MORGAN STANLEY

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2016

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr51,067,89011,045,984
Apple Inc.48,393,0755,470,837
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno70,627,5694,250,354
Microsoft Corporation64,803,2383,732,667
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.4,674,7203,698,176
Facebook25,978,3353,332,241
Amazon.com3,850,7593,224,280
Toronto Dominion Bank (The)25,000,0002,505,200
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap19,990,3182,482,996
Visa Inc.29,373,9062,429,224
Vanguard Health Systems42,800,1812,377,245
J P Morgan Chase & Co35,026,9722,332,248
Johnson & Johnson19,687,2762,325,659
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF20,192,8532,133,973
SPDR GOLD TRUST46,616,7022,091,841
General Electric Co64,384,3121,907,063
Simon Property Group8,783,6591,818,305
Walt Disney Company (The)18,670,6151,733,752
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II52,750,4761,697,040
Mastercard Incorporated16,332,3701,662,145
PowerShares QQQ Trust13,746,3421,631,967
International Business Machines Corporation10,256,3441,629,222
Pepsico14,344,6291,560,265
AT&T Inc.37,643,2341,528,692
Vanguard Energy Corporation28,666,8601,502,021
Exxon Mobil Corporation17,110,1681,493,376
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio44,945,9181,461,426
Amgen Inc.8,678,7861,447,708
Verizon Communications Inc.27,731,4991,441,482
Wells Fargo & Company32,551,3501,377,874
Honeywell International Inc.11,693,8541,363,390
Pfizer39,371,7471,333,522
Philip Morris International Inc13,564,8121,318,772
Altria Group20,712,9261,309,676
Chevron Corporation12,568,1191,293,508
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.8,793,7181,270,429
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu25,483,1861,221,454
Nike22,764,8061,198,567
iShares59,478,9441,192,115
Schlumberger N.V.14,668,3771,153,521
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.41,695,4831,152,046
Coca-Cola Company (The)27,072,1141,145,691
Sport Chalet9,411,7691,145,036
CVS Corporation12,715,8741,131,588
Procter & Gamble Company (The)12,552,0131,126,543
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company20,585,4651,109,444
Selective Insurance Group22,566,9131,105,554
Accenture plc.8,916,7781,089,363
Salesforce.com Inc22,772,5521,081,806
United Technologies Corporation10,522,1611,069,052
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.8,349,1831,056,673
Home Depot7,988,7341,027,989
Reynolds American Inc21,282,7581,003,483
Consumer Portfolio Services18,809,127989,267
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.58,387,085980,320
Comcast Corporation14,694,477974,830
Intel Corporation25,751,245971,248
World Gaming plc7,500,851942,407
Illumina5,173,008939,730
Interups Inc.9,847,257935,095
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund10,479,215914,417
Equity Residential14,116,916908,142
Cisco Systems28,468,297903,016
Vornado Realty Trust8,914,752902,263
Medtronic10,403,159898,833
Starbucks Corporation16,396,370887,697
BlackRock2,414,880875,296
The Blackstone Group L.P.34,276,573875,079
Illini Corp.7,050,071868,428
Bank of America Corporation55,063,533861,745
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi8,198,051853,991
QUALCOMM Incorporated12,120,744830,270
AbbVie Inc13,052,649823,230
Automatic Data Processing9,324,401822,411
iTeknik Holding Corporation3,773,527820,969
Merck & Company12,747,715795,584
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.3,899,327795,579
Zoetis15,255,906793,460
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS11,162,751788,202
Allergan3,348,359783,027
Twitter44,761,347773,699
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc4,679,994744,399
Select Asset Inc.10,284,621741,624
Boeing Company (The)5,580,896735,229
Neenah Paper5,975,684726,006
Gilead Sciences9,168,803725,435
Intuitive Surgical999,455724,435
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company9,161,151723,822
Costco Wholesale Corporation4,722,152720,175
LinkedIn Corporation5,341,278718,516
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste6,760,278714,021
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF8,698,312703,085
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF8,517,257699,746
Workday8,159,138699,174
priceline.com Incorporated41,835,568697,311
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.7,390,756696,286
vTv Therapeutics Inc.7,940,505689,772
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology16,531,190688,353
Alibaba Group Holding Limited6,459,652683,368
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.4,342,777671,871
McDonald's Corporation5,755,349663,936
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde17,651,019661,031
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS17,832,374659,798
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.13,354,522650,766
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT5,683,855638,980
Union Pacific Corporation6,549,099638,735
Caterpillar7,107,107630,896
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF5,571,548620,280
Santeon Group Inc15,931,450612,723
United States Cellular Corporation4,318,694604,618
Financial Institutions31,256,257603,247
Danaher Corporation7,670,118592,738
Time Warner Inc.7,385,941587,995
The Kraft Heinz Company6,555,288586,762
Raytheon Company4,306,999586,312
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund6,717,501577,539
Goldman Sachs Group3,558,818573,932
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)7,091,809572,876
Wal-Mart Stores7,888,462568,918
Ventas8,009,689565,725
Prudential Financial6,764,825552,348
3M Company3,133,290552,181
Public Storage2,451,198546,960
VGTel, Inc.6,370,465534,673
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND20,738,667529,472
Security Devices International Inc.6,182,485516,794
Limited Brands7,179,662508,104
Host Marriott Financial Trust32,474,223505,625
Oracle Corporation12,817,332503,464
Core Resource Management, Inc.4,043,250501,971
Celgene Corporation4,702,883490,901
Occidental Petroleum Corporation6,712,813489,498
Marathon Petroleum Corporation11,984,895486,467
Walgreens Boots Alliance5,992,585483,120
Edge Resources Inc.10,588,563481,038
AvalonBay Communities2,687,700477,980
Boston Properties3,484,863474,952
Netflix4,780,711471,139
Standard Parking Corporation1,668,648471,010
Diamondhead Casino Corp.2,571,984470,107
American Express Company7,273,531465,797
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund7,426,809459,066
ITC Holdings Corp.9,860,843458,332
Abbott Laboratories10,811,117457,203
athenahealth3,582,728451,854
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.3,636,147444,264
U.S. Helicopter Corp.5,489,186442,649
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP6,908,736430,122
NewStar Financial16,992,898420,403
General Electric Capital Corporation34,669,708418,463
Mondelez International9,497,586416,945
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,717,043411,610
TJX Companies5,504,180411,603
Emerson Electric Company7,461,480406,725
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund9,318,650403,812
ECA Marcellus Trust I38,537,810403,491
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.8,751,314402,065
Phillips 664,989,675401,918
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund1,355,678392,414
First Century Fox Inc Class A16,165,068391,517
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC2,266,402390,998
Kimberly-Clark Corporation3,079,165388,407
Prologis, Inc.7,223,107386,727
Dunkin' Brands Group7,415,278386,189
Industrial Services of America6,592,776384,887
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.2,965,031383,795
Petrobras Argentina S.A.46,167,451383,594
Vipshop Holdings Limited32,976,609382,084
MPLX LP11,234,223380,391
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)4,471,474380,254
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.4,127,958379,936
Vodafone Group Plc12,976,510378,265
Marriott International5,617,158378,202
Credicorp Ltd.2,462,634374,861
CB Scientific Inc.2,948,722370,510
St. Jude Medical4,575,628364,952
McKesson Corporation2,188,578364,946
Select Asset Inc.4,534,798362,966
General Growth Properties13,115,139361,978
ConAgra Foods7,661,458360,930
Sempra Energy3,362,533360,429
Ibiden Co. Ltd.4,186,783358,766
Sector 5, Inc.7,498,886358,296
Dow Chemical Company (The)6,899,252357,587
HSBC Holdings plc4,304,455351,254
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,726,220350,403
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios15,047,312344,584
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.2,396,387342,613
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,022,179342,504
Constellation Brands Inc2,032,478338,388
Verisk Analytics4,147,525337,111
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund8,521,466336,598
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,162,538335,752
JD.com Inc12,500,470326,137
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund3,083,252326,083
Envestnet3,318,304318,303
Biogen Idec Inc.1,016,194318,100
MSCI Inc4,317,893316,418
United Parcel Service2,876,952314,622
Intuit Inc.2,839,870312,415
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV12,139,608311,866
Corning Incorporated13,124,835310,404
Michael Kors Holdings Limited6,617,380309,627
Citigroup Inc.6,661,616308,963
Yum! Brands3,398,769308,643
MetLife6,921,246307,511
XBiotech Inc.4,650,578307,424
Express Scripts Holding Company4,325,323305,065
Kimco Realty Corporation10,491,885303,739
Lowe's Companies4,171,288301,209
Kresta Holdings Ltd.7,059,174298,392
Target Corporation4,338,213297,947
Eaton Corporation4,524,061297,278
iShares Trust2,066,635293,272
General Mills4,575,674292,293
Innocap, Inc.1,669,237291,666
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund2,874,699291,524
Inca One Gold Corporation2,115,666290,926
Palo Alto Networks1,825,452290,849
IEG Holdings Corp3,780,588290,235
Illinois Tool Works Inc.2,416,183289,556
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited9,457,242289,298
Splunk Inc.4,902,551287,682
Banco Bradesco Sa31,648,611287,053
Franklin Resources8,049,532286,321
Duke Energy Corporation3,576,269286,244
KLA-Tencor Corporation4,091,548285,220
Williams Companies9,264,036284,684
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,650,416282,871
MercadoLibre1,527,967281,160
CBS Corporation5,128,541280,739
iShares5,085,706280,427
Deutsche Telekom10,825,212279,183
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA2,123,788279,087
Essex Property Trust1,235,718275,195
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.7,368,044274,017
Estee Lauder Companies3,093,016273,918
American International Group4,611,987273,676
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 2,803,091272,937
Duke Realty Corporation9,972,865272,559
PAA Natural Gas Storage8,613,417270,548
Camden Property Trust3,202,826268,205
Macerich Company (The)3,314,431268,038
Material Sciences Corporation5,596,372267,226
Southern Company (The)5,188,486266,169
Royal Financial, Inc.2,918,457264,163
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari2,518,996263,865
Yandex N.V.12,365,270260,288
High Country Bancorp, Inc.3,583,979258,547
Avis Budget Group7,543,319258,056
USD Partners LP2,240,639255,882
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.4,823,693254,017
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.37,223,674252,400
Valero Energy Corporation4,719,238250,121
Federal Express Corporation1,428,962249,610
Spectral Capital Corp.5,837,220249,540
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,152,322246,541
Monotaro Co., Ltd.2,401,807245,464
Eli Lilly and Company3,039,336243,937
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,049,156240,896
Texas Instruments Incorporated3,431,519240,825
CAM Group, Inc.6,611,341239,993
T-Mobile US Inc5,116,660239,050
Nabors Industries Ltd.19,572,068237,996
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation3,759,766237,575
Westar Energy4,183,747237,430
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company3,504,960234,727
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)5,960,008234,586
Kinder Morgan10,139,050234,516
NVIDIA Corporation3,414,137233,808
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun11,887,488232,401
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF2,576,374230,790
Baidu1,263,284230,007
Computer Sciences Corporation4,368,346228,071
Magellan Minerals Ltd.3,220,731227,834
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.5,645,931225,161
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,456,586222,420
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)2,488,803220,465
American Electric Power Company3,417,792219,458
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.2,628,465218,794
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,805,557217,678
ConocoPhillips5,005,249217,579
iShares1,905,689213,208
NXP Semiconductors N.V.11,323,612212,961
UAN Power Corp.5,501,237212,789
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft8,060,833212,645
Sina Corporation2,883,649212,318
Royal Bank Of Canada2,155,659211,831
Liberty Property Trust5,248,292211,769
TheraBiogen Inc.1,986,988210,759
Shire plc1,068,544207,147
IJJ Corp.1,656,642206,766
LaSalle Hotel Properties8,595,771205,180
Vanguard Energy Corporation1,704,211205,135
Capital One Financial Corp2,846,050204,427
Stryker Corporation1,736,695202,167
KKR & Co. L.P.14,068,394200,614
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.1,797,606198,922
Voestalpine AG2,125,834198,914
Intertainment Media, Inc.2,445,870198,800
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC1,669,906198,719
Terra Nitrogen Company7,795,617198,690
Stark Naked Bobbers1,727,787197,918
Diageo plc1,699,138197,168
ServiceNow8,295,761196,387
Phillips 66 Partners4,035,292196,117
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.459,967194,797
GlaxoSmithKline PLC4,515,572194,757
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal8,381,656194,539
Bats Global Markets, Inc.6,455,037194,489
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)699,453193,510
Discover Financial Services3,410,808192,881
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp7,129,942190,744
Omega Healthcare Investors5,358,402189,955
Halliburton Company4,217,925189,299
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund3,886,919189,060
Senior Housing Properties Trust8,310,877188,739
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.4,035,206187,758
International Paper Company3,909,381187,572
Barclays PLC2,258,323186,856
Sunoco Logistics Partners LP6,556,653186,274
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,733,240185,697
Moody's Corporation1,705,425184,664
Weyerhaeuser Company5,756,377183,859
Interface5,312,192183,217
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation3,978,297182,246
Dominion Resources2,441,403181,323
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings15,009,973180,687
First Trust6,705,793180,133
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust6,386,679179,733
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund1,613,645179,679
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.7,815,476179,208
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers4,561,328177,708
RIGHTSCORP, INC.3,352,048177,089
Linear Technology Corporation2,982,640176,841
Citrix Systems25,735,879175,935
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio11,555,862174,840
iShares1,587,675174,787
The Hain Celestial Group4,891,182174,030
ASML Holding N.V.1,584,164173,593
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST7,745,656173,121
ICICI Bank Limited23,159,640173,002
General Motors Company5,430,165172,517
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,966,052172,344
Bowl America, Inc.4,893,122172,042
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As4,201,788167,652
Nielsen CO B.V.3,124,328167,369
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund1,484,003167,321
Waste Management2,622,704167,223
Dollar Tree2,113,564166,824
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA953,899166,283
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund10,778,758166,209
iShares Gold Trust12,932,960164,119
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.5,462,476162,126
U.S. Bancorp3,774,606161,893
Spectrum Brands Holdings1,166,473160,613
iBrands Corp.4,736,106159,749
ExactTarget18,238,482158,310
Synchrony Financial5,629,513157,624
PrivateBancorp3,424,411157,249
Clorox Company (The)1,255,578157,174
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.725156,759
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.9,117,311156,453
Goldman Sachs Group4,664,775154,249
Mobileye3,596,766153,116
Consolidated Graphics2,022,098152,264
Tesoro Logistics LP3,130,028151,619
Sysco Corporation3,071,564150,537
Enbridge Energy5,898,845150,008
EPAM Systems2,163,220149,932
Envision Solar International, Inc.6,715,363149,551
Metals X, Ltd.5,623,471149,135
Highwoods Properties2,841,548148,101
IShares Plc.2,738,109148,022
Aflac Incorporated2,054,261147,640
National-Oilwell Varco4,004,928147,140
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International5,967,745146,508
EQT Midstream Partners1,916,164145,992
Hudson Pacific Properties4,427,120145,520
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,422,374145,053
Novartis AG1,836,516145,012
American Airlines Group3,954,493144,774
B Communications Ltd.3,121,433144,137
Royal Dutch Shell PLC2,876,569144,030
Cummins Inc.1,117,756143,241
Nordstrom2,752,345142,792
The Weir Group5,836,923142,772
Ryanair Holdings Plc1,895,983142,256
TotalFinaElf2,976,613141,985
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.2,306,556141,093
Mylan Inc.3,697,342140,942
American Capital Agency Corp.8,290,430140,191
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund4,767,817139,697
Activision Blizzard3,149,783139,535
Yahoo! Inc.3,226,815139,075
Targa Resources2,831,774139,068
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc1,791,771138,807
Ziggo NV4,005,501138,790
Delphi Automotive plc1,944,367138,672
Ecolab Inc.1,125,107136,947
Apollo Global Management7,619,834136,852
TripAdvisor2,163,439136,687
Applied Materials4,527,107136,493
Tyson Foods1,824,486136,235
PPG Industries1,304,855134,870
Air Products and Chemicals892,443134,171
Taiwan Cement Corp.8,456,598132,769
Whole Foods Market4,662,898132,192
Copa Holdings1,499,264131,830
FleetCor Technologies753,760130,950
Alcoa Inc.12,699,833130,776
NRG Yield7,746,337130,747
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund3,439,708130,743
Praxair1,075,929130,002
National Retail Properties2,553,507129,845
V.F. Corporation2,311,542129,562
Buckeye Technologies1,804,253129,185
Tiffany & Co.1,770,026128,556
Banco Macro S.A.1,639,314128,276
Micron Technology14,405,755127,700
Sanofi3,372,146127,621
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF6,460,182127,315
PNC Financial Services Group1,412,541127,256
Paychex2,195,091127,032
Agnico Eagle Mines2,344,412127,020
Exelon Corporation3,801,731126,561
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,159,911125,898
ingXabo Corporation1,295,000125,778
Herbalife LTD.2,034,435125,567
Marsh & McLennan Companies1,864,860125,412
Novo Nordisk A/S3,012,074125,273
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals310,547124,847
General Dynamics Corporation798,878123,956
Enbridge Energy Management LLC4,867,569123,831
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund978,535123,824
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp11,527,007123,454
Nucor Corporation2,485,477122,906
IHS Markit3,245,699121,877
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund5,752,861121,805
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,291,089121,350
Xerox Corporation11,975,266121,310
UBS AG7,202,610119,883
Invesco Plc3,833,665119,879
Becton666,185119,733
Aetna Inc.1,032,091119,156
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.1,647,195118,418
Deere & Company1,384,526118,170
Apartment Investment and Management Company2,576,202118,087
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.3,867,411117,956
PayPal Holdings, Inc.2,853,169116,895
Mascota Resources Corp3,405,018116,827
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.3,624,314116,268
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC8,387,899116,088
PPlus Trust3,323,264114,886
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.3,886,018114,288
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP2,686,411114,145
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund1,961,258114,008
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U2,032,778113,916
ISHARES IV PLC1,042,210113,463
United Continental Holdings2,150,578112,841
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.1,858,352112,578
Digital Realty Trust1,158,127112,476
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust2,937,893110,815
Fastenal Company2,651,197110,766
Realty Income Corporation1,653,754110,686
NetEase456,523109,922
Ultra Lithium Inc2,305,130109,264
Ares Capital Corporation8,913,065109,254
Koninklijke Philips Electronics3,640,644107,726
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund4,882,687106,416
Ross Stores1,626,978104,613
HCA Holdings1,374,592103,959
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated3,037,422103,454
CIGNA High Income Shares792,773103,316
Hess Corporation1,923,278103,126
Intertainment Media, Inc.5,666,107103,123
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP5,806,200102,829
American Water Works1,373,045102,759
Pattern Energy Group4,540,843102,124
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,048,430101,761
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund7,662,245101,448
Taubman Centers1,353,837100,738
Gabelli Dividend5,232,086100,509
CenturyLink3,663,867100,500
Southwest Airlines Company2,580,668100,362
Rio Tinto2,993,71499,990
Hi-Crush Partners LP6,467,98699,219
Luxoft Holding Inc1,866,33998,636
Douglas Emmett2,691,55498,592
Ulta Salon411,44497,917
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.3,145,02297,841
Coach2,665,38997,445
GrubHub2,259,28897,127
State Street Corporation1,386,36796,532
FTE Networks, Inc.2,061,98096,377
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF2,027,18895,704
MLP AG2,383,42995,217
Noble Energy Inc.2,660,75195,096
Great Plains Energy Inc3,484,41395,091
Level 3 Communications2,042,47894,729
iSoftStone Holdings Limited3,154,11694,560
Cardinal Health1,216,53894,525
SiM Internal Test 414,231,69194,356
Vantiv1,676,53194,338
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc1,163,70894,329
Zimmer Holdings712,54992,645
T. Rowe Price Group1,379,13691,713
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.1,030,21091,627
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.5,893,87191,533
eGain Communications Corporation3,730,13091,286
Ingram Micro Inc.2,552,01991,005
Worldpay Group PLC1,489,26190,621
McCormick & Company904,41690,369
BWX Technologies2,321,60789,081
LendingClub Corp14,389,24388,926
Carnival Plc ADS1,811,99788,463
Barrick Gold Corporation4,974,91688,156
Nustar Energy L.P.1,769,71487,743
Columbia Pipeline Partners5,433,28687,694
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.471,91587,611
Magna International2,035,27887,416
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA2,770,59887,273
Nemaura Medical Inc.2,221,09987,267
U.S. Silica Holdings1,866,86186,921
Archer2,060,01986,869
Barclays Africa Group Ltd3,866,04586,555
Piedmont Office Realty Trust3,967,48086,371
J.M. Smucker Company (The)635,03486,074
D.R. Horton2,844,11585,892
First Trust3,677,91985,843
The RMR Group2,617,80385,786
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund3,451,92985,194
SunTrust Banks1,944,91585,188
Oppenheimer Holdings1,860,35785,089
Veeva Systems2,057,56784,936
Rite Aid Corporation10,997,31684,571
Compania Cervecerias Unidas6,094,03384,342
Western Gas Partners1,530,25184,241
Standard Chartered PLC900,00084,038
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II1,725,26383,623
KSW Inc893,22683,357
Piedmont Natural Gas Company1,388,33583,354
NetApp2,315,44782,941
Lexmark International2,073,78682,869
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO2,267,63382,814
RiceBran Technologies3,399,86582,468
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,251,06682,396
Electronic Arts Inc.964,60082,376
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund2,265,45582,372
Pacer International3,423,71982,202
Dr Pepper Snapple Group899,74382,154
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.2,946,74181,742
Teleflex Incorporated488,17581,706
Fiserv821,38881,705
ONEOK1,577,40781,063
BHP Billiton plc2,664,26480,941
Fortive Corp1,585,51180,703
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI3,261,08980,582
AGCO Corporation1,633,50480,563
Darden Restaurants1,312,23980,467
ONYX Pharmaceuticals287,25780,464
Genuine Parts Company799,61780,321
The Kroger Company3,588,70080,209
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.6,094,58880,205
Astrazeneca PLC2,436,67980,069
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund5,809,07379,643
CBL & Associates Properties6,558,09879,615
VEREIT7,647,83279,308
Dell Technologies Inc.1,657,03979,206
FIGO Ventures, Inc.16,021,31579,145
Transdigm Group Incorporated273,54179,085
Lennar Corporation1,867,77978,952
Gartner891,17678,825
FireEye Inc8,090,80878,459
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated7,935,42378,243
Omnicom Group Inc.918,69178,088
Zynga Inc.26,734,15477,796
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc7,064,51577,494
Globant1,827,32976,967
Macy's Inc2,074,24976,851
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND4,912,34376,584
AmTrust Financial Services2,850,45476,478
Syngenta AG863,13375,611
NewLead Holdings Ltd.1,629,71175,554
iShares MSCI2,277,20975,432
Cerner Corporation1,219,07775,278
Asbury Automotive Group Inc1,348,71975,083
Bio-Rad Laboratories458,27675,070
Intersil Corporation3,412,51574,835
WhiteWave Foods1,373,60374,766
Church & Dwight Company1,554,46174,490
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust1,405,88874,076
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co3,246,81673,867
Dollar General Corporation1,055,11173,846
Hyatt Hotels Corporation1,495,97973,632
Sappi Limited804,94373,580
Chesapeake Lodging Trust3,203,74873,366
Sunoco2,528,60473,355
NFJ Dividend5,794,67573,244
Shake Shack2,110,31773,165
Monster Beverage Corporation498,09973,127
STRONGBOW RESOURCES INC.650,33072,940
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.1,640,64072,845
United States Oil Fund, LP6,656,83372,760
Gaming Partners International Corporation2,163,94572,385
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation2,642,17571,920
Lloyds Banking Group Plc1,426,84271,768
Ctrip.com International26,341,02471,628
CornerWorld Corp.537,98571,585
Sony Corp Ord2,149,38271,381
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund677,99071,121
Five Below1,763,41471,049
PACCAR Inc.1,200,79670,582
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II971,42970,229
Symantec Corporation2,797,70870,223
Xilinx1,303,51569,993
Development Capital Group, Inc.4,007,87169,858
lululemon athletica inc.1,145,29969,840
Whirlpool Corporation430,06169,738
Redux Holdings, Inc.862,49169,714
Zillow Group2,020,24669,597
Washington Prime Group Inc.5,620,33769,581
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund1,189,91169,573
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.3,497,01269,555
HCP1,829,99069,450
CME Group Inc.660,32069,017
INTREXON CORP2,460,41968,940
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.7,820,90668,825
WestRock1,410,55868,383
Wisdom International Corp.1,232,77668,195
eBay Inc.2,066,62467,991
Under Armour2,003,41167,835
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc4,045,25867,718
Viavi Solutions9,108,32167,311
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.4,128,94667,219
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,276,82167,098
IntercontinentalExchange248,46166,927
Paramount Group, Inc.4,082,31066,910
Oaktree Capital Group1,577,55666,888
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP3,544,78266,784
Dex One Corporation761,50066,754
Brixmor Property Group Inc.2,393,90066,526
Charter Communications328,99666,520
TrueCar Inc7,029,76966,360
Fluor Corporation1,291,76466,292
Microchip Technology Incorporated9,479,10066,185
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC11,069,71466,136
Astoria Financial Corporation4,525,28366,070
Tata Motors Ltd1,647,03765,850
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.4,026,03965,704
DaVita Inc.991,88965,534
Inmarsat Plc.435,72665,450
Restaurant Brands International Inc.1,466,88665,394
Pandora Media4,561,49465,366
CA Inc.1,965,99565,036
Stanley Black & Decker527,95564,934
Unilever NV1,404,88564,765
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund1,093,72264,639
The Carlyle Group L.P.4,148,36464,589
Xcel Energy Inc.1,567,95064,505
Comerica Incorporated1,362,26264,464
Republic Services1,274,67964,306
AMP Ltd.644,30464,283
PulteGroup3,198,09664,088
Huntington Ingalls Industries415,12463,690
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated725,82163,300
Anthem United, Inc.508,02463,250
Mallinckrodt Plc904,72163,132
VALE S.A.12,265,80863,129
New York Community Bancorp Inc4,428,88563,096
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.3,657,84962,991
Wynn Resorts646,53162,986
Hasbro789,68562,646
MGM Growth Properties LLC2,394,70762,358
Islet Holdings, Inc.692,19362,298
Matica Enterprises Inc2,055,07962,226
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,437,70062,223
UBS AG (London Branch)4,565,77962,213
Criteo1,771,36062,192
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust5,246,63961,699
Equifax456,52461,437
TE Connectivity Ltd.954,24361,434
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp1,630,81261,203
Fifth Third Bancorp2,987,10961,116
Lennox International388,11660,946
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.1,652,79760,741
Qiagen N.V.2,212,57960,714
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund796,81960,710
WisdomTree Investments5,894,78060,658
Korea Electric Power Corporation2,470,29660,226
Panera Bread Company307,33259,844
BankUnited1,972,27459,561
KeyCorp4,716,90359,461
Fidelity National Information Services881,59359,091
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund3,078,73358,957
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,876,46158,902
Humana Inc.332,90958,888
Edison International812,82358,727
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund612,47358,595
Coty Inc2,485,29058,404
IDEXX Laboratories517,87158,380
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp917,57858,257
Henry Schein355,56757,951
SL Green Realty Corporation535,98757,940
VANJIA CORP459,31157,754
Hanesbrands Inc.2,281,23157,600
Baxter International Inc.1,200,47757,144
CDK Global, Inc.995,93957,127
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals840,41256,964
Labor Smart, Inc.412,68556,736
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation712,68456,703
SunOpta8,023,78256,648
Fitbit3,801,35256,411
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND3,737,16656,094
OCI Partners LP9,489,47156,083
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund3,801,83856,015
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund722,92955,934
Trinity Industries2,310,02655,858
Alexion Pharmaceuticals454,51055,695
The Advisory Board Company1,238,72655,420
Ameren Illinois Company1,124,13455,285
Genesis Energy1,454,64855,234
The Middleby Corporation445,89555,121
New York Community Bancorp3,977,29754,927
KTL Bamboo International Corp.3,418,70054,870
Italian Food & Beverage Corp424,86054,832
Viacom Inc.1,430,29654,622
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.946,64354,471
Mohawk Industries271,64654,422
Devon Energy Corporation1,233,44654,406
Hertz Global Holdings1,352,95954,335
Hershey566,48854,158
National Financial Partners Corporation759,20053,986
Two Harbors Investments Corp6,313,46953,854
Cousins Properties Incorporated5,149,90153,764
Parker-Hannifin Corporation427,66953,684
Bank Of Montreal817,77253,622
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.2,787,90453,529
Campbell Soup Company978,37353,519
Manitowoc Foodservice, Inc.4,006,25053,490
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.10,128,24753,477
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc7,908,07953,381
Leggett & Platt1,167,52553,216
Opko Health Inc5,006,02953,014
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund3,501,96452,988
iShares II plc.431,52952,892
The NASDAQ OMX Group783,03252,887
EverBank Financial Corp.2,730,71552,867
Toyota Tsusho Corp.454,02452,695
Netsuite Inc478,49352,636
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.667,05652,357
Boston Scientific Corporation2,199,46552,350
Esperance Minerals NL965,50952,311
Amphenol Corporation805,05752,263
Starz Inc Class A1,673,76852,206
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.2,020,56451,908
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio553,02851,763
Crimson Exploration Inc.596,90951,759
Suncor Energy Inc.1,854,56151,519
Allstate Corporation (The)742,40151,360
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.525,36951,155
MANAGED FUTURES PREMIER GRAHAM L.P.1,215,68251,144
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold4,708,41651,133
Nutanix, Inc.1,379,37951,037
Affiliated Managers Group350,57450,728
Orange SA3,249,30150,624
InterOil Corporation993,48650,589
Analog Devices783,39650,490
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund1,215,66050,425
Medidata Solutions903,62050,386
Harley-Davidson953,31550,135
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.335,86350,084
Alliant Energy Corporation1,306,61050,055
Firstrand Limited649,14050,055
Central Fund of Canada Limited3,614,75449,992
Royal Kpn N.V.806,38849,963
Brookfield Real Estate Services1,417,35949,862
SunCoke Energy3,888,22649,842
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP3,850,46949,826
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.942,16349,793
PAREXEL International Corporation716,52549,763
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings1,228,53449,657
Varian Medical Systems496,87449,454
HKN, Inc.3,137,78849,263
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL8,293,05349,178
Lincoln National Corporation1,044,75449,083
Western Refining2,105,99948,817
Adeptus Health Inc.1,132,82848,769
Entergy Corporation635,48248,763
ENI S.p.A.1,667,08548,129
Old Republic International Corporation2,758,10848,088
Golar LNG Limited2,267,58648,073
Noble Midstream Partners LP1,720,30347,996
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund13,137,44047,952
Jack Henry & Associates560,36347,939
Equity One1,552,80247,532
Continental Resources908,40547,201
ResMed Inc.724,99446,973
Yelp Inc.1,122,91746,826
Eastman Chemical Company689,34246,656
CH Energy Group1,108,82546,582
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.2,051,11946,356
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev7,590,85446,229
ChemoCentryx669,71346,170
TELUS Corporation1,397,41946,115
Charles Schwab Corporation1,460,50046,109
Dover Corporation624,30145,975
DCP Holding CO1,299,61945,916
Tortoise MLP Fund2,290,44045,786
Tupperware Corporation699,14645,703
NiSource1,893,61445,655
Guidewire Software754,78645,272
Fidelity National Financial1,225,25445,224
Volaris2,595,53045,136
Hormel Foods Corporation1,184,75444,937
Teradata Corporation1,429,54644,316
Marathon Oil Corporation2,795,66844,198
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,055,13144,178
Kinder Morgan Management869,68544,127
XL Group plc1,311,91844,120
Tractor Supply Company654,17644,058
PSL Holdings Ltd922,46943,762
Apache Corporation684,38343,711
Align Technology464,81943,577
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company2,111,98043,570
CBIZ1,553,10243,535
Canadian Natural Resources Limited1,358,60043,530
Avery Dennison Corporation559,44143,520
Shutterstock 682,78143,494
Cedar Fair756,81843,358
Cintas Corporation384,89643,339
Fortune Brands Home & Security745,67643,323
Colony Bankcorp7,689,48943,104
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc4,758,41143,044
Motorola Solutions563,46342,981
BT Group plc1,689,45842,963
Spectra Energy Partners979,75642,806
United Therapeutics Corporation362,41642,794
Domino's Pizza Inc280,51142,594
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc747,15242,379
Blackrock Global3,448,94242,249
Gap1,898,79742,229
Open Text Corporation650,60242,199
Akamai Technologies13,037,92342,189
Ambarella572,78742,164
American Capital Agency Corp.2,156,51442,138
Annaly Capital Management Inc4,007,42042,078
Royce Value Trust3,306,70941,862
Goldcorp Inc.2,533,80341,858
Nuvo Research Inc2,652,13341,745
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC9,618,36041,744
Equinix115,76341,704
inContact3,903,55341,681
Depomed1,687,67541,647
Northern Trust Corporation611,65541,586
Centenera Mng Corp.620,45941,546
CyberArk Software835,84841,432
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.672,62841,380
Steel Partners Holdings LP1,771,50141,329
Ramtron International Corporation766,85341,195
iShares II plc.1,052,49441,047
Synopsys689,58940,926
Vibe Ventures Inc583,60240,841
Wachovia Corporation31,47340,837
Harris Teeter Supermarkets445,27240,792
EQT GP Holdings1,626,06940,765
Ollie1,552,69040,696
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla2,150,49640,663
IAC/InterActiveCorp646,05240,360
Subsea 7 SA ADR 379,75740,253
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund3,896,95140,229
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.2,656,00740,186
B/E Aerospace775,97940,088
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund3,781,55040,046
DTE Energy Company427,35640,032
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund2,501,69639,977
W.P. Carey Inc.619,29939,964
Total Energy Services Inc.842,29239,715
Helios Advantage Income Fund1,707,86739,538
Sunstone Hotel Investors3,085,92839,469
Banco de Guayaquil SA3,606,76139,459
De La Rue PLC 334,27739,418
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.6,613,45339,416
Electronics for Imaging805,61839,412
Federal Realty Investment Trust255,10539,269
Acuity Brands Inc147,95939,151
Pinnacle Foods Inc780,26639,145
RRSat Global Communications Network Ltd.2,479,34038,976
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.1,178,24838,975
Sirius XM Radio Inc.9,344,33138,965
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation3,201,61938,932
Swift Transportation Company1,809,28338,846
STMicroelectronics N.V.4,749,79838,710
Incyte Corporation417,03438,675
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,725,65038,637
Seagate Technology.999,30238,525
Groupon7,461,02238,425
Carlisle Companies Incorporated373,59738,319
Ashland Inc.329,04338,153
ABIOMED296,69938,150
V Media Corp520,03538,144
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,287,45937,915
Pentair589,58537,876
Lamar Advertising Company576,76737,669
W.T.B. Financial Corp.508,92837,560
Vulcan Materials Company330,05237,539
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.1,118,75737,512
Greenbrier Companies1,063,50837,473
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE1,656,48037,452
Rackspace Hosting1,181,66337,447
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.550,64237,432
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.3,947,29637,167
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.2,492,03137,131
Equity Lifestyle Properties480,50237,085
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc2,429,03736,824
Tableau Software664,03036,701
Green Plains Renewable Energy1,397,65136,619
YPF Sociedad Anonima2,006,33836,555
PennTex Midstream Partners2,101,74736,487
VGambling Inc.328,75036,459
Lamprell383,33136,307
Helmerich & Payne538,76336,259
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund1,295,85735,973
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE296,66335,961
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund705,73735,928
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation1,701,04835,927
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF3,079,88035,757
CubeSmart1,308,25835,663
Watsco252,48235,575
Evans Brewing Co Inc.3,226,14435,520
Juniper Networks1,475,89435,510
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF579,68735,483
AO Mosenergo465,89535,473
TerraForm Power, Inc.2,542,70835,369
Regions Financial Corporation3,572,97135,268
Hartford Financial Services Group823,48835,257
Avnet858,25235,239
Xponential, Inc.959,67435,193
British American Tobacco Industries275,37535,152
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV475,65535,079
Amdocs Limited604,36034,963
Interval Leisure Group2,023,49734,743
Nustar GP Holdings1,357,68134,730
Allison Transmission Holdings1,202,56634,488
Silver Wheaton Corp1,273,80534,431
RemSleep Holdings, Inc.3,266,59434,332
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.659,19534,093
CAE Inc2,390,95834,048
Syntel810,39833,964
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 23,528,90433,842
Transcanada Pipelines707,02833,626
CREDIT SUISSE AG (Nassau Branch)1,060,64933,612
Brookfield Office Properties Inc.1,600,46633,609
POWERSHARES DB AGRICULTURE FUND393,03333,544
Global Partners LP2,077,24333,527
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store253,37833,503
Sabre Corp1,185,79233,416
GenMark Diagnostics2,829,65833,390
Cheniere Energy763,46333,286
Xenia Hotels & Resorts2,192,58933,283
Dupont Fabros Technology806,70533,276
Canadian National Railway Company505,00833,026
Sun Life Financial Inc.1,013,89132,992
Trina Solar Limited3,220,64232,979
Rexford Industrial Realty1,436,99132,892
Teck Resources Ltd1,824,11332,888
Angie's List3,313,50932,837
Martin Marietta Materials183,24832,821
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,721,57032,796
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce422,32932,743
Lexington Realty Trust3,175,92332,711
HEALTHEQUITY INC863,72732,692
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc289,79932,600
W.W. Grainger144,93732,586
Molson Coors Brewing Company295,75732,474
M&T Bank Corporation278,49832,334
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust4,064,22232,214
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.211,57132,149
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.1,066,74732,014
Hospitality Properites Trust1,076,59531,997
Thor Industries376,43631,883
Packaging Corporation of America392,18831,870
E*TRADE Financial Corporation1,094,12631,860
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.2,462,54031,840
Signature Bank268,71731,830
Fair Isaac Corp255,42431,823
Range Energy Resources, Inc.819,57931,758
Wabco Holdings Inc.279,42131,723
Liberty Gold Corp.946,39531,619
Teche Holding Company771,53831,610
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation1,026,31231,559
GW Pharmaceuticals237,15631,478
DCT Industrial Trust Inc647,44731,433
CF Industries Holdings1,289,35431,397
NRG Energy2,796,78431,350
NanoString Technologies1,568,39231,336
Tesla Motors35,342,00031,308
Burlington Stores Inc386,17631,288
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.3,360,50931,268
Nuance Communications8,501,91731,267
Parkway Properties1,834,69831,208
Atmos Energy Corporation418,81531,189
iStar Financial Inc.2,906,09731,183
RLJ Lodging Trust1,481,49931,153
Toll Brothers Inc.11,484,14031,128
Best Buy Co.814,55231,099
Brocade Communications Systems9,286,21031,025
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST1,998,64031,019
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund3,765,62130,988
CNO Financial Group2,023,09830,893
Expedition Mining Inc264,29030,848
World Wrestling Entertainment1,443,91530,755
GasLog Partners1,408,88730,700
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,841,63430,645
tronc1,811,99830,586
Take-Two Interactive Software684,75930,482
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.24,76530,461
IL2M International Corp.237,47530,441
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.1,292,98830,383
Diamondrock Hospitality Company3,327,42330,278
Hologic813,11730,261
Cardinal Financial Corporation1,159,30130,245
Xylem Inc.575,88830,205
ANSYS326,13530,203
Sinclair Pharma plc.1,044,89530,177
CryoLife1,715,83630,147
Owens Corning Inc561,64829,987
Manhattan Associates517,73329,833
CyrusOne627,01829,828
Platform Specialty Products3,674,33729,800
Expeditors International of Washington578,14429,787
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc363,01429,750
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.584,24929,721
Sarepta Therapeutics483,54729,695
Urban Barns Foods Inc.1,054,70829,679
Broadridge Financial Solutions437,00729,624
Myriad Genetics1,434,17329,516
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation673,89629,496
3D Systems Corporation1,638,58529,413
Insulet Corporation719,37529,411
Everest Re Group154,66429,382
ACCELERON PHARMA INC811,74929,378
Williams-Sonoma574,82429,362
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS3,634,77329,297
Aercap Holdings N.V.760,44929,269
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.1,641,29929,231
WORKIVA LLC1,599,91429,007
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,182,57228,973
Allegion PLC 420,13628,951
Cirrus Logic544,00428,914
POSCO564,41328,831
BGS Acquisition Corp.486,13528,794
Baker Hughes Incorporated570,35428,785
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.1,571,23228,754
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.1,093,07128,716
Illumination Amer Inc27,474,00028,505
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc935,00128,500
Agrium Inc.314,17028,492
Clovis Oncology788,46228,424
Leucadia National Corporation1,489,41828,359
LeapLab Corp.187,39428,247
Prospect Capital Corporation9,784,59528,244
NextEra Energy Partners995,37428,147
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 31,750,42728,129
Autodesk388,68828,114
Alere Inc.649,62728,089
InterDigital353,42427,991
Archrock Partners1,899,00227,954
Hecla Mining Company4,892,16127,886
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)1,148,98327,874
UBM Plc789,13427,864
Adecoagro S.A.2,440,98627,852
Scana Corporation384,85527,851
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,845,76627,741
Informa1,757,85027,739
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.3,092,70827,711
AutoZone36,06627,710
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund3,295,03127,679
Nu Skin Enterprises425,44927,562
Huntsman Corporation1,692,66127,540
NCR Corporation852,86527,455
Nordic Investment Bank2,715,27327,451
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund1,908,33027,445
Calpine Corporation2,168,61527,411
Western Union Company (The)1,314,10327,360
Gentex Corporation1,555,82927,321
MGIC Investment Corporation7,837,18427,309
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II694,18127,267
MFS Charter Income Trust3,152,90727,241
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 573,87027,225
Flextronics International Ltd.1,992,72727,142
GoPro, Inc.1,621,21027,041
LogMein299,02327,028
CEPHEID4,930,08727,009
The Hanover Insurance Group357,44526,958
International Frontier Resources Corp.1,104,96926,939
Gerdau S.A.9,880,99526,876
Brunswick Corporation550,22926,839
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.2,127,97726,833
Wayfair Inc.680,10826,777
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund5,151,72726,686
Manulife Financial Corp1,887,17326,627
Ally Financial Inc1,367,03426,617
Pan American Silver Corp.1,509,80226,603
Cincinnati Financial Corporation352,21626,565
Green Plains Partners LP1,382,53126,545
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund904,57526,522
Stericycle330,80626,511
Fidelity & Guaranty Life1,142,10426,486
Rogers Communication624,29526,482
Radware Ltd.1,924,34826,440
Evercore Partners Inc513,15626,432
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd2,164,10326,358
Aramark692,53526,338
Jack In The Box Inc.274,51326,337
WageWorks431,20126,266
Hubbell242,80326,160
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund6,031,66126,118
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund3,072,25626,053
TEGNA1,184,29625,888
NEVRO CORP247,19925,805
Abercrombie & Fitch Company1,621,56025,767
Infineon Technologies AG 176,76025,672
F5 Networks205,68125,636
ON Semiconductor Corporation7,748,68325,606
All Marketing Solutions Inc.543,61925,600
DISH Network Corporation466,79425,571
Horizon Pharma1,408,68225,539
Quest Management Inc.301,35425,505
Trinseo S.A.450,84625,499
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP1,108,70625,454
Entravision Communications Corporation3,332,27525,426
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,416,89525,305
C.R. Bard112,46325,224
AMAG Pharmaceuticals1,027,67325,188
Frontier Communications Corporation4,724,55325,132
Inphi Corporation576,38225,079
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.1,055,52025,079
iShares517,12625,071
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation329,32825,026
BlackRock Resources3,064,68424,978
IPG Photonics Corporation303,04524,956
CBRE Group891,82224,952
Fiesta Restaurant Group1,036,07924,866
Conn's2,403,66924,806
Mettler-Toledo International59,05324,792
Enbridge Inc559,77424,759
United States Steel Corporation1,308,36024,676
Thomson Reuters Corp596,16524,669
Jabil Circuit1,129,92824,654
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund2,391,38624,583
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP562,61724,581
Jumei International4,199,71624,567
Arch Capital Group Ltd.309,94424,566
Chimera Investment Corporation1,539,50524,557
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.336,55724,243
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund1,124,74124,227
Fortress Paper1,935,79324,217
Transocean Partners LLC1,960,68624,175
Performance Sports Group430,62924,161
Ellies Holdings Limited228,45424,057
Ingevity Corp299,54824,027
Enerplus Corporation3,740,74923,979
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund1,729,56423,971
Convergys Corporation785,70623,902
Teekay Corporation3,086,73723,798
Weatherford International4,237,18223,795
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC285,64723,784
Loews Corporation576,97223,742
ABB Ltd1,053,95623,724
Smith (A.O.) Corporation239,31623,642
CareView Communications Inc828,74523,620
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.835,54323,620
Momo1,049,17523,607
Corporate Office Properties Trust831,62023,577
Jumbo SA353,49623,546
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.736,00123,537
Cameco Corporation2,740,78523,461
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund711,57823,389
WellCare Helath Plans199,10923,313
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund233,52323,235
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.193,32323,230
USG Corporation898,17423,217
Post Properties350,77923,197
Empire District Electric Company (The)679,27923,191
Qorvo416,02023,189
Zendesk, Inc.748,41522,984
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust1,231,66422,946
IGM Financial Inc.1,040,85222,910
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund885,46122,863
Morgan Stanley707,07322,669
East West Bancorp615,56222,598
Yahoo Japan Corp21,997,00022,525
Visteon Corp.313,83122,489
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation870,64522,463
Etsy1,570,88622,432
JetBlue Airways Corporation1,299,85722,410
Bouygues 454,54622,354
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,882,02522,264
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP332,43522,213
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.364,35822,050
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,067,76322,049
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund4,364,61422,042
Liberty Interactive Corporation1,098,20221,974
TiVo Inc.1,124,12221,898
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund1,363,16721,796
AngloGold Ashanti Limited1,367,40121,769
First Tractor Co. Ltd.634,14721,668
Fortinet586,33221,654
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc4,229,07821,653
Ferrari417,37421,649
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF226,06821,635
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.278,06821,581
Alleghany Corporation41,05221,553
Atlassian Corporation718,52021,534
Crestwood Equity Partners LP1,006,77521,394
Peoples Financial Corporation1,349,70121,353
AMC Networks Inc.411,40421,335
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.446,68821,331
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond1,513,63821,294
CGI Group446,39021,261
Copart395,21021,167
Core Laboratories N.V.187,59921,072
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund1,295,60421,067
J.B. Hunt Transport Services259,46921,054
Extra Space Storage Inc264,84521,032
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.1,391,63221,027
CrossAmerica Partners826,66520,989
Franco Nev Corp300,12220,970
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.739,71620,949
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras2,243,57420,932
Cvent Inc659,59320,915
Graphic Packaging Holding Company1,493,56320,895
Ryder System315,50720,808
Penumbra Inc273,76520,803
NEW RELIC INC542,11420,774
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF310,01720,703
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co260,30220,699
Fiat3,229,87720,670
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund1,023,87520,652
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,363,82220,635
Summit Midstream Partners898,81020,618
Akorn755,01620,582
B2Digital, Inc.7,825,82420,581
BHP Billiton Limited593,54520,566
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.454,16020,546
KBW Inc276,80220,511
Textron Inc.515,66120,498
Eagle Pharmaceuticals292,43920,471
Nokia Corporation3,534,18120,463
Sonoco Products Company386,61520,426
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.1,026,25120,363
VOYA Financial Inc705,37020,328
American Homes 4 Rent939,20020,324
Gamestop Corporation734,37820,263
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals1,478,33320,238
Zoeller Co.911,00220,215
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)177,10720,209
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA385,21020,154
Morgan Stanley Eastern Europe Fund2,525,03620,139
Archrock1,537,67120,113
Adams Express Company (The)1,527,25920,084
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund438,60820,071
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund836,65320,054
Honda Motor Company690,87119,981
Texas Roadhouse509,53819,887
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc574,46419,865
Parsley Energy590,56419,789
Perrigo Company214,29419,787
SolarCity Corp.1,270,13419,726
Corrections Corporation of America1,421,44419,715
Diamond Offshore Drilling1,115,10119,636
Shutterfly7,648,04719,557
Wyndham Worldwide Corp290,02319,529
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund2,689,13619,524
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 480,26619,441
Harmonic Energy, Inc.230,08919,431
Cinemark Holdings Inc506,36419,384
Duff & Phelps Corporation1,133,52719,360
Cohn & Steers Inc957,52019,294
Emerge Energy1,468,22219,146
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund190,64119,143
Mellanox Technologies441,86219,111
Dril-Quip342,75219,106
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund1,730,60419,088
KAR Auction Services441,76019,066
Orbital Corporation Limited249,23218,999
Diamondback Energy196,69518,989
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust713,70218,984
Liberty Global574,22818,972
Suffolk Bancorp545,30818,960
Cimarex Energy Co140,56318,888
Skechers U.S.A.824,75818,887
NEW GOLD INC.4,340,38518,881
DineEquity238,24818,868
ONE Gas304,51018,830
Yadkin Valley Financial Corporation715,70518,816
Crane Company298,43318,804
Progressive Corporation (The)595,11718,744
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUP INC2,353,45518,710
Suburban Propane Partners561,21218,689
Herman Miller653,34318,685
Vail Resorts118,96318,663
NVR11,33918,595
Legg Mason554,70418,570
Government Properties Income Trust819,65518,541
Aegon NV4,793,48518,503
McDermott International3,690,58318,490
Energen Corporation320,33218,489
Bruker Corporation815,23618,464
IDEX Corporation197,19818,452
Cree716,37818,425
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund2,414,84518,425
Rockwell Automation150,23418,378
ISC8 Inc.182,24818,359
QEP Resources939,81918,355
PHH Corp1,267,15518,310
Choice Hotels International406,10718,308
Tallgrass Energy761,10418,305
Worthington Energy, Inc.381,02218,301
Royal Standard Minerals Inc.200,00018,288
Cabot Corporation347,49118,211
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.1,392,38018,199
Costamare Inc.1,982,59018,121
Evolva Holding AG898,27918,101
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP521,69518,071
Baytex Energy Corp4,249,95818,063
DENTSPLY International Inc.303,90218,061
Masimo Corporation303,21918,039
Virgin America Inc.336,06217,983
The AES Corporation1,394,91217,925
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.239,12817,923
Drew Industries Incorporated182,72917,912
AMN Healthcare Services Inc561,61817,899
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)130,83417,875
Penske Automotive Group370,16417,833
WPP plc151,22417,802
Eaton Vance Corporation1,256,14217,800
Benefitfocus,Inc.445,73217,794
Hawaiian Electric Industries596,07717,793
SkyWest672,39417,758
Schuff International, Inc.329,64917,692
Rent-A-Center Inc.1,396,22217,649
Ophthotech Corp.381,23917,586
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.3,330,11017,550
FINISAR CORP588,53917,538
First Majestic Silver Corp.1,702,41617,535
World Fuel Services Corporation378,28217,500
Meritor1,570,41417,479
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,147,38317,475
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust1,094,74317,474
BCSB Bancorp2,006,11217,434
CST Mining Group, Ltd.362,51117,432
West Pharmaceutical Services233,69517,410
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)554,20217,407
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF321,68717,359
Waste Connections231,98117,329
Synovus Financial Corp.532,65017,327
Talen Energy Corp1,249,89917,311
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust589,16917,281
The Providence Service Corporation534,91217,277
Schweitzer-Mauduit International370,93117,275
Pitney Bowes Inc950,06917,253
Yamana Gold Inc.4,001,99117,248
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation913,02217,193
Waters Corporation108,05017,125
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.1,765,32417,018
Zions Bancorporation548,64017,018
Toro Company (The)362,84116,996
Wingstop580,01616,995
AK Steel Holding Corporation3,516,43316,984
Roper Technologies124,66616,983
Water Technologies International,Inc.689,78716,973
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund897,02816,971
Cognex Corporation320,40016,935
Crescent Pt Energy1,279,82116,893
MicroStrategy Incorporated100,86016,888
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC500,47616,857
Atlantica Del Golfo885,53216,834
iHeartMedia112,32416,786
Vimpelcom Ltd4,805,37616,722
Viper Energy Partners LP1,033,54716,691
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I1,248,32016,665
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust975,15216,646
Trimble Navigation Limited581,60516,610
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.605,60916,600
Foothills Exploration, Inc244,50416,558
Apollo Investment Corporation2,846,88316,512
VeriSign223,65016,511
Maxima Group, Inc.409,01016,331
Bemis Company319,91616,319
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated143,11616,285
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund1,575,33016,273
Vermilion Energy Inc 419,70416,260
PVH Corp.146,89916,231
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol779,73816,180
Cadence Design Systems633,62316,178
CNP Assurances SA693,34916,106
KATE940,02816,103
Acadia Realty Trust441,47515,999
Liberty Media Corporation7,302,03415,974
Cott Corporation1,120,43215,966
HealthSouth Corporation392,63115,929
EQT Corporation219,32515,928
Medical Properties Trust1,077,45915,914
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund2,858,68115,866
America Movil1,385,30815,848
Wright Medical Group4,810,18415,805
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,255,76615,759
Validus Holdings316,09815,750
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust1,087,10915,742
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.720,62715,687
Cambrex Corporation352,65415,679
DSW Inc.762,55515,617
Principal Real Estate Income Fund329,09715,603
Sidney Resources Corp.5,650,69315,595
Federated Investors526,13815,588
Post Holdings201,12815,520
Old Dominion Freight Line225,94115,501
Tekla World Healthcare Fund1,055,38915,492
Assured Guaranty Ltd.557,04115,457
DeVry Inc.669,78015,444
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.1,136,61015,435
Aecom Technology Corporation518,84715,425
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund276,70215,409
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2937,22115,399
Ishares III Plc303,83115,389
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund1,388,99515,293
Hexcel Corporation345,10715,288
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund305,99215,285
Golar LNG Partners LP777,94215,271
Artisan Partners Asset Management559,87615,229
Enable Midstream Partners, LP997,97915,219
Star Gas Partners1,576,77815,216
Outfront Media642,44315,193
CoreLogic387,25915,188
Telephone and Data Systems558,12415,170
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund679,64515,108
Arista Networks, Inc.177,54515,106
Imperial Oil Limited481,71415,087
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc1,087,92115,078
Schindler Holding AG355,99915,062
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.350,75015,054
Robert Half International Inc.396,01014,992
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.403,33714,955
EV Charging USA, Inc.1,085,73614,940
Blackrock Core Bond Trust1,050,49214,927
Olin Corporation727,36314,926
Buffalo Wild Wings106,00014,918
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc983,62614,912
Varonis494,27114,877
Greif Bros. Corporation294,84914,844
Amerco45,73714,830
Colliers International Group351,86514,803
TransAlta Corporation3,315,09914,752
ITT Educational Services, Inc.411,45114,748
Helen of Troy Limited171,07914,742
Crown Cork & Seal Company258,03414,731
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp1,585,46014,681
Universal Forest Products148,74814,651
Alexandria Real Estate Equities169,59414,604
Tenet Healthcare Corporation644,17314,597
Cenovus Energy Inc1,015,05114,585
Monster Worldwide14,114,69914,563
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.368,58114,556
AmeriGas Partners318,70314,552
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.187,81014,545
Scientific Games Corp1,282,70514,456
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO1,528,94414,418
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund769,88814,412
Raymond James Financial247,52214,408
Deutsche Bank AG1,100,13714,401
ManpowerGroup198,93314,375
Rockwell Collins170,23614,359
CHS Inc1,204,30214,331
Regal Beloit Corporation240,11514,284
FirstService305,67114,268
Belden Inc206,62614,254
Seattle Genetics263,58714,236
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund350,50014,233
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation274,67314,225
Greenlight Reinsurance694,46614,195
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund856,76514,154
Universal Display Corp254,76814,142
Albero Corp.165,31314,134
Eaton Vance Corporation361,93914,133
Dycom Industries3,639,93614,130
Group 1 Automotive221,03414,119
Heska Corporation258,17214,052
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.4,731,18514,051
PBF Energy619,37814,022
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,599,03013,991
Curtiss-Wright Corporation153,42813,978
National Fuel Gas Company258,35813,969
Encore Capital Group Inc8,543,54513,950
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund828,91013,949
Alliance Resource Partners627,20413,911
ING Group1,126,57113,902
Cosan Limited1,939,74313,869
Trex Company235,87213,851
Axis Energy Corporation254,80013,843
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio657,85513,841
SVB Financial Group124,66613,781
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.455,60113,746
Teradyne636,76713,742
VICTORY ENERGY CORP355,00013,741
Markel Corporation14,78413,732
Flamel Technologies S.A.1,103,49413,683
Boulder Energy Ltd.1,625,37913,621
Cooper Companies75,95813,616
Domtar Corporation366,25713,598
TWILIO INC211,05313,584
Concho Resources Inc.98,85013,578
Vectren Corporation270,39813,574
Financial Engines455,12013,522
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.994,88713,481
Synaptics Incorporated230,06113,477
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund885,14813,472
BorgWarner Inc.382,05113,441
INTACTA Technologies, Inc.1,234,12113,402
Banco Santander3,031,00913,366
EZCORP1,346,85013,334
Willis Towers Watson100,37513,326
Landstar Development Group, Inc.194,94913,271
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.733,64813,257
Argan222,69713,181
Discovery Communications499,40013,140
Credit Suisse Group996,83313,120
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.871,44913,109
Caesars Entertainment Corporation1,758,58913,101
Euronav1,714,38313,081
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.1,292,08313,080
StoneMor Partners L.P.521,78613,066
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV167,97513,007
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund573,15012,999
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund1,730,89612,999
Gannett Co.1,115,99912,990
HMS Networks AB583,42412,935
Spirent Communications Plc.202,14012,885
MINDBODY, Inc.654,54212,869
Cullen/Frost Bankers178,80912,863
Celanese Corporation192,90312,840
Telecom Italia S.P.A.1,536,76012,740
Office Depot3,568,31212,739
Genworth Financial Inc2,566,28312,729
India Fund511,77112,722
Steelcase Inc.914,17012,697
PBF Logistics LP640,16012,688
Service Corporation International478,07812,688
Lan Chile S.A.516,32712,681
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund779,76212,664
Knoll554,15512,662
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated360,99312,661
Amsurg Corp.188,38912,634
Silicon Laboratories214,70212,625
Verint Systems Inc.404,16412,604
Morgan Stanley229,29112,595
Holly Energy Partners370,79212,581
GAMCO Global Gold1,967,40512,552
Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide11,487,00012,536
Commercial Metals Company773,40712,522
FactSet Research Systems Inc.77,19812,514
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund112,99912,510
Ralph Lauren Corporation123,47012,488
Chesapeake Energy Corp.2,000,44212,479
Tyme Technologies, Inc.859,42012,471
Semtech Corporation449,64912,469
Jamba1,141,14012,461
USANA Health Sciences89,95212,445
Patheon N.V.419,89712,442
Avenue Income Credit Strategies Fund959,12412,440
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.326,56012,436
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.934,83712,434
Sanderson Farms128,89112,416
HudBay Minerals Inc3,117,60312,345
Arrow Electronics192,89812,340
Discovery Communications458,35212,339
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund731,99312,334
Realogy Holdings476,71612,327
Scudder High Income Trust278,59112,310
Cal-Maine Foods318,63412,280
Blucora1,116,25712,276
FMC Corporation253,22112,241
Gildan Activewear437,92312,240
Waddell & Reed Financial674,01812,240
Brady Corporation351,55112,168
Prestige Brand Holdings251,78512,154
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.166,21412,150
Seeing Machines Ltd.264,77512,132
Kinross Gold Corporation2,881,41612,131
Vector Group Ltd.561,96812,100
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp543,53112,087
Noah Holdings Ltd.462,03612,064
Metals USA Holdings Corp.168,88812,052
Habit Restaurants, Inc.860,94012,052
FMC Technologies405,24112,024
LG Display Co.941,44011,976
Live Nation Entertainment6,798,71311,973
Bloomin' Brands692,51211,940
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.368,45511,938
Global Payments Inc.155,05611,902
OGE Energy Corporation375,32611,868
Gulfport Energy Corporation417,97811,807
American Midstream Partners799,22211,804
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund895,37811,792
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund1,250,49311,792
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust1,784,11911,785
INTELLINETICS, INC.8,543,00011,780
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA856,85811,756
Energy Revenue America, Inc.433,69811,748
Nomad Holdings Ltd.993,14311,738
Rightmove Plc1,098,46511,710
Lannett Co Inc440,35511,701
Proofpoint159,08911,688
CACI International115,47411,652
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica674,28911,638
KKR Financial Holdings LLC722,26511,571
Imax Corporation399,14511,564
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.526,36011,521
China Life Insurance Company Limited879,88711,510
Universal Health Services93,38311,505
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.843,55811,497
Golub Capital BDC618,60511,488
Advanced Micro Devices3,351,74111,482
Garmin Ltd.238,21711,461
Molina Healthcare Inc220,89411,455
Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation572,11011,436
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG787,55411,396
SEI Investments Company249,31011,371
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)542,67011,365
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund1,298,39611,348
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF184,28611,336
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation138,78711,331
TC PipeLines198,67011,330
Southwest Gas Corporation162,33511,269
Liberty Global328,56511,231
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.260,39411,226
La Quinta Holdings1,003,33011,218
Autoliv104,87611,202
Fidelity National Financial896,96311,194
Sun Communities142,60411,192
CSRA Inc.415,87711,188
CONE Midstream Partners LP616,43211,157
SPX360,70011,154
Brookline Bancorp914,63111,150
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.269,50911,144
Sonic Corp.425,46411,138
Granite Real Estate Inc.362,68711,119
Amkor Technology1,138,70011,067
Prudential Public Limited Company309,01111,035
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund896,81811,022
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.2,640,56510,986
PacWest Bancorp255,78310,975
Tessera Technologies284,88210,950
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.477,74510,893
Bank of the Ozarks283,26910,878
Briggs & Stratton Corporation583,25910,878
WGL Holdings Inc173,47710,877
Oil States International344,02510,861
Tower International449,54010,834
Masonite International174,25610,833
LKQ Corporation304,05110,781
American Campus Communities Inc211,57310,763
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.342,91410,722
Quotient Technology805,27810,719
Main Street Capital Corporation311,21910,685
Bridge Bancorp372,84910,660
Monolithic Power Systems132,32210,651
Ericsson1,466,64110,575
On Deck Capital Inc1,853,26110,563
Minerals Technologies Inc.149,06910,538
MarketAxess Holdings63,46710,510
Brinker International208,14110,498
Tailored Brands668,09110,489
Insperity144,28410,482
New York Times Company (The)875,87610,466
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.479,88410,462
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund614,11310,431
Air Lease Corporation378,96910,395
Fly Leasing Limited896,85810,394
Michaels Stores Inc429,71910,386
CASEY CONTAINER CORP86,38110,379
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP248,43710,373
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC1,101,87610,362
Republic Bancorp333,08210,353
Isle of Capri Casinos463,28310,322
Weingarten Realty Investors264,30610,303
Generac Holdlings Inc.283,78010,302
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.151,25210,291
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions4,764,63410,254
Tetra Technologies289,04210,252
Nektar Therapeutics595,47810,231
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.775,39210,213
Celestica941,91010,201
Sotheby's267,47010,170
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II830,48710,130
Reaves Utility Income Fund331,21110,123
CDW Corp221,29110,120
Staples1,183,64710,119
Interactive Intelligence Group168,16210,114
Acacia Communications, Inc.97,81110,102
Chemed Corp.71,48310,083
MakeMyTrip Limited426,91110,074
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.216,97310,071
ArcelorMittal1,656,27310,004
PowerShares DB Gold Fund499,9409,990
Torchmark Corporation155,6859,947
Orix Corp Ads133,5509,904
Western Asset Bond Fund884,9909,903
Evertec Group LLC590,1399,902
Pampa Energia S.A.305,3439,893
Galp Energia, SA339,3259,891
Now Inc461,1289,880
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.651,7759,875
Euronet Worldwide134,4759,875
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund666,8799,863
JA Solar Holdings1,637,3819,841
Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc854,7799,839
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund696,5709,835
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.202,3619,795
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund975,8859,779
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund646,4249,761
Rollins332,7599,743
AutoNation199,8979,738
Harsco Corporation978,8069,719
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.157,0989,717
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated1,492,5839,702
Exelixis759,8979,699
Ship Finance International Limited658,1049,694
Tenneco Automotive166,3189,692
Fidelity Southern Corporation368,7469,682
STATIONDIGITAL CORP575,5839,669
Donaldson Company258,6639,656
Hercules Technology Growth Capital711,6669,649
Albany Molecular Research583,9719,641
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund880,0619,619
Microsemi Corporation229,0009,614
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.621,4459,608
Ebix Inc168,9499,604
Keysight Technologies, Inc.302,8249,598
Blackrock Global644,6009,585
Press Corp. Ltd.236,6929,563
Nuveen Global High Income Fund606,5279,523
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.44,2979,502
Extended Stay America, Inc.668,3129,491
Flowers Foods624,7699,447
Oclaro1,104,1299,440
PennantPark Investment Corporation1,252,3529,417
Callon Petroleum Company599,1379,406
GNC Holdings460,1409,396
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal151,9989,369
Stratasys388,8309,366
Science Applications International Corp 134,7069,345
Methode Electronics266,8209,330
International Speedway Corporation277,8899,287
Rice Energy355,6829,287
Dominion Resources Black Warrior Trust388,3519,286
United Dominion Realty Trust257,9529,285
Party City Holdings541,8779,276
Wabash National Corporation692,2059,238
Barracuda Networks362,2439,230
Century Bancorp, Inc.1,326,7499,221
Meridian Bioscience Inc.476,9719,201
Energizer Tennis Inc.184,0369,192
Mednax138,4539,173
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust393,3999,147
Rambus731,4179,144
Chemtura Corp.278,5869,140
DynTek, Inc.737,3039,135
Central Europe and Russia Fund361,7539,113
IDACORP116,1449,092
Banco Santander Brasil SA1,356,5799,089
Sanmina-SCI Corporation318,5209,068
JDS Uniphase Corporation9,106,0009,060
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New168,9219,057
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund427,3259,050
Wright Express Corporation156,5539,043
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund638,5529,023
Cnova1,679,4549,018
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund350,9089,011
New Mountain Finance Corporation654,6509,007
Retrophin402,2169,002
Oshkosh Truck Corporation160,4138,983
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.171,4178,968
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE387,9538,966
Tempur-pedic International Inc157,8068,953
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III292,9638,950
Avangrid, Inc.214,1838,949
Mdu Res Group Inc351,2608,936
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.268,1278,933
Guess?608,7368,893
Sohu.com Inc.200,8318,887
NewMarket Corporation20,6578,869
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund640,8108,830
Morningstar111,3858,829
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc142,2738,819
J CREW GROUP INC.955,9468,814
Sally Beauty Holdings342,4658,795
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund552,5558,792
FARO Technologies244,4468,787
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC441,5018,786
Universal American Corp.1,145,4308,763
BJ's Restaurants246,4888,762
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund375,9258,707
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.259,8028,688
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.111,1398,674
Spartan Stores299,5728,664
Puma Exploration, Inc.128,8898,642
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund288,8868,609
Bob Evans Farms223,4298,557
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund420,3608,550
SunPower Corporation8,314,6318,544
Jefferies Group8,413,0008,539
Nuveen Real Estate Fund717,7868,527
On4 Communications, Inc.7,152,0008,522
Oceaneering International309,1998,507
CBOE Holdings130,9528,492
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.245,5218,479
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.107,5268,467
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund627,8938,464
Tuniu Corporation836,1938,463
MEDIACOM BROADBAND LLC457,1398,426
Global Brass and Copper Inc290,9098,404
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc821,7098,374
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.75,7398,370
Alliance Holdings GP321,0718,364
Magellan Health Services155,5538,358
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.88,2278,339
Enlink Midstream, LLC497,6638,334
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund551,3768,320
RSP Permian214,3728,313
Eagle Energy Trust107,3678,298
Cabinet Grow Inc.150,9878,294
Reinsurance Group of America76,7798,288
EMCOR Group138,9638,284
Impax Laboratories5,952,5458,278
Caleres327,2728,277
Templeton Global Income Fund750,8658,260
Korn/Ferry International392,7948,247
Verifone Systems523,5038,241
Supernus Pharmaceuticals332,9418,233
Graco Inc.110,9858,213
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company214,6268,159
Bank of Hawaii Corporation112,3108,156
EXACT Sciences Corporation437,8658,131
The Ultimate Software Group39,7628,126
Kilroy Realty Corporation117,1128,122
Shaw Communications Inc.396,3088,108
Decker Manufacturing Corp.136,0508,101
Avon Products1,428,9378,088
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.976,1308,083
ENSCO plc950,2548,078
Vishay Intertechnology571,7198,055
Synchronoss Technologies195,3278,043
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation257,1258,035
Cardtronics179,9558,027
FTI Consulting179,8978,017
Grifols501,8718,015
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc384,8938,006
Fifth Street Senior Floating Rate933,7787,994
KB Home854,9067,993
Smith & Wesson Holding Corporation300,0347,978
TIME INC.550,5017,971
Kulicke and Soffa Industries616,5057,971
Healthcare Services Group200,6797,942
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC227,9507,917
Selective Insurance Group198,3897,908
Mwana Africa Plc.131,3247,893
Great-West Lifeco Inc.82,4217,871
Ruth's Hospitality Group557,0027,865
Ubiquiti Networks146,9347,861
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,392,3617,839
Carmike Cinemas239,2617,822
New York Community Bancorp237,7907,814
Carmax Mining Corp.146,2177,802
Intersect ENT, Inc.491,8437,791
Cynosure152,5387,769
Gigamon, Inc.141,5877,758
Apigee Corp444,7407,739
Valley National Bancorp793,8477,725
Home BancShares371,0127,721
GATX Corporation173,1177,713
CoreSite Realty Corporation103,8607,689
Superior Energy Services429,4997,688
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation928,2477,686
Aceto Corporation404,3927,678
Gimv Nv Act.1,230,3047,677
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings611,1757,673
Blackberry961,1667,670
Apple Green Holding, Inc.413,7057,659
Itron136,9577,637
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.344,5937,619
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.655,4697,617
Weibo151,8707,615
Ascena Retail Group1,362,0447,614
Avista Corporation181,1767,572
Liberty Broadband Corp107,8087,563
Gentherm Inc240,4967,557
Dave & Buster's Entertainment192,3957,538
ViaSat100,9397,535
CIENA Corporation427,6867,534
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo2,907,0357,529
Employers Holdings Inc252,3597,528
CLARCOR Inc.115,6967,521
Commerce Bancshares152,6627,519
NAVIENT CORP517,6437,490
The Navigators Group77,2587,487
Stepan Company102,8287,472
Universal Corp.128,2607,467
Chart Industries226,8537,448
Nuveen Senior Income Fund1,138,0117,442
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc549,8887,434
Spirit Airlines174,7127,431
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.5,661,0837,418
Capella Education Company127,8147,418
Zebra Technologies Corporation106,5557,418
ManTech International Corporation196,7787,416
Telefonica SA734,8147,406
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation89,7077,405
Delek Group Ltd.258,0977,377
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III547,3977,368
MasTec247,0727,348
PetMed Express362,1077,343
American Capital Mortgage Investment Corp.427,0517,341
FS Bancorp774,1457,331
Gold Reserve Inc73,2577,331
Brown & Brown194,1947,323
Portland General Electric Company171,6537,311
Qiwi PLC499,2627,309
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.402,5657,290
Popular190,7397,290
Pengrowth Energy Corporation4,582,1487,286
Clough Global Opportunities Fund751,1607,264
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund410,0307,253
Tower Resources PLC477,4587,248
Tile Shop Hldgs437,5787,242
ISHARES VI PLC97,9797,230
Apollo Gold Corporation426,6897,223
Sabra Healthcare REIT285,8927,200
Blue Star Opportunities Corp.208,7127,183
IBERIABANK Corporation106,9657,179
Hancock Holding Company221,1527,173
Northern Offshore276,8527,173
SEACOR Holdings770,1437,145
TrueBlue313,0507,093
POWERSHARES DB SILVER FUND234,6207,082
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust360,0477,072
RMR Real Estate Income Fund.324,7107,062
Putnam Premier Income Trust1,443,0957,057
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 2615,7207,050
Flow International Corporation146,0277,045
H&E Equipment Services419,6837,034
TASER International245,5837,026
Franklin Electric Co.172,2527,013
Forward Air Corporation161,7026,995
American States Water Company174,2596,979
Brookfield Mortgage Opportunity Income Fund Inc.465,0746,976
VTTI Energy Partners366,8716,974
Endo Health Solutions Inc.345,0046,950
USA Compression Partners, LP 369,9376,948
Tyler Technologies40,5136,937
BofI Holding309,6826,937
Urban Outfitters200,7706,930
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.217,6806,925
Allegiant Travel Company52,3056,907
Team Health Holdings212,0596,904
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.122,0926,900
Synergy Pharmaceuticals1,246,5476,869
Eldorado Gold Corporation1,743,0656,850
Nordson Corporation68,6706,843
FTE Networks, Inc.225,9506,839
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund357,2446,827
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings396,2726,824
ETFS Gold Trust53,2436,824
Triangle Capital Corporation346,1396,819
InvenSense942,9256,816
Entegris391,1466,813
Liberty Media Corporation249,1786,812
HUB Power Co., Ltd.167,1046,811
NETGEAR112,5426,807
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.1,162,8056,804
Intra-Cellular Therapies445,8326,793
On Assignment187,1276,790
Xunlei1,259,3286,788
Tech Data Corporation80,0796,784
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund612,4906,775
MFS Multimarket Income Trust1,110,9336,765
Luminex Corporation297,7286,765
ICON plc87,3796,760
VWR Funding, Inc.238,2726,758
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust151,5546,757
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust217,0486,755
Pembina Pipeline Corp.221,6286,750
Covanta Holding Corporation438,4586,748
Paycom Software134,5456,745
Arris Group Inc238,0886,745
United Natural Foods167,9746,726
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company378,8436,716
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd184,2316,714
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA272,2466,706
Treehouse Foods76,8086,696
Deutsche Borse AG272,3066,693
Liberty Broadband Corporation93,5706,689
Middlesex Water Company189,7506,688
Barrett Business Services510,3106,682
Assurant72,1826,657
Neogen Corporation118,8856,650
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund270,8156,619
AZZ Incorporated101,1286,601
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II577,5456,595
California Water Service Group Holding205,1056,582
Innospec Inc.108,1706,576
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation75,9716,570
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND957,0776,547
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.66,2236,544
Nevsun Resources Ltd2,150,1936,515
NTT DOCOMO255,6386,495
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.210,7916,484
Control4528,0676,484
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust549,2726,482
Plantronics124,6886,479
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.171,0146,448
Applied Industrial Technologies137,1526,410
AEP Industries Inc.58,4656,395
Barnes & Noble564,8576,383
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.6,208,0006,379
Blackbaud95,9686,367
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund483,0456,366
Seadrill Limited2,684,0856,361
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited136,5256,360
MFS Intermediate Income Trust1,495,1346,355
Patterson Companies138,1046,345
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust586,5886,341
Dynavax Technologies Corporation604,3586,340
NorthWestern Corporation109,9096,324
Black Hills Corporation103,1626,316
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund447,0026,311
Stag Industrial255,7736,269
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.227,4206,267
Lincoln Electric Holdings100,0096,262
Comfort Systems USA213,2456,250
Engility Holdings198,1746,243
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)963,4366,243
ExlService Holdings125,1126,236
Charles River Laboratories International74,8206,236
Texas Capital Bancshares113,4746,232
Third Point Reinsurance519,2456,231
51job186,3106,219
Templeton Dragon Fund352,2516,210
Patrick Industries100,0856,197
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust417,7476,191
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation84,4136,188
Seadrill Partners, LLC1,752,6626,187
Enviva Partners, LP228,9316,179
NIC Inc.262,8526,177
National Beverage Corp.140,0066,167
Liberty Interactive Corporation154,3916,157
Ionis Pharmaceuticals167,9876,156
Superior Industries International211,0076,153
Huron Consulting Group Inc.5,236,4746,146
Official Payments Holdings93,9246,141
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation450,3286,133
Box Ships Inc.388,3416,121
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio69,7996,120
Umpqua Holdings Corporation406,2276,114
Glatfelter281,8096,110
Columbia Sportswear Company107,5886,105
HSBC Holdings plc237,6036,095
HFF219,9656,092
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)432,2186,090
Novavax2,925,4566,086
Koppers Holdings Inc.188,8856,078
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.226,0546,071
Just Energy Group1,196,7286,068
Nam Tai Electronics751,5526,058
Plexus Corp.129,4666,056
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust375,7776,025
Bojangles377,3046,023
American Financial Group79,9965,999
Churchill Downs40,8525,978
NICE-Systems Limited89,2965,977
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund354,4715,969
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.1,138,7365,967
eHi Car581,2615,957
Cincinnati Bell Inc1,240,2785,952
CRH PLC178,5825,941
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I421,4075,925
Rudolph Technologies333,6555,919
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc678,5085,917
RMR Industrials, Inc.155,9795,917
First Defiance Financial Corp.132,3265,907
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal140,6665,901
Gabelli Multi-Media Trust Inc. (The)565,2635,885
Medley Capital Corporation770,6615,880
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.433,4905,874
Americas Silver Corporation223,0175,866
American Capital Senior Floating530,5755,852
Continental Building Products278,7765,851
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation166,0405,851
USLIFE Income Fund93,2665,848
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.441,4775,841
Advanced Energy Industries123,3575,838
Graham Holdings12,1245,835
BancorpSouth251,2645,830
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,183,6615,823
Portola Pharmaceuticals254,9155,789
Compass Minerals Intl Inc78,5075,786
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd547,9225,781
FleetMatics Group PLC95,8895,752
News Corporation411,1515,747
HomeStreet229,3415,747
Acorda Therapeutics273,8715,720
Vista International Technologies Inc143,3885,716
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals896,4205,693
Wi-Lan Inc3,690,7135,684
Oasis Petroleum Inc.811,0415,680
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC225,1005,672
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund355,3525,671
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund358,7575,661
CNH Global N.V.783,5255,658
MTS Systems Corporation122,4855,637
Inovio Pharmaceuticals604,8675,637
Brookfield Property Partners LP245,4365,625
Insmed387,3365,624
Alkermes plc119,4325,617
Grand Canyon Education138,9215,610
Arbor Realty Trust755,9815,608
Semgroup Corporation157,6275,574
Express472,4875,570
iShares49,2345,555
Rayonier Inc. REIT209,1325,549
MBIA711,6925,545
Cray Inc235,1795,536
Washington Federal207,2645,531
Compass Diversified Holdings317,2245,513
Infinera Corporation609,6525,505
West Corp247,8515,472
Kennametal Inc.188,4915,469
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.91,2265,465
Portfolio Recovery Associates6,068,0005,465
Morgan Stanley139,0925,450
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio244,0025,433
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust392,6095,418
Dreyfus Municipal Income396,5505,411
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund502,4205,401
EarthLink868,4365,384
Clough Global Equity Fund458,7795,382
Schnitzer Steel Industries257,3175,377
PolyOne Corporation158,9945,375
Weight Watchers International Inc520,8495,375
Denbury Resources1,660,9175,365
Fifth Street Finance Corp.922,4985,360
Sykes Enterprises190,4815,358
Wipro Limited550,9285,349
Silver Standard Resources Inc.443,4715,347
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.1,059,9345,331
Enpro Industries93,7705,328
South Jersey Industries179,9235,317
LIBERTY SILVER CORP189,4125,313
DHT Holdings1,266,6705,307
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund197,6435,301
RingCentral237,7575,287
Westpac Banking Corporation232,5355,287
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP264,6365,275
CECO Environmental Corp.539,6195,272
Noble Corporation830,7435,266
Parametric Technology Corporation118,7315,260
New Media Investment Group Inc.339,2465,258
Luxottica Group109,8665,254
Geo Group Inc (The)220,8175,251
Solar Capital Ltd.255,6265,246
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering885,2985,233
American Woodmark Corporation64,8835,227
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund216,0925,225
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.318,9875,222
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust315,4985,200
WPX Energy393,1175,186
Relx277,0215,183
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc98,0835,181
Newfield Exploration Company119,2085,180
The Hackett Group313,4515,178
Raptor Pharmaceutical Corp.576,3195,170
LegacyTexas Financial163,1235,160
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.347,4395,159
Air Methods Corporation163,6035,152
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft361,2435,140
AptarGroup66,3755,138
KNOT Offshore Partners LP245,8665,137
Federal Signal Corporation386,9075,129
Berkshire Hills Bancorp185,0475,127
FNB United Corp.416,5325,123
Murphy Oil Corporation168,2335,114
Klondex Mines Ltd.889,3175,113
InfraREIT281,2715,103
TTM Technologies447,3645,092
Globus Medical225,4815,090
Vedanta Res Plc490,2905,084
Powell Industries126,8325,079
Spark Energy, Inc.174,2675,076
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.180,0405,063
Rofin-Sinar Technologies157,2685,061
GLAUKOS Corp133,9835,056
SLM Corporation676,0095,050
Stewart Enterprises113,5295,048
Mercury General Corporation91,6865,029
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.130,7505,025
Signet International Holdings, Inc.67,4215,025
Bioheart, Inc.45,8645,023
Madison Ventures Inc.29,5605,009
Equity Commonwealth167,2264,996
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.248,9264,988
Franklin Street Properties Corp.394,5554,971
Icahn Enterprises L.P.98,1844,962
Calavo Growers75,7134,954
Spok Holdings277,8004,950
Dominion Diamond Corporation508,0664,949
Cable One, Inc.8,4474,933
Nexstar Broadcasting Group85,4824,932
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co181,2274,931
EastGroup Properties67,0104,929
LeMaitre Vascular248,3654,927
MSC Industrial Direct Company67,0614,923
Mercer International Inc.580,2644,915
Innophos Holdings125,3084,890
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.364,8754,882
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund411,1784,877
Inogen81,2994,870
iKang Healthcare Group268,7604,861
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund382,7494,861
Insteel Industries133,9004,853
Tahoe Resources376,9644,837
Headwaters Incorporated285,4234,830
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.217,2764,828
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.99,2154,823
LifeLock285,0464,823
CSG Systems International116,5614,818
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.282,8264,814
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund307,6334,811
Heritage Financial Corporation267,9694,811
EPIQ Systems291,7794,811
Atwood Oceanics553,3344,809
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund288,9844,803
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND407,2724,794
MSA Safety82,5614,792
Allete80,0454,772
Lancaster Colony Corporation36,0844,767
TESARO48,5274,767
US Foods Holding Corp.201,5584,759
Chemical Financial Corporation107,7154,754
MRC Global Inc.288,8954,746
Ellington Financial LLC284,4974,742
General Electric Capital Corporation145,1784,740
China Lodging Group105,0474,736
General Cable Corporation325,2484,728
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.68,5504,727
Daily Mail & General Trust PLC285,9044,721
CNOOC Limited37,2614,712
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund243,4624,711
WD-40 Company41,8904,709
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.152,8144,703
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust340,8474,703
Boyd Gaming Corporation237,1174,691
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.438,9624,670
Kindred Healthcare455,2944,654
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.201,1284,646
OM Asset Management plc333,2104,635
Key Tronic Corporation621,4534,630
Proto Labs77,1154,620
Sensient Technologies Corporation60,9424,619
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund187,5564,618
AudioCodes Ltd.858,9004,586
United Community Financial Corp.218,1684,585
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.522,5784,572
Webster Ltd.119,9714,560
TriCo Bancshares169,8724,548
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.259,4184,547
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO138,9374,546
Heico Corporation66,2484,543
China Biologic Products36,4844,541
Beacon Roofing Supply107,9004,540
Pearson463,3574,537
Resources Connection303,6494,536
Trinity Biotech plc3,623,3454,532
WSFS Financial Corporation124,1494,530
Avinger948,6044,526
Primerica85,1784,517
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.87,4044,512
Gabelli Global Utility246,4334,508
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund538,8094,504
Farmland Partners Inc.402,0164,502
Compugen Ltd.713,7104,496
Community Health Systems389,4214,493
Woodward71,7644,483
John Bean Technologies Corporation63,5454,482
KLX Inc.127,2784,481
International Bancshares Corporation150,4274,480
Patterson-UTI Energy199,9804,473
American Realty Investors107,6214,462
SPS Commerce60,7044,457
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC130,8374,446
Quad Graphics166,3734,445
Education Realty Trust Inc.102,9874,442
Novagold Resources Inc.792,6234,438
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust129,1694,438
Greenhill188,0474,432
Northwest Bancshares281,9214,429
Nano-Textile Ltd134,6094,425
Investors Bancorp368,3444,424
Quotient Ltd564,7134,417
Regal Entertainment Group202,4814,404
Wendy's Company (The)407,3764,401
Orbotech Ltd.148,3834,394
Halozyme Therapeutics363,7034,393
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III257,2494,393
Legg Mason, Inc.157,3494,387
Unit Corporation235,0524,372
Gabelli Equity Trust774,8604,371
Sasol Ltd.159,7174,364
Boston Beer Company28,0764,359
Meredith Corporation83,6654,350
Dolby Laboratories79,8884,337
Nuveen Global Value Opportunities Fund362,0654,323
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.205,7144,313
Kite Realty Group Trust155,0954,299
Prosperity Bancshares78,2124,293
Sterling Bancorp244,9404,287
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd65,4524,283
America First Mortgage Investments725,1984,279
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust314,1174,279
Salient Midstream337,2084,275
PDL BioPharma1,292,7814,275
INC Research Holdings, Inc.95,8104,272
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund531,8994,271
South State56,8934,269
Eaton Vance Corporation182,7824,262
Cato Corporation (The)129,4134,256
First Midwest Bancorp219,4954,250
Stamps.com Inc.44,8824,242
Therapy Cells, Inc.264,7784,237
Altra Holdings146,0224,230
Ryland Group4,557,0004,228
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund742,9784,227
ShoreTel528,1914,226
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund322,0004,225
Union Equity, Inc.157,7794,224
PT Indosat Tbk63,7634,213
Mentor Graphics Corporation162,9644,209
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund50,3544,187
Forrester Research107,5854,185
Esterline Technologies Corporation55,0474,185
First Industrial Realty Trust148,2184,182
New Senior Investment Group Inc.362,1044,179
Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II82,8974,177
Vitamin Blue Inc155,5394,176
Vitae Pharmaceuticals, Inc199,0654,164
NuVasive71,1464,156
Royce Micro-Cap Trust532,1014,155
Seritage Growth Properties81,9194,153
SodaStream International Ltd.156,3164,151
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.189,9004,149
GasLog Ltd.284,8644,145
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund328,1144,144
ETFS Platinum Trust41,9084,140
Healthcare Trust of America126,8854,139
Berry Petroleum Company94,3764,138
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation104,6834,135
AMERISAFE70,2854,131
RLI Corp.60,3774,127
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation130,5454,127
Gladstone Capital Corporation463,1244,115
Granite Construction Incorporated82,5894,108
ZELTIQ Aesthetics104,6274,104
Calamos Asset Management601,7164,103
Ferrellgas Partners352,4124,102
Galapagos Nv Sp Adr63,4064,100
United Fire Group96,8914,099
Olympic Steel185,4114,097
Silgan Holdings80,9614,095
Anika Therapeutics Inc.85,5544,094
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund315,1874,088
Alliance One International213,4124,080
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund361,6734,079
TCP Capital Corp.248,7004,074
United Bankshares107,7774,061
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.305,2954,051
Progress Software Corporation148,8844,050
Otter Tail Corporation117,0354,048
Dillard's Capital Trust I64,1134,040
Quorum Health Corp644,0114,038
Royal Alliance Ventures Corp.159,6344,031
TRINET GROUP INC186,2024,028
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.299,5584,014
Maximus70,7684,003
SciClone Pharmaceuticals390,0393,997
Atkore International Group Inc.212,7623,987
KB Financial Group Inc116,4543,984
John B. Sanfilippo & Son77,1233,959
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp268,1223,945
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.165,1043,945
Hollysys Automation Technologies177,6563,939
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.544,0263,939
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.573,3093,938
Aircastle Limited198,0333,933
TeleTech Holdings135,6413,932
Ingles Markets99,3393,929
Franks International NV302,2243,928
Connecticut Water Service78,9803,927
Mueller Industries121,1043,926
Stifel Financial Corporation102,0803,925
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.104,0483,923
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated38,2443,903
Kirby Corporation62,7653,902
Isis Pharmaceuticals4,200,0003,900
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust468,6773,886
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust275,2403,881
Acorn International4,756,0003,876
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust58,1153,873
Chesapeake Energy Corp.86,3653,855
Rowan Companies plc253,6513,846
Royce Focus Trust473,1043,844
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.278,3663,838
Associated Banc-Corp195,7083,835
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust287,0483,830
Timken Company (The)108,7633,821
Nautilus Group168,0343,818
Catalent, Inc.147,6733,816
Cempra157,2753,806
Kaman Corporation86,6593,806
National Health Investors52,2633,793
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated35,1273,791
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust231,0153,781
Dean Foods Company230,2693,777
Pacira Pharmaceuticals110,3473,776
NxStage Medical150,8833,771
Community Trust Bancorp101,6053,770
NetScout Systems128,8503,770
Janus Capital Group268,6493,764
Oi S.A.662,5683,763
LivaNova PLC62,5443,760
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund311,0043,738
IDT Corporation216,3633,730
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II251,9023,720
Tri Continental Corporation173,8553,717
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)544,3883,701
First Busey Corporation163,5843,697
Hilltop Holdings Inc.164,5593,695
Smith & Nephew SNATS112,6233,691
MVC Capital443,8153,679
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund235,1143,679
Community Bank System76,4403,677
Movado Group, Inc.170,9613,672
M.D.C. Holdings142,2273,669
Matador Resources Company150,5003,663
K12 Inc254,6443,655
Aegion Corp191,2313,647
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated507,4473,644
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)350,8883,639
Bankrate428,4033,633
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund466,7023,630
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.469,6273,630
Commercehub Inc227,4753,620
ETFS SILVER TRUST61,7063,611
Methanex Corporation101,0563,606
Heritage Commerce Corp329,0723,600
Aly Energy Services, Inc.776,5873,588
Dynagas LNG Partners231,7443,587
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.162,7483,574
Acco Brands Corporation370,7023,573
Mexico Fund223,1983,563
Valmont Industries26,4773,563
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II598,2353,548
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.236,4303,547
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.49,9333,541
LTC Properties68,1203,541
Nimble Storage400,7793,539
Bancroft Convertible Fund168,4523,537
LGI Homes95,9853,536
SuperValu Inc.707,8663,532
Brandywine Realty Tr226,0213,530
Silicom Ltd85,2533,530
Callaway Golf Company303,9213,528
Ternium S.A.179,2103,518
BC Moly Ltd.29,9793,515
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.97,0943,514
Alpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund403,6323,511
TPI COMPOSITES, INC164,5283,497
RPX Corporation327,1423,496
Darling International Inc.257,6933,481
Cardiovascular Systems146,0893,469
New England Service Co.243,7643,467
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.79,0863,462
Healthways130,3463,450
TRIMOL GROUP INC59,1983,450
bluebird bio, Inc.50,8223,445
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund208,9203,445
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Ltd.227,4393,434
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund80,2583,430
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.46,5793,425
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.1,134,7983,416
Exactech126,0433,406
Carpenter Technology Corporation82,4703,402
Editas Medicine, Inc.252,3513,402
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.158,0733,402
Square291,5893,400
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd483,0633,395
ANI Pharmaceuticals59,9813,393
Kadant Inc65,1263,393
Orthofix International N.V.79,2383,389
Atna Resources Ltd.52,0713,387
Flagstar Bancorp122,0563,387
Kemper Corporation86,1123,386
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC103,2123,381
Culp113,5683,381
Kelly Services175,8923,380
Cantel Medical Corp.43,3323,378
Agree Realty Corporation68,2873,376
Enersys48,7953,376
Douglas Dynamics105,3823,366
Genpact Limited140,0333,355
BroadSoft84,6003,350
Independence Holding Company371,9473,347
CVR Refining, LP380,6753,339
Helios High Income Fund148,8243,336
Tarena International230,1503,333
Therapeutics MD Inc489,2133,331
Diebold134,3483,330
Arrow Financial Corporation168,6233,329
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.44,3513,326
Interface Inc.198,8693,319
Arch Capital Group Ltd.174,4523,318
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock15,8823,318
CommVault Systems62,3223,312
Lithia Motors34,6433,309
Changyou.com Limited121,3923,308
Alexander's86,1053,307
Canon113,8643,305
FLIR Systems105,1263,304
Landauer74,2433,303
Rogers Corporation54,0263,300
AVX Corporation239,1153,297
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico34,6013,286
Infoblox Inc.124,6403,286
Actuant Corporation141,3253,284
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.193,2163,281
Bristow Group Inc233,8403,279
Amplify202,0113,272
Essent Group122,8483,270
iRobot Corporation74,2193,264
Hillenbrand Inc103,1253,263
DTS76,6863,263
Fulton Financial Corporation224,5283,260
Pimco High Income Fund327,0443,257
Amphastar171,7103,257
The Intertain Group Limited40,7223,252
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund480,5623,244
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund234,0133,243
EP Energy Corp739,7533,239
Small Business Development Group, Inc.40,5523,237
SM Energy Company83,5833,224
Innocoll552,8803,212
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated64,1273,211
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust402,3743,207
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund208,2633,201
Intercept Pharmaceuticals19,4133,196
Sturm55,2553,192
LifePoint Hospitals53,7663,185
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc47,5753,183
THL Credit333,5923,179
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF125,7753,176
Web.com Group183,5383,171
STAAR Surgical Company337,3083,171
CPFL Energia S.A.214,0243,168
Universal Health Realty Income Trust50,1913,162
Getty Realty Corporation132,0853,160
Canadian Mining Company Inc.229,9693,159
Ares Management181,3223,157
WindStream Technologies, Inc.312,6063,143
PDC Energy46,8793,143
magicJack VocalTec Ltd514,8303,136
Kraton Performance Polymers89,4773,135
Owens-Illinois169,9963,126
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund215,1463,123
Fossil112,4203,122
Eagle Bancorp63,2363,119
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida193,6723,116
ATRION Corporation7,2833,106
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III202,4933,102
Libbey173,5613,099
United Bank for Africa Plc74,7363,099
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund209,7713,092
OHA Investment Corporation976,9603,067
MKS Instruments61,6073,063
Triumph Ventures Corp109,8753,063
Lazard Ltd.218,6973,056
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.337,5063,054
New America High Income Fund331,1333,050
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited140,2153,045
Madison Ventures Inc.163,4563,043
Synergy Resources Corporation439,0503,042
ImmunoGen1,131,0613,031
TRI Pointe Homes229,8103,029
Gray Television292,2423,027
Lydall59,0483,020
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund217,7382,996
John Wiley & Sons58,0582,996
Neogenomics Inc.364,1902,994
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.151,8002,985
Enersis S A361,8092,965
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC93,9292,956
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust448,7812,944
Agenus Inc.409,8412,943
Ormat Technologies60,8032,943
Sonic Automotive156,5872,943
Achillion Pharmaceuticals363,0572,940
PS Business Parks25,8662,938
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.407,2842,925
Navigant Consulting144,2272,916
Ryman Hospitality Properties60,4702,912
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation55,0012,910
A10 Networks271,3502,901
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust203,4152,899
Celldex Therapeutics717,5722,899
The Graystone Company, Inc.25,3072,899
Sierra Bancorp154,4002,896
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund194,9112,894
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund194,0952,894
MGE Energy Inc.51,1772,892
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund154,5832,875
Spark Therapeutics47,7182,867
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund57,2332,867
La Jolla Pharmaceutical120,2102,860
Argo Group International Holdings50,6612,858
Planet Fitness141,7732,846
Putnam High Income Bond Fund354,7222,844
Coherent25,6912,840
Dividend and Income Fund252,6342,831
Merit Medical Systems116,3522,825
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund189,2062,808
Brightcove Inc.214,5012,800
Nathan's Famous53,2902,799
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3194,1082,799
Trustmark Corporation101,2592,790
Dana Holding Corporation178,6772,786
Kimball International215,1992,785
Univar Inc.127,3552,783
L.S. Starrett Company (The)281,9932,769
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.205,2722,767
MEDIFAST INC72,9572,757
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund552,3172,756
Primo Water Corporation227,0092,753
Central Securities Corporation129,6122,753
Precision Drilling Corporation658,0722,751
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC75,3992,739
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation328,3092,738
Physicians Realty Trust126,7882,731
MB Financial Inc.71,7622,730
National Instruments Corporation96,1622,730
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.97,2992,725
Datalink Corporation256,6252,722
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)141,1882,718
Select Comfort Corporation125,7922,716
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund169,1682,712
Power Integrations42,9762,708
II-VI Incorporated111,2312,707
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund59,3622,704
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund229,5522,704
ACI Worldwide139,4372,702
Gold Fields Limited556,2982,697
Pitooey!, Inc.98,6912,691
Potlatch Corporation69,1382,689
Johnson Outdoors Inc.73,7452,683
Enova Systems Inc.277,0422,682
Carrizo Oil & Gas65,7662,672
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.57,9602,670
USA Technologies475,1802,663
ABM Industries Incorporated66,9732,660
Net 1 UEPS Technologies310,5992,658
Acadia Healthcare Company53,4162,647
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP142,0682,646
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.434,2992,645
Lumentum63,3132,644
PowerShares DB Energy Fund213,3292,639
Sprague Resources111,2852,637
Extreme Networks587,0932,636
Artesian Resources Corporation92,3362,635
MDC Partners Inc.245,4402,631
PetroHunter Energy Corp.39,3842,631
Mercantile Bank Corporation97,9712,630
TRUPANION INC.155,5182,628
PowerShares DB Oil Fund296,4052,628
BancFirst Corporation36,1892,624
KMG Chemicals92,5882,622
Barnes Group64,6102,620
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II193,9862,617
Banco Bradesco Sa149,8832,613
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund164,1252,606
Enersis Americas545,3292,590
Kayne Anderson Energy Development Company135,7362,574
Walker & Dunlop101,7972,570
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc113,4412,563
Titan Machinery Inc.246,2762,562
North European Oil Royality Trust332,8792,560
Chase Corporation37,0192,559
WebMD Health Corp335,2542,550
Blackrock MuniYield Fund160,5072,549
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.85,5302,541
AES Tiete49,6252,531
Meritage Corporation72,9222,530
Epizyme Inc256,0672,519
BanColombia S.A.64,4312,515
Westamerica Bancorporation49,3632,512
Qualys65,7982,512
Managed Duration Investment Grade Municipal Fund174,0192,499
Village Super Market77,9922,497
First National Bankshares Corp.68,8532,496
City Holding Company49,5622,492
Perry Ellis International Inc.129,1822,491
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.106,4872,489
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation131,0102,478
BOK Financial Corporation35,9232,477
Gold Resource Corporation333,7262,476
GAMCO Natural Resources320,2532,472
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II153,3502,470
Texas Pacific Land Trust10,3042,466
Bitauto Holdings Limited84,6062,461
Ironwood Gold Corp.154,6532,456
Kemira Oyj Ord119,6102,451
Dynegy Inc.29,6192,450
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal59,5112,449
Glacier Bancorp85,7622,447
Insight Enterprises75,1002,445
Imperva45,3792,438
Chimerix Inc439,0402,433
Vera Bradley160,5012,431
Surgical Care Affiliates49,8572,430
Calgon Carbon Corporation160,0652,428
Echo Global Logistics105,2362,427
China Natural Gas, Inc.32,7662,420
Materion Corporation78,7602,420
SJW Corporation55,3082,416
State Bank Corp.216,5672,408
Federated National Holding Company128,7392,407
Viad Corp65,2952,407
Daktronics252,0392,405
Moog Inc.40,3912,405
Royal Bank Scotland Group Plc95,6762,400
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II155,2722,399
American Assets Trust55,2232,396
Waterstone Financial141,1002,396
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc162,5402,394
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund169,9302,391
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.377,7952,387
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund109,5362,374
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II248,9422,372
The Medicines Company62,8002,371
CoStar Group10,9482,371
Nuveen Municipal Advantage Fund235,2382,362
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.277,8822,356
Wells Fargo Advantage Utilities and High Income Fund189,2652,354
VirnetX Holding Corp767,3782,348
Iamgold Corporation579,4562,347
First Financial Corporation Indiana57,2682,329
FutureFuel Corp.206,2952,328
Fibria Celulose S.A.328,3902,321
CleanPath Resources Corp.48,2342,314
Sprott Resource301,4362,312
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.61,1862,309
XO Group119,1082,302
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.135,0902,298
Terreno Realty Corporation83,5062,297
Green Dot Corporation99,5422,296
Student Transportation Inc383,2052,295
HSN57,5942,293
Orchids Paper Products Company84,1722,292
NeoPhotonics Corporation139,5382,280
Wintrust Financial Corporation40,9562,276
Digimarc Corporation59,3212,275
Bridgepoint Education330,8892,273
Cerus Corporation365,4262,269
TrustCo Bank Corp NY318,8552,262
Liquidity Services201,2112,262
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust144,2282,258
Energy Recovery140,9112,251
Mistras Group Inc95,5672,244
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 60,9712,243
General Communication162,4452,234
Erie Indemnity Company21,8862,234
Blackrock Municipal 2018 Term Trust146,5472,231
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund220,4662,227
Prothena Corp plc37,1242,226
Deutsche Bk Cap Fdg Tr X209,3512,224
NutriSystem Inc74,8232,221
First Interstate BancSystem70,4112,219
Freshpet, Inc.256,1902,217
Builders FirstSource192,4962,215
Mobile TeleSystems289,9352,212
Independent Bank Corporation131,4962,212
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.123,8202,211
Tennant Company34,0882,209
Pure Cycle Corporation384,7702,208
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II97,8812,206
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust103,9022,200
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund187,7892,194
Independent Bank Corp.49,6772,193
Provident Financial Services102,9422,186
Santander Holdings USA179,8212,186
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals120,7802,183
Kadmon Holdings, LLC296,9842,180
Tootsie Roll Industries58,9412,170
Whiting Petroleum Corporation248,3212,170
Oxford Industries31,9932,166
FIBROGEN INC103,5332,144
Cimpress21,1772,143
The Gorman-Rupp Company83,5032,139
Aaron's84,1382,139
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II173,8422,137
Quanta Services76,2842,136
Aspen Technology45,5752,132
Radius Bancorp Inc.39,3312,127
Acxiom Corporation79,5862,120
Manchester United Ltd.124,7752,107
Commercial Vehicle Group364,2972,107
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In164,4642,105
Towne Bank87,5762,105
Stillwater Mining Company172,9662,104
Cavium36,1132,103
MaxLinear103,5312,098
InnerWorkings222,4022,095
Industrias Bachoco41,5882,086
Gibraltar Industries56,0412,083
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation145,8372,081
Orion Engineered Carbons110,9872,080
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV235,2572,078
TICC Capital Corp.372,9032,075
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited131,2222,074
Dominion Resources, Inc.41,6172,071
Ultratech Cement Ltd.89,7122,070
MFS Government Markets Income Trust339,8972,069
Titan International204,3092,067
Performance Technologies508,9272,066
Forum Energy Technologies104,0092,065
Neurocrine Biosciences40,7682,065
Nuveen Pennsylvania Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 286,8752,061
Raven Industries114,5202,051
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund118,9142,050
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc49,1502,046
Capital Trust121,6762,044
FBL Financial Group40,6732,043
Elbit Systems Ltd.21,3022,042
Maiden Holdings160,6342,039
Veritiv Corp40,5462,035
Hanwha Q CELLS181,5372,035
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.108,9372,031
CNA Financial Corporation58,9602,029
Tenaris S.A.71,4282,028
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.386,2032,027
Perficient100,2462,020
United States Cellular Corporation284,0852,019
Haverty Furniture Companies100,7382,018
Ecopetrol S.A.229,9982,014
NY Community Cap Trust40,1732,013
Manitex International364,9332,011
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.170,5832,004
Gogo180,9811,998
Werner Enterprises85,7511,995
European Equity Fund65,9561,995
SharpSpring386,9441,993
Pinnacle Financial Partners36,6081,980
HERC HOLDINGS INC58,5571,973
Baldwin & Lyons76,8811,971
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II155,5711,968
Stantec Inc82,8511,949
KongZhong Corporation288,8161,946
Brown Forman Corporation39,0271,942
Neustar73,0421,942
Tutor Perini Corporation90,3311,939
MFC Industrial Ltd.946,0181,939
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.184,9801,938
Ciner Resources62,0551,932
OneBeacon Insurance Group135,1841,931
China Distance Education Holdings Limited149,3071,929
Melco Crown Entertainment Limited119,6291,927
Analogic Corporation21,5811,913
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc75,7741,907
Carbonite123,8751,903
Socket Mobile, Inc.70,6681,901
Sunrun Inc.300,9721,897
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao115,6891,896
Hallador Energy Company240,0271,891
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP69,5541,890
HUBSPOT INC32,7971,889
RadNet254,8391,886
2U, Inc.49,2671,885
Revance Therapeutics116,2651,884
Kite Pharma, Inc.33,6331,879
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.222,5231,879
Northrim BanCorp Inc72,8641,877
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.123,6251,872
Five9, Inc.118,9321,865
Primero Mining Corp1,119,7081,859
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.156,8921,850
Marine Harvest Asa103,1841,849
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust152,5881,844
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.92,8361,842
Enstar Group Limited11,1701,837
Western Asset Worldwide Income Fund Inc.158,2241,837
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.153,9831,836
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)129,3011,831
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust97,6501,830
Rexnord Corporation85,4471,829
Virtus Total Return Fund385,8591,829
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal88,1481,828
Innodata Inc.735,4791,824
Kronos Worldwide Inc219,9621,824
Knowles129,5561,820
Performance Food Group73,2541,817
AirMedia Group Inc539,2021,817
DigitalGlobe65,8011,809
Black Box Corporation130,0301,807
Littelfuse14,0021,803
Nelnet44,6181,801
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO137,4501,798
OFS Capital137,5231,793
Bel Fuse Inc.74,0991,789
Mind Solutions Inc.75,7561,786
Boston Private Financial Holdings138,2021,773
Huaneng Power Intl70,3671,768
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals188,7281,765
Zogenix154,3231,764
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.105,8251,757
Knight Transportation61,1681,755
Richmont Mines174,4221,753
Genomic Health60,4641,749
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund123,3111,748
American Vanguard Corporation108,7921,747
BioTelemetry, Inc.94,0431,747
Alon USA Partners203,3161,747
Kearny Financial128,1371,744
AAON60,3831,740
PPlus Trust65,6861,735
Ixia138,5591,732
McGrath RentCorp54,6211,732
RealPage67,4001,732
CEVA49,4191,732
Gladstone Commercial Corporation92,9711,732
Anixter International Inc.26,8431,731
Dime Community Bancshares103,2291,731
Heidrick & Struggles International92,8971,723
Interactive Health Network48,8411,723
Diodes Incorporated80,7291,722
HC2313,3861,708
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC32,5101,708
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund107,0641,705
Photronics165,1231,703
Piper Jaffray Companies35,1411,698
Seaspan Corporation127,3461,697
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft119,9651,697
CorVel Corp.44,1791,696
MiMedx Group, Inc.197,3691,693
Inter Parfums52,4371,692
Heritage-Crystal Clean127,3891,692
Myers Industries130,0901,691
Clearwater Paper Corporation26,1361,689
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc111,1481,684
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2163,0511,684
Newtek Business Services Inc.118,0161,683
L.B. Foster Company139,8461,680
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.153,2751,679
CNinsure Inc.218,0081,679
CIBT Education Group Inc.148,5161,662
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.254,8461,662
First Merchants Corporation62,0401,659
Teladoc, Inc.90,5901,659
POWERSHARES DB G10 CURRENCY HARVEST FUND66,4691,657
Motorcar Parts of America57,5851,657
Accuray Incorporated259,8471,655
Dawson Geophysical Company216,9651,655
UMH Properties101,9621,655
WESCO International26,8941,653
Select Income REIT61,4281,652
Carrols Restaurant Group124,8621,649
Himax Technologies191,4691,645
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated11,0621,640
Saul Centers24,5171,634
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio112,2621,633
Strayer Education34,9291,631
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.41,9031,625
REX American Resources Corporation19,1611,625
Cogent Communications Group44,0951,623
Park Electrochemical Corporation92,8711,613
Lumber Liquidators Holdings81,7481,609
White Mountains Insurance Group1,9381,609
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder180,8561,608
Manning & Napier225,4101,598
Penn National Gaming117,6921,597
Impac Mortgage Holdings121,0201,596
Zix Corporation389,2001,596
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund108,1001,593
Neutral Tandem98,2551,585
Horizon Telcom, Inc.116,8061,585
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.51,5261,581
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund127,1731,580
TCW Strategic Income Fund298,0021,579
Aberdeen Smaller Companies High Income Trust PLC167,5881,571
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.157,1681,571
Whitestone REIT112,7561,565
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.30,1001,563
Baozun103,5471,562
Ascent Capital Group67,4191,562
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.142,4341,558
Brookfield Canada Office Properties212,6981,557
NQ Mobile Inc.407,3711,557
Credit Acceptance Corporation7,7351,556
Summit Materials83,8191,554
Oriental Financial Group153,5131,552
Smart Balance Inc121,3821,549
Capitol Federal Financial110,0281,548
Lakeland Financial Corporation43,6771,547
Blackrock Defined Opportunity Credit Trust114,5281,544
Ply Gem Holdings Inc115,5191,543
PriceSmart18,3981,542
Sangamo BioSciences332,6341,540
Medallion Financial Corp.364,6111,539
American Public Education77,5461,536
Bluerock Residential Growth118,0861,536
Buckle63,7261,531
Newmont Mining Corporation1,399,0001,526
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.56,8731,523
Frequency Electronics144,8001,522
Digi International Inc.132,9731,517
Fourlis Holding SA71,1021,516
comScore49,3751,515
Cornerstone OnDemand36,8721,514
JP Energy Partners LP203,9291,509
Calumet Specialty Products Partners334,6831,509
First Potomac Realty Trust164,6901,507
ProAssurance Corporation28,6281,503
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.54,8051,494
German American Bancorp38,3021,491
Hibbett Sports37,0931,480
The Andersons40,8601,479
Navios Maritime Midstream Partners143,5401,475
Exterran Corp93,5161,466
Nuveen Connecticut Premium Income Municipal Fund88,9941,464
Retail Properties of America87,1901,464
WhiteHorse Finance133,9151,464
SurModics48,6451,463
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.84,6511,459
Iridium Communications Inc178,8921,451
Navistar International Corporation70,0791,450
Spartan Motors151,2301,449
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals117,6391,448
Pinnacle Bank117,3651,448
BioScrip499,8391,444
Dynex Capital194,5561,443
Cara Therapeutics172,8191,442
JAKKS Pacific166,7411,441
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)84,1331,437
Pretium Resources139,2661,430
Midcoast Energy Partners, L.P.170,0101,427
Gulf Island Fabrication154,9081,425
The GDL Fund143,1011,424
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund76,5361,421
Nuveen Build America Bond Fund62,2611,421
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.47,1771,421
21Vianet Group178,2011,416
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III140,5651,412
MediWound182,3111,404
Collectors Universe75,6001,401
Atento164,7091,396
Nimtech Corp.130,1871,393
Potbelly Corp111,4951,387
Aberdeen International Inc.168,4071,385
Bassett Furniture Industries59,3441,380
MainSource Financial Group55,2091,377
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation135,4121,367
Lantheus Holdings165,1571,367
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund61,7181,367
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.60,5871,366
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.113,2931,364
Deltic Timber Corporation20,1251,363
Badger Meter40,6841,363
CNX Coal Resources LP87,8721,362
Tredegar Corporation73,0831,359
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II95,8251,359
H. B. Fuller Company29,2111,358
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP47,1811,356
Apogee Enterprises30,3301,356
Capitala Finance Corp.103,3531,356
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.44,9471,354
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals99,5091,351
Scholium Group PLC31,6581,350
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.28,6801,349
Great Southern Bancorp33,1231,348
Liberty Broadband48,7571,345
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation384,1051,344
Cloud Peak Energy Inc246,8081,343
Atlantic Coal PLC543,2581,342
SPX Corporation66,4371,338
WNS (Holdings) Limited44,5731,335
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund77,8001,333
iParty Corporation47,8981,332
Phoenix New Media Limited340,8351,329
Hanmi Financial Corporation50,1971,321
Astec Industries21,9911,316
Avid Technology165,7001,315
TIM Participacoes S.A.107,2841,313
Gladstone Capital Corporation161,2341,311
Commercehub Inc82,9581,310
Entercom Communications Corporation100,9731,306
Quality Systems115,0431,302
Federal-Mogul Corporation135,4251,302
Omnicare1,020,0001,295
Orexigen Therapeutics389,1021,293
ESCO Technologies Inc.27,8651,293
Teekay Tankers Ltd.510,4901,291
InterXion Holding N.V.35,6201,290
American International Group60,7111,287
RAIT Financial Trust379,8731,284
First Financial Bankshares35,2151,283
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste83,3811,282
Safety Insurance Group19,0341,279
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund33,7051,278
Everyday Health166,0301,277
Haemonetics Corporation35,2641,277
Super Micro Computer54,4221,272
RadiSys Corporation238,3101,272
Fidus Investment Corporation80,3861,266
ORBCOMM Inc.123,1191,262
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B184,2601,259
ServiceSource International257,4901,255
SSTL, Inc.39,0061,254
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC49,1771,249
Tompkins Financial Corporation16,3361,248
LivePerson148,3131,247
The First Bancshares51,9461,246
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund77,5401,246
Triton International Ltd94,3411,244
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf91,8421,241
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund35,5421,238
CenterState Banks69,9041,238
Calamos Global Total Return Fund108,2131,238
West Marine149,4901,237
CareTrust REIT, Inc.83,6321,236
Keegan Resources Inc293,7081,234
Fidelity Bancorp35,7251,231
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund89,5071,227
YY Inc.22,9641,224
8point3 Energy Partners LP84,9911,224
Hersha Hospitality Trust67,9151,224
Marlin Business Services Corp.63,1011,223
Penn West Petroleum Ltd671,7861,216
SolarEdge Technologies70,4531,214
Clayton Williams Energy14,2101,214
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.64,6041,213
Deutsche Global High Income Fund143,6751,210
Zhaopin Limited80,6301,209
DXP Enterprises42,8291,207
Washington Trust Bancorp29,9121,203
Model N Inc108,1461,201
Allied Motion Technologies63,4921,200
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.45,9991,200
Lakeland Bancorp85,3061,199
First BanCorp.230,1831,198
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.267,5391,196
El Paso Corporation24,5511,193
AU Optronics Corp326,5381,192
Xencor Inc48,4991,187
MGP Ingredients29,3031,187
Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA89,0411,185
Quaker Chemical Corporation11,1431,181
Ennis70,0201,179
Marine Products Corporation131,0161,175
DSP Group97,8091,175
Royal Dutch Shell Plc46,1701,175
TravelCenters of America LLC164,0191,174
Capstead Mortgage Corporation124,4501,173
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend115,7491,172
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP17,7331,169
One Liberty Properties48,3951,169
Sears Holdings Corporation101,8841,168
Transglobe Energy Corp591,1741,165
United States Lime & Minerals17,5971,162
Simmons First National Corporation23,2411,159
UNITIL Corporation29,6451,158
ADTRAN60,3741,156
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.35,0181,155
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund75,1741,153
Array BioPharma Inc.173,9771,147
Omnicell29,9331,145
Praxsyn Corporation33,0711,141
Beazer Homes USA97,7501,140
Transmontaigne Partners L.P.27,6441,140
DC Brands International, Inc.144,0991,137
Meta Financial Group18,7391,136
Air Transport Services Group78,9161,132
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.50,9071,130
The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust146,1431,124
National Presto Industries12,8001,123
Core-Mark Holding Company31,3351,121
Redwood Trust1,109,0001,113
Wolverine World Wide48,3091,112
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund60,3051,110
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund80,6691,107
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation18,0921,106
BMC Stock Holdings62,2651,104
Summit Hotel Properties83,6951,103
Liberty Tax85,6891,095
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II65,1221,094
AngioDynamics62,3261,094
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation13,2441,094
Gamco Investors38,3851,093
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation54,5791,088
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd30,9881,086
Seaboard Corporation3151,084
Matrix Service Company57,7941,083
Advaxis, Inc.100,9861,079
American Biltrite, Inc.1,054,0001,076
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited307,8441,075
Watts Water Technologies16,5771,075
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group224,8171,075
Shore Bancshares Inc91,1831,074
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC27,9921,073
National HealthCare Corporation16,1521,066
Bank of McKenney (VA)43,0021,065
Flexsteel Industries20,6061,065
Stellus Capital Investment97,0941,057
Central Garden & Pet Company42,6011,056
World Point Terminals, LP70,4121,055
Arrowhead Gold Corp.143,5261,054
Banco De Chile15,6241,051
Ucore Rare Metals, Inc.101,2631,051
Vansen Pharma Inc.71,7031,049
VASCO Data Security International59,3031,044
Preferred Bank29,1541,042
Fidelity First Financial Corp.32,6091,041
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund46,5561,040
Madison Strategic Sector Premium Fund88,4771,040
McEwen Mining Inc.283,2171,040
Amarin Corporation PLC324,7811,035
Aixtron SE170,1451,033
Tejon Ranch Co42,4571,033
Oil Search Ltd.27,4261,032
Crocs124,2881,031
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.61,9131,030
Trade Desk, Inc.35,2381,029
Stoneridge55,6661,024
Westlake Chemical Corporation19,1261,023
GAIN Capital Holdings165,3771,022
Helix TCS, Inc.125,2961,018
QuinStreet336,9321,017
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste6,9331,016
Unifi34,5331,016
Sierra Wireless70,3491,014
Willdan Group57,7631,013
CVR Partners190,8291,011
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc88,5161,011
Park National Corporation10,5201,009
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust43,7431,008
Altisource Residential Corp.92,2641,006
GSV Capital Corp213,0711,006
AveXis, Inc.24,3361,003
Casella Waste Systems97,2991,003
Monroe Capital63,6341,002
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income102,225999
Aberdeen Asset Management PLC109,689997
Integer Holdings Corporation45,924996
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.21,577993
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund64,469992
Delek US Holdings57,321991
OraSure Technologies124,170990
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.27,250987
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.61,335987
Renren Inc.478,198985
Concert Pharmaceuticals97,365985
El Paso Electric Company21,026982
Bank of Marin Bancorp19,725981
Contango Oil & Gas Company95,792979
ICU Medical7,747979
Tilly's107,356977
First Connecticut Bancorp54,785974
Ryerson Holding Corp86,049972
Endeavour Silver Corporation188,801969
Lee Enterprises258,633969
Matthews International Corporation15,901966
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.254,520965
Mitek Systems116,152964
Cohu81,982962
Emergent Biosolutions30,413958
Western Alliance Bancorporation25,495957
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC50,076955
MarineMax45,491954
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust53,096953
Limoneira Co49,595938
Amaya, Inc.57,892938
Regional Management Corp.43,286937
Tidewater Inc.330,534932
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund67,366931
AeroVironment38,106930
Walter Investment Management Corp.1,621,000930
RTI Biologics296,412928
SunEdison81,234926
Carver Bancorp180,573925
MFRI120,538923
Pharmerica Corporation32,865922
SAExploration Holdings, Inc.112,187922
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc59,776921
Cowen Group253,627921
Freightcar America64,057921
Rocket Fuel Inc348,813920
Nuveen California Quality Income Municipal Fund59,803919
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.71,866918
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.134,481915
Textainer Group Holdings Limited121,878913
FairPoint Communications60,626911
Natus Medical Incorporated23,130909
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.114,094907
Mag Silver Corporation60,127906
Capital Southwest Corporation61,385903
St. Joe Company (The)49,123903
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers20,020900
Dorman Products14,050898
Lsb Industries Inc.104,616897
NACCO Industries13,170895
Zumiez Inc.49,613893
Resolute Forest Products Inc.188,402891
Western Asset Variable Rate Strategic Fund Inc.55,774889
1-800 FLOWERS.COM96,711887
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited59,712885
Supreme Industries45,789884
Oritani Financial Corp.56,139882
The Finish Line38,098880
MMA Capital Management48,123877
Computer Task Group Inc.186,048874
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling14,524874
Customers Bancorp, Inc.34,746874
Iconix Brand Group107,400872
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)51,605868
Franklin Universal Trust127,254865
RPC51,524865
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust65,623864
Ducommun Incorporated37,827863
Cherry Hill Mortgage50,448863
Flotek Industries59,024858
Tucows Inc.26,711855
Quanta Computer, Inc.26,934854
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd48,948850
Amira Nature Foods101,831846
Jernigan Capital, Inc.44,100845
E.W. Scripps Company (The)53,126844
Parke Bancorp55,813842
EMC Insurance Group31,143839
CVB Financial Corporation47,551838
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc48,214838
New Ireland Fund68,382837
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 348,718837
Dynamics Research Corporation72,937836
Dorian LPG139,041835
Bar Harbor Bankshares22,749835
Bazaarvoice141,170834
Scholastic Corporation21,133832
Amyris2,449,756831
PRGX Global175,925829
Biglari Holdings Inc.1,897827
NCI Building Systems56,683827
Luxfer Holdings PLC71,420827
pSivida Corp.274,333826
Leju Holdings153,904822
First Community Bancshares33,133822
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals154,697821
Scorpio Tankers Inc.177,377821
Unisys Corporation84,256821
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II54,645819
BioDelivery Sciences International302,859818
Southside Bancshares25,374817
Natural Resource Partners LP29,277816
Heartland Financial USA22,635816
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust51,711816
Zedge, Inc.238,140815
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.85,065814
Arrin Corp.25,975813
Hooker Furniture Corporation33,188812
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust137,347811
KCAP Financial174,593810
Newpark Resources114,484810
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES (Bermuda) LTD.40,897809
Seabridge Gold72,799803
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd25,540803
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.75,949802
TG Therapeutics, Inc.103,373801
Griffon Corporation47,093800
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc135,853800
Momenta Pharmaceuticals68,395800
Chuy's Holdings28,597799
Mitel Networks Corporation108,407798
Financial Institutions, Inc.29,431798
Steven Madden23,026795
8x8 Inc51,534794
Mesa Laboratories6,939794
Ameris Bancorp22,602791
Rapid7, Inc.44,698789
BankFinancial Corporation62,029788
Omega Protein Corporation33,690787
Medpace Holdings, Inc.26,333787
VSE Corporation23,111786
Sky-mobi Limited386,500785
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.63,823784
Mercury Computer Systems31,817782
Matson19,522779
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust41,596777
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.192,389777
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT59,749776
Consolidated Communications Holdings30,748775
Renasant Corporation23,025775
US Ecology17,249774
Central Garden & Pet Company29,739773
Marcus & Millichap29,545773
Vonage Holdings Corp.116,601770
China Resources Enterprise Ltd.27,234767
Exa Corporation47,751767
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.33,667767
Endologix59,748764
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation565,125763
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.30,447763
CSS Industries29,732761
Columbia Banking System23,231760
Aratana Therapeutics81,242760
Weis Markets14,349760
Global Sources Ltd.89,452759
Sabine Royalty Trust20,644759
ABAXIS14,667758
JMP Group Inc137,246758
Arcis Resources Corporation202,923758
Speedway Motorsports42,382756
Brooks Automation55,434754
Territorial Bancorp Inc.26,273753
MCBC Holdings, Inc.65,985752
Seneca Foods Corp.26,654752
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd118,805751
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal22,595749
Access National Corporation31,308749
Energous Corp38,022745
Source Capital20,262744
NUVEEN LONG/SHORT COMMODITY TOTAL RETURN FUND55,943740
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II54,409735
American Software66,283735
Immersion Corporation89,643732
Ceragon Networks Ltd.309,796731
Westmoreland Coal Company82,504731
CVR Energy Inc.52,829727
Callidus Software39,606727
Travelzoo Inc.56,703726
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc27,402725
Repligen Corporation23,859720
MeetMe115,980719
China Finance Online Co. Limited166,557718
Norbord27,866717
Garrison Capital Inc.70,522715
Amber Group Inc.73,803713
Century Casinos103,182713
Altisource Asset Management Corp38,344709
Tetra Tech115,788708
Mobile Mini23,473708
UMB Financial Corporation11,868706
Sonus Networks90,823706
Concordia Healthcare157,126704
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund48,449704
Balchem Corporation9,065703
Astronics Corporation15,609703
Benchmark Electronics28,122701
Dorchester Minerals45,486700
iShares FTSE Developed Small Cap ex-North America Index Fund15,276697
Hardinge62,571696
AllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund36,496694
Overstock.com45,120692
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation106,495691
NCI59,591690
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.26,937690
Ocwen Financial Corporation187,872689
Vuzix77,550688
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund119,496688
Amcol International Corporation22,099687
Arc Logistics Partners LP45,557686
Clearfield36,497686
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.29,452682
Pacific Ethanol98,592681
ScanSource18,630680
Quidel Corporation35,531680
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.49,102680
Standex International Corporation7,298678
Match Group, Inc.38,053678
Cubic Corporation14,461677
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund48,915676
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation21,105676
Monarch Casino & Resort26,854675
Cobalt International Energy577,356674
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.52,472672
Aviva plc58,402672
Select Medical Holdings Corporation49,441668
Delta Apparel40,625668
Sandy Spring Bancorp21,825668
YRC Worldwide54,121667
MIND C.T.I. Ltd.307,400667
MOBILEIRON, INC.242,273666
CRA International25,079666
PC-Tel125,909666
A. Schulman90,484665
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.260,092665
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.40,788663
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.78,282663
Versum Materials, Inc.29,181662
Tobira Therapeutics16,614661
Career Education Corporation65,908656
New York REIT, Inc.71,265652
Hurco Companies23,161651
Silicon Graphics International Corp84,497651
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation28,971650
Rocky Brands61,470650
RBC Bearings Incorporated8,486649
Deutsche Bank AG70,524649
WesBanco19,686648
CommunityOne Bancorp46,784647
First Financial Bancorp.29,610647
Pzena Investment Management Inc83,858646
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund44,787643
Sanchez Energy Corporation72,744643
Albany International Corporation15,183643
ProShares UltraPro QQQ10,519637
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund41,622637
Lifetime Brands47,313637
Vectrus, Inc.41,721636
Armour Residential R28,226636
BioLineRx Ltd.551,122634
Brookfield Global Listed Infrastructure Income Fund23,938633
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.37,020632
Utah Medical Products10,557632
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.27,390631
Silver Spring Networks44,477631
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund184,263630
Neff Corp66,386630
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund30,685629
NN34,418629
Cambium Learning Group115,758628
TopBuild Corp18,887627
First Trust Active Dividend Income Fund41,395627
Harte-Hanks387,180627
MOCON39,831626
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund46,231623
Spy Inc.8,758622
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund40,245619
ASPEN AEROGELS INC103,521617
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund37,355617
Axovant Sciences Ltd.44,029616
Flushing Financial Corporation25,856614
J & J Snack Foods Corp.5,147613
VALVOLINE INC26,113613
Standard Motor Products12,833613
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc104,984613
Arlington Asset Investment Corp41,470613
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.57,737611
West Bancorporation31,046608
Exponent11,810604
Kyocera Corporation12,498602
CRH Medical Corp.157,800601
Natural Gas Services Group24,435601
Simpson Manufacturing Company13,670601
Natera, Inc.54,025600
Encore Wire Corporation16,259598
Intrawest Resorts Holdings36,757596
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.217,404595
Golden Star Resources706,263593
Colfax Corporation18,912593
Provident New York Bancorp30,079589
Innovative Solutions and Support184,650589
IRIDEX Corporation40,604588
Legacy Reserves LP435,041587
Macatawa Bank Corporation73,450587
North American Palladium Ltd.193,349585
Command Security Corporation214,100584
Investment Technology Group34,054584
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund11,621583
LSI Logic Corporation51,906583
TFS Financial Corporation32,583579
Halcon Resources Corporation61,608578
Amec Foster Wheeler77,676577
Psychemedics Corporation29,053576
Schuff International, Inc.10,068575
Triple-S Management Corporation26,213575
First Citizens BancShares1,957575
INTERNATIONAL MONETARY SYSTEMS LTD /WI/33,684575
Independent Bank Corporation10,610574
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.42,676573
EchoStar Corporation13,085573
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II38,156572
QAD Inc.25,400569
Nuveen Municipal Income Fund44,685569
Horace Mann Educators Corporation15,482568
Siliconware Precision Industries Company76,726567
Amedisys Inc11,923566
mCig, Inc.32,938566
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc53,411564
Premier Inc17,382562
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd116,091559
Apptio Inc25,758559
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals119,462558
1st Source Corporation15,640558
Omeros Corporation49,787555
Southwestern Energy Company17,174555
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust36,719553
Kemet Corporation155,050553
EV Energy Partners230,370553
Constellation Energy Group10,770551
DRDGOLD Limited110,915549
Korea Fund15,240549
National Bank of Greece S.A.2,669548
GMS Inc24,570547
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust43,238546
Hoegh LNG Partners LP28,644539
ZAGG Inc66,318538
Roadrunner Transportation Systems67,097536
Grupo De Inversiones Suramericana S.A.36,242536
Exone Co35,210536
Synacor183,556534
The York Water Company17,975533
Ambac30,274533
WCI Communities, Inc.22,472533
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund37,840532
Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies Fund Inc516,000531
Monro Muffler Brake8,671531
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II31,797529
Salisbury Bancorp17,100529
NMI Holdings, Inc.69,214528
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP53,869526
Marcus Corporation (The)20,986525
Unifirst Corporation3,972524
RGC Resources Inc.21,970523
Prana Biotechnology Ltd115,688523
ConforMIS Inc52,363520
Peoples Bancorp Inc.21,125519
Limelight Networks277,331518
Vascular Solutions10,713517
Sodexo 17,803516
Guaranty Bancorp28,880516
Evolent Health20,926515
Kirkland's42,227514
Opus Bank14,433511
Old Second Bancorp61,415511
NVE Corporation8,615509
Amicus Therapeutics68,726509
Pacific Biosciences of California56,521507
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund33,188507
ZAIS Financial35,000506
Cutwater Select Income Fund24,919505
CalAmp Corp.36,193505
Northern Oil and Gas187,897504
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund33,249504
Banner Corporation11,489503
Hingham Institution for Savings3,637503
Modine Manufacturing Company42,225501
China Telecom Corp Ltd9,785499
Universal Electronics Inc.6,682498
Frontline Ltd.69,261497
Bottomline Technologies29,891496
Evolution Petroleum Corporation78,560494
Cytokinetics53,638493
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.18,655493
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.26,328492
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund34,669489
Aberdeen Global Income Fund55,625489
CoLucid Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12,737486
PCM, Inc.48,527485
ProShares UltraPro Short QQQ 20,961485
GRAVITY Co.94,636482
Crawford & Company42,313481
AVG Technologies N.V.19,228481
CyberOptics Corporation19,538480
Crawford & Company53,443479
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust36,590479
Century Bancorp10,562479
Applied Micro Circuits Corporation68,582477
Cheetah Mobile38,172476
Donegal Group29,505475
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc93,791473
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.12,626472
HCi Viocare15,496471
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.31,450471
Regis Corporation37,475470
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.33,814469
MannKind Corporation752,591468
Sterling Construction Company Inc60,442468
PowerShares Global Agriculture Portfolio20,113467
American National Bankshares16,595465
Pegasystems Inc.15,691463
Innoviva42,104462
Nuveen California Premium Income Municipal Fund24,780462
Natuzzi262,600460
Gafisa SA296,418460
Resource Capital Corp.94,838458
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.12,531457
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.14,130457
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company9,385456
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation19,166456
Blue Bird Corporation31,177456
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company8,919456
Carbo Ceramics41,467453
Globalstar372,964451
U.S. Auto Parts Network136,911450
Columbus McKinnon Corporation25,044447
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc53,879447
Exeter Resource Corporation352,141445
Installed Building Products12,384445
Flexion Therapeutics22,727444
PTC Therapeutics31,593442
North American Energy Partners176,146440
Rentech150,627440
Global Equity International Inc53,955440
Emergent Capital149,972439
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co32,578438
Mid-Con Energy Partners151,436436
Ferro Corporation31,534436
Novocure Ltd50,859434
Mimecast22,634433
Skullcandy68,260432
Park Sterling Bank53,169432
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC473,067428
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.67,536428
Verso Corporation66,148427
Ruby Tuesday170,832427
Permian Basin Royalty Trust61,136426
National Energy Services, Inc.16,531425
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust26,017424
John Hancock Income Securities Trust28,421422
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.35,349421
Northwest Pipe Company35,482419
ICF International9,417417
TUBEMOGUL INC44,300415
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO11,260414
Danaos Corporation153,987413
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC15,610411
Bluegreen Corporation22,315409
Nuveen New York Select Quality Municipal Fund27,932409
Bellatrix Exploration Ltd476,031406
TrovaGene90,252405
Endesa S.A.29,355403
PGT37,680402
Tuesday Morning Corp.67,267402
Earthstone Energy46,729402
Sharps Compliance Corp91,305400
Alcentra Capital Corp30,853400
General Electric Capital Corporation28,649400
Capital Bank Financial Corp.12,436399
Forestar Group Inc34,160399
MFS Municipal Income Trust53,236399
Superior Uniform Group20,190399
Demand Media Inc.69,666396
Bank Mutual Corporation51,550396
Novanta22,755396
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust24,655396
Internet Gold Golden Lines Ltd.30,400395
China Fund24,025395
YuMe Inc98,928393
William Lyon Homes21,195393
Jones Energy, Inc.109,901391
Eplus Inc.4,139391
Hugoton Royalty Trust164,432391
Sequans Communications S.A.219,900389
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust22,721389
Laredo Petroleum Holdings30,096389
Plug Power226,580388
Kingstone Companies41,950386
Panhandle Royalty Company21,967385
Lindsay Corporation5,209385
IntraLinks Holdings38,226385
Schawk12,326384
MACROGENICS INC12,814384
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund39,722384
Great Panther Silver Limited283,882384
Sigma Designs49,268383
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.30,815383
Argos Therapeutics76,723381
Exar Corporation40,798380
BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (Th23,569380
Capital Product Partners L.P.116,349379
Chegg53,309378
Deutsche Tele Ag Ads31,142377
Bancorp Southern Indiana33,068376
EPR Properties11,727376
Genesco Inc.6,910376
Wesco Aircraft Holdings27,835374
Marten Transport17,670370
Inuvo291,458370
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.302,090369
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal14,174369
JNS Holdings Corporation22,023368
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.25,562368
EVERBRIDGE, INC.21,849368
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions53,279367
TriMas Corporation19,689366
Macquarie/First Trust Global29,003366
eHealth32,575365
Meridian Interstate Bancorp23,406364
Ignyta57,788364
Central European Distribution Corporation18,964364
AG Mortgage Investment Trust23,021363
Glu Mobile Inc.161,627363
Blackrock Florida Municipal 2020 Term Trust23,629362
Foundation Healthcare15,495362
Merus Labs International Inc.351,900362
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund21,384361
Safe Bulkers256,372361
Asia Pacific Fund34,103361
Hallmark Financial Services35,035360
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.117,967360
Thermon Group Holdings18,101359
Juniper Pharmaceuticals64,477358
Citi Trends17,915357
Vivint Solar, Inc.112,406355
Great Fingall Mining Co.26,012355
Essendant17,253354
Multi-Color Corporation5,359354
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.23,773353
Camden National Corporation7,345350
Sun Bancorp15,194350
Vicor Corporation30,180350
Kandi Technolgies63,583349
National Research Corporation21,428349
TerraForm Global84,878349
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.71,291346
Korea Equity Fund40,426346
Real Estate Contacts, Inc.2,772343
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc200,790339
AXT Inc65,283339
VOLITIONRX LTD63,900339
REGENXBIO Inc.24,106339
Virtu Financial22,548337
CSI Compressco31,721336
Southwest Bancorp17,674336
A.H. Belo Corporation11,523335
Veeco Instruments Inc.16,844332
Associated9,343331
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.13,739331
FormFactor30,339329
Memorial Production Partners LP184,404329
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund19,624327
Upland Software, Inc.37,001326
Perpetual Energy Inc.14,129326
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund15,908325
CONMED Corporation8,068324
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund22,302324
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.18,588323
Lumos Networks Corp.23,096323
Pier 1 Imports75,684321
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.8,889320
Southcross Energy Partners LP217,200320
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.20,476319
OvaScience, Inc.44,635319
Rockwell Medical47,725319
IRADIMED CORP18,814319
PHI17,526318
Nortel Inversora SA12,985317
Ashford Inc6,648317
United Cannabis Corp.22,777316
Zweig Fund24,411316
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.19,062314
Era Group38,599311
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP10,697310
Franklin Covey Company17,357309
NewLink Genetics Corporation20,551309
International Lithium Corp.7,937309
Eguana Technologies Inc22,741308
Republic First Bancorp74,850307
Xcerra50,597306
WashingtonFirst Bankshares, Inc.12,296303
TIER REIT INC19,440301
LHC Group8,141300
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF3,661299
Accuride Corporation New116,599299
PFSweb33,329298
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund16,787297
Taylor Morrison Home Corp16,817297
IEC Electronics Corp.62,324297
ARDELYX, INC.22,942296
Eclipse Resources Corp89,350294
Stratus Properties12,047294
Lifevantage Corporation30,797292
Nordic American Tanker77,799291
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC8,201291
Sinovac Biotech49,293291
Curis110,618290
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania12,403290
Digirad Corporation56,851290
The9 Limited158,300290
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co25,146289
Layne Christensen Company34,019289
Paylocity Holding Corp6,516289
Inovalon19,426286
Farmers National Banc Corp.26,494285
Dow Jones Stoxx SM4,006285
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications and Infrastructur22,361283
TimkenSteel Corporation27,152283
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.14,853283
American National Insurance Company2,315282
Rosetta Genomics Ltd.337,973281
RetailMeNot, Inc.28,409281
Townsquare Media, Inc.30,046281
Edgewater Technology33,000280
OneMain9,041280
NeuroDerm15,104279
Blueprint Medicines Corp9,371279
Team8,516278
Nuveen Diversified Commodity Fund30,607278
Shiloh Industries39,447278
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)18,581277
Civeo Corp243,073277
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.6,783276
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings6,523276
Lakeland Resources Inc15,202275
Hornbeck Offshore Services49,819275
W&T Offshore155,634274
National CineMedia18,545273
CIRCOR International4,580273
Saia9,075272
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc17,937272
CGG10,501271
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc17,550271
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust17,666270
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund18,067270
Broadwind Energy61,166270
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.23,072270
Logitech International S.A.11,921268
Salem Communications Corporation45,550268
Malibu Boats17,914267
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated185266
Container Store Group, Inc.53,003266
Empresa Distribuidora Y Comercializadora Norte S.A. (Edenor)13,399265
Minerva18,772265
Tel-Instrument Electronics Corp.68,000265
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.37,498265
State Bank Financial Corporation.11,602265
Hortonworks, Inc.31,756265
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.8,850264
CNB Financial Corporation12,435264
Old Line Bancshares13,284262
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust18,771261
Health Insurance Innovations49,730261
Westmoreland Resource Partners46,452261
Diana Shipping inc.98,868260
Simulations Plus29,287259
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.8,911258
Aberdeen Israel Fund15,615258
Prudential Bancorp17,774257
Cementos Pacasmayo S.A.A.27,300257
Pioneer High Income Trust24,430257
BNC Bancorp10,554257
Pope Resources3,867256
New York Mortgage Trust42,315255
Sparton Corporation9,663254
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR56,941253
EXCO Resources NL235,636252
Enzo Biochem49,568252
Ultra Clean Holdings34,107252
Endocyte81,324251
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust17,060251
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.233,580250
Ecology and Environment25,188249
FTD Companies12,108249
IntriCon Corporation43,000249
Belmond19,470248
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.37,400247
Reis12,069247
Lionbridge Technologies49,222246
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust55,357245
Merchants Bancshares7,561245
Radio One80,508245
Bonanza Creek Energy240,353245
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Bond Fund16,200244
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.20,521243
Sequential Brands Group30,122241
TRC Companies27,706240
Denny's Corporation22,295239
CIAO Group, Inc.11,821239
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.22,794239
Marchex85,884238
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation37,155236
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund91,028235
Teligent30,949235
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust22,549235
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.28,334234
Ameresco44,535234
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.17,907233
Forward Industries11,078233
Nutraceutical International Corporation7,419232
Delaware Bancshares, Inc.23,423232
Marin Software91,104230
Silver Run Acquisition Corp12,884228
Telecom Italia S.p.A.33,302228
New England Realty Associates Limited Partnership3,740226
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund34,112226
Comstock Resources255,782226
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.15,926225
Dermira, Inc.6,640224
Teucrium Commodity Trust13,910224
MFS California Insured Municipal Trust16,078224
The Ensign Group11,103223
Clifton Savings Bancorp14,588223
Blackrock Gold Corp15,074222
Ladder Capital16,742222
Swiss Helvetia Fund20,631220
Farmer Brothers Company6,170220
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Income Trust16,762220
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)1,007220
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals37,184218
McClatchy Company (The)13,536218
HomeTrust Bancshares11,771218
Heartland Express11,484218
Loral Space and Communications5,572218
Orion Marine Group Inc31,683218
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.6,693217
Cass Information Systems3,827216
Absolute Software8,570216
Straight Path Communications Inc.8,428215
Synthetic Biologics124,808215
LiqTech International, Inc.256,127213
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.43,463213
Firsthand Technology Value Fund27,083213
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.7,355212
ACM Corporation12,823211
Enterprise Bancorp Inc7,483210
IMPINJ INC5,628210
Reading International Inc15,757210
Hydrogenics Corporation31,842209
Century Communities, Inc.9,748209
Fortune Diversified Industries220,000208
Five Oaks Investment Corp.36,541208
Achaogen Inc43,500208
Investors Real Estate Trust34,966208
Haynes International5,611208
Winnebago Industries8,813207
Boingo Wireless20,148207
Christopher & Banks Corporation142,499207
Spartech Corporation8,019206
CoBiz Financial Inc.15,457206
IRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones S.A.10,774205
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund7,143203
Sears Oil and Gas Corp.82,967203
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.29,909203
CHIASMA, INC68,867202
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund13,411202
Arena Pharmaceuticals115,624202
Q2 Holdings6,996201
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.13,880201
The First of Long Island Corporation6,010200
Hawkins4,627200
First Financial Northwest14,036199
Tronox Limited21,109198
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC51,730198
Escalade15,358197
Carriage Services8,282196
Alliance HealthCare Services28,451195
T2 Biosystems, Inc.26,786193
Planet Payment, Inc.51,943193
HealthStream6,862190
CTS Corporation10,225190
World Acceptance Corporation3,874190
National Bank of Canada 8,156190
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc11,530189
Senomyx44,154189
BCB Bancorp16,761189
SWK Holdings Corp37,462187
Pacholder High Yield Fund26,180187
BLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index Fund7,519186
Atlas Financial Holdings11,754186
Versartis, Inc.15,170185
Friedman Industries Inc.33,865182
Westport Innovations Inc113,253182
California Resources Corp14,486181
MRV Communications15,962181
Rigel Pharmaceuticals49,232181
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance178,000181
Novatel Wireless57,507180
BG Staffing, Inc.11,626180
Universal Truckload Services13,271178
Primoris Services Corporation8,484176
Virtusa Corporation7,103175
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc17,877175
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corporation4,624174
Winmark Corporation1,641173
Orchid Island Capital16,543172
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.21,831172
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia13,027171
StoneCastle Financial Corp.9,200171
Enduro Royalty Trust47,702169
AxoGen, Inc.18,747169
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals12,715169
Cavco Industries1,704168
Central Valley Community Bancorp10,622168
Chicago Rivet & Machine Co.5,867168
State Auto Financial Corporation6,995167
Otonomy, Inc.9,191167
Theron Resource Group21,050166
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.7,672164
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund52,044163
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.8,970163
Ocean Shore Holding Co.7,115161
Biolase92,340161
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation94,500159
American River Bankshares14,660159
America's Car-Mart4,337158
AtriCure9,956157
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.31,244157
ChannelAdvisor Corp12,081156
Eastern Virginia Bankshares19,359156
Loxo Oncology, Inc.5,947155
APPFOLIO INC7,943155
FOX FACTORY HOLDING6,707154
U.S. Geothermal Inc.212,940154
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals168,101154
Vocera Communications9,109154
Kona Grill12,152153
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP16,176153
Trevena22,481152
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund2,978152
Civitas Solutions8,259151
Alphatec Holdings16,088151
Deswell Industries85,700151
NantKwest, Inc.19,486151
First Bancorp7,552150
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC7,724150
Diamond Hill Investment Group813150
TRANSENTERIX INC.88,651150
LCNB Corporation8,146149
United Microelectronics Corporation79,982149
Nuveen New York Municipal Value Fund9,292148
Immunomedics45,268148
pdvWireless, Inc.6,435148
Rush Enterprises6,053148
Maxwell Technologies28,653148
Virtus Investment Partners1,497147
Rocky Mountain Ayre, Inc.13,938146
J. Alexander's Corporation14,293146
Handy & Harman Ltd.6,912146
OOMA INC15,967145
Mizuho Financial Group42,971144
Universal Technical Institute Inc80,805144
Cedar Realty Trust19,802143
Eastern Company (The)7,148143
BSB Bancorp6,096143
Delta Natural Gas Company6,009143
Malvern Federal Bancorp8,750143
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust8,121142
Seneca Foods Corp.3,867141
Quanex Building Products Corporation8,171141
Nanometrics Incorporated6,322141
Bank of the Philippine Islands7,683140
Alon USA Energy17,414140
Safeguard Scientifics10,811140
New Germany Fund9,732140
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc5,252140
Goldfield Corporation (The)51,038138
Intelsat SA50,834138
Idera Pharmaceuticals54,030137
Mazor Robotics5,297137
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.17,686137
ImmuCell Corporation17,645136
Fonar Corporation6,596136
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.8,462136
First Northwest Bancorp10,152136
China Prosperous Clean Energy Corp.5,841136
Whiting USA Trust I167,000136
Gladstone Commercial Corporation12,846136
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA5,871136
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.74,330136
China Digital TV Holding Co.116,401135
Geron Corporation59,967135
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.41,500135
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust26,400134
Pfenex Inc.14,812133
Surgery Partners, Inc.6,539133
Jive Software31,280133
Horizon Bancorp (IN)4,550133
Foresight Energy34,903133
Affimed Therapeutics47,953133
Pacific Coast Oil Trust72,693132
Xactly Corp8,989132
Core Molding Technologies Inc7,830132
Stein Mart20,692131
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.11,442130
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.61,900130
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund5,790128
Citizens & Northern Corp5,840128
GigaMedia Limited51,700128
James Hardie Industries SE8,091127
PDF Solutions6,903126
WMIH Corp.54,214126
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.4,711125
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp36,180124
Novogen Limited63,718124
Calix16,723123
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation11,114123
EXFO Inc33,000123
Guangshen Railway Company Limited4,724123
Kindred Biosciences24,499122
Moneygram International17,013121
Skyline Corporation8,850121
Green Bancorp, Inc.11,002120
Cascade Bancorp19,731120
Autobytel Inc.6,748120
Craft Brew Alliance6,373120
Paratek Pharmaceuticals9,089119
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.87,713118
Willis Lease Finance Corporation4,948118
Saratoga Investment Corp6,645118
Union Bankshares3,459118
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.4,636117
Cross Country Healthcare9,917117
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.16,039117
NORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC213,755116
Points International13,015116
Global Indemnity plc3,918116
Lawson Products6,492115
America Movil10,016114
Evolving Systems25,988113
SB Financial9,000113
Pack Fuerte, Inc.9,419112
K2M Group Holdings6,306112
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals25,323112
Chembio Diagnostics15,025111
MidSouth Bancorp10,600110
Espey Mfg. & Electronics Corp.4,286109
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.4,424109
Nordion Inc.4,985109
Bancorp of New Jersey16,931109
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products10,283108
Caesars Acquisition Company8,716108
Acorn Energy10,500108
Latin America Equity Fund5,019107
Vaalco Energy Inc115,671107
ZAFGEN, INC.32,469107
Carolina Bank Holdings Inc.5,500107
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Income Trust6,923106
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund7,288106
ClearOne Communications Inc.9,475106
Willbros Group55,754105
MGT Capital Investments Inc52,345105
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd11,397105
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.6,511105
Fluidigm Corporation95,314105
Parker Drilling Company48,005104
Stericycle, Inc.1,570104
Westwood Holdings Group Inc1,961104
Arctic Cat Inc.6,710104
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.31,708104
EVINE Live45,069104
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated8,279103
Nuveen Multi-Currency Short-Term Government Income Fund13,746103
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.18,265103
EnerNOC19,007103
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.7,084102
Timberland Bancorp6,445102
TechTarget12,584101
Harmonic Inc.17,080101
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp2,188101
SandRidge Permian Trust35,153101
Codorus Valley Bancorp4,591101
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.9,604101
Information Services Group25,345101
Black Diamond19,338100
United Development Funding IV30,97099
Cardiome Pharma Corporation31,69699
Workhorse Group Inc.13,73199
Lexington B&L Financial Corp.1,85898
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund14,00997
Quantum Corporation129,54896
Nivalis Therapeutics, Inc.11,84796
Tesco Corporation11,73696
Voltari Corporation36,19496
Actuate Corporation7,43796
First United Corporation7,75096
Asure Software Inc14,94096
Lands End6,55995
Landec Corporation7,02894
CONNECTURE INC49,95394
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited7,45794
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.17,19094
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.77,94594
Air T4,67993
United Security Bancshares8,74893
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation28,27693
Dynamic Materials Corporation8,75293
NV5 Holdings, Inc.2,87393
Cutera7,76093
Trecora Resources8,08692
Cross Timbers Royalty Trust4,98091
Orrstown Financial Services Inc4,58391
Erin Energy38,63091
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals23,32191
Sanchez Energy Corporation8,40091
Thai Fund11,17891
Ashford Hospitality Prime6,41790
Omega Flex2,33290
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC4,78590
OceanFirst Financial Corp.4,59589
Citizens9,50389
Northeast Bancorp7,72389
Oncobiologics, Inc.35,80089
Redhill Biopharma6,38089
Isramco1,05888
Arotech Corporation29,54088
Mitcham Industries26,30788
Invacare Corporation7,80087
CPI Card Group Inc.14,31387
Crown Crafts8,40086
Noodles & Company18,06286
StealthGas24,68186
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc37,19686
InVitae9,80286
MPG Office Trust5,40486
BlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust4,56985
Voxeljet18,23085
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.3,12285
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.16,57385
AgroFresh Solutions16,38385
Navios Maritime Partners LP44,48785
Pointer Telocation Ltd.11,30085
MutualFirst Financial Inc.3,05385
Addus HomeCare Corporation3,20284
Gores Holdings, Inc.11,39884
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)4,17784
Kimball Electronics, Inc.6,04883
NetSol Technologies Inc.13,17683
Frederick's of Hollywood Group8,98982
ARC Group Worldwide22,39982
Mexico Equity and Income Fund7,86981
Galena Biopharma231,42881
BioTime21,21281
Jason Industries, Inc.36,39881
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp2,10080
Basic Energy Services95,27879
Gas Natural Inc.10,21079
China Yuchai International Limited7,30079
C&F Financial Corporation1,81978
ESSA Bancorp5,59278
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.3,10178
Sientra, Inc.8,56377
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.4,96377
Perion Network Ltd64,49277
Servotronics6,85077
Dipexium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.5,34977
CytRx Corporation131,01777
Riverview Bancorp Inc14,09576
Multi Packaging Solutions International Ltd5,27276
Newcastle Gold Ltd.16,97176
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation2,52075
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.4,73575
Wave Sync Corp.2,30975
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.12,79075
CPI Aerostructures11,00075
GlobalSCAPE20,63674
Cadiz10,06474
Shoe Carnival2,75874
Realco International, Inc.12,19474
Community Healthcare Trust Inc3,35874
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.13,62774
Bayport International Holdings, Inc.13,29773
BeiGene, Ltd.2,35173
AEterna Zentaris Inc.21,12573
WSI Industries Inc.20,00073
Taylor Devices3,70073
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation33,03372
Athersys33,65572
Axcelis Technologies5,41472
Neos Therapeutics10,71771
American Superconductor Corporation10,12071
Astro-Med4,81771
Southern First Bancshares2,59771
Aqua Metals, Inc.7,95671
CU Bancorp3,06270
VERACYTE, INC.9,24770
Summit Financial Group3,65170
MyoKardia Inc4,27370
New York & Company30,98570
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP2,45969
FRP Holdings2,20769
PMC Commercial Trust3,22069
Radiant Logistics24,20369
Cellcom Israel9,03668
Aerohive Networks11,16268
Electromed14,69568
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund4,07767
Gener8 Maritime13,06167
MoSys88,87867
Natural Alternatives International5,12267
Build-A-Bear Workshop6,38166
Evans Bancorp2,42566
Summit State Bank4,84466
Mesabi Trust7,16966
Weyco Group2,45666
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)3,23066
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC18,17565
New Nadina Explorations Ltd.6,70865
Nobilis Health Corp.19,22765
Lake Shore Bancorp4,77565
Patriot Coal Corp.7,29265
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.7,07065
First Business Financial Services2,77565
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Income Trust4,57665
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund1,92164
Willamette Valley Vineyards8,01564
Derma Sciences13,70864
Geospace Technologies Corporation3,28663
Aehr Test Systems19,66963
M B T Financial Corp6,88562
National Research2,27962
Nuveen Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund3,83162
Penns Woods Bancorp1,40862
Park City Group5,30562
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.8,53762
EASTMAN KODAK CO4,64862
Power Solutions International Inc6,05362
MISONIX11,43161
WellPoint Inc.35,00061
Medgenics10,75760
Kosmos Energy Ltd.9,37360
Infinity Pharmaceuticals38,02060
First Foundation Inc.2,41460
Flex Pharma, Inc.5,15360
ACNB Corporation2,26460
Norsat International7,40059
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.5,86359
Nature's Sunshine Products3,68059
Middleburg Financial Corporation2,10859
MER Telemanagement Solutions Ltd.45,10058
National Interstate Corporation1,76958
Rosetta Stone6,93758
RELM Wireless Corporation10,73157
Helix Energy Solutions Group61,00057
Petroquest Energy Inc16,57357
Harvard Bioscience21,00357
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.18,18956
SI Financial Group4,26556
BioAmber13,30256
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.5,03856
Internap Network Services Corporation33,60756
Vista Gold Corporation52,40056
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.2,82956
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC90,21056
VOXX International Corporation18,28255
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings9,43855
Premier West Bancorp3,23555
Destination XL Group Inc12,63155
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC8,02155
Houston Wire & Cable Company8,95755
EMCORE Corporation9,47754
National Bankshares1,42853
Minco Gold Corporation197,21553
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.3,56453
Entree Gold Inc199,99053
KLR Energy Acquisition Corp.5,00453
Denison Mine Corp113,26653
Alpha Pro Tech14,54253
ROGERS INTERNATIONAL RAW MATERIALS FUND LP8,37552
Celadon Group5,92352
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.11,47752
Cencosud S.A.5,72152
Allot Communications Ltd.9,75752
Taseko Mines Limited107,45052
Oxford Immunotec Global4,05751
ClearSign Combustion Corporation8,42251
Performant Financial Corporation17,19851
eCare Solutions, Inc.23,21251
Xenith Bankshares22,08351
Fortress International17,40251
Global Income & Currency Fund Inc.6,42751
HomeAway46,00051
Sportsman4,84951
Cipher Pharmaceuticals13,20050
Ballard Power Systems22,51750
Celyad2,11250
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.2,75850
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund11,56950
Cellectar Biosciences18,46550
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.5,67950
Ability Inc.12,73049
Vermillion37,57649
Forest City Enterprises Inc44,00049
Carolina Trust Bank2,17349
Milacron Holdings Corp.3,06149
MidWestOne Financial Group1,61949
Covisint Corp21,91848
SecureWorks Corp3,78548
Anthera Pharmaceuticals15,56848
Alcobra Ltd.19,39148
Rex Energy Corp.80,69447
Embotelladora Andina S.A.2,19047
Codexis10,63947
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.3,73447
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC1,71747
Vishay Precision Group2,97147
Kopin Corporation21,00646
Walter Energy, Inc.11,28046
Everi Holdings18,57546
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC7,81446
Westfield Financial6,09946
Osiris Therapeutics9,03945
Rush Enterprises1,87245
MediciNova5,96845
First South Bancorp Inc4,50045
Egalet5,98645
Triangle Petroleum Corporation165,59645
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.2,37645
International Tower Hill Mines Ltd50,42245
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals14,83644
Ames National Corporation1,59444
NETWORK CN INC16,24344
Town Sports International Holdings14,10844
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage3,89944
Pacific Drilling S.A.10,83244
China HGS Real Estate18,27243
Abeona Therapeutics7,15543
RigNet2,81243
AIRGAIN INC2,70043
Kura Oncology, Inc.6,89043
Galmed Pharmaceutical9,48643
Inventure Foods4,45842
RPM International Inc.35,00042
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC1,62342
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco1,88442
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.5,92942
Harris & Harris Group29,95042
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.3,66942
Tangoe5,05142
Covenant Transportation Group2,16842
Koss Corporation20,08842
Tremor Video23,67941
VIVUS35,82041
Supercom11,99341
Maui Land & Pineapple Company6,15841
Macquarie Infrastructure Company LLC35,00041
Stage Stores7,28241
SORL Auto Parts10,41940
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.17,49940
Synalloy Corporation4,22340
Gastar Exploration47,53840
Energy Focus, Inc.8,29040
j2 Global34,00040
Gulf Resources18,87840
Formula Systems (1985) Ltd.1,05040
Renewable Energy Group44,00040
Empire Resorts1,97440
Xerium Technologies5,04340
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp4,89240
Old Point Financial Corporation1,88539
China Cord Blood Corporation.7,54839
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.55,69039
Enphase Energy32,50939
VITAL THERAPIES INC6,45839
UCP, LLC4,40039
PharmAthene13,40239
Capstone Turbine Corporation28,17538
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.6,36238
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.13,49238
Bridgford Foods Corporation2,92438
Eagle Bancorp Montana2,70038
Genie Energy Ltd.6,38938
Antares Pharma21,59537
CANCER CAPITAL CORP21,00137
Durect Corporation26,94937
M/I Homes36,00037
Ares Capital Corporation37,00037
CTI Industries Corporation99,37837
United Bancorp3,30036
TeleNav6,32436
First American Corporation (The)3,81636
Heritage Oaks Bancorp4,38536
Electro Scientific Industries6,32736
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd.2,75936
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp4,78636
Agilysys3,18436
Fibrocell Science, Inc.51,08136
Enzymotec5,01135
Scorpio Bulkers10,19235
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.4,46035
China TechFaith Wireless Communication Technology Limited13,02035
Bowl America2,51935
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.3,53935
Kentucky First Federal Bancorp4,03934
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.9,46834
China Xiniya Fashion Limited18,70034
UFP Technologies1,28434
P.A.M. Transportation Services1,70034
CB Financial Services, Inc.1,46334
Grupo Simec3,66334
NII Holdings9,79333
Aberdeen Chile Fund5,14933
Coffee Holding Co.6,01833
United Bancshares1,67833
Entellus Medical1,51833
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC3,08433
Bovie Medical Corporation6,32233
Resolute Energy Corporation1,25033
Summer Infant14,65032
Liberty Global plc94932
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.2,22432
Capital City Bank Group2,19232
Gordmans Stores36,78032
United Tennessee Bankshares, Inc.2,20132
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)2,48331
Cornerstone Bancshares2,14331
Home Bancorp1,10331
Turkish Investment Fund3,79331
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.3,64231
EndoChoice Holdings, Inc.3,91731
KVH Industries3,56231
The Herzfeld Caribbean Basin Fund4,92131
Hutchinson Technology Incorporated7,88031
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust17,58731
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC4,10231
Liberty Media59,00031
VOC Energy Trust10,30131
Stone Energy Corporation5,31330
AMCON Distributing Company33030
Royal Gold27,00030
Guidance Software5,03430
Saga Communications66930
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.1,27530
EDAP TMS S.A.10,50030
Southern Missouri Bancorp1,20830
Red Lion Hotels Corporation3,59330
Independence Energy Corp.1,72629
Greene Concepts, Inc.1,75129
Meritage Hospitality Group, Inc.29,00029
Halcon Resources Corporation13,79929
Investors Title Company29129
Dynasil Corporation of America29,04629
Liberty Interactive Corporation47,00029
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp14,09429
bebe stores39,79728
LMI Aerospace3,91628
Sotherly Hotels5,25028
Titan Pharmaceuticals, Inc.33,00028
Howard Bancorp2,07027
Hill International5,91227
EnviroStar3,31127
Veritex Holdings, Inc.1,51026
American Shared Hospital Services8,33726
Profire Energy20,71626
BANRO CORPORATION78,45526
The Dixie Group5,14926
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP1,50026
Alexco Resource Corp14,47525
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation31,30025
New Home Company2,32225
Magyar Bancorp2,50025
Lipocine Inc.5,75425
XCel Brands, Inc.5,00025
Yanzhou Coal Mining Company Limited3,54625
Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust12,15425
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.3,79025
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC3,57025
Live Ventures12,39824
Preformed Line Products Company57924
Gray Fox Petroleum Corp.2,40024
Community West Bancshares2,94124
Cai International2,86724
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC2,65924
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.29,15924
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.2,72724
First Community Financial Corp.2,48624
Actions Semiconductor Co.11,70024
Value Line1,51424
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC16,19523
SigmaTron International4,30523
Ciber20,11223
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.2,81123
Optibase Ltd.2,70023
Plumas Bancorp2,22723
Sears Oil & Gas6,76523
First Capital71723
Brilliant Sands Incorporated1,70023
Lucas Energy7,67623
Syneron Medical Ltd.3,20223
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)1,69323
Repros Therapeutics Inc.10,92123
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals4,97222
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.8,39022
Strattec Security Corporation63622
Mesa Royalty Trust2,60022
Alaska Communications Systems Group14,83122
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.2,68722
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA1,31522
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC1,55022
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings34,69522
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.3,96621
Gazit-Globe Ltd.2,07821
Pluristem Therapeutics13,08221
XTERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC.37,50021
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund1,38221
Banco Popular1,00621
OXBRIDGE RE HOLDINGS Ltd4,10021
RealNetworks4,69421
Alico78421
Aptose Biosciences8,93220
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND, INC.1,00020
Microvision14,80920
Sussex Bancorp1,20020
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.5,08420
Agria Corporation24,40020
Chartwell Seniors Hs20,00020
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.3,00020
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,67820
Numerex Corp.2,53120
RCM Technologies3,09020
Cumulus Media Inc.61,70020
Full Circle Capital Corporation7,00219
BSQUARE Corporation3,90019
ITUS Corp5,00019
CorMedix Inc7,45819
EFT Holdings, Inc.79219
Magal Security Systems Ltd.4,42019
DHX Media3,60019
Cenveo Inc2,72919
Band Rep Management, Inc.83319
Dimension Therapeutics, Inc.2,23318
Conifer Holdings, Inc.2,16018
Taiwan Fund1,05518
Trans World Entertainment Corp.5,08018
Baldwin & Lyons75018
P & F Industries2,09918
Lakeland Industries1,81318
Mexco Energy Corporation4,40018
Aviragen Therapeutics8,93817
Systemax Inc.2,10417
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.3,59717
FBR & Co1,30917
Biostar Pharmaceuticals4,65117
Lifeway Foods95617
Georgetown Bancorp79817
KEMPHARM, INC3,78917
SandRidge Mississippian Trust I12,05017
Eagle Point Credit Co Inc.1,00017
Conatus Pharmaceuticals8,35117
Israel Chemicals4,39017
Approach Resources Inc.4,86417
Gencor Industries Inc.1,41417
ChromaDex Corporation5,23316
CM Finance Inc1,80516
Guaranty Federal Bancshares97716
MSB Financial Corp.1,20016
USA Truck1,60416
Resonant Inc2,88916
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.3,38716
TAT Technologies Ltd.2,00016
Rubicon Technology26,04416
GLYCOMIMETICS INC2,18516
SeaChange International5,38816
ArQule8,70016
Ballantyne Strong2,24916
Chesapeake Energy Corp.16,00016
Optical Cable Corporation6,30016
China XD Plastics Company Limited3,60016
Synutra International3,85416
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc5,70016
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.70015
Silvercrest Asset Management Group1,28715
Verastem11,40515
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.11,05315
Websense16,00015
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP1,00015
ADA-ES2,00015
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals2,51415
AmeriServ Financial Inc.4,30315
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.90815
ParkerVision3,64915
Gaiam2,17615
ModusLink Global Solutions9,04415
Cogint Inc2,93915
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.2,06615
Odyssey Marine Exploration4,43915
Adams Resources & Energy38315
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.1,20415
TrovaGene10,72214
Ideal Power2,66714
Attunity Ltd.2,10014
Cytosorbents Corp2,13014
Educational Development Corporation1,23114
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.4,45714
LRAD Corporation7,65014
Can Fite Biofarma Ltd.5,40014
Nexvet Biopharma plc3,17814
USA Technologies70014
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II1,00014
Unilife Corporation7,09114
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd.6,10014
Schiff Nutrition International57414
DragonWave Inc5,20014
Golden Ocean Group Limited3,30913
Data I/O Corporation3,80113
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.2,04313
Ion Geophysical Corporation1,99813
Citizens First Corporation83813
Document Security Systems19,50013
Good Times Restaurants Inc.4,00013
Imation Corporation20,17713
Fuel Tech9,61713
Eleven Biotherapeutics4,46413
Provident Financial Plc.80713
Westbury Bancorp, Inc.66613
Valhi5,45313
Novadaq Technologies Inc1,15013
Research Frontiers Incorporated5,07713
Kamada2,60013
Turning Point Brands, Inc.1,08913
Cryoport, Inc.6,40013
HopFed Bancorp1,10613
Wireless Telecom Group7,85313
Mechel Steel Group OAO4,69213
Zion Oil & Gas Inc8,43912
Ampio Pharmaceuticals15,76412
Digital Ally2,00012
Invuity, Inc.85012
Gyrodyne Company of America63912
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)1,67012
AdvanSix Inc.68412
Cartesian18,34312
Sonic Foundry2,09012
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,00012
Self Storage Group, Inc.2,20012
CSP Inc.1,20012
Wayside Technology Group70012
Communications Systems2,52912
Aware2,00011
Pershing Gold Corp.2,51111
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.10,05211
Iteris3,12511
MYOS Corp7,00011
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund64411
Fogo de Chao, Inc.1,01511
MV Oil Trust2,00011
Bonso Electronics International6,28411
ARI Network Services Inc2,57311
Tokai Pharmaceuticals Inc7,27511
BBX Capital Corporation55211
Euro Tech Holdings Company Limited3,60011
National American University Holdings5,44511
Ikonics Corporation1,04511
BIOMERICA INC.3,83210
SELECT BANCORP, INC.1,29210
Rewalk Robotics1,72510
Amtech Systems1,91610
UniCredit SpA 6,12010
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP30010
WTTJ Corp695,65610
Magellan Gold Corporation1,78010
SkyPeople Fruit Juice1,13710
Cypress Energy Partners1,07010
ChinaCache International Holdings Ltd.2,77910
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.33110
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,50010
Landmark Bancorp Inc.36510
PATRIOT TRANSPORTATION HOLDING, INC.50010
GSI Technology59910
Xtant Medical Holdings, Inc.8,50010
Mid Penn Bancorp50010
Biostage Inc8,3629
Highway Holdings Limited2,0759
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.11,9189
Acme United Corporation.4379
QLT Inc.4,3989
WidePoint Corporation21,8609
Datawatch Corporation1,2329
Westell Technologies18,3979
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II7,5179
Partner Communications Company Ltd.2,0009
Royal Bancshares of Pennsylvania Corp4,0009
Foamix8328
SCYNEXIS INC2,0008
Life Care Medical Devices Limited2,6738
Solazyme16,0008
Destination Maternity Corporation1,1008
Power REIT9308
icad inc.1,5008
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD2588
Carlsberg AS 1,3518
Uranium Energy Corp.7,7658
DynaVox Inc.3408
CIFC Corp.7928
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.2,7008
Intersections4,0898
USMD Holdings3528
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/6108
TransAct Technologies Incorporated9407
National Research Corporation2007
On Track Innovations Ltd7,0007
Neothetics, Inc.6,2007
XPO Logistics3,0007
Reeds1,8887
Nuvectra Corp9537
Majesco1,5637
NL Industries1,6567
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.6,6217
China Automotive Systems1,7007
Oculus Innovative Sciences1,4456
Norwood Financial Corp.2006
iBio11,5006
LSC Communications, Inc.1546
Cyanotech Corporation1,5006
California First National Bancorp4166
TETRALOGIC PHARMACEUTICALS CORP42,8456
Intrepid Mines Ltd.5,2536
GSE Systems2,0006
IZEA Inc.1,0006
eMagin Corporation2,4186
ENGlobal Corporation4,0006
QuickLogic Corporation7,1306
Parnell Pharmaceuticals4,0006
Transcontinental Realty Investors4906
Echo Automotive, Inc.6,0006
ProNAi Therapeutics Inc3,4506
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG1926
ViewRay, Inc.1,2176
Latin American Minerals, Inc.5536
1347 Capital Corp1,0006
Ocean Electric Inc.8396
Morgans Hotel Group Co.2,9876
S&W Seed Company8035
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc4,6115
ALR Technologies, Inc.155
Castle (A.M.) & Co.6,3245
Lightbridge Corporation3,0295
Chesapeake Energy Corp.43,0005
Recro Pharma, Inc.6055
Eagle Capital Growth Fund6255
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.5005
Ultralife Corporation1,2435
Cambria Africa PLC1725
Beasley Broadcast Group8005
Eagle Growth & Income Opportunities Fund3005
Renesola Ltd.5,2535
Gold Standard Ventures Corporation1,8005
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.2,6975
Northern Dynasty Minerals6,1005
Neuralstem14,6925
Tenax Therapeutics2,1885
XOMA Corporation9,6735
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd.1,0005
Sandridge Energy, Inc.3,6125
TearLab Corporation7,6005
Polymet Mining Corp.5,8005
DavidsTea4005
Lam Research Corporation3,0005
Diana Containerships Inc.1,3805
China Green Agriculture2,6254
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.7004
OpGen2,3284
FXCM Inc.5484
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc2004
ISSUER DIRECT CORP5004
PHI GROUP INC2004
China Printing & Packaging, Inc.1684
GulfMark Offshore2,1994
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc2,5004
CONTRAFECT Corp1,5504
MaxPoint Interactive, Inc.4004
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.2084
Formation Metals, Inc.1,3674
Mesoblast Ltd.1,0004
American Realty Capital Trust4,0004
Bank Princeton New Jersey39,4304
SteadyMed Ltd.1,0004
MEI Pharma2,0244
Paragon Commercial Corp.1214
Real Goods Solar1,0004
Atlantic Coast Federal Corporation5964
Torchlight Energy3,9184
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.1884
Emmis Communications Corporation9104
Swedish Match1,0003
Asian Development Frontier Inc.3343
Universal Security Instruments9003
MagneGas Corporation5,0003
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.2003
CompX International Inc.2913
Apricus Biosciences8,0003
Cimarron Medical, Inc.1853
Cemtrex8233
Hudson Global2,0853
Ocera1,3173
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.8,4503
SeaSpine Holdings Corp3293
CVD Equipment Corporation3293
Velocity Minerals Ltd.503
Harvest Natural Resources Inc2,0883
Nabriva Therapeutics4833
Pathfinder Bancorp2243
Cerulean Pharma Inc.3,0013
US NUCLEAR CORP.1753
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG1023
CymaBay Therapeutics1,4003
Streamline Health Solutions1,7003
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,2503
Poage Bankshares1453
AMTEK313
Melrose Bancorp, Inc.2003
Pain Therapeutics2,8713
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.1,2623
Palatin Technologies5,2503
GTx2,5483
Yingli Green Energy Holding Company Limited4292
LightinTheBox Holding Co., Ltd.8692
Genetic Technologies Ltd1,0002
Swedish Match AB5952
CareDx, Inc.7002
BroadVision4002
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,1002
Almaden Minerals1,7002
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.1,0002
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners2,2072
SanDisk Corporation2,0002
HudBay Minerals Inc.13,7122
CUI Global3332
CHEROKEE INC2312
Orion Energy Systems1,3002
Stanley Furniture Company1,4292
Opexa Therapeutics5192
Summit Therapeutics2502
PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The)872
Alimera Sciences1,2002
PrimeEnergy Corporation422
Cleantech Solutions International2,0002
Akari Therapeutics Plc2292
Cleveland BioLabs1,2502
Coastway Bancorp, Inc.1212
Acura Pharmaceuticals1,0402
Kingsway Financial Services3002
PAR Technology Corporation3142
Golden Enterprises1672
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp1,0002
Vertex Energy, Inc.2,0002
EMPIRE RESOURCES INC /NEW/3502
Metabolix3,8412
Providence Resources Inc.792
Neonode Inc.1,5002
Lombard Medical1,8632
Houston American Energy Corporation7,0001
China Zenix Auto International Limited1,1651
support.com1,0001
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.671
Globus Maritime Limited1,0621
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC1691
Biomass Secure Power Inc.5001
Hudson Technologies2001
China Auto Logistics Inc.3501
Flexible Solutions International Inc.2901
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina501
ImmunoCellular Therapeutics15,4001
Cytori Therapeutics Inc5711
China New Borun Corporation5001
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.4861
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.6121
Protalix BioTherapeutics1,1001
Sunshine Heart Inc1,9831
eFuture Information Technology Inc.1001
Ultrapetrol (Bahamas) Limited4,2721
New Concept Energy2001
Double Eagle Petroleum Company791
Patriot National, Inc.501
NAPCO Security Technologies1501
Auris Medical Holding4121
FalconStor Software1,3001
Crossroads Capital8011
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals3001
Five Star Quality Care4951
VisionChina Media2441
Dynegy Inc.4,5831
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA1,0411
Barnwell Industries4321
Violin Memory1,8051
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC4801
Broadway Financial Corporation3311
22nd Century Group, Inc.1,2241
Caladrius Biosciences2681
AMEDICA Corp8251
EYEGATE PHARMACEUTICALS INC7401
Comstock Mining4,0001
DS HEALTHCARE GROUP, INC.1,8391
Mannatech611
Biocept3341
Adcare Health Systems Inc2801
Ignite Restaurant Group2,3531
PB Bancorp, Inc.1381
Intevac1001
American Lorain Corporation1,1001
Trilogy Energy Corp1,7941
Evoke Pharma Inc5001
Black Earth Farming131
American Potash Corp.1741
Carbylan Therapeutics, Inc.2,8131
Origin Agritech Limited3891
GenVec2,3001
Mackinac Financial Corporation1301
STRATA Skin Sciences1,2401
Hoshizaki Electric Co.1,0001
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.5001
LGL Group2001
Euroseas Ltd.5501
Digital Turbine1,3601
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III601
AETHLON MEDICAL INC2001
CafePress Inc.2211
Vical Incorporated5871
Towerstream Corporation4501
Elephant Talk Communications Inc4,5081
Glen Burnie Bancorp671
Gevo667N/A
AMREP Corporation27N/A
EnteroMedics Inc.375N/A
Skyline Medical Inc.480N/A
BRT Realty Trust4N/A
Lpath29N/A
Lantronix50N/A
Nicholas Financial2N/A
Forbes Energy Services Ltd113N/A
TOP Ships Inc.2N/A
Aviat Networks35N/A
Vericel Corporation13N/A
DryShips Inc.988N/A
AVEO Pharmaceuticals593N/A
Jacksonville Bancorp Inc.1N/A
ProPhase Labs50N/A
Elmer Bancorp, Inc.18N/A
Astrotech Corporation0N/A
JetPay Corp79N/A
CombiMatrix Corporation66N/A
WaferGen Bio-systems, Inc.5N/A
MiX Telematics3N/A
UBS AG20N/A
Technical Communications Corporation25N/A
NXT Energy Solutions, Inc.100N/A
Identive Group47N/A
SPI Energy Co Ltd200N/A
SPAR Group295N/A
China Recycling Energy Corporation50N/A
Macrocure14N/A
Famous Dave's of America77N/A
Net Element, Inc.399N/A
Western Copper and Gold Corporation500N/A
Sify Technologies Limited137N/A
HHGregg464N/A
OncoCyte Corp40N/A
BioPharmX Corp100N/A
Dover Downs Entertainment75N/A
NTN Buzztime64N/A
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.58,049N/A
ORAGENICS INC750N/A
Samson Oil & Gas Limited466N/A
Spherix Incorporated4N/A
RXi Pharmaceuticals138N/A
Spark Networks250N/A
Materialise60N/A
Fusion-io150N/A
The Bon-Ton Stores85N/A
Cytori Therapeutics Inc4N/A
Celsion Corporation486N/A
InspireMD2,056N/A
StemCells14N/A
EMP Solutions Inc.1N/A
Ur Energy Inc1,000N/A
PROVECTUS BIOPHARMACEUTICALS, INC.500N/A
CEL SCI CORP1,331N/A
Catalyst Resource Group, Inc.57N/A
Castle Brands200N/A
Helios & Matheson Information Technology Inc37N/A
Intellicheck Mobilisa259N/A
Terrapin 3 Acquisition Corp34N/A
CounterPath Corporation50N/A
China Ceramics Co.37N/A
Escalon Medical Corp.500N/A
ADDvantage Technologies Group250N/A
Centrus20N/A
Wilhelmina International, Inc.15N/A
MGC Diagnostics Corporation10N/A
Equus Total Return180N/A
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.86N/A
Dataram Corporation31N/A
Determine267N/A
Charles & Colvard Ltd65N/A
Golden Minerals Company657N/A

Feedback