GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2016

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.51,009,3185,901,160
Microsoft Corporation74,426,2574,619,639
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.5,705,3984,457,331
Exxon Mobil Corporation38,031,7543,428,668
Johnson & Johnson26,876,9233,093,076
J P Morgan Chase & Co32,884,7822,834,263
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.17,256,5532,809,370
Amazon.com3,625,7152,715,582
General Electric Co79,276,5382,502,099
Facebook21,289,9632,446,488
AT&T Inc.56,795,3382,412,662
Wells Fargo & Company41,508,9812,284,811
Procter & Gamble Company (The)24,871,2342,088,761
Bank of America Corporation92,841,0252,049,370
Chevron Corporation17,083,0572,008,262
Verizon Communications Inc.36,613,6981,952,070
Pfizer55,961,4581,815,482
Intel Corporation49,759,6011,802,914
Home Depot11,466,8771,535,695
Citigroup Inc.25,762,8931,529,234
Merck & Company25,633,0981,507,249
Cisco Systems49,499,9251,494,239
Comcast Corporation21,638,1321,492,327
Walt Disney Company (The)14,007,4531,458,182
Pepsico13,813,7691,443,701
International Business Machines Corporation8,405,9911,393,729
Coca-Cola Company (The)33,559,9691,389,621
Visa Inc.17,624,2121,373,463
United States Cellular Corporation8,312,3091,328,645
Philip Morris International Inc13,907,9061,270,889
Altria Group16,933,7891,143,626
3M Company5,900,2231,052,434
Schlumberger N.V.12,500,7301,048,164
Oracle Corporation26,984,0981,036,274
Amgen Inc.6,940,9791,013,654
QUALCOMM Incorporated15,511,2781,010,287
Wal-Mart Stores14,231,840982,564
Mastercard Incorporated9,388,411968,279
McDonald's Corporation7,883,760958,503
Gilead Sciences13,346,004954,678
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company15,771,828920,640
Medtronic12,402,231882,342
Boeing Company (The)5,652,824879,053
AbbVie Inc13,990,366874,966
Goldman Sachs Group3,453,952826,089
Union Pacific Corporation7,968,482825,241
Honeywell International Inc.7,097,361821,278
Starbucks Corporation14,783,786819,913
Celgene Corporation7,006,637810,042
United Technologies Corporation6,851,806750,179
Texas Instruments Incorporated10,206,970744,007
CVS Corporation9,425,084742,817
U.S. Bancorp14,385,206738,059
Accenture plc.6,139,987718,384
priceline.com Incorporated485,833711,472
Costco Wholesale Corporation4,286,903685,612
Allergan3,245,481680,717
United Parcel Service5,926,222678,525
Walgreens Boots Alliance8,199,437677,801
Time Warner Inc.6,724,367648,294
Nike12,684,649644,017
Mondelez International14,404,476637,802
Biogen Idec Inc.2,222,343629,539
Eli Lilly and Company8,395,378616,697
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC3,475,449613,591
Dow Chemical Company (The)10,513,938600,907
Lowe's Companies8,177,357580,896
Morgan Stanley13,486,266569,131
American International Group8,702,388567,644
Simon Property Group3,160,944561,001
ConocoPhillips11,121,633556,961
Charter Communications1,906,566548,258
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company7,420,716543,984
NVIDIA Corporation5,076,186541,205
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,142,813534,883
CB Scientific Inc.4,052,555534,754
American Express Company7,092,513524,789
Colgate-Palmolive Company8,012,666523,720
MetLife9,600,178516,729
Neenah Paper4,362,614516,420
Envestnet5,300,052515,246
Duke Energy Corporation6,571,765509,517
The Kraft Heinz Company5,833,872508,844
Abbott Laboratories13,166,897505,123
PNC Financial Services Group4,212,929492,121
Occidental Petroleum Corporation6,795,878483,476
General Dynamics Corporation2,779,451479,373
Caterpillar5,156,229477,597
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc3,329,819469,229
TJX Companies6,221,699466,901
Netflix3,751,237463,823
Automatic Data Processing4,472,127459,138
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,373,978449,741
General Electric Capital Corporation36,908,794447,193
General Motors Company12,804,823445,592
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.9,327,414441,385
Southern Company (The)8,848,621434,738
Danaher Corporation5,486,201426,528
Raytheon Company2,935,569416,395
Dominion Resources5,423,167414,837
Halliburton Company7,637,568412,605
BlackRock1,077,241409,429
Prudential Financial3,929,199408,383
Aetna Inc.3,260,112403,812
Monotaro Co., Ltd.3,830,427402,498
Express Scripts Holding Company5,845,368401,637
Kimberly-Clark Corporation3,515,995400,798
Target Corporation5,541,154399,796
Capital One Financial Corp4,570,303398,248
PayPal Holdings, Inc.10,054,165396,358
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,686,889391,893
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,751,863391,176
Charles Schwab Corporation9,923,749391,172
Reynolds American Inc6,981,505390,733
Federal Express Corporation2,062,500383,537
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,486,036367,913
CME Group Inc.3,107,953358,075
Anthem United, Inc.2,487,521357,216
Salesforce.com Inc5,210,671356,244
Illinois Tool Works Inc.2,881,510352,447
Kinder Morgan17,037,389352,412
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co15,186,301350,990
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.8,357,046343,806
Emerson Electric Company6,160,706343,068
General Mills5,519,538340,542
Applied Materials10,464,291337,302
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation4,797,927334,135
Phillips 663,809,097328,720
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust6,983,147327,930
Marsh & McLennan Companies4,712,232318,119
Stryker Corporation2,620,273313,522
McKesson Corporation2,227,749312,540
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,611,158309,448
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,276,819308,426
Yahoo! Inc.7,975,611308,043
Exelon Corporation8,656,957306,878
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.8,527,726306,033
Stark Naked Bobbers2,497,687305,386
eBay Inc.10,158,561301,268
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,372,809300,667
Valero Energy Corporation4,359,381297,493
Becton1,790,505296,034
Prologis, Inc.5,576,065294,056
CIGNA High Income Shares2,201,076293,229
Synchrony Financial7,940,163287,674
Intuit Inc.2,491,999285,302
IntercontinentalExchange4,988,829281,103
Ross Stores4,280,537280,520
Praxair2,392,173279,973
Eaton Corporation4,133,646276,995
First Century Fox Inc Class A9,800,498274,479
ONYX Pharmaceuticals982,036273,121
Norfolk Souther Corporation2,504,520270,319
SunTrust Banks4,925,496269,870
American Electric Power Company4,269,281268,455
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.4,396,747266,855
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.7,736,077266,619
Southwest Airlines Company5,341,755265,953
AvalonBay Communities1,495,310264,628
Discover Financial Services3,656,077263,254
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.3,022,391261,915
Aflac Incorporated3,762,087261,530
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,449,742260,721
Deere & Company2,512,390258,556
Air Products and Chemicals1,793,471257,600
Baker Hughes Incorporated3,937,816255,543
Ecolab Inc.2,159,986252,857
Humana Inc.1,237,925252,241
Spectral Capital Corp.6,060,316248,704
Waste Management3,498,040247,726
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.16,694,137247,463
Allstate Corporation (The)3,320,729245,834
Marriott International2,975,843245,753
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals669,638245,512
Cummins Inc.1,787,503244,067
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,185,477243,425
State Street Corporation3,133,837243,250
Boston Scientific Corporation11,232,043242,627
Marathon Petroleum Corporation4,818,214242,306
Equity Residential3,757,081241,548
Fiserv2,265,507240,524
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,938,390236,862
Weyerhaeuser Company7,831,010235,388
PPlus Trust6,906,605234,919
Intuitive Surgical366,001231,840
Sysco Corporation4,177,370230,995
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated5,263,245230,708
Ventas3,693,464230,674
Equinix643,908229,860
Archer5,039,356229,761
American Airlines Group4,921,272229,553
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.2,121,175227,804
Electronic Arts Inc.2,886,089227,048
CBS Corporation3,570,384226,873
Sempra Energy2,253,073226,477
PPG Industries2,385,954225,818
Zoetis4,221,441225,689
Constellation Brands Inc1,466,584224,544
Fidelity National Information Services2,924,217220,919
Paychex3,602,338219,097
M&T Bank Corporation1,395,645218,062
PACCAR Inc.3,414,171217,922
Micron Technology9,879,613216,318
TE Connectivity Ltd.3,110,462215,223
Devon Energy Corporation4,710,398214,868
Activision Blizzard5,914,525213,311
Analog Devices2,926,657212,288
Consolidated Graphics2,866,993210,995
Fifth Third Bancorp7,827,641210,889
United Continental Holdings2,884,844210,052
Edison International2,918,472209,844
AutoZone259,129204,408
St. Jude Medical2,530,071202,636
Boston Properties1,612,371202,593
Corning Incorporated8,354,314202,503
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,148,746201,118
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)744,715199,901
Apache Corporation3,147,670199,519
Nucor Corporation3,325,940197,754
International Paper Company3,702,454196,216
Carnival Plc ADS3,773,063196,190
Amphenol Corporation2,914,684195,640
T. Rowe Price Group2,590,562194,764
Cardinal Health2,704,603194,399
Omnicom Group Inc.2,284,716194,231
Xcel Energy Inc.4,738,645192,637
Baxter International Inc.4,346,693192,495
Williams Companies6,155,635191,452
Tyson Foods3,103,707191,239
Nemaura Medical Inc.9,270,664189,434
Vornado Realty Trust1,806,749188,374
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,512,125188,299
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund2,766,658187,782
Dollar General Corporation2,527,924187,032
Progressive Corporation (The)5,237,965185,724
KeyCorp10,136,826184,984
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.4,145,097184,848
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.862,019184,139
Regions Financial Corporation12,818,751183,884
HCA Holdings2,459,328181,802
Zimmer Holdings1,756,896181,088
Delphi Automotive plc2,685,728180,685
Yum! Brands2,854,058180,501
Northern Trust Corporation2,014,442179,178
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp3,939,412174,479
Concho Resources Inc.1,312,498173,826
Dr Pepper Snapple Group1,911,590173,140
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,948,861172,748
Illumina1,350,130172,666
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,234,693172,654
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI4,781,426170,163
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,262,825169,536
Lamprell1,598,816168,856
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc2,254,117165,947
Dollar Tree2,144,123165,285
Stanley Black & Decker1,438,724164,817
Host Marriott Financial Trust8,730,703164,334
Roper Technologies892,661163,226
Hartford Financial Services Group3,421,782162,851
Fortive Corp3,039,498162,831
DTE Energy Company1,648,215162,173
Digital Realty Trust1,638,349160,814
V.F. Corporation3,017,856160,808
Essex Property Trust690,680160,417
Esperance Minerals NL2,900,900160,026
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,645,510159,927
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,148,667158,093
Mylan Inc.4,140,842157,783
Xilinx2,613,211157,591
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,226,073156,848
C.R. Bard698,267156,693
AMP Ltd.1,413,689156,642
Linear Technology Corporation2,502,131155,844
Estee Lauder Companies2,034,487155,432
General Growth Properties6,122,554152,782
Level 3 Communications2,698,050151,881
Ulta Salon593,219151,072
Hess Corporation2,421,651150,661
ConAgra Foods3,798,841150,066
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold11,302,329148,897
Noble Energy Inc.3,907,081148,526
AO Mosenergo1,980,937147,745
Lincoln National Corporation2,214,161146,566
HCP4,923,047146,162
CenturyLink6,108,770145,125
Clorox Company (The)1,196,377143,420
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated10,823,157142,925
Vulcan Materials Company1,142,650142,821
Campbell Soup Company2,360,919142,637
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,463,234142,352
Limited Brands2,159,978142,039
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,799,110141,419
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.4,566,943141,295
Hershey1,366,976141,227
Symantec Corporation5,872,248140,126
Citrix Systems1,556,641138,870
Realty Income Corporation2,409,565138,338
Motorola Solutions1,670,002138,279
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,008,586136,910
Best Buy Co.3,202,297136,514
Fastenal Company2,903,753136,270
Moody's Corporation1,444,473135,998
Genuine Parts Company1,424,806135,971
Franklin Resources3,420,544135,232
Autodesk1,817,786134,375
Cerner Corporation2,830,791133,938
Equifax1,132,930133,791
Marathon Oil Corporation7,679,490132,771
Willis Towers Watson1,071,868130,896
Republic Services2,243,115127,824
National-Oilwell Varco3,402,281127,227
ONEOK2,217,909127,198
Entergy Corporation1,724,786126,575
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,193,633126,493
Incyte Corporation1,253,901125,688
Microchip Technology Incorporated1,954,655125,241
Expedition Mining Inc1,103,030124,800
T-Mobile US Inc2,165,399124,493
Henry Schein820,239124,304
NewStar Financial4,563,898124,226
Quest Management Inc.1,349,594123,888
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,510,967123,809
Whirlpool Corporation680,135123,479
Nielsen CO B.V.2,945,022123,388
Labor Smart, Inc.961,253123,261
Textron Inc.2,524,588122,451
Juniper Networks4,332,453122,319
W.W. Grainger526,322122,097
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation1,393,414121,742
Martin Marietta Materials548,688121,400
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,384,298121,057
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,267,503121,051
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,225,760119,904
Macy's Inc3,331,333119,175
Church & Dwight Company2,691,920118,831
Verisk Analytics1,457,152118,138
Hologic2,929,512117,414
American Water Works1,623,349117,325
Loews Corporation2,500,529116,957
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.690,287116,604
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.510,030116,397
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company1,646,291116,347
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,485,572116,009
Rockwell Collins1,248,905115,716
Liberty Global3,877,488115,119
Cimarex Energy Co848,075115,113
WestRock2,267,686114,991
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,122,004114,833
Ameren Illinois Company2,189,310114,711
SL Green Realty Corporation1,061,244114,018
Eastman Chemical Company1,505,301113,092
Kimco Realty Corporation4,497,258113,035
Viacom Inc.3,212,390112,622
EQT Corporation1,721,087112,436
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc1,497,500112,276
Invesco Plc3,672,933111,301
Mohawk Industries1,549,978111,115
F5 Networks767,646110,991
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,439,292108,902
ChemoCentryx1,651,891108,520
Cintas Corporation938,469108,341
Mettler-Toledo International258,627108,130
Redux Holdings, Inc.1,545,533107,586
Perrigo Company1,289,669107,209
Federal Realty Investment Trust750,816106,585
Western Union Company (The)4,902,370106,363
Darden Restaurants1,460,885106,137
CA Inc.3,344,171106,134
Comerica Incorporated1,558,565106,024
United Dominion Realty Trust2,898,340105,626
LeapLab Corp.694,974105,580
McCormick & Company1,132,509105,580
Akamai Technologies1,583,627105,469
Carmax Mining Corp.1,638,936105,396
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,183,920104,955
Dover Corporation1,395,761104,457
CH Energy Group2,492,521103,612
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,249,196103,449
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.273,105102,930
Waters Corporation766,207102,852
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,441,144102,058
NetApp2,878,240101,409
Expeditors International of Washington1,903,945100,728
Tractor Supply Company1,327,205100,506
Whole Foods Market3,255,736100,040
Macerich Company (The)1,405,48099,470
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.3,646,72599,151
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.576,81098,680
Extra Space Storage Inc1,271,66198,116
Seagate Technology.2,563,24897,715
Universal Health Services918,04897,558
FMC Technologies2,721,70596,613
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.415,40295,787
CNP Assurances SA3,887,71595,679
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation4,056,47294,641
UBM Plc2,142,71194,018
MGM Growth Properties LLC3,256,45693,851
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE706,17893,453
Hormel Foods Corporation2,686,63793,417
Scana Corporation1,275,78393,376
E*TRADE Financial Corporation2,688,12193,040
Dell Technologies Inc.1,692,78393,023
The Weir Group3,173,54892,968
STRONGBOW RESOURCES INC.897,70292,666
Global Payments Inc.1,319,31591,458
Firstrand Limited989,69291,158
Markel Corporation100,52690,896
DaVita Inc.1,411,89090,530
Mascota Resources Corp2,860,82990,346
Albero Corp.1,047,64790,076
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,060,57689,814
XL Group plc2,387,96088,866
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.754,62488,815
Harley-Davidson1,523,46688,767
Coach2,525,11388,321
Hasbro1,133,69588,092
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,016,42087,683
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.822,26686,717
Deutsche Euroshop AG1,493,21386,468
Matica Enterprises Inc3,128,48686,087
J.B. Hunt Transport Services886,76185,985
Varian Medical Systems954,31685,586
United Therapeutics Corporation592,79485,010
LKQ Corporation2,774,47084,932
Zions Bancorporation1,974,72684,917
D.R. Horton3,107,41384,822
FleetCor Technologies599,46984,805
Pentair1,512,09784,678
Centenera Mng Corp.1,492,41584,230
Celanese Corporation1,069,60084,193
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,875,20884,142
Michael Kors Holdings Limited1,956,18383,999
The Kroger Company3,576,80583,631
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,336,36983,128
Synopsys1,410,23482,985
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.1,594,54182,749
KSW Inc970,67882,261
Xerox Corporation10,751,35581,821
Leucadia National Corporation3,508,81381,497
Huntington Ingalls Industries442,56281,496
Alliant Energy Corporation2,151,05081,410
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,044,17481,382
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.2,002,62881,318
CBRE Group2,583,09981,239
Duke Realty Corporation3,059,10181,227
Xylem Inc.1,635,73880,903
Cooper Companies461,83180,693
Maxima Group, Inc.2,084,16980,359
Coty Inc4,356,11279,666
BorgWarner Inc.2,013,64879,331
Advanced Micro Devices6,995,21279,325
ServiceNow1,065,59779,186
The Providence Service Corporation2,566,75679,148
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,746,93979,110
Adriana Resources, Inc.475,39177,933
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,332,22877,735
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.1,687,34377,733
Lennar Corporation1,806,01877,314
Torchmark Corporation1,046,45277,097
Annaly Capital Management Inc7,733,69477,081
Hanesbrands Inc.3,577,24777,072
Apartment Investment and Management Company1,691,28076,807
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,062,65976,742
IDEXX Laboratories650,40876,248
Alexandria Real Estate Equities680,20075,568
Tiffany & Co.975,33375,425
Everest Re Group347,74275,229
Liberty Interactive Corporation3,756,77275,039
PVH Corp.825,82374,444
Helmerich & Payne961,08274,297
Palo Alto Networks592,43474,058
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,104,32374,037
Newfield Exploration Company1,826,96373,904
Robert Half International Inc.1,516,36473,900
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,380,69073,720
Wyndham Worldwide Corp965,03673,609
Arconic3,966,79773,455
IHS Markit2,067,60873,184
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp2,234,38072,486
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc952,96572,445
CDK Global, Inc.1,213,29272,404
Targa Resources1,284,26471,987
Amdocs Limited1,228,04871,533
Harmonic Energy, Inc.641,62671,238
CornerWorld Corp.570,25971,237
Affiliated Managers Group489,53271,040
NXP Semiconductors N.V.722,53970,561
Alleghany Corporation115,89370,453
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC6,500,44470,275
Total Energy Services Inc.1,424,05369,732
The AES Corporation5,971,87269,308
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,087,96069,232
ResMed Inc.1,115,33269,185
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp966,24868,890
Staples7,555,62468,315
Chesapeake Energy Corp.9,608,34567,405
WhiteWave Foods1,208,41567,165
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.1,060,85967,060
Camden Property Trust796,58266,950
CF Industries Holdings2,122,06166,723
FMC Corporation1,165,06165,814
Fluor Corporation1,254,40065,800
Diamondback Energy650,99265,770
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,542,12165,555
SVB Financial Group381,60465,506
Gentex Corporation3,323,69665,443
Fidelity National Financial1,922,30965,263
Cheniere Energy1,572,39965,125
Twitter3,968,46064,664
Broadridge Financial Solutions974,83764,612
NiSource2,916,43464,492
East West Bancorp1,261,05164,099
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,125,80664,096
Raymond James Financial922,49863,879
Discovery Communications2,387,37963,863
Avery Dennison Corporation910,13863,841
ANSYS689,75363,776
Leggett & Platt1,304,25963,678
Regency Affiliates, Inc.922,87563,612
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.797,35963,421
Qorvo1,204,12363,419
VeriSign834,21763,383
Wynn Resorts733,22363,356
Patterson-UTI Energy1,926,95863,284
Owens Corning Inc1,217,48462,773
Ally Financial Inc3,299,93862,743
Aramark1,753,89762,629
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1,725,84962,483
Vantiv1,031,62761,482
Petrominerales Ltd724,56561,437
CDW Corp1,178,05161,346
Alkermes plc1,102,28161,244
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation737,08461,174
Gartner602,60660,885
Gap2,709,96460,757
Westar Energy1,078,26660,742
NAVIENT CORP3,683,32560,462
Signature Bank401,19860,240
Range Energy Resources, Inc.1,753,23460,171
Sirius XM Radio Inc.13,488,49960,006
WellCare Helath Plans437,28659,942
MSCI Inc759,38159,806
CAM Group, Inc.1,401,15859,781
Brixmor Property Group Inc.2,433,11559,399
Align Technology616,12559,211
Stericycle769,36459,201
Rite Aid Corporation7,140,24158,814
Kilroy Realty Corporation798,20458,444
Garmin Ltd.1,205,46158,393
Peoples Financial Corporation3,016,63158,336
VEREIT6,832,29857,781
Autoliv507,14757,360
Signet International Holdings, Inc.606,64157,111
Computer Sciences Corporation959,05456,967
Reinsurance Group of America451,67656,814
American Campus Communities Inc1,140,04056,739
Cadence Design Systems2,249,56756,717
Mallinckrodt Plc1,139,20356,697
Flow International Corporation1,179,62756,613
lululemon athletica inc.871,33056,611
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,097,84956,143
Trimble Navigation Limited1,846,91855,667
SEI Investments Company1,120,86055,310
Atmos Energy Corporation744,38555,176
Allegion PLC 851,24054,426
The Middleby Corporation420,97054,208
VOYA Financial Inc1,373,97553,868
Liberty Global1,775,93253,454
Equity Lifestyle Properties740,58853,395
TheraBiogen Inc.515,32453,374
Hospitality Properites Trust1,672,25153,077
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,120,39653,032
New York Community Bancorp Inc3,330,15152,963
Performance Sports Group1,011,49652,700
Rightmove Plc3,578,48052,697
Domino's Pizza Inc330,25752,572
Carlisle Companies Incorporated475,23252,413
Workday791,65852,302
Quanta Services1,500,89152,261
PulteGroup2,833,92352,027
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,222,43551,974
ManpowerGroup575,75451,153
Assured Guaranty Ltd.1,349,24950,961
Liberty Property Trust1,284,38850,719
Teleflex Incorporated313,97750,580
Jack Henry & Associates569,22050,535
Crown Cork & Seal Company960,43950,473
Wright Express Corporation757,67650,376
Splunk Inc.979,79350,099
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,334,69949,650
Assurant530,73849,225
PacWest Bancorp902,87349,152
Nordstrom1,025,18649,075
Ashland Inc.448,88349,043
TripAdvisor1,055,07248,864
FLIR Systems1,344,31448,597
Tenneco Automotive777,66148,579
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc913,09648,473
Ramtron International Corporation900,07248,450
NRG Energy9,535,25748,060
IDEX Corporation532,78347,982
OGE Energy Corporation1,434,07147,953
Arrow Electronics672,57847,939
National Retail Properties1,080,26047,730
Microsemi Corporation880,33647,511
Omega Healthcare Investors1,516,71747,412
Allison Transmission Holdings1,407,00747,402
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.3,413,33347,328
W.P. Carey Inc.799,29947,230
American Financial Group535,62747,199
Murphy Oil Corporation1,513,56547,062
Discovery Communications1,713,34346,924
UAN Power Corp.1,587,37846,054
Ralph Lauren Corporation510,16946,023
Sunstone Hotel Investors3,007,58245,865
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp1,936,64945,793
Axis Energy Corporation700,59645,714
Lamar Advertising Company677,98145,587
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,236,75545,228
Pinnacle Foods Inc845,76445,206
Douglas Emmett1,232,29545,052
FactSet Research Systems Inc.275,59745,040
Sun Communities587,03244,972
Avnet944,81644,968
Toro Company (The)803,13844,935
Helios Advantage Income Fund1,955,14244,896
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.329,53244,876
Mdu Res Group Inc1,549,12044,568
CoStar Group235,85644,441
B/E Aerospace736,86644,337
TEGNA2,069,63344,219
Senior Housing Properties Trust2,333,82444,179
Nordson Corporation391,42843,859
Liberty Gold Corp.1,293,11443,845
Old Dominion Freight Line510,96143,835
West Pharmaceutical Services516,11543,782
Liberty Broadband Corporation588,02543,536
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd470,38943,463
Arris Group Inc1,442,19543,453
CBOE Holdings585,17843,238
Vail Resorts266,52742,993
Highwoods Properties841,88442,944
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,401,31442,908
KAR Auction Services1,000,09642,624
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,801,62842,500
Hubbell363,17642,382
Mednax633,80342,233
News Corporation3,688,28342,220
Wabco Holdings Inc.397,30942,161
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,243,65342,135
Dril-Quip701,16942,104
Chimera Investment Corporation2,468,77142,018
CSRA Inc.1,316,99441,893
Brunswick Corporation766,52441,806
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.511,25441,754
Ionis Pharmaceuticals872,87941,749
Burlington Stores Inc490,11541,537
Great Plains Energy Inc1,514,53441,422
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc377,97341,195
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,257,08041,169
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)339,32341,117
Vibe Ventures Inc593,55440,747
Copart735,09740,731
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,849,55640,597
Lennox International264,86540,569
United States Steel Corporation1,221,06240,307
NVR24,13340,277
Berry Petroleum Company825,39840,221
MarketAxess Holdings273,74140,217
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,150,02940,194
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.1,925,71540,131
CubeSmart1,498,62640,118
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.701,37039,977
Energen Corporation691,94039,904
Aspen Technology725,98439,696
Under Armour1,578,00739,668
Dex One Corporation662,32739,529
Commerce Bancshares683,67439,523
Bank of the Ozarks751,28739,510
Aecom Technology Corporation1,085,94739,485
Development Capital Group, Inc.2,580,16639,399
Donaldson Company935,42839,362
Frontier Communications Corporation11,619,42939,229
Thor Industries391,26439,145
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,302,62639,130
Parsley Energy1,110,63339,126
Parametric Technology Corporation842,71838,992
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.472,03338,879
Curtiss-Wright Corporation394,52638,805
Seattle Genetics734,64338,754
RLJ Lodging Trust1,581,16938,722
Cognex Corporation607,20438,630
Brocade Communications Systems3,092,57038,626
SiM Internal Test 44,578,89438,537
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,408,23238,290
Old Republic International Corporation2,013,75738,260
Trinseo S.A.645,07938,253
Sonoco Products Company725,66838,242
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.980,51738,174
Sabre Corp1,529,60438,150
Taubman Centers515,92638,142
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,725,35738,112
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund924,49037,986
Western Alliance Bancorporation779,79037,983
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP525,89937,659
The Ultimate Software Group206,45037,645
Cirrus Logic662,60537,463
Orbital Corporation Limited426,77037,440
Trinity Industries1,348,64037,438
Service Corporation International1,317,73337,423
American Homes 4 Rent1,781,98137,385
Core Laboratories N.V.311,47537,375
Adient Ltd630,53736,949
Spirit Realty Capital3,401,52736,940
Teradyne1,452,02436,880
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.973,63436,852
Wintrust Financial Corporation507,51436,830
TESARO273,79136,819
Ryder System494,83736,801
Investors Bancorp2,626,79936,643
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated362,45436,610
Brown & Brown814,29036,529
SSTL, Inc.1,272,39236,389
V Media Corp461,48736,318
Weingarten Realty Investors1,014,18736,297
SLM Corporation3,286,53236,217
Webster Ltd.665,48436,122
Synovus Financial Corp.878,70236,097
DCT Industrial Trust Inc752,63036,035
WPX Energy2,472,43236,022
Cullen/Frost Bankers407,52435,955
Lincoln Electric Holdings468,71335,936
Post Holdings446,22235,870
Eaton Vance Corporation854,15835,761
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation988,14235,642
Hudson Pacific Properties1,021,67635,533
Huntsman Corporation1,859,73335,483
Prosperity Bancshares494,27335,478
IAC/InterActiveCorp547,24535,456
EMCOR Group499,80035,365
PrivateBancorp649,93535,219
Weatherford International7,046,27835,149
Oshkosh Truck Corporation543,01235,084
FINISAR CORP1,154,57834,948
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings648,62234,836
Popular794,78934,827
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC919,97434,655
Teradata Corporation1,273,02034,557
Dunkin' Brands Group656,15134,408
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New571,05634,240
InterDigital373,33034,102
NCR Corporation838,20033,997
CASEY CONTAINER CORP284,28133,795
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)279,08133,774
National Fuel Gas Company593,13733,595
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.392,73233,483
Toll Brothers Inc.1,079,78633,462
W.T.B. Financial Corp.492,42633,296
Fulton Financial Corporation1,770,49533,285
Tech Data Corporation392,05333,198
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited603,42533,188
Equity Commonwealth1,095,94033,141
Zebra Technologies Corporation386,16433,117
Nabors Industries Ltd.2,012,84333,010
Gyrodyne Company of America16,570,00032,990
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.488,23032,901
ABIOMED291,94732,896
AptarGroup447,41432,862
First Trust1,642,09832,858
AK Steel Holding Corporation3,205,03232,723
Hexcel Corporation633,70032,597
Panera Bread Company158,87232,583
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,980,14732,577
Spirit Airlines560,80432,448
Vectren Corporation620,49132,358
Tyler Technologies226,32432,312
Fortinet1,070,86432,244
Jabil Circuit1,361,23432,219
IDACORP399,60932,188
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.448,44132,184
Eagle Energy Trust326,50332,170
MKS Instruments541,52032,166
Bemis Company671,76932,123
Jumbo SA391,15231,996
QEP Resources1,735,99631,959
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.647,31431,906
Validus Holdings579,79931,894
Cavium510,64831,884
Mentor Graphics Corporation864,22431,881
Masimo Corporation471,32331,766
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV499,51731,644
Science Applications International Corp 372,71331,606
LaSalle Hotel Properties1,036,67431,587
Graco Inc.380,14631,586
IBERIABANK Corporation377,10531,581
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated255,35431,408
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.300,56931,361
RSP Permian697,23231,110
New York Community Bancorp1,978,75431,105
PDC Energy427,99631,063
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated1,023,91431,045
Chemical Financial Corporation571,41430,953
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co422,09130,798
JD.com Inc1,205,49130,581
Continental Resources593,43330,573
ONE Gas476,23530,459
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.437,93930,397
Olin Corporation1,182,80030,291
HealthSouth Corporation731,86930,182
athenahealth286,27330,107
Coherent218,93030,077
CLARCOR Inc.363,11429,945
Enersys382,32229,859
MSC Industrial Direct Company322,94729,837
The Graystone Company, Inc.261,47229,833
CareView Communications Inc1,189,36329,733
Woodward430,13029,700
Calpine Corporation2,598,06429,685
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store177,65329,664
Williams-Sonoma611,61929,596
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.350,12829,546
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC307,07429,340
AutoNation603,72129,336
U.S. Silica Holdings514,55529,164
Portland General Electric Company670,66029,059
The Hain Celestial Group744,50329,057
Texas Capital Bancshares370,55029,051
Crimson Exploration Inc.336,24729,048
Exelixis1,946,04729,015
AGCO Corporation501,31428,996
The Hanover Insurance Group318,47028,983
Arista Networks, Inc.298,24528,861
PAREXEL International Corporation438,61528,825
Sanmina-SCI Corporation783,36028,710
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II782,82228,674
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,594,70928,672
Bank of Hawaii Corporation321,88828,548
Treehouse Foods395,08328,521
Dupont Fabros Technology647,84128,459
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers795,09728,448
White Mountains Insurance Group34,02428,445
Heico Corporation399,02228,401
Bioheart, Inc.275,60528,340
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,349,25628,212
Home BancShares1,015,80128,208
Ryman Hospitality Properties447,60828,203
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,855,57028,093
Veeva Systems688,70028,030
Alcoa Inc.997,03227,996
Allete435,76927,972
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.3,041,87727,924
First Industrial Realty Trust995,18227,914
Healthcare Trust of America958,28327,895
Medical Properties Trust2,264,76827,856
IPG Photonics Corporation282,19827,855
Southwest Gas Corporation363,39127,843
Nuance Communications1,859,46027,695
Manhattan Associates522,11927,687
Essent Group854,78627,669
Jack In The Box Inc.247,61227,643
Cinemark Holdings Inc719,89427,614
BWX Technologies695,52127,612
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation2,411,81827,591
Federated Investors975,25027,579
Ziggo NV754,07427,492
WGL Holdings Inc359,99127,460
United Bankshares593,11327,431
Urban Outfitters963,24027,411
CST Mining Group, Ltd.568,92527,393
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,194,18727,382
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.544,67127,346
PS Business Parks234,56427,331
BankUnited725,07027,327
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)1,075,23027,321
Apple Green Holding, Inc.1,367,30727,318
Education Realty Trust Inc.644,81327,275
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,101,64927,221
Bio-Rad Laboratories148,70027,105
Realogy Holdings1,049,43027,001
Euronet Worldwide371,64926,918
Hancock Holding Company624,43726,913
Cantel Medical Corp.341,58226,899
Rice Energy1,259,90426,898
Retail Properties of America1,751,22926,846
Associated Banc-Corp1,083,75126,768
NewMarket Corporation63,07326,732
UMB Financial Corporation346,51926,723
Hawaiian Electric Industries806,20026,661
Office Depot5,891,75326,629
Chemed Corp.164,80526,435
Codexis11,717,45326,400
MB Financial Inc.557,09226,311
Fair Isaac Corp220,36526,271
Watsco176,63026,162
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,334,93226,151
Sally Beauty Holdings989,50226,142
ViaSat394,12326,098
Dana Holding Corporation1,373,62626,071
Littelfuse171,23725,988
Maximus464,95225,939
Sensient Technologies Corporation329,87725,921
Crane Company358,81925,878
Charles River Laboratories International339,38225,857
Selective Insurance Group597,70025,730
Xponential, Inc.595,57325,704
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.674,57925,654
Landstar Development Group, Inc.300,48425,631
Bruker Corporation1,210,00025,627
Kirby Corporation384,14325,545
NuVasive377,62925,437
Commercial Metals Company1,165,83325,391
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.790,67425,350
Corporate Office Properties Trust811,70925,341
Live Nation Entertainment949,18125,248
Pitney Bowes Inc1,661,59525,214
Colfax Corporation701,53225,206
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.1,069,27525,192
Ctrip.com International629,65125,110
Flowers Foods1,256,35425,089
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.1,375,12225,067
Cardtronics457,75524,979
ITT Educational Services, Inc.646,29524,927
Opko Health Inc2,678,32324,908
Brandywine Realty Tr1,506,49524,872
Cousins Properties Incorporated2,921,79424,864
World Fuel Services Corporation540,13724,796
Cabot Corporation489,90524,758
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC715,56724,695
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc438,79424,633
Black Hills Corporation401,39224,620
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.749,18724,606
Neurocrine Biosciences634,57124,557
Intersil Corporation1,100,26124,535
Outfront Media986,11824,524
Tessera Technologies554,76124,520
First Citizens BancShares69,02624,504
Washington Federal712,31624,468
Molina Healthcare Inc450,36124,435
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,128,78524,426
De La Rue PLC 227,83124,412
MGIC Investment Corporation2,394,74624,402
Guidewire Software493,78524,358
FNB United Corp.1,519,52324,357
CyrusOne544,50324,355
Catalent, Inc.902,86324,341
CNO Financial Group1,268,04224,283
Moog Inc.368,92524,230
Terra Nitrogen Company766,44724,166
CIENA Corporation988,24624,123
Equity One785,90524,119
Acadia Realty Trust737,71824,108
CBIZ759,03024,098
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company619,83624,080
National Instruments Corporation780,96924,069
Genpact Limited987,88524,044
SM Energy Company697,19924,038
CBL & Associates Properties2,088,83324,021
Alere Inc.615,94124,003
Rayonier Inc. REIT901,53723,980
Air Lease Corporation698,02823,963
Monolithic Power Systems291,59523,890
Stifel Financial Corporation476,34523,793
Texas Roadhouse491,75923,722
Team Health Holdings543,34223,607
Tempur-pedic International Inc345,01023,557
Avis Budget Group639,69223,463
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,085,54523,447
Pinnacle Financial Partners336,09023,291
Blackbaud362,67323,211
Whiting Petroleum Corporation1,929,74223,195
CoreLogic627,31223,103
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC653,95923,078
GrubHub612,26323,033
AmTrust Financial Services838,84522,967
AMC Networks Inc.438,58522,955
INC Research Holdings, Inc.436,03122,935
Primerica330,50422,854
Herbalife LTD.474,30522,832
Rollins674,14222,772
Financial Engines619,38822,762
Regal Beloit Corporation326,44622,606
Liberty One Lithium Corp.612,37622,578
Proofpoint318,43722,497
First Financial Bankshares497,49922,486
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,574,84622,452
Prestige Brand Holdings429,17822,360
International Bancshares Corporation547,85422,352
CoreSite Realty Corporation281,35622,331
NetScout Systems708,65622,322
Belden Inc298,29222,303
Sterling Bancorp952,74622,294
Evercore Partners Inc324,46722,290
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust862,83622,279
Hilltop Holdings Inc.747,60222,278
Oceaneering International787,77222,222
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund586,45122,197
Horizon Pharma1,370,10522,167
New York Community Bancorp623,03522,117
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc315,75022,108
ENSCO plc2,271,84822,081
Aaron's687,91822,005
United Natural Foods460,30121,965
Urban Barns Foods Inc.797,95621,951
Silicon Laboratories337,54921,940
Lancaster Colony Corporation155,07221,925
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation754,38921,892
Valmont Industries155,09521,852
Skechers U.S.A.888,38621,836
Healthcare Services Group557,21121,825
CACI International175,56021,822
Minerals Technologies Inc.282,14521,795
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.672,51921,741
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated362,86621,728
Valley National Bancorp1,863,67521,693
Dean Foods Company995,83921,689
Magellan Health Services288,16421,683
ProAssurance Corporation385,81821,682
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust734,54021,640
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.495,22721,586
Gamestop Corporation854,05121,572
Drew Industries Incorporated199,98121,547
Glacier Bancorp594,20221,527
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.611,20521,520
EPAM Systems333,97621,477
Unifirst Corporation149,39421,460
Buffalo Wild Wings138,82821,435
Northwest Bancshares1,187,21821,405
PBF Energy767,63621,401
Medidata Solutions430,53721,384
Beacon Roofing Supply463,98121,375
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation248,99521,361
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,007,70421,292
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd970,47021,243
Spirent Communications Plc.328,86121,227
Cabinet Grow Inc.362,35521,215
Community Bank System342,99721,193
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust647,86721,177
Brinker International427,28421,163
Owens-Illinois1,214,51421,144
Rowan Companies plc1,116,78921,095
Legg Mason703,82721,051
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.298,76821,006
CleanPath Resources Corp.377,47521,006
Callon Petroleum Company1,363,63520,959
Spectrum Brands Holdings170,60420,861
National Health Investors281,19120,855
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.742,25820,783
Bouygues 473,51520,739
Wendy's Company (The)1,531,27220,702
Herman Miller604,56120,675
Grand Canyon Education351,77620,561
EastGroup Properties277,17520,466
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,053,62320,461
Erie Indemnity Company181,31720,389
Balchem Corporation242,84520,379
iTeknik Holding Corporation90,28120,312
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO591,89120,301
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation1,067,96520,280
BofI Holding708,44020,225
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.2,404,13920,217
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.195,33120,192
Timken Company (The)508,09920,171
bluebird bio, Inc.326,61020,151
NETGEAR370,74820,150
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.697,41120,113
Ellies Holdings Limited240,28420,106
WESCO International301,67620,076
McDermott International2,711,89620,040
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation235,87320,013
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals534,01619,993
Madison Ventures Inc.116,02019,898
Worthington Energy, Inc.419,42819,897
NorthWestern Corporation349,78819,892
Paramount Group, Inc.1,243,17019,878
Pandora Media1,520,29919,824
Madison Ventures Inc.920,56019,791
Telephone and Data Systems684,76119,768
ICU Medical133,99019,743
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,712,15519,741
PolyOne Corporation615,39619,716
Vishay Intertechnology1,215,25719,687
Cree745,77119,680
Compass Minerals Intl Inc250,90819,658
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,037,26319,635
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I1,080,48919,610
Entegris1,094,88319,598
Plexus Corp.362,55119,592
Esterline Technologies Corporation219,36219,567
Cable One, Inc.31,46419,562
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.1,287,88619,511
Columbia Banking System436,53319,503
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO557,33619,495
BancorpSouth627,41819,480
DSW Inc.857,34919,418
Credit Acceptance Corporation89,16619,394
Energizer Tennis Inc.433,75719,349
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.1,292,55719,284
Generac Holdlings Inc.473,15519,276
Morningstar262,02219,273
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,017,64719,253
Dolby Laboratories424,71419,192
Universal Display Corp340,04019,144
South Jersey Industries567,41919,116
Geo Group Inc (The)532,01819,115
CSG Systems International394,74119,105
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals1,534,85119,093
Acadia Healthcare Company576,54519,083
Physicians Realty Trust1,005,06019,055
Iridium Communications Inc55,68819,051
TiVo Inc.910,98919,039
The Medicines Company559,71918,996
WageWorks262,01818,996
Spartan Stores480,17018,985
Zions Bancorporation1,636,50618,983
USG Corporation654,78718,910
Matthews International Corporation245,77218,887
Lions Gate Entertainment768,68218,863
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.1,326,89318,818
Neogen Corporation284,23518,759
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation296,91418,756
Visteon Corp.233,39318,750
KLX Inc.414,66818,705
LogMein193,28618,661
Versum Materials, Inc.664,69218,657
Benchmark Electronics611,51318,651
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.287,62518,641
Avista Corporation464,92718,592
Tetra Technologies430,66018,582
John Wiley & Sons340,46918,555
Manitowoc Foodservice, Inc.956,33418,485
Lan Chile S.A.595,17518,479
Superior Energy Services1,094,04218,467
J CREW GROUP INC.2,218,66018,437
First Midwest Bancorp728,87618,389
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings952,58818,384
EchoStar Corporation357,26618,359
Helen of Troy Limited217,00018,325
Methode Electronics441,84118,270
Enstar Group Limited92,37918,263
Nu Skin Enterprises381,96618,249
Now Inc2,776,65118,248
MGE Energy Inc.278,91318,213
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.535,47718,211
Amerco49,28518,209
Trustmark Corporation509,90618,178
Kennametal Inc.574,24417,950
Ormat Technologies334,58117,940
Dycom Industries223,35617,933
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.295,45817,913
LifePoint Hospitals314,82017,881
Universal Forest Products174,93417,874
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS339,59117,868
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.517,45417,846
Wright Medical Group776,20917,837
John Bean Technologies Corporation207,24217,812
Anixter International Inc.219,48917,789
Michaels Stores Inc869,22217,774
BOK Financial Corporation213,84817,757
MasTec463,14917,715
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.1,141,52317,693
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,059,45017,682
Schweitzer-Mauduit International387,81217,656
Domtar Corporation451,49817,621
Graham Holdings34,38617,603
Interactive Health Network481,93917,595
Semgroup Corporation421,42717,593
GATX Corporation285,25317,565
Kite Realty Group Trust747,61017,553
Convergys Corporation714,33917,543
Enbridge Inc.417,82617,487
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,050,87917,464
EPR Properties614,02717,451
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.864,22217,448
Carrizo Oil & Gas465,72617,394
H. B. Fuller Company358,07817,298
Barnes Group364,78817,298
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd588,43717,282
CVB Financial Corporation751,64517,235
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,683,39817,221
Allegiant Travel Company103,29017,187
Hillenbrand Inc446,87717,137
Itron272,56317,130
Adventure Gold, Inc.312,49117,108
RLI Corp.270,93617,104
CHS Inc1,184,15417,039
Verint Systems Inc.483,11317,029
Mueller Industries425,92217,019
Swift Transportation Company698,02817,003
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.342,40717,000
Sanderson Farms179,51516,917
Steelcase Inc.943,18916,882
Waddell & Reed Financial864,67016,869
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.306,00916,867
RBC Bearings Incorporated181,44716,840
Universal Corp.264,02816,831
South State192,39916,815
Dorman Products230,00416,804
Lexington Realty Trust1,554,96616,793
CommVault Systems326,30616,772
American Outdoor Brands794,16716,741
KATE896,18016,731
Insperity235,78016,728
American States Water Company366,99416,720
Applied Industrial Technologies281,33116,711
Lumentum431,65016,683
DeVry Inc.534,63916,679
LegacyTexas Financial387,09116,668
Ingevity Corp303,48816,649
Tableau Software394,31316,620
VWR Funding, Inc.663,27716,601
Matador Resources Company643,79816,584
Vector Group Ltd.728,35316,562
Nano-Textile Ltd395,26616,553
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.1,331,15516,532
ABM Industries Incorporated404,71816,528
Sinclair Pharma plc.495,58816,527
Globus Medical665,55116,511
Washington Prime Group Inc.1,585,83616,508
Five Below412,20616,471
Bloomin' Brands912,16416,446
Capitol Federal Financial995,05716,378
Cineplex Inc900,79716,349
Lithia Motors168,56616,322
Colony Bankcorp805,36116,308
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.677,82516,294
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,223,78316,288
Plantronics297,44016,287
Cornerstone OnDemand383,85716,240
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.430,41716,215
Avon Products3,214,40816,200
Insulet Corporation429,13716,169
Yelp Inc.423,59116,151
Semtech Corporation511,63716,141
Dave & Buster's Entertainment286,15716,110
LTC Properties342,77916,103
Caleres489,75216,073
First Cash Financial Services341,80316,064
Granite Construction Incorporated291,99216,059
Haemonetics Corporation399,30216,051
EverBank Financial Corp.823,23316,011
Avangrid, Inc.422,01915,986
Meredith Corporation270,11215,977
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.1,474,97715,959
J & J Snack Foods Corp.119,60015,958
Vista International Technologies Inc431,89015,936
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,042,19315,935
Electric Motors Corp.362,86915,915
Acxiom Corporation592,69615,884
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund527,89515,873
Manulife Financial Corp896,08015,872
Progress Software Corporation494,36715,785
LivaNova PLC349,90415,734
Wolverine World Wide716,24015,721
Univar Inc.553,52115,703
LIBERTY SILVER CORP741,75315,697
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated154,48315,697
Steven Madden438,84515,688
Chesapeake Lodging Trust604,56315,633
Greenbrier Companies375,39215,596
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.10,000,00015,574
Metals USA Holdings Corp.253,33715,572
MSA Safety223,93615,525
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation10,327,01815,522
Kite Pharma, Inc.345,00315,469
Chemtura Corp.465,56615,456
Mercury General Corporation256,59815,449
On Assignment349,22515,421
Core-Mark Holding Company357,69215,405
Towne Bank463,07815,397
TTM Technologies1,129,20815,391
Silgan Holdings300,60615,385
Knight Transportation464,75915,360
Central Garden & Pet Company496,12115,330
Alexander's341,51115,323
HMS Networks AB841,50015,281
Darling International Inc.1,180,76315,243
Zynga Inc.5,909,37315,186
Westlake Chemical Corporation271,20415,184
Summit Hotel Properties946,26115,167
Yum China Holdings, Inc.581,47615,134
Summit Materials633,61015,073
Argo Group International Holdings228,51515,059
Kemper Corporation339,65315,046
Greif Bros. Corporation288,24915,030
Regal Entertainment Group727,88514,993
First Financial Bancorp.526,40914,976
ScanSource371,04414,971
ILG820,03714,900
AMAG Pharmaceuticals3,305,99514,879
Shutterfly296,38914,872
Choice Hotels International264,85514,845
United Community Financial Corp.501,05514,841
TRI Pointe Homes1,292,51714,838
Platform Specialty Products1,509,53714,808
Wabash National Corporation935,12714,793
Mwana Africa Plc.247,18014,781
NxStage Medical563,66914,773
New York REIT, Inc.1,459,57414,770
SkyWest404,59714,747
Akorn674,70914,728
Great-West Lifeco Inc.152,57214,715
Power Integrations216,88214,715
Paycom Software323,44614,713
HKN, Inc.944,68214,699
Oil States International376,07514,666
Fourlis Holding SA713,68014,644
PriceSmart174,96614,609
Nektar Therapeutics1,188,73514,585
Hecla Mining Company2,782,37514,579
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,427,20714,570
Simmons First National Corporation234,40614,568
Churchill Downs96,73914,554
Covanta Holding Corporation932,87314,552
Synaptics Incorporated271,54114,549
Independent Bank Corporation205,80214,498
Penske Automotive Group279,67414,498
The Intertain Group Limited143,39514,475
FTI Consulting319,72814,413
Knoll515,94114,410
MEDIACOM BROADBAND LLC763,42914,375
Credicorp Ltd.91,40214,373
Argan202,95114,318
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,009,04614,267
Eagle Bancorp233,86914,254
El Paso Electric Company306,50914,252
WesBanco330,77414,243
Viavi Solutions1,741,28914,243
Nexstar Broadcasting Group224,88014,234
Stillwater Mining Company882,87714,223
WebMD Health Corp286,89014,220
Neustar425,00514,195
Monro Muffler Brake248,09814,191
Piper Jaffray Companies195,55914,178
Nelnet278,79514,148
Praxsyn Corporation361,68014,141
Stamps.com Inc.123,21914,126
Hyatt Hotels Corporation255,14014,099
MicroStrategy Incorporated71,40814,095
LifeLock589,17414,092
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company624,22714,070
Masonite International213,61614,055
Rexnord Corporation715,64314,019
Aercap Holdings N.V.337,35613,977
Brady Corporation371,87613,963
Insight Enterprises344,41513,928
Dillard's Capital Trust I222,16813,927
MRC Global Inc.686,28413,904
Janus Capital Group1,047,76613,903
Select Income REIT551,22813,890
Intercept Pharmaceuticals127,73813,878
Diebold551,04313,858
Prothena Corp plc281,33813,839
HEALTHEQUITY INC340,21413,785
TFS Financial Corporation721,44113,736
Genworth Financial Inc3,600,45513,717
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation621,26413,698
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.331,30813,666
Apogee Enterprises254,93613,654
Merit Medical Systems514,39013,631
Natus Medical Incorporated391,30813,616
Sotheby's341,58713,615
FireEye Inc1,139,27413,557
Renasant Corporation320,95113,550
American Assets Trust314,47513,547
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.505,99613,535
Cambrex Corporation250,66313,523
Navistar International Corporation429,68013,479
Banner Corporation241,18413,460
Trex Company208,98113,458
Matson379,40413,427
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.358,56913,424
Columbia Sportswear Company229,90513,403
Oclaro1,497,14813,398
Provident Financial Services472,71913,376
Sabra Healthcare REIT547,16713,361
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.651,80013,361
New England Service Co.1,130,39413,326
WD-40 Company113,90913,315
RingCentral770,85713,306
Travelport Worldwide LTD942,80313,293
AMN Healthcare Services Inc345,25613,275
Rexford Industrial Realty571,46213,252
RealPage441,54213,246
Synchronoss Technologies345,41013,229
Simpson Manufacturing Company302,25813,223
Zillow Group362,74913,222
ExlService Holdings261,32913,181
Capella Education Company150,07213,175
Liberty Broadband Corp181,45613,148
Cogent Communications Group317,92913,146
Innospec Inc.191,39513,110
TIME INC.734,34613,107
Verifone Systems738,57413,094
Otter Tail Corporation320,64113,082
Watts Water Technologies200,50613,072
Sykes Enterprises452,17013,049
Astoria Financial Corporation698,34013,024
iRobot Corporation221,98912,975
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.812,31712,939
Yadkin Valley Financial Corporation376,90312,912
Surgical Care Affiliates279,03212,910
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp516,34312,903
Clovis Oncology290,45012,901
Colony NorthStar, Inc.447,22812,884
Potlatch Corporation309,24612,880
II-VI Incorporated434,09012,870
DigitalGlobe446,75412,799
Array BioPharma Inc.1,452,52012,767
Headwaters Incorporated542,64412,762
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC449,04612,752
Atwood Oceanics970,50912,742
GNC Holdings1,153,49612,734
Synergy Resources Corporation1,428,71112,729
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.266,81012,726
Stag Industrial531,90712,696
Westamerica Bancorporation201,40312,674
Decker Manufacturing Corp.228,02212,630
First Merchants Corporation333,83312,568
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC250,42712,548
Mobileye328,84512,518
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.244,17912,467
Ubiquiti Networks215,52612,457
Layne Christensen Company9,635,84212,442
Santander Holdings USA921,67712,442
Qiagen N.V.443,64812,431
Stepan Company152,21412,402
Union Equity, Inc.346,87612,397
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp671,60812,357
California Water Service Group Holding362,84312,300
Photronics1,073,65112,132
WSFS Financial Corporation261,26212,109
Extended Stay America, Inc.749,12712,097
Carpenter Technology Corporation334,41312,095
Super Micro Computer431,18712,094
Exponent200,46912,088
Franklin Electric Co.310,71012,086
New York Times Company (The)907,08412,064
Quaker Chemical Corporation93,99112,025
Depomed3,476,93912,010
Horace Mann Educators Corporation280,26011,995
CONDUENT Inc2,148,94011,957
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.1,014,24611,957
NEVRO CORP164,36211,942
Franklin Street Properties Corp.920,23011,926
Omnicell351,55911,917
LendingClub Corp2,265,82311,895
Penumbra Inc186,14411,875
Inphi Corporation265,59611,850
AZZ Incorporated185,34711,843
Select Medical Holdings Corporation890,97211,805
ZELTIQ Aesthetics270,55611,774
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,294,17611,764
West Corp475,05311,762
Korn/Ferry International399,41411,754
Rogers Corporation152,32411,700
Park National Corporation97,57611,675
Boyd Gaming Corporation577,53711,648
BNC Bancorp364,64111,632
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC793,04411,578
BCE267,87611,563
HUB Power Co., Ltd.263,91411,546
Rambus833,32511,474
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust603,36011,439
Group 1 Automotive146,76711,439
Ameris Bancorp262,11411,428
R.G. Barry Corporation698,75511,403
Sodexo 291,70111,388
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.324,91211,355
NIC Inc.473,60311,319
First BanCorp.1,709,72011,300
comScore357,14911,278
Hertz Global Holdings522,19511,258
Pacira Pharmaceuticals348,53011,257
Employers Holdings Inc283,56011,228
Forward Air Corporation236,86611,222
Premier Inc369,26411,210
Kearny Financial719,45611,187
Actuant Corporation430,21611,163
EXACT Sciences Corporation835,26111,158
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation142,59811,077
Zendesk, Inc.521,02811,045
Boston Beer Company65,02211,043
Walker & Dunlop353,69011,035
Inogen163,78611,001
Express1,018,29910,956
American National Insurance Company87,81910,943
Arch Coal139,99710,926
Mercury Computer Systems361,13110,913
Ixia677,83710,912
Pegasystems Inc.302,88310,903
ESCO Technologies Inc.192,23810,890
First Interstate BancSystem254,84010,843
Knowles643,86410,758
Sarepta Therapeutics391,44410,737
Forum Energy Technologies486,62310,705
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.642,05610,702
Enpro Industries158,29710,662
Radius Bancorp Inc.280,17810,655
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.24,95910,654
HSN310,36410,645
Cal-Maine Foods240,75610,635
AAON321,48910,625
Ebix Inc186,18910,622
Government Properties Income Trust556,96310,618
BancFirst Corporation114,06510,613
Liberty Media Corporation338,37310,601
Boston Private Financial Holdings640,50510,600
Noble Corporation1,789,64010,594
International Lithium Corp.266,14110,539
Astronics Corporation311,24710,532
CenterState Banks417,35110,504
Denbury Resources2,854,57210,504
American Woodmark Corporation139,56110,501
Matrix Service Company462,53910,498
Gigamon, Inc.229,99310,475
Mobile Mini345,45810,450
Official Payments Holdings136,66510,402
HUBSPOT INC221,12210,392
Gibraltar Industries249,50010,391
The Advisory Board Company312,37610,386
Delek US Holdings431,27310,380
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)470,21210,377
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings198,94610,375
Pharmerica Corporation411,39910,346
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.546,62010,303
Genesco Inc.165,55310,280
Scholastic Corporation216,36810,275
TopBuild Corp288,16510,258
The Navigators Group86,78510,218
Acco Brands Corporation782,04210,205
Rudolph Technologies435,98010,180
Omega Protein Corporation406,29710,177
Maiden Holdings582,91910,171
Amkor Technology963,76910,167
Pattern Energy Group535,20010,163
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc243,56310,163
Tailored Brands397,49810,156
Kaman Corporation207,28210,142
Consolidated Communications Holdings377,63410,139
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)666,02810,130
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust251,34110,129
Unit Corporation375,50710,089
INTREXON CORP414,85810,080
3D Systems Corporation755,36810,038
Hersha Hospitality Trust466,26710,024
MBIA935,16010,006
8x8 Inc699,69410,005
Berkshire Hills Bancorp271,3609,999
Brookline Bancorp609,6049,997
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.312,1039,949
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,452,3739,948
Quality Systems756,3219,945
Portola Pharmaceuticals440,2089,878
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation696,1329,871
Albany International Corporation212,8449,854
Astec Industries145,7939,835
Kimball International559,4719,823
DineEquity127,5009,817
Hanmi Financial Corporation280,6539,794
Galp Energia, SA331,0939,787
Aly Energy Services, Inc.982,9119,779
Groupon2,944,8789,776
Healthways429,0109,759
Thomson Reuters Corp222,3159,729
WisdomTree Investments871,5929,709
Asbury Automotive Group Inc157,3059,705
MercadoLibre62,1389,687
2U, Inc.321,2199,684
Lakeland Financial Corporation204,0809,665
Meritage Corporation277,6219,661
Terreno Realty Corporation338,8279,653
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co353,4629,649
Sonic Corp.363,8319,645
Capstead Mortgage Corporation944,7429,626
Gentherm Inc284,0309,614
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.253,8569,608
Evertec Group LLC541,3299,608
BroadSoft232,8589,605
Lions Gate Metals Inc.356,9839,602
Interface Inc.516,6939,584
RPX Corporation887,3769,583
Amedisys Inc224,6749,577
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.619,0969,571
Innophos Holdings182,9339,560
Resources Connection496,5539,558
Supernus Pharmaceuticals378,4299,554
Tompkins Financial Corporation101,0079,549
CNA Financial Corporation229,7839,535
Global Equity International Inc1,214,7709,511
Werner Enterprises352,4549,498
St. Joe Company (The)499,5849,492
Agree Realty Corporation206,0029,486
Emergent Biosolutions288,2459,465
TASER International390,2709,460
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co870,5169,444
Triumph Ventures Corp354,4329,392
Ollie329,3529,370
ICF International169,5969,361
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings201,3309,317
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.198,2219,306
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,5539,297
Veeco Instruments Inc.318,6079,287
SPS Commerce132,5549,264
SPX288,8579,260
Brooks Automation541,8969,250
Repligen Corporation299,1469,219
AMERISAFE147,5639,200
Huron Consulting Group Inc.181,0159,168
Comfort Systems USA274,4559,139
Agnico Eagle Mines217,4459,120
Impax Laboratories687,8019,112
The Andersons203,6119,101
Capital Bank Financial Corp.231,7319,095
Infinera Corporation1,070,9429,091
Synergy Pharmaceuticals1,480,9539,018
Badger Meter243,7319,005
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated1,122,9468,994
Flexsteel Industries145,7368,987
Gannett Co.925,0748,982
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.474,4728,981
Xencor Inc340,1318,951
THC Biomed International Ltd.603,1558,950
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited9,000,0008,938
Halozyme Therapeutics904,2858,934
Navigant Consulting341,2118,932
US Foods Holding Corp.324,3358,912
Cubic Corporation185,8498,911
Atna Resources Ltd.111,1708,908
Proto Labs173,2188,894
Ryanair Holdings Plc106,6938,883
Tennant Company124,7438,881
Archrock672,3008,873
KB Home560,0948,855
SEACOR Holdings124,1468,849
SuperValu Inc.1,882,2568,790
Universal Health Realty Income Trust133,9048,782
Rent-A-Center Inc.779,9308,774
MaxLinear402,2618,769
Patrick Industries114,8598,763
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc1,129,4798,730
First Busey Corporation283,5628,728
Seaboard Corporation2,2078,721
ABAXIS165,2708,721
City Holding Company128,6698,697
Bob Evans Farms163,4448,696
La Quinta Holdings610,7778,679
Sandy Spring Bancorp216,9798,676
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.576,0288,669
FIBROGEN INC404,9788,666
Aircastle Limited415,3778,660
Etsy734,3198,650
Heartland Express424,5668,644
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc281,5078,642
Barrick Gold Corporation542,2688,634
Ferro Corporation602,1158,628
CONMED Corporation193,7088,556
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,220,1288,553
TrueBlue345,4208,514
Cardinal Financial Corporation259,6388,513
OneMain384,1658,505
RPC429,1088,500
National HealthCare Corporation112,1098,496
ManTech International Corporation199,5288,430
Spark Therapeutics168,8708,426
Orthofix International N.V.232,7338,419
Ecology and Environment170,9728,403
Seritage Growth Properties195,8468,364
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.226,8948,361
Heartland Financial USA173,9208,348
Ascena Retail Group1,346,1818,332
Saia188,1368,306
Team211,0868,285
Imperva215,6198,279
Lydall133,8128,276
The Ensign Group370,6528,232
Chart Industries228,3238,224
Multi-Color Corporation105,9468,221
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.236,0768,220
Parkway Acquisition Corp369,0248,210
ADTRAN367,0938,204
Rush Enterprises256,9868,196
InfraREIT457,4108,192
MiMedx Group, Inc.923,7118,184
Global Brass and Copper Inc238,4608,179
Callidus Software486,8258,178
LSC Communications, Inc.275,5278,177
Ingles Markets169,7318,164
Meridian Interstate Bancorp431,4138,153
E.W. Scripps Company (The)421,7738,152
Web.com Group385,2348,147
Air Methods Corporation255,4018,134
Fossil313,8758,115
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust495,2148,106
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation466,8318,098
InvenSense630,9618,069
Standex International Corporation91,7508,060
Performance Food Group335,4908,051
TriMas Corporation342,5488,049
Neutral Tandem351,0218,045
Diamond Offshore Drilling453,9478,034
United Fire Group163,0798,018
Analogic Corporation96,6308,015
Standard Motor Products150,4518,007
Penn National Gaming580,5998,006
Belmond597,6607,978
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation119,0817,972
Safety Insurance Group108,1107,967
Meritor639,4857,942
TIER REIT INC455,6797,923
Quad Graphics294,6127,919
CIRCOR International122,0537,918
NRG Yield500,8787,913
NutriSystem Inc227,8427,894
Clearwater Paper Corporation120,0407,868
Arrin Corp.237,8857,862
MTS Systems Corporation138,5127,853
Movado Group, Inc.273,0707,850
Artisan Partners Asset Management263,0037,823
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUP INC789,9027,820
Denny's Corporation609,4337,819
Green Plains Renewable Energy280,1967,803
Tutor Perini Corporation278,4387,796
State Bank Financial Corporation.288,8567,758
Diodes Incorporated301,7247,745
Community Trust Bancorp156,0457,739
Kulicke and Soffa Industries485,2687,739
Select Comfort Corporation341,0027,713
Harsco Corporation564,1147,671
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc987,8227,665
Acorda Therapeutics407,7947,665
HFF253,3477,663
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.383,5387,659
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP100,4387,643
Shire plc44,8047,633
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.190,9567,632
BMC Stock Holdings390,1437,607
Stewart Enterprises164,7357,590
Ambac337,0667,583
K12 Inc441,9327,583
Syntel383,1117,581
CareTrust REIT, Inc.494,1357,570
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.135,0307,561
AVX Corporation483,2507,553
TerraForm Power, Inc.589,2177,547
Glatfelter313,9087,499
TRINET GROUP INC292,5427,494
Nautilus Group405,0407,493
New Media Investment Group Inc.467,9927,482
DHT Holdings3,754,8337,477
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation489,1277,454
A.H. Belo Corporation222,6027,446
Wayfair Inc.212,1247,434
Essendant355,7657,434
International Speedway Corporation201,7377,423
M.D.C. Holdings289,2907,423
World Acceptance Corporation115,1367,400
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation84,0877,391
Weis Markets110,5247,387
Green Dot Corporation313,0707,372
Oritani Financial Corp.392,7547,364
Calavo Growers119,8547,359
OceanFirst Financial Corp.245,0167,357
Callaway Golf Company671,2907,357
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc207,5237,335
Kimball Electronics, Inc.402,7437,329
Bottomline Technologies292,6387,321
Saul Centers109,8867,319
Builders FirstSource667,0207,317
Primoris Services Corporation321,0487,313
Cray Inc352,6737,300
Helix TCS, Inc.824,2227,269
Novanta328,5027,252
Dime Community Bancshares360,1337,238
Washington Trust Bancorp128,9587,228
McGrath RentCorp184,3847,226
Vascular Solutions128,7287,221
Momenta Pharmaceuticals478,5887,202
Liberty Broadband326,8947,178
Opus Bank238,8527,177
Cato Corporation (The)238,4607,172
SPX Corporation302,2987,169
Universal Electronics Inc.110,9247,160
Amcol International Corporation212,6147,154
United Cannabis Corp.393,0517,137
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.108,9137,133
Central Europe and Russia Fund226,7957,125
National Bank of Canada 222,9847,110
MainSource Financial Group206,6727,109
Southside Bancshares188,5277,101
Crown Marketing448,4697,081
Luminex Corporation349,9807,079
Integer Holdings Corporation239,2427,045
Kadant Inc114,8727,030
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.349,8497,010
Sturm132,5086,983
Briggs & Stratton Corporation313,2126,972
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation161,8926,961
SJW Corporation124,0996,947
Altra Holdings188,2046,944
NewLead Holdings Ltd.165,5386,940
iShares177,1546,939
Fitbit947,9596,939
Federal Signal Corporation444,4916,938
Raven Industries275,0426,931
Open Text Corporation112,2966,916
Customers Bancorp, Inc.192,2236,885
DynTek, Inc.813,7806,884
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC330,8796,882
BJ's Restaurants174,5356,858
Meta Financial Group66,4796,840
HERC HOLDINGS INC170,2636,837
Cincinnati Bell Inc305,8386,835
Oxford Industries113,6296,832
Qualys215,5466,822
Isle of Capri Casinos275,4196,800
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation923,0886,793
Flushing Financial Corporation230,0956,762
USANA Health Sciences110,1936,743
ACCELERON PHARMA INC264,0626,738
National CineMedia457,0136,731
RetailMeNot, Inc.723,4816,727
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.238,6106,716
Therapeutics MD Inc1,161,9416,704
1st Source Corporation150,0346,700
Encore Wire Corporation154,5796,700
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania215,9976,674
Bill Barrett Corporation954,2276,670
Continental Building Products287,1616,633
Air Transport Services Group414,7926,620
General Cable Corporation346,0796,592
Black Earth Farming174,2716,587
Viad Corp149,0646,573
Tootsie Roll Industries165,2496,568
Calgon Carbon Corporation386,1626,564
International Frontier Resources Corp.256,9676,556
Planet Fitness325,0126,532
Kelly Services284,4896,520
Retrophin344,2146,515
Acacia Communications, Inc.105,4896,513
Shutterstock 136,6626,493
Bridge Bancorp170,8896,476
UNITIL Corporation142,8056,474
Pinnacle Bank446,4606,473
TrustCo Bank Corp NY737,7516,455
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.324,5586,442
Vodafone Group Plc263,3876,434
Innoviva601,2146,432
Diamond Hill Investment Group30,4786,411
Investors Real Estate Trust898,3876,405
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated35,7976,402
iStar Financial Inc.517,1966,397
GoPro, Inc.733,8966,392
Blueprint Medicines Corp227,8986,392
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.445,4116,391
Cavco Industries63,9586,386
Wesco Aircraft Holdings427,1736,386
Cardiovascular Systems263,5166,379
Hibbett Sports170,9796,377
NeoPhotonics Corporation588,8746,365
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC282,8776,364
Middlesex Water Company147,9946,354
Strayer Education78,8026,352
Agrium Inc.63,1306,315
Aegion Corp265,9306,302
Kraton Performance Polymers220,7686,287
Griffon Corporation239,4626,273
Heritage Financial Corporation243,3666,266
NEW RELIC INC221,5466,258
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.235,3216,257
Banco Bradesco Sa360,0686,247
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.165,7296,244
Schnitzer Steel Industries242,3966,229
Insmed470,8366,229
Informa421,6166,219
Meridian Bioscience Inc.351,0496,213
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.388,5836,197
Amphastar336,3696,195
Great Southern Bancorp113,3596,195
Fiesta Restaurant Group207,4216,191
Arch Capital Group Ltd.223,4686,178
Deltic Timber Corporation79,9936,165
Bats Global Markets, Inc.183,2956,142
TriCo Bancshares179,4386,133
Iridium Communications Inc638,8436,132
Installed Building Products147,9386,109
FutureFuel Corp.439,4936,108
Sina Corporation100,4816,089
Puma Exploration, Inc.198,1816,084
Connecticut Water Service108,9166,082
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.366,6066,081
Clayton Williams Energy50,9806,079
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.483,0676,072
Nanometrics Incorporated242,3536,072
Eplus Inc.52,6606,066
Exterran Corp253,4806,058
USLIFE Income Fund86,1796,049
California Resources Corp284,0236,046
Winnebago Industries190,8936,041
IDT Corporation323,9796,006
Materion Corporation151,5776,002
Dermira, Inc.197,6995,996
Koppers Holdings Inc.148,4255,981
Ryland Group5,000,0005,981
Americas Silver Corporation187,5655,977
The Finish Line317,2975,968
FormFactor531,5945,953
SunCoke Energy524,2505,944
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation140,9355,940
New Senior Investment Group Inc.606,3375,936
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals429,2795,936
World Gaming plc54,0005,918
Pier 1 Imports692,9475,917
AveXis, Inc.123,9375,915
Barracuda Networks275,3515,900
Anika Therapeutics Inc.120,1645,883
Triple-S Management Corporation283,0655,859
National Bank of Greece S.A.18,8485,857
Paylocity Holding Corp194,9145,849
Lindsay Corporation78,3115,842
Greenhill210,8115,839
Sanchez Energy Corporation643,7995,812
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.512,8565,800
FBL Financial Group74,1395,793
Armour Residential R266,3245,776
FOX FACTORY HOLDING207,6895,763
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.303,4285,762
Lakeland Bancorp295,2235,756
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.138,4165,751
CIBT Education Group Inc.416,9995,712
WindStream Technologies, Inc.775,5545,684
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.450,7075,678
NCI Building Systems362,8715,678
Getty Realty Corporation222,6785,676
Fidelity Southern Corporation239,7895,675
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers100,5845,672
German American Bancorp107,6565,663
LHC Group123,8635,660
Shoe Carnival209,6315,655
Genomic Health192,2895,650
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.234,3185,649
ATRION Corporation11,1285,644
MEDIFAST INC135,4915,640
Liberty Media Corporation179,9315,640
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.941,8835,632
Ultratech Cement Ltd.234,6465,626
H&E Equipment Services241,8395,622
Cass Information Systems76,3945,620
Q2 Holdings194,8235,620
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP212,0335,620
PHH Corp370,4375,615
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.358,3805,615
Wingstop189,7695,615
Eagle Pharmaceuticals70,7065,609
Superior Industries International212,8245,607
HomeStreet176,8245,587
National Beverage Corp.109,1895,577
Douglas Dynamics165,4055,565
Kemira Oyj Ord240,7795,561
Amicus Therapeutics1,115,3535,543
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)269,6385,541
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated762,2505,533
First Potomac Realty Trust504,0165,529
Camden National Corporation124,1155,516
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.239,9845,514
Abercrombie & Fitch Company458,0635,495
Scientific Games Corp392,4125,493
Quotient Technology510,5295,488
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida248,7845,488
Guess?453,0745,481
Independent Bank Corp.87,7995,478
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling85,2925,439
New York Mortgage Trust824,0015,438
CEVA161,9375,432
Unifi166,4645,431
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.261,9845,396
First Bancorp198,7975,395
Preferred Bank102,5805,377
TrueCar Inc429,8875,373
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund159,4995,358
AEP Industries Inc.46,1435,357
Virtusa Corporation211,4205,310
Chase Corporation63,5375,308
Red Rock Energy, Inc.228,0965,289
CorVel Corp.143,7925,262
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc978,2545,233
Applied Micro Circuits Corporation633,1175,223
Greenlight Reinsurance227,8755,195
Match Group, Inc.303,6495,192
Virtus Investment Partners43,9535,188
Echo Global Logistics206,6975,177
Ladder Capital376,6635,167
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.301,0615,160
Standard Holdings Group, Ltd.5,000,0005,146
Insteel Industries144,2605,141
Tile Shop Hldgs262,9205,140
Third Point Reinsurance444,2335,130
Unisys Corporation342,0015,112
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.590,7265,103
MACROGENICS INC249,6875,103
EarthLink903,8145,097
Tredegar Corporation212,0645,089
Bankrate460,5005,088
AngioDynamics301,4415,085
Atkore International Group Inc.212,5965,083
Encore Capital Group Inc176,9505,069
PDL BioPharma2,391,2065,068
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust153,9175,060
Dualex Energy International, Inc.100,0005,060
CECO Environmental Corp.501,3855,058
Modine Manufacturing Company338,5595,044
Gray Television464,5255,040
Heritage Commerce Corp349,1835,038
Vipshop Holdings Limited459,3625,034
Spok Holdings242,5245,031
CTS Corporation224,3785,026
VALVOLINE INC233,5065,020
Frederick's of Hollywood Group270,3605,017
Aceto Corporation227,8775,006
K2M Group Holdings248,9204,988
SPDR GOLD TRUST58,0244,964
Inovalon480,9974,954
First Financial Corporation Indiana93,7164,948
Encana Corporation422,4664,932
Mind Solutions Inc.194,5384,898
Bristow Group Inc239,1884,898
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.140,1384,866
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.522,3094,857
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.320,6784,855
The First of Long Island Corporation169,7624,846
Waterstone Financial262,9504,838
OraSure Technologies551,0424,837
Box Ships Inc.348,1954,825
Federated National Holding Company258,0144,821
John B. Sanfilippo & Son68,2404,803
Quanex Building Products Corporation236,5884,802
MGP Ingredients95,9454,795
AtriCure244,7124,789
Cedar Realty Trust731,9054,779
Franks International NV387,5104,769
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.238,2514,769
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC109,0374,767
BioTelemetry, Inc.213,2854,766
Tronox Limited461,6114,759
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.159,4604,748
PDF Solutions209,6134,726
Sonic Automotive206,0324,718
Independence Holding Company527,0734,701
CU Bancorp131,2524,698
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.684,9044,691
Perficient267,7774,682
HealthStream186,8394,680
Virtu Financial293,1524,675
Barnes & Noble419,1424,673
TeleTech Holdings153,0544,668
Peoples Bancorp Inc.143,6744,663
Kindred Healthcare593,3204,657
Investment Technology Group235,9644,657
Cimpress50,5764,633
Barrett Business Services72,2334,630
Quanta Computer, Inc.106,9174,629
Quidel Corporation216,0224,627
Ruth's Hospitality Group252,8224,626
Lannett Co Inc209,4094,617
Guaranty Bancorp190,4914,609
CoBiz Financial Inc.272,6634,605
Tower International162,2684,600
Buckle201,0454,583
Gladstone Commercial Corporation227,7114,576
World Wrestling Entertainment248,4594,571
Five9, Inc.321,1074,556
Imperial Oil Limited131,4874,549
The York Water Company118,6414,532
Central Securities Corporation207,9524,531
Thermon Group Holdings236,7644,519
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.217,5694,514
Community Health Systems805,5994,503
Boulder Energy Ltd.503,5304,501
Blucora304,4824,491
General Communication230,8904,490
AeroVironment166,9764,479
Golar LNG Limited195,1824,477
Inter Parfums136,4054,467
Adams Express Company (The)351,1784,463
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc132,5844,441
NMI Holdings, Inc.415,9804,430
Flagstar Bancorp164,1894,423
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.244,7274,419
Newpark Resources587,7744,408
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals750,5174,398
Horizon Bancorp (IN)157,0354,396
FARO Technologies122,0914,395
Vitamin Blue Inc185,0014,393
HSBC Holdings plc109,2654,390
Taylor Morrison Home Corp226,9604,371
GenMark Diagnostics355,0904,346
Enova Systems Inc.346,1094,343
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP148,2144,342
Mercantile Bank Corporation115,1414,340
General Electric Capital Corporation139,2594,335
IntraLinks Holdings319,9864,325
Marcus Corporation (The)137,1464,320
Chuy's Holdings132,7604,308
XO Group221,1924,302
Marten Transport184,5504,300
SciClone Pharmaceuticals396,7284,284
Pitooey!, Inc.138,6244,280
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.116,0484,276
REX American Resources Corporation43,1824,264
Ennis245,7204,262
SCMP Group Ltd.4,000,0004,260
Gogo459,7524,238
Exar Corporation391,7524,223
Crocs615,0204,218
PPlus Trust150,1424,217
Engility Holdings124,9924,212
Copa Holdings46,3624,211
TimkenSteel Corporation271,6614,205
Columbus McKinnon Corporation155,1314,194
Loral Space and Communications102,0824,190
Hawkins77,6204,187
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals309,0334,186
Stoneridge236,5304,184
Tahoe Resources442,9964,173
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.215,7304,172
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II222,3844,169
Carrols Restaurant Group273,4034,169
EZCORP391,3774,168
Caesars Entertainment Corporation488,8354,155
Shake Shack115,9644,150
First Defiance Financial Corp.81,7554,148
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC5,878,1424,114
ORBCOMM Inc.494,9094,092
Extreme Networks813,0514,089
Biglari Holdings Inc.8,6334,085
Altisource Residential Corp.368,2404,065
Park Sterling Bank376,7974,065
Actuate Corporation288,7124,041
Tetra Tech804,0124,035
Cross Country Healthcare258,4134,033
AdvanSix Inc.182,1544,032
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.196,7494,023
Spartech Corporation142,7434,018
Marcus & Millichap150,4104,018
National Presto Industries37,7254,013
Southwest Bancorp138,1894,007
SurModics156,8453,983
Silver Wheaton Corp207,0893,980
Haynes International92,5653,979
The Gorman-Rupp Company128,4593,975
Intra-Cellular Therapies262,7593,965
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.271,1363,950
Motorcar Parts of America146,2773,937
Veritiv Corp73,2253,935
Iconix Brand Group421,0923,932
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation127,3203,931
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.329,6893,923
Triton International Ltd247,9143,917
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.175,2573,915
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation68,3303,913
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals957,5403,906
DXP Enterprises112,4383,906
Epizyme Inc322,4483,901
RMR Real Estate Income Fund.190,2143,891
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE180,7413,889
Oriental Financial Group296,1533,879
Ocwen Financial Corporation719,3043,877
McEwen Mining Inc.1,332,0913,876
Icahn Enterprises L.P.64,6623,874
UMH Properties243,6303,873
Wipro Limited399,8123,870
EASTMAN KODAK CO249,4743,866
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.415,1203,864
CryoLife201,3873,856
Whitestone REIT268,1083,855
Brown Forman Corporation83,2983,852
CalAmp Corp.265,2623,846
NN201,3063,834
Arrow Financial Corporation94,6183,832
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.173,1283,826
PGT333,4463,817
Casella Waste Systems306,8523,808
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.269,5303,805
Republic First Bancorp455,7213,805
West Bancorporation153,9953,803
American International Group162,1183,803
Hooker Furniture Corporation99,7053,783
Globalstar2,384,4433,767
The Hackett Group213,3743,767
WCI Communities, Inc.160,5923,765
Achillion Pharmaceuticals910,7413,761
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.169,0733,756
Regis Corporation257,6443,740
Flextronics International Ltd.261,2853,735
MCBC Holdings, Inc.256,0393,732
ANI Pharmaceuticals61,5623,731
Albany Molecular Research197,6283,707
Forrester Research86,3243,707
LGI Homes128,9493,704
Boingo Wireless301,9813,681
Financial Institutions, Inc.107,5333,677
Universal American Corp.369,5853,677
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.326,3343,674
Spark Energy, Inc.120,7433,658
PetMed Express158,4113,654
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.87,1513,647
Methanex Corporation82,7393,617
TWILIO INC125,1053,609
Flotek Industries383,4023,600
HomeTrust Bancshares138,9143,597
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.104,5653,597
Endologix625,2673,576
ShoreTel499,1063,568
Flexion Therapeutics187,0393,557
Silver Spring Networks266,7963,551
Vocera Communications191,6293,543
Heska Corporation49,4583,541
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company93,0753,541
American Vanguard Corporation184,6163,535
ASML Holding N.V.31,4413,527
Bazaarvoice725,2663,517
Blue Star Opportunities Corp.86,4533,512
Double Eagle Petroleum Company527,5003,507
Varonis130,6723,502
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.189,2623,501
Independent Bank Corporation161,2643,499
Natural Gas Services Group108,3693,484
Suffolk Bancorp81,1923,476
State Auto Financial Corporation129,5763,473
Cowen Group, Inc.223,8123,469
Tesco Corporation420,3993,468
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP49,6493,467
Heron Resources Limited HRR264,5563,465
Neogenomics Inc.404,1163,462
Cytokinetics284,9363,461
Forterra, Inc.159,7633,460
Merchants Bancshares63,8313,459
Cobalt International Energy2,835,0723,457
Inovio Pharmaceuticals498,1193,456
Cerus Corporation794,1513,454
United States Cellular Corporation385,1333,443
Artesian Resources Corporation107,3783,429
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)127,6713,427
Federal-Mogul Corporation331,9883,422
Gildan Activewear135,1603,418
Ambarella62,9583,407
Ply Gem Holdings Inc209,3003,401
Titan International303,3433,400
AG Mortgage Investment Trust198,6913,399
GlaxoSmithKline PLC88,2873,399
Haverty Furniture Companies142,9203,387
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited158,6253,373
Century Bancorp, Inc.392,5543,360
MeetMe676,8323,336
First Community Bancshares110,5493,331
Cohu239,3863,327
Zumiez Inc.152,1353,324
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO228,5063,322
Heidrick & Struggles International137,4973,320
Total Telcom, Inc.501,1843,312
MarineMax170,8583,306
VASCO Data Security International241,8983,301
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO74,8403,300
Bancorp of New Jersey419,7183,298
One Liberty Properties131,1863,295
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.315,1373,280
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals517,1403,273
Landauer67,9093,266
Nimble Storage412,3033,265
Resolute Energy Corporation79,1073,258
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.439,2173,258
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation135,7163,257
William Lyon Homes171,0253,254
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)148,7543,250
Benefitfocus,Inc.109,4283,250
HCi Viocare82,1633,243
FTD Companies135,6783,234
Westwood Holdings Group Inc53,7773,226
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.89,2053,224
Blackberry469,8663,223
RMR Industrials, Inc.81,6283,223
FairPoint Communications171,6413,209
Farmers National Banc Corp.225,7963,206
Bank Mutual Corporation338,9113,202
Sears Holdings Corporation344,4973,200
Chegg433,1253,196
Revance Therapeutics153,3603,174
State Bank Corp.229,0153,174
BLACKLINE, INC.114,7513,170
Exactech116,0353,167
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.314,0703,162
Carriage Services110,2553,157
Entravision Communications Corporation450,9813,156
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp56,5973,152
Clifton Savings Bancorp186,1383,149
YRC Worldwide236,9263,146
Commercehub Inc209,2053,144
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.273,8453,141
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.185,2233,139
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.120,0723,139
Sandridge Energy Inc.133,2653,138
Republic Bancorp79,1733,130
Zoeller Co.130,1163,121
DC Brands International, Inc.498,4673,115
MINDBODY, Inc.146,0623,111
Farmer Brothers Company84,4143,097
Beazer Homes USA232,1983,088
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation224,1243,076
Mistras Group Inc119,6643,072
Capital Trust191,3563,071
Citizens312,7283,070
Daktronics286,9633,070
REGENXBIO Inc.165,3973,068
Nutanix, Inc.115,3923,064
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.106,9693,059
American Realty Investors67,5223,058
Mesa Laboratories24,9133,058
NACCO Industries33,7253,053
Carbonite185,3323,038
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.97,4203,030
Ashford Hospitality Prime221,6863,026
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.28,7843,026
CeCors, Inc.216,8443,024
OneBeacon Insurance Group188,4693,024
Acushnet Holdings Corp.153,1783,019
Dividend and Income Fund254,0913,010
Axcelis Technologies206,7683,008
GLAUKOS Corp87,5553,003
Hingham Institution for Savings15,2342,997
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund176,2982,997
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions405,0532,997
Forestar Group Inc224,5422,986
Otonomy, Inc.187,6352,983
Moneygram International251,8222,974
Regional Management Corp.113,2172,974
Libbey152,3992,965
RIGHTSCORP, INC.51,1092,962
CVR Energy Inc.116,6652,962
Loxo Oncology, Inc.92,0832,957
Accuray Incorporated638,8852,938
Omeros Corporation296,0862,937
Mercer International Inc.275,7592,936
Harmonic Inc.587,2862,936
LivePerson387,5172,925
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC264,5222,921
Seneca Foods Corp.72,9322,920
Medpace Holdings, Inc.80,7952,914
OM Asset Management plc200,2372,903
A10 Networks347,1942,885
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.288,3892,883
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf192,2432,866
Xcerra375,0882,865
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.98,3992,847
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.102,3042,847
Community Healthcare Trust Inc123,5232,844
Teekay Corporation354,0542,843
Digi International Inc.206,6372,841
Bank of Marin Bancorp40,7122,839
PTC Therapeutics259,3062,829
American Public Education115,2562,828
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.247,8632,825
Angie's List343,0452,823
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.103,9102,820
Invacare Corporation215,9332,817
Westmoreland Coal Company159,2262,813
Lumber Liquidators Holdings178,6702,812
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.82,6832,812
KMG Chemicals72,2892,811
Landec Corporation203,0292,801
Alon USA Energy246,1282,800
Panhandle Royalty Company118,7092,795
Smart Balance Inc197,9672,791
Sunrun Inc.525,5182,790
Square204,2952,784
Bassett Furniture Industries91,6112,784
Celldex Therapeutics785,6722,781
tronc200,2442,777
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.64,9272,765
Nutraceutical International Corporation79,0342,762
Powell Industries70,7992,761
QAD Inc.96,6722,760
Energy Recovery266,1532,754
Bluerock Residential Growth200,7952,754
Carolina Trust Bank89,3452,750
Roadrunner Transportation Systems264,4352,747
Surgery Partners, Inc.173,3022,746
Intersect ENT, Inc.226,4642,740
NanoString Technologies122,6262,733
Dynex Capital400,4902,730
Versartis, Inc.182,5522,720
ServiceSource International478,6572,718
InnerWorkings275,8842,717
Resolute Forest Products Inc.504,9652,701
First Foundation Inc.94,6822,698
Imax Corporation85,7652,693
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 92,3122,690
Enterprise Bancorp Inc71,6392,690
Global Condiments, Inc.70,2382,683
Ship Finance International Limited180,4712,679
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.113,9982,672
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc412,2082,662
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.54,4172,650
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.272,8072,646
MPG Office Trust115,2202,644
Marlin Business Services Corp.126,2812,639
Natera, Inc.224,4742,628
Fidelity & Guaranty Life110,7992,625
Curis848,4532,613
Utah Medical Products35,9272,613
Park Electrochemical Corporation139,8772,608
Teligent393,5302,601
Party City Holdings183,1202,600
Immunomedics706,0852,591
Gener8 Maritime578,3062,590
NVE Corporation36,2262,587
Lumos Networks Corp.165,4922,584
Core Resource Management, Inc.18,7762,582
Village Super Market83,5232,579
National Research69,3882,577
Immersion Corporation242,1432,573
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.85,7122,571
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc940,2442,566
WMIH Corp.1,655,2562,565
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited194,7582,564
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.134,9062,563
Atlantica Del Golfo132,4392,562
Culp68,9422,561
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.278,1312,558
America's Car-Mart58,4632,557
Novavax2,029,6652,557
ConforMIS Inc315,3272,554
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.15,4232,550
LeMaitre Vascular100,6262,549
Yandex N.V.126,4672,545
Pacific Ethanol267,4812,541
DSP Group193,6462,527
Malibu Boats132,3642,525
Hortonworks, Inc.303,2642,520
Entercom Communications Corporation163,9912,509
1-800 FLOWERS.COM234,2472,506
STAAR Surgical Company230,6602,502
Potbelly Corp193,6632,498
ARDELYX, INC.175,8092,496
Arena Pharmaceuticals1,756,8012,494
Tejon Ranch Co98,0102,492
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.358,4662,491
Bel Fuse Inc.80,6102,490
Pack Fuerte, Inc.163,6792,479
Lionbridge Technologies426,5452,473
Conyers Park Acquisition Corp.227,7902,471
Bowl America, Inc.65,8172,460
CRA International67,1352,457
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund202,7812,431
Sun Bancorp93,3212,426
Green Bancorp, Inc.159,6262,426
Arlington Asset Investment Corp162,4812,407
Veritex Holdings, Inc.90,1472,407
Sonus Networks381,3842,402
Evolution Petroleum Corporation239,9162,399
Civitas Solutions120,4212,396
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.621,6872,381
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation56,4572,373
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.213,3252,367
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.166,4082,362
Weibo58,3382,362
ChannelAdvisor Corp164,4142,359
Conn's186,4042,358
Teladoc, Inc.142,9432,358
IMPINJ INC66,6532,355
First Connecticut Bancorp103,9952,355
Milacron Holdings Corp.126,2772,352
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation913,7572,348
Vimpelcom Ltd609,1302,345
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.359,5992,337
Habit Restaurants, Inc.135,4742,336
YY Inc.59,3542,333
Calix302,5922,329
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.139,0472,315
Coupa Software Inc92,4962,313
Century Communities, Inc.109,9552,309
Monarch Casino & Resort89,4572,306
Myers Industries161,2232,305
Spartan Motors248,8932,302
Era Group135,3842,297
CNB Financial Corporation85,7532,293
MidWestOne Financial Group60,7432,283
Bojangles122,2782,280
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals514,4692,278
Ultra Clean Holdings234,8512,278
Straight Path Communications Inc.67,1292,276
Digimarc Corporation75,7352,272
SolarEdge Technologies182,7522,266
Ryerson Holding Corp169,7862,266
Geron Corporation1,091,9922,260
Old Second Bancorp204,3532,258
VSE Corporation58,1412,258
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC47,1752,249
Perry Ellis International Inc.89,9542,240
Pacific Biosciences of California589,1342,238
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.660,4382,238
EP Energy Corp341,1812,234
Rockwell Medical338,7362,218
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP89,1882,216
Parker Drilling Company851,8842,214
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.153,1692,213
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC141,7022,206
Cascade Bancorp271,5402,204
Trevena374,5902,202
American Software212,8022,198
Zix Corporation444,9072,197
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.138,8712,194
Tri Continental Corporation99,3982,191
Hurco Companies66,0972,187
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc99,3682,185
RigNet93,6772,168
Agenus Inc.524,3072,160
Sportsman229,7382,157
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.181,1252,146
EMC Insurance Group71,4592,144
Antares Pharma914,6052,130
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC62,5562,126
Overstock.com121,4292,125
Zogenix174,3862,118
Citizens & Northern Corp80,7142,114
Primo Water Corporation171,8392,110
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.191,7192,106
Heritage Oaks Bancorp170,7052,104
Weight Watchers International Inc183,7612,104
Geospace Technologies Corporation103,2682,102
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.88,8902,097
Cameco Corporation201,6662,096
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.34,5382,095
Energous Corp124,2392,093
Tangoe263,8952,079
Paratek Pharmaceuticals134,5702,072
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.723,5582,069
Tata Motors Ltd60,1462,068
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC151,8112,067
Smart Sand, Inc.124,7022,063
WORKIVA LLC151,2052,063
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust164,4652,055
Speedway Motorsports94,7752,053
Western Uranium Corp219,5652,052
Citi Trends108,6652,047
Black Box Corporation134,2052,046
Alliance Holdings GP72,3852,033
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc119,8732,025
Winmark Corporation16,0482,024
Brightcove Inc.251,5072,024
NICE-Systems Limited29,3842,020
Reading International Inc121,1322,010
National Bankshares46,1782,006
Pace Micro Technology PLC352,4851,997
Elbit Systems Ltd.19,6191,995
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp198,3921,993
The First Bancshares60,2321,993
FBR & Co100,8351,988
Seadrill Partners, LLC580,1741,978
Ericsson338,8641,975
Alliance Resource Partners87,8781,972
Territorial Bancorp Inc.59,9311,968
Sierra Bancorp73,9041,965
Vera Bradley167,3741,961
CoLucid Pharmaceuticals, Inc.53,8051,958
Foundation Healthcare110,1981,950
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.73,7611,950
RAIT Financial Trust580,6081,950
BankFinancial Corporation131,5271,949
Lands End128,3781,944
Xenith Bankshares68,7241,938
PHI107,3971,935
Intrawest Resorts Holdings108,1641,930
pdvWireless, Inc.85,3911,925
TerraForm Global487,1631,924
TRUPANION INC.123,8851,922
Kronos Worldwide Inc161,0411,922
Trecora Resources138,5211,918
Gold Resource Corporation440,0191,914
Advaxis, Inc.267,0761,912
Wave Sync Corp.73,0811,911
Cutera110,1841,910
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco77,1071,910
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.75,1711,909
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.42,3971,904
Titan Machinery Inc.130,6381,903
Constellation Energy Group35,6221,902
Orion Marine Group Inc190,6641,897
NV5 Holdings, Inc.56,7571,895
Jones Energy, Inc.378,4991,892
Ducommun Incorporated74,0021,891
Addus HomeCare Corporation53,9121,889
ICON plc25,0971,887
Safeguard Scientifics139,9791,882
APPFOLIO INC78,5751,874
Sangamo BioSciences614,6331,874
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.100,9181,869
Farmland Partners Inc.167,3911,868
Evolent Health126,1641,867
Cloud Peak Energy Inc331,8891,861
Enzo Biochem268,0831,860
Source Capital51,7801,859
Covenant Transportation Group96,1391,859
Bar Harbor Bankshares39,2551,857
EVERBRIDGE, INC.100,4661,853
Editas Medicine, Inc.113,9791,849
Vicor Corporation122,2751,846
La Jolla Pharmaceutical105,3221,846
AxoGen, Inc.204,6151,841
Royce Value Trust136,5381,828
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals110,4971,824
Achaogen Inc139,9551,822
Kirkland's117,4241,821
Amplify206,7901,821
LSI Logic Corporation187,0701,821
Logitech International S.A.73,3571,817
InVitae228,4701,814
Rigel Pharmaceuticals761,6721,812
Resource Capital Corp.217,2151,809
Caesars Acquisition Company133,9381,808
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation429,0341,801
Macatawa Bank Corporation172,1431,792
EMCORE Corporation205,0471,783
Olympic Steel73,3131,776
Stratasys106,3661,758
Kinross Gold Corporation565,2881,755
Hudson Technologies219,0201,754
Orchids Paper Products Company66,9141,751
Arbor Realty Trust234,5131,748
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)7,1991,740
American Capital Agency Corp.97,1291,740
Clearfield84,0601,740
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.353,4331,731
Vectrus, Inc.72,5531,730
Tuesday Morning Corp.319,6681,726
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund334,2381,724
Liquidity Services176,1491,717
Kemet Corporation258,7361,714
TRC Companies161,6371,713
Rapid7, Inc.140,7231,712
Sanofi42,2361,707
BRT Realty Trust208,3111,706
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD9,4671,704
Electro Scientific Industries287,4351,701
Johnson Outdoors Inc.42,8731,701
Crawford & Company135,4841,701
CSS Industries62,6161,695
GAIN Capital Holdings256,9271,690
Eclipse Resources Corp631,4571,685
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc687,8531,678
Limoneira Co77,7881,673
Aratana Therapeutics232,8871,672
Glu Mobile Inc.861,4181,671
Nathan's Famous25,7281,669
Cimarron Medical, Inc.107,7941,665
WashingtonFirst Bankshares, Inc.57,3701,663
Jive Software381,7501,660
RadNet257,2681,659
Sequential Brands Group354,0641,656
New Nadina Explorations Ltd.178,8791,653
Cara Therapeutics177,3131,647
Capital City Bank Group80,4591,647
Commercehub Inc109,6411,645
Omega Flex29,3951,639
British American Tobacco Industries14,5411,638
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd66,7971,638
American National Bankshares47,0201,636
Northrim BanCorp Inc51,7181,634
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited56,7371,630
NewLink Genetics Corporation158,3131,626
Sigma Designs270,6991,624
Heritage-Crystal Clean103,4611,624
Franklin Covey Company80,5691,623
International Biotechnology Trust Plc115,6391,623
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.129,0841,616
Plug Power1,343,0071,611
Penns Woods Bancorp31,9061,611
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.75,5461,607
Model N Inc181,5191,606
PharmAthene492,0181,599
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III155,0001,596
TotalFinaElf31,2761,594
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.55,6571,593
FRP Holdings42,1811,590
Access National Corporation57,1351,586
Sparton Corporation66,4171,584
Contango Oil & Gas Company169,4771,582
MyoKardia Inc121,6731,575
Hornbeck Offshore Services217,5481,570
Datalink Corporation139,0101,565
MutualFirst Financial Inc.47,3081,565
Fluidigm Corporation215,0101,564
BSB Bancorp53,9341,561
Carbo Ceramics149,2521,560
Freshpet, Inc.153,7091,560
Ames National Corporation47,2571,559
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.157,2651,556
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.98,4771,555
Celadon Group217,2161,553
Charter Financial Corp.92,2691,538
Aerohive Networks269,7651,537
Oppenheimer Holdings82,5821,536
Gold Reserve Inc20,0961,534
Dynamic Gold Corp.96,3521,527
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.598,4221,525
Hunter Oil Corp.149,8001,520
Trade Desk, Inc.54,8821,518
Orchid Island Capital139,9961,516
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.225,8151,512
Quorum Health Corp207,8041,510
Arcis Resources Corporation296,7281,507
Lantheus Holdings174,5961,501
Minerva127,4331,497
Baldwin & Lyons59,4321,497
Xactly Corp135,9391,495
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.98,3111,494
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.298,3101,476
TeleNav209,3591,475
Atlassian Corporation61,2601,475
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc156,4931,471
Alliance HealthCare Services153,1811,470
MannKind Corporation2,309,9551,470
XBiotech Inc.145,2521,469
Apptio Inc79,1821,467
Lifetime Brands82,4451,463
Concert Pharmaceuticals141,9021,460
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.154,5521,460
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.172,6851,459
Codorus Valley Bancorp50,9961,458
BioTime402,0201,451
Archrock Partners90,0761,444
Mitek Systems233,6171,436
Vishay Precision Group75,8281,433
RTI Biologics440,1111,430
Arctic Cat Inc.95,0201,427
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.39,4221,426
ZAGG Inc200,8121,425
Freightcar America95,3631,423
Summit Financial Group51,6841,422
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC132,8911,421
NII Holdings661,0051,421
M B T Financial Corp124,1981,409
Exa Corporation91,7901,409
Ascent Capital Group86,5221,406
Chimerix Inc305,4861,405
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC63,3971,404
Hallador Energy Company154,0701,399
Saga Communications27,7931,397
Neff Corp99,1311,397
Investors Title Company8,7951,391
eHealth130,2051,386
Allied Motion Technologies64,6891,383
Reis61,6011,370
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP146,2561,367
GMS Inc46,5731,363
NantKwest, Inc.238,0141,361
Textainer Group Holdings Limited182,6611,360
First Business Financial Services57,3001,359
Park City Group106,8051,356
TG Therapeutics, Inc.291,6021,355
Cadiz108,1361,351
West Marine128,8561,349
Ruby Tuesday417,5271,348
Craft Brew Alliance79,3611,341
Great Fingall Mining Co.100,9121,339
ImmunoGen655,3521,336
Control4130,9621,335
China Biologic Products12,4031,333
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA41,6151,331
Supreme Industries84,8391,331
Southern Missouri Bancorp37,5031,326
LCNB Corporation57,0711,326
Atlas Financial Holdings73,1781,320
On Deck Capital Inc284,5161,317
Build-A-Bear Workshop95,7181,316
Weyco Group42,0261,315
MOBILEIRON, INC.349,2701,309
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC72,0091,305
Changyou.com Limited61,5141,304
Idera Pharmaceuticals867,5041,301
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.211,5451,301
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings257,7421,300
Inventure Foods131,9721,299
Tilly's98,3831,297
Halcon Resources Corporation138,6931,295
Century Bancorp21,5731,294
Durect Corporation960,7611,287
Agilysys123,6651,281
HC2215,7561,279
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc165,9631,278
UFP Technologies50,1591,276
WPP plc11,5141,274
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust85,9551,257
Commercial Vehicle Group226,2951,251
Toyota Tsusho Corp.10,6161,244
Globant37,2701,242
Stratus Properties37,8981,241
Planet Payment, Inc.304,3221,241
Century Casinos150,8251,241
Scorpio Tankers Inc.273,4981,238
Sohu.com Inc.36,4501,235
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.98,6101,234
Stein Mart225,3771,234
Impac Mortgage Holdings88,0451,234
Pfenex Inc.135,6171,230
Nordic Investment Bank146,3161,229
Yamana Gold Inc.439,4691,228
Quantum Corporation1,476,3521,228
Destination XL Group Inc288,8071,227
Ignyta231,1441,225
Kopin Corporation431,6831,225
MediciNova201,8161,216
Home Bancorp31,5021,216
United States Lime & Minerals16,0491,215
Universal Truckload Services74,2141,213
Oil Search Ltd.31,6981,211
Viacom Inc.31,4461,210
Gastar Exploration777,5571,205
Sterling Construction Company Inc142,3841,204
Superior Uniform Group61,1421,199
Amber Group Inc.131,7941,196
Verso Corporation168,0961,193
First Financial Northwest60,1681,187
NCI84,9621,185
KVH Industries100,2381,182
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.69,2691,176
Lsb Industries Inc.139,2831,172
Old Line Bancshares48,8221,170
Middleburg Financial Corporation33,6621,169
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC53,3811,165
EnerNOC194,2491,165
Shore Bancshares Inc76,2091,162
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.138,7321,161
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia70,8471,157
Central Valley Community Bancorp57,8851,155
Walter Energy, Inc.242,1761,150
Novartis AG15,7931,150
Dawson Geophysical Company143,0281,149
Cnova208,7081,143
Maxwell Technologies222,9501,141
Fiat124,3391,133
Patheon N.V.39,3981,131
Realco International, Inc.185,3851,130
Core Molding Technologies Inc66,1031,130
Limelight Networks448,0251,129
Ophthotech Corp.233,0701,125
Criteo27,3601,123
USA Technologies260,2721,119
Bridgepoint Education110,3961,118
Grifols69,3981,115
Tidewater Inc.326,5911,113
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC32,9791,109
Jamba107,1051,103
Orrstown Financial Services Inc49,2601,103
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.89,5651,098
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund74,4491,095
Sappi Limited12,6681,094
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/69,6081,092
EXCO Resources NL1,249,7381,091
RadiSys Corporation244,9981,085
First American Corporation (The)148,0831,081
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC267,8361,079
Dynavax Technologies Corporation272,9461,078
Donegal Group61,6801,078
PMC Commercial Trust47,7881,075
National Research Corporation56,5511,074
Calamos Asset Management125,2821,071
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.105,4481,070
Handy & Harman Ltd.41,6351,063
Aqua Metals, Inc.81,0411,062
Costamare Inc.189,4341,060
Diageo plc10,2051,060
TechTarget124,2481,059
Cempra377,5041,057
Pan American Silver Corp.69,8701,052
J. Alexander's Corporation97,7531,050
Teekay Tankers Ltd.464,5881,049
Alliance One International54,6151,048
Northern Oil and Gas380,6961,046
Strattec Security Corporation25,7931,039
Preformed Line Products Company17,7781,033
QuinStreet273,7911,029
Delta Natural Gas Company35,0551,028
Lawson Products43,1701,027
Red Lion Hotels Corporation123,0321,027
Guidance Software144,9901,026
CyberOptics Corporation39,3321,026
Lakeland Resources Inc43,3251,022
Nicholas Financial85,6621,018
Hallmark Financial Services87,4561,017
Avid Technology230,5921,014
Rosetta Stone113,3131,009
TPI COMPOSITES, INC62,9011,008
Associated30,6881,008
ACNB Corporation32,2511,007
Ternium S.A.41,5891,004
Eldorado Gold Corporation312,241999
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.64,028998
C&F Financial Corporation20,003997
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund194,232996
Cai International114,825995
Waste Connections13,093994
Arrowhead Gold Corp.641,408994
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation59,255992
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.65,341992
Gamco Investors32,082991
Collectors Universe46,663990
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC60,327989
Entellus Medical52,107988
Willdan Group43,767988
Lee Enterprises338,950982
Willbros Group302,807981
Hill International224,770977
Manning & Napier128,866972
China Lodging Group18,766971
PRGX Global163,833966
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals79,355964
Amaya, Inc.68,069963
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.228,590960
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)35,565959
Prudential Public Limited Company24,017955
GW Pharmaceuticals8,525952
Northwest Pipe Company55,286952
Intevac111,407952
Mellanox Technologies23,242950
PFSweb111,598948
New Home Company80,874947
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.52,238944
Gulf Island Fabrication79,319943
Global Sources Ltd.106,631943
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.71,804941
First Northwest Bancorp60,139938
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.237,040938
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering185,595935
GasLog Ltd.57,930932
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.82,924928
Abeona Therapeutics191,485928
AXT Inc192,619924
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC682,477921
Fonar Corporation48,023919
Nature's Sunshine Products61,278919
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev186,872917
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP45,443916
Ultra Lithium Inc22,472914
BlackRock Resources110,180911
Career Education Corporation106,212910
Gladstone Commercial Corporation80,842908
Pzena Investment Management Inc81,677907
Premier West Bancorp45,122906
Astrazeneca PLC33,045902
YuMe Inc250,331896
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.51,285893
ESSA Bancorp56,368886
VERACYTE, INC.114,372885
Stage Stores202,510884
Novocure Ltd112,221880
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.59,707873
Goldfield Corporation (The)171,159872
SI Financial Group56,667872
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp119,182870
Cherry Hill Mortgage47,724867
ADA-ES93,402863
CUI Global124,554863
BCSB Bancorp78,086858
Everi Holdings395,552857
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.201,441856
Athersys559,023855
Egalet111,809855
Novo Nordisk A/S23,868855
American Farmland Co107,310855
Synutra International159,373852
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.59,429851
BioScrip818,956851
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.17,254851
Rio Tinto22,119850
Kona Grill67,546847
Gaiam97,385842
Tower Resources PLC44,291842
Blue Bird Corporation54,473841
Hardinge75,823840
Autobytel Inc.62,512840
Delta Apparel40,560840
RealNetworks172,746839
Lifevantage Corporation102,908838
Escalade63,402836
Approach Resources Inc.248,792833
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.39,056832
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund66,534827
BioDelivery Sciences International470,068822
China Yuchai International Limited59,432820
CHEROKEE INC77,758816
Gencor Industries Inc.51,993816
Canon29,024816
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.90,728811
Osiris Therapeutics165,214810
Skyline Corporation52,358809
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo351,749801
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC46,670800
Independence Energy Corp.40,885799
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce9,810799
Five Star Quality Care295,827798
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP130,819797
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.60,416791
iPass Inc.478,118788
Radiant Logistics201,332785
Provident New York Bancorp38,743783
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.42,829782
Black Diamond146,122781
Net 1 UEPS Technologies68,111781
Willis Lease Finance Corporation30,506780
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP21,470780
National Financial Partners Corporation13,227771
VirnetX Holding Corp348,514766
Isramco6,131762
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)62,783760
Orbotech Ltd.22,728759
Adeptus Health Inc.99,279758
FirstService15,948757
Container Store Group, Inc.118,843754
Fortress International279,608754
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.48,226751
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)88,501750
Argos Therapeutics153,065750
Singapore Fund86,422748
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.161,526743
Southern First Bancshares20,552739
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.57,969738
Intrepid Mines Ltd.354,915738
Lonestar Resources US Inc.86,305737
L.B. Foster Company53,928733
Empire Resorts32,213732
VTTI Energy Partners45,244730
BHP Billiton plc23,163728
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage61,152727
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.39,439723
JAKKS Pacific140,273722
Ameresco131,237721
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.69,420721
A. Schulman113,266719
Exone Co76,869717
Health Insurance Innovations40,132715
Liberty Tax53,359715
Royal Kpn N.V.10,560715
Jernigan Capital, Inc.33,823711
Tarena International47,489711
SecureWorks Corp67,161711
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.21,813708
VITAL THERAPIES INC162,762708
Brilliant Sands Incorporated38,274706
CyberArk Software15,431702
Earthstone Energy50,989700
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.94,817698
Workhorse Group Inc.98,796697
Sientra, Inc.81,874697
Intelsat SA260,028694
Momo37,656691
ENI S.p.A.21,402690
Alico25,397689
Cytosorbents Corp126,277688
Information Services Group188,586686
Fogo de Chao, Inc.47,740685
Numerex Corp.92,545684
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation16,011680
BT Group plc29,284674
Marine Products Corporation48,382671
Bank of the Carolinas CORP21,373671
Psychemedics Corporation27,225671
VIVUS582,954670
Viper Energy Partners LP41,486667
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC116,940666
Derma Sciences127,650663
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation390,574663
Northeast Bancorp50,327659
Frontline Ltd.92,534657
Endocyte254,619649
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.159,936647
Oxford Immunotec Global43,269646
Russell Breweries Inc5,175644
Comstock Resources65,389644
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)11,578644
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.44,013642
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc89,552642
TRANSENTERIX INC.490,560637
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust60,065636
Adams Resources & Energy15,949632
CPI Card Group Inc.151,808630
MDC Partners Inc.95,472625
ChromaDex Corporation187,798621
Hollysys Automation Technologies33,919620
Genie Energy Ltd.107,764619
Relx34,994616
T2 Biosystems, Inc.117,178616
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC543,797613
Gas Natural Inc.48,909613
Colliers International Group16,626612
Alaska Communications Systems Group373,016611
Houston Wire & Cable Company93,809609
IRIDEX Corporation43,220607
Central Garden & Pet Company18,261604
Consumer Portfolio Services117,935603
W&T Offshore217,547602
P.A.M. Transportation Services23,192602
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend59,125597
Simulations Plus61,879597
Radio One205,561596
Dimension Therapeutics, Inc.135,950591
Norwood Financial Corp.17,807590
NTT DOCOMO25,886588
Noodles & Company143,248587
Bluegreen Corporation31,749585
Royce Focus Trust72,376584
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.141,662583
The Carlyle Group L.P.38,151581
UCP, LLC48,079579
GLYCOMIMETICS INC94,992579
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.21,533579
Unilever NV14,124579
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.257,045578
CRH PLC16,718574
Lloyds Banking Group Plc184,579572
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals219,833571
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.68,489566
Avinger152,522564
United Bancorp41,665562
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA5,305559
Uranium Energy Corp.494,453553
First Community Financial Corp.47,203552
Pendrell Corporation81,646551
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.59,170548
Systemax Inc.62,248545
Townsquare Media, Inc.52,429545
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.37,980543
Silvercrest Asset Management Group41,138540
Ciner Resources18,525538
Pure Cycle Corporation97,519536
Recro Pharma, Inc.66,565536
VOXX International Corporation113,955535
Marchex201,960535
Cambium Learning Group106,990533
Arotech Corporation152,556533
MidSouth Bancorp39,200533
Vuzix77,999530
Bank Of Montreal7,359529
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.52,069528
AgroFresh Solutions198,909527
Ballantyne Strong65,729525
Himax Technologies86,316520
Honda Motor Company17,790519
Eastern Company (The)24,830518
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.109,262518
ICICI Bank Limited68,768515
GSI Technology81,513505
Westpac Banking Corporation21,452503
First South Bancorp Inc41,863500
Carlsberg AS 67,558499
Asta Funding50,732497
Silver Standard Resources Inc.55,285494
Lifeway Foods42,857493
The Movie Studio, Inc.37,320491
Silicom Ltd11,907489
Valhi141,254488
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.121,909487
AAC Holdings67,216486
USA Truck55,805486
PC-Tel90,184485
Internap Network Services Corporation314,418484
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners461,231484
Rocky Brands41,903483
22nd Century Group, Inc.443,658483
Golar LNG Partners LP19,932479
Salem Communications Corporation76,575478
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG35,393473
CTI Industries Corporation1,169,997472
LMI Aerospace54,791472
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT36,073469
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,064468
Union Bankshares10,311468
Tecnoglass Inc.38,242468
EVINE Live311,612467
Community Financial Corp.16,726464
Suncor Energy Inc.14,221464
Turning Point Brands, Inc.37,731462
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890461
Travelzoo Inc.48,915459
Mimecast25,637458
Rush Enterprises14,846458
ZAFGEN, INC.143,892457
Conatus Pharmaceuticals86,460455
Canadian Mining Company Inc.37,338454
Timberland Bancorp21,937453
First Capital13,726452
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,207452
Neos Therapeutics76,994450
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products33,287449
Westbury Bancorp, Inc.21,629447
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp16,657445
Infinity Pharmaceuticals330,361445
Harvard Bioscience145,939445
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated34,124443
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC66,292437
AudioCodes Ltd.68,725436
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.35,836435
MakeMyTrip Limited19,608435
Axovant Sciences Ltd.34,990434
OOMA INC48,257434
BG Staffing, Inc.27,859434
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.68,429431
Manitex International62,382427
Multi Packaging Solutions International Ltd29,874426
Synthesis Energy Systems426,198426
Canadian National Railway Company6,328426
Syngenta AG5,378425
ING Group30,215425
Covisint Corp222,884423
QuickLogic Corporation304,040422
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.240,817421
OvaScience, Inc.274,828420
Vedanta Res Plc33,823420
SeaSpine Holdings Corp53,032418
51job12,394418
ABB Ltd19,821417
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.38,398416
Lipocine Inc.113,067416
Five Oaks Investment Corp.83,765416
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.346,720416
SeaChange International180,754415
BioAmber75,464415
SCYNEXIS INC128,724410
Invuity, Inc.71,403410
Magellan Gold Corporation36,393409
Synthetic Biologics537,143409
Iteris112,290408
Royal Dutch Shell PLC7,485407
ArQule322,528406
Paragon Commercial Corp.9,252404
Flex Pharma, Inc.76,442403
Scorpio Bulkers79,625402
Synacor129,572401
Atlantic Coal PLC160,297400
Destination Maternity Corporation77,249399
Amyris546,966399
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.40,206398
Synalloy Corporation36,285397
TrovaGene187,578393
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.78,636393
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870391
Commerce Resources Corp.17,953390
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 233,917389
Datawatch Corporation70,519387
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.81,903384
Vivint Solar, Inc.149,924382
Harte-Hanks253,385382
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation9,090382
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,628382
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.58,439382
Restaurant Brands International Inc.7,993380
Harvest Natural Resources Inc61,355379
Pershing Gold Corp.115,760378
Mitel Networks Corporation55,714378
Sotherly Hotels55,701378
SodaStream International Ltd.9,581378
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.95,105378
Telefonica SA40,826375
RELM Wireless Corporation78,830374
ARI Network Services Inc69,276374
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.14,443372
Bovie Medical Corporation103,728372
CRISPR Therapeutics AG18,350371
iKang Healthcare Group21,238368
Syneron Medical Ltd.43,846367
Riverview Bancorp Inc52,549367
Cogentix Medical181,971365
U S PRECIOUS METALS INC89,021364
Live Ventures15,120363
BHP Billiton Limited10,153363
Pixelworks129,033361
Citizens Holding Company13,978361
Amarin Corporation PLC117,094360
New York & Company158,300359
Maui Land & Pineapple Company49,253357
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849357
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.11,234356
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.52,647355
Performant Financial Corporation151,303355
Majesco58,273354
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414350
Lakeland Industries33,605349
Juniper Pharmaceuticals62,383349
IRADIMED CORP31,488349
Computer Task Group Inc.81,652343
Palatin Technologies674,147343
Value Line17,555342
Aviat Networks24,521340
Universal Technical Institute Inc116,958340
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund27,650340
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund37,103337
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,092,680336
Tremor Video135,251336
Perceptron50,712336
Cosan Limited44,350333
Vericel Corporation110,998332
Enbridge Inc7,820329
ACM Corporation25,384329
Neonode Inc.178,864329
Upland Software, Inc.36,659328
Xerium Technologies58,265327
Transcanada Pipelines7,239326
Ultralife Corporation65,480324
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.45,250324
Buckeye Technologies4,902323
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897323
Shiloh Industries46,815323
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group85,175323
Radware Ltd.21,998320
Rentech127,111315
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC146,739315
First United Corporation19,739314
Chembio Diagnostics46,174313
Security National Financial Corporation48,059312
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.20,860312
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.33,135311
U.S. Auto Parts Network88,864311
Teck Resources Ltd15,374307
Microvision241,757304
Aberdeen Asset Management PLC34,778302
Reeds73,731302
Banco Santander58,428302
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste2,700302
Castle Brands395,081300
NL Industries36,867300
BSQUARE Corporation51,409300
Dorian LPG36,573300
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.172,507299
ModusLink Global Solutions204,971299
Wayside Technology Group15,956298
HopFed Bancorp22,105297
Broadwind Energy73,637297
Digirad Corporation59,552297
Ohio Legacy Corporation10,869295
Galapagos4,591294
Patriot Coal Corp.62,955292
Asure Software Inc34,415292
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.18,516291
Koninklijke Philips Electronics9,510290
Kura Oncology, Inc.49,256290
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.10,919289
SunOpta41,090289
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC115,416289
Vaalco Energy Inc276,975288
Empire District Electric Company (The)323,167288
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.19,633286
I.D. Systems52,611285
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation41,675285
Nivalis Therapeutics, Inc.127,661285
Sonic Foundry57,646285
NAPCO Security Technologies33,441284
Neuralstem1,026,405283
CardConnect Corp.22,288283
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.52,976283
Cenveo Inc40,373282
Ceragon Networks Ltd.108,145282
Netlist276,472282
Sierra Wireless17,971281
Edgewater Technology37,499281
Corium International, Inc.69,108280
Howard Bancorp18,478279
CorMedix Inc182,021278
Mitcham Industries67,178278
Kindred Biosciences64,944276
Key Tronic Corporation35,271275
PrimeEnergy Corporation5,109275
Celestica23,324275
MISONIX26,256274
Ampio Pharmaceuticals304,693274
Biolase195,496273
NetSol Technologies Inc.52,458272
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.101,531271
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.388,633271
Frequency Electronics25,029270
Smith & Nephew SNATS9,008270
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.110,770270
WidePoint Corporation340,820269
support.com312,303268
STATIONDIGITAL CORP14,672267
Dorchester Minerals15,226267
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,516266
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.39,582265
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.12,057264
Clough Global Opportunities Fund29,399263
Amtech Systems61,882262
Transcontinental Realty Investors22,207262
Intersections65,474261
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd52,305259
Rocket Fuel Inc151,641259
Cemtrex35,054258
RCM Technologies40,694258
ClearSign Combustion Corporation75,989258
BCB Bancorp19,875258
Town Sports International Holdings103,537258
Student Transportation Inc46,043257
Green Plains Partners LP12,976256
MOCON13,177256
Nuvectra Corp50,948256
CytRx Corporation683,362254
Mattersight Corporation68,793254
Qiwi PLC19,842253
Ashford Inc5,740253
Orix Corp Ads3,256253
Natural Alternatives International22,475253
Ion Geophysical Corporation42,046252
Orion Energy Systems116,148252
Anchor Bancorp9,207250
Senomyx261,063250
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC127,155250
StarTek29,610250
The Dixie Group69,215249
Trinity Biotech plc36,189249
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp28,579247
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP13,256247
Power Solutions International Inc32,891246
Canadian Natural Resources Limited7,733246
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals85,506246
LRAD Corporation143,413245
Aberdeen Chile Fund40,978244
ClearOne Communications Inc.21,321243
pSivida Corp.142,293243
Orange SA16,046242
Petroquest Energy Inc73,129242
Life Care Medical Devices Limited111,734240
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.54,731240
Formation Metals, Inc.112,055238
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883238
SAJAN INC63,252237
TransAlta Corporation42,995237
Concurrent Computer Corporation44,378237
Aware38,711236
icad inc.73,148236
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation5,602236
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372235
Siliconware Precision Industries Company32,222235
UniCredit SpA 239,785235
Zedge, Inc.74,532233
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.8,610232
FXCM Inc.32,820231
Citizens Community Bancorp18,429229
Brookfield Real Estate Services6,966229
KLR Energy Acquisition Corp.163,706229
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc153,185229
Sharps Compliance Corp59,687228
Sony Corp Ord8,135228
Fenix Parts, Inc.80,423226
Ciber357,719226
Golden Ocean Group Limited47,783225
SmartFinancial, Inc.11,404225
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc36,239223
GulfMark Offshore126,894222
TransAct Technologies Incorporated33,579221
CPI Aerostructures23,822220
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation113,753218
Provident Financial Plc.12,204218
Bonanza Creek Energy213,409217
NeuroDerm9,805217
Aviragen Therapeutics177,141217
S&W Seed Company47,087216
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd6,830215
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.3,413215
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.66,328215
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661214
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS6,000214
Bank of the Philippine Islands10,268214
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation74,851213
Luxottica Group3,984213
Emergent Capital, Inc.176,169213
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust125,112212
B Communications Ltd.9,535211
SPAR Group211,168211
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc27,614210
Educational Development Corporation21,194210
Verastem187,993210
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation8,508208
MRV Communications25,583208
Global Medical REIT, Inc.23,408208
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc4,682207
GTX Corp39,255207
Ark Restaurants Corp.8,457205
China Finance Online Co. Limited56,960205
Enphase Energy203,450205
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals56,782205
KEMPHARM, INC69,246204
Marin Software87,117204
Trina Solar Limited22,001204
Myovant Sciences Ltd.16,357203
Luna Innovations Incorporated138,541203
Unilife Corporation88,387203
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.15,486203
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr908202
Remark Media51,763202
Innovative Solutions and Support59,979199
Aehr Test Systems82,292198
Anthera Pharmaceuticals305,781197
Zion Oil & Gas Inc143,483196
Innodata Inc.79,502194
American River Bankshares12,727192
Capital Southwest Corporation11,895192
CSI Compressco19,785191
Novadaq Technologies Inc26,810190
Energy Focus, Inc.44,508189
Videocon d2h22,786189
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp59,694188
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,983188
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.20,525186
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.34,524186
ITUS Corp34,351185
Pulse Evolution Corp28,546185
MEI Pharma128,215184
Foamix16,531183
Kornit Digital14,399182
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.35,231181
Luxfer Holdings PLC16,577180
ViewRay, Inc.57,769180
Research Frontiers Incorporated99,249180
vTv Therapeutics Inc.37,300180
NTN Buzztime21,179180
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983179
TICC Capital Corp.407,569179
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES (Bermuda) LTD.12,655178
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.92,724178
Inuvo106,848178
TIM Participacoes S.A.15,083177
Tenax Therapeutics91,197177
Repros Therapeutics Inc.133,328175
Alimera Sciences161,291174
21Vianet Group24,951174
Mizuho Financial Group48,439173
Credit Suisse Group12,029172
Identive Group54,257172
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.11,587171
XOMA Corporation40,718171
CymaBay Therapeutics98,296170
8point3 Energy Partners LP13,083169
UBS AG (London Branch)10,839169
Eastern Virginia Bankshares16,192169
inTest Corporation36,180166
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund21,909166
Digital Turbine245,826165
Evolving Systems39,807163
AVEO Pharmaceuticals303,283163
Pearson16,502163
Alphatec Holdings50,476162
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.24,451162
eGain Communications Corporation77,271162
Westell Technologies249,498162
ARC Group Worldwide36,837162
Peak Resorts Inc29,332162
Key Technology13,859161
Sinovac Biotech27,170160
Nobilis Health Corp.75,348160
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.13,813159
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC74,484159
Capital Product Partners L.P.49,909158
IsoRay269,778156
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.84,126155
Profire Energy112,582155
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.61,269155
TravelCenters of America LLC21,631153
PAR Technology Corporation27,309152
Summer Infant74,137151
ParkerVision82,254151
Rex Energy Corp.320,702151
America First Mortgage Investments27,927150
Famous Dave's of America30,474150
RLJ Entertainment93,496149
Fuel Tech128,984148
Compugen Ltd.29,090148
Trans World Entertainment Corp.45,231147
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.26,601146
Friedman Industries Inc.21,701144
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,755143
ENGlobal Corporation60,208143
Centrus22,164141
eMagin Corporation65,621141
Communications Systems30,334140
Calumet Specialty Products Partners34,796139
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.28,488139
Sunworks, Inc.69,859139
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd29,686139
Galena Biopharma70,391136
Golden Minerals Company236,143136
Determine74,013136
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,566135
iBio342,667135
GAMCO Global Gold25,514135
Apollo Investment Corporation22,816133
Great Elm Capital Group Inc35,396132
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.151,287132
Imation Corporation161,044132
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.29,923131
Tuniu Corporation15,058131
Perma-Fix Environmental Services33,696131
Hudson Global96,386131
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals916,385130
KongZhong Corporation18,815130
Torchlight Energy109,034128
Ocera61,088128
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR21,692127
Gevo738,410127
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.17,155126
Ballard Power Systems76,462126
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.21,491125
CONTRAFECT Corp71,364124
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.17,982123
Royal Bank Of Canada22,062122
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation17,402121
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust10,112121
GlobalSCAPE29,423119
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.23,282119
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.11,068119
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC33,211119
AU Optronics Corp33,794119
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC13,409118
InfuSystems Holdings46,642118
GSE Systems33,536117
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.16,741116
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.43,929116
CareDx, Inc.43,139116
MFRI14,425116
Pain Therapeutics204,153116
Orexigen Therapeutics65,862114
Kandi Technolgies23,438114
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund10,173113
Fibrocell Science, Inc.180,582113
Thai Fund14,877113
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.30,097112
BioLife Solutions69,384112
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.22,101112
Odyssey Marine Exploration32,553111
bebe stores21,797110
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund11,360110
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,946108
Gimv Nv Act.16,725108
Cumulus Media Inc.105,289107
EnSync Inc149,026107
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.93,776106
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.108,237106
The Bon-Ton Stores72,785106
OncoCyte Corp14,961105
Telecom Italia S.P.A.11,820105
Quest Resource Holding Corp.43,175105
Vertex Energy, Inc.80,246105
Jason Industries, Inc.57,489103
Coffee Holding Co.22,341103
Pareteum861,207103
The GDL Fund10,342101
United Security Bancshares13,042101
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.23,311101
AETHLON MEDICAL INC24,234101
Streamline Health Solutions79,72898
Ocean Bio-Chem26,29298
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.19,19396
Royal Bancshares of Pennsylvania Corp23,18096
Emmis Communications Corporation29,02695
HHGregg66,39694
General Finance Corporation16,90093
CHIASMA, INC48,08693
Cytori Therapeutics Inc60,71991
Vical Incorporated39,38690
Glowpoint340,72490
Eleven Biotherapeutics46,88789
Majesco Entertainment Company27,63189
Wireless Telecom Group46,66189
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,87889
TheStreet104,63688
Resonant Inc17,51888
AEMETIS, INC.63,58988
Wi-Lan Inc53,73787
Triangle Petroleum Corporation371,14787
Mast Therapeutics1,012,55987
Kamada15,86986
Female Health Company (The)93,55185
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.12,42584
Vermillion89,37584
Tokai Pharmaceuticals Inc86,32884
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.48,76184
Caladrius Biosciences29,38383
Nxt-ID, Inc.30,09282
Spark Networks97,54181
DavidsTea11,95681
RITTER PHARMACEUTICALS INC29,61480
China XD Plastics Company Limited20,10680
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp43,06979
Allot Communications Ltd.16,59179
Rave Restaurant Group41,52478
JA Solar Holdings16,39578
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.10,02077
Astrotech Corporation51,80277
CONNECTURE INC46,35277
Digital Ally18,32476
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.44,66276
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.151,98975
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC176,53675
Qualstar Corporation25,98575
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67975
Intermolecular78,53174
Rubicon Technology118,98673
Comstock Mining280,70373
Vascular Biogenics15,12973
Capstone Turbine Corporation108,26873
AMEDICA Corp114,75772
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings37,32372
Fusion-io48,14672
Camtek Ltd.22,00472
China Automotive Systems13,32771
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC37,56971
Electromed18,48371
Smith Micro Software45,17470
Ideal Power21,22470
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc57,03170
Dipexium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.43,21969
Echelon Corporation14,86469
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.79,83768
Sears Oil and Gas Corp.41,51468
Insignia Systems28,67268
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals13,46567
CafePress Inc.22,95467
FalconStor Software149,96867
Enzymotec10,35567
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC16,42166
TearLab Corporation130,32866
uniQure N.V.11,96166
General Moly263,35465
Legacy Reserves LP30,73065
Nokia Corporation13,52565
MagneGas Corporation144,43464
AirMedia Group Inc26,16164
IEC Electronics Corp.18,18764
National American University Holdings32,31563
Cerulean Pharma Inc.88,91762
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II44,96862
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.45,41061
MaxPoint Interactive, Inc.10,32961
U.S. Global Investors45,13961
Quotient Ltd12,42360
Adcare Health Systems Inc40,55659
MoSys252,60758
Pluristem Therapeutics40,60358
Full House Resorts24,41358
LiqTech International, Inc.90,56957
Bioptix, Inc.15,08957
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC55,83456
Spanish Broadcasting System18,49856
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation20,81355
CANCER CAPITAL CORP41,24355
Aegon NV10,04855
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72854
SigmaTron International11,46354
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18754
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70254
Skyline Medical Inc.19,29854
SPI Energy Co Ltd28,22853
VBI VACCINES INC.17,15153
Xunlei13,87452
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc54,01052
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83251
Roka BioScience, Inc.12,23351
WPCS International Incorporated40,15951
Tengasco74,27650
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12150
GenVec15,54349
EV Energy Partners23,60049
UTStarcom Holdings Corp24,79349
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94248
ORAGENICS INC89,94148
Sypris Solutions54,75648
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.81,61948
OpGen41,09347
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.101,71047
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp32,19946
Halcon Resources Corporation20,00046
EXFO Inc10,62946
Neovasc26,73946
MediWound10,04245
Eco Depot, Inc.45,86045
Civeo Corp20,45444
Concordia Healthcare21,14644
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC19,85944
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.17,80544
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA38,70044
Transglobe Energy Corp26,55544
EDAP TMS S.A.13,60944
Enservco77,74943
Perion Network Ltd30,47943
Erin Energy14,12443
StealthGas12,56142
Westport Innovations Inc36,92941
Affimed Therapeutics22,80341
Kingold Jewelry Inc.31,96641
Neothetics, Inc.36,12240
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.13,75639
Stanley Furniture Company44,31339
Optical Cable Corporation12,03038
Rand Logistics45,92438
Presbia PLC11,15838
On Track Innovations Ltd22,17938
Retractable Technologies41,76238
Chanticleer Holdings92,13637
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC55,59837
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.31,26437
Cardiome Pharma Corporation13,18036
Gulf Resources18,05135
Global Ship Lease23,42435
United States Antimony Corporation139,76935
Uranium Resources25,66935
RF Industries19,76034
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP16,94534
Opexa Therapeutics35,91333
LightPath Technologies21,49133
Apricus Biosciences25,70133
Gordmans Stores49,55733
ZAIS Financial22,21132
Clean Diesel Technologies15,17032
PhotoMedex14,75232
Evoke Pharma Inc15,86432
China Natural Resources13,29132
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc30,13931
Alcobra Ltd.15,10231
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.11,19931
Origin Agritech Limited13,13731
China HGS Real Estate15,83430
Intellicheck Mobilisa11,26130
First ULB Corp.28,73429
Institutional Financial Markets23,69428
CEL SCI CORP420,80228
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15727
EnteroMedics, Inc.13,43326
Yamana Gold Inc.9,60326
Celsion Corporation81,57625
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,82625
American DG Energy Inc.91,66525
Ignite Restaurant Group45,03824
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28124
Biostage Inc27,35624
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.26,22824
SunLink Health Systems19,19023
Barnwell Industries14,14523
Spherix Incorporated22,98323
Forward Industries18,82323
Cleveland BioLabs16,68823
Akers Biosciences Inc12,00022
United Microelectronics Corporation12,86622
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92821
Biocept27,21021
Harris & Harris Group15,11020
Perfumania Holdings13,98320
ProNAi Therapeutics Inc13,51120
Net Element, Inc.26,85120
Jaguar Animal Health, Inc.27,74219
RXi Pharmaceuticals26,63819
Sunshine Heart Inc55,44819
RMG Networks Holding27,67018
China Information Technology25,62718
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12,86818
American Electric Technologies11,60117
Auris Medical Holding16,00817
Entertainment Gaming Asia Incorporated12,53717
Catalyst Resource Group, Inc.25,71616
Acura Pharmaceuticals21,12916
Document Security Systems25,40116
InfoSonics Corp41,93816
RiceBran Technologies15,64016
Micronet Enertec Technologies11,58915
Lightbridge Corporation13,31515
Giga-tronics Incorporated19,46315
Versar11,39015
COPsync, Inc.18,14714
Metabolix36,57512
Sify Technologies Limited17,78712
Innocoll12,2268
STRATA Skin Sciences16,0577
PEDEVCO CORP61,8467
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.17,6907
Memorial Production Partners LP37,7024
Transgenomic Inc.13,3473
Rennova Health18,5621

Feedback