GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.56,447,1589,533,267
Microsoft Corporation85,277,6617,280,205
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.6,643,3346,960,552
Amazon.com4,224,5154,930,014
Facebook25,433,7594,478,724
Johnson & Johnson30,521,1574,256,109
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.20,146,7113,985,737
J P Morgan Chase & Co37,112,3053,960,594
Exxon Mobil Corporation44,576,8063,720,584
Bank of America Corporation103,490,9953,048,662
Wells Fargo & Company46,311,7742,803,705
Intel Corporation57,816,8842,664,033
AT&T Inc.64,798,9242,514,091
Procter & Gamble Company (The)27,189,3412,492,983
Chevron Corporation19,836,1512,478,038
Visa Inc.20,412,3452,322,847
Pfizer63,123,7772,281,563
Home Depot11,675,1382,207,871
United States Cellular Corporation9,969,1662,193,088
Verizon Communications Inc.41,135,4412,172,530
Cisco Systems55,764,9862,131,581
Citigroup Inc.28,541,7672,119,402
Pepsico16,678,2621,996,271
Comcast Corporation49,255,6021,968,535
Walt Disney Company (The)16,886,3451,811,851
Coca-Cola Company (The)38,150,1091,746,387
Boeing Company (The)5,811,8401,710,303
Philip Morris International Inc16,006,2151,687,415
DowDuPont Inc.23,283,5141,654,570
Mastercard Incorporated10,930,6721,651,362
Merck & Company29,116,8261,634,999
3M Company6,901,5341,621,309
Wal-Mart Stores15,815,0631,558,526
AbbVie Inc16,042,8511,548,096
Altria Group21,709,1871,547,228
General Electric Co87,849,1991,529,622
International Business Machines Corporation9,958,4351,524,875
Oracle Corporation31,379,4771,480,412
Amgen Inc.8,110,1331,407,552
McDonald's Corporation8,191,8701,406,932
NVIDIA Corporation7,194,3001,389,500
Honeywell International Inc.8,525,2771,304,881
Texas Instruments Incorporated11,948,2641,245,591
Union Pacific Corporation8,752,5881,171,374
Investec Ltd.14,191,6751,143,549
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company18,583,4691,136,568
Gilead Sciences15,849,0631,133,346
Accenture plc.7,072,7521,080,665
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC4,141,6141,061,670
QUALCOMM Incorporated16,243,3881,037,808
Abbott Laboratories18,056,3611,028,274
priceline.com Incorporated566,380982,336
Caterpillar6,212,261976,845
United Technologies Corporation7,665,846975,815
Starbucks Corporation17,008,111974,952
Schlumberger N.V.14,131,891950,287
Goldman Sachs Group3,665,842931,903
Costco Wholesale Corporation5,013,862931,370
Adobe Systems Incorporated5,197,567908,904
Nike14,472,375903,432
PayPal Holdings, Inc.12,165,443893,768
Celgene Corporation8,308,096865,210
U.S. Bancorp16,086,890860,040
Lowe's Companies9,116,711845,590
Netflix4,400,513842,878
Eli Lilly and Company9,854,964830,522
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,581,969827,134
United Parcel Service6,712,902798,019
CVS Corporation10,868,331786,322
Morgan Stanley14,948,683782,739
Biogen Idec Inc.2,443,559776,943
Neenah Paper5,010,138771,665
American Express Company7,700,608763,153
Time Warner Inc.8,137,119742,723
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc3,917,221742,108
Walgreens Boots Alliance9,840,056713,164
ConocoPhillips12,943,419709,009
Charter Communications2,109,560707,286
PNC Financial Services Group4,847,813697,972
Mondelez International15,969,761682,086
CB Scientific Inc.4,650,732678,109
Colgate-Palmolive Company8,975,479675,751
Applied Materials12,968,458661,743
Salesforce.com Inc6,469,099659,788
Raytheon Company3,486,232653,684
BlackRock1,260,724646,251
Anthem United, Inc.2,864,024643,146
General Dynamics Corporation3,115,765632,676
Duke Energy Corporation7,495,715629,156
Envestnet6,005,726625,692
Simon Property Group3,563,293610,753
Automatic Data Processing5,214,470609,928
Aetna Inc.3,335,394600,371
Federal Express Corporation2,392,806595,716
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,919,146587,836
American Tower Corporation (REIT)4,113,653585,539
Charles Schwab Corporation11,354,301581,904
Danaher Corporation6,263,971580,150
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.10,680,589574,033
Occidental Petroleum Corporation7,755,139569,998
Monotaro Co., Ltd.4,840,855564,174
Allergan3,422,365558,625
Illinois Tool Works Inc.3,345,059556,967
American International Group9,286,750552,112
TJX Companies7,118,209543,162
CME Group Inc.3,695,039538,556
General Electric Capital Corporation43,141,934537,773
General Motors Company13,021,470532,577
MetLife10,504,468529,964
Micron Technology12,907,706529,730
The Kraft Heinz Company6,822,492529,480
Dominion Resources6,419,395519,194
Prudential Financial4,456,237511,299
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.9,264,011508,514
Southern Company (The)10,321,563495,300
Express Scripts Holding Company6,608,383492,297
Activision Blizzard7,790,249492,227
Capital One Financial Corp4,936,404490,494
CIGNA High Income Shares2,419,889490,343
Deere & Company3,129,922488,784
Kimberly-Clark Corporation4,058,562488,760
Stryker Corporation3,159,538488,110
Intuitive Surgical1,333,109485,594
Intuit Inc.3,020,966475,804
Becton, Dickinson & Co.2,216,435473,373
Emerson Electric Company6,517,186453,189
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,533,883449,483
Valero Energy Corporation4,853,651445,213
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,026,783443,436
Prologis, Inc.6,849,783441,114
Marriott International3,221,339436,303
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.3,893,575431,202
Phillips 664,266,192430,564
Praxair2,781,294429,239
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation6,005,499425,587
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.2,466,870416,931
Halliburton Company8,541,673416,483
Norfolk Souther Corporation2,819,766407,666
Exelon Corporation10,305,203405,288
Allstate Corporation (The)3,877,024405,128
Target Corporation6,161,995401,296
IntercontinentalExchange5,663,752398,667
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,903,764397,191
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.18,775,726393,693
First Century Fox Inc Class A11,411,584393,232
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,607,251389,878
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust7,831,306388,494
eBay Inc.10,313,742388,424
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,870,292386,599
Ross Stores4,792,956383,950
Constellation Brands Inc1,682,164383,615
Stark Naked Bobbers2,792,540377,953
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,522,654376,937
Waste Management4,374,435376,732
Baxano Surgical, Inc.5,812,690375,011
Cummins Inc.2,122,029374,228
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)914,472374,223
Aflac Incorporated4,242,709371,660
Eaton Corporation4,706,383371,072
General Mills6,261,796370,514
Fidelity National Information Services3,867,642363,203
Zoetis5,046,394362,769
Progressive Corporation (The)6,450,730362,577
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,454,092360,748
Equinix797,060360,458
American Electric Power Company4,891,154359,044
State Street Corporation3,678,627358,262
Analog Devices3,988,453354,369
McKesson Corporation2,270,865353,418
Lamprell1,917,899352,365
Air Products and Chemicals2,152,307352,351
Southwest Airlines Company5,388,729352,024
Kinder Morgan19,319,338348,322
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.9,083,841345,403
Illumina1,580,736344,665
Synchrony Financial8,910,092343,372
TE Connectivity Ltd.3,605,770341,957
Electronic Arts Inc.3,249,844340,709
Fiserv2,586,516338,560
Discover Financial Services4,405,420338,227
T. Rowe Price Group3,169,650332,026
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals880,481330,385
SunTrust Banks5,121,854330,143
Ecolab Inc.2,463,991329,838
Weyerhaeuser Company9,349,634329,076
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,446,630327,099
Boston Scientific Corporation13,040,987322,533
Amphenol Corporation3,625,410317,719
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,014,463315,643
AvalonBay Communities1,751,561311,957
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund3,919,230311,171
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,813,055310,497
Estee Lauder Companies2,426,219308,079
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,534,506300,749
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,685,545295,978
PACCAR Inc.4,104,838291,223
Consolidated Graphics3,431,426290,908
Tyson Foods, Inc.3,577,954289,537
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,675,029288,880
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation5,382,643288,074
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,026,086286,579
Stanley Black & Decker1,690,680286,316
Sempra Energy2,656,308283,424
Digital Realty Trust2,490,521283,148
Dollar General Corporation3,045,915282,757
PPG Industries2,423,441282,440
Xcel Energy Inc.5,880,242282,358
V.F. Corporation3,817,062281,921
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold14,888,304281,718
Paychex4,134,880281,020
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,406,700280,157
Corning Incorporated8,735,139278,816
Roper Technologies1,075,766278,036
Equity Residential4,366,606277,937
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated5,398,425277,440
Sysco Corporation4,569,679276,861
Dollar Tree2,578,126276,096
M&T Bank Corporation1,605,152273,904
Carnival Plc ADS4,116,213272,613
Williams Companies8,885,229270,355
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,402,209270,220
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,256,415269,251
Aptiv PLC3,140,903265,943
Devon Energy Corporation6,428,838265,669
Ventas4,424,050265,013
Regions Financial Corporation27,352,739264,162
Yum! Brands3,242,451264,016
Zimmer Holdings2,175,052261,927
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,189,435260,705
AMP Ltd.1,539,034260,259
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.9,472,221259,475
Moody's Corporation1,752,813258,187
PPlus Trust8,349,801257,959
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,064,044255,489
Mylan Inc.6,042,902255,193
Autodesk2,430,659254,303
Cerner Corporation3,759,894252,916
Archer6,283,062251,328
Fifth Third Bancorp8,259,390250,113
Fortive Corp3,451,046249,190
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,793,249248,631
International Paper Company4,268,853246,807
Boston Properties1,899,346246,520
American Airlines Group4,742,823246,358
HCA Holdings2,778,426243,496
Northern Trust Corporation2,436,308242,889
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,606,150241,031
Nemaura Medical Inc.6,378,102238,856
Rockwell Collins1,753,894237,375
Concho Resources Inc.1,568,279235,092
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,526,792231,553
Redux Holdings, Inc.1,924,314230,638
KeyCorp11,450,725230,468
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,184,792229,185
Esperance Minerals NL3,625,817228,627
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.3,448,049228,591
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.5,097,490228,014
Microchip Technology Incorporated2,591,566227,285
Centenera Mng Corp.2,252,890226,889
CBS Corporation3,837,584225,946
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co15,730,780225,387
Edison International3,529,323222,735
Best Buy Co.3,248,152222,011
Nucor Corporation3,482,027220,943
Willis Towers Watson1,468,438220,842
AO Mosenergo2,313,298219,253
Hartford Financial Services Group3,833,222215,287
Principal Real Estate Income Fund3,066,366215,281
Streamtrack, Inc.1,310,951213,733
Cardinal Health3,447,276210,787
ONEOK3,896,296207,806
DTE Energy Company1,900,840207,621
Align Technology935,642207,532
Clorox Company (The)1,391,889206,607
Dr Pepper Snapple Group2,119,532205,331
AutoZone287,964204,416
Xilinx3,026,464203,676
Essex Property Trust826,954199,254
D.R. Horton3,869,934197,243
Republic Services2,884,821194,696
ConAgra Foods5,120,436192,547
Omnicom Group Inc.2,638,594191,795
Symantec Corporation6,821,186191,016
Fastenal Company3,494,513190,768
Mettler-Toledo International305,818189,106
Host Marriott Financial Trust9,519,987188,644
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,508,493187,100
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,306,014184,625
Mohawk Industries666,959183,623
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.2,533,360183,223
Incyte Corporation1,938,238183,205
IHS Markit4,052,864182,619
United Continental Holdings2,697,861181,524
WestRock2,868,772180,979
Vantiv2,461,958180,956
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc2,659,875180,444
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.5,901,224180,395
Lincoln National Corporation2,347,879180,101
MGM Growth Properties LLC5,387,536179,521
American Water Works1,949,195177,978
Labor Smart, Inc.1,117,429177,887
Andeavor1,553,715177,290
Realty Income Corporation3,103,886176,627
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated12,108,854175,960
Hershey1,540,262174,476
Waters Corporation904,436174,391
NetApp3,150,515173,954
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,491,311172,976
CenturyLink10,371,954172,650
Vulcan Materials Company1,344,362172,202
Marathon Oil Corporation10,149,471171,516
Vornado Realty Trust2,175,657169,792
Apache Corporation4,025,825169,613
NewStar Financial4,975,983169,454
CBOE Holdings1,359,149169,034
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.2,120,355168,974
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,567,682168,697
T-Mobile US Inc2,651,363168,298
Liberty Global850,073167,850
Quest Management Inc.1,705,100167,637
ServiceNow1,277,095166,410
Eastman Chemical Company1,799,218166,377
Dover Corporation1,648,952166,172
Comerica Incorporated1,910,721165,526
Verisk Analytics1,722,691165,047
Entergy Corporation2,029,446164,847
Citrix Systems1,861,999163,576
Cadence Design Systems3,893,509162,564
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,980,022162,166
Global Payments Inc.1,620,734162,106
Franklin Resources3,742,985161,870
Genuine Parts Company1,706,848161,856
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,259,098161,249
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,234,361160,919
Expedition Mining Inc1,345,535160,824
Motorola Solutions1,779,460160,437
Synopsys1,884,853160,386
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.5,184,895159,881
Loews Corporation3,201,581159,855
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 2,330,759159,753
Ulta Salon712,922159,156
Textron Inc.2,808,587158,610
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.922,079158,196
Michael Kors Holdings Limited2,510,719157,836
Total Energy Services Inc.1,994,589157,462
Limited Brands2,618,820157,378
Maxima Group, Inc.2,990,564156,278
Invesco Plc4,277,503155,969
ChemoCentryx1,954,164154,039
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,319,491153,716
ANSYS1,039,478153,136
HCP5,861,984152,610
Noble Energy Inc.5,235,837152,254
Ameren Illinois Company2,572,602151,435
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,645,599150,774
Albero Corp.1,181,074150,737
Cintas Corporation969,087150,713
Annaly Capital Management Inc12,541,641149,058
IDEXX Laboratories954,584148,977
Comverse, Inc.5,214,972148,391
Wynn Resorts881,513148,308
Church & Dwight Company2,944,834147,468
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE833,173147,124
National-Oilwell Varco4,087,478146,919
CNP Assurances SA5,188,640146,888
ResMed Inc.1,730,716146,312
Expeditors International of Washington2,248,101145,171
EQT Corporation2,555,286145,137
Mascota Resources Corp3,287,133144,121
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,435,157144,069
Equifax1,221,446143,716
Baker Hughes a GE Co4,512,342142,472
CH Energy Group3,010,781142,121
Adriana Resources, Inc.609,728142,114
Martin Marietta Materials639,838141,125
Lennar Corporation2,245,976140,798
W.W. Grainger596,593140,673
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation4,907,123140,053
Darden Restaurants1,459,709139,901
LKQ Corporation3,444,670139,814
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.551,399139,501
Hess Midstream Partners LP2,928,183138,707
Xylem Inc.2,027,704138,016
UBM Plc2,514,687137,746
Liberty Global4,056,847137,179
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.897,147136,648
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc3,604,828136,151
CBRE Group3,125,730135,088
Transdigm Group Incorporated491,939134,797
Henry Schein1,929,984134,622
Tapestry3,046,732134,480
Regency Affiliates, Inc.1,941,830134,105
United Dominion Realty Trust3,482,749133,924
FMC Corporation1,414,860133,653
Whirlpool Corporation790,424133,031
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,588,599132,293
Extra Space Storage Inc1,508,360131,665
Varian Medical Systems1,186,042131,599
PulteGroup3,962,526131,550
McCormick & Company1,292,568131,458
Hasbro1,444,609131,078
Nielsen CO B.V.3,601,204130,813
Markel Corporation114,754130,643
Petrominerales Ltd1,085,075130,554
Seagate Technology.3,116,257130,120
NVR37,012129,782
Hologic3,034,202129,454
Dell Technologies Inc.1,587,798128,973
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,446,179128,882
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,719,014128,622
CA Inc.3,843,113127,667
Cooper Companies583,128126,817
Avery Dennison Corporation1,099,675126,084
Celanese Corporation1,177,291125,991
Gartner1,024,977125,975
Duke Realty Corporation4,629,602125,750
FleetCor Technologies653,573125,679
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.721,090125,460
Technip ADR4,010,482125,259
Owens Corning Inc1,361,187125,094
Raymond James Financial1,403,346125,070
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.1,976,703124,823
Viacom Inc.4,040,229124,243
SL Green Realty Corporation1,230,715123,992
Leucadia National Corporation4,681,821123,835
Pentair1,756,659123,792
BorgWarner Inc.2,414,946123,155
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,058,939122,435
Akamai Technologies1,885,681122,397
Arconic4,498,113122,322
Perrigo Company1,404,828122,193
Campbell Soup Company2,520,032121,039
Affiliated Managers Group590,625120,962
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,379,088120,271
Federal Realty Investment Trust907,209120,265
Zions Bancorporation2,363,675119,910
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,043,510119,760
Twitter4,984,462119,602
Fidelity National Financial3,029,424118,824
KSW Inc1,130,924118,754
Carmax Mining Corp.1,853,499118,604
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,736,314118,591
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)969,389118,015
Hormel Foods Corporation3,229,951117,316
F5 Networks887,605116,289
DaVita Inc.1,609,652116,051
Tiffany & Co.1,115,726115,734
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.5,354,994114,931
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp3,040,298114,482
Tesco PLC1,529,953114,154
Torchmark Corporation1,245,814112,786
PVH Corp.823,598112,772
CF Industries Holdings2,638,040112,002
Huntington Ingalls Industries475,057111,919
Universal Health Services986,476111,593
Alliant Energy Corporation2,612,164111,080
VeriSign969,593110,726
Diamondback Energy876,107110,554
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,319,059110,494
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.999,479109,662
Workday1,067,182108,508
SVB Financial Group462,108107,963
Halfords Group Plc1,934,185107,277
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,181,416107,176
Everest Re Group484,612107,028
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,181,398106,961
CDW Corp1,536,823106,735
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,740,078106,429
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,250,377106,303
Western Union Company (The)5,517,365104,692
Cognex Corporation1,707,457104,372
Liberty Interactive Corporation4,264,054104,080
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,337,143102,535
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,202,550102,363
United Therapeutics Corporation685,359101,363
AGNC Investment Corp.5,017,379101,260
Firstrand Limited1,168,869101,204
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,903,709101,159
Arista Networks, Inc.429,408101,107
Macy's Inc4,020,405101,104
Ally Financial Inc3,460,538100,841
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,371,750100,681
Splunk Inc.1,203,67299,652
Teleflex Incorporated398,86699,192
Coty Inc4,971,66198,681
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,998,56998,326
Jack Henry & Associates840,26398,230
Advanced Micro Devices9,486,69897,337
CornerWorld Corp.696,21997,286
SEI Investments Company1,352,17497,117
Palo Alto Networks669,93397,035
NRG Energy3,403,65196,788
Toll Brothers Inc.2,015,10096,725
MSCI Inc762,50096,428
The Weir Group3,731,38695,552
Gap2,804,88295,366
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,024,79795,022
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals747,64694,929
Kimco Realty Corporation5,238,44994,907
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,191,31594,460
The Providence Service Corporation2,920,23894,173
XL Group Ltd.2,679,76894,025
Macerich Company (The)1,428,87993,684
CoStar Group315,38593,605
The Kroger Company4,650,23593,577
Qorvo1,400,75993,101
Camden Property Trust1,011,22393,056
Performance Sports Group1,263,95892,282
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc3,561,14391,226
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp1,055,97989,982
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,361,37489,618
Garmin Ltd.1,506,62489,595
Gaming Partners International Corporation2,419,28989,513
ManpowerGroup706,66089,074
Trimble Navigation Limited2,188,06488,874
Aramark2,079,87988,838
Apartment Investment and Management Company2,030,36988,424
Targa Resources1,823,06388,224
Harley-Davidson1,730,69587,869
Old Dominion Freight Line661,33086,957
Huntsman Corporation2,611,74086,943
Reinsurance Group of America556,92986,786
Nektar Therapeutics1,445,97186,353
ON Semiconductor Corporation4,088,56485,613
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,275,13585,489
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.484,30885,075
Allison Transmission Holdings1,972,79284,967
The AES Corporation7,839,60484,737
IDEX Corporation638,42384,202
Equity Lifestyle Properties943,45083,985
Xerox Corporation2,883,16583,904
KAR Auction Services1,654,70383,578
Cheniere Energy1,553,46683,576
Patterson-UTI Energy3,039,14483,342
Fluor Corporation1,594,80582,211
WellCare Helath Plans405,57581,565
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,261,55081,411
Allegion PLC 1,025,27781,402
IPG Photonics Corporation379,98281,322
bluebird bio, Inc.454,99781,034
East West Bancorp1,329,37880,823
Aareal Bank AG1,489,69180,249
Alleghany Corporation134,21379,963
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,559,69179,839
Helmerich & Payne1,230,24779,363
IAC/InterActiveCorp648,37179,233
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,995,03578,407
Sirius XM Radio Inc.14,456,86977,444
Hanesbrands Inc.3,690,65577,003
Community Service Communications1,651,40676,845
Peoples Financial Corporation4,114,71576,800
lululemon athletica inc.976,13676,672
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.768,73376,468
Atmos Energy Corporation889,39576,348
CDK Global, Inc.1,070,19276,234
Copart1,763,52276,166
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.2,644,17976,020
Xponential, Inc.829,69475,991
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,502,93575,188
Leggett & Platt1,576,45675,110
VOYA Financial Inc1,513,80374,840
Brixmor Property Group Inc.4,002,68174,656
Sun Communities802,71974,476
Square2,147,17374,398
Exelixis2,441,84274,231
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.255,86273,795
Kilroy Realty Corporation987,04173,682
Alkermes plc1,333,42972,934
The Middleby Corporation538,11172,579
Vail Resorts340,11472,217
Teradyne1,717,20171,899
Gentex Corporation3,421,06071,670
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,391,53871,072
News Corporation4,391,80571,057
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,512,04270,783
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation2,680,63970,392
Liberty Property Trust1,632,40170,173
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.814,32469,860
Invitation Homes Inc.2,945,63069,385
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,210,92968,356
Ralph Lauren Corporation658,14268,114
Burlington Stores Inc553,26568,068
Newfield Exploration Company2,163,28468,062
ABIOMED360,50767,562
Autoliv531,69067,516
Domino's Pizza Inc355,14967,068
Graco Inc.1,482,00967,016
JD.com Inc1,618,53066,747
Nordson Corporation453,29766,362
Nordstrom1,402,33466,320
Quanta Services1,696,73766,255
Wabco Holdings Inc.460,72866,078
Signature Bank480,70365,947
Westar Energy1,249,36865,932
V Media Corp525,34865,792
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,643,32565,743
Orbital Corporation Limited499,35765,664
American Financial Group605,30065,664
MarketAxess Holdings325,25265,619
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,568,77365,260
JetBlue Airways Corporation2,907,18564,946
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,147,52364,307
Stericycle947,13664,264
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.2,662,54864,166
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,689,57563,880
W.P. Carey Inc.922,35663,550
Douglas Emmett1,542,60263,339
NetEase184,32463,310
Universal Display Corp365,12163,038
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.380,89662,737
Lennox International300,81262,605
Wright Express Corporation870,31762,322
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.711,55162,239
FactSet Research Systems Inc.320,70261,817
SSTL, Inc.1,525,58961,716
Adient Ltd782,80261,606
Flow International Corporation1,463,83861,551
Berry Petroleum Company1,040,09461,022
Arrow Electronics757,94560,910
Matica Enterprises Inc3,955,56360,723
Liberty Media Corporation1,771,87760,489
Eaton Vance Corporation1,071,51860,397
Toro Company (The)924,89760,330
Assurant599,20360,306
Hubbell445,48060,291
Parametric Technology Corporation991,32960,242
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,535,04760,219
Coherent211,72259,752
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,132,55959,458
Carlisle Companies Incorporated522,76859,412
Scana Corporation1,493,57559,287
Neurocrine Biosciences762,83559,188
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,052,28659,149
Hospitality Properites Trust1,978,61359,061
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,008,89259,042
VEREIT7,551,21358,785
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.472,55258,554
Thor Industries388,36258,533
Great Plains Energy Inc1,813,51758,467
Pinnacle Foods Inc981,30858,357
West Pharmaceutical Services591,13858,327
National Retail Properties1,351,01658,244
PacWest Bancorp1,153,87258,154
Lamar Advertising Company778,60657,803
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,098,64057,722
Oshkosh Truck Corporation634,96357,711
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.3,442,91057,491
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation706,02057,456
American Campus Communities Inc1,390,76957,062
CubeSmart1,965,65656,846
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated381,52656,786
Fortinet1,298,71756,706
DCT Industrial Trust Inc964,64656,701
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc420,16756,538
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.1,517,34555,804
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,724,14855,756
OGE Energy Corporation1,692,12655,642
Liberty Gold Corp.1,403,74355,632
American Homes 4 Rent2,544,35655,568
Service Corporation International1,488,44455,548
CSRA Inc.1,858,86655,533
Senior Housing Properties Trust2,895,52755,449
Parsley Energy1,882,69255,392
Ramtron International Corporation1,051,57655,123
Liberty Global1,537,74055,078
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,069,85454,851
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST2,552,77654,501
Curtiss-Wright Corporation447,17054,487
The Ultimate Software Group249,22554,388
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,074,13054,028
Old Republic International Corporation2,526,44854,015
MKS Instruments570,26053,888
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated295,77153,578
Bank of the Ozarks1,105,13653,543
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,340,81453,494
Hudson Pacific Properties1,561,12053,468
New York Community Bancorp Inc4,099,52553,337
Highwoods Properties1,043,77153,138
Donaldson Company1,083,97053,060
LogMein462,81852,992
Westlake Chemical Corporation493,60952,584
Masimo Corporation618,11952,416
Zebra Technologies Corporation504,65752,382
Bioverativ Inc.969,10352,254
Crimson Exploration Inc.443,29152,082
Microsemi Corporation1,007,46652,035
United States Steel Corporation1,477,92952,008
Mdu Res Group Inc1,929,20351,856
Colony NorthStar Credit Real Estate, Inc.4,537,15551,740
First Trust2,588,15351,737
New York Community Bancorp2,881,99551,530
CAM Group, Inc.1,045,39551,425
Chimera Investment Corporation2,779,72251,369
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.757,17651,124
GrubHub710,15150,988
Healthcare Trust of America1,694,67550,908
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.489,73750,684
Veeva Systems915,74450,596
Brown & Brown975,06250,176
TEGNA3,555,84850,066
AGCO Corporation697,63249,803
EMCOR Group609,08549,792
Olin Corporation1,399,34349,788
Dunkin' Brands Group771,78249,756
US Foods Holding Corp.1,550,14249,496
Heico Corporation581,16949,410
Cavium587,74349,270
HealthSonix, Inc.995,26349,175
Tyler Technologies275,53148,782
Discovery Communications2,308,22648,767
Aecom Technology Corporation1,306,45448,534
Energen Corporation841,73548,458
Synovus Financial Corp.1,008,31348,337
Omega Healthcare Investors1,745,54748,072
Wintrust Financial Corporation581,79047,922
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,301,01247,861
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV581,58247,759
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,884,30547,677
Lincoln Electric Holdings518,99347,529
Commerce Bancshares849,23247,421
CyrusOne796,36247,407
Charles River Laboratories International432,61347,349
Aspen Technology714,53847,302
Trinity Industries1,260,51047,218
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,123,60847,197
WPX Energy3,353,76547,187
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.825,03447,142
INC Research Holdings, Inc.1,081,20847,140
RLJ Lodging Trust2,145,04447,126
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.375,20147,099
Catalent, Inc.1,143,32446,967
BWX Technologies775,99046,939
New Resource Bank1,355,66646,761
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation3,065,12146,712
Apple Green Holding, Inc.2,369,94746,474
Seattle Genetics862,27246,104
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,054,97246,087
Cullen/Frost Bankers486,85146,079
Live Nation Entertainment1,082,84646,062
Dex One Corporation800,78345,956
Maximus641,62945,927
Murphy Oil Corporation1,475,35845,809
Murakami Corp11,100,00045,801
athenahealth342,54045,571
Vectren Corporation700,80745,566
Guidewire Software613,57645,563
Calpine Corporation3,010,10345,542
AptarGroup526,60745,435
Hexcel Corporation733,65445,376
Western Alliance Bancorporation798,18345,192
Bank Of Montreal563,16144,795
Rollins961,15444,702
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc530,19144,689
Sonoco Products Company840,64944,672
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.343,40644,522
Bruker Corporation1,294,13144,414
TripAdvisor1,291,07444,411
Sterling Bancorp1,802,63144,343
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,158,85744,187
SLM Corporation3,897,18244,037
Eagle Energy Trust388,29343,993
Arris Group Inc1,710,33143,937
EPAM Systems407,59843,788
Bioheart, Inc.337,67243,745
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2,312,21843,732
Janus Henderson Group1,140,60743,639
Webster Ltd.775,57643,556
Post Holdings549,44843,531
Ashland Inc.609,27843,380
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.474,06443,173
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,528,30543,050
MGIC Investment Corporation3,048,65243,016
NAVIENT CORP3,232,20242,992
Bio-Rad Laboratories180,10142,984
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.853,87042,932
VALVOLINE INC1,713,04842,928
Pinnacle Financial Partners646,18442,841
Zions Bancorporation2,273,39042,739
Entegris1,402,88742,717
National Fuel Gas Company777,44642,689
Vistra Energy Corp.2,326,72542,597
Evercore Partners Inc470,94642,384
Hancock Holding Company852,16142,181
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.472,15542,054
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.655,19642,027
Mednax786,30942,020
Chesapeake Energy Corp.10,624,32042,009
Federated Investors1,163,34541,972
Medical Properties Trust3,032,59341,788
Beacon Roofing Supply652,64241,612
RSP Permian1,021,90741,571
Tech Data Corporation422,40241,381
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated1,287,55941,356
Skechers U.S.A.1,090,90441,279
Jabil Circuit1,569,38841,196
Cirrus Logic791,12041,027
Prosperity Bancshares584,88040,982
The Graystone Company, Inc.311,03740,829
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.517,76940,763
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,203,39640,758
Weingarten Realty Investors1,238,25140,701
Watsco239,25540,682
Chemed Corp.166,26540,405
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New606,81240,395
Avnet1,019,80240,386
Signet International Holdings, Inc.715,19540,384
Liberty One Lithium Corp.743,85040,346
Realogy Holdings1,521,80840,326
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc426,34740,076
Ctrip.com International912,56640,057
IBERIABANK Corporation516,49840,027
Ryman Hospitality Properties578,73139,944
Blackbaud422,57739,929
LaSalle Hotel Properties1,419,60039,848
IDACORP435,76739,811
Littelfuse201,10839,783
Black Knight Financial Services, Inc.900,16939,742
Crane Company445,19639,720
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)291,56339,637
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,619,68939,632
Nuance Communications2,420,79739,580
TDC A/S1,028,42839,553
ITT Educational Services, Inc.740,45939,518
The Hain Celestial Group927,98439,337
Taubman Centers601,21239,337
Monolithic Power Systems349,38039,256
Portland General Electric Company859,59739,180
Brunswick Corporation707,79939,084
Texas Capital Bancshares439,48839,070
Delphi Automotive plc742,92138,981
The Hanover Insurance Group360,44138,956
Discovery Communications1,731,77238,677
Grand Canyon Education431,70938,650
Genpact Limited1,213,29438,509
National Instruments Corporation923,72638,454
Allete517,00038,444
Air Lease Corporation797,74338,363
CASEY CONTAINER CORP342,03938,287
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP496,03338,115
Cousins Properties Incorporated4,119,97138,109
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,463,99438,068
Fair Isaac Corp248,46638,064
Sabre Corp1,852,78937,956
FNB United Corp.2,728,90437,712
Cabot Corporation612,20237,705
W.T.B. Financial Corp.536,69037,607
Dana Holding Corporation1,174,30337,589
Landstar Development Group, Inc.359,42937,416
Primerica368,01737,372
KLX Inc.547,23537,348
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,809,85837,301
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,432,12537,292
First Industrial Realty Trust1,184,78337,285
Equity Commonwealth1,220,58137,239
Euronet Worldwide441,03237,164
Woodward483,75237,026
Axis Energy Corporation735,77536,950
Sanderson Farms265,89836,901
Ziggo NV900,29936,823
Ryder System436,88136,772
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)308,80736,565
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.648,38336,562
WGL Holdings Inc425,28136,506
MSC Industrial Direct Company376,74036,415
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC339,24736,295
BankUnited889,77636,231
Bemis Company756,15136,136
Weatherford International8,656,56736,097
Terra Nitrogen Company748,50736,093
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.852,75035,960
Insulet Corporation519,40135,838
Molina Healthcare Inc467,21335,825
Amdocs Limited547,03135,819
ViaSat477,98235,776
Essent Group822,96035,732
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.1,134,89635,645
Paycom Software442,40635,538
Proofpoint399,52035,481
Williams-Sonoma683,14635,318
Interactive Health Network595,11135,236
Credit Acceptance Corporation108,85335,211
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.768,66735,135
Aly Energy Services, Inc.2,000,11235,121
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.1,315,97535,083
Southwest Gas Corporation435,84035,076
Investors Bancorp2,524,25235,036
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,102,17434,861
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store219,27934,841
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.1,171,45834,827
Rightmove Plc3,255,77834,770
Fulton Financial Corporation1,938,64234,701
Tenneco Automotive591,67334,636
Hawaiian Electric Industries956,87434,590
Trinseo S.A.476,01334,558
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.527,84134,551
Versum Materials, Inc.912,72734,546
Tableau Software498,96434,528
Continental Resources652,15734,519
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,121,79734,500
Domtar Corporation694,63634,398
CNO Financial Group1,391,53434,356
FIBROGEN INC723,86934,310
Chemical Financial Corporation635,73133,992
Healthcare Services Group644,50933,978
Enbridge Inc876,21833,951
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.3,955,77633,940
Stifel Financial Corporation567,26533,786
Visteon Corp.268,79233,636
Athene Holding Ltd649,09033,535
Bank of Hawaii Corporation391,10333,517
Herbalife LTD.491,57333,289
PolyOne Corporation763,50333,212
ONE Gas453,06833,191
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,508,87633,179
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp1,743,45133,108
Penn National Gaming1,056,02733,084
Tech Cent Inc.374,59433,076
Five Below498,65433,070
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC833,64733,042
NCR Corporation969,00032,936
Associated Banc-Corp1,294,78532,887
Paramount Group, Inc.2,070,27432,813
Popular923,53632,776
PBF Energy922,78032,711
Regal Beloit Corporation427,00932,708
Cree877,20532,579
Home BancShares1,396,49632,468
Medidata Solutions511,35432,403
MB Financial Inc.726,11032,326
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.410,16932,279
Kennametal Inc.666,38232,259
United Bankshares927,62432,234
Dolby Laboratories518,53532,149
Valmont Industries193,27532,054
CoreLogic692,29031,990
LivaNova PLC400,03431,970
Brandywine Realty Tr1,755,75331,937
First Citizens BancShares79,16931,905
De La Rue PLC 514,00031,903
Jumbo SA424,30731,835
CIENA Corporation6,995,95431,773
Peabody Energy Corporation804,80431,685
Colfax Corporation799,17631,663
Nexstar Broadcasting Group403,98231,591
Retail Properties of America2,348,76131,567
Vishay Intertechnology1,520,55031,551
Cinemark Holdings Inc899,41931,317
RingCentral928,73431,220
Selective Insurance Group531,43231,194
Sarepta Therapeutics559,45631,128
Texas Roadhouse590,46231,105
Moog Inc.357,57231,055
PS Business Parks247,82531,000
2U, Inc.479,45330,929
Cantel Medical Corp.300,31830,893
CoreSite Realty Corporation270,32030,789
Flowers Foods1,586,85830,642
Validus Holdings650,33730,513
Spirent Communications Plc.404,66130,410
UMB Financial Corporation422,43530,381
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,038,51330,324
Avista Corporation588,88830,321
Lions Gate Entertainment953,73830,271
Portola Pharmaceuticals620,91330,226
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,590,14630,212
KB Home944,10430,164
Core Laboratories N.V.274,75930,099
Legg Mason716,99430,099
Kirby Corporation449,88330,052
Herman Miller749,85530,031
Valley National Bancorp2,671,47129,972
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,457,25729,873
Centennial Resource Development1,507,20729,842
PDC Energy578,82929,832
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,501,25429,769
Manhattan Associates600,23929,735
Sensient Technologies Corporation405,81729,685
Clovis Oncology436,51829,683
Science Applications International Corp 387,63329,681
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,371,24329,605
Madison Ventures Inc.140,35629,593
Timken Company (The)601,39829,558
EastGroup Properties334,10929,528
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,504,05029,494
ICU Medical136,27129,434
Sabra Healthcare REIT1,562,80329,333
Owens-Illinois1,320,86629,283
NewMarket Corporation73,50129,207
JBG SMITH Properties840,10329,176
Avis Budget Group664,05529,138
John Bean Technologies Corporation262,01129,030
ProAssurance Corporation504,70228,843
USG Corporation746,42328,782
Zendesk, Inc.849,54028,748
Puma Exploration, Inc.290,69128,733
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO676,49928,730
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co483,39328,707
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO706,32628,570
NetScout Systems937,97328,560
Summit Materials906,57728,502
ILG998,03528,423
Enersys406,91128,332
Nu Skin Enterprises415,03328,317
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.863,38928,310
New York Community Bancorp704,09128,304
Hyatt Hotels Corporation383,46028,199
MasTec575,71028,181
Dycom Industries252,80828,170
White Mountains Insurance Group32,99428,087
Zynga Inc.7,021,66628,086
Development Capital Group, Inc.3,134,30328,083
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.616,80828,071
MercadoLibre89,37828,059
Sinclair Pharma plc.741,28228,057
MSA Safety361,81228,047
TESARO338,29428,022
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,214,48127,872
Neogen Corporation451,97327,867
Belden Inc361,09527,865
Blueprint Medicines Corp369,39127,855
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,913,69627,844
Crown Marketing963,32827,716
Outfront Media1,194,25427,706
SiM Internal Test 44,706,24627,698
Haemonetics Corporation476,20327,657
RBC Bearings Incorporated218,03727,559
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.507,89427,507
South State315,62127,505
Churchill Downs117,93327,443
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.567,38427,403
Spirit Airlines610,79827,394
Columbia Banking System630,23827,377
WESCO International401,45227,358
Glacier Bancorp694,19927,344
Univar Inc.881,53827,292
Cable One, Inc.38,77827,274
Magellan Health Services282,24727,250
UAN Power Corp.1,891,19027,226
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC4,866,90727,156
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,113,25227,106
Urban Barns Foods Inc.1,060,77627,039
Kemper Corporation392,43827,038
Yelp Inc.643,64827,007
Lumentum551,80226,983
Integrated Research Ltd.563,39726,964
Wendy's Company (The)1,641,59826,955
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,428,85626,862
Jack In The Box Inc.273,36826,819
Uniti Financial Corp.1,506,14326,794
Urban Outfitters764,12326,790
NuVasive457,55326,762
CACI International202,20326,761
Aaron's670,09526,703
International Bancshares Corporation672,25926,688
Wayfair Inc.332,16326,662
Black Hills Corporation443,48426,657
First Financial Bankshares590,83526,616
Stamps.com Inc.141,46526,595
National Health Investors351,94026,529
On Assignment412,63926,520
Washington Federal773,85426,504
Treehouse Foods534,81226,451
Physicians Realty Trust1,470,14126,447
LCI Industries203,30826,430
Welbilt1,121,11126,357
Education Realty Trust Inc.754,73026,355
InterDigital344,71626,250
Barnes Group414,11226,200
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.869,97726,195
The Intertain Group Limited180,02426,166
Trex Company241,25326,149
CNX Coal Resources LP1,787,24326,146
Akorn810,03626,107
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS416,35226,105
Progress Software Corporation613,17626,102
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated190,18626,042
United Natural Foods528,57226,042
CONDUENT Inc1,609,45226,008
Gamestop Corporation1,445,64225,948
EchoStar Corporation433,01425,937
Ingevity Corp367,69825,911
AutoNation504,69225,886
Credicorp Ltd.125,45525,872
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation274,05125,782
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation190,61425,772
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust690,98725,683
Generac Holdlings Inc.517,08125,605
Insperity445,12625,527
Adventure Gold, Inc.377,69625,486
Potlatch Corporation510,40625,469
Halozyme Therapeutics1,251,16125,348
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers955,92725,341
John Wiley & Sons384,63125,289
UA Multimedia, Inc.1,899,82725,251
Erie Indemnity Company207,05325,227
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,043,80025,197
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.448,43925,179
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.629,95825,103
Ellies Holdings Limited280,75525,099
HUBSPOT INC283,86225,093
Matador Resources Company805,73425,082
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,257,28125,082
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund691,14925,026
Geo Group Inc (The)1,060,04325,017
Scientific Games Corp486,84924,975
Wolverine World Wide783,14224,966
SkyWest468,56724,880
BOK Financial Corporation269,40924,871
Avangrid, Inc.491,33224,851
Morningstar255,80924,805
Michaels Stores Inc1,024,90724,791
Verint Systems Inc.588,78624,640
Globus Medical598,28424,589
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund763,45424,567
AveXis, Inc.220,77924,433
AMC Networks Inc.451,61024,423
Darling International Inc.1,345,00724,384
Box Ships Inc.1,153,85124,368
Helen of Troy Limited252,88524,364
Planet Fitness703,06924,347
Tetra Technologies502,08524,174
Rogers Corporation149,13824,148
Amerco63,71924,070
Financial Engines794,12424,061
Boyd Gaming Corporation686,41524,058
Ollie451,00024,015
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.313,08924,013
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.195,62823,964
Hillenbrand Inc535,99823,959
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust769,81123,956
Steven Madden512,54323,935
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC539,74323,910
Array BioPharma Inc.1,867,75023,906
Performance Food Group722,02923,899
Acadia Healthcare Company729,99923,819
Acadia Realty Trust869,38923,786
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.603,89123,775
Tempur-pedic International Inc378,60323,734
II-VI Incorporated505,30023,723
Cineplex Inc1,043,28723,651
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.1,151,82723,647
Diamondrock Hospitality Company2,090,83023,605
NorthWestern Corporation392,92023,457
Energizer Tennis Inc.488,65823,445
Penumbra Inc248,20623,356
TopBuild Corp307,82823,314
Balchem Corporation287,29123,155
Nutanix, Inc.655,41723,123
CleanPath Resources Corp.426,09323,094
Rush Enterprises452,90123,011
Green Dot Corporation380,86722,950
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited563,67022,885
Artisan Partners Asset Management579,13622,875
Convergys Corporation968,73022,764
Iridium Communications Inc55,68822,675
Sanmina-SCI Corporation684,10622,575
H. B. Fuller Company418,49122,544
Amicus Therapeutics1,566,26122,538
Choice Hotels International290,03122,506
Applied Industrial Technologies330,21822,487
Tronox Limited1,096,33222,484
Hilton Grand Vacations535,46422,462
Universal Forest Products595,56422,404
Telephone and Data Systems805,88422,403
TRI Pointe Homes1,250,02422,400
FireEye Inc1,575,02622,365
Thomson Reuters Corp513,75622,332
Lithia Motors195,98722,262
Rexford Industrial Realty762,72022,240
Community Bank System413,33622,216
Graham Holdings39,78122,211
Brady Corporation585,20822,178
Rexnord Corporation852,26922,176
Lancaster Colony Corporation171,58722,170
Minerals Technologies Inc.321,85722,158
BancorpSouth704,29422,150
Buffalo Wild Wings141,66022,148
William Demant Holdings989,67222,108
Merit Medical Systems511,45922,095
Horizon Pharma1,512,85822,087
Spectrum Brands Holdings196,58022,084
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company718,11122,067
Mercury Computer Systems428,13721,984
New England Service Co.1,325,80721,973
Anixter International Inc.288,70921,941
U.S. Silica Holdings673,85021,939
iTeknik Holding Corporation81,46521,901
Liberty Broadband Corp256,92321,851
Metals USA Holdings Corp.271,91721,851
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I1,250,75721,825
Unifirst Corporation132,31321,818
Delek US Holdings624,08221,805
Office Depot6,150,27221,771
Navistar International Corporation506,69621,726
First Midwest Bancorp904,83321,725
Columbia Sportswear Company301,89821,700
Itron316,98821,618
McDermott International3,285,63821,618
Insmed691,98221,575
Builders FirstSource987,60221,519
HEALTHEQUITY INC459,84121,455
Brooks Automation898,29721,423
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation689,52121,415
Plexus Corp.351,84621,364
ENSCO plc3,614,70521,362
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,157,52421,356
Meredith Corporation323,15221,344
Ormat Technologies333,54821,333
Proto Labs206,95321,315
Adtalem Global Education506,39221,293
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,165,51021,270
Decker Manufacturing Corp.264,77121,247
Semtech Corporation621,07321,240
Etsy1,037,48721,216
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.616,79621,183
WageWorks341,19921,154
Regal Entertainment Group918,20221,127
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc369,51221,125
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As530,14321,074
Snap Inc1,440,05621,039
Northwest Bancshares1,254,06020,979
Wright Medical Group943,32420,941
CVB Financial Corporation888,00920,921
J & J Snack Foods Corp.137,31020,847
Granite Construction Incorporated328,03820,807
NewLead Holdings Ltd.222,54820,783
Qiagen N.V.669,56020,709
Plantronics410,64820,687
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.15,524,90120,658
Dril-Quip431,56220,585
Stag Industrial748,87620,466
Simmons First National Corporation357,93520,438
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,200,06820,436
Sally Beauty Holdings1,087,81320,406
South Jersey Industries652,06620,364
Enstar Group Limited101,42220,360
Simpson Manufacturing Company353,28020,281
FINISAR CORP995,43920,257
Prestige Brand Holdings455,65820,235
Callon Petroleum Company1,663,38120,210
Whiting Petroleum Corporation762,84720,199
NEW RELIC INC349,17720,171
NRG Yield1,064,99820,103
Compass Minerals Intl Inc278,05120,089
CSG Systems International457,83920,062
HKN, Inc.1,181,74820,029
Commercial Metals Company938,60720,011
MGE Energy Inc.317,11720,010
Vector Group Ltd.892,77719,980
Boston Beer Company104,43819,958
Bouygues 566,94519,928
Pitney Bowes Inc1,776,54619,861
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,514,22019,790
QEP Resources2,066,49319,775
Red Rock Energy, Inc.585,22719,745
CommVault Systems376,01519,740
Silgan Holdings670,88919,716
Dave & Buster's Entertainment357,22119,707
RLI Corp.324,59419,689
M.D.C. Holdings617,03919,671
AMN Healthcare Services Inc399,38019,669
Korn/Ferry International475,26119,665
GATX Corporation316,30719,660
Shutterfly394,53919,628
Carpenter Technology Corporation382,61419,509
Aercap Holdings N.V.373,01719,489
Summit Hotel Properties1,277,20819,451
Power Integrations264,19219,431
SM Energy Company879,31419,415
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc675,41619,410
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation900,26619,409
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.486,89419,378
El Paso Electric Company348,23419,274
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.322,09019,244
Pacira Pharmaceuticals421,23719,229
Greenbrier Companies360,41219,209
Santander Holdings USA1,028,94019,158
Acxiom Corporation693,29719,107
Nabors Industries Ltd.2,788,86519,047
TTM Technologies1,213,65819,018
Trustmark Corporation596,00618,988
Lan Chile S.A.608,30918,978
Zillow Group465,63618,970
EPR Properties704,02718,953
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.592,92118,914
Gardner Denver556,08518,867
Copa Holdings140,38318,819
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,473,85018,806
New York Times Company (The)1,016,12018,798
Mallinckrodt Plc830,90318,744
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,239,90618,586
Supernus Pharmaceuticals464,74018,519
Groupon3,629,97618,512
Synaptics Incorporated463,22318,501
Meritor787,67018,478
American States Water Company318,88018,466
Inogen155,02218,459
Esterline Technologies Corporation246,95418,447
iRobot Corporation240,47718,444
Schweitzer-Mauduit International405,80618,407
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,060,89318,406
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated381,40018,375
National Beverage Corp.187,98518,316
California Water Service Group Holding402,86218,269
LegacyTexas Financial432,83318,269
SCMP Group Ltd.15,000,00018,215
NxStage Medical750,24418,177
Watts Water Technologies238,76618,134
United Community Financial Corp.644,19918,127
Covanta Holding Corporation1,070,85218,097
Allegiant Travel Company116,60018,043
DSW Inc.842,66918,041
Arch Coal193,45418,022
Bloomin' Brands841,49617,957
Union Equity, Inc.496,30417,951
TiVo Inc.1,149,90117,938
PriceSmart208,22417,928
Chesapeake Lodging Trust661,33717,915
Masonite International240,58217,839
Washington Prime Group Inc.2,505,32317,837
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.428,28517,773
ExlService Holdings294,32217,762
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,745,59917,752
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,117,75017,726
Lexington Realty Trust1,835,83317,715
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.496,75417,709
Oasis Petroleum Inc.2,102,99417,685
Pattern Energy Group822,30117,671
Platform Specialty Products1,778,09917,637
B Communications Ltd.377,52617,632
TRINET GROUP INC397,32217,617
ABM Industries Incorporated465,43817,556
Central Garden & Pet Company464,60517,520
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.344,85817,518
Quidel Corporation403,78817,504
Independent Bank Corporation250,45517,493
Mueller Industries491,87117,426
Viavi Solutions1,993,50617,423
Oceaneering International821,19217,359
The Medicines Company633,07317,308
Loxo Oncology, Inc.205,08217,263
Eagle Bancorp298,08017,258
LifePoint Hospitals346,47617,254
World Fuel Services Corporation612,74317,241
Ubiquiti Networks242,67117,234
Steelcase Inc.1,132,41617,212
Hilltop Holdings Inc.678,79717,193
Worthington Energy, Inc.389,10117,143
Exponent241,07517,140
SPX360,17217,126
Franklin Electric Co.372,69117,106
Cogent Communications Group377,42717,096
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated945,35017,072
Qualys287,66017,072
TELUS Corporation451,12217,055
Amkor Technology1,693,14817,015
Callidus Software593,78617,011
LTC Properties389,95816,982
Extreme Networks1,355,59516,971
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.506,50616,952
Rite Aid Corporation8,602,31516,946
PayMeOn, Inc.953,78616,891
Sotheby's327,10616,878
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.363,19016,844
Opko Health Inc3,429,27116,803
Capitol Federal Financial1,251,79716,786
Dorman Products274,30816,770
Banner Corporation304,26216,770
Cars.com Inc.580,15416,731
Enpro Industries178,91716,730
NETGEAR284,46616,712
Monro Muffler Brake292,60216,663
Cornerstone OnDemand471,02316,641
Pegasystems Inc.352,34416,612
Renasant Corporation405,88316,595
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,159,32916,589
First Financial Bancorp.629,56916,588
Ameris Bancorp343,70516,566
SRC Energy1,941,64316,562
Alexander's379,11016,551
American Woodmark Corporation126,72116,505
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.565,65916,505
Kite Realty Group Trust841,71916,497
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation154,21716,478
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,314,93316,476
Ebix Inc207,80616,468
Greif Bros. Corporation268,76316,450
Sleepaid Hldg Co437,34816,439
Argo Group International Holdings266,66316,439
Otter Tail Corporation369,33416,416
Towne Bank533,82816,414
American Assets Trust428,61516,390
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.494,11416,379
Mercury General Corporation306,24016,364
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation720,93316,357
Triton International Ltd436,48416,346
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.342,59916,331
Pinnacle Bank498,89516,328
Quaker Chemical Corporation108,21516,317
Omnicell335,86916,289
NEVRO CORP235,88316,285
Saia229,52116,238
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC858,73616,212
LIBERTY SILVER CORP815,01516,210
Liberty Silver Corp.815,01516,210
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC906,45016,162
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.501,20516,143
Immunomedics996,33316,100
WesBanco395,31016,069
Caesars Entertainment Corporation1,269,35316,057
CHS Inc1,819,15716,044
Government Properties Income Trust862,15815,984
Ferro Corporation676,04315,947
Semgroup Corporation528,01215,945
Piper Jaffray Companies184,10515,878
Ryanair Holdings Plc152,07715,844
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.1,144,66315,807
First Merchants Corporation375,45915,791
Meritage Corporation308,30115,784
Terreno Realty Corporation450,01815,777
Nano-Textile Ltd428,15315,755
Select Medical Holdings Corporation892,20415,747
BofI Holding524,06915,669
CenterState Banks608,96815,668
Werner Enterprises404,30415,626
Spartan Stores585,49115,620
Ultra Petroleum Corp.1,721,28215,594
Rambus1,090,28115,503
Forward Air Corporation269,43615,476
iHookup Social, Inc.12,000,00015,435
Emergent Biosolutions331,92715,424
Mwana Africa Plc.258,16515,399
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals811,84715,384
WD-40 Company130,35115,381
TIME INC.833,07415,370
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.1,583,36015,358
Walker & Dunlop323,22215,353
Sykes Enterprises487,17415,321
Select Income REIT609,22815,309
OneMain586,69415,247
Penske Automotive Group318,63915,246
Matthews International Corporation288,62115,239
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company430,41115,215
Fourlis Holding SA591,51515,201
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.234,95415,199
BroadSoft276,84715,198
Innospec Inc.214,85215,168
Novanta301,23115,061
Brinker International387,46215,048
Benchmark Electronics514,23114,964
Patrick Industries215,14514,941
Teladoc, Inc.428,31214,926
HMS Networks AB879,23414,902
Horace Mann Educators Corporation337,76714,895
Rowan Companies plc949,86914,874
ACCELERON PHARMA INC350,43214,872
Winnebago Industries267,44814,870
HFF305,37814,853
Match Group, Inc.473,02714,810
Premier Inc506,55714,786
Westamerica Bancorporation247,81014,756
Electro Scientific Industries685,10114,681
ANAPTYSBIO INC145,59014,663
Nelnet267,41814,649
Tailored Brands670,67814,640
Carrizo Oil & Gas687,94614,639
NutriSystem Inc277,38514,590
AK Steel Holding Corporation2,562,00314,500
Amedisys Inc274,99214,494
Albany International Corporation235,76614,487
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc361,49314,459
Lions Gate Metals Inc.425,86814,398
Wabash National Corporation659,30114,306
Stepan Company181,17514,306
Spark Therapeutics276,31914,207
FTI Consulting326,49814,026
Bob Evans Farms177,91714,023
Interface Inc.554,64713,948
Heartland Financial USA259,82713,939
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd412,32713,936
Provident Financial Services516,75513,935
HERC HOLDINGS INC222,06413,903
BMC Stock Holdings549,47313,901
Galp Energia, SA376,67713,895
AAON378,12713,877
HUB Power Co., Ltd.289,67813,875
RHB Capital160,59113,844
Sandy Spring Bancorp354,64313,838
Kaman Corporation234,95413,824
Sangamo BioSciences840,10413,777
Hertz Global Holdings623,28413,774
Comfort Systems USA315,42113,768
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.380,98113,741
FormFactor877,54313,733
Methode Electronics342,48313,733
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,761,80113,653
CBIZ842,55213,598
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.241,59713,555
Mobile Mini392,38313,537
Triumph Ventures Corp496,52313,505
Praxsyn Corporation406,06213,481
WSFS Financial Corporation281,71813,480
Sina Corporation134,98513,479
MaxLinear509,67513,465
Varex Imaging Corp335,17613,464
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.8,500,00013,456
Altra Holdings266,93113,453
Cambrex Corporation280,26513,452
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.340,95113,415
CNA Financial Corporation251,27513,330
Sodexo 333,69113,283
Hecla Mining Company3,344,62913,277
MRC Global Inc.781,64413,225
Universal Corp.250,97813,176
Madison Ventures Inc.648,87713,139
Tivity Health358,76813,112
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC328,24613,097
MEDIFAST INC187,55813,092
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP443,71713,091
Core-Mark Holding Company414,54713,091
FOX FACTORY HOLDING336,96913,091
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,910,70013,088
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation8,999,66813,078
TWILIO INC553,96413,073
Charter Oak Bank278,92713,070
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings222,53413,051
TeleTech Holdings323,76213,030
Installed Building Products171,45213,021
Prothena Corp plc345,31012,945
BancFirst Corporation252,31312,905
WisdomTree Investments1,026,85812,887
Kimball International690,28912,886
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)472,70312,885
Cubic Corporation218,40312,874
Genworth Financial Inc4,122,95112,822
American International Group706,93212,809
American National Insurance Company99,77812,796
Analogic Corporation152,03612,732
Electric Motors Corp.431,10512,729
Hortonworks, Inc.632,12812,711
Repligen Corporation350,25112,707
Layne Christensen Company8,672,18512,705
RPC496,29812,669
Actuant Corporation499,52712,638
ManTech International Corporation250,51112,573
Axon Enterprise474,03812,562
ESCO Technologies Inc.208,35412,553
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings385,62712,548
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55312,512
Harsco Corporation669,97412,495
Inphi Corporation340,48512,461
Badger Meter260,50012,451
Ignyta466,11512,445
Astronics Corporation300,09612,444
Caleres369,97012,386
LendingClub Corp2,996,17312,373
Orthofix International N.V.225,23612,320
Zogenix307,10512,299
Cal-Maine Foods276,21812,277
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP108,67212,265
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp744,25112,242
ScanSource341,41612,222
Kraton Performance Polymers253,40812,206
First Busey Corporation406,73612,177
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.267,74712,163
Vodafone Group Plc380,53312,139
Straight Path Communications Inc.66,75712,135
Five9, Inc.487,57212,130
La Quinta Holdings656,84112,124
DynTek, Inc.1,022,68412,118
Knoll525,04212,096
General Cable Corporation408,30012,085
Insight Enterprises315,41612,077
Agree Realty Corporation234,63112,069
Kulicke and Soffa Industries495,90812,067
Quad Graphics533,21812,049
Bottomline Technologies347,39812,047
Paylocity Holding Corp255,40112,044
Superior Energy Services1,250,45412,041
Century Bancorp, Inc.611,71512,014
CareTrust REIT, Inc.716,08212,001
Primoris Services Corporation440,94411,989
Universal Health Realty Income Trust159,51911,981
Cavco Industries78,41411,965
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,127,74411,964
Oil States International422,28211,950
iPure Labs, Inc.209,84011,939
Employers Holdings Inc268,78911,934
Arena Minerals, Inc.351,18111,929
Boston Private Financial Holdings770,09411,897
Park National Corporation114,25011,881
Rudolph Technologies495,37511,838
Entercom Communications Corporation1,094,71311,822
MiMedx Group, Inc.937,58111,822
CONMED Corporation231,42511,795
Independent Bank Corp.173,68311,740
Calavo Growers138,72611,708
First BanCorp.2,290,67411,682
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.139,64511,681
Apogee Enterprises255,37811,678
Barrick Gold Corporation812,42911,667
LGI Homes155,31011,652
Open Text Corporation328,36211,634
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,083,22011,633
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp592,07111,627
Weibo112,44011,582
Callaway Golf Company830,18911,564
RPX Corporation860,07111,559
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.237,10311,542
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,534,04611,505
Cloudera, Inc.694,42911,471
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.174,08011,461
Kearny Financial792,99711,458
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust775,66011,425
Radius Bancorp Inc.358,22411,380
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation794,14111,372
TFS Financial Corporation758,92911,338
Imperva285,39911,330
Air Transport Services Group488,71811,308
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.28,56411,307
Americas Silver Corporation239,10411,303
LSC Communications, Inc.745,33611,290
Manitowoc Company286,73811,280
Berkshire Hills Bancorp307,93011,269
MicroStrategy Incorporated85,79311,264
Innoviva791,40911,230
Group 1 Automotive158,19411,227
H&E Equipment Services275,89811,215
Camping World Holdings250,70511,214
Oclaro1,663,00811,208
Lakeland Financial Corporation230,67611,185
Knowles760,98011,155
CVR Energy Inc.299,50711,152
Chegg681,33311,119
Acco Brands Corporation909,31011,093
Raven Industries322,01911,061
Dean Foods Company953,08911,017
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC402,58811,010
Schnitzer Steel Industries328,63311,009
Foundation Healthcare161,42011,008
Gannett Co.947,08210,976
Natus Medical Incorporated287,27010,973
Quality Systems807,74610,969
Virtusa Corporation248,67710,961
Impax Laboratories658,03110,956
Evertec Group LLC802,35810,952
Safety Insurance Group136,16110,947
Astec Industries186,70910,922
TriMas Corporation408,15310,918
Heartland Express467,53310,912
AZZ Incorporated213,44810,907
Global Net Lease529,07510,888
Xperi Corporation446,19710,887
Brookline Bancorp691,66110,859
8x8 Inc770,06710,857
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc1,347,90910,823
Hostess Brands730,75910,822
Arrin Corp.274,98710,803
SPX Corporation343,16210,771
Kronos Worldwide Inc417,91610,769
Wingstop274,93610,716
Integer Holdings Corporation236,05610,693
Tennant Company146,77410,663
Third Point Reinsurance726,13110,637
AeroVironment188,90110,608
Gentherm Inc334,14810,608
OraSure Technologies562,16810,602
AdvanSix Inc.251,59510,584
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation594,42910,580
First Interstate BancSystem263,26510,543
YY Inc.93,69010,540
Oxford Industries139,97910,524
Scholastic Corporation262,25010,518
NMI Holdings, Inc.618,24110,509
State Bank Financial Corporation.351,66110,493
Standex International Corporation102,91610,481
AMERISAFE169,95410,469
ADTRAN540,58310,460
TrueBlue380,26210,457
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust350,88010,443
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation132,90010,439
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.373,47610,416
Matson349,04110,415
Gray Television620,97410,401
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation98,12210,400
Sonic Corp.378,26010,394
Asbury Automotive Group Inc162,07110,372
ABAXIS209,00710,350
Aircastle Limited442,14210,341
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.428,55710,311
Momenta Pharmaceuticals738,50710,302
Meridian Interstate Bancorp499,92210,298
TIER REIT INC504,39410,284
Atlassian Corporation225,92210,283
Official Payments Holdings159,31110,256
Diodes Incorporated357,37110,245
Weight Watchers International Inc230,83410,221
Kelly Services374,61510,215
Diebold624,63510,212
Seritage Growth Properties251,14310,161
HSN251,25510,138
Seaboard Corporation2,29210,107
The Navigators Group207,47210,103
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)443,80710,101
World Wrestling Entertainment330,12910,095
US Ecology280,74110,084
Schneider National, Inc.353,08010,083
McGrath RentCorp214,08110,057
Dillard's Capital Trust I166,99710,028
Cray Inc414,29210,025
NIC Inc.603,90210,024
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.264,57710,006
Now Inc907,19510,005
THC Biomed International Ltd.659,1239,992
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida394,2699,938
A.H. Belo Corporation265,9309,905
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.261,9409,888
Abercrombie & Fitch Company564,2389,834
Q2 Holdings266,7729,830
Diamond Offshore Drilling527,1619,799
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)661,0939,797
Multi-Color Corporation130,7429,786
City Holding Company144,9489,779
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated45,3769,767
Chase Corporation81,0069,760
Argan216,8429,757
International Lithium Corp.229,1679,746
Meridian Bioscience Inc.696,1269,744
Overstock.com152,4199,739
Federal Signal Corporation484,4879,733
General Communication249,1179,720
Therapeutics MD Inc1,606,7809,704
Unity Energy Corp.440,3239,687
Triple-S Management Corporation389,2609,672
Forum Energy Technologies618,3229,614
Crocs758,9989,592
CBL & Associates Properties1,694,2009,589
The Ensign Group431,8189,586
Pembina Pipeline Corp.266,9769,577
ProPetro Holding Corp.474,6799,569
St. Joe Company (The)529,3239,554
Atkore International Group Inc.445,2899,551
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust592,9129,528
MINDBODY, Inc.312,4899,515
Web.com Group434,6469,475
SolarEdge Technologies251,6429,448
Ladder Capital692,8119,443
Gibraltar Industries285,4939,421
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited8,452,0009,392
Innophos Holdings200,9809,391
K12 Inc590,0689,381
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation207,5889,372
Intercept Pharmaceuticals159,6669,327
Briggs & Stratton Corporation367,5179,323
Halcon Resources Corporation1,230,6529,316
Continental Building Products330,8519,313
First Bancorp263,2929,296
Pandora Media1,927,2859,289
International Speedway Corporation232,9969,284
GMS Inc246,3779,273
Viad Corp167,2119,263
AVX Corporation533,2429,225
ASML Holding N.V.53,0679,224
Blucora414,6329,163
Encore Capital Group Inc217,6879,163
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.228,9969,162
AmTrust Financial Services909,9019,162
ICF International174,0829,138
Cannae Holdings, Inc.536,6159,138
Global Brass and Copper Inc275,6379,123
Noble Corporation2,015,1709,108
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.230,5449,108
Barracuda Networks331,0699,104
Dynavax Technologies Corporation485,4419,077
Eplus Inc.120,7189,077
Dermira, Inc.326,2239,072
Kadant Inc90,3429,070
MGP Ingredients117,9789,070
Iridium Communications Inc767,1699,052
CEVA194,8658,993
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.372,4218,975
InfraREIT482,9878,973
Altice USA422,5338,970
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.445,9048,949
ATRION Corporation14,1908,948
Tompkins Financial Corporation109,9458,944
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co960,6948,934
Editas Medicine, Inc.289,8558,907
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.158,4188,879
CoBiz Financial Inc.443,3948,863
National HealthCare Corporation145,2258,849
Calgon Carbon Corporation415,4078,848
SJW Corporation138,5698,844
Coupa Software283,1078,838
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.369,0738,835
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust307,7378,832
Encore Wire Corporation181,4988,829
Inovalon587,1038,806
BLACKLINE, INC.268,3858,803
Denny's Corporation664,5588,798
Acorda Therapeutics410,0688,795
Syntel382,5108,793
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.411,5298,782
Varonis180,8448,779
LHC Group143,3248,778
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited10,000,0008,775
Belmond715,7638,768
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.428,0918,754
HSBC Holdings plc169,0818,731
Conn's245,4718,725
United Fire Group191,3468,721
Hanmi Financial Corporation286,7298,702
Strayer Education97,0318,692
Cimpress72,5108,692
Trade Desk, Inc.190,0718,691
Koppers Holdings Inc.170,4888,677
Southside Bancshares255,3728,600
Helix TCS, Inc.1,138,8568,586
Armour Residential R333,6508,581
Lantheus Holdings416,2378,512
PetMed Express186,5988,490
Capella Education Company109,3808,466
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund179,0218,464
Guess?500,5338,448
MainSource Financial Group232,6218,446
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust708,8678,428
Materion Corporation173,1798,416
W&T Offshore2,536,2438,394
Arch Capital Group Ltd.234,3238,377
Stewart Enterprises197,8028,366
1st Source Corporation168,5738,335
Shire plc53,7248,333
Infinera Corporation1,313,6168,315
Intersect ENT, Inc.256,4828,309
Tutor Perini Corporation327,5848,304
Sturm148,6568,302
iStar Financial Inc.732,0248,271
Deltic Timber Corporation90,2998,266
Exterran Corp262,7688,261
REGENXBIO Inc.248,3288,256
Independence Holding Company817,5618,249
NCI Building Systems427,0108,241
Modine Manufacturing Company407,6128,233
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions776,7378,225
CorVel Corp.155,3598,218
Community Trust Bancorp173,9848,194
BioTelemetry, Inc.273,9498,191
Control4275,2038,189
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc139,4288,180
MTS Systems Corporation151,6808,145
Luminex Corporation413,1938,139
The Andersons261,3088,139
Boingo Wireless361,3968,131
Huron Consulting Group Inc.200,2218,098
Heritage Financial Corporation262,8748,096
Fortis222,7258,096
Lindsay Corporation91,6048,079
Casella Waste Systems350,4338,066
3D Systems Corporation932,1858,054
Resources Connection518,4758,010
MyoKardia Inc190,2308,008
United Cannabis Corp.452,5847,983
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW431,0637,974
J CREW GROUP INC.2,520,3837,964
Fitbit1,393,3867,956
Axcelis Technologies276,3987,932
TrustCo Bank Corp NY862,0767,931
USANA Health Sciences107,0807,928
Milacron Holdings Corp.413,6487,917
Golar LNG Limited264,9417,897
Nanometrics Incorporated316,8667,895
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.209,4237,895
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.329,8447,866
MULESOFT, INC337,5787,852
Revance Therapeutics219,5617,849
Ultra Clean Holdings339,8777,847
Lakeland Bancorp407,7147,847
Columbus McKinnon Corporation196,2727,846
Vocera Communications258,2147,803
SuperValu Inc.360,3697,783
Standard Motor Products173,2757,781
Saul Centers125,4547,746
Denbury Resources3,498,6377,731
Xencor Inc352,5267,727
Cohu351,9697,725
Banco Bradesco Sa373,5657,714
Mind Solutions Inc.224,2107,712
SPS Commerce158,6147,706
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,328,6537,679
Meta Financial Group82,7077,662
OceanFirst Financial Corp.291,9117,662
Glatfelter356,2577,638
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.188,0657,637
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.561,9007,624
New Media Investment Group Inc.453,8867,616
Methanex Corporation126,0497,612
Flexion Therapeutics303,9587,611
Omeros Corporation391,6497,609
Liberty Media Corporation232,5007,606
RMR Industrials, Inc.127,9547,587
Aegion Corp298,2267,583
Brown Forman Corporation112,7677,582
Cincinnati Bell Inc361,8297,544
Movado Group, Inc.233,9287,532
Inter Parfums173,1567,523
DineEquity148,0037,508
TrueCar Inc670,2407,506
Marten Transport369,1457,493
TriCo Bancshares197,3957,473
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation95,3027,456
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.501,2637,453
USLIFE Income Fund102,9907,435
Photronics870,6177,421
E.W. Scripps Company (The)474,7737,420
HomeStreet255,4947,395
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation167,2717,392
Consolidated Communications Holdings605,3277,378
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.431,7387,374
Navigant Consulting379,6807,369
Anika Therapeutics Inc.136,4687,356
Lumber Liquidators Holdings234,1427,349
SunCoke Energy586,4277,341
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.347,4737,334
Super Micro Computer350,2797,329
Central Europe and Russia Fund245,5207,323
Capstead Mortgage Corporation846,1057,318
Vipshop Holdings Limited627,7587,307
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation5,317,8087,298
AxoGen, Inc.257,8007,295
Quotient Technology620,0437,285
National Bank of Canada 224,4927,279
Archrock692,8637,275
CIBT Education Group Inc.470,6987,272
Retrophin343,9737,247
AngioDynamics435,3797,240
Lydall142,5627,235
Washington Trust Bancorp135,2007,199
Health Insurance Innovations288,4817,197
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.159,9497,197
Heron Resources Limited HRR397,4567,193
Spartech Corporation193,8497,191
Waste Connections102,7157,188
GoPro, Inc.947,8297,174
Getty Realty Corporation263,4767,156
Douglas Dynamics189,2577,153
CECO Environmental Corp.590,1837,129
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.755,7897,123
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company119,9277,116
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania253,6957,115
Daseke, Inc.1,537,1577,114
Ingles Markets205,4337,107
Cutera156,2687,086
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.527,4377,083
GLAUKOS Corp275,9377,077
Cardiovascular Systems298,6947,075
Shake Shack163,7687,074
Flushing Financial Corporation257,2517,074
Hersha Hospitality Trust405,6707,058
Pitooey!, Inc.154,6987,054
Preferred Bank119,5027,023
Acushnet Holdings Corp.332,9457,018
Customers Bancorp, Inc.269,9527,016
Oritani Financial Corp.427,6977,013
Cardtronics378,6467,012
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling82,2467,004
Connecticut Water Service121,4566,972
FARO Technologies148,1156,961
Legacy Acquisition Corp.700,0006,958
Okta, Inc.271,4336,951
UNITIL Corporation151,4726,910
Kindred Healthcare, Inc.710,6166,892
REV Group, Inc.211,4226,877
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.141,7696,874
ECA Marcellus Trust I518,9866,856
ConnectOne Bancorp265,8736,846
Virtus Investment Partners59,3466,827
Vista International Technologies Inc466,5886,798
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.348,6866,795
Investment Technology Group352,8686,792
PGT402,9086,788
National Bank of Greece S.A.20,4836,780
German American Bancorp190,9926,747
Bridge Bancorp191,0336,686
Amcol International Corporation441,8786,672
Granite Oil Corp 376,1026,672
Flagstar Bancorp178,1436,666
Diamond Hill Investment Group32,2476,664
Essendant718,6956,662
Tootsie Roll Industries182,8046,654
Beazer Homes USA346,3266,652
Echo Global Logistics237,3466,645
Express654,6396,643
CalAmp Corp.310,0216,642
American Premium Water Corporation515,3786,617
Shutterstock 153,7326,615
KMG Chemicals100,0596,611
NN238,8186,591
Kimball Electronics, Inc.360,9636,587
Resolute Forest Products Inc.595,6426,581
Acacia Communications, Inc.181,6666,581
CTS Corporation255,4356,577
Clearwater Paper Corporation144,7166,570
CIRCOR International134,8946,566
BJ's Restaurants179,9806,551
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.1,252,5946,551
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers116,1176,548
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno93,0206,540
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.336,0166,531
Veeco Instruments Inc.439,7676,530
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.248,9736,523
International Frontier Resources Corp.245,9386,519
Venator Materials PLC294,3936,511
Quanex Building Products Corporation278,1806,509
K2M Group Holdings361,0806,499
Presidio, Inc.338,3526,486
SEACOR Holdings140,1956,479
Guaranty Bancorp234,3116,478
Depomed3,041,6266,470
Middlesex Water Company161,9256,462
Great Southern Bancorp124,6636,438
William Lyon Homes221,1336,430
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC170,8626,429
Gogo569,0146,418
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC559,8506,410
Amphastar332,8246,403
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.293,2276,374
Switch, Inc.349,4786,357
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc944,3596,355
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP189,5376,349
Liberty Broadband314,1596,330
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.202,1246,316
Ambac395,2746,316
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.166,9756,314
ORBCOMM Inc.620,2356,313
Hunter Douglas N.V.647,3006,311
Kemira Oyj Ord249,9216,310
Newpark Resources731,8416,293
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.136,3506,265
Universal Electronics Inc.132,4406,257
Kemet Corporation415,1146,251
New York Mortgage Trust1,012,0526,244
Virtu Financial340,7816,236
Thermon Group Holdings262,7726,219
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.216,7036,197
Evolent Health503,4156,192
MOPALS.COM, INC.253,9406,189
Ruth's Hospitality Group285,7256,185
ROKU, INC119,4196,183
The Finish Line424,4756,167
Flexsteel Industries131,5756,155
Enova Systems Inc.404,0806,141
Genomic Health179,4656,137
ImmunoGen955,1936,122
MBIA833,1376,098
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.399,0466,065
Dime Community Bancshares289,1756,057
FutureFuel Corp.429,6466,053
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.252,0706,037
Camden National Corporation142,9306,021
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO108,7556,019
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.385,7305,990
Agnico Eagle Mines130,7295,989
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.251,0785,953
MCBC Holdings, Inc.266,9125,930
General Electric Capital Corporation171,6365,904
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.318,9735,901
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.699,9715,879
Carolina Trust Bank157,5275,851
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf287,5575,823
Pier 1 Imports1,406,3285,821
Warrior Met Coal LLC231,1385,813
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.243,6595,811
Intra-Cellular Therapies401,1945,809
PDL BioPharma2,119,7545,807
Green Plains Partners LP343,9555,795
Yandex N.V.176,9325,794
Atna Resources Ltd.104,6825,784
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.405,5515,782
Perficient303,1835,781
Adams Express Company (The)383,9545,770
Flextronics International Ltd.323,5405,769
Avon Products2,680,4985,763
Lannett Co Inc247,7345,747
INTREXON CORP498,7085,744
Sandridge Energy, Inc.272,3015,737
Stone Energy Corporation178,3055,734
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC261,5275,732
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE215,8985,710
Boulder Energy Ltd.512,7065,685
Cadence Bancorporation209,4125,679
Investors Real Estate Trust999,3095,676
LivePerson493,3375,673
Gildan Activewear176,5155,666
MACROGENICS INC298,1595,665
Fidelity Southern Corporation259,4065,655
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.416,3495,645
FBL Financial Group81,0535,645
Epizyme Inc449,5795,642
PQ Group Holdings Inc.342,9515,641
Tower International184,3955,633
Johnson Outdoors Inc.90,6265,626
Gladstone Commercial Corporation265,6655,594
Carbonite222,3115,580
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.225,6735,565
Buckle234,1495,561
Silver Spring Networks342,1425,556
Benefitfocus,Inc.204,9885,534
CarGurus, Inc.184,5585,533
Malibu Boats185,9105,527
The First of Long Island Corporation193,1415,504
Horizon Bancorp (IN)197,3835,487
Heidrick & Struggles International223,2265,479
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.3,629,9245,476
Cass Information Systems94,0495,474
APPFOLIO INC130,4455,413
EZCORP443,0925,405
TRUPANION INC.184,3685,396
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.151,0025,395
Icahn Enterprises L.P.101,7995,395
Weis Markets130,2935,392
Titan International417,8345,381
R.G. Barry Corporation576,0985,357
Informa333,3955,355
Bill Barrett Corporation1,041,3115,341
JAGGED PEAK, INC.338,5195,341
Verso Corporation303,7885,336
Wheaton Precious Metals243,6035,335
Hamilton Lane INC150,6505,331
Entravision Communications Corporation744,8385,325
Loral Space and Communications120,5085,308
Two Rivers Financial Group, Inc.5,000,0005,296
Mercer International Inc.368,7775,272
PTC Therapeutics315,1125,256
Genesco Inc.161,6885,254
Century Communities, Inc.168,7475,248
Griffon Corporation257,8705,247
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.398,5235,232
Commercehub Inc254,0795,231
Ennis252,0215,229
HealthStream225,5645,224
New Senior Investment Group Inc.689,8255,215
Peoples Bancorp Inc.159,2505,194
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP261,3135,184
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.479,8175,177
Ambarella88,0755,174
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.164,1985,171
GlaxoSmithKline PLC145,5215,161
CryoLife269,3435,157
Quanta Computer, Inc.120,2915,154
RadNet509,7575,147
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation146,7255,138
Keane Group, Inc.270,1515,135
Alteryx, Inc.203,2015,134
Altisource Residential Corp.431,9855,123
Resolute Energy Corp.161,1225,070
AtriCure277,7555,066
TimkenSteel Corporation333,1915,061
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II251,5965,057
Community Healthcare Trust Inc179,9845,057
Rent-A-Center Inc.455,6205,057
Globalstar3,860,8245,057
Waterstone Financial295,7775,042
La Jolla Pharmaceutical155,9545,018
Greenlight Reinsurance248,8715,002
AMAG Pharmaceuticals377,4795,001
John B. Sanfilippo & Son79,0645,000
Whitestone REIT346,9334,999
Plug Power2,110,3644,980
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.178,0694,975
Stoneridge217,3604,968
ANI Pharmaceuticals76,9784,961
QAD Inc.135,2494,960
Cedar Realty Trust815,5494,958
International Biotechnology Trust Plc268,1654,950
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO256,4664,944
WORKIVA LLC229,9614,920
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc144,6144,900
Cenovus Energy Inc540,9364,892
Monarch Casino & Resort109,1224,890
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.176,8324,878
Rigel Pharmaceuticals1,249,3804,847
Total Telcom, Inc.574,4254,842
Opus Bank177,3994,842
Penn VA Corp New123,5304,831
Exactech97,3854,815
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,160,6534,805
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust139,8914,802
Imperial Oil Limited155,1274,793
Heska Corporation59,7344,791
Mercantile Bank Corporation135,0224,775
UMH Properties320,0804,769
Actuate Corporation303,8384,739
Heritage Commerce Corp309,2574,737
TerraForm Power, Inc.392,1354,689
First Financial Corporation Indiana103,2864,684
Wave Sync Corp.133,3984,682
LeMaitre Vascular146,3644,660
EVERBRIDGE, INC.156,4724,650
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.687,0804,644
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.172,1084,643
Xcerra473,7154,637
Spartan Motors294,0024,630
Matrix Service Company260,1934,630
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.209,0314,623
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.241,0964,619
Bancorp of New Jersey467,0764,614
Iovance Biotherapeutics574,0434,592
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.45,0004,588
Wildhorse Energy Limited249,0984,585
Tredegar Corporation237,7754,565
First Foundation Inc.245,8814,558
XO Group246,1504,543
Neogenomics Inc.512,2814,538
State Auto Financial Corporation155,8014,536
The Gorman-Rupp Company144,5014,509
The Hackett Group286,7914,505
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.195,5554,497
World Acceptance Corporation55,5494,483
Invacare Corporation265,7104,477
Fiesta Restaurant Group234,8334,461
Motorcar Parts of America178,5184,461
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)146,4644,437
Synergy Pharmaceuticals1,988,9354,435
Independent Bank Corporation197,6294,416
ZAGG Inc239,3014,415
Forrester Research99,9064,415
The York Water Company130,1114,410
Abeona Therapeutics277,9584,405
Regis Corporation285,9694,392
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals443,8194,384
Myers Industries223,3084,353
Maiden Holdings658,8664,348
Concert Pharmaceuticals167,5844,334
Insteel Industries153,0694,334
Artesian Resources Corporation112,3554,332
Gener8 Maritime653,9044,328
AG Mortgage Investment Trust227,6504,327
Green Bancorp, Inc.212,9034,321
Chuy's Holdings153,8364,315
Unifi120,1504,309
RIGHTSCORP, INC.63,0854,308
American Vanguard Corporation219,1514,306
Greenhill220,6904,303
National Research106,6454,292
Bank of the Carolinas CORP118,0744,284
FB Financial101,9334,279
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.469,1764,269
STAAR Surgical Company274,6024,255
Bazaarvoice780,4844,253
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals236,7574,249
Medpace Holdings, Inc.117,2124,249
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals912,1794,241
Basic Energy Services180,5734,238
Hibbett Sports207,4404,231
National Presto Industries42,2914,205
Hooker Furniture Corporation98,7464,191
BBX Capital Corporation523,7774,174
First Defiance Financial Corp.80,0494,160
Marcus Corporation (The)151,7524,150
Eagle Pharmaceuticals77,6204,146
Intrepid Mines Ltd.862,7134,106
Tetra Tech961,7964,106
Engility Holdings144,6154,102
Barrett Business Services63,4934,094
Rapid7, Inc.218,9074,084
Republic First Bancorp482,7544,079
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited248,7354,068
Novartis AG48,1704,044
Veritex Holdings, Inc.146,5254,042
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals819,4154,023
West Bancorporation159,9044,021
Marcus & Millichap123,2574,019
VSE Corporation82,9944,019
Central Securities Corporation146,4424,012
Redfin Corp127,8504,004
Sonic Automotive217,0334,004
Utah Medical Products49,1844,002
YRC Worldwide276,6403,978
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation522,6453,972
HomeTrust Bancshares154,1003,968
InnerWorkings395,5273,967
Titan Machinery Inc.187,3133,965
RMR Industrials, Inc.207,6173,963
Everi Holdings523,9603,950
USA Technologies405,0773,949
Altair Gold, Inc.164,8603,943
Sunrun Inc.667,1313,936
Westwood Holdings Group Inc59,3453,929
REX American Resources Corporation47,4083,924
OM Asset Management plc234,2703,923
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.349,7833,923
VASCO Data Security International281,5583,913
Citi Trends147,8273,911
Bassett Furniture Industries103,7263,899
PDF Solutions248,0193,893
Cross Country Healthcare304,9243,890
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.158,0253,887
Freshpet, Inc.204,8253,881
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.320,1733,880
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.173,7073,875
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.214,6363,866
Community Health Systems906,2793,860
DXP Enterprises130,5693,860
Endologix721,4913,859
Biglari Holdings Inc.9,3053,855
Select Energy Services, Inc.211,1883,852
Financial Institutions, Inc.123,2073,831
Team256,6723,824
Tidewater Inc. New156,6683,822
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.169,8913,796
Sterling Construction Company Inc232,9903,793
United States Cellular Corporation415,3553,792
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.321,3183,791
PPlus Trust144,6163,790
TG Therapeutics, Inc.462,2703,790
Blackberry341,3873,786
Bank Mutual Corporation355,0653,781
tronc215,0013,781
Republic Bancorp99,1683,770
ICON plc33,6123,769
Moneygram International285,8763,767
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.195,9253,765
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.99,8163,758
Wesco Aircraft Holdings507,0503,752
Unisys Corporation460,3083,751
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.212,7633,744
AngioGenex, Inc.357,9163,743
NV5 Holdings, Inc.68,9213,732
SurModics132,9653,723
Cai International131,2343,716
Party City Holdings266,1903,712
Carrols Restaurant Group305,5693,712
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.180,7303,704
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.372,0243,701
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited284,2123,697
One Liberty Properties141,8623,677
Elbit Systems Ltd.27,5853,676
Haverty Furniture Companies161,8683,665
MarineMax193,8153,663
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc1,093,4123,662
Orchid Island Capital394,2313,658
Novavax2,945,7213,652
NVE Corporation42,3833,644
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.178,9073,638
National CineMedia529,5933,633
Farmers National Banc Corp.246,1053,630
IMPINJ INC160,8033,622
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC124,7033,613
Systemax Inc.108,5273,610
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.606,5103,608
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.123,7953,597
Paratek Pharmaceuticals200,7823,593
First Community Bancshares124,7363,583
Mesa Laboratories28,6793,564
Bristow Group Inc264,5833,562
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.196,8413,562
Novocure Ltd176,0003,555
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.204,5403,550
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC191,6343,537
Glu Mobile Inc.971,9263,537
Shoe Carnival132,2253,536
Dividend and Income Fund262,2373,521
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC64,0953,508
Access National Corporation125,8883,504
Nautilus Group262,5463,504
Ascena Retail Group1,489,4663,500
Cytokinetics428,5483,492
Spok Holdings222,9063,487
Cato Corporation (The)219,0773,487
Synchronoss Technologies389,9253,485
Zumiez Inc.167,1423,480
Digimarc Corporation96,0223,471
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.75,4103,465
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.101,5633,463
National Research Corporation92,6963,457
American Public Education137,8813,452
NICE-Systems Limited37,5113,447
Inovio Pharmaceuticals833,6273,442
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.344,1293,441
Brookfield Property Partners LP155,2523,439
McEwen Mining Inc.1,507,6663,437
PCSB Financial Corp180,3683,436
R1 RCM Inc.777,1103,427
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.389,0133,423
Limelight Networks773,9203,412
Tahoe Resources711,2143,411
Haynes International106,3763,409
Model N Inc215,5583,395
Independence Energy Corp.123,6623,394
Bank of Marin Bancorp49,8883,392
Arrow Financial Corporation99,7983,388
Omega Flex47,4013,384
Oriental Financial Group359,8223,382
A10 Networks437,9383,380
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.184,4063,365
CRA International74,8463,364
Xenith Bankshares99,3353,360
Clifton Savings Bancorp196,3483,357
Ply Gem Holdings Inc181,0723,349
Cerus Corporation990,3243,347
Tile Shop Hldgs348,7383,347
Mistras Group Inc142,5143,344
Old Second Bancorp241,2533,293
Bar Harbor Bankshares121,5403,282
Hurco Companies77,5863,274
VEON851,7053,270
Energous Corp167,4393,256
Logitech International S.A.96,6733,252
1-800 FLOWERS.COM303,8793,251
BioScrip1,114,2803,242
American Realty Investors77,6493,232
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC114,1483,232
Sanchez Energy Corporation608,6213,230
Amplify267,6073,213
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.149,6943,204
Franks International NV481,3763,201
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.687,1063,195
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.144,8013,185
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals261,9823,183
CNB Financial Corporation120,9553,173
Global Condiments, Inc.75,5033,172
Natera, Inc.352,8503,172
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.146,1953,172
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC89,5373,170
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.183,7113,169
Achaogen Inc294,7183,165
Accuray Incorporated735,3163,161
Bowl America, Inc.75,1803,159
Farmer Brothers Company98,1853,156
Atlantic Coast Federal Corporation333,1303,141
Celldex Therapeutics1,105,7413,140
PHH Corp304,9033,140
WillScot Corp2,180,1893,139
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)96,1373,138
TPI COMPOSITES, INC153,2003,134
Cowen Group, Inc.228,0013,112
Federated National Holding Company186,8343,095
Panhandle Royalty Company150,6443,095
Gores Holdings II, Inc.1,342,5833,085
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.102,5633,082
Dynex Capital439,5123,080
Carriage Services119,6003,074
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund201,3173,070
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.109,2603,064
Hingham Institution for Savings14,7863,060
WindStream Technologies, Inc.1,649,1463,050
China Lodging Group21,1173,049
Marlin Business Services Corp.135,6793,039
Achillion Pharmaceuticals1,053,8603,035
Barnes & Noble453,1243,035
Cloud Peak Energy Inc681,1063,030
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation234,8833,029
Covenant Transportation Group105,3033,025
British American Tobacco Industries46,9853,018
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,062,6712,995
Park Electrochemical Corporation151,9992,986
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC77,3582,981
Tejon Ranch Co143,2932,974
First Connecticut Bancorp113,3502,964
Superior Industries International199,0882,956
Vectrus, Inc.95,8262,956
Entegra Financial Corp.100,9152,951
Kinross Gold Corporation690,2512,949
pdvWireless, Inc.91,7892,946
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)72,0612,940
MidWestOne Financial Group87,6242,938
Daktronics321,2312,932
Hawkins83,2722,931
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC4,542,2882,929
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia182,5752,926
TotalFinaElf52,8942,923
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners746,0112,916
Ashford Hospitality Prime299,7642,916
First Bancshares, Inc. 85,1542,912
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc139,9772,911
AXT Inc334,4142,909
Alliance Resource Partners147,7052,909
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.409,3652,905
Perry Ellis International Inc.115,9732,903
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC186,0342,902
Cadiz203,5462,900
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.103,4782,897
Brilliant Sands Incorporated159,8542,893
Lands End147,8862,891
Harmonic Inc.687,5122,887
Primo Water Corporation228,5242,872
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.172,6732,866
MongoDB, Inc.96,5162,864
Cherry Hill Mortgage158,9872,859
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.87,8672,853
Landec Corporation224,6642,830
Heritage-Crystal Clean130,1462,830
Stratasys141,5772,825
ViewRay, Inc.304,5282,819
Dynamic Gold Corp.112,3532,814
SPDR GOLD TRUST29,7362,809
Veritiv Corp97,0182,803
Vicor Corporation134,1042,802
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation199,5442,797
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA73,2012,792
Donegal Group161,3902,791
Energy Recovery318,9292,790
Aceto Corporation269,8362,787
Entellus Medical114,2672,786
America's Car-Mart62,3582,784
Codexis333,4062,783
Career Education Corporation154,1082,779
Ocwen Financial Corporation886,9792,776
Commercial Vehicle Group259,4492,773
Cara Therapeutics225,7742,763
CAE Inc149,7762,761
DSP Group220,2522,753
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.165,9202,750
American Software236,0342,744
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco88,8102,740
Capital Trust202,8922,737
Enzo Biochem335,8202,736
Natural Gas Services Group104,0672,726
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.343,7792,722
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.117,2942,721
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.58,2282,712
Gold Reserve Inc27,4082,710
Arlington Asset Investment Corp230,0872,710
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC84,8312,705
Farmland Partners Inc.310,9302,698
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC427,7672,694
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc280,6102,693
Idera Pharmaceuticals1,276,2632,692
GAIN Capital Holdings269,2152,691
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.14,1722,689
Drive Shack484,8602,681
Provident Financial Plc.101,3782,681
Enterprise Bancorp Inc78,7482,681
Apptio Inc113,9002,678
Imax Corporation115,6302,676
Arbor Realty Trust309,4452,672
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.355,6532,667
InVitae291,2292,644
GLYCOMIMETICS INC156,9522,635
QuinStreet313,6522,627
Sierra Bancorp98,9682,627
Fossil337,0222,618
Bojangles220,9052,606
Southern First Bancshares63,0872,602
Commercehub Inc118,2422,600
CymaBay Therapeutics280,2632,578
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation66,6692,566
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp58,9632,554
Antares Pharma1,283,7582,554
Kura Oncology, Inc.166,9142,553
Powell Industries89,0352,550
Pack Fuerte, Inc.199,0542,547
Culp76,0062,546
eHealth146,6122,546
Zoeller Co.152,2522,545
Citizens344,5332,532
Western Uranium Corp232,2822,531
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.38,4072,528
CARVANA CO.131,7422,518
Potbelly Corp203,9982,509
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation460,8412,488
Flotek Industries533,6052,486
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.124,1022,483
Ducommun Incorporated87,2582,482
Pacific Biosciences of California932,5752,461
BRT Realty Trust208,3112,455
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp217,1462,453
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.124,3072,440
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.295,9232,438
Sun Bancorp100,0232,430
Geron Corporation1,344,7582,420
Forestar Group Inc109,7742,415
Constellation Energy Group37,9092,407
Rockwell Medical413,5972,407
Winmark Corporation18,5942,406
Civitas Solutions140,5572,403
The Stars Group103,2472,402
Mitek Systems268,2512,400
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc756,5322,390
Capital City Bank Group104,0312,386
Seneca Foods Corp.77,4042,380
Bluerock Residential Growth235,4192,380
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund240,8142,377
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.101,3942,370
BioTime1,101,8512,368
Resource Capital Corp.252,5432,366
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.245,6652,363
Zix Corporation538,4442,357
Deoleo SA16,0532,344
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund170,8532,338
National Bankshares51,4352,337
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 106,6172,324
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.276,3542,307
Vera Bradley189,1402,303
Grifols100,3392,299
Rio Tinto43,1832,285
The First Bancshares83,8702,283
Sigma Designs328,5212,283
Savara Inc.153,3882,276
Charter Financial Corp.129,3932,269
Addus HomeCare Corporation64,7772,254
Reading International Inc134,9762,254
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.395,7852,248
Vermilion Energy Inc 62,2712,246
Cimarron Medical, Inc.117,4922,244
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.815,9002,234
Pixelworks352,6482,231
Tower Resources PLC65,2642,223
EMC Insurance Group77,4702,222
Arrowhead Research Corporation602,3462,216
Vishay Precision Group87,9742,212
Agenus Inc.675,3042,201
Universal Truckload Services92,6432,200
Jernigan Capital, Inc.115,5772,197
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund184,2212,195
Templeton Global Income Fund196,4452,194
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.1,079,0262,190
Tilly's148,2982,188
Surgery Partners, Inc.180,5802,185
XOMA Corporation61,2812,180
Internap Network Services Corporation138,5562,176
Costamare Inc.376,9862,175
Malvern Federal Bancorp82,8532,170
Roadrunner Transportation Systems281,6332,170
Gold Resource Corporation492,1572,165
BHP Billiton plc53,5022,156
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.83,3202,149
Corium International, Inc.223,5362,147
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.145,3212,142
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC175,4162,140
On Deck Capital Inc372,3452,136
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.261,8912,134
APPIAN CORP67,7832,133
GNC Holdings577,2352,129
OOMA INC178,0662,127
FRP Holdings48,0732,127
Core Resource Management, Inc.27,6902,126
BankFinancial Corporation138,4822,124
Bel Fuse Inc.84,3862,124
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.209,3952,123
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC347,5732,123
Investors Title Company10,7082,123
GenMark Diagnostics508,9972,122
Neos Therapeutics207,5682,117
Limoneira Co94,4622,115
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp25,8202,107
Earthstone Energy197,6802,101
L.B. Foster Company77,3312,099
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.62,2342,097
Uranium Energy Corp.1,178,8752,086
Allied Motion Technologies63,0642,085
Mellanox Technologies32,2412,085
TechTarget149,5972,082
Regional Management Corp.79,1142,081
Brightcove Inc.291,8072,071
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation332,4342,071
Century Casinos226,5212,068
Digi International Inc.216,0882,063
RGC Resources Inc.75,5332,045
China Yuchai International Limited84,9242,038
MutualFirst Financial Inc.52,8712,038
Citizens & Northern Corp84,9182,038
RTI Biologics496,5142,035
Via Varejo S.A.58,2672,033
Union Bankshares38,1592,020
Preformed Line Products Company28,3452,013
GW Pharmaceuticals15,2412,011
Silver Run Acquisition Corp1,358,3002,010
Nathan's Famous26,4761,998
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.74,4471,995
Old Line Bancshares67,7041,993
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.57,9691,990
HCi Viocare66,4931,988
Century Bancorp25,4181,988
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.530,1301,987
Conatus Pharmaceuticals429,5561,983
Ampio Pharmaceuticals487,4101,983
51job32,5481,979
Hudson Technologies325,8351,977
Northeast Bancorp85,3501,975
Baldwin & Lyons82,0211,964
Bridgepoint Education236,4761,961
Calix329,1651,958
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.199,9441,957
Toyota Tsusho Corp.15,3771,955
Kindred Biosciences206,8981,955
Upland Software, Inc.90,2581,954
Smart Balance Inc228,3661,952
Calyxt, Inc.88,3761,946
Home Bancorp44,9101,941
Northrim BanCorp Inc57,2951,939
Ship Finance International Limited125,0681,938
Trecora Resources143,5711,938
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)168,4471,937
Speedway Motorsports102,6021,936
Aerohive Networks331,0571,930
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.108,1131,929
Franklin Covey Company92,8581,926
ARDELYX, INC.291,2811,922
ADA-ES198,7081,919
NewLink Genetics Corporation235,9761,913
CSS Industries68,7111,912
Liberty Media86,7211,912
Tucows Inc.27,1851,904
American National Bankshares49,6211,900
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC224,4181,887
Immersion Corporation267,0891,885
Territorial Bancorp Inc.60,8911,879
Central Valley Community Bancorp93,0501,877
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.94,3661,872
Agilysys152,4061,871
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)8,1081,866
Summit Financial Group70,8311,864
AVEO Pharmaceuticals667,9561,863
GasLog Ltd.83,5851,859
Athenex, Inc.116,8091,857
Sohu.com Inc.42,8191,855
22nd Century Group, Inc.662,3621,854
Viper Energy Partners LP79,3841,852
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.605,8881,847
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.18,1301,843
Superior Uniform Group68,6731,834
Eclipse Resources Corp763,8911,833
Sportsman276,6431,828
Sientra, Inc.129,9931,827
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.450,6761,825
Maui Land & Pineapple Company104,7571,812
Cameco Corporation197,7231,812
Prudential Bancorp102,9001,811
MOBILEIRON, INC.463,7331,808
Smart Sand, Inc.208,4391,805
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.112,2941,797
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.62,3591,795
BSB Bancorp61,2821,792
Riverview Bancorp Inc206,6881,791
Freightcar America104,6871,788
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.67,2871,787
Carbo Ceramics175,6001,787
Colliers International Group29,6121,786
Sutherland Asset Management117,7931,784
Habit Restaurants, Inc.186,7551,783
Forterra, Inc.160,6821,783
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust189,0991,771
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.106,3711,766
Evolution Petroleum Corporation257,4101,763
Olympic Steel81,9001,760
Cryoport, Inc.204,9211,760
Macatawa Bank Corporation175,4051,754
IDT Corporation165,3201,752
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.451,3521,750
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.460,6201,750
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.149,5321,749
Safeguard Scientifics156,2071,749
Blue Bird Corporation87,7381,745
ChannelAdvisor Corp193,2501,739
Atlantica Del Golfo81,7911,734
BHP Billiton Limited37,6171,729
Southern Missouri Bancorp45,9861,728
Sanofi40,0451,721
Gaiam138,7711,720
Sunshine Bancorp, Inc.74,9681,719
FirstService24,5731,718
Craft Brew Alliance89,4061,716
Village Super Market74,7631,714
Sparton Corporation74,2891,713
Rosetta Stone137,0381,708
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.115,0881,702
BeiGene, Ltd.17,3901,699
Athersys938,6551,698
Lilis Energy, Inc.331,9871,696
ServiceSource International547,8871,692
Weyco Group56,7131,685
Kadmon Holdings, LLC463,8441,679
HC2281,9911,677
AgroFresh Solutions226,1741,673
Yext, Inc.138,7211,668
Kopin Corporation521,0861,667
Penns Woods Bancorp35,5601,656
NACCO Industries44,0071,656
Orion Marine Group Inc211,0001,652
Aratana Therapeutics313,6261,649
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.99,0101,648
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD9,1511,647
United States Lime & Minerals21,3741,647
Geospace Technologies Corporation126,9091,645
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/83,2061,643
Norwood Financial Corp.49,7111,640
Chimerix Inc354,0241,639
Atlas Financial Holdings79,5631,635
Minerva270,1571,634
CISION LTD.600,0001,632
Sappi Limited14,5241,631
NeoPhotonics Corporation247,7971,630
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co63,2691,625
CeCors, Inc.316,7121,624
Codorus Valley Bancorp58,8701,620
MakeMyTrip Limited54,2901,620
Spark Energy, Inc.130,7011,620
SeaChange International411,9351,618
Valhi262,3201,617
Energy XXI Ltd.280,7551,611
Era Group149,6391,608
UFP Technologies57,5841,600
Orbotech Ltd.31,7651,595
Kirkland's133,1781,592
VirnetX Holding Corp429,6141,589
EMCORE Corporation245,5351,582
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.82,9541,580
Dorian LPG191,7821,576
Liberty Tax143,0491,572
Iteris225,5111,571
Lifetime Brands95,1741,570
MDC Partners Inc.160,9791,569
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited91,8291,559
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC74,2921,554
BCB Bancorp106,8021,548
Great Fingall Mining Co.111,8861,546
Willdan Group64,2271,537
Avid Technology284,6771,534
Pan American Silver Corp.98,4341,531
Gastar Exploration1,455,7201,528
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.87,8151,527
RigNet102,1551,527
Pacific Ethanol334,9231,523
Scorpio Tankers Inc.499,4231,523
Howard Bancorp69,0571,519
MidSouth Bancorp114,5271,517
Ames National Corporation54,3961,514
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.199,9451,509
Teligent414,9851,506
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.52,9731,506
MediciNova232,4111,503
Celestica143,5191,503
Hill International275,5631,501
Northwest Pipe Company78,2291,497
FTD Companies207,7511,493
Maxwell Technologies258,5861,489
WMIH Corp.1,751,6801,487
Novo Nordisk A/S27,6851,485
Fluidigm Corporation252,2791,485
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP61,5801,484
TeleNav268,7641,478
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.39,4501,475
LSI Logic Corporation213,5901,468
Oil Search Ltd.35,3071,465
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd94,1961,461
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina47,6311,461
Lsb Industries Inc.166,7391,460
M B T Financial Corp137,5851,458
Astrazeneca PLC41,9371,455
Hardinge83,3931,452
SilverBow Resources, Inc.48,8311,451
Orrstown Financial Services Inc57,4181,449
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP30,0291,447
Reis70,0611,446
Gimv Nv Act.223,8881,446
Ryerson Holding Corp139,0351,445
The Carlyle Group L.P.62,9991,442
Pulse Evolution Corp60,6321,430
Safety, Income & Growth, Inc.81,2321,429
Cogint Inc323,9311,425
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals121,0751,423
Collectors Universe49,6531,422
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust110,7181,410
Evans Bancorp33,6501,409
Smith & Nephew SNATS40,1601,405
Gulf Island Fabrication104,3331,400
Shore Bancshares Inc83,5601,395
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.247,6321,394
Vericel Corporation255,1681,390
Ericsson208,0301,389
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.232,5161,383
Crawford & Company143,3601,379
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.119,0601,375
China Biologic Products17,4601,375
Archrock Partners115,2511,372
BioDelivery Sciences International462,5331,364
Prudential Public Limited Company26,8381,362
Simulations Plus84,5171,360
DC Brands International, Inc.715,7811,359
C&F Financial Corporation23,4271,358
Red Lion Hotels Corporation137,9601,358
OptiNose, Inc.71,7831,356
Bank Princeton New Jersey630,1261,348
Kingstone Companies71,5031,344
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc153,4831,344
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC164,0601,338
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings290,1261,334
Commerce Resources Corp.51,8211,328
First Business Financial Services60,0431,328
Timberland Bancorp49,9091,325
NanoString Technologies176,7011,319
PetIQ, Inc.60,1431,313
Eastern Company (The)50,0981,310
Ultra Lithium Inc23,6111,306
Fonar Corporation53,3001,297
Associated38,0531,297
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.101,6571,296
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust86,9391,295
TRANSENTERIX INC.670,1601,293
PHI111,1781,286
Empire Resorts47,5941,285
Astro-Med91,6791,283
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.125,4271,283
MannKind Corporation551,5681,279
SodaStream International Ltd.18,1801,278
LCNB Corporation62,5401,278
NantKwest, Inc.284,2301,276
Radiant Logistics277,4531,276
Mimecast44,5091,276
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.68,9871,275
New Home Company101,5871,272
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.949,6501,272
SmartFinancial, Inc.58,1201,261
Core Molding Technologies Inc58,0671,260
Libbey167,5451,259
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.100,2071,254
Fogo de Chao, Inc.108,1411,254
Ameresco145,7741,253
Stratus Properties42,1161,250
Paragon Commercial Corp.23,4241,246
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund80,0821,245
KVH Industries119,5451,237
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP25,5661,229
Approach Resources Inc.415,0191,228
Saga Communications30,2811,224
Source Capital29,8341,216
Mitel Networks Corporation146,4481,204
BlackRock Resources123,0361,202
CyberArk Software29,0431,201
Textainer Group Holdings Limited55,8171,200
YuMe Inc250,3311,196
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation22,4831,190
Fortress International297,7131,187
Lawson Products47,7981,183
Clearfield96,4291,181
Boston Omaha Corporation36,4551,180
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp133,6591,169
Gabelli Multi-Media Trust Inc. (The)113,0661,167
Global Medical REIT, Inc.141,5861,161
Otonomy, Inc.208,6521,158
Criteo44,5021,157
First American Group Inc51,0141,152
Community Financial Corp.30,0261,149
Metropolitan Bank & Trust27,2981,149
VITAL THERAPIES INC192,7881,147
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.19,5441,144
PRGX Global161,0451,143
Celadon Group178,7481,143
Park City Group119,5761,141
Amber Group Inc.154,9701,137
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)38,0121,131
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC307,0451,122
NFJ Dividend85,8771,120
Frederick's of Hollywood Group276,4671,119
Intevac162,8521,115
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals108,6211,113
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co61,2251,110
ACNB Corporation37,5121,108
Impac Mortgage Holdings108,7511,104
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC166,0111,103
Texas Pacific Land Trust2,4581,097
Pure Cycle Corporation131,0221,094
Alliance Holdings GP40,7111,090
Tata Motors Ltd32,7791,084
Remark Media111,4601,084
Microvision664,5761,083
Gamco Investors36,4791,081
Durect Corporation1,170,1161,078
Gladstone Commercial Corporation80,2821,078
Merchants Bancorp54,5441,073
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.40,0001,072
Unilever NV18,9701,068
Relx45,3021,065
Pzena Investment Management Inc99,7211,064
Recro Pharma, Inc.114,6671,060
Ascent Capital Group92,2921,060
Teekay Corporation113,2691,055
Ohio Legacy Corporation26,0051,050
CB Financial Services, Inc.34,6101,050
Turning Point Brands, Inc.49,5851,047
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA134,0811,045
Royal Kpn N.V.12,7841,043
Amtech Systems103,5181,042
Shiloh Industries126,7251,038
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.63,1731,037
First Financial Northwest66,8241,036
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.28,0351,034
Endocyte241,4981,033
ChromaDex Corporation175,4371,031
J. Alexander's Corporation106,3741,031
Quorum Health Corp164,8441,028
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.44,6761,026
Parker Drilling Company1,026,8641,026
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.318,5191,025
First Northwest Bancorp62,5651,019
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev157,4661,016
Hawthorn Bancshares48,9211,015
Premier West Bancorp50,5101,014
Hallmark Financial Services97,2041,013
Liquidity Services209,0881,013
Clipper Realty Inc.101,4711,013
Sears Holdings Corporation282,3741,010
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited25,4251,008
Veritone, Inc.43,4861,008
VERACYTE, INC.153,4871,002
Key Energy Services, Inc.84,9781,001
Gencor Industries Inc.60,254997
VOXX International Corporation176,836990
Town Sports International Holdings178,560990
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.248,729989
Strattec Security Corporation22,548981
GSI Technology122,851977
Mid Penn Bancorp28,255973
Klondex Mines Ltd.373,313973
Global Partners LP58,293973
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP64,019972
Yangtze River Development Limited110,079970
Amarin Corporation PLC241,576968
Alaska Communications Systems Group361,214968
Build-A-Bear Workshop104,921965
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc421,041964
miRagen Therapeutics92,482964
FSA Group Ltd.17,610960
Hallador Energy Company157,445958
CareDx, Inc.130,026954
Hollysys Automation Technologies42,830953
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund51,704951
Elevate Credit, Inc.125,786947
QuickLogic Corporation544,174946
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.30,822936
Royce Focus Trust86,428934
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.95,755931
ESSA Bancorp59,458931
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund70,158930
Scorpio Bulkers125,531928
Tocagen Inc90,452927
Orchids Paper Products Company71,919920
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund75,418917
Central Garden & Pet Company23,412911
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC92,803910
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.129,847908
CyberOptics Corporation60,493907
Information Services Group217,152905
Oxford Immunotec Global64,839905
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT75,240905
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund71,672901
Contango Oil & Gas Company190,281896
Asure Software Inc63,463896
Delta Apparel44,359896
Vitamin Blue Inc203,302894
Rocky Brands47,231892
TC PipeLines16,793891
ConforMIS Inc374,746891
Enphase Energy369,816891
Castle Brands720,815879
ENI S.p.A.26,262871
Cytosorbents Corp133,562868
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.87,634867
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp83,076867
EP Energy Corp365,712863
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.34,480863
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)46,592859
Escalade69,541855
Ion Geophysical Corporation42,987848
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.63,619847
THL Credit93,669847
Alico28,662845
NTT DOCOMO35,535844
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.40,629843
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation67,981842
WPP plc9,304842
Tri Continental Corporation31,152839
Royal Dutch Shell PLC12,519835
SecureWorks Corp93,786831
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals91,737828
Vivint Solar, Inc.204,454828
Canadian Mining Company Inc.48,915824
Nature's Sunshine Products71,018820
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.45,153819
Ascendis Pharma20,390816
Vedanta Res Plc39,161815
Albireo Pharma31,852815
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)12,608813
StarTek81,309810
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited71,169805
Willis Lease Finance Corporation32,207804
EASTMAN KODAK CO258,956802
Advaxis, Inc.282,545802
Noodles & Company151,452795
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.781,505789
Transcontinental Inc.25,190788
Baozun24,899785
USA Truck43,288784
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.176,010783
SI Financial Group53,004779
First Banks56,234778
Honda Motor Company22,765775
BG Staffing, Inc.48,489772
EnviroStar19,262770
Russell Breweries Inc5,175769
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.21,017769
Silver Run Acquisition Corp II77,535768
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp174,557768
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.73,999766
Adams Resources & Energy17,538762
Provident New York Bancorp40,880752
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.279,620743
Talend SA19,814742
Nicholas Financial84,318741
Arcis Resources Corporation290,784741
Silvercrest Asset Management Group45,861736
Himax Technologies70,697736
Jamba91,082734
Curis1,047,295733
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA225,578733
Golar LNG Partners LP31,747723
Palatin Technologies839,777721
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage80,542719
Frontline Ltd.156,759719
BCSB Bancorp65,845717
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.84,219715
Lloyds Banking Group Plc190,475714
Exone Co84,665711
Comstock Resources83,927710
New Ireland Fund56,671710
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.105,583709
Verastem230,498707
Tuesday Morning Corp.257,069706
Five Point Holdings, LLC50,000705
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products32,845703
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund53,345701
KKR Income Opportunities Fund43,723701
Golden Ocean Group Limited85,954700
Teekay Tankers Ltd.500,679700
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated34,764700
Goldfield Corporation (The)142,790699
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.102,263695
PFSweb93,307693
AAC Holdings76,994692
Cambium Learning Group121,603689
Isramco6,536683
PMC Commercial Trust68,964682
Zion Oil & Gas Inc312,259674
Marine Products Corporation52,826673
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.50,065673
Skyline Corporation52,358672
Atlantic Coal PLC281,349668
Willbros Group469,968667
Manitex International69,438666
Capital Product Partners L.P.197,038661
Houston Wire & Cable Company91,860661
Radware Ltd.34,072660
Infinity Pharmaceuticals325,567660
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897658
Datawatch Corporation69,222657
XBiotech Inc.166,175654
Canadian National Railway Company7,922653
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.195,411652
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.86,939651
Orix Corp Ads7,650648
Psychemedics Corporation31,446646
Taseko Mines Limited275,948645
DHT Holdings179,731645
PC-Tel87,366643
Trevena402,312643
Mustang Res Ltd53,334639
Vuzix102,203638
Iconix Brand Group494,097637
Northern Oil and Gas309,961635
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.28,713634
CRISPR Therapeutics AG26,988633
Sequential Brands Group355,147632
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.156,799631
P.A.M. Transportation Services18,125630
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.367,979625
ICICI Bank Limited64,209624
NAPCO Security Technologies71,124622
Container Store Group, Inc.130,797619
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.529,177613
Old Point Financial Corporation20,629613
NL Industries42,685608
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust48,896606
SeaSpine Holdings Corp59,678603
Lee Enterprises256,513602
Delek Group Ltd.18,939600
Amyris160,033600
FNB Bancorp, Inc.16,323595
Sunoco20,949594
Hornbeck Offshore Services190,128591
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.316,090591
Sony Corp Ord13,146590
Mexico Fund37,285587
Qiwi PLC33,729584
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.83,892583
United Security Bancshares53,075583
eGain Communications Corporation111,151582
iKang Healthcare Group36,473576
Alliance One International43,526576
RealNetworks168,584576
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.354,507575
Versartis, Inc.260,944574
Cogentix Medical181,971573
Strongbridge Biopharma79,093573
National Grid Transco Plc9,740572
ACM Corporation44,068564
CRH PLC15,607563
ING Group30,496562
Yatra Online, Inc.74,904560
Westpac Banking Corporation22,994560
ABB Ltd20,803557
Galapagos5,938556
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.124,244556
Calumet Specialty Products Partners72,082555
T2 Biosystems, Inc.134,470554
Jones Energy, Inc.503,514553
United Bancorp41,665552
Dawson Geophysical Company111,017551
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce5,631548
Ballard Power Systems123,705547
Axovant Sciences Ltd.103,620546
EVINE Live388,662543
Ophthotech Corp.173,774542
Arotech Corporation152,556541
Destination XL Group Inc245,099539
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust45,994539
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.20,758537
Suncor Energy Inc.14,604536
Data I/O Corporation44,498534
Ashford Inc5,740533
A. Schulman110,675531
Marchex164,240530
TransAct Technologies Incorporated40,109530
ZAFGEN, INC.114,475528
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.94,205527
Rush Enterprises10,873524
Sierra Wireless25,629524
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.105,280523
UTStarcom Holdings Corp93,044522
ArQule315,221520
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust40,912519
Lakeland Industries35,442515
Nordic Investment Bank209,178514
Mazor Robotics9,966514
Perceptron52,634513
Genie Energy Ltd.117,877513
DBV Technologies20,833512
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.4,898511
GTx40,138510
Synalloy Corporation38,040509
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.44,141508
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.45,039507
Restaurant Brands International Inc.8,235506
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.483,951503
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.14,741503
First Capital13,686502
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.16,355501
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.233,301496
SunOpta64,060496
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America15,197491
Concurrent Computer Corporation85,208490
Great Elm Capital Corp.120,848489
Norbord14,362485
Harvard Bioscience146,791484
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc117,330481
Syngenta AG5,172480
Harte-Hanks506,770480
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.117,619477
Townsquare Media, Inc.62,188477
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.76,656477
ModusLink Global Solutions191,212476
Changyou.com Limited13,074476
STATIONDIGITAL CORP22,224476
AU Optronics Corp114,190474
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414469
HudBay Minerals Inc52,996468
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals125,489463
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.40,805463
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870462
Consumer Portfolio Services111,189461
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.16,490460
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC171,318460
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation8,717458
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,510458
Consolidated-Tomoka Land Co.29,229457
Bluegreen Corporation37,950457
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.67,211453
DynaVox Inc.13,437452
New York & Company158,300452
Banco Santander69,085451
Exela Technologies, Inc.87,567450
Ciner Resources17,839449
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP44,936448
Invuity, Inc.72,121447
Empresa Distribuidora Y Comercializadora Norte S.A. (Edenor)8,941444
RBB Bancorp16,198443
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.12,065442
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc50,809441
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.400,000440
Celsius Holdings, Inc.83,968440
Bayport International Holdings, Inc.35,804440
Lonestar Resources US Inc.110,879440
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.34,743437
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals215,834437
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.193,875436
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.43,571436
Five Star Quality Care288,827433
Helios & Matheson Information Technology Inc68,394431
Lifevantage Corporation90,377430
MEI Pharma204,136428
Parke Bancorp20,835428
Greene Concepts, Inc.13,012424
Digital Turbine237,122424
Manning & Napier117,645423
ARADIGM CORP63,010422
Nuvectra Corp54,447422
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.32,706422
Fanhua19,517421
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp65,333421
BioLife Solutions69,384416
ISC8 Inc.3,690415
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA3,719414
Koninklijke Philips Electronics10,983414
Ultralife Corporation63,199413
Tarena International27,518412
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc30,305412
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.96,321408
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.69,976407
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.5,868407
Tintri, Inc.79,661406
Chembio Diagnostics49,468405
Enersis S A36,041402
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc55,367402
Educational Development Corporation21,194401
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.25,000397
Kyocera Corporation6,061397
Computer Task Group Inc.77,867397
Aviat Networks26,118396
inTest Corporation45,734394
I.D. Systems56,581392
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP108,951392
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.15,541388
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk11,247386
CVR Refining, LP23,326386
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.71,313383
Workhorse Group Inc.149,634383
IRADIMED CORP25,310383
Lifeway Foods47,641381
Fusion-io101,759381
Brookfield Real Estate Services8,752381
Catalyst Copper Corp.27,803379
SendGrid, Inc.15,846379
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II29,392378
Salem Communications Corporation82,997373
Patterson Companies10,336373
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.144,551372
Quotient Ltd75,232372
China Internet Nationwide Financial Services8,846371
Life Care Medical Devices Limited106,008371
Synacor160,983370
Torchlight Energy275,806369
8point3 Energy Partners LP24,303369
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund36,953368
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.37,710368
VBI VACCINES INC.85,803366
Kornit Digital22,472362
Luna Innovations Incorporated148,929361
Telefonica SA37,255360
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610360
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.112,000359
Lipocine Inc.104,428359
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.51,571359
Safe Bulkers111,006358
LRAD Corporation143,413357
Buckeye Technologies7,187355
Inseego Corp220,379354
Citizens First Corporation14,760354
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.31,490352
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.37,863349
Solar Capital Ltd.17,204347
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849346
First United Corporation19,822345
NII Holdings810,682343
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.94,318342
Sotherly Hotels52,782340
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.24,013336
GDS Holdings14,930336
RLJ Entertainment91,642335
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.33,949335
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.85,710335
Five Oaks Investment Corp.83,765335
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.16,680330
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP8,877329
Majesco61,102328
Black Box Corporation92,498328
Micro Focus International plc10,196326
21Vianet Group40,713324
Beasley Broadcast Group24,134323
Citizens Holding Company13,960323
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd9,104322
Manulife Financial Corp15,439322
Value Line16,668322
Senomyx246,288320
CTI Industries Corporation119,387319
Asta Funding42,891317
CONTRAFECT Corp311,407314
HopFed Bancorp22,075313
Synthetic Biologics617,136313
CUI Global114,041313
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.130,824313
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.31,370311
Canadian Natural Resources Limited8,710311
Ramaco Resources, Inc.45,138310
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano42,335308
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.29,780308
The Movie Studio, Inc.34,331306
Ballantyne Strong65,729305
Orange SA17,567305
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B13,709304
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund44,922302
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.27,665301
OvaScience, Inc.214,927300
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC39,772298
SCYNEXIS INC128,724298
RAIT Financial Trust792,734297
Juniper Pharmaceuticals61,279297
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.43,691297
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890296
Dorchester Minerals19,520295
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals146,083295
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation89,196294
MISONIX30,511292
Student Transportation Inc47,416291
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.44,519289
Travelzoo Inc.44,847289
Wayside Technology Group17,318289
Urbanimmersive Inc.165,460289
Tecnoglass Inc.39,275288
IRIDEX Corporation37,770287
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.30,457284
Teck Resources Ltd10,875284
Key Technology15,427284
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo137,943284
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883283
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.6,832283
Gemphire Therapeutics Inc.35,491282
Pershing Gold Corp.117,782282
Stage Stores167,530281
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,162281
Universal Technical Institute Inc116,958280
VIVUS556,085279
RELM Wireless Corporation78,830279
Magna International4,907278
AIRGAIN INC30,780276
IntriCon Corporation13,883274
New Age Beverages Corp126,662274
ClearSign Combustion Corporation75,989273
KEMPHARM, INC67,567273
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827270
SHOTSPOTTER, INC19,279270
Bovie Medical Corporation103,728269
RadiSys Corporation266,016267
Security National Financial Corporation50,462267
Aehr Test Systems98,097265
UroGen Pharma Ltd.7,145265
CytRx Corporation156,653264
Silicom Ltd3,774264
ArcelorMittal8,150263
Citizens Community Bancorp19,448262
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund19,144261
pSivida Corp.240,631259
SPAR Group211,168259
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.6,554258
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,207258
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc138,492257
RCM Technologies40,694255
PAR Technology Corporation27,309255
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,064254
Aqua Metals, Inc.119,372254
PrimeEnergy Corporation4,839254
Net 1 UEPS Technologies21,299253
V Technology Co., Ltd.41,949252
icad inc.73,148251
Xunlei16,359251
Pareteum120,821250
Intelsat SA73,996250
NetSol Technologies Inc.52,458249
Performant Financial Corporation151,177249
Sun Life Financial Inc.6,035249
Socket Mobile, Inc.4,192248
Xerium Technologies58,265248
Natural Alternatives International23,978247
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation222,991247
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.75,063246
The Dixie Group64,152246
iPass Inc.474,363246
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC176,536245
Pfenex Inc.92,251245
Royal Bank Of Canada32,046244
Novelion Therapeutics78,354244
BT Group plc13,407244
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.203,314243
Ominto, Inc.71,797243
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation8,408243
NETWORK CN INC100,593241
uniQure N.V.12,330241
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation63,589241
Key Tronic Corporation35,271240
BSQUARE Corporation51,409239
Live Ventures14,842237
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.28,124237
Frequency Electronics25,327237
JAKKS Pacific100,763236
America First Mortgage Investments39,141236
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.24,081235
Sharps Compliance Corp57,439234
Edgewater Technology37,499233
Anchor Bancorp9,419233
U.S. Auto Parts Network92,349232
Profire Energy119,381229
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.8,610228
Ark Restaurants Corp.8,457228
Broadwind Energy84,042228
Westell Technologies60,615227
Tallgrass Energy8,764225
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation111,083224
Western Gas Partners4,659224
Mitcham Industries70,654223
WidePoint Corporation340,820221
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077218
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372218
Sinovac Biotech27,717218
Western Asset Bond Fund19,081217
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC13,164217
Nxt-ID, Inc.61,891216
S&W Seed Company55,055214
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.164,766214
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR36,753213
CPI Aerostructures23,822213
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.184,121213
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group83,916209
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661208
Destination Maternity Corporation70,049208
ITUS Corp87,602206
Hudson Global90,899204
Vical Incorporated111,688204
Credit Suisse Group11,397203
Altisource Asset Management Corp2,472201
Famous Dave's of America30,474201
Vermillion104,229201
Aevi Genomic Medicine167,547201
Points International19,503200
Hunter Oil Corp.664,850200
Novan47,577200
Social Reality Inc.35,322199
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.73,559199
UBS AG (London Branch)10,839199
Bank of the Philippine Islands10,268198
Flex Pharma, Inc.56,938198
Altimmune99,537198
LightPath Technologies88,989197
DASAN Zhone Solutions21,270196
Mattersight Corporation77,017196
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC101,449193
Vaalco Energy Inc276,975193
Alimera Sciences144,795192
Zedge, Inc.69,853192
Capital Southwest Corporation11,586191
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC28,667191
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.249,912190
Identive Group56,100187
Evolving Systems39,807187
Yamana Gold Inc.59,896186
Stein Mart160,928186
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.21,679184
Luby's69,569183
Israel Chemicals45,225182
United Microelectronics Corporation76,762182
Videocon d2h19,046181
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC27,001178
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.23,036178
Westwater Resources165,640177
Net Element International15,898176
U.S. Global Investors45,139176
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.110,263175
American River Bankshares11,472174
Sonic Foundry57,646173
Westmoreland Coal Company142,463172
ClearOne Communications Inc.19,107171
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation71,490171
Royce Value Trust10,530170
Aegon NV26,653167
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.64,184166
Kandi Technolgies24,321165
Innovative Solutions and Support56,144165
Digirad Corporation64,454165
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.30,649165
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering25,532164
Cosan Limited16,896163
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)21,370163
CANCER CAPITAL CORP87,279161
Aware35,720160
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund20,189159
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.85,590159
Synthesis Energy Systems55,327158
ADOMANI, INC.35,559156
Apollo Investment Corporation27,592155
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,983154
FORM Holdings112,055153
First Global Data Ltd.11,875152
Intersections67,353152
Telecom Italia S.P.A.17,577151
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983151
AudioCodes Ltd.20,574151
CorMedix Inc295,008148
Peak Resorts Inc27,108146
Neuralstem83,079142
Fuel Tech126,541141
TheStreet97,860141
North American Energy Partners28,200140
Tuniu Corporation18,382140
Petroquest Energy Inc73,129138
Funko, Inc.20,635137
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,755137
Hydrogenics Corporation12,364137
Seven Stars Cloud29,569136
Marin Software12,445136
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,946136
Wipro Limited24,939136
CHEROKEE INC71,633136
Capstone Turbine Corporation174,192134
Mizuho Financial Group36,934134
Streamline Health Solutions79,728134
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.173,842133
Determine73,768133
JA Solar Holdings17,962133
Sierra Metals35,365131
Neonode Inc.175,355130
Resonant Inc17,518130
Jason Industries, Inc.54,863130
Enzymotec10,987130
Salient Midstream11,755129
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925128
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.191,249126
Alphatec Holdings47,147125
Smith Micro Software44,330125
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.24,490124
Friedman Industries Inc.21,701123
Glowpoint340,724122
Alior Bank SA33,000121
Capitala Finance Corp.16,765121
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.76,996121
Foamix19,970120
Emmis Communications Corporation33,957120
Odyssey Marine Exploration31,729119
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.68,853117
Pearson11,991117
SigmaTron International11,463116
Perma-Fix Environmental Services31,932116
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.87,349115
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC76,612114
Ocean Bio-Chem26,292114
Reeds73,731114
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.315,927113
Wireless Telecom Group46,661113
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.37,129113
IZEA Inc.24,901112
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals24,941112
Pain Therapeutics28,219112
Electromed18,483112
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.51,830111
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund17,887110
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II68,936110
eMagin Corporation65,621108
GSE Systems33,536108
IsoRay269,778107
Summer Infant71,771107
InfuSystems Holdings46,642107
Energy Focus, Inc.43,479106
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC524,570106
Veru91,295104
GlobalSCAPE29,423104
CPI Card Group Inc.28,488104
Avadel Pharmaceuticals12,680103
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,401103
OncoCyte Corp22,179103
Golden Minerals Company236,143102
Orion Energy Systems116,148102
Qualstar Corporation11,989100
Westport Innovations Inc26,54299
Research Frontiers Incorporated95,95199
Innodata Inc.72,29698
Echelon Corporation17,53698
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC89,41098
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.12,26597
ZOSANO, INC.187,88497
Allot Communications Ltd.18,18696
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,56696
Communications Systems26,53096
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings39,81395
Intermolecular69,38695
Full House Resorts24,41395
Coffee Holding Co.22,34195
Caladrius Biosciences26,90894
Vaxart Inc167,32394
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc39,97894
Camtek Ltd.16,45494
China XD Plastics Company Limited20,59394
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc57,03192
General Finance Corporation13,47591
Kona Grill52,01091
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,33991
CSI Compressco16,79991
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.27,05790
Rubicon Technology11,35290
Cemtrex35,05490
Network Exploration Ltd.21,17989
Centrus22,16488
Biolase206,20187
Quarterhill47,39787
Interpace Diagnostics Group, Inc.85,37887
Just Energy Group20,16986
ZAIS Financial22,21186
Inuvo106,84886
Repros Therapeutics Inc.131,11286
ParkerVision81,22086
General Moly263,35486
Ideal Power59,32884
Netlist270,72383
Vertex Energy, Inc.88,48183
Rada Electronics Industries Limited26,72382
CM Finance Inc10,17882
Erin Energy30,00082
Vascular Biogenics11,42281
MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION BILLING, CORP30,69480
Ocean Electric Inc.73,34780
Kamada16,82479
B2Digital, Inc.25,29478
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.22,88078
Orexigen Therapeutics59,84977
StealthGas17,22375
IEC Electronics Corp.18,18774
CHIASMA, INC44,04774
ARC Group Worldwide35,27674
Ceragon Networks Ltd.36,50672
Arbutus Biopharma14,26872
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals13,17772
Nabriva Therapeutics12,08972
Crown Crafts11,11271
Cel-Sci Corporation37,66071
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12170
Sypris Solutions50,84669
Rex Energy Corporation49,76069
TravelCenters of America LLC16,70868
Egalet67,63367
Cleveland BioLabs16,68866
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18766
Iamgold Corporation11,37766
Trans World Entertainment Corp.35,75865
Polarcus Ltd.12,96965
Compugen Ltd.25,64364
MYOMO INC17,26164
Real Goods Solar43,36664
Sunworks, Inc.60,27463
China Automotive Systems13,33363
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67963
Cerecor Inc.19,41662
Clean Diesel Technologies38,85561
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72861
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC32,34061
Rave Restaurant Group41,52460
Digital Ally22,52360
iBio342,66760
ENGlobal Corporation67,69959
EnSync Inc149,02659
Tengasco74,27659
Magal Security Systems Ltd.11,40657
Eco Depot, Inc.45,86057
Pluristem Therapeutics41,63057
Halcon Resources Corporation78,90056
Presbia PLC14,89856
Pulmatrix, Inc.39,70655
Kingold Jewelry Inc.26,94954
DavidsTea13,68053
EDAP TMS S.A.18,49453
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.190,76753
RF Industries19,76053
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.45,41053
Evoke Pharma Inc23,04852
LiqTech International, Inc.90,56951
NAKED BRAND GROUP INC.34,81750
Enservco77,74950
Cytori Therapeutics Inc166,31549
Nokia Corporation10,42748
CafePress Inc.26,47148
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP16,94547
Biocept67,37346
MediWound10,42946
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.11,16645
Anthera Pharmaceuticals27,32145
Eleven Biotherapeutics56,22245
Document Security Systems25,40145
Soligenix, Inc.20,29845
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94245
Apricus Biosciences24,95345
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp29,34544
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28144
United States Antimony Corporation139,76944
BioAmber110,84744
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.19,04243
TrovaGene139,33042
National American University Holdings30,20942
Legacy Reserves LP25,95941
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC16,99640
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC19,85940
Transglobe Energy Corp26,81340
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70239
ReShape Lifesciences26,82539
Fibrocell Science, Inc.58,71038
Stanley Furniture Company44,31338
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.37,44937
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals21,69237
Alliance Semiconductor Corp.31,10736
Tenax Therapeutics75,43736
Cenveo Inc40,37336
BioPharmX Corp323,96735
Astrotech Corporation10,35934
First ULB Corp.28,73434
Insignia Systems28,67234
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.30,09733
AEMETIS, INC.59,74032
Superconductor Technologies Inc.28,77731
Spherix Incorporated22,38031
On Track Innovations Ltd22,17930
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc30,13930
SunLink Health Systems19,19030
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.79,83730
Optical Cable Corporation12,03029
China Natural Resources11,23329
China Information Technology20,26629
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,37929
Barnwell Industries14,14529
Intellicheck Mobilisa11,26128
Retractable Technologies41,76228
AETHLON MEDICAL INC24,23427
BioLineRx Ltd.25,41327
Gulf Resources18,05126
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83225
MoSys22,61825
AirMedia Group Inc20,87624
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15724
Forward Industries18,82323
Lantronix11,64223
RiceBran Technologies15,64023
O2Micro International Limited13,66222
Comstock Mining56,14021
Gevo35,76221
Avinger115,51721
ORAGENICS INC89,94121
American Electric Technologies11,60117
Argos Therapeutics114,99917
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92817
Lightbridge Corporation13,31516
China Xuefeng Environmental Engineering, Inc.11,14115
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.52,45614
Oncobiologics, Inc.11,16514
RXi Pharmaceuticals26,63814
Affimed Therapeutics10,00013
Micronet Enertec Technologies11,58912
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.13,75611
RITTER PHARMACEUTICALS INC29,6149
Origin Agritech Limited10,6199
Pengrowth Energy Corporation11,1598
Auris Medical Holding12,1977
OpGen41,0937
Regional Health Properties40,5566
Rand Logistics43,2546
Neovasc11,6286
MagneGas Corporation14,4434
Jaguar Animal Health, Inc.27,7423
ImmunoCellular Therapeutics10,9953
Akers Biosciences Inc12,0001

Feedback