AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.6,938,391999,267
Microsoft Corporation13,384,388922,586
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.903,220832,548
Wal-Mart Stores9,365,791708,803
eBay Inc.18,922,240660,765
Johnson & Johnson4,914,214650,101
J P Morgan Chase & Co6,879,743628,809
United States Cellular Corporation3,337,008618,748
Gilead Sciences8,731,680618,029
Anthem United, Inc.3,068,530577,283
Allstate Corporation (The)6,400,734566,081
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,884,259547,292
Procter & Gamble Company (The)6,138,798534,997
Merck & Company8,317,735533,084
PNC Financial Services Group4,190,040523,210
Boeing Company (The)2,532,571500,816
Amazon.com517,252500,700
United Continental Holdings6,611,803497,538
Pfizer14,632,176491,495
Stark Naked Bobbers3,773,565477,469
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited13,398,911468,426
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,820,203467,264
Intel Corporation13,746,088463,793
Raytheon Company2,852,747460,662
Aetna Inc.3,009,090456,870
Applied Materials10,694,943441,808
Aflac Incorporated5,599,360434,958
American Electric Power Company6,046,348420,040
DTE Energy Company3,842,316406,479
Pepsico3,388,015391,282
Huntington Ingalls Industries2,099,184390,784
Waste Management5,201,797381,552
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,967,438374,430
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,549,624372,871
Tyson Foods, Inc.5,896,005369,267
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,335,015365,832
WellCare Helath Plans2,023,417363,324
Facebook2,388,644360,637
Everest Re Group1,398,597356,069
International Business Machines Corporation2,313,115355,827
Biogen Idec Inc.1,304,659354,032
Baxano Surgical, Inc.5,707,805345,550
Cisco Systems11,016,301344,810
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated7,957,357342,246
SunTrust Banks6,032,503342,163
Southwest Airlines Company5,466,644339,698
Consolidated Graphics4,101,511331,484
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co19,772,523328,026
Fiat30,435,330320,401
Texas Instruments Incorporated4,104,692315,774
Walt Disney Company (The)2,912,478309,451
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)3,382,006309,081
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.4,584,339304,263
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE2,113,823300,332
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.1,744,717295,502
Best Buy Co.5,096,040292,156
Wells Fargo & Company5,187,569287,444
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.16,393,653286,561
Edison International3,663,425286,444
United Therapeutics Corporation2,189,201284,005
AT&T Inc.7,512,640283,452
Liberty Global1,695,699283,318
Micron Technology9,097,550271,652
Centenera Mng Corp.3,392,160270,966
Exelon Corporation7,449,121268,690
D.R. Horton7,747,972267,848
Archer6,453,716267,054
Amgen Inc.1,537,996264,889
Discover Financial Services4,210,124261,828
Ameren Illinois Company4,756,583260,042
Cummins Inc.1,562,210253,421
General Motors Company7,007,746244,781
Darden Restaurants2,643,647239,092
Capital One Financial Corp2,883,962238,273
Reinsurance Group of America1,799,391231,024
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings3,983,521230,805
CIGNA High Income Shares1,375,954230,321
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.1,989,033224,184
Verizon Communications Inc.4,947,968220,976
CornerWorld Corp.1,851,940220,770
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation2,565,414218,471
AO Mosenergo2,247,124215,612
Lockheed Martin Corporation774,521215,015
McKesson Corporation1,295,670213,189
Owens Corning Inc3,154,068211,071
Home Depot1,370,819210,284
ManpowerGroup1,844,241205,910
UBM Plc4,408,649205,575
Union Pacific Corporation1,882,929205,070
IL2M International Corp.1,407,579202,720
Comcast Corporation5,202,916202,497
ConAgra Foods5,657,639202,317
Oshkosh Truck Corporation2,902,170199,902
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.4,041,249195,637
Oracle Corporation3,900,844195,588
Bank of America Corporation8,046,420195,206
U.S. Bancorp3,732,585193,796
Altria Group2,558,854190,558
Assurant1,835,631190,336
Agora Holdings, Inc.4,550,129189,923
Lamprell1,341,743189,763
Informa12,416,770186,500
Electronic Arts Inc.1,757,155185,766
Republic Services2,834,602180,649
Avery Dennison Corporation2,030,966179,476
Goldman Sachs Group800,877177,714
Cirrus Logic2,821,874176,988
Flextronics International Ltd.10,714,399174,752
Citigroup Inc.2,577,501172,383
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,243,991172,159
Activision Blizzard2,961,577170,498
Marathon Petroleum Corporation3,189,082166,885
Adriana Resources, Inc.932,236166,740
Popular3,901,999162,752
Regions Financial Corporation11,100,885162,517
Arrow Electronics2,066,778162,077
NVR66,818161,073
General Dynamics Corporation806,272159,722
Cintas Corporation1,257,027158,436
Juniper Networks5,678,825158,325
Xcel Energy Inc.3,448,252158,206
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,949,769157,405
Michael Kors Holdings Limited4,313,844156,377
TJX Companies2,165,791156,305
Bank Of Montreal2,076,665152,260
CB Scientific Inc.1,039,854151,174
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce1,850,570150,175
Eastman Chemical Company1,772,785148,896
Intuit Inc.1,114,677148,040
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr609,433147,361
Foothills Exploration, Inc2,982,370146,971
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,294,819146,616
HCA Holdings1,651,314143,995
Xerox Corporation4,984,440143,203
Synopsys1,961,495143,052
Tech Data Corporation1,407,868142,195
Celanese Corporation1,496,486142,076
Corning Incorporated4,673,389140,435
Dow Chemical Company (The)2,217,415139,852
Amdocs Limited2,151,285138,672
JetBlue Airways Corporation6,063,162138,422
Prudential Financial1,266,877137,000
Whirlpool Corporation710,342136,116
Seagate Technology.3,508,741135,964
Entergy Corporation1,767,725135,708
Maxima Group, Inc.3,020,707135,630
Honeywell International Inc.1,006,821134,199
McDonald's Corporation872,504133,633
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)2,212,350132,891
Ross Stores2,296,499132,577
Dr Pepper Snapple Group1,454,058132,479
Eli Lilly and Company1,607,876132,328
Scana Corporation1,951,243130,753
Crane Company1,639,341130,131
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund1,468,103130,074
Hershey1,205,484129,433
Helios Advantage Income Fund4,181,533129,251
NVIDIA Corporation891,054128,811
Banco de Guayaquil SA11,599,321128,172
Citrix Systems1,603,829127,632
American Financial Group1,275,105126,707
Valero Energy Corporation1,872,508126,319
Akamai Technologies2,525,351125,788
Morgan Stanley2,817,904125,566
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company2,251,660125,462
Jabil Circuit4,280,414124,946
Banco Bradesco Sa14,616,930124,244
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.2,428,002122,176
Mobile TeleSystems14,553,471121,958
Royal Kpn N.V.1,670,444121,113
Costco Wholesale Corporation753,535120,513
Axis Energy Corporation1,863,434120,489
Cabot Corporation2,254,505120,458
KB Home4,959,331118,875
Lincoln National Corporation1,716,799116,021
Parker-Hannifin Corporation721,906115,375
Philip Morris International Inc981,915115,326
PulteGroup4,675,116114,681
Constellation Brands Inc590,226114,344
TE Connectivity Ltd.1,448,690113,983
Kimberly-Clark Corporation881,997113,875
Charles River Laboratories International1,106,522111,925
Celgene Corporation858,028111,432
Textron Inc.2,362,506111,274
PVH Corp.967,305110,756
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)913,596109,595
Nu Skin Enterprises1,735,719109,073
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated843,884108,752
Halfords Group Plc2,259,840108,314
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.4,626,166107,882
Progressive Corporation (The)2,420,414106,716
De La Rue PLC 1,713,104105,698
Accenture plc.853,108105,512
Raymond James Financial1,314,613105,458
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,469,024105,021
Norfolk Souther Corporation850,590103,517
3M Company495,862103,234
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.6,087,286100,562
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,825,98499,315
Stanley Black & Decker704,06399,083
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.1,934,68498,708
PowerShares QQQ Trust743,52498,696
CA Inc.2,848,08698,174
Burlington Stores Inc1,061,33997,633
Adobe Systems Incorporated682,33396,509
V Media Corp1,103,82496,507
B Communications Ltd.2,234,77596,261
Coca-Cola Company (The)2,145,98196,247
The AES Corporation8,608,71995,643
Hartford Financial Services Group1,818,12495,579
Fifth Third Bancorp3,667,26095,202
Devon Energy Corporation2,977,00295,175
Express Scripts Holding Company1,490,24095,137
Williams Companies3,104,20193,995
Curtiss-Wright Corporation1,018,62693,489
Dell Technologies Inc.1,528,26493,392
AMP Ltd.726,46392,471
CDW Corp1,471,36692,005
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,063,72691,842
Time Warner Inc.913,48991,723
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,557,70191,591
Simon Property Group559,15190,448
Thor Industries865,02590,412
AGCO Corporation1,335,34489,988
JD.com Inc2,281,63489,486
State Street Corporation989,28788,769
Tata Motors Ltd2,681,34088,511
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,467,70987,050
Toro Company (The)1,251,32186,704
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,103,98586,453
American Tower Corporation (REIT)652,90386,392
Colgate-Palmolive Company1,162,17686,152
Campbell Soup Company1,650,16086,056
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.951,72685,426
International Frontier Resources Corp.4,665,99285,388
Suncor Energy Inc.2,925,78685,362
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,503,07284,668
ICICI Bank Limited9,431,34184,599
Brunswick Corporation1,344,02884,311
Duke Energy Corporation1,008,22184,277
Quest Management Inc.756,93984,141
WestRock1,482,25483,985
KLA-Tencor Corporation903,90382,716
NetEase273,96582,362
CH Energy Group1,771,05781,911
Convergys Corporation3,441,91381,848
Wipro Limited15,602,76681,134
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company1,004,81581,098
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,085,68580,992
F5 Networks634,41880,609
Starbucks Corporation1,378,30080,369
Worthington Energy, Inc.1,587,33379,715
Enersis S A8,442,69179,615
Esperance Minerals NL1,308,86179,461
Fiserv645,18678,932
America Movil4,943,58478,702
Eaton Corporation1,009,18778,545
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,403,52377,503
Mallinckrodt Plc1,729,11877,482
Bruker Corporation2,666,57276,904
CNP Assurances SA2,801,69876,710
Orbital Corporation Limited778,64276,588
The Providence Service Corporation2,188,61176,514
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,050,60376,494
Validus Holdings1,463,86376,077
Carnival Plc ADS1,156,10875,806
CDK Global, Inc.1,221,16775,786
Neustar2,265,08075,540
Timken Company (The)1,623,26775,076
Federal Express Corporation344,92174,961
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.358,18374,692
Magna International1,611,73674,549
Universal Health Services609,34974,389
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,627,72973,915
Danaher Corporation866,88373,156
Franklin Resources1,632,24873,108
Banco Popular2,826,12071,812
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation2,170,79670,637
priceline.com Incorporated37,73970,592
Broadridge Financial Solutions933,63670,546
M&T Bank Corporation429,92169,626
Illinois Tool Works Inc.479,11568,633
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store408,73368,361
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation727,44268,089
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited1,363,98467,995
Estee Lauder Companies708,03267,957
Kinder Morgan3,538,00867,788
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.671,07067,382
Cadence Design Systems2,006,43767,196
Commerce Bancshares1,178,68666,984
Lowe's Companies863,39266,938
Equifax478,75165,790
IAC/InterActiveCorp636,37065,699
Deere & Company531,31465,665
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,718,90965,181
Arch Capital Group Ltd.698,60065,172
Ctrip.com International1,209,64665,152
Manulife Financial Corp3,477,33965,091
Medtronic732,17464,981
Halliburton Company1,519,59664,902
AbbVie Inc894,79164,881
Alleghany Corporation108,47264,520
MSCI Inc624,18464,285
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.1,517,15863,933
Torchmark Corporation833,40763,755
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.2,089,57363,523
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.452,02262,854
Teleflex Incorporated301,64462,670
Yum! Brands848,56362,590
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.427,33862,387
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold5,144,17761,782
Teck Resources Ltd3,560,94561,639
Macy's Inc2,631,87661,165
Avnet1,563,11560,774
Pinnacle Foods Inc1,012,68060,153
United Technologies Corporation492,27360,111
Fair Isaac Corp429,63859,896
CME Group Inc.477,85559,847
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,147,91359,336
BWX Technologies1,216,46459,303
Liberty Global1,895,44359,100
Dana Holding Corporation2,643,48059,029
Regal Beloit Corporation723,65159,013
IntercontinentalExchange891,36058,758
Target Corporation1,116,58758,386
Mastercard Incorporated480,49358,356
Trinity Industries2,080,51658,317
MarketAxess Holdings288,51658,021
Cardinal Health742,57557,861
Commercial Metals Company2,956,71357,449
Thomson Reuters Corp1,239,06857,306
Monotaro Co., Ltd.481,22456,957
Becton, Dickinson & Co.291,62056,898
Canadian National Railway Company701,65456,848
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.350,45456,760
Synovus Financial Corp.1,282,43556,735
Bioverativ Inc.938,89056,493
Graham Holdings93,91956,319
General Electric Co2,077,05656,102
Woodward828,19755,970
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,388,53355,791
Rogers Communication1,182,86755,787
Petrominerales Ltd500,20155,717
Molina Healthcare Inc803,83455,609
Labor Smart, Inc.359,81955,463
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation1,213,53755,022
Coach1,161,80055,000
Southern Company (The)1,145,37154,840
Church & Dwight Company1,052,39354,598
Omnicom Group Inc.658,22954,567
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2,455,51153,824
Copa Holdings458,13253,601
Mondelez International1,239,88953,551
Esterline Technologies Corporation563,26353,397
EMCOR Group816,69353,396
MSC Industrial Direct Company621,11253,391
Sonoco Products Company1,027,96952,858
Staples5,208,90752,454
Ventas754,84952,447
FLIR Systems1,512,88552,437
Vectren Corporation897,20052,432
Redux Holdings, Inc.547,04952,380
Quanta Services1,585,52552,196
ONE Gas747,47252,181
Westlake Chemical Corporation787,54952,144
Total Energy Services Inc.894,44352,101
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.519,70752,064
Ryder System723,12252,050
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.298,67251,954
Genpact Limited1,856,70951,672
Metals USA Holdings Corp.693,14351,369
Neenah Paper375,60951,270
IDACORP597,75551,019
Sysco Corporation1,013,34151,001
Southwest Gas Corporation695,83950,838
Toll Brothers Inc.1,282,81250,684
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated995,84650,092
Atmos Energy Corporation601,18749,869
Boston Scientific Corporation1,786,88049,532
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.453,01449,483
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)140,92549,459
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.1,023,48449,434
Huntsman Corporation1,908,30349,311
Hormel Foods Corporation1,443,47349,237
Prologis, Inc.836,18049,034
Clorox Company (The)366,86148,881
CoreLogic1,125,53248,825
Fidelity National Information Services571,31048,790
Teradyne1,624,29248,778
Texas Roadhouse956,59648,739
Methanex Corporation1,104,29148,680
Equity Residential736,05648,455
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,351,55848,224
Science Applications International Corp 689,19547,844
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.767,83547,491
NAVIENT CORP2,849,55947,446
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc1,188,64647,344
Jack In The Box Inc.478,53047,135
Invesco Plc1,338,18547,091
Mascota Resources Corp1,223,27446,741
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,227,41546,679
NiSource1,837,95546,611
Stryker Corporation333,00746,215
CNO Financial Group2,210,88046,163
The Hanover Insurance Group520,36146,119
J.M. Smucker Company (The)389,18146,052
Rowan Companies plc4,493,30946,011
Mohawk Industries186,93345,180
Carlisle Companies Incorporated472,44145,071
Qiagen N.V.1,341,77944,979
McCormick & Company461,21644,973
ChemoCentryx652,86844,839
Ralph Lauren Corporation604,97644,647
Oceaneering International1,938,33944,272
Amerco120,48544,105
Reynolds American Inc676,81644,021
Cooper Companies181,61343,482
Agnico Eagle Mines964,22443,420
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP621,31043,007
Credicorp Ltd.239,72643,004
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,089,48942,959
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.1,459,18242,550
Visa Inc.453,52942,532
Old Republic International Corporation2,175,07242,479
TEGNA2,937,15842,324
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste200,99142,289
Graphic Packaging Holding Company3,057,69342,135
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp842,66341,863
Jack Henry & Associates401,11741,664
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,270,35541,147
Open Text Corporation1,300,12540,975
Intuitive Surgical43,79240,962
ENSCO plc7,887,15040,698
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,316,14940,314
Dover Corporation501,28540,213
Aramark979,26140,130
Alexion Pharmaceuticals328,40839,957
CGI Group783,11039,954
Synchrony Financial1,334,36939,791
CVS Corporation493,24039,686
Aaron's1,019,63839,664
Hawaiian Electric Industries1,216,56039,392
Emerson Electric Company656,09439,116
AvalonBay Communities202,41438,898
General Mills696,78838,602
American International Group615,23138,464
Enersys529,71938,378
Caterpillar356,38538,297
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II856,47038,275
Equinix88,83538,124
Ferrari443,43938,008
Comerica Incorporated518,16137,950
Mettler-Toledo International64,47637,947
Hubbell334,54937,861
Liberty Interactive Corporation1,536,54237,707
Murphy Oil Corporation1,464,01437,523
Office Depot6,631,10537,399
QEP Resources3,695,13237,321
IDEXX Laboratories230,91237,274
GATX Corporation578,50637,181
Gamestop Corporation1,715,79237,079
lululemon athletica inc.619,59536,971
PACCAR Inc.558,03936,853
Spectrum Brands Holdings293,34536,680
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.231,83236,629
World Fuel Services Corporation949,58536,511
Herman Miller1,194,80536,322
Kinross Gold Corporation8,949,29136,315
Chevron Corporation348,05536,313
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc454,38036,173
MGIC Investment Corporation3,178,02935,593
John Wiley & Sons669,33135,307
Ulta Salon122,83835,296
Lennox International192,16335,289
The Kroger Company1,426,48135,091
Dillard's Capital Trust I606,28034,976
Exelixis1,417,24734,907
TIM Participacoes S.A.2,345,40834,712
Shaw Communications Inc.1,583,96734,504
Franco Nev Corp477,59934,411
NetApp856,47634,302
Whole Foods Market802,24633,783
Barrick Gold Corporation2,104,96633,439
American Express Company395,05033,279
Vishay Intertechnology2,003,48933,258
Expeditors International of Washington586,76033,140
Nike561,63633,137
WESCO International577,59033,096
CHS Inc3,512,96433,092
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.606,07133,067
CBS Corporation518,19233,050
InterDigital426,11532,939
MetLife598,97632,908
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,696,43032,843
Bemis Company705,94632,650
Endo Health Solutions Inc.2,880,82932,179
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc463,11232,168
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc183,71332,052
Euronet Worldwide364,67631,862
Zynga Inc.8,691,30931,637
Seeing Machines Ltd.703,71031,498
Delphi Automotive plc357,49731,335
Versum Materials, Inc.952,73230,964
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp3,227,62530,727
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,663,96630,551
Meredith Corporation510,57330,354
Microchip Technology Incorporated391,90730,247
West Pharmaceutical Services318,92030,144
NewLead Holdings Ltd.419,93629,601
Aareal Bank AG902,11729,454
Crown Cork & Seal Company492,71629,395
Sanmina-SCI Corporation764,60629,131
MGM Growth Properties LLC930,73929,123
American Water Works373,40329,107
Fortune Brands Home & Security445,40029,058
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc324,57829,050
KeyCorp1,543,82128,931
Minerals Technologies Inc.390,36128,574
NorthWestern Corporation465,32428,394
Brinker International744,36228,360
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,776,26628,314
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated2,091,38828,276
Varian Medical Systems273,72428,246
Trinseo S.A.409,67428,145
Netflix187,71428,046
Nabors Industries Ltd.3,376,12727,482
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp399,96327,321
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,260,29327,237
Marriott International271,44427,229
White Mountains Insurance Group31,26227,155
Waters Corporation147,06827,037
E*TRADE Financial Corporation704,87226,806
Cimarex Energy Co284,92626,786
Northern Trust Corporation272,73426,512
Analog Devices340,45926,488
ResMed Inc.338,03826,323
DaVita Inc.405,76626,277
Fulton Financial Corporation1,368,45826,000
T. Rowe Price Group344,16925,541
Dominion Resources332,77125,500
Harris Teeter Supermarkets232,74825,388
Wright Express Corporation366,17625,328
Zimmer Holdings196,28025,202
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS357,61225,116
Hologic552,51825,073
Visteon Corp.245,55425,061
Deutsche Bank AG1,410,52424,976
Fortive Corp386,57824,490
SLM Corporation2,103,96824,195
Old Dominion Freight Line252,42524,041
Digital Realty Trust211,20623,856
Lancaster Colony Corporation193,63223,743
Werner Enterprises803,87023,594
Level 3 Communications397,63923,580
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.383,60923,546
Fortinet627,80223,505
Hasbro210,24723,445
TIME INC.1,621,20823,264
Hancock Holding Company472,32523,144
Cable One, Inc.32,33522,987
Kennametal Inc.612,78022,930
PAREXEL International Corporation262,94222,853
Henry Schein124,18622,729
Waste Connections351,99422,675
W.T.B. Financial Corp.313,85122,600
First BanCorp.3,902,06422,593
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV285,80622,341
Banco Santander Brasil SA2,943,06922,161
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,347,06122,025
Weyerhaeuser Company656,34921,988
Wheaton Precious Metals1,107,71021,972
Dolby Laboratories447,20721,895
Avon Products5,761,63821,894
Hertz Global Holdings1,894,36821,785
ON Semiconductor Corporation1,551,20921,779
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation183,34821,679
Marsh & McLennan Companies276,19821,532
CBIZ1,090,73121,520
BlackRock50,85621,482
Signature Bank148,35021,293
Legg Mason554,19021,148
Mylan Inc.542,38021,055
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.2,993,78320,717
Illumina118,92320,636
Automatic Data Processing200,96020,590
Vectrus, Inc.631,63020,415
Meritor1,221,58420,291
SPX Corporation804,89620,251
BancorpSouth663,82420,247
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.396,90920,206
Paychex353,97720,155
Brookfield Real Estate Services510,35119,998
ConocoPhillips454,37519,974
Helen of Troy Limited211,90019,940
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.457,31919,829
International Paper Company349,74719,799
Omega Protein Corporation1,104,41719,769
UBS AG (London Branch)1,163,64619,733
Terra Nitrogen Company525,88419,721
W.W. Grainger109,21719,717
HCP614,33219,634
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.194,18019,587
News Corporation1,427,37319,555
Patterson-UTI Energy963,14319,446
C.R. Bard60,91819,257
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC81,01918,881
Lennar Corporation351,70218,753
Western Union Company (The)979,91618,667
RPC922,83618,651
TDC A/S631,02018,609
Primerica245,66218,609
CenturyLink777,56618,568
CASEY CONTAINER CORP172,34818,460
Advanced Micro Devices1,469,76518,343
Cars.com Inc.681,88818,158
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP148,44218,156
FINISAR CORP698,22218,140
Rudolph Technologies790,81818,070
Land Securities Group Plc1,624,96317,988
CBOE Holdings195,86417,902
First Citizens BancShares47,93417,865
Argo Group International Holdings293,87517,809
Noble Energy Inc.625,44017,700
Globus Medical528,77617,529
Dril-Quip357,03617,423
Adventure Gold, Inc.268,96117,399
Sanderson Farms150,07817,356
Tempur-pedic International Inc324,69617,336
Boston Beer Company131,16417,334
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev3,140,92017,244
REX American Resources Corporation177,96817,185
AdvanSix Inc.548,81117,145
Synaptics Incorporated329,63617,045
Benchmark Electronics527,22617,029
Bank of Hawaii Corporation204,40216,959
Allison Transmission Holdings449,58416,864
Sina Corporation198,36316,855
Ashland Inc.252,19116,622
General Electric Capital Corporation1,483,71916,603
AMC Networks Inc.309,75116,544
Qorvo260,98116,525
ECA Marcellus Trust I1,870,90316,438
Employers Holdings Inc387,86616,407
Buffalo Wild Wings129,31216,383
Fourlis Holding SA648,41216,282
HERC HOLDINGS INC413,74016,268
Boston Properties130,25116,023
Trustmark Corporation496,92915,981
Berry Petroleum Company277,87315,842
FactSet Research Systems Inc.95,29315,836
Greif Bros. Corporation283,61215,820
John B. Sanfilippo & Son249,46415,744
Dean Foods Company923,75115,704
Masimo Corporation171,85215,670
Capella Education Company182,84215,652
TrueBlue588,82915,604
Gap708,35915,577
Realty Income Corporation281,92415,557
Adient Ltd237,05915,499
Amkor Technology1,579,24515,429
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)162,70215,380
Nordstrom321,40915,373
Ambac884,16015,340
East West Bancorp260,76915,276
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)141,21515,272
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation234,83015,194
Total Telcom, Inc.1,625,69015,184
Peoples Financial Corporation859,75815,183
Associated Banc-Corp598,05315,071
Energen Corporation304,61715,038
Americas Silver Corporation433,14415,000
Leggett & Platt284,06014,922
Arconic652,97814,790
Fidelity National Financial348,35514,752
Baker Hughes Incorporated269,93514,714
Air Products and Chemicals101,61914,538
Xilinx225,83714,526
GGX Gold Corp.1,127,07514,511
Rush Enterprises389,35414,476
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.90,34014,417
ONYX Pharmaceuticals65,05714,231
Imperial Oil Limited486,31314,155
Flagstar Bancorp458,02214,117
Domino's Pizza Inc66,45814,058
K12 Inc784,38414,056
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc104,79113,932
Insight Enterprises345,17513,804
Global Brass and Copper Inc449,11213,721
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company378,64113,668
Vornado Realty Trust144,70513,588
Landstar Development Group, Inc.158,38413,558
Therapix Biosciences Ltd327,70213,541
Tower International601,81213,511
Wabash National Corporation614,30713,503
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.338,39713,495
Align Technology89,79013,479
Incyte Corporation106,78713,446
MSA Safety164,81413,378
Barracuda Networks580,07113,377
Expedition Mining Inc89,75113,368
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,264,30813,338
New York Times Company (The)750,99413,292
Bio-Rad Laboratories58,73413,292
SEI Investments Company244,87213,169
Air Lease Corporation351,15513,119
Autodesk128,97613,003
Host Marriott Financial Trust711,69113,003
Socket Mobile, Inc.392,47712,960
PPG Industries117,84812,959
Ennis677,19512,934
Enersis Americas2,314,44712,729
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation527,69012,723
Oil States International467,99212,706
Supreme Industries772,22912,703
Darling International Inc.799,06212,578
Valmont Industries84,06712,576
Moog Inc.171,76412,319
Fastenal Company281,22412,242
Insperity172,38512,240
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 250,02912,151
Manhattan Associates252,55012,138
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings774,75712,086
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO314,82212,042
SM Energy Company726,75412,013
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP131,68111,958
Arrin Corp.342,32311,899
Astec Industries213,45211,849
Nucor Corporation203,96911,804
Charter Communications34,88811,752
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation288,03611,751
NutriSystem Inc224,50311,686
Varex Imaging Corp343,05111,595
Logitech International S.A.311,69711,473
Rollins281,56811,463
William Demant Holdings606,03311,442
Ruth's Hospitality Group524,13311,400
Acxiom Corporation437,69811,371
Control4579,57611,366
Hanmi Financial Corporation399,15311,356
Continental Building Products486,25311,330
International Bancshares Corporation321,20411,258
Garmin Ltd.220,47211,251
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.1,194,22411,250
Ecolab Inc.84,41411,206
ScanSource276,42111,140
FTI Consulting317,92711,115
Cullen/Frost Bankers118,09211,090
KTL Bamboo International Corp.664,48111,057
Anixter International Inc.140,81511,012
Central Europe and Russia Fund347,59010,939
PDL BioPharma4,360,98610,772
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC120,26410,759
BOK Financial Corporation127,00910,685
Fortis303,81310,663
Heartland Financial USA225,83510,637
Hyatt Hotels Corporation189,14910,633
American Public Education446,45110,558
Hilton Grand Vacations290,91710,490
United Parcel Service94,47110,448
Lexington Realty Trust1,053,64610,441
Ply Gem Holdings Inc580,80810,426
IDT Corporation723,64510,399
Superior Energy Services992,86410,356
Cinemark Holdings Inc265,63110,320
OGE Energy Corporation295,26410,272
Entegris466,37510,237
Blackberry1,017,94810,158
RPX Corporation724,79210,111
Nanometrics Incorporated399,81010,111
Argan168,18710,091
National Beverage Corp.105,9879,916
First Interstate BancSystem264,9519,856
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited590,6879,847
ProAssurance Corporation161,2619,805
Sykes Enterprises289,5159,707
SciClone Pharmaceuticals881,8969,701
Wintrust Financial Corporation126,8019,693
Tenneco Automotive165,9999,599
CommVault Systems170,0039,596
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.651,0619,577
KSW Inc91,1459,538
Materion Corporation254,6289,523
NewMarket Corporation20,6029,487
The Hackett Group611,7129,481
Zions Bancorporation214,7669,431
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation343,0349,309
National Retail Properties237,7739,297
WPX Energy958,3649,258
Markel Corporation9,4729,243
Vail Resorts45,4879,226
Federated Investors324,5149,168
Camden Property Trust107,0199,151
Investors Bancorp684,9369,150
LSC Communications, Inc.424,0969,075
Gartner73,4529,072
Jumbo SA106,4739,060
CAE Inc525,6029,049
V.F. Corporation156,1278,993
Tiffany & Co.95,7558,989
Brixmor Property Group Inc.501,7998,973
Eaton Vance Corporation188,2028,906
International Lithium Corp.235,3568,887
Noble Corporation2,451,1668,873
Kadant Inc117,4918,835
Avista Corporation207,8788,826
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings166,7588,822
The Hain Celestial Group226,6078,797
Brooks Automation404,6938,778
Cerner Corporation132,0138,775
Credit Acceptance Corporation33,9858,739
Photronics925,8008,703
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.213,1698,700
First Defiance Financial Corp.164,6158,672
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation130,3418,655
Eagle Pharmaceuticals109,6378,649
ANSYS71,0308,643
SVB Financial Group49,1458,639
Vantiv136,3678,637
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC220,3438,635
Stoneridge559,0688,615
NCR Corporation210,4628,595
CenterState Banks344,3018,560
Santander Holdings USA670,4308,555
Yamana Gold Inc.3,536,5638,524
PPlus Trust220,1648,512
The Kraft Heinz Company99,0898,486
Portland General Electric Company185,0528,455
VeriSign90,6048,423
Gibraltar Industries236,1968,420
Ducommun Incorporated266,0858,403
Preferred Bank157,0448,398
LeMaitre Vascular268,9468,396
Essex Property Trust32,3798,330
Comfort Systems USA224,2938,321
First Industrial Realty Trust290,5648,316
Kronos Worldwide Inc454,9938,290
ICF International175,7728,279
Lan Chile S.A.254,5828,274
BancFirst Corporation85,5608,265
Sparton Corporation375,7128,262
Banco De Chile105,7758,243
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.19,8068,241
PolyOne Corporation212,5268,233
Vistra Energy Corp.489,0438,211
Texas Capital Bancshares106,0098,205
Innophos Holdings186,8638,192
Taylor Morrison Home Corp340,2218,169
CIAO Group, Inc.308,2448,088
Tutor Perini Corporation281,1158,082
Denbury Resources5,269,9288,063
Central Garden & Pet Company268,0918,048
Triple-S Management Corporation474,2338,019
SJW Corporation163,0388,018
Spartan Stores307,2887,977
IBERIABANK Corporation97,7197,965
Lincoln Electric Holdings85,8137,903
Xenia Hotels & Resorts407,0847,885
FutureFuel Corp.521,0067,862
Allete109,3767,840
Sonus Networks1,053,7507,839
EXACT Sciences Corporation219,8227,775
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.301,3847,773
Blucora366,1447,762
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS663,8397,754
Microsemi Corporation164,9357,719
Viad Corp163,3147,717
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.247,6877,683
Quality Systems445,9287,675
WGL Holdings Inc91,9757,674
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated649,5737,665
Penske Automotive Group173,7607,630
MeetMe1,511,0157,630
UMB Financial Corporation100,6047,531
Agrium Inc.82,9577,507
Targa Resources165,4687,479
CONDUENT Inc467,3717,450
Annaly Capital Management Inc613,5597,393
Methode Electronics179,2517,385
Williams-Sonoma152,1507,379
1st Source Corporation153,8387,375
KATE398,3637,366
Fluor Corporation160,7777,360
Laredo Petroleum Holdings698,0657,344
Movado Group, Inc.290,3277,331
Select Income REIT302,6327,273
Eplus Inc.97,7997,247
Sandy Spring Bancorp177,9047,234
SunCoke Energy663,2427,230
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc215,2557,168
Steelcase Inc.509,0377,127
First Merchants Corporation177,3327,119
Walker & Dunlop145,4227,101
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated207,6637,092
Dex One Corporation96,9227,090
LogMein67,6887,074
INC Research Holdings, Inc.120,5417,051
Genuine Parts Company75,9097,041
Madison Ventures Inc.35,6937,028
T-Mobile US Inc115,8907,025
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation59,3986,994
AutoZone12,0986,901
SuperValu Inc.2,095,7106,895
Coherent30,3686,832
New York Community Bancorp435,4506,776
Geo Group Inc (The)228,3316,752
Barrett Business Services117,8166,749
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.189,5916,702
ABIOMED46,7646,701
Arch Capital Group Ltd.325,1546,698
Acco Brands Corporation562,6246,555
Spirit Airlines185,3316,554
Evertec Group LLC378,5526,549
Zoetis104,8586,541
Regional Management Corp.275,5656,512
Charles Schwab Corporation151,2326,497
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.498,5016,490
Orthofix International N.V.139,5426,485
Salesforce.com Inc74,5026,452
Concho Resources Inc.53,0476,447
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.31,5796,419
Senior Housing Properties Trust313,7026,412
Dime Community Bancshares326,6326,402
MasTec141,6636,396
TESARO45,1796,319
Insteel Industries191,5046,314
Rogers Corporation58,1096,312
Grand Canyon Education80,3376,299
Nuance Communications361,8096,299
LCI Industries61,4266,290
iRobot Corporation74,4416,263
Washington Federal188,5606,260
Ryerson Holding Corp629,5006,232
NETGEAR144,1956,215
Saia120,8086,198
Bassett Furniture Industries163,1736,192
Opus Bank255,8076,191
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.84,1586,176
Workday63,5256,162
Aspen Technology111,4416,158
TripAdvisor160,5226,132
Rightmove Plc744,7366,129
FMC Corporation83,8556,126
Patrick Industries84,0636,124
Abbott Laboratories125,0736,080
Sempra Energy53,7106,056
Cognex Corporation71,2796,052
Matrix Service Company646,3106,043
Flexsteel Industries111,4766,032
CBRE Group165,2136,014
ServiceNow56,6676,007
Stepan Company68,8726,002
GrubHub136,9385,970
Clovis Oncology63,7095,965
Watsco38,4125,923
Semtech Corporation165,3805,913
Evercore Partners Inc83,6005,894
Arista Networks, Inc.39,3155,889
Urban Outfitters317,0515,878
J.B. Hunt Transport Services63,6855,820
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC230,9815,820
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation61,8045,810
Federated National Holding Company362,1525,794
Core Laboratories N.V.57,0805,780
Marathon Oil Corporation487,1715,773
AMAG Pharmaceuticals313,4245,767
Spark Energy, Inc.305,3485,740
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.253,4045,737
HMS Networks AB308,9525,716
McDermott International795,3905,702
SiM Internal Test 4693,0185,690
United Fire Group128,6525,668
Nano-Textile Ltd153,0705,656
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.147,8275,633
Alliant Energy Corporation139,9455,622
Prosperity Bancshares87,4165,615
Sun Life Financial Inc.156,8365,599
Sensient Technologies Corporation69,3615,586
Firstrand Limited55,7885,584
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited34,7035,575
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation75,2595,556
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP149,7525,549
Beazer Homes USA403,6655,539
Great Plains Energy Inc188,6475,524
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.213,0075,504
United Community Financial Corp.197,8135,499
TTM Technologies315,3105,474
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.560,6725,466
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation429,2075,442
Agree Realty Corporation117,3565,383
Viacom Inc.160,1955,378
Chemical Financial Corporation111,0055,374
Dave & Buster's Entertainment79,6805,300
Greenbrier Companies114,5305,297
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.85,6935,295
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund328,9195,295
Twitter295,9905,289
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International304,5715,286
Mdu Res Group Inc199,4865,227
Keysight Technologies, Inc.133,6915,205
Briggs & Stratton Corporation213,1975,138
Spartan Motors580,5615,138
Kemira Oyj Ord261,6365,128
Intrawest Resorts Holdings215,6885,121
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.52,0325,117
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.60,3445,109
National Bank of Greece S.A.15,9675,103
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc32,7245,089
XO Group288,6265,086
ZAGG Inc586,0065,069
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.133,1855,054
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.1,897,7135,048
Equity Commonwealth159,5455,042
Yelp Inc.167,8315,038
Summit Hotel Properties269,5545,027
CECO Environmental Corp.522,2275,013
The Intertain Group Limited48,9614,999
MKS Instruments74,1534,990
TriCo Bancshares141,9394,989
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc137,7234,955
Oriental Financial Group494,3234,943
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust115,5144,928
Splunk Inc.86,5704,925
Superior Industries International238,8624,908
Axcelis Technologies234,1394,906
Decker Manufacturing Corp.71,8344,903
Cambrex Corporation81,9054,894
VWR Funding, Inc.148,1924,891
BankUnited145,0914,891
PS Business Parks36,9334,890
Bloomin' Brands229,7834,878
First Financial Corporation Indiana102,7394,860
Roper Technologies20,8604,830
PetroHunter Energy Corp.78,4424,807
Pitney Bowes Inc318,3664,807
Gigamon, Inc.122,0954,805
AMERISAFE84,1844,795
Heska Corporation46,3644,732
Colony NorthStar, Inc.269,8174,732
Avid Technology891,6674,690
American Premium Water Corporation209,2984,638
American Woodmark Corporation48,0484,591
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp92,3054,570
Celestica335,3644,550
Flushing Financial Corporation161,3944,549
Nelnet96,4914,536
R.G. Barry Corporation359,9744,514
Enstar Group Limited22,6554,501
Kelly Services199,5704,481
McGrath RentCorp129,3224,479
Rockwell Collins42,5864,475
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd239,7974,473
CorVel Corp.94,2484,472
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.223,5654,471
Franks International NV538,8014,467
Acorda Therapeutics226,0374,453
SurModics157,3264,428
Lydall85,4344,417
AVX Corporation270,1764,414
Plexus Corp.83,9044,410
Barnes Group74,9324,386
First Financial Bancorp.158,1964,382
Roadrunner Transportation Systems602,7914,382
Phillips 6652,7304,360
Duke Realty Corporation155,8184,355
Dupont Fabros Technology71,1644,352
First Midwest Bancorp186,6414,351
National Health Investors54,9324,350
National Presto Industries39,3394,347
Customers Bancorp, Inc.153,6384,345
First Busey Corporation147,7104,330
Union Equity, Inc.127,4994,322
MicroStrategy Incorporated22,5244,317
MCBC Holdings, Inc.220,3484,308
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.116,4884,297
CACI International34,3074,290
Morningstar54,7334,288
RLJ Lodging Trust215,5984,283
AutoNation101,3414,273
Archrock373,7614,261
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation282,8714,257
Ferro Corporation232,2084,247
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd84,3944,223
Knoll210,4254,219
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico37,5194,213
Essent Group113,1244,202
NACCO Industries59,1274,189
Principal Real Estate Income Fund65,3214,185
Michaels Stores Inc225,8124,182
Gannett Co.478,2994,171
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated32,6484,167
AMN Healthcare Services Inc106,2204,148
Heritage Financial Corporation156,2074,140
Liberty Property Trust101,6544,139
Verisk Analytics48,9744,132
National Bank of Canada 124,6414,127
Great Southern Bancorp77,0864,124
Selective Insurance Group82,0584,107
II-VI Incorporated119,3034,093
1-800 FLOWERS.COM419,2064,087
Colfax Corporation103,7524,085
Century Communities, Inc.164,3274,075
Belden Inc53,9994,073
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.181,2994,057
Emergent Biosolutions119,4894,052
MEDIFAST INC97,2014,031
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation2,476,8644,013
Koppers Holdings Inc.110,6664,001
Flowers Foods231,0644,000
AK Steel Holding Corporation607,6063,992
Chesapeake Energy Corp.802,4903,988
CareTrust REIT, Inc.214,7903,982
Verint Systems Inc.97,6313,974
Hooker Furniture Corporation95,7763,941
Towne Bank127,8093,936
Bankrate305,8713,931
Mueller Industries128,9843,928
Navigant Consulting197,3173,899
Citi Trends182,9083,881
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.51,6723,876
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.298,9783,872
First Potomac Realty Trust347,5093,861
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I222,8783,844
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.81,7893,840
American Campus Communities Inc80,5843,811
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc1,353,6133,790
Tech Cent Inc.55,2793,778
Berkshire Hills Bancorp107,3593,774
8x8 Inc259,2833,773
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC225,5163,769
Universal Forest Products43,0863,762
Carbonite172,5543,762
Perry Ellis International Inc.192,3933,744
Ebix Inc69,4593,744
Sirius XM Radio Inc.682,7483,735
Magellan Health Services51,2413,735
STORE CAPITAL Corp166,2953,733
Supernus Pharmaceuticals86,3643,722
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co48,6473,698
City Holding Company56,0183,689
Hudson Pacific Properties107,4933,675
Vera Bradley373,3053,651
Frontier Communications Corporation3,146,1743,650
Boston Private Financial Holdings237,3783,644
Hecla Mining Company713,5013,639
Innospec Inc.55,4263,633
TrustCo Bank Corp NY467,8723,626
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation277,8773,626
Tivity Health90,9513,624
NCI Building Systems216,4783,615
World Acceptance Corporation48,2303,613
Libbey446,4903,599
SkyWest102,4633,596
Diamondback Energy40,3693,585
Skechers U.S.A.121,0863,572
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.143,566
Schlumberger N.V.53,9613,553
Apartment Investment and Management Company82,6043,549
LegacyTexas Financial92,4323,524
Genworth Financial Inc933,7343,520
Getty Realty Corporation139,9683,514
Portola Pharmaceuticals62,3873,504
Mitek Systems415,5703,490
Oclaro372,7053,481
CNH Global N.V.307,6003,479
Brown & Brown80,7683,479
Synchronoss Technologies211,4203,478
Community Trust Bancorp78,9253,453
Apogee Enterprises60,6333,446
La Quinta Holdings233,0523,442
DigitalGlobe102,7923,423
KAR Auction Services80,6713,386
Dollar General Corporation46,7393,369
Rite Aid Corporation1,140,0403,363
Standex International Corporation37,0653,361
Maximus53,3673,342
Haverty Furniture Companies133,0363,339
LifePoint Hospitals49,6973,337
Harsco Corporation206,9043,332
Seattle Genetics64,1393,319
Western Alliance Bancorporation67,3673,314
Envestnet36,4923,303
Discovery Communications127,6763,298
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.209,0283,286
The Navigators Group59,6923,277
Rice Energy122,6463,266
Performance Sports Group47,8943,263
Alexandria Real Estate Equities27,0233,256
Chemed Corp.15,9153,255
Lakeland Financial Corporation70,7953,248
Equity Lifestyle Properties37,5913,246
Middlesex Water Company81,7633,237
Paycom Software47,0233,217
Quad Graphics140,3163,216
Fidelity Southern Corporation140,4273,210
Entravision Communications Corporation486,1213,209
Canadian Natural Resources Limited110,4773,183
Madison Ventures Inc.140,9443,164
Brightcove Inc.510,0973,163
Caesars Entertainment Corporation260,8233,129
W&T Offshore1,590,3763,118
Travelport Worldwide LTD225,4613,102
Kilroy Realty Corporation41,2453,100
Dorman Products37,4403,099
Hilltop Holdings Inc.118,1933,098
Outfront Media133,8133,094
Choice Hotels International48,1123,091
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.59,0683,091
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company117,4063,085
Newfield Exploration Company108,2793,082
Tractor Supply Company56,7763,078
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.261,1583,072
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.101,7983,043
Sunstone Hotel Investors188,7463,042
Repligen Corporation73,3883,042
Littelfuse18,3383,026
Safety Insurance Group44,1553,015
Xencor Inc142,2893,004
First Century Fox Inc Class A105,7032,996
Horace Mann Educators Corporation79,1362,991
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.108,7732,988
BofI Holding125,6022,979
John Bean Technologies Corporation30,2742,967
Vonage Holdings Corp.449,5642,940
TopBuild Corp55,3692,938
Johnson Outdoors Inc.60,9412,938
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.31,8152,934
Ultra Clean Holdings156,4462,933
Kulicke and Soffa Industries153,1762,913
Trimble Navigation Limited81,4142,904
LHC Group42,6942,899
Stamps.com Inc.18,7062,897
Arch Coal42,3022,889
HSN90,4192,884
A10 Networks339,6772,866
Viavi Solutions271,9782,864
USANA Health Sciences44,6812,864
Veeva Systems46,6572,861
Xponential, Inc.44,2292,859
Summit Materials98,9312,856
Healthcare Trust of America91,5072,847
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.39,3952,832
Contango Oil & Gas Company426,1122,829
Blueprint Medicines Corp55,5952,817
NMI Holdings, Inc.245,8052,814
BorgWarner Inc.66,3502,811
MGP Ingredients54,4272,785
PacWest Bancorp59,6292,785
LKQ Corporation84,3352,779
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals5,6242,762
Innoviva215,7152,761
MaxLinear98,8992,758
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation319,4262,741
BioTelemetry, Inc.81,6262,730
Transcanada Pipelines57,1362,720
Meta Financial Group30,5182,716
Brady Corporation80,0192,712
Westmoreland Coal Company556,3072,709
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC74,9772,695
Exterran Corp100,5342,684
HEALTHEQUITY INC53,7342,678
Plantronics51,0252,669
Array BioPharma Inc.318,6662,667
Domtar Corporation69,3532,665
Tronox Limited176,2882,665
Cross Country Healthcare205,8312,657
Gildan Activewear86,5802,657
Ryman Hospitality Properties41,4652,654
Community Health Systems264,7592,637
Alexander's63,5652,630
bluebird bio, Inc.25,0162,628
LendingClub Corp476,4222,625
CoreSite Realty Corporation25,3112,620
Loews Corporation55,8972,617
RingCentral91,6632,615
China Natural Gas, Inc.33,2232,611
Anika Therapeutics Inc.52,7402,603
Black Box Corporation302,9202,590
Matica Enterprises Inc120,0982,586
Analogic Corporation35,5682,584
Global Payments Inc.28,5202,576
EMCORE Corporation240,1412,558
Palo Alto Networks19,1162,558
Amphenol Corporation34,6312,556
Powell Industries79,7722,552
State Bank Financial Corporation.94,0262,550
Silgan Holdings80,0792,545
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV104,2182,540
Spartech Corporation82,9732,535
Stifel Financial Corporation54,9712,528
PayPal Holdings, Inc.46,9582,520
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.63,3892,519
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.52,7582,519
Albero Corp.23,7282,504
HomeStreet90,3192,499
Cincinnati Financial Corporation34,4642,497
AngioDynamics153,4512,488
Symantec Corporation87,8612,482
Restaurant Brands International Inc.39,6632,478
Pegasystems Inc.42,4282,476
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.31,5342,458
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.123,6642,449
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC402,6142,448
Merit Medical Systems64,0082,441
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.161,2862,410
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP86,3932,406
Astoria Financial Corporation119,2842,404
Lumentum41,9782,395
CNA Financial Corporation49,1062,394
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation56,1532,386
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.17,6212,379
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.894,7532,376
Crescent Pt Energy310,7162,373
Interface Inc.119,8342,355
Five9, Inc.109,2632,351
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.26,8802,338
TriMas Corporation111,7542,330
Eagle Bancorp36,6732,322
Perficient123,3842,300
Olympic Steel117,9432,298
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap33,2662,293
ONEOK43,9242,291
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.5,4282,288
Vector Group Ltd.106,8312,278
Tetra Technologies49,6302,271
Universal Corp.34,9942,265
Prothena Corp plc41,7572,260
Express333,3482,250
Erie Indemnity Company17,9892,250
Norbord71,6562,227
Piper Jaffray Companies36,9982,218
Ambarella45,5732,213
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)129,3792,205
California Resources Corp257,3542,201
Diamondrock Hospitality Company200,7652,198
MB Financial Inc.49,5112,180
Gramercy Capital Corp73,3582,179
NeoPhotonics Corporation281,8932,176
LaSalle Hotel Properties72,8892,172
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.19,8752,168
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.27,4612,153
Weis Markets44,1232,150
MGE Energy Inc.33,3972,149
Kimball Electronics, Inc.118,9492,147
Genomic Health65,8922,145
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.18,2372,144
Now Inc133,3322,144
Standard Motor Products41,0562,144
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc254,3882,139
Mid-America Apartment Communities20,2632,135
Qualys51,8382,115
Dycom Industries23,5692,110
Kite Pharma, Inc.20,2592,100
DC Brands International, Inc.736,0332,098
Xylem Inc.37,7882,095
Praxair15,6602,076
Scholastic Corporation47,2582,060
West Corp88,2562,058
UNITIL Corporation42,5912,057
Groupon532,7752,046
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo851,6892,044
BMC Stock Holdings93,1942,036
WesBanco51,1942,024
Monolithic Power Systems20,9852,023
Brocade Communications Systems160,3182,022
Webster Ltd.38,5412,013
Rexford Industrial Realty73,2122,009
Tower Resources PLC83,3162,009
HudBay Minerals Inc347,6342,008
Hospitality Properites Trust68,7572,004
Allegiant Travel Company14,7381,999
International Speedway Corporation53,1751,996
CleanPath Resources Corp.35,5501,985
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated8,6541,981
Piedmont Office Realty Trust93,9081,979
Corporate Office Properties Trust56,1001,965
Shutterstock 44,5331,963
TIER REIT INC106,2441,963
OraSure Technologies112,8761,948
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.116,4741,945
Cardiovascular Systems60,1631,939
Trex Company28,6601,939
Brookline Bancorp132,7581,939
HealthSonix, Inc.40,0421,938
Eldorado Gold Corporation730,5431,935
Veritiv Corp42,6781,920
Caleres69,0401,918
Urban Barns Foods Inc.80,5831,912
Medical Properties Trust148,4911,911
Kbridge Energy Corp.125,1391,905
PetMed Express46,8951,904
BJ's Restaurants51,0441,902
Harley-Davidson35,1891,901
Dollar Tree27,1951,901
Fossil183,2201,896
American Assets Trust48,0221,891
Allergan7,7721,889
Strayer Education20,0571,870
Limited Brands34,3081,849
CSG Systems International45,4401,844
Universal Display Corp16,8611,842
Vermilion Energy Inc 58,1341,842
PT Indosat Tbk54,5461,837
HUB Power Co., Ltd.47,8681,836
Wynn Resorts13,6871,836
Franklin Street Properties Corp.165,3151,831
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.5,0631,831
Martin Marietta Materials8,2111,828
Camden National Corporation42,5841,827
Olin Corporation60,3521,827
Zumiez Inc.147,6321,824
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.34,6211,819
EASTMAN KODAK CO199,7511,818
Cousins Properties Incorporated206,6101,816
Super Micro Computer73,5151,812
Continental Resources56,0191,811
National Instruments Corporation44,8711,805
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.97,2531,804
Stewart Enterprises39,7011,802
Vulcan Materials Company14,2111,800
TrueCar Inc89,6061,786
Capstead Mortgage Corporation171,1471,785
Ingles Markets53,5141,782
Sarepta Therapeutics52,8681,782
Lamar Advertising Company24,1421,776
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.26,5091,776
Ellies Holdings Limited16,0491,764
Resources Connection128,5341,761
Bazaarvoice355,3611,759
Momenta Pharmaceuticals104,0121,758
Greenhill87,3091,755
FARO Technologies46,3951,754
Saul Centers30,2051,752
Tahoe Resources201,5191,736
IPG Photonics Corporation11,9491,734
Energizer Tennis Inc.35,9821,728
Motorola Solutions19,8941,726
ATRION Corporation2,6831,726
Denny's Corporation146,4141,724
Regency Affiliates, Inc.27,5241,724
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.334,2511,719
EastGroup Properties20,3761,708
Ameris Bancorp35,3611,704
Enova Systems Inc.114,4381,699
NXP Semiconductors N.V.15,5111,698
Univar Inc.58,1031,697
Regis Corporation164,5431,690
United States Steel Corporation76,1731,686
Hexcel Corporation31,8261,680
Diodes Incorporated69,7411,676
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.40,5171,671
Independent Bank Corp.28,0741,670
Interactive Health Network44,5831,668
Biglari Holdings Inc.4,1691,666
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.23,0881,657
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust90,3601,653
Matson54,6791,643
Belmond123,0151,636
Silvercorp Metals Inc511,7351,635
Seaboard Corporation4091,634
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)222,3461,632
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida67,5861,629
CRA International44,7631,626
NRG Energy94,4281,626
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.65,1061,621
Owens-Illinois67,6941,619
Maiden Holdings145,2591,612
Westar Energy30,3751,610
Parsley Energy57,8011,604
Alkermes plc27,6221,601
Puma Exploration, Inc.18,2051,591
Retail Properties of America130,2751,591
Extreme Networks172,1151,587
Net 1 UEPS Technologies160,6141,584
Enbridge Inc39,6951,579
MercadoLibre6,2861,577
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co51,2021,572
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New26,3341,570
UAN Power Corp.72,1191,569
ABM Industries Incorporated37,7541,567
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp45,4521,562
Proofpoint17,9661,560
Applied Industrial Technologies26,3841,558
FirstService24,3051,557
Tilly's153,1561,555
Boyd Gaming Corporation62,6331,554
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals147,5381,549
GLAUKOS Corp37,1521,541
Natus Medical Incorporated41,0081,529
Sun Communities17,3641,523
Education Realty Trust Inc.39,2551,521
Encore Wire Corporation35,5591,518
Ubiquiti Networks29,2021,518
The Finish Line106,3141,506
Connecticut Water Service27,0771,504
CyrusOne26,9341,502
Electric Motors Corp.31,6751,501
Ziggo NV30,6021,500
VOYA Financial Inc40,6571,500
Wolverine World Wide53,4331,497
RMR Industrials, Inc.30,6581,492
Deutsche Euroshop AG23,6991,487
Medidata Solutions18,9461,482
LivePerson134,5851,480
Sterling Bancorp63,6341,479
Sodexo 40,9801,470
Independent Bank Corporation22,0411,469
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.13,0841,466
Macerich Company (The)25,1641,461
WSFS Financial Corporation32,1661,459
TFS Financial Corporation94,3141,459
FBL Financial Group23,7101,458
LTC Properties28,3711,458
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.17,7771,449
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.34,0681,447
Gold Fields Limited415,4861,446
SL Green Realty Corporation13,6651,446
Transdigm Group Incorporated5,3561,440
DENTSPLY International Inc.22,1131,434
Varonis38,5061,432
American Vanguard Corporation82,6621,426
MINDBODY, Inc.52,2901,422
Physicians Realty Trust70,5231,420
Atwood Oceanics173,3441,413
Unity Energy Corp.75,2741,410
Forestar Group Inc81,9901,406
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.26,2071,405
Core-Mark Holding Company42,3821,401
Pinnacle Financial Partners22,3141,401
CNOOC Limited12,7681,397
USG Corporation48,0031,393
Cincinnati Bell Inc71,0621,389
VEREIT169,9171,383
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania46,0601,379
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica75,3591,374
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust42,6221,374
Air Transport Services Group62,8971,370
Kimball International81,6261,363
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.29,4071,361
Iamgold Corporation262,3331,351
Lannett Co Inc66,1631,350
Eclipse Resources Corp471,9451,350
Inogen14,1221,348
DXP Enterprises39,0731,348
Meridian Interstate Bancorp79,6371,346
Shoe Carnival64,1821,340
Xperi Corporation44,7181,333
CBL & Associates Properties158,0761,333
MRC Global Inc.80,2181,325
Community Bank System23,7131,322
Marcus Corporation (The)43,5941,316
Loxo Oncology, Inc.16,3971,315
Oritani Financial Corp.76,6221,307
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)56,3451,302
Alere Inc.25,8921,300
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.79,0191,300
ICU Medical7,5131,296
Colliers International Group22,9001,293
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.22,5341,290
H&E Equipment Services62,7051,280
Copart40,2201,279
Power Integrations17,5461,279
ManTech International Corporation30,8771,278
American Homes 4 Rent56,6291,278
Cenovus Energy Inc173,3651,276
Green Dot Corporation33,0771,274
United Dominion Realty Trust32,6541,273
Renasant Corporation28,9851,268
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras158,5151,267
LivaNova PLC20,6841,266
Liberty Broadband Corporation14,5801,265
Square53,8931,264
IRADIMED CORP146,5811,260
Highwoods Properties24,8071,258
Praxsyn Corporation33,1291,255
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated10,0421,255
Terreno Realty Corporation37,1651,251
Weingarten Realty Investors41,5421,250
Culp38,0671,237
The Ultimate Software Group5,8661,232
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.31,6421,231
Weibo18,3621,221
Itron17,9711,218
Extra Space Storage Inc15,6201,218
CeCors, Inc.132,3531,215
Akorn36,0891,210
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.124,5511,209
Lantheus Holdings68,3941,207
NuVasive15,6491,204
OM Asset Management plc81,0201,204
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP25,9361,198
Douglas Emmett31,3561,198
Installed Building Products22,5541,194
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST53,1931,191
Tompkins Financial Corporation15,1181,190
Capital Bank Financial Corp.31,1751,187
Federal Signal Corporation68,2241,184
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp78,5251,178
Amphastar65,9101,177
Omega Healthcare Investors35,6281,176
Home BancShares47,2411,176
Chase Corporation10,9741,171
B2Digital, Inc.414,2681,164
AveXis, Inc.14,1471,162
Douglas Dynamics35,3321,162
Gener8 Maritime203,8571,160
Government Properties Income Trust63,0611,155
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.21,3791,155
Axovant Sciences Ltd.49,4811,148
Janus Capital Group34,5451,144
Pharmerica Corporation43,4681,141
Callaway Golf Company89,1791,140
DCT Industrial Trust Inc21,1651,131
U.S. Silica Holdings31,8701,131
Kirkland's109,8091,128
Scientific Games Corp43,1601,126
Occidental Petroleum Corporation18,7891,125
Ormat Technologies19,1661,125
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.29,6751,117
CoStar Group4,2281,115
Washington Trust Bancorp21,6171,114
Penumbra Inc12,6711,112
Schweitzer-Mauduit International29,7791,109
Heidrick & Struggles International50,6811,102
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.43,7271,102
Nordson Corporation9,0831,102
Winnebago Industries31,4491,101
International Biotechnology Trust Plc50,3711,092
VALE S.A.124,6211,090
Pitooey!, Inc.27,0811,090
Masonite International14,3981,087
2U, Inc.23,1531,086
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.38,6601,078
Navistar International Corporation40,6991,068
Pan American Silver Corp.63,4161,065
Gazit-Globe Ltd.110,1961,065
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated147,4011,063
Willis Towers Watson7,2851,060
Federal Realty Investment Trust8,3441,055
Diamond Offshore Drilling97,2731,053
NEVRO CORP14,1171,051
The Andersons30,6471,047
Addus HomeCare Corporation28,0871,045
First Trust59,8351,043
Ironwood Gold Corp.55,0471,039
Rayonier Inc. REIT36,0261,036
South State12,0811,035
REGENXBIO Inc.52,2581,032
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.15,0471,029
Integrated Research Ltd.18,8721,029
AmTrust Financial Services67,9891,029
Stag Industrial37,0451,022
Independent Bank Corporation46,6531,015
American National Insurance Company8,6941,012
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust31,7181,012
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.28,8411,007
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation11,3631,006
Waterstone Financial53,2201,003
Progress Software Corporation32,4151,002
Mercury Computer Systems23,7761,001
Energy Recovery119,869994
Oasis Petroleum Inc.123,247992
Carrols Restaurant Group80,721989
FairPoint Communications63,152989
Wabco Holdings Inc.7,691981
Unifirst Corporation6,964980
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.12,286978
Washington Prime Group Inc.116,778977
Sierra Wireless34,648972
Acadia Realty Trust34,786967
Diamond Hill Investment Group4,844966
Ollie22,560961
Astronics Corporation31,517960
Glatfelter49,029958
Loral Space and Communications22,960954
Horizon Pharma80,146951
Select Comfort Corporation26,755950
FIBROGEN INC29,403950
DHT Holdings228,163947
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc25,347935
Century Bancorp, Inc.59,906933
WageWorks13,863932
Provident Financial Services36,698931
Cameco Corporation102,361931
PTC Therapeutics50,554927
HKN, Inc.52,196924
Retrophin47,545922
Telephone and Data Systems33,149920
Sabra Healthcare REIT38,124919
Potlatch Corporation20,048916
VALVOLINE INC38,564915
Gray Television66,509911
Kimco Realty Corporation49,634911
ImmunoGen127,274905
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp42,362894
Bioheart, Inc.7,556888
ConnectOne Bancorp39,322887
ESCO Technologies Inc.14,847886
Development Capital Group, Inc.97,473884
Wright Medical Group32,018880
Cantel Medical Corp.11,294880
Cavco Industries6,770878
Uniti Financial Corp.34,636871
MainSource Financial Group25,950870
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.35,976869
Mistras Group Inc39,560869
W.P. Carey Inc.13,152868
Fiesta Restaurant Group41,936866
Evolent Health34,004862
CryoLife43,103860
Kraton Performance Polymers24,977860
Haynes International23,571856
Arris Group Inc30,492855
Mind Solutions Inc.29,796851
Sotheby's15,797848
Moody's Corporation6,818830
Sabre Corp38,101829
Granite Real Estate Inc.20,872824
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions64,446822
Parametric Technology Corporation14,914822
Planet Fitness34,946816
YRC Worldwide73,365816
Sohu.com Inc.18,051813
Columbus McKinnon Corporation31,921811
Blackbaud9,458811
Bob Evans Farms11,276810
Inphi Corporation23,576809
Allegion PLC 9,953807
Nautilus Group42,007804
Gentex Corporation42,247801
Mitel Networks Corporation108,756799
Guaranty Bancorp29,338798
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP155,819795
NIC Inc.41,825793
Perrigo Company10,430788
NetScout Systems22,793784
Simpson Manufacturing Company17,829779
Ally Financial Inc37,126776
Swift Transportation Company29,018769
Universal Health Realty Income Trust9,607764
Freightcar America43,728760
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions63,883758
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.9,651758
Patheon N.V.21,709757
Two Harbors Investments Corp75,866752
New York Community Bancorp Inc57,282752
Chimera Investment Corporation40,039746
SSTL, Inc.19,426746
TiVo Inc.39,937745
Aegion Corp33,968743
Community Healthcare Trust Inc28,948741
M.D.C. Holdings20,849737
National HealthCare Corporation10,512737
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.26,855734
Quorum Health Corp176,357732
ILG26,536729
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling10,322725
Cara Therapeutics47,085725
CIENA Corporation28,888723
HCi Viocare15,130711
Southside Bancshares20,321710
CareView Communications Inc26,548709
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.16,688708
Sinclair Pharma plc.21,492707
El Paso Electric Company13,575702
Immunomedics79,015698
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.36,180694
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.53,419692
Cedar Realty Trust142,146689
Greenlight Reinsurance32,904688
American Airlines Group13,578683
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation50,008683
Technip ADR24,963679
Banner Corporation12,018679
Schnitzer Steel Industries26,788675
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust52,221674
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As16,428666
Intelsat SA216,634663
Teladoc, Inc.19,072662
Seritage Growth Properties15,701659
Landauer12,487653
Quotient Technology56,637651
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.24,097650
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.11,584650
Web.com Group25,634649
Acacia Communications, Inc.15,652649
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG48,070648
Patterson Companies13,769646
Mercury General Corporation11,949645
Novan17,921645
NV5 Holdings, Inc.15,007638
Mwana Africa Plc.10,654637
FormFactor51,292636
Whitestone REIT51,935636
Wayfair Inc.8,239633
TRINET GROUP INC19,183628
Luminex Corporation29,596625
Sandridge Energy Inc.36,070621
First Financial Bankshares13,999619
The Middleby Corporation5,063615
Eagle Energy Trust6,582608
CEVA13,388608
Crocs78,733607
Titan International50,505607
Engility Holdings21,259604
Capitol Federal Financial42,497604
Avis Budget Group22,128603
Kite Realty Group Trust31,789602
Cavium9,653600
First Majestic Silver Corp.72,241599
Leucadia National Corporation22,841598
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated20,822597
United Natural Foods16,225595
Chesapeake Lodging Trust24,288594
Spark Therapeutics9,894591
HUBSPOT INC8,972590
Lakeland Bancorp30,958584
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.32,565583
Cabinet Grow Inc.9,785582
Quaker Chemical Corporation3,996580
New Media Investment Group Inc.42,847578
athenahealth4,099576
Farmer Brothers Company19,054576
Delek US Holdings21,503569
Franklin Electric Co.13,685567
POSCO9,038566
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno8,676566
Group 1 Automotive8,922565
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company11,149564
KMG Chemicals11,530561
The Medicines Company14,772561
Clearwater Paper Corporation11,990561
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc7,265561
Veeco Instruments Inc.20,075559
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.270,045554
Alon USA Energy41,127548
Otter Tail Corporation13,800546
Potbelly Corp47,254543
Nielsen CO B.V.13,999541
Insulet Corporation10,504539
Generac Holdlings Inc.14,897538
Third Point Reinsurance38,532536
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.55,529535
NxStage Medical21,312534
VASCO Data Security International36,955530
Select Medical Holdings Corporation34,523530
51job11,828529
Service Corporation International15,735526
Pinnacle Bank26,517524
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust46,289524
CubeSmart21,803524
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.35,161522
HFF14,992521
General Communication14,206521
Northwest Bancshares33,316520
CTS Corporation23,950517
Q2 Holdings13,917514
Penn National Gaming24,013514
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde12,425514
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.22,350510
Ramtron International Corporation9,336509
Chartwell Seniors Hs14,657509
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.22,237509
Cloud Peak Energy Inc143,060505
Platform Specialty Products39,675503
J & J Snack Foods Corp.3,806503
GasLog Ltd.32,891502
Unifi16,227500
PDF Solutions30,394500
Spirent Communications Plc.7,139498
TRUPANION INC.22,264498
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.5,735497
Vocera Communications18,820497
Vista International Technologies Inc22,055496
Apache Corporation10,336495
Global Net Lease22,272495
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.16,016495
Kemet Corporation38,655495
Cohu31,486495
Sturm7,937493
PBF Energy22,097492
Sigma Designs84,171492
Quanta Computer, Inc.10,164482
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.6,492481
ADTRAN23,302481
Bridge Bancorp14,313477
Hibbett Sports22,944476
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.12,728473
Arlington Asset Investment Corp34,500472
Sasol Ltd.16,854471
GenMark Diagnostics39,853471
Bank of the Ozarks10,019470
SPX12,721469
Jones Energy, Inc.291,513467
Mesa Laboratories3,262467
Nexstar Broadcasting Group7,791466
AAON12,640466
Taubman Centers7,752462
Cato Corporation (The)26,246462
Armour Residential R18,309458
IDEX Corporation4,028455
Simmons First National Corporation8,563453
TeleTech Holdings11,106453
Financial Institutions, Inc.15,115450
Dominion Diamond Corporation35,756449
FOX FACTORY HOLDING12,615449
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)22,287448
Golar LNG Limited20,287447
Avangrid, Inc.10,119447
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc10,590447
Synergy Pharmaceuticals100,440447
Investment Technology Group20,987446
Tenaris S.A.14,252444
SPS Commerce6,932442
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.20,201441
Parkway Acquisition Corp19,278441
Craft Brew Alliance26,085440
AxoGen, Inc.26,151438
JAKKS Pacific109,315437
Gladstone Commercial Corporation20,005436
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC14,202432
Ashford Hospitality Prime41,468426
Gold Resource Corporation104,206425
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.9,598423
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.108,364423
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.17,164421
Foundation Healthcare10,590421
Axon Enterprise16,640418
Noah Holdings Ltd.14,569417
Bitauto Holdings Limited14,474416
CIBT Education Group Inc.27,600414
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.25,373414
The Advisory Board Company7,984411
Chegg33,380410
AXT Inc64,221408
Pier 1 Imports78,470407
Aqua Metals, Inc.32,349406
Kearny Financial27,356406
Altra Holdings10,152404
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.25,360399
Digi International Inc.39,141397
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.19,058396
FleetCor Technologies2,745396
Badger Meter9,857393
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.14,323392
Epizyme Inc25,884391
Matthews International Corporation6,306386
Kirby Corporation5,774386
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals23,466386
Integer Holdings Corporation8,895385
Brandywine Realty Tr21,914384
Bridgepoint Education25,664379
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation18,019372
Green Bancorp, Inc.19,200372
Wesco Aircraft Holdings34,272372
Versartis, Inc.21,254371
Flexion Therapeutics18,347371
Cytokinetics30,562370
Amber Group Inc.43,177370
USLIFE Income Fund6,104369
Tarena International20,488367
KLX Inc.7,309365
Omnicell8,443364
Silver Spring Networks32,155363
Independence Holding Company36,778363
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation4,822361
Energous Corp22,127360
Neff Corp18,859358
Hess Midstream Partners LP8,131357
Veritex Holdings, Inc.13,535356
ShoreTel61,006354
AngloGold Ashanti Limited35,956349
ORBCOMM Inc.30,797348
Marten Transport12,684348
iKang Healthcare Group28,359348
Casella Waste Systems20,982344
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.43,721341
LGI Homes8,474340
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.49,732338
Realogy Holdings10,398338
Zix Corporation59,158337
Meridian Bioscience Inc.21,311336
Genesco Inc.9,769331
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers12,722331
MACROGENICS INC18,822330
Griffon Corporation14,946328
RBC Bearings Incorporated3,216327
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings5,864327
CIRCOR International5,498326
United Cannabis Corp.19,508326
Boingo Wireless21,497322
Semgroup Corporation11,897321
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.25,197318
National-Oilwell Varco9,633317
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.2,719317
Kaman Corporation6,349316
Forum Energy Technologies20,248316
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd24,345314
Chuy's Holdings13,436314
J CREW GROUP INC.65,741306
Dermira, Inc.10,485306
Minerva34,427305
Glacier Bancorp8,343305
Halozyme Therapeutics23,748304
NII Holdings377,302303
Unisys Corporation23,658303
American Realty Investors7,906303
EZCORP39,378303
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals54,322302
Build-A-Bear Workshop28,857302
PPlus Trust11,148302
Modine Manufacturing Company18,154300
Carriage Services11,034297
Donaldson Company6,513297
Scorpio Bulkers41,772297
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation20,711297
Gulfport Energy Corporation19,991295
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.10,825294
Raven Industries8,805293
PMC Commercial Trust15,549292
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.14,096290
Daktronics30,031289
Bojangles17,772289
Pulse Evolution Corp8,357289
Spok Holdings16,270288
Tennant Company3,829283
America's Car-Mart7,225281
TimkenSteel Corporation18,288281
MBIA29,820281
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC8,631278
WD-40 Company2,515278
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.46,193278
Watts Water Technologies4,333274
Green Plains Partners LP13,354274
Tootsie Roll Industries7,753270
Post Holdings3,462269
Zendesk, Inc.9,635268
MiMedx Group, Inc.17,833267
Nektar Therapeutics13,538265
Bouygues 7,447265
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE9,678265
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation6,860264
Ingevity Corp4,604264
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.8,663264
Amcol International Corporation11,597264
Triumph Ventures Corp8,320263
Aecom Technology Corporation8,013259
Neogenomics Inc.28,952259
Vitamin Blue Inc22,101257
Panera Bread Company812255
Virtus Investment Partners2,256250
Liberty Gold Corp.5,990250
WMIH Corp.199,250249
Etsy16,444247
Aratana Therapeutics34,232247
ANI Pharmaceuticals5,264246
Teekay Tankers Ltd.128,488242
Wingstop7,803241
Lions Gate Entertainment9,183241
Cimpress2,516238
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.10,181237
Sportsman43,729236
Resolute Energy Corp.7,922236
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC25,562235
Callon Petroleum Company21,954233
Callidus Software9,627233
Financial Engines6,216228
Exponent3,907228
Multi-Color Corporation2,781227
InfraREIT11,753225
Xactly Corp14,253223
Monarch Casino & Resort7,349222
Calgon Carbon Corporation14,618221
Insmed12,865221
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.12,141218
Motorcar Parts of America7,736218
Banco Bradesco Sa10,120218
Parker Drilling Company160,834217
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.52,730216
Paylocity Holding Corp4,763215
EP Energy Corp58,839215
Vibe Ventures Inc2,329215
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO3,469214
PGT16,718214
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.11,233214
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.12,423213
Aircastle Limited9,797213
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.13,711213
Republic First Bancorp22,570209
RLI Corp.3,802208
Discovery Communications8,218207
AeroVironment5,402206
CSRA Inc.6,461205
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC6,802205
AptarGroup2,356205
Columbia Banking System5,144205
Village Super Market7,778202
Huron Consulting Group Inc.4,653201
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf12,783201
HealthStream7,629201
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.12,503200
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.13,900199
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.31,292197
Fitbit36,313193
Seaspan Corporation26,754191
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.26,774190
CRH Medical Corp.33,166188
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.10,258187
Conatus Pharmaceuticals32,467187
Advaxis, Inc.28,171183
Weatherford International47,257183
Ascent Capital Group11,801181
Park Sterling Bank15,117180
Sterling Construction Company Inc13,647178
Covenant Transportation Group10,169178
Builders FirstSource11,377174
Ophthotech Corp.67,444173
Newpark Resources23,439172
HC228,858170
tronc12,736164
Valley National Bancorp13,888164
TerraForm Global31,435159
Harmonic Inc.30,232159
Sanchez Energy Corporation22,010158
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC21,766155
Bluerock Residential Growth11,974154
Orion Marine Group Inc20,304152
GAIN Capital Holdings24,292151
ChannelAdvisor Corp12,592145
Inovio Pharmaceuticals18,312144
Therapeutics MD Inc26,903142
Flotek Industries15,428138
Commercial Vehicle Group15,733133
Seadrill Limited363,891131
Intevac11,230125
Agenus Inc.31,889125
Gerdau S.A.41,030125
Ocwen Financial Corporation45,882123
ServiceSource International31,532122
Enerplus Corporation14,539118
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.190,991116
TRANSENTERIX INC.155,051110
TransAlta Corporation16,875108
Globalstar48,730104
TG Therapeutics, Inc.10,274103
ViewRay, Inc.15,643101
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.37,80099
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited59,65498
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.26,46497
Sunrun Inc.11,52182
21Vianet Group16,41482
Sidney Resources Corp.35,67777
Everi Holdings10,53877
Radiant Logistics12,23566
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.16,38464
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC61,31049
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.18,26141
Ruby Tuesday20,39041
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.46,49722
Obsidian Enterprises, Inc.13,78718

Feedback