GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.57,294,30910,583,065
Microsoft Corporation91,550,1579,009,940
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.7,132,9267,989,332
Amazon.com4,618,5827,834,229
Facebook29,069,6945,637,716
J P Morgan Chase & Co39,012,8514,056,697
Johnson & Johnson33,081,8814,006,398
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.21,395,0323,985,622
Exxon Mobil Corporation47,771,1873,943,787
Intel Corporation64,006,7463,176,251
Bank of America Corporation110,547,4333,109,951
Visa Inc.21,608,6882,856,448
Chevron Corporation21,613,3772,726,816
Wells Fargo & Company49,205,8682,722,084
AT&T Inc.84,529,9802,708,702
United States Cellular Corporation10,300,6262,521,533
Cisco Systems58,591,9222,516,356
Home Depot12,590,9092,451,109
Procter & Gamble Company (The)31,299,5412,438,564
Pfizer66,750,5312,416,633
Verizon Communications Inc.47,929,5132,406,387
Mastercard Incorporated11,597,5452,274,836
Boeing Company (The)6,085,7972,037,443
Netflix5,048,0251,971,890
Pepsico17,784,6091,932,529
Citigroup Inc.28,757,2091,920,361
Walt Disney Company (The)18,017,5801,884,706
Merck & Company30,700,6591,859,634
Comcast Corporation56,207,4211,840,567
Coca-Cola Company (The)41,899,3761,833,640
NVIDIA Corporation7,738,2581,829,813
DowDuPont Inc.25,489,7591,676,639
Amgen Inc.8,447,6411,556,408
AbbVie Inc16,665,6191,540,683
International Business Machines Corporation11,032,8221,538,380
Oracle Corporation33,181,9991,458,832
Wal-Mart Stores16,575,3791,416,710
Texas Instruments Incorporated12,621,7651,388,973
Adobe Systems Incorporated5,706,2431,388,369
3M Company7,025,4291,379,256
Philip Morris International Inc17,078,7941,375,950
McDonald's Corporation8,706,9581,361,352
Accenture plc.7,980,5611,303,059
Honeywell International Inc.8,996,5181,293,381
Altria Group22,628,1621,282,487
General Electric Co94,357,8811,281,394
Investec Ltd.14,998,8931,281,290
Union Pacific Corporation8,951,7611,265,658
Nike15,596,0421,240,251
Abbott Laboratories19,996,9031,217,067
Booking Holdings591,3661,196,422
Costco Wholesale Corporation5,453,7191,137,534
Gilead Sciences15,934,5601,126,604
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company20,175,3141,114,347
Broadcom Corporation4,515,4031,093,282
PayPal Holdings, Inc.12,725,1461,057,394
United Technologies Corporation8,138,1111,015,278
Schlumberger N.V.15,127,6941,011,791
Salesforce.com Inc7,395,5651,006,481
Eli Lilly and Company11,729,680998,932
ConocoPhillips14,072,523977,784
QUALCOMM Incorporated17,036,652954,115
Caterpillar6,678,892904,193
Lowe's Companies9,475,077903,656
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc4,348,537898,770
Neenah Paper5,454,224895,766
Starbucks Corporation17,621,414859,188
U.S. Bancorp16,997,561848,353
Goldman Sachs Group3,814,799839,569
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,831,286834,683
CVS Corporation12,207,150783,969
American Express Company7,906,912773,198
Morgan Stanley16,167,746764,816
United Parcel Service7,212,934764,485
Envestnet6,141,633762,485
Biogen Idec Inc.2,622,820759,784
Micron Technology14,472,792757,504
Automatic Data Processing5,567,852745,458
TJX Companies7,693,871730,877
Celgene Corporation9,189,754728,486
Anthem United, Inc.3,025,330718,670
Occidental Petroleum Corporation8,501,303709,859
Raytheon Company3,675,442708,698
PNC Financial Services Group5,122,066690,476
Becton, Dickinson & Co.2,888,490690,445
Mondelez International16,800,149687,363
BlackRock1,377,592686,019
CME Group Inc.4,132,260676,030
Danaher Corporation6,829,491672,480
Intuitive Surgical1,394,880666,130
Intuit Inc.3,265,233665,914
Simon Property Group3,918,513665,621
American Tower Corporation (REIT)4,592,180660,537
Walgreens Boots Alliance10,934,371655,008
Aetna Inc.3,575,021654,591
Allergan3,893,980647,866
CB Scientific Inc.5,099,947646,387
Charles Schwab Corporation12,561,545640,427
Activision Blizzard8,310,679632,904
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.9,729,014619,198
Duke Energy Corporation7,818,549616,969
First Century Fox Inc Class A12,412,708615,562
Charter Communications2,091,671612,038
Colgate-Palmolive Company9,426,949609,630
General Dynamics Corporation3,247,942604,248
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,939,552595,538
Valero Energy Corporation5,337,161590,376
Applied Materials12,804,603590,319
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.10,842,928583,462
Stryker Corporation3,459,000582,776
Federal Express Corporation2,544,052576,313
General Motors Company14,430,207567,362
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.2,672,252543,620
General Electric Capital Corporation48,416,128534,949
Praxair3,340,069527,148
Southern Company (The)11,386,186526,177
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation6,648,133524,029
Express Scripts Holding Company6,791,140523,307
Phillips 664,555,627510,499
American International Group9,601,708507,945
CIGNA High Income Shares2,981,352505,694
Capital One Financial Corp5,497,834504,183
MetLife11,525,564501,494
Exelon Corporation11,674,025496,332
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,666,085494,901
Marsh & McLennan Companies6,033,555493,579
Illinois Tool Works Inc.3,569,050493,443
Target Corporation6,484,601492,648
Dominion Resources7,150,835486,482
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.2,138,032484,213
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.4,435,352477,160
Electronic Arts Inc.3,366,450473,703
Boston Scientific Corporation14,515,861473,593
Deere & Company3,391,354473,045
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,781,514471,712
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.20,610,812466,773
Emerson Electric Company6,725,806463,980
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,176,766457,965
The Kraft Heinz Company7,262,470455,327
Norfolk Souther Corporation3,016,627454,100
Prologis, Inc.6,861,347449,886
Illumina1,612,037449,245
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,039,741445,095
Zoetis5,225,310444,161
IntercontinentalExchange6,048,287443,839
Prudential Financial4,716,030440,060
Ross Stores5,199,975439,929
Fidelity National Information Services4,138,699437,984
Marriott International3,413,188431,205
Analog Devices4,479,685428,842
eBay Inc.11,721,529424,214
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust8,358,360420,658
Fiserv5,620,103415,666
Progressive Corporation (The)7,018,680414,333
Halliburton Company9,186,746413,010
Aflac Incorporated9,451,943405,827
Estee Lauder Companies2,822,201401,937
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,699,543399,099
Allstate Corporation (The)4,368,870397,979
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation5,443,250397,809
Waste Management4,824,968391,673
Constellation Brands Inc1,773,754387,345
Ecolab Inc.2,763,273386,901
Kimberly-Clark Corporation3,679,109386,678
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,661,318386,676
Equinix882,750378,670
T. Rowe Price Group3,258,161377,568
Kinder Morgan21,402,006377,360
Eaton Corporation4,976,200371,140
Weyerhaeuser Company10,180,725370,531
American Electric Power Company5,359,839370,355
Air Products and Chemicals2,357,111366,259
State Street Corporation3,891,036361,403
Stark Naked Bobbers2,954,105360,615
SunTrust Banks5,454,087359,344
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,943,914357,770
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)7,221,454357,137
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,040,281356,478
V.F. Corporation4,355,512354,421
Sempra Energy3,056,220354,142
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,554,992349,666
Lamprell2,026,830349,661
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)853,802347,177
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.10,327,761344,723
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,814,963342,691
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund4,425,209342,002
Sysco Corporation5,005,624341,046
Align Technology994,254339,575
Autodesk2,584,599338,155
AvalonBay Communities1,963,555336,948
Amphenol Corporation3,862,634335,999
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals970,817334,279
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold19,335,317333,170
Twitter7,612,970331,771
Roper Technologies1,204,386331,622
Equity Residential5,209,638331,240
McKesson Corporation2,473,907329,372
Centenera Mng Corp.2,672,019328,620
ONEOK4,701,422327,613
Moody's Corporation1,916,179326,139
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.5,209,548326,029
TE Connectivity Ltd.3,588,812322,455
Synchrony Financial9,637,309321,124
M&T Bank Corporation1,874,780318,406
Dollar General Corporation3,225,891317,467
Paychex4,637,382316,443
Digital Realty Trust2,830,413315,269
Cummins Inc.2,370,679314,805
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated5,818,863314,381
NetApp4,006,828314,155
Discover Financial Services4,417,716310,461
Redux Holdings, Inc.2,305,060309,161
HCA Holdings2,992,901306,386
Xcel Energy Inc.6,637,253302,634
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,437,909302,011
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,753,047301,984
Southwest Airlines Company5,938,609301,637
Consolidated Graphics3,870,640301,254
Nemaura Medical Inc.7,975,100300,264
Archer6,545,889299,387
Aptiv PLC3,265,521298,639
Fortive Corp3,761,453289,477
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.10,185,006289,198
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp5,052,925288,966
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.6,762,836287,302
PACCAR Inc.4,565,063282,329
General Mills6,384,706281,967
Ventas4,943,170281,029
Best Buy Co.3,773,643280,992
Yum! Brands3,570,613278,683
PPG Industries2,671,169276,463
Tyson Foods, Inc.4,009,619275,573
Carnival Plc ADS4,790,760274,033
Rockwell Collins2,034,623273,498
Devon Energy Corporation6,117,759268,385
Corning Incorporated9,736,884267,315
NewStar Financial5,426,010266,806
ONYX Pharmaceuticals974,551266,071
Northern Trust Corporation2,570,109263,919
Williams Companies9,747,625263,719
Boston Properties2,103,504263,358
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,587,092263,319
Zimmer Holdings2,365,546263,074
PPlus Trust9,228,875263,011
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,931,461262,506
Regions Financial Corporation14,775,478262,228
Fifth Third Bancorp8,934,563255,951
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co17,478,731254,828
AMP Ltd.1,820,065254,107
Microchip Technology Incorporated2,763,385250,819
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.3,161,603249,740
International Paper Company4,777,503248,305
ServiceNow1,434,982247,292
Cerner Corporation4,124,160246,138
Nucor Corporation3,945,419246,113
Dollar Tree2,896,604245,728
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.3,793,884244,792
Motorola Solutions2,097,366243,619
Willis Towers Watson1,607,806243,265
Mylan Inc.6,703,043241,801
Edison International3,827,062241,646
Omnicom Group Inc.3,170,953241,431
Concho Resources Inc.1,731,456239,053
KeyCorp12,253,423238,937
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,536,095238,904
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,851,866237,724
Stanley Black & Decker1,793,325237,681
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.3,111,061237,361
AO Mosenergo2,450,453236,414
Republic Services3,419,053233,361
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,967,152231,673
Labor Smart, Inc.1,273,959228,277
IHS Markit4,417,519227,445
Marathon Oil Corporation10,891,638226,776
Streamtrack, Inc.1,375,039226,594
CenturyLink12,024,657223,704
IDEXX Laboratories1,025,882223,127
Host Marriott Financial Trust10,506,433220,996
Dr Pepper Snapple Group1,812,589220,992
Essex Property Trust925,314220,838
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,156,378220,709
Esperance Minerals NL3,719,455217,556
DTE Energy Company2,097,250216,895
Andeavor1,656,630216,875
Xilinx3,300,863215,017
FleetCor Technologies1,021,623214,752
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,076,733214,728
CBS Corporation3,802,750213,329
Seagate Technology.3,759,418211,912
Hartford Financial Services Group4,151,962211,852
Quest Management Inc.1,922,059210,950
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc3,012,119210,039
AutoZone312,715209,376
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,449,203209,057
ABIOMED511,729208,910
Verisk Analytics1,932,280207,593
W.W. Grainger667,669205,541
Worldpay2,506,266204,855
Apache Corporation4,388,291204,724
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.5,711,450204,707
Clorox Company (The)1,514,205204,378
Cardinal Health4,192,954204,377
Hess Midstream Partners LP3,023,253201,793
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,753,609201,514
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,287,030200,650
United Continental Holdings2,858,482199,010
Global Payments Inc.1,787,264198,835
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated13,465,440198,361
Eastman Chemical Company1,982,408197,820
Noble Energy Inc.5,582,224196,531
ConAgra Foods5,501,803196,240
Cintas Corporation1,062,314196,218
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.2,693,851193,988
Textron Inc.2,948,728193,945
American Airlines Group5,102,135193,370
National-Oilwell Varco4,433,800192,026
Comerica Incorporated2,110,756191,535
Vulcan Materials Company1,472,091189,581
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,766,602189,033
Citrix Systems1,805,570188,965
Zions Bancorporation5,191,171188,188
Loews Corporation3,904,135188,184
Transdigm Group Incorporated545,979188,040
Molson Coors Brewing Company2,767,093187,970
IQVIA Holdings1,884,080187,704
SVB Financial Group646,880186,429
Water Resources Group Ltd964,561186,368
ANSYS1,068,577185,771
Realty Income Corporation3,451,731185,300
WestRock3,225,515183,570
Mettler-Toledo International317,757183,511
Evergy, Inc.3,270,555183,323
Fastenal Company3,805,492182,829
Principal Real Estate Income Fund3,447,898182,219
ResMed Inc.1,761,999182,154
Entergy Corporation2,240,309180,642
American Water Works2,101,431179,060
Liberty Global929,239178,351
Ulta Salon759,507176,995
Expeditors International of Washington2,420,052176,599
Cadence Design Systems4,063,869175,712
Macy's Inc4,692,594175,369
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,391,605175,284
MSCI Inc1,059,624174,939
Vornado Realty Trust2,369,136174,818
Hershey1,879,535174,597
Lennar Corporation3,350,698174,584
McCormick & Company1,505,014174,381
Wynn Resorts1,038,141173,370
Michael Kors Holdings Limited2,596,038172,656
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 3,528,427172,620
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,605,470172,264
Expedition Mining Inc1,434,967172,119
Synopsys2,008,533171,562
Equifax1,373,900171,527
Maxima Group, Inc.2,922,433171,321
Ameren Illinois Company2,803,237170,222
XL Group Ltd.3,048,439170,216
F5 Networks986,877169,933
VeriSign1,233,233169,161
Darden Restaurants1,581,507169,000
Total Energy Services Inc.1,994,715168,261
CBRE Group3,527,909168,070
MGM Growth Properties LLC5,791,244167,764
HCP6,479,947167,020
Extra Space Storage Inc1,674,659166,846
Dell Technologies Inc.1,955,475165,284
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,517,084165,111
D.R. Horton4,024,801164,676
ChemoCentryx2,167,631164,659
Lincoln National Corporation2,644,919164,322
T-Mobile US Inc2,736,195163,376
Tapestry3,490,663162,731
CA Inc.4,547,281161,839
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,365,679161,320
EQT Corporation2,922,800160,941
Symantec Corporation7,759,976159,937
Copart2,818,656159,138
Advanced Micro Devices10,633,850159,116
Tiffany & Co.1,210,880159,023
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,579,927158,773
Annaly Capital Management Inc15,352,187157,897
CH Energy Group3,336,898157,451
CNP Assurances SA5,679,821157,109
Mohawk Industries734,280157,007
Genuine Parts Company1,711,739156,797
Martin Marietta Materials701,883156,416
Adriana Resources, Inc.646,004156,078
Akamai Technologies7,048,828154,747
Church & Dwight Company2,911,585154,467
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,809,988154,004
Comverse, Inc.5,603,199153,413
Western Union Company (The)7,530,995152,878
Hasbro1,647,610151,851
Duke Realty Corporation5,222,347151,352
Palo Alto Networks731,569150,190
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.5,808,277149,496
Workday1,219,652147,613
Baker Hughes a GE Co4,478,678147,602
Square2,391,534147,299
Cooper Companies626,211147,166
Carmax Mining Corp.2,001,313145,523
Technip ADR4,581,895145,094
United Dominion Realty Trust3,863,077144,774
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.620,699144,475
NRG Energy4,706,010144,315
Viacom Inc.4,786,014144,093
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,528,392143,866
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc4,043,673143,459
Incyte Corporation2,142,843143,288
Franklin Resources4,469,842143,010
Halfords Group Plc2,182,762141,907
Xylem Inc.2,096,152140,951
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.949,220139,829
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2,135,636139,131
Henry Schein1,902,426137,923
Varian Medical Systems1,208,236137,151
Drillsearch NL1,314,305136,499
FMC Corporation1,527,789136,006
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation5,717,518135,817
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,119,236135,793
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE730,859135,718
lululemon athletica inc.1,087,606135,702
Markel Corporation125,038135,488
PVH Corp.904,415135,130
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,471,187134,029
Gartner1,007,563133,614
Regency Affiliates, Inc.2,154,447133,524
Raymond James Financial1,489,992132,850
Dover Corporation1,806,954131,998
Hologic3,313,709131,460
Federal Realty Investment Trust1,039,788131,375
Invesco Plc4,946,231131,108
Hormel Foods Corporation3,528,324131,053
Huntington Ingalls Industries604,619130,843
Mascota Resources Corp3,483,439130,070
CF Industries Holdings2,923,647129,562
CoStar Group314,200129,551
Petrominerales Ltd1,158,310129,234
Tesco PLC1,684,489128,620
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,332,565127,652
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,905,726127,175
Firstrand Limited1,312,960126,980
The Kroger Company5,412,256126,644
Nielsen CO B.V.4,092,561126,331
KSW Inc1,181,616124,943
Splunk Inc.1,249,612123,755
Qorvo1,542,141123,390
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.996,445123,281
Jack Henry & Associates945,327123,159
BorgWarner Inc.2,854,365122,985
Universal Health Services1,103,621122,755
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.761,291122,134
Alliant Energy Corporation2,890,143122,075
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp3,489,999121,950
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,783,870121,611
Everest Re Group525,470120,886
Albero Corp.1,274,184119,944
Celanese Corporation1,078,442119,672
LKQ Corporation3,752,156119,457
Fidelity National Financial3,173,380119,314
SL Green Realty Corporation1,188,611119,274
WellCare Helath Plans481,909118,665
The Weir Group4,231,977118,482
Avery Dennison Corporation1,158,472118,064
Vistra Energy Corp.4,992,179118,059
IPG Photonics Corporation532,551117,299
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.272,312117,214
Whirlpool Corporation800,522116,834
Ralph Lauren Corporation923,263115,903
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,216,671115,361
Diamondback Energy876,998115,300
Liberty Global4,320,837114,886
PulteGroup3,967,251113,874
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.838,813113,587
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.2,383,645112,392
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,903,355112,375
CDW Corp1,384,464111,770
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,381,862111,117
Torchmark Corporation1,362,016110,673
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,089,165110,574
Arista Networks, Inc.428,093110,142
Gaming Partners International Corporation3,068,758109,861
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,378,019109,198
DaVita Inc.1,571,760108,909
The AES Corporation8,092,799108,311
Perrigo Company1,485,715108,107
AGNC Investment Corp.5,813,635108,025
Arch Capital Group Ltd.4,036,346106,728
Cheniere Energy1,634,882106,490
Campbell Soup Company2,613,834105,781
Garmin Ltd.1,730,059105,370
Kimco Realty Corporation6,189,038104,973
NVR35,266104,681
Domino's Pizza Inc370,277104,406
Limited Brands2,831,546104,214
IAC/InterActiveCorp677,116103,174
Discovery Communications4,045,368102,949
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc3,924,721102,927
IDEX Corporation753,810102,809
SSTL, Inc.1,975,306102,445
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,689,480101,898
Community Service Communications1,958,864101,630
Targa Resources2,054,214101,591
Teleflex Incorporated378,611101,467
Gap3,132,568101,292
UBM Plc2,735,323100,981
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.4,710,648100,947
East West Petroleum Corp.1,546,949100,797
Camden Property Trust1,100,821100,258
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.3,272,864100,247
Jefferies Group4,407,506100,055
Performance Sports Group1,366,90799,957
Old Dominion Freight Line670,94699,883
Parametric Technology Corporation1,062,49599,672
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,688,76399,614
Sirius XM Radio Inc.14,682,79299,331
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,562,82499,037
Ally Financial Inc3,755,27898,574
Hanesbrands Inc.4,484,25198,552
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,915,02997,789
KAR Auction Services1,782,41797,675
Vail Resorts356,19197,589
Peoples Financial Corporation5,381,13197,190
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,404,57896,227
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,269,30696,057
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,788,91895,854
Huntsman Corporation3,277,08795,690
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc554,14995,409
Apartment Investment and Management Company2,257,68995,183
Nektar Therapeutics1,947,26294,897
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,331,58093,938
Affiliated Managers Group631,07593,625
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,758,92692,499
Macerich Company (The)1,629,68992,467
Fortinet1,479,87992,325
Qurate Retail4,351,49992,274
ON Semiconductor Corporation4,118,27891,506
Harley-Davidson2,167,66091,046
SEI Investments Company1,456,86291,026
Atmos Energy Corporation992,43689,392
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,036,86589,011
Allegion PLC 1,139,72587,992
Helmerich & Payne1,368,47487,097
Nordstrom1,680,94186,894
Aareal Bank AG1,852,40686,840
Aramark2,342,29986,835
Burlington Stores Inc575,36986,609
Fluor Corporation1,778,71586,605
Autoliv598,37885,594
Equity Lifestyle Properties928,13385,295
Sun Communities863,30384,499
Pentair2,002,74684,107
Allison Transmission Holdings2,074,36383,990
V Media Corp571,65283,948
Veeva Systems1,092,71083,927
Arconic4,939,87583,854
Xponential, Inc.833,50783,421
Leggett & Platt1,862,33183,000
Reinsurance Group of America621,05782,843
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,597,89082,642
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,950,27482,621
Dex One Corporation867,10882,357
Neurocrine Biosciences837,20382,246
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,074,96581,310
Cognex Corporation1,815,11980,919
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,158,73380,710
Gentex Corporation3,501,57180,605
GrubHub766,93080,458
Alleghany Corporation139,82880,336
CornerWorld Corp.725,51580,259
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals806,74579,400
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.17,697,74979,357
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.755,46379,331
Zebra Technologies Corporation552,05079,081
Trimble Navigation Limited2,401,68978,816
News Corporation5,067,53578,411
Brixmor Property Group Inc.4,450,08077,564
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.3,703,24877,445
Coty Inc5,446,87976,641
Liberty Property Trust1,727,51276,545
CDK Global, Inc.1,175,55176,414
Sarepta Therapeutics577,56576,342
TripAdvisor1,370,65476,212
Toll Brothers Inc.2,059,20076,140
Graco Inc.1,673,61675,680
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,283,25175,652
bluebird bio, Inc.481,02975,497
The Providence Service Corporation3,244,86175,435
Terramin Australia Ltd.1,980,61675,402
Murphy Oil Corporation2,225,14775,142
The Ultimate Software Group291,67675,051
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,744,36674,763
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation757,77674,644
Stericycle1,144,79674,608
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.606,84674,096
Xerox Corporation3,084,70573,908
Old Republic International Corporation3,705,10873,768
Scana Corporation1,915,34673,649
Matica Enterprises Inc4,483,25773,480
Newfield Exploration Company2,427,17773,283
MarketAxess Holdings369,68173,145
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.829,88272,647
VOYA Financial Inc1,539,78672,315
Liberty Media Corporation1,940,67172,004
DCT Industrial Trust Inc1,078,47271,965
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,622,58571,923
Owens Corning Inc1,134,66071,855
New York Community Bancorp4,086,59171,474
FactSet Research Systems Inc.359,21771,160
ManpowerGroup824,91570,956
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,490,23670,851
Invitation Homes Inc.3,068,37470,717
Assurant679,86870,228
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation2,570,47069,967
American Financial Group652,21069,947
AGCO Corporation1,152,23469,940
Wright Express Corporation966,02869,900
CubeSmart2,166,84669,815
JD.com Inc1,797,59369,637
Douglas Emmett1,730,29469,523
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,044,69169,242
Liberty Gold Corp.1,518,81368,833
Tyler Technologies309,84368,816
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated414,46768,748
Ramtron International Corporation1,171,56868,325
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,148,30468,289
Pinnacle Foods Inc1,048,53268,217
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.435,23168,126
New Resource Bank1,544,78767,893
Seattle Genetics1,019,82767,655
Parsley Energy2,234,30667,605
VEREIT9,034,32567,164
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST3,079,32666,852
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,115,07066,670
United Therapeutics Corporation587,18766,406
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)541,26266,385
Aspen Technology715,23966,331
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,233,69066,064
American Campus Communities Inc1,524,84165,385
W.P. Carey Inc.985,03165,356
US Foods Holding Corp.1,725,96865,275
Flow International Corporation1,614,27165,097
National Retail Properties1,475,59364,818
Lennox International323,59364,716
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated324,75164,644
West Pharmaceutical Services650,18664,556
WPX Energy3,580,45064,555
Encompass Health949,23664,282
Eaton Vance Corporation1,231,78664,245
Signature Bank502,37064,195
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp3,001,75264,061
Heico Corporation972,57663,814
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.2,794,02763,731
PBF Energy1,519,33063,704
Quanta Services1,903,23763,481
Nordson Corporation493,10163,319
Arrow Electronics838,09563,042
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.960,60662,958
Apple Green Holding, Inc.3,507,94562,722
OGE Energy Corporation1,777,71562,548
American Homes 4 Rent2,805,12262,217
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,553,31262,137
Senior Housing Properties Trust3,432,34462,091
Energen Corporation849,49161,859
Ziggo NV1,047,31061,820
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.1,690,75461,639
Brown & Brown2,221,34061,597
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,225,86961,226
Hudson Pacific Properties1,725,78561,144
PacWest Bancorp1,233,15560,942
Commerce Bancshares931,28560,263
Herbalife LTD.1,121,66760,255
Guidewire Software676,56160,065
Discovery Communications2,185,21259,996
The Middleby Corporation572,88459,781
Hospitality Properites Trust2,089,18159,771
Mdu Res Group Inc2,072,79059,447
Carlisle Companies Incorporated547,16059,262
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,208,10859,088
Sabre Corp2,397,20259,038
Alkermes plc1,435,16459,035
Toro Company (The)979,17658,995
athenahealth369,04258,729
United States Steel Corporation1,689,26658,701
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,932,43458,529
Omega Healthcare Investors1,880,79958,304
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV619,00757,468
Service Corporation International1,604,29957,417
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,632,02557,414
Wabco Holdings Inc.490,06957,312
Live Nation Entertainment1,177,60957,147
EPAM Systems459,64657,147
Lamar Advertising Company833,70856,950
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,301,69156,922
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.489,60456,696
Ryman Hospitality Properties679,79856,525
Exelixis2,621,62056,417
Synovus Financial Corp.1,067,86856,415
Highwoods Properties1,111,42656,382
Tableau Software574,32156,139
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.370,04856,062
Cullen/Frost Bankers517,86356,053
Bankers Investment Trust Plc1,243,89656,025
Littelfuse245,38055,990
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation3,564,99555,542
Berry Petroleum Company1,206,43555,423
Chimera Investment Corporation3,025,11455,299
CyrusOne945,47255,177
CAM Group, Inc.1,094,18355,120
Haemonetics Corporation613,95755,059
Rollins1,046,13554,975
Donaldson Company1,212,81654,722
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,873,06554,662
Cavium631,79154,649
Chemed Corp.169,70854,613
LogMein525,10754,217
BWX Technologies865,88853,962
Five Below550,96053,834
Domtar Corporation1,127,22553,812
Hubbell508,40953,759
Lincoln Electric Holdings611,01453,622
Curtiss-Wright Corporation450,03253,562
Post Holdings621,85853,491
Proofpoint463,85653,487
EMCOR Group700,72453,381
Bio-Rad Laboratories184,95153,365
Dunkin' Brands Group771,25353,270
Decker Manufacturing Corp.471,60453,238
Western Alliance Bancorporation939,77053,200
Webster Ltd.833,95453,122
Vectren Corporation742,13453,025
Hexcel Corporation798,38752,996
Rightmove Plc3,938,31052,930
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,340,50652,872
Fair Isaac Corp273,38652,850
Sunstone Hotel Investors3,159,53052,510
AptarGroup561,02252,388
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc599,75652,382
Bioheart, Inc.353,87652,354
Etsy1,238,77352,263
Monolithic Power Systems390,98252,262
Grand Canyon Education466,47252,062
Wintrust Financial Corporation596,21551,900
First Trust2,908,86751,894
Watsco289,77951,661
Arris Group Inc2,109,32651,562
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc501,10451,373
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.527,18551,300
Athene Holding Ltd1,170,42651,272
MKS Instruments534,27151,129
Avnet1,192,11651,099
Molina Healthcare Inc521,55351,080
Maximus821,90051,047
FIBROGEN INC810,45250,734
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.421,60050,694
Evercore Partners Inc480,13450,629
Wyndham Worldwide Corp860,62850,591
Williams-Sonoma821,83150,443
Aecom Technology Corporation1,526,13050,408
New York Community Bancorp Inc4,567,41250,394
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.515,70550,287
Medical Properties Trust3,572,87150,163
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,120,14850,093
RSP Permian1,136,58750,032
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,302,20349,892
Brunswick Corporation770,36449,673
Blackbaud484,49749,636
NetEase196,42949,363
Catalent, Inc.1,175,46549,240
Healthcare Trust of America1,817,01148,986
Peabody Energy Corporation1,071,16048,716
Entegris1,435,60648,666
SLM Corporation4,240,67448,555
Zendesk, Inc.891,01448,550
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,154,76548,119
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New686,73748,105
Validus Holdings708,16847,872
Oshkosh Truck Corporation677,17247,618
Continental Resources735,27847,575
Charles River Laboratories International423,62747,556
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.5,896,24647,346
Sterling Bancorp2,012,23747,287
First Industrial Realty Trust1,416,89147,239
RingCentral1,094,24246,936
UAN Power Corp.2,092,30846,927
Masimo Corporation479,93446,865
Wayfair Inc.394,29946,826
Sonoco Products Company891,29446,792
Madison Ventures Inc.150,48446,678
Thor Industries479,07446,657
Medidata Solutions578,52846,606
Insulet Corporation542,47546,490
Hancock Holding Company996,13546,469
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.569,67546,325
National Instruments Corporation1,100,78446,210
Tech Cent Inc.462,87046,101
Jabil Circuit1,666,11246,083
Paycom Software465,91146,045
Insperity483,14046,018
Ctrip.com International969,70545,935
The Hanover Insurance Group383,69245,874
Olin Corporation1,595,14145,812
Cousins Properties Incorporated4,723,90845,774
Landstar Development Group, Inc.418,78245,730
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated220,63745,709
Texas Roadhouse696,33445,616
Trinity Industries1,329,61145,552
Axis Energy Corporation818,77445,510
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.485,15845,294
Bank Of Montreal590,15045,290
RLJ Lodging Trust2,052,61145,260
Credit Acceptance Corporation127,43445,035
Popular995,97345,027
Crimson Exploration Inc.415,08044,990
IBERIABANK Corporation593,04744,952
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,161,04844,920
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,957,35144,797
UA Multimedia, Inc.2,123,19044,669
Allete575,69944,564
Westlake Chemical Corporation413,31244,457
LivaNova PLC445,19044,438
The Graystone Company, Inc.333,86844,237
IDACORP478,65444,151
Chesapeake Energy Corp.8,412,26644,080
Maxar Technologies563,30344,039
GCI Liberty, Inc.976,74344,031
Jumbo SA508,31444,025
Woodward572,32843,989
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,149,91443,908
ICU Medical149,07343,774
National Fuel Gas Company823,77443,627
Adient Ltd885,23843,544
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.867,24443,509
Neogen Corporation542,21543,480
BankUnited1,063,64843,450
Janus Henderson Group1,413,38643,433
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,582,04743,348
Loxo Oncology, Inc.249,64143,307
Primerica434,14143,240
Eagle Energy Trust411,43043,187
2U, Inc.516,38843,149
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc1,223,95043,143
Whiting Petroleum Corporation817,69643,108
Integrated Research Ltd.668,63943,067
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.817,54543,051
LaSalle Hotel Properties1,257,61543,048
Prosperity Bancshares627,94442,926
Euronet Worldwide510,55642,769
CACI International252,96442,637
Liberty Global1,549,49842,634
Weingarten Realty Investors1,383,33142,620
Pinnacle Financial Partners693,40142,539
Texas Capital Bancshares464,30142,483
Stamps.com Inc.166,16242,047
TDC A/S1,045,78941,988
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated1,443,70041,982
W.T.B. Financial Corp.572,47641,968
Associated Banc-Corp1,531,89041,819
Equity Commonwealth1,326,81041,794
WGL Holdings Inc469,77741,692
Portland General Electric Company970,64141,504
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.1,301,61741,495
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,917,48841,436
HUBSPOT INC330,25241,413
Tech Data Corporation503,02441,307
ITT Educational Services, Inc.789,66741,275
Cree990,37141,169
Kirby Corporation490,30240,989
TEGNA3,771,81140,924
NEW RELIC INC404,93340,731
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.1,489,47940,692
FNB United Corp.3,012,17040,423
Core Laboratories N.V.319,78240,359
Sabra Healthcare REIT1,850,89140,219
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store257,26340,187
HEALTHEQUITY INC534,70840,156
Chemical Financial Corporation721,05240,140
Enbridge Inc1,129,56340,009
Shutterfly443,50639,928
Regal Beloit Corporation487,30739,861
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc472,35939,786
McDermott International2,023,66539,764
MB Financial Inc.849,82839,686
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.608,45939,422
PDC Energy651,92239,408
nVent Electric plc1,568,26639,363
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,707,64739,287
Nutanix, Inc.761,03739,246
MGIC Investment Corporation3,651,05639,139
Mednax902,05139,040
Interactive Health Network604,47738,934
Nu Skin Enterprises496,12638,791
Flowers Foods1,859,15438,725
Urban Outfitters864,28938,503
Coherent245,72238,434
Genpact Limited1,326,02538,361
JBG SMITH Properties1,048,89338,253
Patterson-UTI Energy2,119,47438,150
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,067,04538,125
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,212,69738,115
CASEY CONTAINER CORP361,91238,029
Terra Nitrogen Company901,14138,018
VALVOLINE INC1,759,05037,942
CIENA Corporation1,427,89437,853
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.933,48937,796
United Bankshares1,037,50337,765
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,817,10637,758
Vishay Intertechnology1,626,51637,734
KLX Inc.524,01237,676
Taubman Centers640,69837,647
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.471,67637,616
CoreLogic724,63337,607
Iridium Communications Inc68,68837,537
Nuance Communications2,703,16337,533
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,523,18837,500
Cabot Corporation607,03937,496
Crane Company467,63037,470
Southwest Gas Corporation490,74537,429
Bruker Corporation1,288,09137,406
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.844,65337,361
EastGroup Properties390,12737,280
PolyOne Corporation861,65637,240
CONDUENT Inc2,042,17637,106
Essent Group1,032,77636,994
First Financial Bankshares725,98636,952
TWILIO INC659,42236,940
NAVIENT CORP2,834,80736,937
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP557,81736,932
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC820,16236,926
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.479,51436,860
Okta, Inc.731,68536,854
Immunomedics1,556,31136,837
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,330,02736,814
Home BancShares1,629,71036,766
Realogy Holdings1,612,42836,763
Air Lease Corporation875,86536,760
Globus Medical727,26736,697
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC664,38736,607
Kemper Corporation483,87436,605
Science Applications International Corp 452,25636,600
Valley National Bancorp3,009,70336,597
Array BioPharma Inc.2,180,55136,589
Dolby Laboratories592,75236,566
ONE Gas489,03736,550
Ollie501,36936,349
Lumentum626,94236,299
First Citizens BancShares89,84636,234
Columbia Sportswear Company395,63436,188
UMB Financial Corporation474,68636,185
Planet Fitness822,78536,152
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,554,08736,131
Morningstar281,38636,087
Education Management Corp.869,28836,075
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,480,11036,055
ILG1,091,62436,055
Ryder System501,58936,044
Versum Materials, Inc.964,54035,832
Penumbra Inc259,18535,805
New York Community Bancorp799,07335,758
Trinseo S.A.503,38435,714
Yelp Inc.909,46935,632
Visteon Corp.275,11435,555
ViaSat539,86435,479
Skechers U.S.A.1,180,36735,422
MSA Safety366,82235,339
Bank of Hawaii Corporation422,99335,286
Investors Bancorp2,736,96635,005
Axon Enterprise553,62934,978
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,754,96834,967
Potlatch Corporation687,25034,946
Stifel Financial Corporation667,55734,879
Churchill Downs117,52634,846
Weight Watchers International Inc344,12034,790
Bemis Company823,64634,766
Fulton Financial Corporation2,103,26334,703
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,138,27734,682
Signet International Holdings, Inc.621,84534,667
Paramount Group, Inc.2,250,31734,654
MSC Industrial Direct Company406,19234,464
Hyatt Hotels Corporation443,10434,185
Hawaiian Electric Industries995,86834,158
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.920,70334,131
Trex Company543,89234,042
USG Corporation785,12733,853
Inogen181,46933,812
Cinemark Holdings Inc962,67833,770
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,008,09333,594
Generac Holdlings Inc.647,56133,498
Boston Beer Company111,52033,422
Universal Display Corp387,86433,356
Cantel Medical Corp.338,53933,298
Acadia Healthcare Company811,00233,178
Spirent Communications Plc.468,82933,122
Brandywine Realty Tr1,961,43733,109
Korn/Ferry International532,89533,002
Ellies Holdings Limited316,03832,817
Energizer Tennis Inc.519,12032,683
Green Dot Corporation445,23332,674
CNX Coal Resources LP1,831,04332,555
Selective Insurance Group591,53832,534
Colony Financial4,700,88132,521
Nexstar Broadcasting Group442,63932,489
CoreSite Realty Corporation292,89432,458
Plantronics423,82032,316
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,114,60032,312
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)334,38832,271
Avista Corporation612,37132,247
NCR Corporation1,073,68032,188
Sensient Technologies Corporation449,75032,179
Tetra Technologies549,73532,159
Uniti Financial Corp.1,601,46732,077
Zynga Inc.7,861,58331,996
Centennial Resource Development1,770,02331,966
Oasis Petroleum Inc.2,463,19231,947
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation296,75131,918
SiM Internal Test 45,863,78131,869
NewMarket Corporation78,47731,743
Enersys424,67331,697
Glacier Bancorp817,57131,623
South State366,16631,581
Retail Properties of America2,470,14331,568
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust813,26631,554
PS Business Parks245,45831,541
Supernus Pharmaceuticals526,62531,518
Geo Group Inc (The)1,140,47031,408
Ingevity Corp387,35631,321
Semtech Corporation665,66831,319
Manhattan Associates665,50431,285
Valmont Industries207,48631,278
Balchem Corporation318,12931,221
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company864,27631,113
Healthcare Services Group720,00931,097
Penn National Gaming925,21431,077
Diamondrock Hospitality Company2,526,69231,027
CNO Financial Group1,625,22830,943
InterDigital381,84930,891
Vici Pptys Inc.1,495,60530,869
Steven Madden581,29230,866
First Financial Bancorp.1,006,30130,843
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.668,22330,820
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.366,44930,769
Magellan Health Services319,59630,665
Moog Inc.392,67330,612
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,281,33530,598
RBC Bearings Incorporated237,22030,556
New York Times Company (The)1,178,77230,530
Darling International Inc.1,534,82030,512
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,527,29830,439
Dana Holding Corporation1,505,88430,403
Aaron's697,63330,312
Black Hills Corporation495,06230,302
TRINET GROUP INC540,65730,244
MasTec594,52630,172
Hilton Grand Vacations868,05030,121
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.713,24530,098
Wolverine World Wide865,36230,088
Amicus Therapeutics1,921,44230,012
Teladoc, Inc.516,48329,981
Performance Food Group816,15429,952
Columbia Banking System732,03429,940
Box Ships Inc.1,195,02029,862
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,314,53829,853
Weatherford International9,071,59529,845
Hip Cuisine, Inc.630,13929,711
International Bancshares Corporation693,52029,682
Zillow Group495,31429,595
Crown Marketing1,066,00429,581
Horizon Pharma1,781,48529,501
Wendy's Company (The)1,715,97929,480
Cable One, Inc.40,09529,401
The Hain Celestial Group985,21529,359
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,163,81729,235
Amdocs Limited441,17029,201
Beacon Roofing Supply678,26828,907
Verint Systems Inc.651,18828,880
Lancaster Colony Corporation208,15328,812
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation835,00228,807
Qualys340,67728,718
National Health Investors389,55728,702
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO737,68128,695
Apergy Corp686,32628,654
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC344,33628,634
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.665,91628,557
Financial Engines635,93328,553
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,539,57128,543
KB Home1,047,74728,539
Belden Inc466,62028,519
Rexnord Corporation979,99128,478
Credicorp Ltd.127,23828,435
Rexford Industrial Realty904,87728,404
Cineplex Inc1,149,84028,366
Helen of Troy Limited287,32128,286
Proto Labs237,16328,210
Syneos Health600,98728,186
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO735,80628,158
Unifirst Corporation158,55828,048
NorthWestern Corporation489,34928,015
Legg Mason805,72427,982
Washington Federal854,74027,949
Matador Resources Company929,27227,924
Community Bank System472,56927,914
Urban Barns Foods Inc.1,215,57827,800
Tenneco Automotive624,18227,438
Physicians Realty Trust1,719,27727,405
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.733,02127,392
CommVault Systems415,35727,350
Erie Indemnity Company232,39727,250
Scientific Games Corp554,36227,246
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust898,34027,246
Wright Medical Group1,049,36727,241
SkyWest524,75027,234
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,423,79227,222
World Wrestling Entertainment372,89327,154
Delphi Energy596,98827,139
Sanderson Farms257,92427,119
Perspecta Inc.1,320,21627,110
Herman Miller799,48327,102
Exponent560,35527,064
Colfax Corporation882,85727,059
Cirrus Logic705,35127,035
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.400,16927,031
Vonage Holdings Corp.2,095,26727,007
Timken Company (The)618,78226,947
Univar Inc.1,025,49326,908
Barnes Group456,44226,884
BancorpSouth815,51826,871
Spark Therapeutics324,14226,825
Kennametal Inc.747,05926,819
Dycom Industries283,43426,787
Amerco75,19526,760
Summit Materials1,019,16426,753
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I1,437,59526,739
Federated Investors1,143,35026,662
South Jersey Industries796,61326,662
AMC Networks Inc.428,63426,661
Thomson Reuters Corp660,89026,591
RHB Capital190,12326,560
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,477,62326,479
Welbilt1,185,32926,444
Minerals Technologies Inc.350,44726,406
FireEye Inc1,713,84926,376
NuVasive505,57326,350
BOK Financial Corporation280,07826,329
Adtalem Global Education547,33126,326
Boyd Gaming Corporation758,82326,300
GATX Corporation353,07426,208
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC4,938,40326,172
Treehouse Foods498,42426,172
First Midwest Bancorp1,026,67626,149
Jack In The Box Inc.307,08426,138
QEP Resources2,129,57626,108
John Wiley & Sons417,20926,033
Avangrid, Inc.491,31626,005
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co514,88525,980
AMN Healthcare Services Inc443,10825,966
Cornerstone OnDemand547,07225,946
Blueprint Medicines Corp407,81125,887
TopBuild Corp329,12125,783
Progress Software Corporation661,69525,686
John Bean Technologies Corporation288,53025,650
Chesapeake Lodging Trust810,62625,648
Quidel Corporation385,53625,638
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,160,86925,620
CleanPath Resources Corp.460,08725,557
Choice Hotels International337,86925,542
Telephone and Data Systems930,58525,516
Acadia Realty Trust931,88625,505
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.561,04225,493
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,325,35325,393
AutoNation522,43925,380
Caesars Entertainment Corporation2,370,54725,364
THC Biomed International Ltd.754,78825,338
Heron Resources Limited HRR647,61125,159
Enstar Group Limited121,36025,157
Portola Pharmaceuticals665,91025,151
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As621,92425,118
Merit Medical Systems490,40425,108
Simmons First National Corporation839,60325,104
The Medicines Company683,39925,080
Applied Industrial Technologies356,13624,982
H. B. Fuller Company464,67224,943
NetScout Systems837,69224,879
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions2,072,77524,873
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.421,77724,800
Amedisys Inc290,11024,792
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,172,05924,789
LHC Group289,62624,789
SRC Energy2,247,47024,767
Stag Industrial908,75424,745
Outfront Media1,270,11824,703
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.188,89724,682
MEDIFAST INC154,10524,680
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers1,050,24424,670
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated446,67624,593
BofI Holding601,11724,591
Aercap Holdings N.V.456,06524,565
II-VI Incorporated564,68724,535
NewLead Holdings Ltd.261,10324,534
Owens-Illinois1,459,30324,530
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation216,59624,465
WESCO International427,30424,398
White Mountains Insurance Group26,90124,388
Convergys Corporation992,45224,255
TRI Pointe Homes1,478,64324,189
Adventure Gold, Inc.416,22724,178
SM Energy Company937,47624,082
RLI Corp.363,62024,068
Trade Desk, Inc.255,60823,976
Oceaneering International939,16523,911
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.610,53923,872
Simpson Manufacturing Company382,83023,808
Halozyme Therapeutics1,403,42123,675
Spirit Airlines651,26623,673
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,325,57623,635
Universal Forest Products644,84823,613
Sinclair Pharma plc.734,10223,601
Graham Holdings40,16423,540
Acxiom Corporation785,85623,536
CVB Financial Corporation1,045,36623,437
Lions Gate Entertainment996,68423,382
Clovis Oncology511,95423,278
Brady Corporation602,80223,238
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,271,16023,236
Viavi Solutions2,268,57223,230
Granite Construction Incorporated417,18523,220
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.552,69423,207
New England Service Co.1,465,31923,191
Coupa Software372,48123,182
Chegg833,94023,174
Nutrien429,73823,151
Regional Brands Inc.13,000,00023,146
PayMeOn, Inc.1,013,96423,138
Plexus Corp.388,56323,135
J & J Snack Foods Corp.151,62923,118
Brooks Automation708,08523,097
Tronox Limited1,170,13623,028
MGE Energy Inc.364,50322,981
Avis Budget Group706,65422,966
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.1,066,82222,947
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.506,14522,877
Carpenter Technology Corporation434,60422,847
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.578,18822,838
Ameris Bancorp428,07422,837
Trustmark Corporation697,88222,771
Commercial Metals Company1,078,42022,765
TTM Technologies1,286,47622,680
United Community Financial Corp.739,35322,675
Northwest Bancshares1,303,84222,673
El Paso Electric Company383,12722,642
Envestra Ltd.411,90022,633
Navistar International Corporation552,72322,506
Liberty Silver Corp.1,152,70822,339
NxStage Medical800,54322,335
Foundation Healthcare163,15722,303
Cogent Communications Group416,07622,218
Independent Bank Corporation282,57622,153
Union Equity, Inc.569,08822,126
Callon Petroleum Company2,051,23222,030
DSW Inc.852,79822,019
Platform Specialty Products1,891,50821,941
Arena Minerals, Inc.502,64021,915
Snap Inc1,667,60021,828
Red Rock Energy, Inc.649,39121,754
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.319,72521,732
Towne Bank675,90521,696
WD-40 Company148,31421,690
OneMain650,91121,667
Match Group, Inc.557,13221,583
The Intertain Group Limited178,55621,568
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited529,53521,552
Pegasystems Inc.392,91821,531
Arch Coal274,15021,500
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance20,136,00021,475
Carrizo Oil & Gas771,02921,472
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.1,252,50021,417
United Natural Foods501,45921,392
Metals USA Holdings Corp.287,82721,382
Walker & Dunlop383,24521,327
REGENXBIO Inc.297,16721,321
Ubiquiti Networks251,57521,313
WesBanco472,63321,287
Power Integrations291,25721,276
Renasant Corporation467,21321,267
Michaels Stores Inc1,109,32721,265
Square 1 Financial7,831,00021,142
NEVRO CORP264,43721,115
Artisan Partners Asset Management698,67621,064
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.725,59121,056
PriceSmart232,56321,046
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.1,019,39721,009
CSG Systems International514,04421,008
Brinker International441,24721,003
Mobile Mini447,68220,996
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund582,98420,987
EchoStar Corporation472,39220,974
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.501,10720,911
Nabors Industries Ltd.3,261,96420,908
Dorman Products306,07120,907
Endo Health Solutions Inc.2,211,08920,849
FTI Consulting344,56420,839
Itron346,98220,836
Rush Enterprises479,35420,794
William Demant Holdings1,155,48220,764
Genworth Financial Inc4,612,05220,754
LCI Industries230,04520,738
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,020,61320,698
Lithia Motors218,75720,687
U.S. Silica Holdings804,60920,669
ENSCO plc2,845,17920,655
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,643,17720,654
Abercrombie & Fitch Company842,73020,629
ADTRAN2,021,48620,610
Quaker Chemical Corporation132,85420,575
Gardner Denver699,17920,548
Sanmina-SCI Corporation700,98920,538
First Merchants Corporation442,16220,516
Lan Chile S.A.669,17120,476
Saia253,24720,475
Novanta328,43320,461
Compass Minerals Intl Inc310,07320,387
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP557,39920,348
Rogers Corporation182,17420,305
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals968,53620,300
Prestige Brand Holdings528,92220,300
EPR Properties760,90820,270
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,301,24220,247
Builders FirstSource1,106,11120,230
FINISAR CORP1,123,62020,225
Silgan Holdings751,05820,150
Omnicell383,93120,137
Cars.com Inc.708,05320,100
Watts Water Technologies255,81920,056
CenterState Banks672,49620,053
Avaya Holdings Corp.998,34920,046
ABAXIS240,50819,964
Covanta Holding Corporation1,205,31219,887
Monro Muffler Brake341,92519,865
Washington Prime Group Inc.2,447,88719,852
NETGEAR317,43119,839
Emergent Biosolutions392,85919,834
Liberty Broadband Corp261,18619,756
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc170,39819,749
Sally Beauty Holdings1,232,06219,749
Synaptics Incorporated390,98719,694
Eagle Bancorp320,76319,662
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.589,67619,630
HMS Networks AB907,80219,626
Five9, Inc.567,56119,620
Stepan Company251,21119,596
Otter Tail Corporation409,94419,513
Banner Corporation324,22819,495
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS472,70319,494
ACCELERON PHARMA INC399,97519,406
ExlService Holdings342,56219,392
American States Water Company339,16519,386
LegacyTexas Financial496,00819,354
Santander Holdings USA1,011,94819,317
Tivity Health548,16319,295
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.535,78619,261
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.664,95119,250
Kaman Corporation276,18819,247
Q2 Holdings336,47519,195
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.670,23319,161
Franklin Electric Co.424,33619,137
CONMED Corporation261,31819,128
Premier Inc525,46819,115
Qiagen N.V.527,64719,079
Anixter International Inc.301,14019,062
Esterline Technologies Corporation258,16619,052
Sotheby's350,41419,041
Galp Energia, SA428,81519,039
LTC Properties444,67419,005
Ormat Technologies355,86918,928
Cavco Industries91,12718,922
Bloomin' Brands941,02518,914
Matthews International Corporation321,09118,880
Schweitzer-Mauduit International431,06618,845
Dave & Buster's Entertainment395,08818,805
Denbury Resources3,908,59318,800
Charter Oak Bank304,63918,790
Tempur-pedic International Inc390,61818,769
Innospec Inc.244,90718,747
Terreno Realty Corporation496,25618,693
Groupon4,346,46018,689
Vector Group Ltd.975,46118,611
Patterson Companies819,00418,566
WageWorks370,60618,530
American Assets Trust483,66818,519
Pandora Media2,349,61518,514
Meredith Corporation362,88518,507
LifePoint Hospitals378,64218,477
Crocs1,049,02118,473
Repligen Corporation391,78818,429
Intercept Pharmaceuticals219,36018,406
Capitol Federal Financial1,398,45518,403
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings256,33518,379
Bouygues 613,31118,337
Insmed772,95618,280
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,242,74218,255
Bottomline Technologies366,29918,252
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.370,00018,252
Masonite International253,71618,229
Xencor Inc492,14718,213
ROKU, INC426,70918,186
Dril-Quip352,68818,128
Callaway Golf Company952,53418,069
Mercury Computer Systems474,70318,067
Oil States International562,05818,042
Puma Exploration, Inc.304,63318,019
Ebix Inc236,20618,010
Rambus1,433,83817,980
HSBC Holdings plc381,14917,967
Office Depot7,040,58217,953
Werner Enterprises477,11817,915
Kosmos Energy Ltd.2,165,59717,909
Argo Group International Holdings307,67617,891
Syntel557,48317,889
ProAssurance Corporation504,23417,875
Select Medical Holdings Corporation984,44917,867
Pinnacle Bank528,88417,839
Insight Enterprises364,50917,835
Primoris Services Corporation654,59117,824
First BanCorp.2,328,22417,810
Varonis239,02217,806
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC398,17417,798
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.347,09517,777
FOX FACTORY HOLDING380,72817,722
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation169,81117,679
iHookup Social, Inc.14,000,00017,668
Nano-Textile Ltd462,71417,652
GME Resources Ltd.1,210,90517,642
MRC Global Inc.812,99317,617
Integer Holdings Corporation272,43617,612
Opko Health Inc3,743,65517,595
Allegiant Travel Company126,60617,591
Central Garden & Pet Company434,44817,582
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp667,73417,581
Paylocity Holding Corp298,20617,552
The Ensign Group489,78317,544
Blucora473,53217,520
Praxsyn Corporation453,30017,474
8x8 Inc870,07617,445
Lexington Realty Trust1,995,09917,417
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.214,53717,405
TiVo Inc.1,291,88417,375
Rowan Companies plc1,071,15817,374
Forward Air Corporation293,55117,342
M.D.C. Holdings563,38717,334
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)562,05717,322
Worthington Energy, Inc.412,62317,317
ABM Industries Incorporated592,04417,275
Fossil640,81517,218
Summit Hotel Properties1,201,05817,187
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.410,79117,162
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,454,17017,042
California Water Service Group Holding437,51317,041
Spectrum Brands Holdings208,18016,991
Evertec Group LLC776,93416,976
WSFS Financial Corporation318,12816,956
Rite Aid Corporation9,800,14416,954
Mwana Africa Plc.265,64016,947
SPX385,87416,889
Semgroup Corporation661,24116,795
AxoGen, Inc.333,42416,754
HUB Power Co., Ltd.336,34316,749
Universal Corp.253,38816,736
BancFirst Corporation281,88116,687
Pattern Energy Group889,47416,677
Greif Bros. Corporation312,89816,661
Horace Mann Educators Corporation373,27416,648
MyoKardia Inc334,31416,598
Actuant Corporation564,82316,577
USANA Health Sciences143,65216,562
Harsco Corporation748,01516,531
Sina Corporation195,98516,526
Wingstop316,98016,520
Orthofix International N.V.290,65716,515
Nelnet282,00116,471
Meritor798,97516,434
BLACKLINE, INC.378,22516,426
Madison Ventures Inc.684,17116,385
Alexander's696,83016,375
Benchmark Electronics561,36116,363
Cambrex Corporation312,85916,361
Greenbrier Companies310,06516,355
Momenta Pharmaceuticals798,88316,337
Akorn979,32516,247
Quality Systems832,37616,231
Imperva336,38516,230
TESARO364,45516,207
Ryanair Holdings Plc141,46116,159
Kraton Performance Polymers349,97116,147
Provident Financial Services586,09716,135
Steelcase Inc.1,193,89016,116
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,013,59616,116
Albany International Corporation267,77016,106
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.364,34016,078
Editas Medicine, Inc.446,71516,005
Ferro Corporation766,10215,973
Tailored Brands625,57415,964
Comfort Systems USA348,49615,961
Sykes Enterprises554,50515,958
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.721,92215,932
Government Properties Income Trust1,003,91015,911
Triton International Ltd518,71115,903
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation1,023,63115,876
National Beverage Corp.148,50615,875
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.1,743,64015,849
Dillard's Capital Trust I167,38315,817
Meritage Corporation359,65115,806
Kite Realty Group Trust925,44715,806
Enova Systems Inc.429,29815,690
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd479,51915,680
ManTech International Corporation292,29615,678
Sodexo 361,90115,648
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.425,68015,643
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.1,098,58615,632
Select Income REIT687,34615,444
DOCUSIGN INC291,46515,433
Zogenix348,97915,424
Amkor Technology1,795,41315,422
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc403,99515,412
AeroVironment215,52115,394
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated979,15915,392
Mueller Industries521,47715,388
McGrath RentCorp243,06415,378
Sangamo BioSciences1,081,56815,357
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation107,81815,347
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,004,63315,340
Penske Automotive Group327,38315,337
Heartland Financial USA279,48915,329
Agree Realty Corporation290,45415,327
Calavo Growers159,07215,294
Lions Gate Metals Inc.614,04015,240
Infinera Corporation1,533,22415,224
Arrin Corp.327,02915,203
Cubic Corporation236,67715,194
Sandy Spring Bancorp369,84815,167
Westamerica Bancorporation267,81115,133
PTC Therapeutics446,51915,060
AmTrust Financial Services1,032,10515,037
Berkshire Hills Bancorp369,78615,013
Gentherm Inc380,97014,972
Acco Brands Corporation1,080,02514,958
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen452,26514,947
Hadera Paper Ltd.401,10514,921
Brookline Bancorp800,13614,882
Matson387,69314,879
Pitney Bowes Inc1,732,74414,849
Piper Jaffray Companies192,95414,828
Interface Inc.644,90814,800
Archrock1,232,76614,793
Mallinckrodt Plc792,74014,792
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited14,149,00014,787
ImmunoGen1,518,16214,771
Triple-S Management Corporation376,43514,702
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida464,68214,674
CHS Inc1,801,07514,660
Mercury General Corporation321,00714,625
Pacira Pharmaceuticals454,73214,574
Electric Motors Corp.445,41814,502
First Busey Corporation456,97514,495
Noble Corporation2,287,72614,481
AAON434,63714,451
Park National Corporation129,49114,427
Acorda Therapeutics500,90014,375
Kearny Financial1,068,25314,368
Iridium Communications Inc891,22214,348
3D Systems Corporation1,035,49114,300
Fourlis Holding SA579,04114,261
BioTelemetry, Inc.316,39414,237
Warrior Met Coal LLC515,05114,199
Boston Private Financial Holdings890,75014,162
Caleres410,89714,130
Cal-Maine Foods307,34014,091
Layne Christensen Company11,000,00014,074
US Ecology220,53214,047
Rudolph Technologies474,42514,042
Spartan Stores549,63114,026
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.290,57614,002
Sonic Corp.406,54613,993
Varex Imaging Corp377,14613,987
HERC HOLDINGS INC247,71713,956
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.590,52713,936
SPX Corporation397,50513,932
Independent Bank Corp.208,46113,925
ICF International195,94713,922
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.864,44813,916
ESCO Technologies Inc.240,88913,899
Sleepaid Hldg Co477,50113,857
Diodes Incorporated401,91913,854
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC393,58813,814
Superior Energy Services1,414,30213,775
Apogee Enterprises285,61113,757
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.357,61713,750
Methode Electronics340,17413,709
Cadence Bancorporation474,05513,685
SolarEdge Technologies285,91713,681
Altice USA801,26713,669
Badger Meter305,65813,662
Enpro Industries195,29913,660
Official Payments Holdings176,51213,649
Now Inc1,019,35413,587
Seritage Growth Properties319,96313,576
Virtusa Corporation278,75713,569
Atkore International Group Inc.652,62413,554
Luminex Corporation458,89013,551
Movado Group, Inc.280,04813,525
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.369,23613,502
TELUS Corporation380,74713,486
TriMas Corporation458,05613,466
MINDBODY, Inc.348,66613,458
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.301,47613,430
Virtu Financial505,64213,424
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.271,74313,396
Strayer Education118,45213,386
Patrick Industries234,72813,344
Yext, Inc.687,13913,288
Open Text Corporation379,07313,279
State Bank Financial Corporation.397,59113,279
Copa Holdings140,24013,269
SPS Commerce180,57313,267
Oxford Industries159,65613,248
Inphi Corporation406,07713,242
Kulicke and Soffa Industries555,16613,223
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,737,82413,207
AngioDynamics593,05013,188
Safety Insurance Group154,34113,180
Ladder Capital841,59413,145
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.259,12013,142
Tennant Company166,34813,141
Unity Energy Corp.513,46413,124
Eplus Inc.139,30013,108
TIER REIT INC550,62613,093
BMC Stock Holdings627,81713,089
Atlassian Corporation209,16213,076
Federal Signal Corporation560,39813,051
American Woodmark Corporation142,35213,032
A.H. Belo Corporation292,19613,002
MOPALS.COM, INC.300,36112,996
Kemira Oyj Ord376,87412,926
The Navigators Group226,14812,890
National HealthCare Corporation183,01712,880
OceanFirst Financial Corp.429,87112,878
iPure Labs, Inc.245,13312,871
International Lithium Corp.248,84112,867
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation639,18012,866
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp793,31912,851
Genomic Health254,96812,850
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.588,81012,847
Meridian Bioscience Inc.808,02112,847
Hecla Mining Company3,683,07312,817
CareTrust REIT, Inc.767,87512,815
Evolent Health608,60512,811
Altra Holdings296,71612,788
LSC Communications, Inc.816,34612,783
Shake Shack192,85312,762
RMR Industrials, Inc.162,53112,749
World Fuel Services Corporation622,93012,714
Fortis398,31012,639
HFF367,83112,634
American National Insurance Company105,57312,625
Arch Capital Group Ltd.275,93612,610
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust341,60212,601
B Communications Ltd.323,84312,580
Diamond Offshore Drilling602,45212,567
Astec Industries209,86412,549
LendingClub Corp3,308,50212,539
Guess?585,46612,528
W&T Offshore1,752,39312,528
CNA Financial Corporation274,25712,528
First Bancorp306,07312,521
DineEquity167,29212,513
Knowles817,82412,512
Scholastic Corporation281,87112,489
TFS Financial Corporation788,49912,434
ScanSource308,33012,425
FGL Holding1,480,20512,418
NutriSystem Inc322,33112,409
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation229,65912,390
MercadoLibre41,68012,377
Global Net Lease605,16012,363
Web.com Group476,10012,307
AK Steel Holding Corporation2,832,28812,291
RISE Education Cayman Ltd714,39612,287
Capella Education Company124,48412,286
Rapid7, Inc.435,03512,275
City Holding Company163,04712,266
Asbury Automotive Group Inc178,80712,257
Lakeland Financial Corporation253,69612,225
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company464,55812,217
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,269,91212,216
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.741,18412,162
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation151,98812,151
Hortonworks, Inc.665,99212,134
First Interstate BancSystem287,39312,127
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST550,77012,127
K12 Inc739,65212,107
Retrophin443,74212,096
Apptio Inc333,74812,081
Employers Holdings Inc300,17012,066
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company153,54012,060
GLAUKOS Corp296,18512,036
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.314,95012,034
Barrick Gold Corporation922,74712,019
Standex International Corporation117,47212,005
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.606,71011,988
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.583,89811,969
MicroStrategy Incorporated93,44911,938
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.479,87711,891
Arrowhead Gold Corp.873,91211,885
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.464,01211,859
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.30,95811,845
LivePerson560,33611,823
H&E Equipment Services314,28811,820
New Media Investment Group Inc.638,37711,797
Cannae Holdings, Inc.635,40211,786
Group 1 Automotive186,85211,771
Radius Bancorp Inc.399,23311,765
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.291,01811,751
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust886,73511,713
DROPBOX, INC.361,14011,708
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)708,60411,670
MGP Ingredients130,91811,626
Gibraltar Industries309,95411,623
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation702,99111,620
United Fire Group212,82011,600
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.406,15911,595
Continental Building Products367,53211,594
Gray Television733,78511,593
CIBT Education Group Inc.503,95311,590
Hostess Brands852,04211,587
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust609,44611,573
STAAR Surgical Company372,40711,544
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55311,506
Cloudera, Inc.842,79511,495
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.292,53211,493
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.426,59311,471
YY Inc.114,79611,470
Cimpress79,12311,469
ANAPTYSBIO INC161,21611,452
Natus Medical Incorporated331,09411,422
Schnitzer Steel Industries338,81811,418
Installed Building Products201,78211,410
Air Transport Services Group504,69411,401
Quad Graphics545,88311,370
Penn VA Corp New133,69411,348
Kemet Corporation469,28311,333
TrueBlue420,30611,326
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.8,500,00011,312
Gannett Co.1,055,36111,291
CECO Environmental Corp.698,15111,288
Novocure Ltd360,59511,286
Therapeutics MD Inc1,807,33811,277
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.205,08411,250
Pembina Pipeline Corp.327,78311,232
Universal Health Realty Income Trust175,17911,207
Barrett Business Services115,87811,189
Denny's Corporation701,98311,182
NCI Building Systems530,76911,146
NIC Inc.716,44311,140
CARVANA CO.267,78411,139
BJ's Restaurants185,63111,137
USLIFE Income Fund115,77411,114
Cardiovascular Systems342,70911,083
Cray Inc450,56111,083
AMERISAFE191,54511,061
Aly Energy Services, Inc.677,64011,059
Fitbit1,686,76311,014
Liberty Media17,500,00011,005
International Speedway Corporation245,70210,982
WisdomTree Investments1,202,51010,918
Intersect ENT, Inc.290,98410,897
CBL & Associates Properties1,953,85910,882
Kimball International671,35810,848
CTS Corporation301,22010,843
Cardtronics448,01110,832
Winnebago Industries266,37610,814
FormFactor809,77310,769
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.564,92010,761
ASML Holding N.V.54,34110,757
Weibo121,77310,754
Triumph Ventures Corp547,92510,739
Helix TCS, Inc.1,288,13610,730
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)503,12710,676
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc1,421,35910,660
Nanometrics Incorporated301,01610,658
AZZ Incorporated244,34410,616
Core-Mark Holding Company466,97210,600
Heidrick & Struggles International302,43010,584
Schneider National, Inc.384,61810,580
Hertz Global Holdings689,63910,579
Tompkins Financial Corporation123,10910,572
Southside Bancshares313,26110,550
Sunrun Inc.802,23610,549
LGI Homes182,52110,536
Aircastle Limited512,61110,508
Vodafone Group Plc431,43210,487
NMI Holdings, Inc.643,33510,486
SurModics189,61610,466
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,218,28410,428
Meridian Interstate Bancorp543,91410,415
Resources Connection616,15510,412
National Bank of Canada 269,38810,395
Knoll499,45610,393
Carbon Natural Gas Co7,000,00010,377
Heritage Financial Corporation297,52810,368
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC1,013,16410,368
Innoviva749,85110,347
ATRION Corporation17,25910,344
Casella Waste Systems403,54310,334
AdvanSix Inc.281,82510,323
Electro Scientific Industries653,92510,312
CVR Energy Inc.278,66910,307
SENSE TECHNOLOGIES INC7,250,00010,294
SJW Corporation155,29810,283
Viad Corp187,78510,187
Douglas Dynamics212,20310,185
Chase Corporation86,84310,181
ProPetro Holding Corp.648,15710,163
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP220,49610,153
Conn's305,88810,093
EVERBRIDGE, INC.212,58010,079
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings436,52610,057
William Lyon Homes431,71110,014
NRG Yield586,72310,003
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.253,06210,001
iShares334,2619,998
1st Source Corporation187,0689,995
Materion Corporation184,0999,968
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions865,1139,957
Seaboard Corporation2,5119,950
Inter Parfums185,9149,946
Kronos Worldwide Inc440,1349,916
SEACOR Holdings172,8629,899
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.257,9739,893
Hanmi Financial Corporation348,4799,879
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.434,7219,859
OraSure Technologies598,5879,858
Wabash National Corporation525,6959,809
Independence Holding Company950,8269,803
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP108,4819,801
Kadant Inc101,4599,755
APPFOLIO INC159,3879,745
Iovance Biotherapeutics760,3089,731
Sturm173,3749,708
InfraREIT437,4819,698
Shire plc57,4539,698
PetMed Express220,1159,696
RadNet646,3359,695
Encore Wire Corporation204,2889,693
Johnson Outdoors Inc.114,6389,689
Lindsay Corporation99,8369,683
Pitooey!, Inc.181,0209,664
The Andersons282,4399,659
MTS Systems Corporation183,3959,655
Standard Motor Products199,3099,634
PGT462,0239,633
GMS Inc355,1629,621
Milacron Holdings Corp.507,9349,615
CorVel Corp.177,8699,604
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.485,2439,583
St. Joe Company (The)533,6959,579
Extreme Networks1,199,5639,548
CoBiz Financial Inc.444,0669,538
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.219,4119,535
CorePoint Lodging Inc.368,0789,533
Third Point Reinsurance761,1059,513
Community Trust Bancorp190,2649,503
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE259,4409,487
Heartland Express508,8669,439
Argan230,3459,432
Spartech Corporation253,4579,428
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC564,1949,427
Great Southern Bancorp164,7689,424
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC596,1269,418
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.147,3439,404
Marten Transport400,1369,383
Hersha Hospitality Trust437,1689,377
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.381,8479,370
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.238,9769,355
Boingo Wireless413,8689,349
Flexion Therapeutics361,6239,347
Innophos Holdings195,9479,327
Navigant Consulting420,8269,317
Golar LNG Limited315,8059,303
Kelly Services414,3819,302
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation103,8389,291
Horizon Bancorp (IN)448,6449,282
CarGurus, Inc.266,6799,264
Encore Capital Group Inc253,0559,261
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.227,2489,259
Lakeland Bancorp465,9899,249
Verso Corporation425,0549,248
Huron Consulting Group Inc.225,8439,236
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.241,7529,222
Columbus McKinnon Corporation212,4899,213
Super Micro Computer388,9789,199
Flagstar Bancorp268,4309,196
Entercom Communications Corporation1,217,1169,189
K2M Group Holdings407,8369,176
Perficient347,9399,175
Stewart Enterprises212,8709,168
Quotient Technology699,2239,159
XO Group285,8739,147
KMG Chemicals123,9039,141
Columbia Financial, Inc.551,9329,134
Ruth's Hospitality Group325,4869,129
Stoneridge259,7809,128
Multi-Color Corporation140,8089,103
GoPro, Inc.1,410,1229,080
Cerus Corporation1,361,4829,080
Newpark Resources834,9679,059
Alteryx, Inc.237,0999,047
Connecticut Water Service138,4789,045
Washington Trust Bancorp155,4349,030
United Cannabis Corp.513,2088,991
Essendant679,4138,981
FARO Technologies165,2438,980
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW456,6158,949
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.440,6978,946
Forum Energy Technologies722,7328,925
Belmond797,3718,890
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.168,1998,889
Acushnet Holdings Corp.363,4468,889
Alta Mesa Resources1,302,3738,868
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc1,093,5878,857
MaxLinear565,4378,815
Meta Financial Group90,4908,813
Ambac443,8548,810
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.249,1858,798
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC399,5388,797
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation189,6628,781
INTREXON CORP629,0918,769
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc515,5968,759
Global Brass and Copper Inc279,2018,752
Dean Foods Company830,5208,728
Armour Residential R382,5668,726
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.601,9838,722
Virtus Investment Partners67,9478,693
Astronics Corporation241,6448,691
Preferred Bank141,3018,684
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund208,0128,676
AtriCure320,4648,667
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust787,9898,659
TRUPANION INC.224,0638,648
TrueCar Inc857,0948,648
Depomed6,122,3818,644
Aegion Corp335,5538,640
UNITIL Corporation169,0408,627
Liberty Bell Bank451,1298,625
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.281,3538,623
TrustCo Bank Corp NY967,6548,612
Hamilton Lane INC179,2698,599
Icahn Enterprises L.P.120,8878,590
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.269,0588,576
Getty Realty Corporation304,0988,566
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.190,7738,565
Methanex Corporation121,5458,561
Glu Mobile Inc.1,333,5688,547
Consolidated Communications Holdings689,8298,526
Carolina Trust Bank198,6158,524
GlaxoSmithKline PLC211,1778,512
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC246,4458,443
Diebold706,3568,440
Dynavax Technologies Corporation553,0448,433
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania306,4048,426
Modine Manufacturing Company461,2058,416
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.214,6258,411
Carbonite240,6638,399
CryoLife301,4748,396
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,277,4858,380
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.159,4118,361
ECA Marcellus Trust I646,7178,361
R1 RCM Inc.962,0338,349
Revance Therapeutics304,0898,347
Endocyte604,7438,345
CalAmp Corp.356,1108,343
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.838,3088,340
MCBC Holdings, Inc.287,9128,335
Xperi Corporation517,0948,325
Weis Markets155,9508,318
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.575,5118,310
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.363,1288,301
Omeros Corporation457,6058,300
Intra-Cellular Therapies469,1198,289
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC159,3908,288
TriCo Bancshares220,9678,275
Malibu Boats197,3078,275
Altair Gold, Inc.241,9948,271
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,080,6598,267
Shutterstock 173,8518,250
Manitowoc Company318,1758,228
SunCoke Energy612,1808,202
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.155,8708,183
Cactus241,8548,172
Acacia Communications, Inc.234,3778,158
Vista International Technologies Inc526,5048,155
Century Bancorp, Inc.517,5438,150
Medpace Holdings, Inc.189,4728,147
MongoDB, Inc.163,7858,128
Cass Information Systems117,6628,097
Cohu329,2648,070
Benefitfocus,Inc.239,8068,057
Capstead Mortgage Corporation899,5128,050
Buckle298,9038,040
American Public Education190,9188,037
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.469,7098,027
Vocera Communications268,4908,025
Myers Industries417,5628,016
Xanthic Biopharma Inc.8,000,0007,990
Americas Silver Corporation171,5697,985
RPC545,0947,941
AVX Corporation506,5367,937
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.360,2027,924
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.476,8007,924
MBIA875,8067,917
AMAG Pharmaceuticals404,4507,885
Party City Holdings515,6187,862
Neogenomics Inc.599,4467,858
Ascena Retail Group1,966,5487,835
German American Bancorp218,2537,824
Investment Technology Group372,7307,797
Central Europe and Russia Fund271,9267,790
MACROGENICS INC377,1027,787
Glatfelter396,6407,770
Vipshop Holdings Limited719,7137,745
TG Therapeutics, Inc.588,9307,744
ConnectOne Bancorp310,3157,726
Eagle Pharmaceuticals102,0357,719
Customers Bancorp, Inc.272,0057,719
Echo Global Logistics263,1347,696
FBL Financial Group97,0307,641
Ingles Markets240,2117,638
Guaranty Bancorp256,3327,638
Middlesex Water Company180,0257,591
Vicor Corporation174,0617,580
ORBCOMM Inc.750,4327,579
Amcol International Corporation476,6557,578
Banco Bradesco Sa385,7317,541
Athenex, Inc.403,5807,530
CymaBay Therapeutics561,0637,529
MacDonald Mines Exploration Ltd.148,8367,472
HealthStream273,5767,471
Saul Centers139,3487,466
Green Plains Partners LP408,2187,454
Mercer International Inc.425,7607,449
Flushing Financial Corporation285,1607,442
iStar Financial Inc.689,5507,439
Exterran Corp294,9187,384
SuperValu Inc.359,6667,380
HomeStreet273,6947,376
Genesco Inc.185,5747,366
Oritani Financial Corp.454,5677,363
Granite Oil Corp 400,0677,341
Xcerra525,1567,336
Redfin Corp317,6447,334
Koppers Holdings Inc.191,0277,325
Bridge Bancorp203,5187,316
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.323,1317,312
Control4300,1847,297
Camping World Holdings290,1977,249
Rent-A-Center Inc.492,3097,246
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.190,9327,230
Camden National Corporation158,1207,227
Mesa Laboratories34,2357,226
National Bank of Greece S.A.23,4677,210
Yandex N.V.200,2827,190
World Acceptance Corporation64,7747,190
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.262,0857,170
Fiesta Restaurant Group248,1577,122
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.507,4257,103
Natera, Inc.376,9957,094
USA Technologies505,9837,083
Keane Group, Inc.516,9777,067
Peoples Bancorp Inc.186,9667,063
WillScot Corp3,123,9827,060
Cenovus Energy Inc686,5597,056
Lydall161,5297,050
Century Communities, Inc.223,3287,045
Zscaler, Inc.196,5117,025
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation4,562,2006,994
Gates Industrial Corp plc429,8696,993
CEVA231,2136,982
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling108,5906,976
Freshpet, Inc.253,8566,968
Briggs & Stratton Corporation395,5296,965
Heska Corporation67,0966,963
Epizyme Inc513,0296,951
Diamond Hill Investment Group35,6336,927
First Defiance Financial Corp.102,6556,884
Fidelity Southern Corporation270,6246,876
TerraForm Power, Inc.587,5146,873
Mind Solutions Inc.257,2316,811
Veeco Instruments Inc.477,4476,803
Bank of the Carolinas CORP148,2036,775
Resolute Forest Products Inc.654,4566,772
Codexis470,2766,771
Overstock.com200,5056,746
J CREW GROUP INC.2,879,4216,737
Daseke, Inc.2,416,1746,725
Tutor Perini Corporation363,5366,706
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated49,5886,700
Arbor EnTech Corp.640,7986,682
Inovalon670,5756,655
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.200,2196,645
Thermon Group Holdings290,5616,645
Express724,1326,625
New York Mortgage Trust1,093,8536,574
Ultra Clean Holdings395,8376,570
GrafTech International Ltd365,1806,569
Gladstone Commercial Corporation341,6656,566
51job67,5626,564
Kimball Electronics, Inc.357,9496,550
WORKIVA LLC267,8816,536
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.190,0716,511
Tower International204,3786,499
Dynamic Gold Corp.144,5066,488
MiMedx Group, Inc.1,014,4046,482
Wheaton Precious Metals296,6816,482
Wave Sync Corp.169,0236,465
Prothena Corp plc442,8546,456
American Premium Water Corporation536,4836,453
The Gorman-Rupp Company184,2426,448
Imperial Oil Limited195,7836,440
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.262,8176,439
Team278,5046,433
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.245,9996,420
Immersion Corporation414,9606,406
Quanta Computer, Inc.134,9786,404
International Biotechnology Trust Plc276,5376,399
Heritage Commerce Corp375,2526,375
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.285,0766,356
DXP Enterprises166,1346,346
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals528,1706,338
AngioGenex, Inc.410,3176,310
Dime Community Bancshares323,2666,303
NVE Corporation51,7316,299
E.W. Scripps Company (The)469,1996,282
Marcus & Millichap161,0706,282
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.421,4886,280
Greenhill220,1656,252
Cato Corporation (The)253,7806,247
Axcelis Technologies314,9476,235
Quanex Building Products Corporation347,2436,233
CIRCOR International168,6006,231
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno93,0206,229
OneSpan Inc316,8536,226
Lumber Liquidators Holdings255,6496,225
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.57,5006,218
Tredegar Corporation263,7156,196
Mercantile Bank Corporation167,5146,191
National Research133,6286,186
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers132,7296,185
FutureFuel Corp.441,4066,184
Tidewater Inc.213,1406,166
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf362,6876,162
HighPoint Resources Corp1,011,4536,149
Pivotal Software, Inc.252,3846,125
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II275,4796,115
FB Financial149,9606,106
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.213,9786,098
Select Energy Services, Inc.419,4556,094
Tootsie Roll Industries197,3456,088
Cutera150,8106,077
Unisys Corporation470,8026,073
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.339,3486,057
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.422,6396,056
Wesco Aircraft Holdings538,2776,055
Cincinnati Bell Inc385,1916,047
BBX Capital Corporation668,9116,040
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation174,6066,039
Investors Real Estate Trust1,091,8756,038
EZCORP500,3406,029
Halcon Resources Corporation1,366,6645,999
Resolute Energy Corp.192,1205,994
National Presto Industries48,2415,981
La Jolla Pharmaceutical204,6575,969
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.343,6005,968
Atna Resources Ltd.113,0385,965
PQ Group Holdings Inc.330,7815,954
CISION LTD.398,1735,952
TechTarget209,3705,945
TimkenSteel Corporation362,7335,930
Enphase Energy877,6455,906
RIGHTSCORP, INC.81,0995,891
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.165,9575,884
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.730,2295,871
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.585,3945,842
Waterstone Financial342,2285,834
ANI Pharmaceuticals87,3345,833
Insteel Industries174,3535,823
The First of Long Island Corporation233,9255,813
Amphastar380,8595,811
LeMaitre Vascular173,5245,809
Ennis285,4975,809
Marcus Corporation (The)178,5045,801
QAD Inc.121,1755,799
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC139,7985,798
Veritex Holdings, Inc.186,5455,795
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)162,1195,787
Primo Water Corporation330,7135,783
Oriental Financial Group410,7185,770
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC364,6565,764
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals1,003,4965,750
Wildhorse Energy Limited226,7005,749
Bancorp of New Jersey548,7205,739
First Foundation Inc.309,2185,732
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.193,9705,718
Green Bancorp, Inc.264,7405,718
Sandridge Energy, Inc.321,7275,707
American Vanguard Corporation248,4145,701
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.446,4715,683
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.130,9825,678
Beazer Homes USA384,4015,669
Opus Bank197,3915,665
NV5 Holdings, Inc.81,6565,658
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund424,3285,657
Spirit MTA REIT548,7545,652
International Frontier Resources Corp.242,8015,642
Covia Holdings Corp303,0565,624
Independent Bank Corporation220,5635,624
Invacare Corporation301,8765,614
United States Cellular Corporation509,4045,598
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.772,3185,560
Brown Forman Corporation113,4335,542
Venator Materials PLC338,6815,540
New Senior Investment Group Inc.729,7315,524
Geron Corporation1,605,1065,505
Gildan Activewear195,6345,479
Maiden Holdings706,4755,475
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust244,5345,465
Photronics680,0605,423
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.500,2885,402
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC226,4055,399
Regis Corporation325,1025,377
First Financial Corporation Indiana118,5585,376
Monarch Casino & Resort121,9155,370
Presidio, Inc.409,1785,360
Anika Therapeutics Inc.167,5145,359
UMH Properties348,4065,348
State Auto Financial Corporation178,6925,344
Hooker Furniture Corporation113,6765,331
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.266,6535,325
Community Healthcare Trust Inc178,0075,317
Zumiez Inc.211,5415,299
Engility Holdings172,9205,298
Novavax3,953,8665,298
Chuy's Holdings172,4925,295
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.185,7365,284
Envivio5,000,0005,252
NN277,7365,249
GLYCOMIMETICS INC325,3125,247
Griffon Corporation293,5845,225
FRP Holdings80,6115,219
Flextronics International Ltd.372,6575,205
Matrix Service Company282,8385,190
JAGGED PEAK, INC.397,6885,177
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc198,8945,137
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC452,9265,136
Limelight Networks1,143,0295,108
Tetra Tech1,148,0475,108
WillScot Corporation344,7885,102
Systemax Inc.148,5875,100
Logitech International S.A.115,4785,069
Utah Medical Products46,0125,067
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust143,4985,057
Loral Space and Communications134,5105,057
Total Telcom, Inc.659,3865,056
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.257,0305,050
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.356,1105,049
TRANSENTERIX INC.1,157,8485,048
National CineMedia600,6555,045
Spartan Motors333,4475,035
Republic Bancorp110,8755,022
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC135,4075,015
PPlus Trust151,0505,014
Forrester Research119,3625,007
Kura Oncology, Inc.275,0115,005
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.156,5814,990
Westwood Holdings Group Inc83,5834,976
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.241,0984,966
GDS Holdings124,2624,950
AG Mortgage Investment Trust263,5294,950
Nautilus Group314,9764,945
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC141,4224,945
Northern Oil and Gas1,560,8554,916
Carrols Restaurant Group330,8244,911
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)181,8364,907
Abeona Therapeutics306,0974,897
ICON plc36,9074,891
Titan International454,9514,881
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.257,7444,881
Artesian Resources Corporation125,5544,867
Frontier Resources International Ltd,465,6394,851
Unifi152,9434,848
Flexsteel Industries120,9474,825
Franks International NV618,4514,823
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.203,1314,816
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.274,6974,815
Avon Products2,969,3784,810
Universal Electronics Inc.145,5214,809
Financial Institutions, Inc.145,5904,789
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.1,297,7464,788
Cara Therapeutics249,9534,786
Bank of Marin Bancorp58,9754,768
Model N Inc256,3594,768
VSE Corporation99,3584,746
Whitestone REIT379,3394,734
HomeTrust Bancshares167,9544,727
Cherry Hill Mortgage261,9964,679
Shoe Carnival144,1964,678
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.511,9614,674
Rigel Pharmaceuticals1,648,2534,664
TPI COMPOSITES, INC159,0984,652
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.136,4294,633
Lantheus Holdings318,2084,629
Haverty Furniture Companies214,2794,628
Perpetual Energy Inc.178,3104,616
PDL BioPharma1,971,7364,613
QuinStreet363,2574,613
ZAGG Inc266,5694,611
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,595,6634,611
REV Group, Inc.270,2824,597
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.221,4394,594
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.233,2244,557
The Hackett Group282,8094,543
Endologix802,7614,543
First Community Bancshares142,5224,540
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO261,1444,538
Everi Holdings629,1114,529
Haynes International122,8734,514
Old Line Bancshares129,2134,510
Plug Power2,228,7724,502
Lands End160,5104,478
Health Insurance Innovations137,5484,449
Sonic Automotive215,6654,442
AbraPlata Resource Corp.4,000,0004,433
NICE-Systems Limited42,7214,433
The York Water Company139,3424,431
Blackberry462,3474,427
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC112,6304,426
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.225,8784,422
Addus HomeCare Corporation77,1934,419
Cryoport, Inc.277,0264,371
Bar Harbor Bankshares144,0484,363
American Software298,7544,351
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.742,4754,343
Barnes & Noble684,1284,343
Hibbett Sports188,5384,317
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC268,7864,314
West Bancorporation171,2994,308
Entravision Communications Corporation856,6924,283
Sientra, Inc.218,7274,267
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.113,2084,256
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.409,1854,254
Cedar Realty Trust896,3744,230
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.370,0634,226
Vericel Corporation435,4074,222
1-800 FLOWERS.COM335,7214,212
Ambarella109,0884,211
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.404,2004,211
Pluralsight, Inc.171,9914,205
Arrow Financial Corporation115,4414,202
Drive Shack543,9634,199
Farmers National Banc Corp.262,9204,193
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.139,9654,187
REX American Resources Corporation51,7154,187
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited324,8144,167
PlayAGS153,5774,157
tronc240,5804,157
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.204,5444,156
BrightSphere Investment Group291,1474,151
Pacific Biosciences of California1,165,5774,137
Omega Flex52,2624,134
First Connecticut Bancorp134,7644,123
Cytokinetics496,4504,120
Bristow Group Inc291,7944,117
One Liberty Properties155,8814,116
Upland Software, Inc.119,6424,112
Greenlight Reinsurance287,7904,086
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,351,9494,082
Tejon Ranch Co167,9474,081
Marlin Business Services Corp.136,6254,078
Ultra Petroleum Corp.1,764,3234,075
Veritiv Corp102,2224,073
Achillion Pharmaceuticals1,437,6974,068
National Research Corporation108,7684,067
CRA International79,9024,066
The Stars Group111,7894,054
Vishay Precision Group106,0954,047
America's Car-Mart65,3434,044
Republic First Bancorp514,8074,041
Synergy Pharmaceuticals2,321,9914,040
InVitae548,4324,030
Access National Corporation140,6714,023
Tahoe Resources815,2204,010
Dividend and Income Fund325,3024,010
Bowl America, Inc.87,8304,010
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.188,8474,007
CNB Financial Corporation132,8923,994
Ocwen Financial Corporation1,008,1343,992
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.186,2533,985
Switch, Inc.326,7363,976
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.741,2803,973
Brilliant Sands Incorporated175,9033,966
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation75,7333,945
Old Second Bancorp272,9813,930
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals1,043,8763,924
Hurco Companies87,6913,923
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC252,0123,916
Independence Energy Corp.117,2653,899
Vectrus, Inc.126,4533,897
Superior Industries International216,9543,883
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA471,0193,876
IMPINJ INC175,3103,876
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP192,3063,863
Central Securities Corporation138,6553,862
Informa201,9893,859
PCSB Financial Corp193,9913,854
Canada Coal Inc3,4453,851
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC69,7723,845
Park Electrochemical Corporation165,5513,839
Cross Country Healthcare341,2883,839
Clearwater Paper Corporation166,1833,838
Curocom Co., Ltd.153,6283,833
eHealth173,2413,828
BeiGene, Ltd.24,8413,818
ArQule690,6513,817
Covenant Transportation Group121,0333,812
Intrepid Mines Ltd.929,4883,810
R.G. Barry Corporation660,5493,804
PHH Corp350,1823,802
CareDx, Inc.310,0483,794
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.227,1523,786
InnerWorkings435,6813,786
Citi Trends137,7433,779
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.114,8403,778
CAE Inc183,7023,775
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.342,1713,770
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.191,8933,770
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.396,0113,758
Landec Corporation251,0133,740
First Bancshares, Inc. 103,9613,737
MarineMax197,0133,733
NII Holdings953,1293,717
BioScrip1,265,6503,708
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited259,6873,697
Cowen Group, Inc.266,8393,695
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals301,5113,693
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.159,6213,685
Gold Resource Corporation558,3553,678
Career Education Corporation175,3843,661
Ribbon Communications513,8623,658
Lannett Co Inc268,8293,656
MDCorp.3,000,0003,644
Tilly's240,0903,637
Orchid Island Capital481,0873,617
Harmonic Inc.848,4303,605
Farmer Brothers Company117,8013,598
Elbit Systems Ltd.30,2893,596
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.864,2413,586
Perry Ellis International Inc.131,8173,581
Antares Pharma1,379,8733,560
Leo Holdings Corp.350,0003,559
Kadmon Holdings, LLC890,2573,552
McEwen Mining Inc.1,705,4843,530
Motorcar Parts of America188,3603,524
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation254,2143,510
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.501,3263,509
Waste Connections48,1963,498
Verastem507,2343,489
Hingham Institution for Savings15,8053,472
Cai International149,3473,470
Daktronics407,0323,463
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.202,7003,460
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.118,5993,459
Enterprise Bancorp Inc85,5103,457
OptiNose, Inc.123,0833,443
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.258,7563,428
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia191,6933,419
Accuray Incorporated833,4003,416
Concert Pharmaceuticals202,7483,412
GenMark Diagnostics533,5033,403
Spok Holdings225,7953,398
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND230,3133,392
Stratasys176,7363,382
Carbon Black, Inc.129,5413,368
Vera Bradley238,9613,354
Hawkins94,8963,354
Vermilion Energy Inc 93,8433,352
Dynex Capital512,6793,347
Inovio Pharmaceuticals851,7383,338
Allied Motion Technologies69,4523,325
Brightcove Inc.344,3073,322
American Realty Investors84,0523,318
Charter Financial Corp.137,0913,310
Brookfield Property Partners LP173,7733,300
PDF Solutions273,9443,281
Majescor Resources Inc.139,2883,278
Digi International Inc.248,1673,275
Sterling Construction Company Inc251,0843,271
Ship Finance International Limited218,2803,263
Home Bancorp69,6773,243
FTS International, Inc.227,3313,237
Zix Corporation600,3743,235
Bassett Furniture Industries117,3273,232
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.144,4843,227
ChannelAdvisor Corp229,6053,225
Ducommun Incorporated97,2523,218
MidWestOne Financial Group95,1363,213
Mellanox Technologies38,0933,210
Carriage Services130,4213,201
Merchants Bancorp111,9933,195
Sierra Bancorp112,8573,187
Imax Corporation143,6303,181
Ion Geophysical Corporation130,8053,177
Dermira, Inc.344,8723,172
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.84,8403,163
Mistras Group Inc167,4673,161
Global Condiments, Inc.81,0703,160
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)78,2913,159
Regional Management Corp.90,0443,153
Community Health Systems948,4353,148
Denali Therapeutics Inc.206,1503,143
Winmark Corporation21,1723,142
Kinross Gold Corporation841,9993,136
Magnolia Lane Income Fund1,138,9003,131
eGain Communications Corporation206,8573,123
APPIAN CORP86,0243,110
YRC Worldwide308,4803,100
On Deck Capital Inc442,9063,099
IntriCon Corporation76,6573,089
Panhandle Royalty Company161,6783,088
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.202,3573,083
Entegra Financial Corp.105,0093,076
RBB Bancorp95,7743,076
Town Sports International Holdings210,4363,061
Southern First Bancshares69,2063,058
Gogo625,7193,040
Sanchez Energy Corporation671,8613,036
Preformed Line Products Company34,1953,035
Powell Industries86,9673,028
Heritage-Crystal Clean150,4213,023
Citizens385,5653,003
Kindred Biosciences281,7263,000
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners960,5682,996
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.669,0052,996
Potbelly Corp230,3582,983
Energous Corp200,5542,974
Universal Truckload Services113,2682,973
Mitek Systems332,1862,956
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.62,8792,956
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC400,2322,953
A10 Networks472,1822,941
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.275,0412,940
MediciNova368,1252,930
BRT Realty Trust229,6292,927
Turning Point Brands, Inc.91,7392,925
Blue Bird Corporation130,8422,924
Farmland Partners Inc.332,1752,923
HCi Viocare70,2572,920
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.1,227,0382,920
Paratek Pharmaceuticals286,0602,917
Solid Biosciences Inc.81,8162,915
Digimarc Corporation108,7292,913
Titan Machinery Inc.187,3132,912
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.122,4142,912
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.203,5292,908
Exantas Capital Corp.285,6702,907
Civitas Solutions177,1572,905
SIGA Technologies Inc.487,9512,898
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp64,5502,895
Calix371,1372,894
Achaogen Inc333,6062,888
Albireo Pharma81,2962,886
Novartis AG38,1142,879
Surgery Partners, Inc.192,6762,870
Nathan's Famous30,4522,865
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.144,5322,858
Colliers International Group37,5572,857
Alliance Resource Partners155,4532,851
Arlington Asset Investment Corp276,3012,848
Cadiz217,2092,845
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.183,5382,844
SendGrid, Inc.107,1352,841
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.90,8282,839
Energy Recovery351,4482,839
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc835,0832,839
Deoleo SA19,7032,837
Capital City Bank Group119,8892,832
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.75,3962,829
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA82,9742,829
NanoString Technologies206,4862,824
Reading International Inc176,5372,815
Cameco Corporation251,3712,803
Western Uranium Corp254,7492,802
Gaiam138,3022,800
Oppenheimer Holdings99,8562,795
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.78,3352,793
Limoneira Co112,7612,775
MOBILEIRON, INC.623,4152,774
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco95,5832,764
NLIGHT, INC.83,6192,764
Tile Shop Hldgs358,5912,761
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II267,0712,758
Energy XXI Ltd.310,7322,746
TotalFinaElf45,2002,737
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation521,3632,737
OOMA INC193,0042,730
Provident Financial Plc.104,2022,730
ServiceSource International692,4022,728
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC4,775,8722,727
Cytosorbents Corp239,1992,726
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd82,0932,718
Capital Trust254,2282,712
Rocketinfo, Inc.137,9742,708
Biglari Holdings Inc.10,6912,708
Jernigan Capital, Inc.141,9102,704
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.198,2912,698
Origin Bancorp, Inc.65,8052,694
Savara Inc.237,8812,692
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund212,9192,682
Liberty Media104,1562,677
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.629,1042,673
Bojangles185,2362,667
Evolution Petroleum Corporation269,0432,650
Pack Fuerte, Inc.226,6312,640
WMIH Corp.1,969,2422,638
Moneygram International393,8232,634
CBTX, Inc.79,6842,633
Village Super Market89,4222,633
Agilysys169,9082,633
General Electric Capital Corporation76,3992,623
BankFinancial Corporation148,3672,618
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.672,0142,607
National Bankshares56,0852,602
Natural Gas Services Group110,1072,598
ViewRay, Inc.374,2422,589
ADA-ES227,4002,583
Constellation Energy Group41,9482,580
GW Pharmaceuticals18,4962,580
T2 Biosystems, Inc.332,4332,573
Casa Systems Inc157,5082,572
Durect Corporation1,648,8752,572
Noah Holdings Ltd.49,6522,569
Weyco Group70,5702,568
pdvWireless, Inc.102,8392,565
The First Bancshares90,6102,557
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC513,2232,555
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.190,8772,550
Skyline Corporation72,7552,549
Northrim BanCorp Inc64,3552,545
AXT Inc360,6232,542
Athersys1,283,9642,529
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.333,3322,520
Nuvectra Corp122,4152,513
THUNDER MOUNTAIN GOLD INC250,0002,510
VEON1,053,9072,507
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.141,7652,494
Rosetta Stone155,4752,492
Grifols115,9402,492
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.493,0702,490
Criteo75,8162,489
Cloud Peak Energy Inc710,7792,480
RTI Biologics537,6672,473
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund216,1162,463
Red Lion Hotels Corporation211,4152,462
Franklin Covey Company100,1762,459
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.274,6952,458
Minerva297,1432,451
SMARTSHEET INC93,8862,438
Sutherland Asset Management149,5102,428
Costamare Inc.303,4402,420
22nd Century Group, Inc.983,2342,418
Gores Holdings, Inc.1,422,8752,418
British American Tobacco Industries49,6902,415
Citizens & Northern Corp93,0152,405
Trecora Resources161,9862,405
Palatin Technologies2,476,3912,401
BioTime1,161,4232,392
Stitch Fix, Inc.87,0672,389
Hill International404,7392,387
Prosafe SE2,000,0002,385
RGC Resources Inc.81,7262,384
Tower Resources PLC108,0192,377
LSI Logic Corporation445,0872,376
Enzo Biochem455,1832,361
EMC Insurance Group84,6832,352
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.91,5682,339
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.160,2372,328
Pure Cycle Corporation648,4142,319
DSP Group186,2142,318
Macatawa Bank Corporation190,8432,316
GNC Holdings657,2052,313
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.92,2562,302
Protective Insurance Corporation94,3112,301
Bluerock Residential Growth258,0092,301
BSB Bancorp66,9172,301
China Biologic Products23,1522,299
RMR Industrials, Inc.125,7312,299
Rockwell Medical465,2902,293
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp233,8262,291
Orbotech Ltd.36,9712,284
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)178,4842,275
Craft Brew Alliance110,2062,275
Willdan Group73,4122,273
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.24,4622,267
Basic Energy Services203,3082,258
Adams Express Company (The)146,4902,258
Idera Pharmaceuticals1,711,1942,258
MannKind Corp.1,188,3672,257
PetIQ, Inc.83,7472,249
Magnolia Solar Corp206,5502,245
Valhi471,2052,242
iQiyi69,3582,240
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.170,8172,237
Era Group172,6282,235
Century Casinos254,6422,228
Simulations Plus100,1102,227
Donegal Group163,2382,221
Sigma Designs363,6432,218
FirstService29,1782,218
Melinta Therapeutics349,1512,217
Corium International, Inc.276,7282,216
AVEO Pharmaceuticals978,5442,211
Habit Restaurants, Inc.220,3162,203
American National Bankshares54,9282,197
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.214,9442,194
Central Valley Community Bancorp103,5652,191
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co75,4192,190
Commercial Vehicle Group297,6692,184
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.301,7482,184
Noodles & Company177,0242,177
Safeguard Scientifics169,8122,173
GAIN Capital Holdings288,0172,173
Investors Title Company11,6932,159
Scorpio Tankers Inc.768,6612,159
Pan American Silver Corp.120,5402,157
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.114,8472,149
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.517,6822,148
L.B. Foster Company93,4612,144
Blackrock Global170,9242,126
Gold Reserve Inc27,5402,123
Forestar Group Inc102,3002,122
Uranium Energy Corp.1,318,1782,122
Prudential Bancorp109,7612,118
Malvern Federal Bancorp86,6862,110
Union Bankshares40,6572,110
MutualFirst Financial Inc.55,8042,106
VITAL THERAPIES INC306,6802,100
Tucows Inc.34,6072,098
ConvergeOne Holdings, Inc.223,4472,098
CyberArk Software33,3342,098
Territorial Bancorp Inc.67,6752,097
Summit Financial Group78,0362,094
Toyota Tsusho Corp.16,2552,093
Metropolitan Bank & Trust39,8632,092
Culp85,0382,087
CRISPR Therapeutics AG35,4952,085
Rio Tinto37,5432,082
Sappi Limited18,0022,082
PRGX Global214,3432,079
NeoPhotonics Corporation333,1192,075
Dorian LPG270,6762,067
Timberland Bancorp55,3532,066
Via Varejo S.A.58,1562,061
Sanofi51,4252,057
Century Bancorp26,9272,057
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC79,5502,053
ZAFGEN, INC.200,5382,051
Ericsson266,9012,047
Ameresco170,5542,046
Zion Oil & Gas Inc504,6092,046
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)8,8692,041
GasLog Ltd.106,6392,036
Rocky Brands67,4052,022
Sportsman393,5392,014
HC2344,2622,013
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/88,2192,006
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.80,7642,004
WindStream Technologies, Inc.380,4972,004
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.61,4102,000
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.62,1251,997
United States Lime & Minerals23,7721,994
ZUORA INC73,2221,991
Southern Missouri Bancorp50,9411,987
Codorus Valley Bancorp64,5251,979
AgroFresh Solutions280,9141,969
Boulder Energy Ltd.191,1991,965
Northeast Bancorp90,1691,965
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.124,3241,960
Homology Medicines, Inc.95,9801,957
Seneca Foods Corp.72,4891,957
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.289,1941,952
ARDELYX, INC.526,7831,949
Catalyst Copper Corp.166,9321,948
Orion Marine Group Inc235,8981,948
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.226,3971,946
Cambridge Bancorp22,3971,938
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.469,6011,929
Mimecast46,7231,925
Speedway Motorsports110,6321,919
Norwood Financial Corp.53,2801,919
Riverview Bancorp Inc226,9081,915
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC270,0321,909
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.124,0311,907
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP68,8101,902
Olympic Steel93,0431,899
SmartFinancial, Inc.73,7501,899
Bel Fuse Inc.90,7131,895
Agenus Inc.835,0071,895
UFP Technologies61,2261,888
Lilis Energy, Inc.361,9571,882
Chimerix Inc394,2751,876
Freightcar America111,6771,875
Carbo Ceramics203,8941,869
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP74,6551,867
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products78,7031,862
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.17,7141,860
Ames National Corporation60,0211,851
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc1,132,3821,845
Gabelli Multi-Media Trust Inc. (The)183,6691,840
First American Group Inc73,1281,835
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund133,0321,834
Avid Bioservices466,6431,829
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.324,4781,829
Reliant Svc Inc65,0141,823
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.103,9221,817
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC508,9071,816
Asure Software Inc113,3571,808
BCB Bancorp120,4241,806
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund143,3961,803
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.92,0231,799
Ascendis Pharma27,0421,798
Cimarron Medical, Inc.119,1161,798
Amber Group Inc.191,0711,797
SHOTSPOTTER, INC47,3951,797
Shore Bancshares Inc93,6441,781
VERACYTE, INC.190,7411,781
Astrazeneca PLC50,6881,779
Earthstone Energy200,1621,771
FSA Group Ltd.27,9901,770
XOMA Corporation84,6901,768
Intelsat SA106,0071,766
KVH Industries130,3551,746
Gladstone Commercial Corporation137,6511,744
Manitex International139,5271,741
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.255,8371,739
First Business Financial Services66,8321,737
BHP Billiton plc38,6681,737
USA Truck73,8381,732
Great Fingall Mining Co.132,3731,731
National Grid Transco Plc30,9911,730
Atlantica Del Golfo85,5071,725
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd110,6361,723
Cambium Learning Group154,5191,722
Sparton Corporation90,6391,721
Prudential Public Limited Company37,5341,715
Aratana Therapeutics403,0491,712
Calyxt, Inc.91,7391,712
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 97,5141,711
Pier 1 Imports718,0101,708
Vuzix228,9761,705
Penns Woods Bancorp38,0611,704
Forterra, Inc.174,6701,699
Evans Bancorp36,8301,697
Kopin Corporation592,5951,694
Flotek Industries521,5311,684
Reis77,2521,684
MakeMyTrip Limited46,5131,681
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited99,0411,678
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.1,198,3041,677
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.64,8421,676
M B T Financial Corp157,2631,674
Relx77,2891,674
The Carlyle Group L.P.78,5791,673
Ryerson Holding Corp150,1191,673
NewLink Genetics Corporation349,6401,663
CeCors, Inc.270,8871,663
MidSouth Bancorp125,1331,658
Northwest Pipe Company85,4411,654
Premier West Bancorp88,2641,647
SBM Offshore NV55,4581,647
C&F Financial Corporation26,2981,644
Oil Search Ltd.39,0151,644
PAR Technology Corporation92,8521,641
Fonar Corporation61,7701,639
BG Staffing, Inc.70,3511,634
Orrstown Financial Services Inc62,7911,632
Howard Bancorp90,7221,632
TeleNav291,3341,631
CohBar Inc.249,0781,631
CB Financial Services, Inc.47,2721,626
Amyris254,1981,624
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.90,9091,623
Kirkland's139,5011,623
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund128,2861,615
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina50,3641,613
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC121,6631,612
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.96,5601,610
Zoeller Co.164,9951,610
VirnetX Holding Corp470,4471,599
Fluidigm Corporation268,1421,598
Ohio Legacy Corporation30,2161,584
SilverBow Resources, Inc.54,7701,581
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation207,6731,578
Internap Network Services Corporation151,2181,575
Superior Uniform Group75,6521,566
Pfenex Inc.288,6291,560
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.147,4041,559
DC Brands International, Inc.662,9641,557
Neos Therapeutics248,8441,555
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.70,2741,551
Ultra Lithium Inc28,0741,551
Teligent446,5941,545
Avid Technology296,6481,542
Safety, Income & Growth, Inc.80,5881,528
Astro-Med80,9751,526
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC356,8261,525
Luther Burbank Corp132,4861,524
Ampio Pharmaceuticals692,1731,522
SodaStream International Ltd.17,8091,519
Geospace Technologies Corporation108,0961,519
PFSweb155,8241,513
Novo Nordisk A/S32,6701,506
Tiberius Acquisition Corp298,4051,504
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.138,5571,502
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)65,5331,500
First Banks107,7451,497
First Financial Northwest76,6871,496
Eastern Company (The)53,3301,495
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev322,8461,494
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce17,0031,478
BioDelivery Sciences International500,3411,476
ACNB Corporation43,2691,473
Key Energy Services, Inc.90,4061,468
Liquidity Services224,0611,467
Harvard Bioscience273,2831,462
Maxwell Technologies280,9961,461
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.287,1651,455
Synalloy Corporation72,8151,452
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.145,4651,447
General Finance Corporation106,3661,441
Bancroft Convertible Fund65,8571,440
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings332,9061,431
Eclipse Resources Corp893,6821,429
Baozun26,1191,428
AQUENTIUM INC122,5161,418
Mid Penn Bancorp40,3981,409
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.42,8421,400
Stratus Properties45,8011,399
Aerohive Networks352,3541,398
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund105,2501,396
Teekay Corporation180,2411,396
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp142,8831,393
Lifetime Brands110,1221,393
Talend SA22,3351,390
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP27,7351,389
NextDecade Corporation202,8261,387
Yangtze River Development Limited121,8501,384
Global Medical REIT, Inc.156,0911,382
Dawson Geophysical Company174,8541,381
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.41,8341,379
Associated36,1791,372
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation25,7931,364
NACCO Industries40,3031,360
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.123,3531,354
Globalstar2,763,1581,352
Spark Energy, Inc.137,8191,343
Smart Balance Inc241,5021,340
miRagen Therapeutics209,1191,340
LCNB Corporation67,9201,338
Kingstone Companies79,1441,337
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America36,3791,332
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.263,6861,318
Elevate Credit, Inc.155,3121,313
New America High Income Fund151,8651,309
Frontline Ltd.224,0711,308
Crawford & Company151,0051,306
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.85,8141,303
Vitamin Blue Inc187,5561,302
Cue Biopharma, Inc.109,7151,301
Lonestar Resources US Inc.153,7131,297
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA138,8111,296
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.85,6121,292
Quorum Health Corp258,4901,292
Container Store Group, Inc.153,4751,290
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.202,5631,288
NEXPOINT REAL ESTATE STRATEGIES FUND58,5221,284
Lawson Products52,6171,281
Saga Communications33,1991,278
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk38,4521,278
J. Alexander's Corporation114,4491,276
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.92,2701,266
Hallador Energy Company177,3651,266
Evolus, Inc.44,9491,258
Central Garden & Pet Company28,9021,256
Parke Bancorp52,9591,252
New York & Company243,7511,248
SecureWorks Corp100,1471,246
Shiloh Industries142,9521,243
SeaSpine Holdings Corp98,0021,236
Maui Land & Pineapple Company109,9201,231
Community Financial Corp.34,7511,228
Surface Oncology, Inc.75,0161,223
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.37,0191,219
RigNet118,0651,216
Cardlytics, Inc.55,6471,210
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.2,799,2571,203
Vivint Solar, Inc.242,6551,201
Radiant Logistics306,2201,197
PHI117,6021,196
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP44,8321,194
Iteris245,9621,190
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.20,5791,190
EP Energy Corp396,7111,190
Rimini Street, Inc.181,1761,186
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust102,9921,186
Bridgepoint Education181,4021,184
Smart Sand, Inc.223,0321,184
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc168,3911,182
Approach Resources Inc.484,4011,181
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.147,7371,174
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp139,1921,169
NAPCO Security Technologies79,3031,161
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)42,2431,161
ENI S.p.A.31,1771,157
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage90,5821,154
Golar LNG Partners LP74,4571,150
Mitel Networks Corporation104,9041,150
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp191,4491,149
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund101,3201,149
Comstock Resources109,2891,148
EASTMAN KODAK CO301,0191,143
Clearfield103,1781,140
Alliance One International71,5711,134
Textainer Group Holdings Limited70,7181,124
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA11,1561,124
P.A.M. Transportation Services23,8471,120
Atlantic Coal PLC508,0511,120
Willis Lease Finance Corporation35,4521,119
DHT Holdings238,6251,119
Enersis S A126,9131,117
Hawthorn Bancshares50,8771,114
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.270,1631,113
Sohu.com Inc.31,3261,112
China Yuchai International Limited51,0561,107
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc438,6141,105
CSS Industries65,3321,103
Impac Mortgage Holdings115,8381,103
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP21,6581,098
New Home Company110,1011,097
Telaria271,4191,096
ChromaDex Corporation295,2391,095
BCSB Bancorp109,2061,094
First Northwest Bancorp68,3901,092
Boston Omaha Corporation51,6471,088
Gencor Industries Inc.67,2831,086
Escalade76,6011,080
Scorpion Offshore Ltd.151,7661,077
Liberty Tax, Inc.132,8771,072
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.57,7451,070
MDC Partners Inc.231,9761,067
Pulse Evolution Corp70,4241,066
Unilever NV19,1271,065
Hallmark Financial Services106,4181,062
Pzena Investment Management Inc115,1971,060
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.797,8431,053
ESSA Bancorp66,4251,051
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.191,7861,043
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited28,5381,043
Fluent, Inc.424,4721,039
Sunvault Energy, Inc.68,9891,034
Mustang Res Ltd150,0151,033
Hollysys Automation Technologies46,6361,031
First United Corporation50,2131,026
Park City Group129,4581,022
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.44,3011,022
Oxford Immunotec Global79,3501,022
Retail Value Inc.792,3151,020
Golden Ocean Group Limited117,3831,020
Marine Products Corporation57,2441,017
Empire Resorts51,3381,016
Royal Kpn N.V.13,4931,016
GTX Corp66,2711,014
Funko, Inc.80,7301,013
Vaalco Energy Inc369,2321,008
Alico31,5651,000
Exela Technologies, Inc.210,207998
Libbey122,294994
PMC Commercial Trust65,193987
CIAO Group, Inc.39,491984
Information Services Group239,347981
First Choice Bancorp32,110981
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.428,150980
Nordic Investment Bank365,879980
Travelzoo Inc.57,216978
Gamco Investors36,522977
Veritone, Inc.57,965974
Bandwidth Inc.25,586971
Jamba91,082970
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.79,231969
Fortress International323,288963
Lsb Industries Inc.180,616957
AAC Holdings101,801953
Tocagen Inc101,818950
Contango Oil & Gas Company166,336944
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.29,619939
Castle Brands788,428938
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund69,068937
MEI Pharma237,894937
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.78,721932
EMCORE Corporation184,262930
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund81,037928
Clipper Realty Inc.108,690928
Radware Ltd.36,680927
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust78,504921
Points International55,938920
NantKwest, Inc.300,107918
Safe Bulkers269,968917
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.119,775917
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.201,110907
Canadian National Railway Company11,101907
Arbutus Biopharma123,788903
SI Financial Group61,245903
Oxford Instruments130,522900
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co46,835895
Construction Partners, Inc.67,502889
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation149,251889
Transcontinental Inc.26,543887
Silvercrest Asset Management Group53,933879
EnviroStar21,768877
Profire Energy258,677874
Sears Holdings Corporation367,615871
Isramco7,088871
BHP Billiton Limited17,342867
GulfMark Offshore, Inc.25,869866
Amarin Corporation PLC280,508866
LiveXLive Media, Inc.149,615863
Adams Resources & Energy20,012860
Resonant Inc152,499860
iKang Healthcare Group41,996859
Remark Media219,720859
Mazor Robotics15,379853
Royal Dutch Shell PLC12,263848
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.56,287847
Gulf Island Fabrication94,045846
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc126,027846
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals250,005843
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives90,318840
SeaChange International245,825840
Lee Enterprises294,500839
Lloyds Banking Group Plc251,515837
Sony Corp Ord16,313836
Argentium Resources, Inc.9,981827
CyberOptics Corporation47,251822
SSR Mining83,302821
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)14,313818
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust72,220813
Collectors Universe54,962810
JOINT Corp99,018809
Viper Energy Partners LP25,338808
Westpac Banking Corporation37,106804
Klondex Mines Ltd.348,238804
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund57,888804
Houston Wire & Cable Company94,203800
Quanterix Corp55,556797
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.237,835796
Capital Product Partners L.P.260,353795
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust61,743793
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund62,895792
Hornbeck Offshore Services199,895791
Smith & Nephew SNATS21,000787
Russell Breweries Inc5,175786
Tuesday Morning Corp.257,069784
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.60,182784
Sesen Bio401,597783
Nicholas Financial84,318775
Helius Medical Technologies, Inc.81,130772
Unum Therapeutics Inc.53,758771
SCYNEXIS INC470,130771
Xerium Technologies58,265771
IDT Corporation136,643767
Fusion-io193,152761
uniQure N.V.20,150761
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.108,768761
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.71,735758
Suncor Energy Inc.18,603756
Fiat40,025755
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.58,741747
Bluegreen Corporation44,705746
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond81,576746
Conatus Pharmaceuticals174,179745
Aceto Corporation221,776742
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.75,787738
Honda Motor Company25,225738
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust57,355737
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.281,105736
Pacific Ethanol282,072733
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New20,723732
Quintana Energy Services Inc.86,218730
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.56,594727
FNB Bancorp, Inc.19,781725
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.26,577723
VOXX International Corporation133,631721
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.550,000715
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897713
IRADIMED CORP34,349712
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund54,496711
United Security Bancshares63,106706
GSI Technology93,631704
Pixelworks194,947703
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.23,026698
Enersis Americas142,814696
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.56,365696
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.12,281692
Celcuity Inc.27,846691
Dorchester Minerals33,524690
Delta Apparel35,642689
Strattec Security Corporation22,548688
Baytex Energy Corp207,433688
CONTRAFECT Corp311,407688
Psychemedics Corporation35,513683
Celsius Holdings, Inc.148,516683
Ashford Inc10,525681
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust56,059679
Nature's Sunshine Products72,577678
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II54,568675
Canadian Mining Company Inc.55,104674
Pareteum269,320673
Norbord16,386673
Telefonica SA78,597670
Ultralife Corporation69,845670
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated38,672669
Acme Resources Inc.62,102669
Recro Pharma, Inc.133,416669
Business First Bancshares, Inc.25,317667
Intevac137,009664
Datawatch Corporation69,222657
Infinity Pharmaceuticals343,843656
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.67,211654
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.233,193650
Ardagh Group39,143650
SunOpta77,435650
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT59,290646
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.227,016646
Royce Focus Trust61,384645
Alaska Communications Systems Group361,214639
Juniper Pharmaceuticals73,410638
Rush Enterprises14,424633
Build-A-Bear Workshop82,992630
Fanhua22,099629
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund47,638628
ABB Ltd28,745625
QuickLogic Corporation544,174625
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD9,151622
Rafael Holdings, Inc.67,644621
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.94,470618
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC189,493617
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc67,547616
Gemphire Therapeutics Inc.60,168613
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC329,928607
Goldfield Corporation (The)142,852607
FTD Companies130,711606
BioLife Solutions52,808602
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.77,288602
Aberdeen Chile Fund86,112602
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp187,055598
resTORbio, Inc.65,325597
Core Molding Technologies Inc41,803596
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.211,944595
Gastar Exploration1,051,845589
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.49,777587
Otonomy, Inc.151,033581
Teekay Tankers Ltd.494,957579
Computer Task Group Inc.74,797578
Asean Energy Corp.125,641577
Chembio Diagnostics51,859575
Lifevantage Corporation90,377575
Arotech Corporation152,556572
United Community Bancorp21,061572
Atlas Financial Holdings65,227570
XBiotech Inc.127,077569
First Capital13,686568
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.12,857565
THL Credit72,186564
United Bancorp41,665562
Amtech Systems92,625560
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.68,778558
Perceptron52,634555
Calumet Specialty Products Partners74,402554
Microvision494,162553
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.110,643552
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.307,897551
Destination XL Group Inc245,099551
Destination Maternity Corporation94,509550
Restaurant Brands International Inc.9,123550
Qiwi PLC34,947550
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS7,253550
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC61,417547
DBV Technologies28,367547
PC-Tel87,366545
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,972544
Krystal Biotech, Inc.36,466542
Himax Technologies72,727542
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC113,964541
GigCapital, Inc.1,200,000540
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.36,392539
Sequential Brands Group273,214538
Exone Co75,967537
Lakeland Industries37,914536
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc68,958535
Transcat28,329535
Koninklijke Philips Electronics12,564531
Galapagos5,742529
Capstone Turbine Corporation368,492526
Celldex Therapeutics1,033,790520
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation50,646519
A. Schulman110,274518
Fly Leasing Limited36,724517
Orix Corp Ads6,533516
Digital Turbine341,791516
Greene Concepts, Inc.15,172514
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.81,972512
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund40,120512
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.187,833510
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.39,306507
Aqua Metals, Inc.175,329504
Orange SA30,203503
Marchex164,240502
OPT Sciences Corp.39,483502
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.205,863498
Inseego Corp247,576497
Trevena344,717496
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.19,093496
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation9,860496
Hudson Technologies246,689495
Templeton Dragon Fund23,193494
Royal Bank Of Canada72,766493
ING Group34,276490
Provident New York Bancorp25,563487
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC41,137487
TransAct Technologies Incorporated38,716483
Odyssey Marine Exploration58,155482
Banco Santander90,138481
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.581,823480
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.49,181480
Auburn National Bancorporation9,644478
HudBay Minerals Inc85,872478
ACM Corporation51,448478
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund39,328477
Five Point Holdings, LLC42,200474
Ophthotech Corp.173,774474
Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.17,979474
VBI VACCINES INC.171,805472
KEMPHARM, INC72,272469
Educational Development Corporation24,818465
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870464
Torchlight Energy339,206461
EVINE Live374,408460
Frederick's of Hollywood Group201,527459
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC7,356455
Consumer Portfolio Services111,189452
Oak Valley Bancorp (CA)19,762451
Bovie Medical Corporation103,728451
MVB FINANCIAL CORP24,905449
Genie Energy Ltd.90,473448
Sun Life Financial Inc.11,177448
Changyou.com Limited26,866447
NL Industries51,354446
RealNetworks120,755446
SELECT BANCORP, INC.33,173446
Manulife Financial Corp24,729444
Luna Innovations Incorporated148,929443
AudioCodes Ltd.57,070442
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals166,203440
BeyondSpring16,593439
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc6,987436
Five Star Quality Care288,827433
Great Elm Capital Corp.120,123432
BT Group plc29,949432
Energy Development Corp.188,995428
Aviat Networks26,118427
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.14,196427
VIVUS601,530424
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund33,587424
RLJ Entertainment, Inc.91,642424
Sierra Wireless26,499423
ISC8 Inc.7,380416
Value Line17,521415
Majesco67,340414
Kornit Digital23,168412
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.56,508410
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.105,273410
TAPIMMUNE INC43,426409
Red Violet, Inc.47,467408
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited189,164408
Sotherly Hotels58,440407
JAKKS Pacific124,489407
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.184,892406
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals82,341404
Stage Stores167,530403
Versartis, Inc.198,288401
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.71,313395
Stein Mart160,928394
Citizens First Corporation14,760391
StarTek62,097390
Old Point Financial Corporation13,517390
First Savings Financial Group5,305389
Enerplus Corporation30,785387
Axovant Sciences Ltd.170,870386
21Vianet Group39,828386
Coastway Bancorp, Inc.13,819382
MISONIX30,511378
LRAD Corporation143,413377
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.30,070376
Universal Technical Institute Inc116,958368
Ramaco Resources, Inc.52,975368
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation109,786368
HopFed Bancorp22,075366
Ballard Power Systems127,591366
The GDL Fund39,913366
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals64,985365
Cosan Limited47,758364
Texas Pacific Land Trust521362
MiX Telematics20,385361
Manning & Napier116,700361
PDL Community Bancorp22,718356
Arcis Resources Corporation200,775355
DASAN Zhone Solutions36,457355
UroGen Pharma Ltd.7,145355
Siebert Financial Corp.33,961353
PrimeEnergy Corporation4,839353
I.D. Systems56,581350
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.66,890349
AutoWeb77,300349
Urbanimmersive Inc.165,460347
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.300,000345
Roadrunner Transportation Systems164,734344
Tyme Technologies, Inc.108,508342
Canadian Natural Resources Limited9,506342
Tecnoglass Inc.39,275341
Rice Energy20,000340
The Movie Studio, Inc.34,162339
Newtek Business Services Corp.17,076339
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP91,456338
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.35,986338
CUI Global114,041338
Net 1 UEPS Technologies36,698333
Magna International5,735333
Brookfield Real Estate Services8,214332
Citizens Holding Company13,960331
Mackinac Financial Corporation19,994331
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.32,820330
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2,839327
Performant Financial Corporation151,177325
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.62,280323
ConforMIS Inc258,658323
Salem Communications Corporation62,714322
Synacor160,983321
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.483,951319
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.123,318319
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827318
Ballantyne Strong65,729318
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals150,040318
WPP plc4,027316
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust23,825314
Beasley Broadcast Group27,995313
Curis180,309311
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.22,574311
Zosano Pharma76,309311
LEAP THERAPEUTICS, INC.34,517310
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849310
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund24,905309
Invuity, Inc.78,759307
Ciner Resources11,642306
Fennec Pharmaceuticals, Inc.29,249305
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc53,954304
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883303
ClearSign Combustion Corporation151,477302
M I Acquisitions, Inc.200,000302
Teck Resources Ltd11,879302
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation8,408302
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.94,205301
Yatra Online, Inc.56,233301
Legacy Acquisition Corp.700,000301
Caladrius Biosciences46,538301
Tarena International39,398297
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610297
Senomyx246,288295
CGI Group4,670295
Advaxis, Inc.203,102294
NetSol Technologies Inc.52,458291
BKF CAPITAL GROUP INC78,830291
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC175,028290
Parker Drilling Company762,045289
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.71,801289
Merus Labs International Inc12,614287
Huntington Preferred Capital83,765285
RF Industries39,396285
Mitcham Industries70,654284
AIRGAIN INC30,780282
Harte-Hanks25,337281
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc202,193279
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC290,471278
Townsquare Media, Inc.43,031278
ArcelorMittal9,573275
Security National Financial Corporation52,985275
Credit Suisse Group18,542275
Citizens Community Bancorp19,448275
Vedanta Res Plc20,259275
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.6,599274
Cerecor Inc.63,039273
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo148,347272
Workhorse Group Inc.149,634272
CPI Aerostructures25,997272
Pearson23,424271
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc117,330271
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414269
Radcom Ltd.13,668269
Transglobe Energy Corp97,383269
Key Tronic Corporation35,271267
FTE Networks, Inc.13,877267
ITUS Corp87,602265
inTest Corporation36,180264
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.122,984264
scPharmaceuticals Inc.46,801264
Tenaris S.A.7,147260
Atomera Inc42,496260
Zedge, Inc.69,128259
Data I/O Corporation40,918259
DynaVox Inc.7,333257
IRIDEX Corporation37,770256
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,162254
Blink Technologies, Inc.49,331253
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG21,075250
United Microelectronics Corporation88,520249
America First Mortgage Investments39,141248
Anchor Bancorp9,419247
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust240,153247
Identive Group63,993247
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.26,900246
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals31,752243
Natural Alternatives International23,978243
Wayside Technology Group17,318243
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.8,610238
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc76,890238
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.31,490238
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.28,762237
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd6,580236
New Age Beverages Corp126,662236
SB Financial11,593235
Bank of the Philippine Islands11,294233
Mattersight Corporation86,615231
Zomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp.101,865231
Aehr Test Systems98,097230
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP56,779229
Attunity Ltd.19,613227
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.126,497226
Avadel Pharmaceuticals36,999226
Strongbridge Biopharma37,628225
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR47,079225
icad inc.73,148223
Northern Technologies International Corporation6,237223
Iconix Brand Group377,795220
UBS AG (London Branch)14,273218
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.130,824218
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation63,589216
Ark Restaurants Corp.8,457215
Pershing Gold Corp.117,782215
Orchids Paper Products Company54,261215
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983213
TheStreet97,860213
Hunter Oil Corp.664,850212
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.23,036211
Sharps Compliance Corp57,439211
CytRx Corporation186,584210
Reeds73,731210
Capital Southwest Corporation11,586209
NETWORK CN INC67,212208
Aegon NV35,234208
Sinovac Biotech27,717206
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661205
Famous Dave's of America30,474205
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals146,083205
LightPath Technologies88,989204
Frequency Electronics25,327204
Edgewater Technology37,499203
Novelion Therapeutics55,425203
Yamana Gold Inc.70,107203
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890201
RCM Technologies40,694201
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.28,532199
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.312,355199
Broadwind Energy84,042198
Ascent Capital Group69,646195
OvaScience, Inc.214,927195
Lifeway Foods38,599194
Social Reality Inc.42,438193
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation111,083193
Salient Midstream19,300192
New Ireland Fund16,450192
Kandi Technolgies45,300192
Materialise14,582189
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,064188
RadiSys Corporation269,929188
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.136,736187
YPF Sociedad Anonima13,815187
Black Box Corporation92,498187
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.218,878187
Coast Bancorp48,285187
WidePoint Corporation340,820187
Live Ventures14,842186
Mizuho Financial Group54,616185
Aevi Genomic Medicine167,547185
Veru91,295184
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.73,559184
SPAR Group145,742183
Global Partners LP10,679182
Synthesis Energy Systems55,329181
American River Bankshares11,472181
Luby's69,569180
Legacy Reserves LP25,959179
Emmis Communications Corporation33,957179
S&W Seed Company55,055178
Akers Biosciences Inc458,458177
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.408,605177
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC176,536176
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc13,886176
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.51,830176
Xunlei16,359175
Friedman Industries Inc.21,701175
Westell Technologies60,615172
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.38,714172
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.127,543172
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077167
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc12,541165
InfuSystems Holdings46,642165
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,207164
Vermillion209,441163
Innovative Solutions and Support56,144163
iPass Inc.474,363163
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation28,124163
Nxt-ID, Inc.95,174163
Smith Micro Software71,157162
U.S. Auto Parts Network108,294162
Nabriva Therapeutics46,739162
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372162
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.13,845159
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.118,686159
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.75,298158
magicJack VocalTec Ltd18,264156
Tuniu Corporation18,382155
Quotient Ltd19,194154
Agnico Eagle Mines3,345153
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.56,974153
CSI Compressco27,393152
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.68,853151
SenesTech, Inc.92,634150
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I12,406149
BioPharmX Corp671,686148
The Dixie Group64,152147
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation71,490147
Synthetic Biologics617,136147
Jones Energy, Inc.396,341147
Hudson Global90,899147
Arsanis, Inc.40,079145
LiqTech International, Inc.195,056145
Echelon Corporation17,536144
Aware35,720144
Perma-Fix Environmental Services31,932143
MYOMO INC48,371143
Alimera Sciences144,795141
Alphatec Holdings47,147140
Galmed Pharmaceutical11,746139
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals11,646139
Novan47,577139
JA Solar Holdings20,358138
BSQUARE Corporation51,409138
First Global Data Ltd.11,875138
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.110,263138
Fuel Tech126,541136
Intersections67,353136
Asta Funding39,457136
Peak Resorts Inc27,108135
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925135
Lipocine Inc.104,428135
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,946135
Pluristem Therapeutics109,370133
IEC Electronics Corp.22,723132
Ceragon Networks Ltd.36,506130
Sonic Foundry57,646130
Iamgold Corporation22,074128
Vical Incorporated111,688128
Hi-Crush Partners LP10,896128
Jason Industries, Inc.54,863127
ICICI Bank Limited15,893127
Orion Energy Systems116,148127
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.36,337125
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.34,755123
Kona Grill52,010122
Horizon Telcom, Inc.12,178122
IsoRay269,778121
Interpace Diagnostics Group, Inc.135,723120
Camtek Ltd.16,454120
Coffee Holding Co.22,341120
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.37,129119
Celsion Corporation40,253118
MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION BILLING, CORP30,694118
eMagin Corporation65,621118
Streamline Health Solutions79,728117
B2Digital, Inc.44,974116
Helios & Matheson Information Technology Inc377,182116
Net Element International15,898116
Intermolecular69,386115
Full House Resorts34,413114
Enservco98,285114
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings47,126114
GlobalSCAPE29,423113
Evolving Systems39,807113
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.33,782112
GSE Systems33,536108
General Moly263,354107
Valeritas Holdings, Inc.78,555105
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.95,909104
Egalet246,886104
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,566104
Sierra Metals35,365104
Determine73,362103
Telecom Italia S.P.A.14,093103
Wireless Telecom Group46,661102
Apollo Investment Corporation18,235101
Foamix19,970100
Electromed18,483100
Communications Systems26,283100
Summer Infant71,77199
Digirad Corporation64,45499
Allot Communications Ltd.18,18697
Purple Innovation, Inc.11,44397
U.S. Global Investors59,91296
Life Care Medical Devices Limited106,00896
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)17,03795
CANCER CAPITAL CORP107,35595
Network Exploration Ltd.21,17994
Ocean Bio-Chem26,29294
Vertex Energy, Inc.88,48193
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,75593
Neuralstem83,07992
Qualstar Corporation11,98992
Hydrogenics Corporation12,36492
Wipro Limited19,13491
ARADIGM CORP63,01091
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC185,85791
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,40190
Nokia Corporation15,77490
CM Finance Inc10,17890
AEMETIS, INC.59,74090
Apricus Biosciences228,41689
TravelCenters of America LLC25,54189
Rubicon Technology11,35289
Kamada16,82487
ENGlobal Corporation67,69987
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.94,25886
ARC Group Worldwide35,27686
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II68,93686
UTStarcom Holdings Corp21,29086
Pulmatrix, Inc.190,22085
Affimed Therapeutics51,22084
Compugen Ltd.25,64384
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.24,49083
Sypris Solutions50,84683
Inuvo106,84882
Rada Electronics Industries Limited26,72382
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.72,91182
Energy Focus, Inc.43,47982
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.62,81781
SigmaTron International11,46380
Golden Minerals Company236,14380
AETHLON MEDICAL INC62,03579
Polarcus Ltd.12,96979
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC32,34079
Research Frontiers Incorporated95,95179
Cel-Sci Corporation85,13978
BIO-key International, Inc.52,45878
V Technology Co., Ltd.51,20578
Yield10 Bioscience54,92477
Seven Stars Cloud40,98777
Pain Therapeutics37,75477
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,98377
Centrus22,16476
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,33976
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67973
Cemtrex35,05473
ClearOne Communications Inc.19,10773
Innodata Inc.72,29672
Marin Software12,44572
MediWound10,42971
Netlist405,28871
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12170
CorMedix Inc295,00870
RiceBran Technologies32,20369
Glowpoint340,72469
Trinity Biotech plc13,90969
Ideal Power65,27869
Westport Innovations Inc26,54267
Sunworks, Inc.60,27467
StealthGas17,22367
United States Antimony Corporation139,76967
Westwater Resources165,64066
Neonode Inc.175,35566
CHIASMA, INC44,04766
China XD Plastics Company Limited20,59366
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP16,94565
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.23,21065
Vaxart Inc21,43564
Crown Crafts11,11263
Precision Drilling Corporation18,98762
Ocean Electric Inc.73,34762
Insignia Systems35,50660
Magal Security Systems Ltd.11,40660
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72860
Rave Restaurant Group41,52459
China Automotive Systems13,33358
Onconova Therapeutics145,48758
Evoke Pharma Inc23,04857
EDAP TMS S.A.18,49456
Intec Ltd.12,63155
Tengasco74,27655
EnSync Inc149,02654
Precision Therapeutics47,03553
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc30,13953
ParkerVision80,85553
Flex Pharma, Inc.56,93853
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc268,16152
CHF Solutions28,45852
BioLineRx Ltd.57,62852
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18752
Digital Ally22,52352
Quarterhill47,39752
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.11,20850
Biolase41,23949
DavidsTea13,68048
Bank Princeton New Jersey79,65448
Optical Cable Corporation12,03047
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.24,90147
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp29,34545
Cellectar Biosciences72,38344
Biocept222,66044
My Size, Inc.46,41942
Jaguar Financial Corp.29,93042
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28141
Cleveland BioLabs16,68841
Neovasc938,36640
ADOMANI, INC.37,06740
CPI Card Group Inc.20,40640
MoSys22,61839
OncoCyte Corp15,54439
CHEROKEE INC71,63339
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70238
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc10,61036
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.45,41035
Atossa Genetics Inc.15,76934
CAS Medical Systems17,76834
Fibrocell Science, Inc.12,64234
Kingold Jewelry Inc.26,94933
Lantronix11,64233
Document Security Systems25,40132
Presbia PLC14,89832
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals13,17732
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94232
Astrotech Corporation10,35932
Trans World Entertainment Corp.35,75831
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15731
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals21,69230
Retractable Technologies41,76230
iBio34,26630
Forward Industries18,82330
CafePress Inc.26,47130
Barnwell Industries14,14529
Eco Depot, Inc.45,86029
Tintri, Inc.118,92029
National American University Holdings30,20928
Arcadis NV48,67927
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,37925
China Natural Resources11,23325
Superconductor Technologies Inc.28,04525
On Track Innovations Ltd22,17925
Intellicheck Mobilisa11,26125
O2Micro International Limited13,66225
Vascular Biogenics11,42225
Cytori Therapeutics Inc16,63024
Real Goods Solar43,36524
Gulf Resources18,05124
Spherix Incorporated22,38023
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83223
IZEA Inc.24,90123
Veoneer, Inc.598,26422
SOLIGENIX, INC.20,29819
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.10,03617
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.19,50015
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92815
Comstock Mining56,14014
Auris Medical Holding18,20614
American Electric Technologies11,60114
Lightbridge Corporation13,31513
AirMedia Group Inc20,87613
Micronet Enertec Technologies11,58913
Altimmune30,65213
SunLink Health Systems10,21713
China Xuefeng Environmental Engineering, Inc.11,14112
Alliance Semiconductor Corp.31,10710
Regional Health Properties40,5569
Oncobiologics, Inc.11,1659
TrovaGene11,6108
Origin Agritech Limited10,6198
Halcon Resources Corporation15,2006
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.13,7566

Feedback