AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2016

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation14,102,186812,286
Apple Inc.6,443,580728,447
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.908,478720,827
Procter & Gamble Company (The)7,521,117675,020
Johnson & Johnson5,668,755669,651
Tyson Foods7,621,531569,099
Wal-Mart Stores7,120,799513,552
Pepsico4,687,783509,891
PNC Financial Services Group5,460,812491,964
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.30,105,174467,534
Intel Corporation12,213,791461,071
Amazon.com547,459458,393
United States Cellular Corporation3,122,299437,122
Facebook3,341,536428,619
Cisco Systems13,335,131422,990
Applied Materials14,006,849422,306
American Electric Power Company6,495,516417,077
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited12,980,312397,068
United Continental Holdings7,399,580388,256
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,774,747379,707
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,578,456378,565
Exxon Mobil Corporation4,259,100371,734
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated8,865,296371,190
eBay Inc.11,126,945366,076
Raytheon Company2,622,193356,959
Allstate Corporation (The)5,146,873356,060
Verizon Communications Inc.6,371,298331,180
Anthem United, Inc.2,634,373330,114
Pfizer9,739,807329,887
Gilead Sciences4,160,859329,207
AT&T Inc.8,022,597325,798
Merck & Company5,121,107319,609
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.9,479,580313,585
Entergy Corporation4,008,144307,544
Stark Naked Bobbers2,663,480305,102
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE2,511,519304,447
QUALCOMM Incorporated4,300,707294,598
General Motors Company9,141,891290,438
Waste Management4,546,404289,879
Wells Fargo & Company6,522,838288,831
LeapLab Corp.1,829,272275,726
Consolidated Graphics3,657,206275,388
J P Morgan Chase & Co4,128,552274,920
Ameren Illinois Company5,551,115273,003
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.1,843,125266,277
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation3,425,171260,279
Archer6,150,138259,351
Kimberly-Clark Corporation2,043,714257,794
Southwest Airlines Company6,598,819256,628
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,113,961251,172
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation3,154,909251,005
Huntington Ingalls Industries1,597,155245,035
Aetna Inc.2,111,285243,748
Informa15,335,544241,995
Baxter International Inc.5,077,842241,705
SunTrust Banks5,475,631239,833
Valero Energy Corporation4,503,200238,669
ConAgra Foods5,024,555236,706
Home Depot1,800,595231,700
Dr Pepper Snapple Group2,507,121228,925
Biogen Idec Inc.722,604226,197
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.3,564,927218,066
Cummins Inc.1,690,346216,618
General Dynamics Corporation1,392,582216,073
Best Buy Co.5,653,959215,868
Dow Chemical Company (The)4,157,996215,509
Altria Group3,407,169215,436
IL2M International Corp.1,680,558215,431
CornerWorld Corp.1,618,814215,399
Citrix Systems2,515,170214,343
D.R. Horton6,843,677206,679
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)5,206,737204,937
Mascota Resources Corp5,799,366198,976
Texas Instruments Incorporated2,719,585190,860
United Therapeutics Corporation1,583,857187,021
Oracle Corporation4,707,935184,928
Michael Kors Holdings Limited3,897,673182,372
Republic Services3,602,592181,751
DTE Energy Company1,931,421180,916
Exelon Corporation5,417,424180,346
Boeing Company (The)1,357,942178,895
Comcast Corporation2,675,112177,467
Everest Re Group927,379176,174
3M Company999,413176,127
International Business Machines Corporation1,091,705173,418
Lowe's Companies2,390,231172,599
Aflac Incorporated2,399,668172,464
Owens Corning Inc3,151,499168,259
Avery Dennison Corporation2,158,359167,899
Amgen Inc.981,327163,695
McKesson Corporation972,304162,131
WellCare Helath Plans1,378,021161,353
Baidu883,464160,852
Assurant1,738,524160,379
General Mills2,497,195159,521
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings3,480,103149,610
The NASDAQ OMX Group2,211,938149,394
Coca-Cola Company (The)3,509,103148,505
Chevron Corporation1,437,368147,934
Amdocs Limited2,540,888146,990
Accenture plc.1,201,815146,826
Cintas Corporation1,288,794145,118
Progressive Corporation (The)4,589,221144,560
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,196,844144,292
Darden Restaurants2,337,691143,347
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,448,272143,075
Tech Data Corporation1,684,161142,666
Tata Motors Ltd3,556,034142,170
Arrow Electronics2,219,599141,988
Xcel Energy Inc.3,420,512140,720
Banco Bradesco Sa15,482,456140,426
All Marketing Solutions Inc.2,980,253140,340
Stanley Black & Decker1,135,410139,633
Whirlpool Corporation854,653138,590
Xerox Corporation13,644,388138,218
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,019,864137,229
Lincoln National Corporation2,915,240136,958
Scana Corporation1,871,980135,475
Discover Financial Services2,393,709135,364
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce1,733,753134,202
C.R. Bard590,541132,446
Mondelez International2,986,526131,108
General Electric Co4,416,007130,802
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.2,784,702129,266
Edison International1,777,746128,442
Mallinckrodt Plc1,829,044127,631
Equifax946,500127,380
Barrick Gold Corporation7,184,737126,995
Brocade Communications Systems13,754,207126,951
Flextronics International Ltd.9,310,304126,806
Fiat19,703,264125,105
TJX Companies1,666,056124,588
NVIDIA Corporation1,813,048124,230
Carnival Plc ADS2,537,832123,897
Bank Of Montreal1,884,509123,273
Simon Property Group593,656122,892
Synchrony Financial4,375,795122,523
Marathon Petroleum Corporation3,009,923122,172
Capital One Financial Corp1,697,788121,952
Cardinal Health1,565,490121,639
Philip Morris International Inc1,249,194121,447
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation2,515,078119,995
International Paper Company2,494,762119,699
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,642,446119,544
J.M. Smucker Company (The)880,829119,388
Activision Blizzard2,693,953119,342
Computer Sciences Corporation2,278,901118,981
PVH Corp.1,065,683117,758
Nemaura Medical Inc.2,986,419117,336
Eli Lilly and Company1,458,217117,036
Crown Cork & Seal Company2,004,157114,417
CenturyLink4,169,110114,358
Celanese Corporation1,700,977113,217
Cabot Corporation2,148,158112,585
United Technologies Corporation1,107,282112,500
Maxima Group, Inc.2,812,768112,314
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,656,806112,199
Lamprell1,182,497111,994
NiSource4,641,292111,902
Citigroup Inc.2,369,289111,901
Huntsman Corporation6,870,997111,791
ConocoPhillips2,566,277111,556
CA Inc.3,362,557111,233
UBM Plc3,141,026110,909
Avnet2,693,781110,606
Southern Company (The)2,148,881110,238
Prudential Financial1,339,599109,378
Universal Health Services879,200108,335
Quest Management Inc.1,274,620107,871
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.8,006,850106,251
Robert Half International Inc.2,775,201105,069
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc1,291,105104,657
Suncor Energy Inc.3,764,575104,326
CNP Assurances SA4,481,879104,114
American International Group1,739,030103,194
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp3,803,341102,500
Kinross Gold Corporation24,337,148102,404
Reinsurance Group of America946,837102,201
Sysco Corporation2,081,526102,016
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,412,450101,739
Hasbro1,267,943100,586
Lockheed Martin Corporation418,951100,431
Steel Partners Holdings LP3,952,37398,770
Jabil Circuit4,523,60698,705
ManpowerGroup1,361,87298,409
Xilinx1,806,35498,157
Parker-Hannifin Corporation781,59598,114
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.3,210,82797,930
Yum! Brands1,068,83297,061
American Financial Group1,291,07596,830
Textron Inc.2,429,33596,566
Axis Energy Corporation1,771,94896,270
Charles River Laboratories International1,151,52095,968
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,615,59095,691
Phillips 661,181,83595,197
Constellation Brands Inc567,45494,476
Synopsys1,591,75094,471
Clorox Company (The)751,29494,047
BWX Technologies2,437,01793,508
Urban Outfitters2,698,91293,167
Quanta Services3,316,75992,837
B Communications Ltd.2,089,13392,420
Hormel Foods Corporation2,429,04992,134
Church & Dwight Company1,921,35692,071
Colgate-Palmolive Company1,241,58192,051
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)803,28791,663
Total Energy Services Inc.1,938,79291,414
U.S. Bancorp2,121,76091,002
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co3,988,35090,735
De La Rue PLC 760,50589,678
Metals USA Holdings Corp.1,252,92489,408
Intuit Inc.809,63589,068
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI3,595,60488,847
Fiserv892,84988,812
MetLife1,998,28388,784
Norfolk Souther Corporation910,10788,335
Banco de Guayaquil SA8,010,89987,639
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.390,98587,245
The Providence Service Corporation2,700,37987,223
American Tower Corporation (REIT)757,32885,828
Illinois Tool Works Inc.712,42585,377
McDonald's Corporation738,85985,234
Crimson Exploration Inc.981,33085,091
Nu Skin Enterprises1,291,83583,685
Nike1,557,05781,979
Adobe Systems Incorporated754,59581,904
Gold Fields Limited16,813,95981,548
Nucor Corporation1,630,73680,640
Estee Lauder Companies909,40880,537
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr368,90379,794
KB Home4,946,02179,730
Bruker Corporation3,511,63879,538
Ross Stores1,234,97479,409
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)1,500,38579,366
International Frontier Resources Corp.3,242,11879,042
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,160,72278,685
Kinder Morgan3,397,39978,581
AMP Ltd.779,12877,733
Teradyne3,564,18076,915
Morgan Stanley2,391,19076,662
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)277,01376,638
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,568,66376,238
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev12,413,06075,596
Synaptics Incorporated1,286,38475,356
Eastman Chemical Company1,104,98274,785
Westlake Chemical Corporation1,393,27374,540
Nuance Communications5,112,93574,138
Carlisle Companies Incorporated722,58174,115
IntercontinentalExchange275,00074,074
CB Scientific Inc.585,34973,549
Danaher Corporation935,39073,325
Rowan Companies plc4,817,93673,040
Hologic1,871,56072,673
Commercial Metals Company4,472,37672,408
Molson Coors Brewing Company658,39572,292
United Parcel Service658,58372,023
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)888,99071,812
Becton399,21771,751
AGCO Corporation1,452,42171,633
PPlus Trust2,035,90570,381
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.552,14069,879
Time Warner Inc.874,46369,616
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.1,567,12569,446
NVR42,31669,393
The Kroger Company3,101,71569,323
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.2,990,46169,079
Brunswick Corporation1,408,43868,704
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.1,738,44868,651
News Corporation4,902,89668,543
MSCI Inc815,07468,418
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company1,018,60268,216
ONYX Pharmaceuticals243,13068,103
Cenovus Energy Inc4,746,65968,008
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,306,97467,597
Juniper Networks2,805,22767,494
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.1,685,38367,213
AngloGold Ashanti Limited4,221,51067,206
Campbell Soup Company1,224,16566,962
Royal Kpn N.V.1,081,65566,879
Raymond James Financial1,136,72166,168
Teleflex Incorporated392,19165,907
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.1,378,84865,840
Agnico Eagle Mines1,219,50165,836
Validus Holdings1,319,78365,752
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,142,32365,729
Wipro Limited6,753,58765,577
Yamana Gold Inc.15,132,19365,054
Neenah Paper538,53364,327
Orbital Corporation Limited843,07664,268
Diamond Offshore Drilling3,642,99164,153
F5 Networks514,07764,075
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,711,88063,992
Convergys Corporation2,097,02763,791
TEGNA2,910,19763,617
Assured Guaranty Ltd.2,266,95962,908
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.3,517,80562,828
IAC/InterActiveCorp999,59062,444
The Kraft Heinz Company694,86862,198
Dean Foods Company3,784,68562,069
Costco Wholesale Corporation403,09561,476
Mobile TeleSystems8,051,61061,434
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp6,563,45160,778
Wyndham Worldwide Corp897,11960,403
Target Corporation878,09960,308
General Electric Capital Corporation4,995,12560,292
Boston Scientific Corporation2,528,08460,168
CGI Group1,261,53459,983
NetEase246,94059,458
Bemis Company1,162,44759,296
Akamai Technologies1,118,51859,270
Worthington Energy, Inc.1,232,47859,195
Electronic Arts Inc.688,27858,779
Crane Company932,52358,759
Rightmove Plc5,501,29458,644
Macy's Inc1,582,29458,624
QEP Resources2,983,76358,273
Banco Popular2,783,06757,582
Petrominerales Ltd707,30857,476
Old Republic International Corporation3,255,84457,368
Fifth Third Bancorp2,779,81156,875
Newfield Exploration Company1,303,39856,646
Teradata Corporation1,826,12156,610
JD.com Inc2,169,29156,597
AutoZone73,01456,100
Medtronic644,24455,663
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.583,02054,926
Corning Incorporated2,311,83954,675
Duke Energy Corporation682,16254,601
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2,566,79754,210
Staples6,292,50553,801
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,164,87653,375
Mentor Graphics Corporation2,018,69853,374
CVS Corporation598,85253,292
Mylan Inc.1,390,98953,025
Monotaro Co., Ltd.518,67953,009
Oshkosh Truck Corporation942,61852,786
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.797,59752,530
Trinity Industries2,154,11052,086
E*TRADE Financial Corporation1,765,53551,412
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited1,100,74951,284
Popular1,333,20050,955
Celgene Corporation487,07850,914
Timken Company (The)1,440,68450,625
Honeywell International Inc.432,74450,454
Hartford Financial Services Group1,173,69450,258
Ctrip.com International1,074,27650,029
CME Group Inc.478,55250,018
Atmos Energy Corporation670,27149,915
The Hanover Insurance Group661,73249,908
Rockwell Automation404,87349,532
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,133,10449,381
TE Connectivity Ltd.764,07649,191
IDACORP626,94449,077
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.316,21248,921
Hershey509,28248,687
Rogers Communication1,142,63048,392
Mohawk Industries241,05948,294
Regions Financial Corporation4,888,59448,250
Herman Miller1,673,60547,865
McCormick & Company476,85947,648
Stryker Corporation407,87747,481
Visteon Corp.661,80447,425
Federal Express Corporation271,29047,389
Omnicom Group Inc.557,30047,371
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,320,05647,311
Comerica Incorporated998,99547,272
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,464,35946,830
Molina Healthcare Inc801,97846,771
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.307,22346,686
Walt Disney Company (The)501,06746,529
Goldcorp Inc.2,820,06146,457
CH Energy Group1,104,07146,382
Thor Industries547,08246,338
Equity Residential720,30846,337
Analog Devices717,21746,225
PPG Industries446,97046,199
Toro Company (The)985,32746,153
Leggett & Platt1,009,07145,993
ChemoCentryx652,22945,956
Arch Capital Group Ltd.579,35545,919
priceline.com Incorporated30,93045,513
Level 3 Communications979,90545,448
Amerco138,88045,029
HCA Holdings595,14445,011
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings1,112,62144,972
Cadence Design Systems1,757,86444,878
Genpact Limited1,872,71444,851
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,604,28244,405
Prologis, Inc.825,28644,186
Abbott Laboratories1,041,17544,031
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company815,08443,949
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.5,514,07843,782
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,011,31443,770
ONE Gas705,67643,639
Abercrombie & Fitch Company2,738,14843,509
Goldman Sachs Group269,23543,420
Jack In The Box Inc.451,70343,336
Great Plains Energy Inc1,574,68142,973
Marriott International633,46842,652
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc749,80642,529
Lennox International270,21242,431
Magna International987,57542,321
Oceaneering International1,532,73842,165
Alleghany Corporation80,24142,128
Graham Holdings87,50142,121
Burlington Stores Inc518,64342,020
Skechers U.S.A.1,820,76841,696
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,967,64641,517
Jack Henry & Associates484,97541,490
AbbVie Inc656,69041,417
Sonoco Products Company782,47141,338
Intuitive Surgical56,42040,895
Waddell & Reed Financial2,250,40640,868
Reynolds American Inc866,31140,846
Fair Isaac Corp327,41240,792
CASEY CONTAINER CORP337,99340,610
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.541,78240,607
ICICI Bank Limited5,427,65140,545
Curtiss-Wright Corporation443,72540,428
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.336,27140,407
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.437,81940,297
Signature Bank339,31540,192
AvalonBay Communities225,88740,172
Ralph Lauren Corporation393,96439,846
Zynga Inc.13,680,89839,811
W.T.B. Financial Corp.538,52039,743
John Wiley & Sons749,74738,694
Cameco Corporation4,525,33838,600
Torchmark Corporation601,78038,448
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP572,49038,254
American Water Works507,90838,012
Ventas536,90637,922
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc309,17537,559
Gamestop Corporation1,356,34537,422
CIGNA High Income Shares285,22237,170
World Fuel Services Corporation802,64637,131
Franco Nev Corp529,61536,937
Credicorp Ltd.242,20636,869
Thomson Reuters Corp892,24836,853
Brinker International728,80336,754
Vectren Corporation727,17536,504
Invesco Plc1,159,73036,265
Express Scripts Holding Company507,70635,808
Emerson Electric Company654,41735,672
Equinix98,80835,596
Energen Corporation612,73735,367
Baker Hughes Incorporated700,38335,349
Eaton Corporation535,06035,159
Whole Foods Market1,239,61735,143
Helmerich & Payne511,09534,397
Global Payments Inc.444,15434,093
Boston Properties248,68933,894
V Media Corp459,89933,734
Silver Wheaton Corp1,245,15933,577
Ryder System508,02433,504
SuperValu Inc.6,709,11833,479
West Pharmaceutical Services445,87633,218
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company420,35333,212
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust876,85833,075
Dillard's Capital Trust I523,56532,990
ResMed Inc.502,13632,533
Lexmark International812,34632,461
CDW Corp708,31332,391
CoreLogic823,63932,303
Kennametal Inc.1,107,60032,143
Neustar1,190,24631,648
Harmonic Energy, Inc.374,55531,631
SPX Corporation1,560,29831,424
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated627,03731,389
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation992,86331,384
Dana Holding Corporation2,011,61431,361
Lincoln Electric Holdings499,65931,289
INTREXON CORP1,113,80231,209
Minerals Technologies Inc.437,31330,914
Walgreens Boots Alliance382,94230,873
Visa Inc.370,41930,634
State Street Corporation438,09930,505
AO Mosenergo399,24130,398
Transcanada Pipelines640,45230,365
Expedition Mining Inc259,55930,296
MGM Growth Properties LLC1,161,36330,230
Dollar General Corporation431,13430,175
Regal Beloit Corporation504,10929,989
Fortune Brands Home & Security512,86829,798
RRSat Global Communications Network Ltd.1,891,57629,736
Xylem Inc.565,90129,682
Synovus Financial Corp.911,64629,656
Lancaster Colony Corporation224,24229,620
M&T Bank Corporation252,98829,372
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund1,108,67529,336
Now Inc1,360,67929,159
Labor Smart, Inc.211,53029,081
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold2,677,40229,076
Werner Enterprises1,224,18528,487
Mastercard Incorporated278,40328,333
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store212,61728,112
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO856,46628,023
Charter Communications103,21527,865
Vantiv493,95427,795
Open Text Corporation428,12727,683
AmTrust Financial Services1,027,43727,566
NAVIENT CORP1,897,59927,458
Fortinet740,41327,343
KeyCorp2,246,56427,341
Patterson-UTI Energy1,221,95627,335
Commerce Bancshares551,72427,178
PACCAR Inc.457,92026,917
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc169,02526,885
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,326,16426,722
Dril-Quip478,63726,679
Fluor Corporation518,56226,613
Hubbell246,08626,513
Manhattan Associates457,99026,389
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC152,63826,333
VeriSign333,30126,077
Advanced Micro Devices3,766,61526,027
Starbucks Corporation477,91125,874
Owens-Illinois1,404,72025,833
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc331,84625,708
Fulton Financial Corporation1,762,12825,586
Shaw Communications Inc.1,249,90525,535
KATE1,490,50625,532
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated2,584,70725,485
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.424,18525,409
Rackspace Hosting799,29325,329
Pinnacle Foods Inc504,17625,295
Humana Inc.141,27224,990
Expeditors International of Washington484,81824,978
SEI Investments Company546,76524,938
Domino's Pizza Inc164,14724,926
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,641,98024,843
Varian Medical Systems248,99024,782
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd377,98624,739
Alliant Energy Corporation645,54724,731
Vishay Intertechnology1,745,43124,593
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.995,30824,386
CHS Inc2,037,93724,251
Imperial Oil Limited775,76624,225
Intersil Corporation1,091,10223,928
Symantec Corporation953,03823,921
Dominion Resources321,64023,888
MGIC Investment Corporation2,958,98223,672
Esterline Technologies Corporation310,76023,631
FactSet Research Systems Inc.145,01123,506
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.296,77923,294
Dover Corporation316,27723,291
Viavi Solutions3,123,62923,084
Bank of America Corporation1,468,37922,980
Euronet Worldwide280,57722,960
Office Depot6,423,39922,931
TopBuild Corp681,79922,636
Southwest Gas Corporation322,54722,533
Devon Energy Corporation503,13522,193
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.119,28022,144
VWR Funding, Inc.775,71121,999
Acuity Brands Inc82,64221,867
Peoples Financial Corporation1,378,42721,807
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)158,66221,676
Franklin Resources608,18321,634
Automatic Data Processing243,08821,440
WGL Holdings Inc336,80821,118
Henry Schein129,51421,108
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,451,72021,065
Spectrum Brands Holdings152,22420,960
Centenera Mng Corp.311,78520,877
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation328,73520,828
MarketAxess Holdings125,74520,822
DENTSPLY International Inc.348,22520,695
W.W. Grainger91,94720,673
Mettler-Toledo International49,24020,672
CBS Corporation376,53820,612
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.208,52020,602
Sanmina-SCI Corporation721,54320,542
MSC Industrial Direct Company279,71320,534
Nabors Industries Ltd.1,671,29620,323
Plantronics389,73520,251
East West Bancorp545,07420,009
Argo Group International Holdings354,11419,979
Weyerhaeuser Company623,55719,916
Harris Teeter Supermarkets216,67819,850
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.460,17919,838
VOYA Financial Inc686,90419,797
NewLead Holdings Ltd.421,71219,551
Aaron's767,31819,505
Northern Trust Corporation285,90219,438
NCR Corporation603,20119,417
CNO Financial Group1,268,07119,364
Universal Forest Products194,95619,201
Redux Holdings, Inc.237,35319,185
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,197,25419,156
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc308,59819,127
NetApp532,48519,074
Trinseo S.A.332,78718,822
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co235,82318,753
Fidelity National Information Services241,12118,574
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,264,66618,553
Gibraltar Industries496,80018,456
Valmont Industries135,58618,246
Spectral Capital Corp.426,22618,222
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II462,36518,162
New York Times Company (The)1,519,18818,154
Wright Express Corporation312,82818,069
NETGEAR298,23418,040
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.300,09717,970
Berry Petroleum Company407,96017,889
Cinemark Holdings Inc466,54617,859
United States Steel Corporation941,34317,754
Esperance Minerals NL327,61117,750
Omega Protein Corporation756,64217,683
Air Products and Chemicals117,30217,635
Vibe Ventures Inc251,42317,595
Canadian National Railway Company267,42217,450
Decker Manufacturing Corp.288,78717,197
Watsco121,03217,053
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS259,57916,968
Paychex293,16116,965
St. Jude Medical212,68516,963
Groupon3,258,28116,780
Enersis S A2,045,31716,751
Ashland Inc.143,07416,589
Teck Resources Ltd921,77616,587
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 348,50116,533
UBS AG (London Branch)1,202,98516,418
HCP431,83116,388
Pitney Bowes Inc896,23016,276
AMC Networks Inc.313,44016,255
Realty Income Corporation242,60016,237
Boston Beer Company103,73616,106
Woodward255,23715,947
Hess Corporation296,75115,912
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV614,37115,783
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.1,180,32515,781
Superior Energy Services875,28415,668
Science Applications International Corp 225,59115,649
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company410,26615,599
Advanced Energy Industries325,77415,416
Williams Companies495,17715,217
Union Pacific Corporation155,98515,213
Allison Transmission Holdings530,13015,205
BancorpSouth648,12515,036
Ionis Pharmaceuticals407,58214,934
XL Group plc443,28614,908
Ramtron International Corporation276,64614,861
Waters Corporation93,59714,834
Aramark389,43814,810
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp100,38314,737
Waste Connections197,00514,716
John B. Sanfilippo & Son286,49614,706
Sykes Enterprises520,62314,646
Cimarex Energy Co108,28814,551
Vornado Realty Trust143,73914,548
Denbury Resources4,483,62314,482
Insperity199,14614,466
Ennis854,07114,391
MRC Global Inc.875,77714,389
Kimco Realty Corporation495,54514,346
WPX Energy1,074,74514,176
White Mountains Insurance Group17,05514,156
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.2,419,17514,152
The AES Corporation1,089,91214,005
General Growth Properties506,65813,984
Hertz Global Holdings346,41413,912
Gannett Co.1,195,06213,911
Coach379,63813,880
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.189,84313,878
WestRock285,37313,835
Meredith Corporation265,74613,816
Micron Technology775,19913,783
Zimmer Holdings103,41313,446
TripAdvisor212,01613,395
America Movil1,158,65013,255
Greif Bros. Corporation266,87813,234
Autoliv122,98713,135
Jumbo SA196,79513,109
Cooper Companies72,82113,054
GATX Corporation291,01212,965
Eldorado Gold Corporation3,281,05012,882
DeVry Inc.558,15912,871
Insteel Industries352,60612,778
First Interstate BancSystem404,83812,757
Murphy Oil Corporation419,04912,739
Madison Ventures Inc.74,83612,678
Energizer Tennis Inc.253,63012,671
Liberty Interactive Corporation632,85312,663
T. Rowe Price Group190,39512,661
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC913,79412,647
Belden Inc183,07812,631
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC362,42512,587
lululemon athletica inc.205,93312,558
Gartner141,37012,504
Cable One, Inc.21,33112,457
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.86,78812,408
Hawaiian Electric Industries414,52112,373
Limited Brands174,77312,369
Amkor Technology1,261,18512,259
Dolby Laboratories225,39012,236
LinkedIn Corporation63,72912,180
Ryerson Holding Corp1,069,56012,076
Brookfield Real Estate Services343,79312,067
Core Laboratories N.V.107,00712,020
Markel Corporation12,77011,860
Marsh & McLennan Companies176,25211,853
Ulta Salon49,77011,844
SiM Internal Test 41,780,87511,807
Innospec Inc.193,72011,780
Texas Roadhouse300,96911,747
Enersis Americas2,461,62711,693
Global Brass and Copper Inc403,09011,645
Americas Silver Corporation441,98711,624
Digital Realty Trust119,68311,624
Guess?788,31111,517
American Outdoor Brands432,00511,487
ECA Marcellus Trust I1,098,13011,457
Ferrari219,49211,403
Cirrus Logic213,59111,352
Michaels Stores Inc469,60711,350
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.377,78711,337
Toll Brothers Inc.378,52711,303
MaxLinear556,04411,271
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp177,22211,252
Trustmark Corporation407,11611,220
Hyatt Hotels Corporation226,77911,162
SPX360,20111,137
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,059,50911,125
Darling International Inc.823,17211,121
Illumina61,16511,111
Host Marriott Financial Trust710,18611,058
Dell Technologies Inc.230,96811,041
Parsley Energy329,44611,040
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.26,03111,024
Sanderson Farms114,24811,005
Quad Graphics411,54910,996
Liberty Global320,72210,962
Tyler Technologies63,92910,947
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc96,61310,868
InterDigital136,93410,845
Insight Enterprises331,94910,805
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica624,60110,781
Gap482,99910,742
Avista Corporation255,95110,696
CDK Global, Inc.185,75210,655
EMCOR Group178,16410,623
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.818,35210,581
Canadian Natural Resources Limited331,08310,565
Genuine Parts Company104,69810,517
Fastenal Company251,57810,511
Salesforce.com Inc147,11410,494
EQT Corporation144,29610,479
Neurocrine Biosciences205,27410,395
FINISAR CORP348,68510,391
CleanPath Resources Corp.216,36110,381
Primerica194,72610,326
Spartan Stores356,40510,308
NCI Building Systems703,49310,264
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International417,16610,218
Motorola Solutions133,71410,200
First Industrial Realty Trust361,16910,192
Align Technology108,48410,170
Benchmark Electronics406,57210,144
Allete169,90110,129
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings584,76410,069
Essex Property Trust45,00610,023
CIAO Group, Inc.494,3089,980
Arrin Corp.317,4349,942
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC119,0449,913
Bank of Hawaii Corporation136,4339,908
Deere & Company115,5799,865
Tableau Software178,4159,861
Madison Ventures Inc.528,4889,835
Sempra Energy91,1399,769
Central Garden & Pet Company391,2049,702
Blackberry1,215,9889,678
ProAssurance Corporation184,2829,671
Bio-Rad Laboratories58,8499,640
SL Green Realty Corporation89,1549,638
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC182,9089,601
Select Income REIT356,6939,595
Viacom Inc.250,7299,553
ANSYS101,9979,446
Performance Sports Group167,9539,424
AutoNation192,8059,392
Employers Holdings Inc314,2749,375
Janus Capital Group667,9809,358
Acxiom Corporation348,2129,280
Atwood Oceanics1,062,3579,232
PDL BioPharma2,750,7879,215
Triple-S Management Corporation419,0259,189
The Weir Group375,0199,173
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.61,4929,170
Associated Banc-Corp467,5099,159
Community Health Systems791,5309,135
Charles Schwab Corporation289,0539,125
Hanesbrands Inc.360,2719,097
Rite Aid Corporation1,182,5499,094
OGE Energy Corporation286,7099,066
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.665,9639,024
SciClone Pharmaceuticals878,8679,008
Helen of Troy Limited104,2838,987
Cerner Corporation145,1068,960
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund153,0188,947
OraSure Technologies1,115,6298,891
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,343,4358,880
BOK Financial Corporation127,9138,822
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated257,9968,787
Agree Realty Corporation177,7128,787
PDC Energy130,2628,735
HSN218,5718,699
Brady Corporation250,8308,681
PS Business Parks76,3878,675
Comfort Systems USA292,8188,582
RetailMeNot, Inc.866,3488,568
Coherent77,1758,531
Beazer Homes USA728,9718,499
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.94,8758,438
Vail Resorts53,7228,428
Acco Brands Corporation873,9998,426
Linear Technology Corporation141,6938,401
Nano-Textile Ltd255,4038,396
Photronics812,7598,379
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions635,6958,372
Cincinnati Financial Corporation110,8218,358
United Fire Group197,1538,343
Cray Inc351,5628,276
Olympic Steel373,2348,248
Yelp Inc.197,6028,240
PBF Energy363,2758,225
Air Lease Corporation287,7608,224
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation99,4328,217
Sabre Corp291,4558,213
Express695,6798,202
Concho Resources Inc.59,1988,131
TrueBlue356,2648,073
Unifirst Corporation60,9438,036
LifePoint Hospitals135,6528,035
Brixmor Property Group Inc.287,2227,982
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation201,6227,965
Masimo Corporation133,8817,964
Federal Realty Investment Trust51,2207,884
Extra Space Storage Inc99,1757,875
Outfront Media330,5177,817
Garmin Ltd.162,3737,812
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.226,2187,811
Drew Industries Incorporated79,6467,807
Wabash National Corporation547,0967,791
Domtar Corporation208,6827,748
Teekay Corporation990,7287,638
Qorvo137,0137,637
Trimble Navigation Limited266,7947,620
Dupont Fabros Technology183,9867,589
PolyOne Corporation223,2837,549
Macerich Company (The)93,2547,541
OneMain240,7277,451
Tenneco Automotive127,6837,440
Oil States International232,8227,350
T-Mobile US Inc157,0557,338
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.885,7227,333
Cincinnati Bell Inc1,795,7447,327
Gramercy Capital Corp759,7057,323
IDEXX Laboratories64,9137,318
Coty Inc310,3927,294
Flagstar Bancorp262,2607,278
CSG Systems International175,0977,237
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.239,1237,198
Schlumberger N.V.91,1137,165
Supreme Industries369,2147,125
Anika Therapeutics Inc.148,3517,099
Piper Jaffray Companies146,8437,093
AMERISAFE120,2217,066
Standex International Corporation76,0447,062
Live Nation Entertainment256,9037,060
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc133,3067,041
Moog Inc.117,8157,015
GNC Holdings342,8207,000
Gigamon, Inc.127,1036,965
Old Dominion Freight Line101,3666,955
Horace Mann Educators Corporation188,6696,915
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation79,7446,897
NorthWestern Corporation119,8746,897
Mwana Africa Plc.114,4856,882
INC Research Holdings, Inc.154,1736,873
SSTL, Inc.212,9856,847
Tractor Supply Company101,5026,836
FTI Consulting153,3466,833
American Woodmark Corporation83,8496,755
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc220,9326,734
EP Energy Corp1,531,2676,707
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.200,0066,664
The Navigators Group68,5046,639
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.322,1006,629
Credit Acceptance Corporation32,9356,622
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.458,9816,614
Lan Chile S.A.269,1476,611
New York Community Bancorp Inc462,4886,581
Western Union Company (The)313,4736,527
Emergent Biosolutions205,2456,471
ZAGG Inc789,9266,398
Apartment Investment and Management Company139,1986,390
New Media Investment Group Inc.411,5176,379
Sun Life Financial Inc.196,2366,374
Ixia508,9786,362
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.276,5646,342
PAREXEL International Corporation91,2756,339
United Natural Foods157,8776,321
K12 Inc439,7006,310
Buffalo Wild Wings44,7896,304
CST Mining Group, Ltd.130,9486,297
PrivateBancorp136,4836,267
CareTrust REIT, Inc.423,1246,254
Steelcase Inc.450,1566,253
Seagate Technology.161,8446,239
Tower International258,5256,231
American Public Education314,4806,230
Portland General Electric Company145,4996,197
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust138,8056,189
Penske Automotive Group128,2166,177
The Hackett Group372,8556,160
Central Europe and Russia Fund242,1516,100
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited280,5296,093
Orthofix International N.V.142,3086,086
Matica Enterprises Inc200,9906,086
CLARCOR Inc.93,4886,077
Camden Property Trust72,4326,066
Investors Bancorp503,0316,042
Stoneridge327,4866,026
Laredo Petroleum Holdings465,7226,008
Superior Industries International205,4105,990
II-VI Incorporated245,5265,974
V.F. Corporation106,5665,973
Washington Federal223,0595,951
Silicon Laboratories101,1195,946
CACI International58,8265,936
Ecolab Inc.48,7215,930
RSP Permian152,6335,919
New York Community Bancorp428,3735,916
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.441,4635,915
WebMD Health Corp118,9975,914
Ply Gem Holdings Inc442,5145,912
Eaton Vance Corporation151,0365,898
Rice Energy225,8515,897
Lennar Corporation138,6225,869
Kemira Oyj Ord285,9385,859
Meritor523,4455,826
TIME INC.402,2505,825
MeetMe938,5335,819
Ambac315,2225,797
Greenbrier Companies164,2255,797
Resources Connection386,2635,771
Diamondback Energy59,5865,752
HMS Networks AB259,0395,743
Urban Barns Foods Inc.203,7825,734
Bankrate673,0775,707
Cambrex Corporation128,2455,702
Tessera Technologies148,1585,696
Sensient Technologies Corporation74,7415,665
Spark Energy, Inc.193,9915,651
Regency Affiliates, Inc.72,7645,639
Ubiquiti Networks105,1425,625
Cal-Maine Foods145,7315,616
International Lithium Corp.143,5935,579
National Retail Properties109,5185,569
CoreSite Realty Corporation75,1835,566
Morningstar69,8285,535
Continental Building Products263,0015,520
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation202,2705,506
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated156,6245,478
Patterson Companies119,1645,474
Western Alliance Bancorporation145,3285,456
National Beverage Corp.123,4665,439
Ruth's Hospitality Group383,3465,413
Mid-America Apartment Communities57,5625,411
Roper Technologies29,4435,372
Stepan Company73,8735,368
ManTech International Corporation142,1435,357
ENSCO plc629,0665,347
Exelixis418,0435,347
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.1,800,5385,317
Cynosure104,1925,308
Lexington Realty Trust515,1385,306
Equity Lifestyle Properties68,3165,273
Landstar Development Group, Inc.77,3955,269
REX American Resources Corporation61,8955,246
Walker & Dunlop207,3455,238
FARO Technologies144,9985,213
Summit Hotel Properties395,6945,207
CAE Inc366,8185,200
Movado Group, Inc.241,4175,185
First Citizens BancShares17,6355,183
NewMarket Corporation12,0455,171
Barracuda Networks201,2515,128
MEDIFAST INC135,2935,113
Enersys73,5565,089
Lydall99,2785,076
Bassett Furniture Industries218,0115,069
Verifone Systems321,8995,066
Capella Education Company87,2355,063
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo1,947,7095,045
Engility Holdings159,5575,026
IDT Corporation291,2285,021
Regal Entertainment Group230,5995,016
Enerplus Corporation781,0645,004
RPX Corporation467,5424,998
Sonus Networks640,9444,987
Sinclair Pharma plc.172,6634,986
Healthcare Trust of America151,9974,958
Ellies Holdings Limited46,6484,912
Selective Insurance Group122,4454,881
WESCO International78,6904,839
Tutor Perini Corporation225,1294,833
Saul Centers72,5654,832
Capital Bank Financial Corp.149,6184,805
Panera Bread Company24,6154,793
RLJ Lodging Trust227,7074,788
ExlService Holdings95,7844,774
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.211,9234,745
AK Steel Holding Corporation980,6484,737
TiVo Inc.242,6924,728
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.269,5904,726
Black Box Corporation339,0844,714
Rudolph Technologies265,6364,713
Autodesk64,8064,687
Hanmi Financial Corporation177,6104,679
Physicians Realty Trust217,1494,677
SJW Corporation107,0384,675
Cousins Properties Incorporated447,6114,673
CBL & Associates Properties384,3104,665
Libbey259,6484,635
Briggs & Stratton Corporation247,7504,621
PetroHunter Energy Corp.69,0504,613
ONEOK89,5424,602
Federated National Holding Company246,0024,597
USANA Health Sciences33,2104,595
Umpqua Holdings Corporation303,5514,568
Duke Realty Corporation167,1104,567
CommVault Systems85,9454,566
Vista International Technologies Inc114,1164,549
National Health Investors57,8844,543
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.163,5574,537
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation317,7204,534
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.320,2894,504
Banco De Chile66,9144,503
SunCoke Energy560,9464,498
KTL Bamboo International Corp.279,1234,480
Knoll195,5094,468
Chemical Financial Corporation101,0734,460
First BanCorp.857,5814,459
Occidental Petroleum Corporation60,9314,443
Sunstone Hotel Investors345,7084,422
Corporate Office Properties Trust155,5794,410
Telephone and Data Systems161,7274,396
PayPal Holdings, Inc.106,9074,380
DynTek, Inc.351,4694,355
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP153,6414,342
Hudson Pacific Properties131,9474,337
Kadant Inc83,2224,337
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.81,7344,320
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP65,5024,316
Post Holdings55,7894,305
Crescent Pt Energy325,9934,291
NeoPhotonics Corporation261,5684,274
Kindred Healthcare418,1124,273
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.55,0224,261
Roadrunner Transportation Systems532,2164,247
California Resources Corp335,8114,198
Contango Oil & Gas Company409,6474,187
First Financial Bancorp.191,6674,186
Interface Inc.250,8244,186
Nanometrics Incorporated187,2584,184
BioTelemetry, Inc.224,4964,169
MasTec139,9534,162
Mueller Industries128,2204,157
Xenia Hotels & Resorts273,7514,156
Materion Corporation133,2704,092
American Express Company63,5394,069
ScanSource111,4084,067
Matrix Service Company215,9504,051
CECO Environmental Corp.587,4644,050
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation129,1124,035
Zoetis77,3974,025
Incyte Corporation42,5734,014
Senior Housing Properties Trust176,6684,012
Innophos Holdings102,6394,006
Williams-Sonoma78,4134,005
Ebix Inc70,3714,001
Verisk Analytics49,1653,996
CEPHEID75,7673,992
Barrett Business Services179,2323,977
First Defiance Financial Corp.89,0153,973
TESARO39,5233,962
Neutral Tandem244,2433,942
Geo Group Inc (The)165,3503,932
Energy Recovery245,0253,915
Mitek Systems471,0773,906
Progress Software Corporation143,1873,895
Albero Corp.45,4783,888
comScore126,3763,875
Ryman Hospitality Properties80,2473,864
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation326,4243,861
CyrusOne81,1103,858
Microchip Technology Incorporated62,0143,854
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.175,4793,853
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.112,0783,849
First American Corporation (The)407,1413,843
Prosperity Bancshares70,0113,843
Citi Trends192,8003,842
FLIR Systems121,7203,824
American Airlines Group104,1753,814
Equity Commonwealth125,5183,793
Tetra Technologies106,8323,789
Maximus66,8543,781
Webster Ltd.99,2963,774
Mistras Group Inc160,5313,768
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust163,3553,762
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated578,9823,723
Nelnet91,7253,703
Cimpress36,5863,702
Medical Properties Trust250,5203,700
Intelsat SA1,362,6373,693
Texas Capital Bancshares67,1083,685
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.75,5673,672
Firstrand Limited47,5353,665
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.303,6833,660
Inphi Corporation83,8353,648
Aegion Corp190,6493,636
Applied Industrial Technologies77,5843,627
GoPro, Inc.217,3503,625
DHT Holdings864,3903,622
Federal Signal Corporation272,1723,609
Alexandria Real Estate Equities33,1663,608
Lumentum86,1053,597
Franklin Street Properties Corp.284,4343,584
Splunk Inc.61,0463,582
National Presto Industries40,7563,578
1-800 FLOWERS.COM390,0383,577
Entravision Communications Corporation468,6513,575
Education Realty Trust Inc.82,7963,572
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation261,3853,560
Colony Bankcorp195,1583,558
Eplus Inc.37,5623,546
CRA International132,2883,518
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp238,8293,513
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.158,7743,510
Union Equity, Inc.130,5723,496
Enstar Group Limited21,2413,494
NACCO Industries51,3373,489
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.74,5483,469
ICF International78,1753,464
LKQ Corporation97,6233,462
International Bancshares Corporation116,1753,460
Brightcove Inc.264,9443,458
Perry Ellis International Inc.179,3133,457
LHC Group93,5603,450
FutureFuel Corp.304,4293,434
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation64,8753,433
Navigant Consulting169,6843,431
American Campus Communities Inc67,3613,427
Piedmont Office Realty Trust157,3273,425
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC224,4723,418
American States Water Company85,3093,417
Arch Capital Group Ltd.178,7813,401
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.171,1643,396
Dex One Corporation38,5223,377
Magellan Health Services62,5163,359
Prestige Brand Holdings69,5013,355
Fidelity National Financial90,8643,354
Marathon Oil Corporation210,6093,330
TRANSENTERIX INC.1,962,2203,316
Colony Financial114,7843,294
Development Capital Group, Inc.188,4443,284
Tahoe Resources255,6663,276
Workday35,7253,276
Logitech International S.A.145,0453,262
Cantel Medical Corp.41,8213,261
Palo Alto Networks20,3953,250
DC Brands International, Inc.411,3913,246
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.105,2693,240
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation320,1543,230
BlackRock8,8893,222
Extreme Networks717,5253,222
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.366,0043,221
Spirent Communications Plc.50,5303,221
Semtech Corporation115,7483,210
Flushing Financial Corporation135,1323,205
Fortive Corp62,6903,191
Gildan Activewear114,3243,187
CenterState Banks178,9243,173
John Bean Technologies Corporation44,8593,165
American National Insurance Company25,8733,155
New York Community Bancorp95,6003,141
Retail Properties of America186,3553,131
Otter Tail Corporation89,8143,107
Dycom Industries37,7333,086
Yahoo! Inc.71,5223,083
Infinera Corporation339,4723,066
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste20,8713,056
MGP Ingredients75,2323,048
EverBank Financial Corp.157,4233,048
DaVita Inc.46,1253,047
TRI Pointe Homes231,2043,047
Kelly Services158,4323,045
AMN Healthcare Services Inc95,3953,040
Patrick Industries49,0873,039
Independent Bank Corporation56,1803,038
Vector Group Ltd.140,6543,028
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.143,027
Stamps.com Inc.32,0173,026
ServiceNow38,2013,024
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.82,8343,019
Evertec Group LLC179,7153,016
EastGroup Properties40,9553,013
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc113,8433,012
El Paso Electric Company64,3603,010
Vectrus, Inc.197,4123,007
Callon Petroleum Company191,4833,006
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.181,6152,997
Dime Community Bancshares178,5712,993
Ingram Micro Inc.83,7642,987
MKS Instruments60,0172,985
CubeSmart109,2622,979
Natus Medical Incorporated75,7912,978
Isle of Capri Casinos133,6392,977
TIM Participacoes S.A.242,9322,973
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co109,0472,967
Apache Corporation46,3412,960
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.39,2672,945
Koppers Holdings Inc.91,2502,937
Super Micro Computer125,4952,933
Choice Hotels International65,0272,931
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.40,7602,930
Rockwell Collins34,6332,921
Ambarella39,6232,917
Pan American Silver Corp.165,3992,907
Monolithic Power Systems36,0362,901
First Merchants Corporation108,3822,899
Clearwater Paper Corporation44,7852,896
LTC Properties55,5762,890
Liberty Property Trust71,2002,873
Viad Corp77,7722,868
Equity One93,6532,866
Atna Resources Ltd.43,8032,849
SkyWest107,5832,842
General Cable Corporation189,4972,839
United Dominion Realty Trust78,7692,835
Mednax42,6982,829
Gener8 Maritime551,6892,825
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)134,4562,815
Freightcar America195,2842,808
Weingarten Realty Investors71,7762,798
VEREIT269,6422,796
LogMein30,8392,788
Verint Systems Inc.73,5232,767
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc103,8172,763
Towne Bank114,9662,762
Fitbit186,0342,761
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd158,5932,755
Universal Corp.47,2712,753
Methode Electronics78,7332,753
NIC Inc.117,0512,751
Alkermes plc58,4702,750
Rogers Corporation44,9992,749
Healthways103,7082,744
Continental Resources52,7712,742
Nordstrom52,7202,735
Agrium Inc.30,1062,723
Dollar Tree34,2952,707
Retrophin120,4532,696
MEDIACOM BROADBAND LLC146,0972,692
Franks International NV206,3422,682
Oasis Petroleum Inc.233,2092,675
Merit Medical Systems110,1252,675
Astec Industries44,6262,672
Xencor Inc108,9322,667
LendingClub Corp431,4032,666
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated26,0602,660
Getty Realty Corporation111,0112,657
Globus Medical117,5002,652
Entegris151,2422,634
Washington Prime Group Inc.212,5042,631
NutriSystem Inc88,4382,626
SVB Financial Group23,6802,618
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.50,2782,610
Supernus Pharmaceuticals105,4062,607
CBRE Group92,9162,600
Strayer Education55,6462,598
Brookline Bancorp212,4902,590
Travelport Worldwide LTD172,1162,587
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)133,7402,574
Glatfelter118,5202,570
Celestica237,9062,569
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.68,1062,568
The Intertain Group Limited32,1262,566
Banco Bradesco Sa146,4722,557
Opus Bank72,2512,556
Dave & Buster's Entertainment65,1742,554
Spok Holdings142,8902,546
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS202,3732,540
FBL Financial Group39,6712,538
Cavco Industries25,6022,536
PetMed Express124,8472,532
Heartland Financial USA70,1352,530
XO Group130,7752,528
8x8 Inc163,0072,515
Sturm43,5382,515
Middlesex Water Company71,2472,511
Highwoods Properties48,1522,509
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.30,1292,508
Shutterstock 39,2222,498
HealthSouth Corporation61,2772,486
Heidrick & Struggles International133,5022,477
Bank of the Ozarks64,4432,475
TTM Technologies216,1732,475
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp65,8692,472
Chemed Corp.17,4772,465
FleetMatics Group PLC40,8042,447
U.S. Silica Holdings52,3932,439
A10 Networks226,7682,424
Maiden Holdings190,7202,420
Aspen Technology51,6702,418
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico25,4442,416
Oriental Financial Group239,0192,416
EXACT Sciences Corporation130,0362,414
Legg Mason72,0232,411
TeleTech Holdings82,7262,398
Fourlis Holding SA112,1382,392
Rollins81,5502,388
Encore Wire Corporation64,9382,388
Modine Manufacturing Company200,6092,379
Ferro Corporation171,5902,370
Sina Corporation31,9312,357
BJ's Restaurants66,2462,355
Rexford Industrial Realty102,3112,342
Praxair19,3802,342
Douglas Emmett63,8772,339
Customers Bancorp, Inc.92,8202,335
SurModics77,3552,328
TriCo Bancshares86,9462,328
Take-Two Interactive Software51,6442,328
Envestnet23,9942,320
Power Integrations36,7402,316
Shoe Carnival86,5012,306
McGrath RentCorp72,6542,304
Discovery Communications85,2332,294
LeMaitre Vascular114,6992,276
PT Indosat Tbk34,3262,268
First Midwest Bancorp116,9552,264
Vulcan Materials Company19,9022,263
Hooker Furniture Corporation92,3342,262
Nautilus Group99,3382,257
FMC Technologies76,0562,257
First Potomac Realty Trust243,9172,232
China Natural Gas, Inc.30,1422,226
Prothena Corp plc37,0182,220
Avon Products391,6872,217
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc253,7882,213
Arista Networks, Inc.26,0132,213
Fidelity Southern Corporation120,3762,213
FairPoint Communications146,8602,208
LGI Homes59,8362,204
Hecla Mining Company386,1702,201
Preferred Bank61,5072,199
Stericycle27,3062,188
Heska Corporation40,1562,186
McDermott International435,5542,182
ABM Industries Incorporated54,9502,181
Alexander's56,7242,179
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp47,6322,175
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc32,4222,169
Gray Television208,1202,156
MicroStrategy Incorporated12,8522,152
Paycom Software42,6802,140
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust68,7722,140
Chesapeake Lodging Trust93,3592,138
Interactive Health Network60,5972,137
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated14,4192,136
Syntel50,8922,133
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New39,5862,122
Luminex Corporation93,2502,119
UNITIL Corporation54,1332,114
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.28,7392,113
Manulife Financial Corp149,8572,111
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.58,0462,101
Seritage Growth Properties41,4022,098
MGE Energy Inc.37,1042,096
Denny's Corporation195,7932,093
American Homes 4 Rent95,9922,077
Erie Indemnity Company20,3362,076
Weis Markets39,1182,074
H&E Equipment Services123,7352,074
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC82,2112,072
Black Hills Corporation33,8582,072
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals114,1592,063
West Corp93,3692,062
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.55,5252,059
Great-West Lifeco Inc.21,5082,054
Matson51,3242,047
Repligen Corporation67,6432,043
Pharmerica Corporation72,5692,037
American Assets Trust46,8832,034
Amphastar106,9822,029
Acadia Realty Trust55,8622,024
Harsco Corporation203,9052,024
Penumbra Inc26,6252,023
VASCO Data Security International114,8692,022
Meta Financial Group33,3402,021
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUP INC254,0482,020
Avangrid, Inc.48,2792,017
Five9, Inc.128,0982,009
Gold Resource Corporation270,2512,005
Investment Technology Group116,8352,002
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.25,4132,001
Apogee Enterprises44,6891,997
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.186,9461,989
Delphi Automotive plc27,8781,988
Boston Private Financial Holdings153,7481,972
Cedar Realty Trust273,9391,972
RPC117,3171,971
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.88,1571,959
OneBeacon Insurance Group136,7801,954
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.36,9981,948
Barnes Group47,8331,939
Dorman Products30,2371,932
Standard Motor Products40,4301,931
Diamondrock Hospitality Company211,7201,927
Nielsen CO B.V.35,8421,920
Allergan8,3071,913
Service Corporation International71,4601,897
MB Financial Inc.49,6261,888
Quorum Health Corp301,1131,888
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras200,9231,875
Ormat Technologies38,7361,875
Infoblox Inc.71,0251,873
NII Holdings559,0501,862
HomeStreet73,9091,852
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG127,9931,852
DineEquity23,3441,849
Archrock141,1421,846
Amedisys Inc38,7731,839
United Community Financial Corp.87,1151,831
Analogic Corporation20,6301,828
Cato Corporation (The)55,3461,821
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated16,8571,819
Tetra Tech296,5291,812
Core-Mark Holding Company50,5341,810
California Water Service Group Holding56,1791,802
Bloomin' Brands104,3801,799
Terreno Realty Corporation65,3491,797
Littelfuse13,9131,792
Wintrust Financial Corporation32,1891,789
AMAG Pharmaceuticals72,9371,788
Alexion Pharmaceuticals14,5921,788
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.31,6311,787
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.62,9981,784
EarthLink287,2541,781
Haverty Furniture Companies88,1021,766
Great Southern Bancorp43,3701,765
Essent Group66,3141,764
TFS Financial Corporation99,0481,764
BroadSoft37,8091,760
Netflix17,8501,759
RLI Corp.25,6391,753
LaSalle Hotel Properties73,4281,753
CoStar Group8,0881,751
Allegiant Travel Company13,2331,748
Bouygues 35,5011,746
World Acceptance Corporation35,5971,745
IntraLinks Holdings173,2011,742
1st Source Corporation48,6671,737
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP63,8411,736
HUB Power Co., Ltd.42,5761,735
Douglas Dynamics54,2861,734
H. B. Fuller Company37,1201,725
Westar Energy30,3851,724
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.54,6841,710
Lakeland Financial Corporation48,2471,709
Gentex Corporation97,2401,708
NEVRO CORP16,3401,706
Schweitzer-Mauduit International44,1181,701
ICU Medical13,4461,699
Yandex N.V.80,5941,697
Chemtura Corp.51,7121,697
Exterran Corp108,1541,696
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.128,5191,693
Spark Therapeutics28,1681,692
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited481,3461,680
Quality Systems148,1401,677
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company94,3481,673
Twitter72,4351,670
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)117,9121,670
LegacyTexas Financial52,5411,662
Haemonetics Corporation45,8891,661
Acorda Therapeutics79,2411,654
Web.com Group95,3771,647
BancFirst Corporation22,7111,647
Lamar Advertising Company25,2101,646
RealPage64,0091,645
Sun Communities20,9431,644
EMCORE Corporation288,3591,644
TimkenSteel Corporation157,0271,641
Stewart Enterprises36,5081,623
WD-40 Company14,4171,621
Hilltop Holdings Inc.72,0801,619
Rexnord Corporation75,5271,617
Vera Bradley106,6391,616
Monster Worldwide446,8931,614
Whitestone REIT116,2761,614
Fossil58,0581,612
AVX Corporation116,9171,612
Kilroy Realty Corporation23,1301,604
Nexstar Broadcasting Group27,6971,598
Sally Beauty Holdings62,1821,597
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.97,1161,590
Just Energy Group313,5221,586
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp70,8191,575
Plexus Corp.33,6021,572
Government Properties Income Trust69,2641,567
STORE CAPITAL Corp52,9691,561
Mercury General Corporation28,3921,557
Kulicke and Soffa Industries120,4411,557
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals113,6561,556
American Capital Agency Corp.79,5051,554
CNOOC Limited12,2761,553
HudBay Minerals Inc391,9551,548
Tiffany & Co.21,2661,545
Sirius XM Radio Inc.369,9941,543
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.19,8751,542
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation21,0011,540
Stag Industrial62,8141,540
SLM Corporation205,7621,537
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)148,1741,537
City Holding Company30,4641,532
Kite Realty Group Trust55,1761,529
Provident Financial Services71,8191,525
NuVasive22,8561,524
Kraton Performance Polymers43,4271,522
Talen Energy Corp109,6031,518
Argan25,6201,516
Sandy Spring Bancorp49,5181,515
Kirkland's124,3321,514
Calgon Carbon Corporation99,5361,510
IDEX Corporation16,1251,509
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV19,4801,508
Oritani Financial Corp.95,8011,506
HKN, Inc.95,7211,503
AngioDynamics85,6491,502
Omega Healthcare Investors42,2301,497
Carrols Restaurant Group113,0211,493
Federated Investors50,3541,492
UAN Power Corp.38,2571,480
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.308,7711,479
Unisys Corporation151,7111,478
Genesco Inc.27,1281,477
CNA Financial Corporation42,8451,474
First Busey Corporation65,1371,472
Genworth Financial Inc295,2581,464
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap11,7721,462
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers37,4811,460
The Middleby Corporation11,7981,458
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation17,6491,457
Connecticut Water Service29,2611,455
Parkway Properties84,9031,444
Capstead Mortgage Corporation153,0931,444
Beacon Roofing Supply34,3231,444
Potlatch Corporation36,8541,433
Cross Country Healthcare121,3201,429
IBERIABANK Corporation21,1401,419
Caleres56,0941,419
Taubman Centers18,9821,413
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust75,3401,412
WesBanco42,8271,409
Copart26,1391,400
WSFS Financial Corporation38,3441,399
Veeva Systems33,8891,399
Eagle Pharmaceuticals19,8751,391
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals3,4521,388
Santander Holdings USA113,9221,385
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC41,0781,384
Amphenol Corporation21,2961,383
Halliburton Company30,8161,383
Independent Bank Corporation81,8841,378
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation22,5621,378
Safety Insurance Group20,5071,378
RigNet91,1151,378
LivaNova PLC22,9131,377
Tredegar Corporation73,7561,371
Ameris Bancorp38,9241,360
CEVA38,7881,360
Eclipse Resources Corp412,4011,357
Restaurant Brands International Inc.30,3871,353
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.239,5621,351
Martin Marietta Materials7,5301,349
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated11,8141,345
Vermilion Energy Inc 34,7471,344
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.152,7071,336
Banco Santander Brasil SA199,2501,335
Mercury Computer Systems54,3281,335
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.157,2761,332
Radius Bancorp Inc.24,5351,327
Zendesk, Inc.43,1271,324
First Financial Corporation Indiana32,3861,318
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)41,8881,315
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers29,2431,314
Air Transport Services Group91,1511,308
Post Properties19,7641,307
Nevsun Resources Ltd432,7921,307
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.67,5671,297
Bob Evans Farms33,7531,293
Richmont Mines128,3531,291
ViaSat17,2381,287
Ingles Markets32,3781,280
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.64,6561,271
Ship Finance International Limited86,2431,270
The Ultimate Software Group6,2081,269
Kaman Corporation28,8001,265
Dominion Diamond Corporation130,2011,263
Quaker Chemical Corporation11,9131,262
Akorn46,1611,258
Cardinal Financial Corporation48,1971,258
Home BancShares60,2131,253
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc212,7261,253
Churchill Downs8,5621,253
On Assignment34,4931,252
Surgical Care Affiliates25,6281,250
National Instruments Corporation44,0251,250
Chesapeake Energy Corp.199,0591,248
Exar Corporation132,7571,236
J & J Snack Foods Corp.10,3461,233
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.58,8181,232
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust79,1011,232
Caesars Entertainment Corporation164,5771,226
Noble Corporation193,3891,226
Mobileye28,6761,221
Wabco Holdings Inc.10,7221,217
Regional Management Corp.56,1971,217
Altra Holdings42,0091,217
PacWest Bancorp28,3431,216
Blucora108,2671,212
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.71,0771,207
Installed Building Products33,5201,202
Masonite International19,2141,195
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.23,4571,193
Scorpio Tankers Inc.256,7861,189
Cree46,2101,189
ITC Holdings Corp.25,5041,185
Culp39,7851,185
EASTMAN KODAK CO78,8321,183
Universal Display Corp21,3201,183
Hancock Holding Company36,4571,182
Qiagen N.V.42,9411,180
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.12,7181,177
Powell Industries29,2421,171
Eagle Bancorp23,4321,156
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.40,7971,153
Praxsyn Corporation33,2201,148
W&T Offshore652,3901,148
Renasant Corporation34,0131,144
American Vanguard Corporation70,7491,136
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust42,6521,135
Aceto Corporation59,7611,135
Hospitality Properites Trust38,0341,130
Pegasystems Inc.38,2911,129
Qualys29,5541,129
CorVel Corp.29,3101,126
Meridian Bioscience Inc.58,3051,125
ABIOMED8,7431,124
Carpenter Technology Corporation27,1441,120
Alere Inc.25,8921,119
Microsemi Corporation26,6571,119
GrubHub25,9781,117
RingCentral47,1821,116
Pier 1 Imports263,0701,115
Healthcare Services Group28,1471,114
Blackbaud16,7791,113
Pacific Biosciences of California123,7891,109
Cornerstone OnDemand24,0331,104
Oclaro128,5551,099
BankUnited36,3111,097
Principal Real Estate Income Fund21,2061,092
B2Digital, Inc.414,1131,084
Heritage Financial Corporation60,4051,084
Moody's Corporation9,9931,082
Exactech39,8941,078
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling17,9051,077
World Wrestling Entertainment50,5051,076
ATRION Corporation2,5201,075
Rofin-Sinar Technologies33,3171,072
Sabra Healthcare REIT42,2111,063
Net 1 UEPS Technologies123,9261,061
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO28,7531,057
Silicon Graphics International Corp136,3621,050
National Bank of Greece S.A.5,1071,049
Tower Resources PLC70,1761,049
HCi Viocare33,8451,028
Zix Corporation250,4721,027
J.B. Hunt Transport Services12,6281,025
Enbridge Inc23,2401,020
Independence Holding Company112,2251,010
Lithia Motors10,5521,008
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation53,4461,006
DigitalGlobe36,4811,003
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund74,2031,000
ABAXIS19,318998
Silver Spring Networks70,163995
Boyd Gaming Corporation50,101991
Perficient49,138990
Tilly's105,335989
Overstock.com64,527988
Flowers Foods65,021983
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP99,654975
Graco Inc.13,037965
Addus HomeCare Corporation36,699960
Colliers International Group22,900960
Liquidity Services85,254958
Seaboard Corporation278957
Jones Energy, Inc.268,083954
Unifi32,236949
Horizon Pharma52,138945
WindStream Technologies, Inc.93,788943
Tile Shop Hldgs56,950943
IRADIMED CORP55,307940
Waterstone Financial55,309939
Gazit-Globe Ltd.91,881937
Winnebago Industries39,673935
Global Equity International Inc114,107931
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals75,449929
Paylocity Holding Corp20,867928
FirstService19,952926
Community Trust Bancorp24,931926
TIER REIT INC59,846924
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.39,947924
Baytex Energy Corp217,454922
Berkshire Hills Bancorp32,990914
AVG Technologies N.V.36,525914
athenahealth7,249914
USLIFE Income Fund14,563913
Deutsche Bank AG70,228913
Transdigm Group Incorporated3,144909
Northwest Bancshares57,573904
Range Energy Resources, Inc.23,293903
Griffon Corporation52,957901
W.P. Carey Inc.13,924899
Stillwater Mining Company66,968895
Headwaters Incorporated52,896895
Community Healthcare Trust Inc40,783894
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST39,226884
Sterling Bancorp50,356881
CBOE Holdings13,570880
Evercore Partners Inc17,057879
Hexcel Corporation19,796877
DCT Industrial Trust Inc18,043876
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.30,355876
JAKKS Pacific101,372876
CareView Communications Inc30,643874
Autobytel Inc.49,101874
KLA-Tencor Corporation12,506872
Flow International Corporation18,037870
Cullen/Frost Bankers12,030865
LivePerson102,466862
Aecom Technology Corporation28,923860
NRG Yield50,583858
Nektar Therapeutics49,837856
Seneca Foods Corp.30,148851
Simmons First National Corporation16,895843
Elbit Systems Ltd.8,825842
General Communication61,215842
Piedmont Natural Gas Company13,989840
Universal Health Realty Income Trust13,297838
Inogen13,969837
Axcelis Technologies62,811834
IPG Photonics Corporation10,089831
Vascular Solutions17,214830
Regis Corporation66,093829
Westamerica Bancorporation16,281828
Exponent16,167825
Banner Corporation18,853825
First Trust53,961822
Skullcandy129,673822
Ingevity Corp17,810821
Tompkins Financial Corporation10,731820
Loral Space and Communications20,801813
International Speedway Corporation24,184808
Chimerix Inc145,609806
Green Dot Corporation34,920805
American Realty Investors19,329802
Cohu67,149788
Builders FirstSource68,137784
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated119,979780
LSI Logic Corporation69,457780
Community Bank System16,164778
Empire District Electric Company (The)22,803778
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.16,844776
Triumph Ventures Corp27,635770
Wayfair Inc.19,497768
Gamco Investors26,978768
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC23,319764
Five Below18,881761
Cubic Corporation16,249761
CONMED Corporation18,869756
Marcus Corporation (The)30,130755
Impax Laboratories31,818754
Omnicell19,699754
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I53,554753
FTD Companies36,607753
Mellanox Technologies17,395752
Bottomline Technologies32,025747
LifeLock44,108746
Marten Transport35,464745
First Majestic Silver Corp.72,207743
National HealthCare Corporation11,243742
OM Asset Management plc53,289741
ACCELERON PHARMA INC20,427739
Schnitzer Steel Industries35,145735
SPS Commerce9,973732
Badger Meter21,820731
ADTRAN38,149730
Itron13,064728
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings17,151726
Under Armour21,384724
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.3,541722
TrustCo Bank Corp NY101,767721
New Senior Investment Group Inc.61,689712
Proofpoint9,497711
Kearny Financial51,914707
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.66,244700
United Cannabis Corp.50,516699
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.172,752698
Biglari Holdings Inc.1,598696
MPG Office Trust43,567691
Brandywine Realty Tr44,180690
Astoria Financial Corporation47,284690
Alcoa Inc.67,742687
A.H. Belo Corporation23,550686
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.35,958686
USG Corporation26,489685
BNC Bancorp28,170685
Genomic Health23,485679
Granite Construction Incorporated13,612677
Kirby Corporation10,898677
AEP Industries Inc.6,190677
Gladstone Commercial Corporation36,118673
Mdu Res Group Inc26,469673
Simpson Manufacturing Company15,296672
HFF24,166669
VALE S.A.121,422668
WageWorks10,876662
Grand Canyon Education16,174653
Sodexo 22,507652
KAR Auction Services15,068650
Two Harbors Investments Corp75,866647
Allegion PLC 9,326643
Ironwood Gold Corp.40,343641
Dermira, Inc.18,934640
PDF Solutions35,239640
Performance Technologies157,543639
Chimera Investment Corporation40,039638
State Bank Financial Corporation.27,881636
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.16,307627
Gulfport Energy Corporation22,157626
Catalent, Inc.24,139624
KSW Inc6,644620
Mercer International Inc.73,141620
Calavo Growers9,474620
NMI Holdings, Inc.80,737615
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 16,649612
Ziggo NV17,451605
Brown & Brown15,947601
Wynn Resorts6,170601
Terra Nitrogen Company23,638600
Ascent Capital Group25,821598
Callidus Software32,545597
New York REIT, Inc.65,152596
Corrections Corporation of America42,778594
Sohu.com Inc.13,330590
The Medicines Company15,546587
Ashford Hospitality Prime41,443584
Integer Holdings Corporation26,866583
Inovio Pharmaceuticals62,499582
Helix TCS, Inc.71,548582
Capitol Federal Financial41,328581
Trex Company9,841578
FleetCor Technologies3,327578
ShoreTel71,748574
NxStage Medical22,966574
ESCO Technologies Inc.12,357574
Build-A-Bear Workshop55,165572
ChannelAdvisor Corp44,146571
Liberty Global17,217569
The Andersons15,588564
Franklin Electric Co.13,831563
Willis Towers Watson4,187556
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.65,210553
Matthews International Corporation9,065551
Sparton Corporation20,889549
Granite Real Estate Inc.17,729541
Virgin America Inc.10,044537
Xactly Corp36,427536
Yadkin Valley Financial Corporation20,381536
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.22,944536
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.73,956535
Novavax256,846534
Signet International Holdings, Inc.7,140532
Stein Mart83,601531
Fiesta Restaurant Group22,145531
eHealth47,220529
Alon USA Energy65,413527
Columbia Sportswear Company9,251525
Universal Electronics Inc.7,030523
CIBT Education Group Inc.46,610522
Targa Resources10,523517
Northwest Pipe Company43,786517
Meridian Interstate Bancorp33,186517
Cai International62,399516
Bioheart, Inc.4,702515
WhiteWave Foods9,467515
iKang Healthcare Group28,359513
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.15,536512
Potbelly Corp41,070511
Chase Corporation7,379510
Keysight Technologies, Inc.16,053509
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.6,337500
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC13,768500
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation19,144494
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.4,463493
NV5 Holdings, Inc.15,237492
Innoviva44,668491
Endesa S.A.35,582487
Zions Bancorporation15,661486
Watts Water Technologies7,481485
Columbus McKinnon Corporation27,089484
EPAM Systems6,966483
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.160,452483
Nobilis Health Corp.142,429477
AZZ Incorporated7,276475
National CineMedia32,112473
ORBCOMM Inc.46,105473
Xcerra77,827472
AAON16,371472
CTS Corporation25,246470
BorgWarner Inc.13,297468
Q2 Holdings16,313468
Bluerock Residential Growth35,887467
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.70,532466
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC18,354466
Westmoreland Coal Company52,253463
Harley-Davidson8,805463
National Bank of Canada 19,831463
Therapeutics MD Inc67,845462
Third Point Reinsurance38,532462
TriMas Corporation24,774461
Apple Green Holding, Inc.24,901461
Moneygram International63,975454
Balchem Corporation5,846453
MINDBODY, Inc.22,902450
TransAlta Corporation100,999448
The Finish Line19,401448
iRobot Corporation10,156447
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings10,412446
PHI24,484445
ImmunoGen165,433444
Haynes International11,919442
Loxo Oncology, Inc.16,787439
Weight Watchers International Inc42,277436
Press Corp. Ltd.10,760435
Cogent Communications Group11,778434
Flexsteel Industries8,392434
POSCO8,491434
ZAFGEN, INC.130,495432
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,814429
M.D.C. Holdings16,639429
Mesa Laboratories3,744428
Bitauto Holdings Limited14,474421
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.4,440420
Huron Consulting Group Inc.6,995418
Sasol Ltd.15,308418
Green Plains Renewable Energy15,923417
Primoris Services Corporation20,066413
Rambus32,988412
Tenaris S.A.14,505412
PulteGroup20,459410
Albany International Corporation9,615407
Synchronoss Technologies9,829405
B/E Aerospace7,772402
Scholastic Corporation10,118398
Rayonier Inc. REIT15,017398
Swift Transportation Company18,500397
Iridium Communications Inc48,862396
51job11,828395
Ollie15,045394
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.8,999394
InvenSense52,899393
J CREW GROUP INC.42,660393
Minerva27,846393
Chuy's Holdings14,004391
Everyday Health50,670389
Camden National Corporation8,142389
RBC Bearings Incorporated5,050386
Sonic Corp.14,738386
Consolidated Communications Holdings15,215384
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida23,884384
Volaris21,993382
Newpark Resources51,860382
Noble Energy Inc.10,650381
2U, Inc.9,955381
Noah Holdings Ltd.14,569380
Arris Group Inc13,391379
TRUPANION INC.22,191375
Kemper Corporation9,475373
Fidelity National Financial29,794372
Diamond Hill Investment Group2,012372
Select Medical Holdings Corporation27,403370
Allied Motion Technologies19,513369
Generac Holdlings Inc.10,138368
Electric Motors Corp.7,522368
TerraForm Power, Inc.26,284366
Spirit Airlines8,492361
Seaspan Corporation26,754357
PPlus Trust13,475356
Arlington Asset Investment Corp23,881353
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund8,223352
Cara Therapeutics41,858349
Insulet Corporation8,518349
HUBSPOT INC6,047348
Farmer Brothers Company9,745346
Energous Corp17,575345
Neogenomics Inc.42,001345
Parametric Technology Corporation7,759344
Monro Muffler Brake5,625344
Brooks Automation25,259344
Kite Pharma, Inc.6,150344
National-Oilwell Varco9,298342
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.10,147339
Aratana Therapeutics35,773335
Tootsie Roll Industries9,090335
Realogy Holdings12,932334
BofI Holding14,869333
Vocera Communications19,620332
South Jersey Industries11,082327
Pinnacle Financial Partners5,949322
CIENA Corporation14,793322
The Hain Celestial Group9,060322
Carriage Services13,554321
Tennant Company4,954321
Cavium5,446317
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.27,062316
Washington Trust Bancorp7,787313
SunPower Corporation35,116313
Frederick's of Hollywood Group34,141309
Spartan Motors32,152308
FormFactor28,368308
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.23,944307
Sarepta Therapeutics4,981306
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.51,849305
Quotient Technology22,905305
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation24,954303
Everi Holdings122,738303
Century Communities, Inc.14,005301
Guidewire Software5,013301
Forum Energy Technologies15,085300
TrueCar Inc31,663299
Motorcar Parts of America10,310297
CryoLife16,918297
Southside Bancshares9,213296
HealthStream10,671295
Amcol International Corporation9,421293
Caterpillar3,300293
Aircastle Limited14,739293
Diebold11,749291
Intra-Cellular Therapies18,864287
KMG Chemicals10,063285
Achillion Pharmaceuticals34,987283
Globalstar233,103282
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.12,850281
Parker Drilling Company127,432277
Hersha Hospitality Trust15,341276
Euronav36,098276
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.15,717274
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc3,338274
Enova Systems Inc.28,185273
Bazaarvoice45,887271
CVB Financial Corporation15,393271
Evolent Health10,934269
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc157,600266
Inter Parfums8,223266
Fibria Celulose S.A.37,476265
Cowen Group73,061265
CIRCOR International4,398262
The Ensign Group12,903260
Saia8,635259
Digi International Inc.22,608258
Invacare Corporation23,134258
Varonis8,376252
PGT23,348249
Gaming Partners International Corporation7,375247
Unit Corporation13,037242
WisdomTree Investments23,407241
Neogen Corporation4,313241
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.8,573240
Chart Industries7,293239
Momo10,578238
3D Systems Corporation13,187237
Pinnacle Bank19,190237
Gold Reserve Inc2,371237
Xponential, Inc.6,427236
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.18,918235
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd25,531235
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation35,743232
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.7,708232
Sotheby's6,067231
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.6,184231
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.9,301229
Callaway Golf Company19,727229
US Ecology5,099229
Cytokinetics24,791228
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company4,665227
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.7,489226
FOX FACTORY HOLDING9,837226
Performance Food Group9,002223
Acadia Healthcare Company4,498223
Boingo Wireless21,497221
Triton International Ltd16,668220
First Financial Bankshares5,971218
L.B. Foster Company17,965216
Discovery Communications8,228216
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde5,702214
Clearfield11,378214
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation6,643213
Greenhill8,972211
Forrester Research5,405210
Carmike Cinemas6,398209
Silgan Holdings4,121208
USA Truck20,279208
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.9,219208
RadNet28,018207
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP6,130207
TheraBiogen Inc.1,934205
Trevena30,318205
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.9,247205
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.12,455201
Liberty Gold Corp.5,980200
MBIA25,027195
Civitas Solutions10,404190
RTI Biologics60,606189
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf13,944188
Halozyme Therapeutics15,629188
Sigma Designs24,019187
Black Diamond36,399187
Cott Corporation12,926184
EXCO Resources NL171,503184
Cerus Corporation29,083181
Insmed12,350179
Tronox Limited18,942177
Primo Water Corporation14,384174
Intrawest Resorts Holdings10,121164
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.11,361164
GAIN Capital Holdings26,214162
Sportsman15,403162
PFSweb18,088162
EZCORP14,533161
Applied Micro Circuits Corporation23,174161
AtriCure10,047159
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited12,400158
HC228,858157
Actuate Corporation12,100157
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO11,878155
ServiceSource International31,532154
Concert Pharmaceuticals15,125153
NEW GOLD INC.35,180152
Universal American Corp.19,738151
Lumos Networks Corp.10,484147
YRC Worldwide11,848146
Casella Waste Systems13,943144
Synergy Pharmaceuticals25,940143
Weatherford International25,400143
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.37,800143
Sequential Brands Group17,635141
Ruby Tuesday56,577141
J. Alexander's Corporation13,771140
Investors Real Estate Trust22,017131
Atlantic Coal PLC53,235131
21Vianet Group16,414130
TeleNav22,470129
Avid Technology16,190129
Ignyta19,886125
Tangoe14,901123
Carbo Ceramics11,255123
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.14,630120
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd18,951120
Lionbridge Technologies23,819119
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals25,248118
Platform Specialty Products14,508118
Sanchez Energy Corporation13,084116
Nordic Investment Bank10,794109
Seadrill Limited43,561104
Gerdau S.A.36,650100
Century Bancorp, Inc.14,18399
Sidney Resources Corp.32,18689
QuinStreet28,63086
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.190,99182
Frontline Ltd.10,83878
Vaalco Energy Inc75,86370
Christopher & Banks Corporation46,72968
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.23,04959
Harte-Hanks33,83055
Iamgold Corporation11,85548
Enphase Energy39,28946
Pengrowth Energy Corporation29,10546
Concordia Healthcare10,39646
Quantum Corporation59,38544
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,33440
Bellatrix Exploration Ltd42,16936
CTI Industries Corporation80,70030
Penn West Petroleum Ltd13,90225
Primero Mining Corp11,65719
CytRx Corporation14,8489

Feedback