GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.54,540,3687,824,791
Microsoft Corporation80,250,7085,278,327
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.6,177,6085,174,089
Johnson & Johnson28,948,1463,600,801
Amazon.com3,953,9933,500,491
Exxon Mobil Corporation41,054,1603,362,136
Facebook23,171,2363,286,843
J P Morgan Chase & Co35,529,8373,116,592
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.18,614,1983,098,544
AT&T Inc.61,081,1952,534,388
General Electric Co84,359,8842,510,307
Wells Fargo & Company44,790,9632,489,545
Bank of America Corporation99,829,9262,351,705
Procter & Gamble Company (The)25,770,4282,312,290
Pfizer59,316,8442,026,392
Chevron Corporation18,461,4171,979,381
Intel Corporation53,942,2041,943,330
Verizon Communications Inc.38,826,0041,890,013
Home Depot12,361,0321,812,488
Cisco Systems53,471,6651,804,992
Merck & Company27,574,8061,749,680
Comcast Corporation46,585,5661,748,680
Walt Disney Company (The)15,047,1841,703,892
Philip Morris International Inc15,001,9841,691,297
Visa Inc.18,879,0231,675,488
Pepsico14,870,8151,661,235
Citigroup Inc.27,004,6021,613,103
International Business Machines Corporation9,055,9381,574,908
Coca-Cola Company (The)35,952,3321,523,514
United States Cellular Corporation8,996,3971,473,315
Oracle Corporation29,139,6211,298,055
Altria Group18,084,6681,289,688
Amgen Inc.7,469,4541,223,832
3M Company6,303,3451,204,437
Mastercard Incorporated10,023,1511,125,829
Wal-Mart Stores15,369,6681,106,330
McDonald's Corporation8,299,5631,074,230
Medtronic13,308,8121,070,622
Boeing Company (The)6,060,7791,070,503
Schlumberger N.V.13,496,4521,052,557
Gilead Sciences14,417,098977,973
AbbVie Inc14,909,051970,027
QUALCOMM Incorporated16,933,601969,797
Honeywell International Inc.7,662,095955,460
Celgene Corporation7,657,797951,516
priceline.com Incorporated525,943934,947
Starbucks Corporation15,996,798932,871
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company17,067,373926,861
Union Pacific Corporation8,539,904903,348
Texas Instruments Incorporated11,181,980899,705
Goldman Sachs Group3,743,111858,692
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC3,819,084835,007
United Technologies Corporation7,272,464814,866
Accenture plc.6,720,101804,569
U.S. Bancorp15,614,898803,016
Costco Wholesale Corporation4,656,311779,796
CVS Corporation9,839,951771,308
Eli Lilly and Company9,103,975764,597
Nike13,614,888757,728
Walgreens Boots Alliance9,088,627753,813
Allergan3,154,975752,649
Abbott Laboratories16,523,955732,765
Lowe's Companies8,848,938726,481
Dow Chemical Company (The)11,293,729716,615
Time Warner Inc.7,281,041710,380
United Parcel Service6,357,684681,152
Charter Communications2,186,196676,107
Mondelez International15,445,600664,480
NVIDIA Corporation5,996,289652,300
Biogen Idec Inc.2,372,175647,777
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company7,973,353639,533
ConocoPhillips12,549,559624,987
Colgate-Palmolive Company8,467,538618,847
Morgan Stanley14,456,307618,456
Lockheed Martin Corporation2,292,617612,568
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,695,244610,096
Netflix4,095,831604,521
American Express Company7,635,584603,213
Neenah Paper4,710,320596,763
CB Scientific Inc.4,350,776591,916
Simon Property Group3,440,612591,128
Duke Energy Corporation7,138,784584,660
The Kraft Heinz Company6,357,247576,547
American International Group9,026,938562,728
PNC Financial Services Group4,570,121548,698
Envestnet5,843,117547,760
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc3,562,443546,354
General Dynamics Corporation2,920,756546,040
MetLife10,265,096541,427
TJX Companies6,689,121528,256
Caterpillar5,575,420516,423
General Motors Company14,071,387496,891
Danaher Corporation5,815,659496,687
Kimberly-Clark Corporation3,767,972495,329
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.10,413,009491,122
Raytheon Company3,213,208489,393
Automatic Data Processing4,779,648488,748
Salesforce.com Inc5,793,802477,183
Southern Company (The)9,573,271475,877
General Electric Capital Corporation40,887,644475,306
Reynolds American Inc7,553,177475,273
PayPal Holdings, Inc.10,924,274469,299
Monotaro Co., Ltd.4,125,879466,359
Occidental Petroleum Corporation7,309,139462,435
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,789,461459,850
Prudential Financial4,297,520457,822
Dominion Resources5,843,417452,596
Aetna Inc.3,539,245450,809
BlackRock1,166,937446,886
Anthem United, Inc.2,694,421444,998
Charles Schwab Corporation10,835,156441,495
Applied Materials11,292,896438,710
Federal Express Corporation2,236,044435,698
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.9,175,880426,540
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.1,780,879422,996
Express Scripts Holding Company6,269,207412,644
Illinois Tool Works Inc.3,084,804408,069
Halliburton Company8,273,561406,548
Capital One Financial Corp4,684,142405,344
Yahoo! Inc.8,690,598402,763
Emerson Electric Company6,674,711399,013
CME Group Inc.3,358,889398,475
Kinder Morgan18,346,909398,283
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.1,798,523393,263
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.9,137,888384,341
Marsh & McLennan Companies5,068,249373,966
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co15,623,957369,740
Stryker Corporation2,786,406366,255
Becton, Dickinson & Co.1,941,743355,653
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,878,139353,227
eBay Inc.10,401,929348,717
CIGNA High Income Shares2,372,735347,061
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,770,659342,970
General Mills5,814,657342,642
Exelon Corporation9,516,009341,926
McKesson Corporation2,305,453341,366
First Century Fox Inc Class A10,465,092338,487
Eaton Corporation4,552,521337,105
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust7,546,276336,818
Target Corporation6,035,990332,703
Phillips 664,120,997325,972
Activision Blizzard6,501,835323,718
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.18,126,608323,683
IntercontinentalExchange5,405,550323,136
Stark Naked Bobbers2,683,966323,057
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation5,192,078321,428
Micron Technology11,008,178317,719
Prologis, Inc.6,096,736315,917
Valero Energy Corporation4,735,660313,514
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.4,720,266312,770
Intuit Inc.2,686,750311,244
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)6,723,181308,601
Praxair2,589,328306,621
Equinix766,462306,435
Analog Devices3,740,028306,082
American Electric Power Company4,565,499306,021
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.3,240,152305,562
Southwest Airlines Company5,674,040304,649
Deere & Company2,794,419303,767
Ross Stores4,600,069302,642
Marriott International3,216,262302,491
Norfolk Souther Corporation2,697,751301,616
Boston Scientific Corporation12,120,374300,963
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.2,294,233299,478
Aflac Incorporated4,076,593294,824
Cummins Inc.1,947,563294,144
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.1,578,236293,476
Weyerhaeuser Company8,624,902292,718
AvalonBay Communities1,593,250292,167
Ecolab Inc.2,331,459291,763
Intuitive Surgical381,018291,645
Synchrony Financial8,474,787290,314
SunTrust Banks5,247,868289,830
Allstate Corporation (The)3,517,975286,267
Electronic Arts Inc.3,198,184285,921
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals732,434283,415
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,050,536283,129
PPlus Trust7,575,591282,899
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,353,502278,907
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,333,734274,510
Fiserv2,374,758273,485
Sempra Energy2,471,442272,714
Waste Management3,691,175268,745
Discover Financial Services3,927,557268,238
State Street Corporation3,357,703266,904
PPG Industries2,531,218265,600
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.9,008,601265,285
Air Products and Chemicals1,949,549263,344
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,212,984263,092
Ventas4,046,244262,847
Williams Companies8,874,582262,259
Baker Hughes Incorporated4,305,783257,221
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,115,331256,086
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,339,821255,483
CBS Corporation3,680,166254,889
Corning Incorporated9,425,858254,146
Baxter International Inc.4,899,789253,752
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.910,289253,232
Fidelity National Information Services3,182,296253,013
Edison International3,180,637252,849
TE Connectivity Ltd.3,387,268252,150
Equity Residential4,048,730251,591
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)808,672250,495
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund3,031,364249,848
Constellation Brands Inc1,543,146249,705
Illumina1,458,071248,460
Zoetis4,597,661245,017
Archer5,327,074244,894
PACCAR Inc.3,641,538244,381
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated5,441,323241,006
Consolidated Graphics3,071,862238,233
Carnival Plc ADS4,042,202237,790
Incyte Corporation1,780,064237,618
HCA Holdings2,648,350235,318
Delphi Automotive plc2,917,305234,511
Zimmer Holdings1,918,914233,979
M&T Bank Corporation1,512,637233,725
Cardinal Health2,861,518232,999
Boston Properties1,742,131230,394
Sysco Corporation4,441,800230,257
Devon Energy Corporation5,496,960229,034
Amphenol Corporation3,175,971225,728
Progressive Corporation (The)5,755,159225,172
Xcel Energy Inc.5,063,694224,766
Paychex3,805,670223,891
American Airlines Group5,297,036223,815
Lamprell1,743,099223,452
Nucor Corporation3,715,181221,600
Stanley Black & Decker1,661,823220,525
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2,703,340219,539
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,406,332218,703
United Continental Holdings3,095,346218,416
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,353,921216,760
Fifth Third Bancorp8,455,254214,494
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,277,666213,981
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.4,529,506213,347
AO Mosenergo2,170,250212,388
Omnicom Group Inc.2,460,551211,836
Tyson Foods3,368,563207,626
International Paper Company4,053,266205,535
Roper Technologies977,956201,643
Regions Financial Corporation13,850,291201,002
AutoZone274,257198,016
Symantec Corporation6,446,630197,517
Dr Pepper Snapple Group2,018,915197,444
Vornado Realty Trust1,965,051196,874
AMP Ltd.1,518,704196,667
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp4,259,457196,401
Yum! Brands3,024,137192,940
Northern Trust Corporation2,225,259192,404
T. Rowe Price Group2,818,756191,869
Dollar General Corporation2,754,234191,799
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.3,167,331191,768
Fortive Corp3,163,848190,273
KeyCorp10,693,438189,862
Digital Realty Trust1,775,843188,699
Concho Resources Inc.1,462,862187,480
Esperance Minerals NL3,186,475187,038
Estee Lauder Companies2,195,152185,865
Dollar Tree2,356,400184,623
Ulta Salon647,300184,395
DTE Energy Company1,799,584183,503
KLA-Tencor Corporation1,920,546182,377
C.R. Bard731,880181,651
V.F. Corporation3,269,840179,485
Nemaura Medical Inc.5,448,594179,343
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI5,160,729178,054
Host Marriott Financial Trust9,552,263178,050
Cerner Corporation3,025,262177,793
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,355,531177,471
Moody's Corporation1,575,749176,285
Hartford Financial Services Group3,666,465175,998
Mylan Inc.4,519,138175,952
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc2,422,368175,629
Apache Corporation3,415,332175,240
Autodesk2,007,679173,368
All Marketing Solutions Inc.3,281,284173,245
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold12,966,422172,986
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,799,667171,997
Essex Property Trust743,525171,935
ConAgra Foods4,266,630171,882
Best Buy Co.3,494,964171,592
Principal Real Estate Income Fund2,704,133170,420
Equifax1,232,506168,307
Clorox Company (The)1,247,940168,019
HCP5,355,242167,310
Level 3 Communications2,926,755167,235
Xilinx2,879,210166,477
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.5,209,630165,576
Fastenal Company3,193,688164,269
Viacom Inc.3,518,736163,819
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,511,206162,300
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,650,590161,708
Realty Income Corporation2,709,621161,077
Hershey1,476,041161,043
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company1,800,929160,202
T-Mobile US Inc2,461,969158,965
NewStar Financial4,998,389158,642
Microchip Technology Incorporated2,150,650158,449
CenturyLink6,721,808158,256
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated11,751,388157,150
Noble Energy Inc.4,499,941154,319
Expedition Mining Inc1,207,532152,139
Willis Towers Watson1,154,722150,909
Vulcan Materials Company1,249,739150,345
National-Oilwell Varco3,726,163149,173
DENTSPLY International Inc.2,387,163148,857
Franklin Resources3,529,852148,544
Henry Schein874,511148,454
Republic Services2,359,219147,978
Seagate Technology.3,206,093147,067
Lincoln National Corporation2,240,194146,413
Labor Smart, Inc.1,014,745145,382
Redux Holdings, Inc.1,681,066145,198
Church & Dwight Company2,900,524144,473
Liberty Global4,115,307144,138
W.W. Grainger619,258143,962
Motorola Solutions1,670,570143,844
ONEOK2,593,018143,595
Genuine Parts Company1,544,760142,561
IDEXX Laboratories921,279142,250
Quest Management Inc.1,447,301141,921
Entergy Corporation1,849,798140,322
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)1,585,964140,155
Citrix Systems1,681,463140,037
Eastman Chemical Company1,708,213137,860
Juniper Networks4,938,846137,304
Deutsche Euroshop AG2,162,521137,101
Mohawk Industries598,064137,048
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,343,421136,520
American Water Works1,757,631136,500
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,225,774136,201
Campbell Soup Company2,375,993135,848
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.2,374,929135,464
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.540,377134,362
Mettler-Toledo International279,876133,860
Advanced Micro Devices9,210,323133,854
Synopsys1,850,973133,356
Nielsen CO B.V.3,225,252133,041
Hologic3,116,366132,440
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.296,505131,922
Marathon Oil Corporation8,359,359131,890
Rockwell Collins1,356,828131,652
Centenera Mng Corp.1,845,896131,369
Darden Restaurants1,560,672130,440
L-3 Communications Holdings787,127129,927
Martin Marietta Materials595,589129,800
Textron Inc.2,723,957129,452
Ameren Illinois Company2,368,682129,124
Waters Corporation824,900128,767
Hess Midstream Partners LP2,669,202128,502
WestRock2,471,696128,423
Verisk Analytics1,574,314127,558
Loews Corporation2,722,808127,166
NetApp3,042,360127,165
Whirlpool Corporation742,589127,051
D.R. Horton3,816,285126,959
Cintas Corporation1,001,413126,569
ChemoCentryx1,781,170123,744
CNP Assurances SA4,478,928123,322
CH Energy Group2,749,657122,844
Dover Corporation1,523,934122,275
Hasbro1,224,553122,080
SL Green Realty Corporation1,145,797122,015
Albero Corp.1,155,933121,949
Invesco Plc3,979,764121,728
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc1,637,759121,443
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.963,096120,290
F5 Networks844,378120,255
Universal Health Services959,418119,246
Comerica Incorporated1,733,893118,745
CA Inc.3,717,277117,773
McCormick & Company1,207,462117,631
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,323,041116,092
Expeditors International of Washington2,051,545115,752
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,542,399115,250
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,042,718115,109
Global Payments Inc.1,428,840115,109
Regency Affiliates, Inc.1,734,045114,982
Coach2,760,281113,917
Arconic4,323,347113,717
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,570,798113,371
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,221,333112,506
SBA Communications Corporation934,999112,504
United Dominion Realty Trust3,098,189112,206
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.754,450111,704
Cimarex Energy Co932,716111,294
Limited Brands2,358,075110,909
Maxima Group, Inc.2,452,980110,250
UBM Plc2,343,894109,756
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation1,349,192109,235
Federal Realty Investment Trust814,000108,533
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation4,533,077108,229
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.816,933108,121
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,362,472107,959
Western Union Company (The)5,286,962107,454
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.634,154106,828
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE749,110106,031
Kimco Realty Corporation4,803,082105,970
Whole Foods Market3,567,676105,901
Lennar Corporation2,065,659105,425
Mascota Resources Corp3,092,723104,966
Carmax Mining Corp.1,767,668104,528
E*TRADE Financial Corporation2,979,939103,838
EQT Corporation1,701,008103,786
Pentair1,654,906103,749
Akamai Technologies1,733,354103,338
Extra Space Storage Inc1,389,334103,224
Leucadia National Corporation3,971,406103,138
XL Group plc2,585,009102,892
DaVita Inc.1,510,224102,503
Markel Corporation103,743101,200
Tiffany & Co.1,061,210100,988
The Weir Group3,464,495100,955
Cooper Companies503,853100,576
Harley-Davidson1,661,387100,367
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.1,768,88199,871
Annaly Capital Management Inc8,986,29799,803
Raymond James Financial1,307,80299,598
Arch Capital Group Ltd.1,049,70699,449
Hormel Foods Corporation2,874,52399,413
Tractor Supply Company1,442,39799,358
Firstrand Limited1,057,92799,202
ServiceNow1,129,24498,731
Celanese Corporation1,096,36398,468
The Providence Service Corporation2,736,16498,373
CBRE Group2,823,28898,077
Dell Technologies Inc.1,526,24897,762
Macy's Inc3,276,82897,000
FleetCor Technologies636,85996,399
The Kroger Company3,910,51495,948
MGM Growth Properties LLC3,494,34395,711
Huntington Ingalls Industries477,93895,676
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,143,26295,192
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,727,93794,822
IHS Markit2,239,65093,911
Perrigo Company1,404,87793,138
Alliant Energy Corporation2,353,63593,103
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp1,188,39793,034
Xerox Corporation12,632,53592,637
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.454,39892,573
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 2,003,26792,393
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.1,864,91292,103
Wynn Resorts803,74091,991
Macerich Company (The)1,424,37791,623
Scana Corporation1,403,20591,567
Varian Medical Systems1,004,53791,427
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,503,52091,360
Adriana Resources, Inc.529,76291,142
Xylem Inc.1,808,59290,703
Zions Bancorporation2,158,32190,556
BorgWarner Inc.2,157,57590,048
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,288,97789,787
KSW Inc1,048,22389,770
PVH Corp.866,43589,536
Qorvo1,305,58689,392
United Therapeutics Corporation659,70689,294
LKQ Corporation3,053,90789,262
J.B. Hunt Transport Services972,71189,125
Targa Resources1,475,48188,349
Matica Enterprises Inc3,451,36688,265
Everest Re Group377,28988,187
Affiliated Managers Group538,18888,103
FMC Corporation1,267,06688,047
Torchmark Corporation1,139,95987,705
CDK Global, Inc.1,345,90087,471
Liberty Interactive Corporation4,359,02487,244
Duke Realty Corporation3,311,36586,961
Coty Inc4,793,39186,786
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp2,435,78486,763
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.2,190,65786,359
Michael Kors Holdings Limited2,253,06485,779
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,207,60985,759
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,008,56384,886
ResMed Inc.1,176,81084,667
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,210,73683,975
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,446,17983,762
Total Energy Services Inc.1,554,48082,981
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,903,63282,842
Colony NorthStar, Inc.5,035,51482,720
Apartment Investment and Management Company1,862,11982,247
Hanesbrands Inc.3,921,43081,300
NXP Semiconductors N.V.786,54380,986
Avery Dennison Corporation1,004,78380,884
Cheniere Energy1,708,33080,723
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc1,000,91580,570
Owens Corning Inc1,310,34780,415
Fidelity National Financial2,056,85880,068
Halfords Group Plc1,638,99179,944
CDW Corp1,369,56879,015
Amdocs Limited1,282,09378,194
VeriSign898,54678,163
Gap3,190,46177,421
Cadence Design Systems2,462,62777,298
CBOE Holdings953,81477,243
SVB Financial Group414,06677,053
Diamondback Energy740,80776,807
ANSYS717,44476,646
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.1,308,74876,477
Align Technology662,25075,940
Sirius XM Radio Inc.14,647,91975,412
Newfield Exploration Company2,045,08275,383
NiSource3,161,22775,093
Alleghany Corporation121,33874,555
The AES Corporation6,670,73974,477
CornerWorld Corp.618,04574,407
MSCI Inc763,58474,189
Discovery Communications2,622,88774,162
Patterson-UTI Energy2,252,66872,949
Leggett & Platt1,445,30972,633
Fluor Corporation1,374,80172,241
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,489,29771,913
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,744,19571,729
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.1,168,72271,566
WhiteWave Foods1,272,64671,430
PulteGroup3,035,54971,394
Allegion PLC 937,53270,891
Petrominerales Ltd773,89270,880
Vantiv1,105,42570,852
NRG Energy3,790,85670,823
Staples8,043,13970,459
Stericycle850,09170,367
Alkermes plc1,203,11870,358
Palo Alto Networks622,57070,123
Helmerich & Payne1,053,40770,025
Ally Financial Inc3,441,33769,936
Camden Property Trust869,18469,910
East West Bancorp1,350,74469,711
Workday835,22169,529
Aramark1,880,38669,303
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,006,44968,366
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,232,22768,023
CF Industries Holdings2,318,61867,957
ManpowerGroup660,56567,735
WellCare Helath Plans482,97867,717
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,755,21067,575
Gentex Corporation3,163,59667,479
Gartner624,70867,438
Peoples Financial Corporation3,698,62767,221
Teleflex Incorporated344,21266,661
Domino's Pizza Inc360,57566,423
Splunk Inc.1,063,86366,245
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,305,12966,187
Kilroy Realty Corporation907,15365,387
Signature Bank436,77064,789
Trimble Navigation Limited2,022,48164,717
Garmin Ltd.1,265,40664,594
Performance Sports Group1,107,26964,218
Atmos Energy Corporation808,61063,849
Flow International Corporation1,311,71763,422
Reinsurance Group of America495,37762,880
CAM Group, Inc.1,464,23262,835
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,228,62562,834
Twitter4,193,00562,662
Liberty Global1,742,67662,483
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.776,74862,154
The Middleby Corporation454,50861,995
SEI Investments Company1,222,20961,628
TheraBiogen Inc.555,56961,609
Equity Lifestyle Properties791,80461,016
Dex One Corporation718,50360,858
Westar Energy1,117,28560,614
VEREIT7,118,48360,412
Huntsman Corporation2,459,91060,365
Masimo Corporation645,25460,175
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,439,55460,043
Ashland Inc.482,28059,689
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1,860,42659,618
American Campus Communities Inc1,248,10359,397
Liberty Property Trust1,526,71658,840
Vibe Ventures Inc641,85058,729
Helios Advantage Income Fund2,522,25358,576
TEGNA2,276,49558,250
Brixmor Property Group Inc.2,705,39658,039
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation736,84857,454
Hospitality Properites Trust1,819,62257,372
Quanta Services1,539,29357,061
Allison Transmission Holdings1,582,36057,059
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc393,26357,049
Jack Henry & Associates610,94656,879
NVR26,78556,432
Cognex Corporation671,20756,347
Toro Company (The)897,29556,044
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,091,25055,806
Discovery Communications1,916,26455,687
NAVIENT CORP3,772,00555,615
Vail Resorts289,53255,561
Ralph Lauren Corporation680,65755,492
Weatherford International8,318,24755,298
Assurant577,82455,204
Parsley Energy1,697,30355,158
MarketAxess Holdings292,74754,887
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.3,592,24454,799
Liberty Broadband Corporation634,45254,792
Omega Healthcare Investors1,658,46554,712
ON Semiconductor Corporation3,527,81054,645
Wright Express Corporation769,82954,353
American Financial Group568,46254,242
Range Energy Resources, Inc.1,865,16454,202
Ramtron International Corporation983,05354,097
Arrow Electronics736,60154,048
OGE Energy Corporation1,543,07853,957
FLIR Systems1,486,88653,876
Carlisle Companies Incorporated506,11753,855
Autoliv526,88153,854
Liberty Gold Corp.1,388,56753,826
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC6,589,49153,780
IDEX Corporation572,82853,565
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,009,90053,452
Lamar Advertising Company712,45653,248
Cirrus Logic877,20253,236
Nordson Corporation432,41653,117
W.P. Carey Inc.851,85853,002
PacWest Bancorp988,83952,665
Mallinckrodt Plc1,183,10552,665
VOYA Financial Inc1,386,39652,605
CoStar Group253,15452,440
Chimera Investment Corporation2,598,00552,427
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,565,45352,317
News Corporation4,022,80252,224
Trinseo S.A.775,44952,031
Douglas Emmett1,352,91951,952
Pinnacle Foods Inc894,56951,768
Senior Housing Properties Trust2,548,02051,597
B/E Aerospace797,30351,098
Burlington Stores Inc522,15750,800
Keysight Technologies, Inc.1,401,44550,648
National Retail Properties1,158,18750,501
Copart812,80250,336
Nordstrom1,082,20450,324
New York Community Bancorp2,963,48250,319
Seattle Genetics795,33949,976
Wabco Holdings Inc.425,25049,916
Sun Communities621,14049,896
New York Community Bancorp Inc3,543,97449,490
Tenneco Automotive787,87049,178
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,324,30949,144
Rightmove Plc3,946,15549,076
Great Plains Energy Inc1,678,92249,058
lululemon athletica inc.942,73948,884
TripAdvisor1,133,70848,863
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,514,02748,733
FactSet Research Systems Inc.295,35148,706
Adient Ltd670,09348,695
Mednax701,11748,625
Murphy Oil Corporation1,702,03648,598
Parametric Technology Corporation923,75848,543
Microsemi Corporation941,44648,512
Teradyne1,557,15548,427
Hubbell402,78848,353
Lennox International288,83848,322
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.333,16848,174
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.808,80347,937
SSTL, Inc.1,352,02747,861
Mdu Res Group Inc1,747,57247,830
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,038,08747,741
Aspen Technology809,57847,700
Old Dominion Freight Line555,90947,568
LogMein484,02047,191
Brunswick Corporation769,61947,100
Axis Energy Corporation700,36346,929
Hudson Pacific Properties1,353,21246,874
Highwoods Properties950,51246,698
Chesapeake Energy Corp.7,830,03646,460
Donaldson Company1,017,49446,315
Avnet1,011,10546,251
Berry Petroleum Company946,72345,981
Signet International Holdings, Inc.663,98245,927
Fortinet1,189,11045,586
United States Steel Corporation1,344,78345,467
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST2,011,84345,427
Exelixis2,089,75145,284
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc929,86545,235
Old Republic International Corporation2,207,33845,206
Sunstone Hotel Investors2,948,14945,195
KAR Auction Services1,033,60445,137
TESARO292,81045,054
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,397,83044,940
West Pharmaceutical Services548,66344,776
The Ultimate Software Group229,14544,730
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.553,55044,588
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.2,046,04544,562
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,018,92544,475
Panera Bread Company169,45644,375
NCR Corporation971,31044,369
Orbital Corporation Limited448,25643,929
CSRA Inc.1,490,52043,610
Enbridge Inc1,043,18043,489
V Media Corp472,18143,488
American Homes 4 Rent1,887,20543,330
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated387,24943,144
Service Corporation International1,393,40843,028
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.512,57742,941
IAC/InterActiveCorp582,08542,911
Bioverativ Inc.786,07442,809
Lincoln Electric Holdings491,63942,703
Arista Networks, Inc.321,82642,567
SLM Corporation3,509,88942,469
Jabil Circuit1,468,17742,459
Aecom Technology Corporation1,191,14342,392
JD.com Inc1,366,20642,389
Eaton Vance Corporation941,85042,330
Post Holdings481,90042,175
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,369,25042,030
CubeSmart1,617,22441,983
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.993,47341,784
SiM Internal Test 44,804,70441,685
DCT Industrial Trust Inc865,92041,668
Brocade Communications Systems3,338,00241,658
RLJ Lodging Trust1,769,32441,596
Ryder System551,47941,559
Olin Corporation1,262,00941,482
Commerce Bancshares735,76941,320
Toll Brothers Inc.1,142,37641,236
WPX Energy3,077,23241,204
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC983,94841,079
Arris Group Inc1,552,78741,070
Coherent199,48641,022
PrivateBancorp689,76640,950
Energen Corporation751,72440,923
Crimson Exploration Inc.455,47440,901
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,639,73340,698
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)376,62440,596
Sonoco Products Company766,92640,585
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.393,21240,328
TDC A/S1,293,68640,214
ABIOMED319,00839,939
Tech Data Corporation424,59439,868
Western Alliance Bancorporation810,84939,804
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP549,26139,640
Bank of the Ozarks757,84839,415
Dunkin' Brands Group718,86639,307
Oshkosh Truck Corporation572,40839,261
Cullen/Frost Bankers440,79639,217
Investors Bancorp2,725,53839,193
LaSalle Hotel Properties1,352,89639,166
MKS Instruments566,37138,938
Cavium540,99338,767
iTeknik Holding Corporation1,160,90038,766
IBERIABANK Corporation489,34838,707
Zebra Technologies Corporation423,38938,634
Graco Inc.410,27538,623
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,091,11438,614
Synovus Financial Corp.934,99138,353
Core Laboratories N.V.331,89338,325
Wintrust Financial Corporation553,48638,256
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.319,90638,174
Veeva Systems743,82138,142
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.1,345,50838,119
Ionis Pharmaceuticals947,90638,105
HealthSouth Corporation889,84538,094
National Fuel Gas Company638,80338,085
Vectren Corporation647,33837,940
Spirit Realty Capital3,736,85037,853
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV539,92937,822
Tyler Technologies244,44837,781
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.511,87337,689
Curtiss-Wright Corporation412,01937,600
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation2,720,75137,437
Hexcel Corporation684,63437,346
AptarGroup481,63037,080
FNB United Corp.2,492,60637,065
Brown & Brown886,68636,992
Aareal Bank AG1,068,75136,764
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings690,93436,688
Equity Commonwealth1,168,07136,467
IPG Photonics Corporation301,84036,432
Dril-Quip667,23536,397
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New609,76436,274
Taubman Centers548,55936,215
Weingarten Realty Investors1,084,16336,200
Treehouse Foods427,43736,186
MSC Industrial Direct Company352,01936,173
W.T.B. Financial Corp.518,48536,128
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.520,09036,125
Development Capital Group, Inc.2,857,29835,801
Bemis Company727,54435,547
Prosperity Bancshares509,70735,531
Nuance Communications2,050,45135,478
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.430,42635,346
Williams-Sonoma659,12335,342
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated1,084,93035,260
Dupont Fabros Technology709,93635,204
Realogy Holdings1,179,75935,145
RSP Permian845,72735,038
Sabre Corp1,648,18734,912
CareView Communications Inc1,297,60234,866
athenahealth308,66434,782
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)310,58134,766
Euronet Worldwide406,03534,724
Sanmina-SCI Corporation854,41434,688
Ctrip.com International705,80934,591
Popular845,62934,442
BWX Technologies722,11334,372
CASEY CONTAINER CORP306,14234,363
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.739,26934,338
Webster Ltd.685,96434,325
UAN Power Corp.1,736,57334,298
Eagle Energy Trust352,94634,284
ONE Gas506,36134,230
Thor Industries355,22134,146
Heico Corporation428,77234,104
Ryman Hospitality Properties550,55534,040
FINISAR CORP1,240,30333,909
Validus Holdings600,86533,882
InterDigital392,46933,870
WGL Holdings Inc410,27933,860
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated267,52233,830
Fulton Financial Corporation1,891,97633,771
First Trust1,821,68133,701
Cinemark Holdings Inc759,65433,683
Southwest Gas Corporation406,23833,681
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co460,31133,655
Evercore Partners Inc431,85433,641
EMCOR Group534,22933,628
Code-Alarm, Inc.12,500,00033,546
IDACORP404,31333,541
Healthcare Trust of America1,066,10333,539
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II852,57133,488
Texas Capital Bancshares400,01033,380
Cabot Corporation556,75533,354
Charles River Laboratories International369,87233,269
Jumbo SA395,88633,218
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc469,58233,152
Enersys419,44433,110
Woodward485,47632,973
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.1,283,96032,959
Rite Aid Corporation7,727,69132,830
White Mountains Insurance Group37,14632,684
Medical Properties Trust2,534,82332,673
The Graystone Company, Inc.277,74532,565
Trinity Industries1,221,63632,434
Kite Pharma, Inc.413,14832,427
Spirit Airlines610,10632,378
Allete478,02132,366
bluebird bio, Inc.355,21332,288
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.474,67332,211
Bio-Rad Laboratories160,41131,976
Retail Properties of America2,208,63031,848
AGCO Corporation527,45531,731
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited609,52831,725
Chemed Corp.173,43531,684
Rice Energy1,334,59531,629
Essent Group874,26731,621
Hancock Holding Company693,77431,601
NewMarket Corporation69,58731,538
UA Multimedia, Inc.1,724,85531,520
Nektar Therapeutics1,340,10431,452
Calpine Corporation2,845,11231,424
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC335,69031,350
Corporate Office Properties Trust941,35831,158
Spectrum Brands Holdings224,18931,154
Xponential, Inc.650,33631,144
Fair Isaac Corp241,09031,088
Herbalife LTD.532,67830,969
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,446,91530,935
Maximus496,87030,905
Portland General Electric Company694,48030,848
NuVasive412,22130,784
Home BancShares1,136,72030,771
Cousins Properties Incorporated3,716,82330,738
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store192,72930,691
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.813,21130,641
Universal Display Corp355,80430,634
Watsco213,76130,606
Bioheart, Inc.300,57730,553
CyrusOne592,67930,505
The Hain Celestial Group816,93030,389
Financial Engines696,35030,326
Live Nation Entertainment997,16530,283
Liberty One Lithium Corp.677,75730,146
The Hanover Insurance Group334,45030,120
BankUnited804,66530,022
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,135,60229,961
Colfax Corporation762,20929,924
Outfront Media1,122,93929,813
Kirby Corporation421,48929,736
Tech Cent Inc.404,23629,730
The Medicines Company606,82829,673
Guidewire Software526,23029,642
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC761,55029,630
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,301,49329,620
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp1,296,54529,564
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals576,79729,560
Blackbaud385,33429,543
De La Rue PLC 240,73729,489
Monolithic Power Systems319,75029,448
Geo Group Inc (The)635,01529,444
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.1,636,00129,382
Selective Insurance Group622,19029,336
Neurocrine Biosciences677,32329,328
Uniti Financial Corp.1,133,74929,307
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,226,24029,282
Chemical Financial Corporation571,24529,219
PDC Energy466,47929,084
Littelfuse181,79029,070
Manhattan Associates558,09029,048
Crane Company387,82629,021
Nabors Industries Ltd.2,214,79428,946
Federated Investors1,098,00228,920
Cantel Medical Corp.359,65828,808
ITT Educational Services, Inc.701,34828,769
Entegris1,228,33328,742
PAREXEL International Corporation453,07528,592
Air Lease Corporation737,51828,578
First Industrial Realty Trust1,072,74328,567
Office Depot6,101,46728,463
Associated Banc-Corp1,165,58228,440
NetScout Systems748,67628,412
Primerica344,98428,357
National Instruments Corporation869,58628,313
Hawaiian Electric Industries843,52428,097
Education Realty Trust Inc.685,68328,010
AutoNation662,86327,994
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.1,064,20227,988
ViaSat437,08427,894
UMB Financial Corporation369,98027,863
Grand Canyon Education388,56727,825
Continental Resources612,80727,822
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.570,79027,785
PS Business Parks242,00327,772
Sensient Technologies Corporation349,91427,734
Landstar Development Group, Inc.323,10827,674
Bank of Hawaii Corporation334,76627,571
Apple Green Holding, Inc.1,441,65227,535
CST Mining Group, Ltd.572,33627,523
AMC Networks Inc.469,00227,520
CNO Financial Group1,338,92227,447
Paramount Group, Inc.1,690,23727,398
Black Hills Corporation412,08027,390
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company617,25227,375
Bruker Corporation1,172,08327,344
Wright Medical Group875,30727,239
United Bankshares644,29727,221
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers830,03227,200
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.726,15027,157
Science Applications International Corp 364,86327,145
Catalent, Inc.956,10227,076
Regal Beloit Corporation357,82227,069
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.677,42826,981
U.S. Silica Holdings561,62726,952
Ziggo NV800,70626,949
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.819,19326,938
Rollins723,68726,870
Acadia Healthcare Company616,04226,859
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,800,63426,858
Skechers U.S.A.978,16326,850
EPAM Systems353,75526,715
Rayonier Inc. REIT937,89326,579
Moog Inc.393,52026,503
CoreLogic650,67126,495
Alere Inc.666,17926,466
Prestige Brand Holdings475,67626,428
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation1,173,52026,409
Valmont Industries169,69426,387
Sinclair Pharma plc.651,29426,376
Proofpoint354,70926,375
Brandywine Realty Tr1,619,19826,279
New York Community Bancorp663,51126,275
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.1,108,05126,227
Flowers Foods1,349,19026,187
Jack In The Box Inc.257,38226,180
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.760,83226,157
CIENA Corporation3,086,08826,142
MGIC Investment Corporation2,579,36526,128
Energizer Tennis Inc.467,72426,075
Legg Mason720,65826,022
Pinnacle Financial Partners391,22725,997
Owens-Illinois1,275,41725,992
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,167,45325,975
Terra Nitrogen Company824,75325,897
Adventure Gold, Inc.377,06025,850
Medidata Solutions447,32525,806
ProAssurance Corporation428,10525,793
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC745,28925,786
Nu Skin Enterprises463,01525,715
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.3,125,68325,661
Dolby Laboratories488,56725,605
MB Financial Inc.597,64225,591
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,503,23525,585
Ellies Holdings Limited255,11725,580
Stifel Financial Corporation509,06925,550
Healthcare Services Group589,40225,397
Genpact Limited1,025,37525,388
Sanderson Farms242,90025,221
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,765,91425,181
Acadia Realty Trust837,11325,163
Timken Company (The)555,92825,127
Dana Holding Corporation1,297,88025,062
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc344,38024,964
First Citizens BancShares74,42924,961
Clovis Oncology388,85724,758
Thomson Reuters Corp572,38924,753
Aaron's831,00024,712
Nexstar Broadcasting Group351,75224,675
CBIZ801,42124,643
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation321,66024,642
Sterling Bancorp1,038,52124,612
Washington Federal743,00524,593
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,060,00724,507
Madison Ventures Inc.122,41524,446
Beacon Roofing Supply495,00624,334
CBL & Associates Properties2,541,63624,246
Kennametal Inc.617,82324,237
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS386,32524,229
Visteon Corp.247,33924,226
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.1,443,48424,221
Spirent Communications Plc.358,15324,175
WESCO International347,30524,155
Lumentum451,59024,092
Texas Roadhouse539,96724,044
Mobileye388,32723,813
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated373,61523,671
Plexus Corp.409,31523,658
Valley National Bancorp2,004,06223,647
Cardtronics504,89123,603
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,119,56723,544
Erie Indemnity Company191,80823,534
QEP Resources1,838,88323,372
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.209,94023,288
Opko Health Inc2,889,05923,111
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,340,49323,043
International Bancshares Corporation650,54423,029
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO620,77322,968
Minerals Technologies Inc.299,69122,955
CoreSite Realty Corporation254,54722,921
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.609,94122,842
Belden Inc329,17522,775
Herman Miller721,74622,770
CHS Inc1,601,43522,739
Universal Corp.320,78922,694
Verint Systems Inc.521,78022,631
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.333,72422,619
Physicians Realty Trust1,138,09622,613
United Natural Foods521,30322,535
Buffalo Wild Wings147,44222,520
CleanPath Resources Corp.404,49922,498
CACI International191,28422,437
Integrated Research Ltd.531,73222,401
Cable One, Inc.35,75622,328
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation827,97322,305
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.1,437,41722,267
EXACT Sciences Corporation941,79722,244
Globus Medical750,46322,228
NorthWestern Corporation378,38622,211
Urban Barns Foods Inc.844,43422,208
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund632,69222,188
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd666,56322,149
EchoStar Corporation388,71622,137
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.782,84522,115
Cree825,59222,068
Graham Holdings36,71522,012
Molina Healthcare Inc482,38221,995
Sally Beauty Holdings1,074,17621,956
Insperity247,41521,932
Dycom Industries235,95621,932
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.370,06921,918
LCI Industries219,20721,876
Wendy's Company (The)1,602,85321,814
McDermott International3,226,76821,779
KATE936,95721,765
Frontier Communications Corporation10,174,65621,765
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.513,00821,756
Dean Foods Company1,106,43521,752
Vishay Intertechnology1,321,09021,731
National Health Investors299,03021,718
USG Corporation681,61121,675
Balchem Corporation262,86021,664
LifePoint Hospitals330,09621,620
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,936,61821,611
Summit Hotel Properties1,351,64021,599
PolyOne Corporation633,15621,583
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO578,72621,569
CONDUENT Inc1,278,91921,460
Ormat Technologies375,26621,420
Helen of Troy Limited227,38321,419
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust683,95921,394
Univar Inc.694,15721,282
South Jersey Industries596,95621,281
Versum Materials, Inc.695,37021,278
Lancaster Colony Corporation165,03421,262
ENSCO plc2,374,90521,255
First Financial Bankshares529,65021,238
Michaels Stores Inc946,44321,190
Cabinet Grow Inc.398,44521,161
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.324,24521,150
World Fuel Services Corporation582,72721,123
EastGroup Properties287,23721,120
Oceaneering International779,83521,117
Magellan Health Services305,62421,103
Glacier Bancorp621,57821,090
Welbilt1,072,41521,051
GrubHub639,92721,047
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust913,19620,975
INC Research Holdings, Inc.457,20220,962
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.561,69220,928
John Bean Technologies Corporation237,80420,914
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.1,107,11220,880
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,109,60720,871
Methode Electronics457,35420,855
Tableau Software420,50920,836
Platform Specialty Products1,597,23120,795
Cineplex Inc969,27720,732
Bouygues 514,80720,720
NETGEAR418,10220,716
Northwest Bancshares1,228,61520,689
Dorman Products251,64920,667
WageWorks285,68120,654
Neogen Corporation313,48020,548
MasTec512,66520,532
Avis Budget Group693,95120,526
Amerco53,78120,493
Benchmark Electronics642,74020,439
Viavi Solutions1,905,33020,425
Horizon Pharma1,379,58120,389
VWR Funding, Inc.722,82220,383
Lions Gate Entertainment833,98020,332
Esterline Technologies Corporation236,23920,328
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I1,163,45820,185
Diamondrock Hospitality Company1,809,65920,177
H. B. Fuller Company391,33820,177
Pandora Media1,708,45020,176
Insulet Corporation468,17520,173
Telephone and Data Systems759,59520,136
Pitney Bowes Inc1,534,95520,123
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,049,36420,116
Metals USA Holdings Corp.273,91420,110
HKN, Inc.1,038,24920,058
Five Below462,69120,039
First Midwest Bancorp844,58819,999
Anixter International Inc.252,19719,999
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,759,45419,987
Morningstar253,52619,927
Unifirst Corporation140,25619,839
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,564,05519,832
Ingevity Corp325,63119,814
Cebu Air Inc251,84919,795
Barnes Group385,05819,768
SM Energy Company821,24319,726
Madison Ventures Inc.844,66519,722
AK Steel Holding Corporation2,742,26719,716
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,048,42819,689
Central Garden & Pet Company566,54819,670
Summit Materials795,85419,665
KLX Inc.438,95619,621
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,149,20519,605
John Wiley & Sons363,30319,545
BancorpSouth645,56519,527
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust666,01719,454
Tetra Technologies475,17219,410
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,135,75219,387
Paycom Software336,81419,370
Community Bank System352,20419,364
Spartan Stores553,30119,359
Applied Industrial Technologies312,42519,323
Silgan Holdings325,40319,315
Semtech Corporation570,88919,295
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.1,436,65019,294
ILG917,76819,236
Callon Petroleum Company1,460,37419,218
The Intertain Group Limited159,60719,160
Zions Bancorporation1,685,62219,131
Westlake Chemical Corporation288,64319,064
Aly Energy Services, Inc.1,684,83519,038
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.267,86119,036
HMS Networks AB936,30519,035
Convergys Corporation897,70318,985
Whiting Petroleum Corporation2,006,96518,985
Avista Corporation485,53118,959
TTM Technologies1,174,62618,946
Credit Acceptance Corporation94,98618,941
Zynga Inc.6,636,92018,915
Worthington Energy, Inc.419,08318,896
Fourlis Holding SA827,61818,894
RBC Bearings Incorporated194,57818,891
ICU Medical123,71918,891
Electric Motors Corp.386,70918,883
Portola Pharmaceuticals481,73218,879
Iridium Communications Inc55,68818,860
BofI Holding721,48418,851
MGE Energy Inc.289,61018,824
Gamestop Corporation834,68318,822
South State210,41418,800
ABM Industries Incorporated431,12318,796
Avangrid, Inc.439,38018,779
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation187,90218,777
Meredith Corporation290,58818,771
Columbia Banking System481,00718,754
Interactive Health Network538,87818,709
Hilltop Holdings Inc.681,05118,707
Dave & Buster's Entertainment305,79818,681
First Cash Financial Services379,75918,665
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.903,20018,642
Generac Holdlings Inc.499,22218,610
Xperi Corporation547,94918,602
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.347,11118,553
DeVry Inc.522,45618,520
PBF Energy835,01018,512
TiVo Inc.986,96518,505
Masonite International233,04418,468
Plantronics341,12318,458
Enstar Group Limited96,44718,450
Domtar Corporation504,55818,425
Wolverine World Wide735,43418,363
DSW Inc.886,48318,332
Darling International Inc.1,262,36218,329
Wabash National Corporation881,98618,248
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.672,90018,234
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund588,14118,208
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.296,58718,187
Compass Minerals Intl Inc267,80618,170
On Assignment373,49418,125
LIBERTY SILVER CORP786,98318,125
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.446,41518,124
Haemonetics Corporation446,04918,096
Steelcase Inc.1,079,83218,087
CVB Financial Corporation817,48418,058
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.551,17117,995
Acxiom Corporation629,56817,923
GATX Corporation293,93317,918
Commercial Metals Company936,61417,917
Matthews International Corporation264,05317,863
Greenbrier Companies414,08117,846
RLI Corp.296,90317,820
BOK Financial Corporation227,57617,812
Prothena Corp plc319,13917,804
EPR Properties614,02717,768
Universal Forest Products180,15317,752
Lan Chile S.A.655,96217,710
Lexington Realty Trust1,766,55417,630
Steven Madden455,89017,574
Brinker International399,69817,570
CommVault Systems345,59417,556
PriceSmart190,26117,542
Churchill Downs110,20417,505
Allegiant Travel Company109,18017,496
LTC Properties365,10217,488
Trustmark Corporation547,92217,418
Urban Outfitters732,11117,394
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.756,17317,391
Diebold565,51617,361
Regal Entertainment Group767,15717,322
Rexnord Corporation747,65517,255
J & J Snack Foods Corp.127,20017,243
Walker & Dunlop413,05117,219
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.352,90117,203
Hillenbrand Inc479,51717,190
Oclaro1,748,86517,173
Itron282,85617,169
Choice Hotels International274,03217,154
LivaNova PLC349,56917,132
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated161,22317,063
Credicorp Ltd.104,55217,012
CSG Systems International448,88216,972
Waddell & Reed Financial997,72216,961
Manulife Financial Corp960,34016,935
Mercury General Corporation276,65916,873
Chemtura Corp.505,15216,872
Schweitzer-Mauduit International407,15416,864
Insight Enterprises409,03816,807
American Premium Water Corporation847,29016,784
El Paso Electric Company332,16616,774
Akorn696,23216,765
Bloomin' Brands848,81816,747
Pacira Pharmaceuticals367,08916,739
RingCentral805,37416,730
Superior Energy Services1,171,54016,706
EverBank Financial Corp.857,02516,694
Penumbra Inc199,93216,684
MSA Safety235,95016,679
Aercap Holdings N.V.364,38116,652
New England Service Co.1,233,91816,639
DigitalGlobe508,07716,638
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,105,56616,616
American Assets Trust395,89716,564
Kite Realty Group Trust769,53116,544
II-VI Incorporated458,91416,543
Amkor Technology1,424,49316,509
Brady Corporation426,32816,476
NEVRO CORP175,76616,469
US Foods Holding Corp.588,46016,465
Mwana Africa Plc.278,59216,464
Tempur-pedic International Inc353,19516,409
Matador Resources Company689,35216,399
ZELTIQ Aesthetics294,84616,396
Zendesk, Inc.583,49716,361
Natus Medical Incorporated416,75216,357
Liberty Broadband Corp191,89916,328
Greif Bros. Corporation293,20916,314
Intercept Pharmaceuticals144,13016,301
Power Integrations247,79416,291
Yum China Holdings, Inc.600,81716,289
Brooks Automation726,42316,270
Argo Group International Holdings239,84816,261
KB Home813,27016,166
Genworth Financial Inc3,909,75116,108
American States Water Company362,88416,075
AmTrust Financial Services870,77416,074
Hecla Mining Company3,033,38516,046
RealPage459,51016,036
LegacyTexas Financial401,40816,016
Sotheby's352,11616,014
First Financial Bancorp.582,33715,985
Alexander's358,56815,963
NxStage Medical594,98315,963
Knight Transportation508,90715,953
Cornerstone OnDemand409,97515,943
Chesapeake Lodging Trust664,53515,922
Stillwater Mining Company921,84415,920
Apogee Enterprises266,30715,874
Towne Bank487,33015,789
FireEye Inc1,247,48715,730
ScanSource400,56815,722
Semgroup Corporation436,38515,709
WebMD Health Corp297,70915,683
Capitol Federal Financial1,068,38915,630
Granite Construction Incorporated311,01715,609
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.702,66815,599
United Community Financial Corp.562,14415,565
Vector Group Ltd.747,66115,551
Covanta Holding Corporation989,39115,533
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.1,557,20315,525
Cambrex Corporation281,91315,518
HEALTHEQUITY INC365,40115,510
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company656,30015,508
Hyatt Hotels Corporation286,74915,478
Trex Company222,73515,455
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation668,67615,446
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,057,06315,433
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc263,89915,410
Washington Prime Group Inc.1,773,26515,409
The Advisory Board Company329,13315,403
Mueller Industries448,26815,343
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.308,14415,268
Potlatch Corporation333,69115,249
TIME INC.785,68415,202
Banner Corporation273,20915,200
Synaptics Incorporated306,84715,191
Lithia Motors177,31815,187
Stamps.com Inc.127,98415,145
Mercury Computer Systems387,61715,136
Progress Software Corporation519,24415,083
Select Income REIT584,27015,068
PayMeOn, Inc.804,34915,065
Renasant Corporation379,20215,050
American International Group704,21315,048
Merit Medical Systems520,66415,047
Stag Industrial601,16815,041
Yelp Inc.457,86014,994
Eagle Bancorp250,64414,963
Taylor Morrison Home Corp700,65914,938
MicroStrategy Incorporated79,48514,927
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation9,133,06014,897
TRI Pointe Homes1,186,62414,880
Rowan Companies plc954,00614,863
Columbia Sportswear Company252,01214,805
Nano-Textile Ltd398,52814,773
Qiagen N.V.509,57214,762
iRobot Corporation223,08514,754
Knoll619,65714,754
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.820,92214,743
Astoria Financial Corporation717,75614,721
Argan222,51514,719
SkyWest428,88214,689
Avon Products3,337,39214,684
AMN Healthcare Services Inc361,54814,678
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.384,67114,578
MercadoLibre68,76514,517
Cogent Communications Group336,91714,504
Decker Manufacturing Corp.242,44514,481
Independent Bank Corporation222,77214,479
Sabra Healthcare REIT518,38814,478
Janus Capital Group1,096,48514,473
Shutterfly299,27014,451
Tivity Health493,25214,353
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,213,14114,339
J CREW GROUP INC.2,324,78114,320
RHB Capital309,32814,309
Franklin Electric Co.331,59414,275
HUBSPOT INC235,21014,241
Korn/Ferry International450,95814,200
Inphi Corporation290,86314,199
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings293,78214,189
Kemper Corporation355,17314,171
Rogers Corporation164,82714,153
Sykes Enterprises479,96614,111
First BanCorp.2,495,80414,101
Zillow Group416,84814,093
Simmons First National Corporation255,31214,080
Watts Water Technologies225,62614,066
Pegasystems Inc.320,75514,065
Capella Education Company165,36914,059
Supernus Pharmaceuticals447,82414,015
Array BioPharma Inc.1,566,15214,000
Ameris Bancorp303,32913,983
Now Inc823,82213,971
NutriSystem Inc251,58813,962
FTI Consulting338,92513,952
Monro Muffler Brake267,79613,952
TopBuild Corp296,25113,923
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.382,54413,916
Carrizo Oil & Gas482,69813,834
Boyd Gaming Corporation626,35313,786
First Merchants Corporation349,87213,756
California Water Service Group Holding382,94313,728
Neustar413,49513,707
Caleres517,44713,670
Group 1 Automotive184,17913,643
BNC Bancorp388,42013,614
Headwaters Incorporated578,11713,573
Carpenter Technology Corporation362,99613,539
LendingClub Corp2,460,57913,508
Simpson Manufacturing Company312,69513,473
Inogen173,37213,446
Penske Automotive Group287,13513,440
Select Medical Holdings Corporation1,004,61013,410
ExlService Holdings282,94713,400
New York Times Company (The)929,16713,380
Oil States International403,23413,367
Nelnet304,26713,345
Penn National Gaming724,11313,345
Rexford Industrial Realty590,07813,288
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.595,13613,206
American Woodmark Corporation143,85213,205
2U, Inc.331,92313,164
WesBanco345,42113,163
Quaker Chemical Corporation99,91613,154
SRC Energy1,550,41213,085
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC848,52013,084
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.436,79413,068
WD-40 Company119,84013,056
Innospec Inc.200,85613,005
MRC Global Inc.708,46112,986
Athene Holding Ltd259,11012,952
Otter Tail Corporation340,02112,886
Invitation Homes Inc.589,65012,872
Premier Inc404,39712,871
Amcol International Corporation408,39512,844
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp540,07612,832
Swift Transportation Company623,23912,801
Trinity Exploration & Production PLC10,500,00012,750
Praxsyn Corporation383,91412,726
Union Equity, Inc.361,70812,724
Provident Financial Services492,08412,720
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.661,30712,696
Stepan Company160,62912,659
HUB Power Co., Ltd.272,34512,636
Knowles665,98312,620
Photronics1,177,24012,596
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,069,74312,589
Halozyme Therapeutics962,50012,473
Sarepta Therapeutics421,04712,462
Infinera Corporation1,212,94612,408
Groupon3,145,12412,360
3D Systems Corporation825,75312,353
Exponent207,19812,338
VGRAB COMMUNICATIONS INC.8,500,00012,301
Extended Stay America, Inc.769,11412,258
AAON345,47712,212
West Corp498,96112,184
Ubiquiti Networks242,08312,167
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.330,28012,160
Liberty Media Corporation356,02212,158
Horace Mann Educators Corporation295,01812,110
Omnicell297,79112,105
AZZ Incorporated202,51112,049
Government Properties Income Trust573,83712,010
Westamerica Bancorporation213,99111,946
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.262,22111,891
Forward Air Corporation249,51611,869
Ebix Inc193,59611,857
Amedisys Inc231,95311,850
Rudolph Technologies528,13911,830
B Communications Ltd.272,81111,816
Core-Mark Holding Company378,76011,813
Green Dot Corporation353,33511,786
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC480,99711,784
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings211,11611,706
Quality Systems767,12711,691
Franklin Street Properties Corp.961,84711,676
Noble Corporation1,885,66811,672
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust277,64511,669
Ollie347,49511,640
Rambus885,90911,640
Santander Holdings USA873,25811,631
CenterState Banks449,05311,630
Meritor678,03611,614
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation145,19111,600
Enpro Industries163,02111,599
Kearny Financial770,65911,598
Actuant Corporation439,59611,583
Air Methods Corporation269,36611,582
Radius Bancorp Inc.299,26311,566
Navistar International Corporation469,17911,550
Piper Jaffray Companies180,44711,521
Gentherm Inc293,12411,505
ESCO Technologies Inc.197,58111,479
TFS Financial Corporation689,78011,464
NewLead Holdings Ltd.190,20311,440
Builders FirstSource767,49111,435
FIBROGEN INC462,75211,406
Berkshire Hills Bancorp316,33611,403
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)686,35811,400
Repligen Corporation323,73711,395
MaxLinear406,07211,390
Pattern Energy Group565,45611,382
RPX Corporation948,57411,382
Park National Corporation108,14911,377
HSN304,69411,304
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.26,17511,303
Two Hands Corporation11,000,00011,295
Rush Enterprises341,39311,292
8x8 Inc738,37211,259
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation1,392,46911,251
Super Micro Computer443,82411,250
Boston Private Financial Holdings684,85911,231
Mobile Mini368,10911,227
Hilton Grand Vacations391,05011,207
Meritage Corporation304,20611,193
Performance Food Group470,19511,190
BancFirst Corporation124,40811,184
Forum Energy Technologies539,05211,158
Bob Evans Farms171,88811,150
Callidus Software522,07711,146
CNA Financial Corporation251,97111,129
WSFS Financial Corporation242,16411,127
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)465,24211,119
Layne Christensen Company9,641,64611,084
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp692,59611,081
BMC Stock Holdings490,17611,077
GNC Holdings1,497,03011,017
Gibraltar Industries267,34911,014
SPX317,32211,014
LSC Communications, Inc.436,27510,976
Barrick Gold Corporation581,14810,973
THC Biomed International Ltd.619,52710,971
Astronics Corporation345,32510,956
Capital Bank Financial Corp.252,35310,952
National Beverage Corp.129,45110,941
American National Insurance Company92,64210,934
Scientific Games Corp462,24110,931
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc283,39810,924
Archrock880,48510,917
Delek US Holdings449,53110,909
Official Payments Holdings149,40810,905
Quad Graphics428,00510,801
NIC Inc.528,15510,668
Boston Beer Company73,42910,621
Sodexo 306,45910,603
Ixia538,29110,576
Acco Brands Corporation804,32910,576
First Interstate BancSystem266,41110,563
Evertec Group LLC663,71710,552
Astec Industries171,42010,540
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.252,85910,526
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co374,70710,510
Integer Holdings Corporation260,80010,484
Global Net Lease435,26310,480
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55310,460
Genesco Inc.188,43810,448
The Navigators Group192,39710,447
Comfort Systems USA282,85710,366
Sandy Spring Bancorp252,83710,363
Universal Health Realty Income Trust160,62110,360
Albany International Corporation224,71010,347
Brookline Bancorp660,91710,343
TrueBlue376,67810,302
OneMain414,38410,297
Orthofix International N.V.269,28410,273
Atwood Oceanics1,076,92610,263
Lions Gate Metals Inc.385,70110,244
Aircastle Limited424,46510,242
Kimball International619,69010,223
Employers Holdings Inc268,04910,172
Interface Inc.533,31310,159
Blueprint Medicines Corp254,02610,158
Kaman Corporation210,84110,147
Agree Realty Corporation211,55110,145
E.W. Scripps Company (The)432,82910,145
Sanchez Energy Corporation1,062,97210,140
International Lithium Corp.266,73710,125
Cubic Corporation191,60410,115
Kulicke and Soffa Industries497,70210,112
Consolidated Communications Holdings429,94610,069
Seritage Growth Properties233,22710,063
Darnley Bay Resources Ltd.200,00010,060
Pharmerica Corporation429,85110,058
Triumph Ventures Corp388,76110,009
BroadSoft248,89710,005
Innophos Holdings184,7199,969
Asbury Automotive Group Inc165,7319,960
AMERISAFE153,3159,950
Global Brass and Copper Inc289,1719,947
Arch Coal144,2469,944
Tennant Company136,8079,939
Matson312,2339,916
Veeco Instruments Inc.329,1069,823
Proto Labs192,1439,818
Axon Enterprise430,1759,803
Ferro Corporation641,1059,738
Cal-Maine Foods264,2079,722
Terreno Realty Corporation346,7759,709
Altra Holdings249,1769,705
AveXis, Inc.127,5129,694
Werner Enterprises368,7359,660
Seaboard Corporation2,3139,643
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,445,6359,627
Heartland Financial USA192,7039,625
Ryanair Holdings Plc115,8379,612
Dillard's Capital Trust I183,8679,604
Standex International Corporation95,7809,592
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP125,8639,589
Imperva233,3419,578
Omega Protein Corporation477,2969,569
Scholastic Corporation224,2859,547
Nanometrics Incorporated313,2509,541
Tutor Perini Corporation299,9809,539
Sonic Corp.376,0729,536
Artisan Partners Asset Management344,5619,509
M.D.C. Holdings315,0809,468
Patrick Industries133,5539,467
Spark Therapeutics177,1549,449
Wayfair Inc.233,2439,444
Hertz Global Holdings537,5469,428
Vonage Holdings Corp.1,491,4429,425
Innoviva681,2909,422
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust621,8309,414
First Busey Corporation319,9399,406
CONMED Corporation211,5429,394
Varex Imaging Corp278,6489,362
K12 Inc486,4339,314
Unity Energy Corp.385,0619,303
Qualys245,4209,301
Agnico Eagle Mines219,6009,290
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc1,167,5579,282
Tronox Limited503,1439,282
Acorda Therapeutics440,8249,256
Barracuda Networks400,2409,249
Vista International Technologies Inc448,2599,229
Badger Meter251,0099,224
MiMedx Group, Inc.967,3029,218
Therapeutics MD Inc1,279,6019,213
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co907,2999,209
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated840,1959,207
Emergent Biosolutions314,1989,124
Lakeland Financial Corporation211,5179,120
Atkore International Group Inc.346,8809,116
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.677,4829,112
Planet Fitness472,6149,107
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated1,209,3339,081
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation684,2069,072
Open Text Corporation267,6369,070
CareTrust REIT, Inc.537,1099,034
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust508,9719,034
NRG Yield509,7149,021
Pinnacle Bank461,9879,017
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.244,6679,015
Centennial Resource Development493,8309,002
HERC HOLDINGS INC183,4228,967
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.490,6408,963
Chart Industries256,2398,952
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation592,4648,945
ABAXIS184,0108,924
Crown Marketing485,1858,922
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated43,3038,921
St. Joe Company (The)521,9728,899
Shire plc51,0628,896
Hanmi Financial Corporation289,2218,893
Saia200,5888,886
Exterran Corp282,2758,877
Huron Consulting Group Inc.210,5448,863
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance8,020,0008,811
Heartland Express439,4518,810
InfraREIT489,4048,808
NEW RELIC INC237,3078,796
Xencor Inc367,2308,783
SEACOR Holdings126,9328,782
TRINET GROUP INC302,2948,736
RPC475,3808,703
Select Comfort Corporation350,2508,682
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC239,6358,662
City Holding Company134,0958,646
Puma Exploration, Inc.232,3718,644
Insmed493,1818,635
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.250,6388,634
Impax Laboratories682,5608,634
MBIA1,019,2558,633
Dermira, Inc.252,3458,607
Raven Industries296,2128,604
Synchronoss Technologies351,2158,569
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.605,4788,536
INTREXON CORP429,5328,513
The Andersons224,4728,507
Hersha Hospitality Trust452,5408,503
La Quinta Holdings628,6218,498
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation122,6128,484
Maiden Holdings604,3568,460
AVX Corporation516,4508,459
Cray Inc384,3368,416
Safety Insurance Group120,0038,412
InvenSense665,2718,402
Meridian Interstate Bancorp459,0758,401
Extreme Networks1,118,8158,401
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation87,7318,378
Helix TCS, Inc.1,075,6708,357
Etsy785,8888,353
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC401,5708,352
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.267,6418,342
Tompkins Financial Corporation103,4068,329
Amicus Therapeutics1,167,3568,323
Resources Connection496,5498,317
ADTRAN400,5408,311
Navigant Consulting362,7438,292
Cavco Industries71,2278,290
WindStream Technologies, Inc.1,519,8308,282
National HealthCare Corporation116,1018,278
Ecology and Environment176,6238,274
Depomed2,510,0008,267
TIER REIT INC475,5438,255
Arrin Corp.245,3168,249
WisdomTree Investments905,0348,217
Gigamon, Inc.231,1668,217
Paylocity Holding Corp211,9078,185
AMAG Pharmaceuticals362,4888,173
Callaway Golf Company735,1348,137
SPS Commerce139,0638,133
Flexsteel Industries160,9908,113
Installed Building Products153,6588,104
Community Trust Bancorp176,3038,065
Web.com Group417,2468,052
TerraForm Power, Inc.650,7088,049
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.262,5378,046
Universal Electronics Inc.117,3148,036
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust180,9968,017
Community Health Systems903,2318,011
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.497,6497,987
Diodes Incorporated331,4007,970
Cardinal Financial Corporation265,8437,959
Diamond Offshore Drilling475,7837,950
Analogic Corporation104,7227,947
Cardiovascular Systems280,9307,943
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.133,6167,943
State Bank Financial Corporation.303,6247,930
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.194,9117,923
Customers Bancorp, Inc.250,6637,903
Gannett Co.942,5267,898
Primoris Services Corporation340,1167,897
Sina Corporation109,5177,876
Chase Corporation82,4817,868
Eplus Inc.116,5227,868
Standard Motor Products159,9737,861
NRG Metals NC7,718,0007,853
Calavo Growers129,4177,842
Parkway Acquisition Corp394,0467,837
Galp Energia, SA355,6387,784
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC291,5707,784
Synergy Pharmaceuticals1,670,1887,782
Multi-Color Corporation109,5137,775
Belmond642,4727,773
SPX Corporation320,4067,769
International Speedway Corporation210,2047,767
Stewart Enterprises175,7427,764
Sturm144,9597,762
Standard Holdings Group, Ltd.7,500,0007,748
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.137,9837,747
Encore Wire Corporation168,3377,743
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation182,5607,740
ICF International187,1827,730
Matrix Service Company467,4057,712
Briggs & Stratton Corporation343,1977,704
Novanta335,5747,699
Banco Bradesco Sa370,9687,679
SuperValu Inc.1,983,4357,656
Express836,0587,616
Denny's Corporation615,7277,616
DynTek, Inc.967,9967,607
Dime Community Bancshares374,4107,600
LHC Group140,9717,598
Continental Building Products310,0077,594
Bottomline Technologies320,7347,585
Vodafone Group Plc286,8357,581
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.1,032,5417,568
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.407,5647,560
Liberty Broadband339,8187,557
United Fire Group176,6927,557
A.H. Belo Corporation240,0077,548
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation527,9307,532
FOX FACTORY HOLDING262,3317,528
Capstead Mortgage Corporation712,0777,505
Eagle Pharmaceuticals90,4167,498
Americas Silver Corporation209,2507,492
MTS Systems Corporation135,0957,436
CIRCOR International125,0517,433
Denbury Resources2,879,4187,428
The Ensign Group394,6167,418
Harsco Corporation580,7457,404
TriMas Corporation356,6257,399
HFF267,3107,396
Q2 Holdings211,3197,364
1st Source Corporation156,7907,361
Ladder Capital509,5127,357
ManTech International Corporation211,9087,338
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.202,6847,318
Ingles Markets169,4597,312
Ultratech Cement Ltd.246,9207,312
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.113,2317,309
Gray Television503,3917,299
Kimball Electronics, Inc.430,4957,296
Weis Markets122,1517,286
Viad Corp159,8267,224
Green Plains Renewable Energy291,5887,216
Kraton Performance Polymers233,1797,209
Glatfelter330,5967,187
ACCELERON PHARMA INC271,4407,185
Computer Sciences Corporation104,0527,180
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.354,6657,164
Kadant Inc120,6987,163
Luminex Corporation389,9037,162
Strayer Education88,9777,161
USANA Health Sciences124,2117,154
DineEquity131,4587,153
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.396,9427,152
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.332,8327,145
R.G. Barry Corporation589,7417,141
Central Europe and Russia Fund233,8487,141
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.174,1827,141
OceanFirst Financial Corp.252,6217,117
Southside Bancshares211,9847,116
Essendant469,7137,115
Lindsay Corporation80,7157,112
BJ's Restaurants175,0077,070
Saul Centers114,7497,070
Clayton Williams Energy53,5217,069
Momenta Pharmaceuticals528,8777,059
Clearwater Paper Corporation125,8817,048
OraSure Technologies544,9807,046
United Cannabis Corp.414,1007,043
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida293,5547,039
Syntel417,7917,031
GoPro, Inc.804,3456,997
Atna Resources Ltd.98,7976,957
Lydall129,4666,938
General Cable Corporation386,4176,936
Kelly Services316,8816,927
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.142,9806,921
Oritani Financial Corp.406,9846,918
Box Ships Inc.424,1976,918
MainSource Financial Group209,7726,907
TrueCar Inc446,3706,905
Air Transport Services Group429,5666,894
Virtusa Corporation227,9826,889
Black Earth Farming179,8196,887
Triton International Ltd266,6926,877
Ambac364,3296,871
National CineMedia543,4176,863
National Bank of Canada 210,9576,855
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP219,6986,814
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation982,7776,800
NRG Energy, Inc.390,9446,798
Vipshop Holdings Limited509,6286,769
Movado Group, Inc.271,0886,763
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.335,3436,740
Greenhill229,5106,724
FormFactor566,7226,715
UNITIL Corporation148,8076,700
BioTelemetry, Inc.230,7636,680
Oxford Industries116,6356,678
Lakeland Bancorp340,6896,677
CorVel Corp.153,1916,663
World Acceptance Corporation128,6036,659
Hostess Brands1,049,1506,656
Informa422,8476,642
FutureFuel Corp.465,9076,606
McGrath RentCorp196,7616,605
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund164,5966,578
World Wrestling Entertainment295,6416,569
Armour Residential R288,3896,549
Liberty Media Corporation200,1246,544
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.152,1786,522
Meta Financial Group73,6356,516
Golar LNG Limited233,2396,514
TriCo Bancshares183,2416,510
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals773,1156,493
Washington Trust Bancorp131,4806,481
Genomic Health205,8386,480
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP61,0516,480
Tootsie Roll Industries172,6626,448
Koppers Holdings Inc.152,2466,447
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,016,4276,444
Iridium Communications Inc666,3066,429
Deltic Timber Corporation82,0536,409
MeetMe1,088,2076,408
Kemira Oyj Ord269,2616,394
Flushing Financial Corporation237,5276,382
First Bancorp217,6386,374
Red Rock Energy, Inc.287,0986,367
Agrium Inc.67,0716,365
Isle of Capri Casinos241,3626,362
Aegion Corp277,5566,358
Teladoc, Inc.254,1306,353
AngioDynamics366,1486,352
Heritage Financial Corporation256,3546,344
H&E Equipment Services258,5476,339
New Senior Investment Group Inc.618,8376,312
Acacia Communications, Inc.107,6736,311
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.171,3326,305
Team233,1036,305
Inovalon500,3646,304
Meridian Bioscience Inc.456,0396,293
Diamond Hill Investment Group32,1006,245
International Frontier Resources Corp.263,3556,240
Copa Holdings55,4836,227
VALVOLINE INC253,3786,220
CEVA175,1966,219
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals433,4206,215
Wingstop219,3876,204
Federal Signal Corporation449,1066,201
NCI Building Systems361,0026,191
Bridge Bancorp176,8526,189
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.297,2836,186
Shutterstock 149,6116,186
Retrophin333,9946,165
Altisource Residential Corp.403,2276,149
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers105,2116,149
iStar Financial Inc.520,7556,144
SJW Corporation127,3776,142
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.279,8336,128
Griffon Corporation247,9286,111
Independent Bank Corp.95,0186,109
TrustCo Bank Corp NY778,0236,107
CoBiz Financial Inc.361,5336,073
RetailMeNot, Inc.749,6776,071
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.1,064,9816,070
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited6,000,0006,060
Great Southern Bancorp119,7436,047
MEDIFAST INC136,0676,036
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.638,6336,028
Fossil344,5986,012
HSBC Holdings plc147,1426,006
Preferred Bank111,7985,999
HomeStreet214,3545,991
Encore Capital Group Inc193,6235,963
USLIFE Income Fund91,3095,962
Calgon Carbon Corporation407,6425,951
Ascena Retail Group1,396,9175,950
SCMP Group Ltd.6,000,0005,936
Hibbett Sports200,9955,928
Abercrombie & Fitch Company493,1845,883
Connecticut Water Service110,2105,857
Cato Corporation (The)266,6985,856
New Media Investment Group Inc.411,0615,841
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust180,1215,838
CIBT Education Group Inc.430,6795,835
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation147,4875,825
Epizyme Inc337,7475,792
Fitbit978,4625,792
Superior Industries International228,3415,788
Getty Realty Corporation228,8885,783
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.412,5245,775
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.272,7495,768
National Bank of Greece S.A.18,9415,761
Winnebago Industries196,6755,752
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.495,9965,748
Loxo Oncology, Inc.136,2765,734
Nimble Storage458,3635,729
Camden National Corporation130,0225,726
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.581,1465,712
Fidelity Southern Corporation254,9495,705
CU Bancorp143,2575,680
TimkenSteel Corporation300,3275,679
Heska Corporation54,0815,677
International Biotechnology Trust Plc296,5585,670
Nautilus Group310,7135,670
New York Mortgage Trust918,7705,668
K2M Group Holdings275,4985,650
Middlesex Water Company152,3945,630
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania216,7975,615
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.384,9505,600
Cincinnati Bell Inc314,4225,565
AdvanSix Inc.202,8135,540
Moneygram International329,5975,540
Shoe Carnival225,4305,537
Third Point Reinsurance457,3655,534
Ultra Clean Holdings326,5995,508
Fiesta Restaurant Group227,3035,500
Flexion Therapeutics204,3575,499
Versartis, Inc.257,4175,495
John B. Sanfilippo & Son75,0785,494
Century Bancorp, Inc.432,5615,489
Tile Shop Hldgs285,0605,487
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)277,8255,487
NN217,7105,486
Schnitzer Steel Industries265,4815,482
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.226,3945,478
German American Bancorp115,7115,477
Five9, Inc.332,1715,467
Investors Real Estate Trust919,4765,452
Inter Parfums148,9865,445
GlaxoSmithKline PLC129,1455,444
Kindred Healthcare651,9275,443
Blucora314,5855,442
Tailored Brands363,4215,429
Park Sterling Bank440,9895,428
ATRION Corporation11,5785,420
Adams Express Company (The)394,1585,419
MGP Ingredients99,8875,416
Match Group, Inc.331,4325,412
Wesco Aircraft Holdings474,5085,408
Virtu Financial317,9065,404
Heron Resources Limited HRR359,6405,394
Materion Corporation160,6585,390
PHH Corp422,9075,383
Douglas Dynamics175,4795,378
Flotek Industries419,3465,363
ECA Marcellus Trust I460,0795,358
Cohu290,1445,355
Guess?480,2695,354
Quanex Building Products Corporation264,1635,349
Pier 1 Imports745,1405,335
Boulder Energy Ltd.573,1495,330
The Hackett Group273,0665,321
Spartech Corporation157,5705,317
First Potomac Realty Trust516,6285,310
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC142,2335,309
Insteel Industries146,1425,281
Flextronics International Ltd.315,7715,278
Greenlight Reinsurance238,3885,268
DHT Holdings3,118,7635,260
Gogo478,1265,259
Central Securities Corporation218,9985,253
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.329,1515,249
Cass Information Systems79,2565,238
Amphastar360,0785,221
ASML Holding N.V.39,2435,211
Ruth's Hospitality Group259,7075,207
Immunomedics803,7255,200
GLAUKOS Corp100,9875,180
Exar Corporation398,1555,179
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.324,1945,170
Heritage Commerce Corp366,6725,170
Quotient Technology540,2545,159
Newpark Resources634,8165,142
NMI Holdings, Inc.450,9935,141
Tower International188,9955,121
SPDR GOLD TRUST58,0245,114
Enova Systems Inc.343,9115,106
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc800,9435,102
Independence Holding Company544,5255,102
Thermon Group Holdings244,1945,089
Anika Therapeutics Inc.117,0365,084
Quidel Corporation224,4635,081
Virtus Investment Partners47,9805,081
Gladstone Commercial Corporation245,7725,080
Spok Holdings267,3995,080
HealthStream209,6525,079
Unisys Corporation363,5865,072
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.355,0405,066
Triple-S Management Corporation288,1245,062
Caesars Entertainment Corporation529,9495,060
Cimpress58,4495,037
Vocera Communications202,7555,034
General Electric Capital Corporation149,7325,017
Quanta Computer, Inc.118,2685,008
CalAmp Corp.298,1685,006
FBL Financial Group76,2394,989
Pitooey!, Inc.142,0564,984
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals808,7874,982
Guaranty Bancorp204,4464,978
CTS Corporation233,5814,975
Waterstone Financial272,6014,974
TeleTech Holdings167,8614,968
ORBCOMM Inc.519,8174,964
GMS Inc141,4834,957
Omeros Corporation327,7304,955
GenMark Diagnostics385,9944,947
General Communication237,6444,942
PDF Solutions218,2194,936
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.248,2824,913
Investment Technology Group242,4014,908
AeroVironment175,0534,906
Echo Global Logistics229,6084,902
AtriCure255,8624,899
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.253,6164,892
Arch Capital Group Ltd.187,0094,862
PDL BioPharma2,139,3654,856
Lannett Co Inc216,9694,849
MACROGENICS INC260,6704,847
FARO Technologies135,5354,845
Veritiv Corp93,1204,823
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.136,5214,820
Peoples Bancorp Inc.152,1954,818
RMR Industrials, Inc.97,3144,816
The Finish Line335,2484,770
Perficient274,3784,763
The First of Long Island Corporation176,0414,761
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.372,1474,752
Flagstar Bancorp168,3014,744
DXP Enterprises125,1444,739
PPlus Trust158,0334,707
Endologix648,2884,693
First Financial Corporation Indiana98,8004,692
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE193,6864,685
Motorcar Parts of America152,4214,683
Marten Transport198,6934,659
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.27,1924,655
NewLink Genetics Corporation193,1014,653
MINDBODY, Inc.169,2384,645
IDT Corporation364,3704,634
Marcus Corporation (The)144,1814,628
Silver Wheaton Corp223,0324,622
Mind Solutions Inc.188,6424,621
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling81,7274,608
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company103,0504,579
LGI Homes135,0054,578
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP162,8694,576
TWILIO INC158,5224,576
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO93,9644,566
MCBC Holdings, Inc.281,9804,558
Federated National Holding Company261,4904,557
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.124,1044,554
Modine Manufacturing Company371,9324,537
Foundation Healthcare140,1824,520
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions580,9324,519
Resolute Energy Corp.111,8754,519
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP232,3644,512
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.207,2104,502
Casella Waste Systems316,9054,471
Mercantile Bank Corporation129,6924,461
Imperial Oil Limited146,8384,449
Stoneridge244,8854,442
CECO Environmental Corp.509,9524,436
Unifi156,1734,433
Barrett Business Services81,0394,426
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.189,3934,422
Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.45,0004,402
Intra-Cellular Therapies270,7824,400
Crocs620,0754,383
Chuy's Holdings146,6554,370
California Resources Corp290,3484,366
Brown Forman Corporation92,7504,365
Varonis137,1064,359
Axcelis Technologies231,2984,348
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.179,5594,338
REX American Resources Corporation47,9104,335
SunCoke Energy483,7214,334
Methanex Corporation92,6604,326
Lumber Liquidators Holdings206,1074,326
Horizon Bancorp (IN)164,9164,324
Icahn Enterprises L.P.83,9194,300
Globalstar2,684,9264,295
Tahoe Resources533,5044,284
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.544,1024,271
First Defiance Financial Corp.86,1394,264
The York Water Company121,5574,260
Ocwen Financial Corporation776,2784,246
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.222,7394,229
Sonic Automotive210,7534,225
Achillion Pharmaceuticals1,002,7844,221
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC6,030,5394,221
TG Therapeutics, Inc.362,3534,221
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)171,9134,211
McEwen Mining Inc.1,383,7804,206
Actuate Corporation299,3034,205
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II235,0914,196
XO Group243,7194,194
Achaogen Inc166,0554,189
Carrols Restaurant Group295,3524,179
Loral Space and Communications105,9554,174
The Gorman-Rupp Company132,6884,166
Columbus McKinnon Corporation167,4124,155
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO251,2854,143
Vitamin Blue Inc204,2424,114
Wipro Limited399,8124,090
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.180,8744,087
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.188,3164,077
Sears Holdings Corporation354,6234,073
Ply Gem Holdings Inc206,4834,067
Boingo Wireless312,5944,060
Financial Institutions, Inc.123,1644,058
Southwest Bancorp155,0164,053
SciClone Pharmaceuticals413,2824,050
MarineMax187,0534,049
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation70,3104,047
Oriental Financial Group342,3684,039
Hawkins82,3684,036
Intersect ENT, Inc.234,8814,028
Tredegar Corporation229,4914,027
Blackberry521,5184,026
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation135,5004,009
Franks International NV379,3234,009
UMH Properties251,6733,993
Shake Shack119,4503,989
Barnes & Noble430,8603,985
Square230,5573,984
Ennis234,4053,984
Opus Bank197,4233,978
Republic First Bancorp479,1993,977
Whitestone REIT286,7423,968
Chegg469,8703,965
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.251,2183,959
SurModics164,4523,954
Engility Holdings135,9533,934
OM Asset Management plc260,1443,932
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.283,1283,932
National Presto Industries38,3973,924
Core Resource Management, Inc.56,5883,913
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.338,2903,897
Heidrick & Struggles International147,9093,897
Ambarella71,1053,890
Cross Country Healthcare268,9953,862
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.125,6033,861
Haynes International101,0933,853
Rent-A-Center Inc.434,3433,852
PGT357,7443,845
Buckle206,2183,835
Cytokinetics296,6833,812
Biglari Holdings Inc.8,8093,805
Harmonic Inc.636,7493,788
Xcerra423,0853,761
Cedar Realty Trust746,7453,748
Nexeo Solutions, Inc.421,2083,731
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.500,7643,730
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.96,1893,727
Gildan Activewear138,3483,722
State Auto Financial Corporation135,5383,720
Aceto Corporation235,0633,716
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited216,1043,714
Bristow Group Inc244,1713,713
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc120,5693,713
Revance Therapeutics178,4353,711
Inovio Pharmaceuticals560,1643,708
Tetra Tech910,9123,707
Universal American Corp.370,3003,691
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.194,9843,690
Cerus Corporation823,8823,666
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.276,2603,663
Frederick's of Hollywood Group279,5693,662
Bar Harbor Bankshares110,5403,656
Forestar Group Inc267,4653,650
Weibo70,1633,650
Bankrate378,0433,648
William Lyon Homes176,6743,643
Marcus & Millichap148,0943,640
AG Mortgage Investment Trust200,8513,625
West Bancorporation157,9603,625
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.31,0793,620
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp66,0593,619
Teekay Corporation395,1813,615
BLACKLINE, INC.121,1373,605
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.208,7103,604
BioTime1,043,3783,599
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.109,4103,594
FairPoint Communications216,4963,593
Forrester Research90,2233,586
Artesian Resources Corporation110,1623,586
Hortonworks, Inc.364,5503,576
Haverty Furniture Companies146,6803,571
Iconix Brand Group474,9403,571
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.173,6393,568
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund197,2713,560
ShoreTel578,0243,554
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals545,1183,543
RMR Real Estate Income Fund.168,7133,542
Double Eagle Petroleum Company527,5003,541
Surgery Partners, Inc.180,9493,528
Independent Bank Corporation170,1563,522
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.118,0363,519
Gener8 Maritime619,4523,512
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.374,9963,502
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)132,1653,495
Milacron Holdings Corp.187,6523,492
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.93,8733,492
State Bank Corp.242,3463,489
Tesco Corporation432,4733,481
Carbonite170,9633,470
Cowen Group, Inc.231,7023,463
HomeTrust Bancshares147,2013,459
First Foundation Inc.223,0673,459
Forterra, Inc.177,0083,451
CryoLife207,3183,451
Silver Spring Networks305,4223,448
Titan International332,2803,435
Bill Barrett Corporation753,2073,427
Cara Therapeutics186,1063,422
Landauer70,1853,421
Green Bancorp, Inc.192,2033,421
KMG Chemicals74,1673,415
VASCO Data Security International252,8853,413
Benefitfocus,Inc.121,9293,407
Commercehub Inc218,9753,400
Fidelity & Guaranty Life122,2893,399
Pacific Biosciences of California656,2033,392
EZCORP415,6033,386
Malibu Boats150,7173,382
Farmers National Banc Corp.235,2293,375
Marlin Business Services Corp.130,5223,360
Accuray Incorporated705,3083,350
Rigel Pharmaceuticals1,012,2413,350
NVE Corporation40,4243,346
Imax Corporation98,3493,343
SolarEdge Technologies213,9893,338
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.129,3293,336
United States Cellular Corporation398,8423,326
Mercer International Inc.283,9903,322
PetMed Express164,9933,322
Neogenomics Inc.419,9583,313
REGENXBIO Inc.171,3463,306
Arrow Financial Corporation97,3473,300
Sangamo BioSciences633,9643,296
La Jolla Pharmaceutical109,9333,281
A10 Networks357,5663,271
Yandex N.V.149,0073,267
Teligent417,6793,262
Westwood Holdings Group Inc61,0213,258
Total Telcom, Inc.532,7103,249
Kemet Corporation270,4843,245
Mesa Laboratories26,4163,241
Bazaarvoice748,4843,218
Regis Corporation273,8493,209
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.305,0443,206
Bank Mutual Corporation340,4933,200
Trade Desk, Inc.85,7613,194
Weight Watchers International Inc205,1253,193
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.326,7923,192
Celldex Therapeutics883,7863,190
ANI Pharmaceuticals64,3783,187
Textainer Group Holdings Limited208,1093,184
Tri Continental Corporation137,7583,184
Access National Corporation105,9683,181
American Vanguard Corporation191,3953,177
Source Capital84,3543,168
One Liberty Properties135,4183,163
Atlantica Del Golfo150,8903,162
Merchants Bancshares64,8763,159
OneBeacon Insurance Group195,2533,124
Carriage Services115,1913,123
Dynex Capital439,7273,116
Lumos Networks Corp.174,7873,093
Farmer Brothers Company87,4713,092
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals280,0033,080
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals999,7343,079
Novavax2,400,9603,073
Clifton Savings Bancorp189,2603,064
FBR & Co111,7413,062
Entravision Communications Corporation493,2403,058
Century Communities, Inc.120,1523,051
Exactech121,1043,051
JAGGED PEAK, INC.233,7453,048
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.291,6763,048
Beazer Homes USA251,0193,044
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.955,2993,037
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.330,0963,036
Community Healthcare Trust Inc126,8963,032
Smart Sand, Inc.186,4783,030
tronc217,3563,025
InnerWorkings302,7543,015
Farmland Partners Inc.269,5493,010
Acushnet Holdings Corp.174,0783,008
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation223,9022,995
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.79,5442,990
Carolina Trust Bank99,6572,989
Sunrun Inc.550,2922,971
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.299,7572,967
Hooker Furniture Corporation95,4892,964
RIGHTSCORP, INC.52,9352,955
Spark Energy, Inc.92,0562,941
Dividend and Income Fund243,5782,937
Seneca Foods Corp.81,0412,925
EASTMAN KODAK CO253,7252,917
Ashford Hospitality Prime274,7822,915
HCi Viocare63,7552,905
Alon USA Energy238,3822,905
Evolent Health130,0532,900
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.100,5442,895
TRC Companies165,7632,892
Mistras Group Inc135,1112,887
First Community Bancshares115,6052,886
YRC Worldwide262,0402,885
VEON707,0122,884
Zumiez Inc.157,5872,883
Lands End134,3772,882
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC313,3902,880
Republic Bancorp83,7132,878
Veritex Holdings, Inc.102,3132,877
Party City Holdings204,2852,870
Donegal Group162,8572,869
American Realty Investors69,8252,869
Albany Molecular Research204,4812,868
Paratek Pharmaceuticals148,9622,867
LivePerson417,3302,858
FTD Companies141,6282,852
Daktronics300,7462,842
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 101,8222,835
YY Inc.61,6642,833
Resolute Forest Products Inc.518,9842,828
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.262,8092,825
Natural Gas Services Group108,3212,821
Invacare Corporation236,2392,811
Monarch Casino & Resort95,1342,810
Global Condiments, Inc.73,0102,810
Powell Industries81,4452,804
Bluerock Residential Growth226,8272,792
Capital Trust198,4702,790
Kronos Worldwide Inc169,8272,790
Intrawest Resorts Holdings110,9442,774
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.109,6332,773
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.86,4912,771
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf209,1832,763
InVitae249,7372,761
Geron Corporation1,212,2142,751
GAIN Capital Holdings330,0652,748
Logitech International S.A.86,1592,745
Arena Pharmaceuticals1,876,1372,739
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.185,4672,733
Bank of Marin Bancorp42,4652,732
Hingham Institution for Savings15,4382,730
American Public Education119,0942,727
Keane Group, Inc.190,6462,726
Antares Pharma958,2342,721
Potbelly Corp194,6882,706
MPG Office Trust118,3432,704
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.282,0542,704
Control4170,9642,699
National Research73,7132,697
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.96,3552,697
Zoeller Co.145,2012,686
First Connecticut Bancorp108,0142,678
Costamare Inc.401,1202,670
Editas Medicine, Inc.119,3762,664
PTC Therapeutics270,2642,659
Bojangles129,7072,658
Cloud Peak Energy Inc580,5072,658
Daseke, Inc.262,4162,655
LeMaitre Vascular107,6492,651
Entercom Communications Corporation185,1982,648
Primo Water Corporation194,2742,638
Myers Industries166,1552,633
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.138,7362,629
ImmunoGen678,3432,625
Arlington Asset Investment Corp185,7932,625
QAD Inc.99,3392,623
Elbit Systems Ltd.23,0502,619
Smart Balance Inc216,1822,615
Heritage Oaks Bancorp194,8472,601
Enterprise Bancorp Inc74,8242,600
Sonus Networks394,5252,599
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.34,5382,597
REV Group, Inc.94,0342,592
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation64,1422,591
Park Electrochemical Corporation144,5622,581
Nutraceutical International Corporation82,1592,558
Medpace Holdings, Inc.85,7242,558
Landec Corporation212,8422,554
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.638,6842,554
Curis918,5922,553
Bassett Furniture Industries94,7292,548
Otonomy, Inc.207,4392,541
NeoPhotonics Corporation281,7792,538
1-800 FLOWERS.COM248,3172,532
Digi International Inc.212,7052,531
VSE Corporation61,9802,528
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,250,7462,526
Conyers Park Acquisition Corp.227,7902,523
Pack Fuerte, Inc.180,1062,521
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited207,3912,519
CNB Financial Corporation105,4492,519
XBiotech Inc.152,3182,511
Ryland Group2,000,0002,511
WMIH Corp.1,728,9692,507
Straight Path Communications Inc.69,5212,500
Coupa Software98,4632,500
CRA International70,6522,496
Habit Restaurants, Inc.140,2052,481
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.68,7622,471
TerraForm Global514,6412,470
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund210,7632,467
Sandridge Energy Inc.133,2652,464
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.219,2352,457
Cascade Bancorp317,8872,450
Brightcove Inc.273,7982,436
Enzo Biochem291,1192,436
Concert Pharmaceuticals142,7402,435
Nutanix, Inc.129,4892,430
Wildhorse Energy Limited195,1772,427
WORKIVA LLC154,8442,423
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.141,9602,420
Plug Power1,750,6602,415
NACCO Industries34,5592,412
Citizens323,9902,407
CeCors, Inc.228,7792,404
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC50,7852,404
Orchid Island Capital240,3702,401
STAAR Surgical Company245,0802,401
APPFOLIO INC88,0332,394
DC Brands International, Inc.606,4412,394
NanoString Technologies120,2462,388
CVR Energy Inc.118,8032,385
DSP Group198,5692,382
Sun Bancorp97,4752,378
Caesars Acquisition Company154,3532,377
Old Second Bancorp210,9562,373
Zix Corporation493,2622,371
Ducommun Incorporated82,2912,369
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.612,8472,365
Alliance Holdings GP86,2782,365
Panhandle Royalty Company122,7222,356
NV5 Holdings, Inc.62,5502,351
Western Uranium Corp222,7742,339
RAIT Financial Trust730,3332,336
MidWestOne Financial Group68,1242,335
ARDELYX, INC.184,6642,335
Utah Medical Products37,4772,334
Rockwell Medical371,7002,326
Regional Management Corp.119,4972,321
Westmoreland Coal Company159,8822,320
Energy Recovery278,5612,317
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.55,1652,305
Atlassian Corporation76,9662,305
Sierra Bancorp83,9772,303
AxoGen, Inc.220,1432,300
NICE-Systems Limited33,8242,299
Libbey157,6432,298
ICON plc28,7772,294
Civitas Solutions124,8152,290
Advaxis, Inc.279,8122,286
Independence Energy Corp.122,8592,285
Aqua Metals, Inc.116,6872,280
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP78,8432,278
Idera Pharmaceuticals919,4462,271
Spartan Motors283,4202,267
American Software220,0782,262
Rapid7, Inc.150,3902,252
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.104,6522,251
America's Car-Mart61,5932,245
Calix309,6072,244
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC66,2572,242
Stratasys109,4052,241
Hurco Companies71,9002,236
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation161,0762,235
British American Tobacco Industries33,5932,227
Digimarc Corporation82,4102,225
Culp71,1962,221
Bancorp of New Jersey434,8572,217
Bel Fuse Inc.86,6322,213
TeleNav255,6252,211
Tejon Ranch Co100,9462,209
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC179,0122,209
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc125,7932,201
Alliance Resource Partners101,3912,194
Resource Capital Corp.224,6082,194
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.379,8562,184
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited66,3772,179
Chimerix Inc341,2382,177
Overstock.com126,5532,176
EVERBRIDGE, INC.105,7832,171
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc168,7702,167
Immersion Corporation249,3342,159
Tata Motors Ltd60,1462,144
The First Bancshares78,6432,143
Kinross Gold Corporation611,3412,142
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.839,3322,140
Carbo Ceramics163,7342,135
Zogenix196,7932,135
EMC Insurance Group76,0582,134
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.360,6312,123
Cutera102,4372,120
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.152,2862,116
Saban Capital Acquisition Corp.200,0002,112
IMPINJ INC69,7032,109
Wave Sync Corp.76,4782,103
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.58,0042,102
Electro Scientific Industries300,4822,094
Agenus Inc.554,5722,090
Natera, Inc.235,2872,086
Ignyta241,6152,077
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.78,7572,075
RigNet96,7482,075
Evolution Petroleum Corporation259,0562,072
Titan Machinery Inc.134,9212,069
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp207,7832,067
Angie's List362,2772,064
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust177,1722,058
Roadrunner Transportation Systems299,4892,057
Via Varejo S.A.42,0252,048
Cameco Corporation186,1362,047
Gold Resource Corporation452,6932,046
Bowl America, Inc.59,1222,040
Perry Ellis International Inc.94,7432,035
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc895,5352,031
Johnson Outdoors Inc.55,6442,030
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals121,5322,028
Penn VA Corp New44,8032,027
Liberty Media84,5572,024
Energous Corp129,3932,018
Vicor Corporation125,3472,018
Gold Reserve Inc23,0652,013
Ryerson Holding Corp159,5032,009
Glu Mobile Inc.879,0181,995
Entegra Financial Corp.84,2431,992
Reading International Inc128,1221,991
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.49,9281,989
Citizens & Northern Corp84,9251,977
Model N Inc189,2261,977
Sanofi43,6841,976
Village Super Market74,4861,973
ServiceSource International507,2461,968
pdvWireless, Inc.90,0781,968
BankFinancial Corporation135,5701,968
Constellation Energy Group36,7051,965
ChannelAdvisor Corp176,3511,965
Territorial Bancorp Inc.62,8541,959
Arbor Realty Trust233,5751,957
Grifols103,5911,954
Provident Financial Plc.92,4171,936
Scorpio Tankers Inc.433,1471,923
Winmark Corporation17,0201,923
LSI Logic Corporation190,6631,922
Pacific Ethanol280,5491,921
Amplify228,6191,920
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.55,7631,917
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.107,6301,915
EMCORE Corporation212,4231,911
Supreme Industries94,1371,907
Citi Trends112,1381,906
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.614,4331,904
Everi Holdings395,5231,894
Southern First Bancshares57,8291,888
Covenant Transportation Group100,2071,883
Sigma Designs301,4031,883
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD12,9821,882
Vera Bradley201,5081,875
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.166,3251,874
Collectors Universe71,7621,872
Xenith Bankshares73,6441,868
Baldwin & Lyons76,3991,867
Cai International118,4361,864
Safeguard Scientifics146,7211,863
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals153,1181,863
Macatawa Bank Corporation188,3661,861
National Bankshares49,5801,861
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.1,557,6391,860
Lantheus Holdings148,7101,858
Era Group140,0201,856
Speedway Motorsports98,0451,847
Lifetime Brands91,8091,845
Addus HomeCare Corporation57,6521,844
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco80,1851,837
Kopin Corporation447,7661,835
TRUPANION INC.129,0451,835
American National Bankshares49,0931,828
RTI Biologics456,3461,825
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC87,5551,823
New Nadina Explorations Ltd.171,7091,816
TPI COMPOSITES, INC94,9391,804
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation450,2291,800
Cadiz119,5751,799
Commercehub Inc115,7371,791
Limoneira Co85,4631,787
First Community Financial Corp.139,8721,783
Neff Corp91,4841,779
Capital City Bank Group83,0481,776
Freshpet, Inc.161,4111,775
FRP Holdings44,3451,773
MyoKardia Inc134,7301,771
Geospace Technologies Corporation109,0101,769
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc712,9411,768
Cimarron Medical, Inc.109,1381,757
BRT Realty Trust208,3111,745
TotalFinaElf34,4921,739
Dynavax Technologies Corporation290,9581,731
Tower Resources PLC75,0441,728
ConforMIS Inc329,0581,717
WashingtonFirst Bankshares, Inc.61,1241,711
MOBILEIRON, INC.393,1821,710
Jive Software393,7221,693
Parker Drilling Company967,3761,692
Franklin Covey Company83,6461,689
Xactly Corp141,9591,689
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings279,1161,688
On Deck Capital Inc334,0401,683
Vectrus, Inc.75,0861,678
Conn's191,0761,671
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.78,5031,671
Career Education Corporation133,0821,664
Northrim BanCorp Inc55,2701,660
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.201,1771,659
CSS Industries64,0111,659
FirstService27,3971,656
Momo48,6451,656
Orchids Paper Products Company68,7311,649
Nathan's Famous26,2431,644
Eclipse Resources Corp645,2001,638
MOCON75,0681,632
eHealth135,2931,628
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.175,3611,627
Prudential Bancorp90,7101,619
RadNet274,1921,617
Criteo32,2481,612
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.220,8801,612
Mitek Systems241,8021,607
BioScrip944,0541,604
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)7,4371,593
Intevac127,5581,593
Alliance HealthCare Services155,4071,592
Union Bankshares37,0281,590
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.276,9741,589
Trecora Resources142,4101,580
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.71,5681,573
Diageo plc13,6161,573
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust172,6461,572
BSB Bancorp55,3841,564
HC2251,0461,556
Landcadia Holdings, Inc.175,0001,549
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.96,6431,543
First Business Financial Services59,4181,542
Globant42,3881,542
Ames National Corporation50,1511,534
Templeton Global Income Fund136,3861,531
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.76,0151,527
MutualFirst Financial Inc.48,3701,526
ANAPTYSBIO INC54,8651,522
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc164,8881,518
Black Box Corporation169,2501,513
Drive Shack364,7561,513
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.70,8631,508
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC65,5491,507
Hudson Technologies227,8251,503
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust102,9881,502
ADA-ES157,4411,501
M B T Financial Corp132,1591,500
Clearfield91,0981,498
ZAGG Inc207,9061,496
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.90,6011,490
Malvern Federal Bancorp70,3241,490
EP Energy Corp313,5911,489
Kirkland's119,5001,481
China Lodging Group23,8871,481
Cempra394,6851,480
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.185,1231,480
Heritage-Crystal Clean107,9921,479
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC146,5681,474
Liquidity Services184,2181,473
Orion Marine Group Inc196,3581,466
Celadon Group223,6261,464
Ship Finance International Limited99,5291,463
Saga Communications28,5991,459
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC45,9361,459
Investors Title Company9,2181,457
Omega Flex30,4431,454
Oppenheimer Holdings85,0111,453
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.162,0531,451
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.366,9281,449
Brilliant Sands Incorporated96,5681,448
Old Line Bancshares50,8611,448
Royce Value Trust103,1491,444
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC63,7781,444
Willdan Group44,6231,439
GW Pharmaceuticals11,8931,438
Sparton Corporation68,5001,437
Cobalt International Energy2,691,2401,435
Trevena390,4291,432
Penns Woods Bancorp32,9691,432
China Biologic Products14,3091,432
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.41,5881,430
Teekay Tankers Ltd.694,3841,422
LCNB Corporation59,6511,422
Park City Group115,1151,421
Astro-Med93,8261,412
Century Bancorp23,1481,407
Pan American Silver Corp.80,2991,406
Olympic Steel75,7801,406
Novartis AG18,9181,405
WPP plc12,8461,405
China Yuchai International Limited75,7431,402
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.70,6491,400
Manning & Napier244,6151,393
Commercial Vehicle Group205,8011,393
Maxwell Technologies239,4191,391
Middleburg Financial Corporation34,5421,383
Crawford & Company137,9751,383
Mellanox Technologies27,0261,376
PMC Commercial Trust48,8811,370
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC159,9201,367
NCI90,6501,364
UFP Technologies52,6501,363
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc426,6291,360
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc98,9621,357
Lsb Industries Inc.144,3691,354
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.70,1801,348
Nordic Investment Bank164,6371,346
Entellus Medical97,4171,344
Allied Motion Technologies66,7441,341
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC70,7041,339
Sequential Brands Group344,0841,338
Codorus Valley Bancorp51,6781,338
Bank of the Carolinas CORP41,7401,331
National Research Corporation67,4421,328
Southern Missouri Bancorp37,3661,327
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd77,7111,326
PHI110,4801,323
Sterling Construction Company Inc142,9421,322
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA44,8441,322
United States Lime & Minerals16,7031,319
Great Fingall Mining Co.100,8421,315
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.77,7261,312
Sappi Limited13,3601,311
Tuesday Morning Corp.349,7041,311
Amaya, Inc.77,0481,307
National Financial Partners Corporation20,4501,298
Radiant Logistics259,7191,298
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc101,2181,296
Athersys756,0041,292
Aratana Therapeutics243,3521,289
Associated35,5901,286
Shore Bancshares Inc76,9711,286
Contango Oil & Gas Company175,6131,285
Quantum Corporation1,476,3521,284
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia75,5011,278
Ericsson191,6051,272
ViewRay, Inc.149,4631,271
Ascent Capital Group89,9371,270
MediciNova210,8121,262
Jones Energy, Inc.494,8841,261
Uranium Energy Corp.886,8631,259
Dynamic Gold Corp.101,2681,255
West Marine131,6391,255
Planet Payment, Inc.315,2221,254
Patheon N.V.47,6251,254
AXT Inc215,9601,252
Avid Technology268,4601,251
Internap Network Services Corporation335,8261,249
Yamana Gold Inc.454,6251,248
Fluidigm Corporation218,3211,242
Vishay Precision Group78,5341,240
Freightcar America98,8831,239
Oil Search Ltd.33,2181,238
EnerNOC206,1101,236
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.107,1691,236
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.224,3741,236
Limelight Networks477,9171,233
RGC Resources Inc.55,9581,231
Rocket Fuel Inc229,5601,230
Arrowhead Research Corporation663,0621,226
Exa Corporation95,8431,217
ASB Bancorp35,7441,215
Bridgepoint Education113,7921,214
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp116,4501,211
Riverview Bancorp Inc169,3051,210
TechTarget133,9131,209
Ruby Tuesday429,1181,205
Superior Uniform Group64,6411,202
Century Casinos158,6171,199
Gastar Exploration777,5571,197
Intelsat SA288,6001,197
Weyco Group42,6021,196
Handy & Harman Ltd.43,7971,191
Central Valley Community Bancorp57,9491,187
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/69,8181,183
Agilysys125,2861,183
Eldorado Gold Corporation343,8441,170
CyberOptics Corporation45,0591,169
USA Technologies274,1591,165
Aerohive Networks276,1861,162
Rosetta Stone119,2111,162
Quorum Health Corp213,1771,159
Microvision465,3391,158
Reis64,6581,157
Cherry Hill Mortgage67,1651,147
Sportsman240,0381,147
First American Group Inc52,1071,146
Summit Financial Group53,1681,145
Ultra Lithium Inc23,1961,144
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)106,7221,141
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP25,2531,140
Orrstown Financial Services Inc51,0191,140
LMI Aerospace81,8891,128
Verso Corporation187,5261,125
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.29,7171,124
Home Bancorp33,2841,123
VERACYTE, INC.122,0971,120
MDC Partners Inc.119,0171,118
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.306,3671,118
Impac Mortgage Holdings89,7691,118
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP161,8311,116
Infinity Pharmaceuticals345,3661,114
Minerva137,4431,113
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.94,7141,112
Capitol Acquisition Corp. III216,6451,112
QuinStreet284,7041,110
Universal Truckload Services77,3521,110
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)38,1171,107
Delta Natural Gas Company36,4041,104
First Financial Northwest62,5181,104
Craft Brew Alliance82,7651,104
BCB Bancorp66,2071,102
Stratus Properties40,0101,096
Goldfield Corporation (The)190,3911,094
PharmAthene1,344,7281,091
Codexis226,6441,087
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.71,5011,083
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.76,0951,072
Jamba118,2931,070
Seadrill Partners, LLC647,8381,068
Fortress International288,5661,067
Halcon Resources Corporation138,6931,067
Intrepid Mines Ltd.617,7051,062
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.112,0251,053
Arcis Resources Corporation305,0651,052
PRGX Global164,2111,050
OOMA INC105,4411,049
Novocure Ltd128,6321,041
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev180,7181,040
Prudential Public Limited Company24,5401,039
Hunter Oil Corp.99,7001,036
Amber Group Inc.134,0821,035
Atlas Financial Holdings75,7861,034
Durect Corporation985,6301,034
Blue Bird Corporation60,1891,032
GasLog Ltd.67,2501,032
Rio Tinto25,1801,024
YuMe Inc250,3311,023
Northern Oil and Gas391,8441,018
RadiSys Corporation254,6521,018
ACNB Corporation35,1911,015
Premier West Bancorp48,0741,010
J. Alexander's Corporation100,5241,010
Health Insurance Innovations62,9921,007
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.101,8341,007
Ferrari13,5291,005
Hallmark Financial Services90,8951,004
Synutra International168,6731,003
Hornbeck Offshore Services225,599999
Lawson Products44,508999
First Northwest Bancorp64,507999
Viper Energy Partners LP55,295994
C&F Financial Corporation21,408991
Canon31,681990
Hawthorn Bancshares47,704987
Novo Nordisk A/S28,778985
Colliers International Group20,840984
Gamco Investors33,228983
Gaiam98,783982
CyberArk Software19,316982
Archrock Partners57,136980
Abeona Therapeutics196,073980
MakeMyTrip Limited28,140973
Toyota Tsusho Corp.8,931970
Hill International232,145963
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.42,024962
CB Financial Services, Inc.34,610962
Preformed Line Products Company18,442961
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp127,327961
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.236,078956
Apptio Inc81,459955
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.46,300952
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina32,012950
Fiat86,878949
First Bancshares, Inc. 33,161945
Autobytel Inc.75,347943
Jernigan Capital, Inc.40,831940
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,437,491940
BlackRock Resources109,168938
Unilever NV18,800933
Psychemedics Corporation46,301927
Gulf Island Fabrication79,713920
ENI S.p.A.28,051918
Red Lion Hotels Corporation130,126917
Hallador Energy Company114,505916
Core Molding Technologies Inc51,398915
Lee Enterprises352,090914
SI Financial Group65,077914
Nicholas Financial85,872912
NantKwest, Inc.256,699911
Global Sources Ltd.110,370910
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.148,370903
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners462,677902
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP22,841902
Hardinge80,250902
Gladstone Commercial Corporation80,926898
KVH Industries106,885897
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.17,914897
Ameresco136,680895
BioDelivery Sciences International470,726894
AgroFresh Solutions204,662894
Guidance Software150,854890
NII Holdings680,380884
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.673,488882
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp22,095880
Ophthotech Corp.240,571880
Build-A-Bear Workshop99,140877
BCSB Bancorp78,095877
ESSA Bancorp60,108876
New Home Company83,329871
Northwest Pipe Company55,478871
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B61,175869
Noodles & Company151,166869
Cosan Limited101,844869
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)65,640868
Pulse Evolution Corp42,456866
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co49,046866
RealNetworks177,988861
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)46,650860
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation61,184859
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation18,386859
Escalade66,571858
Scorpio Bulkers93,190857
Astrazeneca PLC27,550857
QuickLogic Corporation481,484856
Willbros Group312,743856
Destination XL Group Inc299,277852
Sohu.com Inc.21,529846
Fonar Corporation48,221845
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.40,550842
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund66,334841
Orbotech Ltd.26,066840
Pzena Investment Management Inc85,240838
Empire Resorts34,577838
GSI Technology95,704832
Net 1 UEPS Technologies67,988831
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.64,545831
Tarena International44,500830
VirnetX Holding Corp360,182828
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.62,485827
Dawson Geophysical Company148,418825
Fogo de Chao, Inc.50,548821
Provident New York Bancorp43,927819
BHP Billiton plc26,307818
Pfenex Inc.140,011813
Exone Co79,324808
Royal Kpn N.V.11,091808
Genie Energy Ltd.111,074804
Gencor Industries Inc.53,776803
Black Diamond146,884800
Northeast Bancorp52,208796
SecureWorks Corp83,252790
EXCO Resources NL1,272,116788
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund50,866788
Liberty Tax55,231787
Relx40,383785
Suffolk Bancorp19,370783
Tilly's86,499780
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust70,688776
Recro Pharma, Inc.88,853776
PFSweb118,648774
BHP Billiton Limited21,358774
Frontline Ltd.114,371770
The Carlyle Group L.P.48,194768
Mid Penn Bancorp28,625768
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC550,366767
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.77,138765
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.96,324764
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering117,838763
Norwood Financial Corp.18,558763
W&T Offshore274,941761
Oxford Immunotec Global49,127760
Alliance One International59,213760
Shiloh Industries55,563757
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.44,420756
ZAFGEN, INC.161,965754
Honda Motor Company24,877752
Central Garden & Pet Company20,248750
NETWORK CN INC152,605739
Isramco6,305738
Delta Apparel41,810737
Simulations Plus62,227731
Sientra, Inc.86,792730
Strattec Security Corporation26,114725
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.61,446725
CymaBay Therapeutics168,528724
Systemax Inc.64,953720
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.91,936718
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage68,935716
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals226,156712
Radio One215,781712
Pixelworks152,471710
Sutherland Asset Management49,166710
MannKind Corp.479,153709
JAKKS Pacific129,084709
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC49,480708
Presidio, Inc.45,655706
Sierra Wireless26,566705
Lloyds Banking Group Plc207,087704
NTT DOCOMO30,126703
Endocyte273,757703
A. Schulman114,207702
Willis Lease Finance Corporation31,400701
Waste Connections8,371696
Alaska Communications Systems Group374,876693
Broadwind Energy83,319693
Stein Mart230,285693
L.B. Foster Company55,483693
Silver Standard Resources Inc.65,099691
Westpac Banking Corporation25,806689
VITAL THERAPIES INC172,210688
Gimv Nv Act.103,267686
Alico25,899683
CPI Card Group Inc.162,381682
Earthstone Energy53,311680
Russell Breweries Inc5,175679
Evans Bancorp17,660678
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.98,805677
VIVUS602,878675
Approach Resources Inc.268,688674
CHEROKEE INC77,920670
Neos Therapeutics92,956669
Silicom Ltd13,434667
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation388,359667
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)11,329663
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation15,444661
Townsquare Media, Inc.54,111659
Iteris121,057658
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals1,290,365658
Mimecast29,356657
Ciner Resources22,975655
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund119,907654
Adams Resources & Energy17,453651
CardConnect Corp.49,277650
Golden Ocean Group Limited84,847648
Castle Brands417,827647
PC-Tel90,628645
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC201,152644
T2 Biosystems, Inc.122,318643
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund111,836639
Five Star Quality Care296,931638
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.40,058638
Houston Wire & Cable Company94,115635
Information Services Group201,429634
Nature's Sunshine Products62,738627
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.353,777626
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.85,609625
Bluegreen Corporation32,357624
Multi Packaging Solutions International Ltd34,750623
Vedanta Res Plc36,273622
Gas Natural Inc.48,909621
Vericel Corporation220,737618
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.118,988618
Axovant Sciences Ltd.41,298616
Salem Communications Corporation82,367613
Community Financial Corp.17,034613
Turning Point Brands, Inc.39,231612
TRANSENTERIX INC.506,092612
Conatus Pharmaceuticals104,972605
Inventure Foods136,611603
Comstock Resources65,389603
MidSouth Bancorp39,200599
Marchex219,184596
VOXX International Corporation114,327594
Datawatch Corporation70,723594
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.56,589594
CUI Global124,968592
AAC Holdings69,346591
Holly Energy Partners16,557591
ICICI Bank Limited68,768591
Upland Software, Inc.37,067588
Egalet115,147587
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products34,065579
Maui Land & Pineapple Company49,253578
Carlsberg AS 67,558577
IRIDEX Corporation48,601576
Vuzix92,972576
Lonestar Resources US Inc.112,706570
iPass Inc.487,439570
Cytosorbents Corp126,883570
CRH PLC16,230570
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC688,183569
Invuity, Inc.71,655569
Lifevantage Corporation106,095569
Synacor136,640567
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.166,210565
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC69,448565
Hollysys Automation Technologies33,214562
Paragon Commercial Corp.10,462559
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.211,112557
51job15,160555
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust46,278554
Bank Of Montreal7,416554
AIRGAIN INC36,494553
Consumer Portfolio Services116,937550
Silvercrest Asset Management Group41,312549
OvaScience, Inc.293,935549
Pendrell Corporation83,842544
Canadian National Railway Company7,362544
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC119,514543
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.69,547542
Pure Cycle Corporation97,771542
Marine Products Corporation49,593539
Ternium S.A.20,623538
Cambium Learning Group109,741537
Stage Stores207,529537
Realco International, Inc.188,707537
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated34,262537
ABB Ltd22,874535
Eastern Company (The)24,968534
Syngenta AG6,017532
SodaStream International Ltd.10,976531
First South Bancorp Inc43,671529
Golar LNG Partners LP23,676528
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT36,073528
Timberland Bancorp23,531527
Container Store Group, Inc.124,750527
22nd Century Group, Inc.443,658523
ChromaDex Corporation194,304522
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.41,565519
GLYCOMIMETICS INC94,985515
Energy XXI Ltd.17,051511
Himax Technologies55,892509
Atlantic Coal PLC189,843501
Lifeway Foods46,687500
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo151,790499
United Bancorp41,665499
Ramaco Resources, Inc.51,602498
UCP, LLC48,943496
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.41,744495
Canadian Mining Company Inc.40,314494
Skyline Corporation52,358493
CTI Industries Corporation117,520493
TIM Participacoes S.A.30,844492
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust38,480491
First American Corporation (The)121,808487
Kindred Biosciences69,025486
Rush Enterprises15,536484
Mitel Networks Corporation69,940484
Valhi146,938481
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.15,533478
Computer Task Group Inc.86,582477
Manitex International71,035475
Inseego Corp225,360471
Numerex Corp.98,644470
Performant Financial Corporation159,056466
Synalloy Corporation38,040465
Tecnoglass Inc.42,885465
Lipocine Inc.119,313465
Rocky Brands40,116463
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)44,955463
CRISPR Therapeutics AG21,110459
Covisint Corp223,898458
First Capital13,726458
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.22,771457
Arotech Corporation155,051457
Telefonica SA40,622454
Westbury Bancorp, Inc.21,755453
SeaChange International181,276449
Restaurant Brands International Inc.8,060449
Aehr Test Systems92,762446
Vivint Solar, Inc.159,255445
AU Optronics Corp116,104442
Amarin Corporation PLC138,134442
Travelzoo Inc.45,664440
Changyou.com Limited15,692439
Kona Grill69,773439
Aevi Genomic Medicine236,440439
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.58,439438
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.265,774438
Kura Oncology, Inc.49,682437
Galapagos5,057435
Orange SA28,012435
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group85,373435
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.32,209434
Five Oaks Investment Corp.83,765429
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.25,128429
Asta Funding52,322429
Commerce Resources Corp.19,686428
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.21,456428
USA Truck57,898425
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.22,316425
Dorian LPG40,235423
Perceptron50,712422
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414421
Howard Bancorp22,411419
SeaSpine Holdings Corp53,200417
Neuralstem79,094417
Banco Santander68,546416
Yirendai16,599416
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,207415
Ascendis Pharma14,817414
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.68,621413
Suncor Energy Inc.13,399412
Harvest Natural Resources Inc61,355407
Royce Focus Trust46,131405
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890405
Asure Software Inc39,376404
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.98,746404
ING Group26,826404
Transcontinental Realty Investors22,207403
Universal Technical Institute Inc116,958403
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.121,865402
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS11,000401
EVINE Live312,956400
BG Staffing, Inc.27,859398
Harvard Bioscience152,603396
Tidewater Inc.343,845395
RELM Wireless Corporation78,830394
Ballantyne Strong65,729394
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870393
Qiwi PLC22,956393
BT Group plc19,527392
Life Care Medical Devices Limited112,178392
Kingstone Companies24,575391
Verastem188,743390
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897387
Power Solutions International Inc38,431387
Enphase Energy281,836386
Banco Macro S.A.4,445385
Radware Ltd.23,795384
Smith & Nephew SNATS12,430384
Identive Group54,377383
P.A.M. Transportation Services23,490382
iKang Healthcare Group26,224382
Lakeland Industries35,442381
Bank Princeton New Jersey414,179380
NeuroDerm14,346380
Amtech Systems68,573377
Virtus Total Return Fund86,106376
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.32,128374
Nivalis Therapeutics, Inc.127,925373
Sony Corp Ord11,034372
North American Energy Partners75,209372
Xerium Technologies58,265372
ModusLink Global Solutions206,279371
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.11,955370
Town Sports International Holdings103,999369
MISONIX31,388367
NAPCO Security Technologies35,939366
The Movie Studio, Inc.37,803365
Synthesis Energy Systems429,036365
SCYNEXIS INC131,952364
Green Plains Partners LP18,168364
U S PRECIOUS METALS INC89,021364
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.43,762363
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp85,464363
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.263,067361
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.52,092361
ARI Network Services Inc69,276360
Sotherly Hotels56,157359
Flex Pharma, Inc.80,986356
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849356
Ultralife Corporation65,840355
Harte-Hanks253,385354
Security National Financial Corporation51,912353
Aviat Networks24,013353
icad inc.73,148351
Pershing Gold Corp.122,372347
Synthetic Biologics551,538347
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce4,027347
Nuvectra Corp50,948347
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund37,103346
Transcanada Pipelines7,513346
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.20,218345
BeiGene, Ltd.9,428345
ArQule323,680343
KEMPHARM, INC69,510340
Student Transportation Inc58,038339
Celestica23,401339
ACM Corporation32,536337
Cogentix Medical187,112336
HopFed Bancorp23,557336
Citizens Holding Company13,978336
Siliconware Precision Industries Company41,454335
Western Gas Partners5,545335
I.D. Systems52,851334
CANCER CAPITAL CORP81,565334
Workhorse Group Inc.126,435332
Destination Maternity Corporation77,435329
Albireo Pharma13,746329
Mitcham Industries67,310329
CytRx Corporation734,645326
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.83,358325
Ashford Inc5,740322
Wayside Technology Group17,318322
SmartFinancial, Inc.15,234320
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation114,173320
Koninklijke Philips Electronics9,966320
First United Corporation22,002319
Dorchester Minerals18,585319
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust27,949318
Kornit Digital16,689318
Royal Dutch Shell PLC6,031318
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP14,473316
Digirad Corporation59,552315
SunOpta45,227314
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund25,418311
Uranium Resources Plc.165,848311
Amyris588,026311
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.73,366311
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste2,700310
Ohio Legacy Corporation11,001308
Capital Product Partners L.P.86,406308
New York & Company158,300308
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC18,296307
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.86,227307
STMicroelectronics N.V.19,799305
Reeds73,731305
Value Line17,735305
Avadel Pharmaceuticals31,263302
Majesco58,520301
Avinger157,207298
Juniper Pharmaceuticals62,557297
U.S. Auto Parts Network88,387296
CorMedix Inc182,021296
Frequency Electronics26,924296
IRADIMED CORP33,299296
ClearSign Combustion Corporation75,989296
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.15,972296
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,064296
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals85,950292
Corium International, Inc.69,552290
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc5,930289
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.17,434289
XOMA Corporation40,784289
Neonode Inc.179,416287
Sonic Foundry57,646287
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation41,675287
Tucows Inc.5,597285
Sharps Compliance Corp60,041285
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation6,695282
Biolase209,558282
Mattersight Corporation80,100280
Edgewater Technology37,499279
Orix Corp Ads3,762279
BSQUARE Corporation51,409277
Bovie Medical Corporation103,728276
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust159,220275
Aberdeen Chile Fund39,328274
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.54,888274
Netlist277,378274
MRV Communications25,709271
Apollo Global Management11,184271
TransAct Technologies Incorporated33,579271
Tremor Video135,251270
Videocon d2h23,536270
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc42,525269
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP134,329268
Senomyx271,144268
NetSol Technologies Inc.52,458267
Walter Energy, Inc.247,307267
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372266
Brookfield Real Estate Services7,262264
Intersections65,738264
Chembio Diagnostics49,468262
Kyocera Corporation4,659261
The Dixie Group72,431260
Key Tronic Corporation35,271258
BioAmber110,847257
StarTek29,610257
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.125,158257
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.166,002257
Luna Innovations Incorporated148,929257
Capital Southwest Corporation15,194256
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals62,353255
Dimension Therapeutics, Inc.145,896255
PrimeEnergy Corporation5,145254
Vaalco Energy Inc276,975254
Citizens Community Bancorp18,429254
Anchor Bancorp9,864253
Determine74,013253
TC PipeLines4,228252
Global Medical REIT, Inc.27,731251
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA2,284250
NL Industries38,884250
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.109,011250
Ampio Pharmaceuticals313,183250
Canadian Natural Resources Limited7,595249
vTv Therapeutics Inc.37,976248
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.113,070248
Bonanza Creek Energy213,409247
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.33,142246
pSivida Corp.143,049246
STATIONDIGITAL CORP14,300245
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc33,831245
Luxottica Group4,450244
Merus Labs International Inc.10,035244
Formation Metals, Inc.112,055243
Live Ventures15,164241
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.19,963240
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.93,580240
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883239
Ceragon Networks Ltd.72,843237
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.8,610237
Rex Energy Corp.504,613236
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.12,775235
Zedge, Inc.76,236234
TICC Capital Corp.409,477233
S&W Seed Company47,087233
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd6,830232
8point3 Energy Partners LP17,097232
Digital Turbine247,200232
RLJ Entertainment93,496231
Vermillion110,945231
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES (Bermuda) LTD.13,051231
Orion Energy Systems116,148229
MEI Pharma141,562229
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.151,287228
inTest Corporation36,180227
Orexigen Therapeutics66,120227
America First Mortgage Investments40,578227
TrovaGene197,459227
Alimera Sciences162,029226
Sinovac Biotech39,476225
Novadaq Technologies Inc29,004225
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.57,803225
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.46,810224
Baozun15,025224
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.35,231223
Bank of the Philippine Islands10,761223
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661223
SAJAN INC63,252222
Palatin Technologies674,147220
PennTex Midstream Partners12,653218
Myovant Sciences Ltd.18,645218
Concurrent Computer Corporation44,654217
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.27,838217
Mazor Robotics7,264216
LRAD Corporation143,413216
SPAR Group211,168215
ClearOne Communications Inc.21,525213
Ark Restaurants Corp.8,457213
Centrue Financial Corp.8,179213
AudioCodes Ltd.30,418212
Parke Bancorp9,843210
Tallgrass Energy7,293209
Mizuho Financial Group56,485208
Eastern Virginia Bankshares19,571205
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC19,252205
Key Technology15,427204
UniCredit SpA 240,301204
Sun Life Financial Inc.5,601204
Ion Geophysical Corporation42,046203
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.35,557202
Cenveo Inc40,373202
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.26,967201
CRH Medical Corp.24,600201
Petroquest Energy Inc73,129200
FIGO Ventures, Inc.25,000198
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,983197
Ballard Power Systems89,219197
Natural Alternatives International22,475197
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation75,379196
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.42,578195
PAR Technology Corporation27,309195
Trivago14,947194
RCM Technologies40,694193
Evolving Systems39,807193
KLR Energy Acquisition Corp.163,706193
Ideal Power59,328192
Syneron Medical Ltd.18,258192
GTx39,531192
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.22,158192
American River Bankshares12,925191
Patriot Coal Corp.67,892191
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.127,995190
Credit Suisse Group12,814190
Royal Bank Of Canada31,330190
R1 RCM Inc.61,709190
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.106,270190
Fanhua21,915188
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp45,505188
Adeptus Health Inc.104,108187
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC155,407186
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited15,472186
KongZhong Corporation25,181186
AVEO Pharmaceuticals315,153185
JA Solar Holdings28,378185
Apollo Investment Corporation28,351185
LightPath Technologies67,355184
Aware39,179184
Calumet Specialty Products Partners48,308183
Pain Therapeutics205,197183
Capitala Finance Corp.12,809183
EnteroMedics, Inc.31,601182
Innovative Solutions and Support60,321182
NTN Buzztime21,179182
Telecom Italia S.P.A.20,174181
Profire Energy127,981180
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983179
Tuniu Corporation20,380178
Zion Oil & Gas Inc148,183177
Innodata Inc.80,390176
Torchlight Energy126,229176
Westell Technologies250,608175
Pearson20,437173
UBS AG (London Branch)10,839172
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC142,231172
Singapore Post15,861171
Remark Media57,898171
Peak Resorts Inc29,680167
Diana Shipping inc.36,254167
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR26,610166
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund20,015165
Imprimis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.39,779165
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.15,051164
ParkerVision82,416164
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.93,776163
First Global Data Ltd.13,239163
Royal Bancshares of Pennsylvania Corp42,026163
Thai Fund19,009162
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.24,093161
Repros Therapeutics Inc.133,676160
Cobalt Pwr Group Inc500,000160
CPI Aerostructures23,822160
Unilife Corp93,559159
IsoRay269,778159
21Vianet Group28,620157
CSI Compressco16,105157
Marin Software87,117156
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.93,961155
ARC Group Worldwide37,083155
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend14,181155
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.46,387154
eMagin Corporation65,621154
WidePoint Corporation340,820153
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.30,131152
Anthera Pharmaceuticals355,172151
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited61,628150
Golden Minerals Company236,143149
CM Finance Inc14,745149
Nobilis Health Corp.88,029149
miRagen Therapeutics11,958148
Caladrius Biosciences29,432148
iBio342,667147
Energy Focus, Inc.44,670146
BioLife Solutions69,384145
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC74,484145
Aberdeen Asset Management PLC13,869145
DASAN Zhone Solutions23,305144
Ciber357,719143
Educational Development Corporation21,194143
Trinity Biotech plc24,038142
Summer Infant74,509141
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.11,587141
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.12,696140
Friedman Industries Inc.21,701140
Research Frontiers Incorporated99,765139
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,755139
China XD Plastics Company Limited28,383139
Nabriva Therapeutics11,593139
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.84,126138
Pulmatrix, Inc.39,706138
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings37,395138
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC19,859137
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,946137
Inuvo106,848137
Qualstar Corporation25,985137
Communications Systems31,262137
TravelCenters of America LLC22,405136
Centrus22,164134
General Moly263,354131
Fuel Tech129,368131
Papa John's International1,635130
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd29,372129
CONTRAFECT Corp71,850129
Compugen Ltd.29,978128
Odyssey Marine Exploration32,679128
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc11,801127
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc153,509127
Enzymotec14,383126
Dominion Diamond Corporation10,000126
DryShips Inc.75,998125
Mast Therapeutics1,012,559125
Fenix Parts, Inc.80,849125
ENGlobal Corporation67,699125
DavidsTea16,866123
Beasley Broadcast Group10,641123
Cemtrex35,054123
VBI VACCINES INC.22,468123
Hudson Global97,172122
Ocean Bio-Chem26,292122
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925121
Fibrocell Science, Inc.60,427120
Points International15,718120
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,566118
Alphatec Holdings50,614117
Famous Dave's of America30,474117
Aviragen Therapeutics178,689116
Great Elm Capital Group Inc35,396116
GlobalSCAPE29,423115
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.15,191115
THL Credit11,496114
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.23,558114
GSE Systems33,536114
Yatra Online, Inc.12,066114
eGain Communications Corporation78,051113
Quotient Ltd16,066112
Wi-Lan Inc61,580112
Kamada16,541112
Vertex Energy, Inc.100,060111
ArcelorMittal13,197110
Crescent Pt Energy10,227110
Allot Communications Ltd.23,046109
EXFO Inc20,940109
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.28,710107
InfuSystems Holdings46,642107
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals15,019107
Perma-Fix Environmental Services33,924106
Sunworks, Inc.69,859106
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II45,688105
GenVec17,218104
Eleven Biotherapeutics47,187103
Coffee Holding Co.22,341103
Kandi Technolgies26,784101
ITUS Corp34,351101
Glowpoint340,724100
Spark Networks97,541100
Foamix20,09399
Quest Resource Holding Corp.43,17599
bebe stores25,60499
Rubicon Technology119,36499
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC56,09899
United Security Bancshares13,51698
Cytori Therapeutics Inc61,10397
Magal Security Systems Ltd.12,88496
Female Health Company (The)93,90594
Resonant Inc17,51894
MaxPoint Interactive, Inc.14,68293
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC16,84192
Rave Restaurant Group41,52492
Electromed18,48391
EnSync Inc149,02690
Echelon Corporation14,93690
Arbutus Biopharma27,49389
OncoCyte Corp14,96189
General Finance Corporation17,44088
MediWound13,42588
Global Geophysical Services32,82088
Vical Incorporated39,62688
Camtek Ltd.22,88087
Emmis Communications Corporation35,86687
China Automotive Systems17,55987
Vascular Biogenics15,71186
Jason Industries, Inc.57,90385
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC176,53684
Perion Network Ltd46,64983
Capstone Turbine Corporation108,51483
NAKED BRAND GROUP INC.34,81783
ZOSANO, INC.43,51882
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,87882
CHIASMA, INC48,47082
AEMETIS, INC.64,19582
Streamline Health Solutions79,72881
CafePress Inc.26,61980
Ocera61,62880
TheStreet105,70480
National American University Holdings32,60979
Trans World Entertainment Corp.46,22778
Xunlei19,26978
AETHLON MEDICAL INC24,23478
StealthGas19,67078
GlassBridge Enterprises16,10377
Digital Ally18,32477
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation21,28177
Nokia Corporation14,14576
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.35,81576
Fusion-io48,14676
AirMedia Group Inc26,99574
Intermolecular79,97174
Globus Maritime Limited15,59572
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc57,03172
Cerulean Pharma Inc.89,46372
Legacy Reserves LP31,72672
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67971
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.79,83771
uniQure N.V.12,34571
Argos Therapeutics157,70771
Evoke Pharma Inc23,04871
Tokai Pharmaceuticals Inc84,83170
Pluristem Therapeutics57,51870
U.S. Global Investors45,13970
IEC Electronics Corp.18,18769
Wireless Telecom Group46,66169
United States Antimony Corporation139,76969
Jumei International18,45068
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.26,24468
Astrotech Corporation51,80267
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.152,55967
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC38,03166
Aegon NV12,85165
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12165
MagneGas Corporation144,43463
Rentech127,44763
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94262
Windtree Therapeutics, Inc.54,79562
Leju Holdings18,25262
Galena Biopharma102,69862
Comstock Mining280,70362
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.45,41061
The Bon-Ton Stores72,98961
Transglobe Energy Corp38,81861
Sears Oil and Gas Corp.43,36860
Bioptix, Inc.15,08960
FalconStor Software150,98260
CareDx, Inc.43,13960
Full House Resorts24,41359
Clean Diesel Technologies21,99259
Sierra Metals38,85359
ZAIS Financial22,21159
Neothetics, Inc.36,38658
Sypris Solutions55,14658
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.30,09758
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc56,22457
Biocept27,21057
Dipexium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.43,44756
Inspired Builders, Inc.75,00056
SigmaTron International11,46356
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72855
Nxt-ID, Inc.30,09255
WPCS International Incorporated40,15955
Apricus Biosciences25,81554
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA38,70054
MoSys25,39853
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC33,53553
Eco Depot, Inc.45,86053
Affimed Therapeutics23,43953
Lilis Energy, Inc.13,49553
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70251
Tenax Therapeutics91,75551
Adcare Health Systems Inc40,55651
New Age Beverages Corporation12,37751
Erin Energy21,16650
UTStarcom Holdings Corp25,34550
CONNECTURE INC46,81450
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp32,33750
Fifth Street Finance Corp.10,74249
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18747
AMEDICA Corp114,75747
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.10,20947
OpGen41,09347
Presbia PLC14,89946
Retractable Technologies41,76246
China Finance Online Co. Limited14,77845
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.44,66245
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.31,26445
Lantronix11,64245
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.18,00145
GulfMark Offshore, Inc.126,89444
O2Micro International Limited18,42043
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.15,22743
Roka BioScience, Inc.12,23343
Insignia Systems28,67242
RITTER PHARMACEUTICALS INC29,61442
180 Degree Capital Corp.29,28542
Neovasc27,71142
Smith Micro Software45,30642
Gevo37,10342
Wecast Network20,79342
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.10,38641
Cardiome Pharma Corporation13,72641
Gulf Resources23,19241
Kadmon Holdings, LLC11,45741
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.82,39341
Skyline Medical Inc.19,29840
SPI Energy Co Ltd34,22640
Oncobiologics, Inc.15,05240
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83240
Mid-Con Energy Partners16,82839
ORAGENICS INC89,94139
EDAP TMS S.A.14,08339
Kingold Jewelry Inc.32,75838
First ULB Corp.28,73438
TearLab Corporation13,10137
Westport Innovations Inc38,56737
CEL SCI CORP420,80236
On Track Innovations Ltd22,17936
Optical Cable Corporation12,03036
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28136
LiqTech International, Inc.90,56935
EV Energy Partners24,30835
Halcon Resources Corporation20,00035
Concordia Healthcare21,96835
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP16,94534
Stanley Furniture Company44,31334
Cumulus Media Inc.105,75133
Chanticleer Holdings92,13633
Dextera Surgical31,10432
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc30,13931
Document Security Systems25,40130
Intellicheck Mobilisa11,26129
Rand Logistics46,34429
China Natural Resources13,61529
Pareteum34,44729
RF Industries19,76029
SunLink Health Systems19,19029
B2Digital, Inc.10,05428
Spherix Incorporated22,98328
Jaguar Animal Health, Inc.27,74227
Barnwell Industries14,14527
Origin Agritech Limited13,53327
Institutional Financial Markets23,69427
Tengasco74,27627
American DG Energy Inc.91,66527
Opexa Therapeutics35,91327
China HGS Real Estate16,67426
Enservco77,74926
PhotoMedex14,82426
Cleveland BioLabs16,68826
Net Element, Inc.26,88725
United Microelectronics Corporation12,86624
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15724
American Electric Technologies11,60124
BioLineRx Ltd.25,41324
Celsion Corporation81,57623
Global Ship Lease15,00422
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92822
InfoSonics Corp41,93822
Forward Industries18,82322
Akers Biosciences Inc12,00021
RXi Pharmaceuticals26,63821
RMG Networks Holding27,67021
Entertainment Gaming Asia Incorporated12,53721
Origen Financial, Inc.71,66820
Versar11,39019
China Information Technology26,47318
Perfumania Holdings14,07318
Sify Technologies Limited20,28318
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.26,22817
Lightbridge Corporation13,31517
Alcobra Ltd.15,74417
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,89217
Giga-tronics Incorporated19,46315
Auris Medical Holding16,60815
Innocoll12,69414
Micronet Enertec Technologies11,58913
RiceBran Technologies15,64013
Yield10 Bioscience37,27713
Pengrowth Energy Corporation11,15911
Biostage Inc27,55410
STRATA Skin Sciences16,0579
BioPharmX Corp17,2748
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.17,6907
COPsync, Inc.18,1475
PEDEVCO CORP61,8465
Memorial Production Partners LP39,2864

Feedback