GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2020

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation115,684,96618,213,038
Apple Inc.64,178,58616,290,282
Amazon.com6,048,68411,768,454
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.9,247,95810,729,020
Facebook34,812,3275,794,733
Johnson & Johnson38,965,1565,100,421
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.27,690,4405,052,943
Procter & Gamble Company (The)40,376,8264,434,504
Visa Inc.26,737,7284,300,746
J P Morgan Chase & Co45,078,0604,050,836
Intel Corporation71,885,1743,884,421
Verizon Communications Inc.63,513,7283,406,555
United States Cellular Corporation13,618,2173,389,877
Mastercard Incorporated13,967,3113,368,453
AT&T Inc.111,210,6543,235,792
Home Depot16,956,9823,160,862
Merck & Company39,876,9033,063,213
Pfizer89,953,8852,931,423
Walt Disney Company (The)25,676,5282,475,476
Pepsico20,644,1812,474,489
NVIDIA Corporation9,400,1542,473,368
Bank of America Corporation116,635,1802,471,592
Netflix6,527,5892,446,123
Cisco Systems62,331,3982,445,803
Wal-Mart Stores21,186,7372,402,758
Coca-Cola Company (The)54,112,3132,390,191
Exxon Mobil Corporation62,862,8092,383,010
Comcast Corporation69,137,4032,372,579
Adobe Systems Incorporated7,324,9992,326,855
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company40,234,0012,239,397
Amgen Inc.10,117,2012,048,075
Chevron Corporation28,195,6902,039,893
AbbVie Inc25,773,5051,960,934
Abbott Laboratories24,847,4561,956,832
Philip Morris International Inc26,812,1591,953,240
McDonald's Corporation11,225,1531,853,109
Investec Ltd.20,327,1251,829,814
Costco Wholesale Corporation6,420,7141,826,930
Eli Lilly and Company12,647,6571,751,289
Neenah Paper7,497,2031,750,432
Nike21,107,2721,743,723
Salesforce.com Inc12,091,3511,737,125
Accenture plc.10,563,3471,722,097
Wells Fargo & Company56,816,4761,627,844
PayPal Holdings, Inc.16,752,1201,600,592
Texas Instruments Incorporated15,754,6111,572,007
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc5,459,5811,544,962
Oracle Corporation30,926,1051,492,031
Gilead Sciences19,882,5081,484,311
International Business Machines Corporation12,979,8451,437,251
Linde Aktiengesellschaft7,958,7621,374,611
Citigroup Inc.32,582,9141,370,137
Union Pacific Corporation9,621,0021,354,554
American Tower Corporation (REIT)6,224,4021,352,560
Honeywell International Inc.10,116,4081,350,945
Broadcom Inc.5,698,9101,348,802
3M Company9,500,6911,295,173
Danaher Corporation9,344,1201,290,723
Lockheed Martin Corporation3,592,4191,215,518
Starbucks Corporation17,978,8081,180,095
CVS Corporation19,245,3781,139,748
QUALCOMM Incorporated16,747,5511,131,038
United Technologies Corporation11,617,3851,093,537
Fidelity National Information Services8,950,8661,086,604
Boeing Company (The)7,206,4511,072,353
Prologis, Inc.13,284,2511,065,856
Biogen Idec Inc.3,372,2941,065,558
Mondelez International21,081,1661,053,559
Charter Communications2,385,7731,038,890
Automatic Data Processing7,571,3281,033,491
Intuit Inc.4,478,9481,028,431
Altria Group26,294,6701,015,027
General Electric Co127,442,6191,009,780
Cigna Corporation5,534,854978,720
CME Group Inc.5,594,210965,794
Colgate-Palmolive Company14,186,086940,015
Booking Holdings698,440938,165
Fiserv9,865,131935,510
Zoetis7,854,920923,033
Alibaba Group Holding Limited4,691,891907,079
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated3,809,371904,584
Lowe's Companies10,403,533893,464
Caterpillar7,687,192890,345
Dominion Resources12,322,513889,340
Advanced Micro Devices19,489,112884,798
United Parcel Service9,486,401884,515
Duke Energy Corporation10,845,935877,564
Allergan4,964,999877,534
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.6,080,946876,814
TJX Companies18,263,684871,493
Becton, Dickinson & Co.3,746,371858,916
Anthem United, Inc.3,719,041842,896
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.3,391,118829,376
Intuitive Surgical1,653,191817,182
Southern Company (The)15,009,079810,907
American Express Company9,206,755786,430
Equinix1,249,540778,825
Progressive Corporation (The)10,459,109771,185
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,463,633766,271
Stryker Corporation4,572,720759,723
ServiceNow2,654,585759,111
CB Scientific Inc.6,709,875748,113
Kimberly-Clark Corporation5,788,760739,255
BlackRock1,669,988733,266
Digital Realty Trust5,284,675732,982
Goldman Sachs Group4,736,073730,753
U.S. Bancorp20,733,824713,324
Activision Blizzard11,991,995712,165
Micron Technology16,941,710711,161
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,329,259703,316
Illinois Tool Works Inc.4,913,829697,319
Target Corporation7,502,391696,068
Global Payments Inc.4,789,504689,532
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.11,767,101673,184
Applied Materials14,645,853669,868
Illumina2,433,358663,379
IntercontinentalExchange8,197,829660,894
Air Products and Chemicals3,283,087654,515
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals1,332,517649,463
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.3,265,084648,046
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation3,429,081645,684
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc3,847,251634,085
Nemaura Medical Inc.13,982,963632,066
Marsh & McLennan Companies7,293,030629,472
Dollar General Corporation4,151,014625,737
Boston Scientific Corporation19,064,961620,712
Lamprell2,572,143616,431
Morgan Stanley17,669,902599,545
Deere & Company4,336,612597,846
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,891,712592,780
PNC Financial Services Group6,132,873585,788
TFC Holding Co.18,825,502579,785
Exelon Corporation15,585,513572,617
Moody's Corporation2,693,717568,771
Xcel Energy Inc.9,395,167566,166
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,970,015564,651
Ecolab Inc.3,600,517560,359
American Electric Power Company6,927,317552,853
Centenera Mng Corp.9,187,436544,771
Raytheon Company4,104,278537,200
Norfolk Souther Corporation3,661,130533,368
Charles Schwab Corporation15,757,592528,732
Waste Management5,711,264527,551
Walgreens Boots Alliance11,478,627524,182
Roper Technologies1,675,644521,498
Autodesk3,295,943513,455
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)1,114,647511,060
T-Mobile US Inc6,065,649508,034
ConocoPhillips16,465,017506,128
Sempra Energy4,433,110499,926
Streamtrack, Inc.1,847,912497,959
Analog Devices5,407,079483,921
Estee Lauder Companies3,043,070483,813
General Mills9,005,028474,242
Eaton Corporation6,096,934472,909
Allstate Corporation (The)5,049,090462,323
MSCI Inc1,590,138458,851
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.5,203,414457,734
Ross Stores5,221,696453,228
Electronic Arts Inc.4,454,343445,421
T. Rowe Price Group4,510,315439,805
Consolidated Graphics5,627,105438,125
General Dynamics Corporation3,290,115434,355
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.14,358,076431,734
AvalonBay Communities2,936,720431,569
Equity Residential6,942,006427,722
Esperance Minerals NL5,477,467427,627
Clorox Company (The)2,415,807417,876
Emerson Electric Company8,674,517412,550
Federal Express Corporation3,335,834403,607
Kinder Morgan28,501,385395,901
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.11,743,241394,713
Paychex6,247,886392,816
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.22,651,014392,609
Cummins Inc.2,862,227386,903
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,281,756385,220
Verisk Analytics2,759,796384,319
DDD Group Plc.11,244,113383,726
Hershey2,897,891383,666
IDEXX Laboratories1,577,807381,790
IHS Markit6,335,137379,394
AutoZone446,992377,867
General Motors Company18,179,778377,147
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation8,100,018375,634
McKesson Corporation2,774,504374,610
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated8,317,262372,840
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.8,147,646372,433
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,594,422372,234
ANSYS1,595,445370,289
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp6,562,755368,818
Aflac Incorporated10,761,543367,903
Willis Towers Watson2,142,060363,169
ResMed Inc.2,459,327361,642
Cadence Design Systems5,482,905361,600
American Water Works3,029,550361,560
Stark Naked Bobbers3,640,470360,899
PACCAR Inc.5,855,958357,543
All Marketing Solutions Inc.4,950,997353,910
VeriSign1,962,821353,041
MetLife11,561,260352,692
Motorola Solutions2,658,485352,671
Cerner Corporation5,561,689349,756
Simon Property Group6,361,564349,059
Amphenol Corporation4,778,773347,663
State Street Corporation6,508,742346,187
eBay Inc.11,510,268345,550
Fastenal Company11,072,213345,458
Synopsys2,680,548344,640
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.8,597,254343,836
Phillips 666,407,321343,022
Capital One Financial Corp6,719,183338,050
Constellation Brands Inc2,309,031330,292
HCA Holdings3,673,879329,354
Dex One Corporation1,222,304328,893
Zimmer Holdings3,235,466326,411
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.2,154,296324,865
Sysco Corporation7,112,380323,844
Xilinx4,146,744322,598
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc4,993,251322,229
PPlus Trust12,986,267321,135
Prudential Financial6,153,791320,617
Dow 30 Premium10,905,564318,220
DTE Energy Company3,316,018314,361
Train Travel Holdings, Inc.3,772,138310,936
Archer8,750,389307,243
Entergy Corporation3,273,746307,066
Essex Property Trust1,390,749306,244
Edison International5,597,368306,084
IQVIA Holdings2,781,344299,420
Envestnet8,345,679299,143
Tyson Foods, Inc.5,173,725298,887
Mettler-Toledo International432,627298,428
Yum! Brands4,357,175298,207
Realty Income Corporation5,977,966297,553
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,354,784296,595
Ameren Illinois Company4,061,679295,269
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.10,901,245293,264
Alexion Pharmaceuticals3,270,353293,039
American International Group12,036,051291,234
Marriott International3,878,605289,535
Twitter11,807,746289,429
Republic Services3,852,659288,735
Corteva, Inc.12,229,227286,851
Citrix Systems2,013,945284,721
McCormick & Company2,008,227283,349
Williams Companies19,932,087282,236
CH Energy Group4,773,214279,920
Dollar Tree3,809,005279,320
TE Connectivity Ltd.4,418,561277,785
Fortinet2,743,169277,207
General Electric Capital Corporation56,852,989274,193
Cintas Corporation1,573,911272,187
Veeva Systems1,732,765270,753
PPG Industries3,238,894270,171
AO Mosenergo3,026,421270,033
Valero Energy Corporation5,963,605269,930
Boston Properties2,930,754269,928
Microchip Technology Incorporated3,957,063267,791
lululemon athletica inc.1,413,589267,765
Parker-Hannifin Corporation2,064,074267,264
MarketAxess Holdings802,733266,583
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.407,373266,080
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,939,104265,268
Schlumberger N.V.19,513,577262,702
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.3,598,391258,657
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.3,162,218257,525
Northern Trust Corporation3,412,392257,020
Church & Dwight Company3,977,991255,117
Maxima Group, Inc.5,216,421253,426
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund5,561,288253,117
Fortive Corp4,594,120253,051
Transdigm Group Incorporated791,775253,045
Keysight Technologies, Inc.3,004,829251,030
Extra Space Storage Inc2,617,018250,225
Corning Incorporated12,151,043249,251
AMP Ltd.2,433,664249,013
CoStar Group423,966248,750
FleetCor Technologies1,323,723246,524
The Kraft Heinz Company9,907,942244,714
Align Technology1,407,553244,609
Azure Power3,225,560241,467
Mid-America Apartment Communities2,341,241240,862
Cardinal Health5,023,858240,600
Duke Realty Corporation7,433,557240,334
V.F. Corporation4,444,985239,841
Southwest Airlines Company6,711,418238,608
Peak Positioning Technologies Inc10,000,874238,162
Akamai Technologies2,603,448237,798
Stanley Black & Decker2,378,015237,337
Tiffany & Co.1,833,676237,036
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)8,287,518236,193
Copart3,445,911235,688
Firstrand Limited2,810,221230,804
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc3,844,775230,189
KSW Inc1,797,147228,175
Equifax1,896,085226,045
M&T Bank Corporation2,186,279225,748
Splunk Inc.1,774,839223,848
ConAgra Foods7,615,249222,997
Vulcan Materials Company2,054,509221,599
Marathon Petroleum Corporation9,345,197220,266
Incyte Corporation3,006,999219,805
Best Buy Co.3,820,116217,385
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)2,457,080217,042
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,828,672216,494
Hormel Foods Corporation4,626,703215,712
Jack Henry & Associates1,389,343215,369
Hartford Financial Services Group6,092,029214,298
Old Dominion Freight Line1,633,465214,029
CDW Corp2,297,775213,906
D.R. Horton6,292,201213,586
International Paper Company6,812,942211,715
Cooper Companies769,403211,686
United Dominion Realty Trust5,750,853209,812
Ventas7,820,335209,279
Teleflex Incorporated706,563206,514
Leidos Holdings, Inc.2,247,916205,649
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund4,930,766204,842
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.4,822,423204,525
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co21,081,727204,452
Evergy, Inc.3,710,162203,863
Omnicom Group Inc.3,716,607203,836
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,835,602203,371
Weyerhaeuser Company11,859,924200,640
Paycom Software993,127200,410
Arista Networks, Inc.988,530199,900
Dover Corporation2,383,025199,661
CBRE Group5,296,444199,349
Alliant Energy Corporation4,098,281197,582
Aptiv PLC4,008,756197,007
Atmos Energy Corporation1,981,290196,243
W.W. Grainger789,281195,801
IDEX Corporation1,413,482194,896
Workday1,490,065193,829
STERIS Corporation1,386,591193,722
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,883,309193,314
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 3,488,971193,297
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 2,893,808192,731
Nucor Corporation5,357,590192,644
Lennar Corporation5,081,101192,038
Labor Smart, Inc.1,516,334191,277
Square3,645,703190,788
Norton Gold Fields Ltd.10,206,835190,634
Synchrony Financial11,845,868190,306
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,990,884188,703
ChemoCentryx3,088,119187,708
Cincinnati Financial Corporation2,489,047187,449
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,683,434186,274
RingCentral1,735,440186,229
Martin Marietta Materials976,442184,416
Fifth Third Bancorp12,353,099183,150
Discover Financial Services5,132,659182,728
Sun Communities1,452,080181,181
Water Resources Group Ltd989,891179,851
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.2,557,615179,060
Xylem Inc.2,742,865178,286
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,868,720176,931
Quest Management Inc.2,202,432176,572
Amcor plc21,568,204175,953
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.2,082,293175,805
Zebra Technologies Corporation951,548174,401
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.2,181,230172,581
KeyCorp16,533,238171,132
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.1,678,735171,042
CenturyLink18,066,961170,766
Invitation Homes Inc.7,965,727170,115
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.7,511,315169,845
Equity Lifestyle Properties2,940,898169,375
Seattle Genetics1,465,893169,001
FMC Corporation2,031,344165,619
Domino's Pizza Inc509,246165,267
Hologic4,695,019164,558
Drillsearch NL1,840,781164,203
Qorvo2,023,813162,896
Host Marriott Financial Trust14,761,559162,757
Seagate Technology.3,326,872162,177
NVR62,967161,531
Palo Alto Networks984,544161,273
Teladoc, Inc.1,038,574160,989
Ulta Salon917,963160,984
Tesco PLC1,906,513160,890
DOCUSIGN INC1,731,796159,926
NetApp3,818,097159,021
Regions Financial Corporation17,725,476158,758
Okta, Inc.1,272,331155,428
The AES Corporation11,432,355155,205
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold22,687,788152,844
Mascota Resources Corp4,426,456152,723
Hasbro2,137,627152,671
Genuine Parts Company2,254,396151,491
Arch Capital Group Ltd.5,324,096151,412
FactSet Research Systems Inc.570,337148,672
Varian Medical Systems1,450,889148,662
Mylan Inc.9,945,917148,059
Occidental Petroleum Corporation12,775,226147,953
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals1,353,928147,257
SVB Financial Group968,985146,218
Wright Express Corporation2,799,617146,029
Concordia International Corp.1,982,949145,257
Loews Corporation4,167,126144,865
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc5,805,962144,693
IAC/InterActiveCorp807,235144,539
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated17,630,203144,469
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,907,484144,312
Principal Real Estate Income Fund4,601,369143,938
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)5,780,731143,150
Fox Corporation6,065,931143,095
Allegion PLC 1,555,246142,855
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2,502,627142,646
West Pharmaceutical Services937,568142,636
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,674,014142,401
Royal Kpn N.V.2,261,839141,651
ONEOK6,488,869141,243
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated466,875138,683
Concho Resources Inc.3,240,310138,586
Carmax Mining Corp.2,573,310138,254
Tyler Technologies457,713135,624
Avery Dennison Corporation1,333,498135,588
Hess Midstream Partners LP4,079,603135,583
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation2,818,023135,365
Petrominerales Ltd1,560,940135,284
Performance Sports Group1,790,483134,535
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,497,894134,226
Markel Corporation144,725134,166
Gartner1,348,662134,014
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI7,030,675132,011
Everest Re Group686,048131,770
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,411,017129,899
Camden Property Trust1,624,134128,621
Universal Health Services1,289,737127,544
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,707,199126,996
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.1,234,081126,752
DaVita Inc.1,652,456125,477
Expedition Mining Inc2,232,790125,438
F5 Networks1,160,961123,598
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.2,871,280123,518
WestRock4,357,236122,916
Insulet Corporation741,954122,829
Western Union Company (The)6,775,843122,736
Raymond James Financial1,941,771122,505
Campbell Soup Company2,646,818121,948
CNP Assurances SA7,904,292121,887
Burlington Stores Inc763,486120,880
Eastman Chemical Company2,592,925120,586
Henry Schein2,387,304120,383
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp5,013,095120,158
Terramin Australia Ltd.2,214,737119,882
EPAM Systems643,468119,366
Cable One, Inc.72,473119,141
Huntington Ingalls Industries653,946118,932
Globecomm Systems Inc.1,649,892118,522
LKQ Corporation5,745,729117,653
Apartment Investment and Management Company3,347,374117,527
Fortune Brands Home & Security2,721,151117,505
United Continental Holdings3,727,217117,431
Molson Coors Brewing Company2,994,988116,612
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,693,734116,167
W.P. Carey Inc.1,992,991115,647
Vornado Realty Trust3,195,941115,545
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,379,505113,896
NRG Energy4,173,498113,563
Darden Restaurants2,087,980113,518
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation3,275,347113,428
Brown & Brown3,124,508113,317
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation6,602,561113,285
Arconic8,595,865112,640
SSTL, Inc.2,565,587112,326
TWILIO INC1,255,271112,231
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.1,030,338111,935
Fair Isaac Corp360,918111,050
Baker Hughes a GE Co10,511,133110,158
Comverse, Inc.5,741,521109,847
Medical Properties Trust6,327,199109,310
JD.com Inc2,704,236109,034
Perrigo Company2,262,333108,601
PulteGroup4,863,652108,382
Federal Realty Investment Trust1,448,950107,941
The Kroger Company6,633,777107,347
Molina Healthcare Inc765,969107,013
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation4,537,335105,810
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,849,189105,511
ABIOMED728,043105,485
KKR & Co. L.P.4,433,158103,935
Assurant988,695102,720
CF Industries Holdings3,764,674102,221
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,162,582101,830
Sirius XM Radio Inc.20,601,861101,693
SEI Investments Company2,191,928101,589
Masimo Corporation572,514101,403
Enbridge Inc3,430,354101,350
Coupa Software724,655101,256
Essential Energy Services2,485,037101,055
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.1,003,559100,960
Albero Corp.1,785,289100,455
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,077,393100,346
Heico Corporation1,440,82599,704
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc982,75198,864
Graco Inc.2,018,90898,678
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST2,857,28797,262
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,525,08997,148
Halfords Group Plc2,570,79996,933
Douglas Emmett3,165,74196,586
Live Nation Entertainment2,121,02396,226
Discovery Communications5,483,92696,019
Bioheart, Inc.506,04095,950
Trimble Navigation Limited3,008,05895,670
MGM Growth Properties LLC8,085,44395,226
Textron Inc.3,576,91895,213
Canadian National Railway Company1,210,39195,047
Adriana Resources, Inc.947,13095,010
Wynn Resorts1,579,28194,878
Yum China Holdings, Inc.2,219,18894,324
ROKU, INC1,074,29393,901
Generac Holdlings Inc.1,004,07393,549
OGE Energy Corporation3,041,46893,393
Halliburton Company13,658,07593,373
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,605,40993,030
Gaming Partners International Corporation3,356,07692,979
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,601,34392,893
Neurocrine Biosciences1,072,63492,762
Vici Pptys Inc.5,546,88192,223
Annaly Capital Management Inc18,179,17492,098
Cognex Corporation2,182,38892,070
Elanco Animal Health Inc4,111,49191,969
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.466,23791,741
Amedisys Inc499,61291,698
Catalent, Inc.1,760,81891,473
Gentex Corporation4,109,85991,296
Deutsche Euroshop AG4,567,77491,154
American Homes 4 Rent3,926,69491,099
Nordson Corporation672,28690,805
Rollins2,497,67690,160
BorgWarner Inc.3,702,83790,087
Chemed Corp.206,29589,353
Smith (A.O.) Corporation2,366,84589,334
Alleghany Corporation161,81489,300
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.6,727,99889,190
Vistra Energy Corp.5,572,36188,879
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,528,64988,648
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,737,02087,879
Ramtron International Corporation1,473,67387,610
Whirlpool Corporation1,022,67787,580
Bio-Rad Laboratories248,93787,193
Trade Desk, Inc.450,89387,022
Monolithic Power Systems517,96386,737
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc1,166,57286,661
CyrusOne1,396,72686,247
Peoples Financial Corporation7,812,07886,172
Kimco Realty Corporation8,823,14085,193
Lincoln National Corporation3,222,79984,668
Fidelity National Financial3,397,38784,460
Rexford Industrial Realty2,047,17383,954
Lumentum1,137,16183,807
Toro Company (The)1,283,76583,601
CubeSmart3,109,56383,305
Sarepta Therapeutics850,80683,158
Pentair2,794,47083,016
AptarGroup828,39682,457
Wabco Holdings Inc.608,62282,128
CIENA Corporation2,061,01782,048
Nuance Communications4,830,04481,047
Portland General Electric Company1,684,13680,737
Cheniere Energy2,410,83580,688
Service Corporation International2,054,41880,348
Zions Bancorporation4,755,01680,311
NetEase250,23279,942
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)1,932,00379,847
V Media Corp660,12279,844
EastGroup Properties762,67079,683
Moderna Inc2,653,81979,481
Parametric Technology Corporation1,285,46178,619
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.830,84678,556
Carlisle Companies Incorporated625,36778,345
Amdocs Limited1,422,85678,257
American Airlines Group6,420,65878,155
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,835,52477,844
Zendesk, Inc.1,204,58177,104
Omega Healthcare Investors2,903,18476,978
Hubbell667,97876,643
First Industrial Realty Trust2,295,64476,284
Community Service Communications2,393,31976,192
Franklin Resources4,568,11376,097
Equitable Financial Corp.5,269,95976,091
Haemonetics Corporation762,37875,978
Aspen Technology794,20875,609
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,833,09875,506
Nielsen CO B.V.6,014,04375,281
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.1,379,72175,097
Vail Resorts505,09874,548
Zynga Inc.10,876,88474,506
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.499,26574,487
EMCOR Group1,202,24773,721
Guidewire Software929,25673,638
Snap Inc6,194,94373,575
Mohawk Industries964,18973,372
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,728,07073,010
Carnival Plc ADS5,551,25372,918
Quanta Services2,294,47772,709
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc708,90372,339
Tech Data Corporation552,62272,310
Repligen Corporation748,99372,307
AGNC Investment Corp.6,831,26572,220
Xerox Corporation3,795,95471,786
Universal Display Corp543,64471,638
Invesco Plc7,825,95771,292
Lennox International390,57470,942
SL Green Realty Corporation1,645,29970,805
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV806,72270,757
Diamondback Energy2,705,52170,757
Encompass Health1,104,98370,752
TCW Strategic Income Fund1,565,43570,698
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,491,06570,439
Altice USA3,133,52769,817
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated2,485,47269,419
FTI Consulting579,23169,373
Entegris1,548,75269,337
Comerica Incorporated2,366,82569,313
National Retail Properties2,151,67569,208
IPG Photonics Corporation626,57168,979
Trex Company860,01168,921
Steel Partners Holdings LP3,045,61268,598
Reinsurance Group of America809,94268,096
Charles River Laboratories International538,83968,006
Cirrus Logic1,035,83267,981
American Financial Group966,39267,718
Five9, Inc.882,87067,504
Decker Manufacturing Corp.503,59267,480
Cousins Properties Incorporated2,295,64067,193
National Instruments Corporation2,030,03167,153
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,635,60667,054
Commerce Bancshares1,329,63266,946
Proofpoint646,65066,338
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.158,22765,864
Watsco415,97865,736
Ally Financial Inc4,553,96565,660
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation2,214,03165,579
CornerWorld Corp.867,28565,432
News Corporation7,298,10865,395
GCI Liberty, Inc.1,144,52265,203
Liberty Media Corporation2,385,08764,895
Uber Technologies, Inc2,320,81164,680
VOYA Financial Inc1,583,17864,143
Ralph Lauren Corporation956,55363,824
Primerica721,09963,802
Brookfield Real Estate Services1,418,93863,671
ON Semiconductor Corporation5,115,57463,589
Genpact Limited2,160,24363,116
Liberty Gold Corp.1,995,82463,049
Leggett & Platt2,366,35763,019
Axon Enterprise890,27563,004
Mdu Res Group Inc2,915,76562,688
Tapestry4,839,20062,619
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,553,05262,465
Tech Cent Inc.731,33662,463
Exelixis3,619,09462,319
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,526,71462,319
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated616,01962,156
Exponent864,18962,143
American Campus Communities Inc2,220,31561,613
Post Holdings742,44861,600
Lyft, Inc.2,291,05961,514
Old Republic International Corporation4,003,78261,501
ONE Gas735,24461,481
ACCELERON PHARMA INC682,84561,367
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.738,28861,306
The Weir Group5,675,09561,287
Fox Corporation2,677,60061,137
UBM Plc4,073,49461,048
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.1,052,13161,034
LHC Group433,65160,797
VEREIT12,347,17360,327
CACI International284,97860,173
National-Oilwell Varco6,117,82160,023
Allison Transmission Holdings1,835,43459,852
JBG SMITH Properties1,868,25159,466
Hudson Pacific Properties2,344,68859,461
Mercury Computer Systems833,38159,453
MongoDB, Inc.435,86559,450
Tetra Technologies836,03859,041
Euronet Worldwide687,71958,951
CASEY CONTAINER CORP442,09158,572
Equity Commonwealth1,845,94558,534
Maximus1,000,29858,261
HUBSPOT INC437,20658,231
Donaldson Company1,507,06658,217
Healthcare Trust of America2,397,19058,203
Ziggo NV1,613,22758,064
frontdoor, inc.1,668,30658,023
Chegg1,618,84857,922
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.2,029,79857,714
Hawaiian Electric Industries1,338,23957,611
Atlassian Corporation418,69257,469
Liberty Global3,644,30657,189
Helen of Troy Limited397,00857,181
Penumbra Inc354,23657,148
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC887,66057,120
Jumbo SA761,30057,027
Landstar Development Group, Inc.591,52756,703
Lamar Advertising Company1,105,64756,697
Highwoods Properties1,600,32456,683
Discovery Communications2,917,03856,601
Black Hills Corporation883,23356,553
Spirent Communications Plc.754,39756,187
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.2,314,75356,179
New York Community Bancorp Inc5,982,78656,177
Everett SpinCo, Inc.4,303,60856,060
CDK Global, Inc.1,706,35156,011
Brixmor Property Group Inc.5,892,94755,982
First Financial Bankshares2,085,28655,969
Dell Technologies Inc.1,410,11455,706
Science Applications International Corp 745,41955,630
AGCO Corporation1,177,24355,624
Aramark2,781,14255,490
Cogent Communications Group674,10755,255
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,943,49555,206
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP1,042,46755,185
Aecom Technology Corporation1,848,43855,175
United Therapeutics Corporation581,68855,158
Xponential, Inc.1,282,72355,154
Oshkosh Truck Corporation856,98355,129
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.1,100,59055,106
HEALTHEQUITY INC1,088,38755,061
IDACORP625,47554,910
Dunkin' Brands Group1,030,63254,726
Churchill Downs526,68454,222
Neogen Corporation808,66754,172
AVALARA INC723,96954,008
Southwest Gas Corporation775,44253,939
PS Business Parks397,02953,805
Etsy1,399,24053,786
MKS Instruments659,64453,728
New York Times Company (The)1,749,44853,724
Stericycle1,101,25853,499
eHealth379,51353,443
EVERBRIDGE, INC.502,32753,426
Sonoco Products Company1,152,25253,406
Wright Medical Group1,857,87253,227
Lincoln Electric Holdings770,31253,151
DROPBOX, INC.2,938,66453,148
Quidel Corporation542,48753,060
Iovance Biotherapeutics1,772,36953,055
Kemper Corporation713,02753,027
Eaton Vance Corporation1,643,90552,980
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC366,68452,927
Boston Beer Company143,98552,923
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE648,69252,661
Bank Of Montreal1,028,23152,579
Randgold Resources Ltd.2,817,04452,119
Inphi Corporation657,08252,021
Selective Insurance Group1,042,62251,818
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,851,95951,677
Signature Bank642,51851,608
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited232,78951,592
US Foods Holding Corp.2,898,06951,324
Prosperity Bancshares1,062,22951,252
LogMein615,12451,226
Huntsman Corporation3,549,10551,213
Berry Petroleum Company1,513,78251,029
Apollo Global Management1,516,78850,811
Flow International Corporation2,130,72250,809
BWX Technologies1,038,81650,600
Arrow Electronics975,21150,541
Owens Corning Inc1,303,25350,539
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,747,50650,510
MSA Safety498,22750,420
Credit Acceptance Corporation196,57750,325
Allete826,11850,128
Essent Group1,900,42150,110
Manhattan Associates1,001,47849,893
RLI Corp.566,70849,830
CoreSite Realty Corporation428,85149,703
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation432,13349,323
Harley-Davidson2,607,43949,271
Zscaler, Inc.808,58949,210
Alteryx, Inc.515,89749,097
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC927,55449,095
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,081,61949,061
East West Petroleum Corp.1,906,20849,030
The Hanover Insurance Group539,55448,872
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,459,23148,648
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,482,87048,595
Terreno Realty Corporation936,07548,441
Noble Energy Inc.8,002,00648,245
Flowers Foods2,350,82448,238
Match Group, Inc.727,85448,050
Verint Systems Inc.1,113,43347,877
Graphic Packaging Holding Company3,919,61647,818
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC466,59247,778
Unifirst Corporation314,58447,530
Bruker Corporation1,323,86047,472
Momenta Pharmaceuticals1,740,51247,341
Stag Industrial2,100,60147,305
New York Community Bancorp1,388,83947,178
Hanesbrands Inc.5,993,39247,081
ICU Medical233,11447,035
NorthWestern Corporation786,12347,033
Affiliated Managers Group791,81846,827
Balchem Corporation471,52646,548
Limited Brands4,014,51446,468
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO1,221,43646,414
Blueprint Medicines Corp793,60946,409
Planet Fitness951,33346,329
PVH Corp.1,230,17546,218
Caesars Entertainment Corporation6,832,53646,187
Legg Mason945,08246,167
Cree1,301,11646,137
Five Below651,32945,840
Lancaster Colony Corporation316,91845,839
Globus Medical1,077,50445,825
Dolby Laboratories841,19445,601
Darling International Inc.2,372,67645,483
Devon Energy Corporation6,561,73045,259
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.882,80345,102
WD-40 Company223,89044,967
Jefferies Group3,289,79144,937
Rexnord Corporation1,962,16544,481
Strategic Global Income Fund318,05244,450
Grand Canyon Education582,67044,448
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.4,061,74644,446
Curtiss-Wright Corporation478,80644,246
Jabil Circuit1,799,56744,233
NEVRO CORP441,31944,122
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund2,344,63244,054
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.512,38843,858
IAA, Inc.1,460,66843,761
Valley National Bancorp5,973,50343,666
Arrowhead Gold Corp.1,515,64343,605
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce738,95943,522
Ormat Technologies641,83543,425
Glacier Bancorp1,276,86943,419
Marathon Oil Corporation13,121,88143,090
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.1,680,47742,801
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST4,119,38742,607
Qualys489,64642,593
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.3,288,98942,592
Maxar Technologies1,512,09542,586
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.574,18042,271
Community Bank System718,47542,246
Power Integrations478,06142,226
American States Water Company516,10442,186
Novocure Ltd624,07942,025
TCF Financial Corporation1,854,30542,018
Texas Roadhouse1,015,53841,941
Piedmont Office Realty Trust2,374,15541,927
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.799,44741,857
Enphase Energy1,293,45641,765
FIBROGEN INC1,197,11841,599
Kbridge Energy Corp.2,011,52041,597
Stifel Financial Corporation1,004,80341,477
ManpowerGroup783,28441,474
NewLead Holdings Ltd.385,30341,453
Neogenomics Inc.1,501,44041,453
Cineplex Inc1,715,13141,420
PTC Therapeutics927,44641,373
GrubHub1,014,54741,286
Sunstone Hotel Investors4,736,79341,257
Erie Indemnity Company277,41441,086
Forty Seven, Inc.430,58341,086
Zoom Video Communications, Inc.280,89541,044
Popular1,172,40541,033
Simpson Manufacturing Company661,92541,025
Suncor Energy Inc.2,523,04141,010
Madison Ventures Inc.193,91340,995
Interactive Health Network941,62940,650
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,505,00340,635
Novanta508,47140,616
Herbalife LTD.1,389,27840,511
Blackbaud727,28740,400
SMARTSHEET INC970,08040,267
Avista Corporation947,55040,261
Performance Food Group1,621,47440,082
Omnicell611,07940,074
RBC Bearings Incorporated354,94640,034
Ryman Hospitality Properties1,115,65639,996
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.2,315,59339,944
Paylocity Holding Corp449,40139,691
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.4,952,28939,649
Taubman Centers946,37039,633
Woodward666,45239,613
Integrated Research Ltd.881,20639,362
CVB Financial Corporation1,962,10139,340
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC1,241,58439,326
Technip ADR5,839,17139,270
Williams-Sonoma922,61839,229
Semtech Corporation1,044,11439,153
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.509,05439,130
Agree Realty Corporation631,42139,084
Littelfuse292,89639,078
Manulife Financial Corp3,071,99038,911
Universal Forest Products1,046,10638,904
Perspecta Inc.2,129,49438,841
NuVasive765,37838,773
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.4,685,70138,772
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,746,52338,650
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)528,29338,617
SLM Corporation5,365,90238,580
El Paso Electric Company567,44238,562
Syneos Health973,74638,385
Fortis925,01938,231
Q2 Holdings646,52138,183
Physicians Realty Trust2,736,66638,149
Cannae Holdings, Inc.1,135,65438,032
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation2,130,99437,974
ZTO Express1,436,42837,898
Weingarten Realty Investors2,577,54237,854
Viavi Solutions3,370,05137,777
Envestra Ltd.701,18737,709
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.1,045,65237,706
Nektar Therapeutics2,111,17237,684
II-VI Incorporated1,317,30137,543
Immunomedics2,773,23537,383
National Fuel Gas Company1,001,22537,335
Apple Green Holding, Inc.4,064,52637,271
Emergent Biosolutions641,29237,104
Anixter International Inc.422,11837,091
Acacia Communications, Inc.549,98336,947
AMN Healthcare Services Inc638,90736,935
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.705,26736,709
TEGNA3,378,64636,692
Spotify Technology301,76736,666
The Middleby Corporation641,80036,473
Sanderson Farms294,67936,339
Cullen/Frost Bankers651,22936,332
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.816,97536,298
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,540,16336,278
Matica Enterprises Inc4,116,69236,268
Wingstop454,44936,219
Wayfair Inc.672,53835,909
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,170,01235,869
BLACKLINE, INC.681,71735,864
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd727,64535,836
Axis Energy Corporation924,89835,747
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,510,36835,569
SolarEdge Technologies433,27435,476
Skechers U.S.A.1,492,69635,436
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store425,27935,379
Amicus Therapeutics3,809,83535,202
nVent Electric plc2,082,90935,138
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust1,470,93235,111
Morningstar301,77135,080
Avantor, Inc.2,802,26835,000
California Water Service Group Holding693,17034,880
NewMarket Corporation90,92734,812
Metals USA Holdings Corp.411,37234,702
HMS Networks AB1,370,32634,628
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,849,53434,452
Janus Henderson Group2,245,14934,386
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,421,55834,359
United Bankshares1,484,66134,265
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)1,157,61934,265
Guardant Health, Inc.492,23134,259
Hexcel Corporation920,95134,250
Sabra Healthcare REIT3,111,52733,977
Brady Corporation752,51533,961
Lexington Realty Trust3,419,63333,956
TopBuild Corp473,57133,925
Wyndham Destinations, Inc.1,075,91233,901
Halozyme Therapeutics1,883,50833,883
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As906,91033,850
MGE Energy Inc.516,88333,839
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.646,96533,719
Pinnacle Financial Partners895,96233,634
Pegasystems Inc.472,06633,624
Athene Holding Ltd1,348,99033,446
Enersys671,37933,246
Nexstar Broadcasting Group575,47733,222
Medpace Holdings, Inc.450,92333,088
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.1,342,32633,074
Freshpet, Inc.516,88633,013
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I2,497,26432,938
First Citizens BancShares98,59432,818
Synaptics Incorporated566,76832,798
Iridium Communications Inc1,468,62332,794
Regal Beloit Corporation520,82332,784
Wendy's Company (The)2,202,39332,771
Brunswick Corporation926,35932,764
Watts Water Technologies387,03732,762
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,510,02332,760
Avnet1,305,20932,759
LivaNova PLC720,68432,610
Box Ships Inc.2,317,93732,543
Credicorp Ltd.228,44632,505
John Bean Technologies Corporation436,83332,443
Crimson Exploration Inc.493,34832,427
Independent Bank Corporation503,51332,411
First Trust4,019,99732,401
National Health Investors653,70332,371
Brooks Automation1,059,76332,322
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.985,36032,319
UMB Financial Corporation694,35232,204
South Jersey Industries1,287,10932,177
MyoKardia Inc685,91832,155
Integer Holdings Corporation510,07632,062
Autoliv697,15232,040
Potlatch Corporation1,016,76031,916
Stamps.com Inc.244,05431,746
Washington Federal1,222,65931,740
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.302,99031,670
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.387,96331,560
White Mountains Insurance Group34,65831,538
CenterState Banks1,830,42531,538
AAON649,68731,392
Arena Minerals, Inc.745,80531,323
Coherent294,06331,291
Amerco107,66231,258
Nutrien906,32131,229
Enstar Group Limited195,57831,106
GATX Corporation497,19831,104
Fulton Financial Corporation2,700,03131,023
Sun Life Financial Inc.952,23931,006
Ares Management1,000,16030,934
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation555,06530,850
Qiagen N.V.740,93630,822
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,820,86930,747
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.638,46730,713
ManTech International Corporation421,24430,611
Synovus Financial Corp.1,738,12830,521
Helmerich & Payne1,948,32630,456
Federated Investors1,596,57230,414
Crane Company617,79030,382
Spirit Realty Capital1,160,38930,344
bluebird bio, Inc.659,72830,321
MSC Industrial Direct Company550,95030,285
Proto Labs397,73930,279
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.2,460,06530,258
CleanPath Resources Corp.588,88630,232
Qurate Retail4,928,38730,087
Moog Inc.592,38229,932
Bank of Hawaii Corporation540,69529,931
MasTec909,81629,778
Eagle Energy Trust509,49529,764
Stepan Company336,38129,755
Ollie641,11729,709
Franco Nev Corp297,54529,614
Steven Madden1,274,61529,608
Kirby Corporation680,99229,602
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,285,86329,510
Rapid7, Inc.679,58129,446
Natera, Inc.984,78429,405
PacWest Bancorp1,620,77029,377
CoreLogic961,23029,355
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,132,05529,195
CARVANA CO.528,26929,102
Liberty Global1,760,51829,042
South State493,28628,970
Franklin Electric Co.614,33428,952
VALVOLINE INC2,208,48228,908
Investors Bancorp3,617,91928,906
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,208,66728,899
Simmons First National Corporation1,570,32128,893
IBERIABANK Corporation797,35428,832
Itron515,60828,786
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,300,44328,673
FNB United Corp.3,877,74428,578
Hancock Holding Company1,461,00228,518
Commercial Metals Company1,805,48528,508
Brandywine Realty Tr2,707,16528,479
J & J Snack Foods Corp.235,10828,448
CommVault Systems702,33728,430
Columbia Banking System1,056,37928,310
Nutanix, Inc.1,786,52728,226
Treehouse Foods638,64428,196
Sanmina-SCI Corporation1,031,01528,125
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,634,49828,080
Healthcare Services Group1,173,17528,050
Varonis440,44928,043
Anaplan, Inc.925,37928,001
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust512,12227,941
Home BancShares2,325,65127,883
Toll Brothers Inc.1,445,06427,816
Thor Industries659,26727,807
Otter Tail Corporation625,17527,795
The Ensign Group738,64327,780
Saia376,50127,687
Prestige Brand Holdings753,02727,621
Barnes Group658,56327,546
Diodes Incorporated676,19727,477
Cloudera, Inc.3,486,14027,435
Sensient Technologies Corporation630,34827,426
UAN Power Corp.2,982,33927,414
Paramount Group, Inc.3,113,34327,397
Avangrid, Inc.624,80427,353
Timken Company (The)845,13127,331
Air Lease Corporation1,233,81327,316
Vishay Intertechnology1,887,20427,194
Alkermes plc1,885,29527,185
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,534,19627,167
TRINET GROUP INC1,195,97027,056
Adventure Gold, Inc.557,68827,042
Cornerstone OnDemand850,37326,998
Canadian Natural Resources Limited1,938,09326,973
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,448,37426,925
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,628,38526,917
HBP Energy Corp.1,754,73126,867
Macy's Inc5,455,42826,823
Outfront Media1,987,65326,793
Arcosa, Inc.673,93426,782
MGIC Investment Corporation4,217,46126,780
Silgan Holdings921,49226,741
Innospec Inc.384,36526,709
ESCO Technologies Inc.348,51126,455
Applied Industrial Technologies578,36426,442
International Bancshares Corporation983,51026,436
Northwest Natural Gas Company427,60726,404
Valmont Industries248,86826,374
Pinduoduo Inc.734,22426,339
Dynatrace, Inc.1,103,61826,310
NCR Corporation1,479,63426,189
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust2,403,64626,175
CNO Financial Group2,112,18326,169
Liberty Broadband Corp243,92626,100
The Hain Celestial Group1,004,71026,091
BancorpSouth1,376,48426,043
Columbia Sportswear Company373,26026,042
Auburn Bancorp, Inc.1,182,34725,893
Bankers Investment Trust Plc1,548,26325,855
ViaSat718,67025,814
Casella Waste Systems660,64325,804
Horizon Bancorp Inc272,64525,743
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc725,18525,729
ExlService Holdings493,76725,690
APPFOLIO INC231,45025,679
Lithia Motors313,62425,651
PolyOne Corporation1,350,84225,625
SPS Commerce549,72825,567
FireEye Inc2,415,84625,559
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund775,18525,557
Patterson-UTI Energy3,733,56025,539
Premier Inc779,25025,496
Change Healthcare Inc.2,544,98325,380
TDC A/S1,236,96425,345
Sterling Bancorp2,424,60625,337
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.2,022,92025,286
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,657,76025,247
RLJ Lodging Trust3,243,90925,042
NEW RELIC INC539,91524,965
Merit Medical Systems798,44024,951
Insight Enterprises590,21224,865
American Assets Trust991,04424,776
Badger Meter461,30724,725
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.513,93724,673
Select Medical Holdings Corporation1,642,70824,640
The Graystone Company, Inc.487,30624,618
Apache Corporation5,891,58424,578
Progress Software Corporation767,75424,567
Associated Banc-Corp1,919,42724,549
Officemax Incorporated900,66224,543
Ambarella505,11024,528
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.728,51824,471
KB Home1,352,03424,471
Gap3,482,06524,468
Werner Enterprises674,61924,461
Dorman Products440,84424,365
Rogers Communications, Inc.578,43524,310
Webster Ltd.1,058,84324,246
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.411,25024,193
Envista Holdings Corp1,617,59124,166
NetScout Systems1,020,92024,165
WesBanco1,017,28624,109
Vonage Holdings Corp.3,333,86324,103
Intercept Pharmaceuticals382,46924,080
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.749,53724,051
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde703,36524,005
Wintrust Financial Corporation730,22023,995
Capitol Federal Financial2,065,35523,978
Genworth Financial Inc7,216,45823,956
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.988,33223,921
NIC Inc.1,039,74123,913
Coty Inc4,635,11723,870
UA Multimedia, Inc.2,959,87723,810
TripAdvisor1,368,10923,774
World Fuel Services Corporation943,26923,751
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,263,27723,749
RHB Capital236,00523,711
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,766,63723,708
Summit Materials1,578,07423,671
FormFactor1,177,12423,648
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.1,225,15223,596
Universal Health Realty Income Trust233,62023,551
New York Community Bancorp4,699,27623,543
Tempur-pedic International Inc538,46423,536
Horace Mann Educators Corporation642,92323,524
Westamerica Bancorporation400,15523,521
FOX FACTORY HOLDING558,14223,441
THC Biomed International Ltd.1,627,30623,432
Cal-Maine Foods531,58723,379
Choice Hotels International380,51123,306
BeiGene, Ltd.191,54023,287
Evertec Group LLC1,023,97923,274
AutoNation827,92423,231
Plexus Corp.425,09623,192
Elastic N.V.414,50523,133
Ironwood Gold Corp.2,292,64623,132
LCI Industries342,88822,914
Trustmark Corporation979,63322,825
Federal Signal Corporation832,15722,700
Quaker Chemical Corporation179,74722,698
Thomson Reuters Corp.333,48022,623
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.894,79122,593
Geo Group Inc (The)1,856,33122,572
Pacira Pharmaceuticals672,08322,534
Aaron's988,50222,517
ABM Industries Incorporated921,93322,457
Ameris Bancorp944,26222,435
Evercore Partners Inc486,93022,427
LTC Properties723,07422,342
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.1,149,63822,325
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.828,04922,183
MercadoLibre45,79822,164
HUB Power Co., Ltd.487,08822,147
Energizer Tennis Inc.730,66122,102
CONMED Corporation385,86322,098
Fitbit3,313,52922,071
Kennametal Inc.1,181,87422,006
Xencor Inc731,56521,859
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.745,40121,855
Herman Miller983,70521,838
First Financial Bancorp.1,463,80721,825
Hip Cuisine, Inc.1,139,32921,772
Bottomline Technologies592,81621,726
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,369,20021,583
First Merchants Corporation814,02521,563
W.T.B. Financial Corp.605,14721,542
Sabre Corp3,633,84021,532
SJW Corporation371,78721,478
Cavco Industries147,98821,449
Penn National Gaming1,692,64921,412
United Community Financial Corp.1,166,34621,355
CGI Group395,32021,322
Insmed1,330,18421,322
B Communications Ltd.475,70221,297
EQT Corporation3,012,09221,295
Open Text Corporation611,09721,277
CareTrust REIT, Inc.1,435,79521,235
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.545,35721,219
Xenia Hotels & Resorts2,055,09321,167
Monro Muffler Brake482,15421,123
Olin Corporation1,807,16621,089
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC948,78821,072
Nano-Textile Ltd650,06521,055
Belden Inc583,37921,048
Gibraltar Industries490,05021,032
Ingevity Corp597,10821,018
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.722,73720,959
Forward Air Corporation413,39520,938
First Midwest Bancorp1,581,38620,929
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.609,40820,927
InterDigital467,52320,865
Cardiovascular Systems591,95320,842
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,892,84520,820
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,318,22920,788
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.703,31420,705
LivePerson909,87620,699
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.606,69120,645
Builders FirstSource1,681,06920,559
KAR Auction Services1,712,71020,552
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions2,915,11320,522
CSG Systems International489,44720,483
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,213,36420,420
Visteon Corp.425,51520,416
AMERISAFE316,45920,402
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.2,273,48620,370
Albany International Corporation430,37220,369
Element Financial2,436,22920,366
Adtalem Global Education760,06820,362
CarGurus, Inc.1,074,94220,359
Targa Resources2,940,65220,304
OneMain1,057,94020,209
Parsley Energy3,512,25320,125
Core-Mark Holding Company704,22520,119
APPIAN CORP498,84520,068
SPX Corporation610,31019,920
Hamilton Lane INC359,47119,882
Chimera Investment Corporation2,183,47919,869
H. B. Fuller Company709,68019,821
Korn/Ferry International813,14319,775
Extended Stay America, Inc.2,698,48619,725
Inovalon1,182,82119,705
Artisan Partners Asset Management916,33719,691
Hyatt Hotels Corporation410,34219,655
Insperity526,97019,655
Acadia Healthcare Company1,070,08119,635
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation228,99619,627
Colfax Corporation987,60219,554
Yelp Inc.1,081,92819,506
Fourlis Holding SA1,041,89719,493
Wheaton Precious Metals709,40819,449
BankUnited1,039,13419,431
Northwest Bancshares1,676,46019,396
Diamondrock Hospitality Company3,815,51919,382
AeroVironment317,83619,375
Kodiak Sciences Inc.406,06019,369
Redfin Corp1,255,99519,367
Kemet Corporation801,63819,366
AtriCure575,99019,347
New England Service Co.2,149,31219,299
John Wiley & Sons514,59319,291
Acadia Realty Trust1,556,61619,286
WSFS Financial Corporation773,81119,283
CAM Group, Inc.1,116,87719,277
FGL Holding2,075,26519,223
SkyWest733,12319,200
BioTelemetry, Inc.498,29319,189
Mueller Industries801,53819,188
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP737,08019,111
Retail Properties of America3,668,02618,963
8x8 Inc1,368,15018,962
Meritage Corporation517,68118,900
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated259,82318,894
McGrath RentCorp360,50518,883
First BanCorp.3,543,36318,850
Telephone and Data Systems1,124,33018,843
Zillow Group554,57518,838
ProAssurance Corporation753,43818,835
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,211,66018,823
Comfort Systems USA512,58918,734
Hostess Brands1,757,15318,731
TRI Pointe Homes2,132,86918,704
BEYOND MEAT, INC.280,53118,683
Safety Insurance Group221,03118,661
Liberty Silver Corp.1,815,91418,631
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions1,346,11618,630
ICF International270,97518,615
Triton International Ltd719,44718,612
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.910,34018,580
Urban Barns Foods Inc.2,108,46118,575
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated89,07218,574
Employers Holdings Inc457,46318,531
Bowl America, Inc.758,91518,509
Worthington Energy, Inc.703,76718,473
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC584,16918,453
Crocs1,086,01218,451
Praxsyn Corporation665,17618,438
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co765,64418,436
Trinity Industries1,143,06018,368
Central Garden & Pet Company717,85618,354
Renasant Corporation839,15318,327
Rambus1,648,15018,293
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.2,198,47218,225
Cubic Corporation441,00318,217
Luminex Corporation661,39218,207
Compass Minerals Intl Inc472,94218,193
Ubiquiti Networks127,85918,102
Epizyme Inc1,163,79218,049
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund397,11218,048
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.4,970,58918,043
Minerals Technologies Inc.496,82918,014
BMC Stock Holdings1,015,29318,000
EchoStar Corporation561,52917,952
Banner Corporation543,17717,946
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.1,178,05617,930
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc933,32717,928
Restaurant Brands International Inc.446,87817,918
Spectrum Brands Holdings491,98417,893
SVMK Inc.1,324,27717,890
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.335,03517,880
Univar Inc.1,666,76817,866
Sykes Enterprises656,97417,817
Matson581,81017,815
Principia Biopharma Inc.299,78717,801
Shaw Communications Inc.989,88917,777
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,072,32417,746
Argo Group International Holdings478,51917,733
Towne Bank978,10117,693
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,224,20717,682
Pembina Pipeline Corp.921,57917,680
PriceSmart335,98617,656
Walker & Dunlop436,84717,591
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated1,479,26117,587
M.D.C. Holdings757,05917,563
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS2,188,15917,527
Virtu Financial841,02217,509
Rush Enterprises545,02417,397
BOK Financial Corporation408,68617,393
InVitae1,270,67617,370
Bandwidth Inc.257,71217,341
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.1,323,98417,291
Cabot Corporation661,61417,280
Cimpress324,59317,268
Mobile Mini657,29417,240
STAAR Surgical Company534,24017,234
World Wrestling Entertainment507,53317,220
Denali Therapeutics Inc.982,51917,203
Official Payments Holdings248,98717,160
Global Net Lease1,282,63217,148
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.595,24217,095
First Interstate BancSystem592,45717,086
ASML Holding N.V.65,16817,050
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.1,619,28217,018
Zogenix688,05217,015
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust969,10616,998
VERACYTE, INC.696,88416,941
WORKIVA LLC522,99616,908
NAVIENT CORP2,229,55516,900
Graham Holdings49,48916,883
Green Dot Corporation663,44916,844
SPX591,08116,798
Uniti Financial Corp.2,780,25116,764
Helios Strategic Income Fd441,51516,742
The Providence Service Corporation2,871,94416,714
GLAUKOS Corp539,74616,656
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.719,07216,617
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,872,58316,609
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,052,95416,594
Atkore International Group Inc.787,54916,592
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.687,48416,575
Service Team Inc.3,065,09916,551
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc877,82816,537
Magellan Health Services343,71116,535
Altra Holdings943,91816,508
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.515,28716,470
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.1,084,60416,399
Boyd Gaming Corporation1,134,71716,362
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation1,356,90216,350
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.796,97416,322
Cantel Medical Corp.454,12816,303
Wolverine World Wide1,072,58316,302
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc766,61216,298
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation234,93916,276
Masonite International342,54016,253
Bouygues 897,66016,238
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.447,98716,234
Palomar Holdings, Inc.278,95916,224
City Holding Company243,83916,222
Middlesex Water Company269,32216,190
Magna International506,97716,115
Ryder System608,13916,079
Chewy, Inc.425,02715,934
Encore Wire Corporation379,02615,914
Allegiant Travel Company194,21915,887
Dana Holding Corporation2,033,14515,878
Air Transport Services Group868,36715,873
REGENXBIO Inc.490,21015,872
Kaman Corporation411,23415,820
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.1,104,62615,807
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE507,60015,750
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.968,98215,716
Allakos Inc.353,05215,707
Knowles1,173,66215,703
Sodexo 574,62615,698
Asbury Automotive Group Inc284,17415,694
Shake Shack415,69015,688
CIBT Education Group Inc.749,06715,670
Editas Medicine, Inc.784,56815,557
Nelnet341,41215,503
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,885,96215,502
Heartland Financial USA512,63215,480
Southside Bancshares508,98315,467
Santander Holdings USA1,106,91115,397
Vector Group Ltd.1,633,79615,390
TriMas Corporation665,51115,373
Dril-Quip504,01115,372
Hadera Paper Ltd.608,95215,338
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.2,061,05615,293
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals832,32915,289
Universal Corp.345,59515,277
Beacon Roofing Supply923,52715,274
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,792,82815,238
HSBC Holdings plc543,68015,228
Huron Valley State Bank (Michigan)335,53615,219
2U, Inc.717,11615,217
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.291,01215,217
Westlake Chemical Corporation398,25415,186
Charter Oak Bank523,25815,164
WPX Energy4,965,76115,145
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC635,64915,115
Park National Corporation194,32115,087
Altair Gold, Inc.568,85115,074
Lan Chile S.A.732,05115,043
Hilton Grand Vacations953,67415,039
Agnico Eagle Mines377,60415,024
TTM Technologies1,453,03815,022
ATRION Corporation23,09115,009
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust1,411,13714,986
CyberArk Software174,95514,937
Eagle Bancorp493,84214,918
Greif Bros. Corporation455,81414,908
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.229,78814,901
Nu Skin Enterprises680,05914,859
Methode Electronics561,29014,834
Spirit Airlines1,191,99414,821
Kite Realty Group Trust1,562,81314,799
Independence Holding Company1,653,82714,785
William Demant Holdings1,299,15214,783
Amkor Technology1,897,52014,781
Colony Financial6,970,55314,766
National HealthCare Corporation205,46214,737
Tennant Company253,46714,688
Gentherm Inc467,35314,674
Cinemark Holdings Inc1,411,94414,454
Domtar Corporation667,77614,450
Sally Beauty Holdings1,784,53314,419
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.735,23714,292
Marten Transport692,15614,202
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.475,00014,199
Plug Power4,008,79814,191
Heron Resources Limited HRR1,207,51114,176
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.780,63114,152
Tenable Holdings, Inc.645,91214,119
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation778,92514,113
Office Depot8,593,52014,092
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.976,22914,057
LGI Homes311,32114,056
CNX Coal Resources LP2,641,13314,050
Heartland Express755,37914,027
Lakeland Financial Corporation381,32414,013
Schweitzer-Mauduit International502,56313,980
MicroStrategy Incorporated118,36713,979
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida762,17313,955
Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc.312,36813,950
Sunrun Inc.1,380,35913,941
Lindsay Corporation151,96913,917
Covanta Holding Corporation1,620,00313,851
Tompkins Financial Corporation192,81513,844
TRUPANION INC.531,67913,839
Inogen267,86613,837
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.1,824,76613,831
R1 RCM Inc.1,520,84213,824
Pitooey!, Inc.317,54413,777
OceanFirst Financial Corp.864,64913,756
Texas Capital Bancshares620,46313,755
Calavo Growers237,85813,721
Verra Mobility Corporation1,917,71313,692
Supernus Pharmaceuticals758,34313,642
Brookline Bancorp1,209,42613,642
Livongo Health, Inc.478,09113,639
Navistar International Corporation821,67513,549
Hecla Mining Company7,440,75313,542
Callaway Golf Company1,319,02313,480
Yext, Inc.1,319,38513,444
YETI Holdings, Inc.686,82313,406
Alector, Inc.553,02413,344
Meritor1,004,97113,315
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc258,77513,308
GDS Holdings230,55613,305
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.745,50513,269
Crown Marketing1,081,39413,243
TiVo Inc.1,869,82513,238
Aercap Holdings N.V.582,61613,218
Carpenter Technology Corporation677,31213,207
Mesa Laboratories58,38913,201
TG Therapeutics, Inc.1,340,53313,190
Terra Nitrogen Company918,36313,187
First Busey Corporation769,67113,168
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings695,11213,158
Eplus Inc.209,60513,125
Gray Television1,220,06213,103
WWA GROUP INC774,64513,099
Mercury General Corporation320,99013,070
Jack In The Box Inc.372,63013,060
Addus HomeCare Corporation192,51413,013
Infinera Corporation2,450,59912,988
Adaptive Medias, Inc.467,23612,979
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC7,675,53512,971
John B. Sanfilippo & Son145,10412,971
Varex Imaging Corp569,50812,932
Acushnet Holdings Corp.502,17212,915
USLIFE Income Fund376,62412,903
Perficient476,08912,897
Aareal Bank AG2,088,88412,867
Independent Bank Corp.543,21912,862
TFS Financial Corporation839,39212,817
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,425,26812,813
CareDx, Inc.581,70912,698
AMC Networks Inc.521,87212,686
Pinterest, Inc.824,49212,685
BancFirst Corporation380,02312,680
US Ecology650,12612,677
3D Systems Corporation1,640,35612,647
USANA Health Sciences218,54412,623
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation1,380,06912,613
Winnebago Industries452,38312,579
Group 1 Automotive283,73512,557
Sturm246,67312,557
NanoString Technologies521,60912,544
Inovio Pharmaceuticals1,684,46312,532
Inter Parfums270,12812,520
Installed Building Products313,18912,486
Piper Jaffray Companies246,68512,474
Intra-Cellular Therapies806,60212,397
Urban Outfitters867,53612,353
United States Steel Corporation1,950,95512,310
Vicor Corporation275,48512,269
Endo Health Solutions Inc.3,315,64612,267
Karuna Therapeutics, Inc.170,22012,255
Sinclair Pharma plc.762,06512,253
TriCo Bancshares410,85612,251
Steelcase Inc.1,238,55312,223
Cadence Bancorporation1,865,62612,219
Virtusa Corporation428,25512,162
Kontoor Brands, Inc.633,97412,153
Sandy Spring Bancorp536,39712,144
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.1,082,89312,138
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP135,87912,063
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.566,51312,027
Standard Motor Products287,98311,971
SITE Centers Corp.2,297,54611,970
Getty Realty Corporation501,57111,907
AZZ Incorporated423,09411,896
Avis Budget Group855,65211,893
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.196,90911,869
Natus Medical Incorporated511,08511,821
Rent-A-Center Inc.835,43911,812
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.427,32211,797
Equitrans Midstream Corp2,340,67711,773
Shenzhen Express Co.166,66011,766
TELUS Corporation748,12311,766
Adient Ltd1,296,77311,761
Innoviva999,41811,753
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.371,41611,710
Kadant Inc156,63711,692
Astec Industries331,69411,599
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.564,69911,593
Kulicke and Soffa Industries555,13511,585
Brown Forman Corporation225,42611,582
NMI Holdings, Inc.993,79011,537
CTS Corporation461,90211,496
Scholastic Corporation450,92211,494
Skyline Corporation732,95611,492
Enpro Industries290,02411,479
Columbia Financial, Inc.796,14511,464
Sanofi262,20411,463
Rite Aid Corp.761,90811,428
Community Healthcare Trust Inc298,11511,411
The Stars Group559,79611,401
Fluor Corporation1,646,17111,375
Cardtronics541,68711,331
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.2,665,61011,328
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New903,17311,325
MOPALS.COM, INC.522,86011,285
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company692,29411,284
Provident Financial Services877,47311,284
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC280,08311,248
Perdoceo1,042,04011,243
Douglas Dynamics316,17411,227
Dycom Industries437,67911,225
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.588,22811,210
Vodafone Group Plc813,98511,208
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC277,82611,195
Mednax960,00611,172
Algonquin Pwr & Util833,20911,158
Novagold Resources Inc.1,507,80411,158
Alexander's993,01711,141
UNITIL Corporation212,73011,130
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,942,34111,129
FARO Technologies250,03011,126
Meta Financial Group511,63311,112
Matthews International Corporation457,29411,061
Shutterstock 342,92611,028
Cerus Corporation2,359,79510,973
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,354,22010,955
Primoris Services Corporation688,82410,951
Murphy Oil Corporation1,784,00110,935
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited227,77610,933
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company198,82810,911
Frontier Resources International Ltd,912,22710,900
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated636,63510,873
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.194,91510,852
Glu Mobile Inc.1,725,41610,852
Materion Corporation309,63210,839
MaxLinear928,35610,833
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,841,16910,824
Heritage Financial Corporation540,20310,804
American Woodmark Corporation236,21910,764
Sangamo BioSciences1,689,02510,759
Livent Corp.2,048,31010,753
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.486,05310,746
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation3,347,06010,744
WESCO International470,16610,742
Revance Therapeutics723,87010,713
Marcus & Millichap395,13510,708
Ferro Corporation1,139,38810,664
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation382,09810,664
United Fire Group326,76910,655
NextGen Healthcare Inc1,020,15710,649
Macerich Company (The)1,889,44610,637
Penske Automotive Group377,76910,577
Omeros Corporation1,587,68910,543
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.236,08110,536
MEDIFAST INC168,26110,516
CorVel Corp.192,40910,487
American National Insurance Company127,19810,477
Ingles Markets289,68610,474
Switch, Inc.725,12110,463
Benchmark Electronics522,83910,451
NETGEAR457,20010,442
Solarwinds665,84810,433
First Bancorp451,19810,413
Cardlytics, Inc.297,07110,385
International Lithium Corp.285,67210,357
Cincinnati Bell Inc707,18710,353
Focus Financial Partners Inc.449,25310,337
Kemira Oyj Ord404,25610,336
German American Bancorp375,84810,317
K12 Inc546,32410,303
Arrin Corp.578,73810,278
National Bank of Canada 425,17910,161
iQiyi572,00610,144
EPR Properties641,83210,137
Kearny Financial1,179,46110,131
Xperi Corporation728,22110,128
iStar Financial Inc.954,15310,123
Cytokinetics857,75610,112
Veritex Holdings, Inc.722,99510,100
Photronics983,59410,091
PPlus Trust244,78010,087
Encore Capital Group Inc431,58110,087
Trinseo S.A.556,31410,074
CNA Financial Corporation323,84210,052
Bloomin' Brands1,405,26210,032
Pluralsight, Inc.911,26110,005
OraSure Technologies923,6049,937
American Fin Tr Inc1,588,7539,929
Granite Construction Incorporated651,8809,895
Atna Resources Ltd.167,7139,846
Flagstar Bancorp495,8049,831
GMS Inc623,0589,800
HealthStream404,2219,681
COVETRUS, INC.1,185,6249,650
Retrophin659,9319,628
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings372,9599,573
Tootsie Roll Industries265,5189,548
Limelight Networks1,670,3609,520
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.657,6579,482
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.327,7809,481
Kadmon Holdings, LLC2,250,8539,431
Patrick Industries334,6849,424
Welbilt1,828,5889,380
Sonos Inc1,104,5779,366
Sleepaid Hldg Co488,4729,358
ScanSource437,4369,355
Berkshire Hills Bancorp627,5479,324
ImmunoGen2,734,7559,324
Vocera Communications438,7459,318
Enova Systems Inc.642,9859,316
Model N Inc415,7149,232
Investors Real Estate Trust167,3809,205
Datadog, Inc.255,8409,205
Astrazeneca PLC205,9429,197
Carolina Trust Bank354,9129,181
BELLRING BRANDS, INC.537,8479,170
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation1,104,8019,169
Kimball International769,4629,163
PELOTON INTERACTIVE, INC.344,4139,144
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,274,1239,109
NICE-Systems Limited63,4239,105
Slack Technologies, Inc.338,6039,088
Chase Corporation110,3129,077
Virgin Galactic Holdings, Inc614,0329,075
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.932,2759,070
National Beverage Corp.212,4669,061
Scientific Games Corp931,0589,031
Sony Corp Ord152,5289,026
EVO Payments, Inc.589,8489,024
The Andersons480,0669,001
Axcelis Technologies491,5849,000
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC285,7898,982
PDC Energy1,445,4938,976
Stewart Enterprises336,3968,971
Schneider National, Inc.463,8778,970
Oriental Financial Group801,3648,959
Unisys Corporation723,8688,939
Columbus McKinnon Corporation357,3038,931
CryoLife525,6198,893
iPure Labs, Inc.219,6708,890
PetMed Express308,8818,888
The York Water Company204,3018,878
Blucora734,8258,854
Orthofix International N.V.315,3628,832
Meridian Interstate Bancorp785,4478,811
Malibu Boats305,5128,794
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,485,4448,782
Xanthic Biopharma Inc.12,451,0008,767
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.337,0628,763
Radius Bancorp Inc.673,7768,758
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.818,0998,753
National Research Corporation192,2228,742
Great Southern Bancorp216,1978,734
First Defiance Financial Corp.592,1728,728
Red Rock Energy, Inc.1,019,7428,718
Cryoport, Inc.510,7638,718
OneSpan Inc479,6248,704
PBF Energy1,226,4318,682
Hertz Global Holdings1,404,4248,679
Tricida, Inc.392,8488,642
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.334,6528,640
Opko Health Inc6,447,2748,639
Heidrick & Struggles International383,5478,629
International Biotechnology Trust Plc360,8318,620
The Gorman-Rupp Company276,2168,619
LendingClub Corp1,097,0468,611
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.636,9148,598
Standex International Corporation175,2018,588
ZUORA INC1,064,8948,572
Upland Software, Inc.319,2478,562
Oxford Industries236,0738,560
RMR Industrials, Inc.317,3118,557
Weis Markets205,4038,557
Reynolds Consumer Products Inc.292,9498,545
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation153,2788,526
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.30,8688,518
IGM Biosciences, Inc.151,5198,507
Washington Trust Bancorp232,3708,495
Ultra Clean Holdings607,2348,378
Novavax616,1038,366
1st Source Corporation257,9478,365
WillScot Corporation825,3168,360
Aegion Corp465,3398,343
Seaboard Corporation2,9658,339
SurModics249,8228,324
Lakeland Bancorp769,1318,314
New York Mortgage Trust5,360,4998,308
Codexis743,0478,292
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation291,1888,263
Community Trust Bancorp259,9458,262
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers1,650,3058,251
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.1,122,7408,229
Mind Solutions Inc.497,0128,215
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC458,3978,214
Globant94,1208,213
Lantheus Holdings638,6318,148
Third Point Reinsurance1,098,9988,143
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.2,607,8198,136
Hanger521,9478,131
Apogee Enterprises389,6158,110
Greenbrier Companies456,7308,102
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC884,3658,091
ShockWave Medical, Inc.243,8608,091
TrustCo Bank Corp NY1,495,2778,088
MBIA1,132,5428,086
Cara Therapeutics608,4148,037
Summit Hotel Properties1,904,4008,036
PPDAI Group451,0998,034
Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc.307,3228,021
Ambac649,3418,012
Abercrombie & Fitch Company879,1397,991
Now Inc1,547,9267,986
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)1,575,5207,972
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC487,9087,967
Myers Industries738,8207,941
Amphastar534,0787,925
HomeStreet356,1557,917
CEVA317,4507,914
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,877,1117,902
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.762,2257,896
Portola Pharmaceuticals1,099,4107,838
Universal Electronics Inc.204,0447,828
State Auto Financial Corporation281,4337,821
Cushman & Wakefield plc665,9007,817
Knoll757,1897,813
DHT Holdings1,015,6167,789
Yandex N.V.228,5277,780
St. Joe Company (The)463,4777,777
Virtus Investment Partners101,7827,746
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.543,9677,735
Rightmove Plc6,663,9167,730
Harmonic Inc.1,339,2057,713
Resources Connection702,1157,702
Kinross Gold Corporation1,930,9827,701
Spartan Stores537,5827,697
Bausch Health Companies497,7807,667
Cactus660,5937,662
TechTarget371,8337,662
Warrior Met Coal LLC720,1947,648
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP315,2067,618
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.680,4307,614
Americas Silver Corporation271,4137,597
Harsco Corporation1,088,6187,587
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC139,0077,586
Armour Residential R854,9327,531
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC2,197,9327,494
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.296,5107,475
Glatfelter610,2547,457
Agilysys446,0597,448
Meridian Bioscience Inc.883,7767,423
NeoPhotonics Corporation1,023,4047,419
Preferred Bank219,3227,417
Brinker International615,8397,396
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.1,331,9827,392
Cohu594,9747,365
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania451,1767,363
Icahn Enterprises L.P.151,3007,325
Gladstone Commercial Corporation507,2347,283
Griffon Corporation574,9967,273
Camden National Corporation231,2807,273
Cass Information Systems206,8487,272
Arch Capital Group Ltd.414,4727,261
Archrock1,930,8617,259
Rocketinfo, Inc.519,4567,246
Cloudflare, Inc.308,0597,233
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.591,0417,228
Krystal Biotech, Inc.166,8957,216
HERC HOLDINGS INC351,7627,196
Vista International Technologies Inc816,6017,185
Calix1,014,7267,184
Madison Ventures Inc.704,1517,182
Spartech Corporation344,8677,155
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.684,4267,145
Sina Corporation225,4967,141
Acco Brands Corporation1,414,0017,140
Veeco Instruments Inc.745,3057,132
Eagle Pharmaceuticals154,4697,105
Informa867,2687,096
TrueBlue552,7967,053
GlaxoSmithKline PLC185,9567,045
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.827,7307,043
Continental Resources920,3547,024
Range Energy Resources, Inc.3,057,1596,970
PetIQ, Inc.299,2206,950
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.141,5436,934
Ennis368,5336,921
Meredith Corporation565,0826,904
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.285,3066,878
Thermon Group Holdings456,4256,877
Athenex, Inc.884,1346,843
ConnectOne Bancorp508,9286,839
Quotient Technology1,052,0886,838
Weibo206,9336,821
Argan197,1096,814
PGT812,3076,814
Tronox Incorporated1,366,2896,804
H&E Equipment Services463,5566,804
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,405,6096,803
QAD Inc.181,2976,797
MOBILEIRON, INC.1,788,8196,797
NextCure, Inc.183,2526,793
United Natural Foods739,6346,789
Echo Global Logistics397,1396,783
LeMaitre Vascular272,1856,782
TPI COMPOSITES, INC458,3186,773
First Financial Corporation Indiana200,6186,764
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.443,2576,746
DineEquity234,5036,725
Ladder Capital1,417,3776,718
Denny's Corporation874,1966,713
SEACOR Holdings248,1576,690
Johnson Outdoors Inc.106,6346,685
Groupon6,801,3036,666
Vectrus, Inc.160,6936,654
American Premium Water Corporation801,7346,654
Boingo Wireless627,1636,654
Antero Midstream GP LP3,161,6876,639
Zaio Corp.129,5466,637
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.598,1506,591
Cerence Inc.427,4896,583
10x Genomics, Inc.105,6266,582
Construction Partners, Inc.389,6736,581
Pacific Biosciences of California2,150,3616,580
CVR Energy Inc.397,0166,562
Interface Inc.865,4996,542
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.249,5416,535
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc2,665,8566,531
Total Telcom, Inc.1,284,6366,513
FBL Financial Group138,7976,477
Medallia, Inc.323,2226,477
RadNet615,1666,465
NV5 Holdings, Inc.155,1046,404
Dime Community Bancshares466,3526,393
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.251,1236,381
Kelly Services502,8786,381
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.451,2026,361
Heritage Commerce Corp825,5046,331
MTS Systems Corporation281,3416,330
Simulations Plus181,1696,326
Prothena Corp plc590,1266,314
Teck Resources Ltd815,8486,304
American Software443,1876,297
Central Europe and Russia Fund395,7456,292
Waterstone Financial432,5186,288
Stoneridge372,0676,231
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.324,9426,225
Anika Therapeutics Inc.213,7676,180
E.W. Scripps Company (The)818,6056,172
American Public Education257,7506,167
Arch Coal212,8096,149
Peoples Bancorp Inc.277,6016,148
Lions Gate Entertainment1,099,0146,132
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.440,6416,116
National Bank of Greece S.A.35,4886,103
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.278,0616,095
Vericel Corporation664,1076,089
51job99,3096,069
CONDUENT Inc2,476,9776,068
The First of Long Island Corporation346,6186,013
Spartan Motors465,7516,012
Quanta Computer, Inc.221,7996,004
Gossamer Bio, Inc.591,5966,004
Viad Corp282,4805,996
Stitch Fix, Inc.471,9955,994
Liberty Bell Bank569,4205,990
Upwork Inc.925,8025,971
Digital Turbine1,384,1315,965
First Foundation Inc.583,6675,965
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,706,5625,938
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners1,541,3575,934
BrightSphere Investment Group928,3885,932
Quanex Building Products Corporation588,3835,930
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,009,5075,925
Dave & Buster's Entertainment452,6035,920
Opus Bank341,3465,915
Athersys1,958,9795,876
Global Medical REIT, Inc.578,9525,858
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP147,7345,856
Homology Medicines, Inc.376,6285,852
Veoneer, Inc.797,3575,836
ICON plc42,9195,836
Translate Bio Inc585,2645,835
Heska Corporation105,3945,828
Clovis Oncology915,7105,823
PQ Group Holdings Inc.534,2075,822
Bridge Bancorp273,8765,795
Kura Oncology, Inc.580,9845,780
Evolent Health1,060,3225,757
Flushing Financial Corporation430,0635,745
AngioDynamics550,6565,743
Waste Connections75,2585,739
Century Communities, Inc.394,6165,725
ARDELYX, INC.1,006,4215,721
Magnolia Solar Corp1,427,7365,710
UMH Properties524,3195,694
Stratasys357,0275,694
Saul Centers173,2935,673
Bank of Marin Bancorp188,9685,668
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited783,5615,665
Delphi Energy702,0785,651
Horizon Bancorp (IN)572,5475,644
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,562,9625,642
National Presto Industries79,2965,614
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling140,0345,613
Tredegar Corporation359,0265,611
American Vanguard Corporation386,6065,590
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,330,5955,588
Origin Bancorp, Inc.275,7495,583
Wabash National Corporation773,1865,582
Powell Industries217,2835,577
Arrow Financial Corporation199,7295,565
AVROBIO, Inc.357,1515,557
ANI Pharmaceuticals136,2765,551
Seritage Growth Properties607,2255,531
QuinStreet686,4985,526
First Community Bancshares236,8265,518
Optionable, Inc.582,5805,517
Buckle402,5225,517
ADTRAN717,8145,512
Schnitzer Steel Industries421,4885,496
Bank of the Carolinas CORP322,0595,484
FutureFuel Corp.486,4655,481
Verso Corporation485,0215,471
Pennant Group, Inc.386,1045,467
Silk Road Entertainment, Inc.172,8765,442
CAE Inc430,5915,426
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.310,0715,423
Republic Bancorp164,1865,423
Antares Pharma2,294,5265,415
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.705,1875,408
Cel-Sci Corporation467,4095,393
British American Tobacco Industries162,3325,391
Sonic Automotive403,8585,363
Banco Bradesco Sa667,5285,340
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp94,1435,325
Intersect ENT, Inc.449,3465,324
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.736,0795,314
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.353,3105,303
Extreme Networks1,713,6465,295
Carlyle Gaming & Entertainment, Ltd.244,5215,293
MGP Ingredients196,8355,292
GrafTech International Ltd651,3295,288
Dillard's Capital Trust I143,0875,287
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC180,9785,282
Health Catalyst, Inc.201,2015,261
Consolidated Communications Holdings1,149,7915,231
Logitech International S.A.121,6045,220
Mellanox Technologies43,0195,218
AxoGen, Inc.500,7795,208
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)876,6915,207
The Hackett Group409,1855,204
America's Car-Mart92,1385,191
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.990,5875,190
Zumiez Inc.296,1965,129
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.211,1155,129
Ebix Inc337,8555,128
Monarch Casino & Resort182,4885,122
Clearwater Paper Corporation234,8545,122
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.394,9535,106
A Data Technology Co., Ltd.1,178,2695,090
Scorpio Tankers Inc.266,1505,088
Viela Bio, Inc.133,4885,072
Mercantile Bank Corporation239,5595,071
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.673,4885,071
Apergy Corp881,3345,066
ANAPTYSBIO INC357,5875,052
Barrett Business Services127,3865,048
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.457,8355,045
1-800 FLOWERS.COM381,0765,041
NLIGHT, INC.480,5775,041
Nordic Investment Bank1,112,7195,040
Hanmi Financial Corporation464,5015,039
Banco de Guayaquil SA1,120,0655,028
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.402,6635,021
First Bancshares, Inc. 262,7475,010
Hawkins140,1974,991
Mercantil Servicios Financieros C.A.323,7394,982
Novartis AG60,1904,962
Golar LNG Limited627,7014,946
FB Financial250,6944,943
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation274,7674,932
Pitney Bowes Inc2,402,5334,901
Galp Energia, SA636,2074,898
Signet International Holdings, Inc.759,0824,895
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.367,6934,886
Community Health Systems1,462,0614,883
GoPro, Inc.1,862,4274,879
Levi Strauss392,5124,878
NioCorp Developments Ltd.1,764,2404,874
PDF Solutions415,6904,871
Avid Technology720,8784,851
BrightView Holdings438,4144,848
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)250,3174,848
Utah Medical Products51,5474,847
PDL BioPharma1,714,5874,835
Dynamic Gold Corp.209,9704,831
Brilliant Sands Incorporated261,7624,821
MRC Global Inc.1,129,1374,810
Mitek Systems609,8654,805
Realogy Holdings1,592,1384,792
Forrester Research163,4094,776
A10 Networks767,2854,764
Ryanair Holdings Plc89,7034,762
Imperial Oil Limited420,8704,747
Artesian Resources Corporation126,9924,746
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,249,0054,746
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.171,7044,740
Kimball Electronics, Inc.433,8694,737
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC199,0654,725
Inseego Corp756,4734,712
Everi Holdings1,427,9174,711
VirnetX Holding Corp859,6854,702
Bancorp of New Jersey774,4794,701
Ameresco275,9894,700
Triumph Ventures Corp693,9674,691
Financial Institutions, Inc.258,5424,689
Diamond Hill Investment Group51,9384,685
Triple-S Management Corporation332,2264,684
CBTX, Inc.263,5634,683
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf651,8954,680
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.351,4474,670
Farmers National Banc Corp.400,8984,661
Copa Holdings102,4454,639
Cameco Corporation611,3964,633
Lions Gate Metals Inc.761,4454,628
Plantronics456,8744,596
World Acceptance Corporation83,6514,568
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.1,457,3014,561
Rosetta Stone325,2794,560
FRP Holdings105,9264,554
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New169,4224,547
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.160,2574,531
Progyny, Inc.213,7064,528
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.966,9144,525
BioDelivery Sciences International1,179,4994,470
Winmark Corporation35,0274,462
Independent Bank Corporation346,2234,455
Omega Flex52,7204,449
Customers Bancorp, Inc.406,8734,447
WNS (Holdings) Limited103,2634,438
DSP Group329,7834,419
SunCoke Energy1,145,6054,409
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals2,203,6784,406
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp393,0844,397
Citizens674,0054,394
Cue Biopharma, Inc.308,5874,378
Systemax Inc.246,4084,368
GoGo Baby Inc6,194,0004,360
SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.160,6134,336
Elbit Systems Ltd.33,9374,333
The Intertain Group Limited221,6064,333
Bank First National Corporation. (Wisconsin)77,3734,332
MACROGENICS INC743,5184,327
Digi International Inc.452,2574,314
Dynavax Technologies Corporation1,216,3654,293
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.418,3304,275
WisdomTree Investments1,831,4894,267
Stoke Therapeutics, Inc.185,8564,256
Cowen Group, Inc.440,6654,256
Gildan Activewear334,8134,243
Baozun152,5714,239
Manitowoc Company497,8684,231
Ascendis Pharma37,4324,215
Brookfield Property Partners LP508,5544,185
Tivity Health665,2144,184
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.229,9204,170
Teekay Tankers Ltd.187,2934,165
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.187,0574,162
Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.160,9274,155
Applied Therapeutics Inc.126,6964,141
Diamond S Shipping Inc.350,2164,136
Seneca Foods Corp.103,8584,131
Gates Industrial Corp plc559,7954,131
Guess?607,1414,110
Shoe Carnival197,2944,097
Cars.com Inc.950,4804,086
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.344,1324,084
CRA International122,0674,078
i3 Verticals, Inc.213,5204,076
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.742,1984,074
Pfenex Inc.460,0544,057
Marcus Corporation (The)329,2404,055
Cadiz346,1154,039
Oceaneering International1,371,1624,031
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.2,263,8294,029
UFP Technologies105,3394,012
Flexion Therapeutics508,0403,998
Capital City Bank Group198,7273,998
CNB Financial Corporation211,4763,990
Puma Exploration, Inc.472,4373,987
Vir Biotechnology, Inc.116,2803,984
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.370,1723,964
Quanterix Corp215,2213,953
ViewRay, Inc.1,580,6923,951
Matador Resources Company1,587,6703,937
Granite Oil Corp 775,8883,933
Sierra Bancorp223,7423,932
IMPINJ INC234,5143,918
Matrix Service Company412,7963,908
Tidewater Inc.551,4543,903
Energy Recovery524,3093,900
NVE Corporation74,9493,899
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.272,0203,889
Haynes International188,4553,884
Benefitfocus,Inc.434,7893,873
BJ's Restaurants277,4303,852
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.297,6683,845
Ducommun Incorporated154,5643,840
Invacare Corporation515,3723,829
Agenus Inc.1,562,6193,828
MidWestOne Financial Group181,5523,801
Rigel Pharmaceuticals2,433,5813,796
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.186,2123,796
AdvanSix Inc.397,5413,792
Avid Bioservices740,6893,784
Twin River Worldwide Holdings, Inc.290,0953,774
HCi Viocare93,7433,773
Tutor Perini Corporation561,0273,770
AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.184,8243,768
Ready Capital Corporation521,5873,765
Brightcove Inc.539,9693,763
Deoleo SA29,6123,763
HomeTrust Bancshares235,6213,751
Tejon Ranch Co266,4083,745
Diebold1,063,5233,743
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC216,5093,734
Core Laboratories N.V.360,6873,729
Carriage Services230,8613,728
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals1,600,0763,728
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.385,5653,728
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.445,6793,712
Flextronics International Ltd.447,4993,706
Repay Holdings Corporation258,3133,705
Jernigan Capital, Inc.336,9183,692
Sportsman599,0753,690
Eventbrite, Inc.505,3613,688
Franks International NV1,423,2093,686
1Life Healthcare Inc202,9563,683
Kosmos Energy Ltd.4,108,5023,678
Relmada Therapeutics, Inc.107,6893,673
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO516,9573,670
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.372,7703,667
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.364,0913,666
Ping Identity Holding Corp.182,7163,657
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc333,2583,655
American National Bankshares152,9853,655
OOMA INC306,4603,655
Cambridge Bancorp70,1313,646
Sterling Construction Company Inc383,6913,645
Whitestone REIT587,2893,641
REX American Resources Corporation78,2623,639
Oppenheimer Holdings184,1253,637
Insteel Industries274,0813,631
Landec Corporation417,7883,630
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.396,3163,626
Kraton Performance Polymers447,0153,620
SIGA Technologies Inc.752,5313,597
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.807,6903,586
Arbor EnTech Corp.728,9673,571
Astronics Corporation388,6033,567
West Bancorporation217,9253,562
BRP Inc311,9283,548
Therapeutics MD Inc3,343,2323,543
ACNB Corporation118,0863,542
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)136,4213,534
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.340,1583,527
Bar Harbor Bankshares203,9553,524
TrueCar Inc1,456,1073,523
Forterra, Inc.585,6923,502
Dorian LPG402,0583,501
Koppers Holdings Inc.283,0293,500
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.88,0893,500
Cross Country Healthcare518,5853,495
iHeartMedia478,0223,494
Schrodinger, Inc.80,9883,492
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust189,1993,476
Citizens & Northern Corp173,7283,474
Zix Corporation805,4763,471
RGC Resources Inc.119,4943,456
PCSB Financial Corp246,4393,447
Motorcar Parts of America273,8843,445
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)15,0753,441
SI-BONE, Inc.286,0893,418
Heritage-Crystal Clean209,6063,404
SHOTSPOTTER, INC123,6623,398
Retail Value Inc.277,1943,395
Haverty Furniture Companies285,2293,391
Cato Corporation (The)316,9593,381
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.1,830,6663,368
Parkway Properties265,0823,340
Cai International236,1973,339
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation101,8183,339
Hurco Companies114,7013,337
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.360,4373,330
PagerDuty, Inc.192,5693,327
Dynex Capital318,2963,323
Northwest Pipe Company148,9973,315
Gladstone Commercial Corporation279,6953,314
GME Resources Ltd.947,2313,314
Loral Space and Communications203,2933,302
Hingham Institution for Savings22,7363,295
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,285,5923,291
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC679,5333,288
Constellation Energy Group72,5023,286
Willdan Group153,5853,282
GenMark Diagnostics793,1443,267
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.1,133,9843,265
Cytosorbents Corp422,1723,263
Geron Corporation2,737,2563,257
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.183,5213,257
CIRCOR International279,7793,253
EZCORP779,5753,250
Perpetual Energy Inc.157,0923,250
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.656,6513,250
Lannett Co Inc466,4163,241
One Liberty Properties230,7993,215
Ribbon Communications1,060,8093,214
Helix TCS, Inc.1,958,9053,211
Vishay Precision Group159,9053,210
AngioGenex, Inc.611,2823,209
Brigham Minerals, Inc.387,7533,206
Ellington Financial LLC561,3683,205
Oyster Point Pharma, Inc.91,5293,203
Enterprise Bancorp Inc118,3423,194
Southern First Bancshares112,3573,187
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation455,0873,181
Blackberry780,2783,180
HF Financial Corp.377,6463,168
Sappi Limited28,6473,167
Tucows Inc.65,5643,164
Cenovus Energy Inc1,578,0973,164
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.204,1493,160
CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC105,6363,149
National CineMedia957,6413,121
International Money Express, Inc.341,3783,116
Donegal Group203,9323,099
AMAG Pharmaceuticals500,4873,092
Century Bancorp49,6403,089
Carter Bank & Trust (Martinsville VA)336,4063,088
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.529,7883,088
MarineMax296,2093,086
Scholar Rock Holding Corp252,4483,057
UBS AG (London Branch)329,9203,055
FirstService Corporation39,3913,036
BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc.135,5793,030
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.344,7313,030
China Biologic Products28,0023,022
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.138,9953,007
DXP Enterprises244,4602,996
SmartFinancial, Inc.196,5272,989
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.265,6962,989
Callon Petroleum Company5,448,1902,985
Albireo Pharma182,2862,984
Concert Pharmaceuticals337,2802,981
Explorex Resources Inc.351,0812,970
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.128,1642,965
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp368,0592,962
Novo Nordisk A/S49,1542,959
Minerva491,0962,956
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.498,1872,954
Pan American Silver Corp.206,1132,953
Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund647,6422,953
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.302,8872,953
Caleres567,4832,950
XBiotech Inc.276,6582,938
Transcat110,5252,928
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.84,7182,913
Preformed Line Products Company58,4052,910
Intelligent Systems Corporation85,5682,908
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,546,1922,906
CorePoint Lodging Inc.738,6182,895
NGM BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC234,7882,894
Select Energy Services, Inc.893,6802,886
Spok Holdings268,8682,874
Mercer International Inc.394,9142,859
RBB Bancorp208,3542,858
CROSSFIRST BANKSHARES, INC.340,1272,857
Hibbett Sports260,8702,852
National Bankshares89,2852,848
Limoneira Co217,1922,845
Imax Corporation314,3032,844
ProPetro Holding Corp.1,134,9342,837
Entercom Communications Corporation1,659,0502,836
Atreca, Inc.171,1162,831
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.145,8582,819
DOMO, INC.282,9752,812
Pure Cycle Corporation251,8932,807
Kronos Worldwide Inc332,5022,806
Cutera214,8262,805
Old Second Bancorp405,7042,803
Village Super Market113,7022,794
Peabody Energy Corporation962,9002,792
Boston Omaha Corporation154,0942,790
Merchants Bancorp182,8712,775
Team426,0942,769
Bloom Energy Corp529,1472,767
MannKind Corp.2,686,2832,766
Genesco Inc.207,2992,765
ORBCOMM Inc.1,132,7942,763
Tenneco Automotive767,7502,762
ZYNEX INC249,2172,758
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.267,8052,755
Wave Sync Corp.294,0332,755
Summit Financial Group129,8702,754
The First Bancshares125,0892,751
Nathan's Famous44,7942,732
Craft Brew Alliance183,0762,727
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.102,720
Vivint Solar, Inc.633,7102,711
Best Hometown Bancorp Inc510,2182,709
Movado Group, Inc.228,9762,706
Washington Prime Group Inc.3,355,9882,701
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia274,2332,698
Century Bancorp, Inc.744,8882,696
Textainer Group Holdings Limited326,8902,687
Prudential Bancorp181,2022,681
Farmland Partners Inc.441,4792,679
Investors Title Company20,9272,678
Provention Bio, Inc.290,8532,675
Ruth's Hospitality Group400,4132,674
SeaSpine Holdings Corp326,8782,670
Cronos Group, Inc.470,3682,662
Orion Engineered Carbons357,0282,662
Orchid Island Capital901,4812,659
Bilibili113,5332,657
Verastem1,005,2622,653
Revolution Medicines, Inc.120,8782,648
Beazer Homes USA410,5442,643
NAPCO Security Technologies174,2582,643
Greenlight Reinsurance444,1652,642
Daktronics535,7542,641
Fluidigm Corporation1,035,1262,629
Lawson Products98,1962,623
Gold Resource Corporation953,3262,621
Grifols130,1872,621
Allied Motion Technologies110,5392,618
ChannelAdvisor Corp360,4612,616
Metropolitan Bank & Trust97,1292,615
GTY Technology Holdings, Inc577,7862,611
Arlo Technologies, Inc.1,071,6532,604
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.164,1962,597
Home Bancorp106,2922,595
Hooker Furniture Corporation165,9762,590
Southern Missouri Bancorp106,5792,585
First Capital43,1622,585
NRG Energy, Inc.3,500,0002,582
Camping World Holdings453,0862,578
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.136,1502,578
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.478,5232,569
Durect Corporation1,653,1252,561
Northrim BanCorp Inc94,8772,561
FuelCell Energy1,696,2192,561
Blue Bird Corporation234,0622,558
MutualFirst Financial Inc.90,4232,549
Toyota Tsusho Corp.21,2102,544
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund300,8072,541
Huya Broadcasting150,8852,540
Turning Point Brands, Inc.119,9522,532
Accuray Incorporated1,329,7412,526
Acme Resources Inc.85,0602,518
Credit Suisse Group310,9162,515
Gannett Co.1,699,3172,514
Immersion Corporation468,2872,510
Macatawa Bank Corporation352,3502,507
Mallinckrodt Plc1,262,1942,499
Chuy's Holdings247,2372,489
TeleNav575,8342,486
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.907,0062,485
Green Plains Renewable Energy509,6982,472
UroGen Pharma Ltd.137,5852,454
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.551,1612,452
Unifi212,0742,449
SmileDirectClub, Inc.523,8592,446
Global Condiments, Inc.95,3382,431
Northern Oil and Gas3,646,7502,418
W&T Offshore1,422,2252,417
Overstock.com484,2562,416
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.235,2832,415
Akero Therapeutics, Inc.113,9072,414
Titan Machinery Inc.277,6642,412
Hersha Hospitality Trust667,4982,389
Recro Pharma, Inc.292,1872,387
Business First Bancshares, Inc.176,3322,380
Chesapeake Energy Corp.13,761,6782,376
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.450,2682,372
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.661,7182,362
Forestar Group Inc227,9762,359
International Frontier Resources Corp.395,1382,351
Methanex Corporation186,7702,348
Ericsson288,3512,332
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.401,6722,329
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd573,5602,328
Oil Search Ltd.69,6012,327
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y214,9322,324
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.330,9392,321
Modine Manufacturing Company712,6872,315
Western Uranium Corp342,3142,314
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,137,9722,310
Tencent Music Entertainment Group230,7652,306
Tribune Publishing Company284,2722,305
Noah Holdings Ltd.89,6172,302
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.436,9762,294
Collectors Universe145,2442,275
Luxfer Holdings PLC160,5052,269
Amcol International Corporation718,2572,269
FSA Group Ltd.63,0142,268
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.1,172,7302,262
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.717,5812,260
VBI VACCINES INC.2,377,0002,258
Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc.90,3972,255
Digimarc Corporation172,6382,252
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA136,8002,246
United States Lime & Minerals30,3102,238
Franklin Covey Company142,9012,220
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.292,2552,218
Territorial Bancorp Inc.90,3712,218
Fossil673,9692,216
Luther Burbank Corp241,2602,212
SciPlay Corp232,1312,211
Rocky Brands114,2842,211
CalAmp Corp.491,1282,209
Central Valley Community Bancorp168,7162,200
Watford Holdings Ltd.149,8992,196
Independence Energy Corp.85,5142,185
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp3,046,7202,172
Greenhill220,7322,172
Noodles & Company460,3502,168
Kindred Biosciences539,3062,157
Pack Fuerte, Inc.277,1012,155
comScore762,1962,149
CHS Inc1,656,4882,136
BRT Realty Trust208,2032,134
Argentium Resources, Inc.16,1812,131
Penns Woods Bancorp87,5732,128
Westwood Holdings Group Inc116,1422,126
LCNB Corporation168,6172,124
Ames National Corporation103,8342,123
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.247,8102,116
Surgery Partners, Inc.324,1542,116
Banco Macro S.A.124,5242,102
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.128,5222,102
First Virginia Community Bank157,5002,097
MediciNova563,6152,096
BBX Capital Corporation906,9452,095
VSE Corporation127,6142,091
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.1,157,6532,083
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.774,4012,082
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc293,5962,072
CeCors, Inc.442,0462,064
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.208,5432,062
eGain Communications Corporation280,6242,056
Premier West Bancorp165,2832,049
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.223,6602,049
GW Pharmaceuticals23,3992,049
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings3,200,4842,048
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev888,6162,043
Millicom International Cellular SA71,6632,035
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)257,5642,027
Alphatec Holdings586,8722,024
PAR Technology Corporation157,3462,023
Bluerock Residential Growth361,4112,013
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC39,4482,012
Regis Corporation339,8082,008
Mid Penn Bancorp98,7992,000
Codorus Valley Bancorp124,1961,999
Howard Bancorp183,7641,995
Lifevantage Corporation193,6961,994
MEI Pharma1,238,2381,993
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.876,2721,989
ON Semiconductor2,000,0001,987
Atlantica Del Golfo89,0961,986
BankFinancial Corporation224,5961,978
Radiant Logistics511,1591,978
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.134,0191,970
Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc.180,0651,968
Norwood Financial Corp.73,2731,956
Fastly, Inc.102,9461,953
Ultra Lithium Inc38,5571,948
BCB Bancorp181,6301,934
OptiNose, Inc.430,0861,931
Exterran Corp400,6261,923
Unilever NV39,3261,918
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.329,5761,918
ChromaDex Corporation587,6321,915
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC316,8061,910
Amyris746,2931,910
Orrstown Financial Services Inc138,0721,901
Lumber Liquidators Holdings405,5221,901
Universal Truckload Services145,1431,900
Weyco Group93,7941,891
Celsius Holdings, Inc.449,2031,891
YPF Sociedad Anonima456,1841,890
Prevail Therapeutics Inc.154,9641,889
SM Energy Company1,544,3921,884
KVH Industries199,2971,879
Rafael Holdings, Inc.146,6811,878
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)283,1931,871
JOINT Corp172,3861,870
Michaels Stores Inc1,152,6851,867
Abeona Therapeutics886,1191,860
Nabors Industries Ltd.4,768,8631,860
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited289,8821,858
First Choice Bancorp123,3161,850
MVB FINANCIAL CORP145,0041,848
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.422,5231,842
BeyondSpring173,5451,838
Nomad Holdings Ltd.99,0061,837
U.S. Silica Holdings1,016,7501,830
Rockwell Medical890,0171,823
Sailfish Royalty Corp.317,2161,823
CRISPR Therapeutics AG42,9501,821
Timberland Bancorp99,3221,816
Replimune Group, Inc.181,8431,812
Colliers International Group45,7341,811
Costamare Inc.400,6571,810
Paratek Pharmaceuticals573,3981,806
CHIASMA, INC494,6181,805
Berry Pete Corp.748,3971,803
TimkenSteel Corporation558,0111,802
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.60,3801,799
Iteris561,2611,796
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.169,8961,795
Genie Energy Ltd.247,8271,779
McEwen Mining Inc.2,689,2011,777
Marlin Business Services Corp.159,0361,775
Synchronoss Technologies581,8231,774
Alico56,8591,764
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.952,5931,762
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.107,4941,762
Morphic Holding, Inc.119,4951,754
Richmond Mutual Bancorporation, Inc.171,5141,749
TransMedics Group, Inc.144,7171,748
Frequency Therapeutics, Inc.97,8941,743
89bio, Inc.69,0021,742
L.B. Foster Company140,6681,738
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP135,8831,735
Gogo818,7261,735
Malvern Federal Bancorp141,6611,735
Liberty Media88,7801,731
Hawthorn Bancshares94,3631,731
VEON1,145,2351,729
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited127,3181,726
Oil States International848,1711,721
Regional Management Corp.125,9601,719
Parke Bancorp127,4031,718
Garrett Motion Inc.597,7751,709
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.743,2511,702
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.271,0351,702
C&F Financial Corporation42,6261,700
Ovintiv Inc.626,5531,699
Riverview Bancorp Inc339,3291,699
ADA-ES258,3031,697
Relx78,8971,690
SBM Offshore NV99,2501,687
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.322,4441,683
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP51,0041,682
AXT Inc523,4151,680
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.346,4361,680
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.489,8761,680
Atlantic Coal PLC784,6361,679
SecureWorks Corp145,2741,672
SELECT BANCORP, INC.218,7561,669
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.397,5421,657
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC128,4511,657
Reliant Svc Inc147,0071,656
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,464,9621,655
Diamond Offshore Drilling902,8711,652
Shore Bancshares Inc152,2221,651
Mimecast46,7511,650
RPC799,1391,646
Equinor135,1311,645
Protective Insurance Corporation119,5931,644
MeiraGTx Holdings plc122,1251,641
uniQure N.V.34,5591,639
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.717,2101,635
OptimizeRx Corp.180,5731,635
Casa Systems Inc466,2761,631
Entravision Communications Corporation803,8651,631
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk69,9331,625
Great Fingall Mining Co.253,9361,615
Clearfield136,2371,614
CymaBay Therapeutics1,087,1831,609
Ballard Power Systems212,3441,608
Personalis, Inc.198,2971,600
REV Group, Inc.383,4991,599
Covenant Transportation Group184,3811,598
Pearson231,5421,595
MISONIX168,3331,585
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers186,0921,585
American Brewing Company, Inc.1,136,1231,579
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.287,3351,574
Lydall243,2201,571
IRADIMED CORP73,3591,566
J CREW GROUP INC.4,340,9041,562
Prudential Public Limited Company63,0071,560
DC Brands International, Inc.721,7721,559
Citi Trends174,9561,556
RTI Biologics908,5891,553
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)116,2091,539
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.100,8581,539
Cherry Hill Mortgage247,0961,531
National Grid Transco Plc26,2701,530
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.237,8651,527
Bel Fuse Inc.156,8691,527
Catasys Inc.100,1681,525
Republic First Bancorp695,7071,523
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.230,2621,522
Oasis Petroleum Inc.4,347,3131,521
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.678,2901,505
XPEL Technologies150,1901,504
RAPT Therapeutics, Inc.70,5521,500
Gaiam168,5441,496
First Business Financial Services96,4661,495
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.1,000,0001,492
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.319,0801,486
Liquidity Services382,8411,485
NACCO Industries53,0601,484
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.191,5041,482
Bristow Group278,1631,482
First Banks213,6651,482
GreenSky, Inc.385,8871,474
Diamond Hill Financial Trends Fund515,8491,468
Pioneer Bancorp, Inc./MD140,9711,463
RIGHTSCORP, INC.44,7861,462
Flexsteel Industries132,8531,456
Globalstar4,941,7811,455
Veritiv Corp185,0701,454
Rio Tinto31,9221,453
BioLife Solutions152,7141,450
Franklin Financial Corporation52,8561,450
Teekay Corporation457,6891,445
Trecora Resources242,7881,444
Safeguard Scientifics259,4731,440
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA705,1081,438
Fulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.120,4021,437
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.388,7921,434
HBT Financial, Inc.135,9951,432
ESSA Bancorp104,7021,429
Aurora Cannabis Inc.1,601,1951,428
First National Bank Fredericksburg (PA)206,3331,425
GSI Technology204,5911,423
Enzo Biochem559,7431,416
Saga Communications51,3271,412
Evofem Biosciences, Inc.265,1761,410
Northeast Bancorp120,6891,407
Community Financial Corp.63,6111,405
Fiesta Restaurant Group348,7631,405
MAINSTREET BANKSHARES INC83,7171,403
Uranium Energy Corp.2,504,1731,402
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage164,1841,397
Evans Bancorp57,4561,395
Crawford & Company193,4471,392
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals95,9631,391
Olympic Steel134,1821,388
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina68,2111,388
SSR Mining121,8161,387
IDT Corporation255,5601,385
Express925,4381,378
Evolus, Inc.332,1631,378
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/117,7251,377
Eastern Company (The)70,5751,376
Galapagos6,9911,369
GAIN Capital Holdings245,3421,369
Orange SA112,9001,363
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals1,153,3931,361
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.671,6061,356
MMA Capital Management54,8521,356
Tower Resources PLC84,7581,348
SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL, INC.87,0051,347
Tilly's325,1761,342
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.34,8611,340
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals686,3021,338
Provident Bancorp, Inc.155,1131,337
IntriCon Corporation113,6351,337
Vera Bradley323,5481,332
Willis Lease Finance Corporation50,0591,331
Geospace Technologies Corporation207,2941,326
La Jolla Pharmaceutical315,2781,324
Chimerix Inc916,5171,319
Ohio Legacy Corporation43,8421,314
Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.93,3581,307
Luna Innovations Incorporated212,3791,306
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.607,7181,306
First Northwest Bancorp119,9561,303
Farmer Brothers Company187,0361,301
Associated42,4631,299
Stratus Properties73,2331,295
Denbury Resources7,003,7831,292
MESA AIR GROUP INC392,0391,289
BEAMZ INTERACTIVE INC71,5661,288
CorMedix Inc356,7061,280
ZAGG Inc410,0021,275
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.473,0081,267
Veru387,5701,266
BHP Billiton plc41,6871,263
OPT Sciences Corp.169,3761,263
AG Mortgage Investment Trust459,0011,257
Ryerson Holding Corp236,3771,256
Spark Energy, Inc.200,1321,254
Sprout Social, Inc.78,3261,250
Drive Shack819,8511,246
Arlington Asset Investment Corp566,3431,240
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.190,0471,237
Plymouth Industrial REIT Inc.109,7071,224
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC538,7891,223
22nd Century Group, Inc.1,632,3751,223
Radware Ltd.58,0241,221
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INC119,4531,218
Palatin Technologies2,872,6561,216
XOMA Corporation59,5501,211
Sientra, Inc.607,3261,208
Arcturus Therapeutics88,4871,201
On Deck Capital Inc779,2751,200
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc1,619,9541,197
General Finance Corporation191,8931,197
Tailored Brands687,4141,196
Altair Nanotechnologies Inc.1,328,7991,193
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.83,4321,193
REPRO MED SYSTEMS INC158,9051,191
iTeknik Holding Corporation4,5881,186
Pulse Evolution Corp165,7111,186
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.235,7751,182
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.269,5731,180
GLYCOMIMETICS INC517,3751,179
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.231,4611,175
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.247,5281,175
Comstock Resources, Inc.217,2421,170
Funko, Inc.292,7991,168
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated32,6111,167
Curocom Co., Ltd.219,4801,162
Conn's278,0211,162
Harpoon Therapeutics, Inc.99,5311,152
Union Bankshares51,2031,152
Newpark Resources1,283,6361,151
Level One Bancorp Inc63,9571,151
Maui Land & Pineapple Company105,3951,151
Gencor Industries Inc.109,3631,148
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.299,4141,146
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp242,8071,143
Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.75,9291,142
First American Group Inc72,5271,140
Lands End212,9811,137
Cumulus Media Inc.209,7041,136
ProSight Global, Inc.116,4151,135
MDC Partners Inc.782,3761,134
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.1,787,2701,132
Exantas Capital Corp.408,5591,127
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation30,7151,126
Quad Graphics446,3031,124
Super Micro Computer52,7671,122
Waitr Holdings Inc.909,2851,117
Amarin Corporation PLC278,4261,113
Superior Uniform Group131,5261,112
Universal Technical Institute Inc186,9441,111
Oportun Financial Corp105,2461,110
MetroCity Bankshares Inc.94,6241,110
Aspen Group Inc.138,9881,109
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 101,3341,107
QEP Resources3,303,8631,105
icad inc.150,5631,104
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.561,3681,100
RED RIVER BANCSHARES INC29,4561,096
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC589,0921,095
Titan International706,9961,095
Targeted Medical Pharma, Inc.1,112,5681,089
COASTAL FINANCIAL CORP103,7081,089
Mustang Res Ltd406,1101,088
Intrepid Mines Ltd.1,359,2111,087
Cedar Realty Trust1,164,3811,086
Lloyds Banking Group Plc718,0601,084
Cabaletta Bio, Inc.148,2081,081
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.106,0611,080
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS664,7311,076
Gulfport Energy Corporation2,403,1561,068
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust1,164,0941,061
Mistras Group Inc249,0721,060
Briggs & Stratton Corporation584,0431,057
CyberOptics Corporation61,7251,056
NN610,0721,054
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.244,4651,051
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.97,1061,044
B2Digital, Inc.344,3501,041
Daseke, Inc.740,0731,035
Capital Trust285,9731,034
Culp140,3621,032
Carrols Restaurant Group565,1601,028
TotalFinaElf27,5871,027
SeaChange International275,6941,024
Potbelly Corp330,9051,022
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.582,6751,019
U.S. Xpress Enterprises, Inc.304,1311,015
Savara Inc.478,3021,014
Evolution Petroleum Corporation388,4111,013
GasLog Ltd.279,8071,012
Strongbridge Biopharma532,0941,005
Symmetricom63,6521,004
Revolve Group, Inc.116,2611,004
Pzena Investment Management Inc224,159999
Affimed Therapeutics631,901998
First Financial Northwest99,103994
Kornit Digital39,815990
Concrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.345,228987
Emerald Oil380,437985
Laredo Petroleum Holdings2,595,345984
Lakeland Industries63,523984
PlayAGS371,636984
Mackinac Financial Corporation93,814980
ASPEN AEROGELS INC159,348978
Noble Corporation3,747,827974
PC-Tel146,678974
Bill.com Holdings, Inc.28,218965
Fanhua47,932964
Century Casinos399,051961
Synalloy Corporation109,378954
R.G. Barry Corporation990,052948
BIOSIG TECHNOLOGIES, INC.225,318944
P.A.M. Transportation Services30,686943
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.122,912942
Central Garden & Pet Company34,091937
Loop Industries, Inc.128,449936
Canopy Growth Corporation65,965935
Provident New York Bancorp61,370934
Exicure, Inc.628,858930
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.133,240930
BG Staffing, Inc.124,110928
Biglari Holdings Inc.14,561927
NantKwest, Inc.321,499925
Red Violet, Inc.51,366924
Coast Bancorp121,288924
Colony Bankcorp73,406917
Resolute Forest Products Inc.725,042913
Dyadic International, Inc.175,483912
Clipper Realty Inc.175,987911
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.48,867911
EyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.893,575911
HOOKIPA Pharma Inc.110,152908
AIRGAIN INC122,985908
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.47,460902
Information Services Group348,459895
Purple Innovation, Inc.157,159892
Reading International Inc228,205887
Contango Oil & Gas Company586,581879
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.294,037876
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.26,770873
Scorpion Offshore Ltd.344,329871
Pixelworks305,711870
CB Financial Services, Inc.44,802865
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.1,194,748863
Tyme Technologies, Inc.781,500859
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc295,932855
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.323,002855
Pareteum2,073,408854
Smith Micro Software202,856854
Delta Apparel81,985853
Cimatron76,784851
Value Line26,158846
YRC Worldwide498,982838
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)1,242,376832
SharpSpring136,857829
Ocwen Financial Corporation1,650,366825
Hallmark Financial Services204,408825
Hollysys Automation Technologies63,851823
Lovesac Co140,980821
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.332,754821
United Security Bancshares128,217820
SITIME Corp37,354813
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co85,096809
Kaleido Biosciences, Inc.131,229807
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)43,630807
Orion Energy Systems217,097802
OncoCyte Corp327,358802
Energy Development Corp.683,291801
Liquidia Technologies Inc170,174801
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.24,434798
Workhorse Group Inc.439,780796
Lee Enterprises806,479792
Nature's Sunshine Products97,360791
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.169,585786
Panhandle Royalty Company213,219786
Marine Products Corporation97,396786
PRGX Global280,315784
Organogenesis Holdings Inc.242,105781
Ardagh Group65,806780
Lifetime Brands137,825778
21Vianet Group56,186778
Canadian Mining Company Inc.48,894777
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.455,591774
DanDrit Biotech USA, Inc.256,100768
VectoIQ Acquisition Corp.398,890764
Akorn1,360,932763
Urovant Sciences Ltd.82,371759
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.385,261755
Synacor734,748754
Rimini Street, Inc.184,534754
Silvercrest Asset Management Group79,611753
LSI Logic Corporation198,960751
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.550,276748
Fonar Corporation51,011745
Soliton Systems91,946744
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.185,200742
TTM Resource, Inc.690,000740
ConforMIS Inc1,171,951738
Stereotaxis244,109737
Astro-Med95,069737
Stantec Inc28,794736
Atlas Copco Ab Ser A938,029734
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.688,349729
InnerWorkings622,265728
GlobalSCAPE102,256727
LiveXLive Media, Inc.459,242725
Fluent, Inc.618,147723
Bassett Furniture Industries132,205720
Oak Valley Bancorp (CA)45,736719
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc214,659710
Solid Biosciences Inc.295,693706
Marchex484,525702
Postal Svgs Bk of China Ltd.44,105697
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP43,991695
InfuSystems Holdings81,959695
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC285,683688
LiqTech International, Inc.160,209687
Alpha Pro Tech56,909687
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen26,577686
Altus Midstream Company913,953685
Natural Gas Services Group153,440684
LexinFintech Holdings77,159684
Yamana Gold Inc.245,633681
Centennial Resource Development2,591,734681
Venator Materials PLC395,322679
StarTek179,979676
STMicroelectronics N.V.31,548674
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.672,679672
Commercial Vehicle Group442,858668
Flotek Industries751,595668
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.792,566667
Intelsat SA434,224664
Orion Marine Group Inc254,680662
Intevac161,456660
Cerecor Inc.265,580658
Alerus Financial Corp.39,871658
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,559,425658
Koninklijke Philips Electronics16,327655
Escalade110,153655
Fortress International346,163654
Alaska Communications Systems Group374,956652
Bluegreen Corporation112,927652
Gamco Investors59,318651
CBL & Associates Properties3,239,584648
Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc203,984648
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.1,079,415647
Seair, Inc.14,613646
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.130,262644
Penn VA Corp New208,427644
TravelCenters of America LLC65,292638
VOLITIONRX LTD204,833637
Wrap Technologies Inc.148,049630
Banco Santander267,020627
AVENUE THERAPEUTICS, INC.70,115626
J. Alexander's Corporation163,201625
Lsb Industries Inc.296,697623
BHP Billiton Limited16,996622
First United Corporation43,268618
Genmab29,163617
Legacy Housing Corp66,596616
PDL Community Bancorp59,752613
Westpac Banking Corporation59,619611
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.1,609,010611
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.587,094610
MakeMyTrip Limited50,908608
BCSB Bancorp134,341607
Majesco111,290607
Chembio Diagnostics118,499606
PrimeEnergy Corporation8,191606
Harvard Bioscience273,499604
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.50,238604
Acorda Therapeutics646,672603
CONTRAFECT Corp104,554602
Rush Enterprises19,708601
Vaxart Inc338,442599
United Microelectronics Corporation252,978598
Contura Energy, Inc.254,504598
KURA SUSHI USA, INC.49,921597
Select Interior Concepts Inc.288,006596
Crawford & Company92,328589
PowerFleet, Inc.170,073588
Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.95,828587
Tecnoglass Inc.151,708585
Greene Concepts, Inc.24,973583
International Game Technology1,090,200580
Asure Software Inc96,568575
Talend SA25,373569
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation57,220567
Eagle Bancorp Montana34,811564
Siebert Financial Corp.78,122564
Exone Co88,126563
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.122,253562
Neon Therapeutics, Inc.212,119559
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.326,195554
GNC Holdings1,174,327549
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.37,967547
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.220,009545
Ultralife Corporation104,476543
HC2350,406543
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products70,470543
Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc359,662543
Nautilus Group207,701542
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.141,430531
Auburn National Bancorporation13,540531
Tetra Tech1,646,511526
Transcontinental Inc.25,572524
Sharps Compliance Corp65,969523
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.154,871523
Catalyst Copper Corp.118,668518
Criteo64,501512
Smith & Nephew SNATS14,254510
LogicBio Therapeutics102,559506
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America6,633503
SCYNEXIS INC642,257501
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.12,852500
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.117,137499
Nicholas Financial85,466499
Earthstone Energy283,598499
Royal Dutch Shell PLC14,220495
Medallion Financial Corp.265,324493
T2 Biosystems, Inc.759,200493
Manitex International118,603489
DASAN Zhone Solutions116,300487
Silvergate Capital50,856485
Red Lion Hotels Corporation332,188484
Synlogic, Inc.281,429484
Maiden Holdings530,883483
Takeda Pharma31,865483
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC590,965482
Container Store Group, Inc.202,244477
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated97,580477
NextDecade Corporation253,703476
DFP HEALTHCARE ACQUISITIONS CORP.50,000475
Resonant Inc321,384475
Tocagen Inc389,505475
Calyxt, Inc.140,734468
Galera Therapeutics, Inc.49,217467
LGO Energy PLC104,384463
ServiceSource International527,751462
ABB Ltd26,734461
United Bancorp41,665459
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.28,090457
Acme United Corporation.22,544456
Alamos Gold Inc. New92,835455
Tilray, Inc.65,845453
Freedom Holding Corp.31,985453
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc122,822449
Honda Motor Company19,943447
Aptinyx Inc.206,845446
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.79,046445
AudioCodes Ltd.18,655444
Qiwi PLC41,530444
Magellan Minerals Ltd.12,115442
Five Star Diamonds Ltd.158,884441
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC105,788439
Bridgford Foods Corporation19,036439
EMCORE Corporation194,272435
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.149,378432
Research Frontiers Incorporated184,611431
TFI International Inc.19,589431
Inca One Gold Corporation2,613430
ICICI Bank Limited50,564429
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP130,611428
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC914,733425
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd11,944424
Valhi407,802420
Adams Express Company (The)32,973415
Goldfield Corporation (The)145,817414
Golden Ocean Group Limited132,502414
Sesen Bio736,829413
SB Financial36,722408
EASTMAN KODAK CO234,995406
Safe Bulkers341,279406
Vermilion Energy Inc 99,405404
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS86,637402
Sandridge Energy, Inc.447,772402
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.972,419398
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.70,896397
VOXX International Corporation138,851395
Viper Energy Partners LP59,492394
Amplitude Healthcare Acquisition Corp153,250393
Smart Sand, Inc.377,035392
Templeton Dragon Fund22,922390
Citizens Holding Company19,409390
Franchise Holdings International, Inc.44,157385
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund84,199383
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC416,013382
SiM Internal Test 443,805377
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.330,586376
Park City Group98,785375
Nebula Acquisition Corp464,555371
Trevena654,637371
Moneygram International279,462366
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.25,429361
PB Bancorp, Inc.24,203360
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.94,283358
resTORbio, Inc.347,941358
Self Storage Group, Inc.101,782357
Allied Healthcare Products20,351356
Alliance Resource Partners114,534355
Fiat49,394354
Stein Mart766,827354
Amtech Systems81,461354
AVEO Pharmaceuticals97,599353
RigNet196,333353
Strattec Security Corporation24,344352
BIOMERICA INC.49,333352
Vaalco Energy Inc387,387349
AgroFresh Solutions212,550348
Party City Holdings757,202347
iBio324,801344
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund42,214343
CNOOC Limited3,312342
Great Elm Capital Corp.183,487341
IEC Electronics Corp.57,013338
360 Blockchain Inc42,285338
Travelzoo Inc.85,778336
Majescor Resources Inc.309,328334
Vivo Cannabis Inc.140,165333
Tenaris S.A.27,696332
PFSweb110,793332
Elevate Credit, Inc.320,106332
Wellesley Bancorp11,233331
Hill International227,989330
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR77,512330
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc68,631328
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd17,486328
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation175,350327
Asta Funding39,457327
Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.149,089326
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA7,388325
Professional Holding Corp.20,319324
Champions Oncology, Inc.43,735323
Orix Corp Ads5,479323
Celcuity Inc.49,770323
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897319
Intellicheck Mobilisa94,134319
Atomera Inc91,039318
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT59,968317
Vuzix258,490317
Velocity Minerals Ltd.41,844315
MTBC Inc56,927313
Veritone, Inc.134,289312
Monocle Acquisition Corp1,190,672310
Kingstone Companies60,504309
Energous Corp415,676308
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.37,298307
Computer Task Group Inc.79,381304
Genprex, Inc.125,884304
Infinity Pharmaceuticals363,617304
Neuronetics, Inc.160,854304
VIVUS83,909302
Otonomy, Inc.152,631300
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP8,363300
Adams Resources & Energy12,701298
ACM Corporation43,086297
Ampio Pharmaceuticals711,284295
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.138,916293
HighPoint Resources Corp1,548,920293
MorphoSys AG11,909292
Identive Group86,291291
S&W Seed Company143,642290
ENI S.p.A.14,546288
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation2,364,974286
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.10,651286
Materialise15,383285
Gulf Island Fabrication94,057282
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.39,750280
Baudax Bio, Inc.112,710279
Altimmune86,175276
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp37,496276
BanColombia S.A.11,033275
Covia Holdings Corp476,587272
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.33,787271
Aptose Biosciences45,727271
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.70,481269
Compugen Ltd.36,855267
Crescent Acquisition Corp27,109267
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico4,976267
Union Acquisition Corp.291,476267
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste2,837266
Dividend and Income Fund30,186265
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.636,784264
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.195,877262
Electromed23,277261
Asean Energy Corp.69,837260
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.150,965259
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,000258
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.368,757257
Dorchester Minerals27,616257
Neos Therapeutics340,768255
Ramaco Resources, Inc.105,522252
Pope Resources2,943252
Hallador Energy Company265,454251
Security National Financial Corporation58,416249
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc5,898248
Perma-Fix Environmental Services47,423247
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation112,704247
Frequency Electronics27,002246
Frontline Ltd.25,441244
Enersis Americas72,930241
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,524239
Randolph Bancorp, Inc.24,965239
Qutoutiao100,152239
SilverBow Resources, Inc.96,555238
Evoke Pharma Inc204,051236
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.178,959236
Cellectis25,693236
LEAP THERAPEUTICS, INC.149,378236
TELA Bio, Inc.30,200236
KB Financial Group Inc8,663235
MPLX LP20,209234
Unity Energy Corp.898,816233
Aviat Networks27,181231
Educational Development Corporation49,636230
Wayside Technology Group18,055230
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.40,114230
scPharmaceuticals Inc.31,028229
Superior Industries International191,491229
Primo Water Corporation25,142228
Avalon GloboCare Corp.147,056227
Allot Communications Ltd.24,064226
Advaxis, Inc.428,009226
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp630,772225
U.S. Auto Parts Network128,818225
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO34,562224
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883224
Cambium Networks Corp39,939223
Townsquare Media, Inc.48,533223
TransAlta Corporation42,486221
First Savings Financial Group5,642219
Old Point Financial Corporation14,519219
Impac Mortgage Holdings90,195219
CohBar Inc.192,482219
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.19,242218
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc30,766216
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.211,617215
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC82,191215
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.171,511214
Forum Energy Technologies1,203,465213
Northern Technologies International Corporation28,915213
Quotient Ltd54,054213
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP64,477212
Houston Wire & Cable Company96,160210
Chaparral Energy Inc449,434210
BELLUS Health Inc.21,027209
Points International25,431209
Mastech Holdings16,212207
Avadel Pharmaceuticals26,113207
Tuesday Morning Corp.360,523207
Mizuho Financial Group89,465206
SOLIGENIX, INC.123,065206
OneWater Marine Inc.27,021206
America First Mortgage Investments39,141205
Psychemedics Corporation33,797204
Odyssey Marine Exploration60,379202
Arcis Resources Corporation249,287201
V Technology Co., Ltd.105,439201
USA Truck63,584201
Camtek Ltd.23,975201
Hudson Technologies291,167200
Centrica Plc178,036199
Orgenesis Inc.52,549199
Sohu.com Inc.32,121199
Vermillion239,052198
Merus Labs International Inc16,443198
Wipro Limited63,710197
Innovative Solutions and Support61,123194
electroCore, Inc.204,437194
ZAFGEN, INC.252,782194
Lumos Networks Corp.22,511191
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC41,155190
NL Industries64,072190
Alkaline Water Company Inc. (The)316,702190
AgeX Therapeutics, Inc.204,903190
Kopin Corporation541,521189
Aehr Test Systems112,964188
PAVmed Inc.95,024188
American River Bankshares21,707187
Profire Energy237,106186
Curis259,739182
Bank of the Philippine Islands12,178182
RF Industries45,686181
Huntington Preferred Capital97,862181
Sinovac Biotech27,717179
Iamgold Corporation79,601179
EYEGATE PHARMACEUTICALS INC34,454179
ClearOne Communications Inc.106,285178
Himax Technologies65,295178
A. Schulman103,322177
Ares Capital Corporation16,464176
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation165,232176
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610176
GWG Holdings, Inc.17,398176
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals81,147174
Casper Sleep Inc.40,758174
Oxford Immunotec Global18,869174
First Majestic Silver Corp.27,984173
Celldex Therapeutics103,983172
IsoRay323,736171
EYENOVIA, INC.74,739171
Ascena Retail Group122,430170
Communications Systems38,281170
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund33,535169
Eldorado Gold Corporation27,495169
Full House Resorts135,218169
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.55,533169
First Western Financial Inc12,629168
Aqua Metals, Inc.372,630167
Zion Oil & Gas Inc945,264167
Interpace Diagnostics Group32,476167
Sachem Capital Corp.95,993167
Seadrill Partners, LLC388,819167
Swiss Helvetia Fund23,914166
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd205,703166
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP29,657166
NetSol Technologies Inc.66,601166
Natural Alternatives International26,227165
Nokia Corporation53,114164
Pulmatrix, Inc.160,104161
Diamedica Therapeutics Inc.57,524161
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.215,987161
Noble Midstream Partners LP45,845160
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd49,326159
Urbanimmersive Inc.166,527158
Exela Technologies, Inc.771,495158
Pretium Resources27,563157
Torchlight Energy400,933157
CompX International Inc.10,279156
CPI Aerostructures69,739156
Juniper Industrial Holdings, Inc.304,500156
Perceptron53,981155
Blink Technologies, Inc.89,888155
Hi-Crush Partners LP657,933154
QuickLogic Corporation54,054153
Consumer Portfolio Services112,402152
Orchard Therapeutics plc19,877149
Act II Global Acquisition Corp.15,000148
Amplify Energy Corp.260,916147
NETWORK CN INC67,212146
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.13,373146
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation13,228145
Surface Oncology, Inc.78,051145
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661145
Citizens Community Bancorp22,334144
CHP Merger Corp.15,000143
Axcella Health Inc.41,695142
Hanover Insurance Group, Inc.13,881142
ING Group27,584142
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited190,209142
Onconova Therapeutics469,169142
Lantronix72,400141
Performant Financial Corporation157,724141
Condor Hospitality Trust34,669141
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.49,105139
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC51,389139
Build-A-Bear Workshop96,345137
Trevi Therapeutics, Inc.41,913137
Green Plains Partners LP20,652137
Dawson Geophysical Company140,783136
Golar LNG Partners LP40,472135
Motus GI Holdings, Inc.200,579135
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.211,550135
Futura Pictures14,167134
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.74,052134
Perion Network Ltd27,578134
American Potash Corp.14,409133
Vedanta Res Plc37,599133
Charah Solutions, Inc.77,675132
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.26,312131
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.17,675131
AudioEye, Inc.30,897131
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.230,994131
BKF CAPITAL GROUP INC78,830130
Shiloh Industries103,463129
India Globalization Capital Inc.261,671128
Ocean Bio-Chem26,292127
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077127
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation51,041127
TransAct Technologies Incorporated41,027127
China Life Insurance Company Limited12,940126
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.13,064126
HyreCar Inc.92,727126
New Fortress Energy LLC12,897126
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC385,645125
Cosan Limited10,248125
Friedman Industries Inc.28,460125
Guardion Health Sciences, Inc.276,337125
Centrus24,534124
WidePoint Corporation340,820124
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.75,700123
Kamada21,224123
PAA Natural Gas Storage23,172122
LightPath Technologies114,786122
Acer Inc.61,764122
RiceBran Technologies121,335121
Broadwind Energy87,020121
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827121
HireQuest20,172120
Aphria Inc.39,398120
Royal Bank Of Canada44,550120
TRANSENTERIX INC.340,888119
Apollo Endosurgery62,325119
Sensus Healthcare, Inc.47,611119
Atossa Genetics Inc.89,903119
Telefonica SA25,902118
Rada Electronics Industries Limited33,946118
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.118,269118
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.603,389117
Sotherly Hotels72,533116
Pampa Energia S.A.10,214115
Silvercorp Metals Inc35,148115
Data I/O Corporation40,918114
Galileo Petroleum Ltd.454,822113
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation14,828113
Ballantyne Strong66,351113
Net 1 UEPS Technologies39,354113
BioNano Genomics, Inc246,966112
ClearSign Combustion Corporation154,181111
Enersis S A18,469111
Avita Medical Ltd.17,921111
inTest Corporation41,472110
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.251,656110
Microvision639,210110
FTS International, Inc.495,333110
China Jo-Jo Drugstores60,586109
CUI Global122,919109
Arbutus Biopharma108,396109
New Home Company79,399108
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV18,583107
Axovant Sciences Ltd.44,225107
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.37,436107
Sierra Wireless18,794106
Key Tronic Corporation36,755106
Celestica35,068106
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.25,946105
Aware36,870105
Limbach Holdings, Inc36,558104
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.108,322104
China Distance Education Holdings Limited15,793104
Pacific Ethanol397,124103
Ion Geophysical Corporation81,296103
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA187,619103
SunOpta59,957103
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.443,680103
Coffee Holding Co.44,422103
RATTLER MIDSTREAM LP29,881103
Village Farms International Inc.35,601101
PATRIOT TRANSPORTATION HOLDING, INC.10,803101
Insurance Australia Group Ltd.10,000100
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives49,991100
Kandi Technolgies38,330100
StealthGas49,71699
Boulder Energy Ltd.10,84599
Kirkland's129,05799
Gores Metropoulos, Inc.10,00098
Aytu BioScience, Inc.65,45798
CVD Equipment Corporation41,45998
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation41,59297
Fly Leasing Limited14,03497
Tremont Mortgage Trust46,17396
Tarena International24,82095
Manning & Napier76,06295
Roadrunner Transportation Systems37,53295
Opera Limited17,81095
ArcelorMittal10,26495
Lipocine Inc.199,79295
Endologix137,96795
SPAR Group145,74294
ONE STOP SYSTEMS INC65,68194
Teligent335,21493
Charles & Colvard Ltd138,18593
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC20,64392
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd.76,89092
SAExploration Holdings89,40492
Niusule Bio-pharmaceutical Corp.13,28892
Arcimoto Inc80,41492
Town Sports International Holdings185,69792
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B20,04192
SELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.52,78791
FlexShopper, Inc.71,52490
Korea Electric Power Corporation12,05290
Capital Product Partners L.P.12,42090
Growgeneration Corp.23,74190
Mitcham Industries70,98888
Hudson Global10,23587
RealNetworks119,33687
Destination XL Group Inc250,76487
Rubicon Technology11,56686
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.21,46086
Quorum Health Corp189,34985
Pacific Drilling S.A.199,80985
Gores Holdings, Inc.170,00085
Enerplus Corporation57,60684
Crown Crafts17,74484
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.24,15284
iClick Interactive Asia Group Ltd.17,82384
Radcom Ltd.13,66883
Aberdeen International Inc.13,28983
Caladrius Biosciences46,53883
FFBW, Inc.10,31282
ObsEva34,21882
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,37282
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC115,75381
Youngevity International, Inc.116,46081
IRIDEX Corporation50,10680
Libbey157,25580
Emmis Communications Corporation39,89079
Reeds165,51778
AutoWeb77,30078
Live Ventures15,14177
Fuel Tech193,81777
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.126,49777
Astrotech Corporation29,72477
ImmuCell Corporation20,43477
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc487,34676
First Global Data Ltd.12,50776
Redhill Resources Corp.16,86476
Seelos Therapeutics154,39775
Freightcar America81,53475
EDAP TMS S.A.33,40475
EKSO BIONICS HOLDINGS, INC.26,43574
Conatus Pharmaceuticals239,08374
Lifeway Foods38,53973
CSP Inc.10,36572
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.78,79372
DBV Technologies18,60072
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.77,33471
Sequential Brands Group350,00771
Severn Bancorp Inc10,77669
Gold Fields Limited14,69069
Galmed Pharmaceutical19,96069
Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.35,64269
miRagen Therapeutics154,71969
Endeavour Silver Corporation52,37568
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.23,31268
Gevo83,08268
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.29,28367
North Amern Income Tr PLC.13,62367
Remark Media171,10367
Streamline Health Solutions79,72867
Vertex Energy, Inc.113,12567
Westport Innovations Inc70,64066
Retractable Technologies41,76265
Micro Focus International plc12,83365
Lonestar Resources US Inc.155,40164
Calumet Specialty Products Partners61,78864
Art's-Way Manufacturing Co.32,04264
Core Molding Technologies Inc41,15063
NEW GOLD INC.122,40963
Xunlei19,30963
Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.114,90063
Adecoagro S.A.16,25763
Oasis Midstream Partners LP12,78463
Zosano Pharma112,27963
Capstone Turbine Corporation52,48462
Digital Ally73,40862
Ashford Inc10,48860
Quintana Energy Services Inc.69,89860
U.S. Global Investors61,49759
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd10,20059
Pluristem Therapeutics, Inc.16,19359
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.84,47259
Celsion Corporation64,68458
Schultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp.278,80058
Zedge, Inc.66,43058
Innodata Inc.73,27358
iFresh Inc38,55357
Yatra Online, Inc.56,19157
SONIM TECHNOLOGIES INC80,21956
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP56,77956
Diffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc.174,20555
Nxt-ID, Inc.155,19854
Crescent Pt Energy70,94254
United States Antimony Corporation166,13054
HudBay Minerals Inc28,64154
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc43,07354
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC41,73953
ENGlobal Corporation72,92453
Oncternal Therapeutics17,77352
Salem Communications Corporation59,78752
Alimera Sciences13,35751
Central Puerto S.A. ADR22,70151
AIR INDUSTRIES GROUP48,69751
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.16,95751
RCM Technologies41,06051
Mesoblast Ltd.11,67651
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation63,58951
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd.11,41251
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,70850
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo30,01550
1347 Capital Corp10,20649
Israel Chemicals16,16149
Golden Minerals Company236,14349
Stage Stores136,73649
BSQUARE Corporation52,06549
Novan103,10848
Westell Technologies61,85648
SORL Auto Parts11,41347
Luby's70,74047
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals26,57947
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc.63,92846
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,33946
Cheetah Mobile22,49646
CSI Compressco71,64846
Lilis Energy, Inc.267,28346
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.119,79946
Ceragon Networks Ltd.36,50645
KEMPHARM, INC196,99744
Wireless Telecom Group46,66144
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.34,12544
Virco Manufacturing Corporation21,14244
JAKKS Pacific125,32243
Helius Medical Technologies, Inc.132,05443
Safe-T Group Limited26,39643
Aegon NV17,39843
The Dixie Group65,37242
General Moly267,74542
Beasley Broadcast Group22,55541
Qudian22,83841
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67940
Tandy Leather Factory11,35840
Independence Contract Drilling Inc28,47139
Harte-Hanks25,33739
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.38,07938
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72838
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.10,30938
ClearPoint Business Resources, Inc.10,84938
UTStarcom Holdings Corp21,82537
MediWound23,80137
Aileron Therapeutics110,67436
Super League Gaming, Inc.16,49836
STRATA Skin Sciences40,59636
aTyr Pharma Inc13,04036
Nabriva Therapeutics62,66936
Magal Security Systems Ltd.12,18835
Hexo Corp.43,94635
EXFO Inc13,71535
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.10,54234
Tengasco74,27633
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12133
Good Times Restaurants Inc.58,03733
SigmaTron International11,46332
Taronis Fuels, Inc.201,12332
Network Exploration Ltd.21,17932
AEMETIS, INC.63,18032
Rave Restaurant Group42,78332
Neonode Inc.18,43932
Evolving Systems40,97631
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.28,70931
SilverSun Technologies, Inc.17,05631
Qualstar Corporation11,98931
China XD Plastics Company Limited32,74031
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals81,34331
GSE Systems33,53631
Sypris Solutions50,84631
Unum Therapeutics Inc.73,45430
Superior Plus Corp87,06630
TDK Corporation16,51530
Neurotrope, Inc.37,23530
Nexgen Energy Ltd.39,73430
Transglobe Energy Corp84,68430
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC29,43929
Cleveland BioLabs17,59829
Cocrystal Pharma, Inc.41,87429
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.64,34729
Marin Software23,65928
Optical Cable Corporation12,03028
Net Element15,89828
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.26,16727
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals36,00927
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92826
Insignia Systems35,50626
Boxlight Corp46,02726
Reebonz Holding Limited60,78625
Inuvo106,84825
XCel Brands, Inc.41,88125
China Automotive Systems14,72925
Iconix Brand Group37,61524
AURORA GOLD CORP10,58124
FutureLand Corp.23,10824
AzurRx BioPharma, Inc.43,08524
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.10,54624
Verb Technology Company, Inc.18,51823
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.32,70822
Precipio, Inc.30,23721
Sidney Resources Corp.16,78221
Opes Acquisition Corp.338,76921
Atlas Financial Holdings64,81720
Forward Industries18,82320
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,94620
O2Micro International Limited16,20220
Gerdau S.A.10,93320
Westwater Resources21,53720
Mechel Steel Group OAO13,49219
Energy Focus, Inc.57,94019
Tuniu Corporation20,09419
Tenax Therapeutics33,01918
Biolase48,71518
Biocept70,35318
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70218
Correvio Pharma Corp.45,42917
LM FUNDING AMERICA, INC.30,39416
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28116
Nano Dimension Ltd17,12816
TrovaGene16,58116
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.27,89016
Enlink Midstream, LLC13,66615
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94215
Netfin Acquisition Corp.49,25915
Vascular Biogenics11,42215
Trinity Biotech plc13,90915
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.12,06515
Polarcus Ltd.12,96915
Graf Industrial Corp.158,21814
eMagin Corporation65,62114
Grid Petroleum Corp.10,00014
DIRTT Environmental Solutions12,97213
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.10,36813
Baytex Energy Corp54,00012
AEterna Zentaris Inc.23,85312
Achieve Life Sciences, Inc.36,13611
Staffing 360 Solutions, Inc.32,30111
The9 Limited23,84511
Enservco98,28511
Ameri Holdings, Inc.10,78810
APEX 2 Inc.23,87610
National Energy Services, Inc.147,40010
DavidsTea21,92310
China Recycling Energy Corporation32,32510
Document Security Systems53,93610
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp29,34510
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.23,56610
Avinger22,0529
China Natural Resources12,1369
AMCI Acquisition Corp.51,4488
Barnwell Industries14,1458
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC11,7308
BioPharmX Corp26,8668
Just Energy Group14,3857
SunLink Health Systems10,2176
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals10,3716
China HGS Real Estate13,9395
China Internet Nationwide Financial Services11,6165
Precision Drilling Corporation18,9875
Intec Ltd.27,1565
Infrastructure & Utilities NZ Ltd.73,2675
Synthetic Biologics17,6335
Rewalk Robotics11,3724
IZEA Inc.24,9014
China Ceramics Co.10,8484
Novus Robotics Inc.12,7754
Comstock Mining11,2284
Tortoise Acquisition Corp.10,0002
Andina Acquisition Corporation30,0002
Allegro Merger Corp.50,000N/A

Feedback