GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.55,090,2798,474,575
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.6,450,0206,221,390
Microsoft Corporation83,044,9686,174,663
Facebook24,423,4534,165,150
Amazon.com4,125,6093,958,465
Johnson & Johnson29,581,6693,838,951
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.19,420,9523,553,756
Exxon Mobil Corporation43,263,3743,539,817
J P Morgan Chase & Co36,229,1553,453,519
Bank of America Corporation101,682,9332,571,658
Wells Fargo & Company45,727,0102,516,852
AT&T Inc.62,933,5472,460,306
Procter & Gamble Company (The)26,307,2322,388,811
Chevron Corporation19,180,2592,249,245
Pfizer61,242,2072,182,093
Intel Corporation56,350,5712,142,252
General Electric Co85,746,0442,069,154
Visa Inc.19,692,9552,068,624
Citigroup Inc.28,285,0072,053,474
Verizon Communications Inc.39,852,7561,968,287
United States Cellular Corporation9,574,0761,871,302
Comcast Corporation48,688,3201,869,904
Home Depot11,415,2751,863,217
Cisco Systems54,855,4791,841,445
Merck & Company28,159,1691,799,538
Philip Morris International Inc15,583,1911,726,453
Pepsico15,372,9831,709,836
Coca-Cola Company (The)36,979,4091,660,961
Walt Disney Company (The)16,825,0491,655,392
DowDuPont Inc.22,485,6711,553,465
Mastercard Incorporated10,533,7751,484,716
Amgen Inc.7,910,2951,472,145
Oracle Corporation30,237,5031,459,047
International Business Machines Corporation9,699,1311,404,614
Boeing Company (The)5,514,8911,399,102
3M Company6,568,8831,376,319
AbbVie Inc15,345,6601,360,787
Altria Group21,079,4551,334,425
Gilead Sciences15,469,1961,251,197
McDonald's Corporation7,920,9721,238,509
Wal-Mart Stores15,374,0741,199,028
NVIDIA Corporation6,682,1341,192,420
Celgene Corporation7,964,7561,159,132
Honeywell International Inc.8,156,2311,153,916
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company17,805,5401,132,833
Investec Ltd.13,840,4191,074,268
Texas Instruments Incorporated11,559,4371,034,389
Union Pacific Corporation8,783,1961,016,744
priceline.com Incorporated555,7471,015,681
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC4,006,177969,684
Schlumberger N.V.13,822,858962,357
Accenture plc.7,057,947951,633
Abbott Laboratories17,262,334919,277
Starbucks Corporation16,688,578894,789
Goldman Sachs Group3,762,658890,779
United Technologies Corporation7,526,501871,938
CVS Corporation10,632,974863,034
U.S. Bancorp15,799,801844,999
QUALCOMM Incorporated15,744,977814,679
Eli Lilly and Company9,448,152806,526
Time Warner Inc.7,877,065805,433
Costco Wholesale Corporation4,885,496801,195
Charter Communications2,159,175783,213
United Parcel Service6,534,700783,116
Walgreens Boots Alliance10,119,692780,027
Netflix4,257,192770,475
Biogen Idec Inc.2,418,806756,055
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,431,470752,898
Adobe Systems Incorporated5,031,935749,199
PayPal Holdings, Inc.11,535,861737,204
Caterpillar5,888,341732,858
Nike14,135,742731,571
Neenah Paper4,932,192713,111
Lowe's Companies8,928,854712,411
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc3,758,260709,569
Morgan Stanley14,742,365708,797
Allergan3,350,062685,221
Applied Materials12,733,930662,203
American Express Company7,317,917660,659
CB Scientific Inc.4,527,840644,124
Colgate-Palmolive Company8,787,024638,863
ConocoPhillips12,751,000636,976
PNC Financial Services Group4,734,509636,782
Mondelez International15,675,886636,144
Raytheon Company3,375,835628,768
General Dynamics Corporation3,058,027627,537
Duke Energy Corporation7,329,743613,954
Salesforce.com Inc6,239,374581,610
American International Group9,120,108558,759
Automatic Data Processing5,111,341557,802
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.10,519,237556,644
Simon Property Group3,436,352552,279
Envestnet5,840,233547,500
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,976,984542,414
BlackRock1,213,810541,594
Aetna Inc.3,389,022537,838
MetLife10,330,226535,589
Anthem United, Inc.2,813,021533,127
General Motors Company13,220,009532,760
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,847,191530,493
Federal Express Corporation2,318,976522,007
Danaher Corporation6,096,529521,918
The Kraft Heinz Company6,620,324512,488
Monotaro Co., Ltd.4,265,771510,087
TJX Companies6,906,373508,278
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.9,245,712500,685
Southern Company (The)9,979,360489,407
Activision Blizzard7,537,909485,306
Occidental Petroleum Corporation7,554,789484,115
Charles Schwab Corporation11,074,148483,350
Illinois Tool Works Inc.3,254,322480,592
CME Group Inc.3,505,068474,656
Dominion Resources6,182,056474,615
Micron Technology12,072,165473,946
General Electric Capital Corporation38,611,936461,248
Prudential Financial4,318,696458,261
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,388,078450,723
CIGNA High Income Shares2,379,745443,933
Stryker Corporation3,073,924435,626
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,796,267419,615
Becton, Dickinson & Co.2,144,077419,243
Prologis, Inc.6,568,926416,192
Express Scripts Holding Company6,575,835415,649
Capital One Financial Corp4,836,400408,646
Intuit Inc.2,853,416404,905
Deere & Company3,226,168404,397
Intuitive Surgical385,730402,645
eBay Inc.10,427,590400,271
Emerson Electric Company6,331,851397,073
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,977,593393,334
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,828,246390,586
Kimberly-Clark Corporation3,300,530387,578
Halliburton Company8,434,306387,440
Exelon Corporation10,107,587380,038
Phillips 664,152,001379,583
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,501,568379,582
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals849,900379,322
IntercontinentalExchange5,498,982376,959
Praxair2,691,769375,356
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.3,761,769375,299
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.2,385,751372,120
Electronic Arts Inc.3,147,105370,820
Boston Scientific Corporation12,667,380368,708
Valero Energy Corporation4,780,721367,101
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.18,322,213365,053
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust7,779,578364,423
Norfolk Souther Corporation2,761,457364,416
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,494,507363,403
Kinder Morgan18,806,093359,961
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.8,902,043357,912
Target Corporation6,052,966356,553
Eaton Corporation4,641,887355,755
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,404,402350,542
Baxano Surgical, Inc.5,565,353348,612
Marriott International3,159,372347,662
McKesson Corporation2,258,715346,319
Cummins Inc.2,062,772346,086
Equinix768,749342,401
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,002,757341,843
State Street Corporation3,584,199341,730
Lamprell1,843,392340,500
Allstate Corporation (The)3,705,871339,950
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.4,998,941339,692
Stark Naked Bobbers2,760,110337,496
Aflac Incorporated4,108,087333,713
Analog Devices3,877,238333,476
American Electric Power Company4,729,978331,547
Fiserv2,521,192324,596
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund3,747,271323,254
Fidelity National Information Services3,432,751319,963
Air Products and Chemicals2,105,223317,704
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)887,849317,291
Constellation Brands Inc1,593,483317,144
General Mills6,115,109315,917
Zoetis4,877,166310,351
Ross Stores4,801,135309,503
Waste Management3,945,745308,166
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,502,642308,012
Ecolab Inc.2,394,166307,253
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,194,149307,191
Weyerhaeuser Company9,030,937306,813
SunTrust Banks5,135,048306,347
Delphi Automotive plc3,107,010305,200
Illumina1,524,848303,177
PPlus Trust7,989,572302,697
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,252,370300,951
AvalonBay Communities1,678,500298,986
Southwest Airlines Company5,279,323295,007
Sempra Energy2,570,443292,803
First Century Fox Inc Class A11,035,964290,573
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,690,684290,264
TE Connectivity Ltd.3,500,382290,162
Progressive Corporation (The)5,954,394287,754
Discover Financial Services4,468,416287,621
Amphenol Corporation3,391,971286,585
Digital Realty Trust2,379,769281,105
PACCAR Inc.3,838,247277,150
Ventas4,260,585277,037
Equity Residential4,205,730276,805
Synchrony Financial8,917,136276,407
T. Rowe Price Group3,047,745275,844
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,504,260267,618
Carnival Plc ADS4,147,189267,280
Consolidated Graphics3,284,256264,475
Corning Incorporated8,847,908264,191
Autodesk2,339,648262,168
Cerner Corporation3,661,450260,697
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation5,333,904260,020
Archer6,098,018258,754
Xcel Energy Inc.5,471,858258,453
Williams Companies8,610,937257,914
Edison International3,335,348256,887
PPG Industries2,368,408256,796
M&T Bank Corporation1,583,003254,451
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,583,541252,787
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,309,160251,954
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated5,415,979250,024
Roper Technologies1,027,216249,510
Estee Lauder Companies2,317,406249,425
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,899,511248,529
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,768,766246,424
Tyson Foods, Inc.3,490,825245,528
Sysco Corporation4,545,162244,693
C.R. Bard761,006243,446
Stanley Black & Decker1,614,580243,295
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,054,153243,097
Zimmer Holdings2,073,477242,317
Rockwell Collins1,853,188241,806
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,374,169240,025
Paychex4,005,449239,779
Fortive Corp3,381,057238,916
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,621,354238,718
Dollar General Corporation2,931,017237,137
Fifth Third Bancorp8,420,345235,194
Yum! Brands3,186,250234,036
International Paper Company4,105,861232,833
Devon Energy Corporation6,331,360232,045
V.F. Corporation3,644,828231,279
AO Mosenergo2,268,475230,786
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co15,699,421230,462
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,070,642230,201
Moody's Corporation1,656,540230,145
American Airlines Group4,764,562225,929
Boston Properties1,823,728223,709
Nemaura Medical Inc.5,967,667223,448
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,479,681222,984
Microchip Technology Incorporated2,484,500222,643
AMP Ltd.1,498,835222,147
Cardinal Health3,318,620221,668
Willis Towers Watson1,431,967220,446
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold15,720,039220,327
Dollar Tree2,530,810219,311
HCA Holdings2,749,087218,341
Regions Financial Corporation14,332,054217,911
Symantec Corporation6,614,302216,605
Northern Trust Corporation2,342,742214,978
Incyte Corporation1,832,546213,539
KeyCorp11,352,908213,234
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.4,985,125212,297
Esperance Minerals NL3,507,191211,596
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.3,361,888210,661
Centenera Mng Corp.2,180,324210,656
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,514,903208,476
ONEOK3,763,980208,139
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,966,760208,129
Hartford Financial Services Group3,755,747207,773
Redux Holdings, Inc.1,873,864207,346
Xilinx2,919,882206,473
Best Buy Co.3,573,997203,269
Nucor Corporation3,620,691202,545
Essex Property Trust795,576201,766
DTE Energy Company1,865,413199,887
Concho Resources Inc.1,516,934199,424
CBS Corporation3,392,473196,338
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.9,777,468195,774
Mylan Inc.6,136,090192,167
Omnicom Group Inc.2,595,169191,876
Mettler-Toledo International295,560184,740
Streamtrack, Inc.1,284,038184,618
Expedition Mining Inc1,283,381184,369
Dr Pepper Snapple Group2,080,646183,748
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,817,503180,930
Host Marriott Financial Trust9,703,168179,133
Apache Corporation3,905,061178,506
Clorox Company (The)1,335,458175,818
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.5,647,101173,823
Lincoln National Corporation2,351,127172,439
Republic Services2,598,833171,387
MGM Growth Properties LLC5,243,163170,542
IHS Markit3,864,716170,034
Hershey1,556,334169,599
United Continental Holdings2,772,481168,527
AutoZone282,703167,913
Mohawk Industries5,643,248167,524
Realty Income Corporation2,899,292165,490
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated11,857,505165,227
Align Technology888,395165,207
ConAgra Foods4,895,033164,877
T-Mobile US Inc2,674,746164,841
Labor Smart, Inc.1,081,707162,999
Level 3 Communications3,062,806162,897
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,234,266162,218
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,505,868160,663
Baker Hughes a GE Co4,388,225160,392
Eastman Chemical Company1,765,139159,456
Vornado Realty Trust2,062,179158,270
D.R. Horton3,958,551157,783
Genuine Parts Company1,651,102157,641
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc2,528,706157,401
Waters Corporation877,221157,192
HCP5,641,864156,749
Andeavor1,521,489156,641
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.2,372,688156,396
Franklin Resources3,516,526156,226
Ulta Salon691,968156,165
Vulcan Materials Company1,300,555155,229
Albero Corp.1,140,282155,130
Fastenal Company3,398,729154,650
Henry Schein1,889,211154,643
Liberty Global818,782153,991
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,457,030152,652
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,869,465152,319
Cintas Corporation1,047,773150,920
Motorola Solutions1,763,150149,364
WestRock2,626,407148,705
American Water Works1,838,386148,458
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,484,707148,343
Cadence Design Systems3,753,083147,919
Textron Inc.2,730,806146,850
ServiceNow1,248,751146,682
Entergy Corporation1,919,060146,258
Synopsys1,818,434146,202
IDEXX Laboratories938,271145,627
Nielsen CO B.V.3,507,608145,116
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,354,750144,552
Dover Corporation1,583,339144,408
Invesco Plc4,126,594144,316
Ameren Illinois Company2,499,717144,295
Noble Energy Inc.5,094,951144,212
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc3,497,782144,179
Citrix Systems1,878,022144,045
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE831,450143,847
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,277,602143,787
Comerica Incorporated1,888,859143,757
Adriana Resources, Inc.578,710142,741
Quest Management Inc.1,524,118142,460
Global Payments Inc.1,496,658141,941
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.2,046,072141,824
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc1,491,474141,513
Annaly Capital Management Inc11,489,361139,995
CNP Assurances SA4,794,434139,799
Whirlpool Corporation758,051139,546
Church & Dwight Company2,883,673139,472
National-Oilwell Varco3,909,103139,390
Comverse, Inc.5,011,507139,257
NetApp3,181,993138,999
Hasbro1,424,788138,940
Loews Corporation2,906,106138,800
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,164,097138,266
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,171,393138,068
Verisk Analytics1,661,333137,952
McCormick & Company1,334,274136,716
Carmax Mining Corp.1,799,879136,167
Maxima Group, Inc.2,830,302134,974
CH Energy Group2,894,372133,809
Cooper Companies565,186133,785
CBOE Holdings1,240,337133,271
Hess Midstream Partners LP2,842,476133,018
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,608,076132,801
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,427,168132,753
Liberty Global4,052,959132,445
Expeditors International of Washington2,206,064131,828
Total Energy Services Inc.1,987,101129,936
ChemoCentryx1,919,118129,216
CA Inc.3,864,190128,774
Martin Marietta Materials623,036128,229
Duke Realty Corporation4,455,162128,178
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,673,003127,876
Marathon Oil Corporation9,445,969127,858
ResMed Inc.1,655,297127,174
NewStar Financial4,934,622127,039
Wynn Resorts853,447126,859
Dell Technologies Inc.1,634,896126,156
Michael Kors Holdings Limited2,637,821126,072
Equifax1,184,058125,245
United Dominion Realty Trust3,279,583124,529
UBM Plc2,429,667123,989
Mascota Resources Corp3,172,894123,532
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 2,278,589123,511
Celanese Corporation1,184,261123,425
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.889,844123,230
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation4,602,778122,878
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.859,669122,638
Gartner979,997121,702
Transdigm Group Incorporated476,919121,681
ANSYS992,002121,535
Markel Corporation113,755121,419
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,234,562120,931
FMC Corporation1,355,530120,824
Everest Re Group527,679120,330
LKQ Corporation3,344,247120,133
Xylem Inc.1,921,433120,110
SL Green Realty Corporation1,184,999119,858
Firstrand Limited1,147,446119,796
Petrominerales Ltd1,045,667119,698
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.540,810119,602
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,435,935118,817
KSW Inc1,087,763117,988
Coach2,920,218117,406
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.1,904,816117,009
Perrigo Company1,380,307116,618
Pentair1,708,423115,873
Advanced Micro Devices9,100,635115,831
Extra Space Storage Inc1,449,062115,608
BorgWarner Inc.2,257,784115,461
EQT Corporation1,772,934115,443
Regency Affiliates, Inc.1,861,935115,325
Darden Restaurants1,462,988115,057
Leucadia National Corporation4,554,105114,836
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,164,849114,685
Campbell Soup Company2,452,045114,627
CBRE Group3,009,666113,778
Varian Medical Systems1,138,452113,724
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,013,410112,374
W.W. Grainger626,043112,340
Hologic3,063,010112,177
Lennar Corporation2,135,344112,133
Huntington Ingalls Industries495,388112,128
Raymond James Financial1,321,767111,251
Zions Bancorporation2,317,533109,125
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,403,350109,068
Affiliated Managers Group575,242108,966
Technip ADR3,910,307108,950
Viacom Inc.3,920,035108,938
Universal Health Services982,988108,851
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,031,787108,538
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp2,781,717108,004
Workday1,025,289107,998
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,132,272107,866
Federal Realty Investment Trust869,194107,773
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,602,758107,531
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)947,429107,473
CenturyLink5,686,631107,269
Seagate Technology.3,214,658106,440
Limited Brands2,550,069105,908
AGNC Investment Corp.4,882,220105,820
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,523,937105,813
Gap3,572,756105,379
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.707,715105,273
F5 Networks869,215104,639
Alliant Energy Corporation2,498,478103,662
XL Group Ltd.2,622,241103,245
FleetCor Technologies665,748102,978
Xerox Corporation3,085,117102,557
Avery Dennison Corporation1,039,706102,077
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,203,967101,623
Arconic4,085,887101,469
Owens Corning Inc1,310,047101,331
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,329,460101,251
Hormel Foods Corporation3,146,927100,971
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,700,219100,878
PVH Corp.799,177100,549
Fidelity National Financial2,318,339100,308
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,287,94599,734
NVR34,84399,427
Tiffany & Co.1,083,58999,254
Liberty Interactive Corporation4,176,36498,392
Kimco Realty Corporation5,034,53598,257
VeriSign912,87096,921
Torchmark Corporation1,202,40796,101
The Providence Service Corporation2,871,94895,330
The Kroger Company4,588,62395,235
Qorvo1,348,91595,159
Halfords Group Plc1,891,62795,102
Tesco PLC1,504,63795,077
Palo Alto Networks658,04794,773
Macy's Inc4,347,68694,740
DaVita Inc.1,593,63594,460
Teleflex Incorporated389,35194,168
CDW Corp1,411,61393,112
Western Union Company (The)4,843,61792,818
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,672,32192,075
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.5,126,78491,742
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,132,04591,449
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.892,63091,253
PulteGroup3,334,93690,999
Akamai Technologies1,861,31490,519
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.1,923,01990,072
CF Industries Holdings2,546,23489,359
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp1,042,28089,359
Hanesbrands Inc.3,588,13588,231
Camden Property Trust962,89788,022
United Therapeutics Corporation747,32487,560
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,030,84286,590
MSCI Inc737,29886,148
Ally Financial Inc3,543,92685,922
Allegion PLC 991,83485,597
Apartment Investment and Management Company1,958,58285,578
Kite Pharma, Inc.475,47285,494
Trimble Navigation Limited2,178,61085,466
SVB Financial Group455,16185,099
Vantiv1,206,78184,986
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc3,326,96884,970
Targa Resources1,787,15784,488
Jack Henry & Associates821,90184,452
Diamondback Energy857,29083,940
CornerWorld Corp.695,94883,922
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,157,10283,486
ManpowerGroup708,30783,414
NRG Energy3,258,09083,255
Performance Sports Group1,193,73982,214
Aramark2,024,04782,161
Twitter4,862,76081,990
Harley-Davidson1,702,89681,931
The AES Corporation7,408,31381,485
Cognex Corporation736,11181,177
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.819,75581,177
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,500,57781,058
East West Bancorp1,348,57180,586
SEI Investments Company1,316,99080,386
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.468,73580,140
Sirius XM Radio Inc.14,470,25879,832
Coty Inc4,804,25279,259
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,544,52578,168
Allison Transmission Holdings2,080,62978,085
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.253,68377,937
The Weir Group3,613,85077,872
Splunk Inc.1,172,66777,860
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals659,52777,487
Arista Networks, Inc.405,81376,914
Domino's Pizza Inc385,71476,543
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,310,42976,225
iTeknik Holding Corporation301,70975,949
CDK Global, Inc.1,204,16275,940
Macerich Company (The)1,378,50575,649
Reinsurance Group of America540,84975,415
IDEX Corporation616,95974,910
Brixmor Property Group Inc.3,967,91674,565
CoStar Group277,41274,374
Patterson-UTI Energy2,729,84974,059
Toll Brothers Inc.1,780,07773,799
Equity Lifestyle Properties867,32973,791
Alleghany Corporation133,17373,744
Vail Resorts322,98273,631
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,978,13773,476
Leggett & Platt1,536,26773,204
WellCare Helath Plans424,87772,967
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,229,78972,797
Scana Corporation1,500,05972,596
Atmos Energy Corporation855,72071,704
IAC/InterActiveCorp608,15171,506
Garmin Ltd.1,315,21970,855
Cheniere Energy1,574,25670,855
Peoples Financial Corporation3,893,67670,504
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,902,34670,176
The Middleby Corporation544,02469,702
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.2,518,25769,402
Kilroy Realty Corporation969,72068,966
Gentex Corporation3,454,30468,394
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,938,29168,175
Liberty Property Trust1,626,98066,771
Alkermes plc1,311,82166,662
KAR Auction Services1,393,99166,549
Aareal Bank AG1,424,81266,424
Autoliv535,88066,188
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,376,83766,140
Orbital Corporation Limited496,51666,115
Stericycle922,72165,969
Liberty Media Corporation1,725,90365,739
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.2,575,85865,710
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation2,405,37365,136
Adient Ltd773,40664,958
Sun Communities757,06564,865
Old Dominion Freight Line588,98764,853
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,549,32864,545
Fluor Corporation1,532,72564,415
American Financial Group617,03163,800
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,592,29363,506
Nordstrom1,346,51463,377
VEREIT7,533,95362,417
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.815,25362,097
Newfield Exploration Company2,095,81262,057
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.701,14161,980
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,037,94561,956
Community Service Communications1,589,09861,732
Helmerich & Payne1,181,85061,478
VOYA Financial Inc1,538,49661,342
Arrow Electronics756,12160,765
Quanta Services1,619,04160,416
lululemon athletica inc.969,65360,337
Flow International Corporation1,418,70360,312
IPG Photonics Corporation325,29260,198
W.P. Carey Inc.892,92960,174
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc409,87259,906
Signature Bank468,02959,895
Westar Energy1,206,48259,811
Liberty Gold Corp.1,426,94959,706
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.3,310,53259,691
SSTL, Inc.1,486,00459,638
Exelixis2,458,73159,574
OGE Energy Corporation1,646,11559,285
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.976,73959,269
JD.com Inc1,549,64458,974
Copart1,715,80358,972
ABIOMED349,64558,950
Wabco Holdings Inc.397,23158,765
American Campus Communities Inc1,327,57958,612
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,624,60058,574
MarketAxess Holdings317,29458,543
Teradyne1,567,05758,435
Matica Enterprises Inc3,776,10858,350
Omega Healthcare Investors1,825,36858,247
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.1,292,76058,002
Wright Express Corporation866,78557,826
CSRA Inc.1,787,02657,585
Bioverativ Inc.1,006,14657,420
Douglas Emmett1,456,61557,419
bluebird bio, Inc.417,40957,331
Berry Petroleum Company1,011,30557,290
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,081,32557,096
Square1,967,34356,679
Masimo Corporation654,18656,625
Colony NorthStar, Inc.4,509,37456,608
Pinnacle Foods Inc988,68956,522
Toro Company (The)903,56356,074
West Pharmaceutical Services578,71855,707
Assurant583,32255,617
News Corporation4,195,09655,526
FactSet Research Systems Inc.308,22555,514
Hospitality Properites Trust1,937,23055,191
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,661,40255,151
Graco Inc.445,64455,121
V Media Corp503,95254,999
Parametric Technology Corporation975,86454,921
Liberty Global1,618,74754,860
MKS Instruments578,50054,639
PacWest Bancorp1,072,76954,185
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,154,82554,149
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.471,42753,686
Senior Housing Properties Trust2,745,04953,665
Ramtron International Corporation1,039,20953,352
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,049,63153,216
Ralph Lauren Corporation603,77153,215
New York Community Bancorp Inc4,131,04953,213
Lennox International297,26353,177
DCT Industrial Trust Inc913,58852,915
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,469,95952,842
Lamar Advertising Company769,49752,733
Nordson Corporation444,96552,728
Burlington Stores Inc551,04252,602
Xponential, Inc.775,41252,557
NAVIENT CORP3,504,87652,554
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation693,26552,492
Oshkosh Truck Corporation635,90752,487
National Retail Properties1,254,75152,250
Great Plains Energy Inc1,724,20752,243
Highwoods Properties1,002,26052,207
Carlisle Companies Incorporated518,29051,978
CAM Group, Inc.1,054,53051,675
Veeva Systems916,25951,661
Microsemi Corporation997,95051,374
Hudson Pacific Properties1,522,47751,048
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,126,17250,924
Zebra Technologies Corporation467,69550,782
Bank of the Ozarks1,055,95950,738
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,074,02650,608
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST2,328,90050,583
Service Corporation International1,464,52150,525
Signet International Holdings, Inc.758,00150,366
Eaton Vance Corporation1,020,10350,341
Donaldson Company1,094,87050,298
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.1,459,95350,221
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.371,53350,187
RLJ Lodging Trust2,273,54850,017
TripAdvisor1,235,93250,008
Chimera Investment Corporation2,635,80349,869
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,498,23349,726
LogMein451,03149,635
American Homes 4 Rent2,285,03849,608
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,311,48749,507
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,057,34949,409
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,705,54249,293
Coherent208,85549,116
Mdu Res Group Inc1,891,51349,084
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV569,93549,037
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.2,088,56949,004
Hubbell421,97048,956
Thor Industries385,77948,573
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II971,38548,540
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.462,36948,357
Aecom Technology Corporation1,306,15648,079
Post Holdings542,33447,871
Parsley Energy1,816,18247,809
Healthcare Trust of America1,603,37447,780
The Ultimate Software Group251,61847,706
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,430,46247,478
Aspen Technology753,64647,336
Synovus Financial Corp.1,026,45247,278
HealthSonix, Inc.1,014,87247,038
Guidewire Software603,53746,991
Discovery Communications2,322,42946,967
Lincoln Electric Holdings511,57746,901
Olin Corporation1,367,53646,838
Tyler Technologies267,94946,708
Seattle Genetics856,50746,583
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated292,53446,565
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated376,10046,428
Brown & Brown963,29146,420
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.899,59346,391
Universal Display Corp359,98846,384
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,239,44946,342
Heico Corporation568,69546,300
Arris Group Inc1,624,14246,271
Wintrust Financial Corporation590,24846,222
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,368,47346,208
Commerce Bancshares798,86046,150
Vectren Corporation701,02946,106
Huntsman Corporation1,678,63546,027
Neurocrine Biosciences750,48845,989
Old Republic International Corporation2,334,37145,963
NetEase174,63645,885
TEGNA3,440,62345,863
Fortinet1,279,97445,855
New York Community Bancorp2,736,06045,774
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.633,63045,717
Curtiss-Wright Corporation436,86545,669
Live Nation Entertainment1,048,34545,655
Ctrip.com International868,57145,623
Starwood Waypoint Residential Trust1,246,52745,336
CyrusOne768,71845,300
Jabil Circuit1,578,68045,070
Calpine Corporation3,051,64545,011
AptarGroup520,70844,942
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,795,78944,928
Cirrus Logic837,47444,653
Cullen/Frost Bankers470,26444,637
CubeSmart1,713,48544,482
Axis Energy Corporation773,96744,338
Murakami Corp11,100,00044,205
SLM Corporation3,842,99044,079
Sterling Bancorp1,787,61744,064
EMCOR Group635,00444,055
Chesapeake Energy Corp.10,247,61044,004
Charles River Laboratories International404,15743,656
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation2,900,71243,568
Energen Corporation796,75343,566
TESARO336,32543,402
Crimson Exploration Inc.439,38943,389
Vistra Energy Corp.2,307,87343,134
Catalent, Inc.1,078,79243,065
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,033,84242,921
Pinnacle Financial Partners640,85742,905
National Fuel Gas Company756,10742,803
Brocade Communications Systems3,579,81442,778
IBERIABANK Corporation519,42942,671
Rollins918,92042,380
BWX Technologies755,81742,340
Discovery Communications1,981,75042,134
LaSalle Hotel Properties1,442,94741,874
athenahealth335,34241,702
Evercore Partners Inc517,66941,542
Liberty One Lithium Corp.721,00341,493
Euronet Worldwide437,49741,470
AGCO Corporation562,03341,423
Realogy Holdings1,256,57141,404
Sonoco Products Company819,37741,337
Hexcel Corporation716,54541,144
Dunkin' Brands Group769,20940,829
Eagle Energy Trust382,45240,807
Sanderson Farms252,47440,779
Western Alliance Bancorporation762,53340,475
Bank Of Montreal537,52240,462
Williams-Sonoma808,08340,290
Webster Ltd.764,47440,173
Medical Properties Trust3,054,22240,101
Bioheart, Inc.330,99140,013
Brunswick Corporation714,75340,004
PAREXEL International Corporation453,52239,955
Rice Energy1,378,85139,903
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP546,65739,883
Avnet1,014,26339,843
VALVOLINE INC1,687,27439,566
Trinity Industries1,239,02339,524
Littelfuse200,60139,293
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated1,211,46839,178
Allete505,53739,072
Weatherford International8,527,86439,043
National Instruments Corporation925,43639,025
Entegris1,352,07839,007
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2,219,04338,987
Janus Capital Group1,118,06638,953
FIBROGEN INC721,55738,819
Dex One Corporation792,33938,750
Bio-Rad Laboratories174,28238,728
Grand Canyon Education423,87338,496
CASEY CONTAINER CORP351,39238,459
Watsco238,59538,430
Medidata Solutions491,80338,390
W.T.B. Financial Corp.528,11438,073
WPX Energy3,307,05638,031
Tenneco Automotive626,74338,024
IDACORP429,50337,766
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.349,09937,762
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.510,00437,745
NCR Corporation1,005,72937,734
MGIC Investment Corporation3,009,81937,713
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New618,82637,711
WGL Holdings Inc447,79937,704
Apple Green Holding, Inc.1,991,68837,662
Cousins Properties Incorporated4,032,34237,662
Equity Commonwealth1,238,57537,652
Weingarten Realty Investors1,186,15237,648
Cavium570,83737,640
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.459,43137,586
Bruker Corporation1,262,38937,556
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.1,240,10937,513
First Trust1,954,65637,431
Maximus580,31837,430
The Hain Celestial Group908,26437,375
Texas Capital Bancshares435,02237,324
Woodward480,76537,312
United States Steel Corporation1,454,05037,310
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)294,45937,252
Hancock Holding Company768,61937,239
Monolithic Power Systems349,34237,222
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc500,53437,039
Ziggo NV919,99636,977
FNB United Corp.2,631,43436,919
GrubHub700,97536,913
Nuance Communications2,346,09736,864
Tech Data Corporation413,38136,728
Blackbaud418,29536,726
Herbalife LTD.540,95336,692
Athene Holding Ltd680,37336,602
Prosperity Bancshares555,41236,507
Ryder System431,23936,461
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.4,253,98036,456
Murphy Oil Corporation1,372,91236,438
Alere Inc.714,26636,420
Fulton Financial Corporation1,942,01436,412
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.521,55236,373
Enbridge Inc875,51336,268
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.430,23636,247
The Graystone Company, Inc.306,73336,173
SiM Internal Test 44,636,29636,042
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.472,05235,956
Clovis Oncology435,31235,869
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)306,49235,678
Fair Isaac Corp253,56035,625
TDC A/S1,053,49635,597
Federated Investors1,194,90535,488
Trinseo S.A.528,25635,445
Ryman Hospitality Properties566,69235,412
Landstar Development Group, Inc.355,18935,393
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,422,67335,381
Tableau Software472,27635,368
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co485,78635,349
Essent Group868,73235,183
Investors Bancorp2,577,74035,160
Versum Materials, Inc.901,17134,983
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC5,714,73134,916
Rightmove Plc3,242,30534,886
US Foods Holding Corp.1,306,38634,880
Ashland Inc.532,20034,800
Home BancShares1,377,88834,750
Chemed Corp.171,29734,610
Crane Company430,67234,449
Nektar Therapeutics1,432,01334,368
Bemis Company753,60534,341
Healthcare Services Group635,77434,312
United Bankshares921,47534,232
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.847,79434,081
Air Lease Corporation799,30634,066
The Hanover Insurance Group351,39634,060
First Industrial Realty Trust1,130,82134,026
Mednax788,36033,979
Cabot Corporation607,79933,915
Puma Exploration, Inc.282,91933,879
ONE Gas459,77833,858
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC807,49233,821
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,423,33233,805
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,804,78133,731
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc390,08633,629
EPAM Systems382,44133,628
RSP Permian971,26533,596
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.729,41333,465
Portland General Electric Company732,16633,416
Southwest Gas Corporation430,06833,381
Mallinckrodt Plc893,57233,377
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.785,32033,280
PS Business Parks249,27733,278
Acadia Healthcare Company694,53433,170
Owens-Illinois1,315,29433,092
Terra Nitrogen Company734,49033,066
Chemical Financial Corporation632,65233,062
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp1,662,15033,059
Proofpoint378,50733,013
CNO Financial Group1,414,20633,007
Colfax Corporation791,02132,938
Popular914,40132,863
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,000,32832,840
Sabre Corp1,814,27132,824
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC337,14032,817
Aly Energy Services, Inc.2,464,82732,634
Two Harbors Investments Corp3,232,50032,583
Dana Holding Corporation1,164,27532,553
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store214,02532,450
Paycom Software431,61332,353
Core Laboratories N.V.326,55232,214
ITT Educational Services, Inc.724,57032,076
CoreLogic693,36932,047
Regal Beloit Corporation404,99631,994
Cinemark Holdings Inc880,44031,880
Sabra Healthcare REIT1,452,61931,869
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.845,13031,836
BankUnited894,80131,828
Molina Healthcare Inc461,53231,734
Validus Holdings642,45131,615
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,432,06831,576
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,571,57631,431
Visteon Corp.253,70831,401
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,086,26931,382
Hawaiian Electric Industries936,90231,264
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.694,14831,139
Portola Pharmaceuticals576,30131,137
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.2,150,20131,113
Treehouse Foods458,50131,054
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.1,165,73130,985
Jumbo SA418,37430,909
Associated Banc-Corp1,272,47430,857
Genpact Limited1,072,75730,841
Outfront Media1,221,17530,749
Tech Cent Inc.384,53230,724
Moog Inc.367,68630,676
Retail Properties of America2,335,93530,670
ViaSat476,17430,627
Adventure Gold, Inc.379,09730,615
UMB Financial Corporation410,21530,556
MB Financial Inc.676,68630,464
Primerica372,63630,388
Avista Corporation586,26130,350
UAN Power Corp.1,834,99130,181
Stifel Financial Corporation563,39430,119
Selective Insurance Group557,99130,047
NewMarket Corporation70,50630,017
Bank of Hawaii Corporation359,22929,945
Aaron's685,97929,929
Black Hills Corporation434,43529,919
Timken Company (The)614,61429,838
Paramount Group, Inc.1,862,24229,795
CoreSite Realty Corporation265,66229,727
InterDigital401,81329,633
Code-Alarm, Inc.10,000,00029,625
New York Community Bancorp699,79529,496
Valmont Industries186,49729,485
INC Research Holdings, Inc.563,57529,474
Beacon Roofing Supply574,97129,467
Lumentum542,11829,464
Brandywine Realty Tr1,683,73629,448
Dolby Laboratories511,79029,438
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.676,43529,431
Vishay Intertechnology1,564,23129,407
Spirent Communications Plc.393,87529,402
Credit Acceptance Corporation104,82129,367
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,454,54229,323
Lions Gate Entertainment922,06329,312
Sinclair Pharma plc.913,99629,293
White Mountains Insurance Group34,13429,252
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,384,27629,138
Sensient Technologies Corporation378,48829,112
Gamestop Corporation1,409,14429,112
Kirby Corporation440,20429,031
Taubman Centers583,34828,992
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.1,709,96328,966
EastGroup Properties327,97928,901
First Citizens BancShares77,15828,848
Flowers Foods1,530,14628,782
Cantel Medical Corp.304,84228,706
Zions Bancorporation1,887,65828,655
Texas Roadhouse582,15928,607
Enersys413,19828,580
Valley National Bancorp2,365,38928,502
Barnes Group402,44328,347
De La Rue PLC 516,10028,323
Integrated Research Ltd.560,81828,310
Office Depot6,229,51828,281
MSC Industrial Direct Company373,97228,260
Development Capital Group, Inc.3,082,79428,238
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.770,25628,214
Geo Group Inc (The)1,047,84128,186
Belden Inc349,75228,164
Insulet Corporation511,32828,163
Stamps.com Inc.138,89428,146
Legg Mason713,07428,030
Sanmina-SCI Corporation754,34228,023
CACI International200,58927,952
KLX Inc.527,84027,938
LivaNova PLC397,06927,818
Science Applications International Corp 415,87127,800
Summit Materials864,95727,704
JBG SMITH Properties809,15627,681
Anixter International Inc.325,40227,659
RingCentral919,99427,634
International Bancshares Corporation688,95927,627
PDC Energy563,40727,623
Madison Ventures Inc.128,91227,600
UA Multimedia, Inc.1,837,66427,545
CIENA Corporation1,246,94827,394
Amdocs Limited425,89727,393
MSA Safety342,63827,243
Cable One, Inc.37,67027,202
Skechers U.S.A.1,083,49327,184
Nu Skin Enterprises442,15627,183
Yelp Inc.627,78727,183
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance25,136,00027,178
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc1,004,61527,126
PolyOne Corporation677,00027,100
Herman Miller754,44327,083
National Health Investors349,09926,981
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.502,52626,920
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.548,34026,909
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO658,04326,887
AMC Networks Inc.459,58726,871
Jack In The Box Inc.263,55126,861
Five Below489,25726,850
Kennametal Inc.662,27326,716
John Bean Technologies Corporation263,76126,666
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO660,48526,617
RBC Bearings Incorporated212,08926,542
United Natural Foods633,79926,359
Education Realty Trust Inc.732,14626,306
Interactive Health Network583,76326,292
First Financial Bankshares581,42126,280
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,541,18426,261
Neogen Corporation338,12326,191
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,201,51326,156
Zynga Inc.6,909,49526,117
NetScout Systems806,77526,099
Washington Federal774,08026,047
Physicians Realty Trust1,463,27825,943
Magellan Health Services299,19625,820
Brooks Automation849,70825,797
Wendy's Company (The)1,654,72125,697
Avis Budget Group675,00125,689
VWR Funding, Inc.773,39625,607
Welbilt1,110,82925,604
Continental Resources662,70725,574
Thomson Reuters Corp558,19225,559
ILG956,12825,557
Glacier Bancorp676,12525,530
ProAssurance Corporation466,95725,519
Akorn768,17825,495
2U, Inc.454,18925,452
AutoNation536,63325,444
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS411,11825,415
Potlatch Corporation498,12225,403
Financial Engines728,29425,308
MasTec543,00225,195
NorthWestern Corporation440,92025,105
PBF Energy908,49725,083
FireEye Inc1,495,02825,071
Westlake Chemical Corporation299,85324,914
NuVasive449,23724,913
Manhattan Associates598,54024,881
Sarepta Therapeutics545,82524,758
Urban Barns Foods Inc.1,025,51224,735
Erie Indemnity Company205,12124,731
EchoStar Corporation431,79224,711
ICU Medical132,92224,703
KB Home1,021,95024,648
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust751,29824,612
Cree871,90824,579
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust679,09324,542
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation306,95224,534
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated180,18024,531
Acadia Realty Trust856,89024,524
CleanPath Resources Corp.432,24924,508
H. B. Fuller Company421,42524,467
Nexstar Broadcasting Group392,21824,435
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation196,03424,412
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc365,43924,393
Wright Medical Group939,48624,304
Progress Software Corporation636,54824,296
Domtar Corporation559,28224,267
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.645,98624,256
Spark Therapeutics272,01524,252
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.208,91424,227
Hyatt Hotels Corporation391,85824,212
Zendesk, Inc.831,20624,196
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.852,70924,174
Churchill Downs117,09424,144
Merit Medical Systems570,12724,144
Credicorp Ltd.118,27024,122
Tempur-pedic International Inc372,77024,051
Tetra Technologies514,58723,954
Generac Holdlings Inc.520,76123,918
Prestige Brand Holdings477,30323,908
HEALTHEQUITY INC471,99923,873
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.659,42723,858
Itron307,93823,849
CONDUENT Inc1,521,94723,848
Pitney Bowes Inc1,701,06223,831
Liberty Broadband Corp252,93123,821
Convergys Corporation917,49623,753
McDermott International3,261,62123,711
USG Corporation725,92523,701
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund656,10923,685
Cineplex Inc1,036,91823,620
Darling International Inc.1,338,87323,457
LCI Industries202,44623,453
The Medicines Company633,03123,447
Avangrid, Inc.491,89023,325
Blueprint Medicines Corp333,93623,265
Helen of Troy Limited240,02323,257
Univar Inc.802,55723,217
Wolverine World Wide804,66223,214
MercadoLibre89,74123,193
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited572,62323,133
Verint Systems Inc.550,79623,050
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,618,70323,034
Lithia Motors191,17723,000
Opko Health Inc3,350,79422,986
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I1,255,29922,971
Ellies Holdings Limited279,46622,952
Balchem Corporation281,82422,909
Prothena Corp plc351,61322,773
Community Bank System411,97722,761
HUBSPOT INC270,44622,730
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,588,64822,716
Graham Holdings38,81022,707
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.594,73322,700
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers929,30222,693
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC776,47322,672
CommVault Systems371,82622,607
Enstar Group Limited100,89322,433
South Jersey Industries649,46822,426
Amerco59,81422,415
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust594,86722,393
Plexus Corp.396,72422,248
Ormat Technologies364,38022,245
Minerals Technologies Inc.314,84622,243
Semtech Corporation592,37522,243
Centennial Resource Development1,237,58222,239
Navistar International Corporation504,47922,232
Amicus Therapeutics1,473,08922,214
Energizer Tennis Inc.481,81122,187
Peabody Energy Corporation764,74622,185
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation778,68522,122
Mercury Computer Systems425,30522,064
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,160,64222,063
FINISAR CORP990,72121,963
Array BioPharma Inc.1,784,04521,943
Scientific Games Corp478,38421,933
Telephone and Data Systems783,98121,864
Brady Corporation575,63621,845
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.1,059,15421,755
Applied Industrial Technologies330,03521,715
Michaels Stores Inc1,011,46121,715
CVB Financial Corporation896,18521,660
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.494,27021,649
Trex Company240,35321,648
BancorpSouth674,47321,616
Morningstar254,17421,601
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.522,93921,586
Rexnord Corporation849,03821,574
Spirit Airlines645,39521,562
Dycom Industries251,07221,562
Haemonetics Corporation480,21821,547
Columbia Banking System511,65521,545
Ingevity Corp343,33921,448
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,956,85321,427
iRobot Corporation277,93521,416
Penumbra Inc236,89621,391
AMN Healthcare Services Inc467,04821,344
Wayfair Inc.316,24721,315
Sally Beauty Holdings1,088,50321,312
NEVRO CORP234,45521,307
Oceaneering International810,93521,302
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.890,71421,288
Steven Madden490,12521,222
On Assignment395,25821,217
TiVo Inc.1,063,50421,110
BOK Financial Corporation236,96921,109
Uniti Financial Corp.1,437,87621,079
AveXis, Inc.217,57521,046
Insmed672,27220,980
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund675,71320,960
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation883,79620,954
WESCO International359,17320,921
Spectrum Brands Holdings197,48120,907
World Fuel Services Corporation614,71720,844
Globus Medical701,04420,834
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,109,91620,833
William Demant Holdings1,036,51720,802
Esterline Technologies Corporation230,59920,788
Lancaster Colony Corporation173,04120,785
Summit Hotel Properties1,299,18420,773
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company713,81820,757
II-VI Incorporated503,83720,732
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,159,00520,723
LifePoint Hospitals357,03220,671
Crown Marketing864,10120,658
WageWorks339,80720,626
South State228,86620,609
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,435,60120,586
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,135,25020,559
Northwest Bancshares1,188,64720,527
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,157,81620,504
Matador Resources Company754,40420,482
SkyWest465,40920,431
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC511,61820,413
Kemper Corporation384,94720,402
Dril-Quip461,10920,357
John Wiley & Sons379,60120,308
Trustmark Corporation609,01620,170
TopBuild Corp309,47520,168
Nabors Industries Ltd.2,498,44820,162
MGE Energy Inc.311,90520,149
Hillenbrand Inc517,32120,097
NowAuto Group, Inc.12,500,00020,070
Halozyme Therapeutics1,153,11620,028
Loxo Oncology, Inc.217,22620,010
Iridium Communications Inc55,68820,002
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.381,65819,983
Hilton Grand Vacations516,61419,956
Performance Food Group705,64819,934
U.S. Silica Holdings641,34019,926
Pegasystems Inc.345,10019,895
The Advisory Board Company369,84119,832
Rush Enterprises428,41419,831
Rexford Industrial Realty692,22219,811
Stag Industrial720,94819,804
Platform Specialty Products1,776,00619,802
Rogers Corporation148,34419,771
GATX Corporation320,62419,737
Silgan Holdings668,24119,666
Unifirst Corporation129,73419,654
New York Times Company (The)1,000,93119,618
Ollie422,41519,600
The Intertain Group Limited165,68419,575
NxStage Medical707,07519,515
Insperity221,70719,510
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company521,59619,507
Benchmark Electronics570,17119,471
Metals USA Holdings Corp.281,83019,446
Snap Inc1,336,98219,439
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,237,22419,423
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.363,60919,365
ABM Industries Incorporated463,88019,348
LIBERTY SILVER CORP830,36919,339
Universal Forest Products196,97519,335
Power Integrations263,21819,267
National Beverage Corp.154,78819,201
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.308,10619,195
CBL & Associates Properties2,286,19319,181
Dorman Products267,59019,164
El Paso Electric Company346,44419,141
Synaptics Incorporated487,83619,113
NewLead Holdings Ltd.217,67219,106
Walker & Dunlop364,98119,099
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,209,00519,066
Central Garden & Pet Company512,39519,055
Amkor Technology1,804,52519,036
NRG Yield993,92619,036
Aercap Holdings N.V.373,84418,977
Granite Construction Incorporated326,49418,920
Viavi Solutions1,998,42318,904
Horizon Pharma1,488,90818,879
CSG Systems International470,55918,869
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,073,18318,865
Planet Fitness698,78418,853
PayMeOn, Inc.929,09518,842
Green Dot Corporation379,77418,828
Meritor722,81718,800
Plantronics423,13718,710
Worthington Energy, Inc.405,82718,668
Urban Outfitters779,19218,622
Callon Petroleum Company1,654,42918,595
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated962,95718,584
PriceSmart207,72518,539
Qiagen N.V.587,53418,507
First Midwest Bancorp788,40518,464
NETGEAR387,76518,457
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,392,91418,414
Cogent Communications Group376,57818,414
EPR Properties664,02718,395
Cornerstone OnDemand452,94918,394
Eagle Bancorp274,07818,376
Invitation Homes Inc.809,47118,334
Choice Hotels International286,54918,310
Carpenter Technology Corporation379,87318,245
Lexington Realty Trust1,782,64118,217
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.1,173,55818,190
Decker Manufacturing Corp.265,90218,190
Korn/Ferry International461,26318,187
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.590,21918,119
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.311,85518,118
RLI Corp.315,34418,088
Steelcase Inc.1,173,77918,075
Wabash National Corporation792,09518,075
Compass Minerals Intl Inc278,22418,056
M.D.C. Holdings543,40118,046
Boyd Gaming Corporation691,81918,021
Insight Enterprises392,35918,017
LTC Properties383,40518,012
Bouygues 564,58917,982
Washington Prime Group Inc.2,157,61117,972
Supernus Pharmaceuticals449,25117,970
Hilltop Holdings Inc.690,32417,948
Independent Bank Corporation240,12017,924
Lan Chile S.A.665,05417,888
J & J Snack Foods Corp.136,23717,887
Dave & Buster's Entertainment340,63317,876
Matthews International Corporation287,08817,871
DigitalGlobe505,29517,811
HMS Networks AB894,50417,764
Commercial Metals Company931,41617,724
New England Service Co.1,299,00417,705
Methode Electronics417,88417,696
ExlService Holdings303,41517,695
Groupon3,402,19417,691
Electric Motors Corp.414,12717,674
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,935,26017,649
Penn National Gaming753,77817,630
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,145,00817,621
Capitol Federal Financial1,197,26617,599
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.240,31517,559
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.386,16717,555
United Community Financial Corp.614,85117,547
DSW Inc.816,62717,540
Vector Group Ltd.855,30117,508
Rite Aid Corporation8,928,53317,499
Towne Bank521,22717,461
TRI Pointe Homes1,263,23817,445
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.484,52217,432
Alexander's375,34017,389
Zillow Group432,31017,357
QEP Resources2,021,71217,326
Chesapeake Lodging Trust641,04017,288
Adtalem Global Education482,23417,287
Exponent233,77217,275
Tronox Limited817,84117,256
Meredith Corporation310,68617,243
LendingClub Corp2,831,49717,243
HKN, Inc.1,096,75517,120
Builders FirstSource951,68117,120
Acxiom Corporation693,96317,099
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated405,98017,099
Columbia Sportswear Company277,54217,091
Select Medical Holdings Corporation889,34917,075
Renasant Corporation397,84617,067
Regional Brands Inc.13,000,00017,021
LegacyTexas Financial424,58516,949
Delek US Holdings633,00516,920
NEW RELIC INC339,24716,893
Mwana Africa Plc.261,72616,855
American Assets Trust422,50116,802
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,312,60416,801
Masonite International242,39216,773
AK Steel Holding Corporation2,974,57716,627
Hecla Mining Company3,311,64216,624
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.1,565,90516,598
Mercury General Corporation292,78916,598
ScanSource380,06616,589
Kite Realty Group Trust818,58716,576
Ultra Petroleum Corp.1,910,04516,560
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.342,17016,526
Banner Corporation269,33716,504
Mueller Industries471,77416,488
Watts Water Technologies238,12916,478
Astoria Financial Corporation766,21216,473
Omnicell322,11216,443
Schweitzer-Mauduit International395,57616,399
Monro Muffler Brake292,21516,378
Fourlis Holding SA656,85616,368
Simpson Manufacturing Company333,08216,334
Argo Group International Holdings264,93616,293
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.418,77816,269
First Merchants Corporation377,93816,224
SM Energy Company913,93516,212
Franklin Electric Co.360,93516,187
Proto Labs201,09116,147
Ameris Bancorp335,93716,124
Quidel Corporation367,47116,117
Universal Corp.281,21416,113
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings360,54316,083
Etsy951,54116,062
Amedisys Inc286,77216,047
TTM Technologies1,039,01115,969
Box Ships Inc.826,50815,967
Quaker Chemical Corporation107,85015,956
SRC Energy1,648,56915,940
Artisan Partners Asset Management488,93515,938
Whiting Petroleum Corporation2,918,27015,933
B Communications Ltd.350,40315,929
First Financial Bancorp.608,44515,910
Greif Bros. Corporation269,61115,888
Simmons First National Corporation274,02815,866
Covanta Holding Corporation1,067,04415,845
Government Properties Income Trust843,00715,823
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.521,29515,790
Genworth Financial Inc4,095,74815,768
Cambrex Corporation286,57615,761
American States Water Company317,79015,651
Pacira Pharmaceuticals416,67515,646
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation151,00015,574
Otter Tail Corporation359,24115,573
TWILIO INC521,24515,559
Forward Air Corporation271,40815,532
Allegiant Travel Company117,74715,507
CHS Inc1,732,39815,504
Nano-Textile Ltd421,91115,492
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,808,01615,485
Santander Holdings USA1,006,05215,463
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC902,53115,460
Ryanair Holdings Plc146,54015,448
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation718,51515,440
Greenbrier Companies319,37815,378
Bloomin' Brands873,59815,375
Cars.com Inc.577,13415,357
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.13,524,90115,353
Pattern Energy Group635,80215,322
California Water Service Group Holding401,30515,309
Sotheby's331,83815,301
Extreme Networks1,286,38015,295
Premier Inc467,45115,224
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co408,78215,206
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.505,78515,158
WesBanco369,29815,148
Buffalo Wild Wings143,15815,131
Spartan Stores572,09615,085
Inogen158,37615,061
Ferro Corporation674,27615,036
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation10,563,73615,032
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.309,23115,028
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,884,89015,003
Penske Automotive Group315,37815,002
Werner Enterprises408,65814,936
Madison Ventures Inc.703,58214,915
ENSCO plc2,498,16614,913
BofI Holding520,63814,822
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,140,37514,745
Nelnet291,93914,742
Sina Corporation128,86314,718
NutriSystem Inc263,25514,715
Terreno Realty Corporation404,56014,636
TELUS Corporation407,12414,621
Semgroup Corporation505,95014,546
Select Income REIT620,03214,521
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings220,63514,517
Regal Entertainment Group901,48914,423
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP427,11714,420
Qualys278,28414,415
Shutterfly297,30214,413
Official Payments Holdings157,46514,387
Pandora Media1,868,33514,386
BancFirst Corporation252,41114,324
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc378,93214,304
Callidus Software578,87814,269
Argan212,06514,260
CenterState Banks532,02414,258
Caleres466,53914,238
Diebold622,24814,218
Westamerica Bancorporation237,87814,163
Ubiquiti Networks252,01714,117
Oclaro1,627,09414,041
Sykes Enterprises481,34714,036
Arch Coal195,60914,032
Union Equity, Inc.397,38414,027
Meritage Corporation315,65814,015
WD-40 Company125,19714,009
Harsco Corporation666,66213,933
Enpro Industries172,62513,901
First BanCorp.2,714,81713,899
Kimball International702,61813,890
Stepan Company166,00313,887
Saia221,26213,862
Rudolph Technologies524,19513,785
Rambus1,031,85513,775
Evertec Group LLC868,18013,760
Hertz Global Holdings615,11213,753
Bob Evans Farms177,19713,734
Provident Financial Services514,99013,734
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,491,20713,704
Momenta Pharmaceuticals740,32213,695
BroadSoft271,28713,645
MRC Global Inc.779,99113,642
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.735,41113,641
CBIZ808,51113,582
Open Text Corporation421,29113,554
Impax Laboratories665,72113,514
Albany International Corporation235,31013,506
Mobile Mini390,71513,460
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,649,56613,427
American International Group670,96113,418
Gigamon, Inc.316,37413,335
Radius Bancorp Inc.345,74513,328
Emergent Biosolutions329,39113,323
Brinker International418,20913,323
Superior Energy Services1,241,33613,257
SPX342,68713,214
Innospec Inc.214,32713,213
OraSure Technologies586,08213,186
Integer Holdings Corporation255,65313,076
FOX FACTORY HOLDING303,10413,063
DynTek, Inc.1,334,31113,062
Sodexo 328,50913,002
Callaway Golf Company900,33212,991
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP120,79012,969
Ebix Inc198,70212,965
Repligen Corporation336,13312,880
Horace Mann Educators Corporation326,86712,862
Core-Mark Holding Company400,17112,861
HUB Power Co., Ltd.298,88612,837
CareTrust REIT, Inc.672,09412,796
Ultra Clean Holdings416,67912,758
Novanta292,54512,754
Immunomedics911,92612,748
Actuant Corporation497,92112,746
Badger Meter259,98212,739
Altra Holdings264,73512,733
Forestar Group Inc740,29412,732
AAON368,96712,720
Lions Gate Metals Inc.380,24512,719
Kaman Corporation227,85812,709
First Busey Corporation404,52012,685
Capital Bank Financial Corp.308,60912,667
AmTrust Financial Services940,72512,662
Select Comfort Corporation407,12612,641
MiMedx Group, Inc.1,063,34012,631
Inphi Corporation317,94112,619
Quad Graphics557,71412,609
Rowan Companies plc980,25812,596
ADTRAN522,73812,545
Berkshire Hills Bancorp323,41012,532
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.8,500,00012,521
Layne Christensen Company8,657,35612,519
Now Inc903,98312,483
CNA Financial Corporation247,74912,449
Triton International Ltd373,81112,440
Boston Private Financial Holdings750,13512,414
Triumph Ventures Corp417,27512,413
ESCO Technologies Inc.206,84412,400
Kearny Financial806,14912,374
Knoll618,14612,362
Straight Path Communications Inc.68,39512,356
Century Bancorp, Inc.745,20512,355
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.347,68312,349
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.360,25912,335
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.480,80912,332
Sangamo BioSciences821,01712,315
Tivity Health301,50112,301
WSFS Financial Corporation251,95312,282
Interface Inc.560,23812,269
Quality Systems778,78812,250
Park National Corporation113,41112,247
FTI Consulting344,92812,238
OneMain433,02312,206
Teladoc, Inc.368,10712,202
Apogee Enterprises252,36212,178
Copa Holdings97,71112,167
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.757,86412,118
American Woodmark Corporation125,91112,118
Dean Foods Company1,112,94712,108
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp728,89012,099
Paylocity Holding Corp246,95112,056
ACCELERON PHARMA INC322,83412,048
Air Transport Services Group494,81012,043
CONMED Corporation229,21912,027
Patrick Industries142,76412,006
Boston Beer Company76,70711,981
RPX Corporation899,95911,951
3D Systems Corporation892,54011,951
American National Insurance Company101,01011,927
Group 1 Automotive164,58711,925
InfraREIT532,63511,914
Gentherm Inc320,48911,906
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55311,899
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.220,25111,893
Universal Health Realty Income Trust157,38611,881
TFS Financial Corporation734,14611,841
Employers Holdings Inc258,57811,752
Imperva270,40111,735
The Navigators Group200,85211,719
Consolidated Communications Holdings613,28511,700
HSN298,35511,650
Sandy Spring Bancorp280,95511,642
Orthofix International N.V.246,37511,641
Carrizo Oil & Gas679,56711,640
RPC468,91711,623
Primoris Services Corporation393,37611,573
Praxsyn Corporation403,83311,569
Knowles756,87811,557
Trade Desk, Inc.187,55011,536
TIME INC.853,71811,525
Heartland Express459,10911,514
BMC Stock Holdings538,66111,500
Cal-Maine Foods279,50611,487
HFF288,99111,432
La Quinta Holdings652,16811,412
First Interstate BancSystem298,28611,409
Infinera Corporation1,284,65711,394
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust306,93111,374
Agree Realty Corporation231,27811,351
Brookline Bancorp731,28911,334
Seritage Growth Properties245,64011,316
Innoviva800,20111,298
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,063,72611,296
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.249,74811,283
RHB Capital160,00011,251
Five9, Inc.470,74311,250
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.26,31711,160
Xperi Corporation440,43311,142
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co924,46011,139
8x8 Inc824,06811,124
Heartland Financial USA225,15511,122
Cavco Industries75,31811,113
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation786,12911,108
LSC Communications, Inc.672,54111,103
Galp Energia, SA382,21311,091
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)679,02811,061
MicroStrategy Incorporated86,37811,030
Eplus Inc.119,14111,014
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc1,274,32911,010
Varex Imaging Corp324,43610,978
LHC Group154,63910,966
Comfort Systems USA306,87110,955
Charter Oak Bank279,14110,950
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC313,39610,937
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.555,91710,934
Lakeland Financial Corporation223,72910,900
Altice USA398,52810,883
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp569,14610,876
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC472,24910,861
Natus Medical Incorporated289,26610,847
Q2 Holdings260,31910,842
Standex International Corporation102,06810,839
Bottomline Technologies340,23710,829
Acco Brands Corporation907,89510,803
Web.com Group431,48710,787
THC Biomed International Ltd.655,82110,775
Installed Building Products166,22910,771
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.327,88110,770
Gardner Denver391,09610,762
FormFactor638,23610,754
TRINET GROUP INC319,42910,739
TriMas Corporation397,70810,738
Capella Education Company152,71310,712
Axon Enterprise470,88310,674
Vista International Technologies Inc464,21710,649
Innophos Holdings216,43310,646
Kulicke and Soffa Industries492,96910,633
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC259,73510,625
Diodes Incorporated354,60210,613
Pinnacle Bank497,59310,603
Oil States International418,22610,602
HERC HOLDINGS INC215,33310,578
Methanex Corporation210,76510,570
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.162,48310,507
Photronics1,179,64310,439
Astec Industries186,09110,422
Independent Bank Corp.172,83310,421
Dynavax Technologies Corporation483,96310,405
West Corp442,67310,389
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.333,07610,342
MaxLinear435,37310,340
City Holding Company143,77410,338
St. Joe Company (The)547,64510,323
Raven Industries318,56810,321
Global Net Lease471,09610,312
Hostess Brands754,84710,311
AZZ Incorporated211,69010,309
TrueCar Inc652,97010,309
US Ecology191,30810,292
ManTech International Corporation232,85410,280
Weibo104,22110,272
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.1,138,67810,248
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)422,38510,238
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.134,08910,230
Kraton Performance Polymers252,69310,218
WisdomTree Investments1,002,69710,207
TrueBlue454,46310,202
Winnebago Industries227,81610,194
Acorda Therapeutics430,92810,191
Two Hands Corporation9,500,00010,188
Kronos Worldwide Inc446,23710,187
Viad Corp167,09410,176
Cubic Corporation199,51010,175
Vodafone Group Plc357,15910,164
Piper Jaffray Companies170,86010,139
General Communication248,50510,136
Dillard's Capital Trust I180,70510,131
Asbury Automotive Group Inc165,57110,116
Calavo Growers138,19010,115
AeroVironment186,42210,089
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation128,90610,086
Chegg679,31210,080
Astronics Corporation338,42410,068
Seaboard Corporation2,22810,037
Federal Signal Corporation471,18810,026
SPX Corporation341,55810,021
Matson355,45410,016
Weight Watchers International Inc229,97410,015
Schnitzer Steel Industries354,6749,984
Arrin Corp.263,4469,952
Safety Insurance Group130,2109,935
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW510,3179,899
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust760,5059,894
Parkway Acquisition Corp428,7659,874
Inovalon578,6409,865
Barrick Gold Corporation616,3609,840
Aircastle Limited440,6559,822
AMERISAFE168,3159,795
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated45,3519,784
Multi-Color Corporation119,3479,780
Analogic Corporation116,7259,774
Belmond715,4759,766
AdvanSix Inc.245,5319,759
GoPro, Inc.884,0729,733
Sonic Corp.382,1729,726
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.398,7799,718
Archrock774,0369,713
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust558,4489,710
Kelly Services385,6689,676
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.247,1999,672
Tennant Company145,4369,627
AVX Corporation527,6659,619
NIC Inc.559,9519,603
Black Knight Financial Services, Inc.222,6229,583
TIER REIT INC496,3559,579
Encore Capital Group Inc215,6789,554
Red Rock Energy, Inc.412,4079,551
J CREW GROUP INC.2,500,9429,528
The Ensign Group420,0279,488
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.52,8549,430
Global Brass and Copper Inc278,7859,422
Tompkins Financial Corporation109,2609,411
Scholastic Corporation252,9899,410
State Bank Financial Corporation.328,0849,399
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions718,5259,398
Quotient Technology600,4739,397
Intercept Pharmaceuticals161,6059,379
K12 Inc525,1839,368
Virtusa Corporation247,2529,341
ICF International172,2469,292
Noble Corporation2,017,9949,282
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation571,9479,259
International Lithium Corp.241,6289,259
Nanometrics Incorporated321,3069,253
Blucora365,3049,242
Tutor Perini Corporation325,3869,240
INTREXON CORP485,8619,236
Kadant Inc93,4919,213
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals654,7179,211
McGrath RentCorp210,4309,206
Cardtronics400,0059,204
Match Group, Inc.396,8639,203
Veeco Instruments Inc.429,9559,201
Forum Energy Technologies576,7429,169
Ladder Capital664,5709,157
MBIA1,049,2949,128
Southside Bancshares250,9189,123
Meridian Interstate Bancorp488,8569,117
Chase Corporation81,3159,058
Lumber Liquidators Holdings231,8099,035
GLAUKOS Corp273,6699,031
ATRION Corporation13,4329,026
E.W. Scripps Company (The)471,2869,006
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.357,1368,996
Unity Energy Corp.436,0698,974
Epizyme Inc470,5418,963
Customers Bancorp, Inc.274,6118,957
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation94,9918,948
Fitbit1,282,7428,927
Fortis250,7038,927
GlaxoSmithKline PLC219,1268,896
Coupa Software285,5768,895
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.139,9138,891
Americas Silver Corporation224,2038,880
Wingstop267,0088,878
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.176,6118,851
ABAXIS198,1368,846
Calgon Carbon Corporation412,6088,829
Armour Residential R327,9948,823
A.H. Belo Corporation257,5568,794
Gibraltar Industries281,9768,783
SCMP Group Ltd.8,500,0008,781
United Fire Group191,5488,776
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida363,7028,688
Hanmi Financial Corporation279,9728,665
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation204,2708,650
Arena Minerals, Inc.338,9958,644
Evolent Health484,9548,632
BioTelemetry, Inc.261,4478,627
Exterran Corp272,6438,617
SPS Commerce151,6288,598
Gannett Co.949,9538,549
Kimball Electronics, Inc.394,6178,543
The Andersons248,0978,497
Gray Television541,0728,494
1st Source Corporation167,1658,491
Nutanix, Inc.378,0868,465
Guess?496,7018,458
Continental Building Products324,7058,442
Community Trust Bancorp180,6658,400
Dermira, Inc.311,0608,398
Frontier Communications Corporation709,7448,367
Briggs & Stratton Corporation355,1668,346
Halcon Resources Corporation1,226,7678,342
Helix TCS, Inc.1,128,2588,337
ASML Holding N.V.48,6088,321
GMS Inc235,0418,320
HSBC Holdings plc168,1408,307
Luminex Corporation406,4938,264
Triple-S Management Corporation348,5438,253
Cohu345,6318,239
Pharmerica Corporation280,8808,229
National HealthCare Corporation131,5118,227
CEVA192,0538,219
Universal Electronics Inc.129,6318,218
Omeros Corporation379,9828,215
United Cannabis Corp.448,5788,204
Strayer Education93,6298,171
MEDIFAST INC137,4288,158
International Speedway Corporation226,2848,146
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.196,2818,141
Kemet Corporation384,0558,115
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.156,3958,113
First Bancorp235,7468,112
YY Inc.93,7508,102
Agrium Inc.76,2698,101
REGENXBIO Inc.245,8228,099
Abercrombie & Fitch Company560,6998,096
iStar Financial Inc.685,6948,090
Meridian Bioscience Inc.565,4048,085
Standard Motor Products167,3348,073
Denny's Corporation648,4078,072
H&E Equipment Services276,2668,066
Resources Connection579,6148,055
Cardiovascular Systems286,1108,053
Encore Wire Corporation179,7508,048
Oxford Industries126,6558,047
Banco Bradesco Sa386,7308,024
Cray Inc412,5188,023
MainSource Financial Group223,2928,007
MOPALS.COM, INC.256,3708,005
MTS Systems Corporation149,7488,004
Navigant Consulting472,9978,002
Vocera Communications255,0418,000
TriCo Bancshares196,2887,998
Deltic Timber Corporation90,0607,964
MyoKardia Inc185,6657,955
Retrophin319,3587,948
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.209,1817,948
Boingo Wireless371,9537,948
Lakeland Bancorp388,9847,935
CorVel Corp.145,6657,923
Lindsay Corporation86,2087,922
Third Point Reinsurance507,7037,920
Lydall137,8847,900
Central Europe and Russia Fund245,2287,891
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.637,4607,872
Iridium Communications Inc763,4197,863
Independence Holding Company771,5847,847
Acacia Communications, Inc.166,4657,840
Spartech Corporation198,3607,835
Modine Manufacturing Company406,1757,818
Koppers Holdings Inc.169,0017,799
OceanFirst Financial Corp.283,6677,798
National Bank of Canada 217,9567,778
Atkore International Group Inc.398,2967,770
Capstead Mortgage Corporation803,4237,753
MINDBODY, Inc.299,3757,738
Stewart Enterprises204,8407,734
TrustCo Bank Corp NY867,6977,722
Omega Protein Corporation463,6897,720
SuperValu Inc.353,6417,691
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers114,7797,690
Anika Therapeutics Inc.132,5627,688
Sturm148,6987,687
CoBiz Financial Inc.391,4087,687
Core Resource Management, Inc.104,0797,680
Shire plc50,1467,679
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.371,0927,670
World Wrestling Entertainment325,6837,669
General Cable Corporation406,6887,666
Heritage Financial Corporation259,6487,659
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania238,9927,647
Diamond Offshore Drilling527,4167,646
Xencor Inc332,8207,628
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.426,0447,625
Essendant579,0877,625
Intersect ENT, Inc.244,7817,624
Flushing Financial Corporation256,4087,620
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.367,9217,619
Super Micro Computer344,5367,614
CIBT Education Group Inc.468,1597,607
UNITIL Corporation153,5897,596
Liberty Media Corporation208,1937,596
Washington Trust Bancorp132,4677,583
SJW Corporation133,3917,549
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.434,2767,534
American Premium Water Corporation493,3287,523
LGI Homes154,3857,498
Arch Capital Group Ltd.223,7507,484
Saul Centers120,8367,480
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.346,9197,479
Liberty Broadband314,7427,478
Hersha Hospitality Trust399,8367,464
Caesars Entertainment Corporation559,0177,462
Douglas Dynamics189,1957,454
Schneider National, Inc.293,9777,437
Zogenix212,0637,432
Marten Transport359,8467,394
Syntel375,5517,379
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP198,9767,372
Intellecta AB4,000,0007,350
Lantheus Holdings412,0897,334
Columbus McKinnon Corporation193,5907,331
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust695,1517,292
Newpark Resources728,2537,282
Blackberry653,6017,282
CIRCOR International133,7507,280
PTC Therapeutics363,0057,263
Cincinnati Bell Inc365,1337,247
Pembina Pipeline Corp.208,3847,246
Materion Corporation167,8837,244
Getty Realty Corporation251,5167,195
Flexsteel Industries141,8387,191
CalAmp Corp.309,1977,188
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.221,0347,161
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.371,6927,155
Great Southern Bancorp128,4097,145
Oritani Financial Corp.424,9747,139
German American Bancorp187,3227,123
Preferred Bank117,9277,116
MGP Ingredients117,1617,103
Therapeutics MD Inc1,342,3597,101
Axcelis Technologies259,5477,097
Connecticut Water Service119,5327,088
Hortonworks, Inc.415,9187,049
K2M Group Holdings331,5147,031
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund177,9677,027
IMPINJ INC168,7977,023
Aegion Corp301,2547,013
Movado Group, Inc.250,1557,003
National Bank of Greece S.A.20,0286,989
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,138,0786,987
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC197,1606,979
Camping World Holdings170,6726,953
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited6,452,0006,935
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.533,1786,925
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.160,0666,910
Community Health Systems899,3726,907
Diamond Hill Investment Group32,3716,873
Glatfelter353,3556,872
Green Plains Renewable Energy340,9176,869
AMAG Pharmaceuticals372,0276,863
Huron Consulting Group Inc.199,8596,854
Cimpress70,1016,846
FutureFuel Corp.434,4576,838
NN235,1966,820
Inter Parfums165,3006,818
Clearwater Paper Corporation138,1666,804
Cutera164,2906,793
PDL BioPharma1,999,6856,778
Ambac392,3366,771
Genomic Health211,0016,770
AngioDynamics395,9696,767
ImmunoGen884,5506,765
Varonis161,4046,762
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation154,3036,758
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.307,4546,734
Barracuda Networks277,3236,719
CVR Energy Inc.259,3306,716
TeleTech Holdings160,8496,715
HomeStreet248,5546,710
Tailored Brands461,3356,661
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.171,0196,657
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.517,8376,633
SolarEdge Technologies231,6206,612
LivePerson487,9276,611
First Potomac Realty Trust592,2026,603
Milacron Holdings Corp.390,8486,589
Virtus Investment Partners56,7406,584
Depomed5,062,9646,573
Casella Waste Systems349,6136,572
Crocs675,8416,555
Pier 1 Imports1,562,2216,545
Gogo553,5126,536
Amcol International Corporation444,4366,533
Tootsie Roll Industries171,5986,520
New Media Investment Group Inc.440,4546,514
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)304,7786,497
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation89,0136,474
USLIFE Income Fund188,3126,456
Bridge Bancorp189,7936,443
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc137,6306,441
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,233,9226,428
SEACOR Holdings139,0466,411
ConnectOne Bancorp259,3406,379
Heron Resources Limited HRR395,0466,379
NMI Holdings, Inc.514,2386,376
International Biotechnology Trust Plc323,3536,370
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno93,0206,370
Quanex Building Products Corporation276,9006,354
Benefitfocus,Inc.188,8026,353
Meta Financial Group80,9606,347
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals893,1766,341
Middlesex Water Company161,4906,341
Atlassian Corporation180,2576,336
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC515,9866,320
Golar LNG Limited279,3526,316
Dime Community Bancshares293,7426,315
Fidelity Southern Corporation266,3186,295
New Senior Investment Group Inc.687,4506,290
Informa433,8536,284
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling82,2136,284
Flagstar Bancorp176,5606,264
Avon Products2,673,8356,230
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.188,2806,211
ORBCOMM Inc.591,1026,188
Camden National Corporation141,7706,186
AtriCure275,8256,170
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.247,7736,142
CTS Corporation254,6136,136
Cytokinetics421,7356,115
CECO Environmental Corp.588,3826,113
Flextronics International Ltd.371,5366,111
Conn's216,7126,099
Investors Real Estate Trust997,6536,095
ECA Marcellus Trust I518,0426,042
FBL Financial Group80,7966,019
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO288,7046,004
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.252,8125,991
PGT400,3775,985
Perficient303,4975,968
World Acceptance Corporation71,8955,959
Brown Forman Corporation107,0205,959
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.293,3695,940
New York Mortgage Trust965,1305,935
DineEquity137,8705,925
Ruth's Hospitality Group282,6355,921
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.325,9255,921
Synergy Pharmaceuticals2,038,3015,911
Gladstone Commercial Corporation265,3525,909
R.G. Barry Corporation573,3385,905
Loral Space and Communications119,2065,900
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.132,9025,894
RMR Industrials, Inc.114,7295,891
Pitooey!, Inc.153,7635,890
CryoLife258,8605,876
Imperial Oil Limited46,9075,851
Amphastar327,3895,850
Double Eagle Petroleum Company1,626,0235,826
The First of Long Island Corporation190,6395,804
Yandex N.V.176,1275,802
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO107,8955,793
PetMed Express174,7595,793
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.1,211,7065,791
Investment Technology Group261,2605,783
Icahn Enterprises L.P.105,2685,775
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation753,8895,766
Agnico Eagle Mines128,4965,763
Foundation Healthcare143,1315,753
Editas Medicine, Inc.238,7965,733
Plug Power2,195,4865,730
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company105,9345,728
CU Bancorp147,5035,719
Griffon Corporation256,9955,705
Enova Systems Inc.424,0555,702
SciClone Pharmaceuticals508,5515,695
Weis Markets130,1395,661
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.151,2005,651
Malibu Boats178,3235,642
Atwood Oceanics600,2105,635
APPFOLIO INC117,1765,617
Adams Express Company (The)368,6585,607
Park Sterling Bank451,1625,603
International Frontier Resources Corp.227,8245,593
Revance Therapeutics203,0205,593
Boulder Energy Ltd.548,1695,591
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.238,3005,588
Eagle Pharmaceuticals93,4965,576
MCBC Holdings, Inc.273,4685,572
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.201,3935,572
Atna Resources Ltd.105,7485,572
Kemira Oyj Ord274,9385,553
Electro Scientific Industries398,1995,542
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.246,9035,542
Waste Connections80,1375,513
Silver Spring Networks340,3135,502
Cass Information Systems86,6565,497
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.212,0095,471
LeMaitre Vascular146,1005,467
Virtu Financial337,3195,464
MACROGENICS INC295,6875,464
Waterstone Financial280,1985,463
USANA Health Sciences94,6125,459
Flexion Therapeutics224,8435,436
Quanta Computer, Inc.119,3785,431
Penn VA Corp New135,7935,429
Bankrate387,8255,410
Greenlight Reinsurance249,8875,410
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited6,000,0005,407
BJ's Restaurants177,3045,398
Neogenomics Inc.484,8525,396
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.657,6595,392
Globalstar3,302,8335,383
State Bank Corp.256,3445,380
Control4182,4995,375
TG Therapeutics, Inc.453,5715,374
Cenovus Energy Inc539,1395,359
Peoples Bancorp Inc.158,8965,337
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc800,0305,336
Vipshop Holdings Limited610,0735,330
Novartis AG61,9965,322
Intra-Cellular Therapies337,1895,320
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals432,6505,317
FARO Technologies138,7735,308
Shake Shack159,4315,297
John B. Sanfilippo & Son78,6545,294
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.362,7905,278
Guaranty Bancorp189,0385,255
HealthStream224,5145,246
Maiden Holdings657,8285,229
Mind Solutions Inc.195,5705,227
Warrior Met Coal LLC221,5535,222
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.219,7425,214
La Jolla Pharmaceutical149,5795,202
BLACKLINE, INC.152,4715,202
TimkenSteel Corporation315,2705,201
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation153,9005,192
Landauer77,0945,188
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE214,0665,165
Beazer Homes USA275,3315,159
Gildan Activewear165,9485,147
Heska Corporation58,3425,139
Stone Energy Corporation176,7905,137
Rent-A-Center Inc.446,5845,126
First Financial Corporation Indiana107,4845,116
Shutterstock 153,5575,111
The Hackett Group335,7635,099
Ignyta412,4875,094
Horizon Bancorp (IN)173,8495,071
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.379,3925,064
Sandridge Energy, Inc.251,8585,059
Ennis257,2245,054
GNC Holdings570,1345,039
Commercehub Inc235,9365,037
American Vanguard Corporation219,6005,028
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.270,6615,026
AxoGen, Inc.259,3265,017
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.179,0835,016
Engility Holdings144,1825,000
Tower International183,1244,980
Johnson Outdoors Inc.67,9424,978
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf263,4804,974
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.362,7064,969
Motorcar Parts of America168,4884,963
NCI Building Systems317,1114,946
UMH Properties316,1734,916
Paratek Pharmaceuticals195,6314,909
W&T Offshore1,601,9284,885
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.151,2744,878
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.352,6184,869
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust150,1494,853
Green Bancorp, Inc.205,1854,852
General Electric Capital Corporation134,7024,850
Templeton Global Income Fund418,1534,838
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)179,0114,824
Kindred Healthcare707,5854,811
Community Healthcare Trust Inc178,4774,811
XO Group244,2374,804
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II250,0194,800
Altisource Residential Corp.430,7864,786
Inovio Pharmaceuticals754,6264,784
PHH Corp343,3324,782
Resolute Energy Corp.159,7444,742
RadNet409,7834,732
Mercantile Bank Corporation135,2014,718
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)145,2354,712
Thermon Group Holdings261,6844,707
Hooker Furniture Corporation98,3314,695
Ingles Markets182,4334,687
Achaogen Inc293,6124,683
Achillion Pharmaceuticals1,042,8664,682
Okta, Inc.165,2084,660
JAGGED PEAK, INC.341,0494,658
Echo Global Logistics247,1454,657
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.45,0004,645
Wheaton Precious Metals245,0434,642
SunCoke Energy506,6054,630
Xcerra468,5984,615
Overstock.com155,3634,614
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.292,8204,611
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.299,9714,601
Pacific Biosciences of California875,2014,594
Carbonite208,7174,591
Heritage Commerce Corp321,0164,568
Whitestone REIT349,8834,565
PPlus Trust161,8094,561
Actuate Corporation296,5144,536
The Gorman-Rupp Company139,2124,534
Shoe Carnival201,9554,519
SurModics144,8934,491
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.238,6694,489
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.355,8334,487
Wesco Aircraft Holdings477,2824,486
William Lyon Homes195,0854,485
Express663,6154,485
Moneygram International278,1374,480
Angie's List359,2524,476
Hibbett Sports313,4364,466
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited270,5004,459
Fiesta Restaurant Group234,1214,448
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.194,0474,443
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.425,6194,439
Sonic Automotive217,5774,438
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.603,0944,438
GenMark Diagnostics460,6774,436
Republic First Bancorp479,5124,435
REX American Resources Corporation47,1614,425
Southwest Bancorp160,3984,418
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.150,9484,398
Nautilus Group260,1354,396
Cedar Realty Trust781,9614,394
The York Water Company129,1144,376
VSE Corporation76,8834,371
Natera, Inc.339,1424,371
Tredegar Corporation242,5734,366
Lannett Co Inc234,7194,330
Genesco Inc.162,8114,329
Mercer International Inc.362,4954,294
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,178,6274,290
First Defiance Financial Corp.81,7134,289
Bank of the Carolinas CORP116,9394,284
National Presto Industries40,2484,284
TRUPANION INC.162,1984,283
Mesa Laboratories28,6024,270
Stoneridge214,9734,258
Titan International419,4504,257
Abeona Therapeutics249,4604,253
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP216,1844,248
Antares Pharma1,309,8314,243
Ambarella86,3404,231
Cross Country Healthcare296,9334,225
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.205,8344,224
Denbury Resources3,152,4544,224
Health Insurance Innovations290,8514,217
First Foundation Inc.235,6654,216
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.157,1794,212
Marcus Corporation (The)151,9504,209
Artesian Resources Corporation111,3014,207
Presidio, Inc.297,2114,205
Myers Industries199,8804,187
EZCORP440,6444,186
AG Mortgage Investment Trust217,4514,183
Opus Bank174,1944,180
Insteel Industries159,4504,163
Central Securities Corporation160,8004,156
Monarch Casino & Resort105,1164,155
Century Communities, Inc.168,2454,155
Unifi116,5094,151
Total Telcom, Inc.568,7144,145
Invacare Corporation262,3654,132
Forrester Research98,5574,124
Keane Group, Inc.247,0144,120
EVERBRIDGE, INC.155,7584,115
ProPetro Holding Corp.286,3934,109
QAD Inc.126,6754,106
DXP Enterprises129,9904,093
The Finish Line338,3754,070
Iovance Biotherapeutics524,8924,067
Regis Corporation284,8764,065
Spok Holdings264,7604,063
West Bancorporation166,4684,061
Tile Shop Hldgs319,4004,056
Cowen Group, Inc.226,5874,033
Haverty Furniture Companies153,9314,025
IDT Corporation285,9174,025
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.173,1504,024
State Auto Financial Corporation152,9204,011
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.35,6374,003
Independent Bank Corporation176,4753,997
Elbit Systems Ltd.27,1293,990
United States Cellular Corporation415,5703,989
Cai International131,2933,980
InnerWorkings353,1033,972
Exactech120,4253,967
Westwood Holdings Group Inc58,7103,949
Caesars Acquisition Company184,1063,949
Tahoe Resources750,1723,944
Buckle233,7533,938
Everi Holdings518,4983,935
HomeTrust Bancshares153,1513,928
Bazaarvoice793,1603,925
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals747,7503,918
RIGHTSCORP, INC.62,2653,894
National Research90,8793,889
Hamilton Lane INC144,6023,882
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.319,4883,881
Unisys Corporation455,9913,875
National CineMedia554,1223,867
Fidelity & Guaranty Life124,2633,858
PDF Solutions247,9533,840
Barrett Business Services67,8313,834
Carolina Trust Bank106,7763,831
DHT Holdings3,367,3233,821
Bancorp of New Jersey462,1073,821
Daseke, Inc.1,100,4623,817
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.210,1173,813
Haynes International106,1083,810
FB Financial100,8673,804
Daktronics358,1103,784
Bar Harbor Bankshares120,6843,784
ZAGG Inc240,2003,782
YRC Worldwide274,0273,781
Republic Bancorp96,1443,739
Intrepid Mines Ltd.856,7363,735
Greenhill224,8803,733
Matrix Service Company244,9983,723
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.164,7313,714
NV5 Holdings, Inc.67,9683,714
ICON plc32,5393,705
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.315,6573,696
Bassett Furniture Industries98,0263,695
WORKIVA LLC177,1953,693
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.351,4963,680
Marlin Business Services Corp.127,9033,677
Logitech International S.A.100,6203,668
Sunrun Inc.659,4303,659
Farmers National Banc Corp.243,1663,659
Veritex Holdings, Inc.135,6043,655
Lumos Networks Corp.204,0083,655
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.98,9793,642
First Community Bancshares124,0923,612
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC115,9263,587
Access National Corporation125,0643,584
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.100,4973,582
Bank Mutual Corporation352,3753,576
KMG Chemicals65,0743,571
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.115,7723,571
Arrow Financial Corporation103,9703,571
Glu Mobile Inc.949,7203,570
MULESOFT, INC177,1943,568
Ascena Retail Group1,451,5863,556
Panhandle Royalty Company149,3873,555
VEON849,4513,550
Marcus & Millichap131,4993,549
RMR Industrials, Inc.183,7093,549
Hawkins86,7293,538
Oriental Financial Group385,5523,527
Synchronoss Technologies377,3243,520
Financial Institutions, Inc.122,0163,514
Rockwell Medical408,0883,493
ANI Pharmaceuticals66,5483,493
Orchid Island Capital342,1663,486
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation197,3273,480
Enzo Biochem332,1353,477
eHealth144,8323,460
Digimarc Corporation94,4843,458
Basic Energy Services178,5403,445
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.471,5813,442
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.142,8013,438
One Liberty Properties141,0623,436
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.313,6643,434
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC59,5553,426
Novocure Ltd172,1773,417
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.137,5143,417
Barnes & Noble448,9333,411
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.74,7333,407
Heidrick & Struggles International161,0063,405
NVE Corporation43,0623,400
Acushnet Holdings Corp.191,4533,400
VASCO Data Security International281,5773,392
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.207,3763,380
PCSB Financial Corp178,9913,375
Team252,7903,374
National Research Corporation89,5053,374
TPI COMPOSITES, INC150,9903,373
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.316,2973,368
Costamare Inc.544,0333,362
Fossil358,9693,348
California Resources Corp320,0403,347
Sterling Construction Company Inc219,0473,336
Utah Medical Products45,3353,334
Sonus Networks433,6253,317
Cherry Hill Mortgage182,6643,305
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.171,1473,303
Bank of Marin Bancorp48,0503,291
Federated National Holding Company210,5553,286
Pack Fuerte, Inc.196,5963,283
Carrols Restaurant Group301,1763,282
CNB Financial Corporation120,0653,280
MarineMax197,6923,271
Rapid7, Inc.185,8293,270
Clifton Savings Bancorp195,5433,269
STAAR Surgical Company262,0523,262
Kinross Gold Corporation770,7693,248
Medpace Holdings, Inc.101,6423,242
Franks International NV419,2923,236
Old Second Bancorp239,3193,218
Chuy's Holdings152,6863,213
Superior Industries International192,7293,208
Veritiv Corp98,6433,205
Omega Flex44,4803,195
Model N Inc213,0193,184
Spartan Motors288,0043,182
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.192,1103,179
Dynex Capital436,5623,173
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals268,7143,170
Global Condiments, Inc.74,7583,169
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited228,9903,153
Hurco Companies75,5383,142
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation235,8243,138
Alliance Resource Partners161,2193,119
Vicor Corporation132,1143,117
Endologix696,7883,107
Independence Energy Corp.122,9143,103
Stratasys133,8293,094
OM Asset Management plc206,8933,086
CRA International75,0523,080
tronc211,8613,078
Vectrus, Inc.99,6753,073
Cato Corporation (The)231,5593,063
Carriage Services119,4933,059
Biglari Holdings Inc.9,1763,058
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia179,9523,057
Farmer Brothers Company93,0533,056
Ply Gem Holdings Inc179,2083,055
Cara Therapeutics222,4403,045
Xenith Bankshares93,5973,041
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC180,8663,040
BioTime1,067,6893,032
Energy XXI Ltd.293,1443,031
First Connecticut Bancorp113,2953,030
NICE-Systems Limited37,2233,026
Aceto Corporation269,2223,023
BioScrip1,097,8753,019
Entravision Communications Corporation529,4613,017
Freshpet, Inc.192,6703,015
AXT Inc329,2753,012
WindStream Technologies, Inc.1,699,0843,007
Covenant Transportation Group103,7863,007
Dividend and Income Fund233,1662,998
British American Tobacco Industries49,7672,993
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC96,0062,985
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.100,9372,982
Cloudera, Inc.179,3932,981
Systemax Inc.112,4392,970
Natural Gas Services Group104,5592,969
American Public Education140,8532,964
REV Group, Inc.103,0002,962
American Realty Investors76,5312,954
Agenus Inc.667,5862,944
Teligent438,3752,941
Wildhorse Energy Limited220,5622,937
Zumiez Inc.162,2572,936
Hingham Institution for Savings15,4062,931
Gener8 Maritime647,2302,919
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc265,1212,911
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.141,4252,911
Wave Sync Corp.133,7712,909
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.219,8522,904
Accuray Incorporated724,7472,898
WashingtonFirst Bankshares, Inc.81,2952,893
Ocwen Financial Corporation840,7932,892
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund198,7202,891
Landec Corporation223,1432,888
Party City Holdings212,8292,883
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC421,2692,881
A10 Networks380,8292,879
Mistras Group Inc140,4162,878
Geron Corporation1,319,7002,876
Iconix Brand Group505,2072,874
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC74,8222,873
Heritage-Crystal Clean131,7162,863
Resolute Forest Products Inc.565,8622,857
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.95,8482,856
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.243,0562,855
Roadrunner Transportation Systems299,3152,852
R1 RCM Inc.768,8342,852
Novavax2,499,4032,849
DSP Group218,8092,844
TerraForm Global597,7452,839
Sanchez Energy Corporation588,8882,838
McEwen Mining Inc.1,453,7842,834
Enterprise Bancorp Inc77,8302,826
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation66,4422,793
Commercehub Inc123,7182,792
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.87,9512,786
Limelight Networks701,9092,786
Park Electrochemical Corporation150,5932,785
Farmland Partners Inc.307,5622,780
ANAPTYSBIO INC79,5162,779
Ashford Hospitality Prime292,3932,777
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.680,7332,756
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.57,6432,755
Ducommun Incorporated85,8862,752
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.171,2822,747
Celldex Therapeutics957,6642,738
Tri Continental Corporation107,1592,737
Brilliant Sands Incorporated160,5112,736
Select Energy Services, Inc.171,5992,731
Powell Industries90,8622,724
Tetra Tech949,9272,716
SPDR GOLD TRUST29,7362,715
American Software238,8782,713
pdvWireless, Inc.90,6552,701
Alteryx, Inc.132,2302,693
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc127,0442,689
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.150,8172,684
Arrowhead Research Corporation619,7302,683
Rigel Pharmaceuticals1,053,5002,675
Resource Capital Corp.247,9822,673
Bel Fuse Inc.85,5632,669
Bill Barrett Corporation621,4682,666
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.103,0442,665
MidWestOne Financial Group78,9592,665
Seneca Foods Corp.77,2082,663
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.371,3712,655
Arlington Asset Investment Corp208,4132,653
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.334,1652,649
InVitae281,7692,640
Donegal Group163,3642,635
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC74,0032,633
Bowl America, Inc.68,3412,626
Gold Reserve Inc26,8272,619
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco87,7242,615
Perry Ellis International Inc.110,2552,608
Primo Water Corporation218,7832,592
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 105,5412,591
Bluerock Residential Growth234,0432,588
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.122,7412,582
China Lodging Group21,6412,570
Imax Corporation113,3932,568
Redfin Corp102,2542,565
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.95,6862,558
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC221,2732,555
America's Car-Mart62,1322,555
Zix Corporation517,3482,528
The First Bancshares83,4172,528
Cadiz199,0522,527
Arbor Realty Trust307,8532,524
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.1,017,9802,524
Capital Trust200,9842,522
1-800 FLOWERS.COM255,7992,519
Western Uranium Corp230,6672,514
Mitek Systems264,3782,511
Potbelly Corp202,4082,509
Frederick's of Hollywood Group389,0182,505
HCi Viocare65,4792,504
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund208,9232,504
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp53,8032,502
Civitas Solutions135,5182,500
Entercom Communications Corporation218,2412,498
Sun Bancorp100,4132,495
Hudson Technologies319,3982,494
Cerus Corporation913,7322,494
Citi Trends125,5172,493
Bojangles184,6972,493
Citizens338,8252,490
USA Technologies397,8922,486
Winmark Corporation18,8542,484
Sears Holdings Corporation340,0702,481
Entegra Financial Corp.99,2302,475
CAE Inc142,5162,475
BBX Capital Corporation334,9532,469
Capital City Bank Group102,6862,465
Sierra Bancorp90,5872,459
Culp75,0562,458
Kura Oncology, Inc.163,6592,446
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,299,7432,443
NanoString Technologies151,0692,441
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.90,6262,426
Tesco Corporation442,2632,410
Cloud Peak Energy Inc653,0172,390
Exa Corporation98,5482,382
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.258,0432,373
Bristow Group Inc253,4042,369
Digi International Inc.223,4822,368
Charter Financial Corp.127,7102,366
Internap Network Services Corporation542,2412,358
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA72,8572,353
Tejon Ranch Co111,4232,351
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.83,6292,337
Corium International, Inc.210,7912,335
Citizens & Northern Corp94,9702,332
Regional Management Corp.95,9302,322
New Nadina Explorations Ltd.197,6692,320
Provident Financial Plc.99,8762,312
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD11,5752,311
Energy Recovery292,3612,309
National Bankshares51,3302,307
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.147,2772,303
AVEO Pharmaceuticals627,3402,289
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.257,3182,284
Southern First Bancshares62,6942,278
Constellation Energy Group37,8092,271
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering367,2302,269
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)62,1782,266
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation466,2612,261
Habit Restaurants, Inc.173,1182,259
CymaBay Therapeutics280,2632,258
QuinStreet306,8732,255
Vermilion Energy Inc 63,7442,250
Addus HomeCare Corporation63,4412,239
Neff Corp89,3112,233
BRT Realty Trust208,3112,233
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)91,5552,232
Gores Holdings II, Inc.1,133,3332,229
Idera Pharmaceuticals998,6972,227
RTI Biologics486,8102,214
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.994,5062,207
Titan Machinery Inc.142,0552,206
GLYCOMIMETICS INC156,9522,195
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.507,3132,181
Malvern Federal Bancorp81,4352,178
BankFinancial Corporation137,0402,177
Career Education Corporation136,9332,175
ChannelAdvisor Corp189,1332,175
Limoneira Co93,6522,169
ADA-ES197,4792,166
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund177,3722,165
Speedway Motorsports101,4412,160
Silver Run Acquisition Corp1,421,3672,160
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.86,3052,148
EMC Insurance Group76,2442,146
Territorial Bancorp Inc.67,9762,146
Liberty Media84,6042,146
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc745,1622,146
Immersion Corporation262,3352,143
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC4,863,4432,139
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals173,5572,136
FRP Holdings47,2102,136
RGC Resources Inc.74,7472,135
The Stars Group104,4032,134
American National Bankshares51,7732,133
Spark Energy, Inc.142,0652,130
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund135,3562,130
Kopin Corporation510,8532,130
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.300,0002,128
Jernigan Capital, Inc.103,5832,128
Calyxt, Inc.86,5702,120
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.57,3572,118
Reading International Inc134,4392,113
Harmonic Inc.690,7362,106
Northrim BanCorp Inc60,1802,103
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp212,1692,100
Grifols95,7882,096
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.87,2262,081
Deoleo SA15,7472,080
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp30,7462,078
Entellus Medical112,5282,077
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.786,9392,069
Flotek Industries444,1052,065
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.326,5152,063
Brightcove Inc.286,5002,062
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.122,2962,061
BHP Billiton plc58,1402,060
Yangtze River Development Limited125,9502,060
Surgery Partners, Inc.198,9172,058
Safeguard Scientifics153,9622,055
Minerva269,9382,051
Macatawa Bank Corporation199,8672,050
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.314,5182,047
Central Valley Community Bancorp91,7432,045
Geospace Technologies Corporation114,4862,040
Willdan Group62,7512,036
NewLink Genetics Corporation199,6822,032
Codexis304,9512,027
FTD Companies155,3442,025
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.111,1072,023
Cryoport, Inc.204,9212,018
Cameco Corporation209,7862,013
Freightcar America102,5862,006
MutualFirst Financial Inc.52,1362,004
Durect Corporation1,131,2222,002
CeCors, Inc.236,4842,000
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc112,8421,993
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust185,5831,991
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.169,6851,985
Tower Resources PLC64,3551,978
Sigma Designs312,8641,970
Vera Bradley222,4471,959
Upland Software, Inc.92,6301,959
Sanofi39,3331,958
Cimarron Medical, Inc.116,4281,955
Sientra, Inc.126,9701,955
Via Varejo S.A.53,2411,953
CSS Industries67,6561,949
Fonar Corporation63,8621,947
Century Bancorp24,2411,941
Nathan's Famous26,1871,936
EMCORE Corporation235,9081,934
Vishay Precision Group79,0101,927
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.180,0201,926
Concert Pharmaceuticals130,6021,926
Energous Corp151,9671,923
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.37,2581,920
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.110,0841,918
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)166,5431,915
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC172,2011,911
Athersys927,2221,910
ASB Bancorp42,2861,907
Tata Motors Ltd60,9781,906
Baldwin & Lyons84,4111,903
Zoeller Co.150,4171,899
EASTMAN KODAK CO258,3251,898
Apptio Inc102,5451,894
CARVANA CO.128,9541,893
Trecora Resources142,2931,892
ServiceSource International546,6151,891
Universal Truckload Services92,4381,890
Investors Title Company10,5541,889
MOBILEIRON, INC.510,5481,888
TotalFinaElf35,2511,886
DC Brands International, Inc.725,0491,884
Commercial Vehicle Group255,5371,878
Dynamic Gold Corp.111,1291,878
Prudential Bancorp101,3251,877
Chimerix Inc357,5271,877
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.410,9981,870
Conatus Pharmaceuticals340,3771,868
Amplify263,3371,867
Old Line Bancshares66,6841,867
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.119,7191,860
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC177,0451,857
Franklin Covey Company91,2241,851
Sohu.com Inc.33,8421,842
Evolution Petroleum Corporation255,1101,836
Eclipse Resources Corp732,8001,832
Northeast Bancorp70,0181,830
Calix358,8771,812
BSB Bancorp60,5131,812
Union Bankshares37,3691,808
Village Super Market73,0211,806
Toyota Tsusho Corp.15,1581,806
Microvision648,2381,802
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc931,4931,797
Aratana Therapeutics291,9721,789
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.18,5371,786
L.B. Foster Company78,3151,781
Lands End134,7991,779
Gold Resource Corporation472,9051,773
CISION LTD.600,0001,770
Ship Finance International Limited121,6161,763
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)8,0561,761
Olympic Steel79,9751,759
RigNet102,1681,757
Smart Balance Inc223,9151,757
TechTarget147,1301,756
Pacific Ethanol315,4471,750
Summit Financial Group68,1171,747
ViewRay, Inc.301,3611,735
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals122,2201,734
Drive Shack479,3591,730
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.48,7051,721
TeleNav270,7421,719
Riverview Bancorp Inc204,0811,714
Bridgepoint Education178,0001,708
Lifetime Brands93,3321,707
Crawford & Company142,3971,703
Oil Search Ltd.34,7251,699
Codorus Valley Bancorp55,2121,695
First Bancshares, Inc. 56,1201,692
Sparton Corporation72,2641,677
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.97,5441,672
WMIH Corp.1,751,8551,664
Allied Motion Technologies65,6101,662
ARDELYX, INC.296,2971,659
On Deck Capital Inc353,4681,650
Pan American Silver Corp.96,7241,649
LSI Logic Corporation249,6601,649
Era Group147,0531,645
Penns Woods Bancorp35,3631,643
Southern Missouri Bancorp44,9361,639
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.80,6551,636
OOMA INC154,8431,633
Kindred Biosciences207,7871,631
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited90,9001,627
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/81,9101,621
Criteo38,9141,614
Agilysys134,6561,609
Neos Therapeutics175,7071,607
Archrock Partners112,7151,606
AgroFresh Solutions228,1111,603
Uranium Energy Corp.1,160,1011,600
Rio Tinto33,9271,600
UFP Technologies56,8121,596
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.112,7121,593
Ames National Corporation53,1511,586
M B T Financial Corp144,4031,581
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners627,2121,580
Great Fingall Mining Co.112,0971,579
Vitamin Blue Inc295,3791,579
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.101,2981,578
Curis1,058,0361,576
GW Pharmaceuticals15,5311,576
Athenex, Inc.89,9761,575
VirnetX Holding Corp402,6221,570
Preformed Line Products Company23,3221,569
FirstService23,8751,568
Kirkland's136,4351,559
GAIN Capital Holdings244,1981,559
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc455,0251,556
Superior Uniform Group67,7171,550
Maui Land & Pineapple Company110,8561,546
Sappi Limited14,0641,542
Timberland Bancorp49,1811,541
Craft Brew Alliance87,3101,532
Yext, Inc.115,3431,531
Home Bancorp36,5831,529
Libbey165,0671,528
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc130,6801,528
Norwood Financial Corp.50,0491,527
Sunshine Bancorp, Inc.65,6631,526
Willbros Group474,0231,526
Pixelworks323,8701,525
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.391,9601,523
Mellanox Technologies32,2601,521
BeiGene, Ltd.14,6841,519
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina42,6011,517
Cogint Inc309,1941,515
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP63,2371,511
NantKwest, Inc.275,8441,511
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC82,8151,511
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.591,9661,509
Earthstone Energy137,0731,506
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals103,4611,504
Tucows Inc.25,6761,503
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.65,6891,500
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust100,0471,496
VOXX International Corporation174,9131,495
Scorpio Tankers Inc.434,6731,490
Carbo Ceramics172,1681,485
Iteris223,3321,485
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.242,6401,484
New Home Company132,9421,482
Safety, Income & Growth, Inc.79,4701,481
First Business Financial Services65,0741,480
CF Corp132,1121,479
United States Lime & Minerals17,5911,477
Ultra Lithium Inc25,4541,475
Atlas Financial Holdings77,8251,470
MDC Partners Inc.154,0341,469
Verso Corporation288,2611,467
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund85,0831,466
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP60,7881,464
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.570,2821,461
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.84,1051,459
HC2276,2751,458
Radiant Logistics272,8211,448
WPP plc15,6111,448
MediciNova226,5581,443
Park City Group118,6691,441
Sutherland Asset Management91,7581,440
Veritone, Inc.31,6541,438
China Yuchai International Limited64,4871,435
Evans Bancorp33,1871,433
GasLog Ltd.82,0071,431
Century Casinos174,3521,431
Planet Payment, Inc.333,5341,430
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA131,3361,430
Northwest Pipe Company75,1921,430
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC68,6721,430
Handy & Harman Ltd.43,9171,429
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.227,9441,424
Viper Energy Partners LP76,0231,417
Eastern Company (The)49,3621,416
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.51,8711,414
Howard Bancorp67,6521,413
Fogo de Chao, Inc.113,9741,412
NeoPhotonics Corporation253,4141,408
Impac Mortgage Holdings107,4451,403
Blue Bird Corporation68,0901,402
Orrstown Financial Services Inc56,2101,399
PetIQ, Inc.51,6311,398
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.94,8911,396
KVH Industries116,7911,395
Smart Sand, Inc.204,6471,387
The Carlyle Group L.P.58,7271,385
Orbotech Ltd.32,7591,382
Rosetta Stone135,4311,382
SmartFinancial, Inc.57,2611,377
VERACYTE, INC.156,4231,371
Shore Bancshares Inc82,2921,370
Saga Communications30,0561,370
LCNB Corporation65,3911,369
Vericel Corporation227,9421,367
ConforMIS Inc388,5481,366
Yamana Gold Inc.519,3481,366
BioDelivery Sciences International462,5331,364
Intevac161,3521,363
Lilis Energy, Inc.304,6561,361
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP29,5211,360
MidSouth Bancorp112,8621,359
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.39,5711,358
Astrazeneca PLC40,0501,356
Associated38,0021,356
Tilly's112,8621,352
APPIAN CORP47,5221,352
Orion Marine Group Inc205,9821,351
Ryerson Holding Corp123,0131,334
Aerohive Networks325,3471,330
Cempra409,1641,329
22nd Century Group, Inc.478,2881,324
PHI112,4921,322
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.395,5531,317
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings282,6771,314
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC145,8771,311
Klondex Mines Ltd.359,4551,310
BCB Bancorp93,7421,307
Fortress International294,6631,302
Maxwell Technologies253,3511,299
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.86,8191,299
Ericsson225,5891,297
Lsb Industries Inc.163,1851,295
Clearfield94,6471,287
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.310,7791,286
Prudential Public Limited Company26,8381,285
Weyco Group45,2881,285
Hill International269,9061,282
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.52,7931,281
Novo Nordisk A/S26,6151,281
Simulations Plus82,5721,279
Avid Technology280,5941,273
Autobytel Inc.185,3061,273
Arcis Resources Corporation310,1761,268
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.123,3791,265
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.67,8791,263
Liquidity Services214,3411,263
Hallador Energy Company220,6801,261
Stratus Properties41,5811,259
Gulf Island Fabrication98,3581,249
Hardinge81,8121,249
C&F Financial Corporation22,6721,246
51job20,5351,244
Reis69,1411,244
Core Molding Technologies Inc56,7421,244
Source Capital30,6791,242
Collectors Universe51,5351,234
Ascent Capital Group94,6261,233
Gaiam102,7241,232
Advaxis, Inc.294,3171,230
J. Alexander's Corporation104,5111,212
Norbord31,8301,210
Celadon Group178,7481,206
Atlantica Del Golfo61,1241,204
Gastar Exploration1,367,1921,202
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC302,4311,197
SilverBow Resources, Inc.48,5491,191
Sportsman264,0261,190
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd88,0751,189
Astro-Med91,6791,187
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co59,9131,187
Commerce Resources Corp.51,1751,186
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP25,0981,182
Lawson Products46,7551,178
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp128,7021,177
EP Energy Corp361,2271,177
BlackRock Resources132,1801,175
Red Lion Hotels Corporation135,5591,172
Amber Group Inc.152,6361,172
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.771,6851,172
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.73,3731,169
First Northwest Bancorp68,2401,166
Fluidigm Corporation230,8501,163
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation66,8041,162
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.187,8981,161
YuMe Inc250,3311,159
Five Point Holdings, LLC85,0001,159
Global Medical REIT, Inc.128,1451,150
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC162,8201,149
Colliers International Group23,0981,145
SecureWorks Corp92,6611,144
Kingstone Companies70,2071,144
Unilever NV19,3721,143
Psychemedics Corporation61,6811,135
Gamco Investors38,1191,134
Amtech Systems94,8051,134
Ameresco144,5511,127
PRGX Global161,0451,127
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)37,4791,126
Parker Drilling Company1,024,1261,126
Sequential Brands Group375,6601,123
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.76,7841,121
First Financial Northwest65,5951,114
Hallmark Financial Services95,4281,107
Pulse Evolution Corp59,2511,102
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.126,0861,101
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.19,5441,099
Mitel Networks Corporation131,0241,098
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.48,0351,097
Gladstone Commercial Corporation80,2821,093
Liberty Tax75,9861,093
Celestica88,3191,092
Premier West Bancorp49,9101,087
Shiloh Industries104,4951,086
Trevena423,3311,079
Nordic Investment Bank201,6611,076
Town Sports International Holdings153,6531,075
Axovant Sciences Ltd.156,2331,074
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund77,8021,068
Net 1 UEPS Technologies109,6721,067
Pzena Investment Management Inc97,8991,066
Zion Oil & Gas Inc312,2591,064
MakeMyTrip Limited37,0371,064
Alliance Holdings GP38,2471,063
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation22,1031,061
Verastem225,1271,058
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT72,8111,057
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo423,9141,050
Gencor Industries Inc.59,2911,046
MannKind Corporation481,0261,043
First American Group Inc51,0141,043
Clipper Realty Inc.97,3681,042
Community Financial Corp.29,3871,039
Recro Pharma, Inc.115,3581,035
Approach Resources Inc.410,6971,030
CB Financial Services, Inc.34,6101,029
Frontline Ltd.169,6301,024
Ruby Tuesday478,3191,023
Great Ajax Corp.40,0001,020
Hawthorn Bancshares48,9211,012
TC PipeLines19,1431,001
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited26,6551,000
Paragon Commercial Corp.17,7221,000
Orchids Paper Products Company70,867997
Key Energy Services, Inc.75,531994
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals215,834992
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.57,352991
Royal Kpn N.V.12,784988
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev149,658986
Teekay Corporation110,492986
Mimecast34,659985
Enbridge Energy61,631984
ACNB Corporation35,466982
First South Bancorp Inc52,971981
Relx44,408979
Tocagen Inc77,980971
Oxford Immunotec Global57,806971
Pure Cycle Corporation129,349970
Hollysys Automation Technologies44,768967
CyberOptics Corporation59,524967
Western Asset Bond Fund85,777967
Alico28,307966
Textainer Group Holdings Limited56,056961
Fiat53,648960
TRANSENTERIX INC.670,160958
National Grid Transco Plc15,235955
Castle Brands710,693952
Exone Co83,702950
Empire Resorts42,501949
PMC Commercial Trust67,733948
Jones Energy, Inc.493,558947
StarTek80,522946
Build-A-Bear Workshop103,395946
Delta Apparel43,865943
Teekay Tankers Ltd.581,084941
ENI S.p.A.28,265934
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.104,869933
Contango Oil & Gas Company185,132931
SI Financial Group62,209930
CyberArk Software22,602926
Provident New York Bancorp47,285926
AU Optronics Corp228,382922
Ohio Legacy Corporation25,350922
FSA Group Ltd.17,886922
Strattec Security Corporation22,548922
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.242,075919
QuickLogic Corporation544,174914
SodaStream International Ltd.13,741913
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp174,557912
Escalade66,541904
ESSA Bancorp57,487902
Goldfield Corporation (The)142,790899
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.279,620891
VITAL THERAPIES INC174,738882
Aqua Metals, Inc.128,812882
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.39,654882
GSI Technology120,296874
Tuesday Morning Corp.272,023870
Capital Product Partners L.P.247,202864
BHP Billiton Limited21,228860
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund66,901858
Royce Focus Trust82,821857
XOMA Corporation43,491854
Quorum Health Corp164,844853
Scorpio Bulkers120,985852
Information Services Group210,803847
Pendrell Corporation123,921846
Forterra, Inc.187,948845
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)46,592845
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.50,065843
Marine Products Corporation52,089836
Mid Penn Bancorp28,255830
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.33,585825
Alaska Communications Systems Group361,214819
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.97,582815
Dorian LPG119,439814
Canadian Mining Company Inc.48,233812
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)12,608810
Baozun24,519803
Datawatch Corporation69,371800
Pearson98,097797
BG Staffing, Inc.47,971793
Asure Software Inc63,463788
Cytosorbents Corp127,125788
Jamba91,082786
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.460,620783
Willis Lease Finance Corporation31,824782
Central Garden & Pet Company20,110781
PFSweb93,307779
RealNetworks162,147778
miRagen Therapeutics84,402772
Rocky Brands57,619771
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.39,277769
Hornbeck Offshore Services190,128768
Adecoagro S.A.71,100766
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC171,318764
Genie Energy Ltd.116,381762
Himax Technologies69,367758
Cambium Learning Group114,260757
ChromaDex Corporation175,437754
SeaSpine Holdings Corp67,338754
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.105,583753
AAC Holdings75,753752
Isramco6,454748
First Banks56,234747
XBiotech Inc.169,749741
DBV Technologies17,334735
Nicholas Financial84,318731
Vedanta Res Plc37,651728
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.62,747727
Texas Pacific Land Trust1,801727
Russell Breweries Inc5,175723
Ascendis Pharma19,972723
NACCO Industries36,769721
Nuvectra Corp54,447721
Golar LNG Partners LP31,025720
Elevate Credit, Inc.117,496717
Atlantic Coal PLC291,958717
Dimension Therapeutics, Inc.119,291715
Teck Resources Ltd33,956714
Otonomy, Inc.219,999714
Adams Resources & Energy17,168712
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.225,676709
Nature's Sunshine Products69,596706
Manning & Napier178,772705
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.19,550704
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund56,330702
Noodles & Company157,710693
NeuroDerm17,827693
Turning Point Brands, Inc.40,364685
Transcontinental Inc.25,190685
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products32,845684
VIVUS689,104681
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC39,772679
NAPCO Security Technologies69,977678
Lloyds Banking Group Plc184,839676
Vivint Solar, Inc.198,742675
Canadian National Railway Company8,140674
Albireo Pharma31,852667
THL Credit71,181664
Royal Dutch Shell PLC10,955663
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.21,484662
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.501,565662
Delek Group Ltd.21,201662
Versartis, Inc.269,980661
Golden Ocean Group Limited83,940658
Honda Motor Company22,234657
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp62,796655
NTT DOCOMO28,640652
Old Point Financial Corporation19,861643
Invuity, Inc.72,121641
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc46,470641
Bluegreen Corporation38,948640
Arotech Corporation152,556640
ICICI Bank Limited74,709639
Amarin Corporation PLC182,000637
Silvercrest Asset Management Group43,701635
Skyline Corporation52,358633
Manitex International69,438623
CTI Industries Corporation194,685620
Townsquare Media, Inc.61,784617
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.181,682617
Westpac Banking Corporation24,493617
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.21,963616
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC105,104616
PC-Tel97,721615
CRH PLC16,239614
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.112,197611
Ballard Power Systems130,108610
USA Truck43,288608
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation80,615604
Galapagos5,938604
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.483,951604
Radware Ltd.35,699601
Talend SA14,587597
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.84,703584
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust44,172583
Granite Oil Corp 30,960579
Dorchester Minerals38,546579
BCSB Bancorp55,727576
Smith & Nephew SNATS15,777574
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.99,738574
Alon USA Partners49,548572
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.81,580572
Kadmon Holdings, LLC170,275569
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.30,424568
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.42,887566
Lakeland Industries40,148565
Lee Enterprises256,513564
RAIT Financial Trust773,614564
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc124,569563
ING Group30,496561
Vuzix102,203557
Palatin Technologies839,777556
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.43,250553
Cosan Limited68,017552
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.105,280551
Taseko Mines Limited294,174551
Harvard Bioscience146,791550
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust41,796550
Life Care Medical Devices Limited108,908549
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.75,994547
MEI Pharma204,136547
Salem Communications Corporation82,463544
Ion Geophysical Corporation57,263543
Calumet Specialty Products Partners65,032542
Container Store Group, Inc.128,376540
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA4,503537
Amyris168,018537
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.117,296531
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals91,737527
FNB Bancorp, Inc.15,515526
Restaurant Brands International Inc.8,235526
Ophthotech Corp.186,553526
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.16,355523
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.94,205522
Mazor Robotics10,569521
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust44,936519
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp65,333512
Suncor Energy Inc.14,604511
Changyou.com Limited12,884510
Comstock Resources83,927510
A. Schulman111,004510
Consumer Portfolio Services111,189507
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation416,790507
Marchex164,240507
Silver Run Acquisition Corp II49,777507
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.288,407504
SeaChange International184,042504
Dawson Geophysical Company111,017502
Cadence Bancorporation21,830500
Celsius Holdings, Inc.83,968496
Banco Santander71,327495
ABB Ltd20,012495
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce5,627492
United Bancorp41,665491
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.33,141487
Orix Corp Ads6,029487
Sony Corp Ord13,022486
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust40,259485
ACM Corporation42,852484
United Security Bancshares50,963484
Fanhua38,567484
Bank Princeton New Jersey619,084483
Inventure Foods103,123483
Houston Wire & Cable Company91,860482
Royce Value Trust30,468481
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.74,102481
SunOpta55,241480
First Capital13,686480
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897478
iKang Healthcare Group35,523478
New Age Beverages Corp139,705476
Syngenta AG5,172476
Synalloy Corporation38,040475
Synthetic Biologics508,267474
Qiwi PLC27,945473
Gimv Nv Act.70,197473
CRISPR Therapeutics AG26,418472
Cogentix Medical181,971465
Destination XL Group Inc245,099465
Western Refining18,044465
Alliance One International42,426462
Hunter Douglas N.V.47,300461
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.23,721456
Parke Bancorp20,561456
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP115,111454
Strongbridge Biopharma65,539452
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.42,453452
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.69,185451
DynaVox Inc.12,821451
CUI Global121,915449
Five Star Quality Care288,827447
Aviat Networks26,118445
STATIONDIGITAL CORP22,117444
Workhorse Group Inc.161,119444
Sierra Wireless20,633442
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414440
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.12,065438
Ciner Resources17,357434
Synacor160,983434
Koninklijke Philips Electronics10,543434
P.A.M. Transportation Services18,125433
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated34,764432
Telefonica SA39,803429
NL Industries46,825428
EnviroStar15,504428
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.44,089428
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.94,318428
Ultralife Corporation63,199426
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.71,313424
I.D. Systems56,581424
Enphase Energy277,732422
Lifeway Foods47,346421
NETWORK CN INC109,541420
Computer Task Group Inc.78,116418
ZAFGEN, INC.118,467417
Buckeye Technologies7,305415
Perceptron52,634415
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.195,411414
Lipocine Inc.104,428414
Westbury Bancorp, Inc.20,808412
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870412
Universal Technical Institute Inc116,958405
Valhi166,951405
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage72,098402
Western Gas Partners7,858402
Aehr Test Systems98,097401
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.67,211401
Ballantyne Strong65,729400
T2 Biosystems, Inc.94,748397
BioLife Solutions69,384396
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc50,809391
Intelsat SA83,323390
NII Holdings850,226390
Lonestar Resources US Inc.110,879389
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.47,992388
Westmoreland Coal Company151,632386
Savara Inc.41,270385
CytRx Corporation939,906385
Travelzoo Inc.44,847385
Rush Enterprises8,825384
TIM Participacoes S.A.21,052384
Lifevantage Corporation90,377381
Kyocera Corporation6,061376
Five Oaks Investment Corp.83,765373
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund36,953372
Ceragon Networks Ltd.178,369370
Royal Bank Of Canada50,041364
Alpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund31,490364
Ferrari3,297363
Brookfield Real Estate Services8,752361
Quotient Ltd73,052360
RadiSys Corporation262,957360
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk11,247359
ModusLink Global Solutions191,212359
Digital Turbine237,122358
Ramaco Resources, Inc.53,790356
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849356
Infinity Pharmaceuticals266,503354
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.13,161354
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals146,083353
IRIDEX Corporation37,770353
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.85,710353
Citizens First Corporation14,760351
Bovie Medical Corporation103,728350
Inseego Corp231,424349
ArQule315,221349
Citizens Holding Company13,960348
Ashford Inc5,740347
Pershing Gold Corp.117,782347
Enersis S A34,023347
CONTRAFECT Corp311,407345
Torchlight Energy275,806344
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610343
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation6,947339
New Ireland Fund24,636338
Kornit Digital22,016336
JAKKS Pacific111,773335
Gemphire Therapeutics Inc.35,491335
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc6,345335
Boston Omaha Corporation21,499333
New York & Company158,300329
GTx40,138329
EVINE Live315,721328
TransAct Technologies Incorporated33,579327
First United Corporation19,822327
Black Box Corporation100,092325
RLJ Entertainment91,642324
Pfenex Inc.107,392324
Orange SA19,698323
icad inc.73,148323
Asta Funding42,891323
OvaScience, Inc.226,957322
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 227,836321
AIRGAIN INC35,237320
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.191,452319
HopFed Bancorp22,075318
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.110,263316
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,162316
Manulife Financial Corp15,439313
iPass Inc.474,363313
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation81,175310
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd9,104310
Sotherly Hotels52,782310
SCYNEXIS INC128,724310
Ominto, Inc.68,714309
Stage Stores167,530308
Chembio Diagnostics49,468306
LRAD Corporation143,413305
MISONIX30,511305
Marin Software174,234304
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.43,572303
Data I/O Corporation30,481303
India Fund11,242300
inTest Corporation36,180300
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,788300
Majesco60,105299
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,207298
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc46,298298
Endocyte208,895294
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883293
Value Line16,668293
Key Technology15,427291
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.18,746291
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.33,899290
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.197,506288
Mexico Fund16,630285
PAR Technology Corporation27,309285
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America15,197284
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited23,979284
Student Transportation Inc47,416283
RELM Wireless Corporation78,830283
Sasol Ltd.10,301283
Beasley Broadcast Group24,048281
Performant Financial Corporation154,172280
RBB Bancorp12,265280
Numerex Corp.73,465279
Novan49,868279
Northern Oil and Gas309,961278
Juniper Pharmaceuticals61,279278
Xerium Technologies58,265278
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation111,083277
Fusion-io101,759276
Greene Concepts, Inc.9,217276
Sharps Compliance Corp57,439274
Urbanimmersive Inc.165,460273
Broadwind Energy84,042272
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.28,944272
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,064272
BT Group plc14,108271
Harte-Hanks253,385271
Citizens Community Bancorp19,448270
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.43,762269
ClearSign Combustion Corporation75,989269
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.27,665268
Novelion Therapeutics38,160268
Socket Mobile, Inc.4,805267
BSQUARE Corporation51,409267
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.12,572267
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.18,111266
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.179,802265
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890265
Tecnoglass Inc.39,275264
Xunlei62,319264
Canadian Natural Resources Limited7,868263
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827262
Identive Group56,100260
Realco International, Inc.144,095259
Gabelli Multi-Media Trust Inc. (The)25,599258
Security National Financial Corporation50,462257
The Dixie Group64,152256
Concurrent Computer Corporation42,604255
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.220,237255
Natural Alternatives International23,978255
Key Tronic Corporation35,271254
The Movie Studio, Inc.34,469254
Altimmune109,600254
Luna Innovations Incorporated148,929251
Nokia Corporation41,895250
Safe Bulkers91,594250
KEMPHARM, INC67,567249
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation8,408248
Mitcham Industries70,654246
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.18,577246
Edgewater Technology37,499244
vTv Therapeutics Inc.40,721243
IRADIMED CORP25,310242
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.27,706242
U.S. Auto Parts Network83,712241
ADOMANI, INC.34,571240
Sun Life Financial Inc.6,035240
Synthesis Energy Systems442,617239
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.73,559239
Profire Energy119,381237
Frequency Electronics25,327237
Salient Midstream20,520237
America First Mortgage Investments39,141236
CANCER CAPITAL CORP87,279235
Wayside Technology Group17,318234
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC28,605234
Anchor Bancorp9,419233
RCM Technologies40,694232
Aevi Genomic Medicine183,789231
Avadel Pharmaceuticals22,052231
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc16,236230
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC24,220230
Stein Mart176,344229
LightPath Technologies88,989227
Vaalco Energy Inc276,975227
Intersections67,353226
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372225
Neonode Inc.175,355224
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.8,610224
SPAR Group211,168223
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd4,787223
Digirad Corporation64,454222
CPI Aerostructures23,822222
WidePoint Corporation340,820221
Silicom Ltd3,774220
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.96,321220
Tarena International15,060219
PrimeEnergy Corporation4,839219
Remark Media57,898218
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.130,824217
VBI VACCINES INC.56,591217
Magna International4,051216
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.28,038216
Siliconware Precision Industries Company27,313215
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund35,676215
Mattersight Corporation77,017215
Alimera Sciences156,604211
CHEROKEE INC76,732211
Kona Grill55,400210
GDS Holdings18,718210
Cobalt International Energy147,424210
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.144,551205
Telecom Italia S.P.A.21,888205
Innovative Solutions and Support56,144204
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077204
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661204
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC13,164203
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC176,536203
Educational Development Corporation21,194203
Flex Pharma, Inc.59,760203
MaxPoint Interactive, Inc.14,682203
Ark Restaurants Corp.8,457201
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,983200
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund14,739199
8point3 Energy Partners LP13,237198
Capital Southwest Corporation11,586198
Netlist270,723198
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.22,034196
eGain Communications Corporation72,309195
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC544,208195
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)22,026195
Sinovac Biotech27,717195
Bank of the Philippine Islands10,268195
Evolving Systems39,807193
21Vianet Group33,985193
Wipro Limited33,844192
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.49,142191
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group83,916190
CPI Card Group Inc.160,078188
Vermillion104,229187
UBS AG (London Branch)10,839185
Sonic Foundry57,646184
Luby's69,569184
NetSol Technologies Inc.52,458183
HudBay Minerals Inc24,896183
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP102,964183
Live Ventures14,842182
Credit Suisse Group11,397180
Westell Technologies60,615180
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.346,720180
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.70,390179
Fibrocell Science, Inc.58,710179
Apollo Investment Corporation28,690175
Videocon d2h19,046169
Arbutus Biopharma27,115168
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.138,378167
Thai Fund17,165167
Petroquest Energy Inc73,129167
IntriCon Corporation13,883167
Aware35,720166
OncoCyte Corp22,016166
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation71,490165
AudioCodes Ltd.23,212164
pSivida Corp.137,481164
Mizuho Financial Group46,048163
Reeds73,731162
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.76,292160
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.53,121160
American River Bankshares11,472160
CareDx, Inc.43,139159
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund20,189159
Determine73,768158
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,755158
Formation Metals, Inc.112,055155
Aegon NV26,803155
Senomyx257,262155
ZOSANO, INC.187,884154
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983153
CorMedix Inc295,008153
Ideal Power59,328153
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.87,349152
S&W Seed Company47,917150
Trivago13,791149
Ampio Pharmaceuticals241,370147
eMagin Corporation65,621147
DASAN Zhone Solutions21,270145
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.30,649145
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II68,936143
Tuniu Corporation18,382143
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC119,099142
ClearOne Communications Inc.19,107142
Cenveo Inc40,373141
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.58,888140
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.24,490140
North American Energy Partners32,900140
Kandi Technolgies24,321139
IsoRay269,778139
Tintri, Inc.44,114138
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.23,036138
First Global Data Ltd.11,875136
Odyssey Marine Exploration31,729136
Orexigen Therapeutics64,228136
JA Solar Holdings17,962136
Nxt-ID, Inc.61,891136
Summer Infant71,771135
Electromed18,483135
Yatra Online, Inc.12,492135
Zedge, Inc.70,447135
Latin American Minerals, Inc.11,216135
Rex Energy Corp.49,760134
Friedman Industries Inc.21,701133
Interpace Diagnostics Group, Inc.85,378132
Hudson Global90,899132
Ocean Bio-Chem26,292132
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation41,675131
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC180,563131
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.100,000130
Orion Energy Systems116,148130
Network Exploration Ltd.21,179129
Fuel Tech126,541129
ParkerVision81,220128
Destination Maternity Corporation76,060127
Walter Energy, Inc.213,188126
bebe stores24,581126
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925125
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings39,813125
Enzymotec10,987125
Great Elm Capital Corp.35,396125
Biolase206,201124
Famous Dave's of America30,474123
Perma-Fix Environmental Services31,932121
Compugen Ltd.32,064121
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.51,830121
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR21,396119
Spark Networks97,541119
GSE Systems33,536119
Energy Focus, Inc.43,479118
uniQure N.V.12,330118
Royal Bancshares of Pennsylvania Corp26,538118
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals61,146118
Streamline Health Solutions79,728117
Peak Resorts Inc27,108117
CHIASMA, INC45,638116
Research Frontiers Incorporated95,951114
Aviragen Therapeutics167,323114
Pain Therapeutics28,219114
Golden Minerals Company236,143113
Emmis Communications Corporation33,957112
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,401112
GlobalSCAPE29,423112
Alphatec Holdings49,590112
Communications Systems26,732111
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.68,853110
Foamix19,970110
Sunworks, Inc.69,859109
Neuralstem83,079109
TrovaGene149,843109
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.191,249109
iBio342,667109
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc151,120108
Innodata Inc.72,296108
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.37,129106
Inuvo106,848106
TheStreet97,860105
Cemtrex35,054104
Caladrius Biosciences28,994103
Astrotech Corporation103,604102
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC89,410102
Hydrogenics Corporation12,364100
Nabriva Therapeutics12,08999
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,56699
Coffee Holding Co.22,34199
Egalet76,80098
General Moly263,35498
Allot Communications Ltd.18,18697
Rubicon Technology11,65796
U.S. Global Investors45,13996
SigmaTron International11,46396
China XD Plastics Company Limited20,59396
CM Finance Inc10,17895
InfuSystems Holdings46,64295
Kamada19,90595
EXCO Resources NL69,17392
BioPharmX Corp323,96792
Rada Electronics Industries Limited26,72391
ITUS Corp34,35190
Vical Incorporated37,86690
IEC Electronics Corp.18,18789
Eleven Biotherapeutics56,22288
Jason Industries, Inc.54,86387
CSI Compressco16,79987
Westport Innovations Inc26,54286
ENGlobal Corporation67,69985
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.27,05785
Glowpoint340,72485
Camtek Ltd.16,45484
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,94684
Centrus22,16482
ARC Group Worldwide35,27682
Echelon Corporation17,53682
Biocept67,37382
Pulmatrix, Inc.39,70681
ZAIS Financial22,21181
Just Energy Group14,16981
Qualstar Corporation11,98980
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.131,82579
Seven Stars Cloud29,56978
Bioptix, Inc.15,08977
Wireless Telecom Group46,66177
Resonant Inc17,51877
Evoke Pharma Inc23,04876
EnSync Inc149,02676
Capstone Turbine Corporation106,68374
Rave Restaurant Group41,52474
Quarterhill55,67673
Sypris Solutions50,84673
Crown Crafts11,11272
Trans World Entertainment Corp.35,75871
TravelCenters of America LLC16,70871
Eco Depot, Inc.45,86070
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.22,88470
Intermolecular69,38670
Iamgold Corporation11,37770
WPCS International Incorporated40,15970
B2Digital, Inc.25,29469
Vascular Biogenics11,42269
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC34,61369
China Automotive Systems13,33369
General Finance Corporation13,47568
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals13,17768
Full House Resorts24,41368
Skyline Medical Inc.47,03568
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA38,31567
Patriot Coal Corp.49,82867
Clean Diesel Technologies38,85567
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28167
Presbia PLC14,89867
Vertex Energy, Inc.88,48167
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.21,52666
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67966
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC31,13666
Ocera57,65865
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12164
National American University Holdings30,20964
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.28,17564
Cel-Sci Corporation37,66062
Cytori Therapeutics Inc171,04962
Pluristem Therapeutics41,63062
Polarcus Ltd.12,96961
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.31,26459
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP16,94559
DavidsTea13,68058
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72858
Cleveland BioLabs16,68857
StealthGas17,22357
Rentech124,95257
Legacy Reserves LP37,97657
Exela Technologies, Inc.11,54656
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.45,41056
Global Fashion Technologies, Inc.32,82055
EDAP TMS S.A.18,49455
MediWound10,42955
Sierra Metals35,36554
Magal Security Systems Ltd.11,40654
Neovasc32,18954
BioAmber110,84754
Kingold Jewelry Inc.26,94954
Digital Ally22,52354
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc57,03154
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.79,83752
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94252
Stanley Furniture Company44,31352
Pareteum34,44752
AEMETIS, INC.59,74051
AirMedia Group Inc20,87651
UTStarcom Holdings Corp21,29051
Smith Micro Software44,33049
Tengasco74,27649
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.30,09748
Quest Resource Holding Corp.43,17548
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70248
CafePress Inc.26,47147
EnteroMedics, Inc.26,82547
Avinger123,60247
NAKED BRAND GROUP INC.34,81746
SOLIGENIX, INC.20,29845
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp31,30545
RF Industries19,76045
Transglobe Energy Corp31,19944
Comstock Mining280,70343
Perion Network Ltd36,78642
Anthera Pharmaceuticals29,33542
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18742
Apricus Biosciences24,95342
Affimed Therapeutics18,76442
EXFO Inc10,37341
Enservco77,74941
Repros Therapeutics Inc.131,11241
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.19,04240
United States Antimony Corporation139,76940
Cardiome Pharma Corporation18,73140
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals21,69239
Adcare Health Systems Inc40,55637
ORAGENICS INC89,94137
AETHLON MEDICAL INC24,23437
Real Goods Solar43,36637
TearLab Corporation27,52935
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc39,97835
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.37,44934
AMEDICA Corp114,75734
Spherix Incorporated22,38033
Gulf Resources18,05133
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC19,85933
LiqTech International, Inc.90,56933
United Microelectronics Corporation12,86632
Cumulus Media Inc.102,33732
InfoSonics Corp83,87632
Intellicheck Mobilisa11,26132
China Xuefeng Environmental Engineering, Inc.11,14131
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc30,13931
Tenax Therapeutics87,63231
The Bon-Ton Stores71,49230
Insignia Systems28,67230
First ULB Corp.28,73430
On Track Innovations Ltd22,17930
Hunter Oil Corp.49,85029
CONNECTURE INC43,41429
Superconductor Technologies Inc.28,77729
Lantronix11,64228
SunLink Health Systems19,19028
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.76,70628
BioLineRx Ltd.25,41328
Retractable Technologies41,76227
Barnwell Industries14,14525
SPI Energy Co Ltd215,64025
Optical Cable Corporation12,03025
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15725
O2Micro International Limited13,66224
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83224
MoSys24,37323
China Information Technology20,26623
Argos Therapeutics129,04623
Net Element International26,60822
Gevo35,76222
Forward Industries18,82322
China Natural Resources11,23322
Net Element, Inc.26,60822
Document Security Systems25,40121
RiceBran Technologies15,64020
American Electric Technologies11,60118
Galena Biopharma51,78318
Concordia Healthcare15,93218
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.44,66218
Origin Agritech Limited10,61917
Mid-Con Energy Partners14,21916
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92816
Neothetics, Inc.34,41915
Oncobiologics, Inc.11,16515
Lightbridge Corporation13,31514
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,37914
Giga-tronics Incorporated19,46314
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.13,75613
Rand Logistics43,25413
RXi Pharmaceuticals26,63812
OpGen41,09312
EV Energy Partners19,11112
Pengrowth Energy Corporation11,15911
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.26,22811
Alcobra Ltd.11,03311
Globus Maritime Limited12,83011
RITTER PHARMACEUTICALS INC29,61410
Auris Medical Holding12,19710
Micronet Enertec Technologies11,58910
Akers Biosciences Inc12,0009
Dextera Surgical30,1768
MagneGas Corporation14,4438
Roka BioScience, Inc.12,2338
Biostage Inc26,1018
Jaguar Animal Health, Inc.27,7425
ImmunoCellular Therapeutics10,9954

Feedback