GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.58,052,8479,717,110
Microsoft Corporation90,115,0808,205,555
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.6,998,1077,221,311
Amazon.com4,466,8596,449,192
J P Morgan Chase & Co38,814,0224,257,943
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.21,274,1174,234,271
Facebook26,494,7734,222,431
Johnson & Johnson32,089,6204,103,074
Exxon Mobil Corporation47,104,5693,505,621
Intel Corporation63,000,1883,273,849
Bank of America Corporation109,424,7083,273,617
Cisco Systems60,271,7592,579,163
Wells Fargo & Company48,150,8082,517,122
Visa Inc.21,088,9652,516,650
AT&T Inc.70,119,1452,493,928
Chevron Corporation21,273,2222,420,011
Pfizer66,898,2802,368,563
Procter & Gamble Company (The)28,484,7502,252,915
Home Depot12,494,1612,221,200
United States Cellular Corporation10,146,6592,166,199
Verizon Communications Inc.44,247,7122,110,761
Mastercard Incorporated11,314,4111,977,251
Boeing Company (The)5,987,2381,957,987
Citigroup Inc.28,571,6741,924,102
Pepsico17,456,1691,901,247
Coca-Cola Company (The)41,430,6771,794,842
Walt Disney Company (The)17,889,4911,792,633
Comcast Corporation51,601,2171,758,746
NVIDIA Corporation7,351,9631,698,530
Philip Morris International Inc16,809,2021,666,795
Merck & Company30,380,7531,651,056
AbbVie Inc17,160,4511,620,206
International Business Machines Corporation10,420,0651,595,199
DowDuPont Inc.24,567,6381,561,065
3M Company7,026,1311,538,807
Oracle Corporation33,004,2641,506,100
Wal-Mart Stores16,537,0871,467,749
Netflix4,790,0841,411,092
Altria Group22,520,1001,400,336
Amgen Inc.8,113,7021,380,201
Texas Instruments Incorporated12,611,5801,307,388
McDonald's Corporation8,342,4701,301,409
Gilead Sciences17,027,5681,281,045
Honeywell International Inc.8,703,2901,254,814
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company19,786,5931,248,696
General Electric Co92,252,5521,240,584
Booking Holdings586,5031,217,389
Union Pacific Corporation8,950,1151,200,181
Investec Ltd.14,996,0681,199,959
Adobe Systems Incorporated5,445,3741,173,713
Accenture plc.7,533,2101,153,607
Abbott Laboratories19,207,0661,148,057
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC4,388,6211,031,653
Starbucks Corporation17,529,6131,012,633
Costco Wholesale Corporation5,374,8591,010,460
Nike15,184,1671,006,464
United Technologies Corporation8,009,3631,005,185
Goldman Sachs Group3,896,962979,070
Schlumberger N.V.14,913,355963,567
Caterpillar6,526,000959,389
PayPal Holdings, Inc.12,581,274952,212
QUALCOMM Incorporated17,100,826945,322
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,756,781929,316
U.S. Bancorp16,907,392851,650
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc4,129,465850,367
Morgan Stanley15,694,422844,823
Neenah Paper5,259,446844,735
Time Warner Inc.8,913,595841,078
Lowe's Companies9,538,822835,002
ConocoPhillips13,787,336815,554
Eli Lilly and Company10,499,696810,347
Salesforce.com Inc6,857,481795,260
Raytheon Company3,679,281792,328
Celgene Corporation8,697,801774,092
PNC Financial Services Group5,056,614762,820
American Express Company8,194,450762,537
United Parcel Service7,109,838742,122
BlackRock1,360,333735,054
Applied Materials13,102,912726,993
Micron Technology13,858,947720,963
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,043,679711,857
CVS Corporation11,449,000710,606
Biogen Idec Inc.2,594,399708,837
General Dynamics Corporation3,192,793703,648
Mondelez International16,744,217696,981
Walgreens Boots Alliance10,514,984687,061
Colgate-Palmolive Company9,427,464674,074
CB Scientific Inc.4,938,110673,754
Danaher Corporation6,687,578653,129
CME Group Inc.4,022,047649,008
Charter Communications2,085,481647,448
Anthem United, Inc.2,930,697642,416
American Tower Corporation (REIT)4,391,542636,555
Charles Schwab Corporation12,221,744636,460
Envestnet6,017,517631,795
Allergan3,709,666622,766
Automatic Data Processing5,431,791615,016
TJX Companies7,423,483604,059
Duke Energy Corporation7,785,350601,697
Federal Express Corporation2,504,078599,586
Monotaro Co., Ltd.5,086,442592,181
Becton, Dickinson & Co.2,739,117591,970
Simon Property Group3,796,367584,731
Aetna Inc.3,449,080581,446
Intuitive Surgical1,387,247571,395
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.10,718,754550,895
Illinois Tool Works Inc.3,476,547543,309
Activision Blizzard8,054,215541,929
Intuit Inc.3,125,400540,632
Stryker Corporation3,339,132535,885
Occidental Petroleum Corporation8,248,194534,394
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.9,452,985525,255
MetLife11,429,044523,270
General Electric Capital Corporation47,046,291520,089
American International Group9,532,097517,449
Capital One Financial Corp5,354,202511,757
Deere & Company3,299,143511,071
General Motors Company14,023,897508,336
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation6,300,350505,894
Southern Company (The)11,127,413495,760
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.2,594,314494,322
Valero Energy Corporation5,309,232491,399
Prudential Financial4,577,854472,862
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,734,567472,485
Target Corporation6,800,872471,189
Emerson Electric Company6,813,244464,152
Dominion Resources6,888,788463,369
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.4,230,210462,511
Kimberly-Clark Corporation4,208,303462,418
CIGNA High Income Shares2,738,476458,278
Marathon Petroleum Corporation6,252,168456,128
Express Scripts Holding Company6,607,486455,436
Zoetis5,451,108454,062
Prologis, Inc.7,209,386453,213
Marriott International3,333,793452,197
First Century Fox Inc Class A12,257,569448,670
The Kraft Heinz Company7,193,257447,043
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,733,055444,280
Exelon Corporation11,394,615443,481
Progressive Corporation (The)7,238,736440,100
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.20,046,646438,443
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,611,034432,092
IntercontinentalExchange5,935,751429,226
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,063,496428,462
Praxair2,974,194428,039
eBay Inc.10,631,857426,797
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust8,184,737424,832
Halliburton Company9,005,770421,586
Phillips 664,385,805419,566
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.2,034,226406,849
Stark Naked Bobbers2,929,084405,732
Aflac Incorporated9,223,198402,692
Estee Lauder Companies2,685,777401,171
Norfolk Souther Corporation2,954,442400,101
Allstate Corporation (The)4,228,518399,966
Illumina1,676,066395,323
Electronic Arts Inc.3,268,074395,196
Ross Stores5,077,805395,129
Constellation Brands Inc1,731,445393,512
Fidelity National Information Services4,081,816392,211
Lamprell1,932,273391,611
Waste Management4,640,461389,422
Fiserv5,461,293388,647
Eaton Corporation4,852,642386,819
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)7,054,672385,888
Baxano Surgical, Inc.5,934,323385,077
Analog Devices4,213,894383,091
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund4,158,288382,929
TE Connectivity Ltd.3,819,576380,567
State Street Corporation3,811,393379,102
Boston Scientific Corporation13,865,169377,745
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)953,654373,046
SunTrust Banks5,387,966365,701
Air Products and Chemicals2,293,516363,803
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,970,087358,325
Ecolab Inc.2,615,720357,565
Cummins Inc.2,198,533355,662
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,554,378355,572
American Electric Power Company5,156,101352,766
Equinix844,337352,170
T. Rowe Price Group3,253,407350,537
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,477,159346,687
Weyerhaeuser Company9,878,925345,060
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation5,695,847343,152
McKesson Corporation2,421,520340,344
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.9,605,398337,572
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,355,009336,520
Discover Financial Services4,652,331333,917
Southwest Airlines Company5,784,765330,664
Amphenol Corporation3,781,328324,963
M&T Bank Corporation1,758,936323,525
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals935,976321,570
Roper Technologies1,133,200317,286
Sempra Energy2,850,518316,282
Autodesk2,517,713315,448
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold17,966,208314,961
Kinder Morgan20,868,147313,468
Synchrony Financial9,259,641309,801
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,807,780309,714
AvalonBay Communities1,880,205308,606
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co17,293,748302,613
Dollar General Corporation3,231,592301,652
V.F. Corporation4,049,247299,470
Redux Holdings, Inc.1,991,747297,044
Moody's Corporation1,834,057295,091
General Mills6,529,696293,520
Regions Financial Corporation27,883,466293,486
HCA Holdings3,006,927290,953
Equity Residential4,720,024290,242
Sysco Corporation4,851,273290,091
Archer6,696,904289,778
Consolidated Graphics3,712,774288,726
Xcel Energy Inc.6,320,996286,859
Carnival Plc ADS4,379,666286,518
PACCAR Inc.4,331,438285,953
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated5,682,297284,777
PPG Industries2,556,277284,497
Yum! Brands3,340,851283,646
Tyson Foods, Inc.3,867,767282,500
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,928,774281,329
Nemaura Medical Inc.7,202,277280,813
Digital Realty Trust2,655,376279,243
Fortive Corp3,610,165279,210
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,361,968277,550
Fifth Third Bancorp8,727,623276,503
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.6,284,097275,437
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,032,506274,494
Paychex4,450,676273,567
Aptiv PLC3,208,779272,012
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,561,489271,421
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,097,579270,940
Dr Pepper Snapple Group2,292,057270,768
Stanley Black & Decker1,730,338264,440
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,370,918263,590
Corning Incorporated9,466,643263,255
Mylan Inc.6,379,681262,084
Dollar Tree2,756,256260,954
Northern Trust Corporation2,529,051260,206
American Airlines Group4,961,071257,291
Concho Resources Inc.1,698,834254,718
PPlus Trust8,923,418251,913
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,472,759251,255
ONEOK4,413,114250,546
Best Buy Co.3,573,882249,628
Zimmer Holdings2,294,326249,574
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,727,263248,769
Boston Properties2,019,472248,329
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,883,807246,001
Microchip Technology Incorporated2,676,360243,941
Rockwell Collins1,799,366242,071
Centenera Mng Corp.2,269,411241,965
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,212,054240,656
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,732,870240,105
Align Technology955,940239,545
AO Mosenergo2,387,388238,855
Nucor Corporation3,918,460238,824
International Paper Company4,474,015238,440
Cardinal Health3,783,215236,604
Edison International3,710,955235,677
Williams Companies9,496,057235,517
Willis Towers Watson1,546,947234,895
Ventas4,747,019234,668
KeyCorp11,986,880233,767
AMP Ltd.1,580,281233,199
Xilinx3,232,016232,977
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,429,117229,968
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.3,656,142228,706
Streamtrack, Inc.1,330,192226,822
Cerner Corporation3,898,772225,656
Republic Services3,362,372222,284
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.9,295,752221,961
ServiceNow1,328,410219,553
Omnicom Group Inc.3,025,426219,422
Nektar Therapeutics2,042,359216,685
Essex Property Trust889,872213,744
Motorola Solutions2,027,416213,029
Esperance Minerals NL3,611,877212,304
Seagate Technology.3,611,739210,884
NetApp3,424,099210,755
DTE Energy Company2,013,657209,724
Hartford Financial Services Group4,009,932206,106
Devon Energy Corporation6,484,276205,675
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.6,057,458205,620
Eastman Chemical Company1,947,921205,257
IHS Markit4,251,435204,604
Fastenal Company3,718,833202,565
Principal Real Estate Income Fund3,318,826201,677
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.2,642,806200,292
AutoZone307,427199,424
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated13,201,375198,889
Clorox Company (The)1,497,306198,821
CBS Corporation3,867,598198,306
WestRock3,096,021198,217
United Continental Holdings2,858,504198,207
MGM Growth Properties LLC5,672,728198,180
Comerica Incorporated2,064,766197,608
Labor Smart, Inc.1,214,759196,045
NewStar Financial5,377,827195,122
Verisk Analytics1,866,160193,627
Global Payments Inc.1,717,569191,055
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,658,891190,956
ConAgra Foods5,185,772190,853
IDEXX Laboratories995,243190,021
Loews Corporation3,820,087189,604
Lennar Corporation3,238,101189,410
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,529,990189,365
Quest Management Inc.1,885,209188,726
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,401,379188,044
Worldpay2,283,562187,666
Host Marriott Financial Trust10,084,826187,623
Liberty Global904,214187,611
CenturyLink11,434,143187,425
Zions Bancorporation5,211,156185,508
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc2,857,730185,327
Lincoln National Corporation2,532,597184,591
Water Resources Group Ltd928,939184,114
Symantec Corporation7,095,661182,986
Wynn Resorts987,386179,616
ResMed Inc.1,825,109179,325
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 3,292,815178,754
W.W. Grainger632,483178,125
Cintas Corporation1,041,533177,258
D.R. Horton4,051,334177,202
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.2,253,968177,107
ChemoCentryx2,113,341176,890
Mettler-Toledo International306,903176,093
Maxima Group, Inc.2,920,905175,763
Marathon Oil Corporation10,921,918175,757
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,400,678174,599
Total Energy Services Inc.2,022,698174,083
Textron Inc.2,933,268172,536
ANSYS1,100,285172,053
Incyte Corporation2,067,441171,905
Realty Income Corporation3,326,060171,675
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.991,967170,932
Hershey1,719,042169,748
Dover Corporation1,729,384169,433
Tapestry3,223,534169,189
American Water Works2,063,538169,077
Andeavor1,669,978167,533
Noble Energy Inc.5,503,732166,354
T-Mobile US Inc2,710,568165,318
Xylem Inc.2,153,309165,251
Michael Kors Holdings Limited2,661,144164,950
Mohawk Industries710,616164,623
Entergy Corporation2,086,436164,003
Molson Coors Brewing Company2,177,604163,664
Apache Corporation4,255,918163,359
Vulcan Materials Company1,427,726162,573
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,744,173162,403
Citrix Systems1,751,049162,142
Genuine Parts Company1,805,497161,851
Transdigm Group Incorporated526,971161,324
Synopsys1,928,930160,217
CBRE Group3,379,733159,199
SVB Financial Group663,434158,888
IQVIA Holdings1,620,457158,617
National-Oilwell Varco4,313,238158,367
XL Group Ltd.2,863,910157,884
Drillsearch NL1,382,685157,415
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,349,787157,114
Expedition Mining Inc1,410,690155,371
Twitter5,358,885155,318
Huntington Ingalls Industries601,612154,743
Vornado Realty Trust2,303,194154,705
Church & Dwight Company3,071,869154,349
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,783,706153,387
Ameren Illinois Company2,711,198153,169
CNP Assurances SA5,586,552152,749
Hess Midstream Partners LP3,018,554152,408
Equifax1,290,647151,694
Annaly Capital Management Inc14,547,727151,637
Ulta Salon743,390151,539
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc3,822,945151,443
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,375,775150,817
Varian Medical Systems1,226,034150,077
Invesco Plc4,698,594150,048
Expeditors International of Washington2,366,486149,489
McCormick & Company1,401,338148,754
CH Energy Group3,267,986147,661
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2,144,441147,048
Adriana Resources, Inc.659,815146,370
Cadence Design Systems3,986,018146,281
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE780,879145,218
HCP6,232,754144,507
Akamai Technologies2,033,348144,005
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.5,633,778143,222
Workday1,122,060142,484
Franklin Resources4,070,687140,853
CA Inc.4,159,162140,708
Markel Corporation120,081140,398
Martin Marietta Materials678,569140,295
Mascota Resources Corp3,475,175140,181
Extra Space Storage Inc1,606,253140,037
FleetCor Technologies690,574139,696
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,529,825139,308
Macy's Inc4,670,422138,650
LKQ Corporation3,642,276137,906
Cooper Companies603,005137,661
Viacom Inc.4,441,315137,640
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,727,671136,914
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,393,936135,997
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,834,768135,956
Comverse, Inc.5,532,571134,379
Henry Schein2,002,032134,277
United Dominion Realty Trust3,731,000132,646
Baker Hughes a GE Co4,767,130132,090
PVH Corp.870,025131,393
F5 Networks909,426131,270
Raymond James Financial1,467,257130,874
Duke Realty Corporation4,949,444130,797
Western Union Company (The)6,787,734130,297
UBM Plc2,741,211130,218
Everest Re Group507,220129,988
Darden Restaurants1,526,760129,866
BorgWarner Inc.2,590,473129,824
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation5,416,653129,585
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.947,830129,463
Universal Health Services1,094,402129,327
Whirlpool Corporation845,811129,199
EQT Corporation2,716,287128,721
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.605,059128,544
Technip ADR4,369,206128,314
Liberty Global4,214,871128,139
Pentair1,885,049128,129
KSW Inc1,168,945128,098
Hasbro1,520,876127,962
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,093,952127,883
Gartner1,084,369127,261
Dell Technologies Inc.1,737,740127,104
Nielsen CO B.V.3,963,609125,723
Arista Networks, Inc.491,186125,299
Petrominerales Ltd1,113,814125,240
Splunk Inc.1,268,946124,741
Fidelity National Financial3,095,460123,809
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,081,404123,434
Palo Alto Networks679,052123,123
Perrigo Company1,478,921122,967
Regency Affiliates, Inc.2,080,385122,470
NRG Energy3,988,549121,590
Avery Dennison Corporation1,144,229121,317
PulteGroup4,113,264121,073
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.2,291,266121,066
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,403,847120,759
IPG Photonics Corporation518,127120,666
Carmax Mining Corp.1,941,832119,968
Hologic3,212,281119,735
Halfords Group Plc2,068,470119,544
VeriSign1,010,503119,527
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,471,946119,215
MSCI Inc796,834119,014
Diamondback Energy936,373118,379
The Kroger Company5,135,347118,021
Celanese Corporation1,177,455117,897
Hormel Foods Corporation3,432,541117,548
CoStar Group323,253117,133
Owens Corning Inc1,456,530117,042
Square2,380,367117,006
SL Green Realty Corporation1,210,064116,931
Leucadia National Corporation5,147,466116,798
Affiliated Managers Group617,307116,729
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,819,649115,450
Federal Realty Investment Trust987,322114,425
Tiffany & Co.1,165,712113,561
Albero Corp.1,226,948113,489
Liberty Interactive Corporation4,510,856113,447
Alliant Energy Corporation2,778,658113,273
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,305,709111,679
DaVita Inc.1,696,276111,596
Firstrand Limited1,205,422111,532
FMC Corporation1,447,735110,544
Campbell Soup Company2,550,609110,260
iTeknik Holding Corporation414,860110,091
Arconic4,779,759109,852
ABIOMED377,396109,818
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.741,185109,125
Torchmark Corporation1,296,928108,916
CDW Corp1,541,984108,333
AGNC Investment Corp.5,723,200108,222
Jack Henry & Associates888,334107,375
Limited Brands2,816,421107,365
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.5,108,472107,219
CF Industries Holdings2,843,194107,027
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp3,243,285106,339
SEI Investments Company1,418,284106,170
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,328,342105,771
Teleflex Incorporated413,670105,387
IAC/InterActiveCorp671,404104,909
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,219,759104,454
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,758,638103,316
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,330,554102,978
Qorvo1,461,911102,746
Old Dominion Freight Line692,179101,663
Advanced Micro Devices10,087,547101,153
NVR35,967100,650
KAR Auction Services1,851,678100,360
Tesco PLC1,593,703100,195
Ally Financial Inc3,690,443100,109
Performance Sports Group1,319,63699,758
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,191,29899,632
The Weir Group4,053,19798,177
Fluor Corporation1,713,30097,812
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,182,76996,892
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.814,91996,361
The AES Corporation8,490,38396,337
Coty Inc5,265,40296,123
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,542,67396,109
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,928,93196,101
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,547,25595,720
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,025,75295,666
Gap3,065,66995,457
Gaming Partners International Corporation2,845,77495,247
IDEX Corporation662,81094,381
Garmin Ltd.1,597,73993,965
Allegion PLC 1,099,14593,520
Copart1,820,33792,709
Reinsurance Group of America598,53392,100
Huntsman Corporation3,138,50391,801
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals765,34491,090
CornerWorld Corp.705,83690,919
Xponential, Inc.888,58390,466
Sirius XM Radio Inc.14,475,66690,258
lululemon athletica inc.1,011,04490,027
Cognex Corporation1,732,76590,020
Toll Brothers Inc.2,078,21289,841
Alleghany Corporation146,26089,801
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc3,757,08689,616
Camden Property Trust1,060,80689,246
Apartment Investment and Management Company2,189,41888,908
Community Service Communications1,780,02888,829
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,482,84788,351
WellCare Helath Plans455,46888,191
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,489,52487,898
Helmerich & Payne1,322,65287,839
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,652,83086,591
SSTL, Inc.1,615,02086,551
Aramark2,189,25286,538
Peoples Financial Corporation4,640,53386,401
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,013,30785,939
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.266,36485,845
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,757,36085,796
Targa Resources1,951,18685,776
Domino's Pizza Inc365,58385,312
Terramin Australia Ltd.1,862,66385,141
East West Bancorp1,351,48584,456
Cheniere Energy1,577,01684,202
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,136,99883,996
Allison Transmission Holdings2,139,46583,566
Royal Kpn N.V.1,089,85183,365
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.3,079,26483,201
The Providence Service Corporation3,133,88883,119
Macerich Company (The)1,477,45782,605
Autoliv565,32382,411
Harley-Davidson1,918,65782,080
Equity Lifestyle Properties932,40081,836
ManpowerGroup710,08881,672
Kimco Realty Corporation5,679,23381,614
Atmos Energy Corporation966,05381,322
bluebird bio, Inc.473,43580,839
VOYA Financial Inc1,595,82380,518
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,228,47380,272
Alkermes plc1,382,24880,058
Parametric Technology Corporation1,024,08079,888
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation2,775,12879,840
Trimble Navigation Limited2,218,95079,552
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,350,63479,255
Ralph Lauren Corporation705,19478,665
CSRA Inc.1,877,16177,266
Sun Communities833,94976,197
Burlington Stores Inc572,26276,196
Xerox Corporation2,651,13576,132
News Corporation4,823,74576,051
Vail Resorts341,91575,733
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.1,345,60475,574
Old Republic International Corporation3,518,81275,477
Leggett & Platt1,698,82975,205
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,539,31074,909
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,445,93974,869
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,051,22174,594
Zebra Technologies Corporation534,85974,447
GrubHub732,34074,310
Nordstrom1,534,64874,136
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.531,87773,873
Hanesbrands Inc.4,006,28773,621
Gentex Corporation3,191,37173,465
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,259,95973,354
MarketAxess Holdings330,79871,928
Aareal Bank AG1,597,62371,829
Fortinet1,325,39370,946
Graco Inc.1,543,41570,564
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,550,74870,510
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.818,86470,208
JD.com Inc1,743,14670,182
American Financial Group625,44270,120
Invitation Homes Inc.3,070,69270,057
CDK Global, Inc.1,106,38270,013
Signature Bank493,59470,002
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated400,29569,846
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,748,49769,829
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.746,86469,727
Discovery Communications3,571,99569,564
Veeva Systems951,50269,410
United Therapeutics Corporation614,66269,032
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.427,87468,917
Westar Energy1,309,35768,801
The Middleby Corporation550,44868,084
Flow International Corporation1,572,59067,984
Microsemi Corporation1,046,63267,738
Liberty Property Trust1,684,65266,894
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc443,31766,859
Wright Express Corporation915,42666,493
Lennox International324,20466,193
Orbital Corporation Limited497,33765,951
Berry Petroleum Company1,194,23065,454
V Media Corp539,49965,365
Neurocrine Biosciences785,35365,128
MKS Instruments560,63864,837
Nordson Corporation474,03264,629
FactSet Research Systems Inc.323,32164,476
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,676,95763,567
Scana Corporation1,689,63763,311
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,115,69263,310
Arrow Electronics820,76763,154
Quanta Services1,841,30663,144
Wabco Holdings Inc.471,13263,020
Brixmor Property Group Inc.4,100,19762,499
The Ultimate Software Group256,45062,496
Great Plains Energy Inc1,947,56661,913
Eaton Vance Corporation1,111,31361,811
Tyler Technologies289,84761,146
Dex One Corporation820,95460,881
PacWest Bancorp1,225,66660,706
Curtiss-Wright Corporation449,03860,651
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.526,93660,290
Stericycle1,031,83960,268
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation735,57459,824
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,137,65859,795
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation3,509,10659,514
Toro Company (The)947,23259,154
Douglas Emmett1,598,52758,761
Aspen Technology744,70858,750
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated312,56458,502
W.P. Carey Inc.943,33458,477
Assurant640,65558,431
Heico Corporation755,68358,347
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)955,55958,303
Encompass Health1,018,09258,203
Murakami Corp11,100,00057,992
Liberty Gold Corp.1,420,28157,954
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.813,91657,771
AGCO Corporation887,37957,517
Parsley Energy1,981,18457,376
DCT Industrial Trust Inc1,018,08257,358
New Resource Bank1,490,15157,146
Service Corporation International1,513,41257,116
OGE Energy Corporation1,743,37657,079
CubeSmart2,021,75757,013
New York Community Bancorp3,457,20256,870
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,365,77956,554
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST2,698,33756,530
National Retail Properties1,439,63456,477
Mdu Res Group Inc2,001,64256,366
Hubbell462,17556,282
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.2,777,50556,272
US Foods Holding Corp.1,716,33056,244
United States Steel Corporation1,597,72956,223
Liberty Media Corporation1,823,04356,203
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.3,509,71356,096
American Campus Communities Inc1,451,42256,053
Newfield Exploration Company2,300,91056,049
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,101,70856,021
Carlisle Companies Incorporated536,48556,014
TripAdvisor1,371,34555,960
VEREIT8,024,62455,790
CAM Group, Inc.1,081,84955,670
Exelixis2,505,51055,496
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.908,18355,462
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.1,624,64655,451
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,090,87555,300
Pinnacle Foods Inc1,021,21955,247
New York Community Bancorp Inc4,234,49355,133
NetEase197,59755,064
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.396,48954,878
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.890,34554,684
LogMein472,89154,642
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,063,85654,554
Cullen/Frost Bankers513,95854,515
Energen Corporation866,58154,473
Patterson-UTI Energy2,881,04254,418
Vistra Energy Corp.2,611,10454,355
Matica Enterprises Inc4,132,49854,228
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,792,74754,072
Guidewire Software668,00253,994
West Pharmaceutical Services611,49753,989
Bank of the Ozarks1,118,27953,978
Hudson Pacific Properties1,644,30953,489
Ramtron International Corporation1,117,89553,290
American Homes 4 Rent2,648,35553,178
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,554,13452,933
Synovus Financial Corp.1,051,59652,515
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.357,29652,243
Commerce Bancshares870,93952,177
Aecom Technology Corporation1,453,68451,794
Arris Group Inc1,944,95151,677
Bioheart, Inc.341,94451,647
BWX Technologies812,49851,617
Oshkosh Truck Corporation667,21251,555
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV600,18951,538
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc590,91451,409
Chimera Investment Corporation2,939,42451,175
Brown & Brown2,009,99251,134
Seattle Genetics976,88651,089
First Trust2,702,77950,892
WPX Energy3,442,61350,881
Hospitality Properites Trust2,004,29850,788
Westlake Chemical Corporation455,28650,605
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.497,25150,580
Athene Holding Ltd1,058,29650,546
Wintrust Financial Corporation587,38150,544
Donaldson Company1,121,72750,533
Apple Green Holding, Inc.2,848,98550,056
RSP Permian1,065,76749,963
Omega Healthcare Investors1,846,48849,929
Adient Ltd835,33549,919
Taylor Morrison Home Corp2,144,24349,917
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,329,91149,883
Proofpoint438,89049,879
athenahealth348,33949,822
National Instruments Corporation984,48149,785
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,082,86449,779
Herbalife LTD.509,81549,690
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,688,86249,614
Lamar Advertising Company779,09649,597
EMCOR Group635,54949,528
Lincoln Electric Holdings546,52149,159
Western Alliance Bancorporation845,89149,154
Catalent, Inc.1,196,99349,148
Ziggo NV912,29749,045
Senior Housing Properties Trust3,123,98948,921
Live Nation Entertainment1,157,89548,756
AptarGroup542,33648,718
Dunkin' Brands Group813,76948,573
Cavium611,35948,529
Hexcel Corporation749,46248,407
Rollins948,87148,384
EPAM Systems422,17648,347
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,093,04248,181
Paycom Software448,36648,150
Entegris1,369,15047,646
Highwoods Properties1,087,18247,640
Watsco262,91147,579
GCI Liberty, Inc.899,85047,566
Molina Healthcare Inc584,68247,464
Validus Holdings700,14947,225
Jabil Circuit1,641,22047,152
Healthcare Trust of America1,779,46547,066
Liberty Global1,502,10146,981
Vectren Corporation734,66246,959
Maximus703,41546,945
Blackham Resources Ltd.993,72346,804
Hancock Holding Company901,77546,621
Mednax837,69346,600
Grand Canyon Education443,03546,483
Thor Industries402,79946,389
Littelfuse222,42346,304
Charles River Laboratories International433,23046,242
Ryman Hospitality Properties596,68146,212
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,192,37646,168
Insulet Corporation531,58146,077
NAVIENT CORP3,490,67845,732
Avnet1,094,68945,678
The Graystone Company, Inc.328,24145,668
Ctrip.com International983,53945,579
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,126,01645,412
SLM Corporation4,049,57645,395
Bank Of Montreal605,70245,379
Axis Energy Corporation788,50145,358
Realogy Holdings1,661,45045,324
Federated Investors1,347,02944,990
Medical Properties Trust3,448,29244,827
RingCentral1,040,67044,811
Evercore Partners Inc513,69344,793
Murphy Oil Corporation1,728,84344,673
Chemed Corp.163,70344,668
Skechers U.S.A.1,148,37444,660
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc447,80644,654
Post Holdings588,22244,563
Blackbaud437,65144,557
Tableau Software548,53644,332
The Hanover Insurance Group376,02344,329
Bio-Rad Laboratories176,70144,189
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,893,10744,033
Olin Corporation1,447,30743,982
Webster Ltd.791,96943,875
Prosperity Bancshares603,82543,855
Sabre Corp2,041,37443,757
Masimo Corporation495,58643,586
Crimson Exploration Inc.418,48343,563
CyrusOne847,35143,392
Brunswick Corporation727,38643,199
De La Rue PLC 516,30543,188
Fair Isaac Corp254,84543,163
Sarepta Therapeutics579,39242,927
Trinity Industries1,314,72542,899
Sterling Bancorp1,898,69442,815
MGIC Investment Corporation3,267,57342,478
National Fuel Gas Company822,96042,340
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2,482,82942,314
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp2,131,58942,281
Pinnacle Financial Partners658,51542,276
Discovery Communications1,972,99142,194
Zendesk, Inc.878,76442,066
Interactive Health Network625,60942,065
Crane Company453,36142,044
TDC A/S1,058,61141,995
Sonoco Products Company865,77741,990
Texas Capital Bancshares464,22841,733
TEGNA3,660,93041,697
2U, Inc.494,58041,559
IDACORP465,98041,132
Continental Resources697,67041,080
Monolithic Power Systems354,33641,021
Popular983,39340,928
Nuance Communications2,592,09240,825
Coherent217,69340,794
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.488,18340,773
CIENA Corporation7,078,62240,763
IBERIABANK Corporation522,34340,742
Landstar Development Group, Inc.370,33240,606
Eagle Energy Trust392,96140,494
Genpact Limited1,265,71440,489
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New645,57340,192
RLJ Lodging Trust2,049,98939,851
Beacon Roofing Supply750,83439,846
Canadian National Railway Company550,62839,818
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce454,13139,791
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP537,06239,747
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.478,89439,729
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)339,45739,716
Equity Commonwealth1,289,16239,538
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,721,47739,481
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,120,43339,416
Bruker Corporation1,308,84939,160
Allete541,74539,141
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,548,47239,118
Amdocs Limited585,81139,085
VALVOLINE INC1,763,31639,022
Ashland Inc.557,77138,926
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.548,65938,839
FNB United Corp.2,876,27938,685
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,063,62138,503
CASEY CONTAINER CORP350,44538,468
Tech Data Corporation448,30538,163
Essent Group893,91638,045
Rightmove Plc3,840,67138,022
Woodward530,58838,021
Credit Acceptance Corporation114,92337,971
PBF Energy1,119,35837,945
Williams-Sonoma712,63037,597
Cousins Properties Incorporated4,326,03537,549
Janus Henderson Group1,132,62437,478
Etsy1,330,54637,334
Universal Display Corp368,93137,262
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.1,211,11837,011
Flowers Foods1,692,83537,004
ITT Educational Services, Inc.755,48537,003
Haemonetics Corporation505,23936,963
Five Below503,68136,939
Stifel Financial Corporation622,33536,860
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated1,327,60236,787
Associated Banc-Corp1,471,32936,562
LivaNova PLC412,98736,549
AveXis, Inc.295,08336,466
WGL Holdings Inc435,57636,435
First Industrial Realty Trust1,246,06336,422
Portland General Electric Company898,88336,413
Versum Materials, Inc.964,43036,291
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store227,83636,271
BankUnited906,03336,223
Euronet Worldwide458,56536,189
Madison Ventures Inc.146,87336,101
Cree895,57836,100
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,454,34336,096
MSC Industrial Direct Company393,53536,091
Lumentum564,17135,994
Primerica372,54735,988
Taubman Centers631,69435,949
Weingarten Realty Investors1,279,14135,918
Domtar Corporation843,74235,892
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)302,88235,861
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC417,63035,811
ICU Medical141,80835,792
LaSalle Hotel Properties1,228,37835,635
Nutanix, Inc.725,52035,630
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,868,48135,575
Air Lease Corporation834,62635,571
Investors Bancorp2,600,31235,467
Potlatch Corporation680,60735,425
Chemical Financial Corporation647,49235,404
Kirby Corporation459,39935,350
Suncor Energy Inc.1,034,64635,283
Ryder System484,63335,275
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.880,48135,051
Peabody Energy Corporation957,98034,965
Bemis Company801,17634,867
Fulton Financial Corporation1,959,76934,785
Cantel Medical Corp.312,01234,761
Tech Cent Inc.386,62034,757
Dolby Laboratories546,01034,704
Texas Roadhouse600,07634,672
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc423,60134,642
Blueprint Medicines Corp376,39634,515
Regal Beloit Corporation469,53534,440
CACI International227,28934,400
Home BancShares1,507,15934,378
On Assignment419,17134,321
Trinseo S.A.463,40534,315
Hilton Grand Vacations796,64334,271
Valley National Bancorp2,750,27534,268
Jumbo SA433,81334,236
PolyOne Corporation804,17534,193
Cinemark Holdings Inc905,92434,126
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.853,52634,123
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC830,69234,117
Medidata Solutions543,06834,110
KLX Inc.478,67234,014
Shutterfly417,95833,958
W.T.B. Financial Corp.553,74733,876
Adtalem Global Education1,664,51533,654
Selective Insurance Group550,24633,399
United Bankshares946,74933,372
FIBROGEN INC718,37733,188
MB Financial Inc.818,76933,143
Hawaiian Electric Industries961,86233,068
Cabot Corporation593,03733,044
First Citizens BancShares79,94933,038
Dana Holding Corporation1,280,45032,984
CONDUENT Inc1,765,16132,902
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.21,506,90132,864
UAN Power Corp.2,013,24032,836
Integrated Research Ltd.593,05032,819
ViaSat499,11032,801
Avis Budget Group700,02132,788
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,436,23832,760
Hyatt Hotels Corporation429,04232,718
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated197,92732,689
Bank of Hawaii Corporation392,23332,594
NCR Corporation1,031,94132,526
HUBSPOT INC298,61832,340
Array BioPharma Inc.1,981,61132,339
Legg Mason794,21932,284
Enbridge Inc103,11732,203
MercadoLibre90,64732,182
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,089,98932,123
Nu Skin Enterprises433,76331,971
CoreLogic706,47331,953
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.4,110,54731,897
Extended Stay America, Inc.1,610,15331,832
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,515,59231,812
Tenneco Automotive579,61631,802
CNO Financial Group1,466,66931,782
Neogen Corporation472,97831,684
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,583,16731,552
Delphi Energy660,28731,462
NewMarket Corporation77,87231,279
UMB Financial Corporation429,34831,080
ILG998,22731,054
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund809,14931,022
Globus Medical619,86130,881
JBG SMITH Properties910,42830,690
USG Corporation758,28930,649
Magellan Health Services285,75030,603
Southwest Gas Corporation452,51730,603
Decker Manufacturing Corp.339,56330,570
Owens-Illinois1,410,78130,557
Science Applications International Corp 387,63130,545
Paramount Group, Inc.2,142,32930,506
Aaron's654,02830,477
The Hain Celestial Group949,30730,444
Visteon Corp.275,67530,390
John Bean Technologies Corporation267,76130,364
Core Laboratories N.V.280,55730,361
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.546,67930,285
Acadia Healthcare Company772,18030,254
MSA Safety360,73630,027
Stamps.com Inc.149,02329,961
Centennial Resource Development1,630,82629,925
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation278,85229,867
ONE Gas450,99129,774
Spirent Communications Plc.409,92329,637
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.415,35029,635
Sabra Healthcare REIT1,673,14129,530
Sanderson Farms247,92129,507
Energizer Tennis Inc.492,45529,340
PDC Energy597,90429,315
Insperity421,34529,303
Penumbra Inc253,32029,296
Wendy's Company (The)1,659,10329,117
Avista Corporation567,99229,109
New York Community Bancorp723,30029,004
EastGroup Properties350,80828,997
Vishay Intertechnology1,557,15728,962
Moog Inc.351,22828,944
Sensient Technologies Corporation409,67828,915
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.1,330,01228,901
Valmont Industries197,35528,873
Healthcare Services Group662,10028,787
Cirrus Logic708,43828,783
UA Multimedia, Inc.1,998,74628,615
Kennametal Inc.711,61728,578
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC553,41028,500
Urban Outfitters769,41128,437
South State333,22628,424
HEALTHEQUITY INC469,48528,422
Brandywine Realty Tr1,789,38028,415
First Financial Bankshares613,29828,395
CoreSite Realty Corporation282,46128,319
Timken Company (The)621,01128,318
Credicorp Ltd.125,72628,312
Columbia Banking System672,74328,221
NEW RELIC INC380,27528,185
Dycom Industries261,66128,162
Nexstar Broadcasting Group423,49228,162
Colfax Corporation880,49628,086
CNX Coal Resources LP1,819,13428,069
Summit Materials924,74128,001
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.856,86127,986
FireEye Inc1,652,59827,978
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,417,39427,951
Retail Properties of America2,388,39027,848
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc792,83727,788
Ollie460,26827,754
Planet Fitness731,64027,633
RBC Bearings Incorporated222,24427,602
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,068,41627,597
Yelp Inc.658,76527,503
Washington Federal786,76827,222
Glacier Bancorp708,91927,208
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,545,74927,189
Churchill Downs111,37927,182
Enersys391,41127,152
KB Home952,54827,099
White Mountains Insurance Group32,89427,055
Cable One, Inc.39,22826,953
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO704,23426,936
Financial Engines767,97326,878
BOK Financial Corporation271,46826,872
Trex Company246,54326,816
MasTec568,97026,770
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.723,76626,707
Ingevity Corp362,29126,697
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.655,58226,682
Terra Nitrogen Company712,42926,651
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.642,46726,637
PS Business Parks235,35926,604
Colony NorthStar Credit Real Estate, Inc.4,727,51426,553
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund844,86026,545
Iridium Communications Inc68,68826,479
Whiting Petroleum Corporation782,40626,476
Zillow Group488,39126,373
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,122,45226,343
Ellies Holdings Limited286,27626,320
Zynga Inc.7,165,74326,226
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO646,87426,204
Amicus Therapeutics1,741,81326,196
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation761,04426,111
Rexnord Corporation878,70426,079
Verint Systems Inc.611,82226,062
Univar Inc.938,76726,050
New York Times Company (The)1,077,76625,974
SkyWest477,41525,971
Columbia Sportswear Company339,13325,919
Crown Marketing904,34725,887
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation194,06725,849
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.630,63925,794
Hillenbrand Inc561,81525,787
John Wiley & Sons403,75025,718
Chesapeake Energy Corp.8,497,43125,662
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,254,20225,660
Education Realty Trust Inc.780,51125,561
Manhattan Associates609,73025,535
Barnes Group423,16525,343
Green Dot Corporation394,96425,340
Uniti Financial Corp.1,558,65125,328
Adventure Gold, Inc.395,36125,262
Cineplex Inc1,063,77725,232
Tetra Technologies511,59525,042
Box Ships Inc.1,217,91725,027
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,056,37525,014
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,251,07324,958
Halozyme Therapeutics1,274,01824,958
Morningstar261,29024,958
International Bancshares Corporation641,48124,953
Korn/Ferry International483,08324,922
WESCO International400,86324,873
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.322,06224,811
Kemper Corporation434,91724,790
Erie Indemnity Company210,44824,757
Belden Inc358,59624,721
Loxo Oncology, Inc.214,11224,702
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,511,72124,701
Proto Labs210,11924,698
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co505,74824,689
Matador Resources Company823,04924,617
The Intertain Group Limited181,52624,550
Generac Holdlings Inc.532,66124,453
Graham Holdings40,59324,447
Balchem Corporation298,75524,423
Plantronics403,91524,383
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,505,22724,369
SiM Internal Test 44,989,72124,318
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As588,77424,310
Applied Industrial Technologies332,76024,258
Scientific Games Corp581,83324,203
Black Hills Corporation445,60224,196
Semtech Corporation619,63824,196
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust703,54224,166
NuVasive462,57524,150
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance22,636,00024,141
National Health Investors358,22124,104
Darling International Inc.1,389,62424,040
InterDigital326,60724,038
AutoNation513,91824,020
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,939,67323,954
NorthWestern Corporation443,11523,839
Avangrid, Inc.466,25923,835
Arch Coal259,26523,820
Development Capital Group, Inc.3,241,66523,761
TopBuild Corp310,36223,748
Snap Inc1,495,66623,736
EchoStar Corporation449,53323,721
Choice Hotels International295,80923,709
Spirit Airlines624,37523,588
Clovis Oncology446,39723,569
Physicians Realty Trust1,513,36023,563
AMC Networks Inc.455,52123,550
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.606,20823,460
NetScout Systems888,87923,421
Telephone and Data Systems835,48523,418
Urban Barns Foods Inc.1,095,48123,388
Pegasystems Inc.385,43923,376
TRINET GROUP INC504,11123,349
Aly Energy Services, Inc.1,280,13623,260
Community Bank System434,19823,255
Wolverine World Wide804,64423,253
ProAssurance Corporation476,55023,136
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.188,08523,098
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.516,60023,092
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust845,69123,087
Herman Miller721,86923,063
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,305,18823,062
Horizon Pharma1,623,36723,051
Amerco66,63122,985
Callon Petroleum Company1,735,86622,982
AMN Healthcare Services Inc403,86422,919
Lions Gate Entertainment950,61322,890
Supernus Pharmaceuticals499,48922,876
First Midwest Bancorp929,94222,867
New England Service Co.1,420,75222,834
Diamondrock Hospitality Company2,187,19722,834
BancorpSouth717,81522,826
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited508,81822,820
Performance Food Group762,40822,757
Rexford Industrial Realty790,03622,745
Penn National Gaming864,85822,711
Progress Software Corporation589,27322,656
Steven Madden516,02022,653
Itron315,79422,595
Manulife Financial Corp1,230,97722,572
Callidus Software627,59422,561
Jack In The Box Inc.264,38422,559
Wayfair Inc.333,86722,546
Outfront Media1,188,54122,272
Welbilt1,143,49322,240
Boyd Gaming Corporation697,72922,229
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.435,07222,184
Helen of Troy Limited254,92122,177
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers1,004,88422,107
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.1,137,02522,092
GATX Corporation322,36422,078
Lancaster Colony Corporation179,15922,061
LCI Industries211,77122,055
Enstar Group Limited104,70322,013
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,203,84621,897
Minerals Technologies Inc.326,69221,872
Brady Corporation587,39621,821
Acadia Realty Trust886,61121,810
CommVault Systems381,27621,808
Envestra Ltd.379,42121,740
RLI Corp.341,55721,651
Signet International Holdings, Inc.562,00621,647
Qualys297,19821,620
Anixter International Inc.285,14921,600
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company734,17421,554
TWILIO INC564,28121,544
CVB Financial Corporation950,13421,511
Unifirst Corporation132,77521,462
BofI Holding526,40921,335
Canadian Natural Resources Limited686,65221,306
Match Group, Inc.479,24521,297
Builders FirstSource1,073,24021,293
Aercap Holdings N.V.422,37421,263
CleanPath Resources Corp.435,57121,260
Geo Group Inc (The)1,036,56921,218
Convergys Corporation937,86021,213
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I1,252,88121,173
Mercury Computer Systems437,26121,128
The Medicines Company640,56621,100
Sinclair Pharma plc.673,55721,081
H. B. Fuller Company423,60621,065
Treehouse Foods548,79921,001
Plexus Corp.351,57920,999
TRI Pointe Homes1,275,11520,950
Northwest Bancshares1,263,61520,925
NEVRO CORP241,42220,924
United Community Financial Corp.661,06820,922
Liberty Broadband Corp245,96420,857
NewLead Holdings Ltd.239,61520,823
Simmons First National Corporation731,59720,813
Merit Medical Systems458,62620,798
II-VI Incorporated508,25320,787
Simpson Manufacturing Company360,39720,755
CSG Systems International456,11320,657
Michaels Stores Inc1,047,05820,636
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.512,06220,620
Viavi Solutions2,119,46420,601
William Demant Holdings1,017,57620,564
Bloomin' Brands846,90520,562
Allegiant Travel Company118,89220,514
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS422,44420,437
Lithia Motors202,83620,388
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.905,54920,347
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,130,37720,323
Metals USA Holdings Corp.279,07920,316
Puma Exploration, Inc.298,35720,303
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.419,78720,275
QEP Resources2,065,90920,225
Copa Holdings157,14020,212
GME Resources Ltd.1,600,75820,201
Spectrum Brands Holdings194,87920,194
United Natural Foods470,14920,188
Rush Enterprises472,64920,082
Brookfield Real Estate Services520,85220,057
Weatherford International8,750,84620,039
NRG Yield1,194,37420,006
Commercial Metals Company977,72520,004
Nabors Industries Ltd.2,860,09019,991
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.676,25919,983
Tronox Limited1,082,62819,963
TESARO348,05119,879
McDermott International3,262,83619,870
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC4,584,75719,851
Pitney Bowes Inc1,821,05419,831
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,282,71919,792
South Jersey Industries702,47619,781
Inogen161,03019,780
HKN, Inc.1,199,12919,773
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP537,80119,771
Thomson Reuters Corp513,25219,761
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.1,174,95919,727
Syneos Health553,09319,634
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,126,93219,608
Quidel Corporation378,44519,607
Trustmark Corporation629,09119,602
Spark Therapeutics294,06619,581
Artisan Partners Asset Management587,97119,579
Cornerstone OnDemand500,51719,575
Rambus1,452,86919,511
Universal Forest Products600,70219,492
Navistar International Corporation557,09119,481
Portola Pharmaceuticals594,67619,422
DSW Inc.864,59719,418
Chesapeake Lodging Trust697,29819,391
Boston Beer Company102,40519,359
Exponent246,14019,358
Union Equity, Inc.526,02519,310
Axon Enterprise491,10519,304
Walker & Dunlop324,13019,259
Layne Christensen Company13,173,36319,256
NxStage Medical771,33619,174
Dril-Quip427,25719,141
Synaptics Incorporated417,27919,082
SRC Energy2,021,31219,060
LegacyTexas Financial442,14918,931
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,776,55118,919
Silgan Holdings677,88218,879
Wright Medical Group948,88318,825
J & J Snack Foods Corp.137,73418,808
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.518,67718,786
Nutrien402,34918,772
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated389,01118,758
Granite Construction Incorporated335,07018,717
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,227,33218,679
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited106,91018,654
Vector Group Ltd.913,09918,618
OneMain621,40018,604
U.S. Silica Holdings728,64718,594
Stag Industrial776,82518,581
Ameris Bancorp351,00318,568
Watts Water Technologies238,87518,560
Analogic Corporation193,23118,530
Power Integrations270,89518,515
Lan Chile S.A.618,19518,514
MGE Energy Inc.329,82418,503
EPR Properties760,90818,497
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.600,63418,390
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.338,67718,373
TTM Technologies1,200,45118,354
Oasis Petroleum Inc.2,257,89118,288
Independent Bank Corporation255,50118,281
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.357,14718,250
Rogers Corporation152,46918,226
Dorman Products273,84218,131
El Paso Electric Company355,18518,114
Mobile Mini416,30118,109
Ryanair Holdings Plc147,18018,081
Amkor Technology1,781,45518,046
Teladoc, Inc.447,46918,033
Sally Beauty Holdings1,092,98817,978
Greenbrier Companies357,43817,961
Tempur-pedic International Inc395,32617,903
First Financial Bancorp.608,89117,870
ABM Industries Incorporated533,64317,866
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.437,05917,840
Eagle Bancorp297,75817,820
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.613,36417,818
SPX362,17017,815
Meredith Corporation330,86417,799
Gardner Denver579,59017,781
PriceSmart212,63117,765
Emergent Biosolutions335,88117,683
Red Rock Energy, Inc.603,67917,675
Argo Group International Holdings307,34217,641
Saia234,46117,619
Renasant Corporation413,32217,590
Arena Minerals, Inc.445,09917,581
iHookup Social, Inc.14,000,00017,552
MEDIFAST INC187,82317,551
Ormat Technologies310,76617,520
Esterline Technologies Corporation239,04417,486
WesBanco410,15817,349
Platform Specialty Products1,797,18717,306
Towne Bank602,93017,243
Stepan Company206,95017,214
Sanmina-SCI Corporation658,27117,213
Carpenter Technology Corporation390,13417,212
Santander Holdings USA1,055,60117,206
Banner Corporation310,06517,204
Qiagen N.V.532,41017,202
Brooks Automation635,06317,197
Cars.com Inc.606,47317,181
LifePoint Hospitals365,48117,177
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.392,06717,065
WD-40 Company129,43817,046
Compass Minerals Intl Inc282,32317,024
American States Water Company319,21916,937
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.511,59916,882
Sotheby's328,74516,866
HFF338,77316,837
Charter Oak Bank285,00416,823
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.487,94616,804
Ubiquiti Networks244,02216,788
Cogent Communications Group385,72016,740
ExlService Holdings300,15316,739
Worthington Energy, Inc.389,68616,725
Central Garden & Pet Company420,33616,649
THC Biomed International Ltd.685,26616,616
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd461,06816,598
Avaya Holdings Corp.738,44616,540
Sina Corporation158,99016,483
Extreme Networks1,488,09016,473
Insmed731,22916,467
Amedisys Inc272,55416,445
Covanta Holding Corporation1,131,99916,413
Ferro Corporation706,88816,413
NETGEAR286,93216,412
Otter Tail Corporation377,99816,386
Quaker Chemical Corporation110,59316,382
Rogers Communications, Inc.367,30916,292
Summit Hotel Properties1,195,49216,270
FINISAR CORP1,028,43316,259
Acxiom Corporation715,95216,259
TiVo Inc.1,198,90916,245
Tailored Brands646,59516,203
Sleepaid Hldg Co460,78816,196
SM Energy Company894,36116,125
Premier Inc514,73416,115
ManTech International Corporation290,50216,114
Benchmark Electronics538,76116,082
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.250,52516,081
FTI Consulting331,83216,063
Terreno Realty Corporation465,14216,052
CenterState Banks604,39616,034
Monro Muffler Brake299,05216,029
Ebix Inc215,09116,024
Groupon3,683,24915,984
First Merchants Corporation383,18715,978
Novanta306,21015,968
Werner Enterprises436,76115,941
Capitol Federal Financial1,290,66415,939
Tivity Health401,70915,927
Sangamo BioSciences837,99515,921
Schweitzer-Mauduit International404,83315,848
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.569,16715,839
ENSCO plc3,602,48715,814
Oceaneering International852,58615,806
Prestige Brand Holdings467,49015,763
Praxsyn Corporation414,68615,758
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation156,16215,756
Oclaro1,645,00215,726
Select Medical Holdings Corporation910,83015,711
Hilltop Holdings Inc.667,42515,657
TELUS Corporation446,94215,648
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation935,58515,632
Nano-Textile Ltd440,30415,621
WageWorks344,98315,593
Franklin Electric Co.382,20615,574
ANAPTYSBIO INC149,28515,537
Albany International Corporation247,71915,531
Sun Life Financial Inc.382,88415,529
RHB Capital162,80015,511
CHS Inc1,711,14015,468
Steelcase Inc.1,136,54215,456
Washington Prime Group Inc.2,315,32515,443
Akorn824,55815,427
Cloudera, Inc.713,95515,407
Dave & Buster's Entertainment368,75815,391
American Assets Trust459,63715,356
Piper Jaffray Companies184,81615,348
LTC Properties403,15115,319
California Water Service Group Holding411,03015,310
Pinnacle Bank506,70215,277
Immunomedics1,045,76715,277
National Beverage Corp.171,20615,239
Infinera Corporation1,401,42315,219
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC927,99215,200
Magna International271,03915,121
ABAXIS213,65115,087
Innospec Inc.219,93215,087
AAON386,72515,082
Masonite International245,45215,058
Chegg728,72215,055
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited14,099,00015,053
Rite Aid Corporation8,938,22715,016
Cambrex Corporation286,98415,009
Weight Watchers International Inc235,45415,003
CONMED Corporation236,84614,999
World Fuel Services Corporation609,75114,968
MULESOFT, INC339,98814,952
Madison Ventures Inc.661,57014,951
Five9, Inc.501,07614,926
Matthews International Corporation294,86514,920
Franco Nev Corp220,19614,919
Kaman Corporation240,02614,910
Meritor725,19714,910
Omnicell343,48614,907
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc369,10214,837
Liberty Silver Corp.775,63714,806
Crocs910,92214,801
Casa Systems Inc503,44114,770
Horace Mann Educators Corporation345,38514,765
Lexington Realty Trust1,874,00014,748
Westamerica Bancorporation253,42714,718
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,521,49114,682
HMS Networks AB871,92414,682
Weibo123,57014,682
HERC HOLDINGS INC225,92314,673
B Communications Ltd.352,37014,640
DynTek, Inc.1,082,47014,634
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp601,26614,616
PayMeOn, Inc.950,31914,615
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation593,32214,601
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,339,05014,555
Forward Air Corporation274,69114,519
M.D.C. Holdings519,69114,508
Galp Energia, SA384,73814,496
Triumph Ventures Corp574,24214,470
Meritage Corporation319,52514,458
8x8 Inc775,21514,457
Pattern Energy Group835,79914,450
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated878,25514,447
Mwana Africa Plc.250,40414,435
Caesars Entertainment Corporation1,275,67014,351
Callaway Golf Company875,46714,322
ACCELERON PHARMA INC365,33814,284
Cavco Industries82,09614,264
Triton International Ltd464,70014,219
Cubic Corporation223,18914,194
Harsco Corporation685,05614,146
Abercrombie & Fitch Company583,64414,129
Mercury General Corporation307,33114,096
Alexander's609,19814,090
Sykes Enterprises486,48114,078
Integer Holdings Corporation248,81114,070
Nelnet268,30914,062
WSFS Financial Corporation293,55814,061
Interface Inc.555,84214,007
LSC Communications, Inc.802,51114,003
Brinker International387,11613,974
Primoris Services Corporation558,72913,956
Enpro Industries180,12113,937
Greif Bros. Corporation263,66713,893
SolarEdge Technologies263,33113,850
Penske Automotive Group310,91113,781
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.240,20613,763
BancFirst Corporation259,02613,754
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings227,15613,731
Lions Gate Metals Inc.531,13713,719
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.351,75313,718
Sodexo 342,90913,695
Office Depot6,363,86913,681
La Quinta Holdings723,42513,679
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.72,66113,629
Hadera Paper Ltd.377,11813,610
Patrick Industries220,03013,608
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.398,38113,596
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.253,38713,571
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.260,36313,570
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,181,87613,544
Radius Bancorp Inc.376,38413,527
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.523,29113,511
Provident Financial Services527,08713,488
Bottomline Technologies347,66013,471
Atlassian Corporation249,70013,463
Heartland Financial USA253,40513,443
Rudolph Technologies484,71613,426
Calavo Growers145,35413,401
Paylocity Holding Corp260,66813,354
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals828,64313,332
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)530,75213,311
Repligen Corporation367,22013,286
Comfort Systems USA321,84813,276
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC343,89213,274
Kite Realty Group Trust871,06813,266
Imperva306,32813,263
BLACKLINE, INC.338,09813,256
Americas Silver Corporation245,98113,252
Bouygues 558,52313,236
Dillard's Capital Trust I164,70613,232
Momenta Pharmaceuticals727,67513,207
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.290,25713,131
Heron Resources Limited HRR475,70013,129
MRC Global Inc.797,24313,106
Kulicke and Soffa Industries523,69313,097
Kraton Performance Polymers274,31013,087
World Wrestling Entertainment362,86013,066
Mueller Industries499,29413,061
Impax Laboratories670,20613,035
Orthofix International N.V.221,36913,012
First BanCorp.2,160,51613,006
Pacira Pharmaceuticals417,39913,001
Sandy Spring Bancorp335,22312,993
Prothena Corp plc353,32712,970
Wingstop274,53712,966
HUB Power Co., Ltd.309,28212,943
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.178,74312,928
Badger Meter272,96312,870
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company438,97712,862
Oil States International490,58612,853
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55312,820
Coupa Software280,68112,804
ESCO Technologies Inc.218,47312,791
Q2 Holdings280,78012,789
Foundation Healthcare162,41012,788
Hertz Global Holdings640,21212,708
American Woodmark Corporation128,99612,699
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.283,63712,649
Atkore International Group Inc.637,16812,647
Wabash National Corporation604,90412,587
Innoviva754,41312,575
Altra Holdings272,83112,536
Government Properties Income Trust916,99912,526
CNA Financial Corporation253,81312,525
Zogenix312,43912,513
Methode Electronics319,90712,508
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,985,22112,506
Varex Imaging Corp349,42112,502
Park National Corporation120,41012,493
Caleres371,50212,482
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,559,23712,473
PetMed Express298,48212,461
Quad Graphics491,16212,450
Arrin Corp.281,82312,430
Vodafone Group Plc446,29612,415
Hecla Mining Company3,382,29112,413
Independent Bank Corp.175,23712,389
CBIZ858,54512,363
Okta, Inc.309,82012,346
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc152,32012,324
FOX FACTORY HOLDING353,00712,319
Cal-Maine Foods281,66312,308
Virtusa Corporation253,85912,302
Berkshire Hills Bancorp324,07012,298
First Busey Corporation413,39012,285
General Cable Corporation413,36412,235
Evertec Group LLC748,31412,234
Electro Scientific Industries632,14812,218
The Navigators Group211,83612,212
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.348,18012,202
MINDBODY, Inc.313,02612,176
Fourlis Holding SA527,27212,174
Select Income REIT624,56512,166
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.8,500,00012,154
Genworth Financial Inc4,282,16712,118
A.H. Belo Corporation281,50512,104
iPure Labs, Inc.206,96912,086
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.378,14312,036
Agree Realty Corporation250,04412,012
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.790,47712,007
McGrath RentCorp223,44611,996
Mallinckrodt Plc824,03211,931
Cimpress76,96611,906
Semgroup Corporation555,58811,889
Universal Corp.244,98211,881
SPX Corporation365,65711,876
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation100,28711,873
Gentherm Inc349,56211,867
FormFactor868,90911,860
Actuant Corporation509,96111,856
AK Steel Holding Corporation2,616,36711,852
MaxLinear520,31411,837
Editas Medicine, Inc.356,98111,833
Boston Private Financial Holdings786,09711,830
Oxford Industries158,38411,808
Vici Pptys Inc.644,18911,801
Xencor Inc393,04811,783
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation833,35011,775
Brookline Bancorp725,57411,754
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp755,23411,743
American National Insurance Company100,33911,735
The Ensign Group443,44211,661
Hortonworks, Inc.571,06411,632
AMAG Pharmaceuticals4,369,55611,566
TFS Financial Corporation786,62411,555
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP105,05111,545
Diodes Incorporated379,05111,545
Ladder Capital759,22411,449
FGL Holding1,127,73911,446
Electric Motors Corp.418,44911,436
Quality Systems837,70711,434
Virtu Financial345,87111,413
Acco Brands Corporation908,10711,396
AmTrust Financial Services925,34811,390
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.29,76711,348
Air Transport Services Group486,40811,343
Barrick Gold Corporation919,78511,341
BMC Stock Holdings579,94711,337
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC727,95511,319
Vipshop Holdings Limited686,49311,308
LGI Homes160,20811,305
ScanSource317,83911,299
MicroStrategy Incorporated87,57811,296
Federal Signal Corporation512,52611,285
Apogee Enterprises259,87311,265
Varonis186,06511,256
Insight Enterprises322,13711,252
ImmunoGen1,066,39411,218
Carrizo Oil & Gas700,64411,210
Asbury Automotive Group Inc165,64011,180
H&E Equipment Services289,67611,149
Xperi Corporation526,73911,140
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida420,79511,138
Opko Health Inc3,505,76211,112
Guess?535,30211,101
Employers Holdings Inc274,41111,099
Iovance Biotherapeutics656,71411,098
Rowan Companies plc961,62811,097
ASML Holding N.V.55,87311,094
Group 1 Automotive169,70711,088
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,861,59211,057
Hostess Brands745,74011,029
Kelly Services379,67611,025
Argan256,30311,008
3D Systems Corporation949,79211,008
Core Resource Management, Inc.142,62310,983
Encore Wire Corporation192,89810,937
Shaw Communications Inc.570,81810,933
TriMas Corporation416,10110,922
Lakeland Financial Corporation235,27210,876
Syntel425,89410,873
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC340,19910,851
MGP Ingredients121,04710,844
Inphi Corporation360,00810,836
State Bank Financial Corporation.360,40910,815
Blucora438,48910,786
Superior Energy Services1,277,83210,772
US Ecology201,36010,732
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.1,598,68810,727
Safety Insurance Group138,93010,676
LendingClub Corp3,039,14710,637
Entercom Communications Corporation1,098,54010,600
YY Inc.101,33510,588
Kimball International619,22310,550
Installed Building Products175,64410,547
Official Payments Holdings161,43910,537
Standex International Corporation110,45710,532
Astec Industries190,54210,514
Intersect ENT, Inc.267,27210,503
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.324,90010,497
SPS Commerce163,62110,483
Scholastic Corporation269,92110,483
Meridian Bioscience Inc.737,63810,473
RMR Industrials, Inc.149,70610,471
International Speedway Corporation237,24810,462
DineEquity159,51210,460
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust579,14210,441
Meridian Interstate Bancorp517,83010,434
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)674,12010,428
OceanFirst Financial Corp.389,18710,410
Third Point Reinsurance741,71210,346
ICF International176,66410,326
Cannae Holdings, Inc.546,49210,306
Schnitzer Steel Industries318,31410,297
Matson359,29510,290
Trade Desk, Inc.207,13910,278
Pandora Media2,043,03610,276
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation218,76910,260
Encore Capital Group Inc226,67910,244
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.271,08210,230
Kearny Financial786,01110,218
Intercept Pharmaceuticals165,31610,170
Eplus Inc.130,81210,164
Tennant Company149,74810,137
City Holding Company147,80810,133
Triple-S Management Corporation387,21110,120
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.160,64810,112
St. Joe Company (The)536,29610,109
Continental Building Products352,98410,076
MOPALS.COM, INC.271,18510,072
International Lithium Corp.234,96210,028
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,150,52510,020
Strayer Education99,13410,017
AxoGen, Inc.273,1209,968
Teck Resources Ltd391,2159,951
TrueBlue383,7199,938
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust802,9349,924
Gannett Co.993,1789,911
Acorda Therapeutics419,0679,910
Denny's Corporation641,9799,905
PTC Therapeutics365,3229,885
Gibraltar Industries291,9389,882
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.464,0719,880
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust314,7859,877
First Bancorp277,0069,875
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust346,8619,859
Dynavax Technologies Corporation496,2929,851
MainSource Financial Group242,0989,841
Seaboard Corporation2,3079,839
National HealthCare Corporation164,8439,828
CVR Energy Inc.324,7299,813
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.456,9549,810
CareTrust REIT, Inc.728,9129,767
Capella Education Company111,7999,765
Knowles775,3079,761
ATRION Corporation15,4369,744
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation138,4549,740
Sonic Corp.385,2389,719
Century Bancorp, Inc.586,7069,704
Denbury Resources3,542,0279,704
First Interstate BancSystem245,2139,698
Natus Medical Incorporated287,5709,676
Kronos Worldwide Inc426,8159,645
Astronics Corporation258,5239,642
TIER REIT INC520,4019,617
WisdomTree Investments1,048,6579,616
Global Brass and Copper Inc287,0279,601
AMERISAFE173,4199,581
MyoKardia Inc196,1119,570
Enova Systems Inc.433,9629,567
Diebold620,0669,549
AZZ Incorporated218,2669,538
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.393,0099,530
Global Net Lease564,3009,525
Winnebago Industries253,3239,524
Southside Bancshares274,0689,521
William Lyon Homes345,9499,509
Knoll470,9329,508
CGI Group166,7079,493
Universal Health Realty Income Trust157,8829,488
Fortis284,2769,482
Pembina Pipeline Corp.307,8759,472
K12 Inc667,5859,466
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,124,1189,453
Milacron Holdings Corp.468,3369,432
Aircastle Limited473,9719,413
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.330,2749,395
Chase Corporation80,6709,393
United Fire Group195,2459,344
Core-Mark Holding Company439,5019,343
Boingo Wireless376,5489,326
NMI Holdings, Inc.563,0869,319
Spartan Stores540,6999,305
Meta Financial Group85,0009,281
OraSure Technologies549,0039,272
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.454,4829,271
Seritage Growth Properties260,7799,270
USANA Health Sciences107,6389,245
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation612,8639,217
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company133,2139,210
LHC Group149,5599,206
W&T Offshore2,069,1629,166
RPC508,2769,163
Now Inc894,0729,137
Schneider National, Inc.349,8109,116
Hanmi Financial Corporation296,1299,105
GMS Inc297,9259,104
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.150,2809,084
USLIFE Income Fund194,1349,022
Luminex Corporation426,9248,994
Viad Corp171,2278,980
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc1,335,8008,976
Movado Group, Inc.233,6048,970
Resources Connection551,4258,932
AdvanSix Inc.256,3808,916
Cardtronics399,6128,915
NutriSystem Inc330,7168,912
Unity Energy Corp.450,6968,905
The Andersons267,0758,840
Materion Corporation172,9818,830
FARO Technologies150,8708,810
Modine Manufacturing Company416,3978,806
Iridium Communications Inc782,7148,805
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)459,5618,800
AngioDynamics509,3548,785
Intra-Cellular Therapies417,2568,783
Multi-Color Corporation132,9228,779
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.393,6958,771
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST459,5528,768
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited10,000,0008,764
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.145,1248,764
AeroVironment192,4928,760
Cray Inc423,1728,759
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.337,1608,732
Kadant Inc92,3478,726
Standard Motor Products183,2448,716
Tompkins Financial Corporation114,9318,707
1st Source Corporation171,9338,703
CorVel Corp.171,7778,683
BioTelemetry, Inc.279,4468,676
Douglas Dynamics199,7188,657
GLAUKOS Corp280,4198,645
RTI Biologics6,500,8278,607
Marten Transport377,4148,605
Stewart Enterprises195,7388,600
Heartland Express476,3308,569
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.381,3788,561
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.166,7988,561
InfraREIT440,5498,559
Lindsay Corporation93,5218,551
CIBT Education Group Inc.468,5288,550
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.437,3198,527
Rapid7, Inc.332,4848,501
Epizyme Inc477,8438,481
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.571,3108,472
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.501,1468,443
Inter Parfums178,7168,426
LivePerson514,5448,412
Lakeland Bancorp423,0788,398
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation96,0278,356
MTS Systems Corporation161,0958,320
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.234,3848,313
Manitowoc Company292,0148,310
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions807,1048,305
NIC Inc.623,8108,296
Quotient Technology632,5958,286
INTREXON CORP539,9888,278
Casella Waste Systems353,6838,268
HSBC Holdings plc173,3388,263
Gray Television650,1388,256
Camping World Holdings255,5928,242
Shire plc55,0948,230
Retrophin368,0838,230
Heritage Financial Corporation268,7768,224
National Bank of Canada 245,9548,177
Belmond731,2248,153
NCI Building Systems459,2108,127
CECO Environmental Corp.618,3378,124
Diamond Offshore Drilling554,0538,122
Revance Therapeutics262,3928,081
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP203,5258,079
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.400,9298,078
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE242,8538,016
New Media Investment Group Inc.467,0958,006
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated46,3698,006
Web.com Group442,2488,004
Briggs & Stratton Corporation373,8108,003
PGT429,1408,003
RadNet554,8517,988
ConnectOne Bancorp277,0427,978
AVX Corporation481,6167,970
J CREW GROUP INC.2,638,5627,967
Therapeutics MD Inc1,634,5857,960
Vista International Technologies Inc487,3277,953
Sturm151,4707,952
Community Trust Bancorp175,8397,947
Restaurant Brands International Inc.141,4347,942
BJ's Restaurants176,3797,919
Armour Residential R339,6837,907
MACROGENICS INC313,8607,896
Methanex Corporation130,9617,886
CoBiz Financial Inc.402,2807,884
Cohu345,6017,883
Pitooey!, Inc.157,2287,877
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.731,5757,864
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW439,2827,863
Preferred Bank122,4027,858
MBIA847,9527,852
Acushnet Holdings Corp.338,2297,809
Altice USA422,5337,808
Huron Consulting Group Inc.204,5527,793
Independence Holding Company848,6387,790
Virtus Investment Partners62,8987,786
Conn's228,6887,775
REGENXBIO Inc.260,4127,773
Nanometrics Incorporated288,0607,748
WillScot Corp3,043,9797,740
Golar LNG Limited282,7177,735
Noble Corporation2,084,8857,734
ProPetro Holding Corp.486,3057,727
Perficient336,1917,705
Glatfelter373,9467,677
Arch Capital Group Ltd.239,4737,675
Heidrick & Struggles International245,2277,662
SEACOR Holdings149,9027,659
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation174,1747,654
Cadence Bancorporation280,6707,642
Kemet Corporation420,6357,626
Fitbit1,495,1837,625
Veeco Instruments Inc.448,1427,618
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.216,9937,616
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania274,5897,606
Spartech Corporation212,9627,581
Avon Products2,664,5487,567
Washington Trust Bancorp140,4947,551
Shutterstock 156,5547,537
Alta Mesa Resources1,011,3797,510
Navigant Consulting389,5517,494
TriCo Bancshares201,2337,489
Connecticut Water Service123,6227,482
United Cannabis Corp.461,5477,477
Hersha Hospitality Trust417,4457,472
Innophos Holdings185,5657,461
HomeStreet260,1347,452
Ingles Markets220,1587,451
Exterran Corp278,6387,439
Capstead Mortgage Corporation859,7927,437
TrustCo Bank Corp NY876,9207,409
CTS Corporation272,0307,399
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.567,9997,395
SJW Corporation140,1487,387
Tutor Perini Corporation334,5817,377
ADTRAN473,9727,370
Genomic Health235,2387,359
Lydall151,7507,321
Ultra Petroleum Corp.1,754,1867,314
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund179,7457,308
Evolent Health512,7567,306
Yandex N.V.185,1507,303
CBL & Associates Properties1,748,8077,292
Mind Solutions Inc.228,7657,286
Ruth's Hospitality Group297,6017,275
UNITIL Corporation156,6717,271
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC570,7897,249
K2M Group Holdings382,4727,247
Customers Bancorp, Inc.248,2977,237
Cutera143,5317,211
CalAmp Corp.315,0187,207
GGX Gold Corp.527,8927,202
CEVA198,9677,202
Columbus McKinnon Corporation200,4717,184
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.247,5547,171
Koppers Holdings Inc.174,3907,167
GlaxoSmithKline PLC182,6027,134
Central Europe and Russia Fund250,6597,133
Axcelis Technologies289,8027,129
Acacia Communications, Inc.185,0397,116
Flushing Financial Corporation263,7117,109
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation3,506,6587,100
Kemira Oyj Ord261,9587,085
TG Therapeutics, Inc.498,2517,075
Universal Electronics Inc.135,5577,055
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.235,8657,049
Alteryx, Inc.206,1637,038
Banco Bradesco Sa363,5597,016
Helix TCS, Inc.1,208,8156,999
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,006,8256,997
Aegion Corp304,8136,983
MiMedx Group, Inc.1,001,6996,981
Genesco Inc.171,6886,970
Shake Shack167,3066,964
Getty Realty Corporation276,0076,960
Flexion Therapeutics309,7866,942
Anika Therapeutics Inc.139,4786,934
International Frontier Resources Corp.259,1936,928
Forum Energy Technologies629,5756,925
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.230,2506,919
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.443,2326,918
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.248,5176,908
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.185,9776,890
Cardiovascular Systems313,8446,882
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers118,6266,880
Apptio Inc242,4806,871
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.166,7876,871
Investment Technology Group347,1106,851
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust709,9906,851
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.748,5796,817
Dean Foods Company790,0886,809
Guaranty Bancorp240,0856,806
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.232,1736,800
TrueCar Inc717,8326,790
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO121,0966,781
Xcerra580,7646,765
Diamond Hill Investment Group32,6846,750
Gates Industrial Corp plc385,3706,747
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.5,779,6206,745
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,209,8366,738
Stone Energy Corporation181,4656,732
American Public Education156,4506,727
Hamilton Lane INC180,3426,714
Saul Centers130,9826,676
RPX Corporation624,3496,674
Echo Global Logistics241,8026,673
Consolidated Communications Holdings606,8706,651
Kindred Healthcare, Inc.726,1626,644
MCBC Holdings, Inc.262,8086,622
Barrett Business Services79,8856,620
ECA Marcellus Trust I608,6436,612
German American Bancorp197,7776,595
Bridge Bancorp195,9546,574
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.53,3826,565
Keane Group, Inc.442,7416,552
Inovalon618,0776,551
Camden National Corporation146,9976,541
Carbonite227,0076,537
Oritani Financial Corp.424,8966,522
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings392,8686,521
Ultra Clean Holdings338,3936,513
National Bank of Greece S.A.21,3586,511
Warrior Met Coal LLC231,4796,483
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno93,0206,481
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling92,3846,460
Flagstar Bancorp181,4716,424
CarGurus, Inc.166,7126,413
Open Text Corporation186,1416,409
Amphastar341,4666,402
Great Southern Bancorp128,1576,401
Agnico Eagle Mines153,5676,394
XO Group305,9066,346
Atna Resources Ltd.106,3976,343
Novavax3,019,8906,341
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.368,9146,333
Amcol International Corporation450,6176,330
Ambac403,1316,321
Carolina Trust Bank160,5316,305
Malibu Boats189,7036,300
Brown Forman Corporation117,5786,270
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.138,9526,259
Overstock.com172,3796,248
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC155,2886,241
Granite Oil Corp 377,0056,235
EVERBRIDGE, INC.169,9816,221
Johnson Outdoors Inc.100,0386,202
Horizon Bancorp (IN)206,0936,184
Beazer Homes USA387,1166,174
Halcon Resources Corporation1,267,3376,171
Buckle278,5936,170
KMG Chemicals102,8536,165
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc951,9866,149
Cerus Corporation1,120,1616,137
Stoneridge222,2376,133
New York Mortgage Trust1,033,8766,130
Geron Corporation1,438,4086,113
Lantheus Holdings382,5856,082
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.57,5006,078
Super Micro Computer357,3906,075
Middlesex Water Company165,5136,074
Newpark Resources749,3016,069
Essendant777,4426,063
Sunrun Inc.677,2826,048
World Acceptance Corporation57,2896,032
Thermon Group Holdings268,7506,022
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.262,7456,003
EZCORP453,5425,986
Clearwater Paper Corporation152,2015,951
FBL Financial Group85,8265,951
Cactus220,0365,925
ORBCOMM Inc.632,0705,922
WORKIVA LLC249,0535,902
Icahn Enterprises L.P.103,3395,894
Peoples Bancorp Inc.166,1805,891
Control4274,2845,891
Green Plains Partners LP350,6605,891
Liberty Bell Bank302,7885,889
Vocera Communications251,4035,887
CIRCOR International137,5585,868
NN244,2705,862
New Senior Investment Group Inc.715,4655,852
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.425,5955,851
PDL BioPharma1,982,8335,829
AtriCure284,0405,828
SunCoke Energy541,7145,828
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.424,1445,823
Daseke, Inc.1,860,7075,807
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.299,3845,778
TRUPANION INC.193,1115,772
Quanex Building Products Corporation331,5605,768
R1 RCM Inc.807,3115,764
Commercehub Inc255,7885,752
Cass Information Systems96,6395,750
Fidelity Southern Corporation249,1955,748
Green Bancorp, Inc.258,0505,741
Lumber Liquidators Holdings239,5345,729
HealthStream230,3085,718
Wheaton Precious Metals283,4295,708
Depomed3,058,6645,707
Resolute Energy Corp.164,6975,706
Switch, Inc.358,4405,702
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.332,0375,694
Presidio, Inc.363,1915,680
Verso Corporation336,7185,669
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.184,4065,661
RIGHTSCORP, INC.86,3725,659
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC329,3475,657
E.W. Scripps Company (The)470,5225,641
Wave Sync Corp.140,2555,624
Altair Gold, Inc.179,1525,618
Tootsie Roll Industries190,5955,613
SuperValu Inc.367,8605,602
iStar Financial Inc.549,8695,592
Redfin Corp244,7695,588
Informa314,7665,572
Weis Markets135,3845,547
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.241,0725,532
CryoLife275,2035,517
Kimball Electronics, Inc.341,1355,509
Quanta Computer, Inc.122,6805,502
Waterstone Financial315,5265,458
Venator Materials PLC301,4095,452
Century Communities, Inc.181,9415,449
LeMaitre Vascular150,4155,449
The First of Long Island Corporation198,3815,445
Dime Community Bancshares295,5065,437
Party City Holdings348,4145,435
Tower International195,6695,429
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.395,1985,410
Bank of the Carolinas CORP120,4985,407
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II259,1815,403
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.1,270,8005,400
Cenovus Energy Inc641,6635,396
Titan International427,2675,387
Gildan Activewear187,2445,368
Flextronics International Ltd.332,9445,365
DXP Enterprises137,7405,364
Resolute Forest Products Inc.644,2555,346
APPFOLIO INC130,7285,339
Investors Real Estate Trust1,028,0215,335
Photronics644,9905,321
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.207,1395,304
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.715,0285,291
Heritage Commerce Corp321,0735,291
American Premium Water Corporation511,9245,283
Myers Industries249,1985,269
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.550,2355,242
Wesco Aircraft Holdings511,5005,242
First Foundation Inc.282,5145,237
R.G. Barry Corporation595,1985,195
Archrock593,4595,192
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.697,9155,177
Mercer International Inc.415,7365,175
TimkenSteel Corporation340,1035,166
Spartan Motors300,0035,160
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC201,3095,143
Loral Space and Communications123,3825,138
Bancorp of New Jersey475,1255,131
Athenex, Inc.301,4755,128
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation153,2595,117
FutureFuel Corp.426,4385,112
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.409,6395,108
Benefitfocus,Inc.209,3665,108
La Jolla Pharmaceutical170,8425,087
The Finish Line375,7015,086
SurModics133,4935,079
Ennis257,3515,069
Fossil398,7075,063
Opus Bank180,7365,060
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.471,0435,040
Cincinnati Bell Inc363,3255,032
Marcus & Millichap139,0585,013
Gogo579,9415,004
BrightSphere Investment Group316,5704,988
International Biotechnology Trust Plc282,8554,978
Marcus Corporation (The)163,3004,956
CymaBay Therapeutics381,0594,949
Wildhorse Energy Limited258,5134,935
JAGGED PEAK, INC.348,9694,930
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.177,6964,923
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.481,6724,922
Invacare Corporation282,7594,920
Unifi134,9604,892
MongoDB, Inc.112,7214,892
Hunter Douglas N.V.500,0004,890
PQ Group Holdings Inc.349,1534,877
AngioGenex, Inc.358,7214,871
First Defiance Financial Corp.84,9494,869
ANI Pharmaceuticals83,3104,850
REV Group, Inc.233,6204,849
Everi Holdings737,6074,846
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)149,8654,840
Heska Corporation61,1554,835
Medpace Holdings, Inc.138,2994,827
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.436,3284,821
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust236,6024,812
Griffon Corporation263,4114,807
Achillion Pharmaceuticals1,294,3474,802
Total Telcom, Inc.600,4784,791
GoPro, Inc.999,2344,786
National Research109,6984,777
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.154,8714,773
Unisys Corporation443,0974,763
Monarch Casino & Resort112,4584,755
Gladstone Commercial Corporation273,6254,744
Flexsteel Industries119,6314,734
Express658,6714,716
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust136,0454,714
HighPoint Resources Corp927,5504,711
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC144,9434,701
Vicor Corporation164,6174,699
John B. Sanfilippo & Son80,9064,682
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.120,5864,678
Imperial Oil Limited178,9684,673
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.200,9624,672
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.259,2964,656
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,186,9664,652
BBX Capital Corporation504,9354,650
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.147,0734,641
Regis Corporation306,2374,633
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.620,2404,626
QAD Inc.117,3744,591
Ambarella93,4534,578
Mercantile Bank Corporation137,4914,571
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.177,4584,571
TerraForm Power, Inc.425,3364,563
State Auto Financial Corporation159,5854,559
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf320,7444,551
The Gorman-Rupp Company155,4654,547
Arrowhead Research Corporation630,6314,546
American Vanguard Corporation224,3484,531
Rigel Pharmaceuticals1,275,1044,513
Mesa Laboratories30,4024,512
American International Group274,5314,501
VSE Corporation86,8404,491
Tredegar Corporation248,7514,465
Neogenomics Inc.547,0294,463
Omeros Corporation399,6054,463
Fiesta Restaurant Group240,9144,456
Frontier Resources International Ltd,442,1814,443
Independence Energy Corp.124,2214,428
Codexis402,0704,421
Titan Machinery Inc.187,2204,410
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.212,8794,404
Haverty Furniture Companies218,2294,397
First Financial Corporation Indiana105,2734,379
Kura Oncology, Inc.233,3314,374
Maiden Holdings672,5504,371
Penn VA Corp New124,6454,367
Hibbett Sports182,2774,365
Tidewater Inc.152,5074,363
Veritex Holdings, Inc.157,5454,359
UMH Properties324,5294,351
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.175,1964,351
Model N Inc240,3174,337
Insteel Industries156,8884,334
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.244,2774,313
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc321,3234,312
National Presto Industries45,9764,310
Community Healthcare Trust Inc167,3644,307
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.187,2204,306
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.171,7994,305
Dividend and Income Fund342,4664,301
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.244,8704,290
Sandridge Energy, Inc.295,4414,286
Republic First Bancorp490,1824,264
Citi Trends137,7894,258
Haynes International114,6404,254
Forrester Research102,5704,251
QuinStreet332,8844,250
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO247,4094,248
Independent Bank Corporation185,3614,244
Vectrus, Inc.113,7374,234
Utah Medical Products42,7654,227
FB Financial103,9714,220
ICON plc35,6804,215
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.199,7904,213
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.131,2964,209
Concert Pharmaceuticals183,7954,208
Ply Gem Holdings Inc194,6634,204
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.328,2484,201
Synchronoss Technologies397,5064,193
West Bancorporation163,7814,192
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals877,6514,186
Eagle Pharmaceuticals79,4144,184
United States Cellular Corporation423,3354,174
Greenlight Reinsurance259,6004,166
Artesian Resources Corporation113,8794,154
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.183,1044,147
HomeTrust Bancshares158,6584,133
The York Water Company133,1914,128
1-800 FLOWERS.COM348,3804,110
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc171,7034,103
Chuy's Holdings156,5684,102
Novocure Ltd188,0224,098
STAAR Surgical Company276,5174,092
Limelight Networks993,3224,082
Plug Power2,155,6094,074
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC128,1034,073
Abeona Therapeutics283,7124,071
AbraPlata Resource Corp.4,000,0004,060
Lannett Co Inc252,8334,057
The Hackett Group252,3374,052
Central Securities Corporation152,0204,052
Zumiez Inc.169,2294,044
AG Mortgage Investment Trust232,2564,034
Rent-A-Center Inc.466,4794,025
Blackberry352,6664,016
CRA International76,8154,016
Greenhill216,2824,001
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund297,7323,982
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP218,2183,980
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.219,8893,979
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.204,2533,978
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.101,5653,976
Spok Holdings265,0153,961
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC404,6343,949
Lands End168,9503,944
NV5 Holdings, Inc.70,6643,939
Achaogen Inc303,1523,925
Sonic Automotive206,7383,917
Glu Mobile Inc.1,035,9643,905
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.161,3003,904
Motorcar Parts of America182,1303,903
Nautilus Group289,1573,888
Financial Institutions, Inc.131,2683,885
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited251,0623,878
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.368,6893,874
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals451,7423,871
Republic Bancorp100,9903,867
tronc235,0383,859
Oriental Financial Group367,9843,845
PCSB Financial Corp183,0483,840
Hooker Furniture Corporation104,6383,840
Health Insurance Innovations132,5803,831
First Community Bancshares127,9933,820
Westwood Holdings Group Inc67,2653,799
FRP Holdings67,7613,794
Inovio Pharmaceuticals805,3013,792
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.361,0873,791
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals926,7083,790
Hurco Companies82,5253,787
Accuray Incorporated754,8943,774
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC96,1803,766
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.403,9393,756
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.195,3703,739
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.359,8853,728
Ocwen Financial Corporation904,7503,727
Synergy Pharmaceuticals2,035,0493,724
Veritiv Corp94,9933,723
Gener8 Maritime658,9543,723
USA Technologies413,3583,720
Community Health Systems939,4043,719
Freshpet, Inc.226,0093,717
ROKU, INC119,4193,713
Tetra Tech988,7193,707
VASCO Data Security International284,8973,689
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC66,5333,663
Access National Corporation128,3053,660
Whitestone REIT352,0633,657
REX American Resources Corporation50,1893,653
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)157,2463,652
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.376,0393,643
InnerWorkings401,9173,637
Engility Holdings148,9753,634
PPlus Trust145,3653,634
Marlin Business Services Corp.127,9913,628
MarineMax186,4763,626
Team262,8713,614
NICE-Systems Limited38,4723,613
Deoleo SA26,6133,603
Logitech International S.A.98,1083,603
CNB Financial Corporation123,3313,587
Bristow Group Inc275,8663,586
NVE Corporation43,1103,582
Tahoe Resources761,9963,578
Entravision Communications Corporation761,2683,577
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC232,3143,554
FTS International, Inc.192,0123,531
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC4,833,3333,528
Tejon Ranch Co152,6433,527
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.187,5823,524
Bank of Marin Bancorp50,8723,507
Leo Holdings Corp.350,0003,500
Bowl America, Inc.86,3263,499
Endocyte384,7823,497
Matrix Service Company255,2573,496
Cross Country Healthcare314,7693,496
Old Second Bancorp251,2603,492
PHH Corp333,0303,483
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.69,8563,481
TPI COMPOSITES, INC154,6003,470
MediciNova338,9253,463
Carrols Restaurant Group309,2073,463
Farmers National Banc Corp.249,7003,458
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited298,7623,453
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.178,2433,452
MDCorp.3,000,0003,450
Bar Harbor Bankshares123,9793,436
Atlantic Coast Federal Corporation333,1303,431
Arrow Financial Corporation100,9853,428
Pier 1 Imports1,062,7563,422
Elbit Systems Ltd.28,0053,404
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.103,8603,385
Carriage Services121,9073,371
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.801,8623,367
Paratek Pharmaceuticals258,9653,366
Gores Holdings II, Inc.1,422,8753,357
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International211,7893,328
TechTarget167,1973,323
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.149,9923,316
Cedar Realty Trust838,1833,302
Natera, Inc.356,1233,301
Agenus Inc.699,9113,296
Dynamic Gold Corp.123,1513,294
Cato Corporation (The)223,3423,292
One Liberty Properties148,5003,281
GLYCOMIMETICS INC201,4333,269
Systemax Inc.114,1673,258
Cowen Group, Inc.246,8323,257
Intrepid Mines Ltd.883,6973,216
Immersion Corporation269,1043,215
Covenant Transportation Group107,4453,205
Brilliant Sands Incorporated164,3473,204
Ashford Hospitality Prime328,9393,197
America's Car-Mart62,9713,176
Addus HomeCare Corporation65,2823,175
Bassett Furniture Industries104,4573,169
CAE Inc171,2283,146
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.207,0003,138
McEwen Mining Inc.1,507,6663,135
Surgery Partners, Inc.182,5263,130
Hawkins88,9563,126
Cytokinetics434,1203,125
PDF Solutions267,8963,122
Brookfield Property Partners LP162,5073,119
Omega Flex47,9083,118
Heritage-Crystal Clean132,2493,114
Resource Capital Corp.327,2773,112
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund203,6543,105
Hingham Institution for Savings15,0533,100
Endologix732,1733,097
Perry Ellis International Inc.119,8993,093
Dynex Capital465,6523,086
Clifton Savings Bancorp197,0823,084
American Software236,7893,078
Daktronics347,8083,064
Stratasys151,1533,050
CARVANA CO.132,9033,047
Orchid Island Capital413,0493,044
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.104,1443,041
American Realty Investors81,2263,038
Ascena Retail Group1,509,0553,033
Flotek Industries493,1083,007
Farmer Brothers Company99,2212,996
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.76,7242,980
BioTime1,107,6372,979
Kinross Gold Corporation760,2372,974
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,338,2702,970
Barnes & Noble599,4642,967
BeiGene, Ltd.17,6352,962
MidWestOne Financial Group88,9662,961
ZAGG Inc242,6822,960
Landec Corporation226,7022,958
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)73,2942,958
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation239,4222,956
First Connecticut Bancorp115,4522,955
Panhandle Royalty Company152,9702,952
Durect Corporation1,377,9082,948
Entegra Financial Corp.101,3392,938
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia184,9052,928
Shoe Carnival122,9742,925
Denali Therapeutics Inc.148,0782,915
Vishay Precision Group93,5922,915
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.128,4662,908
TotalFinaElf50,1652,893
VEON1,095,5052,891
DISH Network Corporation3,000,0002,889
The Stars Group104,6792,888
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC79,1542,885
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.174,1472,883
Franks International NV531,0392,883
Cai International135,3152,876
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.150,9582,871
Mistras Group Inc151,3662,865
Energous Corp178,4602,860
National Research Corporation97,8072,859
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.161,2942,859
Antares Pharma1,298,9802,857
Commercehub Inc126,9852,857
Southern First Bancshares64,1392,854
Cara Therapeutics229,0552,835
Enterprise Bancorp Inc79,9142,820
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.141,5792,816
China Lodging Group21,3772,815
Moneygram International325,9562,809
Dermira, Inc.350,6682,801
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.104,9642,787
GenMark Diagnostics511,7532,783
General Electric Capital Corporation83,0712,780
First Bancshares, Inc. 86,0872,776
Arbor Realty Trust314,4942,773
BioScrip1,126,8972,772
pdvWireless, Inc.92,8312,771
Cadiz205,0322,767
Federated National Holding Company174,2782,748
Reading International Inc164,9892,747
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA74,2012,745
National Grid Transco Plc48,6262,743
Globalstar3,976,0882,733
Blue Bird Corporation114,9892,725
National CineMedia524,6792,723
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation68,0872,720
Superior Industries International203,9672,712
Primo Water Corporation231,5122,711
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.135,1562,711
Ducommun Incorporated89,2212,710
Idera Pharmaceuticals1,472,7532,709
Provident Financial Plc.102,0292,708
Sterling Construction Company Inc235,0752,693
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.58,9352,690
Cherry Hill Mortgage152,9892,683
Harmonic Inc.702,6322,670
Corium International, Inc.232,6222,668
Waste Connections39,2302,664
Energy Recovery324,0972,664
Charter Financial Corp.130,6222,663
A10 Networks457,2042,660
Upland Software, Inc.92,2212,655
Global Condiments, Inc.76,5642,642
Basic Energy Services183,0142,642
DSP Group223,7332,640
Sierra Bancorp98,8492,633
ARMO BioSciences, Inc.70,3112,630
Farmland Partners Inc.314,8712,629
Celldex Therapeutics1,124,6542,620
Park Electrochemical Corporation155,3022,615
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp58,7912,606
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.242,8392,605
Capital City Bank Group105,1362,602
Regional Management Corp.81,6892,600
Vericel Corporation261,2762,598
Mellanox Technologies35,6092,593
Capital Trust240,6472,586
Arlington Asset Investment Corp232,6442,568
HCi Viocare67,1952,564
Citizens349,5342,558
ADA-ES223,9452,557
Alliance Resource Partners144,4652,549
Select Energy Services, Inc.201,8042,546
Donegal Group160,9812,543
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.491,7762,532
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc772,2442,525
WMIH Corp.1,778,1382,524
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.413,8112,524
Natural Gas Services Group105,7752,522
Colliers International Group36,3502,522
Western Uranium Corp236,7352,521
Franklin Covey Company93,4332,513
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.250,0002,512
Potbelly Corp208,4332,511
YRC Worldwide282,6572,495
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.184,4222,491
Aceto Corporation327,6062,489
Winmark Corporation18,9282,475
British American Tobacco Industries45,0402,474
51job28,5992,460
AXT Inc337,7522,448
BRT Realty Trust208,3112,447
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.64,8422,436
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC177,8002,435
Constellation Energy Group38,5542,423
Ribbon Communications474,6512,420
Culp78,5642,400
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.36,4502,396
Adams Express Company (The)162,0322,394
BankFinancial Corporation141,0392,394
Imax Corporation124,6532,393
MOBILEIRON, INC.483,0192,390
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp219,0522,387
Zix Corporation558,4232,384
The First Bancshares85,1832,383
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco89,0732,376
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.119,3582,375
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.262,9902,366
National Bankshares52,4132,361
Drive Shack491,7322,350
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC114,2312,342
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.124,8342,338
Vermilion Energy Inc 73,7522,335
Digimarc Corporation97,4392,333
Allied Motion Technologies58,7182,333
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.174,4732,325
Powell Industries86,5572,322
PlayAGS99,5202,314
SendGrid, Inc.82,1052,310
Pack Fuerte, Inc.201,6152,308
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.103,1982,306
WindStream Technologies, Inc.1,629,3622,297
Calix334,7102,292
Limoneira Co96,3052,285
Via Varejo S.A.57,6742,283
Bojangles164,5922,279
Digi International Inc.220,2692,268
eHealth158,5422,268
Old Line Bancshares68,4052,257
GNC Holdings582,7982,249
Career Education Corporation138,2202,248
Gold Resource Corporation497,3802,243
Crescent Pt Energy332,6502,239
Zoeller Co.154,9462,237
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.24,4622,230
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.147,0702,206
ServiceSource International579,2552,206
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc154,5562,199
Enzo Biochem400,9382,196
Rockwell Medical418,6952,181
Gaiam140,0252,170
Jernigan Capital, Inc.119,8632,169
Civitas Solutions140,8242,168
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation471,2512,167
Malvern Federal Bancorp83,2572,164
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.314,0642,163
Investors Title Company10,8172,162
Grifols101,8602,159
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.86,3382,158
Village Super Market81,5722,151
RMR Industrials, Inc.128,6012,143
Gold Reserve Inc25,7432,142
Cameco Corporation237,3742,133
IMPINJ INC163,3902,127
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.163,5672,123
Boulder Energy Ltd.196,8122,121
EMC Insurance Group77,6372,102
Sigma Designs338,2042,096
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.203,3202,088
Costamare Inc.334,3702,086
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.64,9862,081
Pacific Biosciences of California1,011,9362,074
Evolution Petroleum Corporation256,9632,068
Rio Tinto40,1552,068
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 100,4352,068
Bluerock Residential Growth241,9072,056
Toyota Tsusho Corp.15,7612,054
Universal Truckload Services97,1102,052
Brightcove Inc.295,1142,051
Viper Energy Partners LP80,6792,050
Conatus Pharmaceuticals348,7652,047
Seneca Foods Corp.73,8732,046
Liberty Media90,0132,045
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners855,8482,045
Tower Resources PLC75,9782,044
On Deck Capital Inc365,7062,044
Forestar Group Inc96,4132,039
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals144,4002,033
Mitek Systems274,5162,031
Home Bancorp46,9652,027
Commercial Vehicle Group261,3392,025
Century Bancorp25,4822,023
FirstService27,5932,021
Tile Shop Hldgs335,6382,013
Tilly's177,9522,010
Northrim BanCorp Inc58,0682,006
Orbotech Ltd.32,2202,003
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.77,5871,997
Trecora Resources146,8131,996
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund137,3471,995
Citizens & Northern Corp86,3281,993
Riverview Bancorp Inc212,6101,985
Vera Bradley187,0221,984
ViewRay, Inc.308,3991,983
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund208,7391,982
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)169,9861,980
New America High Income Fund227,3921,978
Nathan's Famous26,7611,977
Kadmon Holdings, LLC463,8441,971
Cloud Peak Energy Inc676,0461,967
Safeguard Scientifics160,1561,961
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.536,1491,956
Union Bankshares38,5231,956
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.98,7911,941
AVEO Pharmaceuticals667,9561,937
RGC Resources Inc.76,2391,936
Ship Finance International Limited135,2081,933
MutualFirst Financial Inc.53,2451,930
CISION LTD.825,0001,930
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.637,5831,929
Ameresco148,3741,928
Valhi317,6701,925
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.677,8811,925
NeoPhotonics Corporation280,0001,918
Earthstone Energy189,1571,914
Territorial Bancorp Inc.64,5081,913
MakeMyTrip Limited55,1301,913
American National Bankshares50,8001,910
L.B. Foster Company81,0301,908
Sanchez Energy Corporation608,7741,905
BSB Bancorp62,1991,903
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc1,039,5951,902
Curocom Co., Ltd.110,4131,899
Weyco Group56,2421,889
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.58,4021,885
Enphase Energy412,4481,884
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)8,2321,880
Speedway Motorsports105,4061,878
Preformed Line Products Company28,8001,874
Prudential Bancorp103,2921,873
Chimerix Inc359,7221,870
Rosetta Stone142,0191,867
LSI Logic Corporation229,5781,861
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.100,2991,860
Superior Uniform Group70,7461,858
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II180,8761,855
Prudential Public Limited Company36,2291,852
OOMA INC170,0311,852
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/83,9991,847
Central Valley Community Bancorp94,0081,838
Habit Restaurants, Inc.208,6411,836
Willdan Group64,7411,835
Agilysys153,9821,835
GAIN Capital Holdings271,5091,832
Macatawa Bank Corporation178,2571,830
Kindred Biosciences211,4281,828
Novartis AG22,6131,828
Baldwin & Lyons82,8631,822
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund145,0821,816
Hardinge99,1071,815
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.1,098,2031,812
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.414,2161,810
Summit Financial Group71,9241,798
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.105,8641,788
Ion Geophysical Corporation65,9701,787
SodaStream International Ltd.19,4391,785
Yext, Inc.141,0791,784
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.65,6901,781
ChannelAdvisor Corp195,4321,778
Century Casinos236,5671,764
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.17,8551,763
Cryoport, Inc.204,9211,762
Northeast Bancorp85,9791,762
Dorian LPG235,0011,760
BCB Bancorp112,4211,759
GW Pharmaceuticals15,4511,740
Neos Therapeutics209,5141,738
Athersys949,0981,736
NewLink Genetics Corporation239,0451,733
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.116,1421,731
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.91,6821,727
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.253,0881,725
VirnetX Holding Corp435,3071,719
Sappi Limited16,3201,716
Sutherland Asset Management113,2551,715
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.74,6191,711
Olympic Steel83,3301,709
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.151,7851,707
APPIAN CORP67,7831,706
UFP Technologies57,7851,704
Southern Missouri Bancorp46,4601,700
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.116,6571,700
Minerva271,9671,699
Sohu.com Inc.54,5851,687
CSS Industries96,4211,686
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation203,9331,680
Craft Brew Alliance90,2981,679
Codorus Valley Bancorp59,5251,673
AgroFresh Solutions227,5731,672
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.227,5221,669
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust142,9661,659
Ampio Pharmaceuticals487,4101,657
Astrazeneca PLC47,3621,656
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.612,7861,654
PetIQ, Inc.61,9101,646
BHP Billiton Limited37,0401,644
Cambium Learning Group146,8001,643
Kopin Corporation525,3111,638
Stitch Fix, Inc.80,7071,636
Bel Fuse Inc.86,4281,632
Hudson Technologies328,7471,624
Tucows Inc.28,9231,619
Catalyst Copper Corp.62,7751,619
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP62,5311,616
Pan American Silver Corp.100,0091,615
Zion Oil & Gas Inc338,2361,610
Atlantica Del Golfo82,1411,608
Bridgepoint Education238,6301,607
Mimecast45,2791,604
Shore Bancshares Inc85,0331,603
Fonar Corporation53,7771,602
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.43,8851,599
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd65,4671,594
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.454,9041,592
Great Fingall Mining Co.117,5631,592
Hill International277,6551,582
Sanofi39,3481,576
United States Lime & Minerals21,5291,575
InVitae336,1411,575
Freightcar America117,1941,570
Spark Energy, Inc.131,8441,562
Uranium Energy Corp.1,192,6101,562
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.47,8991,561
Evans Bancorp34,4201,557
22nd Century Group, Inc.662,3621,556
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited93,1891,556
Albireo Pharma47,7361,554
Maxwell Technologies261,4331,550
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.245,6451,547
Ultra Lithium Inc27,8451,547
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC72,1491,545
Internap Network Services Corporation140,5241,545
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals161,5771,544
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.53,9881,542
First Business Financial Services61,0261,535
Timberland Bancorp50,5011,535
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings312,3031,530
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.234,5451,526
Reis71,1731,526
Amber Group Inc.171,4461,525
PRGX Global161,0451,521
BHP Billiton plc38,1381,514
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.250,7151,514
Ames National Corporation55,0421,513
HC2287,3611,511
Rocketinfo, Inc.80,4781,508
Norwood Financial Corp.50,0861,507
Penns Woods Bancorp35,5151,502
Fluidigm Corporation256,6851,499
Cimarron Medical, Inc.118,4721,498
Tiberius Acquisition Corp149,6141,497
M B T Financial Corp139,1961,496
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.235,4121,494
GasLog Ltd.90,7571,492
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC227,5021,492
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.68,1581,481
Sparton Corporation84,9481,478
Era Group158,1121,478
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP30,0991,477
SilverBow Resources, Inc.50,7431,476
MidSouth Bancorp116,5371,474
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina47,8541,470
TeleNav269,9571,457
CyberArk Software28,5591,457
Oil Search Ltd.36,1261,451
Eastern Company (The)50,6251,442
China Biologic Products17,7401,436
NACCO Industries43,6191,432
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA13,0261,432
RigNet105,2801,431
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.89,6361,426
Astro-Med91,6791,421
Novo Nordisk A/S28,8451,420
Merchants Bancorp66,0701,420
Teligent421,9981,417
NII Holdings670,4241,414
ARDELYX, INC.279,7221,412
Savara Inc.153,3881,411
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund122,2041,409
EASTMAN KODAK CO262,6001,404
Orion Marine Group Inc212,8651,402
Aratana Therapeutics316,9351,397
Orrstown Financial Services Inc57,8661,397
SmartFinancial, Inc.59,0051,390
Associated37,0651,388
EMCORE Corporation243,4531,387
MannKind Corporation604,3661,377
Howard Bancorp69,5431,376
Fortress International302,2111,375
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust116,5591,366
Northwest Pipe Company79,0011,366
The Carlyle Group L.P.63,9791,365
Alliance One International52,4381,365
Liquidity Services209,4581,361
Ericsson212,5161,360
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.86,2171,359
Red Lion Hotels Corporation139,3851,359
Forterra, Inc.163,3221,358
Ascendis Pharma20,7751,358
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co63,8091,354
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals115,0761,352
Quorum Health Corp164,8441,348
Aerohive Networks332,8571,344
Lilis Energy, Inc.338,5201,343
NanoString Technologies178,2151,338
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.130,4491,337
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.84,4281,336
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC433,7271,331
Geospace Technologies Corporation134,7771,329
Carbo Ceramics181,4791,315
OptiNose, Inc.65,6611,314
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.62,0381,313
Recro Pharma, Inc.119,2331,312
VITAL THERAPIES INC192,7881,310
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.69,5011,305
Safety, Income & Growth, Inc.81,5311,303
Avid Technology287,0071,303
Stratus Properties42,8731,294
Smart Balance Inc232,9121,292
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD9,1511,290
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund113,3341,288
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp134,2911,282
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP67,4271,281
Boston Omaha Corporation58,1081,270
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd102,0711,267
Sientra, Inc.131,0271,265
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC254,6511,263
Pure Cycle Corporation133,5101,261
Clearfield97,6001,259
CRISPR Therapeutics AG27,5131,257
Simulations Plus85,0531,254
MDC Partners Inc.173,8201,251
Rocky Brands58,3081,249
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.597,1681,248
Kirkland's128,7211,246
BCSB Bancorp105,4311,245
KVH Industries120,3231,245
Luther Burbank Corp103,7441,245
Maui Land & Pineapple Company106,4901,240
C&F Financial Corporation23,5481,238
Kingstone Companies73,5141,235
USA Truck48,3991,233
J. Alexander's Corporation107,4461,230
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev168,6561,225
Smart Sand, Inc.210,6191,224
Lawson Products48,2471,218
NTT DOCOMO47,6521,218
Sportsman298,6411,218
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc141,6841,216
Bancroft Convertible Fund57,7941,213
CareDx, Inc.151,7101,209
LCNB Corporation63,4441,205
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP25,7801,197
Crawford & Company144,9241,191
Reliant Svc Inc52,2831,191
Lifetime Brands96,0271,190
XOMA Corporation58,7611,188
Baozun25,8891,187
Scorpio Tankers Inc.604,6981,185
Metropolitan Bank & Trust28,1521,185
CTI Industries Corporation303,2291,182
First American Group Inc51,0141,168
Noodles & Company154,1181,163
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited26,5671,162
ACNB Corporation39,6711,160
Smith & Nephew SNATS30,2641,154
Intevac167,3531,154
Skyline Corporation52,3581,151
Ryerson Holding Corp141,2341,151
Iteris231,7271,149
PHI111,9361,146
Saga Communications30,7671,146
Willis Lease Finance Corporation33,4141,145
Teekay Corporation141,1201,141
TRANSENTERIX INC.670,1601,139
Town Sports International Holdings150,0101,139
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)38,9811,138
Amyris170,1851,138
Unilever NV20,1841,137
Community Financial Corp.30,5361,136
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.79,7701,133
Pzena Investment Management Inc101,7021,131
CyberOptics Corporation62,4801,124
New Home Company101,2751,122
NantKwest, Inc.287,5891,118
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co61,9161,117
Criteo43,1311,114
Hallador Energy Company162,1381,113
First Financial Northwest66,4401,112
eGain Communications Corporation139,4801,108
Palatin Technologies1,015,6971,106
Lloyds Banking Group Plc297,4461,106
Ohio Legacy Corporation26,4321,106
Approach Resources Inc.421,4391,099
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation22,8721,099
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.32,9771,098
Energy XXI Ltd.285,2501,095
ENI S.p.A.30,9841,094
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.798,4021,093
Tocagen Inc92,0081,090
Radiant Logistics281,4731,089
Relx52,0461,085
Eclipse Resources Corp753,3931,084
Shiloh Industries124,4311,082
Calyxt, Inc.82,4531,081
IDT Corporation172,2051,079
Hollysys Automation Technologies43,6001,077
First Northwest Bancorp63,7511,076
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation148,2551,074
Park City Group122,0481,067
DC Brands International, Inc.666,0261,065
Pixelworks274,7981,063
CB Financial Services, Inc.34,6101,060
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.55,8201,051
Collectors Universe66,7861,049
BioDelivery Sciences International462,5331,040
Transcontinental Inc.25,6251,040
Core Molding Technologies Inc58,3211,039
Melinta Therapeutics139,8231,034
Alliance Holdings GP41,3761,034
Lsb Industries Inc.168,3171,031
Textainer Group Holdings Limited60,4981,025
Turning Point Brands, Inc.52,8001,025
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.234,3141,023
ZAFGEN, INC.137,3421,023
CeCors, Inc.229,9591,023
Cytosorbents Corp144,8821,021
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.58,0851,019
Gencor Industries Inc.63,2101,017
Tuesday Morning Corp.257,0691,015
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.40,0001,009
Talend SA20,9911,009
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)46,5921,006
Gabelli Multi-Media Trust Inc. (The)105,8011,005
DROPBOX, INC.32,1001,003
SeaChange International370,1721,002
Gastar Exploration1,467,2531,001
Central Garden & Pet Company23,2711,000
Cue Biopharma, Inc.71,2341,000
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.971,2001,000
Hawthorn Bancshares48,9211,000
Global Medical REIT, Inc.143,276995
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.2,841,157994
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund73,266992
Premier West Bancorp52,922984
Scorpio Bulkers139,058980
Build-A-Bear Workshop106,693976
Gladstone Commercial Corporation80,282969
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC95,087968
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.146,318968
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.38,854967
Escalade70,542966
Pacific Ethanol322,049966
Klondex Mines Ltd.406,665956
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.425,000956
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC309,386954
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America35,600952
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.251,129949
Liberty Tax93,966948
China Yuchai International Limited44,641945
BG Staffing, Inc.49,540940
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA225,578940
GSI Technology126,533937
Key Energy Services, Inc.79,693934
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund59,099929
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.195,411926
Juniper Pharmaceuticals91,284925
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.28,674920
Elevate Credit, Inc.129,440916
ArQule318,011915
Information Services Group218,742914
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II74,868913
Castle Brands735,039911
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.249,813909
XBiotech Inc.169,806908
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund69,558907
AAC Holdings78,890905
Mid Penn Bancorp28,255904
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products32,845903
Atlantic Coal PLC428,178900
Honda Motor Company25,920900
STATIONDIGITAL CORP37,995898
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.325,587898
NextDecade Corporation181,822898
Gamco Investors36,023894
Otonomy, Inc.212,436892
Vitamin Blue Inc204,900891
Strongbridge Biopharma100,525889
VOXX International Corporation178,901885
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals109,879884
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC169,019883
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.101,302880
Computer Task Group Inc.107,517880
Hallmark Financial Services98,721880
ESSA Bancorp59,794877
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT79,980876
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.75,962875
THL Credit112,546874
T2 Biosystems, Inc.134,470872
FSA Group Ltd.16,308872
Norbord24,086872
Roadrunner Transportation Systems342,435869
Impac Mortgage Holdings109,973868
Clipper Realty Inc.102,385867
VERACYTE, INC.155,288863
Frontline Ltd.193,467857
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.59,758854
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA193,243853
Oxford Immunotec Global68,581853
NAPCO Security Technologies72,858852
Tata Motors Ltd33,009848
Empire Resorts48,783841
Frederick's of Hollywood Group281,323841
Vuzix152,952841
Bluegreen Corporation56,302837
Libbey170,903835
Pulse Evolution Corp61,540832
Atlas Financial Holdings80,203830
QuickLogic Corporation544,174827
iKang Healthcare Group41,421826
Cogint Inc330,346825
Mitel Networks Corporation88,714823
ABB Ltd34,602821
Strattec Security Corporation22,548819
GTx46,175819
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.66,400816
PFSweb93,307815
StarTek83,130813
Blackrock Global64,546811
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.29,874810
First Banks56,234809
Delta Apparel44,876808
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated34,764804
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust71,607799
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.168,141798
Canadian Mining Company Inc.49,078798
Alico29,250795
Nature's Sunshine Products72,221794
Gulf Island Fabrication111,704793
Manitex International69,438793
SSR Mining82,267789
SI Financial Group54,692787
Royal Dutch Shell PLC12,316785
Enersis Americas122,934785
Archrock Partners63,958781
Jamba91,082780
Quintana Energy Services Inc.79,905779
Asure Software Inc63,463776
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.50,065769
EnviroStar19,546767
Ardagh Group41,073767
Quanterix Corp45,021767
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.102,263766
SecureWorks Corp94,794765
Nicholas Financial84,318764
Sears Holdings Corporation286,459764
Adams Resources & Energy17,555763
Russell Breweries Inc5,175760
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.46,389760
Microvision671,105758
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund59,808755
Westpac Banking Corporation34,069755
Vivint Solar, Inc.206,172752
Marine Products Corporation53,666751
Sequential Brands Group359,808750
Dawson Geophysical Company111,017748
Verastem250,810747
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund58,780744
Radware Ltd.34,807743
Provident New York Bancorp41,042742
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.18,820741
ChromaDex Corporation175,437736
Harvard Bioscience146,791733
Psychemedics Corporation35,513733
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust60,965729
Arsanis, Inc.31,866729
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.420,430727
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust54,959724
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk20,997724
Mustang Res Ltd66,238724
BT Group plc44,602720
Container Store Group, Inc.132,241719
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.550,000715
Silvercrest Asset Management Group47,002714
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.26,600714
RBB Bancorp27,058713
miRagen Therapeutics101,627712
Nuvectra Corp54,447708
Bandwidth Inc.21,474701
Cogentix Medical181,971700
Global Partners LP45,631700
Golden Ocean Group Limited87,809698
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp65,943697
Curis1,056,741690
Amarin Corporation PLC228,453687
Isramco6,623687
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation113,610685
Infinity Pharmaceuticals325,567683
Contango Oil & Gas Company192,166682
Capital Product Partners L.P.218,424681
Trevena413,256677
Houston Wire & Cable Company91,860672
Orix Corp Ads7,436668
Sony Corp Ord13,792666
Parker Drilling Company1,048,630665
Cardlytics, Inc.45,511665
Celadon Group178,748661
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC182,401660
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft60,009659
P.A.M. Transportation Services18,125658
Qiwi PLC34,464658
Avid Bioservices225,676658
Pareteum269,320657
Arcis Resources Corporation296,058651
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.92,309650
Alaska Communications Systems Group361,214650
Vedanta Res Plc36,768646
DHT Holdings188,428640
Remark Media111,460633
MiX Telematics40,671632
Ultralife Corporation63,199631
Digital Turbine313,671630
Exone Co86,611630
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.126,901628
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc426,834627
PC-Tel87,366627
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC164,060626
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New18,314623
Mazor Robotics10,141622
FNB Bancorp, Inc.16,843619
Veritone, Inc.44,222615
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage85,905615
Comstock Resources83,979613
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation68,931613
Northern Oil and Gas310,097613
Amtech Systems83,581611
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp174,557610
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897610
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.114,037605
Nordic Investment Bank312,129605
SeaSpine Holdings Corp59,678605
Datawatch Corporation69,676601
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.163,876599
Genie Energy Ltd.120,224599
United Security Bancshares55,748599
Teekay Tankers Ltd.503,185598
Orchids Paper Products Company73,371597
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.354,507597
Telaria158,098594
Galapagos5,938592
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.29,343591
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.325,191585
PMC Commercial Trust70,055581
Banco Santander88,520579
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.32,020571
A. Schulman109,965566
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc66,477565
GigCapital, Inc.1,200,000564
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.85,727557
TransAct Technologies Incorporated42,602555
Golar LNG Partners LP32,412554
Hornbeck Offshore Services190,128553
ICICI Bank Limited62,406552
Ashford Inc5,740549
Goldfield Corporation (The)142,790549
Royal Bank Of Canada74,440549
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.94,318548
Old Point Financial Corporation20,760547
Synalloy Corporation38,040545
ConforMIS Inc376,294545
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.98,309540
First Capital13,686540
Carnival Corporation8,237539
Iconix Brand Group485,491538
New York & Company158,300535
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.67,211534
KEMPHARM, INC67,567533
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.45,914533
resTORbio, Inc.55,613532
United Community Bancorp21,061530
Educational Development Corporation21,194529
IntriCon Corporation26,478529
Fanhua19,517527
RealNetworks171,948526
Source Capital13,208526
United Bancorp41,665524
Pfenex Inc.86,816520
Calumet Specialty Products Partners73,482518
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.112,000515
SHOTSPOTTER, INC19,279510
Townsquare Media, Inc.64,383510
FTD Companies140,221509
Funko, Inc.61,838507
GDS Holdings18,373504
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund36,664502
scPharmaceuticals Inc.40,448501
Lee Enterprises256,513500
AudioCodes Ltd.70,029500
Five Point Holdings, LLC35,000499
EP Energy Corp372,866498
Orange SA29,064496
CONTRAFECT Corp311,407495
Yatra Online, Inc.74,904495
Greene Concepts, Inc.13,509495
DBV Technologies21,358492
CBTX, Inc.16,720492
ING Group29,022491
Aqua Metals, Inc.189,426490
DynaVox Inc.13,657486
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.307,897486
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC43,211485
Exela Technologies, Inc.87,567484
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp65,333483
Advaxis, Inc.285,323482
Luna Innovations Incorporated148,929482
Bayport International Holdings, Inc.35,804481
Lonestar Resources US Inc.110,879481
Great Elm Capital Corp.120,123480
Ecopetrol S.A.24,813479
Tarena International42,492476
Ophthotech Corp.173,774476
UTStarcom Holdings Corp95,114467
ACM Corporation45,188467
SunOpta65,530465
Koninklijke Philips Electronics12,140465
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.15,014465
Arotech Corporation152,556465
SBM Offshore NV15,124459
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund38,062459
Yangtze River Development Limited111,763459
Lakeland Industries35,442458
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund39,672457
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND30,326456
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.12,149455
Performant Financial Corporation151,177453
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals215,834453
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc68,157452
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.77,462451
Perceptron52,634450
Ballard Power Systems126,050449
Parke Bancorp21,612449
New Ireland Fund37,322449
Marchex164,240448
Solid Biosciences Inc.59,782448
Himax Technologies71,922443
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC171,318440
Rush Enterprises10,878439
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)39,195438
Aviat Networks26,118437
Versartis, Inc.263,354434
Texas Pacific Land Trust857433
Sierra Wireless26,154431
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.214,972429
Destination XL Group Inc245,099428
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust32,603426
Fusion Telecommunications International131,658425
Cosan Limited40,846424
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.105,583424
MEI Pharma204,136422
Rafael Holdings, Inc.86,820421
Enerplus Corporation37,416420
Consumer Portfolio Services111,189419
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.543,804415
WPP plc5,182412
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.15,845411
ISC8 Inc.3,690410
RLJ Entertainment91,642408
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation7,949406
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870405
Manning & Napier115,972405
Jones Energy, Inc.505,990404
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited189,164401
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund29,714396
Enersis S A34,040395
Workhorse Group Inc.149,634395
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc31,194395
Chembio Diagnostics49,468395
Inseego Corp220,379392
BeyondSpring15,236390
Cambridge Bancorp4,430386
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.45,296386
PAR Technology Corporation27,309384
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation90,502382
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC50,600382
EVINE Live374,408381
First United Corporation19,822380
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.360,855378
Ciner Resources13,938377
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP97,992377
Quotient Ltd79,836376
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.249,454376
Five Star Quality Care288,827375
Xerium Technologies58,265375
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals137,196373
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc117,330373
Tecnoglass Inc.39,275371
Templeton Dragon Fund16,684371
Changyou.com Limited13,249369
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414368
Celsius Holdings, Inc.83,968365
Sotherly Hotels52,782365
Stage Stores167,530365
Citizens First Corporation14,760364
Solar Capital Ltd.17,907363
Bank Princeton New Jersey182,420363
Algonquin Pwr & Util36,346360
Fiat17,565359
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc38,257359
Torchlight Energy275,806358
Safe Bulkers112,857357
IRADIMED CORP25,310356
UroGen Pharma Ltd.7,145355
Student Transportation Inc47,416354
BioLife Solutions69,384354
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.50,019353
I.D. Systems56,581351
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.43,571348
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.483,951347
Ascent Capital Group94,183346
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.71,313346
NL Industries43,728343
Universal Technical Institute Inc116,958343
Urbanimmersive Inc.165,460339
Aevi Genomic Medicine167,547336
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund25,165336
ITUS Corp87,602336
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group83,916335
TC PipeLines9,656334
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo129,740334
Ramaco Resources, Inc.46,402333
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849330
LRAD Corporation143,413329
VBI VACCINES INC.93,852328
Lifevantage Corporation90,377326
Travelzoo Inc.44,847325
Profire Energy119,381325
Kyocera Corporation5,738325
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.24,013324
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610324
Majesco63,895323
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc24,622322
Civeo Corp84,991320
HopFed Bancorp22,075320
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.32,245319
The Movie Studio, Inc.34,032314
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.96,321314
21Vianet Group45,023312
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.12,927311
RELM Wireless Corporation78,830311
Value Line17,000311
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.38,012309
Bovie Medical Corporation103,728308
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827308
Salem Communications Corporation85,645308
New Age Beverages Corp126,662306
Citizens Holding Company13,960305
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.30,649304
TPG Pace Energy Holdings Corp.164,766304
Gemphire Therapeutics Inc.46,669303
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.27,665303
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.300,000303
MISONIX30,511302
Intelsat SA80,011300
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.144,551300
CUI Global114,041296
Kornit Digital22,892295
8point3 Energy Partners LP24,303295
Novelion Therapeutics84,511295
Lifeway Foods49,223294
Ballantyne Strong65,729292
Hunter Oil Corp.664,850292
Telefonica SA29,439290
uniQure N.V.12,330289
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund15,917289
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd7,429288
Sunvault Energy, Inc.16,210288
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883286
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation8,408286
Beasley Broadcast Group25,278285
ArcelorMittal8,947284
Flex Pharma, Inc.56,938284
China Internet Nationwide Financial Services8,846284
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.130,824282
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.194,375281
Life Care Medical Devices Limited106,008280
Invuity, Inc.72,121277
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.30,550274
Security National Financial Corporation52,985272
Citizens Community Bancorp19,448271
Cerecor Inc.63,039270
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.85,710269
Red Violet, Inc.44,003268
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.78,046267
Helios & Matheson Information Technology Inc94,201266
Dreyfus Municipal Income32,700264
Natural Alternatives International23,978263
Odyssey Marine Exploration31,729262
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc139,197261
The GDL Fund28,041261
Data I/O Corporation35,105260
Akers Biosciences Inc313,999260
Sharps Compliance Corp57,439260
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,207259
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.45,358258
Synacor160,983257
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC13,164254
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP16,856253
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.31,490251
CytRx Corporation156,653249
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals32,200248
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2,492245
Key Tronic Corporation35,271245
Stein Mart160,928244
Five Oaks Investment Corp.83,765243
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.30,641242
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890242
PrimeEnergy Corporation4,839242
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.28,509242
Pershing Gold Corp.117,782241
NetSol Technologies Inc.52,458241
America First Mortgage Investments39,141241
inTest Corporation36,289240
DASAN Zhone Solutions21,270239
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust202,069238
AIRGAIN INC30,780238
Magellan Minerals Ltd.4,079238
Sinovac Biotech27,717238
Dorchester Minerals14,797238
Vaalco Energy Inc276,975238
Empresa Distribuidora Y Comercializadora Norte S.A. (Edenor)4,104236
RCM Technologies40,694234
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,162234
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.23,005233
Harte-Hanks25,337233
CPI Aerostructures23,822232
Legacy Acquisition Corp.700,000231
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.94,205230
Anchor Bancorp9,419230
Mizuho Financial Group61,843228
Mitcham Industries70,654228
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC176,536227
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR38,717226
Wayside Technology Group17,318225
icad inc.73,148225
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation267,696224
UBS AG (London Branch)12,659223
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661222
Frequency Electronics25,327221
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals146,083220
Aehr Test Systems98,097220
Senomyx246,288219
Zedge, Inc.68,569219
BSQUARE Corporation51,409218
IRIDEX Corporation37,770216
Famous Dave's of America30,474216
Tenaris S.A.6,179214
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,064214
Points International22,022214
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation111,083214
SB Financial11,593213
Telecom Italia S.P.A.22,240212
JAKKS Pacific100,763211
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.8,610210
Identive Group55,993209
Ominto, Inc.72,810208
Edgewater Technology37,499208
Bank of the Philippine Islands10,268207
Credit Suisse Group12,365207
Atomera Inc32,589203
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.23,036203
Westell Technologies60,615203
Ark Restaurants Corp.8,457202
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.3,048201
Net 1 UEPS Technologies21,299201
SPAR Group145,742201
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077201
Pain Therapeutics28,219200
WidePoint Corporation340,820198
S&W Seed Company55,055198
Capstone Turbine Corporation173,622198
Innovative Solutions and Support56,144198
Aegon NV29,282198
VIVUS556,085197
Capital Southwest Corporation11,586197
Synthetic Biologics617,136196
LightPath Technologies88,989195
Yamana Gold Inc.70,728195
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC101,449194
AngloGold Ashanti Limited20,574194
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.214,962193
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation63,589193
Luby's69,569193
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.64,184192
Evolving Systems39,807191
Apollo Investment Corporation36,717191
U.S. Auto Parts Network92,349189
Nxt-ID, Inc.95,174189
Black Box Corporation92,498184
Broadwind Energy84,042184
Ceragon Networks Ltd.67,960182
Taseko Mines Limited154,883182
AutoWeb61,332182
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.73,559182
Destination Maternity Corporation70,049181
iPass Inc.474,363180
Live Ventures14,842180
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC89,410178
NETWORK CN INC67,212178
Tuniu Corporation29,660177
American River Bankshares11,472177
V Technology Co., Ltd.43,691177
The Dixie Group64,152176
Hudson Global90,899176
RadiSys Corporation274,523175
TheStreet97,860175
OvaScience, Inc.214,927174
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.43,691174
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983173
SCYNEXIS INC128,724172
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372171
Jason Industries, Inc.54,863170
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.51,830168
Pearson15,828166
Veru91,295165
Xunlei16,359165
Vical Incorporated111,688161
Mattersight Corporation77,017161
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP44,936160
Fly Leasing Limited12,003159
Lipocine Inc.104,428159
M III Acquisition Corp.200,000159
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.110,263158
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)20,147158
Caladrius Biosciences26,908157
Emmis Communications Corporation33,957156
Videocon d2h19,046156
BioPharmX Corp671,686155
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.85,590154
ClearSign Combustion Corporation75,989153
Tintri, Inc.89,980153
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation71,490152
Alphatec Holdings47,147151
ClearOne Communications Inc.19,107151
Fuel Tech126,541151
Alimera Sciences144,795149
Aware35,720148
Synthesis Energy Systems55,329148
Axovant Sciences Ltd.110,854147
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc11,360146
Streamline Health Solutions79,728146
Asta Funding39,457145
Aileron Therapeutics17,916145
Network Exploration Ltd.21,179144
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,983144
CANCER CAPITAL CORP87,279144
Royce Focus Trust12,970142
Vermillion104,229141
Novan47,577139
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC76,612138
Neuralstem83,079137
InfuSystems Holdings46,642135
Qualstar Corporation11,989135
First Global Data Ltd.11,875135
Social Reality Inc.35,322135
Perma-Fix Environmental Services31,932132
Peak Resorts Inc27,108131
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II10,372130
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals24,941129
Wipro Limited24,939128
Friedman Industries Inc.21,701127
Sonic Foundry57,646127
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,946126
Reeds73,731125
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited51,934124
Siebert Financial Corp.14,814124
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925124
RAIT Financial Trust768,580124
HudBay Minerals Inc17,372122
Legacy Reserves LP26,159122
CSI Compressco16,799121
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.11,049121
B2Digital, Inc.44,296121
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.68,853121
Kandi Technolgies24,321117
JA Solar Holdings17,962117
North American Energy Partners22,279116
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering16,160116
Resonant Inc36,246115
Compugen Ltd.25,643114
U.S. Global Investors45,139114
IsoRay269,778113
Wireless Telecom Group46,661113
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc39,978112
Iamgold Corporation21,764112
Camtek Ltd.16,454111
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.37,129110
Net Element International15,898110
Energy Focus, Inc.43,479110
MYOMO INC37,314110
Erin Energy30,000109
Intersections67,353109
GSE Systems33,536108
GlobalSCAPE29,423108
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.76,996104
BIO-key International, Inc.52,458104
Ocean Bio-Chem26,292104
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.24,490104
Determine73,362104
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,755103
Hydrogenics Corporation12,364102
Foamix19,970102
MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION BILLING, CORP30,694102
AEMETIS, INC.59,740101
General Moly263,354100
Allot Communications Ltd.18,18699
Star Gas Partners10,66699
Cemtrex35,05499
Electromed18,48399
Digirad Corporation64,45499
Vertex Energy, Inc.88,48199
Alamos Gold Inc. New19,01298
Orion Energy Systems116,14898
Seaspan Corp.14,83498
Inuvo106,84898
Kona Grill52,01098
Phoenix New Media Limited22,34397
Coffee Holding Co.22,34197
General Finance Corporation13,47597
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,56696
Communications Systems26,09395
eMagin Corporation65,62195
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings39,59594
Westwater Resources165,64094
Golden Minerals Company236,14394
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.173,84293
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II68,93693
Research Frontiers Incorporated95,95193
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC27,28793
CHEROKEE INC71,63393
Evolus, Inc.10,29392
Avadel Pharmaceuticals12,68092
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.87,34991
AU Optronics Corp20,15191
IZEA Inc.24,90191
CPI Card Group Inc.30,21691
RF Industries19,76090
Intermolecular69,38690
ZAIS Financial22,21189
Jaguar Animal Health, Inc.448,96387
China XD Plastics Company Limited20,59386
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,33986
Adecoagro S.A.11,36985
Biolase206,20184
CM Finance Inc10,17883
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,40183
Summer Infant71,77182
Sypris Solutions50,84682
Marin Software12,44582
IEC Electronics Corp.18,18781
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC32,34080
Echelon Corporation17,53680
Altimmune68,93579
Centrus22,16478
Innodata Inc.72,29678
Rubicon Technology11,35278
Full House Resorts24,41378
Ocean Electric Inc.73,34778
Vaxart Inc15,21077
NEW GOLD INC.29,70877
Kamada16,82477
Smith Micro Software44,33077
ARADIGM CORP63,01076
Interpace Diagnostics Group, Inc.84,99575
Glowpoint340,72475
Nokia Corporation13,81275
iBio342,66774
Atossa Genetics Inc.167,67874
Sierra Metals35,36573
Neonode Inc.175,35573
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.315,92772
Arbutus Biopharma14,26871
Enservco77,74970
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12170
StealthGas17,22369
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.191,24969
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67968
Quarterhill47,39768
ARC Group Worldwide35,27668
Ideal Power59,32867
SigmaTron International11,46366
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18766
CHIASMA, INC44,04766
Magal Security Systems Ltd.11,40665
Crown Crafts11,11265
Polarcus Ltd.12,96964
ParkerVision80,85564
Rada Electronics Industries Limited26,72363
Seven Stars Cloud29,56962
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.27,05762
Westmoreland Coal Company151,69862
Netlist270,72362
Oaktree Specialty Lending14,80062
TravelCenters of America LLC16,70860
Nabriva Therapeutics12,08960
China Automotive Systems13,33360
Eleven Biotherapeutics56,22259
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72858
Digital Ally22,52358
Westport Innovations Inc26,54258
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc268,16158
Sunworks, Inc.60,27457
Pluristem Therapeutics41,63057
EnSync Inc149,02656
ENGlobal Corporation67,69956
MediWound10,42954
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP16,94554
Cel-Sci Corporation37,63953
CorMedix Inc295,00853
Tengasco74,27652
Precision Drilling Corporation18,98752
Rave Restaurant Group41,52451
Precision Therapeutics47,03551
NAKED BRAND GROUP INC.34,81751
OncoCyte Corp23,85550
Cleveland BioLabs16,68850
TrovaGene139,33048
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals13,17748
Cytori Therapeutics Inc166,31547
Evoke Pharma Inc23,04847
DavidsTea13,68046
Rex Energy Corporation49,76045
Insignia Systems28,67245
LiqTech International, Inc.90,56944
Trans World Entertainment Corp.35,75844
Retractable Technologies41,76243
Eco Depot, Inc.45,86043
ADOMANI, INC.36,46943
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70243
Egalet67,63342
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28142
EDAP TMS S.A.18,49442
Real Goods Solar43,36542
Petroquest Energy Inc73,12942
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc30,13940
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.37,44940
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp29,34540
National American University Holdings30,20939
SOLIGENIX, INC.20,29839
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.19,04238
ReShape Lifesciences26,51838
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15737
Presbia PLC14,89837
Hear AtLast Holdings, Inc.61,85337
Transglobe Energy Corp26,81336
China Information Technology20,26636
CafePress Inc.26,47135
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94235
Document Security Systems25,40134
United States Antimony Corporation139,76934
Fibrocell Science, Inc.58,71034
Kingold Jewelry Inc.26,94934
Optical Cable Corporation12,03034
United Microelectronics Corporation12,86633
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.45,41032
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83229
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals21,69229
Nevsun Resources Ltd11,96928
AETHLON MEDICAL INC24,23428
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.30,09727
Astrotech Corporation10,35927
Vascular Biogenics11,42226
Forward Industries18,82326
MoSys22,61826
Superconductor Technologies Inc.28,04526
Barnwell Industries14,14526
Spherix Incorporated22,38026
Gulf Resources18,05125
China Natural Resources11,23324
RiceBran Technologies15,64024
First ULB Corp.28,73424
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,37923
Lantronix11,64223
BioLineRx Ltd.25,41322
On Track Innovations Ltd22,17921
Intellicheck Mobilisa11,26120
Pulmatrix, Inc.39,70620
Biocept67,37319
O2Micro International Limited13,66218
AirMedia Group Inc20,87618
Affimed Therapeutics10,00018
Eldorado Gold Corporation20,71117
Gevo34,06015
Lightbridge Corporation13,31515
Regional Health Properties40,55615
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92815
Alliance Semiconductor Corp.31,10714
Micronet Enertec Technologies11,58914
Comstock Mining56,14014
SunLink Health Systems10,21713
American Electric Technologies11,60112
China Xuefeng Environmental Engineering, Inc.11,14112
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.11,16612
Apricus Biosciences24,95310
Oncobiologics, Inc.11,1659
Anthera Pharmaceuticals27,3218
Origin Agritech Limited10,6198
Pengrowth Energy Corporation11,1597
Halcon Resources Corporation15,2007
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.13,7567
JRjr33, Inc.44,3895
Neovasc11,628N/A

Feedback