GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation101,479,42511,949,033
Apple Inc.61,063,81211,580,103
Amazon.com5,348,6069,506,589
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.7,989,1409,370,810
Facebook30,962,8155,151,590
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.25,450,2465,104,254
Johnson & Johnson35,840,3325,001,859
Exxon Mobil Corporation56,860,4014,587,178
J P Morgan Chase & Co42,328,6924,277,795
Visa Inc.24,919,1033,885,810
Procter & Gamble Company (The)35,401,7943,677,957
Pfizer84,010,8483,562,728
Intel Corporation64,650,4723,466,692
Verizon Communications Inc.57,723,2763,407,712
Cisco Systems61,837,8803,333,634
Bank of America Corporation116,677,5553,213,834
Merck & Company37,856,3133,143,842
Chevron Corporation25,381,7533,121,814
AT&T Inc.99,178,8683,105,151
United States Cellular Corporation12,390,0593,058,214
Mastercard Incorporated12,692,9892,983,669
Home Depot15,472,9262,965,126
Wells Fargo & Company53,228,1712,567,783
Comcast Corporation64,130,3472,559,939
Boeing Company (The)6,584,2602,507,201
Walt Disney Company (The)22,479,8632,491,547
Pepsico18,619,7412,277,860
McDonald's Corporation11,998,9932,276,207
Coca-Cola Company (The)48,412,4122,264,728
Philip Morris International Inc22,902,5992,021,601
Netflix5,610,2851,996,609
Citigroup Inc.31,518,0111,957,448
Oracle Corporation36,403,0911,952,086
Abbott Laboratories23,945,8791,911,140
Wal-Mart Stores19,557,5331,904,041
Amgen Inc.9,651,3541,831,047
3M Company8,436,7801,750,773
AbbVie Inc21,404,7881,722,483
Adobe Systems Incorporated6,311,4961,679,008
Accenture plc.9,508,1451,671,477
International Business Machines Corporation11,855,6021,670,092
Nike19,162,4271,611,411
Investec Ltd.17,528,5131,593,828
Eli Lilly and Company12,271,4961,590,005
DowDuPont Inc.29,754,2561,583,469
PayPal Holdings, Inc.15,229,5051,578,505
Union Pacific Corporation9,282,1651,549,665
Altria Group26,994,0001,548,191
Salesforce.com Inc9,654,6281,526,051
Texas Instruments Incorporated14,149,3991,498,925
Honeywell International Inc.9,209,2451,461,057
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc5,290,0391,445,315
Costco Wholesale Corporation5,776,3251,396,087
NVIDIA Corporation7,764,9361,391,892
Starbucks Corporation18,102,5781,344,316
United Technologies Corporation10,366,6971,333,611
Linde Aktiengesellschaft7,138,8681,253,562
Neenah Paper6,452,0771,220,106
Booking Holdings671,7251,170,454
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company24,164,0321,151,277
Gilead Sciences17,620,8651,143,817
American Tower Corporation (REIT)5,650,8301,111,436
Automatic Data Processing6,843,3331,091,607
General Electric Co108,771,0251,084,499
Lowe's Companies9,822,0221,073,297
Danaher Corporation8,117,8631,069,710
Intuit Inc.4,091,4361,067,915
Simon Property Group5,728,0951,043,331
Anthem United, Inc.3,628,3741,039,609
ConocoPhillips15,493,3781,032,179
TJX Companies18,698,009993,634
Intuitive Surgical1,723,887982,107
Caterpillar7,223,650976,994
Mondelez International19,513,488972,352
U.S. Bancorp19,885,249956,492
CME Group Inc.5,809,177955,256
Lockheed Martin Corporation3,172,415950,667
American Express Company8,681,448947,016
CVS Corporation17,567,862945,929
QUALCOMM Incorporated16,465,453937,589
United Parcel Service8,404,928937,534
Duke Energy Corporation10,099,152907,451
Celgene Corporation9,392,352884,542
Colgate-Palmolive Company12,719,358870,681
Goldman Sachs Group4,452,002853,151
CB Scientific Inc.6,001,118839,119
Becton, Dickinson & Co.3,341,462832,825
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.11,024,807823,448
Cigna Corporation5,061,576812,521
Dominion Resources10,507,693805,322
Charter Communications2,274,515787,619
Stryker Corporation3,898,367768,488
Schlumberger N.V.17,503,847761,834
Morgan Stanley17,571,955740,206
Walgreens Boots Alliance11,389,284719,359
Biogen Idec Inc.3,043,191718,262
Prologis, Inc.9,965,806715,936
Marsh & McLennan Companies7,501,313703,265
Exelon Corporation14,049,216703,105
Southern Company (The)13,573,188701,277
PNC Financial Services Group5,726,525701,055
BlackRock1,622,025691,949
Envestnet7,201,154684,061
Boston Scientific Corporation17,789,329681,457
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.5,286,893675,522
Raytheon Company3,626,117659,046
Progressive Corporation (The)9,108,549655,610
Norfolk Souther Corporation3,457,950645,031
General Motors Company17,149,582635,638
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.3,004,218631,369
Occidental Petroleum Corporation9,535,332630,028
Deere & Company3,948,845629,957
Micron Technology15,232,838628,439
Illinois Tool Works Inc.4,359,374625,164
Kimberly-Clark Corporation5,038,088623,496
Charles Schwab Corporation14,263,792608,675
Zoetis6,038,263606,785
Allergan4,144,747605,885
Aflac Incorporated12,119,986605,128
Illumina1,934,381599,878
Ecolab Inc.3,398,347598,960
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated3,235,497594,020
Ross Stores6,324,033588,194
General Dynamics Corporation3,468,552586,064
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.2,664,663579,590
Target Corporation7,192,185576,875
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,131,112573,495
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation2,935,764560,802
IntercontinentalExchange7,329,388557,048
Analog Devices5,275,878554,447
Xilinx4,360,731552,115
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.10,965,709551,879
Fidelity National Information Services4,828,666545,240
Waste Management5,220,889541,544
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation7,417,521536,380
MetLife12,603,822535,589
American Electric Power Company6,386,755533,886
Phillips 665,600,948532,057
Capital One Financial Corp6,524,177532,025
Marathon Petroleum Corporation8,859,775529,267
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.6,818,575528,398
Redux Holdings, Inc.2,883,439526,029
Applied Materials13,243,383524,686
Air Products and Chemicals2,751,989524,617
Federal Express Corporation2,887,361522,719
Emerson Electric Company7,643,108522,518
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,341,814520,573
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc3,048,349519,351
Fiserv5,883,187518,532
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,312,258512,288
Estee Lauder Companies3,093,797511,294
Prudential Financial5,526,348507,328
Kinder Morgan25,242,544504,147
AvalonBay Communities2,455,254492,169
Alibaba Group Holding Limited2,675,813484,753
Roper Technologies1,415,013483,030
Equinix1,061,488480,112
HCA Holdings3,683,434479,397
Autodesk3,080,694479,201
Williams Companies16,633,584477,536
Equity Residential6,335,389476,506
General Electric Capital Corporation54,001,974473,874
AutoZone461,370472,187
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,775,022471,272
Sempra Energy3,750,132471,154
Valero Energy Corporation5,554,438470,316
Moody's Corporation2,573,700465,434
Yum! Brands4,666,014465,255
Xcel Energy Inc.8,262,697463,854
American International Group10,776,968463,138
Allstate Corporation (The)4,845,383455,613
eBay Inc.12,282,676455,382
Marriott International3,632,814453,561
Stark Naked Bobbers3,307,743452,811
Activision Blizzard9,956,273452,495
Eaton Corporation5,594,444450,071
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals1,097,848450,007
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust9,677,488449,424
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.11,932,305440,023
Paychex5,434,581435,630
Dollar General Corporation3,653,408435,086
Lamprell2,394,210428,134
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)984,626423,221
ServiceNow1,708,503420,790
Digital Realty Trust3,517,867418,024
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)8,007,466412,981
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated6,960,822412,811
Ventas6,379,503406,523
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.20,774,163403,099
Sysco Corporation6,001,681399,892
V.F. Corporation4,582,029397,528
General Mills7,652,039395,363
ONEOK5,659,647394,564
Consolidated Graphics4,636,507392,569
Amphenol Corporation4,148,416391,103
Alexion Pharmaceuticals2,878,022388,313
Electronic Arts Inc.3,819,294387,431
SunTrust Banks6,532,985386,436
Cummins Inc.2,418,243381,202
T. Rowe Price Group3,813,253381,192
All Marketing Solutions Inc.4,695,091376,767
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.4,709,466371,816
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)3,435,311370,203
Constellation Brands Inc2,098,728367,258
Corning Incorporated11,113,883367,231
PACCAR Inc.5,384,417366,523
Advanced Micro Devices14,053,977358,095
Zimmer Holdings2,809,132358,090
Dollar Tree3,409,950357,572
Discover Financial Services4,920,272349,650
Boston Properties2,614,783349,566
Archer8,069,172347,433
PPlus Trust10,920,778347,086
M&T Bank Corporation2,195,190344,165
Southwest Airlines Company6,601,484342,193
Fortive Corp4,071,281340,931
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,024,783338,440
IQVIA Holdings2,350,619337,577
Realty Income Corporation4,594,235337,417
Motorola Solutions2,396,061335,893
Synchrony Financial10,536,999335,717
Align Technology1,180,339335,093
PPG Industries2,965,408334,058
Esperance Minerals NL4,672,742330,975
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,773,240330,931
Essex Property Trust1,143,305330,230
DTE Energy Company2,646,457329,567
Worldpay2,902,346329,237
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,172,528327,868
Clorox Company (The)2,040,309326,888
Verisk Analytics2,448,694325,505
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,855,439325,311
Willis Towers Watson1,847,235323,912
Cadence Design Systems5,089,372322,790
State Street Corporation4,911,952322,648
TE Connectivity Ltd.3,986,674321,365
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.3,855,353319,832
Centenera Mng Corp.6,031,898319,759
VeriSign1,761,418319,482
Streamtrack, Inc.1,588,485316,609
Twitter9,620,452315,746
IHS Markit5,804,041315,130
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.2,063,259313,565
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.12,726,279312,588
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co20,166,850310,842
IDEXX Laboratories1,377,665307,637
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,790,009306,657
Halliburton Company10,467,762306,080
Fastenal Company4,761,282305,748
Weyerhaeuser Company11,543,171303,568
United Continental Holdings3,797,354302,608
NetApp4,350,539301,356
Concho Resources Inc.2,718,631301,121
Workday1,558,637300,362
Transdigm Group Incorporated660,213299,195
Tyson Foods, Inc.4,283,078296,875
Fifth Third Bancorp11,769,667296,356
Republic Services3,649,546292,976
The Kraft Heinz Company8,966,061292,322
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.7,023,910291,756
Nucor Corporation5,006,150291,673
McKesson Corporation2,496,101291,642
Ulta Salon830,043288,980
Global Payments Inc.2,088,293284,568
Ameren Illinois Company3,874,747284,532
Water Resources Group Ltd1,132,012284,491
Synopsys2,465,128283,434
Stanley Black & Decker2,084,817283,387
Northern Trust Corporation3,120,715281,668
AMP Ltd.2,199,254281,284
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc4,868,001281,197
FleetCor Technologies1,141,321280,917
Everett SpinCo, Inc.4,369,247280,557
McCormick & Company1,864,259280,363
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp5,131,457279,806
Edison International4,525,730279,741
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation6,144,281278,886
Mettler-Toledo International384,994277,975
American Water Works2,667,253277,629
Aptiv PLC3,491,776277,055
Nemaura Medical Inc.7,711,863275,394
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold21,355,269274,820
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,917,535272,979
Microchip Technology Incorporated3,283,798271,946
International Paper Company5,877,746271,659
Entergy Corporation2,812,317268,508
MSCI Inc1,351,572268,433
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,345,745268,393
Omnicom Group Inc.3,673,732267,916
Church & Dwight Company3,698,060262,987
HCP8,372,593261,701
Cerner Corporation4,575,271261,309
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.3,096,087256,421
Keysight Technologies, Inc.2,942,975256,228
Carnival Plc ADS4,997,600252,960
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,565,877249,627
Cintas Corporation1,231,665248,504
Best Buy Co.3,479,020246,807
Host Marriott Financial Trust12,973,768244,863
Hartford Financial Services Group4,916,822244,031
ANSYS1,335,323243,600
Maxima Group, Inc.4,554,342241,991
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.339,065240,415
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund4,998,664240,094
T-Mobile US Inc3,456,779238,687
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.3,859,773235,675
Hershey2,050,735235,095
Firstrand Limited2,334,230234,093
Mylan Inc.8,264,693233,863
CNP Assurances SA7,455,968231,864
CH Energy Group4,152,145230,226
Darden Restaurants1,891,840229,444
Arista Networks, Inc.727,232228,282
KeyCorp14,394,989226,330
Liberty Global1,094,049225,380
Diamondback Energy2,221,557225,171
Genuine Parts Company1,995,657223,175
lululemon athletica inc.1,359,791222,703
CBS Corporation4,676,784221,888
Regions Financial Corporation15,679,279221,509
Extra Space Storage Inc2,173,843221,221
Labor Smart, Inc.1,435,368219,213
Loews Corporation4,580,033219,204
United Dominion Realty Trust4,816,991218,678
Cardinal Health4,519,367217,412
Square2,902,556217,282
Fortinet2,586,609216,898
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,986,241216,853
Cooper Companies730,384215,961
Incyte Corporation2,508,013215,338
AO Mosenergo2,604,588214,474
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI6,608,765214,406
Hess Midstream Partners LP3,556,737213,842
CBRE Group4,299,323212,219
ResMed Inc.2,030,769210,785
Symantec Corporation9,170,691210,479
Total Energy Services Inc.2,208,888209,469
Evergy, Inc.3,613,665209,410
NRG Energy4,919,704208,697
Palo Alto Networks857,606208,119
Cincinnati Financial Corporation2,415,701207,193
Vulcan Materials Company1,748,791206,675
Devon Energy Corporation6,534,538205,886
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2,624,033204,587
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,026,321203,983
Principal Real Estate Income Fund4,059,465203,419
Marathon Oil Corporation12,167,932202,990
Lennar Corporation4,144,992202,055
W.W. Grainger669,402201,105
ConAgra Foods7,246,624200,692
Veeva Systems1,581,996200,568
D.R. Horton4,844,734200,125
Vornado Realty Trust2,968,246199,898
Hologic4,112,377198,715
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc3,448,467197,518
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated15,543,392196,754
Quest Management Inc.2,188,709196,585
Expedition Mining Inc1,639,637194,771
Teleflex Incorporated643,500194,100
Duke Realty Corporation6,330,232193,308
Equifax1,631,424192,975
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,132,863192,887
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 2,536,911192,285
Dover Corporation2,048,679191,822
WellCare Helath Plans710,648191,367
Xylem Inc.2,416,687190,670
Citrix Systems1,913,129190,483
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,615,356187,866
Varian Medical Systems1,295,804183,326
Splunk Inc.1,470,443183,076
American Airlines Group5,758,200182,642
Hormel Foods Corporation4,056,291181,254
Gartner1,196,574181,162
Garmin Ltd.2,086,844179,947
ABIOMED629,245179,395
ChemoCentryx2,368,191179,386
Federal Realty Investment Trust1,302,306179,278
Celanese Corporation1,814,301178,595
MGM Growth Properties LLC6,957,940178,222
Apache Corporation5,141,462177,884
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.1,383,410177,867
Eastman Chemical Company2,338,000177,153
The AES Corporation9,796,273176,823
Baker Hughes a GE Co6,385,233176,652
Atmos Energy Corporation1,713,078176,035
Fox Corporation4,763,740174,583
KSW Inc1,506,892174,483
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,681,515174,073
Tesco PLC1,772,249172,964
Copart2,858,974172,923
Lincoln National Corporation2,949,523172,828
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,489,923172,795
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.3,133,737171,937
Seagate Technology.3,588,781171,761
Viacom Inc.6,018,342168,856
IAC/InterActiveCorp803,400168,678
CenturyLink14,078,395168,657
Alliant Energy Corporation3,569,492167,959
Annaly Capital Management Inc16,772,577167,873
Comerica Incorporated2,291,028167,692
SVB Financial Group751,636166,928
Martin Marietta Materials831,001166,873
Jack Henry & Associates1,197,161165,843
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,876,417165,293
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)2,075,849164,771
CoStar Group353,352164,679
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,550,312164,563
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2,189,650163,823
F5 Networks1,043,161163,597
CDW Corp1,696,570163,388
Noble Energy Inc.6,604,796163,046
Akamai Technologies2,274,430162,816
Textron Inc.3,219,469162,800
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 3,087,363162,695
Wynn Resorts1,358,709161,838
Comverse, Inc.6,071,549160,679
Molson Coors Brewing Company2,697,738160,645
CF Industries Holdings3,910,904159,656
Carmax Mining Corp.2,289,572159,519
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,663,509158,737
Tiffany & Co.1,503,805158,448
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation6,014,098156,696
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.1,754,082155,688
Mascota Resources Corp3,941,078154,628
Universal Health Services1,157,068154,507
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,759,963153,733
Performance Sports Group1,587,767152,818
Drillsearch NL1,601,599152,588
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation3,035,316151,627
Halfords Group Plc2,329,133151,570
Zions Bancorporation4,587,403150,780
V Media Corp835,444150,691
PVH Corp.1,231,249149,928
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,582,123149,043
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp4,199,121148,657
Cheniere Energy2,171,028148,298
SSTL, Inc.2,322,169147,791
Apartment Investment and Management Company2,936,834147,350
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc5,140,439147,065
WestRock3,822,196146,347
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation1,975,177145,337
Tapestry4,416,005143,242
Torchmark Corporation1,720,552140,790
Kimco Realty Corporation7,608,100140,557
Hasbro1,651,865140,203
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,845,449140,006
Raymond James Financial1,740,122139,677
FMC Corporation1,820,541139,600
Equity Lifestyle Properties1,218,683139,382
The Weir Group5,107,110139,235
National-Oilwell Varco5,232,965139,149
Sirius XM Radio Inc.24,484,117138,766
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,844,924138,619
Arch Capital Group Ltd.4,234,234136,794
Sun Communities1,147,204135,966
Camden Property Trust1,331,222135,050
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,471,401134,914
Franklin Resources4,075,807134,820
Invesco Plc6,945,341134,391
Zebra Technologies Corporation640,069134,113
Avery Dennison Corporation1,186,427133,827
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.5,080,528133,357
FactSet Research Systems Inc.534,188132,717
Qorvo1,849,455132,440
Henry Schein2,203,715132,246
Dex One Corporation1,106,617131,717
Xerox Corporation4,114,335131,406
Petrominerales Ltd1,324,394131,393
Everest Re Group607,415131,006
Ally Financial Inc4,738,920130,189
Discovery Communications5,126,746130,107
TWILIO INC1,004,184129,720
MarketAxess Holdings526,823129,640
W.P. Carey Inc.1,650,582129,194
Markel Corporation129,566128,976
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.1,716,314128,828
Vistra Energy Corp.4,949,315128,768
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,323,559128,696
LKQ Corporation4,515,387127,918
SL Green Realty Corporation1,419,892127,485
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.1,115,493127,221
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.803,222125,511
OGE Energy Corporation2,910,253125,412
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.6,295,374125,121
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,230,974124,463
Huntington Ingalls Industries591,710122,384
Adriana Resources, Inc.743,758121,927
Technip ADR5,190,325121,836
Reinsurance Group of America855,233121,361
Allegion PLC 1,336,683121,045
BorgWarner Inc.3,151,449120,855
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.948,539120,028
Paycom Software633,266119,769
Ralph Lauren Corporation920,516119,206
The Kroger Company5,650,127118,667
Albero Corp.1,444,507118,208
Arconic6,167,101117,651
AGNC Investment Corp.6,502,742117,422
Pentair2,642,253117,420
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.3,749,287117,373
Liberty Global4,828,502116,810
Dell Technologies Inc.1,980,006116,136
Macy's Inc4,802,062115,691
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,904,260115,283
Whirlpool Corporation869,016115,281
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,416,922115,011
IDEX Corporation757,740114,895
Nielsen CO B.V.4,842,508114,417
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.650,957113,708
Gaming Partners International Corporation2,938,822113,349
Smith (A.O.) Corporation2,125,273113,136
Domino's Pizza Inc438,026112,975
Trimble Navigation Limited2,766,418111,687
Rollins2,685,532111,673
Mohawk Industries881,599111,026
UBM Plc3,284,067110,925
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,278,331110,729
STERIS Corporation858,488109,912
Western Union Company (The)5,932,694109,374
The Ultimate Software Group330,882109,234
Invitation Homes Inc.4,468,335108,652
PulteGroup3,886,865108,503
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.1,932,796108,352
Burlington Stores Inc690,536108,112
Parametric Technology Corporation1,173,003108,047
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,474,836107,677
Deutsche Euroshop AG3,401,900107,632
Lennox International406,123107,310
Etsy1,590,304106,900
SEI Investments Company2,029,497106,069
Fidelity National Financial2,897,025105,810
Targa Resources2,510,823104,811
NVR37,749104,382
Elanco Animal Health Inc3,240,322103,843
Heico Corporation1,174,254103,740
National Retail Properties1,867,411103,371
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,355,781102,985
Community Service Communications2,158,747102,558
Liberty Property Trust2,114,210102,317
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc715,594102,226
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,215,914101,886
Peoples Financial Corporation6,186,233101,530
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,439,364100,438
Cognex Corporation1,968,281100,039
KAR Auction Services1,936,19799,346
Steel Partners Holdings LP2,812,96199,146
Campbell Soup Company2,565,40797,641
ON Semiconductor Corporation4,696,81996,550
Fortune Brands Home & Security2,028,85096,421
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE709,59796,228
Leidos Holdings, Inc.1,491,30995,512
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated402,54695,407
American Campus Communities Inc2,002,47895,277
Old Dominion Freight Line659,69095,182
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,036,57494,797
Alleghany Corporation154,55194,582
Molina Healthcare Inc664,65794,354
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals1,006,22293,966
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,038,95793,775
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.1,342,67493,517
DaVita Inc.1,713,33592,849
Tableau Software729,87692,829
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,801,09392,756
bluebird bio, Inc.588,35292,565
Live Nation Entertainment1,456,36892,466
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.5,990,72291,742
Brixmor Property Group Inc.4,992,55391,713
TripAdvisor1,783,12991,610
KKR & Co. L.P.3,873,24490,898
Vail Resorts418,24590,817
Harley-Davidson2,538,29190,377
EPAM Systems533,76290,275
Limited Brands3,258,07390,218
Graco Inc.1,815,43490,187
Hanesbrands Inc.5,052,57390,185
Wright Express Corporation1,061,51289,916
West Pharmaceutical Services813,44189,641
Wayfair Inc.603,03589,453
Zendesk, Inc.1,044,98488,822
Trade Desk, Inc.447,00988,485
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,520,21488,385
Helmerich & Payne1,589,88588,176
Douglas Emmett2,177,09487,998
Affiliated Managers Group820,49087,731
Old Republic International Corporation4,119,22386,623
Seattle Genetics1,181,05686,437
US Foods Holding Corp.2,471,20686,269
Perrigo Company1,787,01885,913
Flow International Corporation1,889,67785,158
Gap3,252,18685,004
Leggett & Platt2,014,80784,923
AGCO Corporation1,218,20884,725
Macerich Company (The)1,956,67584,711
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,542,99784,693
Bioheart, Inc.426,19684,621
Five Below679,84884,471
VEREIT10,077,42084,284
Fair Isaac Corp308,93783,916
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,934,59983,810
Medical Properties Trust4,523,59583,731
Neurocrine Biosciences949,12983,618
Assurant882,16383,582
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.524,78683,467
New York Community Bancorp4,901,29083,312
Allison Transmission Holdings1,849,13983,294
CubeSmart2,583,38982,771
Toro Company (The)1,201,35082,756
IPG Photonics Corporation545,11282,601
Sarepta Therapeutics692,68482,560
American Homes 4 Rent3,627,34182,413
Insperity665,51382,297
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,836,81582,255
Quanta Services2,167,54681,713
Decker Manufacturing Corp.554,52681,509
Vici Pptys Inc.3,723,19781,463
Nordson Corporation612,97081,230
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc638,91081,220
Brown & Brown2,739,80080,894
Fox Corporation2,252,82880,663
Planet Fitness1,173,59080,648
Huntsman Corporation3,585,02680,626
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,404,65280,555
Nektar Therapeutics2,398,08180,433
CDK Global, Inc.1,365,07280,253
American Financial Group832,77180,067
Euronet Worldwide561,22180,024
Omega Healthcare Investors2,094,18479,893
Masimo Corporation575,77879,618
Gentex Corporation3,818,01178,955
Mdu Res Group Inc3,052,50478,846
HUBSPOT INC471,21178,319
East West Petroleum Corp.1,629,55278,187
Ramtron International Corporation1,339,20377,727
Lamar Advertising Company973,20877,136
Tyler Technologies377,36277,132
Liberty Media Corporation2,201,43477,109
Portland General Electric Company1,486,01677,035
Terramin Australia Ltd.1,933,11577,015
Aspen Technology736,91976,974
The Middleby Corporation591,38976,846
Liberty Gold Corp.2,010,72576,832
VOYA Financial Inc1,538,15876,774
Credit Acceptance Corporation168,44176,215
Guidewire Software782,10175,988
CornerWorld Corp.800,95775,793
Berry Petroleum Company1,826,38875,588
RingCentral1,348,05875,459
Primerica616,43575,297
Signature Bank587,97575,251
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated488,22275,216
Exelixis3,153,59675,055
Arrow Electronics974,61375,046
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,374,33974,901
Aramark2,526,10874,593
Herbalife LTD.1,402,09374,296
Coty Inc6,465,96374,228
Fluor Corporation2,018,62574,157
News Corporation5,931,67273,675
Okta, Inc.889,04573,549
CIENA Corporation1,966,23873,418
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,631,13173,374
Enbridge Inc2,009,37873,370
AptarGroup687,89073,184
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,379,19573,132
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.662,34273,049
Carlisle Companies Incorporated595,49773,019
Service Corporation International1,816,95872,950
Nordstrom1,642,66272,780
Post Holdings663,15672,548
Qurate Retail4,538,61572,476
Cree1,266,20972,452
Discovery Communications2,671,04772,068
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV792,18172,033
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc673,76471,324
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,305,37771,174
Woodward747,70870,950
Spirit Realty Capital1,781,88570,794
Hudson Pacific Properties2,054,93970,731
Sabre Corp3,292,51070,378
EMCOR Group959,93170,151
Hubbell592,81669,940
Essent Group1,602,88069,737
Charles River Laboratories International476,64469,232
Dunkin' Brands Group921,54069,207
Universal Display Corp452,54369,171
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.418,57269,051
Ryman Hospitality Properties838,29168,941
Donaldson Company1,373,85568,775
Bio-Rad Laboratories223,80468,412
ManpowerGroup826,87368,327
Jefferies Group3,640,10568,274
Chemed Corp.212,69868,078
Proofpoint560,17568,021
Commerce Bancshares1,168,87867,865
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc1,858,94567,739
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,813,43367,339
Array BioPharma Inc.2,760,76167,306
United Therapeutics Corporation573,60867,287
Matica Enterprises Inc5,180,05967,233
Wabco Holdings Inc.509,44067,101
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,837,92166,593
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.681,65466,304
Maximus932,62366,197
First Industrial Realty Trust1,869,33266,099
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST2,948,45765,937
Nexstar Broadcasting Group599,90365,225
Cousins Properties Incorporated6,749,08165,195
Highwoods Properties1,391,39165,089
Avnet1,492,65664,736
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.450,45964,599
Oshkosh Truck Corporation858,87664,527
Weingarten Realty Investors2,192,54664,395
Encompass Health1,094,99963,947
Cable One, Inc.64,91963,712
Lincoln Electric Holdings759,09363,665
Hospitality Properites Trust2,419,23363,649
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.820,72963,114
Sonoco Products Company1,023,54562,978
National Instruments Corporation1,411,63862,620
EastGroup Properties558,56762,358
Cullen/Frost Bankers641,39562,260
JD.com Inc2,066,37661,978
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,317,33961,519
Tech Data Corporation599,28961,372
Monolithic Power Systems452,91761,365
JBG SMITH Properties1,482,06761,282
CyrusOne1,167,71461,234
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation4,100,67061,181
GrubHub881,34561,178
Apple Green Holding, Inc.3,731,69260,826
GCI Liberty, Inc.1,089,19060,569
Coupa Software665,63060,558
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,700,04660,532
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust1,943,33660,359
Snap Inc5,477,08160,357
Entegris1,687,93260,242
Catalent, Inc.1,481,15560,120
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated1,871,27460,086
Healthcare Trust of America2,100,72760,059
Popular1,150,83659,993
Hexcel Corporation865,57659,863
Domtar Corporation1,205,40759,847
LivaNova PLC614,29359,739
Arris Group Inc1,884,70359,575
CACI International326,14459,364
Horizon Pharma2,243,44759,294
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST1,942,11459,253
New York Community Bancorp Inc5,115,29259,183
Alkermes plc1,619,60859,058
IDACORP592,81759,008
Eaton Vance Corporation1,464,65558,991
NetEase245,30758,954
Equity Commonwealth1,796,72058,734
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.2,831,14458,717
Athene Holding Ltd1,435,21558,511
Grand Canyon Education509,73758,369
Xponential, Inc.1,081,63658,077
Insulet Corporation610,72658,073
Haemonetics Corporation661,82257,895
Nuance Communications3,414,37457,805
Allete698,08357,403
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.2,017,63357,298
Genpact Limited1,627,08457,252
MGIC Investment Corporation4,327,98857,086
Erie Indemnity Company317,96156,762
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.472,61756,678
ViaSat731,17256,665
Toll Brothers Inc.1,565,14856,657
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,398,33656,618
Iridium Communications Inc63,18856,616
Texas Roadhouse907,45756,434
nVent Electric plc2,079,52256,105
Owens Corning Inc1,186,82755,885
Aareal Bank AG1,984,51355,882
MKS Instruments598,88355,726
Synovus Financial Corp.1,621,49655,714
Bruker Corporation1,436,30155,211
Jumbo SA637,12355,174
Medidata Solutions751,55755,044
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store339,05854,933
Bemis Company989,54154,899
Amedisys Inc444,94954,843
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)574,67854,818
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO1,151,41354,507
IBERIABANK Corporation755,90954,206
Sunstone Hotel Investors3,763,25754,190
New York Times Company (The)1,648,17554,142
Versum Materials, Inc.1,076,06754,136
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.2,147,86854,108
UAN Power Corp.2,564,02954,101
ONE Gas607,05054,045
Caesars Entertainment Corporation6,210,43253,968
EQT Corporation2,598,04353,883
Ollie630,48253,799
Autoliv732,12053,781
WPX Energy4,098,16653,726
Ingevity Corp507,12053,556
Chimera Investment Corporation2,826,20953,385
RLJ Lodging Trust3,035,31253,330
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,532,54253,303
National Fuel Gas Company871,68753,138
Senior Housing Properties Trust4,447,27253,084
Parsley Energy2,748,50953,012
Lumentum937,57953,010
Verint Systems Inc.885,04352,978
CAM Group, Inc.1,103,44452,892
First Financial Bankshares913,15452,762
PacWest Bancorp1,400,17952,660
ITT Educational Services, Inc.901,12952,265
Dolby Laboratories826,84552,066
Madison Ventures Inc.177,36851,991
FIBROGEN INC956,49151,985
Kemper Corporation682,30951,951
CASEY CONTAINER CORP403,42851,948
Murphy Oil Corporation1,770,31251,870
Curtiss-Wright Corporation457,64151,869
Landstar Development Group, Inc.470,96651,518
TDC A/S1,177,64551,403
Performance Food Group1,295,32751,346
NEW RELIC INC519,73851,297
New York Community Bancorp1,028,84851,226
Watsco355,67250,935
Aecom Technology Corporation1,716,27450,921
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.3,252,26550,881
Rexford Industrial Realty1,418,27750,788
Williams-Sonoma901,31050,715
Stericycle931,47250,690
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.581,53850,675
W.T.B. Financial Corp.649,21250,664
Liberty Global2,031,14250,588
Maxar Technologies875,27950,515
Southwest Gas Corporation614,06550,512
Littelfuse276,61650,476
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,133,85150,376
Regional Brands Inc.23,858,00050,183
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,376,57549,868
Sabra Healthcare REIT2,517,04849,779
Selective Insurance Group784,66149,653
BWX Technologies999,39649,550
HEALTHEQUITY INC669,45449,526
Ctrip.com International1,138,46249,477
Science Applications International Corp 641,24949,343
Hancock Holding Company1,221,02549,329
Spirent Communications Plc.598,05849,214
World Wrestling Entertainment565,97049,114
The Providence Service Corporation2,699,42748,964
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.580,20548,941
Webster Ltd.962,68448,779
The Hanover Insurance Group426,08148,645
First Trust3,477,38548,613
Cinemark Holdings Inc1,215,27748,601
PS Business Parks309,37148,518
Wyndham Worldwide Corp970,07148,493
Chegg1,272,03748,489
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,982,81848,341
Manhattan Associates876,25148,290
SLM Corporation4,866,68348,228
Blackbaud603,70748,133
Crimson Exploration Inc.474,65247,840
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,200,42147,781
Prosperity Bancshares691,52647,756
UA Multimedia, Inc.2,534,29847,739
Evercore Partners Inc523,90147,674
Hawaiian Electric Industries1,169,10847,664
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,147,02347,599
Two Harbors Investments Corp3,485,42947,556
Axis Energy Corporation867,52547,523
Bank Of Montreal631,05647,417
Aaron's901,44047,415
Cineplex Inc1,437,14747,239
Skechers U.S.A.1,402,08647,124
Zynga Inc.8,792,13746,862
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.671,24646,556
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.880,77246,539
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC763,96646,365
Black Hills Corporation621,91046,064
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc1,251,12046,052
PBF Energy1,476,61945,981
Rightmove Plc5,269,69045,898
Helen of Troy Limited395,75045,891
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC721,63945,824
Spirit Airlines935,91645,806
United Bankshares1,260,70145,687
Tech Cent Inc.561,71945,420
Spark Therapeutics397,40945,256
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.1,617,57245,243
LogMein562,38545,046
Tetra Technologies755,59945,026
Ziggo NV1,293,19544,895
Syneos Health864,56944,749
Wright Medical Group1,417,70844,586
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation476,46744,549
Brunswick Corporation884,73144,528
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,358,53444,359
MSA Safety427,65144,219
Penumbra Inc300,07744,114
Regal Beloit Corporation537,97744,043
Pinnacle Financial Partners804,47344,004
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,066,60643,850
Crane Company515,19043,595
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.577,89143,578
Flowers Foods2,040,12843,495
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.1,181,98743,387
Teladoc, Inc.779,30843,328
Telephone and Data Systems1,406,92943,234
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,369,34743,161
Sterling Bancorp2,314,44343,118
Stifel Financial Corporation816,66343,087
Churchill Downs476,65843,022
Xenia Hotels & Resorts1,963,25143,014
Globus Medical870,31643,002
Blueprint Medicines Corp536,92342,980
Yelp Inc.1,244,68142,940
Integrated Research Ltd.770,13242,911
Taubman Centers811,03742,887
Equitrans Midstream Corp1,956,94242,621
Kirby Corporation567,43542,620
The Graystone Company, Inc.387,37042,610
Colony Financial6,053,49942,519
Jabil Circuit1,596,24642,443
2U, Inc.597,72742,348
Generac Holdlings Inc.825,70542,300
ICU Medical176,30742,195
Extended Stay America, Inc.2,348,76942,160
Moog Inc.484,52942,129
MSC Industrial Direct Company508,71242,074
Trex Company678,40141,734
Wintrust Financial Corporation617,34441,565
Olin Corporation1,794,38541,522
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.914,44141,446
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.756,43041,398
Glacier Bancorp1,032,16941,359
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC1,081,76241,281
Retail Properties of America3,382,42141,231
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation367,74341,172
NorthWestern Corporation584,42341,149
Lancaster Colony Corporation261,10640,912
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO883,57640,768
Merit Medical Systems657,24640,637
Bankers Investment Trust Plc1,401,07040,603
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,484,05040,514
Darling International Inc.1,870,98540,506
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.2,013,30240,505
Omnicell500,95240,496
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.842,21540,443
Semtech Corporation792,77140,359
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New808,55640,198
TRINET GROUP INC838,90640,171
Amdocs Limited738,13139,949
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,419,44839,920
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.513,53639,917
Piedmont Office Realty Trust1,914,35239,914
Exponent691,37039,904
National Health Investors507,88939,894
FireEye Inc2,362,29739,662
Axon Enterprise726,10439,507
LHC Group356,36139,506
Credicorp Ltd.165,62939,496
Associated Banc-Corp1,843,05039,349
Immunomedics2,044,13139,267
First Citizens BancShares96,40839,257
NewMarket Corporation90,54139,254
Physicians Realty Trust2,086,07439,239
Bank of Hawaii Corporation493,95938,958
Ellies Holdings Limited394,69738,952
Valley National Bancorp4,056,20938,858
BankUnited1,155,90738,607
CoreSite Realty Corporation360,25438,554
Paramount Group, Inc.2,714,74038,522
Neogen Corporation671,11238,515
VALVOLINE INC2,041,71838,337
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,052,21138,321
ROKU, INC591,91038,184
Investors Bancorp3,221,74938,177
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,421,66338,171
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As741,04138,134
Brandywine Realty Tr2,404,11738,129
Eagle Energy Trust450,50637,977
RBC Bearings Incorporated297,78637,869
Fulton Financial Corporation2,444,34337,838
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,114,21537,783
Wolverine World Wide1,055,10337,698
Graphic Packaging Holding Company2,977,92637,611
Monro Muffler Brake433,26937,486
CleanPath Resources Corp.523,77637,465
Boston Beer Company126,96737,420
Interactive Health Network718,89537,382
Five9, Inc.707,61037,382
Janus Henderson Group1,496,41537,380
Mercury Computer Systems582,80737,346
Treehouse Foods578,35937,333
UMB Financial Corporation580,11737,150
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.1,646,79337,069
Amicus Therapeutics2,724,20737,049
United States Steel Corporation1,899,56737,022
Columbia Sportswear Company355,32137,017
Nutanix, Inc.979,86536,980
Gardner Denver1,328,86336,955
FNB United Corp.3,485,50436,946
Coherent260,10736,862
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,441,60136,861
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.789,17336,846
Atlassian Corporation327,79136,840
USG Corporation849,91336,801
Continental Resources822,04336,772
TEGNA2,601,78036,685
Ubiquiti Networks244,86536,658
Wendy's Company (The)2,045,13236,587
Air Lease Corporation1,062,55236,498
Cornerstone OnDemand663,15136,327
HMS Networks AB1,226,70336,322
Balchem Corporation391,12636,296
Steven Madden1,072,57336,295
Thor Industries580,73536,219
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc537,03536,217
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.1,657,30836,112
Cirrus Logic856,27536,023
Chemical Financial Corporation873,90635,969
FTI Consulting467,51635,914
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.677,69735,870
Stag Industrial1,209,39335,858
Community Bank System599,63935,840
NuVasive629,13635,728
CommVault Systems550,70735,651
Vishay Intertechnology1,927,82735,606
Diamondrock Hospitality Company3,273,81035,455
Morningstar281,31035,441
Novanta417,36935,363
Ryder System569,13335,280
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,700,08535,174
Federated Investors1,195,83935,049
Kennametal Inc.953,49035,040
Home BancShares1,991,35334,988
Envestra Ltd.534,27834,936
Paylocity Holding Corp390,32134,812
Charter Oak Bank382,28934,604
Independent Bank Corporation426,89834,583
Viavi Solutions2,793,12634,578
Strategic Global Income Fund263,32834,577
CoreLogic927,91534,574
Qualys416,18634,435
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co783,58434,391
MasTec714,96834,389
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust1,208,97634,310
Chesapeake Energy Corp.11,067,91034,309
First BanCorp.2,992,51534,294
Match Group, Inc.604,18034,202
SkyWest628,70634,132
Enersys522,80534,065
Amerco91,74834,062
Rogers Corporation213,38233,902
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC7,225,07333,885
NCR Corporation1,239,42533,823
South Jersey Industries1,052,04033,738
Sinclair Pharma plc.875,01333,670
Kbridge Energy Corp.1,763,34533,662
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.816,30033,647
Zscaler, Inc.473,26533,567
FINISAR CORP1,445,27433,486
Green Dot Corporation550,57533,391
Apergy Corp811,27633,310
CarGurus, Inc.831,33033,302
John Bean Technologies Corporation361,99233,263
Perspecta Inc.1,634,00933,039
Patterson-UTI Energy2,348,45432,925
Sensient Technologies Corporation485,50532,912
GATX Corporation430,39332,869
MongoDB, Inc.223,31532,831
Outfront Media1,400,98632,783
Herman Miller931,63732,774
Progress Software Corporation738,47932,766
Alteryx, Inc.390,67332,765
Hip Cuisine, Inc.788,22032,734
THC Biomed International Ltd.1,133,46532,688
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated259,74832,652
Acadia Realty Trust1,197,35532,651
Quaker Chemical Corporation162,88832,630
RLI Corp.454,57532,615
Proto Labs309,83432,575
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.1,188,68132,569
PDC Energy799,35832,517
Owens-Illinois1,712,89032,510
Unifirst Corporation211,16232,413
SiM Internal Test 45,730,27432,343
Sanderson Farms245,09232,312
Dorman Products366,46132,281
International Bancshares Corporation847,34432,224
Q2 Holdings464,28932,156
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,501,94832,126
Korn/Ferry International715,93332,058
The Ensign Group624,49431,967
Nutrien604,08231,947
AMC Networks Inc.562,05631,902
FOX FACTORY HOLDING456,09631,876
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I1,937,88631,781
Dana Holding Corporation1,787,05531,702
Urban Barns Foods Inc.1,665,83931,650
CenterState Banks1,326,74231,589
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC399,44731,388
Iridium Communications Inc1,187,12531,387
Hyatt Hotels Corporation432,41631,380
Potlatch Corporation830,05831,367
BOK Financial Corporation384,39531,347
Brady Corporation675,26931,339
Intercept Pharmaceuticals277,65831,058
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,824,30430,994
Adtalem Global Education668,05530,944
White Mountains Insurance Group33,42730,936
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.926,77330,768
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund719,13630,728
Timken Company (The)704,43430,726
California Water Service Group Holding565,24930,681
CNO Financial Group1,890,71930,591
American States Water Company429,00330,587
Graham Holdings44,72330,553
Enstar Group Limited175,32230,506
PolyOne Corporation1,040,25630,489
GLAUKOS Corp388,42730,440
Trinity Industries1,397,23530,361
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp3,433,66430,318
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.1,745,90930,274
Box Ships Inc.1,566,53630,249
WD-40 Company178,11030,178
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,351,02829,992
NAVIENT CORP2,591,15929,979
Rexnord Corporation1,190,07829,918
Avista Corporation735,57129,878
BancorpSouth1,058,35729,866
Ormat Technologies541,50629,864
Metals USA Holdings Corp.347,09229,718
South State434,79729,714
Repligen Corporation502,42629,683
Healthcare Services Group899,22729,665
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,375,44129,626
Valmont Industries227,71729,625
J & J Snack Foods Corp.186,21629,578
American Assets Trust644,36929,550
Columbia Banking System903,53129,536
Integer Holdings Corporation391,18829,502
Sally Beauty Holdings1,597,02129,400
MGE Energy Inc.432,04129,365
Belden Inc546,07429,323
Texas Capital Bancshares537,04429,316
Terreno Realty Corporation696,90229,297
KB Home1,209,40029,231
Hilton Grand Vacations944,12529,126
Washington Federal1,007,03729,093
Wingstop382,04729,047
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,114,39429,029
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers1,383,24129,020
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.446,02928,946
Office Depot7,963,33428,906
Zogenix524,90628,875
Univar Inc.1,302,62728,866
Avangrid, Inc.572,51128,825
COVETRUS, INC.905,12828,814
Barnes Group560,34128,806
Union Equity, Inc.888,71628,732
Acadia Healthcare Company978,14028,669
Energizer Tennis Inc.637,60628,647
Geo Group Inc (The)1,484,98828,511
Insight Enterprises515,79428,399
First Financial Bancorp.1,179,71628,383
CVB Financial Corporation1,341,71628,243
Chesapeake Lodging Trust1,014,33028,208
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,588,81328,200
Agree Realty Corporation406,03328,154
Nu Skin Enterprises587,83028,132
Cogent Communications Group517,98928,100
Liberty Silver Corp.1,442,88728,064
Avis Budget Group803,91528,024
NewLead Holdings Ltd.313,05028,018
frontdoor, inc.813,33627,995
Pattern Energy Group1,272,20327,988
H. B. Fuller Company575,00427,967
Portola Pharmaceuticals805,75927,959
WesBanco703,32327,957
II-VI Incorporated749,46727,909
Quidel Corporation425,82327,878
Simmons First National Corporation1,138,64627,874
Pluralsight, Inc.877,55827,853
Insmed957,55227,836
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP634,38627,735
Colfax Corporation934,28527,729
Simpson Manufacturing Company467,76727,724
Jack In The Box Inc.341,11827,651
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,020,04727,561
Patterson Companies1,260,58127,543
CONMED Corporation330,77127,513
Trustmark Corporation818,07227,511
Emergent Biosolutions543,58427,461
WESCO International517,53227,433
El Paso Electric Company465,89527,403
Genomic Health390,76427,372
ABM Industries Incorporated750,50127,280
Arena Minerals, Inc.608,45327,276
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.371,70327,245
Power Integrations389,16427,218
EVERBRIDGE, INC.362,67327,203
Applied Industrial Technologies457,20327,189
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated553,54927,079
Mednax995,79927,055
InterDigital409,90727,045
CONDUENT Inc1,951,42326,987
Pegasystems Inc.414,31026,930
Core-Mark Holding Company724,97626,917
SITE Centers Corp.1,974,19126,888
Argo Group International Holdings379,10626,787
Penn National Gaming1,332,45426,782
Franklin Electric Co.523,43126,742
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.518,96526,622
LTC Properties579,96726,562
Halozyme Therapeutics1,648,35526,538
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.464,09226,522
Yext, Inc.1,212,83826,511
Peabody Energy Corporation935,00526,488
Whiting Petroleum Corporation1,013,10726,481
Cloudera, Inc.2,412,13926,388
Urban Outfitters889,97726,378
Beacon Roofing Supply820,20726,377
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP735,78926,363
Choice Hotels International339,07526,359
TopBuild Corp406,55826,353
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,941,97926,274
BLACKLINE, INC.566,58226,243
Stepan Company299,29826,194
First Midwest Bancorp1,278,51926,158
Crocs1,013,00426,084
Cabot Corporation625,29626,030
Cantel Medical Corp.387,07325,890
Watts Water Technologies320,30925,887
Trinseo S.A.569,31425,789
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd581,00725,773
Northwest Bancshares1,516,68425,738
BioTelemetry, Inc.410,40325,698
Tempur-pedic International Inc445,41225,686
OneMain808,71825,675
PTC Therapeutics681,34825,645
Cadence Bancorporation1,382,46825,644
Boyd Gaming Corporation936,32425,617
Otter Tail Corporation513,40025,577
Belmond1,024,35425,537
NetScout Systems909,62425,533
Minerals Technologies Inc.432,31525,415
WSFS Financial Corporation658,04825,400
ExlService Holdings423,16325,398
Vonage Holdings Corp.2,528,27525,383
Rapid7, Inc.500,94425,352
Brooks Automation863,89325,337
Silgan Holdings853,76225,296
ACCELERON PHARMA INC541,28225,207
Meredith Corporation454,28625,103
AMN Healthcare Services Inc530,45024,978
Innospec Inc.299,54024,966
Carpenter Technology Corporation543,41724,915
CareTrust REIT, Inc.1,057,70524,813
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions2,593,00524,737
Qiagen N.V.604,71824,599
Santander Holdings USA1,162,63524,566
Evertec Group LLC883,23124,562
Arch Coal269,03324,553
Blucora734,92524,531
Plexus Corp.402,37324,524
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.828,45524,522
First Merchants Corporation664,97524,504
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.778,50424,468
Spectrum Brands Holdings446,01124,432
Lan Chile S.A.740,28124,421
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.846,19224,302
Sanmina-SCI Corporation841,80924,286
MEDIFAST INC189,41324,158
Legg Mason882,49824,153
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,148,44224,148
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.860,97324,107
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)845,23324,097
Lithia Motors259,16624,037
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust458,90124,028
United Community Financial Corp.961,62323,973
EPR Properties760,90823,960
Lexington Realty Trust2,639,25623,911
Covanta Holding Corporation1,380,98123,904
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.1,311,13923,862
Bottomline Technologies474,50023,767
Element Financial2,352,59923,761
AAON514,09123,740
DOCUSIGN INC457,64723,724
Albany International Corporation329,79923,610
Uniti Financial Corp.2,104,45123,548
Altra Holdings756,27623,482
Comfort Systems USA448,20723,481
Dave & Buster's Entertainment470,55423,466
Aercap Holdings N.V.505,34723,406
Commercial Metals Company1,368,94723,381
Fourlis Holding SA789,60923,372
The Medicines Company835,39323,349
REGENXBIO Inc.407,37423,346
Capitol Federal Financial1,748,37623,340
Universal Forest Products778,66023,274
The Hain Celestial Group1,005,21323,240
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.562,82423,199
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,619,68323,177
Adventure Gold, Inc.466,23723,162
SPS Commerce218,26023,147
Mallinckrodt Plc1,064,63823,144
CSG Systems International546,28523,107
TIER REIT INC805,63323,089
Matador Resources Company1,194,41923,088
Liberty Broadband Corp251,85623,080
Granite Construction Incorporated533,14023,004
Core Laboratories N.V.333,35422,978
8x8 Inc1,135,76622,942
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC1,451,88522,939
Crown Marketing1,025,03022,918
Neogenomics Inc.1,118,40022,882
Travelport Worldwide LTD1,453,71622,866
Walker & Dunlop448,89722,853
Bloomin' Brands1,115,58322,813
Ladder Capital1,334,41822,711
Forward Air Corporation350,10322,662
World Fuel Services Corporation784,25922,657
Rush Enterprises541,61022,644
HFF473,90322,628
Westlake Chemical Corporation333,46922,609
Abercrombie & Fitch Company824,25722,592
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.474,44822,536
John Wiley & Sons504,85022,324
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.1,412,55422,318
Navistar International Corporation689,34022,265
Supernus Pharmaceuticals634,83022,244
Independent Bank Corp.433,41422,229
MyoKardia Inc426,46422,171
Genworth Financial Inc5,785,55822,158
Northwest Natural Gas Company337,53522,152
CNX Coal Resources LP2,049,64822,074
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp928,04222,021
RHB Capital213,89922,020
NMI Holdings, Inc.844,23121,839
InVitae930,67221,795
LCI Industries283,25021,759
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.545,91121,699
Inphi Corporation495,84821,688
DSW Inc.975,53121,675
CARVANA CO.371,47621,567
Terra Nitrogen Company670,58721,545
TRI Pointe Homes1,702,96221,524
Endo Health Solutions Inc.2,666,04321,407
Inogen224,31221,392
Compass Minerals Intl Inc392,90121,362
New England Service Co.1,710,70121,340
Arrowhead Gold Corp.1,162,70321,335
Alexander's837,06421,294
Synaptics Incorporated535,50321,286
NEVRO CORP340,45421,281
Banner Corporation392,73021,274
Galp Energia, SA531,85521,252
Anixter International Inc.378,38021,230
Triton International Ltd681,81721,204
Glu Mobile Inc.1,937,60821,196
Varonis355,28421,185
LegacyTexas Financial565,10621,129
Red Rock Energy, Inc.817,27121,126
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation201,37221,089
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.623,97121,065
ProAssurance Corporation608,50221,060
Towne Bank850,04021,038
Magellan Health Services318,72821,010
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.280,25821,008
Renasant Corporation620,19020,993
AutoNation586,44820,947
Pacira Pharmaceuticals548,82420,888
Cannae Holdings, Inc.861,03720,888
William Demant Holdings1,207,99120,886
Allegiant Travel Company161,14120,862
LivePerson717,90320,832
Medpace Holdings, Inc.352,61720,792
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,740,07220,759
Brinker International466,68520,711
Acacia Communications, Inc.360,07920,650
Westamerica Bancorporation334,10620,647
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.584,58920,606
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.448,75820,575
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.651,11520,568
Welbilt1,253,75220,536
Mueller Industries655,07620,530
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,219,78520,528
K12 Inc600,43320,492
Visteon Corp.304,27220,492
Altice USA956,50520,492
Livent Corp.1,661,24620,389
USLIFE Income Fund583,15120,297
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc212,44320,292
The Intertain Group Limited208,26820,260
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.393,58620,257
ESCO Technologies Inc.301,44920,206
ANAPTYSBIO INC276,27820,182
Signet International Holdings, Inc.741,71120,144
Nano-Textile Ltd557,82420,087
Summit Materials1,265,57620,084
Callon Petroleum Company2,652,76820,028
Badger Meter359,81720,020
Kaman Corporation342,51020,016
Kite Realty Group Trust1,251,70720,014
Heron Resources Limited HRR815,22819,924
Select Medical Holdings Corporation1,408,60519,847
Itron425,36119,843
Eagle Bancorp394,72419,814
Sleepaid Hldg Co420,07319,742
Premier Inc571,94519,726
The Navigators Group281,79319,688
EchoStar Corporation538,95419,644
HSBC Holdings plc483,28719,611
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,498,96419,606
Sykes Enterprises691,98519,569
Cubic Corporation347,02519,516
Pembina Pipeline Corp.522,56219,464
Saia316,92719,364
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,002,61519,340
First Interstate BancSystem485,53819,334
Werner Enterprises566,00219,328
Meritage Corporation428,81319,171
Meritor941,78619,165
Schweitzer-Mauduit International494,47319,145
ProPetro Holding Corp.848,76819,131
Gray Television895,53619,128
Casella Waste Systems535,67519,048
Steelcase Inc.1,309,01419,046
Seritage Growth Properties426,73418,964
QEP Resources2,431,79018,943
WORKIVA LLC373,22118,922
SM Energy Company1,081,82618,921
Warrior Met Coal LLC620,36918,859
Dril-Quip410,89418,839
Novocure Ltd388,65518,721
Provident Financial Services723,05718,719
Oasis Petroleum Inc.3,096,26518,701
Mobile Mini549,61118,653
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.1,313,88118,643
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.722,92618,622
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,042,58818,558
Harsco Corporation919,79318,543
Pitney Bowes Inc2,697,43918,531
Xencor Inc596,39918,524
Hadera Paper Ltd.509,66918,495
Groupon5,204,50318,475
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC216,00618,462
Official Payments Holdings210,73618,460
Prestige Brand Holdings616,06718,426
Virtusa Corporation344,54718,416
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.634,62718,378
Builders FirstSource1,375,87018,354
ZTO Express1,008,15018,346
MaxLinear716,97718,304
Global Net Lease967,13618,278
USANA Health Sciences217,92018,276
Bouygues 746,29718,223
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.473,62918,173
BeiGene, Ltd.138,88018,150
Ferro Corporation957,77818,130
Centennial Resource Development2,062,50618,129
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1,797,69418,048
Consolidated Infrastructure Group Limited17,713,00018,037
Plantronics390,96118,027
Amkor Technology2,110,17318,020
Redfin Corp888,54318,010
DineEquity197,15617,998
Artisan Partners Asset Management715,03117,997
Federal Signal Corporation691,67017,976
Denali Therapeutics Inc.773,88717,968
Matson497,30817,947
Knowles1,015,83017,909
Oceaneering International1,132,17617,854
Orthofix International N.V.316,07817,829
ICF International233,83417,790
AeroVironment259,73717,768
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.692,55017,756
Nelnet322,24317,745
Summit Hotel Properties1,553,35517,723
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated61,46917,692
Inter Parfums232,81717,663
ManTech International Corporation326,35017,629
Now Inc1,262,16917,619
Momenta Pharmaceuticals1,212,19417,613
Diodes Incorporated505,67817,546
Ameris Bancorp510,15617,523
Cactus492,18517,521
BancFirst Corporation335,77317,510
Worthington Energy, Inc.468,62617,489
DROPBOX, INC.799,13617,421
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.373,43217,368
Sodexo 439,22617,362
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company580,06517,338
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)1,073,11317,330
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions1,107,74017,313
SPX Corporation496,80217,283
Cars.com Inc.757,84917,278
Stamps.com Inc.212,06017,263
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation189,13317,250
Open Text Corporation451,21517,246
PriceSmart292,39717,215
SJW Corporation278,79617,212
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.452,50917,204
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust852,65117,197
Kraton Performance Polymers533,61417,171
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.439,03017,130
MRC Global Inc.979,74717,125
ATRION Corporation19,48517,121
Zillow Group499,39417,079
Rambus1,634,35317,078
Shake Shack288,48017,063
HUB Power Co., Ltd.417,69317,062
Cal-Maine Foods382,31917,062
Penske Automotive Group381,88917,051
Tronox Incorporated1,294,38717,021
TriMas Corporation562,46717,003
WageWorks449,50316,973
Actuant Corporation696,54516,973
Atkore International Group Inc.787,35016,950
Gulfport Energy Corporation2,103,79616,872
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE398,69916,841
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.245,60616,841
Universal Corp.292,17116,837
Archrock1,720,80716,829
Cardtronics472,17816,800
Shutterfly413,16116,790
McGrath RentCorp296,46716,771
Horace Mann Educators Corporation475,75816,751
Air Transport Services Group726,07416,736
Benefitfocus,Inc.337,92216,733
Cardiovascular Systems432,03516,702
Guardant Health, Inc.217,63016,692
Fortis452,22016,684
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.1,980,97616,521
Safety Insurance Group189,48116,511
Callaway Golf Company1,029,98216,407
Dycom Industries357,05116,402
ADTRAN1,839,31816,344
CGI Group239,61816,338
Arrin Corp.501,40816,300
M.D.C. Holdings559,73516,265
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.306,72416,241
Calavo Growers193,12116,193
City Holding Company212,15316,163
Masonite International323,81516,154
Encore Wire Corporation281,94316,132
Officemax Incorporated583,27616,121
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,034,97116,114
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.888,88716,008
Gibraltar Industries393,94215,997
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust772,29415,994
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida606,23415,974
Greif Bros. Corporation373,90615,962
MicroStrategy Incorporated110,56615,949
Kemira Oyj Ord454,09315,947
Varex Imaging Corp469,82215,917
Rowan Companies plc1,473,37715,897
Gentherm Inc430,04615,851
AngioDynamics687,87315,724
Washington Prime Group Inc.2,775,93215,684
NextGen Healthcare Inc931,74615,681
McDermott International2,107,39915,678
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.596,53915,659
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation702,52015,659
Madison Ventures Inc.719,75115,654
Benchmark Electronics594,12615,595
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.850,16615,515
National HealthCare Corporation204,28715,501
Denny's Corporation844,66215,499
ON Semiconductor12,518,00015,470
Electric Motors Corp.574,38115,450
Park National Corporation163,05315,449
U.S. Silica Holdings889,61615,443
Heartland Financial USA362,04115,441
eHealth246,77915,384
MOPALS.COM, INC.404,36015,381
Clovis Oncology619,01115,363
Asbury Automotive Group Inc221,31615,350
Fitbit2,592,51915,346
Hostess Brands1,221,70315,270
SPX478,64815,268
BMC Stock Holdings862,28415,236
US Ecology272,17615,236
STAAR Surgical Company445,56115,233
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation1,204,98715,182
Universal Health Realty Income Trust200,51515,180
Kearny Financial1,177,52215,154
Praxsyn Corporation565,11415,150
CareDx, Inc.480,37115,141
Enpro Industries234,13915,090
Kosmos Energy Ltd.2,421,56915,086
Employers Holdings Inc375,87715,076
Eplus Inc.170,26615,075
Veoneer, Inc.659,14015,074
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings298,03715,068
Arcosa, Inc.492,05515,032
NETGEAR453,70315,026
Cambrex Corporation385,81414,988
NIC Inc.876,31114,976
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc564,43014,974
MercadoLibre29,72114,923
Tenneco Automotive671,56114,881
American Woodmark Corporation179,86814,862
FGL Holding1,885,17014,836
Oxford Industries196,70714,804
Meridian Bioscience Inc.839,92114,791
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated1,259,56914,787
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.39,16214,731
Freshpet, Inc.346,93214,671
TTM Technologies1,249,78214,659
CorVel Corp.224,64614,655
FormFactor910,36114,647
Sunrun Inc.1,040,86414,634
American National Insurance Company120,97514,615
TFS Financial Corporation881,12214,512
Matthews International Corporation392,27814,494
Sotheby's383,73714,486
Lakeland Financial Corporation320,31114,484
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.2,199,95014,475
LendingClub Corp4,682,22114,468
TiVo Inc.1,540,06414,353
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.357,86014,343
Independence Holding Company1,328,95914,339
Puma Exploration, Inc.368,92014,310
Scientific Games Corp700,31214,300
Brookline Bancorp992,06314,285
CECO Environmental Corp.864,40014,279
Cray Inc547,32914,257
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS557,22114,253
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,035,71514,230
Ebix Inc288,12814,224
AMERISAFE239,39514,220
Heidrick & Struggles International370,10814,185
Mercury General Corporation283,12414,176
Virtu Financial596,61314,169
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.942,22614,104
Xperi Corporation602,74914,104
Group 1 Automotive217,78914,090
SRC Energy2,751,66714,088
Gannett Co.1,335,61014,077
ScanSource392,56114,061
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation1,065,30114,040
Iovance Biotherapeutics1,473,40814,012
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC451,45913,995
First Busey Corporation572,73013,974
LGI Homes231,84813,966
SolarEdge Technologies370,30513,953
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.542,02813,934
Sandy Spring Bancorp444,97213,918
Materion Corporation243,70213,905
Enova Systems Inc.609,25413,902
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC790,87113,895
Realogy Holdings1,215,85513,860
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.670,81213,812
Lions Gate Entertainment914,63813,811
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.781,41913,799
Scholastic Corporation346,75513,786
Piper Jaffray Companies188,70613,743
OceanFirst Financial Corp.570,94613,736
3D Systems Corporation1,275,82613,727
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals1,277,26113,653
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC323,80213,569
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)704,90213,562
Southside Bancshares407,72913,548
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.953,58013,512
Rent-A-Center Inc.646,75913,496
Central Garden & Pet Company580,19713,489
Cavco Industries114,24613,427
Dillard's Capital Trust I185,78413,380
TriCo Bancshares340,10313,362
Getty Realty Corporation416,18213,330
Editas Medicine, Inc.543,59813,290
Berkshire Hills Bancorp487,79513,287
Viad Corp235,95213,281
New York Mortgage Trust2,180,49313,279
Tivity Health755,87013,273
Veritex Holdings, Inc.546,72113,241
International Speedway Corporation303,48513,241
Delphi Energy687,41713,239
CNA Financial Corporation305,00913,222
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company198,39113,216
Oriental Financial Group665,50613,170
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC491,86413,162
Huron Consulting Group Inc.278,27313,140
Tennant Company211,32613,121
E.W. Scripps Company (The)624,21013,108
Nabors Industries Ltd.3,785,76213,022
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.505,16213,018
APPFOLIO INC163,93813,016
Thomson Reuters Corp220,39113,009
Guess?662,28412,980
First Bancorp372,41212,945
Sina Corporation219,00712,919
Astronics Corporation394,79912,917
Xanthic Biopharma Inc.13,142,00012,896
ENSCO plc3,277,83212,881
Patrick Industries283,63412,854
Seaboard Corporation2,98512,789
Ares Management550,40412,774
Vector Group Ltd.1,183,21512,766
Heritage Financial Corporation423,06212,751
CIBT Education Group Inc.629,53612,741
Altair Gold, Inc.345,90912,732
Hecla Mining Company5,531,08412,720
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,019,04712,706
TrueBlue537,03112,695
Helix TCS, Inc.1,603,36212,682
iPure Labs, Inc.245,16312,677
BJ's Restaurants267,93612,668
Pacific Biosciences of California1,750,51112,655
MGP Ingredients163,14812,586
Luminex Corporation546,27112,569
Apogee Enterprises334,39812,536
W&T Offshore1,808,02312,474
Lyft, Inc.158,70012,424
Michaels Stores Inc1,086,61812,408
Aircastle Limited612,42112,395
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.544,02912,333
Installed Building Products253,38112,288
Israel Chemicals2,364,77312,267
GlaxoSmithKline PLC293,49312,265
Heartland Express636,01412,262
Caleres495,64212,236
Boingo Wireless525,37912,230
Middlesex Water Company218,36712,226
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.702,73812,199
GrafTech International Ltd953,79212,198
CVR Energy Inc.295,79312,186
Greenbrier Companies378,12012,185
Kulicke and Soffa Industries550,12312,163
MTS Systems Corporation223,10912,150
AZZ Incorporated296,64212,141
Innoviva864,83812,133
Retrophin535,43812,116
Codexis589,84612,109
Adient Ltd930,70412,061
Methode Electronics418,37612,040
Tompkins Financial Corporation157,72911,998
Lindsay Corporation123,95711,997
Intersect ENT, Inc.373,07211,994
Sangamo BioSciences1,252,47311,948
Knoll628,21611,879
Armour Residential R607,62311,866
Therapeutics MD Inc2,433,76211,852
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC868,13511,850
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.346,26111,848
GME Resources Ltd.1,165,15611,837
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.294,71411,832
Stewart Enterprises276,89411,819
Opko Health Inc4,527,63211,817
Acco Brands Corporation1,379,33011,806
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.209,15811,800
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation289,28311,794
United Fire Group269,52011,780
Oil States International694,51311,778
Movado Group, Inc.323,57211,771
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.639,09411,759
B Communications Ltd.256,30511,749
Primoris Services Corporation567,89511,744
Brookfield Property Partners LP573,81411,739
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.527,08711,722
Standard Motor Products238,40711,705
CISION LTD.849,13911,692
Semgroup Corporation790,49011,651
Lantheus Holdings475,37711,637
UNITIL Corporation214,31911,609
Sturm218,94111,607
R1 RCM Inc.1,198,83711,592
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,055,72111,570
AtriCure431,39011,556
CryoLife395,61211,540
TRUPANION INC.351,91411,521
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde265,55311,397
CTS Corporation387,08211,368
Genesco Inc.249,51111,365
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund268,40711,345
Myers Industries662,05211,327
Interface Inc.738,87711,319
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,573,21711,311
RMR Industrials, Inc.185,46311,309
Global Brass and Copper Inc328,36511,308
Kemet Corporation665,50111,293
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC213,91911,276
Marcus & Millichap276,65811,268
Liberty Media15,000,00011,251
Kadant Inc127,89111,249
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.563,57211,209
VERACYTE, INC.446,68411,175
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP111,63611,156
Inovalon896,71311,146
Upwork Inc.581,80111,135
Envivio10,000,00011,135
International Lithium Corp.285,87411,080
Perficient404,49911,079
iQiyi464,79211,073
Shutterstock 237,36111,068
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.494,01011,041
The Andersons342,14911,027
YY Inc.131,80611,014
Vocera Communications347,76710,999
SurModics252,43210,974
Flagstar Bancorp332,86210,957
Standex International Corporation149,18510,949
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.191,06410,946
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.704,24210,929
Spartech Corporation319,47410,900
Denbury Resources5,312,70610,890
Continental Building Products439,01010,882
Pinduoduo Inc.440,48210,854
Resources Connection654,56410,826
Triumph Ventures Corp565,74710,783
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals1,324,50910,781
Hertz Global Holdings618,28110,738
Kimball International758,70610,727
HERC HOLDINGS INC274,97010,718
Arbor EnTech Corp.822,85210,672
Winnebago Industries341,41710,635
Astec Industries280,91110,606
WisdomTree Investments1,498,14910,576
Focus Financial Partners Inc.296,74210,575
Columbia Financial, Inc.674,03210,562
Extreme Networks1,409,64510,558
Connecticut Water Service153,60310,544
RadNet850,39110,536
Weight Watchers International Inc522,46510,527
Natera, Inc.509,72510,510
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.536,03610,506
Natus Medical Incorporated413,88810,504
Wheaton Precious Metals437,90410,488
Cerus Corporation1,679,59410,463
HealthStream372,61010,455
Granite Oil Corp 562,92410,453
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.222,57710,451
Navigant Consulting536,60410,447
1st Source Corporation232,32310,433
Arch Capital Group Ltd.337,75810,398
National Bank of Canada 312,57710,396
Kelly Services471,05410,391
National Beverage Corp.179,96310,389
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.1,264,31910,353
Weibo167,56510,336
Lions Gate Metals Inc.660,81410,335
Meridian Interstate Bancorp657,10010,309
CymaBay Therapeutics776,08010,305
Fossil746,63010,243
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC222,50310,214
Epizyme Inc819,95510,159
Radius Bancorp Inc.507,02910,110
Great Southern Bancorp194,59210,099
Carbonite406,61610,088
Ruth's Hospitality Group394,13410,085
ECA Marcellus Trust I1,401,20410,066
Douglas Dynamics264,30110,061
ASML Holding N.V.53,46510,054
Ambac553,01610,020
Malibu Boats253,15510,019
World Acceptance Corporation85,46510,010
Barrett Business Services129,32610,000
AdvanSix Inc.348,0589,944
Marcus Corporation (The)247,4789,911
St. Joe Company (The)600,1349,896
Omeros Corporation569,2899,888
MBIA1,038,1759,883
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.450,0189,882
AVX Corporation569,4179,873
Diebold891,6629,870
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation136,0819,855
H&E Equipment Services391,4549,829
Evolent Health780,8019,822
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.780,6209,820
Mesa Laboratories42,4699,789
Milacron Holdings Corp.864,5419,785
Rudolph Technologies426,4829,723
Newpark Resources1,060,0679,710
Avon Products3,301,9319,707
AK Steel Holding Corporation3,519,2619,677
United Natural Foods730,0749,651
InfraREIT459,9979,646
Central Europe and Russia Fund334,4179,644
Liberty Bell Bank497,6879,625
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.355,4119,606
Agnico Eagle Mines222,3969,590
Stoneridge331,9049,578
GGX Gold Corp.843,5959,574
Vericel Corporation546,7509,573
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals653,2799,570
Verso Corporation446,6879,568
Pitooey!, Inc.228,7319,560
TrustCo Bank Corp NY1,230,8029,551
Enphase Energy1,034,1209,544
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.282,1649,539
Hamilton Lane INC218,6689,529
Amcol International Corporation640,5279,511
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.696,9859,506
Golar LNG Limited450,6749,504
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.487,4329,504
Skyline Corporation500,1109,502
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,304,7109,485
Vodafone Group Plc521,6089,482
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation2,319,9059,465
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.321,1489,454
United Cannabis Corp.658,5439,450
Acushnet Holdings Corp.407,9969,441
Icahn Enterprises L.P.129,6349,398
Sanofi211,7339,375
NanoString Technologies389,9939,331
Washington Trust Bancorp193,7889,330
Wave Sync Corp.240,0599,326
Ryanair Holdings Plc124,3609,319
FARO Technologies210,8279,257
Columbus McKinnon Corporation269,1769,246
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings551,7519,219
Rhino Resource Partners LP8,436,0009,211
Consolidated Communications Holdings841,8899,185
Thermon Group Holdings374,6189,181
PGT662,5049,175
AVALARA INC163,6609,130
MACROGENICS INC507,6649,127
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.467,5259,126
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP276,1099,111
Quotient Technology922,8699,108
Community Trust Bancorp221,6449,100
Marten Transport510,3189,098
Amphastar444,5789,082
Tricida, Inc.234,9359,073
Johnson Outdoors Inc.127,0439,065
Argan181,2339,052
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania370,0219,050
Nanometrics Incorporated292,8069,041
Hersha Hospitality Trust527,2779,037
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.235,5629,031
SEACOR Holdings213,4329,023
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.578,1849,013
HomeStreet341,9469,010
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.310,8898,987
Unity Energy Corp.627,9688,942
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.157,2308,927
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling142,9198,912
Mind Solutions Inc.333,8478,887
Third Point Reinsurance855,8448,883
Lakeland Bancorp594,7228,879
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC364,7288,873
GoPro, Inc.1,362,9838,859
Encore Capital Group Inc324,2218,828
Tootsie Roll Industries235,9068,785
AxoGen, Inc.416,7798,777
Multi-Color Corporation175,6808,764
Oritani Financial Corp.526,6908,758
Garrett Motion Inc.594,0618,750
Wabash National Corporation645,6708,748
Shoe Carnival257,0908,747
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.256,9498,746
Cimpress109,1318,744
Everi Holdings829,8608,729
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,012,2068,694
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation240,1258,675
Presidio, Inc.585,8288,670
German American Bancorp293,8268,638
Tenable Holdings, Inc.272,4818,626
Carolina Trust Bank249,2968,623
Dynamic Gold Corp.173,7038,622
Investors Real Estate Trust143,3548,588
Tidewater Inc.370,1408,583
Superior Energy Services1,836,1568,574
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.291,2478,559
Hanmi Financial Corporation401,2608,534
Fluidigm Corporation639,1018,493
Matrix Service Company433,5958,489
Methanex Corporation149,3668,484
Horizon Bancorp (IN)526,4808,471
Preferred Bank188,3028,467
EVO Payments, Inc.290,9008,450
Upland Software, Inc.199,4728,449
Cenovus Energy Inc980,6338,440
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.271,7048,436
Echo Global Logistics338,0988,378
OraSure Technologies750,8768,372
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.360,4968,370
TELUS Corporation227,3968,360
Green Plains Partners LP500,4128,334
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.371,4888,321
Cass Information Systems175,9368,321
Virtus Investment Partners85,2368,314
Noble Corporation2,871,4298,241
Schnitzer Steel Industries342,1088,210
comScore404,5578,192
Magnolia Solar Corp681,7018,180
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation913,0318,134
Americas Silver Corporation205,9248,123
Camden National Corporation193,9518,091
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.209,9578,091
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.391,4218,078
Fidelity Southern Corporation294,6968,071
Tutor Perini Corporation470,6688,057
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.579,3278,052
FBL Financial Group128,3418,049
Gladstone Commercial Corporation386,9388,036
Weis Markets196,9108,035
Infinera Corporation1,850,9998,033
Photronics849,9748,032
Gildan Activewear224,7478,026
Verra Mobility Corporation672,8688,007
Calix1,039,8088,006
Chase Corporation86,3097,987
APPIAN CORP231,3277,964
Axcelis Technologies395,7927,963
Select Energy Services, Inc.660,6817,941
Bank of the Carolinas CORP220,8347,923
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.191,2317,920
The Gorman-Rupp Company232,8897,904
Modine Manufacturing Company567,7867,875
TrueCar Inc1,183,9427,861
National Bank of Greece S.A.29,9137,851
Ingles Markets283,8287,838
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.577,1987,826
Cara Therapeutics397,9507,807
Atna Resources Ltd.138,2277,794
Rite Aid Corporation12,237,3977,770
First Defiance Financial Corp.270,3017,768
Triple-S Management Corporation340,1277,760
Anaplan, Inc.196,7067,742
AngioGenex, Inc.500,8857,733
JAGGED PEAK, INC.736,3287,709
SunCoke Energy907,9197,707
Diamond Offshore Drilling734,4497,704
Revance Therapeutics488,3477,696
John B. Sanfilippo & Son106,8077,676
Griffon Corporation414,9207,667
Heska Corporation89,9237,654
CBTX, Inc.235,4247,644
State Auto Financial Corporation232,1397,642
Eagle Pharmaceuticals151,3097,639
DXP Enterprises196,0157,628
Acorda Therapeutics572,3667,606
Community Healthcare Trust Inc211,9317,606
Addus HomeCare Corporation119,3567,589
PDL BioPharma2,024,7357,531
Bausch Health Companies307,3177,520
Century Communities, Inc.313,1767,506
Saul Centers145,9117,494
Innophos Holdings248,5757,492
Flushing Financial Corporation341,4497,487
OneSpan Inc389,5327,486
Yandex N.V.217,8377,480
ANI Pharmaceuticals105,9617,473
TG Therapeutics, Inc.928,1497,462
Intra-Cellular Therapies612,6147,461
Intelsat SA476,2187,457
Forrester Research154,2427,456
Dime Community Bancshares397,2987,441
ConnectOne Bancorp375,4077,395
Entercom Communications Corporation1,397,3557,336
Resolute Forest Products Inc.926,0877,315
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.1,008,0167,308
New Media Investment Group Inc.696,0837,308
America's Car-Mart79,7097,280
Conn's317,7147,262
Glatfelter513,7857,254
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf489,1597,249
Quanex Building Products Corporation455,6437,239
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.469,8047,230
Cohu489,2117,215
CEVA267,3917,208
Aegion Corp410,1857,206
Weatherford International10,295,4407,186
Haverty Furniture Companies327,9667,175
Gates Industrial Corp plc499,9427,169
National Presto Industries66,0497,168
Penn VA Corp New162,3467,159
Vipshop Holdings Limited894,0357,126
Regis Corporation362,0737,121
Pivotal Software, Inc.1,565,0887,106
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.205,0937,102
AG Mortgage Investment Trust419,9107,071
Imperial Oil Limited260,2397,069
Health Insurance Innovations263,2697,060
Schneider National, Inc.334,1457,033
Brown Forman Corporation136,9787,009
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.331,6426,971
Spartan Stores438,4756,958
CIRCOR International213,1036,947
Copa Holdings86,0006,932
Quad Graphics582,5246,932
PQ Group Holdings Inc.456,6576,927
Bridge Bancorp235,9526,913
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.252,0176,907
FutureFuel Corp.513,7136,883
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.385,4356,883
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.402,3596,872
Peoples Bancorp Inc.221,8826,871
Banco Bradesco Sa496,2906,868
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.272,6326,853
Buckle365,2446,837
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.229,0226,836
Meta Financial Group347,3166,835
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.240,7976,821
LeMaitre Vascular219,4816,803
NV5 Holdings, Inc.114,4416,793
Unisys Corporation581,2896,783
RPC593,5796,772
Frontier Resources International Ltd,729,7576,764
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc1,756,8566,763
Flextronics International Ltd.680,1736,759
Allakos Inc.165,9796,722
Monarch Casino & Resort153,0246,720
CorePoint Lodging Inc.601,5126,718
Career Education Corporation339,8686,715
Bank of Marin Bancorp164,8836,709
Magnolia Lane Income Fund1,976,6006,700
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.673,3206,692
Primo Water Corporation432,9186,692
American Public Education221,7596,678
Manitowoc Company406,6856,673
Stratasys280,0516,670
QuinStreet497,5916,662
PlayAGS278,3636,661
Vicor Corporation214,5326,654
Prothena Corp plc545,9236,622
QAD Inc.161,7226,618
TPI COMPOSITES, INC231,0766,613
Retail Value Inc.211,1806,582
Northern Oil and Gas2,401,9316,581
The First of Long Island Corporation299,8966,576
Athenex, Inc.535,5036,559
Sailfish Royalty Corp.246,9516,559
Mercantile Bank Corporation200,1406,548
Waterstone Financial395,7076,513
FB Financial204,5586,496
ArQule1,354,5556,488
Plug Power2,702,8116,486
PPlus Trust176,4726,471
Wesco Aircraft Holdings735,0076,460
American Premium Water Corporation691,3636,457
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.431,2926,417
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.596,8146,415
iStar Financial Inc.760,7246,405
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO359,5426,402
First Foundation Inc.471,6496,400
Ambarella147,9836,392
Independent Bank Corporation296,6876,378
Kimball Electronics, Inc.411,6986,377
Veeco Instruments Inc.587,9196,373
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.317,5176,356
Koppers Holdings Inc.244,4246,350
Ennis305,8496,349
CHS Inc1,485,3566,342
ORBCOMM Inc.932,7076,323
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.1,330,7476,321
Customers Bancorp, Inc.345,1996,320
Diamond Hill Investment Group45,1106,314
MDCorp.7,500,0006,309
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,249,6256,285
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust997,8986,276
PetIQ, Inc.199,5616,268
Team357,9336,263
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc1,311,2116,227
1-800 FLOWERS.COM340,9836,216
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.275,2396,214
PetMed Express272,2226,201
Kura Oncology, Inc.373,7846,201
The Stars Group355,5986,191
Universal Electronics Inc.165,8766,162
Dermira, Inc.454,7726,162
First Financial Corporation Indiana145,9686,130
AMAG Pharmaceuticals475,0876,119
Exterran Corp362,5486,108
NVE Corporation62,2056,089
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.297,7836,083
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.316,8036,063
Franks International NV976,0376,061
CAE Inc272,3796,054
DOMO, INC.149,8676,044
Zumiez Inc.241,8826,020
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.249,3445,999
Anika Therapeutics Inc.197,6545,976
National CineMedia845,9065,962
William Lyon Homes387,8535,961
National Research Corporation154,4035,959
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,090,5585,942
Loral Space and Communications164,7995,941
EZCORP637,2755,939
GMS Inc391,1305,913
Mercer International Inc.437,1715,905
Waste Connections65,6415,891
Republic Bancorp131,6345,886
ICON plc43,0905,884
51job75,7115,869
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners1,146,4225,846
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.571,2915,844
Briggs & Stratton Corporation493,8845,842
NICE-Systems Limited47,6195,833
Control4344,2945,828
Rocketinfo, Inc.331,1545,808
Rosetta Stone265,6835,804
Harmonic Inc.1,069,6235,797
Heritage Commerce Corp478,6745,791
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation220,5825,783
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.323,9455,775
Agilysys271,5475,748
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC428,3895,740
Bancorp of New Jersey710,3015,738
First Community Bancshares172,7115,723
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.298,9115,718
MOBILEIRON, INC.1,045,4075,718
Moderna Inc280,1365,700
Elastic N.V.71,1535,682
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC441,7685,676
Hibbett Sports248,6115,669
UMH Properties401,7195,656
YETI Holdings, Inc.186,3265,636
Keane Group, Inc.516,4335,623
CalAmp Corp.447,0325,623
GDS Holdings157,6655,597
Financial Institutions, Inc.204,8195,566
GLYCOMIMETICS INC445,0765,545
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,311,0015,545
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP330,2185,537
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.563,3955,532
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.304,6245,513
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.574,9015,513
Opus Bank278,2885,510
J CREW GROUP INC.3,693,3025,503
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC363,1365,497
Quanta Computer, Inc.161,8495,489
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.1,774,8105,484
Century Bancorp, Inc.616,8405,477
Waitr Holdings Inc.445,2135,471
Cincinnati Bell Inc573,5695,471
The York Water Company158,7355,447
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.161,3065,439
Cytokinetics671,1355,429
Model N Inc309,3085,425
Vista International Technologies Inc677,2065,424
American Vanguard Corporation315,0135,424
United States Cellular Corporation579,7185,420
Whitestone REIT450,3745,413
International Biotechnology Trust Plc314,7045,394
Ducommun Incorporated123,9485,394
Zix Corporation782,5445,383
Mitek Systems439,5295,379
REX American Resources Corporation66,4835,359
Laredo Petroleum Holdings1,719,7435,314
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,313,6655,306
One Liberty Properties182,7175,298
Total Telcom, Inc.813,6775,296
Hanger277,7425,290
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.307,1405,282
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC88,3755,267
Antares Pharma1,735,4065,258
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.319,8005,257
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.343,5685,239
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.357,9665,229
Bandwidth Inc.77,9685,220
ViewRay, Inc.706,4955,220
Rigel Pharmaceuticals2,030,4305,218
Camping World Holdings374,7505,212
Winmark Corporation27,6235,209
Tower International246,6165,186
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.312,2305,183
Achillion Pharmaceuticals1,748,0695,174
Tredegar Corporation320,0365,165
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust140,2795,155
Prosafe SE4,000,0005,152
WillScot Corporation463,6185,141
Party City Holdings647,2295,138
SVMK Inc.282,0655,136
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.5,000,0005,134
HomeTrust Bancshares203,6275,131
American Fin Tr Inc474,2145,121
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp82,1065,117
Accuray Incorporated1,065,9015,084
Flexion Therapeutics407,1745,081
The Hackett Group321,3425,077
Dynavax Technologies Corporation691,5955,055
Artesian Resources Corporation135,6435,055
ImmunoGen1,864,6095,053
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC175,4065,051
Mellanox Technologies42,1484,987
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.1,249,0004,971
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.218,9864,968
CRA International98,3074,968
Cowen Group, Inc.342,8344,967
RIGHTSCORP, INC.77,3934,949
TimkenSteel Corporation455,0804,942
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited436,7304,939
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)187,2014,936
TRANSENTERIX INC.2,072,0604,931
Ultra Clean Holdings475,9814,926
NRG Energy, Inc.4,000,0004,915
CyberArk Software41,2414,909
Forum Energy Technologies960,3684,907
Blackberry489,6104,896
Heritage-Crystal Clean177,9374,884
GenMark Diagnostics686,7274,868
Systemax Inc.214,8564,864
Chuy's Holdings213,6434,864
MarineMax253,0444,847
Amarin Corporation PLC233,4154,845
Haynes International147,5734,844
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation318,9214,844
General Electric Capital Corporation144,0054,796
Imax Corporation211,4064,794
Logitech International S.A.121,3654,774
BrightSphere Investment Group351,6624,768
TechTarget292,8654,764
Cryoport, Inc.368,5004,761
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.160,0204,750
Insteel Industries226,7154,742
Stitch Fix, Inc.167,6204,731
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.297,1224,724
Lydall201,3454,723
Dynex Capital775,4614,721
Overstock.com283,7134,715
INTREXON CORP895,7794,711
Homology Medicines, Inc.168,3684,668
Turning Point Brands, Inc.101,2774,667
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund223,1044,662
Community Health Systems1,248,9624,658
Old Line Bancshares186,6754,653
BBX Capital Corporation783,2764,636
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.379,2434,630
Cai International199,4784,627
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.997,0204,626
Vermilion Energy Inc 179,6074,625
Utah Medical Products52,2504,610
Beazer Homes USA398,0114,580
Arrow Financial Corporation138,9434,569
Tailored Brands581,0334,555
Jernigan Capital, Inc.215,7034,538
Novartis AG47,0964,527
Digi International Inc.357,1404,524
Tejon Ranch Co256,9614,522
Gossamer Bio, Inc.207,9974,507
Vishay Precision Group131,6844,504
Cushman & Wakefield plc252,7174,498
First Bancshares, Inc. 145,4564,494
PCSB Financial Corp229,0854,483
A10 Networks628,5404,455
Oppenheimer Holdings170,8364,444
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC133,1564,436
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers153,8574,432
Digimarc Corporation141,1654,429
RTI Biologics735,3084,419
Baozun106,3004,393
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.631,8744,391
Limelight Networks1,355,8824,379
Sonic Automotive294,4834,361
Greenhill202,2354,349
Willdan Group117,2004,344
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.431,2174,338
Cameco Corporation369,5164,329
Carrols Restaurant Group434,1614,328
Hawkins117,5054,327
VirnetX Holding Corp682,0564,317
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP96,8104,281
PDF Solutions346,5374,279
On Deck Capital Inc786,9704,264
Exantas Capital Corp.399,7394,248
Limoneira Co180,3944,244
MannKind Corp.2,152,0204,239
Intrepid Mines Ltd.1,118,4524,238
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.554,1594,228
GreenSky, Inc.326,5964,226
Inovio Pharmaceuticals1,131,2134,219
Kronos Worldwide Inc300,1044,207
Motorcar Parts of America222,5594,199
Bar Harbor Bankshares162,0954,193
BrightView Holdings290,4694,182
Bowl America, Inc.95,6584,182
Virtus Total Return Fund415,9484,180
Westwood Holdings Group Inc118,1884,168
Cato Corporation (The)277,2754,153
Deoleo SA25,3444,146
Old Second Bancorp329,1434,143
pdvWireless, Inc.117,7444,139
Hurco Companies102,5104,133
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.142,3404,129
FRP Holdings86,6624,122
Akorn1,167,4194,109
ChannelAdvisor Corp337,3294,107
Landec Corporation333,5244,095
West Bancorporation197,5844,086
Perpetual Energy Inc.157,0924,085
SMARTSHEET INC99,5994,062
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.364,6764,058
CBL & Associates Properties2,617,7334,057
Kinross Gold Corporation1,187,4144,053
Farmers National Banc Corp.293,9384,053
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc.318,8034,048
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.131,2134,047
American Software335,9014,014
Switch, Inc.388,8144,008
Cherry Hill Mortgage232,0503,995
Merchants Bancorp185,6363,991
Hooker Furniture Corporation138,1183,981
Principia Biopharma Inc.117,0063,978
NCI Building Systems645,6953,977
Elbit Systems Ltd.30,7933,972
Ship Finance International Limited321,4073,966
Citi Trends205,1803,961
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.141,6573,949
EMC Insurance Group123,6083,940
Sterling Construction Company Inc314,4723,937
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.845,4733,931
Vera Bradley296,4753,927
Tucows Inc.48,1843,911
FTS International, Inc.391,0943,910
Daseke, Inc.2,847,1223,897
VSE Corporation123,3173,894
Eastern Company (The)2,141,0783,864
NN514,0903,850
Orchid Island Capital584,7233,847
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.263,4613,846
CNB Financial Corporation152,0783,843
Sierra Bancorp158,0713,841
Fiesta Restaurant Group292,4643,833
REV Group, Inc.349,3443,825
Vectrus, Inc.143,0523,803
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.653,6803,797
Origin Bancorp, Inc.111,3133,790
Spirit MTA REIT584,1293,790
Carbon Black, Inc.267,8113,735
Greenlight Reinsurance343,5623,734
Express872,5043,733
VEON1,782,5863,725
Veritiv Corp141,4033,721
HCi Viocare86,9783,716
R.G. Barry Corporation786,6063,712
Barnes & Noble683,0893,709
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund284,8823,706
BRT Realty Trust266,4653,698
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.121,6443,695
WNS (Holdings) Limited69,3163,692
SHOTSPOTTER, INC95,6453,691
Kadmon Holdings, LLC1,395,8893,685
Clearwater Paper Corporation189,0073,681
Omega Flex48,4013,668
Ascendis Pharma31,0733,657
Brightcove Inc.432,4203,636
Geron Corporation2,187,5603,631
Kindred Biosciences395,9433,630
Leo Holdings Corp.350,0003,626
Scorpio Tankers Inc.182,5223,621
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.512,5143,597
MediciNova432,3023,579
Rockwell Medical627,5103,570
SIGA Technologies Inc.594,0053,569
Millicom International Cellular SA58,2293,567
Energy Recovery407,8143,560
Spok Holdings260,7203,551
Brilliant Sands Incorporated211,9353,537
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.108,9073,526
Agenus Inc.1,186,0063,522
Titan Machinery Inc.226,3963,521
Arlo Technologies, Inc.852,5533,521
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)247,7833,508
Contura Energy, Inc.60,5263,505
International Frontier Resources Corp.269,7603,503
NLIGHT, INC.157,2073,502
Albireo Pharma108,7163,501
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.189,2563,497
Unifi180,2373,487
Spartan Motors394,3763,482
Avid Technology466,5583,475
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.189,4453,470
Casa Systems Inc418,0153,469
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals623,1203,464
Titan International580,1853,463
Ameresco213,9843,462
Park Electrochemical Corporation220,1683,456
Cambridge Bancorp41,6703,452
Carriage Services179,0453,446
Cedar Realty Trust1,010,7073,436
Dividend and Income Fund302,5493,436
Daktronics461,0403,434
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc586,6593,426
Ribbon Communications658,8353,393
National Bankshares79,1703,392
Lumber Liquidators Holdings335,7953,391
OOMA INC255,2693,379
GW Pharmaceuticals20,0323,376
Bluerock Residential Growth312,5603,369
Citizens501,9573,348
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.378,2333,343
Immersion Corporation396,3893,341
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc1,176,4393,328
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)110,4943,325
ZAGG Inc364,9203,309
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.72,6473,286
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.874,5733,279
Preformed Line Products Company61,4183,260
Explorex Resources Inc.299,9863,260
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia222,3463,257
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.137,5083,254
Quanterix Corp125,8823,251
Curocom Co., Ltd.323,4683,243
BioScrip1,620,8223,241
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd142,9363,237
Dean Foods Company1,064,4063,225
Blue Bird Corporation190,3243,222
Tetra Tech1,373,7903,214
Reading International Inc201,3543,213
McEwen Mining Inc.2,142,1403,213
Invacare Corporation381,7943,195
Tencent Music Entertainment Group176,9773,178
Allied Motion Technologies92,4803,178
Marlin Business Services Corp.147,8413,178
Tribune Publishing Company269,1033,172
Gogo702,6623,154
Flexsteel Industries135,2583,135
Cutera176,7123,120
Liberty Media111,5833,117
NAPCO Security Technologies149,8723,108
FirstService34,7743,096
PAR Technology Corporation125,9123,079
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND223,2653,072
IMPINJ INC183,3833,072
Novavax5,563,9523,065
Evolus, Inc.135,5123,058
MidWestOne Financial Group112,0953,054
Lannett Co Inc387,5103,049
Republic First Bancorp580,8773,049
Osiris Therapeutics160,4613,048
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.127,7333,045
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC742,2503,043
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.182,6393,040
Simulations Plus143,5513,030
Commercial Vehicle Group395,0383,029
Mosaic Acquisition Corp.300,0003,024
TotalFinaElf54,2803,020
PMC Commercial Trust82,3553,016
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund468,7703,004
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.156,0682,996
Minerva380,4982,990
Arlington Asset Investment Corp375,6582,990
Hingham Institution for Savings17,3742,988
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.101,9652,979
Cross Country Healthcare423,6602,978
Lands End177,3642,946
Tile Shop Hldgs519,4902,940
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.125,2632,937
Sandridge Energy, Inc.366,1892,936
Constellation Energy Group49,7312,936
Tocagen Inc269,5452,929
Informa274,0412,925
Capital City Bank Group134,2652,924
Franklin Covey Company115,4372,920
ADA-ES252,6392,920
Drive Shack649,9152,918
Tilly's262,1642,917
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.724,0492,881
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.246,5202,879
Village Super Market104,8632,865
Enterprise Bancorp Inc99,6802,863
Habit Restaurants, Inc.264,4512,861
Business First Bancshares, Inc.116,5972,861
USA Technologies688,9672,859
BioDelivery Sciences International539,3782,857
Global Medical REIT, Inc.290,9062,856
Funko, Inc.131,5182,856
Noah Holdings Ltd.59,2882,852
Panhandle Royalty Company181,0162,841
Bel Fuse Inc.111,7032,822
Covenant Transportation Group148,6332,821
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd145,6802,818
BankFinancial Corporation188,9642,809
Altus Midstream Company475,6602,806
Western Uranium Corp303,6842,803
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.467,0932,797
Global Condiments, Inc.91,9882,794
Abeona Therapeutics379,3192,791
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.104,7052,789
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited242,1482,787
LSC Communications, Inc.426,8712,786
GasLog Ltd.159,4852,784
Uranium Energy Corp.1,985,6902,779
YRC Worldwide415,4442,778
Southern First Bancshares81,7712,769
Farmer Brothers Company138,3572,768
Prudential Bancorp159,4012,765
HighPoint Resources Corp1,249,9412,762
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.409,6012,760
Central Securities Corporation96,3162,759
Northwest Pipe Company114,4182,746
Century Casinos302,6562,742
Concert Pharmaceuticals227,0882,740
British American Tobacco Industries68,6802,740
AVROBIO, Inc.124,2452,739
Mistras Group Inc197,8072,731
Grifols135,6122,727
DSP Group193,7522,725
Gold Resource Corporation692,1142,720
Fluent, Inc.483,4012,716
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.192,6802,716
TeleNav447,2812,714
Citizens & Northern Corp108,3782,713
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.150,0962,710
Noodles & Company398,4792,709
Powell Industries101,9852,707
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.202,6952,697
NII Holdings1,374,3802,693
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.253,9952,692
Targeted Medical Pharma, Inc.579,1652,685
Independence Energy Corp.76,0412,680
Radiant Logistics422,7992,663
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.218,3572,663
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.290,5312,655
Farmland Partners Inc.414,9842,655
Verastem892,9452,643
UFP Technologies70,5942,640
New Age Beverages Corp501,5592,638
RBB Bancorp139,9942,631
Universal Truckload Services132,7062,611
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.1,065,9212,611
The First Bancshares104,7882,611
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation2,083,2802,604
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp296,0382,590
Cadiz267,5792,590
Surgery Partners, Inc.229,5582,589
SeaSpine Holdings Corp170,7492,574
Home Bancorp77,1542,565
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.251,4642,549
Northrim BanCorp Inc73,8292,541
Potbelly Corp298,4992,539
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc289,1982,536
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.202,9952,535
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC605,8562,532
Malvern Federal Bancorp125,6312,527
Summit Financial Group95,2412,524
American National Bankshares72,2342,522
Avid Bioservices593,0922,520
Alliance Resource Partners123,5782,515
GNC Holdings920,7192,513
Ericsson272,1492,498
Regional Management Corp.102,2642,496
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund334,1752,496
SecureWorks Corp135,0602,485
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.408,1992,481
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.274,4482,478
Investors Title Company15,6932,477
Era Group214,3122,473
NeoPhotonics Corporation393,3122,473
Alector, Inc.132,1542,473
AQUENTIUM INC272,3492,467
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC421,8332,467
Liquidity Services318,8152,458
Telaria387,1332,454
Biglari Holdings Inc.13,0702,453
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.79,5932,449
Pack Fuerte, Inc.247,3762,449
Sientra, Inc.285,0562,445
Cytosorbents Corp322,3852,440
Arion Group Corp.2,500,0002,438
L.B. Foster Company129,0542,427
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund177,3002,418
Natural Gas Services Group139,6062,416
RGC Resources Inc.91,0602,414
Savara Inc.327,5372,413
Amber Group Inc.277,3052,403
Gores Holdings, Inc.1,847,8752,402
OptiNose, Inc.232,4062,393
Palatin Technologies2,437,5162,389
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.1,198,6652,385
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.243,7382,381
Scholar Rock Holding Corp126,6532,379
Macatawa Bank Corporation239,3112,378
Ascena Retail Group2,196,7502,372
Vivint Solar, Inc.476,6382,368
Pulse Evolution Corp134,5332,366
M B T Financial Corp236,2252,366
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.107,0322,366
Pareteum519,7362,364
Weyco Group76,3262,363
Krystal Biotech, Inc.71,6982,358
Colliers International Group35,3212,358
China Biologic Products25,8232,356
Ocwen Financial Corporation1,294,4452,355
Rocky Brands98,3002,354
Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc.89,4702,345
eGain Communications Corporation224,3382,344
Boston Omaha Corporation93,9192,342
Globalstar5,438,8872,338
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.97,6202,337
Central Valley Community Bancorp119,4442,335
Entegra Financial Corp.103,9062,332
Sonos Inc226,6942,332
i3 Verticals, Inc.96,7342,323
Nathan's Famous33,9352,321
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.180,3722,318
Nuvectra Corp209,9102,311
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.162,4542,311
CeCors, Inc.320,6062,308
Sportsman480,0302,304
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA118,7112,294
iHeartMedia, Inc.2,000,0002,286
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.132,0032,283
Gladstone Commercial Corporation180,4382,282
Maxwell Technologies510,0422,279
Entravision Communications Corporation703,5372,279
Dorian LPG354,4522,275
Century Bancorp31,0622,267
uniQure N.V.37,9892,266
ACNB Corporation61,0882,260
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.62,1542,259
IntriCon Corporation89,5752,246
Mimecast47,4052,244
Venator Materials PLC398,7032,240
Astrazeneca PLC54,9402,221
Legacy Acquisition Corp.900,0002,218
22nd Century Group, Inc.1,290,5352,206
Safeguard Scientifics202,2992,194
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.299,0452,189
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)10,2152,187
Novo Nordisk A/S41,6822,180
Via Varejo S.A.67,0692,176
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.158,2132,175
Forty Seven, Inc.133,9232,164
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals620,5572,159
Culp112,0702,155
Majescor Resources Inc.201,2392,153
Frontline Ltd.333,3782,153
Athersys1,432,1942,148
Nautilus Group386,4932,148
Evolution Petroleum Corporation317,5322,143
ABB Ltd113,3982,139
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.933,8642,138
Great Fingall Mining Co.154,9032,128
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.257,0862,126
Pfenex Inc.342,0542,113
Halcon Resources Corporation1,555,7032,100
Oxford Immunotec Global121,8092,098
Donegal Group155,7602,094
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)198,2372,091
BG Staffing, Inc.95,5832,087
Toyota Tsusho Corp.17,6662,084
Red Lion Hotels Corporation257,9362,084
NRC GROUP HOLDINGS CORP.2,313,4002,082
Bloom Energy Corp160,8642,078
SI Financial Group160,0782,066
First Banks179,1772,065
Aratana Therapeutics572,0842,059
Atlantic Coal PLC817,0452,058
ZUORA INC102,6542,056
Synchronoss Technologies337,6742,053
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.90,1922,052
Exela Technologies, Inc.614,1832,051
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen65,5212,051
Sappi Limited17,7572,050
RMR Industrials, Inc.109,6902,050
Metropolitan Bank & Trust58,8642,047
Union Bankshares45,2382,046
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings382,0082,043
Deutsche Bank AG251,6002,042
First Choice Bancorp94,9302,040
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage170,7142,040
Timberland Bancorp72,7052,034
Forestar Group Inc117,6172,033
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.69,4892,027
Territorial Bancorp Inc.75,3452,027
Lawson Products64,4812,022
Aerohive Networks444,7712,014
Inseego Corp426,4302,012
SmartFinancial, Inc.106,2872,009
Swiss Helvetia Fund263,9462,005
Tortoise Acquisition Corp.200,0001,998
Southern Missouri Bancorp64,7261,992
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.120,9381,991
Northeast Bancorp96,3191,991
Rio Tinto33,7601,986
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.17,0761,979
Bassett Furniture Industries120,0931,970
Equinor89,4761,965
PRGX Global247,5691,960
Craft Brew Alliance139,8491,955
Flotek Industries602,3971,951
FSA Group Ltd.38,6051,948
Ames National Corporation71,0451,947
InnerWorkings537,6841,945
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.369,6611,944
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.129,4221,943
MutualFirst Financial Inc.64,7441,940
Changyou.com Limited113,5111,940
Luther Burbank Corp191,9631,938
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.240,7361,937
Covia Holdings Corp346,5491,937
Seneca Foods Corp.78,5261,931
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk60,8041,929
United States Lime & Minerals24,9201,921
SI-BONE, Inc.101,9791,921
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund247,5311,913
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.277,9571,909
BioTime1,452,3061,902
Templeton Dragon Fund95,5431,899
Cardlytics, Inc.114,6541,896
Lovesac Co68,1621,895
Protective Insurance Corporation102,2781,894
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.449,5131,887
Norwood Financial Corp.60,9401,879
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP82,4741,872
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/99,0761,870
Reliant Svc Inc83,2461,858
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.568,9291,854
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.118,6021,851
GAIN Capital Holdings293,9791,846
Riverview Bancorp Inc252,4241,845
India Fund86,2601,844
Provident Financial Plc.81,3441,842
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.151,4531,840
AXT Inc413,0771,838
Argentium Resources, Inc.14,6901,833
LCNB Corporation106,8851,833
Pan American Silver Corp.138,2091,830
Gimv Nv Act.290,2411,828
Calyxt, Inc.103,8781,827
XBiotech Inc.165,8661,827
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.288,1171,823
ARDELYX, INC.649,6561,819
Paratek Pharmaceuticals339,4921,819
BCB Bancorp135,5161,815
Olympic Steel113,5761,801
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC91,6981,800
Ion Geophysical Corporation124,2791,794
Eventbrite, Inc.93,3541,789
Speedway Motorsports123,6471,789
BioLife Solutions99,9491,788
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA622,3361,786
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.181,4471,785
Penns Woods Bancorp43,4221,784
Clearfield121,0261,779
Howard Bancorp119,7191,773
Clipper Realty Inc.132,3371,771
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited110,5431,768
Digital Turbine504,6921,766
MVB FINANCIAL CORP115,5761,762
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.105,4171,755
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC518,7141,748
Trecora Resources191,8531,743
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 89,7791,739
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp287,0881,736
Replimune Group, Inc.113,8561,732
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y110,6851,732
Lifevantage Corporation121,1121,730
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC116,7341,722
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc241,7931,719
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.38,0631,715
Codorus Valley Bancorp80,0621,709
NACCO Industries44,7091,708
Ultra Lithium Inc29,4961,702
Willis Lease Finance Corporation40,0811,699
Atlantica Del Golfo87,1841,696
BHP Billiton Limited31,0111,695
Premier West Bancorp107,8111,693
ConforMIS Inc586,6741,689
National Grid Transco Plc30,2261,687
Criteo84,2101,686
Cimarron Medical, Inc.92,1291,685
Symmetricom44,1151,682
Solid Biosciences Inc.182,7211,681
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co78,0941,675
General Finance Corporation179,3871,673
La Jolla Pharmaceutical260,2731,673
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc132,6441,667
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.93,7761,663
Source Capital46,1281,660
Boulder Energy Ltd.153,8651,658
DHT Holdings370,4931,652
Neuronetics, Inc.108,3241,651
MidSouth Bancorp144,5471,649
The Carlyle Group L.P.90,2541,649
Pure Cycle Corporation167,0021,646
Blackrock Global153,6721,644
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC27,8041,643
RigNet168,1521,642
Shore Bancshares Inc110,1921,642
SELECT BANCORP, INC.143,8851,635
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products98,6241,634
First American Group Inc85,2891,626
Earthstone Energy229,5581,625
Adams Express Company (The)111,8521,615
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.406,5601,614
Takeda Pharma78,9951,608
Bluegreen Corporation120,9551,602
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc2,247,7741,593
Harvard Bioscience369,3281,591
ChromaDex Corporation379,6351,590
Capital Trust348,7991,583
BHP Billiton plc32,7121,579
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.339,4961,575
SilverBow Resources, Inc.67,6711,556
KVH Industries152,6671,555
Smart Balance Inc314,5791,554
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.336,1361,552
C&F Financial Corporation30,6091,548
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.150,1321,547
Prudential Public Limited Company38,4501,546
3PEA INTERNATIONAL, INC.194,5091,546
SBM Offshore NV70,9741,541
Evans Bancorp43,2331,541
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.15,4921,540
United Microelectronics Corporation815,9781,533
Ryerson Holding Corp178,9201,531
Energous Corp240,5631,525
Associated38,3291,516
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP32,1761,510
Orrstown Financial Services Inc81,1791,509
First Business Financial Services75,3331,508
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend155,9561,508
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina56,7021,508
Container Store Group, Inc.171,3091,507
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.845,9091,497
CorMedix Inc157,7731,490
Geospace Technologies Corporation115,0721,489
Chimerix Inc707,7071,486
Gaiam160,3481,467
Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc.164,5461,462
Aberdeen Indonesia Fund160,3791,454
Superior Uniform Group86,8981,444
IRADIMED CORP51,4001,443
Canopy Growth Corporation33,3051,441
Bancroft Convertible Fund67,3761,440
Spark Energy, Inc.160,9231,433
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.279,7481,429
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP110,2471,428
Stratus Properties53,8371,421
Fonar Corporation69,3181,418
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund105,1621,416
Oil Search Ltd.45,3181,411
Superior Industries International293,9181,398
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.1,405,7601,394
USA Truck95,7561,382
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.103,9461,382
Kirkland's196,2911,379
CRISPR Therapeutics AG38,5881,378
Relx64,2711,378
Kingstone Companies93,5081,378
U.S. Xpress Enterprises, Inc.208,3661,377
AmeriGas Partners44,6111,377
Chaparral Energy Inc241,1851,374
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.168,8971,369
LiveXLive Media, Inc.253,4491,363
First Financial Northwest86,4731,361
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)76,2371,354
Central Garden & Pet Company52,9011,352
P.A.M. Transportation Services27,5681,349
Smart Sand, Inc.302,3401,345
Tyme Technologies, Inc.762,0611,341
Helius Medical Technologies, Inc.200,3731,334
Hollysys Automation Technologies63,6741,333
Lsb Industries Inc.213,4941,332
Acme Resources Inc.86,3081,331
Manitex International173,2991,325
Ultra Petroleum Corp.2,156,6911,315
MakeMyTrip Limited47,6081,313
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.753,2471,310
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.163,2591,309
Parke Bancorp62,4481,304
Viper Energy Partners LP39,2401,301
Ohio Legacy Corporation35,7941,293
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp169,0441,288
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.122,7901,288
Lee Enterprises388,8471,283
Synalloy Corporation84,4451,283
ENI S.p.A.36,3791,281
J. Alexander's Corporation129,8351,274
Intelligent Systems Corporation39,9091,274
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.170,8401,274
First Northwest Bancorp81,4741,268
Radware Ltd.48,4141,265
Hallmark Financial Services121,6931,265
Tower Resources PLC75,9711,255
Synlogic, Inc.165,2901,254
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.200,1561,240
CB Financial Services, Inc.52,0591,235
Neos Therapeutics472,5911,233
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.200,6621,232
Mid Penn Bancorp50,2641,231
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.322,1831,221
ZAFGEN, INC.445,1331,219
Community Financial Corp.42,7901,213
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC89,5871,213
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation30,5721,211
ESSA Bancorp78,1881,204
Saga Communications36,2171,202
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.11,1071,200
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.430,7911,193
Royal Kpn N.V.15,7511,189
NextDecade Corporation215,0221,186
Bridgepoint Education193,4301,181
VBI VACCINES INC.630,0981,178
Park City Group147,4511,178
JOINT Corp74,6891,176
AVEO Pharmaceuticals1,433,1711,175
Pacific City Financial Corp.67,2801,174
Hawthorn Bancshares50,3901,171
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA13,9541,171
Recro Pharma, Inc.199,1551,167
Internap Network Services Corporation235,3571,167
Lifetime Brands123,4431,166
T2 Biosystems, Inc.442,0301,162
MeiraGTx Holdings plc67,4701,162
Enzo Biochem425,3061,161
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO123,8461,159
Iteris277,1791,155
Smith & Nephew SNATS28,6021,147
Town Sports International Holdings240,7311,145
Nordic Investment Bank567,2041,145
MESA AIR GROUP INC137,3001,145
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.196,8171,143
SSR Mining90,2781,141
Solarwinds58,3291,138
Energy Development Corp.342,9821,136
Points International84,4241,134
Genie Energy Ltd.133,3821,133
Teekay Corporation288,6811,131
Cue Biopharma, Inc.146,1851,130
Talend SA22,2041,122
Pzena Investment Management Inc138,6041,121
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.20,6431,121
Marchex236,5131,118
Crawford & Company122,4901,118
Catalyst Copper Corp.137,8741,118
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.43,6621,114
Textainer Group Holdings Limited113,5011,095
Durect Corporation1,749,1881,094
Maui Land & Pineapple Company95,7871,094
Canadian Mining Company Inc.58,5881,091
First United Corporation63,0671,088
Vitamin Blue Inc153,8841,082
MFS Intermediate Income Trust284,6931,081
Marine Products Corporation79,8631,075
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.157,6211,073
Aurora Cannabis Inc.122,6611,071
iShares37,0001,068
Collectors Universe60,9131,066
AgroFresh Solutions318,6221,064
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP25,7521,061
Unilever NV18,1561,058
Canadian National Railway Company11,7861,054
Costamare Inc.202,7061,054
Information Services Group280,1311,044
Ultralife Corporation101,4231,041
IDT Corporation156,8281,041
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc197,6061,037
DC Brands International, Inc.423,1531,028
HC2418,0421,024
Adams Resources & Energy26,2231,024
Construction Partners, Inc.80,0591,022
Hallador Energy Company194,3991,022
XOMA Corporation82,2361,018
iTeknik Holding Corporation3,5801,018
Elevate Credit, Inc.233,6981,013
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund192,6201,009
Thunder Bridge Acquisition Ltd1,400,0001,008
Organogenesis Holdings Inc.133,8111,003
GS Acquisition Holdings Corp100,0001,002
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.328,8481,002
Escalade89,5821,000
Trevena640,950999
International Money Express, Inc.85,031991
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 288,152988
New America High Income Fund116,244988
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund143,171982
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.68,071982
Amyris469,597981
Gencor Industries Inc.79,310980
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC412,858978
EASTMAN KODAK CO330,403977
Astro-Med47,541969
BCSB Bancorp119,923959
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA174,572958
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.184,658956
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC95,980955
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.380,818955
Pixelworks241,340946
Sun Life Financial Inc.24,561943
NewLink Genetics Corporation487,981941
Dorchester Minerals51,588941
Arbutus Biopharma262,990941
OptimizeRx Corp.73,977940
Royce Micro-Cap Trust112,553937
Alico34,265932
Travelzoo Inc.69,509931
GigCapital, Inc.2,826,500926
LiqTech International, Inc.430,262925
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV83,263920
CohBar Inc.281,818918
Silvercrest Asset Management Group64,433918
Kopin Corporation685,083918
Gamco Investors44,695916
Rafael Holdings, Inc.72,257914
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.67,214914
HopFed Bancorp46,264911
InterXion Holding N.V.13,586906
TransAlta Corporation123,151904
Isramco7,954898
Intevac146,265896
Honda Motor Company32,954895
Transcontinental Inc.28,647894
Fortress International497,635885
PFSweb169,557882
Aqua Metals, Inc.287,521882
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund110,737880
Fanhua33,446878
Shiloh Industries159,556877
Qudian173,479877
HudBay Minerals Inc122,441874
ServiceSource International948,640873
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited21,324873
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)49,450870
Cosan Limited75,061869
Acer Inc.35,736868
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano128,151867
Rush Enterprises20,849865
CyberOptics Corporation50,536864
United Security Bancshares81,232861
Sierra Wireless69,477858
Sony Corp Ord20,183852
Basic Energy Services224,231852
Forterra, Inc.201,893851
Norbord27,944851
Asure Software Inc138,629847
Gulf Island Fabrication92,199845
Comstock Resources, Inc.121,486841
Vaalco Energy Inc375,469840
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.28,907839
Celcuity Inc.38,336839
Black Ridge Oil & Gas, Inc.2,771,658831
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.247,969830
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.142,018825
Carbo Ceramics235,917825
New Germany Fund58,761820
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.102,462819
Catasys Inc.66,975819
Vuzix267,433818
Moneygram International401,443818
Russell Breweries Inc5,175814
Lloyds Banking Group Plc253,883814
Orion Marine Group Inc278,701813
SCYNEXIS INC537,452811
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS151,368810
Scorpion Offshore Ltd.210,382807
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico9,044803
MEI Pharma261,278802
Capital Product Partners L.P.75,878794
PrimeEnergy Corporation4,839793
Celsius Holdings, Inc.186,281793
Freightcar America128,780793
Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.34,858793
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc12,912788
BlackRock Resources96,475788
AudioCodes Ltd.56,656783
Exone Co92,129782
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.60,715781
Liquidia Technologies Inc68,464779
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation245,236779
Teekay Tankers Ltd.802,312778
EyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.433,283775
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC575,673771
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.50,285768
Nature's Sunshine Products82,449765
Tuesday Morning Corp.360,523764
electroCore, Inc.108,852761
Transcat33,082760
Nicholas Financial84,318758
THL Credit115,429757
Alkaline Water Company Inc. (The)315,458753
Arcis Resources Corporation337,156750
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.21,929748
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.682,332743
GSI Technology95,723743
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co46,775741
Valhi319,440737
Telefonica SA87,973735
Endologix111,058734
Siebert Financial Corp.61,911731
Cerecor Inc.125,178731
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc76,304725
MISONIX37,735725
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.499,755719
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)13,472717
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC469,041717
Fiat47,982711
Pier 1 Imports932,032711
Alaska Communications Systems Group369,045708
First Capital13,741707
TC PipeLines18,826703
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.89,206700
OncoCyte Corp177,211699
Neon Therapeutics, Inc.106,336686
EMCORE Corporation187,590684
Golar LNG Partners LP53,047684
CNOOC Limited3,676682
Kornit Digital28,534679
Galapagos5,742676
Strattec Security Corporation23,033676
miRagen Therapeutics241,264673
Enersis Americas129,182668
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT56,199668
SharpSpring41,532665
BRP Inc24,000665
Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc.61,583665
Infinity Pharmaceuticals354,047665
Royal Dutch Shell PLC10,607663
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New21,363662
Delta Apparel29,802662
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.26,184659
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated18,457657
Ternium S.A.24,119656
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.162,891654
America First Mortgage Investments95,118652
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.48,464650
AIRGAIN INC50,742650
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.254,653649
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL116,330646
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp305,835645
GAMCO Natural Resources113,890643
Orange SA39,268640
Lonestar Resources US Inc.159,669640
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.47,470638
Randgold Resources Ltd.50,614637
Ardagh Group48,539631
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC82,191629
Koninklijke Philips Electronics15,322626
Restaurant Brands International Inc.9,625626
VOXX International Corporation135,478625
Westpac Banking Corporation33,745624
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated40,227622
Luna Innovations Incorporated148,929621
Unum Therapeutics Inc.141,653621
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC78,363620
resTORbio, Inc.90,359616
Castle Brands884,474616
Majesco86,912612
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC631,113612
New Home Company128,438611
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INC53,620610
Mustang Res Ltd177,772606
BanColombia S.A.11,885606
Maiden Holdings814,800605
Luxfer Holdings PLC24,165603
LSI Logic Corporation228,686601
Houston Wire & Cable Company94,970601
Royce Value Trust43,678601
Ashford Inc10,817600
Destination XL Group Inc245,099600
Dawson Geophysical Company203,728596
Vantage Energy Acquisition Corp.2,595,080596
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC238,453596
MDC Partners Inc.264,164594
Microvision611,381592
Surface Oncology, Inc.123,295588
Empire Resorts58,515588
Level One Bancorp Inc25,321588
Korea Fund20,117588
Build-A-Bear Workshop96,345587
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund42,378586
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives111,488584
Veritone, Inc.111,938582
Auburn National Bancorporation14,773582
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.461,336581
Oak Valley Bancorp (CA)32,897580
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust53,311578
FS Bancorp95,155575
UroGen Pharma Ltd.15,575575
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC348,695575
China Yuchai International Limited36,207573
Profire Energy320,455573
Resonant Inc190,219570
Teligent490,892569
Frederick's of Hollywood Group230,763569
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.85,251568
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc80,565566
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.45,533566
Golden Ocean Group Limited118,441564
Greene Concepts, Inc.18,552563
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond60,747562
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals80,898562
Contango Oil & Gas Company178,208561
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc51,119560
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.103,475560
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc132,260559
Value Line22,640558
Torchlight Energy339,206556
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust47,306556
CIAO Group, Inc.18,830554
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.1,333,155548
DASAN Zhone Solutions50,807543
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.77,245542
GAMCO Global Gold124,997542
Diamond S Shipping Inc.52,116541
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II51,265540
NantKwest, Inc.341,369539
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.549,334538
COASTAL FINANCIAL CORP31,617537
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.26,105535
Ampio Pharmaceuticals949,286533
Celldex Therapeutics108,305532
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.228,531530
Royal Bank Of Canada81,282529
Enerplus Corporation63,274529
Apollo Investment Corporation34,926528
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund43,995527
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp49,772525
Lilis Energy, Inc.447,639523
PURE Bioscience468,500520
Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.75,333520
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund41,251519
Ecopetrol S.A.24,223518
AgeX Therapeutics, Inc.127,687517
Zion Oil & Gas Inc676,667510
Great Elm Capital Corp.120,123510
Hudson Technologies264,718510
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.51,886509
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.52,605505
Sohu.com Inc.30,490505
Remark Media272,393503
Psychemedics Corporation35,847502
StarTek63,823502
Impac Mortgage Holdings127,830501
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.17,220501
LexinFintech Holdings47,775500
Kodiak Sciences Inc.76,405498
Ballard Power Systems164,008497
TheStreet213,336497
Qiwi PLC34,442495
Provident New York Bancorp24,861495
Aptinyx Inc.122,361495
OPT Sciences Corp.56,182491
icad inc.95,002491
Five Point Holdings, LLC68,000490
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund35,261482
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.13,786480
Reeds165,517478
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce5,968471
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.69,304469
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.117,083468
PDL Community Bancorp33,583468
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc94,355467
B2Digital, Inc.165,953464
WPP plc8,787463
PC-Tel91,839460
Attunity Ltd.19,613459
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals170,663459
Sesen Bio445,121458
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.105,273456
Libbey160,763456
Industrias Bachoco9,875455
Chembio Diagnostics81,947454
United Bancorp41,665452
ISC8 Inc.7,380450
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,184449
Stantec Inc19,000448
Arotech Corporation152,556446
Lakeland Industries37,914445
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897444
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation10,979444
First Savings Financial Group8,173441
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.319,590441
LRAD Corporation154,925441
Melinta Therapeutics123,382438
Curis218,128434
Socket Mobile, Inc.11,246432
NetSol Technologies Inc.66,357431
Centrica Plc95,510429
Cel-Sci Corporation121,323429
Odyssey Marine Exploration59,795428
Bristow Group Inc385,502427
Yamana Gold Inc.163,428425
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC281,210424
Key Energy Services, Inc.104,217423
Quorum Health Corp302,418423
Champions Oncology, Inc.43,135422
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals64,985422
Twin River Worldwide Holdings, Inc.14,002419
EYENOVIA, INC.69,821418
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.143,125418
ING Group34,388417
Smith Micro Software148,439415
Ramaco Resources, Inc.71,467414
Zaio Corp.14,007413
CHIASMA, INC79,036410
Lipocine Inc.177,263409
Universal Technical Institute Inc119,574407
Quotient Ltd44,928404
Banco de Guayaquil SA46,057404
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo113,069403
Delek Group Ltd.12,451403
Quintana Energy Services Inc.93,061402
Charah Solutions, Inc.62,899402
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.45,655401
Aviat Networks26,118401
Otonomy, Inc.152,631401
NEXPOINT REAL ESTATE STRATEGIES FUND18,390400
VectoIQ Acquisition Corp.1,000,000400
Suncor Energy Inc.12,328399
Amtech Systems74,914399
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.60,487398
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund27,599397
Sotherly Hotels58,440397
Perceptron52,634394
Legacy Oil Gas799,050392
Sequential Brands Group306,631392
CONSOL Coal Resources LP22,186392
Urovant Sciences Ltd.38,943391
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.220,688390
Zosano Pharma81,829390
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.33,564389
CPI Aerostructures59,926389
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc27,491389
Consumer Portfolio Services111,189388
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc41,174386
Arcimoto Inc80,414385
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.314,975382
Credit Suisse Group32,788381
A. Schulman102,236380
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited189,164380
Hill International129,013376
Educational Development Corporation49,636375
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.71,313373
RealNetworks119,336371
Brookfield Real Estate Services7,922369
IEC Electronics Corp.53,954369
Citizens First Corporation14,760366
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)39,448365
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust29,559364
Natural Resource Holdings Ltd8,662363
Identive Group71,726361
Aberdeen International Inc.51,793360
Plymouth Industrial REIT Inc.21,426360
Alta Mesa Resources1,349,341358
Capstone Turbine Corporation397,235357
Tecnoglass Inc.48,986356
I.D. Systems59,880355
Spotify Technology2,551354
Loop Industries, Inc.44,807354
Taiwan Fund19,729353
Sentinel Energy Services Inc.517,900352
Tiberius Acquisition Corp927,214350
TransAct Technologies Incorporated38,158348
QuickLogic Corporation569,061347
Newtek Business Services Corp.17,728347
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP82,686346
Legacy Housing Corp29,012345
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation111,083344
CSS Industries56,455338
BKF CAPITAL GROUP INC78,830336
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust25,409336
VIVUS79,896335
Canadian Natural Resources Limited12,214335
Sensus Healthcare, Inc.47,611334
Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc92,309332
Banco Santander71,707332
Urbanimmersive Inc.165,460330
Orix Corp Ads4,585329
VOLITIONRX LTD100,890327
Tenaris S.A.11,549326
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP14,197326
Performant Financial Corporation157,366325
Mackinac Financial Corporation20,598324
Goldfield Corporation (The)145,817322
Youngevity International, Inc.56,431321
Computer Task Group Inc.74,797321
Pacific Ethanol327,395320
Red Violet, Inc.47,381318
21Vianet Group39,828316
Safe Bulkers215,909314
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC113,703314
S&W Seed Company117,291314
Citizens Holding Company13,960314
Veru215,601314
RF Industries45,686307
DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp.266,867306
New Ireland Fund34,056306
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust22,539306
Ceragon Networks Ltd.84,966304
Frequency Electronics25,616303
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.1,230,709303
Core Molding Technologies Inc41,150303
Fusion-io231,201302
Alphatec Holdings113,852301
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft24,741301
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund24,498300
Wrap Technologies Inc.42,363300
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation63,589298
DynaVox Inc.7,844296
Silvercorp Metals Inc115,501295
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation151,749294
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation149,354294
AutoWeb77,300292
Huntington Preferred Capital83,765292
SunOpta84,154291
Enersis S A32,638291
Self Storage Group, Inc.74,849288
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883287
Xunlei78,665287
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP20,387286
KEMPHARM, INC171,047285
Old Point Financial Corporation13,361283
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610282
Blink Technologies, Inc.89,888281
Five Star Quality Care288,827281
GTX Corp234,155280
Mitcham Industries70,654277
Affimed Therapeutics66,074277
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste1,719277
Yatra Online, Inc.56,191275
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC64,000275
Natural Alternatives International23,978275
GRAVITY Co.4,254274
Manulife Financial Corp16,171273
Digital Ally73,408273
Rogers Communications, Inc.5,036271
Regalwood Global Energy Ltd.300,000270
ACM Corporation53,164268
inTest Corporation39,775267
BeyondSpring16,621266
CAS Medical Systems109,396265
Ellington Financial LLC14,777264
Teck Resources Ltd11,379263
Security National Financial Corporation55,634262
Evofem Biosciences, Inc.74,451260
Northern Technologies International Corporation9,703259
Micro Focus International plc10,070259
Conatus Pharmaceuticals239,083258
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.37,436256
Hornbeck Offshore Services204,926254
Kandi Technolgies45,300254
AudioEye, Inc.28,064252
Synacor160,983252
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827252
ArcelorMittal12,342250
BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc.25,342250
Ophthotech Corp.173,774245
Interpace Diagnostics Group, Inc.307,237245
SeaChange International184,042244
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.29,103243
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd.76,890243
Capital Southwest Corporation11,586243
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation71,490243
Orgenesis Inc.45,425242
ASPEN AEROGELS INC94,870241
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.243,523241
Vermillion209,441240
Coffee Holding Co.44,422240
Himax Technologies74,976239
Rimini Street, Inc.47,952239
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.20,413239
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.131,211238
Townsquare Media, Inc.41,756238
NL Industries60,439234
InfuSystems Holdings46,642233
Apollo Endosurgery62,325233
Axovant Sciences Ltd.175,751233
Citizens Community Bancorp19,448232
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.181,516230
Materialise14,582229
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,162228
Data I/O Corporation40,918227
Net 1 UEPS Technologies63,212226
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD9,151224
Fennec Pharmaceuticals, Inc.46,059223
STMicroelectronics N.V.15,044223
AAC Holdings121,220223
Merus Labs International Inc14,987221
AngloGold Ashanti Limited16,832220
GlobalSCAPE34,660219
Canada Coal Inc4,565219
Friedman Industries Inc.28,460218
Key Tronic Corporation35,271217
Telecom Italia S.P.A.34,409216
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc388,688216
Magna International4,401214
SB Financial11,883214
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev49,643213
ClearOne Communications Inc.105,899213
Fuel Tech126,541211
Sharps Compliance Corp57,439210
Nightstar Therapeutics plc8,267209
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.432,407207
Research Frontiers Incorporated95,951207
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.3,134206
Destination Maternity Corporation94,509206
Beasley Broadcast Group51,759206
BT Group plc13,886205
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc197,855205
Bank of the Philippine Islands11,294205
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077204
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.35,699204
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.216,566203
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.25,573203
ObsEva15,851202
NioCorp Developments Ltd.39,425201
Transglobe Energy Corp106,632200
LEAP THERAPEUTICS, INC.107,013200
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.154,457197
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661197
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,372195
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.23,036193
Wayside Technology Group17,318193
Royce Focus Trust18,999191
Approach Resources Inc.542,111191
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation31,788190
DBV Technologies24,420188
Vedanta Res Plc17,776187
Strongbridge Biopharma37,467186
Atomera Inc68,982186
Asta Funding39,457184
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust14,170184
Roadrunner Transportation Systems435,955183
Famous Dave's of America32,050182
Sinovac Biotech27,717179
IRIDEX Corporation38,849177
Calumet Specialty Products Partners49,624176
EVINE Live374,408175
NETWORK CN INC67,212174
Level Brands, Inc.39,175173
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.16,518172
Stage Stores167,530172
Lantronix56,680171
Achaogen Inc375,779171
Pearson15,501170
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation51,041168
Camtek Ltd.18,904168
The Movie Studio, Inc.33,626168
Caladrius Biosciences46,538168
Innovative Solutions and Support56,144168
Atossa Genetics Inc.47,372166
Graf Industrial Corp.500,000165
scPharmaceuticals Inc.55,043165
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.62,280165
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.75,298165
Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc56,959162
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals318,965162
Oxford Instruments24,974162
Opes Acquisition Corp.672,912161
RCM Technologies40,694160
Equillium, Inc.20,019160
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.17,219159
Atlas Financial Holdings64,817159
Manning & Napier76,062159
Stein Mart160,928159
CVD Equipment Corporation40,414158
Iamgold Corporation45,413157
WidePoint Corporation340,820155
Alimera Sciences146,741155
Hudson Global101,412154
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC193,688153
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.232,890152
Salem Communications Corporation59,787152
Capitol Investment Corp. IV15,000152
American River Bankshares11,670151
CONTRAFECT Corp377,908150
Tarena International27,518149
VITAL THERAPIES INC751,685148
Aberdeen Chile Fund20,015145
Social Reality Inc.42,438144
Allot Communications Ltd.18,186144
ICICI Bank Limited12,574144
Horizon Telcom, Inc.12,178143
Vertex Energy, Inc.88,481143
CUI Global121,210143
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.201,251143
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.14,084143
Altimmune49,174142
Galmed Pharmaceutical17,397142
Broadwind Energy84,042141
Valeritas Holdings, Inc.430,296140
HyreCar Inc.27,600138
Good Times Restaurants Inc.56,983137
ClearSign Combustion Corporation151,477136
Huami Corporation10,415136
Pershing Gold Corp.117,782136
RiceBran Technologies36,711136
Aehr Test Systems98,097135
Vical Incorporated111,688134
Nokia Corporation23,541134
LightPath Technologies88,989133
PB Bancorp, Inc.11,925132
Inuvo106,848132
UBS AG (London Branch)10,839131
Perma-Fix Environmental Services37,142130
Aware35,720129
Seelos Therapeutics38,578129
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.217,344128
Intec Ltd.17,341127
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.57,538126
JAKKS Pacific124,489125
Westell Technologies60,615123
Peak Resorts Inc27,108123
V Technology Co., Ltd.72,131123
Zedge, Inc.68,028121
Emmis Communications Corporation33,957121
Kamada21,224121
AETHLON MEDICAL INC126,809120
Boxlight Corp37,515120
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.34,755119
First Global Data Ltd.11,875118
CytRx Corporation186,584118
TravelCenters of America LLC29,091118
Jason Industries, Inc.84,439118
Hunter Oil Corp.251,879117
SELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.114,194116
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.130,824115
Onconova Therapeutics35,099115
Ballantyne Strong65,729115
Superior Plus Corp87,066114
Achieve Life Sciences, Inc.35,389114
Nabriva Therapeutics46,739114
Nxt-ID, Inc.134,194114
EP Energy Corp439,007114
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund20,592114
Live Ventures14,842113
SenesTech, Inc.92,634113
Monocle Acquisition Corp350,000112
Workhorse Group Inc.182,877112
CSI Compressco39,634112
Biolase46,515110
First Majestic Silver Corp.16,859110
Harpoon Therapeutics, Inc.11,709110
Redhill Biopharma13,251110
U.S. Auto Parts Network108,294109
Marin Software23,659108
Celsion Corporation54,718107
Pluristem Therapeutics109,370106
Compugen Ltd.25,643106
Correvio Pharma Corp.33,798106
StealthGas30,114105
Novelion Therapeutics84,881104
Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.114,900103
Astrotech Corporation28,550103
Orion Energy Systems116,148102
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.126,497102
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.114,442102
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.56,913101
Radcom Ltd.13,668101
Wipro Limited25,511101
Luby's69,569100
BSQUARE Corporation51,409100
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals720,20799
Hydrogenics Corporation12,36498
IsoRay269,77898
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR27,35498
MTech Acquisition Corp.150,00096
SPAR Group145,74296
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.13,74096
Advaxis, Inc.16,22995
Celestica11,39695
Electromed18,48395
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC66,44495
Schultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp.300,00093
Aileron Therapeutics47,94593
Net Element International15,89893
GSE Systems33,53693
STRATA Skin Sciences32,62592
Lifeway Foods38,02892
Aspen Group Inc.17,22891
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund29,64491
Baytex Energy Corp54,00091
Aytu BioScience, Inc.54,58091
Innodata Inc.72,29691
Rubicon Technology11,35291
Harte-Hanks25,33790
Ocean Bio-Chem26,29289
Virco Manufacturing Corporation20,40188
Tuniu Corporation18,38288
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.37,12987
Coolpad Group Ltd24,81986
Network Exploration Ltd.21,17985
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc.51,10484
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,94684
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP56,77984
Aegon NV17,65484
Streamline Health Solutions79,72883
Mizuho Financial Group26,86182
Purple Innovation, Inc.17,64681
Biocept70,35380
Intermolecular69,38679
Rada Electronics Industries Limited26,72378
United States Antimony Corporation166,13078
Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.56,97478
UTStarcom Holdings Corp21,29078
PAVmed Inc.70,46577
Iconix Brand Group37,61477
Akers Biosciences Inc79,60477
SAExploration Holdings22,49276
Tengasco74,27676
CM Finance Inc10,17875
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,56674
Foamix19,97074
MediWound14,27971
Wireless Telecom Group46,66171
Document Security Systems53,93670
Communications Systems26,14469
Full House Resorts34,41369
Yangtze River Development Limited123,33869
Gemphire Therapeutics Inc.60,16869
CPI Card Group Inc.20,19069
Quarterhill61,93768
Christopher & Banks Corporation200,06468
Art's-Way Manufacturing Co.32,04266
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67966
Constellation Alpha Capital Corp.554,27266
Infrastructure & Utilities NZ Ltd.145,02065
U.S. Global Investors59,91265
Qualstar Corporation11,98965
Orchids Paper Products Company53,13465
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.73,55964
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,33964
Phoenix New Media Limited15,42964
China XD Plastics Company Limited26,29364
Nexgen Energy Ltd.39,73464
Golden Minerals Company236,14363
Rave Restaurant Group41,52463
TrovaGene16,58162
Yield10 Bioscience54,92462
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12162
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.11,27161
Rewalk Robotics11,37261
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II68,93661
Centrus22,16461
The Dixie Group64,15260
Crown Crafts11,68460
Sierra Metals35,36560
Vivo Cannabis Inc.29,03559
BioPharmX Corp671,68659
Magal Security Systems Ltd.11,40659
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72859
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.20,26659
Digirad Corporation64,45458
MYOMO INC48,37158
Zomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp.166,36458
Life Care Medical Devices Limited106,00858
Polarcus Ltd.12,96958
General Moly263,35457
Optical Cable Corporation12,03056
Sypris Solutions50,84656
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp29,34555
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.54,15055
Neonode Inc.17,53355
EDAP TMS S.A.18,49455
Tenax Therapeutics27,65855
Charles & Colvard Ltd49,18755
FTD Companies108,51155
Asean Energy Corp.12,80555
Diversicare Healthcare Services Inc.13,75555
iFresh Inc46,55154
eMagin Corporation65,62154
Andina Acquisition Corporation300,00054
Pulmatrix, Inc.42,32253
Avadel Pharmaceuticals36,99953
CANCER CAPITAL CORP221,80353
Energy Focus, Inc.43,47953
Enservco98,28552
Coast Bancorp48,28551
Summer Infant71,77151
Westport Innovations Inc33,41251
Ascent Capital Group68,92251
CHEROKEE INC71,63350
AEMETIS, INC.59,74049
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.94,25849
FlexShopper, Inc.60,93249
Just Energy Group14,38548
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.175,98347
Staffing 360 Solutions, Inc.32,30147
Novus Robotics Inc.11,71247
Evolving Systems39,80747
Kona Grill52,01047
Insignia Systems35,50647
Glowpoint340,72446
Gevo21,44546
Novan47,57745
Precision Drilling Corporation18,98745
China Internet Nationwide Financial Services11,61644
Intellicheck Mobilisa12,18142
China Automotive Systems13,33342
Vaxart Inc21,43541
LM FUNDING AMERICA, INC.30,39441
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.126,11041
Ferrellgas Partners31,82341
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.40,32741
Sigma Labs, Inc.24,95141
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.16,39939
Trinity Biotech plc13,90939
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.24,90139
Diffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc.10,06037
Neuralstem83,07937
FTE Networks, Inc.20,48536
My Size, Inc.46,41936
Precision Therapeutics47,03535
Aptose Biosciences17,74035
ENGlobal Corporation67,69934
Evoke Pharma Inc23,04834
HISTOGENICS CORP291,74333
SigmaTron International11,46333
ARC Group Worldwide35,27632
Aevi Genomic Medicine167,54732
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94232
Auris Medical Holding91,68931
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc13,40930
iBio34,26629
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28129
Synthesis Energy Systems55,32929
IZEA Inc.24,90128
Cleveland BioLabs16,68827
Forward Industries18,82327
ADOMANI, INC.67,36026
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.10,36826
Mechel Steel Group OAO13,49226
Sunworks, Inc.60,27426
Retractable Technologies41,76226
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70225
Fibrocell Science, Inc.12,64324
BioLineRx Ltd.57,62824
O2Micro International Limited13,66223
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc37,65422
Ideal Power65,27822
Westwater Resources165,64022
Kingold Jewelry Inc.26,94922
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.72,91121
Flex Pharma, Inc.56,93821
Spherix Incorporated22,38020
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals21,69220
ShiftPixy, Inc.15,13520
Barnwell Industries14,14520
Gulf Resources18,05119
Industrial Alliance Insurance & Financial Services, Inc.15,15718
DavidsTea13,68018
SOLIGENIX, INC.20,29818
Arcadis NV48,67918
China Natural Resources11,23318
Cemtrex35,05417
Lightbridge Corporation32,58717
Vascular Biogenics11,42217
Revolution Lighting Technologies, Inc.70,26516
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92816
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC32,34016
SunLink Health Systems10,21716
US Energy Initiatives Corporation, Inc.19,37915
Trans World Entertainment Corp.35,75815
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.10,03615
China HGS Real Estate13,93914
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.62,81714
On Track Innovations Ltd22,17913
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals13,17712
Hemispherx BioPharma74,83211
Synthetic Biologics17,63311
Comstock Mining56,14011
Presbia PLC14,89810
American Electric Technologies11,6019
Jaguar Financial Corp.29,9308
AirMedia Group Inc20,8768
Cytori Therapeutics Inc16,6324
MoSys22,6183

Feedback