GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2016

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.49,231,0025,557,186
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.5,422,1684,280,643
Microsoft Corporation71,480,0364,111,150
Exxon Mobil Corporation36,300,6763,163,369
Johnson & Johnson25,652,0353,025,842
Amazon.com3,443,8242,879,015
Facebook20,143,4032,579,716
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.16,472,8802,376,360
General Electric Co76,692,1452,267,965
AT&T Inc.54,289,0222,201,253
Procter & Gamble Company (The)23,704,6802,124,192
J P Morgan Chase & Co31,608,1172,101,482
Verizon Communications Inc.35,032,7491,818,099
Pfizer53,297,5271,802,371
Intel Corporation47,195,4131,779,179
Wells Fargo & Company39,689,8321,754,678
Chevron Corporation16,259,2731,670,747
Merck & Company24,517,6571,527,779
Cisco Systems47,024,3101,489,425
Pepsico13,302,5521,444,774
Home Depot11,115,0741,428,106
Visa Inc.17,168,3041,417,678
Bank of America Corporation89,474,3151,398,084
Comcast Corporation20,852,2641,381,152
Coca-Cola Company (The)32,338,6511,366,294
Philip Morris International Inc13,335,9051,294,447
International Business Machines Corporation8,025,2631,272,900
Walt Disney Company (The)13,446,0491,246,702
Citigroup Inc.25,043,8101,180,936
Amgen Inc.6,625,3281,103,458
United States Cellular Corporation7,878,8511,101,213
Medtronic11,980,6411,033,488
Altria Group16,269,6061,027,035
Oracle Corporation26,002,8461,019,761
Gilead Sciences12,708,6901,004,077
QUALCOMM Incorporated14,634,5121,001,082
3M Company5,601,283985,655
Wal-Mart Stores13,591,498978,709
Schlumberger N.V.11,953,388938,513
Mastercard Incorporated9,023,180916,945
McDonald's Corporation7,774,469895,505
AbbVie Inc13,414,986844,676
Honeywell International Inc.6,762,257787,010
CVS Corporation8,776,165779,689
Starbucks Corporation14,162,473765,666
Allergan3,307,937760,602
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company14,090,181758,508
Union Pacific Corporation7,683,110748,218
Accenture plc.5,925,731722,902
Boeing Company (The)5,447,338716,575
Eli Lilly and Company8,742,422700,592
Celgene Corporation6,636,341692,585
priceline.com Incorporated464,748682,871
United Technologies Corporation6,648,694674,419
Texas Instruments Incorporated9,603,440673,004
Biogen Idec Inc.2,123,915663,908
Nike12,229,478642,911
Simon Property Group3,099,661640,773
Walgreens Boots Alliance7,880,793634,390
United Parcel Service5,734,958626,139
Costco Wholesale Corporation4,095,615623,706
Mondelez International13,849,114607,040
U.S. Bancorp13,782,131590,156
Colgate-Palmolive Company7,786,431576,389
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC3,306,396569,486
Lowe's Companies7,847,949565,831
Goldman Sachs Group3,365,858541,980
Abbott Laboratories12,824,174541,481
Time Warner Inc.6,586,303523,486
Dow Chemical Company (The)10,032,999519,210
American International Group8,714,529516,276
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc3,195,789507,464
Neenah Paper4,191,900506,997
Duke Energy Corporation6,277,808501,719
The Kraft Heinz Company5,543,510495,466
Charter Communications1,919,389494,353
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,064,419494,044
CB Scientific Inc.3,879,494486,658
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company7,131,235476,776
Occidental Petroleum Corporation6,502,393473,392
ConocoPhillips10,653,025462,348
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,223,426457,668
Envestnet4,832,672450,039
TJX Companies6,006,469448,491
American Express Company6,910,780441,879
Southern Company (The)8,548,204437,840
Caterpillar4,926,146436,582
General Electric Capital Corporation35,039,200422,283
Morgan Stanley13,159,089421,236
Monotaro Co., Ltd.4,079,640416,327
General Dynamics Corporation2,680,319415,279
MetLife9,215,377408,790
Danaher Corporation5,114,147400,241
General Motors Company12,598,297399,631
Express Scripts Holding Company5,593,727393,913
PayPal Holdings, Inc.9,614,511393,281
Dominion Resources5,215,972386,754
Automatic Data Processing4,364,820384,425
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,394,068383,909
Raytheon Company2,781,450378,089
Kinder Morgan16,308,224376,601
BlackRock1,036,705375,156
Public Storage1,679,602374,331
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.8,026,573372,876
PNC Financial Services Group4,054,941364,702
Kimberly-Clark Corporation2,887,279363,579
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.9,005,522358,554
Salesforce.com Inc5,032,476358,335
Netflix3,554,440349,711
Federal Express Corporation1,993,235347,587
Aetna Inc.2,992,999344,986
Target Corporation5,003,496343,101
Capital One Financial Corp4,632,284332,237
Illinois Tool Works Inc.2,758,206330,017
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,540,038328,973
Yahoo! Inc.7,633,621328,488
NVIDIA Corporation4,767,355326,156
Halliburton Company7,274,777325,960
Emerson Electric Company5,953,946324,067
Phillips 664,022,173323,491
RRSat Global Communications Network Ltd.1,541,737321,801
McKesson Corporation1,931,581321,575
General Mills5,005,349319,218
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co13,921,943316,202
CME Group Inc.3,016,922314,843
eBay Inc.9,571,642314,429
Reynolds American Inc6,657,361313,356
Becton1,739,815312,172
Marsh & McLennan Companies4,542,751305,022
Prudential Financial3,667,507298,960
Charles Schwab Corporation9,480,209298,770
Applied Materials9,921,438298,683
Anthem United, Inc.2,373,463296,964
Stryker Corporation2,543,858295,626
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation4,474,460283,034
Prologis, Inc.5,291,752282,933
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,491,067281,206
Stark Naked Bobbers2,424,205277,240
Praxair2,292,583276,540
CIGNA High Income Shares2,106,810274,100
Exelon Corporation8,205,857272,750
Intuit Inc.2,425,923266,505
Yum! Brands2,930,605265,659
American Electric Power Company4,077,503261,383
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.2,062,537260,577
ONYX Pharmaceuticals927,745259,506
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.2,758,672259,459
Aflac Incorporated3,610,921259,113
AvalonBay Communities1,456,182258,632
Ross Stores4,010,806257,545
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,385,598256,807
IntercontinentalExchange953,774256,468
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals638,541256,287
Eaton Corporation3,882,204254,691
Air Products and Chemicals1,704,865254,511
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.4,151,772253,546
Ecolab Inc.2,085,499253,409
Boston Scientific Corporation10,639,764252,782
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust6,695,354252,125
Ventas3,567,029251,601
Activision Blizzard5,652,310249,993
Intuitive Surgical345,099249,755
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.8,192,940249,489
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,055,926247,511
Spectral Capital Corp.5,782,555246,793
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,135,560244,618
Valero Energy Corporation4,573,437242,055
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.15,417,033239,059
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,069,651238,558
PPG Industries2,299,299237,277
Electronic Arts Inc.2,780,166237,073
Weyerhaeuser Company7,398,291235,971
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,097,053235,488
Illumina1,294,885234,863
Equity Residential3,645,410234,186
Norfolk Souther Corporation2,402,761232,822
Constellation Brands Inc1,382,677229,797
Sempra Energy2,141,121229,143
Alexion Pharmaceuticals1,847,816226,053
First Century Fox Inc Class A9,191,848222,269
PPlus Trust6,410,253221,282
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.7,422,642219,921
Equinix609,516219,230
Allstate Corporation (The)3,171,277219,036
Zimmer Holdings1,682,401218,390
Waste Management3,399,848216,412
Nemaura Medical Inc.5,501,682215,876
Fidelity National Information Services2,802,156215,506
Tyson Foods2,873,506214,259
Cummins Inc.1,665,451213,153
State Street Corporation3,036,057211,045
Zoetis4,038,682209,703
Consolidated Graphics2,784,513209,359
SunTrust Banks4,777,369208,948
Humana Inc.1,183,064208,909
Boston Properties1,534,366208,833
Synchrony Financial7,425,804207,614
Corning Incorporated8,787,589207,487
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.3,940,928207,186
Discover Financial Services3,657,175206,497
Edison International2,860,359206,340
Baxter International Inc.4,319,517205,288
Cardinal Health2,641,967204,941
Fiserv2,058,093204,416
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated4,887,651204,356
Paychex3,525,207203,749
Archer4,836,151203,604
Southwest Airlines Company5,234,721203,297
Sysco Corporation4,137,771202,446
Deere & Company2,363,967201,432
PACCAR Inc.3,366,031197,572
Devon Energy Corporation4,470,442196,880
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)709,100195,877
Baker Hughes Incorporated3,871,672195,109
AutoZone252,911194,012
Marathon Petroleum Corporation4,760,646192,941
CBS Corporation3,511,842191,932
St. Jude Medical2,408,006191,750
Apache Corporation3,006,782191,712
TE Connectivity Ltd.2,967,581190,739
Xcel Energy Inc.4,583,794188,290
Marriott International2,762,758185,725
Carnival Plc ADS3,789,937184,744
Omnicom Group Inc.2,165,405183,783
Delphi Automotive plc2,568,610182,926
Amphenol Corporation2,801,805181,618
Williams Companies5,840,456179,187
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,046,369178,167
HCP4,692,756177,848
HCA Holdings2,354,507177,762
Analog Devices2,753,741177,206
Vornado Realty Trust1,740,720175,940
American Airlines Group4,755,161173,858
Dollar General Corporation2,474,790172,956
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,571,677172,291
Progressive Corporation (The)5,424,506170,621
Estee Lauder Companies1,928,312170,503
Mylan Inc.4,467,962170,078
Monster Beverage Corporation1,149,990168,560
International Paper Company3,514,960168,381
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc2,171,823167,982
Concho Resources Inc.1,222,593167,654
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.2,798,915167,341
ConAgra Foods3,556,534167,280
Stanley Black & Decker1,361,204167,148
Dr Pepper Snapple Group1,832,652167,107
Micron Technology9,382,022166,559
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund2,850,797166,459
Cerner Corporation2,666,486164,400
T. Rowe Price Group2,471,965164,159
General Growth Properties5,927,777163,386
V.F. Corporation2,907,813162,727
Clorox Company (The)1,291,399161,435
Dollar Tree2,047,926161,388
Nucor Corporation3,261,080161,042
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,153,367156,111
Realty Income Corporation2,331,393155,802
M&T Bank Corporation1,341,456155,498
Roper Technologies847,684154,424
Nielsen CO B.V.2,843,458152,073
C.R. Bard677,940151,821
CenturyLink5,510,306150,942
Esperance Minerals NL2,762,625149,444
Moody's Corporation1,380,907149,273
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,200,487149,261
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.729,362148,746
Equifax1,105,021148,494
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,179,486147,828
Essex Property Trust664,242147,727
Rockwell Automation1,209,274147,721
Lamprell1,553,811146,950
Limited Brands2,074,475146,576
Fifth Third Bancorp7,166,571146,413
DTE Energy Company1,564,710146,336
Symantec Corporation5,782,815144,934
LinkedIn Corporation748,029142,900
Digital Realty Trust1,462,467141,834
Hartford Financial Services Group3,314,395141,696
Linear Technology Corporation2,371,811140,429
AO Mosenergo1,843,483140,165
Willis Towers Watson1,043,097138,255
Genuine Parts Company1,375,693137,984
All Marketing Solutions Inc.2,905,243136,596
AMP Ltd.1,370,381136,501
Xilinx2,474,540134,279
Henry Schein824,920134,263
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.4,061,776134,171
United Continental Holdings2,555,196133,889
Ulta Salon563,319133,867
Noble Energy Inc.3,661,482130,651
Hershey1,366,610130,461
Northern Trust Corporation1,911,536129,765
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,605,157129,461
Fortive Corp2,526,159128,369
FleetCor Technologies734,813127,615
Autodesk1,751,043126,457
Entergy Corporation1,645,715126,088
Host Marriott Financial Trust8,099,919125,956
Labor Smart, Inc.917,420125,935
EQT Corporation1,736,290125,916
Citrix Systems1,477,925125,766
Kimco Realty Corporation4,334,126125,305
Liberty Global3,783,985124,964
Motorola Solutions1,638,055124,777
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,099,058124,556
Hess Corporation2,321,636124,286
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,160,518124,245
Church & Dwight Company2,595,209124,191
Vulcan Materials Company1,092,716124,067
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,167,184122,862
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company1,556,616122,787
Campbell Soup Company2,238,929122,321
Redux Holdings, Inc.1,512,253122,033
Expedition Mining Inc1,044,487121,719
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,350,433120,877
American Water Works1,608,478120,196
Franklin Resources3,375,582119,895
National-Oilwell Varco3,231,132118,522
KeyCorp9,640,055117,136
Best Buy Co.3,056,624116,555
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc1,424,574116,551
Viacom Inc.3,057,112116,294
Waters Corporation732,187115,867
Microchip Technology Incorporated1,862,818115,573
Level 3 Communications2,492,133115,398
Macy's Inc3,113,267115,190
Fastenal Company2,754,105114,898
Marathon Oil Corporation7,277,561114,873
Regions Financial Corporation11,648,929114,805
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold10,547,925114,371
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI4,630,512114,241
Macerich Company (The)1,411,292113,995
W.W. Grainger507,602113,957
Alcoa Inc.11,230,939113,697
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.267,480113,108
Perrigo Company1,221,047112,559
Verisk Analytics1,380,009111,992
Federal Realty Investment Trust724,578111,385
Republic Services2,209,961111,330
Quest Management Inc.1,301,962110,023
Mohawk Industries4,022,950109,900
McCormick & Company1,098,018109,558
Invesco Plc3,490,546108,974
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.508,504108,917
Cimarex Energy Co808,605108,476
SL Green Realty Corporation1,001,776108,141
Incyte Corporation1,143,444107,772
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,438,011107,606
Whirlpool Corporation658,291106,581
Hologic2,742,691106,353
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation1,336,605106,210
NewStar Financial4,290,725105,990
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,138,621105,303
WestRock2,153,682104,243
Lincoln National Corporation2,221,298104,206
Mettler-Toledo International247,856103,905
Acuity Brands Inc392,785103,771
Cintas Corporation912,890102,659
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.714,753102,033
CA Inc.3,075,751101,603
Rockwell Collins1,204,251101,417
United Dominion Realty Trust2,817,394101,265
Ameren Illinois Company2,053,038100,805
ChemoCentryx1,572,364100,797
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,334,552100,497
Seagate Technology.2,610,357100,472
ONEOK1,955,923100,367
CH Energy Group2,382,83999,940
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation3,867,58099,620
LeapLab Corp.658,75599,134
Xerox Corporation9,722,23698,366
Universal Health Services799,33098,341
Textron Inc.2,471,97798,115
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.656,89397,804
Juniper Networks4,064,09997,659
NetApp2,722,60397,386
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,063,18697,241
Dover Corporation1,322,48097,229
DaVita Inc.1,473,69197,217
Western Union Company (The)4,672,75497,148
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated9,864,79497,120
Loews Corporation2,360,04096,959
LKQ Corporation2,738,15296,945
Extra Space Storage Inc1,221,18896,838
STRONGBOW RESOURCES INC.863,54596,814
Global Payments Inc.1,256,11996,257
Hormel Foods Corporation2,513,87495,209
T-Mobile US Inc2,035,91595,081
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,360,39794,685
Centenera Mng Corp.1,411,04394,327
Mascota Resources Corp2,742,03893,924
Pentair1,457,89993,508
Martin Marietta Materials520,95793,153
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,369,10792,590
Expeditors International of Washington1,796,41192,424
Varian Medical Systems929,59192,395
Eastman Chemical Company1,345,82090,947
Matica Enterprises Inc2,941,25888,918
Markel Corporation94,46787,701
Twitter3,797,18387,489
Whole Foods Market3,088,64887,439
Palo Alto Networks549,00687,434
F5 Networks698,27386,919
Scana Corporation1,201,42986,805
Michael Kors Holdings Limited1,848,91086,400
Coach2,353,99285,919
Tractor Supply Company1,277,46185,911
KSW Inc921,19285,828
D.R. Horton2,838,96085,592
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,805,03085,507
CNP Assurances SA3,670,65585,134
Albero Corp.982,82483,890
Carmax Mining Corp.1,565,07383,356
Dell Technologies Inc.1,733,50782,833
Annaly Capital Management Inc7,891,77582,832
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.544,06982,556
Synopsys1,389,53382,442
FMC Technologies2,734,36281,036
Xylem Inc.1,533,52680,305
MGM Growth Properties LLC3,084,14380,247
PVH Corp.725,87280,087
ServiceNow1,010,86679,973
Akamai Technologies1,510,48279,913
Cooper Companies446,42479,905
The Providence Service Corporation2,470,30579,673
Duke Realty Corporation2,903,29679,318
Hasbro994,07678,737
DISH Network Corporation1,432,57178,441
Arch Capital Group Ltd.988,77178,342
XL Group plc2,326,10878,098
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp2,079,45677,915
Hanesbrands Inc.3,088,87177,863
Harley-Davidson1,475,37777,460
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE632,74776,677
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.1,504,23876,397
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,315,32776,298
Alliant Energy Corporation1,992,14376,199
The Kroger Company3,390,67575,659
IHS Markit2,012,40375,526
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,649,89275,473
Maxima Group, Inc.1,882,81075,149
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation986,40974,840
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,133,37274,555
Newfield Exploration Company1,715,27074,428
E*TRADE Financial Corporation2,558,99674,408
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.3,220,29073,807
The Weir Group3,011,07473,534
Tiffany & Co.1,012,81973,450
Apartment Investment and Management Company1,596,16473,201
Liberty Interactive Corporation3,632,47972,662
The AES Corporation5,653,81372,536
CornerWorld Corp.541,79372,065
ResMed Inc.1,108,69871,807
Range Energy Resources, Inc.1,853,31071,718
Firstrand Limited926,14871,383
UBM Plc2,023,87771,348
Mallinckrodt Plc1,015,48470,757
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,006,34570,676
NiSource2,928,19470,491
Comerica Incorporated1,491,95970,486
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,040,79770,189
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,625,82769,997
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.1,538,14169,564
Alexandria Real Estate Equities635,01969,048
Lennar Corporation1,635,58669,022
BorgWarner Inc.1,961,01168,889
TripAdvisor1,091,86868,884
IDEXX Laboratories610,70468,817
J.B. Hunt Transport Services841,98368,220
CBRE Group2,438,60368,117
Darden Restaurants1,112,30568,102
Amdocs Limited1,176,85368,080
NXP Semiconductors N.V.670,09668,043
Fidelity National Financial1,843,60368,022
Affiliated Managers Group469,43467,820
Wynn Resorts695,99467,697
Total Energy Services Inc.1,437,42267,667
Regency Affiliates, Inc.871,12467,481
Celanese Corporation1,010,68267,242
CDK Global, Inc.1,167,87466,968
Workday729,98966,901
Avery Dennison Corporation853,87366,327
Cheniere Energy1,509,01665,768
United Therapeutics Corporation556,17165,658
VEREIT6,285,92065,156
VeriSign823,39364,321
Brixmor Property Group Inc.2,306,90064,083
Discovery Communications2,437,78664,048
Leucadia National Corporation3,353,58063,765
Qorvo1,142,35263,575
Torchmark Corporation992,51763,313
Wyndham Worldwide Corp939,28063,139
Broadridge Financial Solutions925,19062,693
Zions Bancorporation2,855,91262,263
ANSYS672,24162,232
Mid-America Apartment Communities661,61362,166
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,483,12962,053
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,041,89861,688
WhiteWave Foods1,133,35061,662
Helmerich & Payne913,92561,407
Fluor Corporation1,190,49460,998
Ally Financial Inc3,118,49860,693
Camden Property Trust722,50760,483
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation732,84059,814
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,341,57059,753
Everest Re Group314,18359,663
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC4,314,75759,622
Stericycle733,98658,727
Aramark1,541,12258,585
Staples6,858,93758,567
UAN Power Corp.1,510,76758,338
Alleghany Corporation110,92058,213
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp915,21158,026
Owens Corning Inc1,084,66557,910
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.735,73857,653
Garmin Ltd.1,196,28057,477
Huntington Ingalls Industries374,02057,382
Gentex Corporation3,262,81657,295
Liberty Global1,661,41056,760
Vantiv1,005,63256,562
Gap2,540,31556,427
Cadence Design Systems2,208,95656,374
TheraBiogen Inc.531,47456,352
Leggett & Platt1,232,39856,089
Equity Lifestyle Properties721,81355,709
Nordstrom1,070,45255,450
American Campus Communities Inc1,086,91855,291
Robert Half International Inc.1,461,67155,270
Allegion PLC 799,77655,040
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,065,72355,032
Targa Resources1,120,33755,018
Sirius XM Radio Inc.13,135,85754,752
PulteGroup2,725,96454,542
Packaging Corporation of America671,05654,509
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.751,31654,116
Flow International Corporation1,119,92753,938
Westar Energy950,11253,897
FMC Corporation1,107,70253,457
Harmonic Energy, Inc.631,63753,259
Performance Sports Group950,26953,252
MSCI Inc633,66553,166
Splunk Inc.906,38153,165
Rite Aid Corporation6,884,01952,916
Smith (A.O.) Corporation535,66952,898
Ralph Lauren Corporation523,11552,829
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc651,67852,803
American Capital Agency Corp.2,701,90352,776
Diamondback Energy545,43652,656
Dex One Corporation597,63052,388
Autoliv490,24152,331
NAVIENT CORP3,608,53052,149
Senior Housing Properties Trust2,294,69852,112
Kilroy Realty Corporation751,12252,090
Gartner587,34351,931
Atmos Energy Corporation690,44251,397
Under Armour1,513,50451,163
Omega Healthcare Investors1,442,76351,145
Crown Cork & Seal Company894,70751,056
CAM Group, Inc.1,397,78550,719
National Retail Properties997,42750,719
Align Technology538,85750,517
Liberty Property Trust1,249,52950,401
Raymond James Financial865,73650,374
Brocade Communications Systems5,417,61450,004
lululemon athletica inc.816,12049,748
Teleflex Incorporated294,92149,561
CDW Corp1,083,24149,518
Trimble Navigation Limited1,733,20649,480
Alkermes plc1,047,43249,241
CF Industries Holdings2,023,53649,194
Assurant533,40649,129
News Corporation3,500,14048,859
Ashland Inc.420,54248,742
SEI Investments Company1,064,93748,554
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,120,29848,485
The Middleby Corporation389,65148,168
Chesapeake Energy Corp.7,652,44047,935
CoStar Group220,76647,802
Domino's Pizza Inc314,33347,710
Lamar Advertising Company726,04047,417
JetBlue Airways Corporation2,748,78547,389
Computer Sciences Corporation907,48647,379
Hospitality Properites Trust1,587,22647,172
Signet International Holdings, Inc.629,00246,802
Reinsurance Group of America432,74246,710
Quanta Services1,669,65146,687
Jack Henry & Associates541,76946,347
IDEX Corporation488,25045,685
Advanced Micro Devices6,611,49445,684
Carlisle Companies Incorporated442,66345,403
ITC Holdings Corp.976,79145,401
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp1,682,45245,331
Ramtron International Corporation840,59745,156
New York Community Bancorp Inc3,173,90845,145
Brunswick Corporation920,24444,889
Peoples Financial Corporation2,838,13944,831
Helios Advantage Income Fund1,936,61444,763
Frontier Communications Corporation10,757,76344,685
Signature Bank377,21944,662
W.P. Carey Inc.689,28744,479
Discovery Communications1,642,75144,174
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.3,310,41943,914
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc361,63543,911
FLIR Systems1,385,94943,486
TEGNA1,991,78543,476
Wabco Holdings Inc.382,55343,413
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)317,98243,375
Development Capital Group, Inc.2,483,43843,286
OGE Energy Corporation1,368,03243,241
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,145,59843,173
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.1,866,55143,173
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,288,90443,112
Murphy Oil Corporation1,418,21743,045
Spirit Realty Capital3,225,87243,000
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,332,96542,628
Liberty Gold Corp.1,266,82242,302
Wright Express Corporation728,61742,070
FactSet Research Systems Inc.258,24341,861
Douglas Emmett1,141,11541,799
East West Bancorp1,132,58741,577
MarketAxess Holdings250,44641,470
Highwoods Properties795,07041,439
KAR Auction Services949,90640,997
CubeSmart1,497,47940,821
Sun Communities518,22940,670
Mednax611,59940,501
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.521,98940,409
WellCare Helath Plans340,45239,863
Sabre Corp1,414,75139,852
Arrow Electronics622,99539,836
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,229,22639,813
The Ultimate Software Group193,94139,639
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.475,59939,588
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.329,51039,580
B/E Aerospace766,11039,561
SVB Financial Group356,71139,430
VOYA Financial Inc1,366,01039,351
Seattle Genetics723,34839,067
Copart728,51039,018
CBOE Holdings599,57338,882
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated341,08938,799
Liberty Interactive Corporation971,98238,752
Axis Energy Corporation712,42638,691
Vail Resorts246,14238,614
Lennox International245,80338,598
Vibe Ventures Inc551,37038,583
Energen Corporation658,23737,993
NVR23,16637,988
Arris Group Inc1,340,54237,977
Burlington Stores Inc468,38937,948
Chimera Investment Corporation2,374,84437,878
NRG Energy3,240,15537,781
Teradata Corporation1,217,32937,693
Weingarten Realty Investors964,67737,603
Fortinet1,016,04137,507
Trinity Industries1,549,40737,464
Allison Transmission Holdings1,304,14237,402
Avnet910,02137,348
Liberty Broadband Corporation522,26937,311
Pinnacle Foods Inc743,23937,288
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,852,14237,265
Patterson Companies811,69637,236
Hubbell345,48837,222
American Homes 4 Rent1,717,22837,160
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,016,11437,158
West Pharmaceutical Services497,80037,085
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.955,67537,043
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,167,85837,009
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,213,83936,997
Taubman Centers496,60036,952
ManpowerGroup510,78836,894
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.414,73736,886
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,300,13036,734
SSTL, Inc.1,137,23836,562
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc644,14036,520
V Media Corp493,75336,202
Nordson Corporation362,81336,147
ABIOMED281,01636,133
Tenneco Automotive619,92736,123
Dril-Quip646,77636,051
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV465,44336,039
Tyler Technologies209,81235,926
PacWest Bancorp834,41635,804
Sonoco Products Company677,22235,777
Ingram Micro Inc.1,001,40235,709
American Financial Group475,47735,660
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,580,14835,584
Parametric Technology Corporation801,73435,524
DCT Industrial Trust Inc731,28535,503
Mdu Res Group Inc1,394,32735,471
Thor Industries417,19635,336
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals519,90535,225
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.475,35234,748
Microsemi Corporation824,17134,598
Old Republic International Corporation1,955,34834,452
Berry Petroleum Company784,34034,393
W.T.B. Financial Corp.462,86534,145
Weatherford International6,068,84934,093
Assured Guaranty Ltd.1,224,85633,989
Curtiss-Wright Corporation371,47633,845
Dunkin' Brands Group649,83933,843
Post Holdings436,52533,686
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,117,95933,660
Toro Company (The)714,46633,465
athenahealth264,82233,399
QEP Resources1,702,01433,240
CSRA Inc.1,235,96133,204
Rightmove Plc3,116,69933,183
IAC/InterActiveCorp528,52333,016
Parsley Energy984,49832,990
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.416,20332,771
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co410,91432,662
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated958,82032,657
Service Corporation International1,228,87732,614
Old Dominion Freight Line472,54032,420
AptarGroup418,31832,381
Treehouse Foods371,10532,356
Gyrodyne Company of America16,570,00032,332
Bemis Company630,24732,148
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP478,89731,999
Investors Bancorp2,657,99531,922
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,495,66031,919
Aecom Technology Corporation1,068,91131,778
CASEY CONTAINER CORP264,38031,764
Eaton Vance Corporation809,28231,590
Piedmont Natural Gas Company524,16431,470
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund863,27231,387
National Fuel Gas Company573,68331,019
Equity Commonwealth1,024,96530,974
Ryder System468,59730,865
IDACORP389,39830,482
Aspen Technology651,18630,468
Cognex Corporation576,34730,465
Great Plains Energy Inc1,112,58230,362
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)966,05030,343
Teradyne1,404,80730,315
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd461,47930,203
Donaldson Company804,85230,045
Brown & Brown795,98630,016
SiM Internal Test 44,527,93230,005
Ionis Pharmaceuticals818,12829,976
Panera Bread Company153,73029,933
FINISAR CORP1,003,96629,917
Calpine Corporation2,365,17229,882
WPX Energy2,265,05229,876
Orbital Corporation Limited391,76129,863
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,012,68329,843
Toll Brothers Inc.999,53629,832
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,982,02029,828
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers765,32529,817
CareView Communications Inc1,042,91729,723
Vectren Corporation588,42529,538
Neurocrine Biosciences582,33929,489
Manhattan Associates509,61429,363
Commerce Bancshares595,67529,342
Healthcare Trust of America899,23329,332
RLJ Lodging Trust1,393,74029,309
PrivateBancorp638,26229,308
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,196,08629,292
PAREXEL International Corporation420,61329,211
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC866,40829,180
Post Properties440,87329,154
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)255,39329,142
Williams-Sonoma569,84829,107
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New541,72929,042
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II738,29729,000
Urban Outfitters840,51028,980
CEPHEID548,62228,906
Legg Mason864,31228,902
Pitney Bowes Inc1,586,68228,776
Retail Properties of America1,711,48728,752
Tech Data Corporation338,57228,679
Guidewire Software477,74328,654
Core Laboratories N.V.254,42128,566
Popular747,05828,552
White Mountains Insurance Group34,39528,547
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,037,43628,503
Hudson Pacific Properties864,43628,414
Crimson Exploration Inc.327,12928,364
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.718,76228,349
PDC Energy422,66928,344
Envision Solar International, Inc.1,266,89828,202
Euronet Worldwide344,08328,156
Continental Resources540,64628,077
Jabil Circuit1,283,75928,010
AutoNation575,43227,984
Huntsman Corporation1,718,23127,955
Cirrus Logic523,69927,834
The Graystone Company, Inc.242,47027,762
Oshkosh Truck Corporation494,54527,694
ONE Gas447,65127,682
Bioheart, Inc.251,48827,537
Synovus Financial Corp.845,59027,507
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation2,260,23527,484
Bank of the Ozarks715,57927,478
Hexcel Corporation619,17327,429
Cavium469,88127,347
Lincoln Electric Holdings436,61027,340
Portland General Electric Company641,38827,316
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.2,831,89527,298
Bruker Corporation1,203,54227,260
Charles River Laboratories International325,88327,159
Herbalife LTD.437,60327,127
New York Community Bancorp1,958,41127,045
Netsuite Inc244,17227,014
JD.com Inc1,037,07826,964
Validus Holdings540,61026,933
Graco Inc.363,44126,894
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,230,71026,792
Take-Two Interactive Software594,24126,788
Amsurg Corp.398,27926,704
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated247,42626,704
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited571,02526,603
Education Realty Trust Inc.614,27026,499
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.382,13626,348
Acadia Healthcare Company531,31426,326
First Industrial Realty Trust932,34426,310
Fair Isaac Corp211,14826,306
Westlake Chemical Corporation490,33926,233
NewMarket Corporation61,05426,211
EMCOR Group438,95126,170
Cullen/Frost Bankers362,04026,045
TESARO259,60726,023
Cinemark Holdings Inc678,99125,991
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.334,14125,905
Realogy Holdings1,002,16025,904
Gulfport Energy Corporation915,70525,867
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.1,338,95425,707
Wintrust Financial Corporation462,12725,680
Western Alliance Bancorporation681,80425,594
BWX Technologies666,76225,583
Chemical Financial Corporation579,35725,567
NCR Corporation794,24325,565
Masimo Corporation429,00425,521
Coty Inc1,086,40825,513
Zebra Technologies Corporation366,41725,506
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation804,78225,439
PS Business Parks222,78725,301
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.267,64725,297
Veeva Systems612,09125,266
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings624,83625,255
Opko Health Inc2,383,96925,246
Dupont Fabros Technology610,99525,203
Live Nation Entertainment915,73525,164
The Hain Celestial Group707,02825,156
Enersys363,24125,132
HealthSouth Corporation618,65825,098
NuVasive376,01525,065
Apple Green Holding, Inc.1,352,46625,033
Owens-Illinois1,361,69325,008
Cantel Medical Corp.320,47324,990
Webster Ltd.657,44024,989
Woodward399,39124,953
Alere Inc.575,51524,885
CST Mining Group, Ltd.517,14324,869
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust851,90324,869
Ziggo NV718,01724,868
Trinseo S.A.438,99524,829
MKS Instruments499,10724,820
Jumbo SA371,35824,736
De La Rue PLC 209,59324,715
Maximus436,32924,678
Cabot Corporation467,89524,522
Prosperity Bancshares446,69424,519
ViaSat328,14724,496
Sally Beauty Holdings945,97024,292
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC291,70024,289
World Fuel Services Corporation522,27224,159
Medical Properties Trust1,634,61924,143
Genpact Limited1,007,71924,134
GrubHub560,86324,111
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc388,38124,071
Fulton Financial Corporation1,657,63624,068
Spectrum Brands Holdings174,28123,996
Eagle Energy Trust309,23223,903
SLM Corporation3,192,29523,846
Nu Skin Enterprises368,02223,839
Acadia Realty Trust657,73923,836
Sensient Technologies Corporation313,87123,791
Nuance Communications1,641,26423,788
AGCO Corporation482,22123,773
Equity One776,54223,769
Bio-Rad Laboratories144,71823,706
Rice Energy902,71523,569
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.483,92323,518
CoreSite Realty Corporation317,48623,505
Oceaneering International854,11423,496
Southwest Gas Corporation335,61723,446
Heico Corporation370,06123,441
Watsco166,32323,434
Patterson-UTI Energy1,044,07323,355
Ellies Holdings Limited221,38523,311
Blackbaud351,07423,290
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,037,96723,240
Ctrip.com International500,67223,225
Olin Corporation1,128,04323,147
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,713,41123,145
Exelixis1,804,81323,083
MSC Industrial Direct Company314,42823,082
Spirit Airlines541,40823,026
Nabors Industries Ltd.1,892,40523,011
Coherent208,11423,004
CyrusOne483,02322,976
Medidata Solutions411,94222,969
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC675,65922,951
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.992,95422,937
Proofpoint305,80522,889
Brandywine Realty Tr1,464,15622,870
CoreLogic579,52322,728
Jack In The Box Inc.236,11222,651
Dolby Laboratories415,38522,551
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store169,76922,446
First Trust1,472,11422,420
InterDigital282,96022,410
SM Energy Company579,79622,368
Bank of Hawaii Corporation307,94922,363
Kirby Corporation359,68922,358
Bouygues 454,05522,330
Hawaiian Electric Industries746,26522,276
Corporate Office Properties Trust783,17422,202
Catalent, Inc.858,87722,193
Molina Healthcare Inc379,73322,146
Rackspace Hosting697,34622,098
Allete370,33722,079
Rayonier Inc. REIT831,79022,075
Codexis9,216,58522,054
CBL & Associates Properties1,815,36222,037
Selective Insurance Group551,27421,973
Intersil Corporation1,001,09221,953
LaSalle Hotel Properties919,28721,943
Science Applications International Corp 315,30721,872
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.1,248,24721,781
Horizon Pharma1,198,74421,733
ITT Educational Services, Inc.606,06121,721
Outfront Media918,46221,721
AMC Networks Inc.418,65221,711
WGL Holdings Inc345,69621,674
Monolithic Power Systems267,09221,500
Xponential, Inc.585,39621,466
Avis Budget Group627,42821,464
Sarepta Therapeutics349,51821,462
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,582,93521,448
The Hanover Insurance Group284,20821,434
Mentor Graphics Corporation809,45521,401
Dana Holding Corporation1,372,63021,398
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.671,68321,366
BankUnited702,80421,224
Crane Company336,36021,194
Pandora Media1,477,40921,171
Urban Barns Foods Inc.751,30021,140
NorthWestern Corporation367,34121,133
Black Hills Corporation344,40721,083
CLARCOR Inc.324,28521,078
Chemed Corp.149,13021,037
EPAM Systems302,56320,970
Littelfuse162,64120,949
United States Steel Corporation1,110,46620,942
Colfax Corporation664,95420,899
IPG Photonics Corporation252,75720,814
IBERIABANK Corporation309,80620,793
Energizer Tennis Inc.415,05320,736
Tupperware Corporation316,78220,708
Healthcare Services Group522,50020,680
Arista Networks, Inc.242,99020,673
Morningstar260,24520,628
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc993,36020,512
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.932,89520,486
Hecla Mining Company3,584,37720,430
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals1,490,84320,408
Washington Prime Group Inc.1,647,88120,400
Associated Banc-Corp1,041,22320,397
National Instruments Corporation714,43520,289
Sanmina-SCI Corporation711,94520,269
The Medicines Company537,02920,267
Spirent Communications Plc.317,12620,213
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.423,10020,202
Avista Corporation483,10120,188
Physicians Realty Trust936,63720,175
Belden Inc291,89420,137
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,257,02120,112
Tessera Technologies519,03919,951
New York Community Bancorp606,79919,939
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO545,58019,924
Hertz Global Holdings495,90519,915
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund752,02919,898
AmTrust Financial Services741,31519,889
Minerals Technologies Inc.281,17919,876
Moog Inc.333,83619,876
CIENA Corporation911,01319,860
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc296,86119,856
Depomed6,452,62419,853
Intercept Pharmaceuticals120,49019,831
Ryman Hospitality Properties411,50619,817
INC Research Holdings, Inc.444,50019,815
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.714,13319,809
NETGEAR327,41919,804
Kite Realty Group Trust712,61219,753
First Citizens BancShares67,19619,748
NetScout Systems673,95119,713
Madison Ventures Inc.115,98319,648
Valmont Industries145,75019,613
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation720,17119,603
Convergys Corporation644,42619,603
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.659,65819,598
LivaNova PLC325,86019,587
LIBERTY SILVER CORP698,49219,586
U.S. Silica Holdings420,23219,566
Landstar Development Group, Inc.287,11619,546
Federated Investors659,46619,539
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company513,76019,532
EastGroup Properties265,33119,517
MB Financial Inc.511,72819,466
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.274,23919,454
Prestige Brand Holdings402,58519,432
PolyOne Corporation574,03719,408
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO592,63919,391
CBIZ690,06619,342
Gamestop Corporation700,93119,338
Tableau Software348,36819,254
Lancaster Colony Corporation145,49019,217
National Health Investors244,66019,200
ProAssurance Corporation364,57319,132
Skechers U.S.A.831,86019,049
Paramount Group, Inc.1,161,24119,032
Unifirst Corporation144,16819,009
RSP Permian489,08718,966
J CREW GROUP INC.2,054,52218,942
bluebird bio, Inc.278,95918,907
Tempur-pedic International Inc332,45218,863
Texas Roadhouse482,80218,842
Buffalo Wild Wings133,78918,828
Manitowoc Foodservice, Inc.1,780,84618,785
UMB Financial Corporation315,73018,770
Essent Group705,26618,766
Terra Nitrogen Company736,77218,721
CNO Financial Group1,224,41718,696
Genworth Financial Inc3,763,22718,665
Superior Energy Services1,038,89318,595
Texas Capital Bancshares338,14218,570
Home BancShares890,44918,530
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.12,500,00018,502
EPR Properties600,00018,478
MGIC Investment Corporation2,306,03918,448
United Bankshares488,90218,416
Rollins627,54918,374
Regal Beloit Corporation308,75618,367
Beacon Roofing Supply436,45918,361
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation973,44818,330
Entegris1,050,08918,292
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation221,41218,277
LTC Properties351,33418,265
LifePoint Hospitals305,74018,108
Brinker International357,21718,013
Michaels Stores Inc744,59917,996
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust578,25017,995
Cree698,00017,951
Wright Medical Group730,07217,908
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.581,44617,896
Kite Pharma, Inc.320,22117,887
Starz Inc Class A572,58617,858
Drew Industries Incorporated182,18717,857
VWR Funding, Inc.629,29217,846
Balchem Corporation228,90217,746
Worthington Energy, Inc.368,83517,715
Cabinet Grow Inc.322,22517,699
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,219,21317,690
Erie Indemnity Company173,26017,684
Air Lease Corporation616,73617,626
Hancock Holding Company543,40917,622
First Financial Bankshares483,23917,609
Carrizo Oil & Gas432,57817,571
FNB United Corp.1,426,15017,541
Helen of Troy Limited203,12817,503
RLI Corp.255,88417,492
Flowers Foods1,156,25117,482
CleanPath Resources Corp.364,27617,477
CACI International172,82217,437
TiVo Inc.893,16117,398
ENSCO plc2,042,36317,359
WESCO International282,04617,343
United Natural Foods432,90917,333
Cardtronics388,40517,322
Financial Engines582,44917,304
MGE Energy Inc.305,53217,265
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,310,31617,256
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.287,94117,247
Nektar Therapeutics1,003,95117,247
Universal Display Corp309,75217,194
Telephone and Data Systems632,31217,186
Metals USA Holdings Corp.240,17117,138
Washington Federal642,00117,128
Stifel Financial Corporation445,26617,120
Dycom Industries209,24317,111
Cousins Properties Incorporated1,637,22017,092
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.323,27517,085
Akorn626,48717,077
Lexmark International426,80617,055
Silicon Laboratories289,52017,023
Cable One, Inc.29,12417,008
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.507,67316,976
Electronics for Imaging346,65816,958
Primerica319,74616,956
Avon Products2,982,51016,881
Commercial Metals Company1,041,11616,855
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.6,621,43616,790
John Wiley & Sons325,26716,787
Insulet Corporation410,01216,785
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.280,08516,785
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.492,91316,778
Matson420,43716,767
Compass Minerals Intl Inc227,43016,761
Credit Acceptance Corporation83,24916,738
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation791,05516,706
Verint Systems Inc.443,96616,706
Enbridge Inc.381,54016,658
Northwest Bancshares1,057,02616,605
Smith & Wesson Holding Corporation623,65616,582
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated330,69916,554
Wendy's Company (The)1,532,65716,552
Bloomin' Brands958,50116,524
Team Health Holdings507,36616,519
Timken Company (The)468,99616,480
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.785,63616,459
Callon Petroleum Company1,048,21116,456
Dillard's Capital Trust I260,33816,403
Lumentum392,56816,397
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.547,83016,385
LogMein181,16716,375
Cornerstone OnDemand356,22316,367
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.165,63016,363
Vista International Technologies Inc409,58816,326
Glacier Bancorp572,22516,319
South Jersey Industries550,87316,278
Generac Holdlings Inc.448,12916,267
ACI Worldwide837,35416,227
CommVault Systems305,34016,222
Yelp Inc.387,59216,162
Avangrid, Inc.386,74616,158
Domtar Corporation435,03716,152
Community Bank System335,19516,126
Five Below399,66916,102
Universal Forest Products163,23516,076
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.1,220,18216,069
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC461,75216,036
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.480,37916,006
Wolverine World Wide694,51015,994
Pinnacle Financial Partners295,59315,985
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.1,213,96515,975
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,350,29815,974
Prothena Corp plc266,23915,966
Hilltop Holdings Inc.709,74715,940
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust599,10115,935
Chemtura Corp.483,34115,858
Whiting Petroleum Corporation1,814,60215,858
FireEye Inc1,076,15315,851
NEVRO CORP151,71115,837
H. B. Fuller Company340,74015,834
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.1,224,59915,833
Madison Ventures Inc.849,60515,811
Valley National Bancorp1,616,63415,729
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation214,40415,720
ICU Medical124,13515,688
Ironwood Gold Corp.987,86715,686
First Cash Financial Services333,03615,678
Zynga Inc.5,387,39115,677
HMS Networks AB703,37915,593
Synaptics Incorporated265,12115,530
Murakami Corp8,185,00015,520
Synchronoss Technologies376,86515,519
USG Corporation600,28515,516
Office Depot4,344,43215,509
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd891,62315,487
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.651,74115,484
Interactive Health Network437,78615,440
Now Inc719,91815,427
WageWorks253,24415,425
ABM Industries Incorporated386,84015,357
Kennametal Inc.527,74515,315
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated149,53815,261
Darling International Inc.1,128,77715,249
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.507,00915,215
Lexington Realty Trust1,476,48115,207
Lithia Motors159,00415,188
Sinclair Pharma plc.525,91515,188
WebMD Health Corp304,31315,124
Silgan Holdings298,75515,114
Visteon Corp.210,85415,109
Neogen Corporation269,95615,101
Iridium Communications Inc49,58815,065
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund510,82815,043
Esterline Technologies Corporation196,99614,979
Neustar562,38014,953
Acxiom Corporation561,06914,952
PBF Energy660,32114,949
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,639,20314,916
Plantronics287,07614,916
Insperity205,07914,896
Amerco45,92514,883
Paycom Software295,00714,788
Dean Foods Company899,38814,749
EchoStar Corporation336,48114,747
Itron264,23914,733
Groupon2,855,06214,702
Kbridge Energy Corp.970,03114,676
EXACT Sciences Corporation789,57214,662
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.1,376,48514,645
Monro Muffler Brake239,24014,634
Zendesk, Inc.476,16414,622
Enstar Group Limited88,88814,619
Matthews International Corporation239,42014,547
Tetra Technologies409,73214,533
Corrections Corporation of America1,043,00514,466
Advanced Energy Industries305,26114,444
BofI Holding644,65114,440
Liberty Media Corporation508,97514,415
Graham Holdings29,92214,403
Steven Madden414,73814,333
Sterling Bancorp819,01214,332
Xenia Hotels & Resorts942,33214,304
Herman Miller498,52014,257
Colony Bankcorp781,00014,237
John Bean Technologies Corporation200,85414,170
Dorman Products220,82614,110
Interval Leisure Group820,68714,091
Granite Construction Incorporated283,16814,084
Surgical Care Affiliates288,69414,076
Rexnord Corporation657,10014,068
Janus Capital Group1,004,05214,066
New England Service Co.989,86614,057
Magellan Health Services261,55514,053
Impax Laboratories592,41014,039
Meredith Corporation270,00014,037
Vector Group Ltd.651,08814,017
KLX Inc.397,80114,002
Barnes Group345,32414,002
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation264,49213,994
Plexus Corp.298,25013,952
International Bancshares Corporation468,24713,944
American States Water Company347,90713,933
Columbia Banking System424,99113,905
Evercore Partners Inc269,48713,881
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings805,52713,871
Tenet Healthcare Corporation612,08413,869
CSG Systems International334,92513,842
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.613,50713,834
Sanderson Farms143,49313,822
PriceSmart164,94413,815
Matador Resources Company566,97413,799
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,199,08113,753
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.761,04713,751
Anixter International Inc.212,99113,737
Radius Bancorp Inc.253,86913,731
Allegiant Travel Company103,89813,721
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,093,24413,720
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.484,32913,716
Grand Canyon Education338,73013,681
South State182,28513,678
KATE798,06013,670
Vishay Intertechnology969,44613,659
Benchmark Electronics547,33413,655
Great-West Lifeco Inc.142,28813,587
Select Income REIT504,72813,577
Hillenbrand Inc428,83113,568
BancorpSouth583,01613,525
RBC Bearings Incorporated176,80613,522
J & J Snack Foods Corp.113,51413,521
Methode Electronics386,40813,512
Trustmark Corporation490,23813,510
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.238,95113,502
HKN, Inc.859,17213,489
Regal Entertainment Group619,66913,477
Mueller Industries415,41513,467
LendingClub Corp2,169,00213,404
MasTec450,53913,399
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I952,77113,395
El Paso Electric Company286,33313,391
Ingevity Corp289,81413,360
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.2,274,78013,307
BOK Financial Corporation192,90013,304
Colony Financial462,94813,286
Mercury General Corporation241,71913,258
Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation662,95913,252
The Advisory Board Company296,21213,252
RingCentral690,25913,201
Sotheby's347,05213,194
Mwana Africa Plc.219,40713,188
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust572,09013,175
Churchill Downs90,00813,172
FTI Consulting295,00913,145
Decker Manufacturing Corp.220,52713,132
Omnicell342,45113,115
Power Integrations207,95213,107
Ormat Technologies270,44113,092
Universal Corp.224,38113,063
Capitol Federal Financial928,40313,062
TRI Pointe Homes989,94713,047
Mobileye306,46313,026
Penumbra Inc171,36113,021
Carpenter Technology Corporation314,40812,971
Simpson Manufacturing Company294,39412,938
3D Systems Corporation719,82012,920
New York REIT, Inc.1,411,53112,914
Sabra Healthcare REIT512,36712,901
Globus Medical571,35112,894
Penske Automotive Group267,09112,868
Covanta Holding Corporation835,55212,859
EverBank Financial Corp.663,93512,853
WD-40 Company114,19512,838
Myriad Genetics623,62812,833
CVB Financial Corporation726,74812,798
Rowan Companies plc842,90312,778
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC243,26612,768
Semgroup Corporation361,04712,766
Haemonetics Corporation352,48612,763
Travelport Worldwide LTD848,84112,758
Progress Software Corporation468,29412,737
Applied Industrial Technologies272,44412,734
Fitbit856,07812,704
ExlService Holdings253,71112,644
AK Steel Holding Corporation2,615,53712,633
Semtech Corporation455,10412,620
Schweitzer-Mauduit International326,87912,604
MSA Safety217,13012,602
Diebold507,85912,589
First Midwest Bancorp649,67112,577
Laredo Petroleum Holdings969,10712,501
Columbia Sportswear Company220,05812,486
Kemper Corporation317,58112,486
Greif Bros. Corporation248,64412,477
Aercap Holdings N.V.325,84612,474
Nano-Textile Ltd378,90912,454
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,422,08012,443
GNC Holdings608,64612,428
Viavi Solutions1,680,97012,422
Argo Group International Holdings220,11812,419
MEDIACOM BROADBAND LLC673,26912,408
Swift Transportation Company577,34312,395
BCE268,69712,391
Lan Chile S.A.504,35612,386
Rexford Industrial Realty540,06312,362
Geo Group Inc (The)519,57912,355
Watts Water Technologies190,54012,354
Syntel294,74412,352
GATX Corporation276,44712,315
Nexstar Broadcasting Group212,81912,281
DeVry Inc.532,23712,272
Liberty Broadband Corp174,83812,266
TFS Financial Corporation687,72412,248
NxStage Medical489,62312,235
Spartan Stores421,47412,189
Government Properties Income Trust538,67212,184
American Assets Trust280,76612,179
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.400,96012,096
Masonite International194,55812,095
Core-Mark Holding Company337,61512,086
Alexander's312,23211,995
Knight Transportation417,91711,989
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.548,30711,980
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.322,90011,973
On Assignment329,58411,960
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation7,614,28911,949
Parkway Properties701,66011,935
Natus Medical Incorporated302,94311,902
Waddell & Reed Financial655,37211,900
HUBSPOT INC206,06811,873
Horace Mann Educators Corporation322,73011,828
Innospec Inc.194,45511,824
Franklin Electric Co.290,38311,821
Wabash National Corporation829,74411,814
AZZ Incorporated180,58811,786
McDermott International2,346,36011,754
iTeknik Holding Corporation54,01011,750
Trex Company199,25711,700
DigitalGlobe423,38811,643
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc219,50211,593
Zillow Group336,20011,582
Credicorp Ltd.76,35511,567
Fourlis Holding SA541,83911,557
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC757,23911,532
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.704,24611,528
Puma Exploration, Inc.171,69111,511
DSW Inc.561,97911,508
LegacyTexas Financial362,38511,462
HEALTHEQUITY INC302,04611,432
Potlatch Corporation293,46911,413
California Water Service Group Holding355,48511,407
MicroStrategy Incorporated68,09811,402
Praxsyn Corporation329,64911,386
GoPro, Inc.681,63711,369
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation131,29011,355
Argan191,76311,350
Sykes Enterprises402,86811,332
Merit Medical Systems466,51911,331
Manulife Financial Corp805,56411,288
Verifone Systems716,71411,280
Brady Corporation325,76911,274
Aaron's442,87211,257
Simmons First National Corporation225,33711,244
Eagle Bancorp226,56911,176
Stillwater Mining Company833,38911,133
Empire District Electric Company (The)326,08711,132
Otter Tail Corporation321,14811,108
Pattern Energy Group493,66911,102
Select Medical Holdings Corporation822,35111,101
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation586,16711,090
Astronics Corporation245,95311,080
Gigamon, Inc.201,77511,057
Santander Holdings USA909,29611,056
Cogent Communications Group300,20911,050
Stamps.com Inc.116,62311,022
Layne Christensen Company9,630,87811,016
Stag Industrial448,98611,004
Shutterfly244,88910,931
ScanSource297,87510,872
Oil States International343,10510,831
Inphi Corporation248,86210,827
MRC Global Inc.658,73910,823
Franklin Street Properties Corp.857,30010,801
Towne Bank449,50810,801
NIC Inc.459,44510,796
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp485,26110,792
Premier Inc333,28110,778
Ubiquiti Networks201,23910,766
Boyd Gaming Corporation543,16810,743
The Intertain Group Limited134,47510,739
Caleres424,47910,735
Independent Bank Corporation198,38810,730
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC326,72610,706
TASER International370,87910,610
Denbury Resources3,284,15710,607
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co790,51210,600
Cambrex Corporation238,37310,597
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company596,03410,567
comScore344,54010,563
Group 1 Automotive164,80110,527
Imperva195,57010,504
Nelnet260,04110,497
CHS Inc881,53410,490
OneMain338,26210,469
INTREXON CORP373,31610,460
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust234,50010,456
Univar Inc.478,36410,452
2U, Inc.272,58110,437
TIME INC.719,08010,412
HUB Power Co., Ltd.255,28810,405
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.225,76110,396
AMN Healthcare Services Inc325,91510,386
Central Garden & Pet Company417,86010,362
8x8 Inc671,06610,354
WesBanco314,84110,351
Ophthotech Corp.224,28110,346
Choice Hotels International229,48210,344
Noble Corporation1,628,51210,324
Qiagen N.V.375,80010,311
Platform Specialty Products1,270,86210,306
Pacira Pharmaceuticals300,45210,280
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited10,500,00010,257
American National Insurance Company83,98810,243
Steelcase Inc.736,07410,223
Ebix Inc179,70410,216
United Community Financial Corp.485,43510,203
Halozyme Therapeutics844,68710,203
First Financial Bancorp.466,91310,197
New York Times Company (The)849,72110,154
Renasant Corporation300,99310,122
Gannett Co.864,27210,059
Stepan Company138,34010,051
RealPage390,68110,040
Rambus802,47910,030
Etsy700,2599,999
SolarCity Corp.510,0039,975
Dave & Buster's Entertainment254,3609,964
Pharmerica Corporation353,3679,918
II-VI Incorporated407,4179,912
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.286,5179,893
Westamerica Bancorporation194,1809,879
BroadSoft212,1359,874
Amedisys Inc207,8859,862
Boston Beer Company63,2709,823
SkyWest371,9669,823
Proto Labs163,7939,812
American Woodmark Corporation121,7689,810
Greenbrier Companies277,8129,806
WSFS Financial Corporation268,5439,799
Navistar International Corporation427,6729,788
Spark Therapeutics162,9879,788
Apogee Enterprises219,0149,787
HSN244,9579,748
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,027,5319,689
Triumph Ventures Corp347,3529,684
Actuant Corporation416,4879,679
Infoblox Inc.366,1949,656
Clovis Oncology267,4919,643
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.266,0009,639
Quaker Chemical Corporation90,9309,632
Exponent188,6099,630
Provident Financial Services453,1849,621
Forward Air Corporation222,3529,618
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp653,6459,615
AMERISAFE163,0689,585
ZELTIQ Aesthetics244,3269,582
DynTek, Inc.773,1389,578
Piper Jaffray Companies198,3039,578
Community Health Systems827,7359,551
Chesapeake Lodging Trust416,3089,533
Huron Consulting Group Inc.159,3029,519
iRobot Corporation215,4289,473
LifeLock559,5409,467
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc273,1829,446
Summit Materials509,1639,444
ACCELERON PHARMA INC260,3829,423
Insight Enterprises289,3809,419
Mobile Mini311,7479,414
Global Equity International Inc1,153,1669,409
Portola Pharmaceuticals413,0019,379
Sonic Corp.356,7389,339
Seritage Growth Properties184,2019,335
Mercury Computer Systems375,2999,221
International Lithium Corp.237,2489,217
Consolidated Communications Holdings364,9169,210
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC365,1689,202
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc1,054,9899,199
DineEquity116,1539,198
TerraForm Power, Inc.660,8179,191
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co336,8849,166
SPS Commerce124,6159,147
SuperValu Inc.1,830,9809,136
Astoria Financial Corporation625,0299,125
Healthways344,8679,124
Synergy Resources Corporation1,311,0699,085
Knoll397,3189,078
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.174,8209,074
Park National Corporation94,4779,069
Oclaro1,058,4539,049
Summit Hotel Properties687,4919,047
Meritage Corporation260,5629,041
Super Micro Computer384,1958,978
Photronics870,0128,969
AAON310,5668,950
Infinera Corporation990,5378,944
Inogen149,2448,939
Cal-Maine Foods231,4998,921
West Corp403,7738,915
Agree Realty Corporation180,0968,903
Terreno Realty Corporation322,7378,878
Union Equity, Inc.331,3428,870
TopBuild Corp267,1068,867
Korn/Ferry International421,5358,852
AMAG Pharmaceuticals1,790,9858,817
Forum Energy Technologies443,3718,805
St. Joe Company (The)478,8068,800
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)618,5698,758
KB Home542,0158,737
First Merchants Corporation324,6028,683
Liberty Broadband314,3478,672
Emergent Biosolutions274,8198,664
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,310,5898,662
Rent-A-Center Inc.683,3868,637
Galp Energia, SA295,9348,625
FIBROGEN INC414,2648,575
ESCO Technologies Inc.184,6138,569
Nautilus Group376,6568,557
Asbury Automotive Group Inc153,1928,528
Supernus Pharmaceuticals344,4758,518
WisdomTree Investments827,1978,511
Barrick Gold Corporation483,6838,508
Official Payments Holdings129,8918,492
Amkor Technology873,8038,492
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.220,6738,480
SPX274,1528,476
Albany International Corporation199,9038,471
Gibraltar Industries227,8078,463
Knowles599,5398,423
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)401,7618,412
CNA Financial Corporation243,5248,379
Enpro Industries147,0998,358
Ameris Bancorp239,1688,358
Hyatt Hotels Corporation169,3918,337
Yadkin Valley Financial Corporation316,7368,326
Employers Holdings Inc278,6638,312
Gentherm Inc264,2158,301
Kaman Corporation188,6618,285
Express701,9368,275
Astec Industries138,1828,272
Pegasystems Inc.280,3608,267
Banner Corporation188,5628,247
Thomson Reuters Corp199,2168,237
BNC Bancorp338,4158,230
Air Methods Corporation261,3348,229
Cempra339,6998,220
Analogic Corporation92,7738,219
Headwaters Incorporated485,1808,209
Ollie310,9788,150
Fossil293,2638,143
Universal Health Realty Income Trust129,1138,136
The Navigators Group83,6568,107
RPX Corporation757,6618,098
MaxLinear399,5468,098
Diamond Offshore Drilling458,3248,071
Standex International Corporation86,7708,058
Aircastle Limited405,7698,058
Repligen Corporation266,6598,050
Shutterstock 126,2498,041
R.G. Barry Corporation511,0998,034
Acorda Therapeutics383,3508,003
Boston Private Financial Holdings622,5657,987
Scholastic Corporation202,8467,983
Kearny Financial584,9157,960
Sodexo 274,0887,945
Brooks Automation583,7847,945
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.210,5347,945
DHT Holdings5,046,7007,940
Evertec Group LLC472,6307,930
Interface Inc.475,1417,930
Amicus Therapeutics1,069,3497,913
Badger Meter236,0137,908
Achillion Pharmaceuticals972,2317,875
Ferro Corporation569,2867,861
Tennant Company121,2827,859
Omega Protein Corporation335,6927,844
ABAXIS151,5647,823
Cray Inc331,6787,807
Callidus Software424,7197,793
Genesco Inc.143,0397,789
Shire plc40,0757,768
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.277,2477,765
Heartland Express410,7527,754
Virgin America Inc.144,8727,752
Talen Energy Corp558,8427,739
Atna Resources Ltd.118,9177,734
Werner Enterprises331,3917,711
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.348,8117,711
Neutral Tandem477,5067,706
Universal Electronics Inc.103,4337,701
Walker & Dunlop304,3487,687
Interactive Intelligence Group127,2447,652
NeoPhotonics Corporation466,9227,629
Paylocity Holding Corp170,5617,583
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings176,4557,555
Tompkins Financial Corporation98,6887,540
Wayfair Inc.190,9357,517
Rogers Corporation122,9147,507
Comfort Systems USA256,0737,505
CONMED Corporation187,2867,502
Cubic Corporation160,0807,493
Seaboard Corporation2,1777,488
Synergy Pharmaceuticals1,354,0387,460
Quality Systems658,9547,459
Calavo Growers113,8607,449
Arrin Corp.237,4117,435
Luminex Corporation326,6537,421
iShares172,6957,402
Belmond582,2997,401
Ascena Retail Group1,322,6347,392
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust474,4067,391
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals408,7977,386
National Bank of Canada 315,8477,381
Clearwater Paper Corporation113,8537,362
Endologix575,0977,361
Sturm127,0327,337
Qualys192,0887,335
NRG Yield432,1557,329
Ryanair Holdings Plc97,6497,326
Callaway Golf Company630,4227,318
Penn National Gaming537,4887,293
NEW RELIC INC189,9827,279
CareTrust REIT, Inc.491,9347,270
Kraton Performance Polymers207,1887,259
US Foods Holding Corp.306,6857,240
WindStream Technologies, Inc.719,0687,226
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings170,0387,199
Archrock550,1427,195
Saul Centers107,9677,190
LSC Communications, Inc.191,6567,167
Builders FirstSource622,5927,166
Select Comfort Corporation331,5117,160
Orthofix International N.V.166,7497,131
MiMedx Group, Inc.830,7287,127
Stewart Enterprises160,2137,121
The Finish Line308,2597,113
Matrix Service Company377,3567,079
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.529,4957,079
Ecology and Environment157,7587,073
Safety Insurance Group105,0277,059
MBIA905,6037,054
Abercrombie & Fitch Company442,1487,025
Green Dot Corporation304,5807,023
Isle of Capri Casinos314,4637,006
The Ensign Group348,0307,005
The Andersons193,3496,995
Chart Industries213,0696,995
RPC415,8576,986
Therapeutics MD Inc1,025,8286,985
Lakeland Financial Corporation197,1026,981
BancFirst Corporation96,0276,962
Meritor621,1106,912
ManTech International Corporation183,3556,910
INTELLINETICS, INC.5,000,0006,903
M.D.C. Holdings266,8546,884
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated1,068,2346,868
Patrick Industries110,9176,867
First Interstate BancSystem217,5206,854
Acco Brands Corporation710,7106,851
Amphastar361,1526,850
TIER REIT INC442,3196,829
Green Plains Partners LP260,6796,829
National HealthCare Corporation103,3316,818
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation82,5136,818
Standard Motor Products142,4206,801
New Senior Investment Group Inc.589,2566,800
SEACOR Holdings114,3086,800
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation111,2906,795
Artisan Partners Asset Management249,5616,787
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation475,6286,787
Brookline Bancorp555,0946,766
ADTRAN353,4386,764
CIRCOR International113,5806,764
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC265,6986,748
MACROGENICS INC225,1416,733
Multi-Color Corporation101,8506,722
Agnico Eagle Mines124,7906,715
USANA Health Sciences48,5246,713
TrueBlue296,1576,710
United Fire Group158,0416,688
Xencor Inc272,7266,678
Rofin-Sinar Technologies207,4916,677
Atwood Oceanics768,3056,675
Meridian Bioscience Inc.345,9656,673
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,038,7346,658
CenterState Banks375,4256,656
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund6,000,0006,622
Bottomline Technologies283,5706,610
Performance Food Group266,5706,610
TTM Technologies577,2136,608
Insmed454,0186,592
HFF237,8136,585
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation652,1416,580
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.485,4776,578
Extended Stay America, Inc.463,1066,576
Oxford Industries97,1086,574
Hibbett Sports164,6876,571
National CineMedia446,0486,565
Melco Crown Entertainment Limited410,9666,564
Inovalon445,5666,554
Innophos Holdings167,9196,552
Berkshire Hills Bancorp235,9216,537
Meridian Interstate Bancorp419,6476,533
Cato Corporation (The)198,4316,526
International Speedway Corporation194,9566,515
Cardinal Financial Corporation249,4036,506
State Bank Financial Corporation.284,6646,496
Open Text Corporation100,4116,481
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.196,6466,481
Web.com Group374,8566,473
Navigant Consulting319,9456,469
Rudolph Technologies364,6446,468
Vascular Solutions134,0986,467
Glatfelter297,9106,458
Ixia516,1776,452
NewLead Holdings Ltd.139,8116,449
Delek US Holdings372,9686,448
AEP Industries Inc.58,8746,438
Unit Corporation345,9936,435
Capella Education Company110,8806,435
Array BioPharma Inc.953,1806,433
Hersha Hospitality Trust356,4926,423
Team195,9816,410
Guess?437,8396,396
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.203,8356,373
Innoviva579,6776,370
Lydall124,0276,341
NutriSystem Inc213,0236,324
City Holding Company125,5866,315
Quotient Technology474,0236,309
American Capital Mortgage Investment Corp.365,1316,276
RetailMeNot, Inc.634,2776,272
Opus Bank177,3176,271
PDL BioPharma1,871,4966,269
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.432,7766,262
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.267,8796,260
Dermira, Inc.184,7216,247
Ingles Markets157,7526,237
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.372,3096,195
BMC Stock Holdings348,7616,183
Retrophin275,7946,172
TriMas Corporation330,9816,159
ICF International138,7226,148
TRINET GROUP INC284,0016,142
Rush Enterprises250,8796,141
La Quinta Holdings548,8796,136
Raven Industries302,3256,131
Flexsteel Industries118,5466,130
Hanmi Financial Corporation232,2196,116
A.H. Belo Corporation209,9376,113
UNITIL Corporation156,4226,109
InfraREIT336,2916,100
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.450,1056,067
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.251,9306,061
Federal Signal Corporation455,3746,037
Denny's Corporation564,6836,036
inContact430,6176,020
Informa384,0916,017
Diodes Incorporated280,6275,988
Black Earth Farming145,7845,962
E.W. Scripps Company (The)374,0965,948
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.183,0725,931
Vodafone Group Plc203,0555,919
Anika Therapeutics Inc.123,6185,914
Resources Connection395,5415,908
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.357,6405,901
Primoris Services Corporation286,4395,900
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.182,8045,899
Connecticut Water Service118,6165,898
BJ's Restaurants165,9405,898
Lannett Co Inc221,5145,885
Cavco Industries59,3915,882
Ambac319,9125,882
Kindred Healthcare575,5305,881
Bob Evans Farms153,5735,881
Banco Bradesco Sa336,6035,877
Continental Building Products279,7255,871
Tootsie Roll Industries159,3365,868
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund137,2595,867
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP88,7755,849
MTS Systems Corporation126,9645,844
Air Transport Services Group405,3185,816
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUP INC731,6365,816
Shoe Carnival218,1125,814
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.216,1615,787
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.211,9035,776
Cincinnati Bell Inc1,415,3285,774
First BanCorp.1,108,9945,766
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund331,5065,766
Southside Bancshares178,9795,759
Sandy Spring Bancorp187,9775,748
Veeco Instruments Inc.292,5885,743
Cvent Inc180,4215,720
Global Brass and Copper Inc197,7845,713
SPX Corporation283,5005,709
Triple-S Management Corporation260,2715,707
Carmike Cinemas173,5415,673
HERC HOLDINGS INC168,1325,666
First Busey Corporation250,5795,663
CECO Environmental Corp.692,9325,662
NCI Building Systems388,1075,661
Tutor Perini Corporation263,2785,652
Lindsay Corporation76,2005,637
Capital Bank Financial Corp.175,5345,636
Armour Residential R249,8875,632
EarthLink905,6865,614
International Frontier Resources Corp.229,9765,606
Raptor Pharmaceutical Corp.624,8295,604
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation862,4385,597
Dime Community Bancshares333,9255,596
FormFactor514,8665,586
Wesco Aircraft Holdings414,3135,564
Movado Group, Inc.258,5795,553
AVX Corporation402,4545,549
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.326,6825,546
Essendant269,3215,526
Insteel Industries152,2975,518
Saia183,7545,505
Middlesex Water Company156,2305,505
Press Corp. Ltd.135,9805,493
Helix TCS, Inc.675,1585,489
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.124,9875,471
Encore Wire Corporation148,7715,470
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.339,4885,465
Briggs & Stratton Corporation292,0305,446
Kulicke and Soffa Industries419,7205,426
Momenta Pharmaceuticals464,0315,424
Integer Holdings Corporation249,6815,415
Vipshop Holdings Limited369,5265,389
Central Europe and Russia Fund213,9495,389
Quad Graphics201,3935,381
Kadant Inc103,2205,378
Pinnacle Bank435,8275,378
Cardiovascular Systems226,4905,376
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.633,3685,370
Heartland Financial USA148,5315,357
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals843,1265,353
Superior Industries International183,4545,349
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc949,9605,348
Imperial Oil Limited170,9635,323
Agrium Inc.59,1105,321
iStar Financial Inc.495,6675,318
Kimball International410,5515,312
Match Group, Inc.298,5725,311
DTS124,8145,309
McGrath RentCorp167,1155,299
Flushing Financial Corporation223,4215,299
Calgon Carbon Corporation348,4825,286
Harsco Corporation531,5165,277
USLIFE Income Fund84,0135,267
Deltic Timber Corporation77,7155,263
Altra Holdings180,9075,240
Maiden Holdings412,6395,236
New Media Investment Group Inc.337,0575,223
Flotek Industries358,0155,205
Silver Wheaton Corp193,7835,203
United Cannabis Corp.374,7925,187
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.192,4445,169
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.294,5295,163
Perficient255,9765,157
Pacific Biosciences of California574,9575,151
Douglas Dynamics161,1595,147
Investors Real Estate Trust864,6795,144
Cedar Realty Trust714,4385,143
World Wrestling Entertainment240,4375,121
1st Source Corporation143,3325,116
Acacia Communications, Inc.49,5045,112
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated34,4415,102
CEVA145,0795,087
SJW Corporation116,4575,086
Viad Corp137,9165,084
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.227,9785,065
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)261,9825,043
Blueprint Medicines Corp169,7295,040
K12 Inc351,2995,040
General Cable Corporation336,3275,038
Community Trust Bancorp135,4105,025
Tailored Brands319,6755,018
Diamond Hill Investment Group27,1415,015
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.212,1735,005
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling83,0744,995
TrustCo Bank Corp NY703,7194,989
HealthStream180,0454,969
Aegion Corp258,3244,925
ORBCOMM Inc.480,4844,924
Third Point Reinsurance409,9854,919
Washington Trust Bancorp122,3104,919
Getty Realty Corporation205,0804,907
REX American Resources Corporation57,7774,896
SPDR GOLD TRUST58,0244,894
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc184,8294,890
World Acceptance Corporation99,5314,881
Bats Global Markets, Inc.161,8834,876
Virtusa Corporation196,8674,858
Amcol International Corporation156,0494,851
Q2 Holdings168,9464,841
TWILIO INC75,1594,837
Box Ships Inc.306,6214,832
MainSource Financial Group193,6404,831
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.335,2444,830
PHH Corp333,8154,823
CorVel Corp.125,4994,818
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania206,0664,813
Eagle Pharmaceuticals68,3904,787
Greenhill203,0354,785
Genomic Health165,4374,783
Installed Building Products133,2264,778
New York Mortgage Trust793,7434,778
Unifi162,2954,776
Iridium Communications Inc586,6164,757
Weis Markets89,4114,738
TriCo Bancshares176,8274,733
Tahoe Resources368,9864,729
FBL Financial Group73,5784,706
Kelly Services242,4304,659
Buckle193,4144,647
Oritani Financial Corp.295,2344,641
Vitamin Blue Inc172,8314,640
Quidel Corporation209,8854,636
Gogo419,2774,628
Gray Television446,4104,624
ATRION Corporation10,8234,617
National Beverage Corp.104,6554,610
Barnes & Noble406,6534,595
Kimball Electronics, Inc.329,9994,573
Thermon Group Holdings231,4234,570
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.98,8544,553
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation145,2724,539
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc769,1284,530
Fiesta Restaurant Group188,7674,530
CIBT Education Group Inc.404,7034,528
Cerus Corporation728,4524,523
Greenlight Reinsurance221,0584,518
Inovio Pharmaceuticals484,4614,515
McEwen Mining Inc.1,229,7474,513
Cimpress44,3164,483
Novanta257,7554,472
Griffon Corporation262,8554,471
Central Securities Corporation210,3904,468
Barracuda Networks175,0574,459
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers99,0684,452
Schnitzer Steel Industries212,9164,449
Koppers Holdings Inc.138,1684,446
Crocs534,5494,436
Kemira Oyj Ord215,9174,424
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation137,9584,413
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company90,6904,410
Echo Global Logistics191,2524,410
Federated National Holding Company235,9344,409
Americas Silver Corporation167,7224,399
First Potomac Realty Trust480,4524,396
Winnebago Industries186,4294,394
Arch Capital Group Ltd.230,8034,389
SurModics145,8524,388
RMR Real Estate Income Fund.201,0704,373
Boulder Energy Ltd.520,9394,365
Adams Express Company (The)331,4624,358
Materion Corporation141,6884,351
Ladder Capital327,4744,335
General Electric Capital Corporation132,7564,334
EZCORP390,9344,323
MEDIFAST INC114,2794,318
Spok Holdings241,7874,308
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated662,7724,307
Wingstop146,6914,298
Ultratech Cement Ltd.185,8344,289
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.391,5484,287
Customers Bancorp, Inc.169,5584,266
Virtus Investment Partners43,5854,265
TeleTech Holdings147,1444,265
Heritage Financial Corporation237,4804,262
FARO Technologies118,4694,258
Scientific Games Corp377,6704,255
Waterstone Financial250,0494,248
Inter Parfums131,6334,247
IDT Corporation246,1514,243
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.484,2124,236
LGI Homes114,5324,219
Flagstar Bancorp151,5404,205
Newpark Resources570,6094,199
Cass Information Systems73,9744,190
XO Group216,6514,187
FOX FACTORY HOLDING182,0384,181
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.218,9364,176
Applied Micro Circuits Corporation599,0264,163
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.137,8224,148
FutureFuel Corp.366,9614,139
VASCO Data Security International234,9384,137
Bazaarvoice697,8854,124
Energy Recovery256,9334,105
Novavax1,969,5514,096
Adeptus Health Inc.95,1444,095
Tronox Limited434,9694,075
Great Southern Bancorp99,6604,056
Nanometrics Incorporated181,3154,050
CTS Corporation217,5944,047
GlaxoSmithKline PLC93,6974,041
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP197,3534,028
Benefitfocus,Inc.100,8364,025
SunCoke Energy469,0044,005
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE176,5883,992
Aceto Corporation210,1643,991
InvenSense536,9963,984
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.109,9023,978
Ambarella53,9833,973
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.143,8813,965
Five9, Inc.252,8353,964
Mind Solutions Inc.168,1193,962
Gladstone Commercial Corporation212,5413,959
LHC Group107,2323,954
Lakeland Bancorp280,7513,941
Investment Technology Group229,6803,936
German American Bancorp101,1233,936
HomeStreet157,0593,935
Altisource Residential Corp.359,7063,920
ShoreTel488,3193,906
TrueCar Inc413,4603,903
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP143,4663,899
OraSure Technologies488,8873,896
Tile Shop Hldgs235,3773,895
Quanex Building Products Corporation225,6673,895
Eplus Inc.40,8733,858
Brown Forman Corporation77,3923,850
Encore Capital Group Inc171,0913,846
Sears Holdings Corporation335,5753,845
SciClone Pharmaceuticals374,8543,842
Exterran Corp245,0063,841
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals723,0163,839
Stoneridge208,6023,837
Loral Space and Communications97,9153,829
Tredegar Corporation204,9613,810
DC Brands International, Inc.481,9773,802
SunPower Corporation426,1013,800
Chase Corporation54,9533,798
Agenus Inc.528,9423,797
BioTelemetry, Inc.204,4443,796
GenMark Diagnostics321,0213,787
AveXis, Inc.91,8673,785
Marten Transport180,2593,785
AeroVironment154,5283,772
H&E Equipment Services225,0693,772
MGP Ingredients93,0073,768
Motorcar Parts of America130,8783,766
Intra-Cellular Therapies246,9923,764
Bankrate443,4293,759
Independent Bank Corp.84,9873,753
Sonic Automotive199,3723,748
PPlus Trust141,2583,732
Engility Holdings118,0763,719
First Financial Corporation Indiana91,2623,712
EASTMAN KODAK CO247,0333,705
PGT346,2273,694
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.306,1873,689
ANI Pharmaceuticals55,6123,689
Pitooey!, Inc.135,0463,682
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.113,5353,677
Blackberry461,9903,672
Biglari Holdings Inc.8,4203,671
Gildan Activewear131,8403,664
Ennis215,9863,638
Encana Corporation350,4593,638
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation266,5983,631
EPIQ Systems220,1213,629
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.309,7893,621
Accuray Incorporated568,2243,619
Modine Manufacturing Company303,9723,605
Tetra Tech589,9813,604
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.242,7933,595
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC98,6603,585
AngioDynamics204,3833,584
NN196,2013,580
Chuy's Holdings128,1603,580
Marcus & Millichap136,7053,574
Taylor Morrison Home Corp202,8783,570
CalAmp Corp.255,2183,560
Nimble Storage402,0733,550
HSBC Holdings plc94,3803,549
Virtu Financial236,4933,540
Extreme Networks787,0333,533
Vitae Pharmaceuticals, Inc168,8083,531
Fidelity Southern Corporation191,5993,523
Arrowhead Research Corporation478,3923,516
Tower International145,7433,512
National Bank of Greece S.A.17,0973,511
John B. Sanfilippo & Son68,4063,511
Strayer Education75,1243,506
MarineMax167,3173,505
Sanchez Energy Corporation396,3213,503
CoBiz Financial Inc.261,8083,484
Clayton Williams Energy40,6613,474
PDF Solutions191,0543,471
Silver Spring Networks244,7323,470
The First of Long Island Corporation104,5243,464
Meta Financial Group57,0123,455
Lumber Liquidators Holdings174,4053,430
Golar LNG Limited161,7673,429
WCI Communities, Inc.144,3693,424
Ruth's Hospitality Group242,1573,419
First Defiance Financial Corp.76,5693,418
Whitestone REIT246,2503,417
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida212,1303,413
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.254,5843,411
Preferred Bank95,2503,405
Copa Holdings38,6113,395
Harmonic Inc.572,3813,394
The York Water Company114,2103,387
Marcus Corporation (The)135,2313,386
tronc200,5703,385
FleetMatics Group PLC56,4173,382
Camden National Corporation106,2563,381
Spartech Corporation132,1553,379
Tobira Therapeutics84,8563,372
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.171,1013,363
WMIH Corp.1,434,5893,356
Haynes International90,4353,356
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc126,1483,356
Tesco Corporation410,3453,348
Independence Holding Company371,9723,347
The Hackett Group202,6593,347
MercadoLibre18,0413,336
Iconix Brand Group410,6503,334
Shake Shack96,0863,331
AtriCure210,1533,324
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 90,3403,322
K2M Group Holdings186,8723,322
Actuate Corporation255,7253,311
Caesars Entertainment Corporation442,4063,295
Blucora294,1543,294
Planet Fitness163,9693,290
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC164,6383,276
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II217,7413,270
SunEdison286,9993,268
Intersect ENT, Inc.205,9703,262
Amplify200,9903,256
Bristow Group Inc231,7023,248
Peoples Bancorp Inc.131,9703,245
California Resources Corp259,5703,244
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.29,3873,243
Cobalt International Energy2,613,8053,240
Forrester Research83,2943,240
UMH Properties240,0163,234
Omeros Corporation289,0893,226
Varonis107,0613,222
Ashford Hospitality Prime228,1613,217
Boingo Wireless312,4583,212
PTC Therapeutics229,1953,211
Carrols Restaurant Group242,8443,207
Neogenomics Inc.389,7113,203
Franks International NV246,1143,199
Unisys Corporation328,3923,198
Otonomy, Inc.175,7493,196
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.306,5963,194
Regis Corporation254,2943,190
Flextronics International Ltd.234,8133,177
Digi International Inc.278,6813,176
The Gorman-Rupp Company123,9883,175
Albany Molecular Research191,0863,154
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust112,4593,154
PetMed Express154,7563,138
Capital Trust186,6233,135
OceanFirst Financial Corp.162,7423,134
American Public Education158,1363,132
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.146,4633,132
Entravision Communications Corporation408,8613,119
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.697,4153,117
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.92,6193,105
Surgery Partners, Inc.153,3713,104
General Communication225,6163,102
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.134,4673,099
Brightcove Inc.237,0303,092
National Presto Industries35,2273,092
Spark Energy, Inc.106,0843,090
CryoLife175,8943,090
Celldex Therapeutics762,5693,080
Flexion Therapeutics157,6423,079
Commercehub Inc193,0523,071
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.370,6313,068
ASML Holding N.V.27,8463,051
One Liberty Properties126,0553,045
A10 Networks284,7053,042
Angie's List306,9083,041
AG Mortgage Investment Trust193,0283,040
Party City Holdings177,2293,034
Hawkins69,8893,028
Titan International298,9773,025
LivePerson358,2933,013
GLAUKOS Corp79,4933,000
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP106,1472,999
National Interstate Corporation92,1982,999
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.283,4672,996
Arena Pharmaceuticals1,712,2602,996
Mercantile Bank Corporation110,7302,973
Arrow Financial Corporation90,5142,971
Triton International Ltd225,2822,971
Artesian Resources Corporation103,9992,968
First Bancorp149,7792,964
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO226,0472,956
NMI Holdings, Inc.387,5352,953
Landauer66,3032,949
Rigel Pharmaceuticals802,8612,946
West Bancorporation150,1562,943
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.464,4792,940
Exactech107,9592,918
Federal-Mogul Corporation303,1982,913
Epizyme Inc295,8212,910
Oriental Financial Group287,4932,906
Icahn Enterprises L.P.57,4292,903
Blue Nile84,3632,903
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc347,8562,890
IntraLinks Holdings286,9282,886
Casella Waste Systems279,9532,883
Evolent Health116,8122,875
ConforMIS Inc289,7582,874
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.99,6482,874
Vocera Communications169,8412,870
State Auto Financial Corporation120,3702,866
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.190,7212,860
Universal American Corp.373,8332,859
Teligent375,8112,856
Exar Corporation306,7772,856
Enova Systems Inc.294,8042,853
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.79,4252,853
Barrett Business Services57,4562,850
Gener8 Maritime556,8332,850
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited131,0042,845
FairPoint Communications188,9902,840
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.344,9592,839
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.180,6612,832
Zoeller Co.127,5122,829
Wipro Limited291,3202,828
Dynex Capital381,1162,827
YRC Worldwide229,4622,826
HCi Viocare92,6002,811
Bridge Bancorp98,3092,810
Haverty Furniture Companies139,9612,804
Park Sterling Bank345,3882,804
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.308,4052,791
Westwood Holdings Group Inc52,5492,790
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.74,5302,787
American Vanguard Corporation172,8742,776
Resource Capital Corp.216,3742,771
Advaxis, Inc.259,2282,771
Farmer Brothers Company77,8842,768
Dynavax Technologies Corporation263,5272,764
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.222,3932,764
Veritiv Corp55,0842,763
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP39,1742,759
Suffolk Bancorp79,3362,758
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.170,3192,750
Horizon Bancorp (IN)93,3202,741
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals222,3772,737
Cohu232,9172,734
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.352,6732,729
Powell Industries68,1232,728
Guaranty Bancorp152,4802,721
FTD Companies132,1752,718
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.228,0722,718
Cowen Group747,7622,714
Citizens289,7532,712
Financial Institutions, Inc.100,0102,711
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation214,7962,706
Sonus Networks346,9312,699
United States Cellular Corporation378,2382,689
SolarEdge Technologies155,7722,683
William Lyon Homes144,3862,678
TimkenSteel Corporation256,1182,676
Daktronics280,2722,673
Zumiez Inc.148,0972,665
Health Care REIT40,0002,662
Libbey149,0932,661
Globalstar2,198,4672,660
Axcelis Technologies200,0832,657
Clifton Savings Bancorp173,3002,649
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation66,9892,646
Digimarc Corporation68,9542,644
Century Bancorp, Inc.380,1462,642
American Realty Investors63,6722,640
Loxo Oncology, Inc.100,7802,638
Cross Country Healthcare223,7452,635
WORKIVA LLC145,2102,632
Chegg370,3672,625
Gold Resource Corporation353,2932,620
Landec Corporation194,2582,604
Mistras Group Inc110,5542,594
First Community Bancshares104,5232,592
Methanex Corporation72,9692,591
DXP Enterprises91,8922,590
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.104,8382,581
MPG Office Trust162,8782,581
Forestar Group Inc220,2582,579
Mesa Laboratories22,5452,578
Ocwen Financial Corporation699,6042,567
InnerWorkings272,0982,562
Independent Bank Corporation152,0282,558
Cielo5,000,0002,551
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.266,4832,550
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation127,9602,550
Geron Corporation1,128,5712,549
Southwest Bancorp134,2222,548
Community Healthcare Trust Inc116,2362,547
RMR Industrials, Inc.67,1062,546
OneBeacon Insurance Group178,2452,545
Vimpelcom Ltd730,5822,542
Apigee Corp145,8822,538
Columbus McKinnon Corporation142,1982,536
Ply Gem Holdings Inc189,8152,535
Teladoc, Inc.138,4042,534
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.299,1452,533
Carriage Services107,1172,533
Yandex N.V.120,3152,531
Sunrun Inc.401,2842,528
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation112,3062,516
Cytokinetics273,6682,512
HomeTrust Bancshares135,7002,510
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.177,8102,500
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.34,6792,493
Natural Gas Services Group101,4122,492
State Bank Corp.223,5162,485
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.301,5142,484
Foundation Healthcare106,2422,480
Smart Balance Inc193,7492,474
Teekay Corporation319,6402,464
Bluerock Residential Growth189,1952,459
Heidrick & Struggles International131,9452,447
Farmers National Banc Corp.226,5512,442
Square208,9972,436
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)144,1692,424
Natera, Inc.217,9052,420
Pier 1 Imports569,1352,412
Resolute Forest Products Inc.508,3762,404
Revance Therapeutics148,1132,400
Republic Bancorp77,1312,397
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.631,7002,394
Spartan Motors249,9362,394
Nutraceutical International Corporation76,3392,384
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.281,5422,376
Park Electrochemical Corporation136,7322,375
Sangamo BioSciences512,6382,373
Heska Corporation43,4362,364
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.106,2072,358
La Jolla Pharmaceutical99,1112,357
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO63,9182,350
Bank Mutual Corporation305,7942,348
Quanta Computer, Inc.73,9922,348
Sportsman223,0692,346
Sequential Brands Group293,2422,345
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.93,6072,344
Hortonworks, Inc.280,4622,341
Energous Corp119,2122,337
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited183,1582,331
Tejon Ranch Co95,6982,327
Arlington Asset Investment Corp157,1912,324
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions337,2052,323
Kinross Gold Corporation552,4582,314
American Software207,9602,308
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.63,3152,307
BioScrip796,5552,302
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.115,9352,300
Bill Barrett Corporation413,6122,299
Mercer International Inc.271,0482,295
Trevena339,7852,293
YY Inc.43,0622,285
NII Holdings686,5842,285
Marlin Business Services Corp.117,8222,282
ServiceSource International467,4582,281
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.158,0472,279
CU Bancorp99,8052,276
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.348,0772,269
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund188,1702,267
Lumos Networks Corp.161,9182,266
Vera Bradley149,5512,265
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.86,8072,262
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals483,9072,259
Frederick's of Hollywood Group249,2852,258
REGENXBIO Inc.160,7292,251
Regional Management Corp.103,9002,249
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.83,2502,247
NACCO Industries33,0262,244
DSP Group186,3932,238
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.174,7562,238
Invacare Corporation199,5962,229
ARDELYX, INC.172,0882,226
Xcerra367,0312,224
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp48,6302,220
Rockwell Medical330,4442,213
Century Communities, Inc.102,7792,210
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)108,4372,206
Sina Corporation29,8592,204
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals499,5022,202
LeMaitre Vascular110,9752,201
NewLink Genetics Corporation146,2212,196
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund162,9802,195
First Foundation Inc.88,9082,193
Citi Trends110,0032,191
Rapid7, Inc.123,7832,184
TG Therapeutics, Inc.282,1252,183
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.128,2842,182
Wave Sync Corp.67,2312,182
Atlantica Del Golfo114,5142,176
Tri Continental Corporation101,5082,170
Imax Corporation74,9122,170
Civitas Solutions118,2272,158
Carbonite140,3372,155
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.182,8402,155
Beazer Homes USA184,6692,153
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.52,8252,153
Calix290,8882,138
Alon USA Energy265,2202,137
Monster Worldwide589,3322,127
Plug Power1,240,5422,121
Utah Medical Products35,3302,112
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf156,2682,111
Tangoe255,7042,109
Ericsson291,6942,102
Fidelity & Guaranty Life90,4572,096
British American Tobacco Industries16,3922,092
NVE Corporation35,4172,087
Curis798,2662,083
America's Car-Mart57,0422,075
1-800 FLOWERS.COM225,6502,069
Entercom Communications Corporation159,7762,067
Sigma Designs265,2222,066
Medpace Holdings, Inc.69,2192,066
Royce Value Trust162,5762,058
STAAR Surgical Company218,9632,058
Potbelly Corp165,0582,051
Myers Industries157,7152,048
Global Indemnity plc68,8612,045
Bassett Furniture Industries87,9092,043
Hooker Furniture Corporation83,1392,036
Panhandle Royalty Company116,1272,035
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC105,5692,033
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.129,0582,033
Resolute Energy Corporation77,7922,027
Immunomedics623,1382,025
ChannelAdvisor Corp156,6362,025
Lionbridge Technologies404,4222,022
Cloud Peak Energy Inc371,1612,018
Silicon Graphics International Corp261,9732,017
Contango Oil & Gas Company197,0982,014
Johnson Outdoors Inc.55,2632,009
Primo Water Corporation165,4422,006
Bank of Marin Bancorp40,3252,005
Ascent Capital Group86,2601,997
Stratasys82,7791,994
Novartis AG25,2511,993
LSI Logic Corporation177,1291,989
Merchants Bancshares61,2691,984
Intrawest Resorts Holdings122,1621,981
Seneca Foods Corp.69,9871,976
NanoString Technologies98,4621,966
Model N Inc176,9871,966
Geospace Technologies Corporation100,6831,961
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc92,8201,960
QAD Inc.92,1001,958
MeetMe315,2401,954
Enterprise Bancorp Inc69,5521,947
TRUPANION INC.114,5271,935
Aratana Therapeutics206,5551,933
Malibu Boats129,4721,929
Carolina Trust Bank86,3481,929
VSE Corporation56,7801,929
Liquidity Services171,4061,926
XBiotech Inc.143,0401,925
Culp64,6851,925
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited62,8451,922
Ryerson Holding Corp169,4801,913
TerraForm Global465,4211,912
Gold Reserve Inc19,0891,910
RAIT Financial Trust564,3801,907
Straight Path Communications Inc.74,3321,903
pdvWireless, Inc.82,8371,896
TotalFinaElf39,7301,895
Roadrunner Transportation Systems237,5151,895
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc114,6311,881
Conn's181,8021,876
Mitek Systems226,4001,876
Astrazeneca PLC57,1211,876
Pack Fuerte, Inc.158,7921,872
EMC Insurance Group69,3321,867
Milacron Holdings Corp.116,7211,862
MINDBODY, Inc.94,7231,862
Tuesday Morning Corp.310,9461,859
Celadon Group212,5971,858
CoLucid Pharmaceuticals, Inc.48,7231,858
Bancorp of New Jersey288,3041,850
Weight Watchers International Inc179,2281,849
Monarch Casino & Resort73,4041,847
Xactly Corp125,5691,847
RadNet248,9641,842
First Connecticut Bancorp103,3871,839
Glu Mobile Inc.820,8551,838
Idera Pharmaceuticals716,4491,834
Eclipse Resources Corp556,9001,832
Versartis, Inc.149,4211,830
CNB Financial Corporation86,1051,821
PHI100,2631,821
Zogenix159,0891,818
Covenant Transportation Group94,0911,818
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.68,4461,814
Avid Technology228,5981,814
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.120,9031,811
Overstock.com117,9621,807
Constellation Energy Group35,2971,806
Lands End124,4871,805
NantKwest, Inc.231,6231,802
Parker Drilling Company829,1151,799
MidWestOne Financial Group59,1301,795
eHealth159,7991,790
NICE-Systems Limited26,7221,788
Immersion Corporation219,1661,788
Zix Corporation435,5341,785
Orchids Paper Products Company64,9361,768
CRA International66,5111,768
Safeguard Scientifics136,3031,766
Dividend and Income Fund157,1091,762
Western Asset Bond Fund157,4601,761
Hurco Companies62,6561,758
Minerva124,0071,750
CSS Industries68,4511,750
KMG Chemicals61,7431,749
ICON plc22,4381,736
Citizens & Northern Corp78,9151,733
Moneygram International244,1751,733
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.100,0951,733
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.428,7241,732
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.139,9451,719
ImmunoGen639,5921,713
Bel Fuse Inc.70,6081,704
Heritage Commerce Corp155,6381,702
Elbit Systems Ltd.17,7701,702
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco75,8731,698
National Research62,7311,697
Yamana Gold Inc.396,7071,697
Black Box Corporation121,9641,695
Arbor Realty Trust227,9311,690
Sun Bancorp73,3071,690
Territorial Bancorp Inc.58,9131,688
RIGHTSCORP, INC.31,9331,687
Speedway Motorsports94,1871,682
NV5 Holdings, Inc.52,0331,681
Pacer International162,2341,680
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust161,3521,679
Perry Ellis International Inc.86,7781,673
BRT Realty Trust208,3111,670
BankFinancial Corporation131,3551,668
Winmark Corporation15,7821,665
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.44,1271,664
Old Second Bancorp199,4241,657
Bowl America, Inc.47,1291,657
Newcastle Gold Ltd.364,7561,652
Cascade Bancorp272,4391,650
Cimarron Medical, Inc.107,4861,650
Fluidigm Corporation206,1131,650
National Bankshares44,8391,649
Ducommun Incorporated72,2221,649
Alliance Resource Partners74,0271,641
Chimerix Inc295,4611,636
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation55,1871,635
Village Super Market51,0341,633
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.71,6061,631
GAIN Capital Holdings261,8671,618
Supreme Industries83,2161,606
Electro Scientific Industries284,3411,603
MyoKardia Inc97,8021,598
Sparton Corporation60,5951,591
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC58,3211,589
On Deck Capital Inc278,7131,588
ZAGG Inc195,8151,586
Pacific Ethanol229,6371,586
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.34,5561,584
Atlassian Corporation52,8601,584
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc138,5061,583
Reading International Inc118,0151,575
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp190,4651,573
Control4128,1061,573
New Nadina Explorations Ltd.161,9191,572
Paratek Pharmaceuticals120,6391,569
IMPINJ INC41,8241,565
CVR Energy Inc.113,6431,564
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc673,1891,555
Aerohive Networks255,1081,553
Ultra Clean Holdings209,1771,550
Tata Motors Ltd38,7831,549
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.111,0461,537
Clearfield81,7111,536
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings263,1271,536
Crawford & Company134,5351,526
Trecora Resources133,4291,523
Exa Corporation94,6231,518
Core Resource Management, Inc.12,2291,518
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III150,0001,516
Jive Software355,9151,516
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund109,2011,513
American Capital Agency Corp.88,9451,504
Sanofi39,3811,503
BioTime385,3861,503
Commercehub Inc94,9071,499
Concert Pharmaceuticals148,2281,498
Baldwin & Lyons58,4381,497
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.134,2131,495
AxoGen, Inc.165,5951,495
Logitech International S.A.66,5581,494
CommunityOne Bancorp107,9071,493
APPFOLIO INC76,4791,486
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.217,8521,481
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.9,5261,473
OvaScience, Inc.205,5481,471
Olympic Steel66,3381,466
Cameco Corporation172,2931,463
MediciNova194,9691,460
Craft Brew Alliance77,5451,460
Hingham Institution for Savings10,5371,459
Datalink Corporation137,5631,458
Bojangles91,2131,455
Xenith Bankshares627,8441,450
Quorum Health Corp230,4281,444
Farmland Partners Inc.128,9941,444
Limoneira Co76,3091,442
Caesars Acquisition Company116,1721,442
Arctic Cat Inc.92,1651,427
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc146,4871,425
Ignyta226,4461,424
MCBC Holdings, Inc.124,7521,421
Commercial Vehicle Group246,1051,421
Bar Harbor Bankshares38,7081,421
The First Bancshares59,2561,420
Franklin Covey Company79,6681,418
Orchid Island Capital135,8711,415
USA Technologies250,9941,406
Carbo Ceramics128,4441,405
Toyota Tsusho Corp.12,0921,403
Textainer Group Holdings Limited187,0771,400
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation399,6331,398
Penns Woods Bancorp31,4541,398
AdvanSix Inc.270,4611,396
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc825,3951,394
TRC Companies160,5991,392
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation822,4181,389
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC52,6231,387
Editas Medicine, Inc.102,6441,383
MannKind Corporation2,230,3001,382
Stein Mart217,1721,379
Antares Pharma817,3431,373
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.82,3001,369
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.152,0961,368
RigNet90,4051,366
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.78,9571,361
Oil Search Ltd.36,1501,359
First American Corporation (The)143,8351,357
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC35,2821,353
Heritage-Crystal Clean101,8481,352
RTI Biologics431,7311,351
Versum Materials, Inc.852,1831,351
Green Bancorp, Inc.123,6361,351
Globant32,0891,351
Access National Corporation56,3801,347
China Biologic Products10,8181,346
Kirkland's110,4911,345
Freightcar America93,3751,342
Vicor Corporation115,3361,337
Sierra Bancorp71,1421,334
Macatawa Bank Corporation166,9661,334
First Business Financial Services56,7611,333
Titan Machinery Inc.127,9511,330
Enzo Biochem261,1181,329
BBX Capital Corporation64,3261,327
Agilysys119,3071,326
Core Molding Technologies Inc78,4281,324
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc87,0351,319
Northrim BanCorp Inc51,1171,316
UFP Technologies49,5541,313
American National Bankshares46,9721,312
Alliance Holdings GP50,3651,311
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.51,1451,309
Great Fingall Mining Co.95,7581,307
Heritage Oaks Bancorp159,3081,306
Kronos Worldwide Inc157,4121,304
AVG Technologies N.V.52,1231,303
InVitae148,8361,303
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.562,0991,298
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev212,0151,291
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.129,1991,291
Habit Restaurants, Inc.92,0711,288
WPP plc10,9401,287
MutualFirst Financial Inc.46,4181,287
Ames National Corporation46,5421,287
BSB Bancorp54,8641,285
FRP Holdings41,1981,280
Addus HomeCare Corporation48,7831,276
RadiSys Corporation237,8181,271
Nathan's Famous24,1711,270
Seadrill Limited536,4991,270
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP129,3141,264
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.211,0971,253
Ternium S.A.63,6721,249
Reis60,8861,245
Destination XL Group Inc287,7361,245
Park City Group105,1371,240
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 2108,3661,240
Everyday Health161,3371,240
PMC Commercial Trust57,2961,233
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC113,7701,232
Saga Communications27,1221,229
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.67,1031,225
EMCORE Corporation214,5021,222
Cosan Limited170,6621,220
TUBEMOGUL INC130,1331,218
Viacom Inc.28,3601,214
Inventure Foods128,9051,211
Oppenheimer Holdings84,7661,211
EXCO Resources NL1,131,7331,210
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.290,8431,209
Freshpet, Inc.137,7871,191
Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc103,5071,191
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC62,1831,187
Vishay Precision Group74,0641,187
Jones Energy, Inc.333,1521,186
OM Asset Management plc85,3191,186
WashingtonFirst Bankshares, Inc.48,1771,185
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP124,9621,184
Superior Uniform Group59,7571,182
TeleNav204,9981,174
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.172,2011,169
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.68,7031,169
Lsb Industries Inc.136,2561,169
Capital City Bank Group79,0381,167
Amber Group Inc.120,6911,164
Durect Corporation836,5311,162
Hornbeck Offshore Services210,5851,158
Westfield Financial151,2491,157
Athersys543,5421,157
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.58,1261,156
EP Energy Corp263,2061,152
TPI COMPOSITES, INC54,1341,150
Exone Co75,0521,142
Orion Marine Group Inc166,7801,142
Eldorado Gold Corporation291,3471,138
Pfenex Inc.126,5341,132
Cara Therapeutics135,3391,130
Nordic Investment Bank111,4521,126
Maxwell Technologies217,9721,124
M B T Financial Corp123,8741,121
Jamba102,7051,121
Medgenics200,3931,116
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals83,5191,115
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC145,6801,115
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.205,4811,113
Pendrell Corporation895,7911,112
Stage Stores198,3791,112
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC59,4121,111
Ship Finance International Limited75,3811,110
Senomyx260,6631,110
Hudson Technologies166,5321,107
Hallador Energy Company140,2171,104
Planet Payment, Inc.297,0351,101
PharmAthene379,3361,100
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.96,6591,099
Omega Flex28,3531,093
Pan American Silver Corp.61,9791,092
Lifetime Brands81,1341,092
Autobytel Inc.61,2801,090
Realco International, Inc.177,9341,088
Vectrus, Inc.71,4721,088
Quantum Corporation1,476,3521,086
Dimension Therapeutics, Inc.135,7541,084
Entellus Medical48,6081,078
Sohu.com Inc.24,3471,077
Weibo21,4751,075
Weyco Group39,9091,072
Dawson Geophysical Company140,3211,070
Westmoreland Coal Company119,3661,057
Career Education Corporation106,2121,057
Singapore Fund112,5981,056
Cutera88,5251,055
Arcis Resources Corporation281,9721,054
Sterling Construction Company Inc136,3341,054
Canon36,1711,050
Allied Motion Technologies55,4601,048
Associated29,5361,047
Era Group129,7081,044
Nivalis Therapeutics, Inc.127,4851,036
EnerNOC191,4721,035
AgroFresh Solutions194,6971,029
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.80,2161,022
JAKKS Pacific118,3441,022
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.194,7041,022
Century Casinos147,8181,021
Alliance One International53,4331,021
Hill International220,9051,018
Ruby Tuesday406,5001,016
Evolution Petroleum Corporation160,9831,010
Dynamic Materials Corporation94,4751,007
Alliance HealthCare Services146,6301,005
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC260,648998
AAC Holdings57,187994
YuMe Inc250,331993
Grifols62,153992
Cnova184,913992
Impac Mortgage Holdings75,197991
United States Lime & Minerals14,949986
Pearson100,608984
Northern Oil and Gas366,810983
AXT Inc188,800979
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend96,720978
HC2179,414977
Invuity, Inc.71,235977
Universal Truckload Services72,510973
Lifevantage Corporation103,023973
Amaya, Inc.60,024972
PFSweb108,571969
LCNB Corporation53,161968
J. Alexander's Corporation95,487967
VITAL THERAPIES INC158,125967
Walter Energy, Inc.237,988966
Build-A-Bear Workshop93,173965
Century Bancorp21,282964
CyberOptics Corporation39,252964
Codorus Valley Bancorp44,026963
Lee Enterprises256,513961
Orrstown Financial Services Inc48,547958
Nature's Sunshine Products59,746955
VirnetX Holding Corp312,216955
TechTarget118,035951
Scorpio Tankers Inc.204,679947
Rosetta Stone111,589946
Old Line Bancshares47,866944
Verso Corporation146,335943
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.136,069934
West Marine112,892933
Diageo plc8,026931
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC664,287930
Cai International112,110927
Ultra Lithium Inc19,562927
Everi Holdings374,645925
Neff Corp97,421925
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.100,120920
Kopin Corporation422,328920
Changyou.com Limited33,737918
Silver Run Acquisition Corp169,999917
National Research Corporation56,345917
Gamco Investors32,039912
Donegal Group56,468909
National Financial Partners Corporation12,787909
NCI78,640909
Stratus Properties37,134906
MDC Partners Inc.84,285903
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.159,479899
Hallmark Financial Services87,244897
BlackRock Resources110,180897
Mellanox Technologies20,659892
CPI Card Group Inc.147,781892
Criteo25,378891
Net 1 UEPS Technologies103,976890
Unilever NV19,299889
Sappi Limited9,685885
Lantheus Holdings106,941885
Tidewater Inc.313,167883
Smith & Nephew SNATS26,900881
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp95,320881
Anthera Pharmaceuticals279,265879
Central Valley Community Bancorp55,330877
China Lodging Group19,476877
BioDelivery Sciences International324,492876
Flex Pharma, Inc.74,430876
Fonar Corporation42,648875
Delta Natural Gas Company36,678874
Manning & Napier123,444874
Atlas Financial Holdings55,392873
NTT DOCOMO34,381873
Strattec Security Corporation24,644869
Nicholas Financial85,522865
GW Pharmaceuticals6,497862
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia66,041861
KVH Industries97,726860
United Development Funding IV267,956857
Ciner Resources27,527856
Gladstone Commercial Corporation80,786855
Handy & Harman Ltd.40,629854
Synthetic Biologics494,763850
Global Sources Ltd.100,074848
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp115,011847
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)3,860845
New Home Company78,864841
Kemet Corporation234,513837
TrovaGene186,629837
Calamos Asset Management122,780837
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust77,245834
Novocure Ltd97,675834
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.229,965834
Atkore International Group Inc.44,549834
First Financial Northwest58,753832
Delta Apparel50,436830
Kona Grill65,874828
Guidance Software138,813827
Veritex Holdings, Inc.47,611827
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals212,568826
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.56,899825
ACNB Corporation31,002824
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.249,768824
Novo Nordisk A/S19,806823
Clough Global Equity Fund67,773822
Hardinge73,810821
Home Bancorp29,357821
MOBILEIRON, INC.298,181819
C&F Financial Corporation18,968817
Shore Bancshares Inc69,327816
Limelight Networks433,912811
Mitel Networks Corporation110,289811
Investors Title Company8,148810
A. Schulman110,329810
TRANSENTERIX INC.479,267809
T2 Biosystems, Inc.111,748809
Fortress International271,799807
Cytosorbents Corp125,873805
Southern Missouri Bancorp32,172801
Egalet105,282801
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.51,358800
Hutchinson Technology Incorporated201,239800
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA34,474796
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC114,079796
QuinStreet263,133794
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation15,331793
Republic First Bancorp191,423786
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.10,000780
Middleburg Financial Corporation27,548779
Lakeland Resources Inc43,143779
PRGX Global165,348778
American Farmland Co98,253775
SecureWorks Corp62,030775
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund149,678775
Red Lion Hotels Corporation92,488771
Escalade60,488771
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.47,217767
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)61,393765
Gores Holdings, Inc.515,047762
Double Eagle Petroleum Company75,000761
Endocyte245,865759
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC333,819757
RealNetworks168,157749
Black Diamond145,614748
VERACYTE, INC.98,163747
BHP Billiton plc24,522744
ESSA Bancorp53,834744
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.48,836739
Lawson Products41,712739
Preformed Line Products Company17,524738
Argos Therapeutics148,230736
GasLog Ltd.50,484734
iPass Inc.454,193731
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.42,075730
Lifeway Foods43,061729
Information Services Group182,113726
Cherry Hill Mortgage42,412725
CUI Global124,278724
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.141,374723
Approach Resources Inc.213,862722
Abeona Therapeutics120,014720
Tilly's76,457717
Skyline Corporation52,358716
Rio Tinto21,444716
Provident New York Bancorp36,526714
Blue Bird Corporation48,682711
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA5,409710
Willis Lease Finance Corporation29,833709
FirstService15,254708
Bridgepoint Education103,144707
Gulf Island Fabrication76,748706
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.106,922706
Willdan Group40,182705
Novatel Wireless224,030701
Gaiam97,301700
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.32,342695
Numerex Corp.88,850691
Intelsat SA255,263691
Independence Energy Corp.40,279691
Premier West Bancorp40,310690
EVINE Live301,147689
Vuzix77,799689
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund124,252689
Collectors Universe37,111687
GMS Inc30,474677
Clough Global Opportunities Fund69,820675
Alico24,885668
Ameresco127,071668
Synutra International156,755667
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.113,305666
Noodles & Company139,725665
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.55,385665
Banco Santander150,682664
VIVUS581,934663
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage59,474663
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.26,078660
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,207659
Viper Energy Partners LP40,574654
CyberArk Software13,136651
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)32,470649
ADA-ES86,355649
American Superconductor Corporation92,666649
Liberty Tax50,654647
L.B. Foster Company53,939647
Summit Financial Group33,807647
Intevac109,202644
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation57,869641
Alaska Communications Systems Group371,776639
Colliers International Group15,212638
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.50,019638
Northwest Pipe Company53,871636
Archrock Partners43,124633
Frontline Ltd.87,656628
FBR & Co47,426627
Dipexium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.43,067624
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.147,387624
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno5,175623
Genie Energy Ltd.105,344621
Osiris Therapeutics125,304621
CHEROKEE INC60,215620
Workhorse Group Inc.85,722620
Accuride Corporation New242,329620
GLYCOMIMETICS INC86,030615
Patheon N.V.20,745614
Pzena Investment Management Inc79,501612
Lloyds Banking Group Plc212,969611
SI Financial Group46,098608
Radio One200,487607
Tarena International41,905606
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.36,885606
Adams Resources & Energy15,391605
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.46,393605
IRIDEX Corporation41,689604
Silver Standard Resources Inc.49,978602
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.66,221602
Empire Resorts29,637599
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.27,215598
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP20,624597
Derma Sciences127,298594
Cadiz78,949585
Gastar Exploration692,227584
Container Store Group, Inc.116,054582
Houston Wire & Cable Company93,605579
Travelzoo Inc.45,164579
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.18,552577
McClatchy Company (The)35,810577
ArQule321,760575
Orbotech Ltd.19,376573
Sientra, Inc.63,419570
Gencor Industries Inc.47,507569
Patriot Coal Corp.62,955567
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870565
Prudential Public Limited Company15,769563
First Northwest Bancorp41,806563
Avinger117,920562
Northeast Bancorp48,393560
Pure Cycle Corporation97,351558
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT42,964557
USA Truck54,380556
Willbros Group295,483555
Central Garden & Pet Company21,244552
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.29,401549
Southern First Bancshares19,880548
Destination Maternity Corporation77,125546
Bluegreen Corporation29,705544
Marchex196,523544
Radiant Logistics191,037542
SeaChange International180,406539
Cambium Learning Group99,339539
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.54,921537
ICICI Bank Limited71,707535
SeaSpine Holdings Corp52,920535
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890534
BCSB Bancorp61,318532
Hollysys Automation Technologies23,954531
Asta Funding50,664531
Tower Resources PLC34,921530
Achaogen Inc110,663530
IRADIMED CORP31,175529
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.43,921526
Pershing Gold Corp.115,344522
ChromaDex Corporation175,403522
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.195,320521
Datawatch Corporation70,383521
Consumer Portfolio Services113,467520
22nd Century Group, Inc.359,099520
Simulations Plus58,823518
The Carlyle Group L.P.33,267517
Internap Network Services Corporation313,810517
Emergent Capital176,169516
Synthesis Energy Systems424,306513
China Finance Online Co. Limited118,239509
Royce Focus Trust62,446507
Relx26,425506
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners460,267501
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals85,210501
Royal Dutch Shell PLC9,990500
Infinity Pharmaceuticals319,410498
SCYNEXIS INC128,724498
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals167,216496
Eastern Company (The)24,738495
UBS AG (London Branch)36,272494
Just Energy Group97,642493
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.20,768491
Aqua Metals, Inc.55,310490
Five Star Quality Care256,323489
Neos Therapeutics74,381489
Uranium Energy Corp.494,453488
Lipocine Inc.109,573488
Momo21,730488
Covisint Corp222,208484
Oxford Immunotec Global38,507483
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.34,750481
ZAIS Financial51,942480
Jernigan Capital, Inc.25,051480
Morgans Hotel Group Co.237,302478
ING Group38,721477
Systemax Inc.60,290477
Syngenta AG5,445476
Townsquare Media, Inc.50,916475
PC-Tel89,888475
SunOpta67,339474
Alphatec Holdings50,384473
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,090,628468
P.A.M. Transportation Services23,292466
Xerium Technologies58,265463
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.68,301463
Vivint Solar, Inc.146,276462
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.17,542462
ZAFGEN, INC.139,491461
Ballantyne Strong65,729460
Fogo de Chao, Inc.43,475459
CorMedix Inc182,021458
Galena Biopharma1,301,165455
Mimecast23,762454
United Bancorp41,665452
Silicom Ltd10,941452
Arotech Corporation152,556450
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo174,212450
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.56,723449
Isramco5,393449
Teekay Tankers Ltd.177,298448
EndoChoice Holdings, Inc.56,009446
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.95,105446
Performant Financial Corporation150,859445
Brilliant Sands Incorporated33,200443
Turning Point Brands, Inc.36,763441
Rocky Brands41,791441
Silvercrest Asset Management Group37,138440
Canadian Mining Company Inc.31,995439
OOMA INC48,257438
First Capital13,726436
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.38,110436
ClearSign Combustion Corporation72,639435
Westpac Banking Corporation19,168435
Royal Kpn N.V.7,008434
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc152,969432
Axovant Sciences Ltd.30,862432
Earthstone Energy50,168431
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.386,001428
pSivida Corp.141,789426
CTI Industries Corporation1,133,041424
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated34,032422
Marine Products Corporation47,088422
RELM Wireless Corporation78,830420
Westbury Bancorp, Inc.21,545420
Templeton Dragon Fund23,680416
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.52,976415
Salem Communications Corporation70,673415
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC15,975414
First South Bancorp Inc42,818414
MakeMyTrip Limited17,509413
Ciber357,719411
CRH PLC12,370411
Harte-Hanks253,385410
Sony Corp Ord12,331409
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation8,903407
MidSouth Bancorp39,200407
Iteris111,830407
Fiat63,529406
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group85,043406
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund28,577405
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp10,563402
UniCredit SpA 239,441399
CytRx Corporation678,051398
Rocket Fuel Inc150,925398
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc58,759396
Harvard Bioscience145,411395
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849393
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC11,083393
Comstock Resources51,346392
UCP, LLC44,273390
LMI Aerospace54,671388
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.78,513387
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.49,130387
U.S. Geothermal Inc.534,133386
W&T Offshore217,747383
Carlsberg AS 67,558383
Bovie Medical Corporation73,582383
Multi Packaging Solutions International Ltd26,423380
U.S. Auto Parts Network115,795380
Five Oaks Investment Corp.66,937380
Community Financial Corp.16,726379
Psychemedics Corporation19,044377
Telefonica SA37,384376
Gas Natural Inc.48,909375
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.96,044374
Himax Technologies43,579374
XOMA Corporation813,495373
Costamare Inc.40,757372
Computer Task Group Inc.79,063371
Rentech126,887370
Corium International, Inc.65,529368
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC63,543367
GSI Technology77,244365
Golar LNG Partners LP18,520363
Atlantic Coal PLC146,731362
icad inc.69,140359
Pixelworks128,877359
51job10,719357
Sierra Wireless24,852357
Stone Energy Corporation30,073357
New York & Company158,300357
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund24,201356
Life Care Medical Devices Limited111,438354
Commerce Resources Corp.17,873353
Nuvectra Corp50,948352
First Community Financial Corp.36,980352
ACM Corporation21,290350
Synacor120,048349
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products33,219348
Gold Fields Limited71,966348
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC37,261347
ENI S.p.A.12,027347
The Dixie Group69,079345
Castle Brands395,081344
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund35,693344
iKang Healthcare Group18,995343
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.10,834343
Manitex International62,238342
STATIONDIGITAL CORP20,375342
Biolase195,192341
Chembio Diagnostics46,174340
Perceptron50,712340
VOXX International Corporation113,707339
Synalloy Corporation36,285339
Honda Motor Company11,738339
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414338
Aviragen Therapeutics176,109338
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC108,093337
ABB Ltd14,897335
ModusLink Global Solutions204,099334
Sonic Foundry57,646334
Lakeland Industries33,605334
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC94,708333
Microvision241,061332
Demand Media Inc.58,439332
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.11,301332
Aberdeen Asset Management PLC36,508331
Chicopee Bancorp17,901331
Intrepid Mines Ltd.291,475329
Shiloh Industries46,603329
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.63,053329
Neuralstem1,025,209328
NetSol Technologies Inc.52,458328
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd9,383328
Citizens Holding Company13,978328
Ocean Shore Holding Co.14,469327
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.38,897327
Restaurant Brands International Inc.7,335326
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation7,456326
Juniper Pharmaceuticals58,550324
Goldfield Corporation (The)119,713323
Power Solutions International Inc31,531323
Maui Land & Pineapple Company49,253323
CNinsure Inc.41,903322
Netlist259,739322
Kindred Biosciences64,644321
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd10,214321
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.17,962320
BioAmber75,464319
Edgewater Technology37,499318
Town Sports International Holdings103,229318
Fenix Parts, Inc.80,139317
Radware Ltd.23,035316
Valhi137,286315
ParkerVision73,817314
Vericel Corporation110,998310
KEMPHARM, INC69,070310
ARI Network Services Inc69,276307
Amtech Systems61,778306
Kura Oncology, Inc.48,972306
GTx391,155306
Broadwind Energy68,901303
Digirad Corporation59,552303
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.14,875298
Upland Software, Inc.33,770297
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,983297
Timberland Bancorp18,852296
Majesco58,273296
Natural Alternatives International22,475295
PrimeEnergy Corporation5,085294
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.18,285293
Sotherly Hotels55,397291
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,064290
MRV Communications25,499288
Ion Geophysical Corporation42,046288
Mattersight Corporation68,513287
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.24,653286
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund17,501284
Cenveo Inc40,373284
Union Bankshares8,364284
Formation Metals, Inc.105,388283
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.10,695282
Wayside Technology Group15,956282
Novadaq Technologies Inc24,359281
Security National Financial Corporation48,059280
Paragon Commercial Corp.7,679278
Cumulus Media Inc.839,851277
TICC Capital Corp.406,297275
Reeds73,731275
Flamel Technologies S.A.22,218275
Amarin Corporation PLC86,251274
Rush Enterprises11,251273
Ashford Inc5,740272
Value Line16,776272
Student Transportation Inc44,971269
AVEO Pharmaceuticals303,283269
LRAD Corporation143,413268
RCM Technologies40,694268
Suncor Energy Inc.9,680268
Ultralife Corporation65,240267
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.15,570265
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation41,675264
Aehr Test Systems82,292264
Qiwi PLC18,009263
vTv Therapeutics Inc.36,710263
support.com312,303262
Key Tronic Corporation35,271262
Tecnoglass Inc.21,762262
SAJAN INC63,252260
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.101,209259
Transcontinental Realty Investors22,207258
ViewRay, Inc.57,281258
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.84,126258
Digital Turbine244,910257
Sharps Compliance Corp59,451257
Repros Therapeutics Inc.123,434257
I.D. Systems52,451257
Vaalco Energy Inc276,975257
Research Frontiers Incorporated98,905256
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.35,231254
FXCM Inc.29,024254
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897253
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.14,229253
Petroquest Energy Inc73,129253
BSQUARE Corporation51,409252
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372249
Verastem187,493249
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation113,473249
NUVEEN LONG/SHORT COMMODITY TOTAL RETURN FUND18,880249
NAPCO Security Technologies34,361247
TransAct Technologies Incorporated33,579247
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals56,674247
Riverview Bancorp Inc45,780246
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)23,640245
Howard Bancorp18,478244
Aviva plc21,203244
SodaStream International Ltd.9,208244
Concurrent Computer Corporation44,194243
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.8,843243
Scorpio Bulkers70,326243
Frequency Electronics22,942241
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,200241
Educational Development Corporation21,194241
S&W Seed Company47,087240
Galapagos Nv Sp Adr3,681238
ClearOne Communications Inc.21,185237
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust14,479237
Zedge, Inc.69,222236
Thai Fund28,836235
Remark Media51,763235
Anchor Bancorp9,207231
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings372,734231
QuickLogic Corporation302,940230
HopFed Bancorp20,451229
Dorchester Minerals14,882229
Recro Pharma, Inc.25,801228
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES (Bermuda) LTD.11,565228
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation74,499227
Tremor Video135,251227
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.37,793225
SPAR Group211,168225
MEI Pharma127,975225
First United Corporation18,113224
Aviat Networks24,409224
Ampio Pharmaceuticals301,895223
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.61,430222
Mitcham Industries67,090221
B Communications Ltd.9,195221
Ohio Legacy Corporation10,030221
Marin Software87,117219
Nokia Corporation37,992219
Orexigen Therapeutics65,690218
Nobilis Health Corp.65,373218
Energy Focus, Inc.44,400217
Alimera Sciences145,874217
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC369,142217
Luxfer Holdings PLC18,735217
Gevo451,958217
Bonanza Creek Energy213,409217
BT Group plc8,501216
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund28,360216
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.39,197215
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.66,088214
GulfMark Offshore126,894213
Performance Technologies52,504213
Orange SA13,533210
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation155,366209
Universal Technical Institute Inc116,958208
Tenax Therapeutics90,825208
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.30,105207
Vedanta Res Plc20,023207
Lonestar Resources US Inc.20,222206
Citizens Community Bancorp18,429206
Koninklijke Philips Electronics6,936205
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.16,781205
Syneron Medical Ltd.28,687204
Innodata Inc.83,285204
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.151,287204
Siliconware Precision Industries Company27,569204
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp59,694204
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC32,995203
Neonode Inc.178,496203
Aware38,399203
eGain Communications Corporation65,830203
Pain Therapeutics203,457203
AngloGold Ashanti Limited12,762202
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation8,508202
BG Staffing, Inc.13,083202
Amyris348,421202
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883202
RLJ Entertainment93,496201
EVERBRIDGE, INC.11,972201
Trina Solar Limited19,668201
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP13,136201
BCB Bancorp17,907201
Providence Resources Inc.8,091200
Waste Connections3,161200
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited57,578200
Zion Oil & Gas Inc143,483200
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust112,269196
Luna Innovations Incorporated138,541195
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983195
IsoRay269,778194
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.41,431194
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals916,385192
iBio342,667191
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661191
Innovative Solutions and Support59,751190
CymaBay Therapeutics98,296190
Golden Ocean Group Limited46,807189
21Vianet Group23,830189
Enphase Energy159,804188
MoSys251,675188
China Fund11,434187
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.15,862187
Elmer Bancorp, Inc.40,064187
Dorian LPG31,013186
Bank of the Philippine Islands10,268186
Provident Financial Plc.11,861185
Unilife Corporation88,287185
MOCON11,497180
Fuel Tech128,728180
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.25,183180
America Movil15,668179
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited11,394179
Golden Minerals Company236,143179
Sunworks, Inc.69,859179
Pulse Evolution Corp28,546179
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd28,060177
Basic Energy Services213,760177
CONTRAFECT Corp71,040176
Evolving Systems39,807173
SmartFinancial, Inc.10,550171
Aberdeen International Inc.20,897171
Harvest Natural Resources Inc212,524170
eMagin Corporation65,621169
Perma-Fix Environmental Services33,544169
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals12,412168
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.23,098167
Rex Energy Corp.285,223166
OFS Capital12,795166
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.26,357166
Famous Dave's of America30,474166
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.24,457165
CPI Aerostructures23,822163
Live Ventures85,470163
CSI Compressco15,275161
America First Mortgage Investments27,387161
Ocera60,728160
Wi-Lan Inc104,391160
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.93,776159
Summer Infant73,889159
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC11,168159
Global Medical REIT, Inc.16,000156
Cogentix Medical86,161156
FalconStor Software149,292155
Spark Networks97,541154
Capital Southwest Corporation10,496154
Calumet Specialty Products Partners33,938153
Trans World Entertainment Corp.44,567153
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc30,374153
CareDx, Inc.43,139153
JA Solar Holdings25,355152
Ballard Power Systems69,473152
Conatus Pharmaceuticals76,488152
StarTek24,419152
TravelCenters of America LLC21,115151
bebe stores217,051151
Key Technology13,859149
Capstone Turbine Corporation108,104148
Peak Resorts Inc29,100148
Capital Product Partners L.P.45,464148
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.20,951148
Hudson Global95,862147
PAR Technology Corporation27,309146
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.61,269146
Streamline Health Solutions79,728146
WidePoint Corporation340,820145
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.43,929145
Compugen Ltd.23,021145
NTN Buzztime21,179144
inTest Corporation36,180144
Trinity Biotech plc10,948144
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd29,686143
Magellan Gold Corporation26,001142
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.29,231141
magicJack VocalTec Ltd23,429141
EnSync Inc149,026140
Elephant Talk Communications Inc861,207140
Health Insurance Innovations26,772140
CHIASMA, INC47,830140
Profire Energy111,802139
NORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC255,495139
Ceragon Networks Ltd.58,910138
Orion Energy Systems104,367138
Cemtrex35,054138
Sinovac Biotech23,297137
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,566137
NL Industries34,660136
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering23,046136
Inuvo106,848135
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,755135
Caladrius Biosciences29,343135
Communications Systems28,296134
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund15,981134
ITUS Corp34,351133
Determine74,013133
Xunlei24,653132
Kornit Digital14,015131
Royce Micro-Cap Trust16,747130
Eleven Biotherapeutics46,687130
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond10,849130
Foamix14,017129
Eastern Virginia Bankshares16,068129
Fibrocell Science, Inc.180,114129
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC74,484128
InfuSystems Holdings46,642128
CEL SCI CORP420,802128
MISONIX24,082127
BioLife Solutions69,384127
Jason Industries, Inc.57,213127
Westell Technologies248,758127
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.30,097125
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.44,662125
Tuniu Corporation12,262124
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.116,229124
DavidsTea10,099124
Coffee Holding Co.22,341124
The Bon-Ton Stores72,649124
KongZhong Corporation18,371123
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.19,219123
Cytori Therapeutics Inc60,463122
HHGregg66,396122
Halcon Resources Corporation13,084122
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.107,721121
Alon USA Partners14,114121
AETHLON MEDICAL INC24,234120
ARC Group Worldwide32,526120
Vical Incorporated39,226119
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,946119
Identive Group54,177118
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.142,132118
Mizuho Financial Group35,309118
Intersections65,298118
Emmis Communications Corporation28,854116
Friedman Industries Inc.21,701115
Opexa Therapeutics35,913115
Vermillion88,367114
TheStreet103,924114
Female Health Company (The)93,315113
Odyssey Marine Exploration32,469113
Tokai Pharmaceuticals Inc74,171113
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC16,141113
Mast Therapeutics1,012,559111
Ideal Power21,224109
MFRI14,425109
Digital Ally18,324108
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC176,536108
American River Bankshares10,038108
Palatin Technologies173,120108
Leju Holdings20,078107
Telecom Italia S.P.A.12,972107
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.17,550106
Asure Software Inc16,647106
United Security Bancshares10,049106
Retractable Technologies41,762106
AMEDICA Corp114,757106
GlobalSCAPE29,423105
Comstock Mining280,703102
Triangle Petroleum Corporation371,147102
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC55,658101
Imation Corporation161,044101
Qualstar Corporation25,985101
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR22,898101
Celsion Corporation81,57699
AudioCodes Ltd.18,72099
Kandi Technolgies17,87898
Royal Bank Of Canada21,09298
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.45,41098
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.21,61798
Sears Oil and Gas Corp.40,27898
Eco Depot, Inc.45,86097
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc57,03197
GSE Systems33,53696
Glowpoint340,72495
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp43,06994
Quotient Ltd12,11194
Majesco Entertainment Company27,61994
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83193
MagneGas Corporation144,43493
Concordia Healthcare20,59892
MaxPoint Interactive, Inc.10,32992
Amec Foster Wheeler12,38491
Smith Micro Software45,08691
Torchlight Energy84,26991
Vertex Energy, Inc.79,87091
ENGlobal Corporation60,20890
Cerulean Pharma Inc.88,55390
Aberdeen Chile Fund14,37490
Nxt-ID, Inc.30,09190
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.18,54989
Centrus22,16488
Quest Resource Holding Corp.43,17587
Apricus Biosciences256,26986
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,87886
AirMedia Group Inc25,60586
IEC Electronics Corp.18,18786
CONNECTURE INC46,04486
Tengasco74,27685
Adcare Health Systems Inc40,55685
China XD Plastics Company Limited19,39885
Allot Communications Ltd.16,15185
Castle (A.M.) & Co.106,25485
Astrotech Corporation51,80285
TearLab Corporation129,86084
Electromed18,48384
U.S. Global Investors45,13983
QLT Inc.40,96783
CafePress Inc.25,71882
PROVECTUS BIOPHARMACEUTICALS, INC.816,98981
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67980
Fusion-io48,14679
Stanley Furniture Company44,31379
Echelon Corporation14,81679
United Security Bancshares12,47476
Intermolecular77,57176
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.151,60976
Vascular Biogenics14,74176
Wireless Telecom Group46,66176
Violin Memory105,17276
LiqTech International, Inc.90,56975
OncoCyte Corp14,96175
ArcelorMittal12,53775
Resonant Inc13,70174
Ocean Bio-Chem26,29274
Rubicon Technology118,73474
General Moly263,35473
Camtek Ltd.24,30373
TCW Strategic Income Fund13,84773
CANCER CAPITAL CORP41,24372
AEMETIS, INC.63,18572
Enzymotec10,18371
GenVec155,34871
Skullcandy11,28971
Voltari Corporation27,23571
Kingold Jewelry Inc.31,43871
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.101,44670
Spanish Broadcasting System18,49870
Insignia Systems28,67267
National American University Holdings32,11967
OpGen41,09367
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.17,61767
Memorial Production Partners LP36,64665
United States Antimony Corporation139,76963
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.81,10363
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp32,10762
Pluristem Therapeutics39,15962
SigmaTron International11,46362
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70261
Kamada12,00961
Royal Bancshares of Pennsylvania Corp25,66760
China Automotive Systems14,35659
Oculus Innovative Sciences13,43758
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18757
Sypris Solutions54,49656
Phoenix New Media Limited14,27755
Clean Diesel Technologies15,17055
EV Energy Partners23,12855
StemCells40,55055
WPCS International Incorporated40,15952
Presbia PLC11,15852
Transglobe Energy Corp25,86351
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II44,48851
ImmunoCellular Therapeutics439,84751
Biodel Inc.117,05650
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94250
Penn West Petroleum Ltd27,87750
Chanticleer Holdings92,13650
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.26,22850
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12149
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC54,17449
General Finance Corporation11,03949
RXi Pharmaceuticals26,63848
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72848
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation14,30946
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC19,85946
Halcon Resources Corporation20,00045
Enservco77,74945
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.31,26444
Gulf Resources21,28344
Gordmans Stores49,55743
Full House Resorts24,41343
StealthGas12,56143
Biocept27,21143
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA38,70042
ORAGENICS INC89,94141
SPI Energy Co Ltd18,20041
Cardiome Pharma Corporation12,81640
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP16,94540
Legacy Reserves LP30,06640
Neothetics, Inc.35,94640
LightPath Technologies21,49139
Akers Biosciences Inc12,00039
Westport Innovations Inc23,78938
EDAP TMS S.A.13,29338
Civeo Corp34,19938
Alcobra Ltd.14,67436
China HGS Real Estate15,27435
Jaguar Animal Health, Inc.27,74235
RF Industries19,76035
Evoke Pharma Inc15,86435
Perion Network Ltd29,58335
Rand Logistics45,64434
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,78234
DS HEALTHCARE GROUP, INC.52,11334
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.11,19934
Affimed Therapeutics12,37934
Towerstream Corporation25,09534
Acura Pharmaceuticals21,04533
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc30,13933
Erin Energy14,12433
Uranium Resources25,65332
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc30,24932
Sunshine Heart Inc55,44831
Net Element, Inc.26,82731
Catalyst Resource Group, Inc.25,67631
Optical Cable Corporation12,03030
Carbylan Therapeutics, Inc.67,11830
Perfumania Holdings13,92330
Spherix Incorporated22,98329
Cleveland BioLabs16,68829
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.22,03429
Biostage Inc27,22429
Ignite Restaurant Group44,83429
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.13,75629
First ULB Corp.28,73429
Forward Industries18,82328
Auris Medical Holding15,60827
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.17,69026
American Electric Technologies11,60126
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28125
Institutional Financial Markets23,69425
American DG Energy Inc.91,66524
UTStarcom Holdings Corp12,01624
ProNAi Therapeutics Inc13,19524
Erickson Air-Crane Incorporated36,67224
You On Demand Holdings15,82724
United Microelectronics Corporation12,86623
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15723
SunLink Health Systems19,19023
Entertainment Gaming Asia Incorporated12,53723
Lightbridge Corporation13,31523
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12,86823
Barnwell Industries14,14522
RiceBran Technologies15,64021
InfoSonics Corp41,93820
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92820
Harris & Harris Group14,80620
Active Power75,19920
China Information Technology25,06320
Intellicheck Mobilisa11,26119
Micronet Enertec Technologies11,58919
PhotoMedex14,70018
Versar11,39017
Giga-tronics Incorporated19,46317
Document Security Systems25,40116
Metabolix36,10716
Sify Technologies Limited16,12316
Roka BioScience, Inc.20,73914
Ultrapetrol (Bahamas) Limited45,27713
Neovasc26,09113
TETRALOGIC PHARMACEUTICALS CORP76,76312
COPsync, Inc.18,14712
PEDEVCO CORP61,84611
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.10,40811
Cosi140,38310
xG TECHNOLOGY, INC.34,8109
STRATA Skin Sciences16,0578
Reliv' International11,6138
DryShips Inc.14,1886
Forbes Energy Services Ltd35,4085
EnteroMedics Inc.26,1793
Transgenomic Inc.13,3473

Feedback