GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.54,337,7797,812,943
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.6,290,2935,772,457
Microsoft Corporation81,514,7575,609,855
Amazon.com4,029,0843,893,586
Johnson & Johnson29,040,2473,835,674
Facebook23,678,6983,568,941
Exxon Mobil Corporation42,337,8313,412,142
J P Morgan Chase & Co35,694,6663,256,971
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.18,883,7813,193,321
Wells Fargo & Company45,005,3652,489,459
Bank of America Corporation100,222,5022,427,286
AT&T Inc.61,893,7852,331,311
General Electric Co84,721,3902,284,321
Procter & Gamble Company (The)25,923,9372,255,490
Pfizer59,769,8492,004,266
Chevron Corporation18,625,9901,939,891
Intel Corporation55,186,5231,859,290
Comcast Corporation47,809,9711,857,630
Citigroup Inc.27,710,3621,850,134
Visa Inc.19,146,0541,792,571
Philip Morris International Inc15,210,4681,783,370
Merck & Company27,576,8701,764,415
Verizon Communications Inc.38,974,0371,737,484
Home Depot11,289,1451,728,622
Pepsico14,990,2921,728,426
United States Cellular Corporation9,282,8911,718,190
Cisco Systems54,091,7151,690,403
Walt Disney Company (The)15,562,6411,650,848
Coca-Cola Company (The)36,312,0191,625,626
Altria Group20,895,0381,553,610
Oracle Corporation29,425,9171,472,838
International Business Machines Corporation9,302,5421,428,747
Amgen Inc.7,851,0321,350,026
3M Company6,493,8171,349,832
Mastercard Incorporated10,173,1581,233,580
Medtronic13,457,1381,192,254
McDonald's Corporation7,659,1671,170,944
Wal-Mart Stores15,182,0741,147,061
AbbVie Inc15,024,5181,087,461
Gilead Sciences15,093,2031,066,722
Boeing Company (The)5,376,8931,061,372
Honeywell International Inc.7,944,0931,057,155
Celgene Corporation7,827,4461,014,821
priceline.com Incorporated540,7381,009,893
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company17,467,223971,705
Starbucks Corporation16,348,220951,823
Union Pacific Corporation8,627,149938,079
NVIDIA Corporation6,403,170924,207
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC3,890,245905,024
Schlumberger N.V.13,551,240890,654
Texas Instruments Incorporated11,574,579889,117
United Technologies Corporation7,264,254885,480
QUALCOMM Incorporated15,898,032876,499
Accenture plc.6,952,892858,625
Goldman Sachs Group3,771,097835,425
CVS Corporation10,386,315834,283
U.S. Bancorp15,799,177818,878
Nike13,896,042818,531
Abbott Laboratories16,841,625817,235
Allergan3,300,384800,908
Time Warner Inc.7,693,471771,184
Costco Wholesale Corporation4,783,878763,888
Eli Lilly and Company9,238,065758,932
Walgreens Boots Alliance9,374,316732,948
Charter Communications2,165,756728,294
United Parcel Service6,414,072708,042
Dow Chemical Company (The)11,196,538704,934
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,878,615688,847
Lowe's Companies8,861,380685,882
Mondelez International15,614,602673,275
Neenah Paper4,820,120666,282
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company8,162,448657,598
Biogen Idec Inc.2,419,526655,568
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,341,566648,848
Morgan Stanley14,583,702648,770
CB Scientific Inc.4,436,235643,788
Colgate-Palmolive Company8,605,842636,846
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc3,601,249627,143
Netflix4,167,817621,612
American Express Company7,319,179615,491
Duke Energy Corporation7,165,033597,929
General Dynamics Corporation3,016,149596,568
PayPal Holdings, Inc.11,057,270592,413
Caterpillar5,505,957590,590
PNC Financial Services Group4,670,609582,184
MetLife10,277,796563,679
The Kraft Heinz Company6,546,995559,810
ConocoPhillips12,679,742556,471
Simon Property Group3,399,725549,079
American International Group8,514,604531,374
Raytheon Company3,282,175529,210
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.10,375,423528,453
Salesforce.com Inc6,007,749519,291
Anthem United, Inc.2,729,783512,709
Automatic Data Processing4,978,645509,325
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,819,056504,376
Applied Materials12,212,066503,725
Danaher Corporation5,960,744502,144
Reynolds American Inc7,731,815501,957
Envestnet5,742,726501,646
Federal Express Corporation2,308,313500,751
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.9,063,866493,672
BlackRock1,170,168493,424
Monotaro Co., Ltd.4,160,692491,579
TJX Companies6,784,153488,822
Aetna Inc.3,219,153487,901
General Motors Company13,774,697480,343
Prudential Financial4,396,884474,688
Charles Schwab Corporation11,064,135474,434
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,826,658468,157
Southern Company (The)9,695,720463,421
Illinois Tool Works Inc.3,195,707457,027
Dominion Resources5,932,298453,763
Occidental Petroleum Corporation7,376,435440,848
General Electric Capital Corporation38,629,815431,529
CME Group Inc.3,423,383428,020
Express Scripts Holding Company6,573,644419,014
Kimberly-Clark Corporation3,229,812416,219
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,245,139408,228
Becton, Dickinson & Co.2,093,840407,778
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals829,505406,763
Stryker Corporation2,866,771397,111
Activision Blizzard6,799,634390,775
CIGNA High Income Shares2,337,148390,485
Capital One Financial Corp4,723,015389,533
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.8,776,730379,864
eBay Inc.10,882,829379,422
McKesson Corporation2,303,415378,413
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,673,354376,043
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,795,178373,813
Prologis, Inc.6,344,738371,514
Emerson Electric Company6,232,722370,939
Intuit Inc.2,779,323368,574
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,828,696366,416
Deere & Company2,945,534363,429
IntercontinentalExchange5,418,585356,468
Eaton Corporation4,574,885355,468
Southwest Airlines Company5,721,415354,987
Kinder Morgan18,472,404353,298
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust7,701,201349,077
Halliburton Company8,168,141348,221
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,449,527348,187
Exelon Corporation9,653,496347,631
Praxair2,626,649347,507
Intuitive Surgical371,922347,292
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.960,608347,195
Stark Naked Bobbers2,718,697343,397
Boston Scientific Corporation12,395,467342,954
Phillips 664,131,848341,038
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.2,313,570337,119
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,971,121334,636
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.3,323,145332,281
Norfolk Souther Corporation2,730,291331,677
General Mills5,966,543330,000
Electronic Arts Inc.3,112,914328,542
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.4,868,242322,523
Cummins Inc.1,983,449321,324
American Electric Power Company4,628,123320,923
Equinix748,114320,490
Valero Energy Corporation4,741,082319,315
Baxano Surgical, Inc.5,245,548317,060
Target Corporation6,063,045316,543
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,371,979314,761
Micron Technology10,544,173314,324
Aflac Incorporated4,050,256314,097
Allstate Corporation (The)3,535,391312,121
AvalonBay Communities1,625,658311,943
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.17,829,798311,158
Ecolab Inc.2,346,739310,934
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,387,368307,115
First Century Fox Inc Class A10,807,496305,763
Marriott International3,047,908305,202
PPlus Trust7,802,812301,208
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)858,582300,842
Fiserv2,446,793298,905
State Street Corporation3,334,122298,625
Constellation Brands Inc1,543,771298,503
Air Products and Chemicals2,068,170295,339
Analog Devices3,777,792293,420
Zoetis4,706,452293,070
Weyerhaeuser Company8,751,999292,756
Ventas4,176,574289,766
SunTrust Banks5,063,275286,711
Corning Incorporated9,497,183284,912
Waste Management3,858,579282,498
Sempra Energy2,493,166280,625
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund3,160,503279,580
Fidelity National Information Services3,279,264279,571
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,306,830277,242
Carnival Plc ADS4,183,330273,850
Ross Stores4,737,686273,110
TE Connectivity Ltd.3,454,098271,289
Equity Residential4,100,982269,564
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,247,916265,372
Delphi Automotive plc3,031,329265,294
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,161,456262,519
Discover Financial Services4,220,762262,073
Synchrony Financial8,795,954261,901
Williams Companies8,654,115261,621
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co15,686,986259,774
Zimmer Holdings2,009,444257,569
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.4,803,856257,141
Illumina1,483,400256,965
American Airlines Group5,072,192254,884
PPG Industries2,321,524254,793
Consolidated Graphics3,146,020253,850
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,589,242253,143
Edison International3,240,648252,944
M&T Bank Corporation1,551,789250,892
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,749,568250,875
Lamprell1,773,343250,413
Progressive Corporation (The)5,625,623247,594
Cardinal Health3,178,057247,215
PACCAR Inc.3,734,271246,214
Amphenol Corporation3,284,364242,063
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,724,351241,840
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation5,250,241237,606
Xcel Energy Inc.5,167,365236,678
Baker Hughes Incorporated4,336,409235,984
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,455,861235,441
HCA Holdings2,685,838233,769
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated5,422,176232,830
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,065,442232,706
C.R. Bard729,464230,200
Stanley Black & Decker1,616,226227,080
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.9,745,951226,912
Roper Technologies981,252226,776
Sysco Corporation4,514,216226,773
International Paper Company4,008,360226,514
United Continental Holdings3,005,484225,861
Regions Financial Corporation28,126,646225,387
Cerner Corporation3,381,973224,471
Incyte Corporation1,785,314224,421
Archer5,428,729224,236
Northern Trust Corporation2,293,738222,614
Yum! Brands3,017,659222,158
Fifth Third Bancorp8,558,115221,842
Paychex3,873,494220,236
T. Rowe Price Group2,968,370219,980
Tyson Foods, Inc.3,505,374219,240
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,396,633218,086
Boston Properties1,775,015218,041
Estee Lauder Companies2,257,944216,351
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,342,827214,255
CBS Corporation3,361,837214,020
Nucor Corporation3,697,296213,650
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,780,340212,934
AO Mosenergo2,189,555209,782
ONEOK4,010,951208,889
KeyCorp11,095,878207,595
Omnicom Group Inc.2,497,046206,679
Best Buy Co.3,583,578205,187
Digital Realty Trust1,818,053205,046
Autodesk2,035,184204,853
Dollar General Corporation2,845,156204,798
Esperance Minerals NL3,369,268204,227
Fortive Corp3,226,766204,084
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.3,294,243201,878
V.F. Corporation3,498,298201,172
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,346,818198,168
Essex Property Trust770,060197,831
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,478,008195,146
Mylan Inc.5,024,568194,747
Willis Towers Watson1,338,413194,366
DTE Energy Company1,829,401193,216
Moody's Corporation1,587,906192,864
Ulta Salon670,893192,486
Devon Energy Corporation6,017,984192,106
Hartford Financial Services Group3,657,893191,967
Xilinx2,953,123189,675
AMP Ltd.1,481,514188,245
Vornado Realty Trust1,990,667186,635
Expedition Mining Inc1,244,364185,043
Rockwell Collins1,757,001184,331
Dr Pepper Snapple Group2,026,268184,331
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,680,153183,206
Apache Corporation3,800,311181,835
Microchip Technology Incorporated2,350,122181,088
Nemaura Medical Inc.5,599,291181,066
Concho Resources Inc.1,481,331179,716
Symantec Corporation6,360,051179,365
Host Marriott Financial Trust9,751,087177,912
HCP5,525,761176,340
Level 3 Communications2,966,157175,601
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,920,995175,550
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,729,172174,556
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc2,476,278171,694
Clorox Company (The)1,285,252170,947
Redux Holdings, Inc.1,784,177170,542
Centenera Mng Corp.2,132,164170,076
Dollar Tree2,407,081168,027
Mettler-Toledo International283,580166,642
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,409,405166,541
Henry Schein899,314164,346
Quest Management Inc.1,470,416163,197
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated12,001,099161,998
Labor Smart, Inc.1,048,774161,385
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,859,964160,309
Vulcan Materials Company1,262,910159,692
T-Mobile US Inc2,630,289159,381
Hershey1,484,855159,178
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold13,253,233158,895
Franklin Resources3,541,321158,349
Equifax1,148,656157,572
AutoZone275,502156,887
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,417,431156,495
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,448,019156,311
Lincoln National Corporation2,312,718156,039
Mohawk Industries3,126,428155,519
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.5,335,572155,356
Waters Corporation845,221155,129
Republic Services2,437,033155,067
Whole Foods Market3,687,202155,035
Realty Income Corporation2,795,098153,983
Citrix Systems1,935,784153,839
ConAgra Foods4,289,561153,141
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation1,613,743150,801
Church & Dwight Company2,898,229150,145
IHS Markit3,413,399150,073
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,583,342149,402
Genuine Parts Company1,608,630148,973
IDEXX Laboratories914,242147,335
Motorola Solutions1,685,278145,945
Darden Restaurants1,613,807145,757
Entergy Corporation1,899,547145,596
Eastman Chemical Company1,732,572145,316
Whirlpool Corporation757,198144,849
WestRock2,551,838144,348
NewStar Financial5,161,332143,631
Fastenal Company3,288,507142,928
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc3,389,984142,844
Hasbro1,278,922142,405
Invesco Plc4,020,642141,249
Hologic3,114,241141,114
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.546,276139,983
Juniper Networks5,000,643139,241
American Water Works1,784,352138,857
Noble Energy Inc.4,904,367138,575
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,316,851138,573
CenturyLink5,805,189138,408
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,198,391137,731
D.R. Horton3,930,493135,678
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,237,266134,795
Verisk Analytics1,598,105134,610
Martin Marietta Materials604,037134,214
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,110,461133,582
Coach2,819,496133,251
Ameren Illinois Company2,433,362132,794
Liberty Global4,257,055132,659
Nielsen CO B.V.3,435,844132,607
Comerica Incorporated1,810,227132,352
Liberty Global791,919132,088
Cintas Corporation1,046,080131,654
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,206,766131,407
Global Payments Inc.1,457,212131,378
Loews Corporation2,773,657129,603
CNP Assurances SA4,725,663129,196
Synopsys1,772,875129,109
Limited Brands2,399,338129,081
Everest Re Group506,481128,773
Align Technology858,737128,724
CH Energy Group2,781,665128,438
ServiceNow1,205,102127,681
NetApp3,188,077127,486
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,402,840127,340
Cooper Companies532,308127,247
Viacom Inc.3,791,801127,086
Seagate Technology.3,271,358126,575
Textron Inc.2,683,896126,200
SBA Communications Corporation931,899125,645
SL Green Realty Corporation1,187,512125,461
Transdigm Group Incorporated467,172125,383
CA Inc.3,627,974124,878
Maxima Group, Inc.2,774,066124,503
National-Oilwell Varco3,781,532124,345
Dover Corporation1,536,605123,041
United Dominion Realty Trust3,155,907122,814
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.1,984,998122,558
Campbell Soup Company2,347,733122,263
McCormick & Company1,242,371120,957
Expeditors International of Washington2,120,716119,591
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE840,877119,425
Hess Midstream Partners LP2,726,297119,400
Universal Health Services973,702118,674
Mascota Resources Corp3,106,281118,483
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,631,862118,048
Annaly Capital Management Inc9,793,947117,974
Albero Corp.1,109,627116,906
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,056,618116,071
Celanese Corporation1,216,124115,410
Gartner931,196114,823
ANSYS942,589114,521
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,265,064113,405
ChemoCentryx1,821,382113,040
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation4,504,829112,779
XL Group plc2,575,745112,628
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.834,638112,497
MGM Growth Properties LLC3,596,106112,470
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.270,422112,322
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.996,048112,103
Regency Affiliates, Inc.1,786,321111,737
Technip ADR4,106,927111,508
Carmax Mining Corp.1,763,722111,014
Pentair1,668,340110,812
Wynn Resorts824,481110,394
Extra Space Storage Inc1,415,556110,252
UBM Plc2,366,182110,159
KSW Inc1,053,017110,004
Firstrand Limited1,099,395109,998
Lennar Corporation2,054,392109,203
Leucadia National Corporation4,173,650109,041
The Kroger Company4,408,910108,299
W.W. Grainger599,492108,065
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.684,277107,964
Advanced Micro Devices8,663,335107,951
F5 Networks848,541107,679
Varian Medical Systems1,041,306107,282
Federal Realty Investment Trust847,095106,913
CBRE Group2,933,631106,593
LKQ Corporation3,239,621106,578
Markel Corporation109,103106,412
Perrigo Company1,402,840105,765
Liberty Interactive Corporation4,295,718105,374
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.1,843,000105,341
Adriana Resources, Inc.587,842104,797
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,388,800103,566
Xylem Inc.1,863,651103,138
Hormel Foods Corporation3,027,382103,106
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,102,228102,785
Raymond James Financial1,282,952102,749
Marathon Oil Corporation8,594,748101,681
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,013,784101,607
Colony NorthStar, Inc.5,571,261101,580
DaVita Inc.1,569,188101,453
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,553,058101,156
Tiffany & Co.1,076,986100,913
EQT Corporation1,719,849100,599
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,336,879100,417
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,802,544100,330
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 2,061,553100,044
The Providence Service Corporation2,839,32699,114
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,165,43699,087
Zions Bancorporation2,249,26598,618
Arconic4,328,24697,870
PVH Corp.849,79497,153
ResMed Inc.1,241,64996,642
Duke Realty Corporation3,435,00995,973
Alliant Energy Corporation2,391,76595,927
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.471,79295,759
Cadence Design Systems2,846,11695,283
Fidelity National Financial2,121,17095,043
Michael Kors Holdings Limited2,621,02494,919
FMC Corporation1,299,71894,774
Scana Corporation1,406,75194,105
FleetCor Technologies650,59293,771
Affiliated Managers Group563,26893,257
Total Energy Services Inc.1,602,44293,174
BorgWarner Inc.2,202,32793,149
Huntington Ingalls Industries498,28492,732
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.1,915,68592,709
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.795,64292,617
Kimco Realty Corporation5,029,83492,168
Xerox Corporation3,208,51392,080
CBOE Holdings1,001,01391,351
Harley-Davidson1,690,62691,172
Akamai Technologies1,827,78990,895
Western Union Company (The)4,776,92890,852
United Therapeutics Corporation699,91590,781
Macy's Inc3,896,60090,440
J.B. Hunt Transport Services985,04789,884
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,004,70789,586
Owens Corning Inc1,336,11989,412
Workday920,60389,257
Torchmark Corporation1,164,14388,889
Avery Dennison Corporation996,94587,969
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,230,22087,813
Coty Inc4,680,92787,667
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc977,18787,416
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,505,95387,254
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp2,531,82186,853
Petrominerales Ltd779,87986,837
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,752,81386,267
Palo Alto Networks644,02886,134
Cimarex Energy Co914,33085,796
Amdocs Limited1,322,80485,267
CDW Corp1,361,68285,112
VeriSign909,21684,383
Gap3,835,08484,252
Twitter4,654,29483,135
Qorvo1,314,67383,103
Halfords Group Plc1,734,79883,047
Macerich Company (The)1,426,82182,728
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp1,205,42982,237
Cheniere Energy1,676,16281,611
NiSource3,221,01981,542
Apartment Investment and Management Company1,902,45581,457
CDK Global, Inc.1,311,06081,337
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,632,47881,265
Jack Henry & Associates782,22381,221
NVR33,63881,058
Hanesbrands Inc.3,490,70780,705
Aramark1,968,58080,639
Sirius XM Radio Inc.14,688,53280,317
The Weir Group3,520,12880,234
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,505,31180,025
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,058,27579,935
Tractor Supply Company1,472,24679,695
Performance Sports Group1,169,63679,599
Teleflex Incorporated378,56378,615
Matica Enterprises Inc3,649,69278,452
SVB Financial Group446,02478,375
Domino's Pizza Inc370,68378,371
East West Bancorp1,335,76078,219
Leggett & Platt1,489,22978,112
CornerWorld Corp.654,53277,999
Alleghany Corporation130,95577,863
Allegion PLC 960,45077,786
ManpowerGroup693,75377,434
Camden Property Trust904,39777,305
Targa Resources1,702,48176,913
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.1,228,41076,864
WellCare Helath Plans427,37776,739
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.4,612,06576,168
The AES Corporation6,823,61075,689
Trimble Navigation Limited2,113,15875,348
Patterson-UTI Energy2,479,66674,713
Alkermes plc1,288,02074,634
PulteGroup3,036,22774,364
Diamondback Energy832,94173,948
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,356,06173,589
Vantiv1,162,29473,580
Staples7,294,49573,347
Ally Financial Inc3,498,69873,080
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2,185,86272,497
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,273,92871,733
MSCI Inc695,07671,552
Equity Lifestyle Properties820,91770,877
Kilroy Realty Corporation942,05570,795
CoStar Group267,30470,424
CF Industries Holdings2,572,73670,082
Dell Technologies Inc.1,140,03169,613
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,273,88269,177
Atmos Energy Corporation832,56169,033
IDEX Corporation609,60768,864
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.2,257,11168,541
SEI Investments Company1,274,89668,539
Stericycle895,84968,264
Fluor Corporation1,473,21367,338
Reinsurance Group of America522,11567,007
Peoples Financial Corporation3,800,21867,004
Garmin Ltd.1,305,56066,515
Discovery Communications2,613,93465,802
Signature Bank452,67564,948
Splunk Inc.1,136,24664,616
The Middleby Corporation531,61064,573
NAVIENT CORP3,834,10763,749
Liberty Property Trust1,565,90263,730
Flow International Corporation1,370,88163,545
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,680,69963,311
Toro Company (The)912,92063,256
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation686,81262,818
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,052,25062,750
Helmerich & Payne1,153,48662,582
Westar Energy1,177,98162,433
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc400,43062,237
Allison Transmission Holdings1,655,79062,108
Vibe Ventures Inc672,38862,043
Brixmor Property Group Inc.3,462,54161,894
Gentex Corporation3,262,47961,888
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.841,61561,757
Vail Resorts304,02261,639
JD.com Inc1,575,14961,597
MarketAxess Holdings304,96561,328
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.2,272,07561,253
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,610,60561,227
IAC/InterActiveCorp592,61061,181
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,183,87261,169
American Campus Communities Inc1,288,42260,942
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,596,43660,536
Nordstrom1,257,57360,055
Cognex Corporation706,08259,946
Liberty Broadband Corporation689,02759,740
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,532,29559,652
Sun Communities679,06759,547
Assurant573,70459,390
Omega Healthcare Investors1,793,49359,221
Masimo Corporation648,65559,144
VEREIT7,261,73159,085
lululemon athletica inc.984,59758,730
Autoliv534,05058,608
American Financial Group589,42058,547
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,477,83358,164
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,236,20058,089
Liberty Gold Corp.1,392,25958,024
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.793,16557,750
Newfield Exploration Company2,030,39557,692
Wright Express Corporation833,22457,612
W.P. Carey Inc.868,80257,349
Dex One Corporation778,22156,906
Lamar Advertising Company769,73756,629
VOYA Financial Inc1,532,02856,492
CAM Group, Inc.1,159,85456,453
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,321,34556,423
NRG Energy3,269,74256,232
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.686,84355,977
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,341,08955,976
News Corporation4,090,09455,944
OGE Energy Corporation1,607,95955,919
Arrow Electronics707,25355,432
Mallinckrodt Plc1,237,99355,399
Berry Petroleum Company968,87755,235
Ramtron International Corporation1,010,95155,146
SSTL, Inc.1,434,44255,075
Pinnacle Foods Inc927,03255,065
Panera Bread Company174,68254,961
Old Dominion Freight Line573,93154,661
Hospitality Properites Trust1,872,71554,589
West Pharmaceutical Services575,29754,377
Nordson Corporation447,72754,318
Bioverativ Inc.901,63354,251
Lennox International295,23654,195
Arista Networks, Inc.359,33653,800
NetEase178,72753,562
Copart1,679,18653,381
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,656,71953,060
Senior Housing Properties Trust2,595,81053,058
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals662,40552,833
Veeva Systems861,51052,793
FLIR Systems1,522,27652,684
Douglas Emmett1,374,56152,521
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,027,20052,253
Liberty Global1,623,71852,126
Parametric Technology Corporation944,65752,069
Exelixis2,112,54752,031
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,674,22051,261
Hudson Pacific Properties1,496,76951,174
New York Community Bancorp Inc3,895,36551,124
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.2,114,84151,115
The Ultimate Software Group243,05251,055
Quanta Services1,551,98951,026
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.465,15050,681
CSRA Inc.1,589,45950,404
Great Plains Energy Inc1,717,93050,300
Carlisle Companies Incorporated525,68450,149
Wabco Holdings Inc.392,07049,973
Toll Brothers Inc.1,264,45249,940
FactSet Research Systems Inc.299,96849,848
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,550,09149,842
American Homes 4 Rent2,208,26849,840
Donaldson Company1,094,27649,833
Burlington Stores Inc539,13549,595
Discovery Communications1,921,86349,581
Parsley Energy1,785,41049,517
Brunswick Corporation782,55049,089
Highwoods Properties967,43449,058
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,112,76649,001
Adient Ltd745,39448,733
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,102,00748,626
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.349,59748,591
Axis Energy Corporation750,59848,515
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,454,53448,435
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST2,159,24948,345
PacWest Bancorp1,030,81748,138
ABIOMED335,46948,072
National Retail Properties1,225,76547,908
Mdu Res Group Inc1,824,09547,791
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,030,02347,720
Healthcare Trust of America1,531,03047,630
Kite Pharma, Inc.457,70247,449
DCT Industrial Trust Inc887,31447,418
Service Corporation International1,414,44047,313
Bank of the Ozarks1,002,10246,967
Chimera Investment Corporation2,513,89146,833
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,902,27146,784
Eaton Vance Corporation988,02746,735
TripAdvisor1,222,76446,638
Hubbell411,77546,599
Graco Inc.426,10346,564
Signet International Holdings, Inc.735,80146,460
Cirrus Logic734,58246,072
Fortinet1,230,96946,069
athenahealth327,33946,007
Lincoln Electric Holdings497,72945,835
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.584,73545,825
Teradyne1,523,54545,751
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated365,92945,722
LogMein436,64545,629
Ctrip.com International848,30045,547
Arris Group Inc1,619,04345,365
Mednax751,09045,325
Tyler Technologies257,38645,214
IPG Photonics Corporation311,27245,165
Orbital Corporation Limited459,06745,153
Wintrust Financial Corporation587,84344,934
Coherent199,62744,913
Ralph Lauren Corporation604,68944,559
Microsemi Corporation945,61144,253
Commerce Bancshares776,17344,109
Old Republic International Corporation2,257,62144,091
Aspen Technology794,19143,886
Ziggo NV892,89543,742
Murphy Oil Corporation1,705,29143,639
KAR Auction Services1,038,28843,576
Trinseo S.A.632,47543,450
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV554,87843,374
Xponential, Inc.669,95243,298
Brocade Communications Systems3,430,31943,256
Dupont Fabros Technology705,09443,123
Seattle Genetics830,80642,969
Chesapeake Energy Corp.8,653,18742,956
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,778,04042,868
Cullen/Frost Bankers454,86542,716
AptarGroup491,70242,709
Jabil Circuit1,462,51242,690
Zebra Technologies Corporation424,53642,674
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,318,75342,572
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,307,03342,530
SLM Corporation3,689,32042,427
NCR Corporation1,035,89942,305
HealthSonix, Inc.870,73942,143
Synovus Financial Corp.952,26442,128
LaSalle Hotel Properties1,413,12942,111
National Fuel Gas Company751,29141,952
TESARO299,29241,841
V Media Corp478,42441,808
Dunkin' Brands Group758,50341,808
Tech Data Corporation413,87541,801
IBERIABANK Corporation509,38841,515
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.450,18641,504
Huntsman Corporation1,606,13541,501
Sonoco Products Company804,86341,386
Post Holdings532,28841,331
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC6,747,82141,025
Oshkosh Truck Corporation594,58840,955
Aareal Bank AG1,253,99740,942
Medical Properties Trust3,170,00240,797
New York Community Bancorp2,592,13240,333
Aecom Technology Corporation1,247,04840,316
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II902,09540,314
CubeSmart1,666,97140,073
TEGNA2,780,71040,060
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,021,67840,039
Guidewire Software581,96639,986
Clovis Oncology426,24739,909
Olin Corporation1,317,30639,887
Nuance Communications2,291,01139,871
Avnet1,023,96439,796
Curtiss-Wright Corporation430,98039,555
Calpine Corporation2,914,49839,432
Vectren Corporation674,65639,426
bluebird bio, Inc.373,38239,223
Universal Display Corp358,65639,183
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.332,97339,147
Brown & Brown907,30039,077
PAREXEL International Corporation448,89239,013
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,419,81138,988
Tenneco Automotive672,63238,898
Bio-Rad Laboratories171,74838,868
Thor Industries371,81638,862
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc487,98238,848
UAN Power Corp.1,784,46038,762
Realogy Holdings1,194,33338,756
Western Alliance Bancorporation786,97538,719
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.822,36538,609
MKS Instruments573,11238,569
Liberty Media Corporation1,052,91238,557
Hancock Holding Company786,65438,545
VALVOLINE INC1,624,65838,536
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation2,816,97838,451
Webster Ltd.736,28738,448
Herbalife LTD.537,76438,358
Crimson Exploration Inc.430,65638,306
Energen Corporation773,58338,191
Equity Commonwealth1,204,87638,074
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated1,113,84438,037
Pinnacle Financial Partners604,97137,991
Charles River Laboratories International375,24937,956
Vistra Energy Corp.2,254,00437,844
Sabre Corp1,734,26337,740
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,064,21637,641
Hexcel Corporation712,12837,593
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings710,63837,592
RLJ Lodging Trust1,877,32037,302
Catalent, Inc.1,059,46437,187
Treehouse Foods454,95737,165
W.T.B. Financial Corp.515,72737,120
Medidata Solutions474,61037,113
Bioheart, Inc.315,58437,081
SiM Internal Test 44,518,58137,077
AGCO Corporation550,33137,073
CASEY CONTAINER CORP346,03937,064
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New620,09136,963
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP533,87636,954
Euronet Worldwide422,34736,900
Williams-Sonoma758,39736,781
CyrusOne658,78436,727
Liberty One Lithium Corp.701,05736,658
Popular876,75636,569
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.508,73636,562
FNB United Corp.2,578,26636,507
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc911,17736,280
Heico Corporation551,37136,259
Fulton Financial Corporation1,906,12636,216
Janus Capital Group1,093,76736,214
BWX Technologies740,59536,104
National Instruments Corporation895,55836,019
UA Multimedia, Inc.1,782,07335,867
Watsco232,47435,847
WGL Holdings Inc429,11935,800
Office Depot6,340,27835,759
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated278,74135,581
Bruker Corporation1,233,63635,578
Ryman Hospitality Properties555,22235,539
United Bankshares905,61335,499
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co466,91135,481
IDACORP414,93535,414
Rollins869,79035,394
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)294,70535,352
The Graystone Company, Inc.287,72135,343
Live Nation Entertainment1,013,10335,306
Uniti Financial Corp.1,403,60335,286
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.1,183,91435,174
Trinity Industries1,252,37635,104
EMCOR Group536,77035,094
ONE Gas501,10634,982
Allete487,70934,958
Jumbo SA410,31634,913
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store207,72634,742
Ashland Inc.526,43034,684
Evercore Partners Inc491,83934,674
Chemed Corp.169,45434,658
Investors Bancorp2,583,39934,513
Bemis Company744,10034,414
Fair Isaac Corp246,79734,405
Alere Inc.685,38934,399
Blackbaud400,49034,342
Cousins Properties Incorporated3,906,15134,335
Prosperity Bancshares534,34734,326
Rice Energy1,287,73734,292
The Hain Celestial Group882,39734,254
Eagle Energy Trust369,80134,176
Weingarten Realty Investors1,135,29434,171
Taubman Centers573,08434,127
Corporate Office Properties Trust972,73834,075
Cavium545,60033,898
Rightmove Plc4,102,69933,722
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC797,91033,485
NewMarket Corporation72,65333,455
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.488,48533,406
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.450,51533,383
Enbridge Inc843,84133,375
Texas Capital Bancshares426,47933,008
Neurocrine Biosciences716,39132,953
Acadia Healthcare Company665,97732,885
Cinemark Holdings Inc845,47032,845
NuVasive427,00432,845
Federated Investors1,161,18232,803
Portland General Electric Company716,53132,738
PS Business Parks247,03432,704
MGIC Investment Corporation2,914,24632,639
Southwest Gas Corporation446,16132,596
Crane Company410,57632,591
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.766,80132,582
Validus Holdings624,16032,437
First Trust1,859,33832,388
Monolithic Power Systems335,52732,344
Weatherford International8,358,58632,336
White Mountains Insurance Group37,17232,288
Core Laboratories N.V.318,96632,285
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,342,25232,276
Littelfuse195,34732,232
De La Rue PLC 521,32532,165
Proofpoint369,80332,109
Spirit Airlines621,30132,090
Maximus511,21732,017
Grand Canyon Education404,64331,727
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.835,71231,715
Woodward467,79031,613
Molina Healthcare Inc456,02931,547
TDC A/S1,067,79131,489
Sanmina-SCI Corporation825,84431,464
First Industrial Realty Trust1,099,28631,461
Ryder System436,38831,411
United States Steel Corporation1,410,46731,227
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)286,25430,957
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.873,60630,881
Thomson Reuters Corp667,32630,848
Regal Beloit Corporation377,65430,797
Skechers U.S.A.1,043,22130,775
Associated Banc-Corp1,220,85530,765
Cabot Corporation575,35230,740
Spirit Realty Capital4,143,57530,703
Essent Group826,14130,682
BankUnited909,08430,645
EPAM Systems364,43230,645
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,062,94830,581
ViaSat460,90530,511
WPX Energy3,154,99430,476
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.1,672,90330,418
Enersys419,13130,365
The Hanover Insurance Group340,95230,218
Colfax Corporation766,33430,170
CIENA Corporation1,205,59630,164
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,343,50330,161
Apple Green Holding, Inc.1,606,39430,055
Selective Insurance Group599,98130,029
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited602,10530,014
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC335,34129,999
MSC Industrial Direct Company348,57629,963
Owens-Illinois1,252,56129,961
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,546,21729,934
InterDigital386,50829,876
Sensient Technologies Corporation370,95529,873
Chemical Financial Corporation615,27329,785
Hawaiian Electric Industries916,80829,686
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,406,77429,654
Ellies Holdings Limited268,96429,561
INC Research Holdings, Inc.504,83029,532
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.1,143,25029,484
GrubHub675,94629,471
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.392,86129,468
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,802,09629,464
UMB Financial Corporation392,73229,399
Geo Group Inc (The)991,88129,329
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,220,90629,313
Landstar Development Group, Inc.342,25129,296
Mobileye465,73729,206
Healthcare Services Group622,28829,141
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc377,11929,117
Genpact Limited1,043,40129,037
Integrated Research Ltd.532,55629,029
Brandywine Realty Tr1,651,54828,951
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,917,24028,909
Terra Nitrogen Company770,85228,906
Kirby Corporation431,77628,863
US Foods Holding Corp.1,060,01228,853
First Citizens BancShares77,20828,775
Home BancShares1,154,82628,755
AutoNation682,86228,733
CNO Financial Group1,375,23728,714
CoreLogic661,85728,711
Black Hills Corporation425,51628,709
Air Lease Corporation768,12028,696
Bank of Hawaii Corporation345,61528,675
Paramount Group, Inc.1,790,46628,647
National Health Investors361,11028,599
MB Financial Inc.648,34428,552
RSP Permian884,50728,543
FINISAR CORP1,096,62328,490
Texas Roadhouse558,29528,445
Development Capital Group, Inc.3,127,28528,364
Retail Properties of America2,319,45128,320
ITT Educational Services, Inc.704,37528,301
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.666,09728,282
Manhattan Associates587,10528,216
Entegris1,280,46428,105
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.704,18628,082
Tech Cent Inc.410,61428,065
Versum Materials, Inc.861,43927,996
Tableau Software456,62027,976
Aaron's718,09027,933
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS397,36327,906
Lumentum488,63427,876
Timken Company (The)599,23427,713
LivaNova PLC451,97827,665
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.893,10227,572
Portola Pharmaceuticals488,67827,448
Sanderson Farms236,21827,318
Outfront Media1,180,82027,300
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp1,261,12127,236
Education Realty Trust Inc.702,01627,203
Moog Inc.378,72627,162
Cantel Medical Corp.348,19927,128
Valmont Industries181,13327,097
New York Community Bancorp681,40127,051
ProAssurance Corporation444,31827,014
Primerica356,44327,000
Nektar Therapeutics1,380,35726,985
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.556,77026,891
Legg Mason704,19926,871
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,385,62226,839
Code-Alarm, Inc.10,000,00026,768
NetScout Systems773,16326,596
Science Applications International Corp 381,57826,489
Credit Acceptance Corporation102,95726,474
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,179,24326,391
Spirent Communications Plc.377,56426,335
Summit Hotel Properties1,410,03426,297
EastGroup Properties313,07826,235
Nu Skin Enterprises415,14326,086
CoreSite Realty Corporation251,15826,002
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO637,57325,993
Jack In The Box Inc.262,79625,885
Cable One, Inc.36,41025,883
Belden Inc341,90925,790
Flowers Foods1,486,16525,724
ILG933,98025,675
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.2,027,48625,627
Beacon Roofing Supply521,82625,569
Visteon Corp.249,92525,507
PolyOne Corporation656,98625,451
EchoStar Corporation417,40025,336
Physicians Realty Trust1,255,71325,290
First Financial Bankshares570,90525,234
Washington Federal759,91025,229
Insulet Corporation490,66425,175
AMC Networks Inc.470,49325,128
Spectrum Brands Holdings200,60625,073
VWR Funding, Inc.755,30624,931
Prestige Brand Holdings471,26224,887
Gamestop Corporation1,149,45724,839
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,054,41724,755
Adventure Gold, Inc.381,95324,708
Dana Holding Corporation1,105,83024,693
Sterling Bancorp1,061,58424,681
Akorn735,87824,681
Erie Indemnity Company197,23224,667
Zynga Inc.6,766,92324,631
Wendy's Company (The)1,587,70224,625
John Bean Technologies Corporation250,57924,556
Paycom Software358,46124,522
CACI International195,99624,509
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,081,05224,507
Transcanada Pipelines517,11424,497
Rite Aid Corporation8,302,34324,491
Summit Materials846,44224,436
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC758,97724,431
Madison Ventures Inc.123,97724,411
MSA Safety300,71324,408
Cabinet Grow Inc.410,67024,402
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO637,46224,382
Wright Medical Group886,73424,376
Stifel Financial Corporation526,66724,216
Valley National Bancorp2,046,69124,171
Dolby Laboratories493,71124,171
KB Home1,006,25824,119
The Medicines Company634,30824,110
MasTec530,73823,962
Pitney Bowes Inc1,586,81323,960
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers920,35223,910
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.356,53023,887
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,493,17323,801
NorthWestern Corporation389,99023,797
Glacier Bancorp647,14123,691
Globus Medical713,83123,663
Five Below478,86823,641
Dril-Quip483,15123,577
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation866,97023,529
Acadia Realty Trust844,25323,470
Kennametal Inc.625,19723,394
International Bancshares Corporation667,34823,390
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.293,18423,349
Financial Engines637,91423,347
Graham Holdings38,76823,247
CleanPath Resources Corp.414,31223,131
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.1,262,45823,115
Aly Energy Services, Inc.1,916,73123,077
McDermott International3,218,12423,073
CONDUENT Inc1,445,25823,037
Barnes Group393,30623,020
Vishay Intertechnology1,385,48622,998
Lions Gate Entertainment872,79522,937
Neogen Corporation331,30022,896
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation308,72522,792
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust713,20922,751
LifePoint Hospitals338,62322,738
Univar Inc.778,17522,722
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund634,86422,702
Sally Beauty Holdings1,117,34422,626
Minerals Technologies Inc.309,02022,620
Puma Exploration, Inc.258,54022,596
Avista Corporation532,18422,596
Tetra Technologies493,60722,582
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,194,96122,560
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.1,509,99522,559
World Fuel Services Corporation586,65222,555
RingCentral849,06922,549
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust697,35822,482
Cineplex Inc1,004,30022,466
KLX Inc.448,83822,441
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation1,022,78222,419
Nexstar Broadcasting Group374,73822,409
ICU Medical129,85122,399
Energizer Tennis Inc.464,60122,310
Helen of Troy Limited236,16822,222
Herman Miller728,93122,159
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation187,68222,099
Esterline Technologies Corporation233,02722,090
United Natural Foods601,19322,062
Community Bank System395,37622,050
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.790,41022,043
Urban Barns Foods Inc.926,96721,996
Verint Systems Inc.539,97321,976
Anixter International Inc.281,02121,975
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,144,89721,970
Dycom Industries244,74121,909
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,959,54221,887
FireEye Inc1,437,45521,863
Ormat Technologies371,17121,780
LCI Industries212,32221,741
Amerco59,40921,739
South Jersey Industries635,35021,709
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,170,30421,708
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated178,25821,640
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.348,23921,629
Magellan Health Services296,65021,625
Dorman Products260,81221,587
The Intertain Group Limited211,04221,547
First Busey Corporation734,28821,529
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.1,462,54221,513
Convergys Corporation902,07221,451
Dave & Buster's Entertainment322,52221,450
CareView Communications Inc801,43621,398
PDC Energy496,20721,391
Merit Medical Systems559,35321,339
Cars.com Inc.800,80721,325
Iridium Communications Inc55,68821,311
U.S. Silica Holdings600,26121,303
Continental Resources658,76121,288
Silgan Holdings666,15421,170
Domtar Corporation550,49621,149
Balchem Corporation272,01921,138
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.209,49521,131
Telephone and Data Systems760,27621,097
Cree854,32321,058
Platform Specialty Products1,660,22321,051
Zillow Group430,25521,013
Metals USA Holdings Corp.283,28120,993
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.513,83220,969
Wolverine World Wide748,08420,953
RBC Bearings Incorporated205,67320,929
Credicorp Ltd.117,07720,914
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,907,97020,892
Semtech Corporation584,09620,881
Lancaster Colony Corporation170,25920,876
Athene Holding Ltd420,68020,844
Churchill Downs113,61020,824
Stamps.com Inc.134,40920,816
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company576,37720,807
Opko Health Inc3,159,86320,791
Zions Bancorporation1,641,77820,768
Worthington Energy, Inc.413,38820,760
Interactive Health Network554,42720,746
On Assignment383,06720,743
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I1,201,93620,733
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.995,93920,685
CBL & Associates Properties2,451,08220,662
Celestica21,00120,645
MercadoLibre82,43320,641
Darling International Inc.1,310,04720,620
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.472,77820,612
Viavi Solutions1,953,63020,571
Plexus Corp.391,09820,560
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,393,80620,558
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.403,19120,525
WageWorks304,97120,494
H. B. Fuller Company400,36020,462
Avangrid, Inc.463,09920,445
USG Corporation703,74920,422
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,093,84420,400
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.557,75920,350
WESCO International355,16020,349
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,589,12120,277
CommVault Systems359,03820,267
Welbilt1,074,74420,258
Sinclair Pharma plc.614,70320,223
Potlatch Corporation442,12720,204
American International Group957,06120,174
Knight Transportation543,29120,128
BancorpSouth659,51120,115
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund635,46820,080
GATX Corporation310,84019,976
Itron294,79619,972
Columbia Banking System499,88919,920
Lan Chile S.A.611,72219,880
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated395,15119,875
William Demant Holdings1,048,42819,793
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance18,020,00019,743
Universal Corp.304,73519,716
Morningstar251,29419,685
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.658,42719,680
Pegasystems Inc.336,77319,649
Enstar Group Limited98,74519,615
HEALTHEQUITY INC393,57019,611
Sabra Healthcare REIT812,82719,589
Supernus Pharmaceuticals454,40919,584
BOK Financial Corporation232,33119,546
Tempur-pedic International Inc365,97619,539
Avis Budget Group715,67719,516
John Wiley & Sons369,06119,467
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.371,27419,428
Synaptics Incorporated375,16519,399
LTC Properties376,27919,336
MGE Energy Inc.300,39319,330
WebMD Health Corp329,17419,306
PBF Energy867,18519,303
Stag Industrial698,81619,287
Wayfair Inc.250,60019,266
CVB Financial Corporation858,81119,263
Fourlis Holding SA766,08319,236
Bouygues 539,96619,222
Pacira Pharmaceuticals402,65019,206
iRobot Corporation228,10719,192
Plantronics366,37819,164
South State223,56019,159
Ingevity Corp333,01919,115
TiVo Inc.1,019,99519,022
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.833,49419,011
Nabors Industries Ltd.2,331,58618,978
QEP Resources1,876,72118,954
Unifirst Corporation134,69018,950
EPR Properties664,02718,945
Trustmark Corporation588,07118,912
HKN, Inc.1,066,30418,884
Penumbra Inc215,13618,878
Bloomin' Brands889,09818,875
Applied Industrial Technologies319,63918,874
Benchmark Electronics583,30918,840
ABM Industries Incorporated453,68418,836
Electric Motors Corp.397,13418,816
Westlake Chemical Corporation283,24418,752
Dean Foods Company1,102,56818,743
Power Integrations256,76418,718
Steven Madden468,38518,711
Sotheby's347,54618,652
Rexnord Corporation802,00318,646
First Midwest Bancorp799,72218,641
Zendesk, Inc.667,92918,555
Murakami Corp6,100,00018,521
Qiagen N.V.552,28218,518
Centennial Resource Development1,167,67418,472
Generac Holdlings Inc.510,38718,440
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings330,51718,432
Intercept Pharmaceuticals151,94118,395
CSG Systems International453,01118,383
Michaels Stores Inc992,52718,380
Northwest Bancshares1,175,59018,350
Prothena Corp plc338,65018,327
Buffalo Wild Wings144,54418,313
NowAuto Group, Inc.12,500,00018,273
Hillenbrand Inc505,78318,258
Oceaneering International796,50218,191
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.427,13218,118
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company688,90218,104
Crown Marketing812,54918,100
Peabody Energy Corp.737,44918,030
Haemonetics Corporation455,09017,971
Masonite International237,27317,914
AK Steel Holding Corporation2,726,77417,914
Performance Food Group653,76517,913
New England Service Co.1,264,25317,866
CBIZ904,76117,850
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc346,38917,821
KATE961,12417,771
Brooks Automation818,12617,745
FIBROGEN INC548,87717,728
Commercial Metals Company912,36817,727
Choice Hotels International275,40317,694
Methode Electronics429,36117,689
Compass Minerals Intl Inc270,80517,683
The Advisory Board Company343,25517,677
Hilltop Holdings Inc.672,16817,617
Ollie413,31117,607
PriceSmart200,89117,598
TTM Technologies1,012,98517,585
Lithia Motors186,54117,577
Walker & Dunlop359,69217,563
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,125,87917,563
El Paso Electric Company339,34117,543
Meredith Corporation294,98617,536
Aercap Holdings N.V.379,56417,509
Tivity Health438,52717,475
Acxiom Corporation672,39817,468
Wabash National Corporation792,46217,418
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC484,38917,413
TRI Pointe Homes1,319,93117,409
NETGEAR403,33917,383
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,139,36817,341
Regal Entertainment Group847,50417,338
Mercury Computer Systems411,49617,319
Hilton Grand Vacations479,86717,304
LIBERTY SILVER CORP807,02517,271
J & J Snack Foods Corp.130,66117,256
Hyatt Hotels Corporation306,74817,242
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.565,28617,241
Progress Software Corporation558,20217,241
Lexington Realty Trust1,739,02417,233
RHB Capital267,07017,231
Matthews International Corporation281,29217,229
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS3,281,68317,220
DigitalGlobe516,70817,205
New York Times Company (The)970,14217,171
HMS Networks AB925,27117,117
American Premium Water Corporation772,11117,109
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.497,13917,036
DSW Inc.959,42816,981
Swift Transportation Company640,76916,980
AveXis, Inc.206,22416,943
Decker Manufacturing Corp.247,62116,902
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.653,87516,896
Horizon Pharma1,422,84516,889
Liberty Broadband Corp196,81516,884
Renasant Corporation385,12816,845
Vector Group Ltd.787,31416,785
Cambrex Corporation280,48216,758
ExlService Holdings301,42216,753
2U, Inc.356,93516,747
Eagle Bancorp264,03516,713
Rexford Industrial Realty609,05916,711
Inogen174,72516,671
United Community Financial Corp.599,38716,662
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.232,09616,654
RLI Corp.304,55416,634
Central Garden & Pet Company553,59016,618
Invitation Homes Inc.768,26216,617
Greif Bros. Corporation296,39516,613
II-VI Incorporated483,68716,590
Callon Petroleum Company1,562,55016,578
Diebold591,74416,568
Insight Enterprises411,59316,459
LegacyTexas Financial431,17116,440
HUBSPOT INC249,72416,419
Penn National Gaming766,30716,398
Select Comfort Corporation461,31916,371
Universal Forest Products187,34416,357
First Financial Bancorp.590,45216,355
CHS Inc1,736,26816,355
Madison Ventures Inc.727,15616,324
Amkor Technology1,670,21016,317
Greenbrier Companies352,09316,284
Chesapeake Lodging Trust664,90716,270
Boyd Gaming Corporation652,77916,195
American Assets Trust409,95516,148
Insperity227,12416,125
American States Water Company339,95016,117
Premier Inc447,39516,106
Allegiant Travel Company118,69016,094
NRG Yield925,29116,077
TopBuild Corp302,85316,072
Blueprint Medicines Corp316,09216,016
Hecla Mining Company3,134,78715,987
Pandora Media1,787,71415,946
SkyWest453,81315,928
3D Systems Corporation851,52115,923
Sykes Enterprises474,81815,920
Capitol Federal Financial1,116,94915,871
Mwana Africa Plc.264,55615,833
Towne Bank513,76515,823
MicroStrategy Incorporated82,50515,813
Pattern Energy Group661,70315,774
M.D.C. Holdings446,48815,774
Washington Prime Group Inc.1,879,26315,729
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.327,95915,660
Columbia Sportswear Company269,17115,628
NewLead Holdings Ltd.222,60315,624
PayMeOn, Inc.863,11415,622
Korn/Ferry International452,14815,612
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.2,248,03215,556
Rogers Corporation143,14415,548
Brady Corporation458,66315,548
Cornerstone OnDemand434,04515,517
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.506,61515,512
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.1,592,28615,461
Granite Construction Incorporated320,19815,446
Matador Resources Company722,11915,431
NxStage Medical615,15115,421
Trex Company227,82715,414
Independent Bank Corporation231,12115,404
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.292,66215,379
Ameris Bancorp318,79515,365
Quaker Chemical Corporation105,70215,351
ScanSource380,50115,334
MiMedx Group, Inc.1,022,95715,313
Nano-Textile Ltd413,77615,289
Kite Realty Group Trust805,40715,246
Alexander's367,43415,204
Mercury General Corporation281,45515,198
Argo Group International Holdings250,47115,178
Amedisys Inc241,53515,170
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,099,03215,122
Yelp Inc.503,51815,115
Sarepta Therapeutics446,26915,043
Praxsyn Corporation395,72714,998
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.405,35114,953
Steelcase Inc.1,064,47014,901
Brinker International390,80714,889
Genworth Financial Inc3,948,59114,886
Banner Corporation263,29714,878
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,848,14414,877
Urban Outfitters800,40714,839
Green Dot Corporation385,05314,835
Halozyme Therapeutics1,155,79914,816
Triumph Ventures Corp468,81614,814
LendingClub Corp2,684,05414,789
Watts Water Technologies232,82114,714
First Merchants Corporation365,01714,651
AMN Healthcare Services Inc375,10214,647
Oclaro1,566,93814,635
Franklin Electric Co.352,76414,604
Schweitzer-Mauduit International391,97614,592
Select Income REIT607,13114,589
Astoria Financial Corporation723,12014,570
Cogent Communications Group363,29714,568
Ryanair Holdings Plc135,36114,566
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.853,12914,511
Radius Bancorp Inc.320,74014,507
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC865,99314,470
California Water Service Group Holding393,19114,469
Loxo Oncology, Inc.179,85414,422
Neustar432,06414,409
Spartan Stores554,57814,396
First BanCorp.2,480,70614,363
WesBanco361,91614,310
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation693,45914,306
SM Energy Company864,01614,282
Simmons First National Corporation268,97514,228
Nelnet302,30414,211
Two Hands Corporation13,500,00014,200
Forward Air Corporation266,19614,182
Stepan Company162,45614,156
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.353,55014,085
Xperi Corporation472,07414,067
Kemper Corporation362,44213,990
Caleres503,37713,983
Mueller Industries459,12113,980
Carpenter Technology Corporation372,39813,938
Natus Medical Incorporated373,19413,920
Cardtronics423,57513,918
NEVRO CORP186,82213,905
Simpson Manufacturing Company317,67013,885
Apogee Enterprises244,02813,869
Covanta Holding Corporation1,046,56713,814
Otter Tail Corporation348,65713,806
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.719,68513,709
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation9,047,33913,705
AmTrust Financial Services905,15413,704
Innospec Inc.208,71213,681
Planet Fitness585,81113,672
Shutterfly287,74913,667
Argan227,22413,632
Omnicell315,18713,584
Now Inc844,41913,578
WD-40 Company122,14813,479
Callidus Software556,36513,464
Infinera Corporation1,259,77313,441
Exponent229,45613,377
Select Medical Holdings Corporation869,42813,345
ENSCO plc2,583,42913,330
AAON360,67413,290
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.255,18513,284
Proto Labs196,99413,247
B Communications Ltd.302,47213,214
Terreno Realty Corporation391,05613,162
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation148,26613,124
Rush Enterprises352,24413,096
NutriSystem Inc251,42313,086
Meritage Corporation309,69913,069
American Woodmark Corporation136,65213,057
Repligen Corporation314,81313,045
Frontier Communications Corporation11,243,43813,037
Whiting Petroleum Corporation2,358,35612,994
Quality Systems754,57512,986
Etsy863,61912,954
Arch Coal189,66612,953
Core-Mark Holding Company391,22512,933
Builders FirstSource843,48512,922
Union Equity, Inc.379,36612,860
Groupon3,347,90512,855
Ubiquiti Networks246,48912,810
Provident Financial Services503,96912,790
Capella Education Company149,33712,783
Universal Health Realty Income Trust160,57512,772
Westamerica Bancorporation227,90212,771
Superior Energy Services1,217,83912,702
Knoll633,06012,692
Penske Automotive Group289,03112,691
RPX Corporation904,57712,618
Amicus Therapeutics1,251,02512,597
Open Text Corporation399,59012,585
Knowles742,11112,556
Array BioPharma Inc.1,499,17812,548
BofI Holding528,41512,534
Navistar International Corporation477,45112,523
Bob Evans Farms173,81312,484
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust291,65512,442
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.8,500,00012,436
Scientific Games Corp475,03812,397
SPX336,06012,393
THC Biomed International Ltd.639,95812,376
TELUS Corporation358,63212,360
Imperva258,01312,345
Albany International Corporation230,67212,317
MRC Global Inc.744,11412,292
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co400,28212,288
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)720,72812,281
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,428,61312,257
Santander Holdings USA960,54412,256
Gentherm Inc314,61812,207
Rudolph Technologies529,64512,101
Horace Mann Educators Corporation319,92512,093
ESCO Technologies Inc.202,63812,087
Straight Path Communications Inc.67,23712,079
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC478,71512,062
Semgroup Corporation446,48412,055
FTI Consulting344,42412,040
Ferro Corporation658,16412,037
Delek US Holdings455,23512,036
Evertec Group LLC695,73312,035
BancFirst Corporation124,08611,986
CNA Financial Corporation245,69411,977
Monro Muffler Brake285,54511,921
Quad Graphics519,68711,910
Spark Therapeutics199,04111,890
MaxLinear425,50611,867
LSC Communications, Inc.552,65111,826
Enpro Industries165,49711,811
Orthofix International N.V.254,05811,808
CenterState Banks474,87311,805
Square502,41511,786
Hostess Brands731,45111,776
Kearny Financial788,28011,705
National Beverage Corp.124,91011,686
Official Payments Holdings154,01511,574
AZZ Incorporated207,05611,553
Park National Corporation110,77311,489
Sodexo 319,99411,474
TrueCar Inc575,57711,471
Artisan Partners Asset Management373,36411,461
Meritor689,27211,448
Werner Enterprises390,00711,446
CONMED Corporation224,25811,423
Mobile Mini382,65311,422
8x8 Inc784,69911,417
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp540,62811,407
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,082,50211,387
Axon Enterprise452,90811,386
J CREW GROUP INC.2,445,32111,370
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,024,01511,346
TIME INC.790,61611,345
Employers Holdings Inc267,94711,334
INTREXON CORP469,35911,306
Rowan Companies plc1,104,02711,305
Veeco Instruments Inc.405,64211,297
Sina Corporation133,31911,294
Layne Christensen Company9,641,83711,286
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings216,40511,285
Lions Gate Metals Inc.399,74411,280
Boston Private Financial Holdings732,55011,244
Photronics1,195,97911,241
American National Insurance Company96,49111,240
CareTrust REIT, Inc.606,30011,240
Oil States International413,39411,223
TFS Financial Corporation722,97211,184
BMC Stock Holdings511,50411,176
First Interstate BancSystem300,17111,166
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,741,58111,163
Comfort Systems USA300,51611,149
BroadSoft258,93311,147
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co906,27711,147
Actuant Corporation452,98611,143
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP122,01511,080
Teladoc, Inc.318,51611,052
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.26,22111,051
Sandy Spring Bancorp271,49811,039
NEW RELIC INC256,60511,036
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc298,20611,003
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55310,991
WSFS Financial Corporation242,13510,980
The Navigators Group199,63610,960
Kimball International654,00610,915
Government Properties Income Trust594,46510,884
Cal-Maine Foods274,65710,876
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.292,78710,874
Rambus950,66310,866
Saia211,71510,860
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated47,17110,796
HUB Power Co., Ltd.280,81110,769
Varex Imaging Corp318,55710,767
Kaman Corporation215,87610,765
Vista International Technologies Inc477,15410,740
Web.com Group424,39710,737
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp715,24310,728
Qualys262,96210,728
Integer Holdings Corporation248,01010,726
Interface Inc.545,23610,713
Emergent Biosolutions315,45910,697
Berkshire Hills Bancorp303,74110,676
Inphi Corporation310,45510,648
SRC Energy1,578,19110,621
HSN330,86310,553
InfraREIT551,08110,552
Dillard's Capital Trust I182,62210,535
Callaway Golf Company823,20310,520
Momenta Pharmaceuticals620,15610,479
Ebix Inc194,16110,465
Capital Bank Financial Corp.274,51510,459
Impax Laboratories649,14410,451
FOX FACTORY HOLDING293,14810,436
OneMain424,30510,433
NIC Inc.550,29910,427
Group 1 Automotive164,38110,408
Box Ships Inc.570,17410,399
Super Micro Computer421,88810,399
Raven Industries312,18810,395
Air Transport Services Group477,03810,389
Acco Brands Corporation889,28310,360
Paylocity Holding Corp229,26110,358
Tennant Company140,32510,355
TrueBlue389,91610,332
Altra Holdings259,13410,313
Astronics Corporation338,51510,313
Scholastic Corporation235,49910,265
Astec Industries184,83510,259
Harsco Corporation637,15110,258
Novanta283,56610,208
Badger Meter256,04510,203
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated864,32210,198
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,558,27610,191
ABAXIS191,61010,159
St. Joe Company (The)537,87510,085
Seritage Growth Properties239,85210,061
Lakeland Financial Corporation219,16210,055
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc1,195,11910,050
Matson333,80610,027
HSBC Holdings plc216,07710,023
WisdomTree Investments984,76310,015
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.127,49810,014
Patrick Industries137,44610,012
Pharmerica Corporation381,35910,010
HFF287,85810,007
Boston Beer Company75,68210,000
Sonic Corp.376,9089,984
Kulicke and Soffa Industries524,2239,970
Brookline Bancorp682,2929,961
Agree Realty Corporation216,1899,916
Avon Products2,606,2159,903
Global Net Lease445,2019,901
US Ecology276,5039,875
Gibraltar Industries276,4619,855
TRINET GROUP INC300,9049,851
Amcol International Corporation432,7059,844
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated1,362,0159,819
Gardner Denver452,2349,772
Piper Jaffray Companies162,9439,768
Gigamon, Inc.247,9909,758
MBIA1,031,1849,724
Parkway Acquisition Corp420,5049,625
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust745,4259,615
Consolidated Communications Holdings447,2379,602
Cavco Industries73,9299,584
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)414,5469,580
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation753,6959,556
International Lithium Corp.252,9679,552
Multi-Color Corporation117,0299,549
West Corp409,3659,546
Heartland Express458,4679,545
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust521,3319,534
Barrick Gold Corporation603,6319,532
Pinnacle Bank481,2429,508
Chart Industries273,6939,505
Vodafone Group Plc329,5669,468
Asbury Automotive Group Inc167,2809,459
Heartland Financial USA200,7179,453
ManTech International Corporation228,2169,443
SPS Commerce147,9949,436
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation125,8549,432
Aircastle Limited433,5379,429
La Quinta Holdings637,1949,411
AMERISAFE165,0249,398
Community Health Systems941,8499,380
Red Rock Energy, Inc.398,0429,373
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.151,2979,348
Triton International Ltd279,4569,345
Archrock818,5959,331
Calavo Growers134,6899,300
City Holding Company140,8289,276
RPC458,9819,275
SCMP Group Ltd.9,500,0009,274
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.723,4269,267
K12 Inc514,3719,217
Extreme Networks998,9619,210
Galp Energia, SA369,1219,209
Belmond688,8799,162
LHC Group134,8449,154
Innoviva714,5719,146
Insmed531,1519,114
Cardiovascular Systems282,6729,109
Cubic Corporation196,0309,076
Sturm145,8659,065
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC297,9029,056
Standex International Corporation99,8259,054
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.211,7639,035
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW480,2719,028
Seaboard Corporation2,2599,024
Carrizo Oil & Gas516,4488,996
TIER REIT INC486,2088,985
The Ensign Group411,6528,961
Acorda Therapeutics454,1458,946
ACCELERON PHARMA INC294,1458,939
Dermira, Inc.306,5338,932
A.H. Belo Corporation277,8528,891
Primoris Services Corporation355,8468,874
Innophos Holdings201,4118,829
Shire plc53,2868,806
Tutor Perini Corporation305,7998,791
OraSure Technologies509,1958,788
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.251,6558,782
Forum Energy Technologies561,3898,757
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.269,1938,738
Diodes Incorporated362,8498,719
Arrin Corp.250,6828,713
ICF International184,6928,698
State Bank Financial Corporation.320,7848,698
Safety Insurance Group127,2918,693
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation662,2568,642
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.377,6308,636
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP70,9348,635
ADTRAN418,0958,633
Black Earth Farming210,2608,610
General Communication234,9328,607
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.547,2298,602
Nanometrics Incorporated340,1138,601
Bottomline Technologies334,7088,598
DynTek, Inc.1,037,5158,579
Standard Motor Products164,1318,570
Strayer Education91,6178,540
Southside Bancshares244,3458,537
CEVA187,8048,535
Continental Building Products366,3248,534
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation90,6638,522
Synergy Pharmaceuticals1,911,8598,507
Universal Electronics Inc.127,2488,506
AVX Corporation520,1618,499
Kadant Inc112,6738,473
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.520,7298,472
Eplus Inc.114,2258,464
Omega Protein Corporation470,5188,422
Stewart Enterprises185,5628,420
Barracuda Networks364,7248,410
Installed Building Products158,7228,404
Q2 Holdings227,3398,400
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.259,7048,388
Briggs & Stratton Corporation348,0228,387
Tompkins Financial Corporation106,4508,379
Chase Corporation78,2858,353
Five9, Inc.387,5648,340
Huron Consulting Group Inc.193,0728,340
International Speedway Corporation221,5558,319
Hanmi Financial Corporation291,9008,304
Kindred Healthcare711,1258,283
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust165,2348,268
Luminex Corporation391,1388,260
SPX Corporation327,8618,248
Kraton Performance Polymers239,3428,242
Atkore International Group Inc.365,4568,241
Global Brass and Copper Inc268,6008,205
E.W. Scripps Company (The)460,5218,201
United Fire Group185,7208,182
Encore Capital Group Inc203,5758,173
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation542,9658,171
Trade Desk, Inc.162,9948,167
TerraForm Power, Inc.680,1728,162
Banco Bradesco Sa379,3938,156
TriMas Corporation391,1478,155
Kelly Services363,0378,149
Tronox Limited537,2888,123
Gannett Co.928,3588,095
Meridian Interstate Bancorp478,6328,088
Wingstop261,7718,088
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation197,8968,074
Ladder Capital600,3758,051
World Acceptance Corporation107,4318,047
The Andersons234,9828,024
BioTelemetry, Inc.239,6458,016
Navigant Consulting405,2008,006
Xencor Inc377,5587,970
Evolent Health313,5247,947
Federal Signal Corporation457,7457,946
Capstead Mortgage Corporation761,2557,939
Flexsteel Industries146,6067,932
Hersha Hospitality Trust427,2687,908
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.203,1067,900
ATRION Corporation12,2697,892
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.586,4867,888
National HealthCare Corporation112,3237,878
K2M Group Holdings323,0347,869
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.287,3957,859
Coupa Software270,7747,847
Community Trust Bancorp179,0597,833
Meridian Bioscience Inc.497,1467,830
Armour Residential R313,2097,830
Analogic Corporation107,7597,828
1st Source Corporation162,8667,807
Iridium Communications Inc704,2947,782
TWILIO INC267,0487,773
Viad Corp164,1087,754
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida321,0957,738
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.136,8967,673
Immunomedics867,0137,655
CIRCOR International128,4117,625
FormFactor614,7847,623
HERC HOLDINGS INC193,1767,595
Oxford Industries121,4497,589
MTS Systems Corporation145,5707,540
Encore Wire Corporation176,5687,539
Americas Silver Corporation218,2407,535
AdvanSix Inc.241,0827,531
Customers Bancorp, Inc.266,1487,526
Noble Corporation2,078,6967,524
Weight Watchers International Inc224,8057,512
Central Europe and Russia Fund238,6477,510
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.327,0607,509
Kimball Electronics, Inc.415,9407,507
Independent Bank Corp.126,1277,504
Denny's Corporation635,3727,478
OceanFirst Financial Corp.275,7527,478
Inovalon567,6927,465
Unity Energy Corp.398,3957,461
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.642,2747,450
Cray Inc404,3677,440
PetMed Express183,1427,434
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions625,2817,422
Liberty Broadband340,5547,413
MINDBODY, Inc.271,3597,380
Lindsay Corporation82,3117,345
SuperValu Inc.2,230,7327,338
UNITIL Corporation151,4437,316
Winnebago Industries208,6317,302
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC242,1887,292
GlaxoSmithKline PLC168,9187,283
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,093,4657,282
Gray Television531,4837,281
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.424,3727,277
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.362,8227,256
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP195,0117,225
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust636,8457,209
United Cannabis Corp.430,7157,188
Blucora338,9187,185
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.180,4437,169
McGrath RentCorp206,4047,147
Fortis205,0647,145
GMS Inc254,0467,138
R.G. Barry Corporation568,2597,125
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers109,0807,117
Gores Holdings II, Inc.1,400,0007,086
Eagle Pharmaceuticals89,7557,080
MainSource Financial Group211,1007,073
Essendant476,9697,072
Momo191,5337,055
Flushing Financial Corporation249,9837,047
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.40,5107,046
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.432,0547,042
DineEquity159,7147,035
Resources Connection512,3707,018
USANA Health Sciences109,4747,017
Century Bancorp, Inc.449,6927,006
Atna Resources Ltd.102,3297,003
Maiden Holdings630,3796,997
GoPro, Inc.859,8506,990
Lakeland Bancorp370,5316,984
Quidel Corporation256,6836,966
Virtusa Corporation236,8256,962
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals422,8226,955
Ultra Clean Holdings370,8886,953
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.421,6736,936
National Bank of Canada 209,3676,932
Copa Holdings59,2026,926
Oritani Financial Corp.406,0966,923
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,112,1286,917
Nutanix, Inc.342,4256,899
Fitbit1,299,1326,898
Ambac397,4926,896
Therapeutics MD Inc1,306,5916,885
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.302,8196,883
CIBT Education Group Inc.457,9386,869
Agrium Inc.76,2316,865
Washington Trust Bancorp133,1566,864
Meta Financial Group77,1286,864
Saul Centers118,3726,863
HomeStreet247,9896,863
Abercrombie & Fitch Company551,5646,861
Omeros Corporation344,3996,855
AeroVironment178,9936,837
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund168,6306,836
Exterran Corp255,7936,828
Lydall132,0656,827
Third Point Reinsurance490,1326,812
Liberty Media Corporation193,9396,793
Heritage Financial Corporation255,8496,779
Quotient Technology588,4336,766
Glatfelter345,9136,759
TriCo Bancshares191,5686,733
International Biotechnology Trust Plc310,3616,725
Great Southern Bancorp125,7166,725
CorVel Corp.141,4186,710
First Bancorp214,6396,709
Genomic Health205,7136,695
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.510,9226,693
AMAG Pharmaceuticals363,3186,684
Intersect ENT, Inc.238,4676,665
BJ's Restaurants178,7216,657
Dime Community Bancshares339,4466,653
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.363,4236,650
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania221,8416,644
Cincinnati Bell Inc339,5906,638
CoBiz Financial Inc.381,1496,631
TeleTech Holdings162,1676,616
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.241,5926,607
Synchronoss Technologies401,4226,603
Shutterstock 149,3026,581
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.141,8756,565
Pembina Pipeline Corp.199,9026,564
Chegg533,3256,553
Clearwater Paper Corporation140,0006,544
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.1,088,7396,543
Vipshop Holdings Limited622,2966,535
New Senior Investment Group Inc.648,5766,518
Green Plains Partners LP317,8426,509
WindStream Technologies, Inc.1,676,2866,503
FutureFuel Corp.430,8746,501
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO105,2536,488
General Cable Corporation395,0216,458
AtriCure266,2506,456
Aegion Corp294,9576,453
Connecticut Water Service116,2406,452
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.508,3966,446
iStar Financial Inc.535,1356,443
SJW Corporation130,8736,436
Milacron Holdings Corp.365,5806,430
Caesars Entertainment Corporation535,5996,427
Syntel378,5866,420
MeetMe1,268,9446,408
Sangamo BioSciences727,6156,403
Modine Manufacturing Company386,6946,399
ORBCOMM Inc.566,2486,398
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation150,4436,393
Match Group, Inc.366,0706,362
Virtus Investment Partners57,1856,344
Flextronics International Ltd.389,7616,328
TrustCo Bank Corp NY816,3376,326
National Bank of Greece S.A.19,7926,325
AngioDynamics389,8316,319
Schnitzer Steel Industries250,7146,317
Informa422,8476,309
NN229,2316,292
Deltic Timber Corporation84,1576,283
MCBC Holdings, Inc.320,5716,266
Guess?490,2336,265
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.356,4296,248
Diamond Hill Investment Group31,2986,240
Schneider National, Inc.278,8746,238
German American Bancorp182,8246,232
Helix TCS, Inc.1,104,6156,230
World Wrestling Entertainment305,6106,225
ASML Holding N.V.47,7286,219
Middlesex Water Company156,8036,209
Preferred Bank115,9876,201
Tile Shop Hldgs300,1806,198
NCI Building Systems370,7906,192
Cimpress65,4626,188
Movado Group, Inc.244,6226,176
Bridge Bancorp185,2486,168
Anika Therapeutics Inc.124,9136,163
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals852,1626,161
Materion Corporation164,5516,154
CalAmp Corp.302,2726,145
Hertz Global Holdings533,4606,134
Calgon Carbon Corporation405,2716,119
First Potomac Realty Trust550,2126,112
Retrophin313,8376,085
Investors Real Estate Trust977,6686,071
Weis Markets124,4616,063
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited5,850,0006,054
Genesco Inc.178,4996,050
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.300,3136,040
Blackberry606,5726,040
New York Mortgage Trust970,3336,035
Globalstar2,831,5926,031
Gogo521,6346,014
Standard Holdings Group, Ltd.6,000,0006,000
Forestar Group Inc349,3725,990
Fidelity Southern Corporation261,4945,977
HealthStream226,9995,974
PHH Corp433,8995,974
Ingles Markets178,0295,928
Douglas Dynamics179,5445,906
Achaogen Inc271,2405,894
Getty Realty Corporation234,6235,888
Tootsie Roll Industries168,9325,887
RTI Biologics3,457,6775,877
Pitooey!, Inc.145,5915,855
Ultra Petroleum Corp.539,2845,851
Koppers Holdings Inc.161,7625,847
New Media Investment Group Inc.433,0225,837
Varonis156,8735,835
Golar LNG Limited261,7825,824
Team247,9715,814
Inter Parfums158,4575,807
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP125,7675,807
Heska Corporation56,7905,796
Nautilus Group302,5515,793
Camden National Corporation134,5835,774
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.286,7935,764
Perficient308,8975,757
LGI Homes142,9885,745
Quanex Building Products Corporation270,6385,723
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)284,5225,716
Acacia Communications, Inc.137,4295,699
Amphastar319,0315,697
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust182,5305,693
Ruth's Hospitality Group261,6525,690
Independence Holding Company575,1145,676
Vocera Communications214,7585,673
USLIFE Income Fund93,8465,668
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC147,8105,664
Depomed526,6855,656
Pier 1 Imports1,087,5655,643
Core Resource Management, Inc.80,4315,639
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.380,8735,636
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.149,7535,635
Foundation Healthcare141,4735,622
Virtu Financial318,2805,617
Marten Transport204,7405,609
NMI Holdings, Inc.487,5295,582
Quanta Computer, Inc.117,5095,569
Kronos Worldwide Inc305,0645,557
H&E Equipment Services271,7635,546
Agnico Eagle Mines123,5355,530
Cass Information Systems84,2455,529
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.263,6755,523
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.147,7895,514
Atlassian Corporation156,5925,508
Griffon Corporation250,9205,507
Kemira Oyj Ord280,8645,504
CECO Environmental Corp.572,8605,499
MGP Ingredients107,2955,490
ConnectOne Bancorp242,9895,479
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE199,9645,477
Weibo82,6875,476
Boulder Energy Ltd.560,8105,445
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling77,4745,442
Cytokinetics448,2765,424
Shake Shack155,1805,412
SunCoke Energy495,4065,399
Diamond Offshore Drilling498,5175,398
Boingo Wireless360,6515,395
Lumber Liquidators Holdings214,9055,385
FARO Technologies142,1185,372
MEDIFAST INC129,2515,359
CTS Corporation247,9695,356
Adams Express Company (The)374,7365,354
Heron Resources Limited HRR386,6265,354
PTC Therapeutics291,4155,340
Epizyme Inc353,5145,338
LivePerson484,8035,331
GenMark Diagnostics449,6585,319
Flagstar Bancorp172,5335,317
Tahoe Resources616,6425,316
Casella Waste Systems323,5945,310
Gladstone Commercial Corporation243,2695,300
Axcelis Technologies252,7355,294
Investment Technology Group249,0365,289
Waterstone Financial280,6115,289
Hibbett Sports254,8025,286
Park Sterling Bank444,7355,283
Icahn Enterprises L.P.102,2085,280
Altisource Residential Corp.407,7875,276
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.135,7655,247
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company103,6245,244
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.666,6665,238
GLAUKOS Corp126,1515,231
Mind Solutions Inc.183,2365,231
Spartech Corporation171,1535,228
CU Bancorp144,4175,220
Total Telcom, Inc.557,0975,203
The First of Long Island Corporation181,2505,183
Wesco Aircraft Holdings475,1755,155
Cohu327,5715,155
International Frontier Resources Corp.281,1275,144
Rent-A-Center Inc.437,6345,129
Shoe Carnival245,7095,129
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.1,303,2375,082
ImmunoGen713,1905,070
Revance Therapeutics191,8915,065
BLACKLINE, INC.141,2755,049
Hortonworks, Inc.391,4575,041
Greenlight Reinsurance241,0615,038
Benefitfocus,Inc.138,1605,022
Peoples Bancorp Inc.156,0755,014
MACROGENICS INC284,9724,989
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.595,3444,971
Bankrate386,7014,968
First Financial Corporation Indiana104,6174,948
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation76,3104,937
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.239,6944,928
Achillion Pharmaceuticals1,073,0294,925
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.158,5204,916
Crocs637,1914,912
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc136,4204,908
Enova Systems Inc.329,2884,889
Loral Space and Communications117,3474,875
Insteel Industries147,7154,870
PGT380,3314,868
Titan International405,3864,868
John B. Sanfilippo & Son77,0224,860
Denbury Resources3,166,5424,844
The Hackett Group312,4204,841
UMH Properties275,1604,826
Newpark Resources656,1054,822
RMR Industrials, Inc.98,8414,808
FBL Financial Group78,0924,802
Thermon Group Holdings250,4184,800
Echo Global Logistics241,1934,799
IMPINJ INC98,6154,797
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.190,1164,790
Editas Medicine, Inc.285,0794,783
Unisys Corporation373,5254,781
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC416,8934,773
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.197,1384,770
Atwood Oceanics585,2624,769
Plug Power2,335,9924,765
SciClone Pharmaceuticals431,9844,751
Moneygram International274,9174,742
TimkenSteel Corporation307,6214,728
Fiesta Restaurant Group228,8294,725
YY Inc.81,5574,719
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.328,1814,715
Cenovus Energy Inc642,0044,704
Heritage Commerce Corp340,8994,697
Wheaton Precious Metals237,9634,696
The Finish Line330,0754,677
State Bank Corp.254,2524,673
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc768,5804,672
Brown Forman Corporation94,6294,665
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO258,1834,657
Superior Industries International226,2964,649
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.323,1264,636
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.232,1684,634
Resolute Energy Corp.155,5774,631
Fossil446,3644,619
Albany Molecular Research212,8354,618
IDT Corporation320,6204,607
General Electric Capital Corporation134,0184,603
Ennis240,9904,602
Guaranty Bancorp169,1194,600
Kemet Corporation358,1514,583
Inovio Pharmaceuticals583,6574,575
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.388,7204,571
Paratek Pharmaceuticals189,4474,565
Versartis, Inc.261,5064,563
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.116,0604,556
Imperial Oil Limited157,5954,554
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.381,0464,553
GNC Holdings539,9694,551
SurModics161,4184,543
REGENXBIO Inc.229,9074,540
Lantheus Holdings256,8754,533
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.182,0944,532
Sunrun Inc.636,5474,532
REX American Resources Corporation46,8454,523
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.251,7564,503
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.45,0004,503
Horizon Bancorp (IN)170,5134,493
Lannett Co Inc219,9524,487
SEACOR Holdings130,7624,485
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.660,1834,482
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.345,4254,473
Marcus Corporation (The)147,7744,462
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation142,5734,461
Surgery Partners, Inc.196,0644,460
Energy XXI Ltd.240,0154,457
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals597,5574,451
The York Water Company127,7084,450
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)174,2054,450
Greenhill221,2664,447
Yandex N.V.169,3224,443
Dynavax Technologies Corporation459,0114,429
Gildan Activewear144,3254,401
William Lyon Homes181,8254,389
Basic Energy Services176,0414,383
National Presto Industries39,6404,380
PDL BioPharma1,770,6434,373
Central Securities Corporation175,4134,373
First Defiance Financial Corp.82,9824,371
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.160,6394,370
SolarEdge Technologies218,5394,370
Republic First Bancorp472,2844,368
Presidio, Inc.305,2964,368
Motorcar Parts of America154,6834,368
Arena Pharmaceuticals258,8624,367
DXP Enterprises126,5374,365
Columbus McKinnon Corporation171,2904,354
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP232,6734,350
Spok Holdings245,7004,348
ECA Marcellus Trust I497,4164,345
PPlus Trust160,3944,340
Triple-S Management Corporation256,5834,338
Mercantile Bank Corporation137,7894,337
Warrior Met Coal LLC253,0694,335
TG Therapeutics, Inc.430,7544,329
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.273,4664,301
CryoLife213,2474,254
Flexion Therapeutics209,9944,246
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II236,9494,241
XO Group240,5784,238
InnerWorkings364,8274,231
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.324,4084,200
Barrett Business Services73,1994,193
La Jolla Pharmaceutical140,3624,178
Whitestone REIT340,4534,170
Wipro Limited799,6244,158
Artesian Resources Corporation110,4514,157
Tailored Brands372,3394,155
Sonic Automotive213,4294,151
Angie's List324,3834,148
Ambarella85,0104,127
Xcerra421,9054,122
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.164,9044,122
Actuate Corporation292,9934,116
Opus Bank169,6724,106
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.492,5474,088
Neogenomics Inc.456,0244,085
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.98,7484,073
Otonomy, Inc.215,9144,069
National CineMedia548,2144,067
Express601,2904,057
MULESOFT, INC162,6294,055
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.294,8484,054
Southwest Bancorp158,5644,051
Veritiv Corp89,7514,038
West Bancorporation170,5034,032
Engility Holdings141,1414,008
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.307,6564,005
Arch Capital Group Ltd.193,8463,992
Mesa Laboratories27,8343,988
Teligent433,4213,965
Hooker Furniture Corporation96,1693,957
Hawkins85,2313,950
Unifi128,0923,945
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.35,2393,937
AG Mortgage Investment Trust215,1153,936
Ignyta380,2893,935
Sanchez Energy Corporation546,5203,924
Flotek Industries436,5903,903
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.343,1553,901
Conn's204,2433,900
Carbonite178,7623,897
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.143,6973,896
VASCO Data Security International271,3673,894
Green Bancorp, Inc.200,4163,888
Everi Holdings533,5353,883
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.90,9413,864
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited231,6393,860
HomeTrust Bancshares158,0873,857
ProPetro Holding Corp.275,9173,851
Antares Pharma1,190,1383,832
Aceto Corporation248,0883,832
McEwen Mining Inc.1,453,7843,823
Commercehub Inc218,8253,816
Tower International169,9313,814
Buckle214,0763,809
Malibu Boats147,1523,805
Iovance Biotherapeutics517,6483,804
Forrester Research97,0623,799
State Auto Financial Corporation147,6133,798
The Gorman-Rupp Company149,0953,796
Independent Bank Corporation174,0133,784
JAGGED PEAK, INC.283,1933,780
Bazaarvoice763,3023,778
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf239,5303,772
PDF Solutions229,2973,771
Haynes International103,7593,767
Haverty Furniture Companies149,9043,762
MarineMax191,9773,753
First Foundation Inc.228,0893,747
Barnes & Noble492,7503,744
AxoGen, Inc.223,5663,743
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.170,6103,736
OneBeacon Insurance Group204,8353,734
Templeton Global Income Fund332,6523,732
Costamare Inc.510,3753,730
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.196,4053,725
Landauer71,1763,722
Cross Country Healthcare287,6513,713
Cedar Realty Trust765,4283,712
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.96,9083,711
Ply Gem Holdings Inc206,6263,708
Beazer Homes USA269,4583,696
Marcus & Millichap140,1973,695
Exactech123,8913,691
Digimarc Corporation91,7473,682
EVERBRIDGE, INC.151,1473,681
Enzo Biochem333,3023,678
Cato Corporation (The)208,3613,665
Bar Harbor Bankshares118,6823,657
Biglari Holdings Inc.9,1283,648
Bank of the Carolinas CORP106,8063,642
Gener8 Maritime639,9283,641
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals654,5843,639
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.234,7633,638
Carrols Restaurant Group296,9173,637
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)135,7033,636
Federated National Holding Company227,1533,634
Tri Continental Corporation149,0503,629
Bassett Furniture Industries95,3273,618
Oriental Financial Group361,5693,615
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.112,5213,611
Silver Spring Networks319,7343,606
Geron Corporation1,299,6153,599
Cowen Group, Inc.220,7923,587
LeMaitre Vascular114,6093,578
Financial Institutions, Inc.119,6883,566
Logitech International S.A.97,2403,564
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.345,6513,560
Intra-Cellular Therapies286,5303,558
Double Eagle Petroleum Company527,5003,555
Tredegar Corporation232,1633,539
Acushnet Holdings Corp.178,3533,538
Sears Holdings Corporation399,2393,537
Knol Resources Corp3,000,0003,526
United States Cellular Corporation423,0993,515
Daseke, Inc.315,8643,514
American Vanguard Corporation203,4123,508
Chuy's Holdings149,8833,507
Alior Bank SA262,6123,497
Harmonic Inc.663,3053,482
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund614,5763,478
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.233,9583,474
WORKIVA LLC181,6603,460
Iconix Brand Group500,8293,460
ShoreTel596,3813,459
Franks International NV416,5613,453
Mercer International Inc.298,1123,428
Control4174,7433,425
Entravision Communications Corporation518,9283,424
Sandridge Energy Inc.198,8913,422
Access National Corporation129,0233,421
First Community Bancshares125,0063,418
Farmers National Banc Corp.235,6573,417
Keane Group, Inc.213,1803,410
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.138,8433,408
Nutraceutical International Corporation81,7603,405
Arrow Financial Corporation107,5313,403
Bank Mutual Corporation371,8803,402
EZCORP441,8303,401
OM Asset Management plc228,3043,392
Fidelity & Guaranty Life108,9953,384
Invacare Corporation256,3983,384
Carolina Trust Bank104,6043,380
Stoneridge219,1833,377
PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The)58,5003,371
Accuray Incorporated709,1703,368
Cara Therapeutics218,7813,367
Bancorp of New Jersey442,9673,357
Heidrick & Struggles International153,5543,339
Republic Bancorp93,3593,332
Endologix685,6613,332
BioTime1,056,8603,329
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.291,4193,322
Matrix Service Company354,6953,316
Community Healthcare Trust Inc129,3863,310
Westwood Holdings Group Inc57,9873,287
Caesars Acquisition Company172,4983,286
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.129,7053,265
One Liberty Properties139,2973,263
National Research82,4873,262
StarWood European Real Estate Fin Ltd3,000,0003,256
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.99,2923,256
Elbit Systems Ltd.26,3053,255
Party City Holdings207,8633,253
Vitamin Blue Inc276,1663,216
Spark Energy, Inc.171,0513,215
Lumos Networks Corp.179,9073,214
QAD Inc.105,6123,200
TRUPANION INC.142,9453,199
Myers Industries178,0983,196
Pack Fuerte, Inc.182,5873,195
NVE Corporation41,4793,193
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.252,1983,190
KMG Chemicals65,5013,187
Textainer Group Holdings Limited219,6313,184
Stone Energy Corporation173,0103,179
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund197,2783,176
Rockwell Medical400,5313,176
Landec Corporation213,8103,175
Marlin Business Services Corp.126,2263,174
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.165,7833,171
VEON807,6523,157
A10 Networks373,6733,153
Daktronics327,0323,149
Okta, Inc.137,8313,142
Clifton Savings Bancorp190,0683,141
ICON plc32,0973,138
Carriage Services116,2873,135
California Resources Corp365,5123,125
CVR Energy Inc.143,4303,120
Dynex Capital438,6913,114
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC56,8453,109
Cloudera, Inc.193,3233,097
APPFOLIO INC94,4353,078
Ascena Retail Group1,426,8353,067
Century Communities, Inc.123,3363,058
ANI Pharmaceuticals65,3473,058
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation233,5503,056
Utah Medical Products42,2173,055
FairPoint Communications195,1463,054
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.313,3043,054
American Public Education129,1113,053
Global Condiments, Inc.78,5893,046
FTD Companies152,2803,045
Waste Connections48,2063,044
Mistras Group Inc138,5443,043
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.300,0003,039
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.285,9733,039
DHT Holdings2,640,9173,037
Hingham Institution for Savings16,6953,037
Cai International128,6263,035
Zogenix208,0123,016
HCi Viocare64,1003,011
PCSB Financial Corp176,2953,007
VSE Corporation66,7823,003
Capital Trust197,1762,999
YRC Worldwide269,4762,996
Bluerock Residential Growth231,7682,987
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals284,2972,985
Zix Corporation524,7512,985
Sonus Networks401,2802,985
MOBILEIRON, INC.492,9132,982
Dividend and Income Fund241,1542,978
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.112,5512,971
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.235,2072,968
Ashford Hospitality Prime287,6802,960
Freshpet, Inc.178,1902,957
Veritex Holdings, Inc.112,1452,952
Novavax2,566,3442,951
Teekay Corporation438,8062,926
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.2,524,9012,921
Penn VA Corp New79,4372,919
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.33,5112,914
Panhandle Royalty Company125,8652,907
Stratasys124,7482,907
Methanex Corporation65,8222,905
STAAR Surgical Company268,1142,895
B2Digital, Inc.422,4362,890
Hamilton Lane INC131,3602,888
Regis Corporation280,0732,876
RIGHTSCORP, INC.52,7442,870
Monarch Casino & Resort94,8432,869
American Realty Investors74,8092,865
Brilliant Sands Incorporated153,9662,856
First Connecticut Bancorp110,9042,844
NICE-Systems Limited36,1282,843
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.149,5702,841
NV5 Holdings, Inc.66,7602,837
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp57,3032,836
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund209,6932,830
Bank of Marin Bancorp45,9422,827
Rapid7, Inc.167,8082,824
CNB Financial Corporation117,6912,821
Rigel Pharmaceuticals1,031,3712,815
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.83,9842,815
Patheon N.V.80,6512,812
Sterling Construction Company Inc214,8062,807
REV Group, Inc.101,3142,804
Novocure Ltd162,0912,804
Natera, Inc.258,1102,803
BioScrip1,027,8442,790
CARVANA CO.136,0532,785
RMR Industrials, Inc.127,3142,781
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC5,000,0302,749
Farmer Brothers Company90,8272,747
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.686,4352,745
WashingtonFirst Bankshares, Inc.79,4182,742
Powell Industries85,5102,734
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited215,1272,732
TPI COMPOSITES, INC147,7152,729
Primo Water Corporation214,9392,729
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.71,6062,728
Park Electrochemical Corporation148,0532,727
Medpace Holdings, Inc.93,4472,709
tronc210,2082,709
Alliance Resource Partners143,0402,703
Habit Restaurants, Inc.170,1202,687
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.131,2982,673
Donegal Group168,0482,671
Enterprise Bancorp Inc75,1452,670
Wildhorse Energy Limited215,3392,663
CRA International73,3312,663
Ducommun Incorporated84,2162,659
Hudson Technologies314,1802,654
Cutera102,2532,648
Bojangles162,9162,646
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc945,0642,645
SPDR GOLD TRUST29,7362,643
Vectrus, Inc.81,7202,641
Orchid Island Capital267,8192,640
TerraForm Global522,4762,638
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.188,4252,637
Natural Gas Services Group105,6902,626
1-800 FLOWERS.COM269,0122,622
Omega Flex40,6512,617
Electro Scientific Industries317,5382,616
Frederick's of Hollywood Group282,9862,611
Perry Ellis International Inc.133,9312,606
Tetra Tech931,9362,600
Arlington Asset Investment Corp189,9862,597
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp226,6642,595
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.120,4612,589
Kinross Gold Corporation638,8822,580
Sun Bancorp104,6322,579
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.58,8952,575
Intrawest Resorts Holdings108,4122,573
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.977,9982,572
Arbor Realty Trust307,8532,567
Model N Inc193,0222,567
NanoString Technologies155,2012,566
MidWestOne Financial Group75,6642,564
Old Second Bancorp221,4742,558
eHealth135,5902,549
Johnson Outdoors Inc.52,7792,544
R1 RCM Inc.677,3472,540
Independence Energy Corp.123,8442,532
Farmland Partners Inc.282,4112,524
Spartan Motors284,7322,519
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation65,2072,513
NACCO Industries35,3772,506
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.71,3262,499
DSP Group215,3512,498
Amplify258,1632,488
Titan Machinery Inc.138,4152,488
Resource Capital Corp.244,2532,484
Cherry Hill Mortgage134,5162,483
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.148,2312,475
Wave Sync Corp.132,9842,473
InVitae258,1922,468
Vicor Corporation137,7542,465
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 104,0072,464
Xactly Corp157,3862,463
Great Ajax Corp.145,7132,459
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation171,2132,458
Hurco Companies70,6552,455
EMCORE Corporation230,2072,451
Citizens331,9022,449
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC71,1272,435
Digi International Inc.239,3712,428
Energous Corp149,3582,428
Regional Management Corp.102,6572,425
Citi Trends114,2462,424
Seneca Foods Corp.78,0332,422
America's Car-Mart62,1312,416
Winmark Corporation18,6492,404
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.901,7932,398
Agenus Inc.612,8552,396
Culp73,6442,393
Commercial Vehicle Group283,2642,392
Potbelly Corp206,6532,376
Cadiz175,8712,374
CAE Inc138,3282,367
Imax Corporation107,5862,365
Pacific Biosciences of California663,5552,362
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC201,8012,357
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc260,4192,356
Energy Recovery284,1892,355
EASTMAN KODAK CO258,2962,350
Immersion Corporation258,7862,349
Royce Value Trust160,9292,347
Resolute Forest Products Inc.530,7832,335
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.918,3662,332
Celldex Therapeutics941,8242,326
EMC Insurance Group83,5442,320
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD11,5752,311
Western Uranium Corp226,4752,298
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC321,6762,293
Cerus Corporation914,1402,293
American Software222,1972,286
Commercehub Inc130,3432,270
Charter Financial Corp.126,0532,268
Reading International Inc140,4412,265
Cloud Peak Energy Inc641,3502,263
Entegra Financial Corp.99,5022,263
Gold Reserve Inc25,5252,257
British American Tobacco Industries32,9102,255
Southern First Bancshares60,6862,248
Provident Financial Plc.99,8022,245
Glu Mobile Inc.895,0892,237
FBR & Co61,7352,234
Tejon Ranch Co108,1962,233
Civitas Solutions127,2562,226
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.102,0512,226
Bowl America, Inc.64,2442,226
Addus HomeCare Corporation59,7462,222
Territorial Bancorp Inc.71,1392,218
NantKwest, Inc.291,5012,212
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc126,3542,209
United States Oil Fund, LP232,5002,208
Mitek Systems262,1572,202
The First Bancshares81,1782,196
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.51,2352,184
TeleNav269,6082,183
WMIH Corp.1,747,0002,183
Entercom Communications Corporation210,7492,181
Global Sources Ltd.109,0452,180
New Nadina Explorations Ltd.206,7142,170
Zumiez Inc.175,3472,165
Bel Fuse Inc.87,6192,164
Calix315,8252,163
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC68,3202,161
Xenith Bankshares69,5462,160
Sierra Bancorp87,9052,158
Overstock.com132,2992,156
DC Brands International, Inc.753,8972,147
ChannelAdvisor Corp185,6442,144
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.200,0002,140
Ocwen Financial Corporation794,5052,137
Grifols100,9662,133
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC170,4692,132
Citizens & Northern Corp91,6552,131
Roadrunner Transportation Systems292,9402,129
Constellation Energy Group37,3192,125
RadNet274,2552,125
CeCors, Inc.230,9382,120
FRP Holdings45,8642,116
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC111,0982,110
Alliance HealthCare Services158,4502,107
China Lodging Group26,1212,106
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.113,0502,102
pdvWireless, Inc.89,8172,092
BankFinancial Corporation140,0762,089
ServiceSource International534,6032,074
Aratana Therapeutics286,5992,072
Vermilion Energy Inc 70,1652,063
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco82,4952,061
Evolution Petroleum Corporation254,0862,057
Source Capital53,1132,052
Alteryx, Inc.104,7192,044
Macatawa Bank Corporation214,1262,042
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals165,3422,041
Limoneira Co86,3382,040
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.156,8112,038
Bridgepoint Education137,9182,035
National Bankshares49,8622,034
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.48,7052,034
Eclipse Resources Corp707,2932,022
Liberty Media84,5932,020
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.192,1442,017
Smart Balance Inc221,3392,014
Baldwin & Lyons81,6742,001
Pulse Evolution Corp57,9151,999
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.80,2201,993
Fonar Corporation71,7471,990
Cimarron Medical, Inc.123,8241,968
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.97,6521,968
Lands End132,0581,967
National Research Corporation73,0811,965
Tata Motors Ltd59,4781,963
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.250,4441,955
AXT Inc307,6791,953
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,205,5861,953
Tesco Corporation438,2381,950
RGC Resources Inc.68,6741,945
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation452,3731,945
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.96,7651,940
China Biologic Products17,1161,935
ZAGG Inc223,7191,935
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC67,5581,930
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.170,0951,922
MyoKardia Inc146,7071,921
NCI90,7581,914
Criteo38,9761,911
Bristow Group Inc249,6741,910
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.230,9301,905
Chimerix Inc346,5751,888
Intrepid Mines Ltd.835,7331,888
Gold Resource Corporation462,6731,887
Upland Software, Inc.85,7621,885
Willdan Group61,6511,883
Pacific Ethanol300,9911,881
Advaxis, Inc.289,5201,878
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust183,0081,877
Capital City Bank Group91,5491,869
Kopin Corporation503,1521,866
ASB Bancorp42,4401,865
Career Education Corporation123,3351,862
Investors Title Company9,6101,858
Teekay Tankers Ltd.988,2791,857
Bill Barrett Corporation604,7941,856
First Community Financial Corp.143,8271,855
American National Bankshares50,0201,848
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.108,9851,848
Internap Network Services Corporation502,8051,845
Speedway Motorsports100,6391,838
Cempra399,0831,835
Sanofi38,0111,821
NeoPhotonics Corporation235,7061,819
Prudential Bancorp100,2051,819
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia103,3501,818
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)164,3071,815
Uranium Energy Corp.1,141,7031,815
Safeguard Scientifics151,9961,808
Via Varejo S.A.47,4201,804
Malvern Federal Bancorp75,3151,803
LSI Logic Corporation199,2721,803
Covenant Transportation Group102,4281,795
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc735,8721,795
Cameco Corporation198,2501,793
Smart Sand, Inc.201,1461,792
Sigma Designs305,8491,789
Concert Pharmaceuticals128,1821,788
VirnetX Holding Corp392,4061,785
MutualFirst Financial Inc.49,9921,784
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.282,8621,782
ADA-ES194,4691,781
Heritage-Crystal Clean111,9411,779
Vera Bradley181,1601,771
Allied Motion Technologies65,0331,770
Village Super Market68,2131,768
Northrim BanCorp Inc58,1631,768
ViewRay, Inc.272,6981,764
Franklin Covey Company91,3661,763
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc125,9991,760
Freightcar America101,2361,760
Zoeller Co.147,6821,758
Intevac158,0411,754
FirstService27,3471,753
West Marine136,3431,752
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP62,8131,749
Curis925,6761,749
Union Bankshares36,5561,736
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.55,5371,734
Neff Corp90,9101,727
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals122,2201,719
Brightcove Inc.276,7561,715
BSB Bancorp58,5811,713
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA139,0041,708
Entellus Medical102,8661,703
Amaya, Inc.95,2191,702
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners613,8491,694
CSS Industries64,7311,693
Idera Pharmaceuticals983,2441,691
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC55,1191,688
Systemax Inc.89,7011,686
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.181,8851,686
Ericsson233,7371,675
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.406,6341,667
Archrock Partners111,8031,666
PMC Commercial Trust88,8211,665
BlackRock Resources207,4831,661
Novartis AG19,8581,657
Yext, Inc.124,2081,655
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.321,7261,653
Health Insurance Innovations70,2571,650
Lsb Industries Inc.159,1461,643
BRT Realty Trust208,3111,637
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)78,8781,633
TotalFinaElf32,9141,632
Lifetime Brands89,9341,632
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)7,9091,631
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.96,1451,631
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.181,1651,631
GLYCOMIMETICS INC145,8021,627
Nathan's Famous25,8021,625
AgroFresh Solutions225,7151,620
Trecora Resources143,6461,616
EnerNOC208,1171,612
Impac Mortgage Holdings106,5651,612
Durect Corporation1,032,8071,611
On Deck Capital Inc345,4291,609
Pan American Silver Corp.95,5541,607
RigNet100,0021,605
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.386,8181,605
Olympic Steel82,2011,601
Aerohive Networks320,1401,600
UFP Technologies56,5071,599
WPP plc15,1531,597
L.B. Foster Company74,4041,595
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.299,4821,593
Codexis290,9211,585
Aqua Metals, Inc.126,3491,585
HC2269,4421,584
Ames National Corporation51,7021,582
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.67,8941,581
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.223,7861,577
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc442,7471,576
Ship Finance International Limited115,4211,569
Sparton Corporation71,3741,569
NewLink Genetics Corporation213,4351,568
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.84,4611,566
Tower Resources PLC65,5571,563
Orion Marine Group Inc209,2661,562
Limelight Networks538,0671,555
Apptio Inc89,2511,548
Cogint Inc305,7621,544
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC167,3731,539
Century Bancorp24,1511,536
GW Pharmaceuticals15,3231,536
Summit Financial Group69,4561,528
Diageo plc12,7051,522
Drive Shack483,4191,522
Geospace Technologies Corporation109,4741,514
First Bancshares, Inc. 54,8771,514
Forterra, Inc.183,9281,513
Manning & Napier346,7791,507
TechTarget144,5341,498
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited83,8261,498
Supreme Industries91,0141,497
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.93,6031,497
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP29,6291,493
Codorus Valley Bancorp52,5091,491
China Yuchai International Limited81,8351,490
Abeona Therapeutics232,5001,488
Sequential Brands Group371,0121,480
Great Fingall Mining Co.105,7131,477
Minerva166,8361,476
ConforMIS Inc343,7981,474
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited42,1201,471
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust96,5521,464
Old Line Bancshares51,8461,461
Collectors Universe58,6771,457
Hallador Energy Company187,3421,454
First Business Financial Services62,9901,453
Home Bancorp34,1581,452
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.79,7541,452
Maxwell Technologies242,2281,450
Avid Technology274,9121,446
Craft Brew Alliance85,7641,445
Radiant Logistics267,4751,439
Reis67,6421,437
Capital Product Partners L.P.421,7481,433
Rosetta Stone132,9301,432
USA Technologies275,2371,431
Dynamic Gold Corp.109,1871,430
Park City Group117,5411,428
Superior Uniform Group63,8361,426
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.100,9261,415
Sappi Limited13,4681,409
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.75,1371,408
Kirkland's136,7681,405
Oil Search Ltd.33,4571,405
Ascent Capital Group91,4461,404
Fogo de Chao, Inc.100,7301,400
Sportsman258,8561,397
Penns Woods Bancorp33,9481,397
Fortress International293,9641,396
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/81,1941,396
Oppenheimer Holdings85,1191,395
Conatus Pharmaceuticals241,3481,390
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.108,1601,390
Corium International, Inc.186,0701,388
RAIT Financial Trust633,2181,386
Athersys914,8411,381
Mellanox Technologies31,8441,378
Era Group145,2911,374
Handy & Harman Ltd.43,7481,373
GAIN Capital Holdings219,7721,369
Southern Missouri Bancorp42,3651,366
Parker Drilling Company1,011,5441,364
Universal Truckload Services90,9491,364
Atlantica Del Golfo63,7661,362
M B T Financial Corp140,1211,359
ANAPTYSBIO INC56,6721,356
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.727,9511,353
Maui Land & Pineapple Company66,5021,349
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.83,8211,348
Net 1 UEPS Technologies136,8311,348
Agilysys132,9301,345
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings277,1371,344
Canon39,4491,342
Exa Corporation97,1741,341
Vishay Precision Group77,3971,338
Saga Communications29,2661,338
Central Valley Community Bancorp60,3171,336
Northeast Bancorp65,6291,335
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC67,8181,333
AVEO Pharmaceuticals599,6101,331
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA47,2471,325
Libbey164,3641,324
Approach Resources Inc.390,8161,317
EP Energy Corp359,5521,315
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd86,2801,314
Riverview Bancorp Inc197,7681,313
Core Molding Technologies Inc60,7121,311
Hill International252,0051,310
Enbridge Energy81,8811,310
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.113,6491,310
Crawford & Company140,8551,309
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.41,2511,308
Colliers International Group23,1161,306
SELECT BANCORP, INC.107,4471,305
Halcon Resources Corporation286,5811,301
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.137,5091,300
Psychemedics Corporation52,0211,297
BioDelivery Sciences International462,5331,295
Shore Bancshares Inc78,4321,290
Arcis Resources Corporation309,8721,289
Sutherland Asset Management86,7131,287
United States Lime & Minerals16,3781,285
Jernigan Capital, Inc.58,4461,285
Verso Corporation272,4401,277
LCNB Corporation63,6421,272
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.107,3691,272
Tucows Inc.23,7651,271
J. Alexander's Corporation103,6071,269
Amber Group Inc.147,7351,266
Axovant Sciences Ltd.54,2601,258
MDC Partners Inc.126,7491,254
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.610,4361,250
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.51,3871,250
Associated36,7861,250
Ultra Lithium Inc23,0281,246
Orrstown Financial Services Inc54,5711,246
Weyco Group44,6841,245
MakeMyTrip Limited37,1381,245
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals1,003,8021,244
Clearfield94,2111,243
Gastar Exploration1,341,4161,242
Yamana Gold Inc.514,1511,235
Iteris198,5911,235
Century Casinos166,7681,229
BCB Bancorp80,1691,226
First Northwest Bancorp77,4041,220
OOMA INC151,9851,215
Stratus Properties41,1981,211
Microvision571,2041,210
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC60,8971,209
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc106,8801,208
Gaiam107,8691,208
Astro-Med92,1781,207
Scorpio Tankers Inc.303,2851,204
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina38,0981,203
Contango Oil & Gas Company181,0181,201
Liquidity Services188,9211,199
Northwest Pipe Company73,7261,198
Sohu.com Inc.26,6261,198
Ryerson Holding Corp120,1461,189
Kindred Biosciences138,0621,187
VOXX International Corporation144,8341,187
W&T Offshore605,6521,187
Nordic Investment Bank185,9461,178
YuMe Inc250,3311,176
SmartFinancial, Inc.49,0421,171
QuinStreet280,7851,170
Eastern Company (The)38,9561,170
MediciNova221,7071,166
Black Diamond175,4491,166
CardConnect Corp.77,2271,162
Castle Brands674,6021,160
Carbo Ceramics168,7471,155
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund86,2631,154
GasLog Ltd.75,6651,153
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)157,0071,152
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC133,0891,148
Atlas Financial Holdings76,9671,146
Evans Bancorp28,5681,141
Lilis Energy, Inc.232,7371,140
Vivint Solar, Inc.194,2821,136
Toyota Tsusho Corp.10,7621,130
Prudential Public Limited Company24,5341,128
Astrazeneca PLC33,1171,128
Delta Natural Gas Company36,8871,123
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.123,0851,121
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp127,3401,120
VERACYTE, INC.133,8241,114
Klondex Mines Ltd.329,9531,111
Black Box Corporation130,0171,111
Blue Bird Corporation64,6091,098
CyberOptics Corporation53,1121,096
KVH Industries114,8521,091
National Grid Transco Plc17,3661,090
Novo Nordisk A/S25,3901,088
New Home Company94,6521,085
Provident New York Bancorp56,1871,081
Rio Tinto25,5551,080
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation22,3751,078
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp27,5261,074
First American Group Inc51,0141,071
Build-A-Bear Workshop102,2591,068
Gulf Island Fabrication91,6581,063
Sientra, Inc.108,6781,056
Ameresco136,6461,052
BHP Billiton plc34,0641,047
PHI107,2291,046
MidSouth Bancorp89,0331,046
PRGX Global161,0451,046
Unilever NV18,8951,044
Guidance Software156,6371,035
CyberArk Software20,6921,033
Hawthorn Bancshares49,6111,031
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co55,3891,029
Hallmark Financial Services91,2951,028
ACNB Corporation33,7001,027
Fifth Street Finance Corp.211,0561,025
Norwood Financial Corp.24,1651,020
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT69,5531,019
Trevena441,6461,015
The Carlyle Group L.P.51,4121,015
Viper Energy Partners LP64,5001,012
Timberland Bancorp40,0141,011
C&F Financial Corporation21,5561,010
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.193,3471,009
Orbotech Ltd.30,9091,008
SI Financial Group62,2301,001
Hardinge80,274997
Premier West Bancorp48,298995
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund59,942995
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC142,054995
Empire Resorts41,591994
Gamco Investors33,534992
Planet Payment, Inc.299,919989
Pure Cycle Corporation127,090984
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP24,048983
First Financial Northwest60,955983
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.38,776982
Fluidigm Corporation242,878980
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation66,291977
Lawson Products44,102976
Hunter Douglas N.V.99,700975
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP42,574974
Kingstone Companies62,991963
Simulations Plus77,973962
Red Lion Hotels Corporation130,802961
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,579,723960
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.59,481960
Delta Apparel43,186957
CymaBay Therapeutics166,121956
Ruby Tuesday475,416955
RadiSys Corporation253,920954
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev173,204950
Exone Co82,794947
ARDELYX, INC.185,378945
Gladstone Commercial Corporation80,282936
Mimecast34,643927
Neos Therapeutics127,089927
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund73,621924
GSI Technology117,274921
Intelsat SA300,808920
Gencor Industries Inc.56,842920
Pixelworks200,603920
Howard Bancorp47,349911
Oxford Immunotec Global53,938907
Arrowhead Research Corporation559,727906
Pzena Investment Management Inc89,080905
Orchids Paper Products Company69,735903
CB Financial Services, Inc.34,610903
Preformed Line Products Company19,468903
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund65,779901
Nature's Sunshine Products67,991900
Golar LNG Partners LP44,888900
Community Financial Corp.23,331898
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp94,169895
Paragon Commercial Corp.17,061895
Alliance Holdings GP37,753894
Tilly's87,889892
SilverBow Resources, Inc.33,952888
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.227,219883
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)36,660879
First South Bancorp Inc52,971876
Ferrari10,187875
Relx40,383870
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund137,126869
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund66,901868
Alico27,550862
Autobytel Inc.68,036857
Genie Energy Ltd.112,513857
Escalade65,285855
SecureWorks Corp91,517850
Mobile TeleSystems100,785844
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.26,854840
Willis Lease Finance Corporation31,414839
Commerce Resources Corp.35,144838
Information Services Group203,926838
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.495,222836
ENI S.p.A.27,810835
ESSA Bancorp56,576832
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.68,774832
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation110,890830
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)46,592827
Tocagen Inc68,582825
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.76,694814
Frontline Ltd.141,107808
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.402,985805
Elevate Credit, Inc.101,663805
Rocky Brands59,921805
51job17,971803
Recro Pharma, Inc.113,859800
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP156,562798
Ternium S.A.28,362796
Alaska Communications Systems Group361,214794
Shiloh Industries67,670794
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund51,036794
QuickLogic Corporation544,174794
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC39,772794
Asure Software Inc54,321793
Yangtze River Development Limited59,218790
ArcelorMittal34,586785
Goldfield Corporation (The)142,790785
SeaSpine Holdings Corp68,241785
Willbros Group316,187780
Rocket Fuel Inc283,180778
Nicholas Financial84,318778
Clipper Realty Inc.62,906776
22nd Century Group, Inc.443,658776
Mid Penn Bancorp28,255775
New Age Beverages Corporation150,922774
Sunshine Bancorp, Inc.36,230772
NTT DOCOMO32,629771
PFSweb93,307770
Silver Standard Resources Inc.79,307769
Canadian Mining Company Inc.48,274768
Scorpio Bulkers108,104767
Jones Energy, Inc.478,138765
Zion Oil & Gas Inc222,752764
XBiotech Inc.162,613764
Royal Kpn N.V.10,460758
Liberty Tax58,489757
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.29,497756
Vericel Corporation227,942752
Hollysys Automation Technologies45,309752
BG Staffing, Inc.43,063748
Marine Products Corporation47,868747
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.14,793745
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.102,907738
Container Store Group, Inc.124,507737
TC PipeLines13,385736
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.103,384731
SodaStream International Ltd.13,585727
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)12,090726
Strattec Security Corporation20,525726
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund58,608723
Pendrell Corporation99,925722
Amarin Corporation PLC179,270722
VIVUS591,652721
Westmoreland Coal Company147,808719
Adams Resources & Energy17,420715
Banco Macro S.A.7,697709
BCSB Bancorp66,857708
Fiat66,651708
Tarena International39,408705
Honda Motor Company25,746705
Russell Breweries Inc5,175700
Lloyds Banking Group Plc196,895695
Isramco6,074694
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust57,343694
Ominto, Inc.45,468693
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.31,369692
RealNetworks159,295689
NETWORK CN INC161,653686
Quorum Health Corp164,844684
Qiwi PLC27,607681
Kura Oncology, Inc.72,919678
Celadon Group215,538678
Nuvectra Corp50,948676
Silver Run Acquisition Corp151,475675
StarTek55,185675
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)10,881674
Bluegreen Corporation36,814673
Transcontinental Inc.25,020672
Mitel Networks Corporation91,031669
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust51,378669
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc48,063658
UCP, LLC60,093658
First Banks56,234655
Earthstone Energy64,998650
ICICI Bank Limited72,267648
Datawatch Corporation69,222643
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC171,318642
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp123,113640
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.36,071639
ChromaDex Corporation166,699636
Canadian National Railway Company7,858636
Jamba80,880630
Gas Natural Inc.48,909630
BHP Billiton Limited17,702629
iPass Inc.474,363626
Ohio Legacy Corporation17,321624
PC-Tel87,366618
Vuzix94,298617
BeiGene, Ltd.13,711616
Townsquare Media, Inc.60,181615
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.173,404615
Central Garden & Pet Company19,295613
Turning Point Brands, Inc.39,978613
A. Schulman111,418612
Alliance One International42,566612
Noodles & Company156,957612
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.78,388611
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.68,160610
Radware Ltd.34,074597
Workhorse Group Inc.161,119594
Comstock Resources83,927593
ABB Ltd23,812592
NII Holdings733,081588
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products30,164588
Synacor160,983587
Apollo Global Management22,081584
Vedanta Res Plc37,651584
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage70,430582
Lee Enterprises306,477581
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.61,057578
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation393,147577
Silvercrest Asset Management Group42,886576
Destination XL Group Inc245,099575
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.38,270575
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC177,082573
Sierra Wireless20,373572
CRH PLC16,064569
Salem Communications Corporation80,003568
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.29,052565
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.79,044562
Himax Technologies68,457561
Bank Of Montreal7,631560
Syngenta AG6,020557
SunOpta54,513556
Golden Ocean Group Limited82,562554
Royce Focus Trust57,565553
Amtech Systems64,857547
Albireo Pharma26,549546
Cytosorbents Corp127,125546
Ascendis Pharma19,686546
Cambium Learning Group107,543545
Arotech Corporation152,556541
Hornbeck Offshore Services190,128538
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.30,571536
CHEROKEE INC76,732533
Covisint Corp216,449530
MannKind Corporation375,072528
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.111,235526
NeuroDerm17,593526
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.60,281526
Invuity, Inc.72,121522
Tuesday Morning Corp.272,023516
Lakeland Industries35,442513
Quotient Ltd69,433511
United Bancorp41,665510
AU Optronics Corp111,655508
Westpac Banking Corporation21,627506
Consumer Portfolio Services111,189505
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust41,455504
Restaurant Brands International Inc.8,060504
Smith & Nephew SNATS14,431502
Atlantic Coal PLC211,744501
AIRGAIN INC35,237499
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc63,547499
Valhi167,310497
ING Group28,215490
AAC Holdings70,785490
CytRx Corporation782,552490
NAPCO Security Technologies52,167490
SeaChange International184,042489
Marchex164,240489
ARI Network Services Inc69,276488
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.39,326487
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.179,802485
Manitex International69,438484
Houston Wire & Cable Company91,860482
Neuralstem83,079481
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.195,411480
Royal Dutch Shell PLC9,022479
Pfenex Inc.119,223478
Texas Pacific Land Trust1,625477
Ophthotech Corp.186,553477
Lonestar Resources US Inc.110,879476
Town Sports International Holdings100,610472
CUI Global121,915468
Baozun21,121468
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA4,249468
Travelzoo Inc.42,706467
Sony Corp Ord12,251467
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897464
Banco Santander68,945461
Rush Enterprises12,639460
Changyou.com Limited11,831458
Broadwind Energy91,031458
Torchlight Energy275,806457
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust37,029457
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.40,815456
Ultralife Corporation63,199455
Talend SA13,022452
Compania Cervecerias Unidas39,109449
CPI Card Group Inc.157,220448
JAKKS Pacific111,773447
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414447
Inventure Foods103,123444
Ciner Resources16,168443
Old Point Financial Corporation13,453442
Ballantyne Strong65,729440
Computer Task Group Inc.78,429438
Strongbridge Biopharma61,063436
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.94,318435
Dawson Geophysical Company111,017435
Five Star Quality Care288,827433
Lifeway Foods46,428433
Northern Oil and Gas309,961433
Synalloy Corporation38,040431
NL Industries61,120430
First Capital13,686429
iKang Healthcare Group34,703425
Kyocera Corporation7,289424
Westbury Bancorp, Inc.20,808423
Aviat Networks24,357423
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870422
Infinity Pharmaceuticals268,198421
Lipocine Inc.104,428419
ZAFGEN, INC.119,398419
Kornit Digital21,704419
Realco International, Inc.144,750419
Verastem191,911418
Xerium Technologies58,265418
CNX Coal Resources LP28,021418
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals146,083417
Universal Technical Institute Inc116,958417
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc124,569414
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce5,093413
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated30,851410
Telefonica SA39,555410
Five Oaks Investment Corp.83,765408
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.79,953404
Bank Princeton New Jersey509,739402
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited34,449402
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.67,211401
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.24,588400
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.72,694399
miRagen Therapeutics30,826398
VITAL THERAPIES INC136,933397
Carlsberg AS 67,558395
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo165,261395
Royce Micro-Cap Trust45,461393
Orix Corp Ads5,050393
ArQule315,221390
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group83,916386
Perceptron52,634383
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust37,033378
Key Energy Services, Inc.19,579376
BT Group plc19,438376
CTI Industries Corporation113,682376
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals175,262376
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc55,669375
Life Care Medical Devices Limited108,908375
Harvard Bioscience146,791374
USA Truck43,288374
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.11,704373
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.214,493373
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.102,064372
Urbanimmersive Inc.165,460372
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.42,453371
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849371
HopFed Bancorp25,263371
FNB Bancorp, Inc.13,463369
SAJAN INC63,252368
Ballard Power Systems127,924368
Avadel Pharmaceuticals33,326367
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,207367
Aehr Test Systems98,097367
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.98,656366
Tecnoglass Inc.39,275366
Parke Bancorp16,324365
Koninklijke Philips Electronics10,195365
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund36,953365
Cobalt International Energy147,424364
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.13,357363
Cadence Bancorporation16,629363
Numerex Corp.73,465362
Citizens Holding Company13,960362
STATIONDIGITAL CORP21,871361
Palatin Technologies839,777361
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.11,476360
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.47,992359
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.54,409358
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890357
Sotherly Hotels52,782357
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.288,407357
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.76,292357
Altimmune111,418356
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.85,710356
OvaScience, Inc.226,957354
Lifevantage Corporation81,762354
Asta Funding42,891351
Galapagos4,578350
Stage Stores167,530348
Gimv Nv Act.51,558346
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation111,083344
CANCER CAPITAL CORP87,279344
P.A.M. Transportation Services18,125343
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610343
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.43,033342
Enersis S A35,968339
Tremor Video135,251336
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation6,947335
Wayside Technology Group17,318335
STMicroelectronics N.V.23,297334
MEI Pharma138,918332
Pershing Gold Corp.117,782328
I.D. Systems53,519328
ModusLink Global Solutions191,212326
Trivago13,791326
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation74,107326
The Movie Studio, Inc.34,643323
IRIDEX Corporation32,735323
Performant Financial Corporation154,172322
Security National Financial Corporation50,462322
DynaVox Inc.9,242317
Cogentix Medical181,971316
Intersections67,353316
Skyline Corporation52,358315
EVINE Live315,721315
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,162315
Ramaco Resources, Inc.52,179315
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste2,700314
Endocyte208,895313
Novadaq Technologies Inc26,701312
RLJ Entertainment, Inc.93,496311
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.71,313311
HudBay Minerals Inc53,560309
Juniper Pharmaceuticals61,279309
Taseko Mines Limited243,233307
Brookfield Real Estate Services7,844307
icad inc.73,148306
Value Line16,668305
XOMA Corporation43,491304
T2 Biosystems, Inc.94,748304
Nivalis Therapeutics, Inc.125,962303
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.30,746302
RELM Wireless Corporation78,830299
Chembio Diagnostics49,468299
Stein Mart176,344298
Synthesis Energy Systems442,617296
First United Corporation19,822296
CRISPR Therapeutics AG18,386294
MISONIX30,511294
Identive Group56,100294
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.27,842292
Capital Southwest Corporation18,203292
Majesco58,859290
Dorian LPG35,368289
Inseego Corp231,424289
Orange SA18,095289
The Dixie Group64,152288
ClearSign Combustion Corporation75,989288
BSQUARE Corporation51,409287
Concurrent Computer Corporation42,604287
Student Transportation Inc47,416287
Global Medical REIT, Inc.31,951285
Cryoport, Inc.58,024285
TransAct Technologies Incorporated33,579285
United Security Bancshares30,719284
BioAmber110,847284
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.43,762284
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd8,019282
Ashford Inc5,740282
Mitcham Industries70,654281
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883281
EnviroStar10,371280
TRANSENTERIX INC.393,522279
Netlist270,723276
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.20,176273
Manulife Financial Corp14,511272
Western Gas Partners4,871272
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.57,854271
Citizens Community Bancorp19,448271
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.27,409271
U.S. Auto Parts Network83,712270
KEMPHARM, INC67,567270
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.149,591269
Western Asset Bond Fund24,375268
Pope Resources3,618267
ZOSANO, INC.187,884264
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,064262
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals82,690262
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.5,467262
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827261
Digirad Corporation64,454261
Harte-Hanks253,385260
Vaalco Energy Inc276,975258
Edgewater Technology37,499256
Bovie Medical Corporation103,728256
Nokia Corporation41,416255
THL Credit25,324251
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund18,324251
Key Tronic Corporation35,271249
Innovative Solutions and Support56,144247
Suncor Energy Inc.8,459247
Destination Maternity Corporation76,060246
Uranium Resources Plc.165,640246
Cenveo Inc40,373245
Aevi Genomic Medicine183,789244
Digital Turbine237,122244
MRV Communications24,766243
Pioneer High Income Trust24,636243
inTest Corporation36,180242
LRAD Corporation143,413242
Sharps Compliance Corp57,439242
Frequency Electronics25,327241
Enphase Energy277,732240
LightPath Technologies88,989240
Natural Alternatives International23,978239
Greene Concepts, Inc.8,764238
Anchor Bancorp9,419237
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,983237
Novelion Therapeutics25,722237
Fibrocell Science, Inc.58,710235
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.18,563235
pSivida Corp.137,481235
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.12,438235
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.18,031234
VBI VACCINES INC.53,980234
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd4,787233
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.191,249233
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.8,610233
Sinovac Biotech34,487232
PAR Technology Corporation27,309232
America First Mortgage Investments39,141232
SCYNEXIS INC128,724230
Flex Pharma, Inc.59,760230
Mazor Robotics6,636229
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC23,055228
ACM Corporation25,953228
Teck Resources Ltd13,140226
Synthetic Biologics399,221225
Educational Development Corporation21,194224
Sonic Foundry57,646224
Luna Innovations Incorporated148,929224
CPI Aerostructures23,822223
PrimeEnergy Corporation4,839222
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.95,105220
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.68,853220
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.73,559220
New York & Company158,300218
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372218
Siliconware Precision Industries Company27,313217
IRADIMED CORP25,310217
Alimera Sciences156,604217
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.44,655216
Ceragon Networks Ltd.84,514215
Senomyx257,262213
Dorchester Minerals14,797213
Key Technology15,427212
Sasol Ltd.7,644212
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP13,282212
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC544,208211
SPAR Group211,168211
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited1,306210
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation8,408209
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.211,540208
NetSol Technologies Inc.52,458207
Bank of the Philippine Islands10,268207
Ark Restaurants Corp.8,457206
Royal Bank Of Canada31,555206
Sun Life Financial Inc.5,758205
Evolving Systems39,807205
RCM Technologies40,694205
Kona Grill55,400204
Yatra Online, Inc.18,219204
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.148,765203
Walter Energy, Inc.214,419203
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983202
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.346,720201
Biolase206,201200
Novan49,868200
8point3 Energy Partners LP13,237200
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.96,321199
S&W Seed Company47,917198
Mizuho Financial Group54,216198
GTx37,486198
Telecom Italia S.P.A.21,170197
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661197
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.130,824197
Mattersight Corporation77,017196
Determine73,768196
ISHARES IV PLC23,000196
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP102,964195
Luby's69,569195
Beasley Broadcast Group19,997195
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp43,069195
vTv Therapeutics Inc.38,876193
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.144,551193
Vermillion104,229191
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation71,490190
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.70,390190
Neonode Inc.175,355189
Westell Technologies60,615189
Alon USA Partners18,110189
TrovaGene149,843188
Cytori Therapeutics Inc171,049188
Orexigen Therapeutics64,228186
Videocon d2h19,046185
UBS AG (London Branch)10,839184
North American Energy Partners42,395184
Formation Metals, Inc.112,055184
Aware35,720183
EXCO Resources NL69,169183
Apollo Investment Corporation28,690183
Safe Bulkers79,847182
Ion Geophysical Corporation42,046182
Egalet76,800182
Syneron Medical Ltd.16,633182
Newtek Business Services Inc.11,111180
Reeds73,731180
ClearOne Communications Inc.19,107180
Pearson19,968179
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund13,487179
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II68,936179
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.10,220178
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited107,395177
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG13,083176
JA Solar Holdings27,183172
Dimension Therapeutics, Inc.119,291172
21Vianet Group33,985170
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.51,830170
IsoRay269,778168
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR27,891168
Fanhua19,517167
American River Bankshares11,472166
Calumet Specialty Products Partners38,959165
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals61,146165
BioLife Solutions69,384165
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.87,349165
Zedge, Inc.74,255164
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation41,675164
Remark Media57,898162
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings39,813160
eMagin Corporation65,621160
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC10,487159
Live Ventures14,842157
WidePoint Corporation340,820156
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.18,734156
Profire Energy119,381155
GlobalSCAPE29,423155
BioPharmX Corp323,967155
TICC Capital Corp.395,464155
Capitala Finance Corp.11,892154
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.24,490154
Credit Suisse Group10,475152
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC119,099150
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC176,536149
Delcath Systems759,089149
Orion Energy Systems116,148148
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.84,126148
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.37,129146
bebe stores24,581146
ParkerVision81,220145
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering23,046145
AngloGold Ashanti Limited14,950144
NTN Buzztime21,179144
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC180,563144
Petroquest Energy Inc73,129144
Rex Energy Corp.49,760143
AudioCodes Ltd.23,223138
EnteroMedics, Inc.26,825134
Caladrius Biosciences28,994134
First Global Data Ltd.11,875133
Qualstar Corporation25,985133
Golden Minerals Company236,143132
iBio342,667132
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,755129
Tuniu Corporation16,047128
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC28,605128
Aegon NV25,015127
DASAN Zhone Solutions21,270127
Summer Infant71,771127
Ampio Pharmaceuticals243,814127
Innodata Inc.72,296126
Cemtrex35,054126
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925126
CorMedix Inc295,008126
Ideal Power59,328124
Friedman Industries Inc.21,701123
Research Frontiers Incorporated95,951123
Sunworks, Inc.69,859122
eGain Communications Corporation72,309122
Compugen Ltd.32,064121
Hudson Global90,899121
Great Elm Capital Group Inc35,396120
Amyris37,574119
Kamada19,905119
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.23,036118
Perma-Fix Environmental Services31,932118
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,566118
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,946117
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.30,649117
Pain Therapeutics28,219116
Communications Systems26,986116
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC89,410115
Energy Focus, Inc.43,479114
Data I/O Corporation14,398114
Odyssey Marine Exploration31,729114
Marin Software87,117113
Royal Bancshares of Pennsylvania Corp26,538112
Aviragen Therapeutics167,323112
OncoCyte Corp21,474111
Peak Resorts Inc27,108111
Famous Dave's of America30,474111
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.58,888110
Aberdeen Chile Fund15,649110
TerraVia Holdings, Inc.473,806110
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,401109
Inuvo106,848108
Clean Diesel Technologies38,855108
Ocean Bio-Chem26,292108
MaxPoint Interactive, Inc.14,682108
Kandi Technolgies24,321108
Rubicon Technology11,657107
Fuel Tech126,541106
Cosan Limited16,633106
Quest Resource Holding Corp.43,175106
Patriot Coal Corp.49,828105
Vical Incorporated37,866102
ARC Group Worldwide35,276102
Electromed18,483102
Houston American Energy Corporation135,281101
CM Finance Inc10,178101
Coffee Holding Co.22,34199
Glowpoint340,72498
CONTRAFECT Corp68,26998
GSE Systems33,53698
Emmis Communications Corporation33,95797
Arbutus Biopharma27,11597
General Moly263,35497
China XD Plastics Company Limited20,59396
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc151,12096
Female Health Company (The)91,29595
Pulmatrix, Inc.39,70695
Vertex Energy, Inc.88,48194
Alphatec Holdings49,59093
Spark Networks97,54193
Centrus22,16493
Biocept67,37392
Allot Communications Ltd.18,18692
Foamix19,97092
Echelon Corporation17,53691
UniCredit SpA 236,49590
Enzymotec10,98788
ENGlobal Corporation67,69988
Eleven Biotherapeutics56,22288
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals13,17787
Savara Inc.14,46485
Streamline Health Solutions79,72885
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund11,00584
InfuSystems Holdings46,64283
Rave Restaurant Group41,52483
Cel-Sci Corporation37,66083
Sypris Solutions50,84683
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals21,69282
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.21,52682
TheStreet97,86081
DavidsTea13,68080
Quarterhill55,67680
AEMETIS, INC.59,74080
Camtek Ltd.16,45479
Kadmon Holdings, LLC20,09278
Resonant Inc17,51877
National American University Holdings30,20976
SigmaTron International11,46375
Wireless Telecom Group46,66174
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC54,15874
Capstone Turbine Corporation106,68372
Perion Network Ltd36,78672
MediWound10,42970
Digital Ally22,52370
Jason Industries, Inc.54,86370
U.S. Global Investors45,13969
General Finance Corporation13,47569
Skyline Medical Inc.47,03569
Fusion-io48,14669
Polarcus Ltd.12,96968
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67968
CafePress Inc.26,47168
TravelCenters of America LLC16,70868
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.45,41068
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12167
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc57,03167
Ocera57,65866
CHIASMA, INC45,63866
Eldorado Gold Corporation25,45766
IEC Electronics Corp.18,18765
Global Geophysical Services32,82065
Intermolecular69,38664
Smith Micro Software44,33064
Tenax Therapeutics87,63264
China Automotive Systems13,33364
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.27,05764
GlassBridge Enterprises16,10363
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.131,82562
Westport Innovations Inc26,54262
Bioptix, Inc.15,08961
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72861
Repros Therapeutics Inc.131,11260
Full House Resorts24,41359
Trans World Entertainment Corp.35,75859
Evoke Pharma Inc23,04859
Spherix Incorporated22,38058
Catalyst Copper Corp.12,43257
Eco Depot, Inc.45,86057
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.30,09756
Nxt-ID, Inc.30,09256
Rentech124,95256
Magal Security Systems Ltd.11,40656
Legacy Reserves LP37,97655
WPCS International Incorporated40,15955
Cardiome Pharma Corporation12,23855
Avinger123,60255
StealthGas17,22355
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.20,97655
EnSync Inc149,02655
United States Antimony Corporation139,76954
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp31,30554
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.148,35653
Pluristem Therapeutics41,63053
Xunlei16,35953
Tengasco74,27653
NAKED BRAND GROUP INC.34,81753
Retractable Technologies41,76253
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC34,61353
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC19,85952
Wecast Network29,56952
EXFO Inc11,25351
AETHLON MEDICAL INC24,23451
ZAIS Financial22,21151
Comstock Mining280,70351
Superconductor Technologies Inc.28,77750
Stanley Furniture Company44,31350
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94250
Vascular Biogenics11,42250
UTStarcom Holdings Corp21,29049
Astrotech Corporation51,80249
Cleveland BioLabs16,68849
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.79,83748
CareDx, Inc.43,13947
Anthera Pharmaceuticals29,33547
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70246
TearLab Corporation27,52946
Cumulus Media Inc.102,33746
Argos Therapeutics129,04646
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18745
Neovasc32,18944
Kingold Jewelry Inc.26,94944
AirMedia Group Inc20,87644
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.53,12144
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC31,13644
AMEDICA Corp114,75743
Intellicheck Mobilisa11,26143
SOLIGENIX, INC.20,29842
Real Goods Solar43,36642
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.19,04241
Sierra Metals35,36541
MoSys24,37341
Transglobe Energy Corp31,19941
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA38,31540
ITUS Corp34,35139
Adcare Health Systems Inc40,55638
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.28,17538
Affimed Therapeutics18,76438
FalconStor Software143,54537
Cerulean Pharma Inc.85,44237
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83237
RF Industries19,76036
China Xuefeng Environmental Engineering, Inc.11,14135
EDAP TMS S.A.10,58634
ORAGENICS INC89,94133
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc30,13933
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP16,94533
Presbia PLC14,89833
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.31,26433
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc39,97833
Roka BioScience, Inc.12,23332
First ULB Corp.28,73432
United Microelectronics Corporation12,86631
SunLink Health Systems19,19031
The Bon-Ton Stores71,49231
LiqTech International, Inc.90,56930
Galena Biopharma51,78330
Optical Cable Corporation12,03029
On Track Innovations Ltd22,17929
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.37,44929
Insignia Systems28,67229
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.76,70628
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.13,75628
Apricus Biosciences24,95328
Lantronix11,64228
Gulf Resources18,05128
Institutional Financial Markets23,69427
OpGen41,09326
CONNECTURE INC43,41426
O2Micro International Limited13,66226
Barnwell Industries14,14525
Gevo35,76224
Enservco77,74924
Concordia Healthcare15,93224
Interpace Diagnostics Group26,55323
Opexa Therapeutics35,91323
Lightbridge Corporation13,31523
China Natural Resources11,23323
Perfumania Holdings13,41322
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15722
Jumei International10,20021
BioLineRx Ltd.25,41321
American Electric Technologies11,60120
China Information Technology20,26619
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92819
InfoSonics Corp41,93819
Pareteum34,44719
Forward Industries18,82319
Mid-Con Energy Partners14,21919
Document Security Systems25,40119
SPI Energy Co Ltd21,56418
RMG Networks Holding27,67018
Neothetics, Inc.34,41918
MagneGas Corporation14,44317
Net Element, Inc.26,60817
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.44,66216
Versar11,39016
Rand Logistics43,25416
PhotoMedex14,27316
RITTER PHARMACEUTICALS INC29,61416
RXi Pharmaceuticals26,63815
Globus Maritime Limited12,83015
Origin Agritech Limited10,61915
Giga-tronics Incorporated19,46315
RiceBran Technologies15,64015
Akers Biosciences Inc12,00015
Jaguar Animal Health, Inc.27,74214
Hunter Oil Corp.49,85014
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,37913
Halcon Resources Corporation20,00012
Micronet Enertec Technologies11,58912
EV Energy Partners19,11112
Alcobra Ltd.11,03312
Oncobiologics, Inc.11,16511
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.26,22811
Biostage Inc26,10110
Pengrowth Energy Corporation11,1599
Dextera Surgical30,1769
ImmunoCellular Therapeutics10,9959
Auris Medical Holding12,1978
Origen Financial, Inc.54,4998

Feedback