GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation107,630,29614,942,827
Apple Inc.61,692,34413,797,388
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.8,732,26210,637,671
Amazon.com5,712,3139,899,126
Facebook33,178,6905,898,666
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.26,493,0435,502,550
J P Morgan Chase & Co43,816,3675,149,052
Procter & Gamble Company (The)40,180,5804,991,835
Johnson & Johnson37,029,0514,783,799
Visa Inc.26,494,7124,551,216
Exxon Mobil Corporation60,179,1564,243,368
AT&T Inc.105,449,6953,984,334
Home Depot16,179,2743,749,768
Mastercard Incorporated13,670,9693,707,509
Verizon Communications Inc.59,937,1903,612,568
Intel Corporation68,126,5713,506,280
Bank of America Corporation117,141,8153,412,067
Walt Disney Company (The)25,422,9533,308,126
Merck & Company39,294,6663,303,543
Chevron Corporation26,893,8643,185,371
Pfizer87,413,7233,136,730
Comcast Corporation66,715,1013,003,233
Cisco Systems60,151,3572,967,967
Wells Fargo & Company56,403,9472,840,999
United States Cellular Corporation12,900,1202,799,069
Coca-Cola Company (The)50,770,0322,760,145
Pepsico19,984,6302,735,633
Boeing Company (The)6,991,9262,656,364
Wal-Mart Stores20,597,3972,440,891
McDonald's Corporation11,066,8262,373,842
Citigroup Inc.32,042,0192,209,783
Abbott Laboratories24,673,5822,061,299
Investec Ltd.18,461,3672,002,277
Accenture plc.10,374,8861,993,485
Texas Instruments Incorporated15,059,8971,944,173
Amgen Inc.9,925,6331,918,450
Philip Morris International Inc25,065,4591,901,037
Nike20,109,3731,886,496
Oracle Corporation33,658,9501,849,717
Adobe Systems Incorporated6,669,8921,839,807
International Business Machines Corporation12,446,4601,807,350
AbbVie Inc23,746,9941,795,957
Costco Wholesale Corporation6,195,3411,781,973
Salesforce.com Inc11,535,5051,709,333
PayPal Holdings, Inc.16,447,9461,701,396
Honeywell International Inc.9,890,2821,671,077
Starbucks Corporation18,442,1161,629,371
Neenah Paper7,064,1311,607,665
Netflix5,936,5791,586,005
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc5,389,2991,567,085
United Technologies Corporation11,164,0071,521,511
Union Pacific Corporation9,405,1431,521,475
Broadcom Inc.5,491,5621,514,064
Linde Aktiengesellschaft7,728,2741,495,182
3M Company9,102,4501,494,899
NVIDIA Corporation8,262,3761,435,787
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company27,424,7631,389,178
American Tower Corporation (REIT)6,167,9001,361,667
Eli Lilly and Company12,150,3871,356,847
Lockheed Martin Corporation3,480,8521,356,215
Booking Holdings680,7411,334,512
Danaher Corporation9,191,7481,325,461
QUALCOMM Incorporated16,956,7711,291,923
Automatic Data Processing7,388,2651,191,426
Gilead Sciences18,688,2241,182,957
Intuit Inc.4,412,6801,171,987
Mondelez International21,182,1441,169,933
CVS Corporation18,330,3001,154,395
Celgene Corporation11,574,4381,147,827
CME Group Inc.5,374,1591,135,092
Fidelity National Information Services8,473,7021,123,133
U.S. Bancorp20,294,3711,121,241
Lowe's Companies10,094,7731,108,213
United Parcel Service8,992,7681,075,812
American Express Company9,030,8901,066,262
General Electric Co116,691,0471,041,395
CB Scientific Inc.6,436,3411,037,625
Altria Group25,121,4811,026,180
Duke Energy Corporation10,498,0551,005,293
Colgate-Palmolive Company13,659,8961,003,131
Fiserv9,464,473979,099
Intuitive Surgical1,811,619976,805
Caterpillar7,658,536965,813
Simon Property Group6,183,052962,102
Stryker Corporation4,394,191948,873
Charter Communications2,265,510932,114
Dominion Resources11,476,312929,825
TJX Companies16,643,435926,179
Prologis, Inc.10,873,203925,356
Goldman Sachs Group4,451,999921,008
Southern Company (The)14,874,009918,729
ConocoPhillips16,103,382916,124
Becton, Dickinson & Co.3,567,578900,857
Anthem United, Inc.3,541,638849,043
PNC Financial Services Group5,910,583826,982
Target Corporation7,625,337814,883
Kimberly-Clark Corporation5,740,631814,350
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,175,044813,842
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.11,726,460811,401
Cigna Corporation5,315,200805,504
Zoetis6,459,008803,450
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.5,745,680797,802
Progressive Corporation (The)10,330,934797,276
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.3,226,487789,192
Biogen Idec Inc.3,335,552775,704
Morgan Stanley18,198,385775,269
Allergan4,586,920770,859
Raytheon Company3,907,107765,299
DDD Group Plc.10,594,347754,312
Boston Scientific Corporation18,562,488753,982
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation3,301,943725,097
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.2,951,233723,399
IntercontinentalExchange7,812,317719,883
Illinois Tool Works Inc.4,598,674719,147
Micron Technology16,776,504717,765
Air Products and Chemicals3,237,937717,692
Ecolab Inc.3,578,377707,958
Exelon Corporation14,641,960706,252
Illumina2,323,436705,788
Deere & Company4,182,157704,218
Global Payments Inc.4,435,853704,193
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.7,771,615703,639
Marsh & McLennan Companies6,991,787698,604
BlackRock1,559,697693,878
Estee Lauder Companies3,471,415689,615
Equinix1,178,558678,647
Applied Materials13,313,462663,566
Waste Management5,730,532657,972
General Motors Company17,384,252651,051
Norfolk Souther Corporation3,592,028644,227
American International Group11,518,767640,460
Phillips 666,213,010635,133
Charles Schwab Corporation15,176,602633,853
Schlumberger N.V.18,552,051633,381
American Electric Power Company6,767,091632,927
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc3,183,773615,208
Dollar General Corporation3,848,288610,690
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,970,294608,660
Walgreens Boots Alliance11,001,871607,525
Capital One Financial Corp6,681,470606,878
Sempra Energy4,099,315604,152
Roper Technologies1,683,886599,604
Envestnet7,955,813589,472
AvalonBay Communities2,726,891586,478
Kinder Morgan28,482,495586,072
Xcel Energy Inc.9,019,455585,037
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated3,457,078584,679
Activision Blizzard11,059,522584,318
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)1,055,987579,592
Analog Devices5,169,737576,646
General Dynamics Corporation3,133,016571,481
Equity Residential6,598,276568,450
Aflac Incorporated10,760,076562,294
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,374,743561,134
Emerson Electric Company8,314,442555,143
Occidental Petroleum Corporation12,481,995554,144
Marathon Petroleum Corporation9,064,050549,702
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust10,313,749549,485
Ross Stores4,994,301547,682
Lamprell2,351,953543,038
Sysco Corporation6,804,462539,333
Allstate Corporation (The)4,932,751535,282
MetLife11,354,325534,585
Ventas7,323,799534,228
General Electric Capital Corporation57,667,493528,014
Stark Naked Bobbers3,493,885518,599
Moody's Corporation2,519,553515,417
Prudential Financial5,727,033514,794
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.11,365,227512,911
AutoZone463,177502,154
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,258,631500,903
Digital Realty Trust3,856,192499,938
Nemaura Medical Inc.13,152,749498,055
Paychex6,001,209496,569
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.11,329,530496,530
Yum! Brands4,355,446493,665
Valero Energy Corporation5,788,421492,578
Consolidated Graphics5,217,654492,181
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.5,144,522488,542
Advanced Micro Devices16,790,802486,040
General Mills8,786,485483,638
Eaton Corporation5,768,851479,065
T. Rowe Price Group4,186,533477,707
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation7,787,169468,528
Dow 30 Premium9,844,305468,302
SunTrust Banks6,781,576465,857
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated7,502,682465,032
Marriott International3,717,075461,489
Federal Express Corporation3,169,491460,555
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)7,939,236456,698
Xilinx4,765,261456,584
Constellation Brands Inc2,204,934456,228
Twitter11,028,239453,628
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,770,427451,835
ONEOK6,126,488450,749
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)3,659,141450,145
Hershey2,894,423448,735
HCA Holdings3,699,525444,739
Cummins Inc.2,732,126443,862
eBay Inc.11,392,144443,693
Autodesk2,972,421438,266
Esperance Minerals NL5,102,825435,496
Williams Companies18,031,640433,769
Amphenol Corporation4,498,885433,524
Essex Property Trust1,323,091432,128
Streamtrack, Inc.1,787,267430,384
Electronic Arts Inc.4,370,911426,948
Verisk Analytics2,675,497422,932
Motorola Solutions2,484,435422,714
Zimmer Holdings3,082,867422,525
Tyson Foods, Inc.4,794,157412,373
Dollar Tree3,608,242411,282
IDEXX Laboratories1,502,698408,169
ServiceNow1,606,423407,442
IQVIA Holdings2,731,521407,413
IHS Markit6,046,648403,783
Realty Income Corporation5,262,660402,972
Edison International5,348,560402,758
PACCAR Inc.5,678,079397,151
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.20,960,893396,102
All Marketing Solutions Inc.5,172,351395,833
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,483,706395,584
TE Connectivity Ltd.4,237,220394,192
Discover Financial Services4,863,074393,892
Willis Towers Watson2,031,378391,411
McKesson Corporation2,840,278387,554
T-Mobile US Inc4,920,504387,003
DTE Energy Company2,913,475386,805
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,158,943386,622
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.8,008,447385,640
Transdigm Group Incorporated741,349385,402
Cadence Design Systems5,746,681379,343
Cintas Corporation1,407,122376,716
V.F. Corporation4,215,659374,462
PPlus Trust11,823,901372,908
PPG Industries3,118,717368,942
American Water Works2,969,123368,327
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc5,051,188367,219
Synopsys2,675,642366,751
Hartford Financial Services Group6,045,183365,919
FleetCor Technologies1,275,814365,297
Southwest Airlines Company6,770,256365,204
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp6,269,846363,853
VeriSign1,929,931363,751
Synchrony Financial10,647,301362,601
Entergy Corporation3,047,999357,175
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.13,636,694351,069
Boston Properties2,687,923348,102
Archer8,441,704346,163
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.410,769344,733
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals1,241,563343,888
AMP Ltd.2,336,185343,203
M&T Bank Corporation2,174,695343,075
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,897,149342,101
Clorox Company (The)2,242,290340,088
Microchip Technology Incorporated3,636,469337,345
MSCI Inc1,547,136336,580
State Street Corporation5,658,535334,413
Cerner Corporation4,909,608334,175
Fastenal Company10,222,451333,531
Aptiv PLC3,803,237331,954
Republic Services3,821,077330,314
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,666,351328,443
HCP9,220,441328,119
Fifth Third Bancorp11,941,609326,490
Stanley Black & Decker2,262,419326,202
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,976,193325,593
Corning Incorporated11,385,253324,185
Corteva, Inc.11,456,252320,315
ANSYS1,448,763320,258
Ameren Illinois Company3,952,087315,905
United Continental Holdings3,550,451313,533
Weyerhaeuser Company11,219,728310,305
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co20,330,301308,130
ResMed Inc.2,271,463306,491
Northern Trust Corporation3,288,076306,396
Alexion Pharmaceuticals3,133,249306,355
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.2,436,968306,004
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.3,337,041305,920
Cincinnati Financial Corporation2,624,922305,830
McCormick & Company1,930,295301,507
Mettler-Toledo International425,324299,275
Vulcan Materials Company1,977,098298,547
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,232,221296,570
Keysight Technologies, Inc.3,052,031296,418
Fortive Corp4,326,651296,156
Church & Dwight Company3,904,360293,582
Maxima Group, Inc.4,969,897287,635
CH Energy Group4,496,993287,156
Mid-America Apartment Communities2,189,283284,280
Extra Space Storage Inc2,424,034282,824
Expedition Mining Inc2,106,490282,693
Omnicom Group Inc.3,609,132282,368
KeyCorp15,749,299280,548
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,571,513278,133
CDW Corp2,252,378277,165
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund4,646,168276,925
MarketAxess Holdings834,370273,184
Centenera Mng Corp.6,232,021269,176
Veeva Systems1,762,352268,949
United Dominion Realty Trust5,508,573266,729
D.R. Horton5,062,137266,405
International Paper Company6,339,983264,860
CBRE Group4,989,395264,076
The Kraft Heinz Company9,462,030263,953
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2,944,101263,312
Regions Financial Corporation16,657,069263,173
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,674,761257,572
Copart3,170,640254,316
Best Buy Co.3,671,738252,935
Martin Marietta Materials923,422252,710
Host Marriott Financial Trust14,505,598250,505
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI7,029,742248,284
Principal Real Estate Income Fund4,341,501247,718
Workday1,457,292247,478
Firstrand Limited2,562,357247,401
Lennar Corporation4,428,534244,888
Equifax1,731,958243,233
Halliburton Company12,878,126242,366
Nucor Corporation4,767,196242,337
CoStar Group408,515242,170
Labor Smart, Inc.1,442,846242,012
Hologic4,760,586240,060
MGM Growth Properties LLC8,650,702239,461
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc3,709,567238,333
lululemon athletica inc.1,237,215238,058
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated16,588,834236,370
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund4,810,067234,923
Concordia International Corp.1,922,146234,698
Duke Realty Corporation6,891,994233,833
Teleflex Incorporated688,195233,446
Loews Corporation4,533,447233,063
Hess Midstream Partners LP3,845,386232,199
Align Technology1,279,624231,197
Carnival Plc ADS5,297,429231,118
Evergy, Inc.3,472,227230,737
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,319,822230,420
Quest Management Inc.2,154,072230,355
Azure Power2,716,694229,808
CNP Assurances SA7,615,435229,479
Cardinal Health4,828,628227,678
Akamai Technologies2,477,575226,095
Ulta Salon902,185225,794
Diamondback Energy2,507,838225,142
NetApp4,285,675224,813
KSW Inc1,688,798224,313
Darden Restaurants1,885,418222,596
NVR59,333220,275
CenturyLink17,648,212220,094
Cooper Companies741,220219,799
Baker Hughes a GE Co9,486,194219,749
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.3,786,472219,126
Dover Corporation2,203,183219,002
ConAgra Foods7,148,095218,952
Water Resources Group Ltd980,333218,579
Citrix Systems2,251,493217,210
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,744,874216,828
Arch Capital Group Ltd.5,151,416216,378
AO Mosenergo2,710,821214,513
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,713,957214,497
Carmax Mining Corp.2,424,024212,971
Genuine Parts Company2,138,011212,585
Incyte Corporation2,851,043211,321
Hasbro1,763,079208,932
W.W. Grainger702,910208,553
Symantec Corporation8,831,757208,369
Atmos Energy Corporation1,829,326208,028
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 3,316,879207,909
Concho Resources Inc.3,046,754206,555
Alliant Energy Corporation3,829,172206,206
Xylem Inc.2,573,712204,580
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold21,358,341204,075
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 2,729,399202,463
CBS Corporation4,943,388199,253
Drillsearch NL1,730,330198,767
Sun Communities1,335,739198,190
Square3,198,741198,009
Amcor plc20,307,034197,620
Fortinet2,556,355195,968
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)2,382,093195,823
Invitation Homes Inc.6,576,729194,639
Arista Networks, Inc.814,722194,350
Vornado Realty Trust3,049,388193,905
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,765,085193,900
SVB Financial Group927,588193,674
Mylan Inc.9,790,052193,408
Lincoln National Corporation3,202,152192,893
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.1,574,400192,863
IDEX Corporation1,170,493191,552
Hormel Foods Corporation4,374,332191,268
Eastman Chemical Company2,582,736190,445
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.2,081,867190,199
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation2,649,596190,092
WellCare Helath Plans730,663189,060
CF Industries Holdings3,838,229188,587
The AES Corporation11,525,027188,064
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,893,920187,888
ChemoCentryx2,693,676187,852
Jack Henry & Associates1,288,312187,839
Equity Lifestyle Properties1,402,840187,771
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,525,700187,671
Seagate Technology.3,464,332186,260
Federal Realty Investment Trust1,355,546184,310
Gartner1,285,896183,568
Palo Alto Networks898,928183,083
Leidos Holdings, Inc.2,127,694182,453
Arconic6,988,389181,483
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.3,504,597181,167
Splunk Inc.1,534,005180,666
Fox Corporation5,685,601179,043
Apartment Investment and Management Company3,410,088177,678
Mascota Resources Corp4,265,888177,516
Universal Health Services1,194,693177,424
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.7,096,669177,088
PulteGroup4,800,217175,225
Molson Coors Brewing Company3,038,025174,429
Everest Re Group653,843173,727
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,042,412172,133
Kimco Realty Corporation8,238,359171,806
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,747,823169,403
IAC/InterActiveCorp775,929169,005
FMC Corporation1,927,130168,700
Tesco PLC1,860,872168,040
Textron Inc.3,437,415168,030
Camden Property Trust1,512,898167,889
Ally Financial Inc5,059,022167,673
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc5,525,669165,064
Varian Medical Systems1,387,482164,981
Marathon Oil Corporation13,453,959164,868
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,765,042164,240
American Airlines Group6,078,930163,758
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2,231,548162,029
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,541,100161,223
W.P. Carey Inc.1,787,320159,853
Markel Corporation134,507158,851
Wynn Resorts1,462,870158,795
Dex One Corporation1,060,713158,200
Noble Energy Inc.7,043,823157,954
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,437,957156,367
Petrominerales Ltd1,474,828156,245
LKQ Corporation4,956,804155,661
F5 Networks1,108,882155,503
Globecomm Systems Inc.1,623,630155,252
NRG Energy3,909,552154,582
Devon Energy Corporation6,381,561153,312
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.980,355153,261
Comverse, Inc.6,180,686152,931
Whirlpool Corporation963,426152,329
Vistra Energy Corp.5,690,429152,032
Paycom Software723,081151,555
Comerica Incorporated2,287,796150,741
Tiffany & Co.1,629,359150,685
Raymond James Financial1,821,929149,997
WestRock4,115,944149,807
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation3,204,995149,577
Deutsche Euroshop AG4,389,271149,352
Allegion PLC 1,439,111148,929
Heico Corporation1,354,757148,741
Zions Bancorporation4,457,350148,201
Royal Kpn N.V.1,802,824147,417
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,319,200145,746
Western Union Company (The)6,281,904145,318
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp4,478,921144,855
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.1,162,437144,658
Henry Schein2,281,250144,637
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,872,263144,308
FactSet Research Systems Inc.593,153144,156
Performance Sports Group1,689,428143,665
Avery Dennison Corporation1,263,928143,320
Apache Corporation5,564,287142,220
Fidelity National Financial3,192,661141,694
Cheniere Energy2,242,509141,305
BorgWarner Inc.3,831,465140,359
Halfords Group Plc2,514,388139,794
Qorvo1,875,877138,871
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,592,204138,849
Viacom Inc.5,775,898138,723
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated426,242137,244
Annaly Capital Management Inc15,550,521137,146
STERIS Corporation944,291136,349
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.2,308,657135,716
Zebra Technologies Corporation657,229135,549
TWILIO INC1,211,781133,156
The Kroger Company6,173,161133,037
Burlington Stores Inc661,954132,173
Discovery Communications5,355,812131,669
Huntington Ingalls Industries622,071131,542
V Media Corp866,870130,170
US Foods Holding Corp.3,152,430129,563
Wright Express Corporation1,790,905129,511
SL Green Realty Corporation1,580,239129,028
OGE Energy Corporation2,843,561128,970
Invesco Plc7,560,375128,347
SEI Investments Company2,124,636125,963
Technip ADR5,225,200125,898
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,385,064125,081
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,921,538124,599
Alleghany Corporation155,463123,935
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,828,200123,131
Liberty Property Trust2,397,350123,001
Okta, Inc.1,245,751122,580
Everett SpinCo, Inc.4,146,797122,148
Tapestry4,658,760121,184
SSTL, Inc.2,348,564121,027
National-Oilwell Varco5,717,283121,013
Franklin Resources4,197,601120,970
ABIOMED680,940120,942
Community Service Communications2,293,488120,451
Terramin Australia Ltd.2,079,323120,413
Nielsen CO B.V.5,632,318119,510
Assurant950,411119,398
Perrigo Company2,124,443118,559
Old Dominion Freight Line697,235118,425
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.6,302,001117,797
West Pharmaceutical Services830,495117,780
UBM Plc3,964,975117,688
Reinsurance Group of America735,090117,447
Brixmor Property Group Inc.5,783,326117,343
Fortune Brands Home & Security2,135,015116,603
Aramark2,659,313115,812
VEREIT11,819,190115,518
Campbell Soup Company2,461,353115,303
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.1,041,862114,206
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.1,387,496113,635
Sirius XM Radio Inc.18,135,700113,384
Mohawk Industries914,387113,272
Xerox Corporation3,784,984113,072
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation6,436,591112,919
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,587,016112,709
Gentex Corporation4,076,547112,609
Albero Corp.1,619,008112,380
Trimble Navigation Limited2,896,423112,337
Gaming Partners International Corporation2,934,976112,232
National Retail Properties1,987,533112,029
Vici Pptys Inc.4,942,881111,956
Domino's Pizza Inc456,338111,908
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,118,880111,507
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,880,983110,996
The Weir Group5,404,895110,628
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.4,381,039110,135
EPAM Systems603,110109,883
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,653,673109,020
Smith (A.O.) Corporation2,257,448107,544
Seattle Genetics1,259,131107,457
AGNC Investment Corp.6,633,252107,079
KKR & Co. L.P.3,990,550107,047
Targa Resources2,634,007106,341
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,361,501106,047
Insulet Corporation642,834106,022
Old Republic International Corporation4,443,466105,265
Tyler Technologies397,119104,243
Douglas Emmett2,423,742103,808
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc2,300,117103,114
Medical Properties Trust5,269,406103,069
Pentair2,712,649102,387
ROKU, INC1,001,073101,808
American Campus Communities Inc2,110,526101,473
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,706,807101,260
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc788,822101,024
CyrusOne1,271,512100,576
ON Semiconductor Corporation5,229,052100,390
PVH Corp.1,136,588100,126
Cognex Corporation2,034,88099,910
CubeSmart2,861,75299,875
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation4,265,64399,559
Portland General Electric Company1,765,45299,518
Peoples Financial Corporation6,368,19399,421
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,396,11199,311
American Financial Group919,55799,145
EMCOR Group1,149,42598,987
Ralph Lauren Corporation1,037,06098,891
Vail Resorts433,12198,492
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc644,91098,390
Fair Isaac Corp324,02198,345
Snap Inc6,174,07997,469
Lennox International401,29197,437
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST2,886,23197,039
Omega Healthcare Investors2,319,35796,925
Service Corporation International2,023,53196,745
Elanco Animal Health Inc3,640,18096,721
Allison Transmission Holdings2,028,51795,798
Brown & Brown2,656,54895,794
Molina Healthcare Inc872,63795,745
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals1,188,69995,528
Harley-Davidson2,658,52395,494
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.491,09394,937
American Homes 4 Rent3,666,75094,932
Amdocs Limited1,424,44994,217
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,425,11294,074
Ramtron International Corporation1,366,78494,048
Live Nation Entertainment1,415,89893,856
Liberty Media Corporation2,255,75993,753
RingCentral1,481,80193,619
Flow International Corporation2,002,61093,395
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc885,66293,198
Aspen Technology755,49693,152
Enbridge Inc2,613,79792,851
Nordson Corporation631,53592,368
CIENA Corporation2,348,41792,127
Haemonetics Corporation728,76191,925
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV745,32291,830
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,602,54590,676
News Corporation6,517,46590,598
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,483,36190,574
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,984,20389,916
AGCO Corporation1,181,14589,412
Cable One, Inc.71,25189,409
Masimo Corporation598,95989,119
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)1,553,86788,963
Coupa Software684,63288,707
Neurocrine Biosciences983,17888,593
Canadian National Railway Company984,28088,572
frontdoor, inc.1,823,02888,544
Bioheart, Inc.452,23388,487
DaVita Inc.1,549,50688,296
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,935,17188,143
DOCUSIGN INC1,423,87488,117
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,072,19588,113
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.435,95687,932
Toro Company (The)1,186,85687,033
Graco Inc.1,876,97786,415
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.674,25386,267
Guidewire Software818,52486,256
Hanesbrands Inc.5,630,86886,130
AptarGroup724,71285,842
Chemed Corp.204,87585,548
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,428,03785,494
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,616,56685,310
Credit Acceptance Corporation184,24285,111
Carlisle Companies Incorporated584,37285,049
Essent Group1,779,93184,976
Adriana Resources, Inc.830,70584,967
Quanta Services2,240,40384,601
Euronet Worldwide576,93784,405
VOYA Financial Inc1,547,34184,172
Liberty Global3,540,47684,147
Altice USA2,933,74784,108
Leggett & Platt2,039,21683,352
Huntsman Corporation3,580,71483,287
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,664,71283,278
Hubbell629,90182,768
Etsy1,464,20682,727
Lamar Advertising Company1,008,89482,658
First Industrial Realty Trust2,081,29182,335
Primerica646,16082,210
Mdu Res Group Inc2,912,78082,111
EastGroup Properties653,21781,665
IPG Photonics Corporation599,16381,132
Trade Desk, Inc.432,25581,069
Zendesk, Inc.1,105,56080,573
Fox Corporation2,556,00180,484
Wabco Holdings Inc.601,41080,388
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.761,64080,284
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.2,366,85480,177
New York Community Bancorp5,068,49679,895
Manhattan Associates990,05279,866
Macy's Inc5,101,59379,491
Ryman Hospitality Properties968,71379,250
Cousins Properties Incorporated2,106,33279,177
Universal Display Corp470,72479,034
Rexford Industrial Realty1,793,61278,954
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST3,238,08678,657
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,406,50378,623
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,382,88478,513
Genpact Limited2,019,29178,291
Parametric Technology Corporation1,148,08578,223
East West Petroleum Corp.1,762,53778,021
Rollins2,292,16478,016
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.553,49077,649
Liberty Gold Corp.1,845,37977,377
Sabre Corp3,455,62177,342
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,614,52577,289
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated553,56376,924
Bio-Rad Laboratories230,64676,745
Five Below607,42476,596
Proofpoint592,99176,525
Dunkin' Brands Group963,36976,452
Owens Corning Inc1,207,44776,259
Monolithic Power Systems487,41675,856
Tech Cent Inc.679,40275,651
National Instruments Corporation1,796,13475,418
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,919,30975,137
Caesars Entertainment Corporation6,441,66375,109
Post Holdings709,47075,090
Service Team Inc.2,898,34774,748
Commerce Bancshares1,228,23874,492
Limited Brands3,788,25674,490
Decker Manufacturing Corp.504,50074,342
Encompass Health1,173,38574,251
Catalent, Inc.1,555,41274,130
Dell Technologies Inc.1,418,66973,511
Toll Brothers Inc.1,790,37573,494
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE623,17873,420
Donaldson Company1,408,61773,360
Hudson Pacific Properties2,189,18473,250
Signature Bank614,02373,153
Discovery Communications2,735,51472,737
PS Business Parks398,31372,472
Selective Insurance Group958,87072,097
Nuance Communications4,407,67071,888
Maximus930,28071,873
TripAdvisor1,852,65771,563
Woodward663,34471,527
Hexcel Corporation869,16771,384
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated2,130,04471,355
Eaton Vance Corporation1,568,17970,413
CornerWorld Corp.860,24370,271
Oshkosh Truck Corporation926,64170,238
Macerich Company (The)2,222,22170,120
Lyft, Inc.1,714,78570,031
Wayfair Inc.622,90969,789
Affiliated Managers Group838,33169,777
Xponential, Inc.975,52769,767
The Middleby Corporation596,52769,683
ManpowerGroup824,42369,411
Helmerich & Payne1,732,59669,324
Tech Data Corporation664,54869,271
Arrow Electronics925,11368,943
CDK Global, Inc.1,431,45468,796
Generac Holdlings Inc.875,60068,594
Entegris1,453,24168,389
Jefferies Group3,712,44068,269
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.687,24168,193
TCF Financial Corporation1,789,45168,124
JBG SMITH Properties1,727,25667,725
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,467,48767,533
Highwoods Properties1,502,23067,510
The Hanover Insurance Group497,48967,429
CASEY CONTAINER CORP417,60967,301
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.3,033,23167,169
Trex Company737,95967,102
GCI Liberty, Inc.1,076,34766,808
Southwest Gas Corporation733,02366,734
IDACORP590,69866,553
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.601,47066,468
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.864,68166,458
Suncor Energy Inc.2,071,16066,221
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,830,50066,207
Tetra Technologies763,03866,201
Watsco390,71666,101
Charles River Laboratories International499,16866,074
Aecom Technology Corporation1,756,46565,972
JD.com Inc2,345,14365,866
Apple Green Holding, Inc.3,965,70665,751
Equity Commonwealth1,905,06965,248
Insperity659,97565,086
Sabra Healthcare REIT2,790,22165,057
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,834,08664,730
Extended Stay America, Inc.4,405,11764,490
IAA, Inc.1,544,69864,460
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.2,137,94464,410
First Financial Bankshares1,925,07464,162
Healthcare Trust of America2,172,82763,837
Jumbo SA701,34263,695
Erie Indemnity Company342,97563,638
ONE Gas659,59663,393
Landstar Development Group, Inc.563,03363,386
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.469,57063,249
Lincoln Electric Holdings728,77263,228
Allete722,38663,143
TCW Strategic Income Fund1,198,13562,879
HEALTHEQUITY INC1,100,04662,862
Bruker Corporation1,427,78062,721
Sonoco Products Company1,076,39662,657
Berry Petroleum Company2,115,28862,603
CACI International270,58262,574
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,733,38062,533
New York Community Bancorp Inc4,961,23762,263
Medidata Solutions680,36162,253
Avnet1,398,46962,210
Sunstone Hotel Investors4,470,66561,426
Popular1,134,80061,369
Curtiss-Wright Corporation473,49561,255
ITT Educational Services, Inc.998,04161,070
Synovus Financial Corp.1,698,68660,745
Weingarten Realty Investors2,084,75060,728
Teladoc, Inc.896,21860,691
HUBSPOT INC400,24760,681
Bank Of Montreal815,66160,569
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store371,11260,472
Planet Fitness1,043,49260,386
Versum Materials, Inc.1,139,16760,295
Brookfield Real Estate Services1,124,41460,194
FTI Consulting566,72860,067
Axis Energy Corporation900,19160,060
IBERIABANK Corporation794,75560,034
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust2,155,00059,952
Exelixis3,376,10859,705
Cree1,214,16459,494
Blackbaud658,27359,468
Black Hills Corporation775,03159,468
Amedisys Inc452,34259,261
Performance Food Group1,287,19559,223
Zynga Inc.10,174,84059,217
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,684,40559,046
Spirit Realty Capital1,226,53858,702
Spirent Communications Plc.672,07658,631
Science Applications International Corp 670,21558,543
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO1,122,30458,449
Mercury Computer Systems719,88958,433
Churchill Downs471,83558,250
Unifirst Corporation297,96758,139
Jabil Circuit1,623,83858,084
NetEase217,42357,613
MKS Instruments624,07057,589
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.2,104,37857,491
Gap3,302,95157,249
First Trust3,530,75557,198
Aaron's888,37857,086
Sarepta Therapeutics758,13057,061
Helen of Troy Limited361,16256,940
bluebird bio, Inc.618,75556,814
Cirrus Logic1,055,05056,529
The Graystone Company, Inc.435,34356,420
Williams-Sonoma828,75256,338
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation2,057,16956,016
Exponent797,60855,752
HBP Energy Corp.1,656,58255,692
Nexstar Broadcasting Group542,41355,678
Athene Holding Ltd1,323,24955,608
UAN Power Corp.2,790,94555,559
Lumentum1,033,43855,350
Hawaiian Electric Industries1,212,82255,316
Alteryx, Inc.511,63954,965
BWX Technologies959,97554,920
Kemper Corporation704,46754,912
Maxar Technologies1,386,68054,880
Hancock Holding Company1,432,29054,849
RLJ Lodging Trust3,183,64254,090
DROPBOX, INC.2,681,52354,056
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,328,55453,735
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,492,49453,714
Parsley Energy3,199,03453,708
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC852,57653,592
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.960,11253,553
Cullen/Frost Bankers602,11953,317
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation377,48353,304
RBC Bearings Incorporated321,22553,294
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC900,88253,133
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)469,89353,050
Outfront Media1,907,17652,981
GrubHub940,67252,837
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation509,76052,816
MasTec811,57652,695
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.597,94652,586
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,217,66552,554
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.904,47052,468
Grand Canyon Education533,51952,391
Kirby Corporation636,25752,274
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.629,50952,217
Herman Miller1,132,95152,216
Repligen Corporation680,27552,169
Skechers U.S.A.1,396,13052,145
Autoliv661,61052,133
Wyndham Worldwide Corp1,007,18752,111
Stifel Financial Corporation908,16352,110
LogMein732,01851,943
Graphic Packaging Holding Company3,519,73151,916
United Bankshares1,370,59051,904
Stericycle1,016,86751,789
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,118,81651,669
New York Community Bancorp1,142,40751,659
Prosperity Bancshares731,09151,636
Perspecta Inc.1,972,06851,509
Moog Inc.633,11251,358
Nektar Therapeutics2,814,87251,198
PacWest Bancorp1,408,07351,169
Herbalife LTD.1,350,45051,128
Flowers Foods2,205,85551,021
MongoDB, Inc.421,89850,792
Chimera Investment Corporation2,571,63250,765
Federated Investors1,556,39850,442
MSA Safety461,95150,403
The Medicines Company1,004,23250,211
Match Group, Inc.701,91650,162
KAR Auction Services2,038,28150,039
Integrated Research Ltd.832,07549,982
UA Multimedia, Inc.2,752,40949,822
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,373,25149,813
MGIC Investment Corporation3,952,68149,724
Neogen Corporation729,69649,699
Uber Technologies, Inc1,631,74649,676
ViaSat657,96049,557
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.892,87649,480
Globus Medical965,51949,357
Dolby Laboratories759,98249,125
Cineplex Inc1,562,87448,957
Littelfuse275,96548,931
Verint Systems Inc.1,141,91248,850
Texas Roadhouse929,71648,827
NorthWestern Corporation650,04548,785
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New952,99648,756
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As881,80548,669
Blueprint Medicines Corp661,70648,615
Valley National Bancorp4,437,18148,232
LivaNova PLC651,63048,083
Qurate Retail4,663,57248,073
Cinemark Holdings Inc1,243,32548,052
VALVOLINE INC2,139,04747,958
Madison Ventures Inc.181,94247,945
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,075,95047,836
WPX Energy4,499,86247,653
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce571,96647,579
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,597,56847,575
Pinnacle Financial Partners837,28847,516
Air Lease Corporation1,133,09447,385
Syneos Health889,53947,332
Brunswick Corporation907,76847,312
CAM Group, Inc.1,043,54447,249
CoreSite Realty Corporation387,48647,215
RLI Corp.504,29046,853
Atlassian Corporation373,24346,818
New York Times Company (The)1,636,29246,601
Manulife Financial Corp2,525,17446,595
Stag Industrial1,579,06446,550
Coty Inc4,432,21046,511
Colony Financial6,216,38946,475
Glacier Bancorp1,145,38446,342
Senior Housing Properties Trust4,930,72346,231
Two Harbors Investments Corp3,486,08546,179
Crane Company572,26846,141
Sterling Bancorp2,299,46046,127
Boston Beer Company126,69046,125
Webster Ltd.982,54846,052
AVALARA INC684,01546,027
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,875,28146,019
First Citizens BancShares97,45145,952
National Health Investors557,01445,892
Ingevity Corp539,51745,772
HMS Networks AB1,324,88245,661
Spark Therapeutics470,63145,641
SLM Corporation5,139,78945,358
Crimson Exploration Inc.497,16345,346
Morningstar309,96845,298
Novocure Ltd602,93445,087
Retail Properties of America3,659,31245,082
Axon Enterprise791,82644,959
Evercore Partners Inc559,70344,832
CoreLogic967,86944,783
Xenia Hotels & Resorts2,116,21944,694
LHC Group393,57144,693
TEGNA2,877,30144,684
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC1,073,17344,591
TRINET GROUP INC980,29444,359
NuVasive698,57244,275
NewMarket Corporation93,47644,129
Penumbra Inc327,89344,097
Matica Enterprises Inc3,868,14044,058
Anaplan, Inc.936,52844,016
American Assets Trust936,15443,755
Ormat Technologies586,55743,575
Q2 Holdings551,14343,468
National Fuel Gas Company920,08243,169
Five9, Inc.803,12043,159
Bank of Hawaii Corporation502,05343,141
Piedmont Office Realty Trust2,065,05743,118
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,616,10043,061
American States Water Company478,68443,014
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.868,76242,890
Cornerstone OnDemand782,25342,883
Viavi Solutions3,058,01842,827
Semtech Corporation877,87242,673
Eagle Energy Trust473,39842,610
nVent Electric plc1,932,14042,583
NCR Corporation1,348,54942,560
CleanPath Resources Corp.550,03242,462
Chegg1,415,84142,403
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited189,63242,232
FNB United Corp.3,662,86142,232
Wintrust Financial Corporation650,53842,043
KB Home1,234,00641,955
Coherent272,48141,885
Washington Federal1,130,22241,806
Terreno Realty Corporation817,87241,784
II-VI Incorporated1,180,69041,571
Balchem Corporation418,74541,535
Brady Corporation781,39141,451
TopBuild Corp429,39041,405
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC405,96941,335
Sanderson Farms272,72941,272
Fulton Financial Corporation2,546,62741,204
Steven Madden1,149,11341,126
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,182,67441,080
United Therapeutics Corporation514,44841,026
Ziggo NV1,376,14641,008
Enersys621,80241,001
Interactive Health Network762,33140,998
Wendy's Company (The)2,046,82840,895
J & J Snack Foods Corp.212,83040,862
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,571,64440,767
Paylocity Holding Corp416,27740,620
UMB Financial Corporation628,50940,589
Physicians Realty Trust2,284,76240,554
Aareal Bank AG2,014,38440,428
NAVIENT CORP3,153,19140,360
Community Bank System653,37140,306
Patterson-UTI Energy3,449,38940,204
Rexnord Corporation1,483,35240,124
Omnicell555,08240,115
Home BancShares2,129,88840,031
Janus Henderson Group1,779,90539,976
Avista Corporation822,71339,852
Nutanix, Inc.1,515,39839,779
Atlantic Power Corporation1,067,91439,774
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,488,44739,741
CenterState Banks1,653,50539,659
Darling International Inc.2,069,55639,590
FIBROGEN INC1,068,68039,518
Strategic Global Income Fund290,44839,466
Lancaster Colony Corporation284,02139,379
Sensient Technologies Corporation573,15039,346
John Bean Technologies Corporation395,49539,324
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,599,13339,306
Bankers Investment Trust Plc1,441,23839,302
Amerco100,63839,227
Gardner Denver1,384,86239,177
Randgold Resources Ltd.2,240,48438,970
Acadia Realty Trust1,362,21938,932
Simpson Manufacturing Company561,23038,932
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,380,04038,917
The Providence Service Corporation2,684,60938,671
Credicorp Ltd.186,43038,664
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.796,56938,649
Investors Bancorp3,388,84338,497
Murphy Oil Corporation1,738,26338,432
Agree Realty Corporation524,19938,345
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.514,52938,085
Brandywine Realty Tr2,505,16337,953
South Jersey Industries1,151,79437,905
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I2,201,11537,870
MSC Industrial Direct Company521,92837,854
SkyWest659,22637,838
PolyOne Corporation1,158,18337,814
Paramount Group, Inc.2,827,68837,749
NewLead Holdings Ltd.342,30837,694
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.1,455,99237,666
Novanta459,93537,585
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.2,217,97737,572
Nutrien749,44737,567
Power Integrations415,38337,563
Ctrip.com International1,286,94037,525
W.T.B. Financial Corp.561,55137,488
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation2,043,23937,360
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.120,79737,360
Monro Muffler Brake472,08937,299
Lithia Motors281,28137,235
Proto Labs364,23737,188
Arrowhead Gold Corp.1,316,78537,107
Regal Beloit Corporation508,11637,015
MGE Energy Inc.462,41936,933
Associated Banc-Corp1,823,54336,926
Pattern Energy Group1,366,10936,789
Meritage Corporation522,90036,785
Tempur-pedic International Inc475,38636,699
Urban Barns Foods Inc.1,851,67436,644
Potlatch Corporation891,49636,627
AutoNation721,65236,587
Wingstop418,39036,516
SiM Internal Test 45,921,27736,496
Shake Shack372,25636,495
El Paso Electric Company542,94636,420
TDC A/S1,174,12436,397
Cogent Communications Group660,34836,385
CVB Financial Corporation1,740,60036,326
Taubman Centers887,97336,255
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,712,78736,225
CONMED Corporation375,45036,099
WD-40 Company196,66836,096
White Mountains Insurance Group33,39036,061
BancorpSouth1,215,95136,004
Timken Company (The)827,41036,000
Columbia Banking System972,80735,896
International Bancshares Corporation925,51735,743
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.982,17535,652
Legg Mason933,54435,651
RHB Capital208,47635,613
Moderna Inc2,234,10135,566
Medpace Holdings, Inc.422,92635,542
Acacia Communications, Inc.543,16335,522
Spirit Airlines1,042,33935,506
Diamondrock Hospitality Company3,462,95135,495
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,936,90735,309
Brooks Automation952,39935,267
Yelp Inc.1,014,07535,238
Alkermes plc1,806,89935,229
Envestra Ltd.621,32935,229
Sun Life Financial Inc.779,91035,178
World Wrestling Entertainment494,25735,166
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,601,57335,106
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.876,87934,961
Albany International Corporation387,69634,953
Ollie594,57734,865
Inphi Corporation570,67734,838
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP707,35534,773
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.679,77434,770
ICU Medical217,84834,768
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust1,270,34034,756
Qualys458,44834,644
Enstar Group Limited181,05934,386
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.869,38934,314
Itron462,91134,236
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,783,79234,195
GATX Corporation440,97634,188
Jack In The Box Inc.373,99934,078
Columbia Sportswear Company351,15934,023
Wright Medical Group1,645,08233,938
Integer Holdings Corporation447,94133,846
CarGurus, Inc.1,090,91533,763
Domtar Corporation942,82733,761
South State447,36333,686
SolarEdge Technologies401,82733,640
Avantor, Inc.2,287,31133,623
Independent Bank Corporation450,07133,597
Zscaler, Inc.710,77833,591
THC Biomed International Ltd.1,516,98433,555
Ameris Bancorp833,62033,544
Box Ships Inc.2,025,42033,540
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.430,12433,510
AMN Healthcare Services Inc581,54833,473
Treehouse Foods603,27933,451
World Fuel Services Corporation834,37933,324
Olin Corporation1,779,29233,307
Universal Forest Products834,56033,281
SMARTSHEET INC921,41733,198
BankUnited983,74333,073
Metals USA Holdings Corp.387,56433,059
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated108,50432,971
Watts Water Technologies351,65932,960
Valmont Industries235,76332,639
Saia348,25732,630
NEVRO CORP379,06832,588
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,007,07532,554
Lexington Realty Trust3,175,02632,544
Thor Industries571,91032,392
Telephone and Data Systems1,253,50532,339
Liberty Global1,302,93732,230
Kennametal Inc.1,044,43832,105
Dorman Products403,36932,083
FOX FACTORY HOLDING515,36732,076
Graham Holdings48,30232,045
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,478,88232,032
Vonage Holdings Corp.2,834,65032,031
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,581,82732,031
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)959,66932,024
Equitrans Midstream Corp2,199,81732,007
LTC Properties623,97631,960
Horizon Bancorp Inc233,62531,937
The Ensign Group671,98131,872
First BanCorp.3,182,70031,763
Texas Capital Bancshares580,94531,748
CARVANA CO.479,66631,657
California Water Service Group Holding597,70131,636
Builders FirstSource1,533,61831,553
Cantel Medical Corp.421,66731,540
MyoKardia Inc604,32331,515
BOK Financial Corporation397,67131,475
Sinclair Pharma plc.736,25031,466
Belden Inc588,68031,400
Acadia Healthcare Company1,008,50031,344
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.731,67931,301
PBF Energy1,150,59431,284
Simmons First National Corporation1,254,54731,238
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.958,47131,216
Summit Materials1,405,03031,191
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP913,49731,095
First Financial Bancorp.1,270,38131,092
Carpenter Technology Corporation601,72331,085
Innospec Inc.348,00331,020
Visteon Corp.375,45130,989
EPR Properties926,90830,920
Arena Minerals, Inc.675,35230,910
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.6,670,10130,897
CNO Financial Group1,948,11130,838
WSFS Financial Corporation698,54530,805
Immunomedics2,320,90830,775
M.D.C. Holdings710,84530,637
MercadoLibre55,87230,616
Barnes Group593,76030,602
Otter Tail Corporation569,22830,595
Anixter International Inc.442,27130,569
Applied Industrial Technologies536,32730,463
ABM Industries Incorporated838,25530,445
Trustmark Corporation892,53530,444
Evertec Group LLC974,93530,437
Beacon Roofing Supply905,74030,369
OneMain826,72930,324
NEW RELIC INC493,35330,316
Emergent Biosolutions578,13030,224
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions2,750,41630,199
Korn/Ferry International780,60830,162
Pegasystems Inc.441,30530,030
Insight Enterprises538,77030,003
Energizer Tennis Inc.688,01129,983
United Community Financial Corp.1,057,47429,979
CareTrust REIT, Inc.1,273,18229,925
ExlService Holdings445,99829,864
WWA GROUP INC786,86729,759
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.2,084,47129,745
BLACKLINE, INC.621,59529,718
Wolverine World Wide1,051,35829,711
Sanmina-SCI Corporation924,56729,687
H. B. Fuller Company637,62629,687
Ryder System573,43229,686
Argo Group International Holdings421,76529,624
FireEye Inc2,219,13329,603
SITE Centers Corp.1,956,74729,566
Quidel Corporation481,42329,535
Charter Oak Bank472,93329,492
Avangrid, Inc.563,42629,439
EQT Corporation2,752,39829,285
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.283,16329,252
Adventure Gold, Inc.508,49829,192
Fluor Corporation1,526,91329,191
LivePerson817,67329,190
Stepan Company300,67629,183
Progress Software Corporation765,32229,128
Elastic N.V.353,50729,107
Aercap Holdings N.V.533,34629,077
Vishay Intertechnology1,715,09729,036
Geo Group Inc (The)1,667,76928,919
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.1,009,98228,915
Choice Hotels International324,86128,899
Univar Inc.1,390,63628,869
LCI Industries313,09328,757
Iovance Biotherapeutics1,579,40128,744
WesBanco769,10828,741
Hilton Grand Vacations894,00428,608
Hip Cuisine, Inc.924,51828,549
Genworth Financial Inc6,483,15428,525
Cabot Corporation628,00228,461
Spectrum Brands Holdings539,58728,444
Hyatt Hotels Corporation385,94828,432
Halozyme Therapeutics1,824,50028,297
GLAUKOS Corp451,88128,247
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc689,93128,156
Quaker Chemical Corporation177,78828,114
Iridium Communications Inc1,315,56227,995
Guardant Health, Inc.438,21627,971
Ambarella444,41327,924
New England Service Co.1,953,79827,901
Crocs1,004,75727,892
Adient Ltd1,212,97227,848
Santander Holdings USA1,089,67027,797
AAON604,39627,765
Cadence Bancorporation1,579,94727,712
Welbilt1,638,73527,629
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,139,70127,580
CSG Systems International533,51327,571
Silgan Holdings915,83027,506
Franklin Electric Co.575,21227,500
Rightmove Plc6,129,24627,397
LegacyTexas Financial628,44827,356
TRI Pointe Homes1,817,51027,334
Rapid7, Inc.601,59727,305
EVERBRIDGE, INC.441,41127,239
Enphase Energy1,224,80627,227
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,777,10127,207
CommVault Systems608,27827,195
Brinker International637,14027,186
Diodes Incorporated676,79727,172
First Midwest Bancorp1,394,47527,164
ProAssurance Corporation673,90827,138
Natera, Inc.827,09727,128
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.934,44927,089
Penn National Gaming1,453,65627,074
Dana Holding Corporation1,872,98827,045
Cubic Corporation383,78227,029
First Merchants Corporation716,21626,954
Sally Beauty Holdings1,809,28826,940
Amicus Therapeutics3,359,21426,940
Horace Mann Educators Corporation578,55926,804
Liberty Silver Corp.1,565,45826,761
PTC Therapeutics787,26926,625
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,778,59126,571
Colfax Corporation911,74826,495
Renasant Corporation755,86226,462
Adtalem Global Education692,76126,387
Northwest Bancshares1,609,50826,379
Regional Brands Inc.17,358,00026,331
Cloudera, Inc.2,971,68026,329
Continental Resources854,48626,289
Commercial Metals Company1,512,20126,282
ZTO Express1,234,52226,238
Allegiant Travel Company175,04026,196
Steelcase Inc.1,422,34726,170
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE438,04926,107
Cambrex Corporation438,67426,100
Neogenomics Inc.1,364,43026,087
ESCO Technologies Inc.327,82726,081
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,347,96726,069
Northwest Natural Gas Company365,11626,047
Pembina Pipeline Corp.688,10726,003
Independent Bank Corp.493,67025,971
Healthcare Services Group1,061,58025,785
Covanta Holding Corporation1,491,03025,779
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated257,49525,631
Spotify Technology224,70725,616
Cavco Industries133,23525,593
ManTech International Corporation357,93225,559
Banner Corporation454,62425,536
Artisan Partners Asset Management902,74925,492
Capitol Federal Financial1,844,41725,416
Nu Skin Enterprises596,45425,366
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.562,29825,359
Portola Pharmaceuticals945,10825,347
BEYOND MEAT, INC.170,30725,311
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,146,52425,242
Federal Signal Corporation770,52325,226
Walker & Dunlop449,93025,163
Asbury Automotive Group Inc245,85325,158
Casella Waste Systems584,88825,115
Officemax Incorporated817,36725,044
Liberty Broadband Corp239,13024,993
Cardiovascular Systems525,23224,958
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.1,033,66324,879
Fourlis Holding SA879,37824,868
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.335,18024,840
8x8 Inc1,191,96124,697
Allakos Inc.313,84424,677
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc790,03624,641
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.1,156,66924,637
Boyd Gaming Corporation1,027,91524,617
Select Medical Holdings Corporation1,483,54524,582
Core-Mark Holding Company764,58724,554
Compass Minerals Intl Inc432,91724,455
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust465,14424,327
ACCELERON PHARMA INC615,41124,314
NMI Holdings, Inc.923,87124,260
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated580,96724,214
Group 1 Automotive261,97724,182
Sotheby's423,95624,156
Fortis568,29024,128
Varonis402,85924,082
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust1,082,08824,054
AMC Networks Inc.489,23424,050
Minerals Technologies Inc.452,94924,047
Plexus Corp.384,40624,029
BMC Stock Holdings916,78724,001
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.513,99423,972
PDC Energy863,28923,955
CGI Group304,69423,954
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers1,545,99423,931
Forward Air Corporation375,37923,919
Towne Bank858,94723,883
Atkore International Group Inc.786,11223,857
Westlake Chemical Corporation363,56623,804
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.721,11023,796
Prestige Brand Holdings685,76023,789
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation740,27123,721
Ladder Capital1,373,17523,714
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.1,429,77523,698
Trinseo S.A.550,52823,645
Altra Holdings853,19223,629
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC293,95323,601
Urban Outfitters840,01923,596
Pacira Pharmaceuticals619,61623,588
Bloomin' Brands1,243,71123,543
Apergy Corp870,24423,539
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.807,00123,524
USLIFE Income Fund459,07823,353
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co717,92423,325
Kosmos Energy Ltd.3,737,79923,323
Genomic Health343,66823,307
Ares Management869,11223,300
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,621,66123,254
SPS Commerce493,94723,249
Dril-Quip462,47323,206
Element Financial2,278,12623,191
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund636,90923,158
Cannae Holdings, Inc.840,87323,098
Official Payments Holdings226,76023,029
Lan Chile S.A.684,50622,992
William Demant Holdings1,330,68122,860
Triton International Ltd673,76322,800
Seritage Growth Properties536,22922,784
Synaptics Incorporated570,15322,777
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.480,86822,747
Magna International427,84022,723
McGrath RentCorp326,01022,687
Kite Realty Group Trust1,404,44522,681
Matador Resources Company1,369,10022,631
Rogers Communications, Inc.462,98222,617
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.681,14122,579
WORKIVA LLC514,07822,532
Westamerica Bancorporation360,94722,443
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions1,206,01222,425
Zogenix559,96522,420
InterDigital426,78522,393
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp971,55022,365
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,988,66122,352
Franco Nev Corp243,13022,337
Avis Budget Group789,85622,321
SPX Corporation556,28122,256
Arrin Corp.537,79322,162
Mobile Mini599,42922,094
Alexander's900,53522,072
Callaway Golf Company1,137,06122,070
Intercept Pharmaceuticals332,41422,058
Xencor Inc653,29822,035
Universal Health Realty Income Trust213,92021,990
Merit Medical Systems720,73921,953
LGI Homes263,36821,943
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund398,86321,908
InVitae1,136,01921,890
Werner Enterprises620,10821,889
Open Text Corporation537,18921,876
First Interstate BancSystem541,73921,799
Hostess Brands1,558,63621,797
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation218,26421,601
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.517,62021,595
Trinity Industries1,091,03821,471
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.937,13921,469
Badger Meter399,43621,449
SJW Corporation313,91021,436
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.893,31421,341
Independence Holding Company1,490,27421,325
United States Steel Corporation1,845,55921,316
Rambus1,621,94621,287
Qiagen N.V.645,45921,280
WESCO International445,47421,279
PriceSmart298,76021,241
NetScout Systems920,27721,221
Rush Enterprises549,73221,208
Kaman Corporation356,19321,179
Mednax935,90621,169
Nano-Textile Ltd578,47021,166
Knowles1,040,47621,163
SPX535,34121,124
ICF International249,37521,064
Terra Nitrogen Company810,66121,051
Nelnet330,74121,035
ON Semiconductor18,018,00021,031
Navistar International Corporation747,84521,021
Bottomline Technologies534,13521,018
Worthington Energy, Inc.582,94721,015
Arcosa, Inc.613,15920,976
Freshpet, Inc.421,43020,974
Verra Mobility Corporation1,461,64520,974
Vector Group Ltd.1,758,80120,947
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)1,272,42620,880
Mueller Industries728,05820,880
Uniti Financial Corp.2,688,34720,874
HUB Power Co., Ltd.447,47920,807
Sunrun Inc.1,241,45220,738
EchoStar Corporation523,18920,728
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.404,09620,705
Archrock2,073,95620,677
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.615,41420,659
Restaurant Brands International Inc.291,37420,633
Insmed1,168,29620,608
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,129,95920,592
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd648,15120,591
John Wiley & Sons468,56220,588
Safety Insurance Group203,04320,574
Global Net Lease1,054,91620,570
Praxsyn Corporation608,47920,560
The Hain Celestial Group955,87820,527
Calavo Growers215,31120,493
Comfort Systems USA463,16320,485
Dycom Industries397,73020,304
Pinduoduo Inc.631,65920,265
Heartland Financial USA452,22720,232
Yext, Inc.1,271,37520,202
Materion Corporation329,03520,189
Matson537,95420,178
BeiGene, Ltd.166,47020,164
CNA Financial Corporation408,07220,097
Summit Hotel Properties1,732,23820,093
Encore Wire Corporation356,20120,046
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated1,416,39920,020
NIC Inc.966,32919,954
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.2,198,11519,914
Gibraltar Industries433,31619,906
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation208,43219,867
Kontoor Brands, Inc.565,77919,858
SVMK Inc.1,159,20619,822
Hadera Paper Ltd.557,56919,793
HSBC Holdings plc516,82819,779
Denny's Corporation868,16019,763
Magellan Health Services317,59519,722
CyberArk Software197,67219,703
Eagle Bancorp441,56219,701
BancFirst Corporation354,31019,635
APPIAN CORP412,91219,613
Skyline Corporation651,67819,608
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.1,047,69019,581
Sykes Enterprises636,42719,500
New York Mortgage Trust3,189,41819,423
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.702,12219,413
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.598,08419,299
Premier Inc666,96019,288
Granite Construction Incorporated598,55519,231
Arch Coal259,19019,231
American Fin Tr Inc1,377,55919,230
Antero Midstream GP LP2,590,87219,172
American Woodmark Corporation215,05419,119
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,331,82719,111
Huron Consulting Group Inc.311,39619,101
Supernus Pharmaceuticals695,08519,100
US Ecology298,70119,098
Harsco Corporation1,005,91219,072
Bouygues 1,007,89319,059
Meritor1,028,83919,033
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc587,04819,020
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC501,31419,009
AMERISAFE285,60618,881
eHealth281,68218,813
Dave & Buster's Entertainment482,84618,806
FormFactor1,007,26018,780
Meredith Corporation511,61418,755
MEDIFAST INC180,88518,745
Mind Solutions Inc.496,46818,691
TriMas Corporation609,60018,684
Redfin Corp1,106,92418,640
Crown Marketing970,74018,634
Gentherm Inc453,15918,618
Provident Financial Services757,70118,586
Masonite International320,36818,580
Ironwood Gold Corp.2,161,00418,552
B Communications Ltd.361,90218,539
APPFOLIO INC194,64518,518
Central Garden & Pet Company667,87818,516
Red Rock Energy, Inc.911,88518,515
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,739,16718,504
BioTelemetry, Inc.451,65018,395
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited17,713,00018,301
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC969,95018,293
Employers Holdings Inc419,67018,289
Orthofix International N.V.344,18618,248
Carbon Black, Inc.700,39018,202
MaxLinear812,29218,179
Kraton Performance Polymers563,01118,178
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust851,41618,092
Hamilton Lane INC317,18418,065
AbraPlata Resource Corp.16,000,00018,036
Ubiquiti Networks151,65617,934
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.2,362,59917,908
Thomson Reuters Corp268,32517,887
Enpro Industries259,97917,847
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.653,18517,802
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida702,89617,790
Gray Television1,089,75517,784
Universal Corp.324,04417,760
K12 Inc671,21917,720
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,214,92617,682
Amkor Technology1,941,97217,671
Chesapeake Energy Corp.12,463,95117,574
Knoll690,19317,495
City Holding Company228,90017,453
Schweitzer-Mauduit International465,94017,444
Inter Parfums248,13217,361
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.856,56917,354
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC532,49117,353
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.517,87917,328
Oceaneering International1,278,73917,326
Momenta Pharmaceuticals1,336,62117,322
Viad Corp257,93117,320
Installed Building Products301,92417,311
CNX Coal Resources LP2,370,99217,213
DineEquity226,74517,199
Rent-A-Center Inc.665,37217,159
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation1,189,56017,141
Owens-Illinois1,667,83817,128
Cactus591,14417,107
Heron Resources Limited HRR922,22517,061
Hertz Global Holdings1,230,97617,036
Altair Gold, Inc.491,31517,009
Cimpress128,62816,958
Sodexo 464,24016,958
Sleepaid Hldg Co409,90916,937
Pinterest, Inc.638,93516,899
Cal-Maine Foods422,92016,897
First Busey Corporation667,70516,879
Perficient437,16916,865
Park National Corporation177,66616,844
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.598,70516,817
MicroStrategy Incorporated112,84416,742
ATRION Corporation21,48216,738
Air Transport Services Group795,97516,731
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation1,257,71516,702
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.635,97916,700
Mercury General Corporation298,40016,674
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company638,26616,670
National HealthCare Corporation203,62216,666
Sandy Spring Bancorp492,11816,589
Core Laboratories N.V.354,47316,525
Helios Strategic Income Fd405,51416,451
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.847,68516,351
Penske Automotive Group345,82216,350
REGENXBIO Inc.458,09316,308
The Intertain Group Limited211,58416,289
Gannett Co.1,514,15616,261
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.309,96716,226
Stamps.com Inc.217,88616,221
Berkshire Hills Bancorp553,60416,215
Tennant Company229,12416,199
CVR Energy Inc.367,41716,177
Now Inc1,408,45616,154
Inovalon982,78816,107
Kemira Oyj Ord425,38916,094
Brookline Bancorp1,090,87716,068
Green Dot Corporation636,19916,063
TTM Technologies1,315,83216,046
Radius Bancorp Inc.622,61016,031
Greif Bros. Corporation406,43416,021
CIBT Education Group Inc.679,87115,976
Veritex Holdings, Inc.657,20215,947
Scientific Games Corp779,51315,863
NextGen Healthcare Inc1,011,18615,845
Envivio15,606,00015,840
Methode Electronics470,37115,823
CorVel Corp.208,79015,804
Milacron Holdings Corp.944,65115,746
Groupon5,917,51515,740
Agnico Eagle Mines294,74815,701
Plantronics419,84515,668
Piper Jaffray Companies206,26415,568
Meta Financial Group476,80915,547
Cardtronics511,92615,480
Lakeland Financial Corporation351,81015,472
OceanFirst Financial Corp.652,62715,401
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.903,69415,380
Oxford Industries214,47015,377
Oriental Financial Group698,50115,297
VERACYTE, INC.637,25815,294
AeroVironment285,42915,287
Southside Bancshares446,31715,223
Zoom Video Communications, Inc.198,98315,162
Heartland Express704,10815,145
Natus Medical Incorporated475,22615,131
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.626,75015,098
Middlesex Water Company232,42615,098
Wheaton Precious Metals567,17215,021
HERC HOLDINGS INC322,40614,994
Matthews International Corporation422,75314,961
CECO Environmental Corp.940,30314,941
Avon Products3,389,06114,911
Scholastic Corporation393,55314,860
Galp Energia, SA576,66114,860
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,753,22714,832
Varex Imaging Corp518,09514,786
GMS Inc514,75214,783
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.213,97514,769
Kimball International764,92414,762
Navigant Consulting527,43314,741
Winnebago Industries383,72514,715
Semgroup Corporation898,82414,686
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.556,57914,648
International Speedway Corporation325,41014,646
Editas Medicine, Inc.642,21414,603
AZZ Incorporated333,99214,547
Zillow Group492,06514,538
Actuant Corporation662,43414,533
ADTRAN1,777,65414,519
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,418,56514,511
First Bancorp403,78514,495
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP123,08914,490
TFS Financial Corporation801,42314,441
MOPALS.COM, INC.467,99814,433
Helix TCS, Inc.1,786,05914,395
American National Insurance Company116,27214,386
Getty Realty Corporation447,94714,361
Triumph Ventures Corp627,38514,354
Vodafone Group Plc720,98614,354
SRC Energy3,074,81814,328
Magnolia Solar Corp1,285,20114,265
RMR Industrials, Inc.313,18414,243
Benchmark Electronics489,67214,229
USANA Health Sciences207,48114,189
Virtusa Corporation392,06714,121
United Fire Group300,56414,120
Blucora652,08314,110
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.507,47614,082
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.461,90714,032
Kearny Financial1,074,51914,011
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc232,11213,945
Aircastle Limited621,00613,929
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.252,84813,891
Xperi Corporation671,55113,886
Eplus Inc.182,49113,885
Mesa Laboratories58,35213,874
Sangamo BioSciences1,532,96813,873
Tompkins Financial Corporation170,48113,831
Apogee Enterprises354,40113,818
Peabody Energy Corporation937,61813,800
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)759,35413,782
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation338,22613,782
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.1,462,07113,757
Office Depot7,832,05613,744
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC7,103,25213,709
Waste Connections147,62913,705
ZUORA INC910,38113,701
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,170,35813,640
FGL Holding1,707,03813,621
Flagstar Bancorp363,31713,569
Pluralsight, Inc.804,48213,511
CONDUENT Inc2,169,44013,493
CTS Corporation416,82913,488
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.679,01613,471
Meridian Interstate Bancorp717,57413,454
NETGEAR416,60913,423
TriCo Bancshares369,21713,402
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation2,780,04213,372
LendingClub Corp1,021,32013,358
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.391,19313,343
MTS Systems Corporation241,20213,326
ASML Holding N.V.53,56913,307
TiVo Inc.1,744,74913,286
COVETRUS, INC.1,113,23113,236
John B. Sanfilippo & Son136,90613,224
Patrick Industries307,58113,188
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.327,05913,187
Kemet Corporation722,83313,141
MRC Global Inc.1,081,14313,113
MOBILEIRON, INC.2,001,48613,099
Extreme Networks1,797,46313,075
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings607,51013,058
Abercrombie & Fitch Company836,63513,051
Kulicke and Soffa Industries555,64213,046
Bandwidth Inc.200,20013,035
Lantheus Holdings519,88413,030
Ebix Inc308,67512,995
Oasis Petroleum Inc.3,755,66912,994
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.353,17512,947
Douglas Dynamics289,83112,917
Denali Therapeutics Inc.842,77112,911
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC429,85512,891
Continental Building Products472,04812,882
Enova Systems Inc.620,68812,878
Tronox Incorporated1,550,36912,868
Lindsay Corporation138,44412,854
SM Energy Company1,326,59912,854
Granite Oil Corp 681,89312,778
PGT739,55212,772
Astronics Corporation434,68912,770
Barrett Business Services143,67912,760
AtriCure510,83612,740
Encore Capital Group Inc381,93112,727
CareDx, Inc.561,00712,684
Madison Ventures Inc.781,87612,681
Kelly Services523,52312,679
Washington Prime Group Inc.3,059,72212,667
Heritage Financial Corporation469,76912,664
Acco Brands Corporation1,282,66312,659
Armour Residential R753,78512,625
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.655,49912,618
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC812,53312,618
National Bank of Canada 368,68912,605
Standard Motor Products259,15312,581
Marten Transport604,56312,562
H&E Equipment Services433,83812,520
Tenable Holdings, Inc.558,68612,503
EVO Payments, Inc.443,91612,482
Seaboard Corporation2,85312,481
Caleres532,90812,475
ScanSource407,33712,443
Ferro Corporation1,045,77712,402
Warrior Met Coal LLC635,18512,398
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.354,66412,377
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.264,68312,376
Addus HomeCare Corporation155,43412,322
Myers Industries697,32312,307
Virtu Financial751,86112,300
Livent Corp.1,838,44212,299
Kadant Inc140,10112,299
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.249,03112,289
UNITIL Corporation193,40612,269
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.274,61612,264
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals1,470,88312,200
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,219,52512,195
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.515,37712,188
Greenbrier Companies404,62612,187
Callon Petroleum Company2,807,30312,183
CryoLife447,63312,153
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company203,95812,127
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.494,30512,110
Anika Therapeutics Inc.220,52212,104
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.664,09012,013
Cenovus Energy Inc1,287,27612,005
Ambac612,93611,982
Intelsat SA525,47211,980
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.612,39911,929
3D Systems Corporation1,463,52611,927
Spartech Corporation322,25211,923
International Lithium Corp.289,84011,900
R1 RCM Inc.1,332,44311,898
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.600,00111,886
STAAR Surgical Company459,90811,856
Primoris Services Corporation604,02411,844
Interface Inc.818,31811,816
Brown Forman Corporation197,55711,804
BJ's Restaurants303,92511,804
Investors Real Estate Trust157,95211,794
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.212,93911,771
Infinera Corporation2,154,55811,742
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation143,74911,738
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.559,84511,723
Acushnet Holdings Corp.443,83611,717
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,425,30311,715
Great Southern Bancorp205,67311,713
SurModics256,09611,713
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.359,58811,686
Diebold1,042,65511,677
Luminex Corporation565,51211,677
Inogen243,60111,670
Stewart Enterprises300,45011,654
Standex International Corporation159,60411,641
Resources Connection683,99611,621
Presidio, Inc.686,04911,594
Arch Capital Group Ltd.380,69611,592
Connecticut Water Service164,68811,538
Shaw Communications Inc.590,25611,524
Columbia Financial, Inc.729,62911,520
Agilysys448,69311,491
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS721,71711,453
SEACOR Holdings243,23011,448
QEP Resources3,075,05611,376
Sonos Inc845,38811,336
Centennial Resource Development2,507,69311,322
World Acceptance Corporation88,80011,322
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.184,96811,286
Ingles Markets290,41511,285
Michaels Stores Inc1,150,23411,260
TrueBlue532,74411,240
Sonic Automotive357,46111,227
Solarwinds606,02411,181
Veoneer, Inc.743,96011,151
Teck Resources Ltd679,83911,123
FARO Technologies229,91311,116
Marcus & Millichap312,96111,106
ANAPTYSBIO INC317,04611,093
Signet International Holdings, Inc.660,81011,074
Columbus McKinnon Corporation303,59211,059
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.300,64511,030
Upwork Inc.824,17810,965
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,274,06210,937
Pitooey!, Inc.268,60810,932
Opko Health Inc5,227,05910,924
Chase Corporation99,77310,914
TrustCo Bank Corp NY1,338,80610,911
Wabash National Corporation751,83510,908
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.569,95910,886
Tricida, Inc.352,12410,870
Plug Power5,199,48810,857
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55310,853
Lakeland Bancorp699,04610,786
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)1,340,88310,767
2U, Inc.661,08710,762
Hecla Mining Company6,101,13310,737
ArQule1,494,19010,713
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.270,21010,697
Preferred Bank204,01310,686
Stoneridge344,87910,680
International Frontier Resources Corp.751,11510,673
German American Bancorp332,22410,647
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.553,69310,641
Community Healthcare Trust Inc238,60310,629
Central Europe and Russia Fund371,54010,551
Marcus Corporation (The)284,89410,543
NRC GROUP HOLDINGS CORP.3,628,60010,527
Model N Inc378,97810,519
Fitbit2,751,15910,480
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO458,31210,476
Century Communities, Inc.341,28110,453
Nanometrics Incorporated319,89110,434
National Research Corporation180,54210,425
HealthStream402,55410,422
Guess?562,12310,416
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania407,36210,391
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals723,12510,384
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.976,34710,368
Total Telcom, Inc.944,27010,358
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation991,13610,357
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.323,87610,328
Oil States International776,37810,325
Brookfield Property Partners LP506,87110,306
Epizyme Inc998,00110,294
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC242,47610,261
Griffon Corporation489,33010,261
Rudolph Technologies389,21810,259
Shutterstock 283,30410,232
Upland Software, Inc.293,20110,220
Omeros Corporation625,48110,214
AngioDynamics553,74010,199
Pitney Bowes Inc2,228,96010,185
Heidrick & Struggles International372,99210,181
Community Trust Bancorp238,83010,169
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.633,01610,166
iPure Labs, Inc.207,35510,164
1st Source Corporation221,81610,143
Cass Information Systems187,33710,114
Washington Trust Bancorp209,27210,109
Endo Health Solutions Inc.3,140,03910,079
WillScot Corporation645,67010,059
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.757,23910,055
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,130,17010,051
TELUS Corporation283,60010,035
Virtus Investment Partners90,76010,035
Glu Mobile Inc.1,998,8649,974
CIRCOR International263,6319,899
Tivity Health592,3099,850
Pacific Biosciences of California1,907,0669,839
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.696,4929,833
Therapeutics MD Inc2,704,9019,818
Realogy Holdings1,468,6179,809
Sanofi211,4939,798
Schnitzer Steel Industries474,2839,798
E.W. Scripps Company (The)737,3179,791
Amphastar492,0219,756
Retail Value Inc.263,1349,746
Xanthic Biopharma Inc.9,392,0009,726
Vocera Communications394,3809,721
Universal Electronics Inc.190,6959,705
Gladstone Commercial Corporation412,2649,687
Sturm231,7109,676
Gildan Activewear274,2659,674
Carolina Trust Bank271,9529,665
ConnectOne Bancorp435,3169,664
Pivotal Software, Inc.1,356,8129,661
TRUPANION INC.379,7829,654
Innoviva914,8069,642
Photronics885,3869,632
Third Point Reinsurance963,9529,629
YY Inc.171,8489,617
DHT Holdings4,464,2119,613
iStar Financial Inc.736,3219,608
Cara Therapeutics525,2759,602
Chewy, Inc.388,5159,549
Astec Industries306,6529,536
Carbon Natural Gas Co10,000,0009,522
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.401,7059,519
United Cannabis Corp.697,8119,511
Cerus Corporation1,844,7029,509
Hanger465,2069,480
Thermon Group Holdings412,5519,480
Oritani Financial Corp.535,1059,468
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation258,7749,447
Frontier Resources International Ltd,815,2099,423
William Lyon Homes462,8269,422
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.161,3279,406
NanoString Technologies435,6609,405
AdvanSix Inc.364,5399,375
Focus Financial Partners Inc.393,6929,369
Innophos Holdings288,4299,362
AVX Corporation613,2819,321
Delphi Energy695,4629,319
Dime Community Bancshares434,3129,298
Benefitfocus,Inc.389,9419,284
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.26,6129,271
HomeStreet339,0519,262
Aegion Corp431,6899,229
Cushman & Wakefield plc497,9679,227
Meridian Bioscience Inc.971,4149,218
Copa Holdings93,3219,215
Codexis667,9229,160
Liberty Bell Bank535,8469,146
AK Steel Holding Corporation4,024,0059,134
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.400,7169,128
Vericel Corporation602,7149,125
The Gorman-Rupp Company261,9509,112
Athenex, Inc.748,6169,106
Atna Resources Ltd.155,7259,089
Newpark Resources1,188,8349,058
Sina Corporation231,5599,039
SunCoke Energy1,602,4299,037
GoPro, Inc.1,741,5299,029
MBIA976,8469,016
Lions Gate Entertainment1,031,5979,016
Cytokinetics791,6699,008
Eagle Pharmaceuticals158,9908,993
The Andersons400,5248,983
Camden National Corporation206,8748,961
NV5 Holdings, Inc.131,1438,953
Horizon Bancorp (IN)514,7828,936
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc2,086,5128,930
Genesco Inc.222,0638,886
CEVA297,1478,872
Icahn Enterprises L.P.138,1008,866
MGP Ingredients178,2408,854
WisdomTree Investments1,693,7748,849
Hersha Hospitality Trust592,1278,810
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,197,0958,798
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.818,2728,780
U.S. Silica Holdings915,5618,752
ProPetro Holding Corp.962,2418,746
Cyrela Commercial Properties S.A.5,000,0008,746
Dillard's Capital Trust I131,8908,719
National Beverage Corp.196,4898,716
Glatfelter565,4428,702
Liberty Media9,500,0008,701
Tenneco Automotive689,8008,636
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings340,9538,601
Switch, Inc.550,1288,592
Wesco Aircraft Holdings780,1148,589
First Defiance Financial Corp.296,0898,575
LeMaitre Vascular250,8058,572
Imperial Oil Limited329,4768,555
Zumiez Inc.269,9268,549
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.209,0858,547
Saul Centers156,1818,513
ANI Pharmaceuticals116,7978,512
Tootsie Roll Industries228,7818,496
GrafTech International Ltd661,6198,468
Schneider National, Inc.389,3928,457
National Bank of Greece S.A.31,4818,448
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,207,5968,433
RadNet587,1308,431
Bausch Health Companies388,8468,429
Malibu Boats274,5768,423
CISION LTD.1,092,6478,401
Americas Silver Corporation247,3088,400
Gossamer Bio, Inc.500,0958,396
Weibo188,2298,388
YETI Holdings, Inc.298,9258,369
CAE Inc330,3758,362
Cars.com Inc.929,3838,345
Echo Global Logistics366,9178,310
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.256,8798,243
FB Financial219,2798,233
Dynamic Gold Corp.186,6768,210
Origin Bancorp, Inc.242,4198,179
iQiyi508,4018,172
Hanmi Financial Corporation434,7708,164
Nabors Industries Ltd.4,355,6328,144
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling148,1868,110
Ruth's Hospitality Group396,3368,090
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners1,523,4048,088
State Auto Financial Corporation249,6568,086
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf556,4748,041
BrightSphere Investment Group810,0998,028
Yandex N.V.229,0388,018
Quotient Technology1,024,9358,014
First Foundation Inc.522,6377,983
Quanex Building Products Corporation441,5197,982
Bank of the Carolinas CORP269,2857,981
The York Water Company182,6677,974
Eventbrite, Inc.447,3277,922
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust167,5037,909
Fossil631,3057,897
Ultra Clean Holdings537,9507,872
Peoples Bancorp Inc.247,4767,872
Banco Bradesco Sa553,8607,831
MACROGENICS INC613,1937,824
Customers Bancorp, Inc.377,1617,822
NeoPhotonics Corporation1,282,4687,810
Harmonic Inc.1,186,0417,804
NICE-Systems Limited54,2397,799
America's Car-Mart85,0477,798
Arbor EnTech Corp.589,4687,727
Powell Industries197,3417,725
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,155,0497,715
Veeco Instruments Inc.659,2967,700
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.576,1187,691
Arion Group Corp.7,500,0007,669
Buckle372,0647,664
ECA Marcellus Trust I1,674,7397,621
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.236,8127,615
United Natural Foods661,0427,615
Ryanair Holdings Plc114,6837,612
Koppers Holdings Inc.260,0247,595
PQ Group Holdings Inc.476,4577,594
Ellington Financial LLC420,2487,593
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,422,4397,581
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc787,8797,579
Kura Oncology, Inc.499,0327,570
DXP Enterprises217,8227,562
FBL Financial Group126,9247,553
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd485,9867,547
Stitch Fix, Inc.391,9057,544
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.502,0587,533
GDS Holdings188,7387,532
GlaxoSmithKline PLC176,4517,530
First Financial Corporation Indiana173,0367,521
Revance Therapeutics577,2567,504
Everi Holdings885,7867,493
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings2,971,9667,489
Bancorp of New Jersey753,9317,463
TPI COMPOSITES, INC397,4447,452
Flushing Financial Corporation368,4327,444
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited515,7807,422
Globant81,4597,416
Loral Space and Communications178,8277,403
Axcelis Technologies431,5977,375
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp2,438,5817,364
Bridge Bancorp248,3197,340
Novagold Resources Inc.1,203,8357,336
Weis Markets191,9457,320
Bank of Marin Bancorp176,0247,303
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.233,3537,301
Cryoport, Inc.446,1447,296
The First of Long Island Corporation320,4807,290
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.301,4587,289
PPlus Trust187,2077,282
Lions Gate Metals Inc.786,9107,278
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.209,5187,266
Independent Bank Corporation340,3887,254
Achillion Pharmaceuticals2,013,6937,249
Modine Manufacturing Company637,1637,244
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.277,1827,220
QuinStreet573,2337,217
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.335,4487,202
St. Joe Company (The)419,7747,190
Tutor Perini Corporation501,5307,186
Tidewater Inc.475,5757,185
Cohu530,7107,167
QAD Inc.160,9397,133
TechTarget315,8677,114
Amcol International Corporation663,4587,099
Cardlytics, Inc.211,4977,089
Regis Corporation349,9617,076
Denbury Resources5,932,7127,059
Adaptive Medias, Inc.228,3387,055
Quanta Computer, Inc.185,7727,055
Mercantile Bank Corporation215,1137,055
Golar LNG Limited542,5277,047
Intersect ENT, Inc.413,9307,040
The Stars Group471,8747,036
IMPINJ INC227,8377,023
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.648,4657,022
First Bancshares, Inc. 217,1837,015
CorePoint Lodging Inc.693,9667,015
Kinross Gold Corporation1,532,9537,014
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC105,3157,010
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.376,9617,000
Bowl America, Inc.183,6476,976
National CineMedia850,6956,975
Team386,4706,975
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.343,6366,955
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.651,9046,955
United States Cellular Corporation643,9596,941
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC184,4976,932
Diamond Hill Investment Group49,9836,903
Mellanox Technologies62,9686,900
Monarch Casino & Resort165,4966,899
Republic Bancorp158,4876,886
Matrix Service Company401,6296,883
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation245,4976,881
Antares Pharma2,050,2006,857
Vicor Corporation232,2196,855
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.317,2736,849
Retrophin588,6776,822
Opus Bank313,1516,817
Financial Institutions, Inc.225,6256,808
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited146,1126,803
Ennis336,4436,799
Slack Technologies, Inc.286,4466,797
ICON plc45,8566,796
Whitestone REIT493,5806,791
Carbonite438,1426,786
Heska Corporation95,2606,751
GME Resources Ltd.1,219,1506,729
CBTX, Inc.241,3026,727
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.318,8866,709
Select Energy Services, Inc.774,4086,706
Evolent Health932,5416,704
Dynatrace, Inc.358,6006,695
Waterstone Financial387,4756,656
OraSure Technologies889,6166,645
American Public Education297,0066,634
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.364,2876,593
PetIQ, Inc.241,6256,586
New Media Investment Group Inc.744,9566,563
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.380,4486,547
Twin River Worldwide Holdings, Inc.286,0696,530
Vectrus, Inc.160,6226,528
Argan166,0646,524
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.639,4286,522
AG Mortgage Investment Trust429,4106,505
Calix1,017,3646,500
NLIGHT, INC.413,4906,475
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.643,3116,474
Boingo Wireless582,4456,465
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP302,1866,445
Stratasys301,9766,433
UMH Properties455,9956,420
Heritage Commerce Corp546,0746,419
BrightView Holdings373,5796,406
Ready Capital Corporation402,2106,403
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)225,8066,388
Tredegar Corporation327,1136,385
Scorpio Tankers Inc.214,4376,381
Shoe Carnival196,2076,359
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.657,8836,348
Haverty Furniture Companies312,9486,343
Simulations Plus182,7946,342
Contura Energy, Inc.226,6286,336
OneSpan Inc435,5656,315
Digimarc Corporation161,4306,310
Conn's252,9096,287
FutureFuel Corp.526,1146,281
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC602,4416,271
TG Therapeutics, Inc.1,115,3456,262
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.370,9026,216
51job84,2676,210
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC178,8816,192
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.1,578,8226,188
Arrow Financial Corporation184,4116,157
Deoleo SA37,6556,156
CHS Inc1,525,5946,148
Homology Medicines, Inc.339,5406,145
iHeartMedia406,9246,103
Northern Oil and Gas3,111,9206,099
Johnson Outdoors Inc.103,8516,081
INTREXON CORP1,062,4046,076
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.1,418,3436,070
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust1,060,6596,066
First Community Bancshares187,2616,061
Digital Turbine939,7466,056
Kimball Electronics, Inc.417,3776,056
International Biotechnology Trust Plc314,2956,053
Haynes International168,7046,046
Old Line Bancshares207,9886,033
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.1,340,8456,027
Flexion Therapeutics439,4976,023
The Hackett Group365,6236,018
TTM Resource, Inc.4,500,0005,999
National Presto Industries67,1415,981
JAGGED PEAK, INC.822,7175,972
Ducommun Incorporated140,3635,951
Levi Strauss311,8445,937
American Software394,4965,925
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.334,9655,902
1-800 FLOWERS.COM397,8545,886
Garrett Motion Inc.585,7175,833
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.669,3875,829
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,152,7925,827
Spartan Motors424,4895,823
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.372,6035,823
Green Plains Partners LP545,1885,817
Cowen Group, Inc.376,1595,789
Lannett Co Inc516,3595,783
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.333,1735,777
Primo Water Corporation470,3665,776
Wave Sync Corp.280,8225,765
Spartan Stores486,8495,759
Chuy's Holdings232,2975,751
Hibbett Sports250,8715,744
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.570,2475,742
AxoGen, Inc.460,0225,741
REX American Resources Corporation75,2235,741
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers172,4115,734
Ship Finance International Limited407,5385,721
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.292,7795,717
Manitowoc Company456,8045,710
Cutera194,2625,677
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.253,4225,674
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.460,2845,669
Methanex Corporation158,8495,640
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.321,8845,635
Entercom Communications Corporation1,683,9435,624
Gates Industrial Corp plc558,5885,624
Franks International NV1,183,5415,621
ImmunoGen2,320,6985,616
CNB Financial Corporation195,3835,606
Winmark Corporation31,7795,605
Imax Corporation254,4435,585
Hawkins131,2095,576
Beazer Homes USA373,8485,570
One Liberty Properties201,1185,536
Verso Corporation446,9985,533
Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc.147,0195,527
Lydall221,8375,525
Sailfish Royalty Corp.271,6385,522
Health Insurance Innovations220,1725,488
Change Healthcare Inc.453,8285,482
HomeTrust Bancshares209,6805,466
Gulfport Energy Corporation2,017,1685,466
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.567,5255,459
Optionable, Inc.1,700,7255,442
Mercantil Servicios Financieros C.A.259,2415,436
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.787,8515,420
Rocketinfo, Inc.464,6515,413
Elbit Systems Ltd.32,6225,375
Brilliant Sands Incorporated227,3095,369
Alector, Inc.372,2415,367
Cato Corporation (The)304,7145,366
Zix Corporation738,7595,348
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC199,1275,338
Collectors Universe187,3505,335
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.397,2995,331
Baozun125,2785,325
Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc.204,2025,321
American Vanguard Corporation338,1135,308
Laredo Petroleum Holdings2,202,8765,308
Penn VA Corp New182,1425,294
AMAG Pharmaceuticals458,0195,290
A10 Networks757,9185,259
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation344,8125,251
PetMed Express291,3535,250
Movado Group, Inc.209,5945,210
Novartis AG59,9515,209
Heritage-Crystal Clean196,3705,203
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.5,000,0005,196
Systemax Inc.235,7255,188
Carter Bank & Trust (Martinsville VA)274,0515,176
CalAmp Corp.449,2295,175
Exterran Corp393,0545,133
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp95,8405,128
VEON2,121,8675,092
Mercer International Inc.404,4075,071
Oppenheimer Holdings168,3765,061
W&T Offshore1,157,9195,060
Vishay Precision Group154,4865,057
Logitech International S.A.124,1335,057
Sierra Bancorp189,6605,036
WNS (Holdings) Limited85,7135,035
Dynex Capital339,8475,022
Omega Flex48,9755,007
Community Health Systems1,390,1245,003
Insteel Industries243,6525,002
Krystal Biotech, Inc.143,3964,979
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc1,500,7734,967
Jernigan Capital, Inc.257,5794,958
Digi International Inc.364,0624,958
Akorn1,303,5064,953
PDF Solutions378,4444,946
Forrester Research153,7404,941
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.276,0394,935
Orion Engineered Carbons295,2954,934
Informa437,3954,932
Cross Country Healthcare478,3834,927
Brightcove Inc.468,7264,912
Capital City Bank Group178,7314,906
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC844,2314,904
Intra-Cellular Therapies652,3714,873
American National Bankshares136,8084,852
Exantas Capital Corp.426,4194,847
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.104,6394,845
Rosetta Stone277,8634,833
Utah Medical Products50,3924,828
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.322,7944,825
TrueCar Inc1,414,5474,808
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,456,7664,807
Unisys Corporation646,6004,804
MidWestOne Financial Group157,1614,796
CymaBay Therapeutics933,6044,779
ORBCOMM Inc.1,002,3724,771
Farmers National Banc Corp.328,1654,751
CRA International113,0014,742
Avid Technology765,1774,736
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.169,0974,726
Mitek Systems489,5294,723
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.156,1234,716
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.141,2084,702
Consolidated Communications Holdings985,4084,690
FRP Holdings97,6084,687
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.451,4254,685
GasLog Ltd.364,1974,679
Construction Partners, Inc.300,3324,679
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC407,3454,676
Cameco Corporation493,9734,664
Fluidigm Corporation1,007,3344,663
Rite Aid Corp.670,0514,656
Cai International213,7964,654
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.454,7484,649
Funko, Inc.224,5314,619
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd237,0494,605
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.328,0884,589
Willdan Group130,6794,584
PCSB Financial Corp228,8244,574
Vista International Technologies Inc738,8904,573
Gogo758,3114,572
McDermott International2,263,5034,572
Sterling Construction Company Inc346,5234,556
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.617,0464,553
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.178,0044,535
Quad Graphics430,0094,519
West Bancorporation207,4304,509
GenMark Diagnostics741,2894,492
Limelight Networks1,482,2434,491
Diamond Offshore Drilling807,1814,487
Bar Harbor Bankshares179,8464,483
Vermilion Energy Inc 256,4364,471
MarineMax288,8644,471
Global Medical REIT, Inc.392,0764,469
Artesian Resources Corporation120,4484,456
Century Bancorp, Inc.669,7014,443
Oasis Midstream Partners LP6,000,0004,442
Old Second Bancorp363,5314,442
NVE Corporation66,8904,438
Bank First National Corporation. (Wisconsin)66,9454,430
Clearwater Paper Corporation209,5904,426
EZCORP685,4744,424
Orchid Island Capital769,4124,424
NRG Energy, Inc.4,000,0004,423
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.562,5204,404
Astrazeneca PLC98,1314,373
Rigel Pharmaceuticals2,335,8654,368
Medallia, Inc.158,8004,355
AngioGenex, Inc.612,5204,339
Puma Exploration, Inc.402,7404,335
Ribbon Communications742,2864,334
American Premium Water Corporation738,8894,322
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.120,0684,318
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.144,1214,302
Energy Recovery463,6284,295
Franklin Covey Company122,7084,294
Constellation Energy Group65,2374,279
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.163,6444,259
MediciNova534,9864,255
Carriage Services208,1494,254
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals1,483,3624,249
Flextronics International Ltd.409,6764,247
BioDelivery Sciences International1,002,8444,221
Citizens & Northern Corp160,4144,215
Tejon Ranch Co248,1694,211
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.156,2954,207
Quanterix Corp191,5514,206
Motorcar Parts of America248,5554,200
REV Group, Inc.366,0334,183
Kadmon Holdings, LLC1,657,5114,176
Parkway Properties237,5284,170
Prothena Corp plc531,5684,167
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,271,6324,164
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP118,0954,164
DSP Group295,5824,163
VSE Corporation122,0614,161
VirnetX Holding Corp770,4104,160
Principia Biopharma Inc.146,8094,145
Brigham Minerals, Inc.208,1244,141
Citizens602,8874,141
Unifi188,7084,136
Banco de Guayaquil SA488,9034,111
RPC731,1484,101
Noble Corporation3,228,3564,100
NAPCO Security Technologies160,5304,096
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.1,975,8264,080
Dermira, Inc.638,3694,079
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.1,087,0524,076
Intrepid Mines Ltd.1,243,7404,067
AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.155,3114,045
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.178,1554,027
BBX Capital Corporation861,3794,022
Ameresco249,9264,016
Southern First Bancshares100,5764,006
Titan Machinery Inc.277,2333,975
NN557,4503,974
DOMO, INC.248,7013,974
FirstService Corporation38,7033,968
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.257,3113,960
Century Bancorp45,1723,957
Party City Holdings691,5333,948
Perpetual Energy Inc.157,0923,947
Carrols Restaurant Group475,2983,940
AVROBIO, Inc.278,5323,932
Landec Corporation361,6593,931
Marlin Business Services Corp.155,4773,916
Greenlight Reinsurance372,9453,915
Hingham Institution for Savings20,6723,906
Triple-S Management Corporation291,3833,904
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC181,1243,903
Dynavax Technologies Corporation1,090,6913,899
Overstock.com367,9893,897
Blue Bird Corporation204,1243,885
Aurora Cannabis Inc.885,8713,868
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.491,8703,861
Resolute Forest Products Inc.820,8183,857
Avid Bioservices727,8723,857
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.119,2173,854
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.297,2243,845
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.878,4873,843
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.408,5853,836
Hurco Companies119,2803,836
Silk Road Entertainment, Inc.117,4313,820
Business First Bancshares, Inc.155,8913,803
Dorian LPG366,5033,796
J CREW GROUP INC.4,269,1553,794
Daktronics513,8293,794
Amarin Corporation PLC249,7083,785
Kronos Worldwide Inc305,6053,780
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,279,6593,762
HCi Viocare89,2643,752
Rocky Brands112,7243,745
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia243,4003,745
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.122,3503,742
Mallinckrodt Plc1,552,9233,741
Keane Group, Inc.615,2033,728
PDL BioPharma1,722,1993,719
YPF Sociedad Anonima404,5503,719
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc1,564,8393,708
Hollysys Automation Technologies243,9193,704
CBL & Associates Properties2,864,3863,695
UFP Technologies95,6113,690
RIGHTSCORP, INC.61,4433,680
Limoneira Co200,2543,676
Cambridge Bancorp48,8083,661
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund192,9243,655
Westwood Holdings Group Inc132,0603,653
PlayAGS354,9333,648
Kodiak Sciences Inc.253,6273,647
ADA-ES245,5363,643
Vivint Solar, Inc.556,3193,638
Pfenex Inc.430,9683,637
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.742,2783,637
Home Bancorp93,2613,636
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.746,2123,634
Cytori Therapeutics Inc3,000,0003,630
Camping World Holdings406,5433,618
Watford Holdings Ltd.134,2413,617
Hallmark Financial Services188,4363,604
Lumber Liquidators Holdings364,0773,593
Casa Systems Inc456,9183,589
Agenus Inc.1,390,9443,588
Vera Bradley352,5793,560
Sientra, Inc.548,1123,551
Allied Motion Technologies100,4163,545
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.78,2523,544
Evolus, Inc.226,8153,542
i3 Verticals, Inc.175,8743,538
Bluerock Residential Growth300,5563,537
Mistras Group Inc215,4743,533
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,217,3633,530
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.385,0873,504
Southern Missouri Bancorp96,0933,500
International Money Express, Inc.254,7613,500
R.G. Barry Corporation923,2513,480
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.224,4413,476
Northwest Pipe Company123,1963,467
Regional Management Corp.122,7573,456
Lawson Products89,1063,450
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)259,4353,447
Northrim BanCorp Inc86,8483,445
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP216,4233,425
Targeted Medical Pharma, Inc.1,092,8863,422
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp319,5133,418
McEwen Mining Inc.2,174,0433,391
TeleNav709,0073,388
Telaria490,4293,388
Universal Truckload Services145,1033,377
SI-BONE, Inc.190,7583,370
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund306,6893,361
Recro Pharma, Inc.303,1553,358
Briggs & Stratton Corporation551,8613,344
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.1,558,9263,336
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.82,5113,329
Minerva429,0053,324
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)13,4223,322
Cincinnati Bell Inc655,2333,321
Career Education Corporation317,5903,318
Accuray Incorporated1,197,5463,317
22nd Century Group, Inc.1,465,3913,311
Metropolitan Bank & Trust84,0033,303
SIGA Technologies Inc.645,2143,303
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)127,2333,302
National Bankshares82,3213,296
Dividend and Income Fund275,6033,293
PAR Technology Corporation138,4723,291
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.274,9373,281
Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund541,6673,277
Cadiz262,4033,277
RBB Bancorp166,4493,277
Cedar Realty Trust1,092,3113,276
Inseego Corp679,1993,260
Blackberry625,2743,254
Hooker Furniture Corporation151,6023,250
Fiesta Restaurant Group310,9123,239
Arlo Technologies, Inc.948,9343,235
TimkenSteel Corporation513,6083,230
ARDELYX, INC.687,0103,228
Village Super Market121,8303,222
SmartFinancial, Inc.154,5943,220
Immersion Corporation420,5693,217
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.254,3373,197
China Biologic Products27,9343,197
Enterprise Bancorp Inc106,6213,196
XBiotech Inc.303,9323,179
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp369,5723,162
RGC Resources Inc.107,9353,156
Independence Energy Corp.81,6873,152
Citi Trends171,9653,146
The First Bancshares114,2873,141
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.322,8543,141
Invacare Corporation418,5333,138
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc261,1733,136
Geron Corporation2,356,4803,134
Central Valley Community Bancorp153,9913,133
Ascendis Pharma32,5153,131
Kindred Biosciences456,6683,128
Summit Financial Group122,2263,128
Cel-Sci Corporation347,5913,107
NACCO Industries48,6003,106
Palomar Holdings, Inc.78,6533,100
Great Fingall Mining Co.199,9803,099
Commercial Vehicle Group429,4603,095
Preformed Line Products Company56,4523,080
Toyota Tsusho Corp.22,8683,075
Diamond Hill Financial Trends Fund375,2203,073
ChannelAdvisor Corp327,8813,059
Intelligent Systems Corporation73,6313,058
Tucows Inc.56,3763,053
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.184,1193,052
MannKind Corp.2,438,9763,048
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.271,7343,048
Spok Holdings255,1123,046
Drive Shack706,1173,043
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited247,6053,040
Spirit MTA REIT359,4853,034
Select Interior Concepts Inc.232,3273,012
GTY Technology Holdings, Inc480,3533,011
La Jolla Pharmaceutical341,6803,006
JOINT Corp161,4613,004
Macatawa Bank Corporation288,0732,993
Express867,9222,985
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.245,8732,979
Curocom Co., Ltd.224,0582,975
Tetra Tech1,480,0422,974
Western Uranium Corp311,2482,966
Cronos Group, Inc.329,4302,965
Malvern Federal Bancorp135,1302,949
Orrstown Financial Services Inc133,8652,931
Health Catalyst, Inc.92,5372,927
L.B. Foster Company135,0772,926
Geospace Technologies Corporation190,3342,925
On Deck Capital Inc868,8792,919
Prudential Bancorp171,0132,908
Gores Holdings, Inc.1,697,8752,903
MVB FINANCIAL CORP145,9702,897
Greenhill220,8092,897
Entegra Financial Corp.96,4692,897
IDT Corporation274,9922,895
Veritiv Corp160,1682,895
CeCors, Inc.412,8742,883
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y179,6162,877
Millicom International Cellular SA59,1122,876
BRT Realty Trust196,8852,870
Nathan's Famous39,9482,870
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP120,1962,860
Amyris600,7442,859
LCNB Corporation160,9052,854
Gladstone Commercial Corporation239,0762,843
Sportsman548,5372,841
Livongo Health, Inc.162,5122,834
Ocwen Financial Corporation1,504,9952,829
Synchronoss Technologies523,4002,826
Arlington Asset Investment Corp513,3182,818
Clovis Oncology716,6642,816
Covenant Transportation Group171,2512,815
ACNB Corporation82,0992,815
Central Securities Corporation89,5102,810
Grifols140,0832,807
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.487,0432,800
Colliers International Group37,1802,791
Repay Holdings Corporation209,2042,788
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA129,6322,775
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.622,4942,770
Investors Title Company17,2592,763
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.225,5612,756
Donegal Group188,0372,756
Noodles & Company486,5722,753
Century Casinos356,1652,753
Tailored Brands625,3392,751
Merchants Bancorp166,1712,748
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.319,5372,748
Rafael Holdings, Inc.130,8952,743
Cherry Hill Mortgage208,9982,737
Safeguard Scientifics240,5032,727
Farmland Partners Inc.408,3542,727
PagerDuty, Inc.96,4722,725
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.628,0112,719
Panhandle Royalty Company194,2872,716
ShockWave Medical, Inc.90,7302,715
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.152,5122,705
Durect Corporation1,459,6242,685
Pan American Silver Corp.171,2522,684
Iteris467,3602,684
DC Brands International, Inc.695,4112,676
Banco Macro S.A.103,2392,669
Ames National Corporation93,3032,669
Albireo Pharma133,3982,667
Republic First Bancorp633,9082,662
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.96,7782,661
Tencent Music Entertainment Group209,4672,658
Inovio Pharmaceuticals1,292,6852,650
InnerWorkings598,0832,649
Source Capital72,5092,647
Willis Lease Finance Corporation47,6212,637
ConforMIS Inc1,412,3592,626
Pack Fuerte, Inc.260,0052,623
Codorus Valley Bancorp112,7382,622
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.303,2462,621
Liquidity Services353,8562,618
UroGen Pharma Ltd.109,7642,615
Howard Bancorp156,3652,609
Premier West Bancorp151,5802,602
Radiant Logistics503,6232,602
Seneca Foods Corp.83,4282,601
Boston Omaha Corporation131,0052,597
Reading International Inc216,4632,588
Lifevantage Corporation188,9822,588
Gold Resource Corporation845,1822,577
GW Pharmaceuticals22,2872,563
Tilly's270,7172,555
Penns Woods Bancorp82,7132,551
Reliant Svc Inc106,2562,548
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.327,3772,537
Transcat98,8682,532
SHOTSPOTTER, INC109,7962,528
American Brewing Company, Inc.914,9062,525
FSA Group Ltd.47,8802,513
Turning Point Brands, Inc.108,9862,513
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc285,1982,501
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.243,4992,498
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.287,6692,484
OOMA INC238,4222,479
Habit Restaurants, Inc.282,9392,472
First Virginia Community Bank140,3212,464
Pure Cycle Corporation661,1612,457
Tribune Publishing Company286,0592,454
ViewRay, Inc.845,3522,451
Diamond S Shipping Inc.222,2672,449
Timberland Bancorp89,0282,448
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/110,3682,444
Era Group231,1642,441
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.162,1712,437
NEXPOINT REAL ESTATE STRATEGIES FUND135,7132,433
Cumulus Media Inc.166,8592,426
BankFinancial Corporation203,7522,424
Stoke Therapeutics, Inc.112,7522,423
Territorial Bancorp Inc.84,7742,422
British American Tobacco Industries68,7192,418
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 102,8332,415
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)221,6422,413
Equinor127,3752,413
Unity Energy Corp.713,0672,410
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.118,9432,405
GreenSky, Inc.351,3002,404
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.312,4872,403
Templeton Dragon Fund133,9152,398
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.245,4712,395
Entravision Communications Corporation752,0102,391
Sony Corp Ord40,3672,386
Explorex Resources Inc.284,4402,383
Solid Biosciences Inc.229,7492,375
SELECT BANCORP, INC.204,8232,375
Mid Penn Bancorp92,6242,373
Pampa Energia S.A.137,4532,371
Luther Burbank Corp209,0202,368
Fastly, Inc.98,5942,366
Northeast Bancorp106,7192,365
Luxfer Holdings PLC151,6342,361
Pulse Evolution Corp152,9102,360
Credit Suisse Group193,0412,357
Fiat181,8372,354
Acorn International3,000,0002,347
Forestar Group Inc128,3102,345
Parke Bancorp105,0402,333
Riverview Bancorp Inc316,0692,332
ZAGG Inc372,0542,332
SeaSpine Holdings Corp190,3012,323
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC116,9732,323
NioCorp Developments Ltd.1,494,7392,317
First Choice Bancorp108,7072,317
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC37,1952,315
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.139,2582,313
The Carlyle Group L.P.89,9742,299
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.187,0492,295
DynaVox Inc.51,5422,294
Alphatec Holdings456,8582,293
PC-Tel272,9012,291
Sappi Limited19,4282,289
Nordic Investment Bank1,057,2392,283
Palatin Technologies2,511,9882,282
OptimizeRx Corp.157,2972,277
Flexsteel Industries153,7082,277
Global Condiments, Inc.91,0192,272
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.176,9322,271
First Capital39,2082,267
Liberty Media81,4432,266
HighPoint Resources Corp1,423,6942,263
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA676,4262,259
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.84,5942,258
BioLife Solutions135,4822,252
Ericsson281,7962,248
Lands End198,0662,247
MutualFirst Financial Inc.71,2792,246
First Business Financial Services93,2102,244
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev485,7012,243
RTI Biologics786,8292,242
GNC Holdings1,047,4212,241
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.150,7902,240
Revolve Group, Inc.95,5762,233
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.304,7952,218
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals1,004,5972,210
Via Varejo S.A.84,0742,207
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.143,5712,207
Altus Midstream Company778,4792,203
Hawthorn Bancshares92,2272,197
Noah Holdings Ltd.75,7332,197
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.547,8622,196
Bel Fuse Inc.145,9622,193
General Electric Capital Corporation60,0762,183
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.72,182
Uranium Energy Corp.2,233,2402,177
Criteo116,3312,173
GLYCOMIMETICS INC504,3182,173
Richmond Mutual Bancorporation, Inc.155,2292,171
Rhino Resource Partners LP2,000,0002,164
Lovesac Co115,9142,164
Shore Bancshares Inc140,3642,163
Novo Nordisk A/S41,7132,156
Evolution Petroleum Corporation368,6822,153
BG Staffing, Inc.112,2152,144
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc286,2382,138
Daseke, Inc.2,918,4472,133
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund185,5052,124
Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc.143,7252,121
Swiss Helvetia Fund263,9462,119
OptiNose, Inc.302,7652,119
Trecora Resources234,8652,118
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.620,8462,117
Athersys1,590,6412,115
Norwood Financial Corp.66,8652,113
Globalstar5,092,9362,106
MISONIX104,3692,097
Scholar Rock Holding Corp233,2292,087
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen65,5212,087
Provident Financial Plc.86,7102,083
Oil Search Ltd.61,1122,081
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.274,7502,077
AVEDRO INC91,3652,073
ZYNEX INC216,8272,062
United States Lime & Minerals26,9342,060
MESA AIR GROUP INC305,4202,060
Atlantica Del Golfo85,0312,048
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited119,4842,047
Crawford & Company187,9892,045
Legacy Acquisition Corp.200,0002,040
Bassett Furniture Industries133,3582,040
eGain Communications Corporation253,5932,030
Rockwell Medical735,7032,030
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals671,5702,021
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund268,6932,009
Culp123,1632,007
C&F Financial Corporation38,0922,005
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.328,3992,003
Surgery Partners, Inc.271,1362,002
IntriCon Corporation102,9772,001
First Banks184,3411,996
Red Lion Hotels Corporation307,9391,995
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.253,7521,989
Olympic Steel137,8911,984
Farmer Brothers Company152,7931,978
Protective Insurance Corporation113,2431,976
Weyco Group86,7811,962
Chimerix Inc834,3581,960
MDC Partners Inc.695,1811,960
TransMedics Group, Inc.82,4891,959
Teekay Tankers Ltd.1,505,1661,956
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.34,1981,950
Ultra Lithium Inc32,4151,948
BCB Bancorp151,5991,946
United Microelectronics Corporation916,9931,943
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.210,6661,938
CHIASMA, INC391,5181,938
First Northwest Bancorp111,8971,938
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.193,8711,926
Superior Uniform Group118,2541,906
TotalFinaElf36,6611,906
Forterra, Inc.263,3461,903
ProSight Global, Inc.97,9551,896
CorMedix Inc296,4741,891
KVH Industries177,5021,890
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk64,9131,886
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina63,4551,885
resTORbio, Inc.212,9801,882
SBM Offshore NV83,2131,877
Sandridge Energy, Inc.398,3821,872
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.588,8481,860
Replimune Group, Inc.133,7561,859
NextCure, Inc.60,1651,856
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New54,0061,855
Unilever NV30,8781,853
RMR Industrials, Inc.90,6271,847
SecureWorks Corp142,8711,847
Pzena Investment Management Inc206,8001,844
Stratus Properties62,7571,843
Community Financial Corp.55,0301,841
Spark Energy, Inc.174,5261,841
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)98,2061,841
Scorpion Offshore Ltd.302,8331,841
Enzo Biochem510,8651,839
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.121,6781,830
SciPlay Corp170,8781,828
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage182,1751,819
Novavax362,1941,818
Provention Bio, Inc.266,1711,816
Catasys Inc.114,8461,809
Ryerson Holding Corp212,0311,807
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC465,5971,804
Forty Seven, Inc.280,7991,802
Delta Apparel75,6241,796
BCSB Bancorp244,5311,794
Natural Gas Services Group139,0011,780
Cue Biopharma, Inc.210,7341,776
Capital Trust281,4311,776
Cytosorbents Corp352,7611,774
Franklin Financial Corporation49,7331,768
Evans Bancorp47,1091,761
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP41,9241,760
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.569,2981,759
Symmetricom55,0801,758
Paratek Pharmaceuticals406,5131,756
GigCapital2, Inc.2,585,2001,752
Titan International647,6711,748
Biglari Holdings Inc.13,0201,747
Forum Energy Technologies1,125,4191,743
Boxwood Merger Corp.1,133,3331,731
BHP Billiton Limited35,0181,728
Mimecast48,4191,727
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.470,5561,726
Tile Shop Hldgs539,8711,722
P.A.M. Transportation Services29,0501,717
Costamare Inc.282,6771,715
AXT Inc481,8101,715
GlobalSCAPE148,7761,705
ChromaDex Corporation433,1711,704
Eastern Company (The)68,4511,698
Genie Energy Ltd.227,6721,698
Akero Therapeutics, Inc.74,5311,695
J. Alexander's Corporation144,1241,689
General Finance Corporation191,0471,688
Pareteum1,306,2641,685
MAINSTREET BANKSHARES INC79,7011,677
NII Holdings854,8341,675
Argentium Resources, Inc.14,6741,672
Workhorse Group Inc.475,6751,664
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.1,174,0501,655
BIOSIG TECHNOLOGIES, INC.200,0361,650
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP78,6171,646
BHP Billiton plc38,4181,644
MeiraGTx Holdings plc102,8501,640
Affimed Therapeutics556,7921,636
Rio Tinto31,2891,628
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp216,3151,624
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.604,2911,619
Atlantic Coal PLC692,2451,618
GSI Technology184,7521,618
Acorda Therapeutics563,1801,616
Clipper Realty Inc.157,9081,609
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.528,9481,608
Amplify Energy Corp.260,8411,608
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.304,7441,606
Pioneer Bancorp, Inc./MD127,8721,597
Personalis, Inc.108,6751,594
Teekay Corporation398,3451,593
ESSA Bancorp96,9351,591
BRP Inc40,7361,583
Algonquin Pwr & Util115,6021,582
CRISPR Therapeutics AG38,4761,577
Fluent, Inc.574,3961,570
Synalloy Corporation98,4721,570
Comstock Resources, Inc.200,0451,558
MMA Capital Management51,7561,552
Union Bankshares49,1831,552
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.497,1221,551
Clearfield130,8551,550
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund173,3341,533
Flotek Industries695,3431,529
Ohio Legacy Corporation41,9111,529
SSR Mining105,4381,528
First National Bank Fredericksburg (PA)195,6101,527
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA15,9931,521
World Gaming plc10,9231,516
iTeknik Holding Corporation5,0491,507
Smith & Nephew SNATS31,3231,507
Royce Micro-Cap Trust187,4911,507
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.1,523,5031,505
Loop Industries, Inc.117,4581,505
Relx63,4141,503
Tower Resources PLC78,0391,500
GAIN Capital Holdings283,2621,495
UBS AG (London Branch)132,0541,493
Canadian Mining Company Inc.78,0511,473
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.231,9691,466
uniQure N.V.37,2111,464
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B173,1511,460
Radware Ltd.60,1091,457
Tenaris S.A.68,7031,454
RigNet187,5681,453
Alliance Resource Partners90,4611,448
TRANSENTERIX INC.2,335,4981,447
Concert Pharmaceuticals245,7641,445
Westpac Banking Corporation72,2041,443
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.218,8331,442
Medallion Financial Corp.224,7171,438
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated100,0851,438
EyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.790,9791,431
Textainer Group Holdings Limited144,3461,430
Evofem Biosciences, Inc.282,5511,424
Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.57,3261,421
Bloom Energy Corp436,0801,417
Level One Bancorp Inc58,5971,413
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.165,9011,411
NextDecade Corporation243,4751,402
OPT Sciences Corp.142,9011,397
Astro-Med86,2711,395
Alico40,9131,391
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.18,4361,390
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.29,1311,384
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co85,4941,382
First Financial Northwest93,5571,382
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.789,4671,381
Ternium S.A.71,9751,380
First American Group Inc70,2491,368
Saga Communications45,9181,366
COASTAL FINANCIAL CORP90,2791,364
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc266,5551,363
IRADIMED CORP64,8011,362
AIRGAIN INC115,7281,359
YRC Worldwide448,0911,353
Associated37,9341,350
PRGX Global261,4501,346
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico13,9401,344
Potbelly Corp308,2711,344
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation40,0021,343
Marchex425,5701,336
Lsb Industries Inc.256,2021,327
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.293,3761,326
Lee Enterprises643,3011,312
Plymouth Industrial REIT Inc.71,5161,310
Marine Products Corporation92,5331,310
NGM BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC94,4311,307
New Germany Fund94,2401,306
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.1,507,1061,306
Mackinac Financial Corporation84,4261,305
Pearson144,0101,301
Dean Foods Company1,114,4181,292
Mosaic Acquisition Corp.125,0001,291
Craft Brew Alliance156,3501,280
United Security Bancshares121,2221,275
Morphic Holding, Inc.70,3611,274
BeyondSpring69,2131,252
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.147,5131,250
CB Financial Services, Inc.44,9131,246
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.75,2671,241
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.117,0631,239
comScore648,9491,239
Concrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.309,2211,227
iShares47,8231,224
Gencor Industries Inc.105,4751,224
Hi-Crush Partners LP703,9151,224
U.S. Xpress Enterprises, Inc.253,9351,223
Smith Micro Software224,8161,221
VOLITIONRX LTD217,2651,220
Mustang Res Ltd373,3571,217
Silvercorp Metals Inc312,9671,214
Tecnoglass Inc.149,3851,214
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co57,6501,196
LexinFintech Holdings119,0421,193
Lifetime Brands134,2051,187
Orion Marine Group Inc263,7811,187
Tilray, Inc.47,9331,185
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC141,0171,183
Koninklijke Philips Electronics25,5501,178
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.99,1871,174
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation2,302,7841,168
Provident New York Bancorp56,1451,165
Canopy Growth Corporation52,1601,164
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.305,9361,164
Organogenesis Holdings Inc.176,1371,157
XOMA Corporation58,9651,151
National Grid Transco Plc21,2651,150
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND75,6681,147
Viper Energy Partners LP41,4381,146
B2Digital, Inc.350,4201,139
Karuna Therapeutics, Inc.69,7521,138
Moneygram International285,2361,135
Contango Oil & Gas Company408,0551,134
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products72,5701,132
Bluegreen Corporation126,4931,131
HF Financial Corp.66,2681,129
Luna Innovations Incorporated194,8901,128
LiqTech International, Inc.142,6611,127
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation31,7031,120
InterXion Holding N.V.13,7451,119
Gaiam169,9281,110
Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.84,0991,109
CROSSFIRST BANKSHARES, INC.77,2911,105
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.103,9641,105
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.153,4651,103
Inca One Gold Corporation7,7041,102
Gamco Investors56,0151,095
Isramco8,8971,091
CNOOC Limited7,1491,088
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund78,0781,084
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd175,5301,083
Escalade99,3861,082
Maui Land & Pineapple Company98,8881,075
MakeMyTrip Limited47,4081,075
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.54,4361,069
Neuronetics, Inc.127,6901,061
SharpSpring109,3811,060
SeaChange International368,2631,060
Dyadic International, Inc.172,7601,059
StarTek162,6041,052
Fonar Corporation50,7611,049
Kornit Digital34,0611,048
Trinity Merger Corp.100,0001,043
Fanhua39,0621,040
Colony Bankcorp67,3911,034
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP22,0851,034
PPDAI Group355,4021,030
Elevate Credit, Inc.244,4981,029
Stewardship Financial Corp65,5071,025
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC664,5221,023
Energous Corp308,3711,022
Leisure Acquisition Corp.100,0001,022
GS Acquisition Holdings Corp100,0001,020
Bancroft Convertible Fund42,7921,011
Prudential Public Limited Company27,6691,006
Waitr Holdings Inc.782,1351,005
Prevail Therapeutics Inc.81,6661,002
FinTech Acquisition Corp100,0001,000
Buckeye Technologies24,262996
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated24,446993
Savara Inc.373,147988
MEI Pharma588,399988
Abeona Therapeutics437,269988
Act II Global Acquisition Corp.100,000985
DiamondPeak Holdings Corp.100,000980
VectoIQ Acquisition Corp.1,360,334972
FTS International, Inc.433,835971
LSI Logic Corporation184,969965
AVEO Pharmaceuticals1,138,124961
Venator Materials PLC393,058959
Pixelworks259,173958
Exicure, Inc.376,310952
Crawford & Company93,951947
PrimeEnergy Corporation8,225945
T2 Biosystems, Inc.376,684941
icad inc.136,364934
Smart Sand, Inc.330,097933
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.60,148930
Celsius Holdings, Inc.267,151928
Boulder Energy Ltd.82,857927
Enersis Americas219,286923
Crescent Pt Energy212,742908
Ultralife Corporation104,258902
Vitamin Blue Inc138,040900
Silvercrest Asset Management Group73,037898
ASPEN AEROGELS INC150,885893
DASAN Zhone Solutions97,317891
First United Corporation40,423889
Ballard Power Systems180,652881
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.649,967877
Galapagos5,742876
Covia Holdings Corp428,624865
Tyme Technologies, Inc.724,709862
Castle Brands679,309855
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund125,236855
Soliton Systems79,731852
Ardagh Group54,327851
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC926,076848
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.126,865847
Strongbridge Biopharma354,584847
Travelzoo Inc.79,086845
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)42,938842
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INC92,375839
Hallador Energy Company230,989836
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO98,646836
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.26,343836
Container Store Group, Inc.188,553833
Korea Fund30,270830
Parker Drilling Company43,778828
Energy Development Corp.427,446825
Exone Co93,179824
Talend SA24,276824
Verastem681,621824
Harvard Bioscience268,231824
Majesco97,522823
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.21,615820
Earthstone Energy251,174816
Rush Enterprises20,455816
Bilibili57,632813
PDL Community Bancorp57,866813
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.762,879808
Arcturus Therapeutics78,750808
Ion Geophysical Corporation88,694808
Majescor Resources Inc.249,041804
Sesen Bio686,045802
Urovant Sciences Ltd.83,962795
Takeda Pharma46,264795
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.7,746794
Celcuity Inc.46,690792
CIAO Group, Inc.35,540787
Cerecor Inc.239,049786
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.78,047785
Manitex International117,534781
BanColombia S.A.15,788780
Transcontinental Inc.25,070778
Virtus Total Return Fund68,902775
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.161,640774
Legacy Housing Corp47,713772
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc12,385771
Exela Technologies, Inc.652,137769
Information Services Group309,154768
Intevac146,265766
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.484,412765
Vaalco Energy Inc374,992761
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc182,346760
Nature's Sunshine Products91,563759
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.180,501758
Nicholas Financial84,318758
Qiwi PLC34,314753
Acme Resources Inc.54,245751
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund125,246751
Social Cube Inc.300,000750
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.38,940749
LiveXLive Media, Inc.372,802747
Calyxt, Inc.132,559747
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC529,310746
Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc298,542743
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.223,412743
SilverBow Resources, Inc.76,390740
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.664,712737
KB Financial Group Inc20,628736
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.227,042735
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.119,177726
CyberOptics Corporation50,410721
ENI S.p.A.23,421714
Capital Product Partners L.P.66,321708
Asure Software Inc105,575708
Impac Mortgage Holdings89,930707
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC108,318699
Leo Holdings Corp.945,745699
Postal Svgs Bk of China Ltd.44,105698
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.31,544698
Safe Bulkers397,855696
EASTMAN KODAK CO260,723688
VBI VACCINES INC.1,460,776688
CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC37,931686
Golden Ocean Group Limited117,873686
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.27,507681
Valhi357,454679
Great Elm Capital Corp.182,705676
Enerplus Corporation90,530674
LSC Communications, Inc.486,380671
Oak Valley Bancorp (CA)39,982670
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation175,350669
India Fund32,579668
Chembio Diagnostics108,715665
SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL, INC.40,678663
Lloyds Banking Group Plc250,684661
Hill International221,175661
Honda Motor Company25,247658
Fly Leasing Limited32,070657
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc129,044655
Universal Technical Institute Inc119,574650
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.148,595647
Trevena668,494646
Alaska Communications Systems Group374,956644
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd18,425644
OncoCyte Corp305,692641
HC2272,750640
Siebert Financial Corp.69,518639
VOXX International Corporation135,478636
Aqua Metals, Inc.372,630633
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT59,968632
Seadrill Partners, LLC300,163630
AudioCodes Ltd.33,202627
Dorchester Minerals33,408623
Canadian Natural Resources Limited23,432622
Cimatron39,889617
Greene Concepts, Inc.22,506616
Ascena Retail Group2,324,643613
Norbord20,631599
Red Violet, Inc.47,381597
Empire Resorts61,581593
Zaio Corp.18,292591
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS102,367591
Curis262,935588
Kaleido Biosciences, Inc.77,921586
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.63,868585
ICICI Bank Limited47,947583
Veru269,451582
Superior Industries International201,183581
America First Mortgage Investments70,803578
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.480,501576
EMCORE Corporation187,590575
CPI Aerostructures69,739573
SCYNEXIS INC537,452572
Yamana Gold Inc.180,425571
Liquidia Technologies Inc159,653568
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd18,225568
Tuesday Morning Corp.360,523566
Pacific Drilling S.A.144,801566
Resonant Inc190,219564
Enersis S A61,998564
Research Frontiers Incorporated175,036560
Tiberius Acquisition Corp950,714560
Value Line24,606559
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.143,236558
Park City Group96,552557
LRAD Corporation166,228556
Endologix140,002555
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.123,940555
Harpoon Therapeutics, Inc.40,628554
Atreca, Inc.45,156552
Lipocine Inc.196,352551
Melinta Therapeutics144,763551
Vuzix240,715548
Libbey161,232540
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.37,902539
Orion Energy Systems188,505537
Neos Therapeutics361,888535
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd15,009535
Orix Corp Ads7,120535
ABB Ltd27,084532
AgroFresh Solutions201,944531
Huami Corporation53,009530
H & T Group PLC28,924530
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.491,116530
Synlogic, Inc.230,905528
Chaparral Energy Inc392,925526
Sasol Ltd.30,839524
Catalyst Copper Corp.106,592523
USA Truck65,051522
China Yuchai International Limited40,248521
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.178,959517
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund38,886516
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.205,879510
Granite Real Estate Inc.10,513508
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.804,690507
Golar LNG Partners LP52,895506
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC82,191503
Fortress International352,463496
Gulf Island Fabrication92,572495
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.37,211492
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC281,600492
Kingstone Companies57,807492
Sotherly Hotels73,388490
South Mountain Merger Corp.50,000490
Royal Dutch Shell PLC8,319489
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA256,287486
Kuraray Co.24,686484
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc69,814477
Adams Resources & Energy15,298474
Rimini Street, Inc.107,406470
Torchlight Energy396,618468
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.56,912467
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust42,033467
Corporacion Financiera Colombiana S.A.102,851465
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP65,762465
TransAct Technologies Incorporated38,158464
United Bancorp41,665464
Lakeland Industries37,914461
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation55,093460
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.12,585460
Alkaline Water Company Inc. (The)312,904459
Bridgford Foods Corporation15,235459
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.228,128456
Central Garden & Pet Company15,563454
Strattec Security Corporation22,701453
Houston Wire & Cable Company96,160453
Acme United Corporation.22,544451
ISC8 Inc.7,380450
STMicroelectronics N.V.23,238449
Sohu.com Inc.44,340449
Youngevity International, Inc.100,526449
Arotech Corporation152,556448
ServiceSource International509,053447
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.615,734443
Canada Coal Inc9,992439
Centrica Plc174,175437
Lonestar Resources US Inc.160,685437
BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc.61,909435
Profire Energy230,258435
I.D. Systems79,159433
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.149,083432
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC79,825431
Wrap Technologies Inc.104,996428
Shiloh Industries103,463428
High Liner Foods50,300427
Sachem Capital Corp.90,236425
Quotient Ltd54,517423
Stantec Inc19,078422
Genmab20,807421
Mizuho Financial Group136,503419
North American Palladium36,311418
Veritone, Inc.116,984417
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp35,039416
Aberdeen International Inc.57,094415
Destination XL Group Inc245,099414
Taiwan Fund22,314412
Maiden Holdings550,319412
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.125,588411
Ecopetrol S.A.24,188411
Points International37,228408
AVENUE THERAPEUTICS, INC.67,798404
Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc105,186403
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.69,304401
Perion Network Ltd81,924399
Consumer Portfolio Services111,189399
TPG Pace Holdings Corp.250,000397
HOOKIPA Pharma Inc.53,001397
Amtech Systems74,914397
Freightcar America81,534395
Auburn National Bancorporation8,417395
Intellicheck Mobilisa78,867393
First Savings Financial Group6,231393
Motus GI Holdings, Inc.197,602391
AgeX Therapeutics, Inc.199,298390
Star Gas Partners41,119389
A. Schulman103,736389
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.129,357389
Internap Network Services Corporation149,733386
Newtek Business Services Corp.17,076385
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited32,036385
TIM Participacoes S.A.26,632382
IEC Electronics Corp.55,311382
Banco Santander94,873381
Microvision639,210379
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.13,268379
Identive Group71,726377
Carbo Ceramics156,498375
Infinity Pharmaceuticals363,617374
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC449,754374
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America4,048373
Computer Task Group Inc.74,797373
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL68,562372
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897371
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC352,585370
Otonomy, Inc.152,631364
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals80,898363
Royal Bank Of Canada71,058361
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP86,933361
NetSol Technologies Inc.64,898360
Socket Mobile, Inc.12,908358
Aviat Networks26,118356
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc68,251356
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849356
Northern Technologies International Corporation28,238356
Ampio Pharmaceuticals707,683354
Roadrunner Transportation Systems34,232354
Micro Focus International plc25,009353
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo103,735351
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc487,346351
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc25,769349
NEW GOLD INC.349,302349
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.411,468347
Frontline Ltd.38,208347
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals64,985347
New Home Company79,506346
WPP plc5,502344
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation164,810342
Arcis Resources Corporation249,287339
S&W Seed Company142,144338
Kopin Corporation499,157338
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.38,537335
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund52,372335
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC281,210333
BlackRock Resources44,637333
Ramaco Resources, Inc.88,767331
NewLink Genetics Corporation207,198329
Urbanimmersive Inc.165,460329
PT Indosat Tbk10,917328
Huntington Preferred Capital97,862328
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited189,164327
Teligent342,297325
RF Industries45,686323
Vedanta Res Plc37,191322
VIVUS83,909322
Old Point Financial Corporation13,561322
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.30,773319
Frequency Electronics26,316319
NantKwest, Inc.261,418318
Pretium Resources27,563317
Materialise17,134316
Stage Stores166,966313
Cott Corporation25,195313
Oxford Immunotec Global18,869313
Goldfield Corporation (The)145,817313
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.37,240313
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883310
DanDrit Biotech USA, Inc.55,826307
Educational Development Corporation49,636306
Town Sports International Holdings185,697304
21Vianet Group39,828303
Build-A-Bear Workshop96,345303
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.88,104303
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.44,765301
HudBay Minerals Inc83,141299
RiceBran Technologies121,335299
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste1,951297
Alamos Gold Inc. New50,993296
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.74,052296
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.7,084293
Dawson Geophysical Company137,366293
Merus Labs International Inc16,443293
Townsquare Media, Inc.41,756293
Atomera Inc77,700292
Sierra Wireless27,256291
Psychemedics Corporation31,788289
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610288
Asean Energy Corp.64,723288
LGO Energy PLC48,238287
Nautilus Group213,277287
Fibrocell Science, Inc.97,043287
Sensus Healthcare, Inc.47,611285
Cambium Networks Corp29,113282
Citizens Holding Company13,960282
Pier 1 Imports28,948281
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.30,572280
Security National Financial Corporation55,634279
Gevo83,082278
PFSweb109,572277
electroCore, Inc.126,577277
Aptinyx Inc.79,507277
Asta Funding39,457276
Innovative Solutions and Support58,544275
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.52,764274
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd.76,890273
Korea Electric Power Corporation25,248273
THL Credit40,201273
ArcelorMittal19,160272
EYENOVIA, INC.73,760272
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.77,334270
Applied Therapeutics Inc.24,116265
BKF CAPITAL GROUP INC78,830264
Wipro Limited72,405264
Core Molding Technologies Inc41,150263
PennantPark Investment Corporation41,780261
ACM Corporation52,916261
Wayside Technology Group17,318260
TravelCenters of America LLC21,149259
Novan100,766259
Interpace Diagnostics Group, Inc.324,725256
New Ireland Fund29,663253
Capital Southwest Corporation11,586252
Perceptron52,634252
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.970,076252
TransAlta Corporation38,635251
India Globalization Capital Inc.258,785251
Arcimoto Inc80,414250
FuelCell Energy763,146249
CohBar Inc.191,471248
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.18,848246
InfuSystems Holdings46,642246
Champions Oncology, Inc.43,135243
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR56,723241
AutoWeb77,300239
Sharps Compliance Corp57,439238
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC113,703238
Acer Inc.74,485237
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp337,162237
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.118,269236
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives50,369235
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.51,388233
NL Industries61,832232
Blink Technologies, Inc.89,888231
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation111,083231
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation14,828231
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.115,992231
Yatra Online, Inc.56,191231
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,162230
SB Financial13,765230
Quorum Health Corp189,349229
Mitcham Industries70,654229
Odyssey Marine Exploration59,795229
Calumet Specialty Products Partners61,788224
CSS Industries56,455224
Village Farms International Inc.24,746223
Key Tronic Corporation35,271223
Synacor160,983220
Celldex Therapeutics103,193219
Helius Medical Technologies, Inc.132,054217
Basic Energy Services151,283217
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077217
Reeds165,517215
Forum Merger Corp400,000215
Bank of the Philippine Islands11,494214
American Potash Corp.13,961214
Neon Therapeutics, Inc.124,325213
Citizens Community Bancorp19,448213
China Life Insurance Company Limited18,484212
Kandi Technolgies45,300211
Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.21,058211
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.396,526209
Apollo Endosurgery62,325207
Avalon GloboCare Corp.110,746207
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.9,340207
Pacific Ethanol366,267206
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.52,135205
First Western Financial Inc12,019205
Hudson Technologies289,555205
Nuvectra Corp150,502204
Aphria Inc.39,398204
Ballantyne Strong65,729204
Kirkland's132,089203
Capstone Turbine Corporation397,235202
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation40,188201
Tremont Mortgage Trust41,286201
Lantronix60,180201
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661201
Eldorado Gold Corporation26,096201
QuickLogic Corporation569,061200
Natural Alternatives International23,978200
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation63,589200
RealNetworks119,336198
Orgenesis Inc.45,425197
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.33,444197
FS Bancorp33,755196
Graf Industrial Corp.500,000195
Emmis Communications Corporation39,057195
ClearOne Communications Inc.105,899194
scPharmaceuticals Inc.32,683193
Fuel Tech193,817193
Avadel Pharmaceuticals46,220192
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.23,036192
Tocagen Inc290,630192
Telefonica SA25,333192
Westport Innovations Inc70,640192
LEAP THERAPEUTICS, INC.164,493192
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.28,497191
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC231,925191
ZAFGEN, INC.259,374191
Charles & Colvard Ltd116,639190
CONTRAFECT Corp528,015189
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC19,972189
Nokia Corporation37,001187
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation51,041187
HyreCar Inc.75,124187
Trevi Therapeutics, Inc.41,482186
Compugen Ltd.44,192186
Fulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.27,791184
inTest Corporation39,775184
Friedman Industries Inc.28,460184
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.73,518183
CSI Compressco61,310181
ClearSign Combustion Corporation151,477181
Rada Electronics Industries Limited37,947180
Limbach Holdings, Inc36,558180
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.168,852180
Sinovac Biotech27,717179
Remark Media171,103178
Aegon NV43,177178
Aspen Group Inc.34,149177
Camtek Ltd.18,904177
Macquarie Group17,813176
Atossa Genetics Inc.89,903176
Aehr Test Systems98,097175
Tata Motors Ltd20,974175
Zosano Pharma112,279175
Coffee Holding Co.44,422175
V Technology Co., Ltd.112,897174
Performant Financial Corporation157,366173
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.19,242173
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827172
New America High Income Fund19,550172
Evoke Pharma Inc199,678171
Allot Communications Ltd.21,262171
Seaspan Corp.16,123170
Sentinel Energy Services Inc.516,800170
Orange SA10,941170
Himax Technologies74,760169
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)14,080169
Altimmune86,175168
Qudian24,514168
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited10,642168
Perma-Fix Environmental Services37,142168
ObsEva20,268168
U.S. Auto Parts Network108,294167
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.300,000165
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC243,633165
American River Bankshares12,070164
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.25,573164
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.17,675164
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond17,196163
Data I/O Corporation40,918159
DBV Technologies18,600159
Charah Solutions, Inc.74,903158
NETWORK CN INC67,212156
Hornbeck Offshore Services204,926155
Iamgold Corporation45,413154
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND39,361154
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.245,179154
First Majestic Silver Corp.16,859153
SunOpta83,690152
SPAR Group145,742150
Celestica20,999150
EDAP TMS S.A.33,404149
ING Group14,104147
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372147
Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.30,542147
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.31,515147
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.37,436146
Horizon Telcom, Inc.12,178144
Hexo Corp.36,646144
CompX International Inc.10,105144
Quintana Energy Services Inc.69,898142
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.243,523142
Broadwind Energy84,042142
New Frontier Media142,450142
Manning & Napier76,062142
Seelos Therapeutics153,707141
SELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.1,169,872141
Monocle Acquisition Corp350,000140
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.126,497140
ONE STOP SYSTEMS INC47,116138
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925137
KEMPHARM, INC196,997135
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.588,211135
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414133
Foamix43,737132
Luby's69,569132
Net 1 UEPS Technologies36,698131
Purple Innovation, Inc.17,214129
Axovant Sciences Ltd.20,115129
China Jo-Jo Drugstores105,303127
Stein Mart160,928127
Gimv Nv Act.20,487125
Radcom Ltd.13,668125
Nabriva Therapeutics62,669125
Live Ventures14,842124
Hudson Global10,143124
Zion Oil & Gas Inc491,807124
Electromed18,483122
Cheetah Mobile34,356122
GWG Holdings, Inc.12,308122
RCM Technologies40,694122
Opes Acquisition Corp.672,912121
SONIM TECHNOLOGIES INC41,382121
Communications Systems26,144119
U.S. Global Investors59,912119
Vermillion220,509118
Redhill Biopharma16,864118
Caladrius Biosciences46,538117
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited40,953116
Condor Hospitality Trust10,513116
AudioEye, Inc.29,792115
Arbutus Biopharma75,126114
Pulmatrix, Inc.140,574114
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.32,708114
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.131,211113
Zedge, Inc.68,028113
miRagen Therapeutics154,719113
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.232,890112
Transglobe Energy Corp84,684111
Adecoagro S.A.18,879110
Surface Oncology, Inc.78,051110
AU Optronics Corp44,381109
Kamada21,224108
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV11,057108
WidePoint Corporation340,820107
Rubicon Technology11,352107
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC20,285107
First Global Data Ltd.11,875106
JAKKS Pacific124,489106
Rave Restaurant Group41,524106
Unum Therapeutics Inc.73,454105
Aware35,720104
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.126,110104
CUI Global121,210103
Vertex Energy, Inc.90,518103
StealthGas33,823102
Schultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp.342,600102
Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.31,842101
Celsion Corporation64,68499
Ceragon Networks Ltd.36,50698
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,33998
Innodata Inc.72,29696
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC64,00096
The Movie Studio, Inc.33,62695
Galmed Pharmaceutical19,96095
Key Energy Services, Inc.63,70594
IRIDEX Corporation49,56893
Digital Ally73,40893
iFresh Inc50,72393
SenesTech, Inc.92,63493
FlexShopper, Inc.60,93293
United States Antimony Corporation166,13092
Lilis Energy, Inc.277,26992
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.32,88592
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,98391
Crown Crafts14,71891
Salem Communications Corporation59,78791
Correvio Pharma Corp.45,42990
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd30,56490
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.29,28390
Ocean Bio-Chem26,29289
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP56,77988
The Dixie Group64,15288
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.181,51688
Streamline Health Solutions79,72887
IsoRay269,77886
Superior Plus Corp87,06685
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.144,37084
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc43,07384
Boxlight Corp46,02784
Alimera Sciences146,74183
Lifeway Foods38,02883
Westell Technologies60,61582
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.130,82482
Nxt-ID, Inc.155,19882
Gold Fields Limited16,47281
XCel Brands, Inc.41,88180
Quarterhill61,93780
Mesoblast Ltd.11,67680
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,80180
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.72,11780
Centrus22,16480
Aytu BioScience, Inc.65,45779
Baytex Energy Corp54,00079
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc18,75278
Precipio, Inc.30,23778
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.37,12978
STRATA Skin Sciences36,90078
Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.114,90077
Harte-Hanks25,33777
Conatus Pharmaceuticals239,08375
MediWound23,80175
LightPath Technologies88,98974
Full House Resorts34,41374
Net Element International15,89872
Network Exploration Ltd.21,17971
ENGlobal Corporation70,04470
Oncternal Therapeutics14,13670
Qualstar Corporation11,98970
Beasley Broadcast Group22,55569
Endeavour Silver Corporation31,09469
Qutoutiao18,79969
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.73,55968
Sequential Brands Group306,63168
General Moly263,35468
Art's-Way Manufacturing Co.32,04268
Wireless Telecom Group46,66167
Aptose Biosciences32,45567
PAVmed Inc.70,46567
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd16,69367
AEMETIS, INC.61,01966
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc.62,87566
Iconix Brand Group37,61566
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,94666
Central Puerto S.A. ADR22,70166
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67964
UTStarcom Holdings Corp21,29063
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.11,27163
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,56662
BSQUARE Corporation51,40962
Achieve Life Sciences, Inc.36,23261
Marin Software23,65961
Novelion Therapeutics84,35361
Tortoise Acquisition Corp.100,00061
SilverSun Technologies, Inc.17,05660
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72860
Pluristem Therapeutics16,19360
Approach Resources Inc.418,73058
Biocept70,35357
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.123,08957
Golden Minerals Company236,14357
GSE Systems33,53655
Andina Acquisition Corporation275,00055
Tuniu Corporation18,38254
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.16,95754
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals26,57954
SAExploration Holdings28,62852
Vivo Cannabis Inc.35,09752
CPI Card Group Inc.20,19052
Nexgen Energy Ltd.39,73451
Sypris Solutions50,84650
Astrotech Corporation28,55049
China XD Plastics Company Limited26,29349
Coast Bancorp48,28549
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation26,17248
Retractable Technologies41,76248
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12147
Magal Security Systems Ltd.11,40647
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.64,34746
EXFO Inc11,62446
Biolase48,71546
SigmaTron International11,46346
Tengasco74,27645
DavidsTea21,92345
aTyr Pharma Inc13,04045
Xunlei19,30944
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.201,25144
AAC Holdings67,12744
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.97,67343
Optical Cable Corporation12,03042
Neonode Inc.17,53342
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.23,56641
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II68,93640
Cool Holdings Inc.35,53240
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC155,68940
Onconova Therapeutics47,39440
Lightbridge Corporation54,77739
Tenax Therapeutics33,06839
Polarcus Ltd.12,96939
Destination Maternity Corporation94,50938
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.26,79137
Aileron Therapeutics55,00236
Evolving Systems39,80736
Staffing 360 Solutions, Inc.32,30135
Akers Biosciences Inc79,60535
APEX 2 Inc.23,87635
Rewalk Robotics11,37234
Precision Drilling Corporation30,88234
Just Energy Group14,38534
Insignia Systems35,50634
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals81,34332
Glowpoint34,07432
Diamedica Therapeutics Inc.15,39931
Neurotrope, Inc.37,23530
Valeritas Holdings, Inc.21,51230
MYOMO INC48,37129
AETHLON MEDICAL INC126,80929
Jason Industries, Inc.84,43929
Yield10 Bioscience59,16429
Inuvo106,84828
Tarena International27,51827
Energy Focus, Inc.57,94027
LM FUNDING AMERICA, INC.30,39427
China Automotive Systems13,33326
eMagin Corporation65,62125
Enservco98,28525
Aevi Genomic Medicine167,54725
TrovaGene16,58125
Summer Infant71,77125
Mechel Steel Group OAO13,49225
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28124
AEterna Zentaris Inc.23,85324
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc37,65424
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals36,00924
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp29,34524
Atlas Financial Holdings64,81724
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92823
Predictive Technology Group, Inc.47,03523
Gemphire Therapeutics Inc.63,15123
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.10,36822
The9 Limited23,84522
Reebonz Holding Limited21,93522
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.82,66422
My Size, Inc.46,41922
CANCER CAPITAL CORP221,80322
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC11,30821
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94221
Document Security Systems53,93620
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70220
SOLIGENIX, INC.20,29819
Infrastructure & Utilities NZ Ltd.650,79819
China Natural Resources11,23319
Intec Ltd.27,15619
CounterPath Corporation17,12719
Avinger22,05218
O2Micro International Limited13,66218
Sierra Metals48,53918
iBio34,26618
Diffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc.10,06018
FutureLand Corp.23,10818
Sigma Labs, Inc.24,95117
Forward Industries18,82317
Cleveland BioLabs17,59817
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15716
China Internet Nationwide Financial Services11,61616
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.70,26516
Vaxart Inc44,72916
Kingold Jewelry Inc.26,94916
Trinity Biotech plc13,90916
Vascular Biogenics11,42215
Gulf Resources18,05112
Advaxis, Inc.48,96312
SunLink Health Systems10,21711
China Recycling Energy Corporation32,32510
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,3799
China HGS Real Estate13,9399
FTE Networks, Inc.20,4859
Synthetic Biologics17,6338
China Ceramics Co.10,8488
BioPharmX Corp26,8668
Novus Robotics Inc.12,7758
Bats Global Markets, Inc.16,5157
Barnwell Industries14,1457
On Track Innovations Ltd22,1797
ShiftPixy, Inc.15,1357
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals10,3716
IZEA Inc.24,9016
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.16,3996
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.10,0365
Comstock Mining56,1405
Mid-Con Energy Partners12,5204
Pennant Group, Inc.335,520N/A

Feedback