International Inc.19,7141,071
Healthcare Trust of America42,0591,065
Maiden Holdings645,0491,064
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC18,9731,064
TRINET GROUP INC25,2971,061
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.20,3401,055
Williams Companies47,8451,055
Marcus & Millichap30,6641,053
Trex Company17,7091,051
First Busey Corporation42,6431,046
State Bank Financial Corporation.47,9691,036
Nexstar Broadcasting Group13,1601,035
Belmond41,3401,035
Senior Housing Properties Trust88,1621,033
MDC Partners Inc.394,6951,030
Interactive Health Network18,7301,024
Portola Pharmaceuticals52,4031,023
Simpson Manufacturing Company18,8031,018
PDC Energy34,1421,016
Outfront Media56,0801,016
OraSure Technologies86,9511,016
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.38,4711,016
Quidel Corporation20,7761,014
iKang Healthcare Group49,3931,007
EXACT Sciences Corporation15,8881,003
Xponential, Inc.17,5791,003
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.93,676998
Hamilton Lane INC26,884995
Energizer Tennis Inc.21,986993
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.32,559992
Control456,349992
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation907,844990
First Midwest Bancorp49,927989
Central Garden & Pet Company31,479984
Cree22,884979
Newfield Exploration Company66,771979
Resources Connection68,909979
Spirent Communications Plc.13,202978
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.10,209978
United Parcel Service9,997975
Investors Bancorp93,172969
USG Corporation22,700968
Insmed73,721967
FBL Financial Group14,702965
Novanta15,277962
Potlatch Corporation30,292958
Sandridge Energy, Inc.125,035952
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co25,472951
TTM Technologies97,556949
Barnes Group17,685948
First Financial Bankshares16,405946
Scana Corporation19,781945
Semtech Corporation20,599945
Knoll57,105941
Omnicell15,259934
Carrols Restaurant Group94,214927
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated5,217925
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation76,553925
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund26,964925
UNITIL Corporation18,263925
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc36,357922
RHB Capital7,678920
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.9,885919
Hudson Pacific Properties31,438914
SHOTSPOTTER, INC29,258912
J & J Snack Foods Corp.6,291910
Codexis54,455909
Watsco6,371886
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.34,499885
Saia15,848885
Immunomedics61,953884
California Water Service Group Holding18,554884
Vectren Corporation12,272883
RLI Corp.12,787882
Baker Hughes a GE Co40,954881
Seeing Machines Ltd.25,257880
Catalyst Copper Corp.111,004876
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals100,001875
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation25,376873
Scholastic Corporation21,654872
Regis Corporation50,896863
National Fuel Gas Company16,776859
New York Community Bancorp Inc91,198858
AVX Corporation56,257858
Meridian Bioscience Inc.49,236855
Charter Oak Bank13,074850
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.11,091850
Highwoods Properties21,927848
Cinemark Holdings Inc23,565844
Cannae Holdings, Inc.49,229843
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.38,620841
Hospitality Properites Trust35,227841
FutureFuel Corp.52,192828
LendingClub Corp314,470827
Retrophin36,547827
Virtu Financial32,068826
Donaldson Company18,957823
Gazit-Globe Ltd.117,978821
Entergy Corporation9,525820
Penn VA Corp New15,163820
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation32,443817
EVERBRIDGE, INC.14,221807
Casella Waste Systems28,207804
American Assets Trust19,975802
Fourlis Holding SA30,518800
Trustmark Corporation28,073798
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.53,723791
GrafTech International Ltd69,068790
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.21,516787
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation113,268784
POSCO14,193780
Standex International Corporation11,617780
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust39,183771
Sasol Ltd.26,312771
Hadera Paper Ltd.21,734770
Innophos Holdings31,274767
Heico Corporation9,852763
Seaspan Corp.97,119760
International Lithium Corp.20,754759
Schnitzer Steel Industries35,143757
Insulet Corporation9,545757
Nielsen CO B.V.32,270753
ManTech International Corporation14,401753
HomeStreet35,109745
Aptiv PLC12,060743
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers36,746743
CTS Corporation28,708743
GLAUKOS Corp13,230743
Milacron Holdings Corp.62,420742
TFS Financial Corporation45,783738
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New13,268738
Ellies Holdings Limited11,729737
Guess?35,489737
Bitauto Holdings Limited29,642734
MyoKardia Inc15,008733
Sodexo 19,338732
Brookline Bancorp52,938732
Envestra Ltd.14,875732
Kronos Worldwide Inc63,536732
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.10,501730
USLIFE Income Fund7,132730
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.20,997729
MacDonald Mines Exploration Ltd.60,654725
Diodes Incorporated22,475725
CSG Systems International22,774724
Mercer International Inc.69,259723
Sabra Healthcare REIT43,890723
FOX FACTORY HOLDING12,162716
ECA Marcellus Trust I123,449712
Artisan Partners Asset Management32,027708
Biglari Holdings Inc.6,212706
Yelp Inc.20,126704
Methode Electronics30,118701
Cambrex Corporation18,512699
WSFS Financial Corporation18,378697
FireEye Inc42,867695
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.45,565694
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited68,023693
Q2 Holdings13,908689
BLACKLINE, INC.16,803688
MGP Ingredients12,049687
Brown & Brown24,838685
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.40,228685
Unifi29,953684
Palatin Technologies964,717683
Domtar Corporation19,417682
DineEquity10,124682
Alkermes plc23,083681
Legg Mason26,705681
Shake Shack15,002681
21Vianet Group78,714680
Mohawk Industries5,777676
Dunkin' Brands Group10,533675
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America14,861675
CorePoint Lodging Inc.54,588669
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.16,931662
Kite Realty Group Trust46,955662
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated5,202659
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.21,848658
First Bancorp20,148658
Terramin Australia Ltd.20,656648
Monarch Casino & Resort16,939646
BancorpSouth24,641644
Briggs & Stratton Corporation48,568635
Cullen/Frost Bankers7,178631
NutriSystem Inc14,348630
Freshpet, Inc.19,555629
BWX Technologies16,419628
SLM Corporation75,308626
Terreno Realty Corporation17,760625
Titan Machinery Inc.47,566625
Mercantile Bank Corporation22,037623
Sohu.com Inc.35,715622
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.32,475622
HERC HOLDINGS INC23,878621
Malibu Boats17,828620
Colony Financial39,260620
Select Medical Holdings Corporation40,390620
Atna Resources Ltd.8,618616
Applied Industrial Technologies11,331611
Synaptics Incorporated16,367609
Cavco Industries4,673609
Cleveland BioLabs79,252609
Ladder Capital39,221607
BrightSphere Investment Group56,606605
Norbord22,745605
Cimpress5,838604
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC12,521603
Charles Schwab Corporation14,455600
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust32,147599
Franklin Street Properties Corp.96,046598
Lions Gate Metals Inc.37,131598
Virtusa Corporation13,938594
Franklin Resources20,029594
LTC Properties14,171591
Profire Energy406,210589
Uniti Financial Corp.37,754588
Kirby Corporation8,722588
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.18,362587
Tredegar Corporation36,875585
Innospec Inc.9,478585
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company18,051584
AMERISAFE10,276583
Cubic Corporation10,798580
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited13,744577
Select Income REIT77,986574
Asbury Automotive Group Inc8,606574
CASEY CONTAINER CORP4,477574
Invesco Plc34,039570
Taubman Centers12,522570
Core-Mark Holding Company24,471569
IBERIABANK Corporation8,828567
Rightmove Plc81,745567
Middlesex Water Company10,591565
Praxsyn Corporation23,054562
Northwest Bancshares33,160562
Park National Corporation6,587560
Tenneco Automotive20,459560
Gulfport Energy Corporation84,992557
R1 RCM Inc.70,059557
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.39,036555
Benefitfocus,Inc.12,092553
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.23,549552
Pitooey!, Inc.14,223551
Stewart Enterprises13,305551
InVitae49,735550
BG Staffing, Inc.26,642550
Monolithic Power Systems4,726549
Glacier Bancorp13,784546
Spok Holdings41,187546
Flexsteel Industries24,721546
Douglas Dynamics15,140543
Guaranty Bancorp26,160543
Presidio, Inc.41,337539
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals50,281538
Technip ADR27,284534
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.34,514533
Physicians Realty Trust33,265533
Plantronics16,069532
Wave Sync Corp.12,624531
2U, Inc.10,656530
Evolent Health26,496529
New Senior Investment Group Inc.128,080528
Xerox Corporation26,668527
Amcol International Corporation42,797526
Mesa Laboratories2,519525
Ionis Pharmaceuticals9,647522
QAD Inc.13,207519
Beazer Homes USA54,768519
Chesapeake Lodging Trust21,273518
Winnebago Industries21,316516
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.13,848513
Brandywine Realty Tr39,725511
Dynamic Gold Corp.14,550511
Tenaris S.A.23,873509
WesBanco13,854508
Anika Therapeutics Inc.15,107508
Monro Muffler Brake7,386508
Camden National Corporation14,091507
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.15,061506
Firstrand Limited5,808505
Shutterfly12,548505
Ziggo NV15,964504
Crown Marketing28,502502
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC10,988501
Supernus Pharmaceuticals15,049500
Otter Tail Corporation10,078500
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC38,814498
Kinder Morgan32,310497
Acadia Realty Trust20,855496
Cenovus Energy Inc70,563496
NMI Holdings, Inc.27,739495
AGNC Investment Corp.28,159494
Calavo Growers6,761493
Viavi Solutions48,942492
Guidewire Software6,135492
The Gorman-Rupp Company15,088489
Cars.com Inc.22,315480
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.35,578479
JBG SMITH Properties13,757479
Syneos Health12,123477
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc20,240476
FMC Corporation6,423475
Seattle Genetics8,385475
The Stars Group28,723474
Washington Trust Bancorp9,959473
Aircastle Limited27,458473
Corporate Office Properties Trust22,394471
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.14,343470
Renasant Corporation15,586470
Plexus Corp.9,188469
Euronet Worldwide4,584469
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc10,181468
Ion Geophysical Corporation90,233467
Arbutus Biopharma121,642466
Matson14,557466
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.49,589466
Evercore Partners Inc6,518466
MGE Energy Inc.7,723463
Agree Realty Corporation7,822462
Federal Signal Corporation23,010458
Pembina Pipeline Corp.15,420457
AtriCure14,894456
Mobile Mini14,266453
FGL Holding67,067447
Community Health Systems157,854445
Upland Software, Inc.16,335444
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.131,443443
Hubbell4,435441
Amphastar22,103440
Concho Resources Inc.4,271439
SITE Centers Corp.39,500437
Preferred Bank10,071437
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.23,961436
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.22,906436
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.26,698435
Willdan Group12,365433
Watts Water Technologies6,662430
Bridgepoint Education61,198429
Albany International Corporation6,861428
Quanta Computer, Inc.13,339428
Provident Financial Services17,635426
Lydall20,937425
Hortonworks, Inc.29,498425
Wright Medical Group15,612425
First Majestic Silver Corp.72,220424
NV5 Holdings, Inc.6,985423
EP Energy Corp603,673423
Kaman Corporation7,539423
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.193,282419
Apache Corporation15,970419
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.17,268419
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp44,413417
Oritani Financial Corp.28,181416
US Ecology6,582415
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.46,414414
FormFactor29,374414
Rexnord Corporation17,995413
Calix42,195411
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.332,087408
ExlService Holdings7,751408
Now Inc34,914406
Quaker Chemical Corporation2,286406
Urban Barns Foods Inc.24,349405
HighPoint Resources Corp162,684405
ACCELERON PHARMA INC9,255403
Carbonite15,907402
Summit Materials32,429402
Restaurant Brands International Inc.7,673401
Intersect ENT, Inc.14,201400
FARO Technologies9,849400
CBL & Associates Properties207,630399
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.165,922395
DXP Enterprises14,169394
Waterstone Financial23,385392
Nam Tai Electronics45,102391
Balchem Corporation4,983390
Boston Private Financial Holdings36,803389
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation4,784389
Eagle Energy Trust6,374389
H&E Equipment Services18,934387
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust16,728385
OOMA INC27,463381
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.158,496380
Summit Hotel Properties38,774377
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE11,984376
CryoLife13,209375
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.54,878375
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,486373
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.19,172371
Echo Global Logistics18,243371
Vici Pptys Inc.19,724370
Resolute Forest Products Inc.46,534369
FIBROGEN INC7,972369
Arris Group Inc12,048368
Civitas Solutions21,026368
MRV Communications31,560368
American Software35,124367
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.13,995366
Rexford Industrial Realty12,380365
Northwest Natural Gas Company6,007363
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals44,685361
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.39,425357
Noodles & Company50,915356
Endologix496,953356
Exterran Corp20,041355
Carriage Services22,890355
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.5,819354
Ramtron International Corporation6,009353
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.132,335352
Gentherm Inc8,804352
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.9,701351
PGT22,151351
Eagle Bancorp7,197351
Schweitzer-Mauduit International14,002351
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.75,753351
Brookfield Property Partners LP21,739350
International Speedway Corporation7,918347
Cryoport, Inc.31,388346
Tompkins Financial Corporation4,613346
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.9,383345
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.8,390344
RBC Bearings Incorporated2,626344
New York Community Bancorp24,172343
Meridian Interstate Bancorp23,971343
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.7,858342
MACROGENICS INC26,938342
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp23,960342
Veritiv Corp13,658341
General Electric Capital Corporation44,446340
AxoGen, Inc.16,639340
Western Union Company (The)19,847339
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.11,350337
ImmunoGen70,061336
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation26,945334
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.9,131334
United Cannabis Corp.22,706334
EZCORP43,052333
Huron Consulting Group Inc.6,469332
AptarGroup3,528332
Saul Centers7,013331
ZAFGEN, INC.66,871331
ArQule119,517331
Simmons First National Corporation13,661330
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.1,079329
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST16,670329
ConnectOne Bancorp17,729327
ANI Pharmaceuticals7,240326
The Graystone Company, Inc.3,314324
Dorman Products3,601324
Annaly Capital Management Inc32,901323
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.966321
PriceSmart5,409320
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.13,838316
Container Store Group, Inc.65,904314
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA78,129314
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.21,145313
Community Bank System5,370313
Lakeland Financial Corporation7,797313
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.5,556307
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd25,912307
Chimera Investment Corporation16,944302
BBX Capital Corporation52,720302
Green Bancorp, Inc.17,597302
Silvercorp Metals Inc144,205301
Ameresco21,374301
Tucows Inc.4,958298
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC17,335298
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I19,318297
3D Systems Corporation29,215297
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.15,255297
Iovance Biotherapeutics33,573297
Hanesbrands Inc.23,343292
UMB Financial Corporation4,782292
Textainer Group Holdings Limited29,221291
Gibraltar Industries8,186291
Natus Medical Incorporated8,544291
Thor Industries5,578290
PDF Solutions34,416290
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.3,456289
Weatherford International515,354288
Modine Manufacturing Company26,519287
National CineMedia44,215287
LegacyTexas Financial8,898286
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co32,307286
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.11,520285
ANAPTYSBIO INC4,442283
Crescent Pt Energy93,087282
Frontier Resources International Ltd,32,182281
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.18,619281
Tivity Health11,260279
Piper Jaffray Companies4,223278
Mind Solutions Inc.13,104275
Harmonic Inc.58,186275
Spark Energy, Inc.36,799273
Imax Corporation14,473272
PAR Technology Corporation12,456271
Piedmont Office Realty Trust15,875271
Benchmark Electronics12,799271
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners139,842268
Westwood Holdings Group Inc7,892268
Cytosorbents Corp32,737265
Kraton Performance Polymers12,130265
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.6,623264
Red Rock Energy, Inc.13,001264
Novavax143,133263
Axcelis Technologies14,735262
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.60,770261
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.34,156261
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.64,852260
Greenhill10,599259
Astronics Corporation8,503259
Helix TCS, Inc.47,933259
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd32,835257
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)9,723257
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.12,046257
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC25,097257
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.10,160255
Horizon Bancorp (IN)16,145255
Tyler Technologies1,368254
Badger Meter5,118252
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.15,144252
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.3,397251
ARDELYX, INC.140,030251
TRANSENTERIX INC.110,766250
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc5,392249
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.13,344249
Bemis Company5,383247
OceanFirst Financial Corp.10,944246
On Deck Capital Inc41,728246
Discovery Communications10,572244
SPX8,002243
Bassett Furniture Industries12,069242
Zogenix6,611241
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc25,596240
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.9,156238
NanoString Technologies15,928236
El Paso Electric Company4,698236
Spartan Motors32,519235
Drive Shack58,928231
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.7,283231
Gerdau S.A.61,104230
Team15,633229
Altra Holdings9,033227
Intra-Cellular Therapies19,837226
AAON6,389224
Republic First Bancorp37,358223
Vocera Communications5,653222
IRADIMED CORP9,091222
Kirkland's23,304222
Noble Corporation84,132220
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.21,890219
PetIQ, Inc.9,253217
CalAmp Corp.16,615216
Fluidigm Corporation25,111216
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.9,609215
SJW Corporation3,853214
Charter Communications749213
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.28,297212
Chase Corporation2,095210
Pier 1 Imports683,528209
ChannelAdvisor Corp18,430209
SEACOR Holdings5,645209
Valhi108,004208
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC183,337207
Leidos Holdings, Inc.3,921207
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.5,830206
Nuvectra Corp12,584206
Avis Budget Group9,130205
Health Insurance Innovations7,644204
Hostess Brands18,650204
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.15,026204
MarineMax11,153204
Zaio Corp.8,780204
Knowles15,233203
Investors Real Estate Trust4,138203
Myers Industries13,441203
Sientra, Inc.15,823201
Wesco Aircraft Holdings25,485201
NAVIENT CORP22,745200
The Middleby Corporation1,947200
Kindred Biosciences17,847195
Fiesta Restaurant Group12,412193
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.24,398193
Taylor Morrison Home Corp12,106192
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.23,069192
Amyris57,131191
Verastem56,946191
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.108,903187
Craft Brew Alliance12,873184
Lakeland Bancorp12,402184
NeoPhotonics Corporation28,404184
Chuy's Holdings10,327183
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.14,700181
Smart Sand, Inc.80,970180
Pack Fuerte, Inc.19,545179
Gold Resource Corporation43,545174
Idera Pharmaceuticals62,758174
Brilliant Sands Incorporated12,270174
CymaBay Therapeutics21,993173
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.66,553172
Vivint Solar, Inc.44,939171
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co13,320171
GasLog Ltd.10,401171
Koppers Holdings Inc.10,046171
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC26,481168
Energy Development Corp.58,871168
New Media Investment Group Inc.13,978162
Accuray Incorporated45,901157
MBIA17,501156
Carrizo Oil & Gas13,635154
Berry Pete Corp.17,553154
WindStream Technologies, Inc.73,181153
Gaiam14,487150
CISION LTD.12,782150
Keane Group, Inc.17,839146
Antares Pharma53,034144
Travelzoo Inc.14,569143
Quotient Technology12,886138
Vista International Technologies Inc12,135138
Cara Therapeutics10,541137
Savara Inc.18,121137
Government Properties Income Trust19,894137
ViewRay, Inc.22,400136
Sangamo BioSciences11,551133
UMH Properties11,226133
Intrepid Mines Ltd.50,548131
Tetra Tech77,395130
Sidney Resources Corp.58,770129
Tarena International20,550129
T2 Biosystems, Inc.42,276127
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC13,138125
Uranium Energy Corp.95,869120
Plug Power95,757119
Franks International NV22,355117
USA Technologies30,103117
Algonquin Pwr & Util11,560116
Sportsman25,718113
Avid Bioservices27,286112
Griffon Corporation10,575111
VITAL THERAPIES INC595,495111
Minerva16,341110
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.12,974108
GAIN Capital Holdings17,588108
Geron Corporation100,583101
Athersys68,22098
Newpark Resources14,12997
ENSCO plc27,16497
Rigel Pharmaceuticals39,39091
Safe Bulkers50,99391
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.30,11890
Red Lion Hotels Corporation10,91189
Basic Energy Services22,66287
Forterra, Inc.22,78386
Durect Corporation172,15283
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.23,68083
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust13,86582
Smart Balance Inc16,51778
HC228,85876
22nd Century Group, Inc.30,16775
Nabors Industries Ltd.36,13972
Venator Materials PLC16,06467
Quorum Health Corp22,44165
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust27,67060
Everi Holdings10,23253
Rite Aid Corporation68,22248
Opko Health Inc15,68847
ServiceSource International38,33741
Teekay Tankers Ltd.42,73640
Mechel Steel Group OAO10,71421
AVEO Pharmaceuticals11,25918
Obsidian Enterprises, Inc.32,74813

Feedback