GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation104,568,20913,985,832
Apple Inc.61,746,76512,201,855
Amazon.com5,535,66910,462,946
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.8,497,4649,177,307
Facebook32,246,2526,212,234
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.25,896,8295,511,379
Johnson & Johnson36,306,6855,048,717
J P Morgan Chase & Co43,319,5424,834,945
Exxon Mobil Corporation58,678,4014,489,516
Visa Inc.25,683,1694,450,207
Procter & Gamble Company (The)36,440,8673,989,780
Pfizer85,081,3023,680,500
Mastercard Incorporated13,274,0383,505,954
Bank of America Corporation119,744,2473,466,841
AT&T Inc.102,534,9873,430,263
Verizon Communications Inc.59,148,9503,373,863
Walt Disney Company (The)23,847,7523,324,488
Home Depot15,852,9643,292,802
Chevron Corporation26,198,1483,255,142
Cisco Systems59,278,4383,239,456
Merck & Company38,682,2473,238,858
Intel Corporation66,937,6213,199,826
United States Cellular Corporation12,529,0333,051,941
Comcast Corporation65,128,4842,749,281
Wells Fargo & Company54,773,1442,587,632
Pepsico19,475,1612,549,424
Coca-Cola Company (The)49,119,2672,496,958
Boeing Company (The)6,749,7682,453,001
McDonald's Corporation11,674,2312,421,668
Citigroup Inc.31,711,7612,216,736
Wal-Mart Stores19,750,7832,178,383
Netflix5,782,2752,119,992
Abbott Laboratories24,128,7022,025,818
Oracle Corporation35,358,6932,011,238
Adobe Systems Incorporated6,520,6081,918,056
Philip Morris International Inc23,972,2731,880,041
Accenture plc.9,963,1731,838,664
PayPal Holdings, Inc.15,903,8611,817,077
Amgen Inc.9,784,7531,800,721
Investec Ltd.17,900,2401,740,428
Honeywell International Inc.9,651,3081,682,357
International Business Machines Corporation12,177,7991,676,647
Texas Instruments Incorporated14,617,5731,675,551
Nike19,556,6441,639,580
AbbVie Inc22,222,1951,613,414
Costco Wholesale Corporation5,969,2461,574,553
Union Pacific Corporation9,257,9321,563,261
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc5,300,1691,553,713
Broadcom Inc.5,403,9101,553,287
Salesforce.com Inc10,212,2171,546,581
3M Company8,807,2421,524,890
Starbucks Corporation18,115,7811,517,230
Linde Aktiengesellschaft7,477,8441,500,214
United Technologies Corporation10,864,4341,411,879
Eli Lilly and Company12,548,2371,388,248
Neenah Paper6,747,3331,351,184
NVIDIA Corporation8,053,6911,320,475
Booking Holdings672,4131,258,899
QUALCOMM Incorporated16,475,5751,251,317
Gilead Sciences18,372,7881,239,438
Danaher Corporation8,664,9451,236,208
American Tower Corporation (REIT)5,964,5361,217,266
General Electric Co113,366,9531,188,084
Automatic Data Processing7,152,3141,180,909
Lockheed Martin Corporation3,251,1461,179,879
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company25,686,1251,163,319
Altria Group24,408,3121,154,086
Intuit Inc.4,274,0001,115,269
Mondelez International20,512,5131,103,702
American Express Company8,911,1881,097,880
U.S. Bancorp20,482,0721,071,301
Caterpillar7,596,0401,033,469
Celgene Corporation11,118,9801,026,350
CME Group Inc.5,253,1391,018,853
Anthem United, Inc.3,603,8511,015,386
Lowe's Companies9,943,6731,001,559
CVS Corporation17,965,047977,349
ConocoPhillips15,892,228967,750
Simon Property Group6,020,448961,715
Colgate-Palmolive Company13,216,017946,099
Intuitive Surgical1,784,000934,394
Goldman Sachs Group4,531,115925,352
Charter Communications2,331,927919,889
CB Scientific Inc.6,248,710918,897
Duke Energy Corporation10,344,422911,635
United Parcel Service8,715,907898,490
TJX Companies16,551,318874,077
Becton, Dickinson & Co.3,469,650872,701
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.11,181,450863,622
Dominion Resources10,917,854844,278
Prologis, Inc.10,520,319841,421
Stryker Corporation4,060,521833,164
Cigna Corporation5,247,408825,293
PNC Financial Services Group5,844,982800,866
Southern Company (The)14,331,993792,087
Progressive Corporation (The)9,917,238791,554
Morgan Stanley17,964,251785,627
Marsh & McLennan Companies7,804,712777,456
Boston Scientific Corporation18,090,794776,062
DDD Group Plc.10,341,041774,965
Biogen Idec Inc.3,286,582767,628
BlackRock1,635,977766,376
Kimberly-Clark Corporation5,553,379739,454
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,240,361722,756
Illumina1,965,763722,358
Schlumberger N.V.18,128,819719,655
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.5,520,282718,597
Norfolk Souther Corporation3,568,430709,921
Zoetis6,233,333706,222
Allergan4,211,825704,094
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.3,079,289700,180
Envestnet7,472,711694,820
Exelon Corporation14,443,347691,246
Ecolab Inc.3,493,225688,891
Air Products and Chemicals3,039,698687,362
Deere & Company4,148,177686,111
Illinois Tool Works Inc.4,518,579680,851
General Motors Company17,631,069678,653
Aflac Incorporated12,378,181677,616
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.2,832,211674,004
General Dynamics Corporation3,655,921663,531
Raytheon Company3,801,890660,127
Target Corporation7,549,035653,394
IntercontinentalExchange7,543,185647,227
MetLife12,865,364637,901
Waste Management5,524,854636,511
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.7,583,369617,467
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated3,348,781612,936
Applied Materials13,537,680607,383
Capital One Financial Corp6,704,360607,303
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc3,152,740607,264
Micron Technology15,658,642603,207
Charles Schwab Corporation15,016,547602,350
Walgreens Boots Alliance11,036,059602,278
American International Group11,216,190596,449
Estee Lauder Companies3,262,595596,425
American Electric Power Company6,622,855581,801
Redux Holdings, Inc.3,069,799575,614
General Electric Capital Corporation56,271,570575,313
Ross Stores5,793,436573,710
Prudential Financial5,659,763571,081
Analog Devices5,051,487569,124
Kinder Morgan27,165,730566,111
Fiserv6,180,982562,615
Equinix1,116,277561,889
Xilinx4,684,882551,701
Sempra Energy3,940,683540,674
Yum! Brands4,887,897540,517
Emerson Electric Company8,091,190539,006
AvalonBay Communities2,624,882532,616
Fidelity National Information Services4,327,493529,942
Phillips 665,671,093529,461
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,439,856526,454
Alibaba Group Holding Limited3,119,477525,166
Federal Express Corporation3,192,510523,195
AutoZone472,212518,928
Xcel Energy Inc.8,630,040513,102
Marriott International3,659,563512,426
Occidental Petroleum Corporation10,199,113511,855
Equity Residential6,744,230511,325
Stark Naked Bobbers3,421,190510,573
Roper Technologies1,395,050510,014
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,368,743505,126
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,738,266505,033
Dollar General Corporation3,726,895502,857
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.11,371,013501,072
Activision Blizzard10,621,903500,488
HCA Holdings3,707,262500,255
Marathon Petroleum Corporation8,882,838495,415
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation7,809,637494,159
Allstate Corporation (The)4,853,448492,873
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust10,037,199492,194
Williams Companies17,413,359488,102
Ventas7,106,865485,142
Valero Energy Corporation5,644,780482,348
Dow 30 Premium9,682,103476,573
Moody's Corporation2,442,490476,392
Paychex5,789,781476,250
Autodesk2,919,779474,746
Eaton Corporation5,675,952472,010
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.11,339,644467,693
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)1,017,040465,160
Nemaura Medical Inc.12,078,989463,981
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,730,268458,152
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation6,487,299456,869
Lamprell2,426,025455,218
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)7,966,065451,414
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)3,551,242449,078
eBay Inc.11,274,514444,526
T. Rowe Price Group4,030,476441,557
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.21,209,288440,363
Digital Realty Trust3,733,163439,120
Sysco Corporation6,215,184438,696
General Mills8,347,759437,742
ServiceNow1,587,272435,463
Consolidated Graphics4,951,257433,417
Cummins Inc.2,505,666428,720
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated7,293,868428,288
Advanced Micro Devices14,029,680425,400
SunTrust Banks6,749,760423,528
Constellation Brands Inc2,148,631422,338
Amphenol Corporation4,346,841416,367
Motorola Solutions2,483,806413,444
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.4,934,921410,771
Electronic Arts Inc.4,017,597406,105
ONEOK5,910,370405,971
IDEXX Laboratories1,441,702396,434
PACCAR Inc.5,527,672395,673
TE Connectivity Ltd.4,132,365395,103
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,015,681391,794
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp6,116,341390,153
VeriSign1,865,705389,886
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,976,885389,185
Discover Financial Services4,979,579385,889
M&T Bank Corporation2,242,894380,898
IQVIA Holdings2,360,333379,135
IHS Markit5,945,569378,270
Streamtrack, Inc.1,684,349378,080
Verisk Analytics2,573,217376,891
Dollar Tree3,504,207375,683
McKesson Corporation2,794,581374,928
Willis Towers Watson1,951,301373,138
Cadence Design Systems5,272,666372,886
Esperance Minerals NL4,910,460371,416
Synchrony Financial10,696,989370,427
Corning Incorporated11,166,601370,418
Tyson Foods, Inc.4,543,005366,210
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.2,377,559365,167
All Marketing Solutions Inc.4,889,831364,559
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals1,160,561362,631
Cerner Corporation4,917,850359,885
DTE Energy Company2,815,614359,480
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,149,298357,521
V.F. Corporation4,093,132356,826
Boston Properties2,769,317356,748
Essex Property Trust1,214,957354,194
Fortive Corp4,350,788354,077
PPG Industries3,036,224353,669
PPlus Trust11,356,906352,665
Twitter10,113,153352,318
Global Payments Inc.2,198,400351,405
Realty Income Corporation5,061,318348,550
Clorox Company (The)2,278,665348,392
MSCI Inc1,446,978345,174
Zimmer Holdings2,934,480344,907
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc4,908,911342,985
Mettler-Toledo International408,682342,856
Transdigm Group Incorporated705,361340,672
Southwest Airlines Company6,669,172338,182
Align Technology1,233,413337,085
FleetCor Technologies1,198,746336,068
Archer8,191,155333,632
AMP Ltd.2,291,710332,183
Synopsys2,559,082328,851
American Water Works2,828,945327,639
Republic Services3,765,698326,008
Fastenal Company9,931,396323,201
Fifth Third Bancorp11,591,633322,886
Stanley Black & Decker2,203,818318,150
Edison International4,721,655317,698
Worldpay2,593,394317,567
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.7,405,542316,488
Corteva, Inc.10,701,033315,910
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co21,129,392315,566
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,853,341314,543
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,916,757313,838
State Street Corporation5,561,558311,260
Centenera Mng Corp.5,912,652309,522
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,632,726308,750
Hartford Financial Services Group5,536,396308,009
Omnicom Group Inc.3,738,147306,041
Cintas Corporation1,291,099305,859
Workday1,487,968305,670
Microchip Technology Incorporated3,525,585305,156
Ameren Illinois Company4,068,082305,095
Hershey2,278,982304,987
United Continental Holdings3,464,966302,977
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,477,600299,790
The Kraft Heinz Company9,652,970299,177
McCormick & Company1,928,071298,405
Aptiv PLC3,693,624298,043
Total Energy Services Inc.2,313,850296,278
Ulta Salon851,525294,906
Concho Resources Inc.2,849,132293,461
Northern Trust Corporation3,251,863292,208
Entergy Corporation2,822,981290,085
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.3,192,452289,488
Maxima Group, Inc.4,827,097288,543
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.13,298,103288,269
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,429,259286,958
Weyerhaeuser Company10,855,825285,442
Church & Dwight Company3,908,201285,089
ANSYS1,390,101284,292
Halliburton Company12,425,285282,057
HCP8,810,327281,373
Liberty Global1,139,315279,999
Veeva Systems1,689,276273,700
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.371,639271,911
KeyCorp15,246,523270,180
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,202,470268,494
International Paper Company6,165,693266,767
NetApp4,308,578265,536
lululemon athletica inc.1,461,418263,221
Cincinnati Financial Corporation2,519,383260,792
Host Marriott Financial Trust14,305,990260,337
Nucor Corporation4,713,751259,300
Keysight Technologies, Inc.2,844,025255,025
ResMed Inc.2,087,398254,310
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold21,886,280253,679
Diamondback Energy2,328,644253,333
CH Energy Group4,361,998252,191
T-Mobile US Inc3,393,731251,425
Vulcan Materials Company1,824,584250,083
Best Buy Co.3,561,167247,912
Mid-America Apartment Communities2,098,371246,764
Water Resources Group Ltd1,146,534246,406
Extra Space Storage Inc2,315,650245,351
Regions Financial Corporation16,430,224245,109
CBS Corporation4,905,363244,320
Darden Restaurants2,002,882243,477
Loews Corporation4,443,861242,577
Labor Smart, Inc.1,405,057242,511
Cooper Companies721,054242,499
Principal Real Estate Income Fund4,182,858241,889
Carnival Plc ADS5,162,850239,853
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI6,747,304238,197
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2,714,875237,394
Firstrand Limited2,431,928237,073
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.3,942,835233,367
Hess Midstream Partners LP3,661,832232,372
MarketAxess Holdings723,875232,366
United Dominion Realty Trust5,180,316232,227
CBRE Group4,528,109231,889
Amcor plc20,047,256230,013
Expedition Mining Inc1,721,791228,656
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,923,679228,651
Everett SpinCo, Inc.4,148,800228,438
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,614,639227,413
Copart3,040,876226,898
Equifax1,672,369225,765
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,750,108223,154
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated16,146,117222,779
Incyte Corporation2,620,817222,286
Square3,028,229219,465
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund4,616,109219,142
D.R. Horton5,086,384219,008
Cardinal Health4,652,224218,862
Teleflex Incorporated659,464218,001
Dover Corporation2,161,635216,234
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,220,290214,673
Genuine Parts Company2,070,547214,091
Quest Management Inc.2,093,183212,892
Evergy, Inc.3,532,470212,110
CoStar Group382,802211,948
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.1,458,596211,258
Duke Realty Corporation6,687,305211,102
CNP Assurances SA7,374,145210,762
Xylem Inc.2,481,910207,213
MGM Growth Properties LLC7,259,290207,035
Symantec Corporation9,483,837206,031
Lennar Corporation4,281,178205,860
Hologic4,264,948204,481
AO Mosenergo2,638,880203,574
Celanese Corporation1,890,286203,426
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 2,679,853203,155
SVB Financial Group904,016202,823
KSW Inc1,664,503202,464
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,759,697202,374
Martin Marietta Materials880,699202,301
Carmax Mining Corp.2,333,162202,227
WellCare Helath Plans707,855201,433
Vornado Realty Trust3,129,194200,304
Lincoln National Corporation3,107,600199,978
Gartner1,243,064199,697
Arista Networks, Inc.768,479199,172
Tesco PLC1,831,222198,910
Fortinet2,575,340197,585
Fox Corporation5,322,518194,698
Splunk Inc.1,537,585193,215
Citrix Systems1,967,175192,910
American Airlines Group5,897,602192,069
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc3,578,768191,380
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)2,241,772190,803
Akamai Technologies2,384,277190,749
Atmos Energy Corporation1,796,057189,286
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,649,180186,914
Marathon Oil Corporation13,139,219186,433
Viacom Inc.6,218,796185,619
Varian Medical Systems1,355,658184,237
CenturyLink15,652,504183,900
ChemoCentryx2,649,153182,898
ConAgra Foods6,900,505182,681
IAC/InterActiveCorp838,451182,264
Alliant Energy Corporation3,703,591181,484
Palo Alto Networks888,668180,935
Devon Energy Corporation6,349,519180,788
Garmin Ltd.2,267,571180,705
Baker Hughes a GE Co7,316,890179,900
Federal Realty Investment Trust1,391,683178,950
Hasbro1,688,944178,181
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,839,137176,593
Textron Inc.3,332,334176,438
Wynn Resorts1,410,666174,610
W.W. Grainger650,244174,110
Eastman Chemical Company2,234,623173,651
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,117,906172,045
Comerica Incorporated2,369,901171,867
ABIOMED657,679171,027
Hormel Foods Corporation4,218,699170,739
CDW Corp1,536,552170,437
CF Industries Holdings3,653,371170,391
The AES Corporation10,160,344170,004
Drillsearch NL1,642,662169,932
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.3,163,063169,345
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 3,056,224169,122
Dex One Corporation1,122,015168,024
Mylan Inc.8,814,027167,575
Arch Capital Group Ltd.4,511,720167,382
Seagate Technology.3,551,700167,216
FactSet Research Systems Inc.581,611166,715
Apartment Investment and Management Company3,322,763166,406
Jack Henry & Associates1,243,645166,330
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,722,934165,770
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,760,023165,345
Mascota Resources Corp4,192,374164,222
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation2,279,275163,274
TWILIO INC1,189,789162,117
Sun Communities1,260,986161,559
Equity Lifestyle Properties1,310,107159,247
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,349,921159,236
Everest Re Group642,959158,830
Performance Sports Group1,644,477158,163
Arconic6,133,679158,108
Comverse, Inc.5,923,036157,673
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.950,614157,231
Paycom Software690,433156,450
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,500,338156,284
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation3,128,812156,087
FMC Corporation1,880,588155,723
Henry Schein2,229,661155,593
Molson Coors Brewing Company2,782,536155,559
Raymond James Financial1,842,558155,522
Apache Corporation5,366,204155,188
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,806,879154,647
Invesco Plc7,539,000154,533
Universal Health Services1,183,946154,105
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc5,349,842153,808
Camden Property Trust1,470,092153,402
Allegion PLC 1,388,713153,263
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.6,424,650153,248
F5 Networks1,048,963152,694
Zions Bancorporation4,425,240152,052
Noble Energy Inc.6,793,922151,916
Tapestry4,788,999151,746
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.1,145,088151,613
Discovery Communications5,327,169151,312
PulteGroup4,778,175150,883
Cheniere Energy2,193,389150,021
Ally Financial Inc4,840,610149,918
Annaly Capital Management Inc16,339,376149,467
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,770,809149,182
NRG Energy4,214,733147,771
Kimco Realty Corporation8,001,583147,674
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.5,429,681146,869
Tiffany & Co.1,567,222146,500
Franklin Resources4,182,566145,314
Deutsche Euroshop AG3,787,682145,265
WestRock3,984,238145,057
Invitation Homes Inc.5,413,418144,621
Heico Corporation1,236,752144,299
Okta, Inc.1,165,045143,803
Markel Corporation132,048143,768
BorgWarner Inc.3,426,690143,634
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2,261,623143,065
V Media Corp854,952142,866
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation6,218,884142,536
Avery Dennison Corporation1,233,142142,406
Petrominerales Ltd1,492,726142,063
Torchmark Corporation1,584,151141,488
IDEX Corporation819,851141,053
W.P. Carey Inc.1,735,300140,774
Xerox Corporation3,949,292139,670
Array BioPharma Inc.3,005,394139,239
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,422,406138,343
Zebra Technologies Corporation654,246136,975
Halfords Group Plc2,404,851136,935
Technip ADR5,277,355136,621
Huntington Ingalls Industries607,982136,407
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp4,356,896136,139
STERIS Corporation904,931134,633
NVR39,970134,625
Whirlpool Corporation944,496134,236
Mohawk Industries907,570133,612
The Kroger Company5,850,018132,050
SSTL, Inc.2,287,914131,710
The Weir Group5,226,907130,610
Trimble Navigation Limited2,855,000128,704
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,401,398128,186
Ralph Lauren Corporation1,122,084127,310
SL Green Realty Corporation1,580,083126,819
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,789,599125,451
LKQ Corporation4,702,840124,934
Tableau Software752,111124,773
Qorvo1,873,237124,580
Domino's Pizza Inc447,365124,412
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,535,181122,503
National-Oilwell Varco5,518,375122,462
Western Union Company (The)6,126,327121,641
OGE Energy Corporation2,846,478121,078
Community Service Communications2,240,175121,010
Fidelity National Financial3,003,888120,975
Molina Healthcare Inc841,710120,481
Elanco Animal Health Inc3,533,556119,365
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,860,668118,777
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,563,032118,436
Fortune Brands Home & Security2,074,058118,301
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,296,122118,280
UBM Plc3,518,023117,853
SEI Investments Company2,091,551117,384
Nielsen CO B.V.5,199,438117,306
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc5,786,944117,217
Gaming Partners International Corporation2,963,205115,503
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.998,153115,499
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated418,993114,749
Burlington Stores Inc674,804114,733
Liberty Global4,309,673114,248
Reinsurance Group of America728,873113,653
Lennox International412,455113,352
Sarepta Therapeutics742,251112,785
Wright Express Corporation1,704,693112,492
Liberty Property Trust2,230,960111,580
Albero Corp.1,583,503111,311
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.1,355,267110,548
VEREIT12,263,463110,429
Sirius XM Radio Inc.19,735,894110,072
AGNC Investment Corp.6,482,945109,357
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,639,526108,553
PVH Corp.1,138,301107,554
Peoples Financial Corporation6,373,050106,772
Macy's Inc4,955,702106,619
Alleghany Corporation156,520106,534
Campbell Soup Company2,662,440106,502
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.3,818,699106,015
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,430,420105,579
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,599,569105,303
Smith (A.O.) Corporation2,226,468104,837
Gentex Corporation4,230,130104,103
National Retail Properties1,946,180103,102
Flow International Corporation1,957,010102,945
Old Dominion Freight Line688,870102,749
ON Semiconductor Corporation5,075,940102,523
Targa Resources2,598,775102,489
Vistra Energy Corp.4,506,683101,970
Parametric Technology Corporation1,136,514101,939
West Pharmaceutical Services811,367101,542
DaVita Inc.1,803,263101,278
KKR & Co. L.P.3,989,749100,730
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,561,997100,327
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,863,486100,069
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.546,472100,053
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,342,164100,032
Rollins2,779,40599,790
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.712,84999,733
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc660,56399,687
Fair Isaac Corp317,24799,621
Toro Company (The)1,481,48699,324
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,039,67598,373
EPAM Systems567,76698,211
Assurant916,46697,332
Brixmor Property Group Inc.5,424,13696,983
Limited Brands3,700,09396,943
Zendesk, Inc.1,087,68496,836
Cognex Corporation2,017,18296,723
Nektar Therapeutics2,721,51396,680
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.6,269,71196,525
Old Republic International Corporation4,270,37696,045
Pentair2,580,47295,848
American Campus Communities Inc2,075,16495,789
ROKU, INC1,050,14795,122
Vail Resorts426,48795,117
Aramark2,639,13195,102
Brown & Brown2,828,65494,929
Graco Inc.1,872,35594,304
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc2,269,22493,877
Harley-Davidson2,619,20593,705
Euronet Worldwide555,67293,486
Aspen Technology744,10892,687
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation4,165,46392,639
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE664,96392,548
CubeSmart2,763,11892,398
Bioheart, Inc.442,52592,262
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,556,33392,186
Live Nation Entertainment1,390,92792,078
Fox Corporation2,518,40991,844
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc876,03591,650
Douglas Emmett2,298,75191,582
Perrigo Company1,926,28291,581
Adriana Resources, Inc.783,48791,461
American Homes 4 Rent3,750,15091,165
Trade Desk, Inc.399,96691,103
Allison Transmission Holdings1,955,25490,910
Hanesbrands Inc.5,273,86990,662
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.506,18290,050
US Foods Holding Corp.2,512,74989,855
Insperity735,40389,821
AGCO Corporation1,152,25189,380
IPG Photonics Corporation579,48089,248
Service Corporation International1,904,97089,114
Erie Indemnity Company350,59589,061
Wayfair Inc.610,24389,031
Terramin Australia Ltd.1,856,15388,928
EMCOR Group1,007,46188,757
American Financial Group865,73788,666
Nordson Corporation624,01388,179
Vici Pptys Inc.3,996,95988,092
Masimo Corporation590,95687,946
Portland General Electric Company1,618,56787,677
Universal Display Corp464,67187,386
AptarGroup699,38786,949
Decker Manufacturing Corp.491,72186,528
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,593,63486,082
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,056,71985,921
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,862,89685,826
News Corporation6,337,96785,372
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,415,33085,132
TripAdvisor1,835,42084,843
Amdocs Limited1,363,40584,683
Haemonetics Corporation702,50284,539
RingCentral1,459,72184,443
Quanta Services2,209,77084,296
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,380,51284,291
Carlisle Companies Incorporated599,03984,111
Etsy1,369,80084,064
Seattle Genetics1,212,63683,869
Liberty Media Corporation2,242,68083,842
Omega Healthcare Investors2,279,61483,774
Tyler Technologies387,80883,774
Helmerich & Payne1,652,20583,497
VOYA Financial Inc1,508,71483,374
Ramtron International Corporation1,363,81883,342
Catalent, Inc.1,528,38582,853
Snap Inc5,791,19682,743
Credit Acceptance Corporation170,16482,455
Neurocrine Biosciences976,32482,431
Enbridge Inc2,259,46682,359
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.429,57182,048
Discovery Communications2,673,28081,940
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,470,76881,881
Guidewire Software805,57381,668
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,705,54781,659
Essent Group1,730,12181,410
Cable One, Inc.69,01180,754
Medical Properties Trust4,629,86680,744
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,646,49180,618
ManpowerGroup834,74680,597
CIENA Corporation1,958,24280,542
Hubbell616,67680,414
The Middleby Corporation592,44580,341
Lamar Advertising Company992,22580,082
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,310,09679,576
Coupa Software624,38379,052
East West Petroleum Corp.1,686,92778,920
Huntsman Corporation3,856,41178,824
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV768,69378,783
Oshkosh Truck Corporation940,73378,541
Dell Technologies Inc.1,546,75278,517
bluebird bio, Inc.616,23578,385
Mdu Res Group Inc3,029,39378,158
New York Community Bancorp5,000,88077,436
Berry Petroleum Company1,954,40176,891
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals1,060,19576,878
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,907,13076,768
Ryman Hospitality Properties946,08876,718
Woodward676,86476,593
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,825,96476,461
Insulet Corporation637,61076,117
Leggett & Platt1,971,70675,531
Dunkin' Brands Group942,91875,112
Caesars Entertainment Corporation6,341,14974,951
First Industrial Realty Trust2,037,48474,857
Planet Fitness1,031,19074,699
Sabre Corp3,353,39374,400
EastGroup Properties637,53473,941
Cousins Properties Incorporated2,039,84273,781
Jefferies Group3,836,21673,649
Signature Bank606,84773,284
Uber Technologies, Inc1,577,52473,103
Affiliated Managers Group793,90973,033
Encompass Health1,151,26572,944
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,397,13572,776
CyrusOne1,258,89672,663
Five Below604,62272,566
Hospitality Properites Trust2,900,75872,512
Chemed Corp.200,67372,410
CDK Global, Inc.1,460,30372,154
Bruker Corporation1,439,47171,901
Hudson Pacific Properties2,155,65171,718
Post Holdings688,73471,607
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST3,133,81571,340
Exelixis3,335,15671,272
Liberty Gold Corp.1,870,99871,006
Commerce Bancshares1,190,15671,004
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,840,07971,003
CornerWorld Corp.860,82470,970
GrubHub910,18670,935
Donaldson Company1,389,01370,645
GCI Liberty, Inc.5,082,65370,572
Proofpoint585,98270,464
Nuance Communications4,395,81770,200
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.736,43470,019
Wabco Holdings Inc.528,01969,966
Charles River Laboratories International490,82069,647
Genpact Limited1,826,58669,622
HUBSPOT INC407,69969,519
Owens Corning Inc1,195,12769,511
Macerich Company (The)2,077,12869,473
Hexcel Corporation855,64469,204
Spirit Realty Capital1,614,45768,872
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.2,093,65768,847
National Instruments Corporation1,638,83268,814
Arrow Electronics963,20268,604
Sonoco Products Company1,048,61868,516
Southwest Gas Corporation760,14168,123
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated483,32867,954
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,971,78667,905
UAN Power Corp.2,669,03367,539
Bio-Rad Laboratories215,98267,513
Avnet1,489,78767,442
JBG SMITH Properties1,709,41767,248
Tech Data Corporation641,63967,114
Primerica558,32966,971
PS Business Parks396,96366,900
Rexford Industrial Realty1,654,39066,787
Selective Insurance Group890,86166,716
Eaton Vance Corporation1,544,59966,584
Maximus915,43366,405
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.666,11066,044
Cree1,174,23065,968
JD.com Inc2,182,11965,776
CASEY CONTAINER CORP421,58865,763
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.477,07565,759
ITT Educational Services, Inc.998,40265,375
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.2,196,11465,337
Aecom Technology Corporation1,713,22264,845
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated2,066,80264,732
IAA, Inc.1,656,89464,254
Tech Cent Inc.620,05364,113
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,448,67763,596
Verint Systems Inc.1,181,96263,565
Monolithic Power Systems466,85663,389
Tetra Technologies806,05263,315
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.848,80163,311
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST1,941,43862,941
Ziggo NV1,354,33362,786
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store364,40962,327
Manhattan Associates898,61862,301
Versum Materials, Inc.1,206,26562,218
Grand Canyon Education531,07162,145
Allete745,55062,037
Watsco378,66261,922
Jumbo SA694,60761,742
Apple Green Holding, Inc.3,886,32061,637
Blueprint Medicines Corp653,32761,628
Medidata Solutions680,49561,591
Equity Commonwealth1,892,46761,542
Toll Brothers Inc.1,670,34561,167
NetEase239,40760,974
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO1,194,79060,826
frontdoor, inc.1,396,29960,808
Highwoods Properties1,468,19960,636
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,689,73460,608
Popular1,115,83860,523
Cullen/Frost Bankers643,50660,270
The Hanover Insurance Group469,60260,249
HEALTHEQUITY INC921,08360,238
Lincoln Electric Holdings731,11660,184
Synovus Financial Corp.1,716,75460,086
UA Multimedia, Inc.2,707,21459,995
Generac Holdlings Inc.863,30359,921
Science Applications International Corp 690,40059,761
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.596,94759,694
Healthcare Trust of America2,152,79359,051
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.895,36058,807
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust2,086,06758,785
ONE Gas650,40258,731
IBERIABANK Corporation772,28558,577
RLJ Lodging Trust3,296,81758,486
Kemper Corporation677,69858,478
Aaron's952,11358,469
Teladoc, Inc.877,72458,289
Athene Holding Ltd1,353,91358,247
Herbalife LTD.1,360,55158,174
Williams-Sonoma894,75358,158
CACI International283,68358,038
First Financial Bankshares1,883,02057,978
Curtiss-Wright Corporation454,48257,778
Xponential, Inc.1,000,02157,766
Coty Inc4,312,40257,687
Qurate Retail4,650,55157,584
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,664,77657,338
Sunstone Hotel Investors4,162,66957,069
Gap3,164,57656,771
Zynga Inc.9,249,63556,700
Extended Stay America, Inc.3,356,22256,686
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.2,706,67356,522
Patterson-UTI Energy3,626,27856,100
Wyndham Worldwide Corp1,005,24256,032
Weingarten Realty Investors2,036,70555,846
Parsley Energy2,934,05355,738
Spirent Communications Plc.656,95855,131
Ingevity Corp523,35255,040
Black Hills Corporation704,00355,031
Fluor Corporation1,627,31954,791
Maxar Technologies953,23754,777
Churchill Downs475,42054,706
Axis Energy Corporation916,02354,640
New York Community Bancorp1,095,64554,530
Nexstar Broadcasting Group536,13654,310
IDACORP539,28054,162
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC837,53854,037
Alteryx, Inc.494,67253,978
Autoliv764,69753,877
Moog Inc.575,18253,842
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.590,57553,841
PacWest Bancorp1,383,53553,722
Lumentum1,005,01553,677
Entegris1,437,92553,663
Blackbaud642,24453,627
Bank Of Montreal703,74153,457
Dolby Laboratories821,60653,075
RBC Bearings Incorporated317,94953,037
Performance Food Group1,315,26952,650
CAM Group, Inc.1,000,84952,543
Chegg1,357,14352,372
MGIC Investment Corporation3,984,87452,361
Sabra Healthcare REIT2,612,31852,238
Trex Company726,60252,097
MongoDB, Inc.342,32652,030
Boston Beer Company137,39451,901
TCW Strategic Income Fund1,035,35651,871
Hawaiian Electric Industries1,189,25651,792
Amedisys Inc426,33251,760
Repligen Corporation602,12351,752
First Trust3,455,27651,587
Landstar Development Group, Inc.477,41151,555
New York Times Company (The)1,578,70651,507
ViaSat636,12951,411
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.855,60851,361
Graphic Packaging Holding Company3,672,17951,337
Littelfuse289,93751,292
Strategic Global Income Fund288,02151,267
Stifel Financial Corporation867,24751,219
Madison Ventures Inc.182,58051,111
Hancock Holding Company1,275,82951,109
Flowers Foods2,187,76350,909
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,387,58750,883
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.1,284,86850,774
HBP Energy Corp.1,586,19750,450
Chimera Investment Corporation2,644,75550,317
Cineplex Inc1,463,89250,270
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.618,89650,241
The Graystone Company, Inc.404,62550,108
Mercury Computer Systems711,95450,085
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,115,99850,002
Axon Enterprise778,37749,979
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation2,075,71449,941
BWX Technologies956,65849,841
SLM Corporation5,124,68149,811
Texas Roadhouse926,62549,731
Ollie570,42749,689
MKS Instruments637,11449,624
Jabil Circuit1,569,01549,580
Penumbra Inc309,58049,532
Outfront Media1,919,84549,512
DROPBOX, INC.1,968,06749,266
FTI Consulting586,78349,195
WPX Energy4,271,97249,169
ICU Medical194,61149,024
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation508,08848,979
United Bankshares1,318,82448,915
New York Community Bancorp Inc4,882,12848,723
Sterling Bancorp2,287,57348,679
W.T.B. Financial Corp.638,59948,603
Gardner Denver1,400,39448,453
Federated Investors1,486,52248,311
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)490,32848,248
Evercore Partners Inc544,48248,224
Crimson Exploration Inc.492,04247,993
MSA Safety454,97147,949
Pinnacle Financial Partners828,79447,639
Aareal Bank AG2,033,32047,599
nVent Electric plc1,919,15747,575
Omnicell552,10747,497
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As844,33847,471
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC805,92547,428
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.936,12947,134
TRINET GROUP INC864,98747,091
John Bean Technologies Corporation387,94846,992
Helen of Troy Limited359,28346,918
Valley National Bancorp4,349,79146,890
NorthWestern Corporation649,05946,829
National Fuel Gas Company886,60846,768
Wintrust Financial Corporation637,12346,611
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,106,26346,551
Stericycle971,42246,385
FIBROGEN INC1,026,05746,357
Webster Ltd.970,25846,349
Integrated Research Ltd.828,04246,246
Wright Medical Group1,550,78746,244
Eagle Energy Trust498,25846,188
Prosperity Bancshares697,88846,095
Stag Industrial1,523,67746,075
Kirby Corporation582,75746,037
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.724,28945,992
Air Lease Corporation1,110,79745,920
LHC Group383,00345,799
Atlassian Corporation349,68545,752
Spark Therapeutics446,36945,699
LivaNova PLC634,41545,652
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,816,76345,310
LogMein614,79345,297
Skechers U.S.A.1,436,08545,222
EQT Corporation2,860,13945,218
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,377,56545,209
Glacier Bancorp1,113,91445,169
Spirit Airlines1,013,93245,069
Q2 Holdings589,90145,043
Liberty Global1,667,56144,978
Murphy Oil Corporation1,824,27944,968
Equitrans Midstream Corp2,274,75144,835
Unifirst Corporation236,99744,689
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New892,19544,652
Regal Beloit Corporation546,45844,650
Cornerstone OnDemand770,30944,623
Domtar Corporation1,000,54044,553
Sinclair Pharma plc.829,87644,506
Neogen Corporation715,76644,456
Crane Company531,93644,384
Ctrip.com International1,199,32644,050
Two Harbors Investments Corp3,438,19843,975
Syneos Health859,05943,889
Brunswick Corporation956,32843,885
Cinemark Holdings Inc1,215,51243,862
First Citizens BancShares96,79443,583
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,814,08343,509
National Health Investors556,42043,417
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.1,501,37143,389
Retail Properties of America3,681,11443,289
Xenia Hotels & Resorts2,070,60043,172
HMS Networks AB1,332,49043,159
CoreSite Realty Corporation374,65443,148
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,590,18642,970
Perspecta Inc.1,833,22642,915
Bankers Investment Trust Plc1,421,37142,769
Enersys623,67242,721
TEGNA2,807,26942,530
Timken Company (The)828,34842,527
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.412,80142,518
Community Bank System645,43842,495
TDC A/S1,185,01742,482
Matica Enterprises Inc3,780,85942,382
American Assets Trust898,39342,331
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,613,93842,317
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO914,37842,264
Exponent720,67042,187
Merit Medical Systems707,79742,156
Fulton Financial Corporation2,574,16442,139
RLI Corp.490,55642,045
Semtech Corporation873,57441,975
Novanta444,84641,948
FNB United Corp.3,563,82341,946
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,164,43841,813
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,584,65041,787
The Providence Service Corporation2,729,33541,758
Balchem Corporation417,68241,755
KAR Auction Services1,668,70841,717
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation378,83341,701
Morningstar287,90541,642
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,374,11741,635
Herman Miller930,06141,573
Colony Financial6,120,84041,548
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC1,097,38441,472
Rexnord Corporation1,370,59541,419
Interactive Health Network762,44541,405
VALVOLINE INC2,084,71341,287
Bank of Hawaii Corporation497,38641,238
SMARTSHEET INC850,97741,186
FOX FACTORY HOLDING498,64141,142
UMB Financial Corporation624,03841,074
Lancaster Colony Corporation275,88540,996
Senior Housing Properties Trust4,889,38440,941
PBF Energy1,306,95540,906
Match Group, Inc.607,35140,856
Piedmont Office Realty Trust2,038,86340,634
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,000,48240,539
United Therapeutics Corporation517,31840,381
MSC Industrial Direct Company542,86140,312
CoreLogic963,20040,290
SkyWest662,33340,183
Envestra Ltd.586,84940,122
Paramount Group, Inc.2,859,79840,065
Alkermes plc1,778,04140,051
Globus Medical946,42540,033
Iovance Biotherapeutics1,632,55640,030
Wendy's Company (The)2,043,07140,003
Olin Corporation1,824,52539,975
Darling International Inc.2,005,01339,879
NuVasive680,98139,863
Five9, Inc.776,23539,813
Home BancShares2,066,22039,795
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,487,83239,769
Washington Federal1,137,72739,740
Amicus Therapeutics3,176,49139,642
Viavi Solutions2,978,82039,588
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC401,48539,546
Physicians Realty Trust2,267,18139,539
NEW RELIC INC455,36839,393
Wingstop415,29839,349
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,561,00339,337
Horizon Bancorp Inc227,84339,321
NCR Corporation1,264,18939,316
NewMarket Corporation97,98639,284
MasTec761,31739,230
Monro Muffler Brake459,69939,212
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.849,68639,145
Arena Minerals, Inc.665,42439,013
Qualys446,64938,894
Credicorp Ltd.170,71638,855
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.732,92338,551
Cogent Communications Group649,22638,538
Chemical Financial Corporation936,39438,495
Proto Labs331,43138,452
Sensient Technologies Corporation523,03738,432
Cirrus Logic878,34038,383
CleanPath Resources Corp.538,72838,303
Terreno Realty Corporation779,29638,216
Associated Banc-Corp1,806,69938,193
Janus Henderson Group1,784,24938,182
Amerco100,68738,092
South Jersey Industries1,126,30137,990
Steven Madden1,115,99537,888
Kennametal Inc.1,018,86637,687
Sanderson Farms275,46337,617
The Ensign Group658,85837,502
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.6,322,77637,413
Dana Holding Corporation1,875,85637,403
Investors Bancorp3,334,22737,176
Coherent271,79937,065
Altice USA1,511,02536,768
Guardant Health, Inc.425,72236,752
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.1,388,78436,663
Simpson Manufacturing Company551,37636,644
SiM Internal Test 45,579,43836,618
Ormat Technologies577,04936,579
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,164,45936,578
Yelp Inc.1,057,46736,143
Legg Mason942,91636,094
Nutrien672,09936,088
Diamondrock Hospitality Company3,485,57636,040
Brooks Automation929,50436,018
FINISAR CORP1,570,90335,925
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,725,70235,877
Acadia Realty Trust1,310,54335,869
BankUnited1,059,84335,759
Continental Resources850,13935,754
EVERBRIDGE, INC.399,60535,731
Telephone and Data Systems1,174,28935,695
GATX Corporation448,88435,592
AVALARA INC492,62235,567
Brandywine Realty Tr2,482,59235,550
Rightmove Plc5,541,83535,523
Taubman Centers869,88435,517
Quaker Chemical Corporation174,94135,492
Integer Holdings Corporation422,82235,483
Avista Corporation795,21935,466
Columbia Sportswear Company353,43235,399
PolyOne Corporation1,126,80335,370
First BanCorp.3,195,79035,281
Columbia Banking System971,22335,138
NAVIENT CORP2,572,06135,108
TopBuild Corp422,94035,001
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,222,11934,932
Brady Corporation707,95634,916
Belden Inc585,82934,896
Acadia Healthcare Company997,66334,868
Hip Cuisine, Inc.880,71234,849
Texas Capital Bancshares567,34934,818
Thor Industries595,24334,791
White Mountains Insurance Group34,03234,762
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.501,18534,732
Potlatch Corporation890,40034,707
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I2,086,48334,614
Charter Oak Bank449,91434,589
El Paso Electric Company528,68434,574
American States Water Company458,23834,477
Geo Group Inc (The)1,640,53434,467
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,658,31234,393
Atlantic Power Corporation972,70834,365
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,474,55234,342
Independent Bank Corporation448,99234,190
J & J Snack Foods Corp.212,14034,143
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust1,276,30334,115
South State462,32434,059
Arrowhead Gold Corp.1,282,78633,993
Tempur-pedic International Inc462,73533,950
Dorman Products389,60133,949
DOCUSIGN INC681,35633,834
MGE Energy Inc.462,45633,796
BLACKLINE, INC.631,50233,791
CarGurus, Inc.935,64133,785
Rapid7, Inc.584,11533,785
Lyft, Inc.514,02033,776
ABM Industries Incorporated844,24733,769
BancorpSouth1,162,15633,749
International Bancshares Corporation894,28933,723
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,607,94833,702
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc967,85833,516
CenterState Banks1,453,25033,468
Paylocity Holding Corp356,73633,468
Graham Holdings48,25333,296
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.820,38233,245
Novocure Ltd525,00933,196
The Medicines Company907,49633,096
PTC Therapeutics734,41733,048
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.475,73033,042
Applied Industrial Technologies536,84233,031
Urban Barns Foods Inc.1,905,50733,022
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.655,71432,916
CNO Financial Group1,972,10032,894
Cantel Medical Corp.407,69832,876
Ubiquiti Networks249,69132,834
World Wrestling Entertainment451,52232,603
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,903,07632,599
Barnes Group576,95232,505
Progress Software Corporation744,44632,472
Beacon Roofing Supply884,06332,462
Lithia Motors273,29932,461
GLAUKOS Corp430,08032,427
Hyatt Hotels Corporation425,83432,418
CVB Financial Corporation1,539,76832,381
Ryder System552,40732,204
Power Integrations400,86932,141
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,746,36932,115
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,560,03532,089
Watts Water Technologies343,57732,014
Treehouse Foods590,67631,954
Immunomedics2,301,84431,926
FireEye Inc2,155,03231,916
CONMED Corporation372,86631,906
Ameris Bancorp813,38731,876
KB Home1,236,12631,805
Evertec Group LLC970,99731,750
Universal Forest Products828,40131,528
Halozyme Therapeutics1,833,83831,505
Univar Inc.1,427,59431,464
Box Ships Inc.1,781,71631,376
Enstar Group Limited179,80331,336
Cadence Bancorporation1,505,88931,322
Adtalem Global Education695,22431,319
Metals USA Holdings Corp.372,40731,293
PDC Energy866,66931,252
Korn/Ferry International776,81331,125
Vonage Holdings Corp.2,739,93631,043
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions2,667,43631,022
Pattern Energy Group1,341,04230,964
Valmont Industries243,50430,878
AMN Healthcare Services Inc569,15630,876
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.965,03430,794
First Financial Bancorp.1,270,93030,781
NewLead Holdings Ltd.320,06030,711
Avantor, Inc.1,606,86230,674
Pegasystems Inc.430,11130,627
Insight Enterprises525,32030,573
Argo Group International Holdings412,56230,550
WD-40 Company191,94530,526
Vishay Intertechnology1,841,06030,413
Agree Realty Corporation473,75530,344
California Water Service Group Holding598,22230,287
Choice Hotels International347,89330,270
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.2,039,97930,212
World Fuel Services Corporation839,67730,193
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund876,90330,178
Iridium Communications Inc1,292,88730,072
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,162,35430,070
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,103,96529,983
Green Dot Corporation612,81429,965
Core-Mark Holding Company754,00229,948
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated262,26729,937
Albany International Corporation360,81429,915
AAON595,22729,868
Hilton Grand Vacations937,50329,831
Northwest Bancshares1,693,03329,814
Spotify Technology203,69329,783
CareTrust REIT, Inc.1,252,34029,780
BOK Financial Corporation394,39229,768
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP785,55329,734
Wolverine World Wide1,078,93229,713
Altra Holdings827,97529,707
EPR Properties926,90829,701
United Community Financial Corp.1,038,13629,649
Innospec Inc.324,16129,576
ExlService Holdings446,83729,549
Jack In The Box Inc.362,67129,517
Cabot Corporation616,89429,432
Healthcare Services Group968,76029,372
WesBanco758,61929,244
WSFS Financial Corporation707,61129,223
Avis Budget Group830,68929,207
II-VI Incorporated798,71429,200
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,911,75229,192
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP715,38729,087
Nu Skin Enterprises588,66329,032
Regional Brands Inc.18,358,00028,980
LTC Properties634,52628,972
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc579,95728,928
H. B. Fuller Company621,37628,831
Otter Tail Corporation545,85928,826
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated96,27428,809
First Midwest Bancorp1,402,91428,717
Emergent Biosolutions592,37328,617
Trustmark Corporation858,60128,548
Zscaler, Inc.372,19528,524
Neogenomics Inc.1,298,07928,479
Simmons First National Corporation1,220,84228,396
Itron452,93428,340
Stepan Company308,12828,320
Owens-Illinois1,639,16628,308
Insmed1,101,56928,200
Carpenter Technology Corporation587,06128,167
Adventure Gold, Inc.500,55128,166
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,283,94228,144
United States Steel Corporation1,836,88328,122
8x8 Inc1,166,35928,108
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,924,56628,079
Aercap Holdings N.V.541,74928,059
Avangrid, Inc.553,96327,975
Granite Construction Incorporated580,38027,962
Santander Holdings USA1,163,86027,886
Colfax Corporation992,93827,831
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.998,44327,736
LCI Industries306,89527,620
CommVault Systems556,56727,616
Apergy Corp823,15927,608
Inphi Corporation550,39327,574
Penn National Gaming1,430,06327,542
Chesapeake Lodging Trust967,16527,486
Liberty Broadband Corp267,24727,483
Quidel Corporation462,14127,414
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,194,89027,386
Lexington Realty Trust2,895,59127,247
CyberArk Software213,33327,238
Meredith Corporation494,57027,230
Sanmina-SCI Corporation898,90727,218
Zogenix569,28327,199
Silgan Holdings887,85427,168
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions1,185,74927,141
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE429,04327,140
New England Service Co.1,940,75727,062
Trinity Industries1,303,71627,051
OneMain798,83727,008
THC Biomed International Ltd.1,306,91226,999
Harsco Corporation981,65926,936
SITE Centers Corp.2,031,14426,892
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.502,46326,881
MyoKardia Inc535,19526,834
ESCO Technologies Inc.324,78526,833
COVETRUS, INC.1,096,22526,813
InterDigital416,24926,806
Boyd Gaming Corporation994,26126,785
Welbilt1,603,60626,780
EchoStar Corporation603,32626,739
Franklin Electric Co.561,79126,684
Pacira Pharmaceuticals612,82026,651
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)920,22126,631
Independent Bank Corp.484,09326,605
Adient Ltd1,095,19526,580
Nutanix, Inc.1,023,09126,538
Trinseo S.A.626,24226,514
CSG Systems International542,51326,490
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.861,67226,479
Cannae Holdings, Inc.912,06926,431
Summit Materials1,370,20326,376
AutoNation628,81926,372
Matador Resources Company1,323,79026,316
Medpace Holdings, Inc.401,73426,280
Yext, Inc.1,308,08526,279
Commercial Metals Company1,466,83826,183
Liberty Silver Corp.1,522,99826,180
Intercept Pharmaceuticals328,67026,152
Westlake Chemical Corporation376,75626,150
AMC Networks Inc.479,81926,144
Antero Midstream GP LP2,280,38426,133
InVitae1,111,14726,111
Covanta Holding Corporation1,457,87326,110
Xencor Inc637,70426,101
Arch Coal276,10726,011
Energizer Tennis Inc.669,38425,864
Capitol Federal Financial1,872,42525,783
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.720,67825,742
Qiagen N.V.632,28325,639
SPS Commerce250,66725,620
NMI Holdings, Inc.898,40425,505
Northwest Natural Gas Company365,33925,391
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,573,01625,356
First Merchants Corporation668,68525,343
Oceaneering International1,242,11425,326
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,340,60825,323
Zillow Group552,59625,286
Meritage Corporation492,44825,281
Navistar International Corporation733,79025,278
Renasant Corporation699,24425,130
Official Payments Holdings223,11125,128
MercadoLibre41,38525,127
Builders FirstSource1,489,78325,117
Comfort Systems USA491,63025,067
Brinker International635,62625,011
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated571,73824,995
WageWorks491,64724,970
WORKIVA LLC429,09024,925
Allegiant Travel Company173,61024,912
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.594,34624,903
Sotheby's428,22324,892
Walker & Dunlop467,76524,889
LegacyTexas Financial605,02724,630
Uniti Financial Corp.2,591,91824,629
ACCELERON PHARMA INC598,81824,599
Element Financial2,378,98724,598
Artisan Partners Asset Management891,26624,526
Anixter International Inc.410,67024,521
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers1,508,72024,456
Terra Nitrogen Company778,09624,432
Meritor1,005,97724,394
NetScout Systems957,47424,310
Triton International Ltd741,21224,282
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.264,84424,227
Towne Bank887,57524,213
Ladder Capital1,455,89924,182
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd626,20224,121
RHB Capital208,30224,079
Varonis387,21523,984
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.302,94923,957
Magellan Health Services322,74723,957
NEVRO CORP368,76023,906
Bloomin' Brands1,263,54023,893
Range Energy Resources, Inc.3,413,87023,828
Chesapeake Energy Corp.12,193,71423,777
Steelcase Inc.1,389,73223,764
Banner Corporation437,80923,707
Shake Shack328,00423,681
Portola Pharmaceuticals871,42523,641
Cubic Corporation366,57023,636
ProAssurance Corporation653,11823,584
2U, Inc.626,21023,570
WESCO International464,86623,545
Horace Mann Educators Corporation584,34823,543
Compass Minerals Intl Inc427,57823,495
Mednax930,71823,481
Spectrum Brands Holdings436,42123,466
SolarEdge Technologies375,65623,463
Fourlis Holding SA857,39123,432
eHealth271,50623,376
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.753,20123,348
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)1,249,55523,341
Minerals Technologies Inc.436,14423,338
Badger Meter390,70923,321
Select Medical Holdings Corporation1,466,45923,272
Eagle Bancorp429,77523,263
Ironwood Gold Corp.2,124,10023,237
ManTech International Corporation352,89023,237
MEDIFAST INC181,03523,226
Genworth Financial Inc6,254,94123,205
Plexus Corp.396,57623,148
HFF508,24123,114
Bottomline Technologies521,43523,068
CARVANA CO.367,96323,030
Shutterfly455,28823,014
Sally Beauty Holdings1,722,70622,980
Casella Waste Systems579,08422,949
Kaman Corporation360,09822,934
Arcosa, Inc.608,49622,897
Dycom Industries388,79722,888
Pembina Pipeline Corp.603,32122,799
Lan Chile S.A.743,49022,795
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC241,04922,742
BEYOND MEAT, INC.141,20322,688
USLIFE Income Fund487,55422,672
Premier Inc579,25622,654
Sunrun Inc.1,207,13722,645
The Hain Celestial Group1,032,48022,611
ZTO Express1,186,86722,604
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.659,47122,593
Prestige Brand Holdings711,80922,549
Peabody Energy Corporation935,10822,535
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust453,12522,506
Natera, Inc.814,12622,452
Supernus Pharmaceuticals675,76622,361
William Demant Holdings1,339,72522,333
Saia344,66222,289
Westamerica Bancorporation360,92922,236
REGENXBIO Inc.432,29122,206
LivePerson791,66522,198
McDermott International2,294,24222,161
First Interstate BancSystem558,52322,123
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation870,43822,099
Forward Air Corporation373,32722,081
Nano-Textile Ltd588,59822,078
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,894,11722,009
SPX524,58821,959
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp953,67521,876
Electric Motors Corp.592,56121,871
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,587,15221,870
Archrock2,059,34721,828
John Wiley & Sons475,44421,803
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.489,12221,779
QEP Resources2,998,47121,678
Materion Corporation319,01121,632
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC6,837,24621,605
Dril-Quip449,83521,591
Atkore International Group Inc.834,51921,588
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.763,71321,520
Visteon Corp.366,36421,461
Diodes Incorporated589,69321,446
HSBC Holdings plc511,96321,369
Enphase Energy1,167,75321,287
DineEquity222,58221,249
Officemax Incorporated808,53621,240
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.600,21421,187
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc685,93221,181
Ares Management808,31121,153
BioTelemetry, Inc.439,11721,142
CONDUENT Inc2,203,56121,131
TRI Pointe Homes1,751,93320,969
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.474,10020,760
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund403,28020,744
Cavco Industries131,27720,681
Cray Inc593,25220,657
Arrin Corp.561,08520,642
Kite Realty Group Trust1,362,04020,607
Matson530,25420,600
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust942,54820,575
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation210,64620,561
Group 1 Automotive250,92120,547
M.D.C. Holdings626,25920,528
Urban Outfitters901,67020,512
Global Net Lease1,044,50720,493
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp3,700,57920,464
Open Text Corporation496,17220,394
Mueller Industries694,14620,317
Crocs1,026,85420,280
Groupon5,655,61920,247
Calavo Growers209,25520,243
Oasis Petroleum Inc.3,559,69920,219
Seritage Growth Properties470,52920,213
Tronox Incorporated1,581,24320,208
Asbury Automotive Group Inc239,61120,208
Genomic Health347,19420,195
Hostess Brands1,391,13820,088
Acacia Communications, Inc.425,60420,071
NextGen Healthcare Inc1,005,63020,011
Now Inc1,355,49520,007
Alexander's865,01119,981
Worthington Energy, Inc.496,16419,975
Rush Enterprises545,77919,931
McGrath RentCorp320,39919,912
Crown Marketing924,24319,904
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.1,097,64319,878
The Intertain Group Limited208,17219,855
Federal Signal Corporation742,25119,855
CareDx, Inc.548,46519,739
ProPetro Holding Corp.951,52219,696
Nelnet332,55019,693
CGI Group257,33219,647
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company622,39519,636
Cardiovascular Systems457,08619,622
CorVel Corp.225,39319,610
Knowles1,068,83119,570
Cambrex Corporation417,41119,539
Freshpet, Inc.429,25419,534
Rambus1,620,95019,516
Blucora641,98919,496
BeiGene, Ltd.158,58019,487
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)1,177,85119,469
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.513,38419,436
Fortis491,35019,403
BancFirst Corporation348,04219,372
Hadera Paper Ltd.547,49919,370
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co718,63719,366
BMC Stock Holdings912,43919,343
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.1,557,77019,315
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.907,55619,303
Heartland Financial USA431,31119,292
Dave & Buster's Entertainment476,49619,283
Safety Insurance Group202,46119,260
Universal Corp.316,46519,230
Summit Hotel Properties1,674,92019,211
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation201,82319,177
K12 Inc627,78719,091
Red Rock Energy, Inc.885,74219,025
Callaway Golf Company1,105,67118,973
Air Transport Services Group775,68818,926
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,925,68318,910
Werner Enterprises606,81718,859
Cactus568,76818,837
Gentherm Inc450,02718,824
Provident Financial Services775,68918,810
HUB Power Co., Ltd.447,53018,787
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust901,03118,759
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.399,81318,751
TriMas Corporation605,14518,741
Sykes Enterprises681,47218,713
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.2,082,85918,704
Pluralsight, Inc.616,65518,696
SJW Corporation307,55818,690
Hertz Global Holdings1,167,49518,633
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.681,47018,570
Callon Petroleum Company2,809,38718,513
Helios Strategic Income Fd398,79918,508
MaxLinear789,55918,507
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc219,30118,504
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.768,00218,493
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.509,99218,298
APPFOLIO INC178,52018,256
LGI Homes254,46418,176
CVR Energy Inc.363,41518,167
Astronics Corporation451,03018,140
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.801,22818,139
CNX Coal Resources LP2,479,48018,124
Orthofix International N.V.342,60418,116
Mercury General Corporation289,68018,105
Actuant Corporation729,38118,095
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited17,713,00018,049
ATRION Corporation21,15718,041
CECO Environmental Corp.944,00318,001
Universal Health Realty Income Trust211,33717,948
Verra Mobility Corporation1,370,26217,936
ICF International246,13917,918
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.894,13617,918
Redfin Corp996,24117,912
Mobile Mini588,37417,904
Berkshire Hills Bancorp570,13917,896
ON Semiconductor14,518,00017,835
Core Laboratories N.V.341,05917,824
Penske Automotive Group376,36517,802
SPX Corporation538,99517,797
ANAPTYSBIO INC313,65617,696
Park National Corporation177,65217,656
Denny's Corporation859,28617,641
ADTRAN1,905,93017,609
Kosmos Energy Ltd.2,805,50617,590
US Ecology294,59117,539
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.534,48717,525
Rent-A-Center Inc.656,83417,491
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.790,96317,480
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.820,27317,414
Anaplan, Inc.343,24617,323
Sodexo 461,26817,288
Pinterest, Inc.633,99517,257
Gibraltar Industries427,55417,256
MRC Global Inc.1,007,67617,251
National HealthCare Corporation212,15717,216
Employers Holdings Inc407,18117,211
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida676,20617,202
City Holding Company225,54417,199
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.626,09217,173
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,341,37917,115
Kraton Performance Polymers550,80017,113
Denali Therapeutics Inc.823,63317,098
Encore Wire Corporation291,75817,091
Cal-Maine Foods408,82517,056
Masonite International323,69617,052
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.1,085,36217,051
FGL Holding2,027,79817,033
Galp Energia, SA578,35817,015
First Busey Corporation641,12516,932
Central Garden & Pet Company686,62116,918
American Woodmark Corporation199,20916,857
Bouygues 809,79016,843
Praxsyn Corporation598,47516,841
LendingClub Corp5,119,70816,792
Skyline Corporation612,65016,774
Independence Holding Company1,446,32316,733
Gray Television1,020,66516,728
Virtusa Corporation375,82316,697
Heron Resources Limited HRR897,08016,676
Viad Corp251,61316,666
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.2,304,70716,616
SM Energy Company1,327,18216,616
Veritex Holdings, Inc.639,10516,584
Altair Gold, Inc.409,95616,558
Centennial Resource Development2,172,71816,490
AMERISAFE258,33416,473
Brookline Bancorp1,071,02416,472
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation1,218,67016,415
Sleepaid Hldg Co406,11316,402
Sandy Spring Bancorp469,67116,382
R1 RCM Inc.1,302,27316,382
VERACYTE, INC.574,23916,371
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,123,94116,337
Inter Parfums245,15116,299
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC802,95316,299
USANA Health Sciences204,87516,273
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC480,57716,272
Enpro Industries254,51016,247
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.349,04616,237
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,360,88316,208
Glu Mobile Inc.2,257,50816,208
Oriental Financial Group679,21716,144
Zoom Video Communications, Inc.181,78916,141
Kemira Oyj Ord459,85716,135
Installed Building Products272,41816,132
ArQule1,464,88316,128
Inogen241,31616,109
Ferro Corporation1,016,99816,068
Momenta Pharmaceuticals1,289,22916,050
Kearny Financial1,205,78316,024
MicroStrategy Incorporated111,80116,022
Sangamo BioSciences1,486,15016,005
Oxford Industries210,95815,990
Warrior Met Coal LLC612,22715,990
Lakeland Financial Corporation341,20915,978
PriceSmart312,46615,972
Cars.com Inc.808,79215,949
AeroVironment280,16715,905
Synaptics Incorporated545,65115,900
Amkor Technology2,130,54715,893
Office Depot7,684,53415,830
Vector Group Ltd.1,622,92415,823
New York Mortgage Trust2,548,06515,798
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.533,57615,766
FormFactor1,005,40715,754
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,100,27515,733
OceanFirst Financial Corp.631,12215,683
Kontoor Brands, Inc.556,85215,602
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation1,145,76715,525
Madison Ventures Inc.746,99915,492
Piper Jaffray Companies208,13315,457
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated1,384,47215,436
Knoll671,65815,434
Varex Imaging Corp501,87115,382
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.41,35115,312
Schweitzer-Mauduit International460,70215,286
Plantronics412,57615,281
Ebix Inc304,10015,271
World Acceptance Corporation92,69415,211
Thomson Reuters Corp235,90815,210
Hamilton Lane INC266,45415,203
Huron Consulting Group Inc.301,51715,190
Scientific Games Corp765,38615,168
Apogee Enterprises348,49415,138
NIC Inc.941,28115,098
Helix TCS, Inc.1,747,66415,082
MOPALS.COM, INC.421,12015,001
TFS Financial Corporation829,92514,996
Editas Medicine, Inc.605,40214,977
Athenex, Inc.752,85314,906
AZZ Incorporated322,63414,847
Perficient431,70214,816
SRC Energy2,980,49314,783
Cloudera, Inc.2,806,70214,763
Xanthic Biopharma Inc.14,392,00014,704
Veoneer, Inc.849,36614,702
Patrick Industries298,71114,693
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC521,88114,670
iPure Labs, Inc.285,16814,669
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.577,99714,646
Lantheus Holdings517,40114,642
AtriCure488,83614,586
NanoString Technologies480,14314,571
Matthews International Corporation414,82714,456
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings323,67014,448
Radius Bancorp Inc.592,46614,431
First Bancorp396,24014,431
Triumph Ventures Corp624,26014,295
Waste Connections148,30914,290
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)756,82614,281
Winnebago Industries369,36814,276
United Fire Group294,09014,251
Xperi Corporation688,31514,171
International Speedway Corporation315,38814,157
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.492,75814,097
Greif Bros. Corporation406,60514,080
Southside Bancshares434,30214,062
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,151,57913,899
MTS Systems Corporation237,31913,890
Inovalon957,23713,889
APPIAN CORP385,04813,888
American National Insurance Company119,19813,882
Cardtronics507,84113,874
TriCo Bancshares366,89413,868
Tompkins Financial Corporation169,87613,861
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.203,32413,856
Enova Systems Inc.600,13113,833
Tennant Company225,12413,777
Virtu Financial632,20213,769
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.699,02713,756
Delphi Energy687,12913,742
Aircastle Limited646,04613,734
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.304,94413,637
Middlesex Water Company230,15913,636
Kimball International780,94613,611
Getty Realty Corporation441,14613,569
HERC HOLDINGS INC295,71713,552
Oil States International739,97313,541
Heritage Financial Corporation458,00013,529
Kelly Services516,43413,525
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.446,98813,440
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS705,35313,422
Kemet Corporation712,72813,406
Agnico Eagle Mines263,10213,398
Tricida, Inc.339,12813,381
TRUPANION INC.369,15713,337
Myers Industries691,87513,332
Armour Residential R714,90413,325
Stewart Enterprises327,32113,252
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.596,90013,239
STAAR Surgical Company449,38713,202
Abercrombie & Fitch Company822,49313,192
Mesa Laboratories53,95413,183
Livent Corp.1,904,25213,177
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC231,02013,149
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation315,88113,140
CNA Financial Corporation277,95413,083
Magnolia Solar Corp1,129,87513,083
Innoviva893,36013,007
TTM Technologies1,274,75113,002
Avon Products3,349,91412,997
TrueBlue588,62912,984
CryoLife432,73512,951
Upwork Inc.803,61512,922
CIBT Education Group Inc.659,54212,920
ScanSource396,04912,895
Methode Electronics450,11312,859
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.663,47112,798
ENSCO plc1,499,96312,794
TiVo Inc.1,726,75312,725
Upland Software, Inc.279,42812,722
Nabors Industries Ltd.4,382,47612,708
Seaboard Corporation3,06712,687
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.771,64612,678
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,715,33012,659
Retrophin628,23812,620
Opko Health Inc5,172,19312,620
3D Systems Corporation1,385,73812,610
Meridian Interstate Bancorp702,34412,564
Stitch Fix, Inc.392,26812,548
National Bank of Canada 345,54312,543
Continental Building Products471,84712,536
Encore Capital Group Inc370,11012,535
Endo Health Solutions Inc.3,031,14512,488
Navigant Consulting538,48012,487
Primoris Services Corporation594,20512,436
Granite Oil Corp 647,08112,417
Kadant Inc136,60412,405
Mind Solutions Inc.434,67812,405
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.347,85812,397
Eplus Inc.179,78512,394
Signet International Holdings, Inc.690,53712,346
Scholastic Corporation370,67112,320
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.611,29612,250
Kulicke and Soffa Industries543,01212,244
Great Southern Bancorp203,94312,205
Sturm223,91612,198
AngioDynamics619,33312,194
H&E Equipment Services418,71012,180
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals1,413,57312,170
Weight Watchers International Inc636,16612,150
Heartland Express670,82812,121
Columbus McKinnon Corporation288,61912,113
Greenbrier Companies397,60112,086
Interface Inc.788,40012,086
Schnitzer Steel Industries460,84512,059
Benchmark Electronics478,63812,023
Vocera Communications376,68012,023
Epizyme Inc957,67212,018
FARO Technologies228,46312,012
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.596,98312,005
Pinduoduo Inc.583,80111,984
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP119,77311,968
Wheaton Precious Metals490,16711,944
EVO Payments, Inc.378,65811,939
CISION LTD.1,017,81111,938
Milacron Holdings Corp.864,80211,934
Wabash National Corporation732,20411,912
Codexis646,38011,912
CIRCOR International258,61011,896
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.276,31511,873
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company206,84611,860
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.237,47611,857
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.247,61511,835
Flagstar Bancorp356,34111,809
PGT705,79111,800
Natus Medical Incorporated459,11111,794
Dillard's Capital Trust I189,04211,773
Dynamic Gold Corp.185,77611,768
Lions Gate Entertainment1,013,55411,767
Pacific Biosciences of California1,945,16611,767
BJ's Restaurants267,78911,766
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC421,71111,765
Fitbit2,663,83811,720
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation1,060,94311,712
Global Brass and Copper Inc267,71411,706
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc2,005,18311,690
UNITIL Corporation195,13411,686
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.380,60011,669
Meta Financial Group415,44211,653
Vodafone Group Plc713,40211,649
Heidrick & Struggles International388,33711,637
U.S. Silica Holdings907,20811,603
Magnolia Lane Income Fund3,462,06111,563
Luminex Corporation558,04511,518
Standard Motor Products253,87211,510
Rudolph Technologies416,43711,506
Bandwidth Inc.153,08111,483
MGP Ingredients173,14911,481
Washington Prime Group Inc.2,999,99211,459
Cimpress125,85111,438
Acushnet Holdings Corp.435,52111,436
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.802,91411,433
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55311,394
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.546,54711,379
Standex International Corporation155,48911,372
1st Source Corporation244,64411,351
International Lithium Corp.286,12011,327
Carbonite434,98111,326
Envivio10,000,00011,305
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,127,09111,293
Connecticut Water Service161,69911,273
CTS Corporation408,18711,257
Intelsat SA577,23311,227
ASML Holding N.V.53,97311,222
Douglas Dynamics281,34511,194
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals710,71311,193
Gannett Co.1,369,80711,177
SEACOR Holdings235,19711,174
Brookfield Property Partners LP591,28511,169
Lindsay Corporation135,54911,143
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC944,34411,114
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.413,51411,102
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation2,554,90511,088
SunCoke Energy1,247,16811,074
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.669,04111,071
E.W. Scripps Company (The)724,01811,070
Barrett Business Services132,87410,975
YETI Holdings, Inc.379,07610,974
Hecla Mining Company6,076,51010,937
Columbia Financial, Inc.724,23710,935
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.263,78110,920
Resources Connection681,35510,908
Vericel Corporation577,32410,905
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.516,20210,870
HomeStreet366,52310,863
Extreme Networks1,679,18410,863
Tidewater Inc.462,61410,862
Carbon Black, Inc.649,05610,852
Nanometrics Incorporated312,55410,848
Lakeland Bancorp669,23010,808
St. Joe Company (The)625,39310,806
Guess?669,00310,804
Washington Trust Bancorp206,91610,796
Central Europe and Russia Fund360,03510,786
American Fin Tr Inc988,51310,774
Michaels Stores Inc1,233,68310,732
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.304,07110,663
Chase Corporation98,85410,640
Elastic N.V.142,18410,615
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.293,34110,604
Quotient Technology987,38510,604
Stoneridge335,93410,598
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.628,59610,584
SurModics245,06610,579
Wesco Aircraft Holdings950,99810,555
Meridian Bioscience Inc.886,56110,532
Everi Holdings882,32010,525
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania400,17510,508
Spartech Corporation329,10810,508
Semgroup Corporation875,48910,505
Mallinckrodt Plc1,142,64110,489
Malibu Boats269,93110,486
Caleres524,04710,439
The Andersons382,91910,430
NETGEAR412,33810,428
Thermon Group Holdings406,44810,425
Pitooey!, Inc.257,13610,419
Boingo Wireless578,82010,401
Virtus Investment Partners96,70510,386
Liberty Bell Bank602,62910,382
Acco Brands Corporation1,317,28910,366
TrustCo Bank Corp NY1,308,17010,360
HealthStream399,84010,339
MBIA1,107,17210,307
Clovis Oncology693,10010,306
WisdomTree Investments1,666,88610,284
NV5 Holdings, Inc.126,10610,265
Realogy Holdings1,416,56610,255
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.727,88510,255
GoPro, Inc.1,872,95210,226
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation140,73110,225
Amphastar484,21210,221
Addus HomeCare Corporation135,82710,180
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.377,64510,177
Tivity Health618,59010,169
MACROGENICS INC598,12910,150
W&T Offshore2,046,33510,149
Cerus Corporation1,799,38310,112
AVX Corporation608,21710,096
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.203,12610,093
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.359,03510,092
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.369,22910,050
Icahn Enterprises L.P.138,78810,049
National Research Corporation174,25910,035
Community Trust Bancorp236,64410,007
SVMK Inc.605,72510,000
iStar Financial Inc.805,0229,998
Marten Transport550,7609,996
Marcus & Millichap323,7449,987
RadNet721,7509,952
Fluidigm Corporation807,7939,952
Stamps.com Inc.219,9519,945
Ambac588,6209,918
Shutterstock 253,0739,917
Benefitfocus,Inc.364,9939,909
YY Inc.142,7729,900
Gulfport Energy Corporation2,015,7939,897
Cenovus Energy Inc1,129,0209,890
iQiyi479,4739,861
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.161,7979,812
Arch Capital Group Ltd.349,0239,811
United Cannabis Corp.687,4519,748
Golar LNG Limited527,4379,747
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.365,7739,732
Omeros Corporation617,2979,685
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.620,0839,679
Tenable Holdings, Inc.338,2279,652
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.273,3929,651
Pitney Bowes Inc2,254,7429,650
Frontier Resources International Ltd,789,7199,650
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.268,9389,644
Hersha Hospitality Trust581,9559,625
Astec Industries295,4529,619
John B. Sanfilippo & Son120,6949,618
Entercom Communications Corporation1,656,5099,607
Cara Therapeutics446,3539,596
Oritani Financial Corp.540,8059,593
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation256,9209,588
Third Point Reinsurance929,0219,587
ConnectOne Bancorp422,9479,583
Total Telcom, Inc.895,1239,568
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.585,7419,565
ANI Pharmaceuticals116,0139,535
TELUS Corporation258,9779,518
Hanmi Financial Corporation426,1139,489
Camden National Corporation206,5899,476
Stratasys322,2749,465
Johnson Outdoors Inc.126,8259,457
Bank of the Carolinas CORP278,3709,453
Preferred Bank200,0389,451
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.204,9599,391
Multi-Color Corporation187,5409,371
German American Bancorp310,9419,365
Genesco Inc.221,0749,349
Carolina Trust Bank266,4019,348
Tootsie Roll Industries252,4739,323
RMR Industrials, Inc.198,1609,308
Glatfelter550,1609,286
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP291,3479,256
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.318,0989,240
Presidio, Inc.675,3709,232
Gildan Activewear239,4769,210
AK Steel Holding Corporation3,859,7249,147
Horizon Bancorp (IN)559,2919,138
Intersect ENT, Inc.401,3899,135
Diebold995,8249,121
Sina Corporation211,4499,079
Focus Financial Partners Inc.332,0509,068
Marcus Corporation (The)274,9679,062
Community Healthcare Trust Inc229,5559,046
MOBILEIRON, INC.1,453,1179,008
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,078,6099,006
Ruth's Hospitality Group396,5119,004
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.763,6958,996
Americas Silver Corporation232,2118,973
Saul Centers159,7768,968
Century Communities, Inc.337,3228,966
TG Therapeutics, Inc.1,034,6298,949
Investors Real Estate Trust152,3128,936
Cass Information Systems184,2498,932
Sanofi206,0588,916
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings588,9468,910
Plug Power4,986,0418,907
Anika Therapeutics Inc.218,6868,883
Copa Holdings90,9758,876
Ingles Markets285,0308,872
Retail Value Inc.254,6788,862
Select Energy Services, Inc.761,1348,836
AxoGen, Inc.445,8228,827
AdvanSix Inc.360,4208,804
GMS Inc400,0468,801
Modine Manufacturing Company614,9498,799
Twin River Worldwide Holdings, Inc.295,4148,788
Matrix Service Company433,7168,787
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.416,1668,738
Eagle Pharmaceuticals156,7888,729
Hanger455,4028,720
Kura Oncology, Inc.441,3308,689
Atna Resources Ltd.150,2628,674
State Auto Financial Corporation247,7708,671
Garrett Motion Inc.564,4978,665
Cushman & Wakefield plc482,3478,624
Sonic Automotive367,5658,582
Vipshop Holdings Limited999,8468,577
Gladstone Commercial Corporation403,6448,565
National Beverage Corp.191,7028,555
Brown Forman Corporation155,0228,526
Liberty Media9,500,0008,513
QuinStreet536,4978,503
Yandex N.V.223,7468,502
Cytokinetics754,1338,483
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.226,7218,468
Newpark Resources1,137,8428,442
CorePoint Lodging Inc.679,8638,423
Quanex Building Products Corporation445,1418,408
WillScot Corporation558,4928,399
Cyrela Commercial Properties S.A.5,000,0008,397
Intra-Cellular Therapies644,4148,364
ECA Marcellus Trust I1,632,4978,321
Control4348,0998,267
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.504,0858,251
National Bank of Greece S.A.32,0898,246
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.359,6678,229
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.508,3838,225
FBL Financial Group128,5868,203
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO398,9358,186
CAE Inc302,6528,163
Dime Community Bancshares429,7468,160
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf544,5468,140
First Defiance Financial Corp.282,7898,079
Verso Corporation424,1408,079
Flushing Financial Corporation363,3328,065
Cohu522,6708,064
FB Financial219,8598,046
The Gorman-Rupp Company243,8438,005
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,389,0688,001
Bausch Health Companies319,1247,993
Imperial Oil Limited289,6927,992
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling144,1907,967
Lions Gate Metals Inc.649,7557,958
DXP Enterprises209,4967,937
Heska Corporation93,1027,929
INTREXON CORP1,033,1587,913
Peoples Bancorp Inc.243,9447,869
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.304,6377,844
PQ Group Holdings Inc.494,1227,831
Manitowoc Company439,9197,830
Aegion Corp425,3487,826
ZUORA INC510,8077,825
Pivotal Software, Inc.1,878,3217,796
Republic Bancorp156,6207,791
Innophos Holdings267,4117,784
OraSure Technologies832,5067,725
Echo Global Logistics369,3917,708
Globant76,7127,706
Allakos Inc.177,4407,688
Veeco Instruments Inc.628,8887,685
Banco Bradesco Sa549,1187,671
Customers Bancorp, Inc.365,1187,667
Ambarella173,7197,666
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC500,2147,663
Weibo175,8867,625
1-800 FLOWERS.COM403,7007,621
TPI COMPOSITES, INC307,9157,611
William Lyon Homes417,0717,603
Methanex Corporation167,3697,594
Banco Macro S.A.104,7657,580
GME Resources Ltd.1,385,3067,577
Griffon Corporation446,7617,559
TrueCar Inc1,384,2677,557
PetIQ, Inc.229,0727,550
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC168,6237,532
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,119,9347,525
Universal Electronics Inc.183,2567,517
Resolute Forest Products Inc.1,044,1707,517
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.473,8137,514
Health Insurance Innovations289,4827,503
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,045,4277,495
Bridge Bancorp254,1677,487
Tenneco Automotive674,9907,485
Arion Group Corp.7,500,0007,468
Koppers Holdings Inc.254,3547,467
Schneider National, Inc.408,3997,448
Argan182,5807,405
The Stars Group434,8097,394
Cryoport, Inc.403,0317,383
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd476,1167,379
Arbor EnTech Corp.608,0487,369
Bowl America, Inc.176,2247,348
GrafTech International Ltd637,5097,331
Fossil636,0027,314
Revance Therapeutics561,1147,277
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.236,0377,260
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.1,499,0937,255
NICE-Systems Limited52,9397,252
American Public Education244,6017,234
America's Car-Mart83,7637,210
ORBCOMM Inc.993,8197,205
Ultra Clean Holdings517,4197,202
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.268,2847,168
Gates Industrial Corp plc627,7037,161
Photronics872,3847,153
Bank of Marin Bancorp174,3197,150
Forrester Research151,1267,107
ViewRay, Inc.806,1457,102
YPF Sociedad Anonima391,3957,080
Model N Inc362,6767,072
Waterstone Financial414,1467,065
Evolent Health884,7807,034
Switch, Inc.536,9207,028
Denbury Resources5,659,0007,017
Monarch Casino & Resort164,0977,013
CEVA287,6527,004
New Media Investment Group Inc.741,7777,002
Wave Sync Corp.268,4097,002
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,616,0646,997
Diamond Offshore Drilling787,5836,985
AG Mortgage Investment Trust439,2026,983
Therapeutics MD Inc2,670,2716,942
Tutor Perini Corporation500,3636,939
CBTX, Inc.246,0746,924
Mercantile Bank Corporation212,1106,910
Independent Bank Corporation315,8526,881
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,114,3026,875
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.312,5366,875
Vicor Corporation221,4186,875
First Foundation Inc.511,1416,869
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.290,4496,866
Weis Markets187,7336,835
Rosetta Stone298,6966,833
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation242,7336,825
Kimball Electronics, Inc.419,9906,820
Heritage Commerce Corp555,5496,805
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.340,3946,780
Buckle391,6046,778
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.317,0806,766
Digimarc Corporation152,3576,763
AngioGenex, Inc.518,9186,751
Zumiez Inc.258,5546,748
Mercer International Inc.435,9376,743
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust1,037,1186,741
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.598,9916,720
Avid Technology736,9626,720
American Premium Water Corporation743,9156,702
Diamond Hill Investment Group47,3016,702
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.357,5176,696
Vectrus, Inc.164,6016,675
JAGGED PEAK, INC.805,7986,663
Axcelis Technologies442,8096,663
Akorn1,293,9306,663
Rocketinfo, Inc.443,8146,657
International Biotechnology Trust Plc350,2566,654
Zix Corporation731,9546,653
NRC GROUP HOLDINGS CORP.3,578,0806,646
Ennis323,6046,640
Levi Strauss317,9486,638
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.369,0766,624
ICON plc42,7916,588
Bancorp of New Jersey737,2796,576
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.197,1096,571
Contura Energy, Inc.126,4306,561
Novagold Resources Inc.1,113,9326,558
QAD Inc.170,7146,556
Triple-S Management Corporation274,2606,541
LeMaitre Vascular233,6656,537
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)222,1286,530
GDS Holdings174,6856,530
Opus Bank308,8126,519
PPlus Trust185,5796,491
PlayAGS332,5916,468
Vista International Technologies Inc726,9536,455
Financial Institutions, Inc.221,2486,448
Calix979,3166,424
National Presto Industries68,8136,419
EZCORP677,2476,413
Antares Pharma1,948,3386,410
Sailfish Royalty Corp.264,9256,371
Cowen Group, Inc.370,6476,371
TechTarget297,9016,330
The First of Long Island Corporation315,2526,330
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.154,3966,325
Harmonic Inc.1,138,9786,321
The York Water Company176,7806,314
CymaBay Therapeutics880,7136,305
First Financial Corporation Indiana156,7486,294
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.601,8376,289
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.629,5376,282
Quanta Computer, Inc.180,1456,281
United States Cellular Corporation655,2556,270
Whitestone REIT491,9596,242
GlaxoSmithKline PLC155,7696,233
Homology Medicines, Inc.318,3636,230
Unity Energy Corp.699,4006,217
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC99,9486,202
Agilysys288,3486,190
First Community Bancshares183,2006,184
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.740,3016,144
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.460,5246,143
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.357,6196,133
Infinera Corporation2,102,8526,119
FutureFuel Corp.523,0636,114
PDL BioPharma1,946,4926,111
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust153,9236,104
Prothena Corp plc577,2156,101
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.297,8706,084
Scorpio Tankers Inc.205,4896,066
Orion Engineered Carbons282,2356,042
Unisys Corporation621,3556,039
Amcol International Corporation647,2336,038
RPC837,1746,035
Rigel Pharmaceuticals2,312,1556,034
Ducommun Incorporated133,8156,031
Regis Corporation362,5436,018
Shoe Carnival217,9096,014
BrightView Holdings321,3896,013
Loral Space and Communications174,2366,012
Franks International NV1,100,5796,009
Ready Capital Corporation402,5335,997
Ellington Financial LLC333,6085,994
51job79,0655,942
Green Plains Partners LP545,8565,934
Arrow Financial Corporation170,8725,934
OneSpan Inc418,2465,926
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp99,0525,914
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited492,6245,906
Dermira, Inc.611,4625,845
Team379,7285,817
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.387,8115,809
Vishay Precision Group142,9375,807
Targeted Medical Pharma, Inc.1,162,9465,785
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.246,3205,776
United Natural Foods643,2595,770
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.448,5665,750
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.1,317,2135,742
Noble Corporation3,070,5325,741
The Hackett Group341,4315,732
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,976,5825,732
One Liberty Properties197,7615,727
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.334,1865,721
Northern Oil and Gas2,954,9885,703
CalAmp Corp.485,9235,675
Primo Water Corporation460,9015,669
Quanterix Corp166,8665,637
Sonos Inc496,9005,634
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals1,486,5995,634
USA Technologies758,3435,634
Baozun112,7675,593
FRP Holdings100,0865,581
Spartan Stores477,7885,575
Hawkins128,4235,574
GLYCOMIMETICS INC467,2675,569
Titan Machinery Inc.269,7045,549
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP335,2175,544
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,458,1915,526
Tredegar Corporation332,4525,525
National CineMedia841,4235,519
Haverty Furniture Companies323,1155,501
REX American Resources Corporation75,4605,500
Penn VA Corp New178,8015,485
Movado Group, Inc.200,9975,426
Exterran Corp381,3135,422
IMPINJ INC189,1705,414
UMH Properties436,0585,411
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners1,403,7915,390
Gossamer Bio, Inc.242,9895,389
CNB Financial Corporation190,6405,383
Winmark Corporation31,0835,382
Conn's301,8515,378
NN550,1495,369
Briggs & Stratton Corporation523,8885,364
Simulations Plus187,4445,352
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC152,9445,340
Turning Point Brands, Inc.108,7735,327
Flexion Therapeutics432,6785,321
TTM Resource, Inc.4,500,0005,307
HomeTrust Bancshares211,0575,305
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC402,8845,297
Rite Aid Corp.661,4025,297
WNS (Holdings) Limited89,3975,292
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.335,6405,279
Old Line Bancshares198,3395,277
First Bancshares, Inc. 173,8985,276
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.189,6835,270
General Electric Capital Corporation148,4955,270
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation354,1015,261
Funko, Inc.216,9285,253
Cai International211,5555,250
Chuy's Holdings228,9115,246
REV Group, Inc.362,9115,229
Ryanair Holdings Plc81,3405,217
Dynex Capital309,5105,184
Barnes & Noble773,4155,173
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC193,7675,165
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers168,7885,159
Bloom Energy Corp420,1805,155
Haynes International161,8165,147
Westwood Holdings Group Inc146,0055,139
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.1,922,9665,134
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.640,0175,126
ShockWave Medical, Inc.89,7655,124
American Vanguard Corporation332,4335,122
Vermilion Energy Inc 226,8395,120
Mellanox Technologies46,0775,098
Motorcar Parts of America237,9175,093
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.1,058,9545,082
Spirit MTA REIT608,6545,076
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc1,479,0165,072
Exantas Capital Corp.448,5495,072
CHS Inc1,504,7765,071
Jernigan Capital, Inc.246,7025,057
MediciNova524,2775,048
Overstock.com370,6565,040
Heritage-Crystal Clean191,4995,038
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited128,4625,037
Puma Exploration, Inc.394,6125,015
Utah Medical Products52,3665,011
Insteel Industries239,7404,991
Systemax Inc.225,2694,991
Kinross Gold Corporation1,299,1564,985
Camping World Holdings401,4324,985
Achillion Pharmaceuticals1,860,1514,985
Tower International255,3774,979
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.238,4354,978
Imax Corporation246,1864,972
Logitech International S.A.124,9174,966
Party City Holdings677,3904,965
Farmers National Banc Corp.332,3104,928
Powell Industries129,3784,916
PDF Solutions373,3414,898
Elbit Systems Ltd.32,7584,897
Sierra Bancorp180,2874,889
Acorda Therapeutics637,6074,889
Franklin Covey Company143,3384,873
Oppenheimer Holdings179,0254,872
Amarin Corporation PLC250,6144,859
Artesian Resources Corporation130,2234,840
Ship Finance International Limited386,1824,831
Krystal Biotech, Inc.119,7674,823
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.695,6754,821
Kronos Worldwide Inc314,5904,819
Mitek Systems482,7584,798
Quad Graphics606,2904,795
Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc.117,4564,780
Principia Biopharma Inc.144,0064,779
PCSB Financial Corp235,8334,775
DOMO, INC.174,5684,769
EMC Insurance Group132,2884,766
American Software361,1844,749
Pampa Energia S.A.137,8394,746
VEON1,695,1644,746
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.307,9454,745
Digital Turbine948,1444,740
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.129,0684,735
Willdan Group126,5494,713
ImmunoGen2,170,8414,710
Lydall233,1464,709
Cardlytics, Inc.181,0864,704
Bar Harbor Bankshares176,4254,691
GenMark Diagnostics722,1604,686
West Bancorporation220,7394,684
NAPCO Security Technologies157,6904,680
RIGHTSCORP, INC.71,1564,677
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund221,9114,653
Brilliant Sands Incorporated222,8404,648
A10 Networks680,8154,643
SHOTSPOTTER, INC104,8394,633
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc771,7034,622
VirnetX Holding Corp743,9444,619
MidWestOne Financial Group164,8474,609
Waitr Holdings Inc.731,8464,603
Brightcove Inc.445,5474,602
Digi International Inc.362,7034,599
Spartan Motors419,5034,597
Energy Recovery441,1184,596
BioDelivery Sciences International986,8334,588
Century Bancorp, Inc.662,7744,579
Explorex Resources Inc.410,4264,568
AMAG Pharmaceuticals456,6664,561
Tejon Ranch Co274,9144,560
Old Second Bancorp356,6614,554
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.866,3224,539
J CREW GROUP INC.3,979,3054,536
BBX Capital Corporation923,8054,535
NVE Corporation65,1224,533
Accuray Incorporated1,162,7974,500
PetMed Express286,9684,496
PagerDuty, Inc.95,3494,486
Sterling Construction Company Inc334,0604,483
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.234,2364,478
MarineMax272,0004,471
PMC Commercial Trust127,3654,462
Consolidated Communications Holdings902,9514,451
American National Bankshares114,6524,442
Informa419,3694,431
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.249,0254,427
NRG Energy, Inc.4,000,0004,420
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.308,9514,405
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP112,7974,399
Hibbett Sports241,6224,397
AQUENTIUM INC336,8024,388
ConforMIS Inc1,006,4234,387
Citizens598,0004,365
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc1,469,1374,363
Silk Road Entertainment, Inc.89,6954,346
Capital City Bank Group174,7494,342
Novartis AG47,5084,337
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.562,4764,336
Eventbrite, Inc.267,3174,330
Origin Bancorp, Inc.131,1984,329
GreenSky, Inc.349,8244,299
Deoleo SA24,9374,296
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.110,1524,292
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.139,4324,287
Brigham Minerals, Inc.199,5694,282
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.153,5624,278
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.702,1144,275
Moderna Inc291,8914,273
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,226,0984,266
Cross Country Healthcare453,5464,254
Carter Bank & Trust (Martinsville VA)214,0504,227
NioCorp Developments Ltd.1,663,6414,216
NLIGHT, INC.219,1984,208
Carrols Restaurant Group464,7444,196
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.497,4624,178
Cameco Corporation392,0094,177
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.420,9554,167
Amber Group Inc.318,9464,165
DSP Group288,9034,148
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.649,5814,131
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.445,9224,129
Lumber Liquidators Holdings357,4584,128
Perpetual Energy Inc.157,0924,122
Leo Holdings Corp.650,0004,120
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals652,9824,107
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.630,7744,093
Albireo Pharma126,6794,084
Intrepid Mines Ltd.1,214,2024,079
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.289,0304,075
Hingham Institution for Savings20,5844,075
Blackberry549,6694,069
CRA International106,1074,066
International Frontier Resources Corp.310,7794,030
Orchid Island Capital633,6194,029
Constellation Energy Group67,3214,019
TimkenSteel Corporation493,3094,009
Fiesta Restaurant Group303,6303,989
Beazer Homes USA414,6713,984
Synchronoss Technologies503,6153,983
Global Medical REIT, Inc.379,1813,981
Blue Bird Corporation201,4573,966
Cherry Hill Mortgage247,3343,956
TeleNav493,8193,950
Agenus Inc.1,316,5363,949
Limelight Networks1,457,5013,935
American Brewing Company, Inc.843,3113,929
Century Bancorp44,6893,928
BrightSphere Investment Group343,6203,920
Cutera188,4693,916
CeCors, Inc.408,3233,915
Limoneira Co196,0533,909
On Deck Capital Inc938,6343,894
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.1,457,0293,890
Vivint Solar, Inc.532,9813,890
Avid Bioservices691,2933,871
Virtus Total Return Fund364,9683,868
Flextronics International Ltd.407,3723,863
Marlin Business Services Corp.154,9793,862
GasLog Ltd.267,9073,857
Cambridge Bancorp47,2623,851
GW Pharmaceuticals22,3413,851
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC175,0813,850
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.123,7753,846
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund482,8233,843
Omega Flex50,0023,840
Park Electrochemical Corporation230,1303,840
PAR Technology Corporation135,7813,829
i3 Verticals, Inc.129,9623,827
UFP Technologies91,6813,814
Keane Group, Inc.566,1273,804
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.165,4203,803
Southern First Bancshares97,0863,801
McEwen Mining Inc.2,169,6003,796
Hurco Companies106,7423,795
Spok Holdings252,3853,795
Carriage Services199,4423,791
Noodles & Company480,9943,790
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.252,9413,783
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.121,4373,782
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.1,268,6033,780
Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc.164,9793,773
Great Fingall Mining Co.269,3053,770
Ascendis Pharma32,6913,764
Dorian LPG417,0493,761
UroGen Pharma Ltd.104,0503,739
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.114,4313,729
Forum Energy Technologies1,082,9223,702
Clearwater Paper Corporation200,1493,700
VSE Corporation128,9993,700
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.221,4393,700
Allied Motion Technologies97,5133,695
Community Health Systems1,377,1073,676
Commercial Vehicle Group458,1843,674
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia240,0313,674
Arlo Technologies, Inc.913,2813,662
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)125,4563,653
Business First Bancshares, Inc.143,1133,642
Curocom Co., Ltd.329,4183,640
Cato Corporation (The)293,8753,620
Metropolitan Bank & Trust82,2693,619
SIGA Technologies Inc.637,1043,618
BRT Realty Trust255,6733,612
L.B. Foster Company131,5443,595
Kindred Biosciences430,8393,588
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)256,2113,586
Bluerock Residential Growth304,6303,579
Ameresco242,7583,575
Ribbon Communications729,3393,566
HCi Viocare88,1073,565
Tailored Brands616,3813,556
Home Bancorp92,3793,554
Rafael Holdings, Inc.123,3663,546
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.240,2923,544
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.317,5083,540
Vera Bradley295,0523,539
Cytori Therapeutics Inc3,000,0003,538
Inovio Pharmaceuticals1,199,5593,526
Citizens & Northern Corp133,8943,525
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.78,1123,514
Gores Holdings, Inc.1,847,8753,510
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.258,1093,497
Preformed Line Products Company62,8763,490
Watford Holdings Ltd.126,9263,480
Chimerix Inc797,6013,445
Arlington Asset Investment Corp500,7173,444
Scholar Rock Holding Corp216,9533,440
Dividend and Income Fund295,7973,407
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.546,3743,403
Collectors Universe159,0553,393
Luxfer Holdings PLC138,2483,388
Tucows Inc.55,3113,375
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.1,042,5073,367
Unifi185,0563,362
Enterprise Bancorp Inc106,0123,361
Palatin Technologies2,888,3623,350
RTI Biologics785,5773,338
Regional Management Corp.126,2453,328
Millicom International Cellular SA59,4483,321
Geron Corporation2,351,1583,315
comScore642,4863,315
Career Education Corporation299,9103,293
Kadmon Holdings, LLC1,597,9213,291
Landec Corporation348,6233,266
Drive Shack695,8203,263
Recro Pharma, Inc.320,4253,258
Inseego Corp678,3303,249
Lovesac Co104,4883,246
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.184,9803,245
Prudential Bancorp170,9503,234
Aratana Therapeutics624,1463,220
Century Casinos331,8563,218
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund301,7573,216
ADA-ES252,7833,195
National Bankshares81,8723,187
Veritiv Corp164,0873,186
Summit Financial Group118,4923,181
Lawson Products86,5473,178
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.284,1353,165
Telaria420,9133,165
Templeton Dragon Fund164,6043,163
Fluent, Inc.587,3933,160
Independence Energy Corp.81,5943,159
RBB Bancorp163,2803,157
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd157,9743,154
Dynavax Technologies Corporation786,8713,139
Universal Truckload Services139,6813,138
Northwest Pipe Company121,7043,137
TRANSENTERIX INC.2,301,9923,130
Greenlight Reinsurance367,0963,116
Titan International636,1893,110
Republic First Bancorp632,1513,103
Village Super Market116,5823,090
Cincinnati Bell Inc624,2223,089
GTY Technology Holdings, Inc450,8553,088
Nathan's Famous39,5283,087
Hooker Furniture Corporation149,4203,081
Ocwen Financial Corporation1,479,7613,063
RGC Resources Inc.100,3553,062
Mosaic Acquisition Corp.300,0003,060
The First Bancshares113,9463,059
Northrim BanCorp Inc85,4563,047
Uranium Energy Corp.2,223,1423,045
Mistras Group Inc211,7903,043
Entegra Financial Corp.100,9643,041
LCNB Corporation159,5363,031
Immersion Corporation397,9323,028
Via Varejo S.A.88,7483,026
Rocky Brands110,2483,006
Gogo755,1103,005
Central Valley Community Bancorp139,7343,000
Safeguard Scientifics248,0572,994
Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund513,2952,992
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.119,5352,988
SI-BONE, Inc.146,8992,987
Pack Fuerte, Inc.256,3832,979
Daktronics482,6952,978
Greenhill218,8852,974
Malvern Federal Bancorp134,9172,969
SmartFinancial, Inc.136,8652,968
Royce Micro-Cap Trust361,0702,967
Daseke, Inc.2,906,7922,951
Northeast Bancorp106,8222,946
Concert Pharmaceuticals245,3672,944
ACNB Corporation74,2612,938
uniQure N.V.37,5792,936
CBL & Associates Properties2,823,0722,935
La Jolla Pharmaceutical316,4212,926
ChannelAdvisor Corp333,5962,922
Habit Restaurants, Inc.278,3492,919
FirstService Corporation30,4012,916
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.225,5382,913
Willis Lease Finance Corporation49,9382,912
Central Securities Corporation95,2512,907
Orrstown Financial Services Inc132,0912,904
Western Uranium Corp310,7782,902
Macatawa Bank Corporation282,8852,902
22nd Century Group, Inc.1,386,5362,897
Flexsteel Industries168,8262,880
Casa Systems Inc446,6952,872
Boston Omaha Corporation124,0182,871
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP120,2832,868
Pareteum1,097,2562,863
Southern Missouri Bancorp82,0982,859
Cedar Realty Trust1,074,6212,847
Donegal Group186,4942,847
BankFinancial Corporation203,5322,847
Grifols134,2282,832
Radiant Logistics459,9992,824
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.423,6882,821
Global Condiments, Inc.90,8692,813
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.128,0162,799
Investors Title Company16,7492,797
Merchants Bancorp163,8772,790
Farmland Partners Inc.395,1362,785
Cadiz247,4022,783
JOINT Corp152,9022,782
Reading International Inc213,8492,775
Tencent Music Entertainment Group185,8172,765
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.241,4462,764
MannKind Corp.2,398,0562,757
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC663,3342,752
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA127,2062,740
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd157,6852,732
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp334,7592,728
Geospace Technologies Corporation179,9332,718
Citi Trends185,7242,715
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.1,551,6812,715
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC450,4142,715
Cel-Sci Corporation323,9592,714
Altus Midstream Company727,8872,707
Sandridge Energy, Inc.391,0522,706
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.271,2982,704
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)11,3592,703
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.318,8952,701
MeiraGTx Holdings plc100,2812,695
Riverview Bancorp Inc314,8522,688
Athersys1,588,9412,669
China Biologic Products27,9872,667
Pfenex Inc.394,6222,659
Timberland Bancorp88,8752,655
Equinor133,8962,647
DHT Holdings447,5062,644
Lands End215,8472,636
Lifevantage Corporation202,5672,629
Noah Holdings Ltd.62,2012,629
CorMedix Inc293,0002,628
Globalstar5,472,3602,625
Ericsson275,9902,621
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.173,7782,620
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp313,8092,607
MISONIX102,3412,601
Entravision Communications Corporation830,1412,589
IDT Corporation272,6102,580
Speedway Motorsports138,9632,577
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.186,3992,570
Gold Resource Corporation760,5972,570
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.249,5302,565
Covenant Transportation Group173,6532,553
Evolution Petroleum Corporation355,6132,542
Acorn International3,000,0002,542
Toyota Tsusho Corp.20,4382,534
Superior Energy Services1,949,0652,533
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.1,239,8942,529
ZAGG Inc363,1782,527
Territorial Bancorp Inc.81,6922,524
NACCO Industries48,5482,521
SeaSpine Holdings Corp190,1012,518
Transcat98,4332,518
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC786,1792,515
Pure Cycle Corporation658,0292,514
OOMA INC239,9402,514
Parke Bancorp104,8142,510
Panhandle Royalty Company192,3072,507
Lannett Co Inc413,7572,507
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals990,0442,504
Alector, Inc.131,6662,501
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/110,1432,500
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc268,5572,500
Sientra, Inc.405,0352,495
Bel Fuse Inc.145,1612,492
HighPoint Resources Corp1,364,5712,483
FSA Group Ltd.47,7592,477
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.86,2152,474
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND164,7032,473
Forestar Group Inc126,3022,469
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc203,8512,468
MidSouth Bancorp208,3232,468
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.148,8152,459
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B170,2002,446
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.172,8122,436
First Choice Bancorp107,0022,433
British American Tobacco Industries72,2222,428
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc285,1982,427
Aerohive Networks547,8022,427
Provident Financial Plc.86,6122,424
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.140,9202,420
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.241,9092,411
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings510,6772,410
Hawthorn Bancshares89,8642,408
Farmer Brothers Company147,0382,407
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.64,9772,403
MDCorp.2,000,0002,401
MutualFirst Financial Inc.70,4692,398
AVROBIO, Inc.147,1752,393
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc182,0952,389
Hallmark Financial Services167,4302,382
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)221,3312,366
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.120,3372,365
Tetra Tech1,444,6742,354
SciPlay Corp170,8782,342
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation2,265,5982,333
FTS International, Inc.417,7402,330
Gladstone Commercial Corporation201,9252,328
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC114,9972,324
CHIASMA, INC310,9452,322
Cimarron Medical, Inc.112,6392,322
Legacy Acquisition Corp.1,138,5162,320
Codorus Valley Bancorp100,7902,318
Seneca Foods Corp.83,2072,315
IntriCon Corporation99,1142,315
Culp121,8722,315
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.249,4382,314
Norwood Financial Corp.66,3882,310
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited247,1822,308
Mid Penn Bancorp92,2232,300
Express842,7672,300
Minerva407,9832,296
Boulder Energy Ltd.204,1042,294
Cytosorbents Corp346,8392,292
Shore Bancshares Inc140,2092,291
International Money Express, Inc.162,2212,287
Ames National Corporation84,3062,284
Genie Energy Ltd.214,4172,283
Weyco Group85,5112,283
Colliers International Group31,9152,281
TransMedics Group, Inc.78,6262,279
Mimecast48,7712,278
Sappi Limited16,6402,276
Solarwinds124,0882,275
OptimizeRx Corp.139,8952,266
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y129,5722,261
BioLife Solutions133,3442,260
XBiotech Inc.297,9562,258
Penns Woods Bancorp49,8012,253
Reliant Svc Inc95,1502,248
First Banks191,3472,246
Evolus, Inc.153,5782,245
Flotek Industries678,3712,245
Affimed Therapeutics781,0692,241
Natural Gas Services Group135,7942,240
Tribune Publishing Company281,0392,239
TotalFinaElf40,0842,236
DynaVox Inc.50,2702,235
MVB FINANCIAL CORP131,7042,233
InnerWorkings584,0122,230
Astro-Med86,1952,227
Luther Burbank Corp204,4522,226
Construction Partners, Inc.148,1432,225
Nordic Investment Bank950,4972,223
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.112,1562,221
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.17,0762,220
Pan American Silver Corp.171,9242,219
Source Capital60,3792,208
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.162,1092,194
Liberty Media78,9192,193
First Business Financial Services93,0542,186
Red Lion Hotels Corporation307,1972,184
Rio Tinto34,8502,171
DC Brands International, Inc.606,8862,166
Catasys Inc.112,4542,161
Kodiak Sciences Inc.184,7682,161
Ultra Lithium Inc34,8362,158
United States Lime & Minerals26,9712,157
Invacare Corporation413,2172,144
Intelligent Systems Corporation74,3772,141
Liquidity Services349,4912,128
Surgery Partners, Inc.261,0202,124
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA662,1462,118
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC31,3882,109
Rockwell Medical700,3312,107
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen65,5212,102
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited119,1542,098
Tile Shop Hldgs523,6212,094
Amyris588,4612,094
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.325,8302,085
Swiss Helvetia Fund263,9462,085
Thunder Bridge Acquisition Ltd1,031,2002,083
Argentium Resources, Inc.14,7062,082
Venator Materials PLC392,7622,077
Diamond Hill Financial Trends Fund206,4162,076
BG Staffing, Inc.109,7642,072
OptiNose, Inc.292,0872,067
BCB Bancorp149,1762,066
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.137,5242,066
Craft Brew Alliance147,5502,064
Tilly's270,2022,061
Trecora Resources215,3782,061
Howard Bancorp135,8452,060
Alliance Resource Partners121,1262,056
Provention Bio, Inc.169,7622,054
Astrazeneca PLC49,7152,052
C&F Financial Corporation37,5842,052
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund258,8462,050
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.299,0812,048
The Carlyle Group L.P.90,5342,046
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund273,2062,046
Novo Nordisk A/S39,9452,038
resTORbio, Inc.198,9652,029
eGain Communications Corporation248,5612,023
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP41,8432,022
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 104,6312,022
Sportsman534,1062,018
Tortoise Acquisition Corp.300,0002,014
Stratus Properties61,9412,008
Abeona Therapeutics420,1392,008
Novavax342,7182,008
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.455,2852,003
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund160,3431,996
Mercantil Servicios Financieros C.A.101,1991,994
Symmetricom52,0961,993
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.146,5011,990
Pulse Evolution Corp150,5851,987
BHP Billiton Limited34,1941,986
Superior Uniform Group115,1471,972
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC85,7891,968
Marchex418,6411,967
Premier West Bancorp130,9021,963
M B T Financial Corp195,6141,960
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.483,2161,957
Atlantica Del Golfo85,9801,949
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New59,5181,949
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.469,0631,946
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.304,8861,945
Protective Insurance Corporation112,0151,945
Tocagen Inc290,9181,943
ChromaDex Corporation417,9551,943
SELECT BANCORP, INC.169,8741,943
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk64,6961,940
Iteris374,3841,935
Bassett Furniture Industries126,6441,931
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.166,9641,926
Replimune Group, Inc.131,3191,925
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.303,9931,915
ZYNEX INC212,3481,909
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.200,9031,908
KVH Industries175,1231,903
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina63,3241,902
Eastern Company (The)67,8721,901
Spark Energy, Inc.169,5471,897
Bank First National Corporation. (Wisconsin)27,4891,895
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.2,000,0001,895
RigNet187,2821,887
LSC Communications, Inc.513,5841,884
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.31,7271,883
Criteo109,0501,876
Evofem Biosciences, Inc.282,3951,875
SecureWorks Corp140,6301,868
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.551,7631,859
Era Group222,8701,858
RMR Industrials, Inc.101,3391,857
AXT Inc468,9131,856
Community Financial Corp.54,9371,853
Cue Biopharma, Inc.205,1281,844
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.472,7221,843
NeoPhotonics Corporation438,9191,834
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.230,3551,831
SBM Offshore NV81,8831,830
Chaparral Energy Inc387,5381,825
Synlogic, Inc.200,3391,823
CRISPR Therapeutics AG38,7001,822
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.303,7891,822
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC137,3611,820
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.961,7091,808
P.A.M. Transportation Services29,1071,804
Oil Search Ltd.52,9701,803
Canopy Growth Corporation46,1061,802
Palomar Holdings, Inc.74,9551,801
Union Bankshares48,5581,797
Fastly, Inc.88,5871,796
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.214,9541,794
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.605,8101,793
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage178,0781,789
HF Financial Corp.51,4041,789
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.36,4711,782
Evans Bancorp47,2431,782
BIOSIG TECHNOLOGIES, INC.188,5531,770
Delta Apparel76,3891,770
Clipper Realty Inc.157,9991,766
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.237,1571,763
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.116,7121,762
Pacific Drilling S.A.139,9051,762
PRGX Global261,2161,755
YRC Worldwide433,2801,746
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.206,5971,743
MESA AIR GROUP INC190,6991,742
Atlantic Coal PLC716,1851,732
Clearfield130,7841,732
Teekay Tankers Ltd.1,347,9711,724
NII Holdings1,018,9701,721
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.113,5941,720
BlackRock Resources209,4091,712
BioTime1,545,1691,699
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.437,5601,693
R.G. Barry Corporation856,7191,687
Pzena Investment Management Inc195,5911,680
Royal Kpn N.V.21,1301,677
Crawford & Company158,8321,671
Adams Express Company (The)107,8401,666
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.495,7721,665
ARDELYX, INC.616,9201,659
Olympic Steel121,2281,653
Biglari Holdings Inc.12,8851,650
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc264,8691,642
Forty Seven, Inc.154,9791,642
Ryerson Holding Corp196,5731,637
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp197,9171,632
United Microelectronics Corporation729,1871,630
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co85,3551,626
Enzo Biochem482,1811,624
Calyxt, Inc.130,0241,622
Ohio Legacy Corporation42,0631,622
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.144,0971,620
MMA Capital Management48,4311,620
First Capital31,9601,615
J. Alexander's Corporation143,6591,613
General Finance Corporation190,4961,594
Neuronetics, Inc.127,3791,593
MAINSTREET BANKSHARES INC69,9111,593
Bluegreen Corporation146,1731,585
Concrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.308,3831,578
BeyondSpring66,5861,578
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund168,6041,576
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)85,0211,570
Paratek Pharmaceuticals393,0221,568
BHP Billiton plc30,6961,568
GNC Holdings1,044,9001,567
Potbelly Corp306,1871,558
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund107,9441,545
NextDecade Corporation244,0141,542
Synalloy Corporation98,3181,535
Marine Products Corporation99,4141,534
AVEDRO INC78,0761,533
First Northwest Bancorp94,1761,530
Earthstone Energy249,6311,527
Franklin Financial Corporation40,0231,525
Canadian Mining Company Inc.69,6551,520
First National Bank Fredericksburg (PA)195,0381,509
Prudential Public Limited Company34,2851,502
AIRGAIN INC106,1991,502
India Fund70,2661,495
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.461,1061,484
Capital Trust237,0401,472
MEI Pharma584,0351,460
GSI Technology170,3381,459
Mustang Res Ltd395,8581,456
GlobalSCAPE142,4531,455
NGM BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC99,1811,452
Lee Enterprises642,2411,438
First American Group Inc77,6351,437
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated80,1681,431
First Virginia Community Bank73,5151,427
Exela Technologies, Inc.651,6591,427
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.48,6401,423
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation32,0441,422
Associated37,9951,421
Saga Communications45,4071,418
Ascena Retail Group2,318,1671,414
Radware Ltd.56,8121,404
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC999,4841,404
Organogenesis Holdings Inc.184,1091,399
Workhorse Group Inc.475,6751,398
National Grid Transco Plc26,2701,396
Majescor Resources Inc.244,3411,392
Textainer Group Holdings Limited137,4421,385
Container Store Group, Inc.188,2041,377
Gencor Industries Inc.104,8611,363
Hollysys Automation Technologies71,5581,358
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.197,5001,358
United Security Bancshares118,9451,354
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.103,6721,346
Energous Corp308,1781,346
iTeknik Holding Corporation4,5551,343
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.15,6931,340
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.180,3351,336
Relx54,7211,335
Tower Resources PLC84,6581,334
Pacific City Financial Corp.78,3061,334
Bancroft Convertible Fund59,2891,328
First Financial Northwest93,6921,325
Ternium S.A.59,0561,323
Fanhua39,3341,316
Diamond S Shipping Inc.103,0721,316
Hallador Energy Company233,5951,315
Energy Development Corp.420,9001,308
ESSA Bancorp85,3991,302
SSR Mining95,1661,302
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA14,6831,299
Fonar Corporation60,3611,298
Restaurant Brands International Inc.18,6181,294
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.153,3661,294
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC105,2341,292
Teekay Corporation373,8101,285
Points International103,9841,283
Viper Energy Partners LP41,5821,281
Frontline Ltd.159,6821,277
LiqTech International, Inc.128,4401,272
Cerecor Inc.232,7831,266
DASAN Zhone Solutions97,1121,261
Gaiam166,1661,259
SharpSpring96,8241,257
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.266,6111,253
Mackinac Financial Corporation79,2811,252
Cumulus Media Inc.67,0101,242
Alico40,8341,238
EyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.754,9791,238
Liquidia Technologies Inc154,3611,234
VBI VACCINES INC.1,053,6631,232
Lifetime Brands130,2241,231
IRADIMED CORP60,0921,228
Capital Product Partners L.P.115,9491,216
Plymouth Industrial REIT Inc.64,1241,214
Scorpion Offshore Ltd.262,8831,209
Alphatec Holdings265,6741,206
NEXPOINT REAL ESTATE STRATEGIES FUND63,7861,206
Travelzoo Inc.77,0871,190
StarTek145,6541,189
B2Digital, Inc.390,2201,185
MakeMyTrip Limited47,7841,185
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO127,5651,177
Aurora Cannabis Inc.154,7501,173
Select Interior Concepts Inc.100,6511,172
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.760,6741,171
Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.46,4401,167
GAIN Capital Holdings282,3081,165
Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.84,0271,159
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico11,1151,158
LiveXLive Media, Inc.278,7661,156
Smith & Nephew SNATS26,5651,156
Costamare Inc.225,0921,154
Celcuity Inc.45,8181,145
Solid Biosciences Inc.198,7611,142
Westpac Banking Corporation57,2811,141
Seadrill Partners, LLC274,5201,141
Sun Life Financial Inc.27,4361,135
Escalade98,7701,132
Sony Corp Ord21,6191,132
Canadian National Railway Company12,2261,130
U.S. Xpress Enterprises, Inc.219,2101,126
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV133,3281,125
Provident New York Bancorp53,5731,124
Loop Industries, Inc.113,4781,122
Celsius Holdings, Inc.252,3971,120
iShares37,0001,103
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.126,6391,101
PrimeEnergy Corporation8,2151,093
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund76,4901,086
Forterra, Inc.218,6791,086
Dyadic International, Inc.172,7601,081
Unilever NV17,7881,080
Banco de Guayaquil SA114,5951,079
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.2,622,4581,075
ASPEN AEROGELS INC150,8851,075
Comstock Resources, Inc.192,7501,073
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc255,7551,069
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.118,8701,067
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.215,7001,067
CB Financial Services, Inc.44,9131,066
Valhi358,2811,064
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.486,0851,064
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products66,5001,063
Colony Bankcorp62,6341,061
Elevate Credit, Inc.256,1201,054
Isramco8,8831,052
icad inc.164,5191,047
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INC91,7931,044
Verastem692,0071,044
Maui Land & Pineapple Company100,8441,037
Leisure Acquisition Corp.100,0001,013
Silvercrest Asset Management Group72,2421,013
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund148,0491,011
GS Acquisition Holdings Corp100,0001,010
New America High Income Fund113,4581,006
Dean Foods Company1,087,8871,004
SilverBow Resources, Inc.71,856995
Gamco Investors51,700991
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.69,151986
InterXion Holding N.V.12,938984
NextCure, Inc.65,454980
Melinta Therapeutics146,649975
Information Services Group308,484974
Kornit Digital30,790974
Star Gas Partners97,310972
Tecnoglass Inc.149,385969
ENI S.p.A.29,106961
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.104,317959
Ardagh Group54,516954
New Germany Fund67,191952
Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc.81,924951
Talend SA24,452943
Ciner Resources48,540941
Bilibili57,632937
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.120,922932
Changyou.com Limited95,890920
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)16,513918
Lsb Industries Inc.234,378914
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.55,044914
Majesco97,441907
Kaleido Biosciences, Inc.77,818902
Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc297,153900
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP21,809894
Endologix122,463886
Parker Drilling Company43,472881
Savara Inc.370,676878
HopFed Bancorp46,264877
Luna Innovations Incorporated194,890877
BCSB Bancorp115,210876
XOMA Corporation58,885875
GigCapital2, Inc.2,826,500872
Korea Fund30,270872
Exone Co92,129858
BRP Inc24,000857
Nature's Sunshine Products91,266847
Acme Resources Inc.54,245846
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend85,200843
Stewardship Financial Corp54,467842
Rush Enterprises22,837842
Covia Holdings Corp426,699836
Ultralife Corporation104,258828
Vuzix202,251827
Crawford & Company88,469823
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.663,765823
CyberOptics Corporation50,478819
MDC Partners Inc.325,439819
BanColombia S.A.15,878810
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.228,133809
PDL Community Bancorp56,119801
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.76,304796
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc11,885794
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC528,584792
Nicholas Financial84,318792
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS143,292790
Tyme Technologies, Inc.646,965789
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund55,956788
Great Elm Capital Corp.182,705785
Smart Sand, Inc.320,639782
LSI Logic Corporation214,420782
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.7,746781
Oak Valley Bancorp (CA)39,524772
Veritone, Inc.91,998769
AVEO Pharmaceuticals1,143,032769
Sesen Bio512,070768
Aphria Inc.109,000766
Enersis S A84,545761
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.55,285760
OncoCyte Corp305,420760
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.78,687759
CNOOC Limited4,448757
Pixelworks256,626757
OPT Sciences Corp.69,570754
Level One Bancorp Inc30,186754
Durect Corporation1,150,049749
Asure Software Inc91,005748
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated21,198741
Galapagos5,742740
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.123,684740
Randgold Resources Ltd.48,803738
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)42,990734
Koninklijke Philips Electronics16,794731
First United Corporation36,848726
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.459,420725
Manitex International117,534718
Centrica Plc173,975715
AgeX Therapeutics, Inc.193,544710
Superior Industries International204,862708
Intevac146,265707
SCYNEXIS INC537,452704
SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL, INC.42,547702
Postal Svgs Bk of China Ltd.44,105694
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev148,251691
Golden Ocean Group Limited119,009691
Trevena668,494688
Ion Geophysical Corporation85,368687
Catalyst Copper Corp.92,892684
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.26,717683
Alkaline Water Company Inc. (The)312,904682
Suncor Energy Inc.21,187679
Credit Suisse Group56,785679
Qiwi PLC34,570676
Value Line24,595676
Medallion Financial Corp.100,447676
Strongbridge Biopharma215,290673
Takeda Pharma38,026673
Urovant Sciences Ltd.84,996672
Ballard Power Systems164,544672
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co46,775671
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.51,071666
Enersis Americas139,521666
Gulf Island Fabrication93,620664
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.22,075663
Chembio Diagnostics108,715662
BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc.60,443662
USA Truck65,473661
Infinity Pharmaceuticals363,617654
Greene Concepts, Inc.22,243654
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.31,281652
Moneygram International264,352652
Wrap Technologies Inc.104,897652
Brookfield Real Estate Services13,633651
Qudian86,251646
HC2273,935646
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT59,968645
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC79,825644
Alaska Communications Systems Group374,956641
America First Mortgage Investments89,700637
Transcontinental Inc.24,794635
T2 Biosystems, Inc.377,657634
COASTAL FINANCIAL CORP40,971633
EASTMAN KODAK CO262,934631
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,678629
Vaalco Energy Inc374,992626
Capitol Health Limited450,000625
Reeds165,517625
Siebert Financial Corp.69,034621
Cronos Group, Inc.39,810617
EMCORE Corporation187,590617
LexinFintech Holdings55,041613
VectoIQ Acquisition Corp.1,360,334612
Dorchester Minerals33,408611
Tuesday Morning Corp.360,523609
TC PipeLines16,082605
Telefonica SA73,008605
Adams Resources & Energy17,643603
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC354,660602
Golar LNG Partners LP53,199601
Orange SA38,203600
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.16,748592
Legacy Housing Corp47,527591
Red Violet, Inc.47,381587
CPI Aerostructures69,739586
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund41,625586
Orion Marine Group Inc218,566585
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.682,332584
Neon Therapeutics, Inc.122,264579
Honda Motor Company22,396578
Hill International213,875577
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP39,167577
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.40,277576
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC348,695575
Empire Resorts59,823574
Aqua Metals, Inc.344,215574
Race World International, Inc.3,554573
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation159,644573
Veru269,451573
CIAO Group, Inc.20,317573
Youngevity International, Inc.100,413572
Enerplus Corporation76,030571
Smith Micro Software185,238563
Torchlight Energy396,618563
VOXX International Corporation135,478563
Sohu.com Inc.39,963558
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation14,166556
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust47,683553
Rimini Street, Inc.104,184552
China Yuchai International Limited36,749550
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.129,997550
Strattec Security Corporation22,701547
GRAVITY Co.11,848546
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce6,954546
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP67,681544
Royce Value Trust38,978542
Royal Dutch Shell PLC8,348542
Vitamin Blue Inc137,766542
Build-A-Bear Workshop96,345538
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.70,661537
Buckeye Technologies13,039535
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC82,191535
Fortress International356,140534
Norbord18,033530
AudioCodes Ltd.34,019526
SONIM TECHNOLOGIES INC41,337526
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.132,063521
LRAD Corporation158,528521
Park City Group96,663518
Pearson50,004518
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund41,895518
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.985,171515
Microvision636,169512
Five Point Holdings, LLC68,000511
Nuvectra Corp152,430510
Quotient Ltd54,517509
Acme United Corporation.22,544509
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC284,512509
Arcis Resources Corporation249,287508
Sogou123,543506
Shiloh Industries103,992506
Kingstone Companies58,313504
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.396,526503
Kopin Corporation461,235502
Sotherly Hotels71,871500
Cosan Limited37,208497
Houston Wire & Cable Company94,970497
PC-Tel111,049491
Curis262,935489
WPP plc7,783489
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals80,898489
Zaio Corp.14,007488
Freightcar America83,046487
Nautilus Group220,272486
ServiceSource International508,377482
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.180,058480
Sachem Capital Corp.90,236479
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund61,540477
Ramaco Resources, Inc.88,623471
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II42,695470
United Bancorp41,665469
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp38,602469
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.24,535468
HudBay Minerals Inc85,841464
Delek Group Ltd.14,451462
Harvard Bioscience231,130462
Banco Santander100,546460
Neos Therapeutics356,635460
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.32,637458
Harpoon Therapeutics, Inc.35,154457
Stantec Inc19,078457
Intellicheck Mobilisa78,867456
UBS AG (London Branch)38,533456
Orion Energy Systems153,461455
ISC8 Inc.7,380455
I.D. Systems76,959452
Resonant Inc190,219452
ABB Ltd22,504450
Motus GI Holdings, Inc.147,270446
PFSweb109,572443
Gimv Nv Act.69,242440
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp337,162438
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund31,283436
Internap Network Services Corporation143,921433
Bridgford Foods Corporation14,578433
Safe Bulkers278,118433
Sasol Ltd.17,469433
Lloyds Banking Group Plc151,882431
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd11,508431
Destination XL Group Inc245,099431
Akerna Corp.148,200429
TransAct Technologies Incorporated38,158429
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.114,794429
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.1,246,184427
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals64,985427
AVENUE THERAPEUTICS, INC.67,798427
Lakeland Industries37,914424
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd10,899423
Consumer Portfolio Services111,189422
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.227,042420
Otonomy, Inc.152,631419
ICICI Bank Limited33,358419
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste2,585418
Amtech Systems74,914412
Orix Corp Ads5,508412
Charah Solutions, Inc.74,678410
Universal Technical Institute Inc119,574410
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC281,210410
Yamana Gold Inc.161,405409
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.417,176407
Canadian Natural Resources Limited15,099407
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC243,633404
Town Sports International Holdings185,869403
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.59,897403
NewLink Genetics Corporation272,862403
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals170,711402
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897402
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.18,471401
Manulife Financial Corp22,054400
TPG Pace Holdings Corp.250,000400
VOLITIONRX LTD127,311399
Sentinel Energy Services Inc.517,100398
Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc104,902398
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC456,654392
Newtek Business Services Corp.17,076392
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America3,164390
Atomera Inc77,700390
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.69,304388
RF Industries45,686385
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.13,268383
Social Reality Inc.82,267383
Lipocine Inc.196,352382
Citizens First Corporation14,760379
Ecopetrol S.A.20,748378
Taiwan Fund22,324378
A. Schulman102,236377
Royal Bank Of Canada66,292375
S&W Seed Company142,144375
KB Financial Group Inc9,490374
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA187,011372
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.51,948370
Research Frontiers Incorporated110,912369
Socket Mobile, Inc.11,885369
Zosano Pharma112,279367
Identive Group71,726367
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc25,769367
Lonestar Resources US Inc.160,197366
Blackrock Global33,850363
NetSol Technologies Inc.64,898362
Aberdeen International Inc.51,793362
Dawson Geophysical Company143,015357
Aviat Networks26,118357
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond37,916357
Profire Energy236,400356
Maiden Holdings557,756356
RiceBran Technologies121,335353
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.33,684353
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.478,478347
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo90,859346
Educational Development Corporation49,636346
Odyssey Marine Exploration59,795346
KEMPHARM, INC196,997344
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited189,164344
Tenaris S.A.13,070342
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP14,815341
BKF CAPITAL GROUP INC78,830338
IEC Electronics Corp.53,954338
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.1,126337
Rogers Communications, Inc.6,314337
Champions Oncology, Inc.43,135337
Seelos Therapeutics153,707336
Goldfield Corporation (The)145,817335
Psychemedics Corporation33,369335
Materialise17,134334
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd.76,890334
Huntington Preferred Capital97,862333
Sierra Wireless27,464331
Teck Resources Ltd14,322330
High Liner Foods39,988330
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.266,867330
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP86,933329
CohBar Inc.191,471329
ING Group28,417328
Alamos Gold Inc. New54,381328
Cheetah Mobile92,280327
QuickLogic Corporation569,061327
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation167,654326
ArcelorMittal18,108325
India Globalization Capital Inc.198,608325
Tiberius Acquisition Corp1,202,214324
Roadrunner Transportation Systems33,949324
Urbanimmersive Inc.165,460324
Northern Technologies International Corporation26,428323
VIVUS83,909320
miRagen Therapeutics155,860319
EYENOVIA, INC.73,760317
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc487,346316
Capstone Turbine Corporation397,235312
Basic Energy Services164,050311
Trevi Therapeutics, Inc.41,482311
21Vianet Group39,828310
Micro Focus International plc11,831309
Contango Oil & Gas Company178,058309
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610309
ZAFGEN, INC.259,940309
First Savings Financial Group5,147308
Core Molding Technologies Inc41,150307
AgroFresh Solutions203,516307
New Home Company79,564306
B Communications Ltd.23,529306
New Ireland Fund34,056305
Arotech Corporation152,556303
Vedanta Res Plc29,830303
THL Credit45,540302
Kirkland's133,444301
Libbey161,232299
CONSOL Coal Resources LP17,988299
Computer Task Group Inc.74,797299
ACM Corporation53,412296
Helius Medical Technologies, Inc.134,183295
LEAP THERAPEUTICS, INC.164,493294
Old Point Financial Corporation13,361294
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC113,703293
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883292
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation71,887291
Frequency Electronics25,616291
STMicroelectronics N.V.16,544291
FS Bancorp48,512289
Citizens Holding Company13,960287
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.51,633287
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.77,682286
Innovative Solutions and Support56,144286
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation63,589285
Village Farms International Inc.24,746283
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc51,666283
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.127,312282
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849281
Pacific Ethanol366,267280
Ultra Petroleum Corp.1,561,023280
Impac Mortgage Holdings90,056279
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.70,652279
Mitcham Industries70,654279
Natural Alternatives International23,978279
Security National Financial Corporation55,634279
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc58,918279
SunOpta84,618278
Asta Funding39,457277
Celldex Therapeutics103,193276
Auburn National Bancorporation8,213275
CSS Industries56,455275
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.30,748275
PennantPark Investment Corporation43,411274
AutoWeb77,300274
Aptinyx Inc.81,726272
Fuel Tech193,817271
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.300,000270
CONTRAFECT Corp528,015269
Avalon GloboCare Corp.103,733269
SeaChange International187,926268
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc37,898267
NantKwest, Inc.261,418266
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.18,848265
Quorum Health Corp189,349263
Sensus Healthcare, Inc.47,611263
Soliton Systems17,907263
Himax Technologies75,192261
Arcimoto Inc80,414260
Oxford Immunotec Global18,869259
Ashford Inc8,117258
Calumet Specialty Products Partners61,788258
Novan95,266257
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC64,000257
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation111,083256
Hornbeck Offshore Services204,926256
Castle Brands553,151256
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd6,977256
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited22,352255
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.7,259254
Acer Inc.65,246254
electroCore, Inc.126,409252
Forum Merger Corp400,000252
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.37,240251
Synacor160,983251
TransAlta Corporation38,635251
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP14,977251
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,162250
Hudson Technologies289,555248
Mizuho Financial Group85,899247
BT Group plc19,280246
Clough Global Opportunities Fund25,897242
Capital Southwest Corporation11,586242
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation40,188242
DanDrit Biotech USA, Inc.53,519240
Blink Technologies, Inc.89,888240
Merus Labs International Inc16,443240
Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.30,473239
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.245,988239
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)18,821238
ClearOne Communications Inc.105,899236
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust18,182235
Interpace Diagnostics Group, Inc.324,725235
AudioEye, Inc.29,792235
Perceptron52,634234
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.21,326234
Franco Nev Corp2,750233
ObsEva20,444231
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust16,648230
Atossa Genetics Inc.89,903229
RealNetworks119,336226
NL Industries61,991226
IRIDEX Corporation49,568225
Townsquare Media, Inc.41,756224
Ampio Pharmaceuticals580,080224
Carbo Ceramics165,633223
Kandi Technolgies45,300223
Surface Oncology, Inc.78,699221
Alta Mesa Resources1,512,373220
Pier 1 Imports29,311220
CSI Compressco61,806218
Central Garden & Pet Company8,104218
Teligent344,757217
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust15,860216
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.8,648214
Bank of the Philippine Islands11,294213
Ballantyne Strong65,729212
Yatra Online, Inc.56,191210
Citizens Community Bancorp19,448210
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.88,104209
Industrias Bachoco4,115208
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC430,465206
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.243,523205
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661205
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.25,573205
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation51,041205
SB Financial12,486205
Halcon Resources Corporation1,156,786204
Sharps Compliance Corp57,439204
Orgenesis Inc.45,425202
Apollo Endosurgery62,325202
Altimmune84,818201
GAMCO Natural Resources34,371200
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund30,814200
InfuSystems Holdings46,642200
Friedman Industries Inc.28,460198
Wayside Technology Group17,318195
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.23,036194
Unum Therapeutics Inc.73,882193
Vermillion217,435193
inTest Corporation39,775191
Westport Innovations Inc70,640191
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund15,065190
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.19,242189
Limbach Holdings, Inc20,849189
Lantronix56,680188
TIM Participacoes S.A.12,626188
Broadwind Energy84,042186
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC231,925185
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC13,876185
Fibrocell Science, Inc.97,043184
Data I/O Corporation40,918184
American Potash Corp.13,499184
Hydrogenics Corporation12,364183
Fly Leasing Limited10,429181
Coffee Holding Co.44,422181
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827181
Sinovac Biotech27,717179
Telecom Italia S.P.A.32,354178
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.57,538176
Key Tronic Corporation35,271175
Graf Industrial Corp.500,000175
Korea Electric Power Corporation15,685174
ClearSign Combustion Corporation151,477174
Aegon NV35,300174
Lilis Energy, Inc.284,198173
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.41,962170
CompX International Inc.10,077170
Compugen Ltd.44,192169
NETWORK CN INC67,212168
Sequential Brands Group306,631168
Americas Silver Corporation72,030168
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372167
SenesTech, Inc.92,634166
Performant Financial Corporation157,366165
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.190,240165
Zion Oil & Gas Inc494,616165
Charles & Colvard Ltd104,139164
RCM Technologies40,694162
EVINE Live374,408162
Emmis Communications Corporation33,957161
Aehr Test Systems98,097161
V Technology Co., Ltd.112,897161
Arbutus Biopharma76,695159
Camtek Ltd.18,904159
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.126,497158
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.37,436157
Allot Communications Ltd.21,262153
Iamgold Corporation45,413153
DBV Technologies18,600152
Nabriva Therapeutics62,669152
Wipro Limited34,104147
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414147
Galmed Pharmaceutical19,960146
Net 1 UEPS Technologies36,698146
Salem Communications Corporation59,787145
Remark Media171,103145
Perma-Fix Environmental Services37,142145
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.588,211144
Key Energy Services, Inc.64,014144
American River Bankshares11,670143
Celestica20,985143
Horizon Telcom, Inc.12,178143
WidePoint Corporation340,820142
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925141
Famous Dave's of America32,050141
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.558,277141
Boxlight Corp46,027141
Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.33,201139
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.232,890139
Stein Mart160,928138
Lifeway Foods38,028138
LGO Energy PLC17,929138
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals26,579137
Vertex Energy, Inc.90,518136
Gold Fields Limited25,336136
Onconova Therapeutics47,394135
U.S. Auto Parts Network108,294135
Oncternal Therapeutics20,180134
Five Star Quality Care288,827133
First Majestic Silver Corp.16,859133
Manning & Napier76,062133
Avadel Pharmaceuticals46,220133
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund25,961133
Alimera Sciences146,741130
TheStreet21,332130
Pulmatrix, Inc.140,574129
Nokia Corporation25,889129
Opes Acquisition Corp.672,912128
Peak Resorts Inc27,108128
HyreCar Inc.30,692128
Stage Stores166,966128
Arcturus Therapeutics13,473127
ExactTarget15,379127
Rave Restaurant Group41,524127
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.144,370127
Rada Electronics Industries Limited37,947127
Hudson Global10,140126
Axovant Sciences Ltd.20,115125
Destination Maternity Corporation94,509124
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.181,516124
Approach Resources Inc.429,384124
Aytu BioScience, Inc.65,457123
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.168,852122
Streamline Health Solutions79,728120
Aspen Group Inc.31,249118
Transglobe Energy Corp84,684118
Aware35,720118
StealthGas34,127117
Intec Ltd.27,156117
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund17,842117
Celsion Corporation64,684117
Quintana Energy Services Inc.72,575116
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.29,765116
HOOKIPA Pharma Inc.17,296116
Kamada21,224116
China Jo-Jo Drugstores105,303116
Purple Innovation, Inc.17,148115
Nxt-ID, Inc.155,198114
Frederick's of Hollywood Group230,585113
Westell Technologies60,615113
Radcom Ltd.13,668112
Zedge, Inc.68,028112
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.66,975112
IsoRay269,778110
First Global Data Ltd.11,875109
Redhill Biopharma16,864109
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc43,073108
U.S. Global Investors59,912108
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,339108
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR30,148107
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc.62,875107
Caladrius Biosciences46,538106
Digital Ally73,408106
Ceragon Networks Ltd.36,506106
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.82,664105
Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.114,900104
scPharmaceuticals Inc.32,683104
Foamix43,737104
SAExploration Holdings28,628103
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.131,211103
Live Ventures14,842103
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.37,129103
Precipio, Inc.30,237102
Advaxis, Inc.48,963102
Monocle Acquisition Corp350,000100
Pluristem Therapeutics161,930100
Electromed18,483100
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983100
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.201,251100
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd23,85399
CUI Global121,21099
Vivo Cannabis Inc.35,09798
Correvio Pharma Corp.45,42998
Flex Pharma, Inc.175,71697
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,40195
Rubicon Technology11,35294
Vical Incorporated111,68894
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.29,38594
SPAR Group145,74293
United States Antimony Corporation166,13093
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives46,06593
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund29,64492
General Moly263,35492
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.243,07692
TravelCenters of America LLC25,54192
STRATA Skin Sciences36,90091
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.130,82491
Schultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp.300,00090
EDAP TMS S.A.33,40490
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.11,84490
JAKKS Pacific124,48987
Gevo44,25687
Superior Plus Corp87,06687
The Movie Studio, Inc.33,62687
GWG Holdings, Inc.12,28387
Ocean Bio-Chem26,29286
Reebonz Holding Limited22,47984
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.72,83784
Aptose Biosciences32,45584
Baytex Energy Corp54,00083
Intermolecular69,38681
LightPath Technologies88,98980
MediWound23,80180
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.32,70880
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.64,34780
Network Exploration Ltd.21,17980
PAVmed Inc.70,46580
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC113,06779
Biocept70,35378
GSE Systems33,53678
Beasley Broadcast Group24,25578
Communications Systems26,14478
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP56,77978
CM Finance Inc10,17877
Ascent Capital Group70,64376
Asean Energy Corp.19,02375
Luby's69,56975
Qutoutiao18,79974
Wireless Telecom Group46,66173
Centrus22,16472
Net Element International15,89872
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.73,55972
Astrotech Corporation28,55071
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,94670
AEterna Zentaris Inc.23,85370
Qualstar Corporation11,98969
Achieve Life Sciences, Inc.35,38968
Xunlei26,28168
Biolase46,51568
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.23,56668
Tarena International27,51868
HISTOGENICS CORP351,68467
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67967
FlexShopper, Inc.60,93267
Evoke Pharma Inc107,36167
Avinger22,05266
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.97,67366
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,56666
Quarterhill61,93766
Gerdau S.A.17,12066
Novelion Therapeutics85,40966
Golden Minerals Company236,14366
Innodata Inc.72,29665
UTStarcom Holdings Corp21,29065
Art's-Way Manufacturing Co.32,04264
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC155,68964
Full House Resorts34,41364
ENGlobal Corporation70,04463
iFresh Inc50,72363
Tengasco74,27662
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.11,27162
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.149,20062
Conatus Pharmaceuticals239,08362
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72861
Nexgen Energy Ltd.39,73461
Mesoblast Ltd.11,67661
Just Energy Group14,38561
AAC Holdings70,21860
Andina Acquisition Corporation300,00060
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.16,95760
Tuniu Corporation18,38259
BSQUARE Corporation51,40959
Marin Software23,65958
Magal Security Systems Ltd.11,40657
Coolpad Group Ltd35,53257
Tremont Mortgage Trust14,00757
Yield10 Bioscience59,16456
Valeritas Holdings, Inc.21,51256
Harte-Hanks25,33755
China XD Plastics Company Limited26,29355
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc15,96054
Jason Industries, Inc.84,43954
Crown Crafts11,68454
Polarcus Ltd.12,96953
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,75551
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II68,93651
CPI Card Group Inc.20,19051
Gemphire Therapeutics Inc.63,15151
AEMETIS, INC.61,01951
Staffing 360 Solutions, Inc.32,30150
Yangtze River Development Limited91,56250
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12149
Optical Cable Corporation12,03049
Rewalk Robotics11,37249
Atlas Financial Holdings64,81747
AETHLON MEDICAL INC126,80946
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.16,29246
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.126,11045
Tenax Therapeutics33,06845
EXFO Inc11,62444
Inuvo106,84844
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals81,34343
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.13,74042
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,98342
TrovaGene16,58141
Neovasc86,02741
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation27,00539
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp29,34539
Coast Bancorp48,28539
Sypris Solutions50,84639
Aileron Therapeutics55,00239
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.24,90138
The Dixie Group64,15237
Neonode Inc.17,53337
Insignia Systems35,50637
Enservco98,28536
Glowpoint34,07436
LM FUNDING AMERICA, INC.30,39436
CANCER CAPITAL CORP221,80336
Lightbridge Corporation54,77736
Precision Drilling Corporation18,98735
Akers Biosciences Inc79,60435
Summer Infant71,77135
Predictive Technology Group, Inc.47,03534
Sigma Labs, Inc.24,95134
MYOMO INC48,37133
Sunworks, Inc.60,27432
Phoenix New Media Limited10,04332
Iconix Brand Group37,61531
BioLineRx Ltd.86,59531
Evolving Systems39,80731
My Size, Inc.46,41931
China Automotive Systems13,33330
Retractable Technologies41,76230
Vaxart Inc44,72929
eMagin Corporation65,62129
APEX 2 Inc.71,63329
The9 Limited23,84529
SigmaTron International11,46329
DavidsTea21,92328
Mechel Steel Group OAO13,49228
Diffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc.10,06028
FutureLand Corp.23,10828
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28127
Sierra Metals48,53927
Neuralstem92,19727
CounterPath Corporation17,12726
Aevi Genomic Medicine167,54726
Document Security Systems53,93626
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.10,36825
Cleveland BioLabs17,59825
Trinity Biotech plc13,90925
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94224
iBio34,26624
China Internet Nationwide Financial Services11,61624
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70223
Energy Focus, Inc.57,94023
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc37,65422
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.16,39922
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals36,00922
Forward Industries18,82321
Ideal Power65,27820
FTE Networks, Inc.20,48520
China Natural Resources11,23319
O2Micro International Limited13,66218
Synthesis Energy Systems59,04718
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92818
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.70,26517
Gulf Resources18,05117
ADOMANI, INC.60,48717
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals10,37117
Kingold Jewelry Inc.26,94916
BioPharmX Corp26,86616
Barnwell Industries14,14515
SunLink Health Systems10,21715
ARC Group Worldwide35,27615
FuelCell Energy86,18915
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15714
SOLIGENIX, INC.20,29814
Vascular Biogenics11,42214
SELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.123,81113
China Recycling Energy Corporation32,32513
Novus Robotics Inc.12,77512
IZEA Inc.24,90112
China HGS Real Estate13,93911
Comstock Mining56,14010
Trans World Entertainment Corp.41,64410
Synthetic Biologics17,6339
China Ceramics Co.10,8489
Bats Global Markets, Inc.16,5159
On Track Innovations Ltd22,1799
American Electric Technologies11,6018
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,3798
ShiftPixy, Inc.15,1357
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.10,0367
Infrastructure & Utilities NZ Ltd.191,5206
Mid-Con Energy Partners12,5205
Internet Gold Golden Lines Ltd.10,3023
MoSys22,6183
Plush Corp16,6323

Feedback