MORGAN STANLEY

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2016

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr39,826,3568,902,383
Apple Inc.36,841,5644,266,989
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC72,525,1074,078,383
Microsoft Corporation64,483,1344,006,982
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.4,792,1843,743,873
Westpac Banking Corporation36,633,7453,633,832
Amazon.com4,270,1623,202,067
Facebook27,772,0593,195,174
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno58,197,0073,099,748
J P Morgan Chase & Co35,623,4763,073,471
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap21,869,7472,949,136
SPDR GOLD TRUST55,864,8592,513,435
Toronto Dominion Bank (The)24,925,0002,440,119
Johnson & Johnson21,127,8842,434,142
Visa Inc.30,895,5412,410,471
General Electric Co64,390,7312,034,745
Walt Disney Company (The)19,345,9572,016,232
Chevron Corporation16,311,0931,919,815
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.11,393,9631,856,986
AT&T Inc.41,177,9561,751,299
International Business Machines Corporation10,491,0651,741,410
Mastercard Incorporated16,099,5561,662,279
Simon Property Group9,229,3861,639,784
Pepsico15,091,1811,578,991
Reynolds American Inc28,133,8741,576,623
Exxon Mobil Corporation17,413,5811,571,749
United Technologies Corporation14,194,7381,556,028
Verizon Communications Inc.28,972,5281,546,555
Wells Fargo & Company28,683,4381,510,279
Pfizer45,634,5411,482,210
Procter & Gamble Company (The)16,754,0951,408,684
Honeywell International Inc.11,966,7501,386,348
Altria Group20,481,3681,384,951
Philip Morris International Inc15,009,6221,373,231
Amgen Inc.8,715,9971,274,367
PowerShares QQQ Trust10,668,6551,264,022
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu24,818,8811,251,913
Sport Chalet10,141,9001,235,182
Nike23,913,9351,215,546
Schlumberger N.V.14,062,4151,180,541
Bank of America Corporation53,265,7771,177,173
Home Depot8,693,4291,165,617
Coca-Cola Company (The)27,893,0121,156,443
Royal Standard Minerals Inc.11,912,0001,139,085
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio34,790,6901,135,202
Selective Insurance Group22,785,0191,106,668
Interups Inc.10,582,7851,072,883
priceline.com Incorporated35,106,4191,048,567
Salesforce.com Inc21,813,5021,044,140
Financial Institutions44,867,5111,043,170
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS13,443,9061,012,594
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd23,541,7731,010,945
Starbucks Corporation17,931,781995,573
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.36,758,706993,956
iTeknik Holding Corporation4,350,014978,710
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund25,348,813975,525
Accenture plc.8,318,027974,290
Boeing Company (The)6,219,881968,311
Intel Corporation26,374,732956,059
Comcast Corporation13,671,589944,023
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.48,393,355934,476
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi8,875,575931,049
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.8,641,583929,316
Cisco Systems30,437,107919,809
Merck & Company15,590,924917,838
Automatic Data Processing8,887,047913,411
Equity Residential13,906,909895,048
McDonald's Corporation7,261,765883,902
Vornado Realty Trust8,397,760876,475
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste7,672,303859,528
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND26,450,171855,027
Medtronic11,946,613850,956
BlackRock2,227,301847,577
Caterpillar9,032,821837,704
The Blackstone Group L.P.30,930,907836,062
AbbVie Inc13,074,430818,720
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company13,881,762810,680
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.4,152,206810,668
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.4,744,185784,404
Goldman Sachs Group3,347,389780,956
vTv Therapeutics Inc.8,319,477770,669
Alibaba Group Holding Limited8,750,165768,353
Time Warner Inc.7,893,177761,929
United States Cellular Corporation4,733,549757,558
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF9,231,564753,111
Union Pacific Corporation7,149,570741,268
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC3,530,111724,767
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund8,036,214721,606
Citigroup Inc.12,171,672718,111
ECA Marcellus Trust I60,899,020714,955
Wal-Mart Stores10,250,926708,543
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF6,093,421702,694
QUALCOMM Incorporated10,714,670698,597
Core Resource Management, Inc.5,077,310698,231
Gilead Sciences9,503,257680,529
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF8,554,088679,622
NVIDIA Corporation6,371,257679,255
Costco Wholesale Corporation4,205,775673,387
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.7,701,585668,265
Security Devices International Inc.7,680,588665,447
3M Company3,724,816665,140
Neenah Paper5,572,115660,225
Illini Corp.5,553,960650,814
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund7,421,211642,306
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc4,337,056611,959
Intuitive Surgical958,366607,767
Illumina4,707,077602,694
Raytheon Company4,189,180594,866
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.12,358,790592,480
Diamondhead Casino Corp.2,983,539589,278
Danaher Corporation7,707,784585,974
Oracle Corporation15,176,710583,543
Lloyds Banking Group Plc6,367,096575,426
American Express Company7,751,418574,223
Workday11,094,296570,098
Standard Parking Corporation1,883,288568,245
Walgreens Boots Alliance6,863,091567,991
VGTel, Inc.6,574,897560,049
Twitter37,832,232549,205
Prudential Financial5,260,812547,439
Select Asset Inc.7,877,102543,048
CVS Corporation6,854,275540,874
Occidental Petroleum Corporation7,576,877539,701
Allergan2,518,246539,545
St. Jude Medical6,705,713537,730
Consumer Portfolio Services10,576,035534,082
Reitmans6,449,050532,239
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.2,366,368528,883
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla13,602,768528,756
First Century Fox Inc Class A18,739,790525,462
Industrial Services of America8,407,667523,125
Ventas8,317,562520,013
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT4,767,160515,138
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.3,948,002509,134
MPLX LP14,517,857502,609
CB Scientific Inc.3,773,984498,619
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,970,746492,568
Mondelez International11,097,620491,957
Sector 5, Inc.10,133,994490,080
World Gaming plc4,464,991489,408
U.S. Helicopter Corp.6,215,641478,232
Target Corporation6,609,555477,406
Host Marriott Financial Trust25,070,520472,328
The Kraft Heinz Company5,376,114469,441
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS13,085,555468,594
Vanguard Energy Corporation5,250,269465,011
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund9,363,930463,889
Phillips 665,234,997452,355
Celgene Corporation3,902,469451,568
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC2,542,540449,445
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.3,411,859449,103
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology10,499,316439,337
athenahealth4,116,468432,928
Boston Properties3,438,323432,472
NewStar Financial15,794,787430,410
General Electric Capital Corporation35,063,120425,314
Marriott International5,051,855417,687
AvalonBay Communities2,352,661416,774
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)4,906,931414,390
General Growth Properties16,278,955406,649
MetLife7,542,293406,456
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund1,525,591404,862
Sempra Energy4,011,642403,733
HSBC Holdings plc4,880,590401,465
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde11,432,712400,259
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP6,438,765396,501
Ibiden Co. Ltd.4,464,543395,425
Credicorp Ltd.2,475,209390,736
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,489,584385,117
Edge Resources Inc.8,490,864383,958
Texas Instruments Incorporated5,259,694383,799
Select Asset Inc.4,713,035383,642
iShares7,136,261382,718
Valero Energy Corporation5,513,910376,710
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II11,659,179376,482
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,543,345374,461
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.3,083,385373,091
Limited Brands5,643,974371,599
Abbott Laboratories9,599,449368,714
Dow Chemical Company (The)6,397,607366,070
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari3,029,422360,321
United Parcel Service3,126,209358,388
Envestnet3,516,018345,275
CBS Corporation5,397,051343,364
General Mills5,451,463336,738
Kimberly-Clark Corporation2,925,842333,896
Michael Kors Holdings Limited7,719,239331,773
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company4,513,944331,325
Linear Technology Corporation5,310,662331,119
PAA Natural Gas Storage10,249,125330,944
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund3,246,727328,992
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund3,127,829328,233
Dominion Resources4,283,123326,997
Spectral Capital Corp.7,939,500326,233
Software AG2,993,458325,837
TJX Companies4,309,327323,760
IEG Holdings Corp3,974,373319,659
MSCI Inc4,551,058319,434
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.2,710,939319,429
Innocap, Inc.1,752,617319,327
General Motors Company9,143,197318,551
ConocoPhillips6,230,818312,413
Westar Energy5,496,285309,715
Federal Express Corporation1,661,638309,398
Eaton Corporation4,610,769309,337
Kinder Morgan13,696,566308,715
Netflix2,490,505308,324
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 3,151,039306,879
Nabors Industries Ltd.18,672,955306,237
Duke Energy Corporation3,922,758304,484
Vodafone Group Plc12,445,069304,034
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV14,553,366304,020
ServiceNow9,215,348303,521
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,620,751302,383
Constellation Brands Inc1,969,659301,969
Vipshop Holdings Limited32,858,210301,587
American International Group4,610,957301,142
Halliburton Company5,489,993296,953
Verisk Analytics3,650,397296,303
McKesson Corporation2,109,541296,284
Eli Lilly and Company4,025,098296,045
iShares Trust1,920,226295,600
ConAgra Foods7,443,183294,376
Capital One Financial Corp3,373,451294,296
First Trust11,235,464293,562
India Cement Ltd.2,013,839292,429
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund7,800,659290,264
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,158,633289,039
Dollar Tree3,739,912288,646
High Country Bancorp, Inc.3,801,557288,045
Intuit Inc.2,511,863287,886
Essex Property Trust1,232,368286,526
Dunkin' Brands Group5,414,169283,918
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.7,313,796278,144
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC6,291,197277,945
Zoetis5,174,998277,016
American Airlines Group5,921,566276,479
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios11,851,926274,253
Biogen Idec Inc.966,700274,139
Express Scripts Holding Company3,965,902272,813
Avis Budget Group7,426,657272,411
Prologis, Inc.5,157,686272,275
XBiotech Inc.4,648,615272,127
Deutsche Telekom10,724,193272,073
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA2,576,901271,708
Lowe's Companies3,819,791271,663
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund7,799,255270,712
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.6,022,712268,914
U.S. Bancorp5,225,845268,450
INCEPTION MINING INC.1,786,603267,990
Computer Sciences Corporation4,495,673267,133
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun14,003,027265,917
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)3,519,032264,067
Emerson Electric Company4,714,323262,826
Southern Company (The)5,340,455262,699
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.3,431,658261,527
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.7,201,609261,058
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,816,520259,344
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,127,215258,156
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,714,517256,116
Stark Naked Bobbers2,086,480255,426
Transdigm Group Incorporated1,022,965254,676
Terra Nitrogen Company8,056,114254,625
Monotaro Co., Ltd.2,400,630252,568
iShares6,896,243251,022
KKR & Co. L.P.16,076,629247,419
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.5,208,389246,774
IJJ Corp.1,761,766246,665
T-Mobile US Inc4,282,284246,274
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio5,684,242245,034
Russell Breweries Inc1,966,678244,773
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.40,979,880243,311
Yandex N.V.12,007,119241,702
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal10,260,723239,690
NXP Semiconductors N.V.13,327,683238,278
Santeon Group Inc5,746,333238,013
Becton1,435,892237,711
Kresta Holdings Ltd.4,125,839229,273
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC1,888,006227,033
IHS Markit6,384,461226,073
Magellan Minerals Ltd.2,961,625223,988
Voestalpine AG2,292,371222,795
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,796,854220,045
Splunk Inc.4,288,668219,365
Vanguard Energy Corporation1,804,378219,231
Stryker Corporation1,818,811217,912
Camden Property Trust2,585,993217,404
Palo Alto Networks1,737,517217,277
Williams Companies6,947,097216,332
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF2,520,468216,004
PAREXEL International Corporation3,286,395215,982
Liberty Property Trust5,414,837213,885
Intertainment Media, Inc.2,595,777213,502
Kimco Realty Corporation8,416,404211,758
Material Sciences Corporation4,198,978208,690
Discover Financial Services2,889,911208,333
Bowl America, Inc.5,562,473207,924
MercadoLibre1,335,618207,150
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft7,348,890206,210
International Paper Company3,885,936206,187
Noble Group Ltd.3,822,594206,076
Interface5,926,063205,043
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)4,152,969204,285
RIGHTSCORP, INC.3,517,877203,931
Moody's Corporation2,142,369201,961
Estee Lauder Companies2,626,175200,877
UAN Power Corp.6,889,198200,132
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.7,240,054196,929
Exelon Corporation5,524,370196,059
Sunoco Logistics Partners LP8,138,250195,480
Macerich Company (The)2,758,264195,397
Goldman Sachs Group5,709,262194,062
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.512,651193,432
USD Partners LP1,799,420193,175
Marsh & McLennan Companies2,839,732191,937
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.2,333,526190,649
Inca One Gold Corporation1,593,848189,874
Aflac Incorporated2,715,929189,028
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.811,591188,760
Harley-Davidson3,210,347187,292
Nucor Corporation3,126,299186,076
Adriana Resources, Inc.1,131,514186,033
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST19,725,542185,255
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund11,215,547185,168
LaSalle Hotel Properties6,074,457185,088
EPAM Systems2,860,922183,986
ingXabo Corporation1,865,000182,187
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)675,711181,591
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation2,614,630181,467
Weyerhaeuser Company6,011,809180,895
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA1,011,124180,849
Diageo plc1,739,559180,809
PNC Financial Services Group1,536,413179,700
JD.com Inc7,033,780178,938
Sysco Corporation3,222,180178,411
Martin Marietta Materials804,571178,236
GlaxoSmithKline PLC4,614,293177,697
Corning Incorporated7,291,900176,974
Charles Schwab Corporation4,459,247176,007
ISHARES IV PLC2,544,376175,955
General Dynamics Corporation1,015,211175,287
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.715174,546
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers4,875,857174,458
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.4,212,338173,506
Columbia Pipeline Partners10,083,222172,927
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)2,152,003172,236
PayPal Holdings, Inc.4,338,616171,245
Consolidated Graphics2,322,050171,088
Senior Housing Properties Trust8,994,788170,272
Sanofi4,225,750169,690
TheraBiogen Inc.1,630,389168,924
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund1,555,502168,275
Activision Blizzard4,650,948167,945
Tiffany & Co.2,166,458167,748
Duke Realty Corporation6,313,754167,694
United Continental Holdings2,292,610167,085
Barclays PLC2,271,543166,331
B/E Aerospace2,760,891166,178
Bats Global Markets, Inc.4,954,065166,011
Hi-Crush Partners LP8,378,028165,885
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.2,721,556165,391
Yum! Brands2,608,486165,196
American Electric Power Company2,591,920163,187
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund1,501,088162,402
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As5,171,792162,394
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U2,546,860161,444
V.F. Corporation3,023,786161,319
Ross Stores2,458,319161,266
Veeva Systems3,957,909161,087
State Street Corporation2,071,479160,994
Apollo Global Management8,311,475160,911
Ecolab Inc.1,371,929160,818
Franklin Resources4,058,742160,644
Royal Dutch Shell PLC2,952,541160,559
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,928,009160,161
Oppenheimer Holdings3,324,161159,988
iShares1,501,535159,674
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund3,029,974159,558
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust3,346,256157,342
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.4,295,637154,343
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp5,093,539154,003
Synchrony Financial4,244,989153,966
Hudson Pacific Properties4,415,468153,571
Bio-Rad Laboratories839,988153,113
Micron Technology12,719,497153,078
Nordstrom3,184,261152,622
Cummins Inc.1,106,212151,188
Nearmap Ltd.2,997,344150,408
Whole Foods Market4,839,977148,878
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd1,600,359147,875
POWERSHARES DB AGRICULTURE FUND4,241,953147,848
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.8,477,896147,176
EQT Midstream Partners1,915,239146,860
WhiteWave Foods2,626,950146,058
Rio Tinto3,788,720145,713
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co6,269,812145,084
Deere & Company1,399,083144,162
Aetna Inc.1,161,296144,012
The Weir Group4,862,860142,626
Enbridge Energy Management LLC5,499,738142,444
CenturyLink5,969,710141,959
ExactTarget17,586,611141,045
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,404,357141,017
Invesco Plc4,593,262139,360
Islet Holdings, Inc.1,371,629139,164
NetEase644,867138,866
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund4,831,851138,529
Luxoft Holding Inc2,463,301138,438
Waste Management1,933,483137,102
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio9,612,385136,784
Vanguard Health Systems1,077,283136,568
B Communications Ltd.3,145,463135,999
DaVita Inc.2,105,040135,143
Fortive Corp2,510,994134,664
CIGNA High Income Shares1,008,515134,526
PrivateBancorp2,480,522134,419
Fifth Third Bancorp4,963,151133,856
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals363,205133,329
Paychex2,185,392133,046
Novartis AG1,809,465131,801
Norfolk Souther Corporation1,215,918131,403
PPG Industries1,386,403131,376
NRG Yield8,338,072131,195
Hess Corporation2,096,454130,589
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,665,713130,242
American Water Works1,799,566130,219
TotalFinaElf2,550,419129,994
LendingClub Corp24,532,053128,793
iShares Gold Trust11,579,185128,298
Nielsen CO B.V.3,033,326127,248
iShares1,195,037125,264
ONEOK2,165,265124,308
Leidos Holdings, Inc.2,408,527123,172
Anthem United, Inc.850,684122,302
UBS AG7,135,379122,195
Copa Holdings1,342,813121,968
Koninklijke Philips Electronics3,969,246121,340
McCormick & Company1,288,314120,238
Harmonic Energy, Inc.1,070,272118,972
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II4,400,199118,937
Republic Services2,079,508118,634
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.1,946,497118,113
Spirit Airlines13,390,149117,777
Cardinal Health1,633,188117,540
MLP AG2,713,366116,703
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.1,838,384116,356
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp11,199,819115,918
National-Oilwell Varco3,093,814115,832
Allstate Corporation (The)1,548,800114,796
Tesoro Logistics LP2,259,284114,794
Equity One3,728,658114,332
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,167,533114,326
U.S. Silica Holdings2,007,487113,784
Gabelli Dividend5,664,140113,510
Omega Healthcare Investors3,628,918113,439
National Retail Properties2,557,083113,023
Enbridge Energy4,421,623112,663
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.3,262,805112,600
Southwest Airlines Company2,253,089112,293
Best Buy Co.2,631,095112,270
Ultra Lithium Inc2,754,794112,120
IShares Plc.2,286,630111,840
Digital Realty Trust1,137,890111,809
Mobileye2,932,791111,797
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.3,989,522111,705
ONYX Pharmaceuticals400,654111,548
Baker Hughes Incorporated1,704,131110,718
Ares Capital Corporation6,833,236110,531
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund4,174,035110,446
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold8,359,550110,263
Stanley Black & Decker961,168110,237
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,067,118109,859
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.1,281,410109,254
Air Products and Chemicals757,377108,924
Buckeye Technologies1,642,098108,641
Carnival Plc ADS2,086,508108,595
Royal Dutch Shell Pl1,129,000108,172
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,152,387107,979
Apache Corporation1,696,688107,691
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.597,381107,571
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP5,819,866107,203
Citrix Systems20,412,522107,108
Applied Materials3,302,040106,557
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund5,654,825106,117
Dex One Corporation1,773,331105,868
Genuine Parts Company1,107,636105,823
SiM Internal Test 412,529,208105,496
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated3,474,747105,355
Highwoods Properties2,061,788105,172
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.1,962,906104,839
Dollar General Corporation1,412,222104,602
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund1,963,457104,495
American Capital Agency Corp.5,807,287104,067
Archer2,272,686103,749
KeyCorp5,538,837103,199
Banco Macro S.A.1,601,465103,053
AO Mosenergo1,380,217103,048
Ulta Salon403,313102,822
Standard Chartered PLC1,100,000102,625
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund4,747,205101,921
Gartner1,008,123101,891
SunTrust Banks1,853,552101,667
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund829,713101,647
CME Group Inc.879,857101,492
Baxter International Inc.2,285,917101,358
PPlus Trust2,971,616101,184
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.1,738,330101,031
Humana Inc.491,640100,309
Yahoo! Inc.11,965,496100,264
Henry Schein650,54198,692
iSoftStone Holdings Limited3,333,69798,544
Italian Food & Beverage Corp699,63398,312
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp3,025,74098,276
Lincoln National Corporation1,481,15298,156
Pacer International3,964,40398,121
Brocade Communications Systems13,438,68997,931
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP2,308,54197,767
DTE Energy Company989,92797,518
Banco Bradesco Sa11,176,39597,346
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF2,120,23397,277
Mentor Graphics Corporation2,639,43297,157
Asbury Automotive Group Inc1,571,72296,975
FTE Networks, Inc.1,987,28496,919
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund7,599,06496,660
Pattern Energy Group5,062,73896,141
Phillips 66 Partners1,971,64995,901
Matica Enterprises Inc3,474,63195,726
Marathon Oil Corporation5,483,99894,928
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.6,350,41094,748
J.M. Smucker Company (The)739,51994,704
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,064,08694,414
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc1,280,77794,407
PulteGroup5,123,82394,177
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF4,915,04993,778
Metals X, Ltd.3,074,47193,496
IAC/InterActiveCorp1,439,29693,254
Sina Corporation1,527,17892,838
Xerox Corporation10,587,54492,429
Microchip Technology Incorporated8,671,29392,212
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated6,972,49692,177
Praxair786,55992,177
Hormel Foods Corporation2,647,80892,170
Royal Bank Of Canada1,016,19491,876
Devon Energy Corporation2,010,68191,829
Noble Energy Inc.2,403,04891,459
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited3,165,13490,998
Douglas Emmett2,488,07490,964
Clorox Company (The)755,15990,633
Hasbro1,164,07690,553
Charter Communications313,56890,281
Macy's Inc2,514,44890,041
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG2,408,25189,925
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA2,835,39389,627
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc800,06789,231
Expedition Mining Inc786,76189,126
Darden Restaurants1,217,50688,539
Amphenol Corporation1,316,89988,495
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.1,780,65387,858
NetApp2,483,07787,578
Realty Income Corporation1,521,10287,434
United States Oil Fund, LP7,448,56287,297
Mylan Inc.2,285,59487,196
ASML Holding N.V.776,48487,121
Shake Shack2,431,63087,029
TrueCar Inc6,955,59186,945
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.2,988,49286,936
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund1,466,25686,758
Nustar Energy L.P.1,740,39786,671
Edison International1,199,71886,367
Magna International1,989,83386,358
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE652,02086,308
Whirlpool Corporation473,46986,061
Regions Financial Corporation5,988,64185,998
Coach2,450,21185,806
Targa Resources1,527,93585,671
United States Steel Corporation2,578,13885,106
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund6,179,75184,787
First Trust3,730,21684,639
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.1,698,76284,343
Arconic4,436,54384,078
Taubman Centers1,135,29083,933
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.3,115,23483,861
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation2,867,23583,206
OCI Partners LP9,948,01883,066
MGM Growth Properties LLC2,965,02883,045
Rice Energy3,385,00482,791
Piedmont Office Realty Trust3,958,88782,779
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund1,215,09082,565
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc7,601,16382,535
Vantiv1,380,62082,313
T. Rowe Price Group1,087,17781,820
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.4,485,64781,774
Mettler-Toledo International195,36681,771
Ziggo NV2,237,15681,590
Church & Dwight Company1,834,42781,063
Ctrip.com International28,493,61481,025
VALE S.A.11,295,14181,019
Comerica Incorporated1,178,47580,265
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP3,810,48980,020
Cerner Corporation1,683,59179,750
Apartment Investment and Management Company1,756,46479,611
Worldpay Group PLC1,304,61079,581
Paramount Group, Inc.4,968,57079,448
FIGO Ventures, Inc.16,312,74379,279
Golar LNG Limited3,425,89678,590
The Carlyle Group L.P.5,135,71678,320
Hyatt Hotels Corporation1,414,98278,192
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp1,095,30378,170
CLARCOR Inc.943,80077,835
Universal Health Services727,90477,435
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund1,536,51177,155
Intersil Corporation3,453,73877,017
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,317,79476,624
Syngenta AG968,54276,564
NFJ Dividend6,066,02876,493
Wynn Resorts881,07776,220
SunCoke Energy4,092,81475,690
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF1,105,76075,643
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund3,474,15375,557
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.2,817,42975,535
Western Gas Partners1,280,63675,250
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.4,155,06075,165
Spectrum Brands Holdings614,00875,111
Symantec Corporation3,142,62075,077
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,971,62374,627
EverBank Financial Corp.3,828,85574,470
Crown Marketing4,677,97474,380
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,682,32073,819
Barclays Africa Group Ltd3,282,39473,559
AMP Ltd.662,01473,444
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,244,09472,593
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND4,512,51772,562
WisdomTree Investments6,496,31872,369
CBL & Associates Properties6,287,75572,309
Hanesbrands Inc.3,307,34971,339
Sappi Limited825,08971,312
Chesapeake Lodging Trust2,728,35770,556
Bank Of Montreal978,39870,366
BWX Technologies1,770,18770,277
IntercontinentalExchange1,242,75470,117
iShares MSCI1,805,60670,075
Inmarsat Plc.484,59669,845
Suncor Energy Inc.2,124,47269,449
Campbell Soup Company1,144,02169,178
TE Connectivity Ltd.997,88769,135
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust1,314,32568,963
The RMR Group2,242,61768,961
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.4,430,48168,938
Shire plc403,31368,716
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.1,368,23068,700
Wisdom International Corp.1,253,95768,490
AGCO Corporation1,181,10768,339
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,910,93868,087
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc4,255,10067,794
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc1,271,83467,534
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev13,739,65167,461
Compania Cervecerias Unidas5,971,70567,362
CH Energy Group1,617,40167,316
Intertainment Media, Inc.4,452,71667,280
Federal Realty Investment Trust472,57167,157
Avery Dennison Corporation949,84066,697
Petrominerales Ltd785,10766,593
Brookfield Real Estate Services2,199,54366,561
Expeditors International of Washington1,253,29266,373
Zimmer Holdings642,17566,272
Gaming Partners International Corporation2,162,13266,204
BankUnited1,749,93965,955
IDEXX Laboratories559,25165,584
New York Community Bancorp Inc4,112,20365,425
iBrands Corp.1,961,16865,385
Esperance Minerals NL1,182,90265,331
United Therapeutics Corporation455,04965,269
Jack Henry & Associates735,00865,254
Level 3 Communications1,156,89865,203
Analog Devices893,77064,905
Restaurant Brands International Inc.1,355,58564,607
FMC Technologies1,817,59564,580
Mallinckrodt Plc1,294,83664,507
Sony Corp Ord2,301,23364,505
Atlantica Del Golfo3,331,86964,472
Dell Technologies Inc.1,170,53564,343
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund2,139,56164,335
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.609,32164,332
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.4,330,22564,260
Petrobras Argentina S.A.7,258,10363,887
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund836,46863,455
Align Technology658,84163,334
ENI S.p.A.1,963,77063,313
Rite Aid Corporation7,657,32963,096
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund632,31463,003
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation5,491,98662,829
Raymond James Financial905,14762,700
Tyson Foods1,015,48462,636
STRONGBOW RESOURCES INC.604,65562,437
VEREIT7,365,03662,308
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust5,061,91562,262
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund605,13862,130
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.462,08262,104
Brixmor Property Group Inc.2,536,59061,942
NewLead Holdings Ltd.1,469,60961,870
Inphi Corporation6,797,63161,851
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO1,761,54361,619
Globant1,845,78261,557
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF1,249,96361,448
Astrazeneca PLC2,248,69961,434
Ashland Inc.559,56061,154
Cousins Properties Incorporated7,168,49861,004
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co5,617,24060,947
Xcel Energy Inc.1,490,87960,680
Lennox International395,42260,567
GrubHub1,605,24160,389
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC2,089,28360,213
Five Below1,505,98760,180
The Hain Celestial Group1,539,48960,087
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II849,44659,738
PACCAR Inc.934,60159,721
ChemoCentryx914,54859,697
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,751,95759,688
Oaktree Capital Group1,588,80659,580
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.3,412,38059,477
Lamprell561,79959,400
VANJIA CORP459,95959,183
Hubbell506,83559,148
eBay Inc.1,989,97859,083
Domino's Pizza Inc370,71259,032
Sunoco2,189,76258,883
Under Armour2,336,48958,809
TELUS Corporation1,843,87158,729
BHP Billiton plc1,864,79458,666
Fiserv551,70958,636
Dr Pepper Snapple Group645,47958,524
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings1,089,39158,512
Firstrand Limited632,93858,319
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.1,537,82658,284
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc7,602,20458,080
Home Retail Group plc2,112,12758,041
AK Steel Holding Corporation5,674,31357,935
HCA Holdings782,39957,913
Helmerich & Payne745,86457,729
Delphi Automotive plc857,01057,721
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.252,30457,652
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc757,98757,644
Unilever NV1,392,14257,161
DCP Holding CO1,488,62457,132
Hershey551,29357,019
SunOpta8,074,46356,925
Green Plains Renewable Energy2,037,53256,666
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,273,50456,178
STMicroelectronics N.V.4,926,52855,916
The Advisory Board Company1,675,09355,697
National Financial Partners Corporation954,57955,681
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.7,707,17055,416
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund2,878,04854,654
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,344,82654,652
Ellies Holdings Limited651,81754,543
Autodesk735,51454,435
INTREXON CORP2,228,04454,140
KTL Bamboo International Corp.3,840,46954,113
Zynga Inc.21,035,60354,061
EQT Corporation822,97953,823
HEALTHEQUITY INC1,319,60053,470
Xylem Inc.1,079,49453,457
Teradata Corporation1,958,49553,212
Principal Real Estate Income Fund943,14352,980
Labor Smart, Inc.411,76252,861
Ameren Illinois Company1,005,07352,725
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 1,647,15052,632
AutoZone66,62252,618
Herbalife LTD.1,091,94452,567
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund5,224,39152,466
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP730,75052,329
TWILIO INC1,813,36452,316
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,061,23452,307
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation597,21252,228
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND3,296,01452,208
CAM Group, Inc.1,221,64152,140
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.1,680,97252,061
MANAGED FUTURES PREMIER GRAHAM L.P.1,255,60952,058
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.9,395,80752,053
Dover Corporation693,29851,951
KSW Inc611,85951,917
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp1,170,12351,882
FireEye Inc5,297,32951,612
CNP Assurances SA2,094,43051,605
Xilinx879,36451,573
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,974,34851,570
Novo Nordisk A/S1,435,14351,465
Canadian Natural Resources Limited1,606,63751,219
Tata Motors Ltd1,486,14851,108
Manitowoc Foodservice, Inc.2,637,84350,989
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund1,403,67450,911
Harris Teeter Supermarkets495,62350,786
Cabinet Grow Inc.866,37250,727
Seagate Technology.1,327,90350,686
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund1,258,51450,680
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund697,33250,634
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.2,413,94850,452
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund1,456,28650,303
Western Union Company (The)2,313,02750,238
Varian Medical Systems556,95450,003
Viacom Inc.1,423,69449,973
Fastenal Company1,062,12749,899
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.3,443,05349,752
Swift Transportation Company2,035,77349,591
Boston Scientific Corporation2,285,47449,434
ResMed Inc.794,95549,326
Informa3,325,52049,318
Ingevity Corp595,86449,245
VGambling Inc.412,19249,158
The NASDAQ OMX Group731,37849,090
UBM Plc1,115,19848,990
Global Partners LP2,517,55948,966
Everest Re Group225,58048,815
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company688,20348,697
Akamai Technologies10,966,10248,683
Royce Value Trust3,633,41148,651
Rexford Industrial Realty2,096,62348,621
Waters Corporation360,15448,402
Worthington Energy, Inc.1,020,16448,397
Platform Specialty Products4,899,96748,068
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS911,99147,990
PVH Corp.530,97847,914
Watsco323,05847,852
Equity Lifestyle Properties663,47647,836
Leggett & Platt972,62247,541
D.R. Horton1,739,51047,540
Zions Bancorporation1,104,33247,529
Scana Corporation647,04947,418
Hartford Financial Services Group993,80347,353
Pentair842,07047,215
Range Energy Resources, Inc.1,369,48147,057
Teck Resources Ltd2,349,15947,053
Pandora Media4,521,24146,943
New York Community Bancorp2,983,86846,906
Fluor Corporation891,68046,831
Advanced Micro Devices4,124,84346,766
Fortune Brands Home & Security872,96346,670
Parker-Hannifin Corporation333,15746,642
Donaldson Company1,108,22346,634
La Quinta Holdings3,281,14446,626
Criteo1,134,24646,595
Oshkosh Truck Corporation719,02846,458
Science Applications International Corp 546,97046,383
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund3,435,22446,092
Fortis1,491,04346,043
CA Inc.1,448,22546,010
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund4,051,08445,939
Qiagen N.V.1,636,85545,864
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,270,68945,833
HKN, Inc.2,933,08645,638
Jabil Circuit1,927,27045,618
Annaly Capital Management Inc4,572,11045,583
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc4,818,86445,462
Eastman Chemical Company603,95945,422
Bemis Company949,68745,413
Subsea 7 SA ADR 431,17145,304
IL2M International Corp.340,50445,280
iShares II plc.1,087,16845,161
CDK Global, Inc.755,97545,125
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce552,88545,115
Orange SA2,972,50945,004
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company2,298,47745,004
Fiesta Restaurant Group1,505,72844,946
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.3,627,42344,939
Lamar Advertising Company666,11844,791
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.1,706,77744,631
Panera Bread Company217,41644,591
Western Refining2,079,21344,392
Thor Industries442,43544,266
F5 Networks305,86744,265
Royal Kpn N.V.653,25444,232
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.801,62944,186
Shutterfly7,801,65344,104
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.3,103,78644,042
Atmos Energy Corporation591,85943,886
Blackrock Global3,785,29843,795
PSL Holdings Ltd866,65643,732
Opko Health Inc4,680,06743,525
Electric Motors Corp.989,97743,420
W.P. Carey Inc.733,45343,340
The Kroger Company1,849,47143,296
EQT GP Holdings1,715,88143,258
Cirrus Logic762,55543,115
Manulife Financial Corp2,418,41943,096
Korea Electric Power Corporation2,330,36143,065
Tortoise MLP Fund2,256,38043,051
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,992,27043,033
SL Green Realty Corporation400,11243,032
Tailored Brands1,669,37442,652
CAE Inc3,048,77242,591
Barrick Gold Corporation2,663,57342,564
CornerWorld Corp.339,86342,469
Molina Healthcare Inc815,93542,360
ILG2,325,87642,262
Open Text Corporation682,72042,200
DENTSPLY International Inc.729,40042,108
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co571,88941,741
Cincinnati Financial Corporation550,63541,711
Carlisle Companies Incorporated377,20341,603
Crimson Exploration Inc.481,48241,595
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.180,00541,556
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund2,970,75641,476
Diamondrock Hospitality Company3,589,28041,384
RLJ Lodging Trust1,688,83941,360
Zillow Group1,133,50741,317
HCP1,381,46441,057
Pampa Energia S.A.1,178,15241,011
Guidewire Software830,92240,989
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation1,333,89940,937
Genesis Metals Corp.1,134,78140,876
Williams-Sonoma842,80440,785
Enbridge Inc753,13440,769
Foothills Exploration, Inc572,55040,588
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,390,86240,460
Jack In The Box Inc.362,06740,421
V Media Corp513,22840,407
Canadian National Railway Company599,17940,384
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.528,34340,350
Toyota Tsusho Corp.343,73840,285
Fidelity National Information Services530,84740,153
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.762,73439,990
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 1,009,43739,944
Volaris2,652,94139,900
TripAdvisor858,11539,791
Helios Advantage Income Fund1,729,82139,768
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,608,49939,570
Nustar GP Holdings1,365,31539,458
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund4,111,57339,398
Lexington Realty Trust3,644,46939,360
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL7,138,62839,333
CBIZ1,238,82139,332
Ally Financial Inc2,066,37439,302
Nuance Communications14,268,27539,256
Hospitality Properites Trust1,234,48339,182
Electronic Arts Inc.495,93739,059
TerraForm Power, Inc.3,021,01538,698
Lennar Corporation903,18138,642
First Tractor Co. Ltd.1,701,73938,433
NiSource1,734,18538,395
Inchcape PLC892,25738,295
CBRE Group1,214,00638,229
MarketAxess Holdings259,86738,180
Agnico Eagle Mines906,21738,061
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,952,74737,923
Omnicom Group Inc.445,31137,901
Fidelity National Financial1,690,57837,897
Washington Prime Group Inc.3,636,09537,852
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.2,010,23937,752
WestRock742,63937,704
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation892,25237,538
WellCare Helath Plans271,23137,181
Shutterstock 782,07137,165
Vulcan Materials Company296,46937,104
Convergys Corporation1,507,87337,034
Rogers Corporation847,75436,941
Cedar Fair574,69636,895
Post Holdings458,21836,836
Mascota Resources Corp1,160,97236,709
Fortinet1,216,33836,636
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.3,871,19036,628
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund1,235,30536,540
NanoString Technologies1,638,19136,532
Gap1,626,46336,497
Pinnacle Foods Inc681,93636,449
Crane Company505,25536,438
Curtiss-Wright Corporation367,57736,154
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV473,00136,109
Zoeller Co.1,504,32836,088
Colony Bankcorp5,856,44636,037
Continental Resources692,68735,701
CST Mining Group, Ltd.741,03135,681
YPF Sociedad Anonima2,161,13635,660
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 23,826,13235,621
Sun Life Financial Inc.926,62835,592
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation1,519,83735,505
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund2,501,92235,477
Wachovia Corporation29,95835,332
AMAG Pharmaceuticals1,012,91335,249
Incyte Corporation356,92235,100
Greenbrier Companies838,56834,842
Parkway Acquisition Corp1,562,20334,759
CryoLife1,811,00034,681
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF2,994,32434,645
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation443,47834,606
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store206,73434,520
Trinity Industries1,241,12234,454
lululemon athletica inc.528,85834,370
Tractor Supply Company452,75834,325
Ramtron International Corporation637,37834,311
CubeSmart1,280,46634,278
Allison Transmission Holdings1,016,01234,230
Atlassian Corporation1,420,79334,213
Brunswick Corporation626,37134,162
VICTORY ENERGY CORP848,89734,142
Microsemi Corporation628,38233,913
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.5,001,63533,861
Burlington Stores Inc399,23533,834
Alexion Pharmaceuticals276,18333,791
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST2,222,10233,709
Alliant Energy Corporation889,67133,708
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,025,89533,609
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.198,55233,579
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc2,444,66633,541
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.2,377,60933,453
The Middleby Corporation259,52233,429
Ryder System448,99833,423
W.W. Grainger143,73833,384
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust4,080,28933,383
ManpowerGroup373,22033,167
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUP INC3,345,79733,123
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund882,00733,081
Ollie1,161,68933,050
WageWorks453,93932,910
CNO Financial Group1,718,21432,904
All Marketing Solutions Inc.721,98432,893
Juniper Networks1,163,47732,881
Perrigo Company394,37032,823
Hancock Holding Company1,226,43432,674
POSCO619,94032,578
Old Dominion Freight Line378,87932,504
Crestwood Equity Partners LP1,271,38232,483
XL Group plc871,70032,478
Transcanada Pipelines718,08132,420
Ishares III Plc646,66632,333
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated539,46032,304
Redux Holdings, Inc.462,37532,228
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund3,921,73932,175
Liberty Gold Corp.947,08232,125
Motorola Solutions387,07732,086
Olin Corporation1,251,25132,046
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund778,13631,974
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.5,914,78431,940
Brookfield Office Properties Inc.1,625,11431,933
CyberArk Software700,02231,852
Great Plains Energy Inc1,140,06631,835
Flextronics International Ltd.2,214,47031,823
Loews Corporation677,55531,729
Rockwell Collins341,74131,700
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.919,57631,634
Synovus Financial Corp.769,59431,614
Nuvo Research Inc2,231,20131,550
Infineon Technologies AG 193,53431,515
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund2,141,60431,504
Roper Technologies171,66531,431
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions7,001,56731,408
JetBlue Airways Corporation1,400,68731,403
KBW Inc377,79831,338
Emerge Energy2,542,10031,293
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,651,01931,254
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund673,98431,145
Dril-Quip517,40731,071
CoreLogic841,41330,990
Hologic825,76130,958
Tesla Motors34,406,00030,941
iShares702,06130,870
TEGNA1,442,69830,859
EMCOR Group435,43930,811
Rightmove Plc2,086,38630,753
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.382,97430,746
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.589,40630,624
OGE Energy Corporation913,66230,562
Radware Ltd.2,091,73730,498
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals812,18430,408
Pitney Bowes Inc1,999,28530,369
Old Republic International Corporation1,649,76330,334
Equifax256,38530,312
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation717,03930,266
International Frontier Resources Corp.1,184,79230,236
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV477,15130,227
McDermott International4,079,65030,149
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.322,01130,060
Global Payments Inc.432,18230,000
American Homes 4 Rent1,428,37429,968
Amdocs Limited511,16929,777
Texas Roadhouse616,91429,760
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.2,364,31929,720
Central Fund of Canada Limited2,621,04829,591
Toro Company (The)527,33729,506
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,953,88829,498
Goldcorp Inc.2,165,84129,456
Copart529,33029,331
Team Health Holdings674,69229,315
Archrock Partners1,827,12429,307
Equinix81,97829,300
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP844,47929,286
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.3,185,64329,244
Iochpe-Maxion SA614,33529,231
Evans Brewing Co Inc.2,900,63429,209
Trina Solar Limited3,126,97329,081
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust977,41129,068
PennTex Midstream Partners1,936,87229,033
Dominion Resources Black Warrior Trust981,65229,008
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.1,244,52028,997
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc962,69228,918
Dolby Laboratories639,07128,880
Cenovus Energy Inc1,906,73828,850
CF Industries Holdings916,02428,837
Vectren Corporation551,62828,768
GW Pharmaceuticals256,36128,648
Spectra Energy Partners624,07928,608
Algonquin Pwr & Util3,371,51728,590
Molson Coors Brewing Company293,66328,577
RSP Permian638,89828,507
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,786,54028,496
Fiat3,123,03428,483
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.2,046,67228,386
Cadence Design Systems1,124,94828,371
GenMark Diagnostics2,313,92228,322
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund283,46428,306
Neustar845,49928,240
Nordic Investment Bank3,338,25528,042
ONE Gas437,44227,979
Bouygues 638,40427,962
Summit Midstream Partners1,111,59027,957
W.T.B. Financial Corp.412,71627,917
Xponential, Inc.645,89927,876
NRG Energy2,272,55027,861
Nu Skin Enterprises581,73827,795
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund798,45627,786
Enersys354,26427,668
Northern Trust Corporation310,61627,661
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF308,29327,546
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.23,71427,449
Woodward397,00427,414
Cabot Corporation542,37127,412
Alcoa Inc.976,09927,409
Cameco Corporation2,617,50827,404
East West Bancorp538,88527,391
SEI Investments Company554,04827,349
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund2,660,43027,323
Cheniere Energy659,46627,322
Quest Management Inc.297,19227,313
InterDigital298,38227,256
Fitbit3,722,63027,249
BorgWarner Inc.690,38227,229
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International1,873,80727,208
Mohawk Industries136,25127,208
Medical Properties Trust2,208,72527,168
World Wrestling Entertainment1,476,04527,159
Spirent Communications Plc.420,51827,144
Corporate Office Properties Trust868,15027,103
Cintas Corporation234,28727,074
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc360,45127,058
Array BioPharma Inc.3,073,16226,975
Cinemark Holdings Inc702,76126,958
Agora Holdings, Inc.712,82126,925
MFS Charter Income Trust3,158,42026,910
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation1,415,56526,881
USG Corporation924,62726,703
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd2,311,74926,700
Teleflex Incorporated175,43626,687
Now Inc1,299,31026,596
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.625,54026,591
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC8,013,86826,525
Timken Company (The)666,16826,447
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund2,983,44426,403
Yelp Inc.690,86126,342
Diamond Offshore Drilling1,486,57826,313
C.R. Bard117,05626,297
Bank of the Ozarks499,34726,261
BGS Acquisition Corp.363,11626,231
Peoples Financial Corporation1,354,22926,218
Illumination Amer Inc27,615,00026,200
UBS AG (London Branch)1,658,95126,131
Global Technlogies Corp.1,255,59526,129
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.985,61226,099
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP589,24726,086
Kite Realty Group Trust1,109,88626,061
MicroStrategy Incorporated131,40825,940
Insulet Corporation694,66325,918
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.2,014,20625,902
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund1,672,36525,895
DCT Industrial Trust Inc540,69125,889
Southwest Gas Corporation338,43225,853
Teekay Corporation3,212,94825,799
CIENA Corporation1,143,65325,786
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS3,737,18025,786
Commercial Metals Company1,181,41625,731
Green Plains Partners LP1,299,45825,729
The AES Corporation2,212,66125,711
Ferrari441,83725,688
SVB Financial Group148,99125,576
America Movil2,034,14225,568
CACI International205,31225,520
Alleghany Corporation41,81925,431
iHeartMedia179,38425,368
Angie's List3,078,06925,332
Liberty Global851,55625,291
iShares II plc.207,25325,250
Progressive Corporation (The)710,53325,224
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.3,206,66125,222
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,401,60125,172
Portola Pharmaceuticals1,120,96225,155
Textron Inc.516,79225,095
SkyWest685,73124,994
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 31,726,42424,965
E*TRADE Financial Corporation719,94424,946
Synopsys422,90524,892
Smith (A.O.) Corporation524,47524,834
MRC Global Inc.1,224,84524,816
Morgan Stanley585,23824,726
Adams Express Company (The)1,943,76624,705
Greif Bros. Corporation469,79424,667
The Providence Service Corporation798,10924,638
Ambarella453,23124,533
KAR Auction Services575,40724,522
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New408,52524,496
Yadkin Valley Financial Corporation714,72424,486
Equity Commonwealth807,57024,422
ABB Ltd1,155,70124,351
Exelixis1,630,46324,310
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.881,36424,220
Bristow Group Inc1,176,62424,097
Entergy Corporation327,78524,084
MEDIACOM BROADBAND LLC1,277,58524,057
Kennametal Inc.769,06024,040
CrossAmerica Partners951,40423,965
Orbital Corporation Limited273,04023,955
Meredith Corporation403,60323,873
TiVo Inc.1,138,08523,787
IDACORP295,00723,761
Sabre Corp952,13823,756
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)1,087,99923,750
Momo1,289,18823,696
BHP Billiton Limited661,90823,683
Calpine Corporation2,069,14223,650
Scientific Games Corp1,685,37323,595
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras2,331,53423,572
Webster Ltd.433,90623,553
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP1,085,05123,492
BlackRock Resources2,840,40423,489
Enable Midstream Partners, LP1,492,92423,484
Fair Isaac Corp196,93623,478
Zendesk, Inc.1,107,31323,475
Cardinal Financial Corporation712,00923,346
Honda Motor Company799,65523,341
Huntington Ingalls Industries125,77523,167
Urban Outfitters812,13923,130
CASEY CONTAINER CORP194,49023,120
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC2,133,21823,083
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC241,29223,054
Adecoagro S.A.2,219,94423,044
Flowers Foods1,151,06522,986
WGL Holdings Inc301,03722,963
Tenneco Automotive367,32722,947
Stericycle297,46222,917
Concho Resources Inc.172,37022,857
NEVRO CORP315,44022,848
ITT Educational Services, Inc.591,44322,813
GasLog Partners1,108,55222,781
Prospect Capital Corporation7,724,42922,772
Arch Capital Group Ltd.263,08722,701
Fortress Paper1,706,05522,691
De La Rue PLC 211,33422,644
Pan American Silver Corp.1,500,85522,618
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 502,90622,591
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund3,081,66622,496
Federated Investors791,28122,378
CSRA Inc.701,88222,346
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,028,88522,265
DineEquity289,02622,254
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund1,148,60822,237
QEP Resources1,207,53122,230
Deutsche Bank AG1,227,22422,213
Crown Cork & Seal Company421,41022,154
Sinclair Pharma plc.663,15222,115
Gentex Corporation1,120,08722,055
Penske Automotive Group424,47522,006
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation501,98321,886
Michaels Stores Inc1,069,73521,875
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.472,78821,786
Silver Wheaton Corp1,125,85321,752
IDEX Corporation241,50621,751
Diamondback Energy215,11321,739
R.G. Barry Corporation1,331,17221,726
Dycom Industries3,735,75421,643
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund4,333,81121,625
Prosperity Bancshares301,09421,612
Agrium Inc.214,92721,611
Meritor1,739,91321,610
TESARO165,37221,586
The Hanover Insurance Group237,08721,577
Sonoco Products Company409,12321,562
ViaSat324,71521,503
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,470,99621,476
Aegon NV3,871,16721,407
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund1,682,81421,389
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.260,53021,374
Banco de Guayaquil SA2,078,98821,372
Staples2,360,14021,360
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC676,53221,342
WPP plc192,76321,332
Weatherford International4,419,68921,276
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.1,427,70521,258
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,130,30921,227
Eaton Vance Corporation1,423,26821,207
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust1,181,17121,191
Dupont Fabros Technology482,01321,176
Herman Miller619,05821,172
Vermilion Energy Inc 501,95521,167
Acadia Realty Trust647,53921,161
Albero Corp.244,82921,074
Popular479,89621,030
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc374,31821,013
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,104,66520,901
The Intertain Group Limited206,94420,889
Morgan Stanley Eastern Europe Fund2,574,68620,881
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation250,64120,808
British American Tobacco Industries184,66120,807
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust596,20320,796
Fidelity & Guaranty Life876,02220,761
Primerica300,09320,751
M&T Bank Corporation132,46320,722
CGI Group431,01720,702
Vector Group Ltd.2,307,49520,695
Weingarten Realty Investors577,22820,659
Wright Medical Group4,936,62920,657
Portland General Electric Company476,55620,649
Adient Ltd352,21820,639
Conn's1,628,34820,599
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund1,330,47620,596
Gamestop Corporation814,54320,576
KB Home1,311,47920,540
Aecom Technology Corporation564,51020,526
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated278,40820,510
Broadridge Financial Solutions309,14220,497
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund4,416,71520,494
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)169,23920,482
Entravision Communications Corporation2,923,72020,466
Groupon6,160,32420,452
Semgroup Corporation489,76220,447
Cognex Corporation321,10320,428
Cimarex Energy Co150,06620,395
Ryanair Holdings Plc244,84320,385
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.149,47520,361
Torchmark Corporation275,91920,353
Empire District Electric Company (The)597,04420,352
Bruker Corporation960,69520,348
Apollo Investment Corporation3,470,90820,340
CareView Communications Inc813,13720,328
Evercore Partners Inc295,77420,320
B2Digital, Inc.8,568,72920,308
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund1,016,54720,300
UMB Financial Corporation263,16020,296
Cree768,86120,290
Encore Capital Group Inc7,594,85820,275
The Ultimate Software Group111,05320,250
Royal Bakery Holdings, Inc200,00020,213
CHS Inc1,404,38720,210
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II551,03720,184
PBF Energy719,44320,058
Signature Bank133,05619,984
Schweitzer-Mauduit International398,55419,983
NVR11,90619,872
Vimpelcom Ltd5,160,40119,868
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,247,13319,866
Enerplus Corporation2,094,67419,856
Development Capital Group, Inc.1,299,92519,850
ON Semiconductor Corporation1,555,29519,846
Essent Group611,07519,781
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I1,512,23319,759
Credit Suisse Group1,377,70019,714
Therapy Cells, Inc.891,64819,696
TIME INC.1,099,73819,630
Keysight Technologies, Inc.535,15119,570
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,466,31219,517
Frontier Communications Corporation4,499,16419,505
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.342,15319,503
Teradyne767,74019,501
Yamana Gold Inc.6,930,01219,472
Metals USA Holdings Corp.316,20319,437
NorthWestern Corporation341,06319,396
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF302,92419,363
Greenlight Reinsurance848,81519,354
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.112,91919,340
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)159,35519,333
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund1,049,52319,332
Helen of Troy Limited228,63519,309
HudBay Minerals Inc3,385,77219,298
Jumbo SA235,67619,279
Universal Display Corp341,66019,236
ISC8 Inc.202,77519,228
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund361,09719,206
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF367,07019,194
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.336,70619,193
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP572,92119,175
AngloGold Ashanti Limited1,822,89219,158
Discovery Communications715,16219,152
Eaton Vance Corporation455,94019,096
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.231,73919,093
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund883,58419,086
Cnova3,478,45319,062
DeVry Inc.610,42819,046
PacWest Bancorp349,86019,045
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund3,679,23718,985
LeapLab Corp.124,70118,967
Parametric Technology Corporation409,47118,946
Patterson-UTI Energy702,74718,919
Duff & Phelps Corporation1,220,49718,918
MGIC Investment Corporation1,860,81318,908
New York Community Bancorp532,38718,898
Sally Beauty Holdings714,33718,873
BofI Holding659,18218,820
Monolithic Power Systems229,59718,810
FNB United Corp.1,171,24818,776
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated152,40718,746
Thomson Reuters Corp427,17518,701
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.698,07718,673
Deutsche Euroshop AG322,31918,671
Minerals Technologies Inc.241,46918,654
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc4,027,64218,648
HUBSPOT INC395,86318,606
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund2,742,84518,596
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,129,91318,572
Belden Inc248,09518,549
Buffalo Wild Wings120,09218,543
Government Properties Income Trust972,20618,535
IPG Photonics Corporation187,71718,530
NextEra Energy Partners724,97518,517
Affiliated Managers Group127,41418,513
GH Cap Inc.650,54418,509
Nordson Corporation165,12118,502
Wayfair Inc.527,48418,489
Akorn844,94918,445
Regal Entertainment Group894,91918,436
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.1,102,75418,383
Total Energy Services Inc.374,57618,366
VeriSign256,01718,365
HealthSouth Corporation445,23818,362
Generac Holdlings Inc.450,33518,346
Murphy Oil Corporation589,18118,342
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.1,210,12018,333
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust1,306,19018,317
Brookline Bancorp1,116,23618,306
J.B. Hunt Transport Services188,31518,280
Landstar Development Group, Inc.214,23118,275
ABIOMED162,11818,267
BJ's Restaurants464,69518,263
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund1,563,02418,241
Valley National Bancorp1,563,53018,199
TC PipeLines309,11518,189
Validus Holdings330,13418,160
Ralph Lauren Corporation201,05318,158
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.961,18718,119
Hecla Mining Company3,455,62918,108
Live Nation Entertainment5,566,29218,026
Cohn & Steers Inc942,23718,012
MasTec470,63518,003
Penumbra Inc282,06217,995
Magellan Health Services238,93317,981
Evolva Holding AG874,63417,965
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA366,56217,940
Chemical Financial Corporation329,76317,863
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.324,42917,820
Suffolk Bancorp415,63517,797
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 21,257,83117,786
FINISAR CORP594,09617,751
Star Gas Partners1,649,19017,745
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust1,076,29517,737
Heska Corporation247,59917,728
Jumei International3,537,52917,722
Manhattan Associates333,87717,705
Avista Corporation441,27217,647
Zebra Technologies Corporation205,68517,640
Graphic Packaging Holding Company1,412,81417,631
Morgan Stanley275,00017,600
Sanderson Farms186,62317,588
Seeing Machines Ltd.386,78217,535
WORKIVA LLC1,280,47917,478
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust432,53517,431
Itron276,92017,404
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund937,52617,401
LKQ Corporation566,03017,348
World Fuel Services Corporation376,28917,275
Coty Inc943,29517,272
Applied Industrial Technologies290,35117,246
Proofpoint246,11917,182
Willis Towers Watson140,41617,169
Water Technologies International,Inc.697,11817,143
Core Laboratories N.V.142,53617,110
Black Hills Corporation278,70917,096
Unit Corporation635,42917,075
Etsy1,448,98817,069
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund1,156,25317,020
Schindler Holding AG390,32417,007
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC480,10016,943
Leucadia National Corporation727,45516,913
Boulder Energy Ltd.1,890,81516,904
Office Depot3,734,45516,881
Centenera Mng Corp.298,41716,863
Horizon Pharma3,464,78416,862
Noble Midstream Partners LP468,11516,853
Celanese Corporation213,79516,835
Isle of Capri Casinos680,28716,797
Service Corporation International591,36816,796
Trimble Navigation Limited556,99016,794
Littelfuse110,28216,738
FactSet Research Systems Inc.102,32716,722
Vibe Ventures Inc243,48016,716
Washington Federal486,18016,700
Outfront Media671,36016,697
Hertz Global Holdings774,30416,694
Franco Nev Corp278,52416,645
Sensient Technologies Corporation211,75616,640
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.706,29216,612
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.1,299,81616,611
Tekla World Healthcare Fund1,293,64416,611
NEW GOLD INC.4,745,32616,608
Chesapeake Energy Corp.2,364,34816,598
Investors Bancorp1,186,12916,546
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol812,77516,508
National Fuel Gas Company291,15616,491
Dave & Buster's Entertainment292,70516,479
Genworth Financial Inc4,322,82916,470
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.396,27616,466
Arista Networks, Inc.169,74316,425
Tech Data Corporation193,52816,387
Golar LNG Partners LP681,41916,381
TransAlta Corporation2,975,07916,363
South Jersey Industries485,14616,345
Arris Group Inc541,94116,327
Baytex Energy Corp3,335,83816,279
Toll Brothers Inc.541,53916,248
NuVasive250,73116,233
Tetra Technologies376,13116,230
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.675,03416,227
Trinseo S.A.273,62316,224
Habit Restaurants, Inc.940,42016,222
Robert Half International Inc.332,58116,222
CBOE Holdings218,92816,176
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,580,46716,169
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,141,83316,101
Century Bancorp, Inc.1,879,30116,087
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc1,114,35116,058
Mdu Res Group Inc557,89316,051
Decker Manufacturing Corp.289,53816,038
Lions Gate Metals Inc.596,16116,037
MB Financial Inc.339,51916,036
Puma Exploration, Inc.522,09616,029
Extended Stay America, Inc.991,96816,021
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)630,19816,014
Viavi Solutions1,952,28715,970
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.386,88715,959
Community Bank System258,13315,951
Arrow Electronics223,38415,927
Syntel802,91715,890
Liberty Interactive Corporation795,28015,889
Reinsurance Group of America126,16415,874
Maximus284,05815,848
Air Methods Corporation495,96415,797
Cambrex Corporation292,26115,768
ANSYS170,35315,756
Alexandria Real Estate Equities141,36115,709
Bridge Bancorp413,26715,663
LG Display Co.1,218,55515,659
WPX Energy1,073,58515,642
Newfield Exploration Company386,18215,641
Darling International Inc.1,210,89515,632
Charles River Laboratories International204,86715,609
Bloomin' Brands863,28815,564
Tallgrass Energy580,59015,559
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund295,98515,509
CyrusOne346,61815,504
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.860,62015,474
AmTrust Financial Services571,77715,441
Huntsman Corporation807,33415,404
Domtar Corporation394,37015,392
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust1,064,54215,372
NEW RELIC INC543,49915,354
Caesars Entertainment Corporation1,805,42415,346
AMC Networks Inc.292,81215,326
CVR Refining, LP1,473,27215,322
Headwaters Incorporated650,74815,306
Fulton Financial Corporation813,12615,287
Amicus Therapeutics3,073,44215,274
Gigamon, Inc.334,59415,241
CONE Midstream Partners LP646,73415,230
Cantel Medical Corp.193,15015,210
Geo Group Inc (The)422,97015,197
Cullen/Frost Bankers171,68215,147
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.398,19215,143
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF541,25915,125
Trex Company234,42115,097
PHH Corp994,86015,082
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated443,60215,082
Alliance Resource Partners671,35815,072
StoneMor Partners L.P.1,690,22815,061
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund1,088,88615,058
Urban Barns Foods Inc.544,68214,985
News Corporation1,307,37914,982
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund1,976,51014,981
Wright Express Corporation225,10414,972
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund136,07414,951
Lan Chile S.A.481,13714,938
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO435,20414,928
First Industrial Realty Trust531,84414,918
Skechers U.S.A.606,31114,902
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.632,12414,893
CoStar Group78,91914,875
Avon Products2,949,40714,866
International Bancshares Corporation363,42314,828
FirstService312,02914,815
Chimera Investment Corporation870,14614,810
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.889,74414,788
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.225,75114,786
KLA-Tencor Corporation187,82714,778
BCSB Bancorp1,337,61014,713
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund1,098,55014,674
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund1,450,77114,639
Stifel Financial Corporation292,96214,634
Aspen Technology267,62614,634
Schnitzer Steel Industries566,76114,566
American Campus Communities Inc292,38014,551
Amerco39,32114,533
The Finish Line772,54214,532
Regal Beloit Corporation209,84914,532
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund637,62314,518
Colliers International Group394,82614,510
MKS Instruments243,14714,443
Lancaster Colony Corporation102,14114,441
Americas Silver Corporation451,75614,429
Celestica1,216,66314,419
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund160,44914,411
GoPro, Inc.1,649,10014,365
Blackbaud224,34114,357
Banco Santander2,768,51914,340
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd453,02514,293
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc464,88114,272
Steven Madden398,73014,256
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE662,12914,249
Fly Leasing Limited1,071,00214,244
Kinross Gold Corporation4,578,32314,239
FLIR Systems392,98714,222
Healthcare Services Group362,89914,214
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company365,74914,209
Republic Bancorp359,37014,209
Sotheby's355,64614,176
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.1,683,89514,160
Education Realty Trust Inc.334,48014,149
Teche Holding Company324,09714,137
Silicon Laboratories217,32214,125
Gildan Activewear555,98414,106
KLX Inc.311,86614,067
Masimo Corporation208,43214,048
M.D.C. Holdings547,16214,040
Telecom Italia S.P.A.1,576,16914,011
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.207,76114,002
Allegion PLC 217,88013,944
Central Europe and Russia Fund443,73113,942
CommVault Systems270,85313,921
NetScout Systems441,33713,902
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC402,07113,879
Universal Forest Products135,57713,853
Stag Industrial579,15913,824
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation324,37013,780
Liberty Broadband Corporation185,49513,740
Group 1 Automotive176,05413,721
Denbury Resources3,726,79713,715
Caleres417,52313,703
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.172,20813,698
Boyd Gaming Corporation678,39613,682
EastGroup Properties185,06113,665
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.1,378,21713,663
Grand Canyon Education233,73013,662
Eagle Pharmaceuticals172,18313,662
IBERIABANK Corporation163,11413,660
RLI Corp.216,22013,650
Mwana Africa Plc.228,24513,650
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC361,86713,631
Insperity192,02913,625
Knoll487,35713,613
FTI Consulting301,62213,597
Waste Connections172,91713,589
ING Group962,90713,577
Suburban Propane Partners450,79113,550
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund860,25213,523
Mednax202,78913,518
Garmin Ltd.278,72213,515
Calavo Growers219,44113,474
First Midwest Bancorp534,01613,473
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc192,34113,467
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust818,74513,402
Cavium214,59213,399
ON Semiconductor13,140,00013,398
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals1,076,62913,393
VOYA Financial Inc341,20613,383
PolyOne Corporation417,64213,381
Catalent, Inc.496,24213,379
Texas Capital Bancshares170,41013,360
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund2,599,39013,336
Avnet280,00613,332
EZCORP2,233,23013,327
3D Systems Corporation1,001,02013,304
Aercap Holdings N.V.319,33513,288
MSA Safety191,35913,268
Square973,10413,264
Sterling Bancorp566,88713,264
EV Charging USA, Inc.1,035,10113,250
Western Asset Bond Fund1,188,87913,244
Bank of Hawaii Corporation149,16313,229
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund731,64613,228
United Bankshares285,88713,223
ENSCO plc1,359,56513,215
TTM Technologies969,64313,180
Vishay Intertechnology813,35913,176
IGM Financial Inc.674,93713,148
Legg Mason439,14913,135
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund636,00513,121
iRobot Corporation224,37513,115
Official Payments Holdings172,20413,108
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio615,56413,094
Allete203,61013,070
Orix Corp Ads167,66113,049
Wingstop440,51513,034
Varonis486,30713,033
FMC Corporation230,25713,025
Dana Holding Corporation685,33213,008
Nektar Therapeutics1,058,96812,994
Parsley Energy368,05812,970
Vista International Technologies Inc351,13712,957
New Mountain Finance Corporation917,52512,937
LogMein133,50912,890
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.346,37012,885
Yahoo Japan Corp13,000,00012,873
Supernus Pharmaceuticals509,83112,873
Performance Sports Group246,74412,868
John Bean Technologies Corporation149,55012,854
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund1,430,43312,846
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc929,86712,832
Argan181,69012,818
Esterline Technologies Corporation143,48912,799
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings763,77912,783
Home BancShares459,85812,771
Neogen Corporation193,47312,769
Prestige Brand Holdings245,07112,768
United Natural Foods266,22312,703
GATX Corporation206,21012,698
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.295,64812,674
Archrock959,80812,670
Blackrock Core Bond Trust972,29912,650
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.208,12312,619
Flamel Technologies S.A.1,212,53312,598
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.638,24712,593
Scudder High Income Trust322,11812,591
Granite Construction Incorporated228,51312,568
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO1,490,18612,545
Coupa Software Inc501,41212,541
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund1,794,59512,508
Energizer Tennis Inc.280,19012,499
Harsco Corporation918,11312,486
Cal-Maine Foods282,61512,485
John Wiley & Sons229,00212,481
Telephone and Data Systems431,82312,466
Retail Properties of America811,55312,441
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.1,348,26112,378
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund1,383,18512,377
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.146,08512,340
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated121,95712,322
Rambus894,58912,319
Great-West Lifeco Inc.127,53212,300
Natus Medical Incorporated352,83212,279
Stillwater Mining Company777,62012,276
USANA Health Sciences199,86612,231
Silgan Holdings238,44512,205
Daily Mail & General Trust PLC508,90312,203
HMS Networks AB671,86312,201
PDC Energy173,94712,195
WebMD Health Corp2,810,39912,185
Eagle Energy Trust123,51912,171
Holly Energy Partners379,31912,161
Ship Finance International Limited818,72612,158
Cascade Bancorp1,496,16212,149
Maxima Group, Inc.314,73912,140
Eldorado Gold Corporation3,762,33012,114
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund732,28912,097
Rollins357,18012,066
Trustmark Corporation338,41412,064
Columbia Banking System349,18412,028
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust367,84212,025
BancorpSouth386,11011,990
Abercrombie & Fitch Company998,86811,987
New York Times Company (The)900,85311,982
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated1,649,89411,978
Matthews International Corporation155,84311,977
Cott Corporation1,057,11911,977
J CREW GROUP INC.1,440,39811,970
Franklin Electric Co.307,13511,947
NCR Corporation294,45011,944
Nexstar Broadcasting Group188,34011,922
LegacyTexas Financial276,69411,914
Spartan Stores301,31111,914
VWR Funding, Inc.475,98711,914
India Fund555,26011,877
Grifols737,80811,857
Universal Corp.185,55611,828
HSN344,68211,822
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.888,27011,805
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund863,55211,788
FleetCor Technologies83,15511,767
II-VI Incorporated396,34411,752
Sunstone Hotel Investors769,38811,734
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund1,111,70711,729
Evertec Group LLC660,28611,721
Acacia Communications, Inc.189,64511,711
Energen Corporation202,88011,700
Masonite International177,44711,676
Synaptics Incorporated217,69511,664
Tower International411,35011,662
MBIA1,085,00411,609
Albany Molecular Research616,59811,567
Brady Corporation307,74511,555
Dean Foods Company530,25911,550
Sanmina-SCI Corporation315,02611,545
Glacier Bancorp318,24111,530
Blackberry1,671,19711,513
Pier 1 Imports1,344,83311,484
AmeriGas Partners239,54011,479
ABM Industries Incorporated280,76811,466
Carmax Mining Corp.177,93411,457
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.2,313,44311,452
Adventure Gold, Inc.209,16211,452
NewMarket Corporation26,99211,441
National Health Investors158,10811,434
Lumentum294,55911,386
Sirius XM Radio Inc.2,556,70311,378
Cosan Limited1,514,46311,373
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE473,58111,357
Wintrust Financial Corporation156,00811,322
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF172,82311,309
Lincoln Electric Holdings147,47011,306
First Citizens BancShares31,83711,302
Valmont Industries80,21211,300
Owens-Illinois646,81311,261
Benefitfocus,Inc.378,39811,238
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA875,83811,236
WESCO International168,79711,233
Imax Corporation357,70711,232
Rent-A-Center Inc.994,25811,186
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund1,135,75911,182
Discovery Communications407,69411,175
Liberty Media Corporation356,30611,163
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust671,84411,139
Atwood Oceanics847,69911,129
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,222,99911,118
Ormat Technologies207,36611,118
CoreSite Realty Corporation140,05711,118
Reaves Utility Income Fund361,62211,105
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.473,33411,099
Capella Education Company126,40711,098
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.244,86411,088
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.735,91511,068
CNH Global N.V.1,273,15111,065
Medidata Solutions237,25711,057
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.299,82511,047
Sun Communities144,12411,042
Diebold437,82411,012
Knight Transportation332,97111,005
Graco Inc.132,37311,000
Alexander's245,11610,998
Chemtura Corp.330,56910,975
Energy Revenue America, Inc.413,47510,973
SuperValu Inc.2,348,19110,966
American Financial Group124,13310,939
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund473,20910,931
Ruth's Hospitality Group597,25710,930
Kilroy Realty Corporation149,22410,928
NIC Inc.456,36210,908
Shaw Communications Inc.543,08410,894
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.151,70910,889
Coherent79,26610,889
TASER International447,33110,844
DSW Inc.478,09810,828
Plexus Corp.200,31110,825
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP276,52810,815
Employers Holdings Inc272,85410,805
PetMed Express468,27510,803
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.158,84110,755
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation249,77310,740
General Electric Capital Corporation344,22810,732
Granite Real Estate Inc.320,71210,725
Stepan Company131,47310,712
American Midstream Partners588,45110,710
SEACOR Holdings162,67810,680
ArcelorMittal1,460,55010,662
TRI Pointe Homes927,19710,646
Argo Group International Holdings161,29610,629
California Water Service Group Holding313,51710,628
Nokia Corporation2,205,23810,608
Actuant Corporation408,76510,607
Tableau Software251,52510,603
New Media Investment Group Inc.662,22110,589
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.952,98410,578
American States Water Company231,67310,556
Summit Materials443,41710,549
BMC Stock Holdings539,07810,511
PBF Logistics LP577,44310,510
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.151,09810,488
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA236,72510,480
Watts Water Technologies160,71410,478
Guess?865,34110,471
Waddell & Reed Financial536,39610,466
Oceaneering International370,41810,449
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.110,73910,442
KKR Income Opportunities Fund650,71710,431
Pinnacle Financial Partners150,43010,425
Signet International Holdings, Inc.110,41210,408
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.793,51410,403
Perpetual Energy Inc.481,13110,373
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.176,11010,341
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond912,76110,341
LifeLock431,45810,320
Air Lease Corporation320,42210,308
Hillenbrand Inc268,77410,308
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.952,51910,306
Golub Capital BDC560,19310,301
Huron Consulting Group Inc.3,408,51910,299
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund444,66110,298
International Speedway Corporation279,59610,289
Azure Midstream Partners, LP604,53010,277
HomeStreet324,92210,267
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund800,91110,259
Matador Resources Company398,00210,252
MakeMyTrip Limited461,73810,251
West Pharmaceutical Services120,80110,247
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund675,50710,157
Interactive Health Network278,17610,156
Drew Industries Incorporated94,10310,140
Ascena Retail Group1,634,98510,120
Physicians Realty Trust533,42010,114
Paycom Software222,10410,103
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.211,65410,096
PowerShares DB Gold Fund504,54210,077
Berry Petroleum Company206,76210,075
Barracuda Networks469,68210,066
Main Street Capital Corporation273,65210,061
Nano-Textile Ltd239,92910,048
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.849,36710,048
Kulicke and Soffa Industries628,57710,026
Jefferies Group9,936,00010,023
Blackrock Global746,64610,013
Chart Industries277,0609,981
Forum Energy Technologies453,2459,971
Janus Capital Group750,4509,959
Rayonier Inc. REIT374,3269,958
NETGEAR183,1299,953
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal177,4039,940
Hawaiian Electric Industries300,2769,929
Tile Shop Hldgs507,4339,921
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.95,0079,912
PowerShares DB Energy Fund717,6599,911
Selective Insurance Group230,1669,908
Jamba961,6159,905
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.227,1189,899
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.95,7279,897
Mueller Industries247,6489,896
Achillion Pharmaceuticals2,390,8329,874
Extra Space Storage Inc127,7519,867
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund416,8649,859
Callon Petroleum Company637,8949,804
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.180,8129,797
Synchronoss Technologies259,3639,783
Berkshire Hills Bancorp265,1979,774
Brinker International197,2949,770
Gold Reserve Inc127,8549,759
Arch Capital Group Ltd.352,4429,745
Neutral Tandem423,2939,702
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund671,6259,685
ManTech International Corporation229,0099,675
Ryman Hospitality Properties153,5179,672
JP Energy Partners LP954,4909,659
Assurant103,9659,654
Costamare Inc.1,719,8489,631
Lithia Motors99,4309,628
AutoNation197,8619,628
MSC Industrial Direct Company104,1879,626
Cineplex Inc530,1109,621
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.454,6539,606
Oil States International246,1649,600
Small Business Development Group, Inc.94,7619,585
SPX298,9739,585
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.136,0609,566
Aaron's298,9089,563
Qualys302,1369,563
Tyme Technologies, Inc.488,0259,560
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund816,9119,558
Korn/Ferry International323,6299,524
First Financial Bankshares210,5729,518
LTC Properties202,0729,494
Brown & Brown211,6189,494
Beacon Roofing Supply206,0189,491
Middlesex Water Company220,4879,468
Kemper Corporation213,5589,461
Triumph Ventures Corp356,8629,458
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company417,1409,403
MPG Office Trust409,4019,395
Churchill Downs62,4459,394
SLM Corporation851,1799,380
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd248,9869,372
MGE Energy Inc.142,9539,335
Qorvo176,2339,293
Fibria Celulose S.A.966,8499,291
DynTek, Inc.1,096,4039,275
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.272,2149,258
INC Research Holdings, Inc.175,9749,257
Markel Corporation10,2159,238
South State105,5939,229
Union Equity, Inc.258,1119,224
Globus Medical371,5299,218
PennantPark Investment Corporation1,201,7679,206
Pembina Pipeline Corp.293,7939,202
Patterson Companies224,2619,201
Tuniu Corporation1,049,4239,183
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC322,8869,171
NAVIENT CORP557,6679,163
First Financial Bancorp.321,3249,141
WD-40 Company78,1499,136
Barnes & Noble816,9939,109
Hercules Technology Growth Capital644,9619,101
Navistar International Corporation310,8819,084
PS Business Parks77,7349,059
Acxiom Corporation337,8529,055
bluebird bio, Inc.146,6849,051
American Outdoor Brands428,2199,026
United Community Financial Corp.304,4369,018
Verifone Systems507,7929,002
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I495,2248,989
Comfort Systems USA269,9198,988
Commerce Bancshares155,3578,981
Weibo221,1648,980
Colony NorthStar, Inc.311,6128,977
LSC Communications, Inc.302,1078,968
Oclaro1,001,0208,959
Carrizo Oil & Gas239,4038,942
Seadrill Limited2,621,6108,940
Singapore Post, Ltd.448,2748,933
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund677,5308,930
ZELTIQ Aesthetics204,7838,913
Ionis Pharmaceuticals186,3048,910
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,664,4018,904
Chemed Corp.55,3458,876
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo3,892,6078,876
Astec Industries131,5668,876
Otter Tail Corporation217,3498,868
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund484,1168,860
Pinnacle Bank610,0008,844
Boston Beer Company51,9768,828
Patrick Industries115,6498,824
Heritage Financial Corporation342,5258,820
Adeptus Health Inc.1,153,3798,812
Superior Energy Services520,0928,779
Bioheart, Inc.85,1388,754
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd399,8368,752
FMB Equibanc, Inc.170,9138,749
51job258,7608,747
Tahoe Resources927,6168,738
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund589,6178,721
Treehouse Foods120,7438,716
DXP Enterprises250,8318,713
Red Rock Energy, Inc.375,4178,706
Liberty Global284,3118,698
EXACT Sciences Corporation650,6668,694
Semtech Corporation275,4958,692
Potlatch Corporation208,0508,666
Acco Brands Corporation663,0418,653
Versum Materials, Inc.308,0608,648
Briggs & Stratton Corporation388,3108,642
Sanchez Energy Corporation731,4948,631
Cynosure189,1648,626
Templeton Global Income Fund790,4118,624
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated84,8238,619
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation100,3368,607
Arrin Corp.259,4338,574
H. B. Fuller Company177,0658,554
Meritage Corporation245,6988,550
Northwest Bancshares473,4018,535
SPX Corporation359,6228,531
Compass Diversified Holdings476,5658,530
AptarGroup116,1138,529
China Life Insurance Company Limited662,2138,522
Viper Energy Partners LP531,1058,497
Tessera Technologies192,0688,490
Depomed531,9838,489
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.815,0738,484
Gimv Nv Act.1,305,9318,462
Avenue Income Credit Strategies Fund628,7968,446
Seadrill Partners, LLC2,008,6188,437
Lions Gate Entertainment343,5868,432
CSG Systems International174,1708,430
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.1,409,1688,426
AudioCodes Ltd.1,325,0468,415
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund864,6958,414
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.365,5548,400
Box Ships Inc.603,5088,365
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund386,9488,344
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 2725,8438,333
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.239,5208,318
Clovis Oncology284,5988,303
Plantronics151,4618,294
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation131,2428,291
Legg Mason, Inc.290,1998,288
BT Group plc359,8978,288
Himax Technologies1,370,6278,278
Enstar Group Limited41,8368,271
Associated Banc-Corp334,1828,255
Gannett Co.849,3748,247
Tyler Technologies57,7298,242
Entegris460,2668,239
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund562,4618,235
JDS Uniphase Corporation7,978,0008,217
Synergy Resources Corporation921,5198,211
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund631,3698,195
First Merchants Corporation217,6368,194
Quanta Services234,9908,189
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund299,2578,182
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.542,1628,159
Orthofix International N.V.225,5338,159
Cincinnati Bell Inc342,8188,159
Imperial Oil Limited233,6078,120
Noah Holdings Ltd.369,8498,111
Compass Minerals Intl Inc103,4538,106
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio97,9068,091
Carpenter Technology Corporation223,1078,070
Koppers Holdings Inc.200,1318,066
Barnes Group169,9608,059
DigitalGlobe281,1798,057
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust436,3658,034
Ambac356,9698,006
Tempur-pedic International Inc117,1638,000
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.678,5848,000
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund75,7167,998
Deutsche Borse AG341,0437,997
United Dominion Realty Trust218,9357,987
Greenhill288,1937,983
General Cable Corporation418,4007,971
Choice Hotels International142,1267,966
AMN Healthcare Services Inc206,9947,958
Bojangles425,1757,931
Gibraltar Industries190,3807,929
Innospec Inc.115,5267,914
Ubiquiti Networks136,8997,913
Avangrid, Inc.208,8717,912
Luminex Corporation389,6687,882
Nuveen Real Estate Fund731,7537,881
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation357,4487,881
Seritage Growth Properties184,4487,878
GAMCO Global Gold1,486,4387,878
Axis Energy Corporation120,3787,858
Fossil302,7527,829
Balchem Corporation93,2247,824
Sohu.com Inc.230,3997,808
Towne Bank234,7597,805
Basic Energy Services220,5937,797
Community Trust Bancorp156,9607,785
Superior Industries International295,3997,784
Owens Corning Inc150,2737,749
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc787,9157,746
Cardtronics141,8097,739
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida350,1127,724
Vail Resorts47,8657,720
Nuveen Global High Income Fund482,3207,712
Innophos Holdings147,5657,712
Apollo Gold Corporation442,3237,696
Helix TCS, Inc.872,0597,693
Orbotech Ltd.229,9997,685
AMERISAFE123,1997,681
Lydall124,1347,678
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund521,0107,674
AAON231,5657,653
Kindred Biosciences1,800,7387,653
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited138,8727,637
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III258,5997,619
RingCentral421,3147,612
KATE407,0967,601
Liberty Media Corporation6,492,7917,589
Franklin Street Properties Corp.584,2617,573
Amkor Technology717,8127,573
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.697,9297,572
Putnam Premier Income Trust1,520,8217,558
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings391,3297,553
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.326,8157,550
Wabash National Corporation481,8187,536
Provident Financial Services266,2417,535
Graham Holdings14,7007,525
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.2,328,8347,522
Enlink Midstream, LLC394,1887,510
FARO Technologies208,6137,510
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)340,2037,509
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.596,9587,504
Seattle Genetics141,8767,486
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.208,9707,475
Brooks Automation437,2517,464
CVB Financial Corporation324,9087,451
The Medicines Company219,5117,451
Methode Electronics179,9157,439
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation87,5917,432
InvenSense606,3777,426
Intra-Cellular Therapies491,8447,421
Stamps.com Inc.64,6597,412
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust698,4997,404
ICU Medical50,1857,394
Salient Midstream544,4017,393
Navigant Consulting282,3387,392
Synergy Pharmaceuticals1,212,2407,382
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation128,7547,374
Klondex Mines Ltd.1,579,0437,374
Capitol Federal Financial447,1717,361
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.475,5817,353
Ironwood Gold Corp.479,3807,329
Morningstar99,6057,327
AdvanSix Inc.329,3107,290
The Andersons162,8687,281
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund314,0947,250
Meridian Bioscience Inc.409,5127,249
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III341,7297,238
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund214,8737,219
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.380,9387,211
Steelcase Inc.402,6877,208
InterXion Holding N.V.205,4867,206
KB Financial Group Inc204,0627,200
Hilltop Holdings Inc.240,8907,179
QAD Inc.235,7497,167
Papa John's International83,6827,161
Amedisys Inc167,9537,161
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.383,0557,155
Global Brass and Copper Inc208,6067,154
Healthcare Trust of America244,9137,130
WSFS Financial Corporation153,7447,127
Anixter International Inc.87,8087,117
Flow International Corporation148,0937,116
Cimpress77,5107,101
Westamerica Bancorporation112,6817,091
OM Asset Management plc488,5987,085
Piper Jaffray Companies97,6397,079
Ebix Inc123,8257,064
Acorda Therapeutics375,6357,063
JA Solar Holdings1,481,7807,053
On Deck Capital Inc1,523,0527,051
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.559,3117,048
Verint Systems Inc.258,9387,035
Insmed531,1027,027
AZZ Incorporated109,8577,020
Aircastle Limited336,1147,008
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.619,0157,001
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund510,6037,000
Independence Holding Company784,5006,998
Cooper Companies39,9416,986
Altisource Asset Management Corp130,3416,973
iShares63,4796,973
Rudolph Technologies298,4106,968
New Senior Investment Group Inc.710,8106,959
Intersect ENT, Inc.574,9496,957
Tower Resources PLC365,1896,949
On Assignment156,9996,934
Moog Inc.105,4506,927
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.184,9926,926
American Assets Trust160,6546,921
HUB Power Co., Ltd.158,1806,920
Allegiant Travel Company41,5456,913
Viad Corp156,6726,908
Fourlis Holding SA336,6306,908
AEP Industries Inc.59,4786,906
Knowles413,0916,902
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund403,1756,902
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust567,2006,886
Prothena Corp plc139,5896,867
John B. Sanfilippo & Son97,1396,837
Kirby Corporation102,7466,834
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd1,011,0396,826
Taylor Morrison Home Corp354,4006,826
Aly Energy Services, Inc.684,3196,809
Proto Labs132,5366,807
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.2,250,6496,797
Interface Inc.366,2286,794
Select Income REIT269,1606,782
EarthLink1,199,0046,762
Callaway Golf Company615,5946,748
Glatfelter282,2086,742
RBC Bearings Incorporated72,5206,730
MFS Multimarket Income Trust1,110,2696,728
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.328,6116,720
ICICI Bank Limited896,7096,717
Alliance Holdings GP238,9046,713
HFF221,3146,695
comScore211,3286,675
2U, Inc.221,3036,673
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund612,6006,672
Dorman Products91,2826,669
Icahn Enterprises L.P.111,1816,662
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC320,2956,661
Kimball International379,0456,656
Bob Evans Farms125,0576,655
Solar Capital Ltd.319,1556,646
Covanta Holding Corporation425,9186,644
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.176,0506,632
Wendy's Company (The)490,3476,630
Consolidated Communications Holdings246,8236,628
Barrett Business Services340,3956,624
Crocs965,1416,620
Unifirst Corporation46,0846,620
Sodexo 169,0276,599
NxStage Medical251,3536,588
PT Indosat Tbk225,9086,588
BroadSoft176,1126,583
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund562,2806,561
Haemonetics Corporation163,2056,561
PDL BioPharma3,492,0686,553
TriCo Bancshares191,7226,552
Noble Corporation1,106,2996,549
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust447,2856,544
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc903,3756,540
ESCO Technologies Inc.115,3746,536
The Hackett Group369,9756,534
Realogy Holdings253,8666,532
Continental Building Products282,2976,522
Hexcel Corporation126,6176,514
Weight Watchers International Inc568,6786,512
Wolverine World Wide296,5926,510
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc345,4396,509
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.317,4636,508
Crescent Pt Energy478,0956,497
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.6,342,0006,489
Clough Global Opportunities Fund724,6456,486
El Paso Electric Company139,2366,474
Renasant Corporation153,2286,469
Southside Bancshares171,5916,465
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.376,4626,453
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II476,9846,435
Cogent Communications Group155,6246,434
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.268,5896,429
Power Integrations94,6166,418
Nelnet126,2496,407
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc825,9036,384
MFS Intermediate Income Trust1,525,5566,376
Kite Pharma, Inc.142,1266,372
Simpson Manufacturing Company145,6126,370
FIBROGEN INC297,6616,369
Cornerstone OnDemand158,9426,353
Apogee Enterprises118,5706,350
FTE Networks, Inc.233,2266,339
Precision Drilling Corporation1,162,5476,336
Simmons First National Corporation101,8476,332
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,223,9056,328
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II429,8166,310
AVX Corporation403,3726,304
Monro Muffler Brake110,1706,301
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.196,2626,298
Whiting Petroleum Corporation523,9426,298
RMR Real Estate Income Fund.307,4516,290
Dillard's Capital Trust I100,2456,284
Eagle Bancorp102,6136,255
Mercury General Corporation103,6886,244
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.111,3886,238
Werner Enterprises229,4936,185
Cheniere Energy Partners9,083,2386,185
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)975,8676,177
First Defiance Financial Corp.121,5176,166
Texas Pacific Land Trust20,7676,162
Wesco Aircraft Holdings411,3246,149
Aegion Corp259,0276,139
PriceSmart73,5016,137
RealPage204,4186,132
Maiden Holdings351,3376,131
Northern Offshore237,2946,127
CRH PLC177,9496,118
Gentherm Inc180,7466,118
Sabra Healthcare REIT250,3386,114
Just Energy Group1,119,2516,111
Enova Systems Inc.485,4756,093
SJW Corporation108,7196,085
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.284,2746,083
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation873,1576,076
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal156,1836,061
Halozyme Therapeutics612,7866,055
Independent Bank Corporation85,9376,054
Materion Corporation152,8736,053
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust386,1436,051
J & J Snack Foods Corp.45,3506,051
Telefonica SA655,5806,032
First BanCorp.912,4406,032
Dominion Diamond Corporation623,1156,032
Praxsyn Corporation154,2696,032
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.203,0246,030
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation425,2636,030
Lakeland Financial Corporation127,2516,027
Safety Insurance Group81,6656,019
Federal Signal Corporation385,5396,018
GLAUKOS Corp175,0436,003
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation77,2346,000
IDT Corporation323,4715,997
WesBanco139,2115,995
Penn National Gaming433,8985,983
Fifth Street Senior Floating Rate686,8245,982
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.642,0315,972
Quaker Chemical Corporation46,6665,971
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund247,9315,967
Gold Fields Limited1,982,0915,966
TopBuild Corp166,6625,933
RPX Corporation548,9515,928
MaxLinear271,4755,918
Triangle Capital Corporation322,6485,917
Alkermes plc106,3795,912
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund300,8735,909
Resources Connection306,2565,896
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.138,0845,873
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC430,4735,863
8x8 Inc410,0085,863
Insteel Industries164,3705,858
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.788,7455,852
Core-Mark Holding Company135,8065,849
Inovio Pharmaceuticals842,6275,848
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc415,1725,846
Dreyfus Municipal Income499,3925,846
Titan Machinery Inc.400,6835,838
ICON plc77,5695,834
Heritage Commerce Corp404,1885,833
Tronox Limited565,6255,831
Astoria Financial Corporation311,1545,803
Financial Engines157,7805,799
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust394,1625,796
Kearny Financial372,7485,796
Forward Air Corporation136,7605,796
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC618,9785,782
HSBC Holdings plc228,4325,757
Sarepta Therapeutics209,2845,741
Student Transportation Inc1,024,7665,728
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund507,8275,723
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund236,4165,719
Progress Software Corporation178,9995,716
Endo Health Solutions Inc.345,4825,690
Park National Corporation47,3345,664
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.212,8985,662
Dynegy Inc.91,7555,660
GasLog Ltd.350,6665,647
ICF International102,2285,642
BancFirst Corporation60,6345,642
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III468,1745,638
TrustCo Bank Corp NY643,1045,627
Gabelli Multi-Media Trust Inc. (The)595,9955,623
RMR Industrials, Inc.142,1945,618
White Mountains Insurance Group6,7185,617
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp224,5735,612
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp304,8565,609
Columbia Sportswear Company96,1685,606
Sonic Corp.210,7665,587
Spok Holdings269,1875,585
Key Tronic Corporation713,8905,583
A.H. Belo Corporation166,9165,583
Ternium S.A.230,9105,577
West Corp225,0525,572
CeCors, Inc.399,1755,569
Powell Industries142,6045,562
CDW Corp106,5385,549
New York REIT, Inc.547,5475,541
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.191,9845,537
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)420,2115,513
Fidelity Southern Corporation232,6115,506
Performance Food Group229,3745,505
Horace Mann Educators Corporation128,5635,502
SM Energy Company159,1495,488
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND857,2035,486
Mercer International Inc.514,5155,481
Ixia340,3895,480
NutriSystem Inc158,0855,478
Culp147,2115,469
eHi Car601,2115,448
Green Dot Corporation230,3325,424
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.349,3775,417
Universal Health Realty Income Trust82,5555,416
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC107,9345,409
Benchmark Electronics177,1395,403
GNC Holdings489,3775,403
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust284,7525,399
Novagold Resources Inc.1,183,5875,397
Ingles Markets112,0525,390
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.368,3265,366
Unisys Corporation358,9215,366
Tompkins Financial Corporation56,6885,358
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II514,9475,351
Xunlei1,383,5935,341
CleanPath Resources Corp.95,8715,335
Kaman Corporation108,8545,327
CONMED Corporation120,5555,325
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust248,6185,323
Pengrowth Energy Corporation3,744,1065,316
City Holding Company78,4605,304
Kadant Inc86,6235,302
Relx301,3175,299
NTT DOCOMO232,9085,299
Autoliv46,8105,296
Standard Motor Products99,2395,281
ExlService Holdings104,6595,279
VTTI Energy Partners326,1085,267
REX American Resources Corporation53,0395,238
Radius Bancorp Inc.137,5165,230
National Instruments Corporation169,6975,229
Select Comfort Corporation231,1595,229
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation343,0225,228
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund431,7745,225
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund322,8975,222
iStar Financial Inc.422,0265,221
Southwestern Energy Company200,9585,221
Heartland Financial USA108,7345,219
Mercantile Bank Corporation138,3315,215
China Biologic Products48,3925,203
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals383,9415,202
Connecticut Water Service93,0985,199
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao314,0675,198
Wi-Lan Inc3,184,6005,191
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.179,2515,188
TIM Participacoes S.A.439,6405,187
Delek US Holdings215,1515,179
Cato Corporation (The)172,0625,176
USA Compression Partners, LP 299,1175,175
Nam Tai Electronics698,3205,167
CNOOC Limited41,6315,161
American Realty Investors113,8865,158
Rexnord Corporation263,2925,157
Sandy Spring Bancorp128,9135,156
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.109,7625,154
Summit Hotel Properties320,9635,146
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund345,4745,127
Cray Inc247,4725,124
Brookfield Property Partners LP232,9555,123
Banco Santander Brasil SA574,8585,111
Banner Corporation91,5715,111
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)248,2605,102
Sturm96,8215,102
Arbor Realty Trust683,2235,096
Movado Group, Inc.176,9635,087
KNOT Offshore Partners LP215,1915,078
Nimble Storage640,7115,074
Altra Holdings137,5085,074
Vonage Holdings Corp.739,6575,067
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.278,0995,062
Galp Energia, SA171,1655,059
Emergent Biosolutions153,8805,053
STATIONDIGITAL CORP276,8835,050
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND421,6905,043
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation683,9585,034
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP249,0295,023
Forrester Research116,8495,019
Ameris Bancorp114,9575,013
Stratasys302,8905,010
Oriental Financial Group382,3465,009
The Navigators Group42,5095,006
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust392,0904,999
Independent Bank Corporation230,2384,996
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio240,2064,996
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.263,1184,996
United Fire Group101,4594,988
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.93,6564,988
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.97,5934,983
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP169,9054,979
Qiwi PLC389,3294,972
Heico Corporation68,2754,967
Exponent82,3544,965
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.150,9424,960
Mellanox Technologies120,9834,949
China Lodging Group95,2554,940
General Communication253,6104,933
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.220,0814,917
Control4481,5324,911
American Vanguard Corporation256,3904,910
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust323,0874,908
Banco Bradesco Sa283,6754,900
Sykes Enterprises169,5994,896
Engility Holdings145,2184,894
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund401,0404,888
DHT Holdings1,179,6224,884
Express453,6884,882
State Bank Corp.352,1064,880
Gabelli Equity Trust884,1714,880
Matson137,7844,876
First Financial Corporation Indiana92,3164,874
Customers Bancorp, Inc.135,9114,868
Boston Private Financial Holdings294,1304,868
Genomic Health165,2424,857
American Capital Senior Floating407,8134,853
Vascular Solutions86,4404,849
ETFS Gold Trust43,3634,846
Cable One, Inc.7,7944,846
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co176,8444,828
Walker & Dunlop154,6784,826
FS Bancorp468,0514,820
Sunpower Group Ltd.7,272,0004,818
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.127,2014,815
Columbus McKinnon Corporation177,8754,810
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund274,9564,809
TCP Capital Corp.284,3254,804
Genesco Inc.77,2744,798
Olympic Steel197,9034,795
US Foods Holding Corp.174,2984,790
Cowen Group4,820,0004,778
ISHARES VI PLC63,2594,767
Rowan Companies plc252,3844,767
Scholastic Corporation99,8684,743
Western Alliance Bancorporation97,3654,742
TrueBlue192,1654,737
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund558,5254,737
Sonic Automotive206,6224,731
Ocwen Financial Corporation877,2604,728
SPS Commerce67,5034,718
Atkore International Group Inc.197,2614,717
Ares Management245,5434,715
Central Garden & Pet Company152,4834,711
Kelly Services205,3604,707
Calamos Asset Management550,4154,706
Blucora338,9344,697
Quad Graphics174,4944,690
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated536,3004,686
WindStream Technologies, Inc.638,3304,678
Nevsun Resources Ltd1,513,9094,677
Daktronics436,7914,673
Ellington Financial LLC300,9214,671
Royce Micro-Cap Trust572,3134,670
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.3,991,0004,666
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.132,5304,666
Chase Corporation55,7464,657
theScore Inc.144,8154,650
Raven Industries184,4804,648
Palo Alto Networks3,658,0004,640
Clearwater Paper Corporation70,7554,638
Insight Enterprises114,4984,630
Madison Ventures Inc.215,3234,629
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund341,7094,628
Vitamin Blue Inc194,2584,613
Flagstar Bancorp171,1924,612
Meta Financial Group44,7974,610
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.135,4304,606
Kraton Performance Polymers161,7084,605
Photronics407,0974,599
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.230,1754,597
Getty Realty Corporation180,2684,595
Douglas Dynamics136,4414,591
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund308,2394,590
Aramark127,8464,567
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.322,8154,555
Imperva118,5204,551
Terreno Realty Corporation159,6244,548
Templeton Dragon Fund277,4724,545
USLIFE Income Fund64,5284,530
Methanex Corporation103,4334,530
Madison Ventures Inc.26,3784,525
Landauer93,8414,514
Clough Global Equity Fund388,0814,495
CECO Environmental Corp.444,1134,481
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II315,5144,470
Village Super Market144,6294,469
Pitooey!, Inc.144,3664,457
Kbridge Energy Corp.266,8414,454
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd468,1994,453
Neogenomics Inc.517,9754,439
Alliance One International231,2514,439
Tootsie Roll Industries111,5764,434
Select Medical Holdings Corporation333,6934,421
Financial Institutions, Inc.129,2414,420
Third Point Reinsurance381,9704,412
LifePoint Hospitals77,6704,411
LeMaitre Vascular174,0234,410
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund168,3384,402
Iridium Communications Inc458,0944,397
Anika Therapeutics Inc.89,8004,396
Mercury Computer Systems145,4104,394
Gabelli Global Utility260,6504,379
CareTrust REIT, Inc.285,6924,378
Diodes Incorporated169,7574,358
Galapagos67,8804,357
First Busey Corporation147,1114,356
Mobile Mini143,7194,347
Sierra Bancorp163,2354,340
Globalstar2,747,0804,340
Portfolio Recovery Associates4,622,0004,338
Enpro Industries64,3104,332
ATRION Corporation8,5334,328
Infinera Corporation509,2274,324
Builders FirstSource393,7544,319
Haverty Furniture Companies182,0454,314
SolarCity Corp.5,138,0004,310
RPC217,4174,308
First Majestic Silver Corp.561,0514,282
Ryland Group4,583,0004,279
Nomad Holdings Ltd.446,7214,275
OneBeacon Insurance Group266,1784,272
First National Bankshares Corp.96,7354,266
Lannett Co Inc193,3804,264
McGrath RentCorp108,7844,263
Seaboard Corporation1,0784,261
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust358,6054,256
MEDIFAST INC102,1164,251
LivaNova PLC94,3654,243
Novavax3,359,9284,233
MTS Systems Corporation74,5604,227
Bank Mutual Corporation447,0584,226
InfraREIT235,8644,224
Healthways185,6254,223
ADTRAN188,6774,217
Nuveen Senior Income Fund620,9164,216
Standex International Corporation47,8884,207
ScanSource104,0364,198
Omnicell123,7594,196
SciClone Pharmaceuticals388,0044,191
Euronet Worldwide79,4264,185
Tri Continental Corporation189,5264,179
Royal Alliance Ventures Corp.166,7824,178
Spark Therapeutics83,6604,175
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund399,6344,169
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III299,3284,161
Canon147,7434,158
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund280,7574,149
Pegasystems Inc.114,9394,138
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP54,3314,135
E.W. Scripps Company (The)213,8494,133
ETFS SILVER TRUST74,0414,128
SodaStream International Ltd.104,5204,125
Albany International Corporation88,9154,116
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.146,1494,114
Quorum Health Corp564,2244,102
MiMedx Group, Inc.461,7954,092
Tennant Company57,3564,084
Veeco Instruments Inc.140,0354,082
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund237,9034,078
Amcol International Corporation120,8964,068
KMG Chemicals104,5154,065
Global Equity International Inc518,4174,059
H&E Equipment Services174,4714,056
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated22,6774,056
Hanmi Financial Corporation116,1584,054
Euronav509,3374,050
CenterState Banks160,6664,044
Fifth Street Finance Corp.752,8544,043
Winnebago Industries127,6764,041
Peoples Bancorp Inc.124,2524,033
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico48,8604,032
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund188,1304,015
ROYAL MINES & MINERALS CORP155,1324,012
Armour Residential R184,7814,008
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund216,5864,004
Delek Group Ltd.140,0363,997
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering793,0303,996
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)262,5693,993
Carbonite243,2263,989
Medley Capital Corporation530,7733,987
AngioDynamics236,1043,983
NICE-Systems Limited57,9223,983
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust125,3633,980
Mobile TeleSystems434,3183,957
Impax Laboratories297,9583,949
Tetra Tech786,2733,947
ABAXIS74,6673,940
TRIMOL GROUP INC61,9483,937
Cubic Corporation82,0273,934
Dime Community Bancshares195,6733,933
AG Mortgage Investment Trust228,4643,909
The Gorman-Rupp Company126,2263,906
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.122,5223,906
Saia88,2023,894
Pacira Pharmaceuticals120,5683,894
TeleTech Holdings127,6043,892
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited1,760,4833,890
Capstead Mortgage Corporation381,4693,887
BNC Bancorp121,7603,884
Orion Engineered Carbons205,9543,882
Surgical Care Affiliates83,8253,879
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation57,8713,875
Washington Trust Bancorp69,1013,873
America First Mortgage Investments716,3763,869
Libbey198,4673,862
Agree Realty Corporation83,8393,862
Extreme Networks767,2643,860
FBL Financial Group49,3233,854
Echo Global Logistics153,7603,852
United Cannabis Corp.212,0683,851
American Woodmark Corporation51,0933,846
Bankrate347,6863,841
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust308,7573,832
Artesian Resources Corporation119,4483,815
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund273,6403,807
THL Credit380,3673,807
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust530,0673,801
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.268,8923,797
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund265,0773,793
Compugen Ltd.743,4463,791
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.35,9743,788
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.205,8763,778
International Lithium Corp.95,3713,776
Alere Inc.96,5413,762
US Ecology76,4423,757
Revance Therapeutics181,2963,753
Lakeland Bancorp192,3133,749
Royce Focus Trust466,3193,748
First Potomac Realty Trust341,1593,743
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust301,7953,742
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.51,7433,730
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.303,4873,721
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.8,7063,716
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.246,1593,713
THC Biomed International Ltd.249,9353,708
Saul Centers55,6483,706
CVR Energy Inc.145,8993,705
ACCELERON PHARMA INC145,1533,704
Cobalt International Energy4,576,5333,703
Black Box Corporation242,6463,700
Ferro Corporation258,0613,698
Momenta Pharmaceuticals245,6553,697
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation212,6733,690
Penn West Petroleum Ltd2,083,9363,689
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund287,3383,681
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund324,9863,678
LGI Homes127,7613,671
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.325,4123,661
Capital Bank Financial Corp.93,2553,660
Chesapeake Energy Corp.78,7123,648
Eaton Vance Corporation174,9033,638
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II635,0373,626
Acorn International4,756,0003,621
Triton International Ltd229,1003,619
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.162,7493,617
Nathan's Famous55,4453,597
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund467,2283,597
Hibbett Sports96,2463,589
United States Cellular Corporation400,4713,580
Intercept Pharmaceuticals2,731,5513,575
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund278,0703,568
YRC Worldwide268,5553,566
Univar Inc.125,3373,556
Tutor Perini Corporation126,8223,551
TRINET GROUP INC138,6143,550
Preferred Bank67,5753,542
Essendant169,2073,537
Merit Medical Systems133,3963,535
Kemira Oyj Ord153,0413,535
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.150,6243,530
Badger Meter95,2233,519
Scorpio Tankers Inc.774,6113,509
Cross Country Healthcare224,1593,500
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc83,8723,499
Gladstone Capital Corporation413,3343,497
A10 Networks420,8663,497
Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II70,7283,495
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.460,8153,493
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.894,4423,489
K12 Inc203,2553,488
WCI Communities, Inc.148,4643,481
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica180,8363,480
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund45,6163,478
Tarena International232,0353,478
Air Transport Services Group217,7023,475
St. Joe Company (The)182,8033,474
Belmond259,5263,465
Quality Systems262,5413,453
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.173,8543,451
Luxottica Group64,2373,449
BOK Financial Corporation41,4843,445
Installed Building Products83,4103,445
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund640,9443,441
Exactech125,9693,439
Hallador Energy Company378,1143,437
Dynagas LNG Partners214,8553,433
iKang Healthcare Group198,0733,432
Calgon Carbon Corporation201,9373,432
RTI International Metals3,315,0003,425
Perficient195,1273,412
Silver Standard Resources Inc.381,7503,406
Mexico Fund226,0833,398
Team86,5073,395
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.494,8923,390
Quanta Computer, Inc.78,2623,389
Editas Medicine, Inc.208,3243,381
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc95,5743,378
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)535,8153,376
BioTelemetry, Inc.150,8463,371
Ladder Capital244,9533,360
Nanometrics Incorporated133,8123,354
New America High Income Fund361,5593,348
Inogen49,7603,342
Net 1 UEPS Technologies291,1623,342
Integer Holdings Corporation113,4023,341
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc263,2143,339
CRH Medical Corp.635,5483,337
Callidus Software198,2533,330
Natera, Inc.283,6383,320
Sanchez Energy Corporation367,2573,316
Fidelity Bancorp100,6403,311
Schuff International, Inc.64,2453,309
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.176,4803,309
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.466,1503,301
Gray Television304,2113,299
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP90,5153,298
Multi-Color Corporation42,4733,295
Enersis S A399,7083,283
Gladstone Commercial Corporation163,0013,277
CEVA97,6303,276
Meridian Interstate Bancorp173,1753,273
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings70,5673,267
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.86,5283,260
Trinity Exploration & Production PLC2,547,0003,259
Bridgepoint Education321,5303,257
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.376,8863,256
Bancroft Convertible Fund160,8193,255
Repligen Corporation105,3203,247
Freshpet, Inc.319,7833,245
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Ltd.248,6083,242
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust458,4483,241
Enersis Americas707,7893,219
PTC Therapeutics295,1033,219
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.245,4803,218
National Presto Industries30,2193,216
Investors Real Estate Trust451,1323,216
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund502,8103,208
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.206,9223,204
Blue Star Opportunities Corp.78,8683,204
Planet Fitness159,1453,198
CIBT Education Group Inc.232,8053,189
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund91,5113,189
CIRCOR International49,1393,188
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund242,2273,186
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.79,6733,184
Ecopetrol S.A.351,7953,184
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund255,7273,182
Super Micro Computer113,4333,181
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.50,0193,179
Johnson Outdoors Inc.79,9843,174
UBS AG122,5723,172
Marcus Corporation (The)100,7213,172
TriMas Corporation134,9323,171
Community Health Systems567,1753,171
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund192,1133,170
National Beverage Corp.62,0163,168
Cardiovascular Systems130,8463,168
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund59,0763,167
German American Bancorp60,1193,163
Alon USA Partners329,0663,159
FairPoint Communications168,4013,150
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust263,6283,150
Great Southern Bancorp57,5513,145
Innoviva293,6033,141
Stewart Enterprises68,0563,137
Weis Markets46,9103,136
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund178,7993,134
Waterstone Financial170,2393,132
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II274,5863,131
Bel Fuse Inc.101,1103,124
The Ensign Group140,5223,122
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3207,9673,120
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund61,7473,117
Strayer Education38,5883,111
Central Securities Corporation142,6963,110
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund222,7923,104
USA Technologies720,5573,099
Zumiez Inc.141,6133,094
Wipro Limited319,5603,093
Analogic Corporation37,2233,088
Rush Enterprises96,7653,086
Southwest Bancorp106,3213,083
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund214,0163,082
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited144,9303,082
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II274,9253,073
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc395,0523,066
Baldwin & Lyons121,6363,065
Brandywine Realty Tr185,5833,065
Liberty Broadband Corp42,2743,063
Flushing Financial Corporation104,1023,060
UNITIL Corporation67,3913,055
Sprague Resources108,6363,053
MGP Ingredients61,0393,051
Erie Indemnity Company27,1143,048
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio228,8283,046
IntraLinks Holdings225,1813,045
Primo Water Corporation247,8933,044
Ennis175,2643,041
Pharmerica Corporation120,8623,040
TRUPANION INC.195,4603,034
Heartland Express149,0163,033
Hooker Furniture Corporation79,8523,030
Liberty Interactive2,816,0003,020
TimkenSteel Corporation194,8623,016
UMH Properties177,3323,015
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund229,6043,003
Lionbridge Technologies516,7092,997
POWERSHARES DB G10 CURRENCY HARVEST FUND120,7742,996
Unifi91,6442,990
Bottomline Technologies139,5002,986
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.109,6612,983
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation479,6852,974
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.434,0012,973
Therapeutics MD Inc515,3092,973
Sasol Ltd.103,6712,964
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC131,5202,960
Oxford Industries49,0992,953
FutureFuel Corp.212,0222,948
Atlantic Coal PLC1,178,3012,946
MFS Government Markets Income Trust535,3022,937
National CineMedia199,4232,937
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund201,8962,933
The Graystone Company, Inc.25,7092,933
Royal Bank Scotland Group Plc123,0672,932
Entercom Communications Corporation191,5062,930
New York Mortgage Trust443,2372,925
Socket Mobile, Inc.102,0222,924
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste137,5912,919
Denny's Corporation227,4532,918
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund221,6352,916
Newmont Mining Corporation2,867,0002,910
Pimco High Income Fund316,9332,907
PPlus Trust103,3772,904
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.116,9132,901
Universal Electronics Inc.44,9242,900
Myers Industries202,2012,891
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation32,8672,890
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.100,8822,890
XO Group148,4742,887
Capital Trust179,2852,878
Tenaris S.A.80,5662,877
State Bank Financial Corporation.106,9012,872
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund257,1092,872
Dividend and Income Fund242,3582,871
Regional Management Corp.109,2352,870
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF132,4562,865
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft253,2942,863
Viacom Inc.74,2442,859
Camden National Corporation64,3182,858
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.82,6322,854
Lazard Ltd.207,6672,853
Energy Recovery275,6232,852
California Resources Corp133,6752,846
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.156,1782,838
Iamgold Corporation735,1282,830
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund205,7442,829
Exterran Corp118,1472,824
Web.com Group133,2982,819
Putnam High Income Bond Fund343,4422,816
LivePerson372,9342,815
Novanta129,8632,811
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.244,7982,808
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling43,8412,796
First Community Bancshares92,7442,795
Gogo303,0542,794
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.551,7752,792
Atna Resources Ltd.34,8352,791
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals683,5962,789
Retrophin147,2102,786
Xencor Inc105,7612,784
La Jolla Pharmaceutical158,2272,774
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.166,6472,765
LHC Group60,4382,763
Forestar Group Inc207,5262,759
uniQure N.V.492,3422,758
Encore Wire Corporation63,6092,757
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation65,3082,753
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft219,2902,752
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.328,6862,750
Vedanta Res Plc221,4012,750
One Liberty Properties109,3002,745
Pacific Ethanol288,7622,743
Newpark Resources374,3572,737
Independent Bank Corp.43,8772,737
Inovalon265,2312,732
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.190,0492,727
CNA Financial Corporation65,6512,725
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund328,1972,724
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.270,1262,721
Primoris Services Corporation119,2602,717
magicJack VocalTec Ltd396,3882,715
CPFL Energia S.A.176,0452,712
Kayne Anderson Energy Development Company139,4462,710
Whitestone REIT188,4492,710
Potbelly Corp209,9302,708
Amphastar146,8752,704
Oritani Financial Corp.143,8542,697
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund54,8162,696
L.S. Starrett Company (The)288,2562,681
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals457,1002,679
Deltic Timber Corporation34,7092,676
Investment Technology Group135,5622,676
Wabco Holdings Inc.25,1992,675
HC2450,4222,670
First Interstate BancSystem62,7302,669
Manitex International388,8362,667
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund216,3562,661
Buckle116,6732,660
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation110,7812,658
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund268,0702,656
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund564,8132,654
Blueprint Medicines Corp94,4932,651
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.175,0182,650
West Marine252,7322,646
Hersha Hospitality Trust122,9982,644
Lindsay Corporation35,4012,641
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc199,4252,636
Liberty Media Corporation231,2252,630
National Bank of Greece S.A.8,4502,627
ETFS Platinum Trust30,3932,626
Artisan Partners Asset Management88,2092,624
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.402,7202,617
Cytokinetics215,2822,615
Sierra Wireless166,1312,609
Arrowhead Gold Corp.141,9692,605
Aceto Corporation118,4062,603
Actuate Corporation185,2232,594
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund105,1572,594
The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust357,8202,591
Griffon Corporation98,6172,584
ImmunoGen1,266,9672,584
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.128,7402,584
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.126,9962,584
Gold Resource Corporation592,8562,580
Medpace Holdings, Inc.71,4822,578
Eplus Inc.22,3662,577
Westmoreland Coal Company145,8082,577
Cerus Corporation591,3722,573
Avinger694,5632,571
Casella Waste Systems207,1062,570
Tredegar Corporation106,8152,564
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.123,5122,563
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 87,7132,557
Digimarc Corporation85,1552,554
National HealthCare Corporation33,6312,548
Commercehub Inc169,4282,548
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers45,1102,544
tronc183,2482,542
NMI Holdings, Inc.238,7352,542
Zix Corporation514,2272,540
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP124,3922,538
AES Tiete50,3002,535
American Public Education103,1762,533
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust198,6042,530
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf169,6512,529
Biglari Holdings Inc.5,3402,527
ORBCOMM Inc.305,3122,525
The First Bancshares76,2782,524
RadNet390,5552,519
MDC Partners Inc.384,3962,518
Perry Ellis International Inc.100,8432,512
TIER REIT INC144,2222,508
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.443,4782,506
Shore Bancshares Inc164,0342,502
Flexsteel Industries40,5672,502
PowerShares DB Oil Fund258,3012,501
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II263,5522,501
Manchester United Ltd.175,4272,500
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust374,3352,500
Motorcar Parts of America92,8012,498
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc122,4952,498
MainSource Financial Group72,3452,488
InnerWorkings252,1742,484
Calumet Specialty Products Partners620,4432,482
MarineMax127,8482,473
Cavco Industries24,7552,472
Cass Information Systems33,5662,470
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.63,4082,470
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.207,4992,468
Marine Products Corporation177,8932,468
Bank of Marin Bancorp35,3602,466
SharpSpring467,8832,465
Titan International219,4342,460
1st Source Corporation54,9752,455
Quotient Ltd506,6762,453
North European Oil Royality Trust371,0062,449
National Bank of Canada 76,8012,449
Keegan Resources Inc799,5102,446
Celldex Therapeutics689,8912,442
Clayton Williams Energy20,4562,439
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company64,0962,438
Nautilus Group131,5292,433
Beazer Homes USA182,9562,433
Heidrick & Struggles International100,3872,425
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania78,3772,423
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals198,9332,419
Isis Pharmaceuticals2,387,0002,417
Kronos Worldwide Inc202,2922,416
NACCO Industries26,5532,404
American National Insurance Company19,1612,388
FormFactor212,7242,383
Astronics Corporation70,3942,382
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation77,0342,380
Paylocity Holding Corp79,0922,374
OceanFirst Financial Corp.78,9612,372
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.166,7762,366
Impac Mortgage Holdings168,7122,365
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO162,4562,362
Capital Product Partners L.P.741,5142,358
MVC Capital274,5382,356
Sidney Resources Corp.729,3992,356
America's Car-Mart53,7952,354
United Bank for Africa Plc58,7672,350
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc860,3302,349
Mistras Group Inc91,3352,346
FOX FACTORY HOLDING84,4322,343
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation556,5642,339
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.120,2532,337
Evolent Health157,8262,336
CRA International63,6742,331
Wells Fargo Advantage Utilities and High Income Fund194,6982,329
Omega Protein Corporation92,4482,316
China Natural Gas, Inc.32,5692,313
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.456,0752,304
AeroVironment85,8062,303
Orion Marine Group Inc231,1352,300
Bassett Furniture Industries75,6782,300
Alon USA Energy200,8382,286
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund386,4042,273
Inter Parfums69,2982,270
CNX Coal Resources LP124,3722,270
Liquidity Services232,7512,269
Matrix Service Company99,7332,264
DSP Group172,8882,257
Dawson Geophysical Company280,6302,256
Cowen Group, Inc.145,4652,255
Accuray Incorporated490,0002,254
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock10,6502,254
Kimball Electronics, Inc.123,6912,251
RAIT Financial Trust668,9782,248
Ultra Clean Holdings231,2242,243
Park Electrochemical Corporation120,1782,242
Frontline Ltd.314,1182,234
Cohu160,0942,225
The York Water Company58,1122,220
NeoPhotonics Corporation204,7532,214
Modine Manufacturing Company148,4452,212
Managed Duration Investment Grade Municipal Fund168,0502,205
Quotient Technology204,6772,200
Teladoc, Inc.133,2522,199
Blackrock Municipal 2018 Term Trust146,6202,196
ShoreTel306,8222,194
Q2 Holdings76,0232,193
Dermira, Inc.72,2042,190
Pure Cycle Corporation397,1712,185
Chegg295,6752,182
Quidel Corporation116,9402,179
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO49,4042,178
Liberty Tax162,5092,177
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.224,4352,176
Virtusa Corporation86,4832,173
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV273,3762,171
Roadrunner Transportation Systems208,8992,170
AtriCure110,3942,161
Frederick's of Hollywood Group116,3432,159
Marcus & Millichap80,3712,147
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.154,5112,146
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II105,7432,141
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund102,6452,136
Richmont Mines327,5232,129
Sunrun Inc.399,7542,123
New England Service Co.179,9592,122
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.117,4952,121
Federated National Holding Company113,3992,120
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust178,2932,117
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.102,7902,117
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust36,7792,117
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.128,5352,113
CTS Corporation93,9602,105
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal59,8432,105
NY Community Cap Trust42,1802,102
Gamco Investors68,0312,101
SurModics81,9562,083
Gerdau S.A.662,8662,082
TICC Capital Corp.383,7612,081
Prudential Public Limited Company52,2982,081
Natural Gas Services Group64,6802,080
Stoneridge117,5132,079
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals327,9652,076
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II142,7822,076
Ferrellgas Partners306,3792,075
Collectors Universe97,6112,073
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund185,5432,070
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.66,4222,067
Quanex Building Products Corporation101,6102,062
Thermon Group Holdings107,8232,059
Tejon Ranch Co80,9372,059
Elbit Systems Ltd.20,1712,056
Heron Resources Limited HRR156,8732,054
Universal American Corp.206,4022,054
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II109,3372,050
OraSure Technologies233,4032,049
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)93,6972,047
Blackrock MuniYield Fund144,5902,044
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.68,5022,040
Brightcove Inc.253,4072,040
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.97,9412,031
Rockwell Medical309,8432,030
Regis Corporation139,7072,028
Kindred Healthcare258,0372,025
BankFinancial Corporation136,5782,024
CorVel Corp.55,2892,024
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.139,5492,016
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.100,6542,015
Ducommun Incorporated78,7412,012
The First of Long Island Corporation70,3972,010
Ultratech Cement Ltd.83,5852,005
Loral Space and Communications48,8302,005
MFC Industrial Ltd.1,027,7542,004
First Connecticut Bancorp88,3392,001
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund123,7901,999
Smith & Nephew SNATS66,4291,998
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund165,1971,997
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund154,2041,994
Citi Trends105,7591,992
Applied Micro Circuits Corporation240,5461,984
Altisource Residential Corp.178,7561,974
Kemet Corporation297,5931,973
CoBiz Financial Inc.116,7841,972
Ares Capital Corporation1,905,0001,971
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals142,4891,971
Lantheus Holdings229,1211,970
Enviva Partners, LP73,2141,963
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II158,1531,961
MINDBODY, Inc.91,9691,959
Bluerock Residential Growth142,5951,957
Silicom Ltd47,4381,949
Nuveen Pennsylvania Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 283,8211,941
Seneca Foods Corp.48,4791,941
Sprott Resource281,0551,939
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.46,3271,938
MACROGENICS INC94,6971,936
HealthStream77,0561,930
Arlington Asset Investment Corp130,1041,927
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc81,0691,927
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.52,3181,927
Immersion Corporation181,1491,925
Wildhorse Energy Limited131,7051,923
HERC HOLDINGS INC47,8351,922
Amaya, Inc.135,7511,922
Spartech Corporation68,1961,920
KongZhong Corporation276,2451,918
Arcis Resources Corporation377,0101,915
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.122,7541,914
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.44,8471,910
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust137,2521,907
Virtus Total Return Fund426,3781,906
Diamond Hill Investment Group9,0561,905
Pearson190,5231,904
Silver Spring Networks143,1081,904
Acushnet Holdings Corp.96,5091,902
Guaranty Bancorp78,3171,896
Marine Harvest Asa104,4921,895
Resource Capital Corp.728,7091,891
Caesars Acquisition Company139,8621,888
NN98,8861,884
Mind Solutions Inc.74,7021,881
Natural Resource Holdings Ltd58,0471,875
Alpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund213,7161,874
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.552,5481,873
NCI Building Systems119,1821,866
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund138,4291,865
Match Group, Inc.108,8491,861
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.259,6371,861
VSE Corporation47,8001,857
WhiteHorse Finance152,1781,853
Opus Bank61,5331,850
PDF Solutions81,9571,848
Mesa Laboratories15,0621,848
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.128,5601,844
Flexion Therapeutics96,7731,841
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.53,6411,838
Orchids Paper Products Company70,1801,837
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation713,0211,832
Neurocrine Biosciences47,3731,832
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.115,7501,829
Flotek Industries194,5341,827
Republic First Bancorp218,2381,823
Bar Harbor Bankshares38,4261,819
LIBERTY SILVER CORP85,9141,819
GAIN Capital Holdings276,3271,818
Dynex Capital266,1641,816
Marten Transport77,8501,814
Spark Energy, Inc.59,7321,809
Macatawa Bank Corporation173,6251,808
West Bancorporation73,1441,806
Innodata Inc.735,4441,802
Limoneira Co83,5841,797
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.67,7881,793
PGT156,3791,790
Farmers National Banc Corp.125,7101,786
Hollysys Automation Technologies97,2711,782
European Equity Fund59,5591,780
Vectrus, Inc.74,3271,772
Industrias Bachoco36,1291,772
Arch Coal22,6921,771
Cedar Realty Trust271,0271,770
Alamos Gold Inc. New258,3981,769
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC112,8041,757
Endologix310,7761,754
Gladstone Capital Corporation186,8351,754
ANI Pharmaceuticals28,8961,752
Park Sterling Bank162,3431,751
QuinStreet465,3891,750
Premier Inc57,4851,745
CalAmp Corp.120,1511,742
Commercial Vehicle Group313,7781,736
Party City Holdings121,5551,726
OFS Capital125,4531,726
Triple-S Management Corporation83,0451,719
Donegal Group98,4071,719
Visteon Corp.21,3571,716
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust142,4411,715
Lumber Liquidators Holdings108,8571,714
Monarch Casino & Resort66,4161,712
Ucore Rare Metals, Inc.146,2661,708
World Acceptance Corporation26,5521,707
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund126,9421,704
ServiceSource International299,2891,700
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust86,4551,696
CU Bancorp47,3501,695
Sears Holdings Corporation181,8531,689
Horizon Bancorp (IN)60,1731,685
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund126,1841,683
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc50,2601,683
OHA Investment Corporation972,5601,683
GAMCO Natural Resources252,0331,680
Veritiv Corp31,2111,677
DC Brands International, Inc.267,2481,671
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.581,4051,663
Hawkins30,7101,657
Ascent Capital Group101,8601,657
Chuy's Holdings51,0121,656
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.2,371,1201,656
L.B. Foster Company121,5381,653
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.169,9821,653
Blackrock Defined Opportunity Credit Trust119,7551,652
Heritage Oaks Bancorp133,5691,647
Omeros Corporation165,8021,645
Rigel Pharmaceuticals690,0271,642
VASCO Data Security International120,1931,641
Haynes International38,0831,638
Canadian Mining Company Inc.134,0831,634
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc36,8421,633
Spartan Motors176,3231,631
Vocera Communications88,0571,628
STAAR Surgical Company150,0001,627
Novocure Ltd206,6761,622
Westwood Holdings Group Inc26,9691,618
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals192,2391,615
Carrols Restaurant Group105,8521,614
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.161,2021,613
Teekay Tankers Ltd.712,5641,611
Model N Inc182,0441,611
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.68,1941,609
Malibu Boats84,1261,605
First Bancorp58,9971,601
Spy Inc.20,9951,598
INTELLINETICS, INC.1,183,0001,598
Amarin Corporation PLC518,4151,596
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.58,8061,595
Gulf Island Fabrication133,8791,593
iParty Corporation56,4601,589
Intrawest Resorts Holdings88,9721,588
Hortonworks, Inc.190,5941,585
Old Second Bancorp143,4051,585
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund127,9171,585
Tidewater Inc.464,1351,583
Virtus Investment Partners13,3581,577
Oil Search Ltd.41,2641,577
Avid Technology357,1431,572
Arrow Financial Corporation38,6371,565
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.99,6041,561
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.92,1411,561
Clearfield75,3521,559
Banco De Chile22,0871,556
Five9, Inc.109,1941,550
Otonomy, Inc.97,4561,549
Northrim BanCorp Inc48,8521,544
Utah Medical Products21,2341,544
TCW Strategic Income Fund288,3751,537
William Lyon Homes80,7251,537
Immunomedics418,5061,536
Epizyme Inc126,8711,534
K2M Group Holdings76,5161,533
Century Bancorp25,5131,530
Virtu Financial95,6281,526
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.135,3501,524
MediWound331,9181,520
Era Group89,2301,515
Axcelis Technologies103,2991,502
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder176,1171,502
Forterra, Inc.69,2591,500
Xcerra196,2301,499
Evolution Petroleum Corporation149,7291,497
MCBC Holdings, Inc.102,5231,495
VirnetX Holding Corp676,0571,487
ConforMIS Inc183,1791,484
Energous Corp87,5121,475
Madison Strategic Sector Premium Fund124,0111,475
HomeTrust Bancshares56,9061,473
Neff Corp104,2971,471
Mag Silver Corporation132,8051,465
World Point Terminals, LP88,2761,461
Tilly's110,7141,460
Digi International Inc.105,9661,457
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.65,6951,452
First Financial Northwest73,4151,449
Laredo Petroleum Holdings102,3161,447
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.126,9271,447
1-800 FLOWERS.COM134,5621,440
WashingtonFirst Bankshares, Inc.49,6491,439
CVR Partners239,2301,438
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III154,1751,438
Ciner Resources49,6081,438
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.121,0411,435
Frequency Electronics132,3001,429
Cherry Hill Mortgage78,4891,427
Dorchester Minerals81,2041,426
Straight Path Communications Inc.42,0541,426
Loxo Oncology, Inc.44,3531,424
Western Uranium Corp151,9221,421
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund83,5231,420
Pzena Investment Management Inc127,1821,413
Seaspan Corporation153,8301,406
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund105,6781,402
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund100,0381,401
Iconix Brand Group150,0171,400
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC557,0311,398
Huaneng Power Intl53,6411,397
Psychemedics Corporation56,5561,396
Versartis, Inc.93,7211,396
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions188,3611,394
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.71,9441,391
Aberdeen Global Income Fund162,0671,391
Brown Forman Corporation30,0311,389
Overstock.com79,3651,389
NVE Corporation19,4171,388
Kirkland's89,2691,385
Agenus Inc.336,0041,384
Lifetime Brands77,9051,383
Axovant Sciences Ltd.110,8041,376
ARDELYX, INC.96,6721,373
MOBILEIRON, INC.365,6671,371
Transmontaigne Partners L.P.30,7881,363
EMC Insurance Group45,3861,362
Central Garden & Pet Company41,0341,358
Advaxis, Inc.189,4221,357
REGENXBIO Inc.72,9201,353
Changyou.com Limited63,6021,350
Bazaarvoice278,2611,350
VALVOLINE INC62,7131,349
Panhandle Royalty Company57,3051,349
Apple Green Holding, Inc.67,5391,349
Boingo Wireless110,3561,346
Nimtech Corp.137,9091,344
Ply Gem Holdings Inc82,6751,344
Capitala Finance Corp.103,9751,344
Endeavour Silver Corporation381,0581,341
Concert Pharmaceuticals130,2961,341
Carriage Services46,7811,339
Willdan Group59,1631,337
American International Group56,7271,331
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC60,0691,331
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II103,8621,331
Citizens135,1981,328
Navios Maritime Midstream Partners123,1201,328
Century Casinos160,8301,324
North American Energy Partners343,0991,320
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC27,6531,319
TerraForm Global333,6051,318
Mitek Systems214,2471,317
Vera Bradley112,2301,315
HCi Viocare62,5541,315
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.142,9741,315
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal68,1281,314
Exar Corporation121,8411,313
Clifton Savings Bancorp77,5161,311
State Auto Financial Corporation48,8761,310
Intrepid Mines Ltd.629,4431,309
Federal-Mogul Corporation126,8651,308
CSS Industries48,2701,307
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust91,4231,304
Territorial Bancorp Inc.39,6781,303
Hingham Institution for Savings6,6111,301
Pack Fuerte, Inc.85,6491,298
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2136,5751,295
EVERBRIDGE, INC.69,8551,289
Resolute Forest Products Inc.240,8701,289
Pacific Biosciences of California337,7451,284
Credit Acceptance Corporation5,8941,283
NewLink Genetics Corporation124,6331,281
Ryerson Holding Corp95,9191,280
Deutsche Global High Income Fund146,5981,278
Norbord50,5341,276
SI Financial Group82,7011,274
Hanwha Q CELLS156,0911,274
Hornbeck Offshore Services176,1221,271
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.101,3781,270
El Paso Corporation25,5511,269
Curis411,4541,267
Constellation Energy Group23,7091,267
American Software122,6151,267
Westlake Chemical Corporation22,6151,266
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc95,3451,264
Sangamo BioSciences414,5501,264
Invacare Corporation96,8161,263
Cloud Peak Energy Inc224,8341,261
Oi S.A.317,3271,260
IMPINJ INC35,4031,252
Access National Corporation44,8811,245
RetailMeNot, Inc.133,5211,242
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend122,4651,238
PetroHunter Energy Corp.16,7671,236
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP132,1391,236
Manning & Napier163,5191,234
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.35,2701,233
Enterprise Bancorp Inc32,7541,230
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.176,6131,228
Bancorp of New Jersey155,5241,222
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)45,5041,222
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation717,8561,220
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.33,7501,220
Limelight Networks482,4981,216
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals274,3051,215
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.24,9481,215
FTD Companies50,9101,214
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.34,8261,210
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)82,1571,207
Aberdeen International Inc.163,7891,206
RTI Biologics369,8591,198
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund76,0551,197
The GDL Fund121,3601,195
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.45,6961,195
Royal Dutch Shell Plc47,0021,189
CNB Financial Corporation44,3881,187
Crawford & Company94,4001,186
AirMedia Group Inc482,9271,186
Stantec Inc46,8391,183
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund36,5651,179
Ashford Hospitality Prime86,3841,179
NQ Mobile Inc.365,4661,178
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC26,8351,173
Fidus Investment Corporation74,2661,170
Lumos Networks Corp.74,7511,168
Century Communities, Inc.55,5531,167
Charter Financial Corp.69,9821,166
United States Lime & Minerals15,3381,162
AU Optronics Corp327,3621,159
Rapid7, Inc.95,1641,158
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund83,0691,151
Dorian LPG139,9411,148
Ophthotech Corp.237,2301,145
Vuzix168,4901,145
GSV Capital Corp227,1581,142
Contango Oil & Gas Company122,1281,141
Civeo Corp518,5091,141
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund81,3021,136
Tesco Corporation137,6301,135
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.39,5961,133
Bank of the Carolinas CORP36,0381,133
Allied Motion Technologies52,9501,132
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals68,5841,132
Fidelity First Financial Corp.36,1471,128
Stellus Capital Investment93,1761,123
ChannelAdvisor Corp77,9671,119
Harmonic Inc.223,5711,118
PMC Commercial Trust49,6501,117
Vicor Corporation73,6401,112
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.59,7561,105
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.164,8831,105
Phoenix New Media Limited350,7681,102
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd34,4241,102
Primero Mining Corp1,399,6631,101
Calamos Global Total Return Fund104,5571,101
Civitas Solutions55,1741,098
Landec Corporation79,4661,097
First Foundation Inc.38,4121,095
Global Sources Ltd.123,6771,095
Winmark Corporation8,6641,093
Acadia Healthcare Company32,9961,093
Merchants Bancshares20,1281,091
Hurco Companies32,9571,091
GRAVITY Co.103,4131,091
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund49,1721,090
MannKind Corporation1,709,8371,089
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund32,3191,086
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund73,8071,085
American National Bankshares30,9641,078
Lee Enterprises370,9721,075
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund87,3911,075
Shoe Carnival39,8601,075
Amyris2,050,0641,073
Green Bancorp, Inc.70,5501,072
China Distance Education Holdings Limited95,6201,069
Dow Jones Stoxx SM12,7351,064
Hardinge95,5341,059
Geron Corporation511,2831,058
American Biltrite, Inc.1,054,0001,057
Arena Pharmaceuticals743,5481,056
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund41,0611,052
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust158,3131,048
Enzo Biochem150,7361,047
Global Condiments, Inc.27,2931,042
Sabine Royalty Trust29,6051,041
Moneygram International88,1551,041
Freightcar America69,7171,040
Bluegreen Corporation56,1941,037
Nuveen Build America Bond Fund49,4731,035
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp18,5911,035
Amplify117,1421,032
Total Telcom, Inc.156,1231,032
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.245,1571,030
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund73,0561,028
PRGX Global173,4251,023
Tuesday Morning Corp.189,5081,023
Marlin Business Services Corp.48,8681,022
Reading International Inc61,4821,020
Container Store Group, Inc.160,6221,019
Speedway Motorsports47,0431,018
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.126,3731,016
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.53,4991,016
Liberty Broadband46,1801,014
Smart Balance Inc71,8251,013
Carbo Ceramics96,6951,012
MMA Capital Management53,0521,008
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.70,6891,004
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.80,0861,003
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp115,4411,002
AveXis, Inc.20,923998
Citizens & Northern Corp37,836991
Teligent149,321987
Glu Mobile Inc.507,918985
Jernigan Capital, Inc.46,806985
RigNet42,416983
Transglobe Energy Corp581,819983
Multi Packaging Solutions International Ltd68,917983
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund77,222982
EP Energy Corp149,864982
Aberdeen Asset Management PLC112,938981
Patheon N.V.34,107979
Parker Drilling Company376,184978
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.62,688977
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)4,034975
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco39,308974
TravelCenters of America LLC137,138973
Oxford Immunotec Global64,608966
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc102,556964
Riverview Bancorp Inc137,755963
RadiSys Corporation217,359962
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc148,865962
Itausa Invests Itau SA77,146960
MIND C.T.I. Ltd.389,394958
Amber Group Inc.105,362956
Nutraceutical International Corporation27,366956
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste6,636955
Calix123,862954
Orchid Island Capital87,981953
TPI COMPOSITES, INC59,288952
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation22,593951
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.34,175951
New Nadina Explorations Ltd.102,548948
TFS Financial Corporation49,788948
Cutera54,611948
BC Moly Ltd.8,451947
Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide874,000946
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.26,090944
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc55,928944
Heritage-Crystal Clean59,969941
Liberty Media Corporation29,962939
Chimerix Inc203,357936
Sonus Networks148,576936
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd198,475931
China Telecom Corp Ltd20,132929
Layne Christensen Company85,407928
NCI66,229924
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II75,193924
National Research24,832923
Farmer Brothers Company25,173923
WMIH Corp.595,202922
Kura Oncology, Inc.156,262922
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.90,703921
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.92,822919
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.36,213919
Old Line Bancshares38,273918
Carolina Trust Bank29,799918
Antares Pharma393,279917
Paratek Pharmaceuticals59,450916
Franklin Universal Trust136,681913
AxoGen, Inc.101,194911
Milacron Holdings Corp.48,695907
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund55,842903
MidWestOne Financial Group24,025903
Randolph Bancorp, Inc.55,783899
Commercehub Inc59,715896
Ruby Tuesday276,952894
Safeguard Scientifics66,252890
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.56,313890
Franklin Covey Company44,045888
Colfax Corporation24,658886
Zogenix72,840885
Foundation Healthcare49,952883
Genpact Limited36,272883
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc361,836883
Pretium Resources106,371877
BLACKLINE, INC.31,655875
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund71,290875
Surgery Partners, Inc.55,180875
Addus HomeCare Corporation24,895873
Atento113,807871
MFRI107,512871
National Research Corporation45,762869
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA27,143869
National Bankshares19,981868
Geospace Technologies Corporation42,562866
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust36,452865
Arc Logistics Partners LP54,267865
SSTL, Inc.30,153864
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund65,556862
Lakeland Resources Inc36,527862
MeetMe174,787862
Jive Software198,209862
IRIDEX Corporation61,175861
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II59,496856
Trecora Resources61,738855
Minerva72,675854
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited64,776853
ProAssurance Corporation15,109849
Medallion Financial Corp.280,790848
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II62,375846
KCAP Financial212,099846
Autobytel Inc.62,882845
Community Healthcare Trust Inc36,697845
M B T Financial Corp74,071841
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc108,943840
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income88,699837
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust54,791836
Scholium Group PLC20,288833
Deutsche Bk Cap Fdg Tr X47,255832
Western Asset Variable Rate Strategic Fund Inc.51,779832
Supreme Industries52,993832
Northern Oil and Gas301,710830
Jones Energy, Inc.165,875829
Sun Bancorp31,741825
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.186,777823
Ames National Corporation24,932823
DRDGOLD Limited154,997821
EASTMAN KODAK CO53,448821
Liberty One Lithium Corp.22,256821
Scorpio Bulkers162,543821
BSB Bancorp28,110814
Xactly Corp73,583809
FBR & Co40,131808
Codorus Valley Bancorp28,256808
Plug Power671,904806
SolarEdge Technologies64,885805
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund65,234804
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group210,523800
Career Education Corporation93,373799
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal31,360791
Cambium Learning Group158,261790
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.29,737789
MutualFirst Financial Inc.23,861789
Trevena134,037788
MOCON40,454788
LSI Logic Corporation80,776786
Datalink Corporation69,733785
Central Valley Community Bancorp39,252784
TRC Companies73,989784
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC23,032783
Sparton Corporation32,786782
GMS Inc26,634781
Hallmark Financial Services66,917778
Stratus Properties23,753778
New Ireland Fund64,677774
Atlas Financial Holdings42,858774
Lands End51,048773
Aratana Therapeutics107,321771
IGI Laboratories830,000767
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.41,349766
ZAGG Inc107,401763
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG56,983762
mCig, Inc.49,175762
PharmAthene234,175760
BioTime209,488754
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited68,057752
NV5 Holdings, Inc.22,446750
pdvWireless, Inc.33,230750
Stein Mart136,201746
PHI41,393746
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Income Trust61,495745
Osiris Therapeutics151,345743
Schuff International, Inc.13,565743
Provident New York Bancorp36,723742
Synacor238,822741
LCNB Corporation31,872741
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal22,618739
Hoegh LNG Partners LP38,888739
Comstock Resources636,885736
Pfenex Inc.81,052735
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.34,337731
JAKKS Pacific141,389729
EMCORE Corporation83,415725
First Trust Active Dividend Income Fund46,979724
Summit Financial Group26,243722
Cempra256,180718
JMP Group Inc117,062718
Luxfer Holdings PLC65,794716
BioScrip686,240714
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.23,860713
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.167,679713
Tangoe89,608706
Delta Natural Gas Company24,085706
Sportsman75,127705
Sigma Designs117,462705
UCP, LLC58,444704
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp69,940703
Hugoton Royalty Trust327,104703
Arrowhead Research Corporation452,826702
Xenith Bankshares24,873702
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.63,776701
Salem Communications Corporation112,230701
PC-Tel129,966699
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.23,279698
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia42,686698
CyberOptics Corporation26,676696
EchoStar Corporation13,523694
FRP Holdings18,407694
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.58,867694
BG Staffing, Inc.44,484694
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)81,550691
TeleNav97,753689
Electro Scientific Industries116,392688
InVitae86,523687
Delta Apparel33,134686
APPFOLIO INC28,699684
eHealth63,980681
Home Bancorp17,655681
Penns Woods Bancorp13,477681
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC21,438680
Vishay Precision Group35,978680
United States Basketball League Inc.43,264679
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.169,501678
Crawford & Company71,525677
Superior Uniform Group34,314673
Cara Therapeutics72,262671
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc49,337670
Computer Task Group Inc.159,116670
Natuzzi296,600670
Covenant Transportation Group34,536668
Capital City Bank Group32,615668
Craft Brew Alliance39,492667
Lsb Industries Inc.79,089666
International Biotechnology Trust Plc47,339665
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP18,264664
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 339,713661
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.19,442661
Investors Title Company4,162658
Monroe Capital42,715656
McEwen Mining Inc.225,591656
Southern First Bancshares18,181655
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT50,234654
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund50,478654
Premier West Bancorp32,397651
Dynamic Gold Corp.41,004650
Veritex Holdings, Inc.24,237647
Salisbury Bancorp17,100642
Approach Resources Inc.190,168638
8point3 Energy Partners LP49,205637
iShares FTSE Developed Small Cap ex-North America Index Fund14,463634
Smart Sand, Inc.38,265634
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.30,349633
Build-A-Bear Workshop46,042633
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP25,445632
Zedge, Inc.201,990632
Weyco Group20,181631
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund33,541628
First Northwest Bancorp40,082626
Amira Nature Foods101,678626
Fluidigm Corporation87,787626
Union Bankshares13,755625
Arctic Cat Inc.41,459623
CSI Compressco63,809621
Ignyta117,115621
Exa Corporation40,365620
Dynavax Technologies Corporation156,976620
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund35,677620
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC34,146619
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund182,640613
Redwood Trust612,000611
Wave Sync Corp.23,181606
Southern Missouri Bancorp17,104605
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.46,677604
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC149,798603
Egalet78,729602
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited39,530602
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust48,187602
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc97,476600
POWERSHARES DB SILVER FUND24,125600
China Fund39,658597
Associated18,089594
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd119,483592
Radiant Logistics151,518591
Rosetta Stone66,062589
Command Security Corporation214,100589
Sequential Brands Group125,616588
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd23,975588
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund46,342587
Ceragon Networks Ltd.223,632586
First Business Financial Services24,689585
KVH Industries49,501584
PCM, Inc.58,414584
C&F Financial Corporation11,710583
Carver Bancorp180,573582
Intelsat SA217,443581
Eclipse Resources Corp217,170580
Reis26,074580
TG Therapeutics, Inc.124,770580
Blue Bird Corporation37,488579
Willbros Group178,770579
BioDelivery Sciences International330,588578
ACNB Corporation18,446576
Ericsson98,657575
Great Fingall Mining Co.43,319575
Omega Flex10,295574
Maxwell Technologies112,039573
EV Energy Partners273,395571
NextEra Energy11,691570
Ameresco103,514570
Rush Enterprises18,443569
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.223,317569
Celadon Group79,432568
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC26,058568
Newtek Business Services Inc.35,705568
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.56,028568
Endocyte222,910568
Farmland Partners Inc.50,922568
BioLineRx Ltd.616,124567
J. Alexander's Corporation52,828567
Insight Management Corp.29,470565
Bitauto Holdings Limited29,705562
A. Schulman88,500562
BanColombia S.A.15,307561
China Finance Online Co. Limited155,032561
RGC Resources Inc.22,220555
Inventure Foods56,191554
Nutanix, Inc.20,848554
Orrstown Financial Services Inc24,697553
Nature's Sunshine Products36,760551
John Hancock Income Securities Trust39,250550
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.16,878548
ParkerVision296,680546
Harte-Hanks356,115538
Kopin Corporation189,117537
Innovative Solutions and Support161,300537
EnerNOC89,388537
Saga Communications10,640535
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC49,781533
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.134,646532
General Electric Capital Corporation30,944531
Park City Group41,645528
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.107,743528
Rocky Brands45,595526
MediciNova86,971524
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund37,614524
Aqua Metals, Inc.39,993524
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation31,218523
Baozun43,352523
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.56,375523
Gener8 Maritime116,586522
Willis Lease Finance Corporation20,420522
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund39,664519
Middleburg Financial Corporation14,909519
Bellatrix Exploration Ltd545,736515
MyoKardia Inc39,728514
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund37,275511
Renren Inc.321,462511
Danaos Corporation192,935511
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC15,184511
Planet Payment, Inc.125,227511
Exone Co54,612510
Nuveen California Premium Income Municipal Fund31,604505
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc22,778501
Textainer Group Holdings Limited66,908499
Brilliant Sands Incorporated27,047499
CoLucid Pharmaceuticals, Inc.13,723499
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co33,379498
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund33,397498
Kingstone Companies36,109497
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust42,085497
Seabridge Gold60,913496
Korea Fund15,528495
EXCO Resources NL565,117494
Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies Fund Inc486,000493
Durect Corporation367,373492
Franks International NV39,845491
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc90,405490
Gencor Industries Inc.31,215490
Realco International, Inc.80,422490
MFS Municipal Income Trust73,599488
Escalade36,906487
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust109,922486
Origen Financial, Inc.278,723485
Mitel Networks Corporation71,083483
PowerShares Global Agriculture Portfolio19,578482
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.36,692481
Permian Basin Royalty Trust62,313480
Diana Shipping inc.158,796479
Lawson Products20,060478
UFP Technologies18,767478
Mid-Con Energy Partners183,568477
AllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund25,399476
Destination XL Group Inc111,582475
ESSA Bancorp30,136475
Idera Pharmaceuticals316,278475
WNS (Holdings) Limited17,171473
Kyocera Corporation9,506473
Guidance Software66,607472
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation19,266471
Codexis101,958469
pSivida Corp.274,333469
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.71,328467
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.55,164467
First Community Financial Corp.39,561463
Agilysys44,490461
TechTarget53,666458
BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (Th32,186458
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.31,211456
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.187,275456
Cross Timbers Royalty Trust25,230454
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.96,539453
YY Inc.11,440451
Information Services Group123,044448
U.S. Auto Parts Network126,835446
Northwest Pipe Company25,864446
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company8,212445
Radio One153,364444
Aerohive Networks77,629443
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.46,978442
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.22,015441
Legacy Reserves LP207,877441
OneMain19,913441
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc45,227440
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.35,745439
Trade Desk, Inc.15,844438
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust35,893437
Golden Star Resources580,083433
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.113,283433
New Home Company36,954433
Goldfield Corporation (The)84,610432
Tucows Inc.12,243431
Preformed Line Products Company7,419431
Apptio Inc23,226431
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.385,013427
Lifevantage Corporation52,443427
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund31,325426
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust26,576426
Schawk12,990424
Nuveen Municipal Income Fund37,576422
Universal Truckload Services25,772422
Inuvo251,258420
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.28,433419
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund28,109419
Halcon Resources Corporation56,144419
Entellus Medical21,966417
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.67,716416
Independence Energy Corp.21,217415
JNS Holdings Corporation24,784411
Myovant Sciences Ltd.32,930410
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust30,306410
Hill International94,053409
Strattec Security Corporation10,130408
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Income Trust31,711408
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.39,246408
T2 Biosystems, Inc.77,544408
IRADIMED CORP36,445405
Bancorp Southern Indiana29,815403
Mimecast22,439402
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B44,529401
W&T Offshore144,953401
Siliconware Precision Industries Company54,953400
Blackrock Florida Municipal 2020 Term Trust26,586399
Sharps Compliance Corp103,631397
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.23,312396
Cai International45,726396
PFSweb46,410394
Global Medical REIT, Inc.44,185394
NantKwest, Inc.68,444392
VERACYTE, INC.50,217389
Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation26,895385
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust29,537385
Athersys250,987385
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)14,098381
Central European Distribution Corporation18,525381
Innocoll552,280381
Midcoast Energy Partners, L.P.53,861379
Concordia Healthcare178,402378
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.31,044377
AXT Inc78,701377
North American Palladium Ltd.119,005377
Upland Software, Inc.42,002376
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II25,428373
Empresa Distribuidora Y Comercializadora Norte S.A. (Edenor)13,397373
VIVUS324,278373
Health Insurance Innovations20,694370
Santander Holdings USA27,300368
Nobilis Health Corp.175,283368
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust79,604367
Kona Grill29,099366
Rocket Fuel Inc214,254366
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.24,086366
Parke Bancorp18,133365
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD2,021364
Internet Gold Golden Lines Ltd.30,500363
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.23,878363
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP59,619363
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)29,993363
China Resources Enterprise Ltd.14,087362
EPR Properties11,908362
Macquarie Infrastructure Company LLC73,887361
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust25,846360
Deutsche Tele Ag Ads29,806354
Red Lion Hotels Corporation42,299353
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust31,281353
Great Panther Silver Limited210,952350
TrovaGene174,234350
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund38,472350
ASPEN AEROGELS INC84,482349
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC257,550348
Stage Stores79,629347
Sequans Communications S.A.185,700347
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.76,411346
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund20,293346
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Bond Fund25,517342
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In17,228342
Asure Software Inc39,949340
New York Times Co. (THE)14,775339
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp46,568339
Synutra International63,443339
Nortel Inversora SA12,985338
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.50,158338
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust25,781338
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage28,413338
YuMe Inc94,162337
Rocky Mountain Ayre, Inc.33,006336
NII Holdings155,833335
Horizon Telcom, Inc.31,757334
Brookfield Residential Properties Inc.13,922334
First American Corporation (The)45,603333
Townsquare Media, Inc.32,029333
RealNetworks68,611333
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.277,679333
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.69,101329
TRANSENTERIX INC.252,093328
ZAFGEN, INC.102,771327
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND31,738325
Juniper Pharmaceuticals57,803324
NeuroDerm14,499323
Nuveen New York Select Quality Municipal Fund24,348322
Zhaopin Limited21,335322
Asia Pacific Fund33,078321
Earthstone Energy23,142318
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.168,941316
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.22,987314
Southcross Energy Partners LP232,758314
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund13,965312
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals119,249310
China Yuchai International Limited22,416309
Penn VA Corp New6,275307
Gastar Exploration197,622307
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications and Infrastructur27,115306
Walter Investment Management Corp.451,000305
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.16,717305
VITAL THERAPIES INC70,178305
Workhorse Group Inc.43,025304
National Energy Services, Inc.11,880304
Logitech International S.A.12,147301
Isramco2,409300
Synthetic Biologics393,454300
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.68,014299
Numerex Corp.40,262298
Internap Network Services Corporation193,884298
Marchex111,185295
Fortress International109,094294
Prudential Bancorp17,224294
Systemax Inc.33,466293
New England Realty Associates Limited Partnership4,800292
Turning Point Brands, Inc.23,866292
Comcast Corporation6,456292
Fortune Diversified Industries292,000291
Columbia Pipeline24,182290
Garrison Capital Inc.30,891288
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.127,008286
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.70,689286
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.34,413285
Travelzoo Inc.29,989283
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.38,517283
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.18,030281
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.19,197280
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.17,716280
Walter Energy, Inc.59,132280
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc38,828278
SecureWorks Corp26,341278
Leju Holdings57,881277
Ashford Inc6,398276
ChromaDex Corporation83,310276
Neos Therapeutics47,022275
Chicago Rivet & Machine Co.6,617275
DryShips Inc.74,534275
VOLITIONRX LTD59,900274
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.29,804271
Gafisa SA243,255270
Silvercrest Asset Management Group20,473269
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated190269
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation39,134268
21Vianet Group38,180267
Akbank Turk Anonim Sirketi130,000267
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.20,211265
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.25,110265
CPI Card Group Inc.63,814265
Anthem9,493263
IntriCon Corporation38,000262
Achaogen Inc20,054262
Ecology and Environment24,672260
Gas Natural Inc.20,761260
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.29,001260
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.11,792259
Dynamics Research Corporation20,239259
StarTek30,624259
Pope Resources3,955258
Nordic Oil & Gas, Ltd.93,680258
Digirad Corporation51,346257
Syneron Medical Ltd.30,695257
Alico9,470257
Valhi73,945256
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC14,946256
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC379,246256
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.182,184256
Tel-Instrument Electronics Corp.58,000255
United Industrial Corp. Ltd.8,077253
Empire Resorts11,064252
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF2,814251
Cementos Pacasmayo S.A.A.27,300251
Argos Therapeutics51,285251
Aberdeen Israel Fund15,600250
Cheetah Mobile26,048249
Friedman Industries Inc.37,365249
Handy & Harman Ltd.9,741249
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund15,802248
Cadiz19,771248
Morgan Stanley13,848248
StoneCastle Financial Corp.13,300248
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC44,741247
Rentech99,129246
Exeter Resource Corporation325,100245
Infinity Pharmaceuticals182,155245
Swiss Helvetia Fund23,637242
Adams Resources & Energy6,106242
OvaScience, Inc.155,969239
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC41,742238
Korea Equity Fund32,120238
Navios Maritime Partners LP167,693237
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund88,747237
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust16,296236
Genie Energy Ltd.40,965236
Shiloh Industries34,039235
Erin Energy76,485233
IRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones S.A.12,594232
Noodles & Company56,353231
Delaware Bancshares, Inc.23,118231
Provident Financial Plc.12,843230
CHIASMA, INC117,674230
Greene Concepts, Inc.9,990228
Source Capital6,325227
USA Truck25,804225
Saratoga Investment Corp10,802222
Pioneer High Income Trust21,776222
OOMA INC24,397220
Mechel Steel Group OAO38,289220
Amec Foster Wheeler38,331220
EXFO Inc49,700219
Skyline Medical Inc.77,886218
BCB Bancorp16,761218
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.14,566218
GigaMedia Limited73,935216
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.80,939216
Christopher & Banks Corporation92,077216
Iconic Minerals Ltd236,000215
GLYCOMIMETICS INC35,076214
Absolute Software8,620214
Harvest Natural Resources Inc15,699214
Norsat International27,000213
AgroFresh Solutions80,244212
Lipocine Inc.57,429211
Arotech Corporation60,023211
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)15,603211
Fogo de Chao, Inc.14,575209
CGG14,701208
Evolving Systems50,787208
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.30,447204
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.18,192204
Firsthand Technology Value Fund26,423203
Eastern Virginia Bankshares19,234201
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES (Bermuda) LTD.14,296201
Blackrock Gold Corp14,116201
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR33,690199
Vivint Solar, Inc.77,928199
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC12,136199
Sientra, Inc.23,353198
NL Industries24,255198
Prana Biotechnology Ltd121,588198
The9 Limited158,600198
Voxeljet68,523197
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.106,800197
Patriot Coal Corp.42,082196
Edgewater Technology26,000195
Verso Corporation27,260194
Kandi Technolgies39,751194
SORL Auto Parts62,847192
Everi Holdings88,247191
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.109,369191
Rosetta Genomics Ltd.454,373190
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.19,184190
China Digital TV Holding Co.129,301189
Talend SA8,521189
P.A.M. Transportation Services7,163186
Bonanza Creek Energy181,229185
Deswell Industries103,000183
Broadwind Energy45,149182
Avianca18,920182
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund13,411181
Pacholder High Yield Fund25,201181
Marin Software76,074179
Hudson Technologies22,368179
Gaiam20,647178
American River Bankshares11,760178
Bank of the Philippine Islands8,531178
SWK Holdings Corp34,147177
Nuveen New York Municipal Value Fund12,036176
MFS California Insured Municipal Trust15,471174
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.61,200174
Teucrium Commodity Trust10,524173
Novadaq Technologies Inc24,114170
BLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index Fund7,030170
Harvard Bioscience55,336169
Northeast Bancorp12,662166
Flex Pharma, Inc.31,105165
IEC Electronics Corp.45,849164
Eastern Company (The)7,848164
Liberty Interactive Corporation276,000164
Telecom Italia S.p.A.22,509164
Capital Southwest Corporation10,039162
Seneca Foods Corp.3,867162
SandRidge Permian Trust54,567162
Safe Bulkers139,883161
Paragon Commercial Corp.3,680161
MidSouth Bancorp11,745160
GeoPark36,900159
Lifeway Foods13,733158
Helios & Matheson Information Technology Inc47,834158
LiqTech International, Inc.245,000157
Dimension Therapeutics, Inc.35,581155
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund48,000152
Cogint Inc44,188152
Merus Labs International Inc.174,300152
INTERNATIONAL MONETARY SYSTEMS LTD /WI/9,461151
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund11,421150
Core Molding Technologies Inc8,746150
Quantum Corporation177,024148
CytRx Corporation397,752147
Galmed Pharmaceutical41,733147
SB Financial9,100146
Videocon d2h17,815146
Novogen Limited98,824145
Cemtrex19,670145
CUI Global20,751144
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.12,335143
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.9,971142
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated10,901141
Vansen Pharma Inc.9,959141
Gladstone Commercial Corporation12,550141
Sears Oil and Gas Corp.82,619141
Points International18,322140
Power Solutions International Inc18,478139
Mazor Robotics6,305138
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC15,366136
Ampio Pharmaceuticals149,536135
Energy Focus, Inc.31,665135
Hydrogenics Corporation30,795135
SkyPeople Fruit Juice20,283134
Kadmon Holdings, LLC25,124134
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund18,819133
United Community Banks10,775131
CONDUENT Inc8,701130
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust9,021130
Ion Geophysical Corporation21,679130
Enduro Royalty Trust37,630130
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP8,433130
CM Finance Inc13,904129
Carolina Bank Holdings Inc.5,000129
Resolute Energy Corporation3,105128
Galena Biopharma65,724128
Evans Bancorp4,025127
ProShares UltraPro QQQ1,588127
Israel Chemicals30,851127
Cenveo Inc18,202127
Biolase89,135125
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.5,972124
First United Corporation7,758124
MiX Telematics19,781122
Alcentra Capital Corp10,125121
MISONIX11,431119
Malvern Federal Bancorp5,656119
Athene Holding Ltd2,476119
CPI Aerostructures12,782118
Fidelity National Financial8,680118
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC54,536117
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.17,612117
Key Energy Services, Inc.3,670117
FIGO Ventures, Inc.888115
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund8,631114
Real Estate Contacts, Inc.1,001114
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)6,112114
Mizuho Financial Group31,656114
Theron Resource Group14,497112
New Germany Fund8,513112
AEterna Zentaris Inc.30,925112
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals173,782111
Sussex Bancorp5,300111
BeiGene, Ltd.3,649111
Chartwell Seniors Hs113,000111
Pointer Telocation Ltd.16,310111
Espey Mfg. & Electronics Corp.4,226110
United Microelectronics Corporation62,596109
Fonar Corporation5,666108
Air T4,679108
Majesco17,567107
California First National Bancorp6,840107
United Bancorp7,950107
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals36,744106
Timberland Bancorp5,119106
The Movie Studio, Inc.8,007105
Helix Energy Solutions Group104,000104
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.39,000104
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.18,771103
Mitcham Industries24,630102
Chembio Diagnostics15,025102
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Income Trust7,537102
James Hardie Industries SE6,363101
America Movil8,307101
New York & Company44,488101
Nuveen Multi-Currency Short-Term Government Income Fund13,794101
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust2,904100
Cellcom Israel12,535100
EDAP TMS S.A.30,600100
Town Sports International Holdings39,81299
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund15,51298
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC50,01898
Pacific Coast Oil Trust91,33497
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.15,86097
Conatus Pharmaceuticals18,35496
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund5,78296
Foresight Energy14,80096
Westport Innovations Inc83,38894
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd.5,31492
GlobalSCAPE22,52392
Biostar Pharmaceuticals31,39892
Taseko Mines Limited107,45092
Simulations Plus9,50092
Anthera Pharmaceuticals142,85892
Value Line4,70891
Summit State Bank6,04491
Cardiome Pharma Corporation32,70391
Neuberger Berman New York Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.7,15090
Renewable Energy Group93,00090
NETWORK CN INC26,20889
FXCM Inc.12,50488
Memorial Production Partners LP695,65787
Latin America Equity Fund4,44187
Cyanotech Corporation20,33787
Stericycle, Inc.1,37087
Mesabi Trust8,08186
MRV Communications10,58286
Thai Fund11,17885
ACM Corporation6,48784
CONNECTURE INC49,95384
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp3,13584
StealthGas24,68184
National Research Corporation1,99083
Wayside Technology Group4,40082
NetSol Technologies Inc.15,87682
Flexible Solutions International Inc.61,56182
BlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust5,24781
Lexington B&L Financial Corp.1,62381
Websense83,00080
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.5,89580
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.46,37280
Zweig Fund6,51779
Alpha Pro Tech22,57079
CRISPR Therapeutics AG3,81677
Lake Shore Bancorp4,77577
Kosmos Energy Ltd.11,02477
CompX International Inc.4,64275
Servotronics7,45075
Alaska Communications Systems Group47,56575
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp23,70675
BioAmber13,55275
Acorn Energy9,30074
ClearOne Communications Inc.6,48074
Ballard Power Systems44,10974
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.2,26572
Emergent Capital, Inc.58,58071
Ares Capital Corporation71,00071
Astro-Med4,83169
EVINE Live45,54269
Lonestar Resources US Inc.8,05069
Golden Ocean Group Limited14,59168
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)6,83666
Capstone Turbine Corporation97,11066
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.6,36366
EnviroStar4,47065
Orion Energy Systems29,98365
Eagle Bancorp Montana3,10065
Plumas Bancorp3,42565
ProShares UltraPro Short QQQ 3,13364
Recro Pharma, Inc.7,92564
Derma Sciences12,25764
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG1,85863
Orexigen Therapeutics36,40863
Xerium Technologies11,04362
eCare Solutions, Inc.28,99662
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited56,00061
Yanzhou Coal Mining Company Limited8,98060
WSI Industries Inc.20,00060
ViewRay, Inc.19,32160
Cellectar Biosciences48,35259
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.2,15459
American Realty Capital Trust59,00059
Crown Crafts7,56658
Nuveen Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund3,83158
Formula Systems (1985) Ltd.1,45058
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,65858
Entree Gold Inc184,79058
Alliance HealthCare Services6,01558
Redhill Biopharma5,58158
Petroquest Energy Inc17,22857
Taylor Devices3,80057
VOC Energy Trust18,09657
CVD Equipment Corporation6,37955
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products3,99855
Vericel Corporation18,27055
The Dixie Group15,25655
Performant Financial Corporation22,95054
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America3,01754
First South Bancorp Inc4,50054
Oncobiologics, Inc.32,80054
Jason Industries, Inc.29,56853
DynaVox Inc.1,84052
CREDIT SUISSE AG4,32152
RPM International Inc.43,00052
Full House Resorts21,60052
Cypress Energy Partners4,80051
Grupo Simec3,60051
Vaalco Energy Inc48,32250
AMCON Distributing Company43050
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6,25050
Trinity Biotech plc7,27450
Bovie Medical Corporation13,78149
Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust21,10749
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation25,95149
Navarre Corporation50,00049
Gulf Resources25,19949
Tokai Pharmaceuticals Inc50,63149
ARC Group Worldwide11,13849
Aehr Test Systems19,66948
RELM Wireless Corporation10,05148
Bank Princeton New Jersey49,33047
Sterling Construction Company Inc5,48647
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.33,06547
Denison Mine Corp92,06647
Schiff Nutrition International1,88747
Celyad2,59246
Old Point Financial Corporation1,85046
Forest City Enterprises Inc44,00046
Mexico Equity and Income Fund5,05846
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras6,71446
Koss Corporation20,08846
Royal Bancshares of Pennsylvania Corp11,00845
j2 Global34,00045
MER Telemanagement Solutions Ltd.49,40045
Self Storage Group, Inc.9,20044
Pendrell Corporation6,51744
Mesa Royalty Trust4,06644
Perion Network Ltd31,37444
Bowl America2,62744
Embotelladora Andina S.A.2,15644
ImmuCell Corporation7,34044
Five Star Quality Care15,85343
HomeAway47,00043
Titan Pharmaceuticals, Inc.48,00043
Verastem37,33342
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.8,23742
Maui Land & Pineapple Company5,75842
Tremor Video16,60542
Synalloy Corporation3,89842
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund9,81441
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.4,35641
Research Frontiers Incorporated22,17741
SELECT BANCORP, INC.4,13541
China Cord Blood Corporation.6,74441
Magal Security Systems Ltd.7,84440
Rex Energy Corp.83,94240
Microvision31,96740
Black Diamond7,29940
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.45,90940
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.84,27540
ROGERS INTERNATIONAL RAW MATERIALS FUND LP6,16439
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC91,25439
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance38,00039
Hilton Grand Vacations Inc.1,50039
Minco Gold Corporation194,51539
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.5,16638
Tecnoglass Inc.3,10038
CB Financial Services, Inc.1,46338
Formation Metals, Inc.18,00738
Westbury Bancorp, Inc.1,77137
Dynasil Corporation of America29,04637
RCM Technologies5,78637
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.8,71936
Conifer Holdings, Inc.4,41536
Kentucky First Federal Bancorp4,03936
Liberty Media66,00035
Enzymotec5,31135
United Bancshares1,67835
CREDIT SUISSE AG38835
Opexa Therapeutics38,04335
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC9,49935
Aware5,68535
Summit Therapeutics4,00034
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corporation59434
Bridgford Foods Corporation2,92433
CSP Inc.3,10033
United Tennessee Bankshares, Inc.2,15133
Enphase Energy32,52233
Thermoceramix Corp23833
Cornerstone Bancshares2,14332
Grupo De Inversiones Suramericana S.A.2,44632
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.100,58732
Howard Bancorp2,07031
UniCredit SpA 31,52731
Acme United Corporation.1,23731
Willamette Valley Vineyards3,85031
Electromed7,95931
M/I Homes30,00031
Renesola Ltd.48,15731
HHGregg21,81431
Streamline Health Solutions24,14830
The Bon-Ton Stores19,88530
Aberdeen Chile Fund5,13930
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust17,58730
Lakeland Industries2,89230
Communications Systems6,42430
Magyar Bancorp2,50030
Alcobra Ltd.14,03329
Meritage Hospitality Group, Inc.29,00029
XPO Logistics11,00029
Profire Energy20,69129
Triangle Petroleum Corporation124,22229
Good Times Restaurants Inc.8,94629
Centrais Eletricas de Santa Catarina S.A.3,70428
ProNAi Therapeutics Inc18,53528
LMI Aerospace3,18428
Birks & Mayors Inc.26,20028
Vermillion29,07628
American Shared Hospital Services8,33728
Sears Oil & Gas7,91328
Severn Bancorp Inc3,57528
Landmark Bancorp Inc.98328
Stone Energy Corporation3,88428
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.8,50928
Sundance Strategies Inc.1,70027
Carlsberg AS 3,59927
China Automotive Systems5,10027
Covisint Corp14,54327
The Herzfeld Caribbean Basin Fund4,03227
Gazit-Globe Ltd.3,17827
Eagle Point Credit Co Inc.1,60027
Band Rep Management, Inc.1,24427
Community West Bancshares2,94127
Xenetic Biosciences, Inc.5,93726
Cryoport, Inc.7,95026
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND, INC.1,40026
Turkish Investment Fund3,79326
CafePress Inc.8,54425
Dualex Energy International, Inc.50025
Bayport International Holdings, Inc.3,73325
Senomyx26,50825
China TechFaith Wireless Communication Technology Limited13,62025
ClearSign Combustion Corporation7,42225
Live Ventures1,02925
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation8,64724
Ciber37,44024
Colombian Mines Corp.2,64624
Life Care Medical Devices Limited11,28024
SanDisk Corporation26,00024
Coffee Holding Co.5,29324
Anite PLC21,00024
Ability Inc.8,87324
CANCER CAPITAL CORP17,77724
First Capital71723
Cambria Africa PLC70623
Optibase Ltd.3,00023
Universal Technical Institute Inc7,76123
China Prosperous Clean Energy Corp.1,01723
Kamada4,10022
ARI Network Services Inc4,06022
Houston Wire & Cable Company3,45922
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.90022
Banco Popular1,00622
China Xiniya Fashion Limited16,90022
Bonso Electronics International10,10022
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG78322
SandRidge Mississippian Trust I15,60022
Mexco Energy Corporation4,40022
Spanish Broadcasting System7,00022
Lam Research Corporation12,00021
Georgetown Bancorp79821
SigmaTron International4,30521
Guaranty Federal Bancshares97721
Attunity Ltd.3,54521
Liberty Global plc64921
ISSUER DIRECT CORP2,30021
DragonWave Inc8,20021
Zion Oil & Gas Inc14,54020
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.5,10320
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund1,33220
Echo Automotive, Inc.20,00020
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA1,28020
GSI Technology3,29320
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP1,00019
Harris & Harris Group13,61519
Supercom5,72519
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.15,63919
Sinovac Biotech3,15019
Summer Infant9,60119
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/1,20019
Optical Cable Corporation6,30019
Repros Therapeutics Inc.14,87519
Abeona Therapeutics3,94119
SeaChange International8,47519
MSB Financial Corp.1,20018
Gordmans Stores26,28018
Baldwin & Lyons75018
Ballantyne Strong2,24918
WidePoint Corporation22,36018
TAT Technologies Ltd.2,00018
Magellan Gold Corporation1,59318
CTI Industries Corporation45,61418
U S PRECIOUS METALS INC4,47618
Eagle Growth & Income Opportunities Fund1,02217
Odyssey Marine Exploration4,79917
Taiwan Fund1,05517
CorMedix Inc10,67117
AmeriServ Financial Inc.4,30316
Fibrocell Science, Inc.25,28116
Cerulean Pharma Inc.24,05816
Pacific Drilling S.A.3,94416
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.2,71716
Rubicon Technology26,04416
Data I/O Corporation3,80116
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,98216
Mast Therapeutics179,90016
Trans World Entertainment Corp.5,08016
Euro Tech Holdings Company Limited4,50016
HopFed Bancorp1,10615
Resonant Inc2,88915
Citizens First Corporation83815
KEMPHARM, INC5,27815
Wireless Telecom Group7,85315
Caladrius Biosciences5,33315
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.2,89615
Newalta15,00015
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.2,59814
Sotherly Hotels2,05014
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings6,62614
China XD Plastics Company Limited3,60014
MoSys59,71214
Invuity, Inc.2,48814
eMagin Corporation6,75314
Iteris3,72214
Emmis Communications Corporation4,08514
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings2,86314
ADA-ES1,50014
Gyrodyne Company of America77114
Limbach Holdings, Inc1,00014
Clean Diesel Technologies6,50014
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals3,92614
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC1,99713
ModusLink Global Solutions9,04413
LRAD Corporation7,65013
Alexco Resource Corp9,85213
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners12,41913
Document Security Systems18,97513
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation25,40013
Bancorp 34, Inc.1,02413
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II1,00012
MV Oil Trust2,00012
Sandridge Energy, Inc.9,61212
Nexvet Biopharma plc3,17812
eGain Communications Corporation5,60012
Mid Penn Bancorp50012
Camtek Ltd.3,53312
Ikonics Corporation1,04512
Imation Corporation15,17212
Hoshizaki Electric Co.17,00012
Pershing Gold Corp.3,62912
P & F Industries1,39912
On Track Innovations Ltd7,00012
US Oil Sands, Inc.42512
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.2,73212
AMTEK11212
FSA Group Ltd.32712
BSQUARE Corporation2,05012
Unilife Corporation4,70111
Ocean Bio-Chem2,92711
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,84811
Anchor Bancorp40011
Cumulus Media Inc.10,78111
PATRIOT TRANSPORTATION HOLDING, INC.50011
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II8,01711
ArQule8,70011
Peak Resorts Inc2,00011
NeuroMetrix14,70011
AIRGAIN INC72911
Nivalis Therapeutics, Inc.4,39710
Nordion Inc.41910
Centrus1,52010
CPS Technologies Corp/DE/5,34010
Northern Dynasty Minerals4,70010
Security National Financial Corporation1,60010
Conyers Park Acquisition Corp.98010
Intersections2,72510
Tenax Therapeutics5,18810
ENGlobal Corporation4,30010
Mackinac Financial Corporation73010
Sonic Foundry2,00010
Sandridge Energy Inc.40110
BANRO CORPORATION46,0559
Global Ship Lease6,0949
BIOMERICA INC.3,8329
Uranium Energy Corp.7,7659
GSP-2 Inc.5999
TearLab Corporation17,0109
MYOS Corp8,0009
Partner Communications Company Ltd.2,0009
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,1369
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.3,5009
1347 Capital Corp1,0008
OncoCyte Corp1,1468
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc6,1398
Eleven Biotherapeutics4,0808
Great Elm Capital Group Inc6458
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.3,0008
Solazyme16,0008
FINDEX COM INC558
Reeds1,8888
CombiMatrix Corporation3,2668
Aptose Biosciences5,4328
SunPower Corporation9,0008
NXT Energy Solutions, Inc.2,7968
Black Earth Farming2048
Greenbriar Capital Corp6,0008
Amtech Systems1,9808
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.13,4458
Highway Holdings Limited2,1898
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.9,7968
Datawatch Corporation1,4838
Vascular Biogenics1,5007
Ideal Power2,0007
Power REIT9307
Guangshen Railway Company Limited2357
CHEROKEE INC6277
Neothetics, Inc.6,2007
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.6,4637
Macrocure5,0147
Digital Ally1,6867
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc4,7007
Diana Containerships Inc.2,5057
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals1,4457
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.2206
Dipexium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.4,0276
QuickLogic Corporation3,8716
Can Fite Biofarma Ltd.2,6006
TransAct Technologies Incorporated9406
Transcontinental Realty Investors4906
Cytosorbents Corp1,1536
First Banks5006
Ultralife Corporation1,2436
USA Technologies3006
Latin American Minerals, Inc.5536
New Concept Energy2,5005
Cartesian5,4215
ALR Technologies, Inc.155
Beasley Broadcast Group8005
Nuvectra Corp9545
First Savings Financial Group1005
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp3,6755
Biostage Inc5,9055
Ark Restaurants Corp.2405
IZEA Inc.1,0005
Mesoblast Ltd.1,0005
Chesapeake Energy Corp.43,0005
Gold Standard Ventures Corporation2,4255
Ocera2,2885
Evoke Pharma Inc2,2004
Rewalk Robotics1,3504
iBio10,0004
Echelon Corporation7504
Polymet Mining Corp.4,8004
Pluristem Therapeutics2,5184
CymaBay Therapeutics2,1754
National American University Holdings1,9054
First American Group Inc2004
Westell Technologies6,9064
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC4004
Melrose Bancorp, Inc.2004
Lightbridge Corporation3,8694
LightinTheBox Holding Co., Ltd.1,3904
PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The)874
PHI GROUP INC2004
Neuralstem14,6754
Xtant Medical Holdings, Inc.7,5004
Cogentix Medical2,0004
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP1004
Cytori Therapeutics Inc2,4254
Electronics for Imaging4,0004
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated2,0003
Poage Bankshares1453
Hudson Global2,0853
SteadyMed Ltd.1,0003
WTTJ Corp559,0833
Sunworks, Inc.1,3663
SeaSpine Holdings Corp3293
American Potash Corp.5913
Standard Holdings Group, Ltd.3,0003
Polaris International Holdings, Inc.3353
Kingtone Wirelessinfo Solution Holding Ltd7753
Kingsway Financial Services4003
Palatin Technologies5,2503
Universal Security Instruments9003
Rave Restaurant Group1,5003
CONTRAFECT Corp1,5503
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.2,6973
GulfMark Offshore1,7783
OpGen2,4243
Eagle Capital Growth Fund4623
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,0003
Vina Concha Y Toro853
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.1,7873
Cimarron Medical, Inc.1853
Alphatec Holdings7983
US NUCLEAR CORP.1753
Onconova Therapeutics1,4753
Pathfinder Bancorp2243
Bioptix, Inc.7383
Allot Communications Ltd.6893
bebe stores6483
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd.1,3003
S&W Seed Company7003
Genetic Technologies Ltd1,5002
Stanley Furniture Company1,4292
CareDx, Inc.7002
Celsion Corporation5,4772
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.4,2502
Gray Fox Petroleum Corp.2002
DHX Media3002
Nabriva Therapeutics2832
Majesco Entertainment Company6182
Roka BioScience, Inc.4502
icad inc.5002
Pain Therapeutics4,0892
EMPIRE RESOURCES INC /NEW/3502
MaxPoint Interactive, Inc.3752
Tandy Leather Factory3002
Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc1,0002
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp1,0002
Yingli Green Energy Holding Company Limited6042
Yatra Online, Inc.2342
Vista Gold Corporation1,6002
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.7002
Almaden Minerals1,7002
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd2222
Swedish Match AB5952
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc2,1222
MEI Pharma1,1952
Akari Therapeutics Plc2292
ChinaCache International Holdings Ltd.6472
Westmoreland Resource Partners2002
Educational Development Corporation2312
CF Corp2002
Coastway Bancorp, Inc.1212
International Tower Hill Mines Ltd3,7502
MagneGas Corporation5,0002
Pareteum4,5051
Sunshine Heart Inc1,9831
Comstock Mining4,0001
Pixelworks2611
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals3001
eFuture Information Technology Inc.1001
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC4801
Double Eagle Petroleum Company791
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals2291
Barnwell Industries4321
Natural Alternatives International591
Biomass Secure Power Inc.5131
Acura Pharmaceuticals1,4401
EYEGATE PHARMACEUTICALS INC7401
PB Bancorp, Inc.1381
GenVec2301
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA6791
Apricus Biosciences8001
China Zenix Auto International Limited1,1651
LGL Group2001
Ignite Restaurant Group2,2501
STRATA Skin Sciences1,3401
Aixtron SE3751
Trilogy Energy Corp2,6271
Ottawa Savings Bancorp661
China Green Agriculture6751
VOXX International Corporation2021
Aviat Networks471
Broadway Financial Corporation4311
China New Borun Corporation6001
NTN Buzztime641
Asian Development Frontier Inc.841
AETHLON MEDICAL INC2001
Houston American Energy Corporation7,0001
Sky Plc3231
Mannatech611
RiceBran Technologies7171
VBI VACCINES INC.2221
NAPCO Security Technologies1501
Western Copper and Gold Corporation5001
Manhattan Bridge Capital1721
Rennova Health17,8721
Atlantic Coast Federal Corporation1961
GTx3591
Destination Maternity Corporation1001
Cleveland BioLabs1,0501
Globus Maritime Limited2651
Cencosud S.A.931
EFT Holdings, Inc.221
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.671
Intellicheck Mobilisa2591
22nd Century Group, Inc.1,0001
Five Oaks Investment Corp.1251
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.861
Metabolix3,8411
Euroseas Ltd.5501
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.4861
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina501
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III601
Avino Silver4351
Parnell Pharmaceuticals2,0001
Aviragen Therapeutics1,1991
Cleantech Solutions International2,0001
Lombard Medical1,8631
American Lorain Corporation1,1001
Origin Agritech Limited5191
Glen Burnie Bancorp671
FalconStor Software1,3311
Digital Turbine1,3601
Ur Energy Inc1,0001
Patriot National, Inc.501
XOMA Corporation2881
support.com1,0001
EnteroMedics, Inc.139N/A
ORAGENICS INC750N/A
Wilhelmina International, Inc.15N/A
Materialise60N/A
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.76N/A
CSU Cardsystem Sa18N/A
Famous Dave's of America77N/A
Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited100N/A
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.42N/A
China Recycling Energy Corporation50N/A
ImmunoCellular Therapeutics259N/A
CounterPath Corporation50N/A
Lucas Energy36N/A
SOLIGENIX, INC.58N/A
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.500N/A
Dataram Corporation31N/A
MGC Diagnostics Corporation10N/A
SPI Energy Co Ltd200N/A
BRT Realty Trust4N/A
AMREP Corporation27N/A
Identive Group47N/A
Alimera Sciences400N/A
Dynegy Inc.4,354N/A
Auris Medical Holding399N/A
HudBay Minerals Inc.622N/A
TOP Ships Inc.2N/A
EMP Solutions Inc.1N/A
CEL SCI CORP2,457N/A
Fusion-io150N/A
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.54,870N/A
Astrotech Corporation0N/A
AVEO Pharmaceuticals500N/A
I.D. Systems50N/A
Gevo667N/A
ADDvantage Technologies Group250N/A
xG TECHNOLOGY, INC.18N/A
ProPhase Labs50N/A
Dover Downs Entertainment75N/A
Jacksonville Bancorp Inc.1N/A
Torchlight Energy71N/A
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.5N/A
WaferGen Bio-systems, Inc.1N/A
AMEDICA Corp825N/A
Equus Total Return180N/A
TAPIMMUNE INC12N/A
BioPharmX Corp100N/A
Spherix Incorporated4N/A
Sify Technologies Limited137N/A
Biocept334N/A
Protalix BioTherapeutics1,100N/A
Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp144N/A
Charles & Colvard Ltd65N/A
Lantronix50N/A
RXi Pharmaceuticals98N/A
InspireMD83N/A
Arcadis NV2N/A
Spark Networks250N/A
Technical Communications Corporation25N/A
China Ceramics Co.37N/A
VisionChina Media76N/A
CAS Medical Systems200N/A
Samson Oil & Gas Limited466N/A
Net Element, Inc.397N/A
Determine267N/A
Affimed Therapeutics100N/A

Feedback