GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2020

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Microsoft Corporation116,688,97423,707,251
Apple Inc.62,923,85422,913,459
Apple Inc.62,923,85422,913,459
Microsoft Corporation115,684,96618,213,038
Amazon.com6,265,69017,251,624
Amazon.com6,265,69017,251,624
Apple Inc.64,178,58616,290,282
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.9,232,68813,048,776
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.9,232,68813,048,776
Amazon.com6,048,68411,768,454
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.9,247,95810,729,020
Facebook37,004,6468,386,756
Facebook34,812,3275,794,733
Johnson & Johnson39,573,7375,555,579
Johnson & Johnson38,965,1565,100,421
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.27,690,4405,052,943
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.27,773,9894,948,687
Procter & Gamble Company (The)39,510,8554,716,839
Procter & Gamble Company (The)40,376,8264,434,504
Visa Inc.26,737,7284,300,746
Intel Corporation69,748,9374,166,636
Home Depot16,569,1734,143,872
J P Morgan Chase & Co43,878,0784,119,472
Mastercard Incorporated13,754,2124,060,420
J P Morgan Chase & Co45,078,0604,050,836
Intel Corporation71,885,1743,884,421
NVIDIA Corporation9,267,1363,514,163
Adobe Systems Incorporated7,991,0173,472,881
Adobe Systems Incorporated7,991,0173,472,881
Verizon Communications Inc.63,513,7283,406,555
United States Cellular Corporation13,618,2173,389,877
Mastercard Incorporated13,967,3113,368,453
AT&T Inc.109,306,7403,298,342
AT&T Inc.109,306,7403,298,342
AT&T Inc.111,210,6543,235,792
Home Depot16,956,9823,160,862
Merck & Company40,090,0673,095,304
Merck & Company39,876,9033,063,213
Cisco Systems65,429,2933,046,417
PayPal Holdings, Inc.17,246,3092,999,067
Netflix6,570,4192,983,880
Pfizer89,953,8852,931,423
Pfizer89,143,1632,910,323
Exxon Mobil Corporation63,592,9472,839,178
AbbVie Inc28,958,5922,838,820
AbbVie Inc28,958,5922,838,820
Pepsico21,045,5912,778,266
Comcast Corporation71,145,9362,768,402
Bank of America Corporation114,962,7762,725,544
Chevron Corporation28,093,2172,502,788
Coca-Cola Company (The)55,523,9102,476,458
Walt Disney Company (The)25,676,5282,475,476
Pepsico20,644,1812,474,489
NVIDIA Corporation9,400,1542,473,368
Bank of America Corporation116,635,1802,471,592
Netflix6,527,5892,446,123
Cisco Systems62,331,3982,445,803
Wal-Mart Stores21,186,7372,402,758
Coca-Cola Company (The)54,112,3132,390,191
Exxon Mobil Corporation62,862,8092,383,010
Comcast Corporation69,137,4032,372,579
Amgen Inc.10,029,4772,362,154
Amgen Inc.10,029,4772,362,154
Salesforce.com Inc12,601,6452,355,815
Adobe Systems Incorporated7,324,9992,326,855
Abbott Laboratories25,238,6942,303,109
Abbott Laboratories25,238,6942,303,109
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company40,234,0012,239,397
McDonald's Corporation11,237,7122,069,710
Eli Lilly and Company12,612,0632,066,926
Amgen Inc.10,117,2012,048,075
Chevron Corporation28,195,6902,039,893
Accenture plc.9,421,0392,019,521
Accenture plc.9,421,0392,019,521
Costco Wholesale Corporation6,592,7331,995,025
AbbVie Inc25,773,5051,960,934
Abbott Laboratories24,847,4561,956,832
Philip Morris International Inc26,812,1591,953,240
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company32,957,3601,934,636
Nike19,247,0041,884,009
Investec Ltd.20,425,0661,869,634
McDonald's Corporation11,225,1531,853,109
Broadcom Inc.5,835,0131,838,337
Investec Ltd.20,327,1251,829,814
Costco Wholesale Corporation6,420,7141,826,930
Philip Morris International Inc25,831,4141,806,919
Eli Lilly and Company12,647,6571,751,289
Neenah Paper7,497,2031,750,432
Nike21,107,2721,743,723
Salesforce.com Inc12,091,3511,737,125
Accenture plc.10,563,3471,722,097
American Tower Corporation (REIT)6,623,6501,709,267
American Tower Corporation (REIT)6,623,6501,709,267
Neenah Paper7,290,1931,699,698
Oracle Corporation30,482,3731,681,840
Linde Aktiengesellschaft7,861,1311,664,692
Danaher Corporation9,245,5261,631,702
Wells Fargo & Company56,816,4761,627,844
Citigroup Inc.31,600,2161,612,145
PayPal Holdings, Inc.16,752,1201,600,592
International Business Machines Corporation13,082,4121,577,136
Texas Instruments Incorporated15,754,6111,572,007
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc5,459,5811,544,962
QUALCOMM Incorporated16,911,0501,539,847
Gilead Sciences19,665,4351,510,875
Oracle Corporation30,926,1051,492,031
Lockheed Martin Corporation4,094,2441,491,781
Gilead Sciences19,882,5081,484,311
Honeywell International Inc.10,171,5391,468,024
Lowe's Companies10,720,8631,445,923
International Business Machines Corporation12,979,8451,437,251
Boeing Company (The)7,597,1371,389,639
Linde Aktiengesellschaft7,958,7621,374,611
Citigroup Inc.32,582,9141,370,137
Union Pacific Corporation9,621,0021,354,554
American Tower Corporation (REIT)6,224,4021,352,560
Honeywell International Inc.10,116,4081,350,945
Broadcom Inc.5,698,9101,348,802
Starbucks Corporation18,093,1871,329,420
RTX Telecom A/S21,478,2271,320,774
3M Company9,500,6911,295,173
3M Company8,293,0101,291,536
3M Company8,293,0101,291,536
Danaher Corporation9,344,1201,290,723
CVS Corporation19,645,3251,274,082
Prologis, Inc.13,244,5111,234,107
Fidelity National Information Services9,137,5151,222,886
Lockheed Martin Corporation3,592,4191,215,518
BlackRock2,182,2251,184,945
Starbucks Corporation17,978,8081,180,095
Intuit Inc.3,966,3361,172,594
Charter Communications2,246,7671,143,681
CVS Corporation19,245,3781,139,748
QUALCOMM Incorporated16,747,5511,131,038
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.3,413,9351,122,693
Alibaba Group Holding Limited5,224,0561,120,023
Alibaba Group Holding Limited5,224,0561,120,023
Automatic Data Processing7,484,0231,112,792
Automatic Data Processing7,484,0231,112,792
United Technologies Corporation11,617,3851,093,537
Mondelez International21,394,5911,091,743
ServiceNow2,690,7001,087,623
Fidelity National Information Services8,950,8661,086,604
Booking Holdings679,7471,080,702
Boeing Company (The)7,206,4511,072,353
Altria Group27,306,3111,069,984
Altria Group27,306,3111,069,984
Prologis, Inc.13,284,2511,065,856
Biogen Idec Inc.3,372,2941,065,558
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.6,314,0771,055,139
Mondelez International21,081,1661,053,559
Charter Communications2,385,7731,038,890
Automatic Data Processing7,571,3281,033,491
Intuit Inc.4,478,9481,028,431
Colgate-Palmolive Company13,976,5181,022,392
Cigna Corporation5,449,8121,020,660
Altria Group26,294,6701,015,027
General Electric Co127,442,6191,009,780
Dominion Resources12,426,1551,008,122
Anthem United, Inc.3,777,168991,631
Anthem United, Inc.3,777,168991,631
Becton, Dickinson & Co.4,110,963981,600
Cigna Corporation5,534,854978,720
Intuitive Surgical1,699,557966,711
CME Group Inc.5,594,210965,794
Caterpillar7,630,995963,544
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals1,521,133946,787
Colgate-Palmolive Company14,186,086940,015
Equinix1,340,936939,962
Booking Holdings698,440938,165
Fiserv9,865,131935,510
Zoetis7,854,920923,033
Goldman Sachs Group4,676,353922,391
CME Group Inc.5,621,826912,360
Advanced Micro Devices17,357,840911,377
Advanced Micro Devices17,357,840911,377
Alibaba Group Holding Limited4,691,891907,079
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated3,809,371904,584
Illumina2,426,684897,107
Micron Technology17,380,857893,767
Lowe's Companies10,403,533893,464
Activision Blizzard11,783,266892,907
Activision Blizzard11,783,266892,907
Caterpillar7,687,192890,345
Dominion Resources12,322,513889,340
Advanced Micro Devices19,489,112884,798
United Parcel Service9,486,401884,515
American Express Company9,278,519881,422
American Express Company9,278,519881,422
Duke Energy Corporation10,998,060878,589
Duke Energy Corporation10,845,935877,564
Allergan4,964,999877,534
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.6,080,946876,814
TJX Companies18,263,684871,493
Morgan Stanley18,046,418869,947
Becton, Dickinson & Co.3,746,371858,916
Fiserv8,797,241857,205
General Electric Co125,462,326855,131
CB Scientific Inc.6,744,708852,536
Applied Materials14,039,635847,161
Applied Materials14,039,635847,161
Anthem United, Inc.3,719,041842,896
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.3,391,118829,376
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.11,862,417826,029
Illinois Tool Works Inc.4,717,335823,557
Intuitive Surgical1,653,191817,182
Progressive Corporation (The)10,193,335815,383
Biogen Idec Inc.3,039,406812,144
Southern Company (The)15,009,079810,907
Marsh & McLennan Companies7,428,967796,287
Kimberly-Clark Corporation5,625,714794,116
Air Products and Chemicals3,278,799790,648
Air Products and Chemicals3,278,799790,648
American Express Company9,206,755786,430
Equinix1,249,540778,825
Progressive Corporation (The)10,459,109771,185
Autodesk3,230,347771,108
Autodesk3,230,347771,108
Southern Company (The)14,875,923769,762
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.1,463,633766,271
Stryker Corporation4,572,720759,723
ServiceNow2,654,585759,111
Nemaura Medical Inc.12,299,974755,737
CB Scientific Inc.6,709,875748,113
IntercontinentalExchange8,170,503747,211
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,920,732743,277
Kimberly-Clark Corporation5,788,760739,255
BlackRock1,669,988733,266
Digital Realty Trust5,284,675732,982
Goldman Sachs Group4,736,073730,753
Ecolab Inc.3,666,996728,613
Digital Realty Trust5,120,789726,592
Global Payments Inc.4,257,543720,728
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,329,864714,915
Boston Scientific Corporation20,366,275713,580
Moody's Corporation2,601,751713,548
U.S. Bancorp20,733,824713,324
Activision Blizzard11,991,995712,165
Micron Technology16,941,710711,161
Lamprell2,199,719710,328
Aon plc3,673,354706,479
Aon plc3,673,354706,479
Dollar General Corporation3,712,623705,933
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.2,329,259703,316
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation10,152,814700,477
Illinois Tool Works Inc.4,913,829697,319
Target Corporation7,502,391696,068
Global Payments Inc.4,789,504689,532
ConocoPhillips16,411,896688,350
Deere & Company4,359,701683,690
Analog Devices5,561,160680,876
Analog Devices5,561,160680,876
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.11,767,101673,184
Applied Materials14,645,853669,868
Illumina2,433,358663,379
IntercontinentalExchange8,197,829660,894
Air Products and Chemicals3,283,087654,515
Norfolk Souther Corporation3,710,269650,073
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals1,332,517649,463
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.3,265,084648,046
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation3,429,081645,684
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)1,117,710644,471
Roper Technologies1,651,647640,060
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc3,847,251634,085
Nemaura Medical Inc.13,982,963632,066
PNC Financial Services Group6,017,895631,807
Marsh & McLennan Companies7,293,030629,472
Dollar General Corporation4,151,014625,737
Boston Scientific Corporation19,064,961620,712
Lamprell2,572,143616,431
Baxano Surgical, Inc.7,107,271610,633
Electronic Arts Inc.4,595,825605,894
DDD Group Plc.11,371,097604,285
Morgan Stanley17,669,902599,545
Deere & Company4,336,612597,846
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.1,891,712592,780
Dex One Corporation1,461,761591,542
Estee Lauder Companies3,134,635590,200
PNC Financial Services Group6,132,873585,788
TFC Holding Co.18,825,502579,785
Exelon Corporation15,585,513572,617
Moody's Corporation2,693,717568,771
Xcel Energy Inc.9,395,167566,166
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,970,015564,651
Ecolab Inc.3,600,517560,359
Exelon Corporation15,405,510558,024
General Mills9,061,164557,529
American Electric Power Company6,998,718556,246
American Electric Power Company6,998,718556,246
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.2,900,393556,102
American Electric Power Company6,927,317552,853
eBay Inc.10,400,989544,811
Centenera Mng Corp.9,187,436544,771
Charles Schwab Corporation16,174,113544,675
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,284,291540,662
Raytheon Company4,104,278537,200
Norfolk Souther Corporation3,661,130533,368
Emerson Electric Company8,559,794529,963
Charles Schwab Corporation15,757,592528,732
Waste Management5,711,264527,551
Cadence Design Systems5,474,277524,608
Walgreens Boots Alliance11,478,627524,182
Clorox Company (The)2,384,111522,218
Roper Technologies1,675,644521,498
Centenera Mng Corp.8,216,920521,091
Autodesk3,295,943513,455
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)1,114,647511,060
Streamtrack, Inc.1,717,543510,708
T-Mobile US Inc6,065,649508,034
ConocoPhillips16,465,017506,128
Eaton Corporation5,787,617505,443
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,596,749504,122
Sempra Energy4,433,110499,926
Streamtrack, Inc.1,847,912497,959
General Dynamics Corporation3,297,318491,765
Analog Devices5,407,079483,921
Cummins Inc.2,795,623483,860
Estee Lauder Companies3,043,070483,813
Allstate Corporation (The)4,973,742481,561
Allstate Corporation (The)4,973,742481,561
Sempra Energy4,103,530480,037
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.14,131,877477,609
IHS Markit6,313,927475,831
General Mills9,005,028474,242
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation8,345,351473,278
Eaton Corporation6,096,934472,909
Federal Express Corporation3,371,454471,741
Paychex6,231,789471,648
ResMed Inc.2,452,504470,130
Esperance Minerals NL5,633,380468,264
Amphenol Corporation4,889,076467,619
Amphenol Corporation4,889,076467,619
General Motors Company18,327,187462,732
Allstate Corporation (The)5,049,090462,323
Fastenal Company10,783,173461,257
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.11,935,187460,430
MSCI Inc1,378,876459,569
MSCI Inc1,590,138458,851
IDEXX Laboratories1,390,604458,522
Phillips 666,386,707458,287
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.5,203,414457,734
AvalonBay Communities2,955,791456,432
AvalonBay Communities2,955,791456,432
Ross Stores5,221,696453,228
Simon Property Group6,596,221450,988
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.2,109,051448,856
Dow 30 Premium11,018,599448,228
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp6,441,870446,024
Electronic Arts Inc.4,454,343445,421
Ross Stores5,220,939444,129
PACCAR Inc.5,927,701443,160
AutoZone393,088442,985
AutoZone393,088442,985
T. Rowe Price Group4,510,315439,805
Consolidated Graphics5,627,105438,125
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.416,060437,036
All Marketing Solutions Inc.4,947,386436,392
All Marketing Solutions Inc.4,947,386436,392
General Dynamics Corporation3,290,115434,355
Kinder Morgan28,605,391433,060
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.14,358,076431,734
McKesson Corporation2,817,953431,617
AvalonBay Communities2,936,720431,569
Envestnet8,518,484430,677
Equity Residential6,942,006427,722
Esperance Minerals NL5,477,467427,627
Microchip Technology Incorporated4,063,113427,121
Alexion Pharmaceuticals3,791,119424,776
Alexion Pharmaceuticals3,791,119424,776
Realty Income Corporation7,128,438423,537
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.24,279,673422,591
Clorox Company (The)2,415,807417,876
Cerner Corporation6,092,659417,058
MetLife11,431,223416,635
lululemon athletica inc.1,334,733416,114
Prudential Financial6,800,951413,839
ANSYS1,420,019413,525
ANSYS1,420,019413,525
Emerson Electric Company8,674,517412,550
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.12,000,300408,925
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated8,318,659408,286
Constellation Brands Inc2,337,919408,142
Equity Residential6,947,994408,050
Cintas Corporation1,532,754407,583
Consolidated Graphics5,644,840405,331
Federal Express Corporation3,335,834403,607
Alexandria Real Estate Equities2,485,986402,756
Alexandria Real Estate Equities2,485,986402,756
IQVIA Holdings2,829,668400,700
Capital One Financial Corp6,388,739399,040
Marathon Petroleum Corporation10,680,917398,531
Kinder Morgan28,501,385395,901
PPG Industries3,730,628394,920
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.11,743,241394,713
American Water Works3,072,268394,592
American Water Works3,072,268394,592
Paychex6,247,886392,816
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.22,651,014392,609
American International Group12,573,261391,229
American International Group12,573,261391,229
General Electric Capital Corporation64,085,837388,940
Cummins Inc.2,862,227386,903
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,281,756385,220
State Street Corporation6,067,530384,988
Verisk Analytics2,759,796384,319
DDD Group Plc.11,244,113383,726
Hershey2,897,891383,666
IDEXX Laboratories1,577,807381,790
Aflac Incorporated10,610,597381,716
Aflac Incorporated10,610,597381,716
IHS Markit6,335,137379,394
Schlumberger N.V.20,648,660379,011
AutoZone446,992377,867
Otis Worldwide Corp6,650,358377,455
General Motors Company18,179,778377,147
Motorola Solutions2,693,636376,754
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation8,100,018375,634
MarketAxess Holdings749,713374,991
McKesson Corporation2,774,504374,610
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated8,317,262372,840
Parker-Hannifin Corporation2,037,555372,719
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.8,147,646372,433
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,594,422372,234
ANSYS1,595,445370,289
AO Mosenergo2,893,500369,318
HCA Holdings3,809,979369,034
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp6,562,755368,818
Aflac Incorporated10,761,543367,903
McCormick & Company2,049,374367,342
Hershey2,833,830367,006
Willis Towers Watson2,142,060363,169
ResMed Inc.2,459,327361,642
Cadence Design Systems5,482,905361,600
American Water Works3,029,550361,560
Stark Naked Bobbers3,640,470360,899
Archer9,037,652359,949
Archer9,037,652359,949
Dollar Tree3,887,025359,597
PACCAR Inc.5,855,958357,543
All Marketing Solutions Inc.4,950,997353,910
DTE Energy Company3,295,578353,662
VeriSign1,962,821353,041
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc5,088,320352,914
MetLife11,561,260352,692
Motorola Solutions2,658,485352,671
Fortinet2,572,209352,663
Splunk Inc.1,765,241350,459
Cerner Corporation5,561,689349,756
Simon Property Group6,361,564349,059
Amphenol Corporation4,778,773347,663
AMP Ltd.2,311,105346,221
AMP Ltd.2,311,105346,221
State Street Corporation6,508,742346,187
eBay Inc.11,510,268345,550
Fastenal Company11,072,213345,458
Synopsys2,680,548344,640
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.8,597,254343,836
Stanley Black & Decker2,469,722343,588
Best Buy Co.3,941,440343,443
Phillips 666,407,321343,022
Marriott International4,009,113343,006
Mettler-Toledo International424,640341,699
PPlus Trust13,207,479341,679
D.R. Horton6,143,605340,112
Align Technology1,234,070338,283
Align Technology1,234,070338,283
Capital One Financial Corp6,719,183338,050
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.8,644,877334,627
Aptiv PLC4,269,625332,067
Aptiv PLC4,269,625332,067
Corteva, Inc.12,400,973331,622
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.3,711,042331,039
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.3,711,042331,039
Constellation Brands Inc2,309,031330,292
HCA Holdings3,673,879329,354
Dex One Corporation1,222,304328,893
FleetCor Technologies1,308,932328,700
Equifax1,908,306327,376
Zimmer Holdings3,235,466326,411
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.2,154,296324,865
Incyte Corporation3,122,883324,126
Sysco Corporation7,112,380323,844
Xilinx4,146,744322,598
Edison International5,948,493322,456
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc4,993,251322,229
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,384,780321,448
PPlus Trust12,986,267321,135
The Kraft Heinz Company10,082,287321,000
Prudential Financial6,153,791320,617
Corning Incorporated12,362,672319,753
Dow 30 Premium10,905,564318,220
Republic Services3,873,547317,332
Fortive Corp4,694,763317,047
Square3,024,624317,040
CoStar Group445,737316,501
DTE Energy Company3,316,018314,361
Church & Dwight Company4,063,127313,819
Essex Property Trust1,364,007312,491
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund5,503,691311,470
Train Travel Holdings, Inc.3,772,138310,936
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.3,190,758310,756
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.3,190,758310,756
Maxima Group, Inc.5,092,962308,452
Archer8,750,389307,243
Entergy Corporation3,273,746307,066
Citrix Systems2,078,086307,013
Keysight Technologies, Inc.3,050,500306,932
Essex Property Trust1,390,749306,244
Edison International5,597,368306,084
Entergy Corporation3,254,794304,770
Akamai Technologies2,823,564301,924
Akamai Technologies2,823,564301,924
Lennar Corporation4,942,427301,493
IQVIA Holdings2,781,344299,420
Envestnet8,345,679299,143
Carrier Alliance Holdings, Inc.13,483,041299,054
Tyson Foods, Inc.5,173,725298,887
Mettler-Toledo International432,627298,428
Yum! Brands4,357,175298,207
Peak Positioning Technologies Inc10,823,017297,849
Realty Income Corporation5,977,966297,553
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,354,784296,595
Ameren Illinois Company4,061,679295,269
Southwest Airlines Company8,631,273294,598
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.10,901,245293,264
Alexion Pharmaceuticals3,270,353293,039
American International Group12,036,051291,234
DOCUSIGN INC1,690,898290,915
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,404,195289,994
Marriott International3,878,605289,535
Twitter11,807,746289,429
Republic Services3,852,659288,735
Azure Power2,963,893288,568
Ameren Illinois Company4,103,257288,184
Ameren Illinois Company4,103,257288,184
Firstrand Limited2,717,791287,519
Copart3,454,680287,175
Corteva, Inc.12,229,227286,851
Citrix Systems2,013,945284,721
CH Energy Group4,871,092284,070
McCormick & Company2,008,227283,349
Williams Companies19,932,087282,236
CH Energy Group4,773,214279,920
Dollar Tree3,809,005279,320
TE Connectivity Ltd.4,418,561277,785
Fortinet2,743,169277,207
Paycom Software894,044276,576
General Electric Capital Corporation56,852,989274,193
Old Dominion Freight Line1,610,009272,588
ConAgra Foods7,764,234272,560
Cintas Corporation1,573,911272,187
Veeva Systems1,732,765270,753
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold23,432,533270,615
Hologic4,752,729270,547
CBRE Group5,985,910270,228
PPG Industries3,238,894270,171
AO Mosenergo3,026,421270,033
Valero Energy Corporation5,963,605269,930
Boston Properties2,930,754269,928
Northern Trust Corporation3,406,809269,812
NXP Semiconductors N.V.2,364,187269,304
CDW Corp2,311,968268,121
Okta, Inc.1,339,745268,043
Microchip Technology Incorporated3,957,063267,791
lululemon athletica inc.1,413,589267,765
Parker-Hannifin Corporation2,064,074267,264
MarketAxess Holdings802,733266,583
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)9,514,162266,531
Mid-America Apartment Communities2,324,505266,165
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.407,373266,080
Occidental Petroleum Corporation14,514,809265,540
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,939,104265,268
Schlumberger N.V.19,513,577262,702
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.7,448,692260,922
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc3,927,969258,986
Match Group, Inc.2,498,580258,972
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.3,598,391258,657
Boston Properties2,860,369258,156
Amcor plc25,212,741258,132
Amcor plc25,212,741258,132
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.3,162,218257,525
Cardinal Health4,932,228257,117
Northern Trust Corporation3,412,392257,020
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.2,084,436256,877
Labor Smart, Inc.1,540,268255,375
Church & Dwight Company3,977,991255,117
Duke Realty Corporation7,219,086255,097
KSW Inc1,707,447254,486
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.2,608,545254,378
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)2,519,793253,470
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)2,519,793253,470
Maxima Group, Inc.5,216,421253,426
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund5,561,288253,117
Fortive Corp4,594,120253,051
Transdigm Group Incorporated791,775253,045
Keysight Technologies, Inc.3,004,829251,030
Jack Henry & Associates1,362,830250,442
Extra Space Storage Inc2,617,018250,225
Corning Incorporated12,151,043249,251
Discover Financial Services4,980,140249,014
AMP Ltd.2,433,664249,013
CoStar Group423,966248,750
Hartford Financial Services Group6,406,962246,583
FleetCor Technologies1,323,723246,524
The Kraft Heinz Company9,907,942244,714
Align Technology1,407,553244,609
Domino's Pizza Inc661,308244,223
Quest Management Inc.2,137,964243,248
Extra Space Storage Inc2,628,425242,427
The NASDAQ OMX Group2,025,860241,620
Azure Power3,225,560241,467
ChemoCentryx3,248,855241,339
Mid-America Apartment Communities2,341,241240,862
Cardinal Health5,023,858240,600
Duke Realty Corporation7,433,557240,334
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,906,866240,249
V.F. Corporation4,444,985239,841
International Paper Company6,791,157238,757
Fifth Third Bancorp12,399,632238,704
Southwest Airlines Company6,711,418238,608
Peak Positioning Technologies Inc10,000,874238,162
Akamai Technologies2,603,448237,798
Stanley Black & Decker2,378,015237,337
Tiffany & Co.1,833,676237,036
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)8,287,518236,193
Copart3,445,911235,688
ONEOK7,046,024233,630
RingCentral1,295,250232,460
Seattle Genetics1,368,165232,277
Firstrand Limited2,810,221230,804
Hormel Foods Corporation4,781,176230,669
Carmax Mining Corp.2,577,639230,399
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc3,844,775230,189
KSW Inc1,797,147228,175
Dover Corporation2,358,672227,327
Palo Alto Networks988,177226,739
Equifax1,896,085226,045
M&T Bank Corporation2,186,279225,748
M&T Bank Corporation2,157,331223,942
Splunk Inc.1,774,839223,848
ConAgra Foods7,615,249222,997
Evergy, Inc.3,745,140221,650
Vulcan Materials Company2,054,509221,599
Marathon Petroleum Corporation9,345,197220,266
Incyte Corporation3,006,999219,805
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 2,894,441219,721
Cooper Companies775,167219,455
Nucor Corporation5,283,427218,408
Best Buy Co.3,820,116217,385
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)2,457,080217,042
Qorvo1,964,054216,714
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.1,828,672216,494
Invitation Homes Inc.7,851,074215,993
Hormel Foods Corporation4,626,703215,712
Hess Midstream Partners LP4,168,405215,557
Jack Henry & Associates1,389,343215,369
IDEX Corporation1,359,998214,581
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.4,720,570214,520
Hartford Financial Services Group6,092,029214,298
Old Dominion Freight Line1,633,465214,029
CDW Corp2,297,775213,906
D.R. Horton6,292,201213,586
Moderna Inc3,328,036213,529
Omnicom Group Inc.3,885,165211,912
International Paper Company6,812,942211,715
Cooper Companies769,403211,686
United Dominion Realty Trust5,750,853209,812
Mascota Resources Corp4,178,424209,400
Ventas7,820,335209,279
Coupa Software752,177208,220
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 3,271,283207,830
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.1,695,034207,213
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co21,259,163206,589
Teleflex Incorporated706,563206,514
Arista Networks, Inc.983,935206,319
Arista Networks, Inc.983,935206,319
Leidos Holdings, Inc.2,247,916205,649
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund4,930,766204,842
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.4,822,423204,525
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co21,081,727204,452
Martin Marietta Materials991,146204,365
Evergy, Inc.3,710,162203,863
Omnicom Group Inc.3,716,607203,836
FMC Corporation2,046,683203,514
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,835,602203,371
NVR62,262202,584
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,627,826201,658
Genuine Parts Company2,319,745201,352
Weyerhaeuser Company11,859,924200,640
Alliant Energy Corporation4,200,078200,600
Alliant Energy Corporation4,200,078200,600
Paycom Software993,127200,410
Arista Networks, Inc.988,530199,900
Leidos Holdings, Inc.2,137,656199,862
Dover Corporation2,383,025199,661
J.M. Smucker Company (The)1,888,845199,496
CBRE Group5,296,444199,349
KeyCorp16,329,247198,542
Alliant Energy Corporation4,098,281197,582
Aptiv PLC4,008,756197,007
Atmos Energy Corporation1,981,290196,243
Atmos Energy Corporation1,970,342195,849
Atmos Energy Corporation1,970,342195,849
W.W. Grainger789,281195,801
IDEX Corporation1,413,482194,896
Workday1,490,065193,829
STERIS Corporation1,386,591193,722
Regions Financial Corporation17,409,913193,316
LyondellBasell Industries NV3,883,309193,314
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 3,488,971193,297
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 2,893,808192,731
Nucor Corporation5,357,590192,644
Lennar Corporation5,081,101192,038
Labor Smart, Inc.1,516,334191,277
Square3,645,703190,788
Norton Gold Fields Ltd.10,206,835190,634
Synchrony Financial11,845,868190,306
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals1,284,296190,053
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals1,284,296190,053
The NASDAQ OMX Group1,990,884188,703
Principal Real Estate Income Fund4,534,283188,028
ChemoCentryx3,088,119187,708
Cincinnati Financial Corporation2,489,047187,449
Liberty Broadband Corporation1,683,434186,274
RingCentral1,735,440186,229
Martin Marietta Materials976,442184,416
Equity Lifestyle Properties2,946,177184,373
Expedition Mining Inc2,245,418184,248
Eastman Chemical Company2,644,922183,913
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,704,223183,887
Fifth Third Bancorp12,353,099183,150
JD.com Inc3,054,288182,900
Discover Financial Services5,132,659182,728
Norton Gold Fields Ltd.9,202,880182,179
Halliburton Company14,045,555181,970
Sun Communities1,452,080181,181
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.2,137,074180,900
CenturyLink18,033,136180,704
Performance Sports Group1,845,409180,694
Water Resources Group Ltd989,891179,851
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.2,557,615179,060
Xylem Inc.2,742,865178,286
ABIOMED737,778177,900
ABIOMED737,778177,900
NetApp3,993,398177,015
Broadridge Financial Solutions1,868,720176,931
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI7,013,176176,712
Quest Management Inc.2,202,432176,572
Amcor plc21,568,204175,953
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.2,082,293175,805
FactSet Research Systems Inc.533,645175,255
Zebra Technologies Corporation951,548174,401
Fortune Brands Home & Security2,726,891174,070
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.2,181,230172,581
KKR & Co. L.P.5,586,411172,355
Drillsearch NL1,845,069172,017
KeyCorp16,533,238171,132
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.1,678,735171,042
CenturyLink18,066,961170,766
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,421,311170,743
Invitation Homes Inc.7,965,727170,115
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.7,511,315169,845
Royal Kpn N.V.2,475,268169,489
Equity Lifestyle Properties2,940,898169,375
Concordia International Corp.1,963,987169,268
Seattle Genetics1,465,893169,001
Gartner1,383,783167,572
Seagate Technology.3,444,951166,581
Petrominerales Ltd1,670,254166,410
The AES Corporation11,474,321165,979
The AES Corporation11,474,321165,979
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.175,321165,652
FMC Corporation2,031,344165,619
Domino's Pizza Inc509,246165,267
Baker Hughes a GE Co10,732,752164,878
Hologic4,695,019164,558
PulteGroup4,840,268164,455
Drillsearch NL1,840,781164,203
Mylan Inc.10,182,266163,492
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,566,814163,456
Darden Restaurants2,155,318163,045
Qorvo2,023,813162,896
Host Marriott Financial Trust14,761,559162,757
Seagate Technology.3,326,872162,177
Hasbro2,164,398161,942
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,675,804161,668
NVR62,967161,531
Concho Resources Inc.3,141,651161,497
Fox Corporation6,025,878161,346
Palo Alto Networks984,544161,273
Teladoc, Inc.1,038,574160,989
Ulta Salon917,963160,984
Tesco PLC1,906,513160,890
Deutsche Euroshop AG4,658,248160,501
CNP Assurances SA8,600,998160,289
DOCUSIGN INC1,731,796159,926
Cincinnati Financial Corporation2,501,165159,864
NetApp3,818,097159,021
Regions Financial Corporation17,725,476158,758
Etsy1,489,149158,191
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2,463,296157,195
Avery Dennison Corporation1,377,744156,909
Allegion PLC 1,534,938156,624
Allegion PLC 1,534,938156,624
Host Marriott Financial Trust14,519,388156,444
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)5,572,996156,427
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,097,387156,025
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,097,387156,025
Bio-Rad Laboratories345,714155,801
Okta, Inc.1,272,331155,428
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated17,212,132155,240
The AES Corporation11,432,355155,205
Bioheart, Inc.579,400153,003
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold22,687,788152,844
Mascota Resources Corp4,426,456152,723
Hasbro2,137,627152,671
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.1,096,428151,642
Genuine Parts Company2,254,396151,491
Arch Capital Group Ltd.5,324,096151,412
F5 Networks1,077,039149,971
Snap Inc6,383,679149,759
LKQ Corporation5,697,057149,031
FactSet Research Systems Inc.570,337148,672
Varian Medical Systems1,450,889148,662
Mylan Inc.9,945,917148,059
Occidental Petroleum Corporation12,775,226147,953
Camden Property Trust1,618,842147,585
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals1,353,928147,257
SVB Financial Group968,985146,218
SSTL, Inc.2,588,272146,061
Wright Express Corporation2,799,617146,029
EPAM Systems577,619145,432
Concordia International Corp.1,982,949145,257
Loews Corporation4,167,126144,865
Arch Capital Group Ltd.5,056,267144,754
Arch Capital Group Ltd.5,056,267144,754
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc5,805,962144,693
IAC/InterActiveCorp807,235144,539
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated17,630,203144,469
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,907,484144,312
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.530,009144,093
Principal Real Estate Income Fund4,601,369143,938
Burlington Stores Inc729,911143,618
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)5,780,731143,150
Fox Corporation6,065,931143,095
Sarepta Therapeutics893,126143,091
Allegion PLC 1,555,246142,855
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2,502,627142,646
West Pharmaceutical Services937,568142,636
Everest Re Group692,461142,532
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation1,948,076142,531
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,674,014142,401
Fair Isaac Corp340,842142,367
Royal Kpn N.V.2,261,839141,651
Insulet Corporation729,438141,591
ONEOK6,488,869141,243
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,773,554139,250
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated466,875138,683
Concho Resources Inc.3,240,310138,586
Henry Schein2,373,731138,355
Carmax Mining Corp.2,573,310138,254
NRG Energy4,242,670137,907
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,585,226137,696
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc6,053,477137,403
Loews Corporation3,998,743136,866
Albero Corp.1,765,931136,107
Albero Corp.1,765,931136,107
Tyler Technologies457,713135,624
Avery Dennison Corporation1,333,498135,588
Hess Midstream Partners LP4,079,603135,583
Campbell Soup Company2,735,183135,514
BorgWarner Inc.3,844,172135,483
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation2,818,023135,365
Petrominerales Ltd1,560,940135,284
Neurocrine Biosciences1,109,010135,187
Catalent, Inc.1,845,711135,181
Performance Sports Group1,790,483134,535
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,497,894134,226
Markel Corporation144,725134,166
Gartner1,348,662134,014
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp5,085,489133,410
Raymond James Financial1,940,482133,337
Halfords Group Plc2,514,311132,673
MGM Growth Properties LLC7,882,942132,196
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI7,030,675132,011
Comverse, Inc.5,774,931131,938
Everest Re Group686,048131,770
Markel Corporation142,563131,492
Cognex Corporation2,197,250131,123
J.B. Hunt Transport Services1,411,017129,899
Perrigo Company2,348,558129,588
Nordson Corporation682,863129,448
Masimo Corporation565,256128,762
Camden Property Trust1,624,134128,621
Universal Health Services1,289,737127,544
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,740,294127,494
Monolithic Power Systems536,998127,267
E*TRADE Financial Corporation3,707,199126,996
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.1,234,081126,752
Molina Healthcare Inc711,324126,522
Cable One, Inc.70,919125,808
DaVita Inc.1,652,456125,477
Expedition Mining Inc2,232,790125,438
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,602,299124,543
DaVita Inc.1,572,814124,274
Federal Realty Investment Trust1,460,194124,245
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation2,229,315123,905
F5 Networks1,160,961123,598
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.2,871,280123,518
ROKU, INC1,057,836123,169
WestRock4,357,236122,916
Insulet Corporation741,954122,829
Western Union Company (The)6,775,843122,736
Carnival Plc ADS7,482,959122,638
Raymond James Financial1,941,771122,505
Apartment Investment and Management Company3,246,705122,099
Apartment Investment and Management Company3,246,705122,099
Campbell Soup Company2,646,818121,948
Globecomm Systems Inc.1,645,043121,894
CNP Assurances SA7,904,292121,887
The Kroger Company7,102,223121,783
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV978,359121,629
Brown & Brown2,974,922121,390
NetEase284,002121,339
Burlington Stores Inc763,486120,880
Eastman Chemical Company2,592,925120,586
Henry Schein2,387,304120,383
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp5,013,095120,158
Terramin Australia Ltd.2,214,737119,882
EPAM Systems643,468119,366
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,646,342119,358
Cable One, Inc.72,473119,141
Huntington Ingalls Industries653,946118,932
Globecomm Systems Inc.1,649,892118,522
Diamondback Energy2,835,446118,380
Canadian National Railway Company1,330,541118,212
LKQ Corporation5,745,729117,653
Apartment Investment and Management Company3,347,374117,527
Fortune Brands Home & Security2,721,151117,505
Nuance Communications4,641,002117,440
United Continental Holdings3,727,217117,431
Lincoln National Corporation3,197,354117,428
Huntington Ingalls Industries669,524116,618
Molson Coors Brewing Company2,994,988116,612
Medical Properties Trust6,198,407116,427
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1,693,734116,167
AVALARA INC873,434116,150
AVALARA INC873,434116,150
CF Industries Holdings4,132,929116,122
Kimco Realty Corporation9,034,720115,895
Adriana Resources, Inc.969,586115,674
W.P. Carey Inc.1,992,991115,647
Vornado Realty Trust3,195,941115,545
Heico Corporation1,283,345115,175
Cheniere Energy2,372,777114,547
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,379,505113,896
NRG Energy4,173,498113,563
Darden Restaurants2,087,980113,518
Enbridge Inc3,687,727113,517
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation3,275,347113,428
Brown & Brown3,124,508113,317
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation6,602,561113,285
SEI Investments Company2,051,873112,814
Arconic8,595,865112,640
SSTL, Inc.2,565,587112,326
TWILIO INC1,255,271112,231
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.1,030,338111,935
American Homes 4 Rent4,158,180111,855
American Homes 4 Rent4,158,180111,855
American Airlines Group8,527,820111,328
American Airlines Group8,527,820111,328
Smith (A.O.) Corporation2,360,899111,057
Fair Isaac Corp360,918111,050
Sirius XM Radio Inc.18,895,031110,869
CIENA Corporation2,046,874110,857
Baker Hughes a GE Co10,511,133110,158
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation6,412,519109,968
Comverse, Inc.5,741,521109,847
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc998,804109,648
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.6,903,990109,448
Omega Healthcare Investors3,678,739109,312
Medical Properties Trust6,327,199109,310
Essential Energy Services2,586,004109,143
Ramtron International Corporation1,453,975109,046
JD.com Inc2,704,236109,034
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST2,998,184108,834
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST2,998,184108,834
Perrigo Company2,262,333108,601
Molson Coors Brewing Company3,161,310108,432
Mohawk Industries1,067,186108,412
PulteGroup4,863,652108,382
Federal Realty Investment Trust1,448,950107,941
Fidelity National Financial3,506,783107,429
The Kroger Company6,633,777107,347
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,130,786107,344
Molina Healthcare Inc765,969107,013
Gaming Partners International Corporation3,090,159106,923
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation4,537,335105,810
ON Semiconductor Corporation5,339,725105,762
MongoDB, Inc.467,186105,647
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.1,849,189105,511
ABIOMED728,043105,485
Annaly Capital Management Inc16,017,612104,984
Annaly Capital Management Inc16,017,612104,984
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.1,337,964104,896
Pentair2,760,331104,683
CyrusOne1,433,874104,314
KKR & Co. L.P.4,433,158103,935
Assurant988,695102,720
Graco Inc.2,131,800102,540
Guidewire Software925,618102,519
Quidel Corporation457,766102,419
Assurant992,147102,300
Assurant992,147102,300
Rollins2,415,908102,286
CF Industries Holdings3,764,674102,221
Nielsen CO B.V.6,871,001101,951
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.1,162,582101,830
Sirius XM Radio Inc.20,601,861101,693
Discovery Communications5,288,047101,669
SEI Investments Company2,191,928101,589
HUBSPOT INC452,049101,417
Masimo Corporation572,514101,403
Enbridge Inc3,430,354101,350
Coupa Software724,655101,256
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.940,690101,098
Essential Energy Services2,485,037101,055
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.1,003,559100,960
IPG Photonics Corporation629,750100,840
Albero Corp.1,785,289100,455
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,077,393100,346
Community Service Communications2,463,92899,807
Heico Corporation1,440,82599,704
Decker Manufacturing Corp.506,43199,457
National Retail Properties2,804,44399,447
Gentex Corporation3,835,89499,058
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc982,75198,864
Apollo Global Management1,980,67598,793
Apollo Global Management1,980,67598,793
Parametric Technology Corporation1,269,67298,686
Graco Inc.2,018,90898,678
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,502,46697,773
Live Nation Entertainment2,207,76697,669
AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST2,857,28797,262
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,525,08997,148
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.567,46796,965
Halfords Group Plc2,570,79996,933
Charles River Laboratories International554,94596,754
Douglas Emmett3,165,74196,586
Kilroy Realty Corporation1,642,09796,391
Live Nation Entertainment2,121,02396,226
Discovery Communications5,483,92696,019
Bioheart, Inc.506,04095,950
Trimble Navigation Limited3,008,05895,670
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc1,460,40795,462
MGM Growth Properties LLC8,085,44395,226
Textron Inc.3,576,91895,213
Canadian National Railway Company1,210,39195,047
Adriana Resources, Inc.947,13095,010
Wynn Resorts1,579,28194,878
Equitable Financial Corp.4,919,59694,842
Generac Holdlings Inc.773,68794,361
Yum China Holdings, Inc.2,219,18894,324
ROKU, INC1,074,29393,901
Franklin Resources4,479,29093,763
Generac Holdlings Inc.1,004,07393,549
AptarGroup834,92293,494
AptarGroup834,92293,494
OGE Energy Corporation3,041,46893,393
Halliburton Company13,658,07593,373
Entegris1,576,99093,121
EXACT Sciences Corporation1,605,40993,030
Gaming Partners International Corporation3,356,07692,979
Lennox International399,11792,914
Blackham Resources Ltd.1,601,34392,893
Neurocrine Biosciences1,072,63492,762
Comerica Incorporated2,437,43292,711
Vici Pptys Inc.5,546,88192,223
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,918,97092,148
Quanta Services2,351,26792,132
EastGroup Properties776,71692,126
Annaly Capital Management Inc18,179,17492,098
Cognex Corporation2,182,38892,070
Elanco Animal Health Inc4,111,49191,969
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.1,160,04991,957
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.466,23791,741
Amedisys Inc499,61291,698
Catalent, Inc.1,760,81891,473
Alteryx, Inc.556,18891,370
Alteryx, Inc.556,18891,370
Gentex Corporation4,109,85991,296
Deutsche Euroshop AG4,567,77491,154
American Homes 4 Rent3,926,69491,099
Manhattan Associates965,26490,927
Nordson Corporation672,28690,805
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,533,78590,357
Chegg1,341,87890,253
Rollins2,497,67690,160
BorgWarner Inc.3,702,83790,087
Spotify Technology346,89489,599
Chemed Corp.206,29589,353
Smith (A.O.) Corporation2,366,84589,334
Ally Financial Inc4,506,85589,304
Ally Financial Inc4,506,85589,304
Alleghany Corporation161,81489,300
Elanco Animal Health Inc4,162,17589,191
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.6,727,99889,190
OGE Energy Corporation2,934,84989,047
Chemed Corp.197,21388,959
Vistra Energy Corp.5,572,36188,879
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)2,123,74288,746
News Corporation7,489,98888,698
Immunomedics2,502,18288,677
Crown Cork & Seal Company1,528,64988,648
Healthcare Trust of America3,334,62788,434
AGNC Investment Corp.6,831,90088,062
AGNC Investment Corp.6,831,90088,062
Peoples Financial Corporation7,622,40088,046
Exelixis3,703,93187,931
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,737,02087,879
Apache Corporation6,513,19687,826
Apache Corporation6,513,19687,826
Invesco Plc8,139,37887,774
Ramtron International Corporation1,473,67387,610
Whirlpool Corporation1,022,67787,580
SolarEdge Technologies630,64287,529
Bio-Rad Laboratories248,93787,193
Trade Desk, Inc.450,89387,022
Monolithic Power Systems517,96386,737
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc1,166,57286,661
Marathon Oil Corporation14,170,75786,628
CyrusOne1,396,72686,247
Douglas Emmett2,812,02286,216
Peoples Financial Corporation7,812,07886,172
Kimco Realty Corporation8,823,14085,193
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,588,55884,888
Lincoln National Corporation3,222,79984,668
Caesars Entertainment Corporation6,969,18084,536
Fidelity National Financial3,397,38784,460
Amdocs Limited1,382,72784,221
Amdocs Limited1,382,72784,221
Hubbell670,86584,099
Rexford Industrial Realty2,047,17383,954
Service Corporation International2,157,80283,916
Lumentum1,137,16183,807
Randgold Resources Ltd.3,089,03383,655
Aspen Technology806,05983,607
Aspen Technology806,05983,607
Toro Company (The)1,283,76583,601
CubeSmart3,089,06683,373
CubeSmart3,109,56383,305
Sarepta Therapeutics850,80683,158
Pentair2,794,47083,016
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc704,72582,624
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.2,910,12282,553
AptarGroup828,39682,457
Lyft, Inc.2,492,00582,261
Wabco Holdings Inc.608,62282,128
CIENA Corporation2,061,01782,048
GCI Liberty, Inc.1,151,93081,925
Axon Enterprise831,63481,607
Nuance Communications4,830,04481,047
Steel Partners Holdings LP3,099,22680,853
Portland General Electric Company1,684,13680,737
Cheniere Energy2,410,83580,688
Five9, Inc.728,93480,679
Leggett & Platt2,290,62480,419
Service Corporation International2,054,41880,348
Zions Bancorporation4,755,01680,311
NetEase250,23279,942
Primerica685,36979,914
National-Oilwell Varco6,533,51779,890
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)1,932,00379,847
V Media Corp660,12279,844
Genpact Limited2,184,13779,805
EastGroup Properties762,67079,683
LHC Group456,68479,609
Stag Industrial2,714,72179,595
Moderna Inc2,653,81979,481
Proofpoint714,42979,387
IAC/InterActiveCorp814,49079,277
Dell Technologies Inc.1,435,68178,752
Alleghany Corporation160,99878,683
Alleghany Corporation160,99878,683
Parametric Technology Corporation1,285,46178,619
Lamar Advertising Company1,177,44478,606
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.830,84678,556
National Instruments Corporation2,026,64178,451
Pinduoduo Inc.917,90578,410
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.825,81378,410
Carlisle Companies Incorporated625,36778,345
Amdocs Limited1,422,85678,257
American Airlines Group6,420,65878,155
Cree1,320,05078,133
EMCOR Group1,178,14577,922
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II1,835,52477,844
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE713,11077,688
Amedisys Inc391,07577,644
Amedisys Inc391,07577,644
Commerce Bancshares1,304,98677,607
Brookfield Real Estate Services2,330,92277,464
Zendesk, Inc.1,204,58177,104
SL Green Realty Corporation1,563,59376,994
Omega Healthcare Investors2,903,18476,978
Hubbell667,97876,643
Liberty Media Corporation2,408,89076,323
Rexford Industrial Realty1,842,11976,318
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.2,106,28376,284
First Industrial Realty Trust2,295,64476,284
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.2,106,28376,284
Community Service Communications2,393,31976,192
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,611,64776,133
Franklin Resources4,568,11376,097
Equitable Financial Corp.5,269,95976,091
Devon Energy Corporation6,713,84376,047
Haemonetics Corporation762,37875,978
Essent Group2,085,78675,711
MyoKardia Inc783,31575,683
Liberty Gold Corp.2,198,42675,665
Aspen Technology794,20875,609
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.2,833,09875,506
Noble Energy Inc.8,433,44975,477
Helen of Troy Limited400,12875,448
Everett SpinCo, Inc.4,568,60675,300
Nielsen CO B.V.6,014,04375,281
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.1,379,72175,097
Novavax899,67574,987
The Weir Group5,989,40074,801
Carlisle Companies Incorporated624,01274,674
New York Times Company (The)1,775,29474,615
First Industrial Realty Trust1,939,70574,562
Vail Resorts505,09874,548
Zynga Inc.10,876,88474,506
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.499,26574,487
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.763,93174,322
Lumentum912,52674,306
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated2,532,27174,170
MKS Instruments654,94874,166
EMCOR Group1,202,24773,721
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.4,489,62373,681
American Campus Communities Inc2,106,67973,649
American Campus Communities Inc2,106,67973,649
Guidewire Software929,25673,638
Snap Inc6,194,94373,575
GrubHub1,045,37173,489
Mohawk Industries964,18973,372
Churchill Downs550,38173,283
Tech Cent Inc.729,89573,186
Repligen Corporation591,36173,097
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,728,07073,010
Carnival Plc ADS5,551,25372,918
Quanta Services2,294,47772,709
Owens Corning Inc1,300,72472,468
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc708,90372,339
Tech Data Corporation552,62272,310
Repligen Corporation748,99372,307
AGNC Investment Corp.6,831,26572,220
Fox Corporation2,692,97272,148
Liberty Global3,352,71272,039
Portland General Electric Company1,722,90772,034
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.2,079,75972,011
Xerox Corporation3,795,95471,786
Hanesbrands Inc.6,356,92771,690
Universal Display Corp543,64471,638
Invesco Plc7,825,95771,292
Five Below664,74871,068
DROPBOX, INC.3,266,62571,060
Lennox International390,57470,942
CornerWorld Corp.854,40570,867
SL Green Realty Corporation1,645,29970,805
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV806,72270,757
Diamondback Energy2,705,52170,757
Encompass Health1,104,98370,752
frontdoor, inc.1,595,70370,737
TCW Strategic Income Fund1,565,43570,698
East West Petroleum Corp.1,946,65670,501
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,491,06570,439
Donaldson Company1,513,81570,422
Exponent868,33570,274
Dynatrace, Inc.1,729,99970,172
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.1,091,19169,934
Altice USA3,133,52769,817
Signature Bank649,96869,441
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated2,485,47269,419
FTI Consulting579,23169,373
Encompass Health1,119,73469,345
Entegris1,548,75269,337
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.1,860,19469,329
Comerica Incorporated2,366,82569,313
National Retail Properties2,151,67569,208
IPG Photonics Corporation626,57168,979
Trex Company860,01168,921
Steel Partners Holdings LP3,045,61268,598
Dunkin' Brands Group1,050,27568,508
DraftKings Inc.2,058,30268,459
Cousins Properties Incorporated2,290,97068,339
Paylocity Holding Corp467,33868,179
Reinsurance Group of America809,94268,096
Charles River Laboratories International538,83968,006
Berry Petroleum Company1,534,42568,005
Cirrus Logic1,035,83267,981
Maximus963,93467,955
Agree Realty Corporation1,033,10967,885
Agree Realty Corporation1,033,10967,885
CARVANA CO.564,60867,865
Aecom Technology Corporation1,802,77867,748
Aecom Technology Corporation1,802,77867,748
American Financial Group966,39267,718
Five9, Inc.882,87067,504
Credit Acceptance Corporation160,86267,485
Decker Manufacturing Corp.503,59267,480
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC1,035,05967,289
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.590,35867,283
CASEY CONTAINER CORP449,47367,204
Cousins Properties Incorporated2,295,64067,193
AGCO Corporation1,211,27767,177
AGCO Corporation1,211,27767,177
National Instruments Corporation2,030,03167,153
Arrowhead Gold Corp.1,554,45667,152
Arrowhead Gold Corp.1,554,45667,152
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,635,60667,054
CDK Global, Inc.1,617,37366,948
Commerce Bancshares1,329,63266,946
Euronet Worldwide693,41966,443
Ralph Lauren Corporation917,58566,440
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,370,50366,428
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,370,50366,428
Proofpoint646,65066,338
Inphi Corporation564,36766,321
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,608,81266,114
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.158,22765,864
Penumbra Inc368,19365,840
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited257,61665,821
Watsco415,97865,736
Ollie672,98065,716
Datadog, Inc.756,74065,711
Ally Financial Inc4,553,96565,660
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation2,214,03165,579
CornerWorld Corp.867,28565,432
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,757,94865,396
News Corporation7,298,10865,395
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.571,39965,236
Reinsurance Group of America832,04965,208
GCI Liberty, Inc.1,144,52265,203
Altice USA2,886,64664,992
Altice USA2,886,64664,992
Liberty Media Corporation2,385,08764,895
Mdu Res Group Inc2,922,79164,827
Uber Technologies, Inc2,320,81164,680
Arrow Electronics940,70164,566
Arrow Electronics940,70164,566
Neogen Corporation830,51964,448
Allison Transmission Holdings1,749,73464,354
Allison Transmission Holdings1,749,73464,354
Blueprint Medicines Corp823,30464,217
VOYA Financial Inc1,583,17864,143
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC475,30663,913
Ralph Lauren Corporation956,55363,824
Primerica721,09963,802
Brookfield Real Estate Services1,418,93863,671
ON Semiconductor Corporation5,115,57463,589
Post Holdings724,62063,490
Erie Indemnity Company330,35063,350
II-VI Incorporated1,339,41163,246
CACI International291,54463,229
Genpact Limited2,160,24363,116
Q2 Holdings735,59463,106
Liberty Gold Corp.1,995,82463,049
Leggett & Platt2,366,35763,019
Axon Enterprise890,27563,004
Old Republic International Corporation3,839,20962,990
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated608,72162,919
Landstar Development Group, Inc.560,09662,903
Brixmor Property Group Inc.4,898,30862,796
Lincoln Electric Holdings745,31662,784
First Financial Bankshares2,170,83462,715
Maxar Technologies1,552,19162,702
Mdu Res Group Inc2,915,76562,688
Tapestry4,839,20062,619
HEALTHEQUITY INC1,067,24862,615
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST4,150,45762,543
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.2,553,05262,465
Tech Cent Inc.731,33662,463
Qualys600,29662,441
Exelixis3,619,09462,319
Seeing Machines Ltd.2,526,71462,319
Prosperity Bancshares1,048,07162,234
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,491,53262,162
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated616,01962,156
Exponent864,18962,143
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.620,35462,116
Aramark2,746,11461,928
Aramark2,746,11461,928
Discovery Communications2,938,85461,905
Eaton Vance Corporation1,601,49961,816
Penn National Gaming2,020,05661,692
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation441,57161,616
American Campus Communities Inc2,220,31561,613
Post Holdings742,44861,600
Flow International Corporation2,160,84661,553
Lyft, Inc.2,291,05961,514
BLACKLINE, INC.741,83261,505
Old Republic International Corporation4,003,78261,501
ONE Gas735,24461,481
ACCELERON PHARMA INC682,84561,367
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.738,28861,306
The Weir Group5,675,09561,287
Oshkosh Truck Corporation854,42361,193
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,041,61261,184
Fox Corporation2,677,60061,137
American Financial Group962,57061,071
American Financial Group962,57061,071
UBM Plc4,073,49461,048
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.1,052,13161,034
CoreLogic906,63160,943
Brunswick Corporation951,79260,924
Guardant Health, Inc.750,59760,895
Sonoco Products Company1,164,49560,891
LHC Group433,65160,797
Momenta Pharmaceuticals1,826,49360,767
Bank Of Montreal1,128,58160,674
New York Community Bancorp Inc5,946,98660,659
RHB Capital243,65560,645
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.654,52360,575
VEREIT12,347,17360,327
CACI International284,97860,173
Avantor, Inc.3,541,45060,134
PVH Corp.1,251,27860,055
National-Oilwell Varco6,117,82160,023
CoreSite Realty Corporation495,33959,965
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation2,111,34659,941
Allison Transmission Holdings1,835,43459,852
BWX Technologies1,055,17059,764
Rexnord Corporation2,046,34459,650
JBG SMITH Properties1,868,25159,466
Hudson Pacific Properties2,344,68859,461
Huntsman Corporation3,308,76159,457
Mercury Computer Systems833,38159,453
MongoDB, Inc.435,86559,450
Darling International Inc.2,403,34059,170
NEVRO CORP495,00259,137
Tetra Technologies836,03859,041
Highwoods Properties1,581,57759,040
Power Integrations499,16658,966
Euronet Worldwide687,71958,951
ONE Gas763,94358,861
Inovio Pharmaceuticals2,182,42058,816
Hudson Pacific Properties2,334,75558,742
CASEY CONTAINER CORP442,09158,572
Equity Commonwealth1,845,94558,534
Amicus Therapeutics3,873,39058,410
Amicus Therapeutics3,873,39058,410
EVERBRIDGE, INC.421,65058,339
Maximus1,000,29858,261
Equity Commonwealth1,808,83358,244
HUBSPOT INC437,20658,231
Donaldson Company1,507,06658,217
Healthcare Trust of America2,397,19058,203
IDACORP664,99058,100
IAA, Inc.1,505,98858,085
Ziggo NV1,613,22758,064
frontdoor, inc.1,668,30658,023
Boston Beer Company108,11658,020
Chegg1,618,84857,922
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.2,029,79857,714
Hawaiian Electric Industries1,338,23957,611
Atlassian Corporation418,69257,469
Planet Fitness948,56957,454
Limited Brands3,841,48857,437
Jabil Circuit1,789,78157,416
Liberty Global3,644,30657,189
Helen of Troy Limited397,00857,181
Penumbra Inc354,23657,148
Redfin Corp1,363,32857,136
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC887,66057,120
Jumbo SA761,30057,027
Landstar Development Group, Inc.591,52756,703
Lamar Advertising Company1,105,64756,697
Highwoods Properties1,600,32456,683
Discovery Communications2,917,03856,601
Cannae Holdings, Inc.1,377,15756,601
Black Hills Corporation883,23356,553
Selective Insurance Group1,070,33756,449
Spirent Communications Plc.754,39756,187
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.2,314,75356,179
New York Community Bancorp Inc5,982,78656,177
Everett SpinCo, Inc.4,303,60856,060
CDK Global, Inc.1,706,35156,011
Cogent Communications Group723,73655,987
Brixmor Property Group Inc.5,892,94755,982
First Financial Bankshares2,085,28655,969
Affiliated Managers Group749,51955,884
Affiliated Managers Group749,51955,884
The Middleby Corporation705,67655,706
Dell Technologies Inc.1,410,11455,706
Science Applications International Corp 745,41955,630
AGCO Corporation1,177,24355,624
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund2,286,98655,518
Aramark2,781,14255,490
Novanta519,49455,466
Envestra Ltd.753,90255,442
Spirit Realty Capital1,588,32455,368
Cogent Communications Group674,10755,255
Southwest Gas Corporation800,20455,254
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.1,943,49555,206
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP1,042,46755,185
Aecom Technology Corporation1,848,43855,175
United Therapeutics Corporation581,68855,158
Xponential, Inc.1,282,72355,154
Oshkosh Truck Corporation856,98355,129
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.1,100,59055,106
Box Ships Inc.2,654,11855,099
Simpson Manufacturing Company653,13055,097
HEALTHEQUITY INC1,088,38755,061
IDACORP625,47554,910
Dolby Laboratories832,82854,858
PS Business Parks414,01654,815
Bruker Corporation1,346,65454,781
Dunkin' Brands Group1,030,63254,726
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce810,84554,701
Performance Food Group1,871,95054,548
Haemonetics Corporation608,37854,485
Arena Minerals, Inc.862,47654,292
Arena Minerals, Inc.862,47654,292
Churchill Downs526,68454,222
Semtech Corporation1,037,50654,178
Neogen Corporation808,66754,172
JBG SMITH Properties1,827,58154,041
SMARTSHEET INC1,061,03254,027
AVALARA INC723,96954,008
FTI Consulting470,84053,953
Enphase Energy1,133,80053,942
Southwest Gas Corporation775,44253,939
Mercury Computer Systems684,28753,825
PS Business Parks397,02953,805
Etsy1,399,24053,786
Cirrus Logic870,25553,770
MKS Instruments659,64453,728
New York Times Company (The)1,749,44853,724
Stericycle1,101,25853,499
eHealth379,51353,443
EVERBRIDGE, INC.502,32753,426
Sonoco Products Company1,152,25253,406
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.2,364,94953,288
Wright Medical Group1,857,87253,227
ACCELERON PHARMA INC557,98053,158
ACCELERON PHARMA INC557,98053,158
Lincoln Electric Holdings770,31253,151
DROPBOX, INC.2,938,66453,148
Graphic Packaging Holding Company3,795,20053,094
Quidel Corporation542,48753,060
Iovance Biotherapeutics1,772,36953,055
Kemper Corporation713,02753,027
Eaton Vance Corporation1,643,90552,980
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC366,68452,927
Boston Beer Company143,98552,923
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,479,06552,787
LogMein622,21352,744
Herbalife LTD.1,170,52452,683
NewLead Holdings Ltd.406,92352,672
Physicians Realty Trust3,006,38152,671
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE648,69252,661
Bank Of Montreal1,028,23152,579
Flowers Foods2,347,88052,498
Grand Canyon Education576,90052,226
ManpowerGroup759,16252,215
Natera, Inc.1,046,00652,153
Randgold Resources Ltd.2,817,04452,119
Black Hills Corporation919,42152,094
Inphi Corporation657,08252,021
Lancaster Colony Corporation334,97551,917
Selective Insurance Group1,042,62251,818
Emergent Biosolutions654,66551,770
The Hanover Insurance Group510,76251,755
STORE CAPITAL Corp2,851,95951,677
Signature Bank642,51851,608
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited232,78951,592
FIBROGEN INC1,267,22351,360
US Foods Holding Corp.2,898,06951,324
Prosperity Bancshares1,062,22951,252
LogMein615,12451,226
Halozyme Therapeutics1,910,34151,216
Huntsman Corporation3,549,10551,213
Lexington Realty Trust4,844,36751,108
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.329,13851,085
Kemper Corporation704,14051,064
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.1,031,11951,040
Berry Petroleum Company1,513,78251,029
Apollo Global Management1,516,78850,811
Flow International Corporation2,130,72250,809
Spirent Communications Plc.773,17450,804
InVitae1,675,79350,759
BWX Technologies1,038,81650,600
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.1,262,14450,561
Anaplan, Inc.1,115,63550,549
Anaplan, Inc.1,115,63550,549
Arrow Electronics975,21150,541
Owens Corning Inc1,303,25350,539
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.1,747,50650,510
MSA Safety498,22750,420
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.3,249,27750,396
Credit Acceptance Corporation196,57750,325
Neogenomics Inc.1,623,67350,301
Littelfuse294,37750,229
Perspecta Inc.2,159,95950,175
Allete826,11850,128
Essent Group1,900,42150,110
Nektar Therapeutics2,158,13249,982
Manhattan Associates1,001,47849,893
RLI Corp.566,70849,830
CoreSite Realty Corporation428,85149,703
National Health Investors815,65449,526
South State1,038,38549,489
Jumbo SA782,29349,480
RBC Bearings Incorporated368,98249,457
Glacier Bancorp1,401,13449,445
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation432,13349,323
Harley-Davidson2,607,43949,271
Zscaler, Inc.808,58949,210
Alteryx, Inc.515,89749,097
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC927,55449,095
FOX FACTORY HOLDING593,97849,068
ITT Educational Services, Inc.1,081,61949,061
East West Petroleum Corp.1,906,20849,030
Pegasystems Inc.484,10148,976
Skechers U.S.A.1,557,67148,879
The Hanover Insurance Group539,55448,872
PTC Therapeutics961,23148,772
Lithia Motors322,02548,732
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,459,23148,648
Knight Knox Development Corp.1,482,87048,595
Terreno Realty Corporation936,07548,441
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.505,96148,440
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.505,96148,440
Brooks Automation1,092,94148,351
Cullen/Frost Bankers647,11448,345
Science Applications International Corp 621,57748,283
Qurate Retail5,079,12448,251
Noble Energy Inc.8,002,00648,245
Flowers Foods2,350,82448,238
Nexstar Broadcasting Group574,91448,114
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC308,30748,102
Hawaiian Electric Industries1,333,05448,069
Match Group, Inc.727,85448,050
Kbridge Energy Corp.2,128,61447,999
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.656,53647,999
Verint Systems Inc.1,113,43347,877
Graphic Packaging Holding Company3,919,61647,818
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC466,59247,778
Unifirst Corporation314,58447,530
Cineplex Inc1,759,26747,482
Cineplex Inc1,759,26747,482
Bruker Corporation1,323,86047,472
Momenta Pharmaceuticals1,740,51247,341
Stag Industrial2,100,60147,305
Helios Advantage Income Fund3,313,27747,260
RLI Corp.574,84247,194
New York Community Bancorp1,388,83947,178
Aaron's1,038,78247,159
Aaron's1,038,78247,159
Metals USA Holdings Corp.418,59747,129
Hanesbrands Inc.5,993,39247,081
Maxar Technologies680,97247,055
ICU Medical233,11447,035
NorthWestern Corporation786,12347,033
Legg Mason944,59446,993
Freshpet, Inc.560,42746,885
Affiliated Managers Group791,81846,827
bluebird bio, Inc.766,97546,816
MSA Safety408,75446,777
Sabra Healthcare REIT3,227,38846,571
Balchem Corporation471,52646,548
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.807,39946,546
Limited Brands4,014,51446,468
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO1,221,43646,414
Blueprint Medicines Corp793,60946,409
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.399,95446,350
Allete848,71346,347
Allete848,71346,347
Planet Fitness951,33346,329
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation563,50846,325
Manulife Financial Corp3,373,33546,229
PVH Corp.1,230,17546,218
New York Community Bancorp1,414,73546,191
Caesars Entertainment Corporation6,832,53646,187
Nutanix, Inc.1,947,98946,176
Legg Mason945,08246,167
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO1,201,01946,167
Cree1,301,11646,137
Stamps.com Inc.251,06046,116
Jefferies Group2,959,77946,024
Five Below651,32945,840
Lancaster Colony Corporation316,91845,839
Globus Medical1,077,50445,825
Dolby Laboratories841,19445,601
Balchem Corporation479,67245,501
Darling International Inc.2,372,67645,483
HMS Networks AB1,401,16745,383
Devon Energy Corporation6,561,73045,259
MercadoLibre46,28845,209
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.716,03445,202
Franco Nev Corp324,16745,143
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.882,80345,102
WD-40 Company223,89044,967
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.2,594,67844,965
Jefferies Group3,289,79144,937
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.4,496,29244,933
Proto Labs399,17944,895
Regal Beloit Corporation513,99344,881
Omnicell635,00844,843
Rexnord Corporation1,962,16544,481
Strategic Global Income Fund318,05244,450
Grand Canyon Education582,67044,448
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.4,061,74644,446
KB Home1,445,66744,352
Curtiss-Wright Corporation478,80644,246
Jabil Circuit1,799,56744,233
Enersys685,78944,151
NEVRO CORP441,31944,122
Slack Technologies, Inc.1,420,99244,088
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund2,344,63244,054
Cloudera, Inc.3,463,42444,054
Iovance Biotherapeutics1,601,14643,950
Globus Medical920,66743,924
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.512,38843,858
Morningstar310,81443,815
Autoliv679,83843,809
Autoliv679,83843,809
Athene Holding Ltd1,404,97243,780
Athene Holding Ltd1,404,97243,780
IAA, Inc.1,460,66843,761
Valley National Bancorp5,973,50343,666
Harley-Davidson1,836,53743,654
Arrowhead Gold Corp.1,515,64343,605
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce738,95943,522
Saia391,15843,488
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,715,94843,482
ICU Medical235,90243,479
Ormat Technologies641,83543,425
Glacier Bancorp1,276,86943,419
Hexcel Corporation957,37243,291
Gap3,424,61443,165
NuVasive775,45843,161
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.724,12243,111
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.724,12243,111
Marathon Oil Corporation13,121,88143,090
NorthWestern Corporation786,29142,868
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.1,680,47742,801
National Fuel Gas Company1,019,63842,753
Blackbaud748,05742,699
Carlyle Gaming & Entertainment, Ltd.1,529,06342,622
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST4,119,38742,607
Qualys489,64642,593
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.3,288,98942,592
Maxar Technologies1,512,09542,586
Curtiss-Wright Corporation475,87742,485
SPS Commerce564,11942,376
American States Water Company538,32742,328
American States Water Company538,32742,328
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.652,73342,303
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.652,73342,303
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.574,18042,271
Community Bank System718,47542,246
Power Integrations478,06142,226
Insmed1,532,35942,201
American States Water Company516,10442,186
Novocure Ltd624,07942,025
TCF Financial Corporation1,854,30542,018
Texas Roadhouse1,015,53841,941
Piedmont Office Realty Trust2,374,15541,927
Community Bank System735,18041,919
Pinterest, Inc.1,893,15941,894
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.799,44741,857
Integrated Research Ltd.889,24441,785
Enphase Energy1,293,45641,765
Iridium Communications Inc1,638,78641,690
FIBROGEN INC1,197,11841,599
Kbridge Energy Corp.2,011,52041,597
Stifel Financial Corporation1,004,80341,477
ManpowerGroup783,28441,474
NewLead Holdings Ltd.385,30341,453
Neogenomics Inc.1,501,44041,453
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,615,31941,432
Cineplex Inc1,715,13141,420
PTC Therapeutics927,44641,373
Medpace Holdings, Inc.444,69141,364
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC1,198,46841,354
GrubHub1,014,54741,286
Sunstone Hotel Investors4,736,79341,257
Ormat Technologies648,98541,203
Fortis1,021,59841,098
Forty Seven, Inc.430,58341,086
Erie Indemnity Company277,41441,086
Zoom Video Communications, Inc.280,89541,044
Popular1,172,40541,033
Simpson Manufacturing Company661,92541,025
Suncor Energy Inc.2,523,04141,010
Madison Ventures Inc.193,91340,995
Crocs1,109,34940,846
LCI Industries354,87040,802
Popular1,096,56440,758
Interactive Health Network941,62940,650
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1,505,00340,635
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,418,86540,619
Novanta508,47140,616
First Trust4,072,70840,564
Herbalife LTD.1,389,27840,511
Blackbaud727,28740,400
Matica Enterprises Inc4,173,60240,358
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.1,217,56940,338
Royalty North Partners Ltd830,27440,309
SMARTSHEET INC970,08040,267
Avista Corporation947,55040,261
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store362,66340,222
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,619,18740,139
Meritage Corporation526,87440,104
Performance Food Group1,621,47440,082
Omnicell611,07940,074
RBC Bearings Incorporated354,94640,034
Elastic N.V.433,79740,000
Ryman Hospitality Properties1,115,65639,996
Plug Power4,870,28839,985
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.2,315,59339,944
MSC Industrial Direct Company548,49539,935
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.716,38339,859
Crimson Exploration Inc.493,56639,830
BEYOND MEAT, INC.296,98739,790
Paylocity Holding Corp449,40139,691
eHealth403,89339,678
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.4,952,28939,649
Taubman Centers946,37039,633
Liberty Global1,814,46439,626
Woodward666,45239,613
EQT Corporation3,309,56539,383
Integrated Research Ltd.881,20639,362
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc735,65339,342
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc735,65339,342
CVB Financial Corporation1,962,10139,340
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC1,241,58439,326
El Paso Electric Company586,68539,307
Technip ADR5,839,17139,270
Williams-Sonoma922,61839,229
Semtech Corporation1,044,11439,153
Potlatch Corporation1,029,30639,144
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.509,05439,130
APPFOLIO INC240,36039,108
APPFOLIO INC240,36039,108
Agree Realty Corporation631,42139,084
Littelfuse292,89639,078
NewMarket Corporation97,39339,003
Patterson-UTI Energy4,097,89738,985
Manulife Financial Corp3,071,99038,911
Universal Forest Products1,046,10638,904
Interactive Health Network930,74838,877
nVent Electric plc2,074,22238,849
Perspecta Inc.2,129,49438,841
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.906,07738,798
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.906,07738,798
NuVasive765,37838,773
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.4,685,70138,772
Pinnacle Financial Partners922,83838,749
Kirby Corporation722,45138,694
Corporate Office Properties Trust1,746,52338,650
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)528,29338,617
Adventure Gold, Inc.569,57638,611
Adventure Gold, Inc.569,57638,611
Federated Investors1,628,37438,591
SLM Corporation5,365,90238,580
El Paso Electric Company567,44238,562
Equitrans Midstream Corp4,631,86538,490
NEW RELIC INC557,80438,432
MasTec855,64238,415
Piedmont Office Realty Trust2,311,52238,394
Syneos Health973,74638,385
John Bean Technologies Corporation446,04138,368
Acacia Communications, Inc.570,26038,314
Acacia Communications, Inc.570,26038,314
Coherent291,96138,241
Fortis925,01938,231
PolyOne Corporation1,455,92038,188
Q2 Holdings646,52138,183
Physicians Realty Trust2,736,66638,149
Cannae Holdings, Inc.1,135,65438,032
Crane Company638,99637,993
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation2,130,99437,974
Commercial Metals Company1,861,42637,972
SLM Corporation5,398,55237,951
LivePerson916,03137,951
Fastly, Inc.445,47237,922
Axis Energy Corporation934,43437,900
ZTO Express1,436,42837,898
Weingarten Realty Investors2,577,54237,854
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,470,76937,830
Viavi Solutions3,370,05137,777
Envestra Ltd.701,18737,709
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.1,045,65237,706
Nektar Therapeutics2,111,17237,684
II-VI Incorporated1,317,30137,543
Merit Medical Systems819,39637,405
Itron564,60737,405
Immunomedics2,773,23537,383
Air Lease Corporation1,275,76637,366
Air Lease Corporation1,275,76637,366
National Fuel Gas Company1,001,22537,335
Apple Green Holding, Inc.4,064,52637,271
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.753,63137,229
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.753,63137,229
New York Community Bancorp5,008,63437,214
Parsley Energy3,474,78537,109
Emergent Biosolutions641,29237,104
Anixter International Inc.422,11837,091
PELOTON INTERACTIVE, INC.641,99837,088
Canadian Natural Resources Limited2,105,40237,064
Alkermes plc1,909,28137,049
Alkermes plc1,909,28137,049
Integer Holdings Corporation507,19037,049
Pacira Pharmaceuticals704,56236,968
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,267,60636,966
Acacia Communications, Inc.549,98336,947
AMN Healthcare Services Inc638,90736,935
First Citizens BancShares91,06236,881
Avista Corporation1,012,43236,842
Applied Industrial Technologies590,07036,814
Applied Industrial Technologies590,07036,814
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,437,94636,796
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,319,40236,718
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.705,26736,709
TEGNA3,378,64636,692
Spotify Technology301,76736,666
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd742,76436,610
BeiGene, Ltd.196,57336,532
The Middleby Corporation641,80036,473
Bandwidth Inc.287,04636,454
CVB Financial Corporation1,944,69236,443
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund906,03536,440
IBERIABANK Corporation799,38636,404
Sanderson Farms294,67936,339
Cullen/Frost Bankers651,22936,332
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.816,97536,298
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund1,540,16336,278
Matica Enterprises Inc4,116,69236,268
Wingstop454,44936,219
Rapid7, Inc.709,06136,176
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.1,182,80936,099
Envista Holdings Corp1,711,17036,088
Builders FirstSource1,735,67835,928
Wayfair Inc.672,53835,909
Home BancShares2,333,57335,890
Western Alliance Bancorporation1,170,01235,869
BLACKLINE, INC.681,71735,864
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd727,64535,836
Apple Green Holding, Inc.3,702,98435,770
Apple Green Holding, Inc.3,702,98435,770
Axis Energy Corporation924,89835,747
Cornerstone OnDemand925,03835,668
Avnet1,276,24835,591
Rayonier Inc. REIT1,510,36835,569
LivaNova PLC738,62635,550
Ovintiv Inc.3,721,93935,543
SolarEdge Technologies433,27435,476
Skechers U.S.A.1,492,69635,436
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC1,031,32635,384
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store425,27935,379
Sanderson Farms303,97035,227
Amicus Therapeutics3,809,83535,202
nVent Electric plc2,082,90935,138
Casella Waste Systems673,66835,111
Ares Management884,40935,111
Ares Management884,40935,111
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust1,470,93235,111
Morningstar301,77135,080
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.425,88935,041
CleanPath Resources Corp.583,90335,022
Avantor, Inc.2,802,26835,000
Bankers Investment Trust Plc1,489,97734,969
Horizon Bancorp Inc280,62934,966
California Water Service Group Holding693,17034,880
AAON642,30634,870
AAON642,30634,870
NewMarket Corporation90,92734,812
Metals USA Holdings Corp.411,37234,702
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.413,31334,676
FormFactor1,182,28534,675
Diodes Incorporated683,59834,658
ABM Industries Incorporated954,54234,649
ABM Industries Incorporated954,54234,649
HMS Networks AB1,370,32634,628
MGE Energy Inc.536,07034,581
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I2,512,31034,569
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)1,205,90534,561
JetBlue Airways Corporation3,849,53434,452
Quaker Chemical Corporation185,52834,443
Green Dot Corporation700,89434,399
Janus Henderson Group2,245,14934,386
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,421,55834,359
Kennametal Inc.1,194,12734,283
United Bankshares1,484,66134,265
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)1,157,61934,265
Guardant Health, Inc.492,23134,259
Hexcel Corporation920,95134,250
Brady Corporation730,49834,201
California Water Service Group Holding713,39834,029
Sabra Healthcare REIT3,111,52733,977
Brady Corporation752,51533,961
Lexington Realty Trust3,419,63333,956
TopBuild Corp473,57133,925
Wyndham Destinations, Inc.1,075,91233,901
Halozyme Therapeutics1,883,50833,883
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc821,06633,877
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As906,91033,850
MGE Energy Inc.516,88333,839
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.646,96533,719
Energizer Tennis Inc.709,44433,691
Sensient Technologies Corporation645,01333,643
Pinnacle Financial Partners895,96233,634
Pegasystems Inc.472,06633,624
Ryman Hospitality Properties971,66533,619
Insperity519,17833,606
STAAR Surgical Company546,02333,602
MGIC Investment Corporation4,099,81133,577
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,274,34833,514
Athene Holding Ltd1,348,99033,446
Eagle Energy Trust474,55433,323
Enersys671,37933,246
Nexstar Broadcasting Group575,47733,222
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.729,67433,207
Independent Bank Corporation494,17433,153
Medpace Holdings, Inc.450,92333,088
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.1,342,32633,074
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust2,419,79633,054
Freshpet, Inc.516,88633,013
South Jersey Industries1,319,27532,968
Qiagen N.V.770,07832,967
Silgan Holdings1,017,63732,961
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I2,497,26432,938
Atlassian Corporation182,62532,921
Atlassian Corporation182,62532,921
Franklin Electric Co.626,42032,898
The Providence Service Corporation3,669,66632,825
First Citizens BancShares98,59432,818
Synaptics Incorporated566,76832,798
Iridium Communications Inc1,468,62332,794
Regal Beloit Corporation520,82332,784
Wendy's Company (The)2,202,39332,771
Brunswick Corporation926,35932,764
Watts Water Technologies387,03732,762
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.1,510,02332,760
Avnet1,305,20932,759
Amerco108,21332,671
Amerco108,21332,671
PacWest Bancorp1,641,74932,646
LivaNova PLC720,68432,610
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.798,13832,564
Box Ships Inc.2,317,93732,543
Credicorp Ltd.228,44632,505
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.408,90732,471
H. B. Fuller Company727,98332,468
Fourlis Holding SA1,330,20632,457
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.1,225,90832,449
John Bean Technologies Corporation436,83332,443
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust519,69632,439
Crimson Exploration Inc.493,34832,427
Independent Bank Corporation503,51332,411
First Trust4,019,99732,401
National Health Investors653,70332,371
Brooks Automation1,059,76332,322
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.985,36032,319
UMB Financial Corporation694,35232,204
ExlService Holdings507,72232,189
South Jersey Industries1,287,10932,177
MyoKardia Inc685,91832,155
Globant214,98332,116
BancorpSouth1,410,31232,070
Integer Holdings Corporation510,07632,062
Autoliv697,15232,040
Enstar Group Limited209,30431,975
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,293,50131,962
Nutrien987,82331,962
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,293,50131,962
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,162,66731,961
FireEye Inc2,621,78531,920
Potlatch Corporation1,016,76031,916
CareTrust REIT, Inc.1,857,29331,871
AutoNation847,11931,834
AutoNation847,11931,834
Stamps.com Inc.244,05431,746
Washington Federal1,222,65931,740
The Ensign Group758,42431,740
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.1,370,25931,680
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.302,99031,670
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.387,96331,560
CenterState Banks1,830,42531,538
White Mountains Insurance Group34,65831,538
Credicorp Ltd.237,03631,525
CNO Financial Group2,022,04731,483
AAON649,68731,392
Arena Minerals, Inc.745,80531,323
Coherent294,06331,291
Retail Properties of America4,271,11331,264
Amerco107,66231,258
Nutrien906,32131,229
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As829,52131,153
Enstar Group Limited195,57831,106
GATX Corporation497,19831,104
Artisan Partners Asset Management955,87631,065
Artisan Partners Asset Management955,87631,065
Fulton Financial Corporation2,700,03131,023
Sun Life Financial Inc.952,23931,006
Ingevity Corp589,45730,987
Investors Bancorp3,641,39930,951
Liberty Broadband Corp253,47730,947
The Hain Celestial Group981,98130,942
Ares Management1,000,16030,934
Macy's Inc4,489,84030,891
ESCO Technologies Inc.365,38230,885
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation555,06530,850
Qiagen N.V.740,93630,822
Altra Holdings966,30930,786
Altra Holdings966,30930,786
Bank of Hawaii Corporation499,77130,747
Umpqua Holdings Corporation2,820,86930,747
International Bancshares Corporation959,75130,731
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.638,46730,713
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.1,017,49030,697
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.1,017,49030,697
GATX Corporation502,45930,639
ManTech International Corporation421,24430,611
Change Healthcare Inc.2,732,26030,601
Plexus Corp.433,30430,573
Bottomline Technologies601,91330,558
Bowl America, Inc.1,310,20930,553
Synovus Financial Corp.1,738,12830,521
J & J Snack Foods Corp.239,60030,459
Columbia Banking System1,074,55130,458
Helmerich & Payne1,948,32630,456
Federated Investors1,596,57230,414
CarGurus, Inc.1,199,69230,411
Crane Company617,79030,382
Spirit Realty Capital1,160,38930,344
Choice Hotels International384,55830,341
bluebird bio, Inc.659,72830,321
MSC Industrial Direct Company550,95030,285
Proto Labs397,73930,279
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.2,460,06530,258
Hip Cuisine, Inc.1,117,45530,249
CleanPath Resources Corp.588,88630,232
Janus Henderson Group1,428,57230,223
Innospec Inc.390,57430,171
Qurate Retail4,928,38730,087
Columbia Sportswear Company372,90930,049
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.2,280,62029,967
AMN Healthcare Services Inc661,82529,940
AMN Healthcare Services Inc661,82529,940
Moog Inc.592,38229,932
Bank of Hawaii Corporation540,69529,931
Sabre Corp3,701,21229,831
KAR Auction Services2,165,11129,791
MasTec909,81629,778
Eagle Energy Trust509,49529,764
Stepan Company336,38129,755
Aareal Bank AG2,647,09829,753
Aareal Bank AG2,647,09829,753
Progress Software Corporation767,09829,724
Ollie641,11729,709
Hancock Holding Company1,398,16629,641
Franco Nev Corp297,54529,614
Steven Madden1,274,61529,608
Kirby Corporation680,99229,602
Badger Meter470,46329,601
CAM Group, Inc.1,426,94129,580
RLJ Lodging Trust3,133,29329,578
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.1,912,36029,543
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.1,285,86329,510
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.1,036,39529,495
Rapid7, Inc.679,58129,446
Natera, Inc.984,78429,405
PacWest Bancorp1,620,77029,377
Extended Stay America, Inc.2,624,34929,366
CoreLogic961,23029,355
Dorman Products435,86829,233
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.647,83629,231
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.647,83629,231
Moog Inc.551,38129,211
Agora Holdings, Inc.1,132,05529,195
ManTech International Corporation425,91529,170
CARVANA CO.528,26929,102
Evercore Partners Inc493,69429,088
LGI Homes330,43229,087
Arcosa, Inc.688,58829,058
Arcosa, Inc.688,58829,058
Liberty Global1,760,51829,042
Healthcare Services Group1,187,18529,038
South State493,28628,970
Franklin Electric Co.614,33428,952
Madison Ventures Inc.196,97428,933
VALVOLINE INC2,208,48228,908
Investors Bancorp3,617,91928,906
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,208,66728,899
Simmons First National Corporation1,570,32128,893
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings1,205,31128,865
Fulton Financial Corporation2,740,11928,853
IBERIABANK Corporation797,35428,832
2U, Inc.759,00828,811
2U, Inc.759,00828,811
Itron515,60828,786
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,874,44328,772
Insight Enterprises583,77228,721
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,300,44328,673
Evertec Group LLC1,019,40428,645
FNB United Corp.3,877,74428,578
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.2,101,70928,540
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.2,101,70928,540
Outfront Media2,013,90828,537
Hancock Holding Company1,461,00228,518
Commercial Metals Company1,805,48528,508
Brandywine Realty Tr2,707,16528,479
Colfax Corporation1,019,84628,453
J & J Snack Foods Corp.235,10828,448
CommVault Systems702,33728,430
CONMED Corporation394,91728,429
Brandywine Realty Tr2,599,87428,312
Columbia Banking System1,056,37928,310
Open Text Corporation668,79728,310
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.865,89828,279
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.865,89828,279
Allakos Inc.393,48328,275
Allakos Inc.393,48328,275
CommVault Systems730,59828,274
American Assets Trust1,015,06628,259
American Assets Trust1,015,06628,259
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,638,04728,239
Nutanix, Inc.1,786,52728,226
CGI Group448,26328,204
Treehouse Foods638,64428,196
Sanmina-SCI Corporation1,031,01528,125
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.671,95928,080
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation1,634,49828,080
Novocure Ltd473,23328,062
Healthcare Services Group1,173,17528,050
Varonis440,44928,043
AtriCure623,05028,005
AtriCure623,05028,005
Anaplan, Inc.925,37928,001
Prestige Brand Holdings744,51227,963
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust512,12227,941
Home BancShares2,325,65127,883
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,829,58127,846
Toll Brothers Inc.1,445,06427,816
Thor Industries659,26727,807
Otter Tail Corporation625,17527,795
The Ensign Group738,64327,780
Cavco Industries143,89627,749
Simmons First National Corporation1,618,84727,698
Saia376,50127,687
M.D.C. Holdings774,77027,659
Global Net Lease1,651,46527,629
Barnes Group698,29927,624
Prestige Brand Holdings753,02727,621
FNB United Corp.3,673,66827,552
Barnes Group658,56327,546
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.896,82427,523
Diodes Incorporated676,19727,477
Hamilton Lane INC407,58027,458
Cloudera, Inc.3,486,14027,435
Sensient Technologies Corporation630,34827,426
UAN Power Corp.2,982,33927,414
Paramount Group, Inc.3,113,34327,397
Avangrid, Inc.624,80427,353
LTC Properties725,56627,332
Timken Company (The)845,13127,331
Air Lease Corporation1,233,81327,316
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund399,79827,206
Vishay Intertechnology1,887,20427,194
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.760,42627,192
Alkermes plc1,885,29527,185
Monro Muffler Brake494,82527,185
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.2,534,19627,167
10x Genomics, Inc.304,18527,166
10x Genomics, Inc.304,18527,166
TRINET GROUP INC1,195,97027,056
Adventure Gold, Inc.557,68827,042
Auburn Bancorp, Inc.1,166,62727,019
Auburn Bancorp, Inc.1,166,62727,019
Cornerstone OnDemand850,37326,998
Canadian Natural Resources Limited1,938,09326,973
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated240,88326,942
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,448,37426,925
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc1,241,75026,921
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,628,38526,917
HBP Energy Corp.1,754,73126,867
Acadia Healthcare Company1,069,03226,854
Acadia Healthcare Company1,069,03226,854
Macy's Inc5,455,42826,823
Outfront Media1,987,65326,793
Arcosa, Inc.673,93426,782
MGIC Investment Corporation4,217,46126,780
Element Financial2,467,28426,770
Silgan Holdings921,49226,741
Innospec Inc.384,36526,709
Premier Inc777,47026,651
Masonite International341,97526,598
BankUnited1,312,44526,577
Charter Oak Bank547,63226,554
Magellan Health Services363,39226,520
ESCO Technologies Inc.348,51126,455
COVETRUS, INC.1,478,42426,448
Applied Industrial Technologies578,36426,442
International Bancshares Corporation983,51026,436
Praxsyn Corporation683,50826,424
Northwest Natural Gas Company427,60726,404
InterDigital465,92326,385
The Graystone Company, Inc.507,76226,378
Valmont Industries248,86826,374
New England Service Co.2,207,56626,351
Pinduoduo Inc.734,22426,339
Editas Medicine, Inc.889,67926,316
Dynatrace, Inc.1,103,61826,310
Shake Shack496,51726,305
Livongo Health, Inc.349,42126,272
NCR Corporation1,479,63426,189
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust2,403,64626,175
CNO Financial Group2,112,18326,169
Restaurant Brands International Inc.481,68126,168
Champion Pain Care Corp2,680,95226,165
Denali Therapeutics Inc.1,080,95026,137
Liberty Broadband Corp243,92626,100
The Hain Celestial Group1,004,71026,091
BancorpSouth1,376,48426,043
Columbia Sportswear Company373,26026,042
Agnico Eagle Mines407,86926,027
Agnico Eagle Mines407,86926,027
AeroVironment326,51025,999
AeroVironment326,51025,999
BMC Stock Holdings1,033,61225,984
Rambus1,707,59325,955
Adaptive Medias, Inc.536,13225,938
Adaptive Medias, Inc.536,13225,938
NetScout Systems1,013,78225,912
Auburn Bancorp, Inc.1,182,34725,893
Bankers Investment Trust Plc1,548,26325,855
APPIAN CORP504,35525,847
APPIAN CORP504,35525,847
ViaSat718,67025,814
Colony Financial8,456,07125,809
Casella Waste Systems660,64325,804
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.620,40025,796
Chimera Investment Corporation2,683,54325,788
Fluor Corporation2,131,20125,744
SPX Corporation625,63525,744
Horizon Bancorp Inc272,64525,743
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc725,18525,729
Jack In The Box Inc.346,78325,693
ExlService Holdings493,76725,690
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust1,249,86425,684
APPFOLIO INC231,45025,679
Lithia Motors313,62425,651
Albany International Corporation436,64825,635
Albany International Corporation436,64825,635
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated1,523,95425,632
PolyOne Corporation1,350,84225,625
Federal Signal Corporation861,65425,616
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,673,92925,594
SPS Commerce549,72825,567
FireEye Inc2,415,84625,559
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund775,18525,557
Patterson-UTI Energy3,733,56025,539
Dana Holding Corporation2,094,67325,534
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation1,760,33225,507
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.2,251,24225,506
Premier Inc779,25025,496
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.1,716,00725,465
Pembina Pipeline Corp.998,54125,430
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.292,01625,411
Change Healthcare Inc.2,544,98325,380
TDC A/S1,236,96425,345
Sterling Bancorp2,424,60625,337
Sanmina-SCI Corporation1,011,63825,331
Avangrid, Inc.602,97925,313
Avangrid, Inc.602,97925,313
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.2,022,92025,286
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation1,657,76025,247
NCR Corporation1,457,21825,238
Spirit Airlines1,480,74725,131
PPDAI Group936,95925,110
Cardlytics, Inc.357,96925,050
RLJ Lodging Trust3,243,90925,042
Hecla Mining Company7,656,68325,037
ASML Holding N.V.68,00925,030
ASML Holding N.V.68,00925,030
Nu Skin Enterprises654,39525,017
NEW RELIC INC539,91524,965
Merit Medical Systems798,44024,951
Rogers Communications, Inc.617,31324,947
Ironwood Gold Corp.2,417,07724,944
Beacon Roofing Supply944,87524,916
Palomar Holdings, Inc.290,44224,908
Service Team Inc.3,510,66724,890
Insight Enterprises590,21224,865
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust1,418,44524,865
Otter Tail Corporation640,09524,828
American Assets Trust991,04424,776
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE556,57124,728
Badger Meter461,30724,725
Boyd Gaming Corporation1,182,97524,724
Korn/Ferry International804,11124,709
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.513,93724,673
Select Medical Holdings Corporation1,642,70824,640
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co790,23024,623
The Graystone Company, Inc.487,30624,618
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions1,575,10624,618
Cimpress322,29324,603
Apache Corporation5,891,58424,578
Progress Software Corporation767,75424,567
Minerals Technologies Inc.523,21924,553
Associated Banc-Corp1,919,42724,549
Officemax Incorporated900,66224,543
Ambarella505,11024,528
Northwest Natural Gas Company439,47824,518
Select Medical Holdings Corporation1,662,98724,495
KB Home1,352,03424,471
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.728,51824,471
Gap3,482,06524,468
Werner Enterprises674,61924,461
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings709,39224,367
Dorman Products440,84424,365
Gibraltar Industries506,74824,328
Helmerich & Payne1,246,63824,320
Rogers Communications, Inc.578,43524,310
Webster Ltd.1,058,84324,246
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.411,25024,193
Envista Holdings Corp1,617,59124,166
NetScout Systems1,020,92024,165
Ambarella527,51924,159
Ambarella527,51924,159
WesBanco1,017,28624,109
Vonage Holdings Corp.3,333,86324,103
Intercept Pharmaceuticals382,46924,080
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.749,53724,051
Associated Banc-Corp1,758,11024,050
Associated Banc-Corp1,758,11024,050
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,204,14124,025
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,204,14124,025
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC638,36224,007
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde703,36524,005
SkyWest735,63923,996
Wintrust Financial Corporation730,22023,995
Capitol Federal Financial2,065,35523,978
HUB Power Co., Ltd.500,72323,964
Genworth Financial Inc7,216,45823,956
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.988,33223,921
Ameris Bancorp1,013,96923,919
Ameris Bancorp1,013,96923,919
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.1,287,39423,919
NIC Inc.1,039,74123,913
Cantel Medical Corp.540,53323,907
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.732,93523,901
Altair Gold, Inc.601,14223,895
Altair Gold, Inc.601,14223,895
Coty Inc4,635,11723,870
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals939,74323,869
MEDIFAST INC171,92523,858
Compass Minerals Intl Inc489,06823,842
Independent Bank Corp.588,09623,829
Hilton Grand Vacations1,218,70323,825
UA Multimedia, Inc.2,959,87723,810
Cal-Maine Foods535,25923,808
Herman Miller1,008,15723,802
NIC Inc.1,035,76623,781
TripAdvisor1,368,10923,774
Horace Mann Educators Corporation646,89823,760
World Fuel Services Corporation943,26923,751
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company1,263,27723,749
RHB Capital236,00523,711
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.1,766,63723,708
Cabot Corporation639,56823,695
Summit Materials1,578,07423,671
FormFactor1,177,12423,648
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,093,55423,631
Paramount Group, Inc.3,062,95623,615
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.1,225,15223,596
Universal Health Realty Income Trust233,62023,551
Navistar International Corporation835,16523,551
New York Community Bancorp4,699,27623,543
Tempur-pedic International Inc538,46423,536
Central Garden & Pet Company696,48923,534
Horace Mann Educators Corporation642,92323,524
Westamerica Bancorporation400,15523,521
Officemax Incorporated904,24723,483
FOX FACTORY HOLDING558,14223,441
THC Biomed International Ltd.1,627,30623,432
Reynolds Consumer Products Inc.673,75423,406
Cal-Maine Foods531,58723,379
Rent-A-Center Inc.839,10523,343
Callaway Golf Company1,332,96323,340
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.555,56323,332
GDS Holdings294,10523,319
CNX Coal Resources LP2,695,22023,313
Cloudflare, Inc.648,42323,310
SJW Corporation375,27823,308
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.803,12323,307
Choice Hotels International380,51123,306
BeiGene, Ltd.191,54023,287
Adtalem Global Education747,57623,286
Adtalem Global Education747,57623,286
Evertec Group LLC1,023,97923,274
AutoNation827,92423,231
BOK Financial Corporation411,20223,208
Plexus Corp.425,09623,192
Murphy Oil Corporation1,679,18023,172
BioTelemetry, Inc.512,19823,146
Elastic N.V.414,50523,133
Ironwood Gold Corp.2,292,64623,132
8x8 Inc1,440,62023,049
8x8 Inc1,440,62023,049
OneMain936,97122,993
Capitol Federal Financial2,087,16922,979
Geo Group Inc (The)1,942,06122,974
Agora Holdings, Inc.940,04622,945
Agora Holdings, Inc.940,04622,945
Magna International516,05722,921
LCI Industries342,88822,914
Amkor Technology1,859,46522,889
Amkor Technology1,859,46522,889
Karuna Therapeutics, Inc.205,28322,880
Ryder System609,62922,867
Inovalon1,185,33622,829
Trustmark Corporation979,63322,825
First Midwest Bancorp1,707,57022,796
Opko Health Inc6,678,00522,771
Kodiak Sciences Inc.420,32622,748
iPure Labs, Inc.477,86322,746
Federal Signal Corporation832,15722,700
Quaker Chemical Corporation179,74722,698
SPX605,18322,658
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde565,87922,629
Thomson Reuters Corp.333,48022,623
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.894,79122,593
Geo Group Inc (The)1,856,33122,572
PriceSmart373,54422,535
Pacira Pharmaceuticals672,08322,534
Mueller Industries847,71222,531
Hostess Brands1,842,93722,520
Aaron's988,50222,517
ABM Industries Incorporated921,93322,457
Ameris Bancorp944,26222,435
Evercore Partners Inc486,93022,427
Rush Enterprises540,48622,407
LTC Properties723,07422,342
NATIONAL MENTOR HOLDINGS, INC.1,149,63822,325
Principia Biopharma Inc.373,12322,308
Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.828,04922,183
Asbury Automotive Group Inc286,68522,169
Asbury Automotive Group Inc286,68522,169
MercadoLibre45,79822,164
HUB Power Co., Ltd.487,08822,147
Cerence Inc.541,69322,122
Energizer Tennis Inc.730,66122,102
GLAUKOS Corp575,25322,101
CONMED Corporation385,86322,098
Installed Building Products321,07522,082
Allegiant Travel Company202,16322,078
Allegiant Travel Company202,16322,078
Fitbit3,313,52922,071
First Merchants Corporation799,48922,041
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.4,973,84522,009
Kennametal Inc.1,181,87422,006
Coty Inc4,920,64821,968
Bouygues 900,09421,944
Cubic Corporation456,34821,918
SITE Centers Corp.2,705,60521,915
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,627,52521,886
Xencor Inc731,56521,859
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.745,40121,855
Herman Miller983,70521,838
First Financial Bancorp.1,463,80721,825
Arconic1,565,17221,802
Arconic1,565,17221,802
Hip Cuisine, Inc.1,139,32921,772
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.1,168,50921,734
Bottomline Technologies592,81621,726
Adient Ltd1,320,04721,674
Adient Ltd1,320,04721,674
Intra-Cellular Therapies843,02421,640
CareDx, Inc.609,70621,601
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,369,20021,583
First Merchants Corporation814,02521,563
Luminex Corporation662,84221,561
Atkore International Group Inc.788,13021,554
Atkore International Group Inc.788,13021,554
Fitbit3,337,02021,553
W.T.B. Financial Corp.605,14721,542
Sabre Corp3,633,84021,532
Pluralsight, Inc.1,192,55021,525
SJW Corporation371,78721,478
B Communications Ltd.476,97821,475
Cavco Industries147,98821,449
Penn National Gaming1,692,64921,412
Comfort Systems USA525,41221,410
United Community Financial Corp.1,166,34621,355
Insmed1,330,18421,322
CGI Group395,32021,322
B Communications Ltd.475,70221,297
EQT Corporation3,012,09221,295
Open Text Corporation611,09721,277
CareTrust REIT, Inc.1,435,79521,235
Macerich Company (The)2,366,37221,226
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.545,35721,219
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS2,248,12321,199
Forward Air Corporation425,03621,174
Xenia Hotels & Resorts2,055,09321,167
Schrodinger, Inc.230,91221,144
Monro Muffler Brake482,15421,123
Olin Corporation1,807,16621,089
Spectrum Brands Holdings459,34021,083
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC948,78821,072
Nano-Textile Ltd650,06521,055
Belden Inc583,37921,048
Gibraltar Industries490,05021,032
Ingevity Corp597,10821,018
Mednax1,229,07421,017
First BanCorp.3,752,80920,977
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.722,73720,959
Forward Air Corporation413,39520,938
First Midwest Bancorp1,581,38620,929
Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.609,40820,927
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.2,132,64520,921
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.2,132,64520,921
Epizyme Inc1,301,24320,897
InterDigital467,52320,865
Cardiovascular Systems591,95320,842
Taylor Morrison Home Corp1,892,84520,820
MACROGENICS INC745,60620,817
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,318,22920,788
Renasant Corporation832,61820,732
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated90,34620,706
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.703,31420,705
Northwest Bancshares2,024,57320,701
LivePerson909,87620,699
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,765,67220,693
AMERISAFE337,94620,668
AMERISAFE337,94620,668
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.1,120,24320,668
CSG Systems International499,21320,662
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.606,69120,645
Portola Pharmaceuticals1,144,21720,584
Sally Beauty Holdings1,641,02020,561
Builders FirstSource1,681,06920,559
KAR Auction Services1,712,71020,552
Cytokinetics871,06620,531
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions2,915,11320,522
CSG Systems International489,44720,483
Patrick Industries334,37620,480
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.489,36020,467
API GROUP CORP.1,683,11020,449
API GROUP CORP.1,683,11020,449
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)1,213,36420,420
Visteon Corp.425,51520,416
Diamondrock Hospitality Company3,689,62720,403
AMERISAFE316,45920,402
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.2,273,48620,370
Albany International Corporation430,37220,369
Element Financial2,436,22920,366
Adtalem Global Education760,06820,362
CarGurus, Inc.1,074,94220,359
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.452,18020,348
First Financial Bancorp.1,464,71720,344
Targa Resources2,940,65220,304
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,912,14620,268
Nano-Textile Ltd658,71220,261
Acadia Realty Trust1,560,68720,257
Acadia Realty Trust1,560,68720,257
OneMain1,057,94020,209
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC7,872,43420,153
Banner Corporation530,25320,149
Parsley Energy3,512,25320,125
Core-Mark Holding Company704,22520,119
Olin Corporation1,749,68120,103
APPIAN CORP498,84520,068
Sleepaid Hldg Co481,89520,066
Lan Chile S.A.739,35820,006
Novagold Resources Inc.2,172,11019,966
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.388,41719,929
SPX Corporation610,31019,920
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company720,48519,892
Hamilton Lane INC359,47119,882
Chimera Investment Corporation2,183,47919,869
H. B. Fuller Company709,68019,821
McGrath RentCorp366,80919,811
Independence Holding Company1,721,65419,781
Korn/Ferry International813,14319,775
Meritor998,34719,767
Air Transport Services Group887,54219,765
Air Transport Services Group887,54219,765
MaxLinear920,98519,764
Extended Stay America, Inc.2,698,48619,725
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation234,71419,715
Inovalon1,182,82119,705
Meridian Bioscience Inc.845,70019,695
Artisan Partners Asset Management916,33719,691
Insperity526,97019,655
Hyatt Hotels Corporation410,34219,655
Acadia Healthcare Company1,070,08119,635
NMI Holdings, Inc.1,220,87019,631
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation228,99619,627
Hyatt Hotels Corporation389,04919,564
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc1,032,59219,557
Colfax Corporation987,60219,554
iQiyi845,89619,527
Yelp Inc.1,081,92819,506
Fourlis Holding SA1,041,89719,493
Belden Inc598,39419,477
Revance Therapeutics797,45219,473
Wheaton Precious Metals709,40819,449
BankUnited1,039,13419,431
NAVIENT CORP2,761,35419,411
Northwest Bancshares1,676,46019,396
Diamondrock Hospitality Company3,815,51919,382
AeroVironment317,83619,375
Kodiak Sciences Inc.406,06019,369
Redfin Corp1,255,99519,367
Kemet Corporation801,63819,366
AtriCure575,99019,347
Getty Realty Corporation651,57219,338
New England Service Co.2,149,31219,299
John Wiley & Sons514,59319,291
Acadia Realty Trust1,556,61619,286
WSFS Financial Corporation773,81119,283
CAM Group, Inc.1,116,87719,277
Official Payments Holdings258,26119,276
Aercap Holdings N.V.628,36019,259
Aercap Holdings N.V.628,36019,259
Cardiovascular Systems610,25519,253
FGL Holding2,075,26519,223
SkyWest733,12319,200
BioTelemetry, Inc.498,29319,189
Mueller Industries801,53819,188
Knowles1,257,44319,188
Bill.com Holdings, Inc.212,63919,182
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP737,08019,111
HBP Energy Corp.1,232,86719,097
Hadera Paper Ltd.624,57919,093
Middlesex Water Company283,30919,032
Intercept Pharmaceuticals396,46218,994
Retail Properties of America3,668,02618,963
8x8 Inc1,368,15018,962
NioCorp Developments Ltd.2,472,35418,961
First Interstate BancSystem610,80218,910
Meritage Corporation517,68118,900
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated259,82318,894
McGrath RentCorp360,50518,883
Encore Wire Corporation386,71818,879
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions2,785,89118,860
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions2,785,89118,860
Chewy, Inc.421,98418,858
First BanCorp.3,543,36318,850
Telephone and Data Systems1,124,33018,843
Zillow Group554,57518,838
ProAssurance Corporation753,43818,835
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,211,66018,823
REGENXBIO Inc.510,67818,808
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,845,36618,804
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,845,36618,804
Perficient525,07018,787
Materion Corporation304,92318,749
Addus HomeCare Corporation202,45318,739
Addus HomeCare Corporation202,45318,739
Comfort Systems USA512,58918,734
Hostess Brands1,757,15318,731
Santander Holdings USA1,016,29118,709
TRI Pointe Homes2,132,86918,704
Gentherm Inc480,68418,698
Glu Mobile Inc.2,016,82718,695
American Woodmark Corporation247,01318,686
American Woodmark Corporation247,01318,686
BEYOND MEAT, INC.280,53118,683
Safety Insurance Group221,03118,661
Heron Resources Limited HRR1,268,18618,655
Lakeland Financial Corporation400,23518,646
Liberty Silver Corp.1,815,91418,631
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions1,346,11618,630
ICF International270,97518,615
Triton International Ltd719,44718,612
Avis Budget Group812,40718,595
Shaw Communications Inc.1,045,61218,592
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.910,34018,580
Urban Barns Foods Inc.2,108,46118,575
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated89,07218,574
Employers Holdings Inc457,46318,531
Bowl America, Inc.758,91518,509
Worthington Energy, Inc.703,76718,473
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC584,16918,453
Crocs1,086,01218,451
Praxsyn Corporation665,17618,438
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co765,64418,436
Dycom Industries449,85418,394
Trinity Industries1,143,06018,368
Central Garden & Pet Company717,85618,354
Renasant Corporation839,15318,327
PDC Energy1,471,64418,307
Rambus1,648,15018,293
Cinemark Holdings Inc1,581,45318,269
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.2,198,47218,225
Cubic Corporation441,00318,217
Luminex Corporation661,39218,207
Group 1 Automotive275,94618,203
Compass Minerals Intl Inc472,94218,193
Kite Realty Group Trust1,571,46218,134
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation3,569,71918,133
Ubiquiti Networks127,85918,102
ICF International279,20518,100
CIBT Education Group Inc.754,34518,081
Bilibili392,00218,079
Epizyme Inc1,163,79218,049
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund397,11218,048
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.4,970,58918,043
Skyline Corporation741,13718,039
Minerals Technologies Inc.496,82918,014
BMC Stock Holdings1,015,29318,000
Range Energy Resources, Inc.3,196,99617,999
EchoStar Corporation561,52917,952
Banner Corporation543,17717,946
CyberArk Software181,08817,943
Methode Electronics573,76317,935
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings, Inc.1,178,05617,930
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc933,32717,928
Restaurant Brands International Inc.446,87817,918
Smith & Nephew SNATS821,84817,917
Spectrum Brands Holdings491,98417,893
SVMK Inc.1,324,27717,890
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.335,03517,880
Univar Inc.1,666,76817,866
Sykes Enterprises656,97417,817
Matson581,81017,815
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.761,25217,813
Principia Biopharma Inc.299,78717,801
Shaw Communications Inc.989,88917,777
Sandy Spring Bancorp717,17417,771
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp1,072,32417,746
Argo Group International Holdings478,51917,733
Liberty Silver Corp.1,875,79417,706
Towne Bank978,10117,693
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,224,20717,682
Pembina Pipeline Corp.921,57917,680
PriceSmart335,98617,656
Core-Mark Holding Company706,14117,621
Walker & Dunlop436,84717,591
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated1,479,26117,587
M.D.C. Holdings757,05917,563
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS2,188,15917,527
Mind Solutions Inc.508,65917,518
Virtu Financial841,02217,509
Gray Television1,254,30517,497
Marten Transport695,03117,486
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New910,10617,483
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.232,02817,439
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings404,56817,407
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings404,56817,407
Rush Enterprises545,02417,397
BOK Financial Corporation408,68617,393
InVitae1,270,67617,370
Kaman Corporation417,20017,355
GenMark Diagnostics1,179,54717,350
Bandwidth Inc.257,71217,341
Heartland Financial USA518,60017,341
Matson594,33717,295
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.1,323,98417,291
R1 RCM Inc.1,550,05317,283
Cabot Corporation661,61417,280
Cimpress324,59317,268
Mobile Mini657,29417,240
STAAR Surgical Company534,24017,234
Acushnet Holdings Corp.495,10817,224
Acushnet Holdings Corp.495,10817,224
World Wrestling Entertainment507,53317,220
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.779,48817,210
Brinker International716,84517,204
Denali Therapeutics Inc.982,51917,203
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation233,66317,202
Official Payments Holdings248,98717,160
Arch Capital Group Ltd.631,42617,154
Arch Capital Group Ltd.631,42617,154
Global Net Lease1,282,63217,148
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,858,32217,133
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.595,24217,095
First Interstate BancSystem592,45717,086
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.954,95917,055
ASML Holding N.V.65,16817,050
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.978,26417,030
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.1,619,28217,018
Zogenix688,05217,015
Cadence Bancorporation1,920,28417,013
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust969,10616,998
Safety Insurance Group222,50816,968
VERACYTE, INC.696,88416,941
WORKIVA LLC522,99616,908
NAVIENT CORP2,229,55516,900
Graham Holdings49,48916,883
Green Dot Corporation663,44916,844
SPX591,08116,798
Perdoceo1,053,18216,777
Malibu Boats322,82516,769
Uniti Financial Corp.2,780,25116,764
Genworth Financial Inc7,253,84316,754
Helios Strategic Income Fd441,51516,742
Crown Marketing1,093,14016,737
Mimecast401,52716,727
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP710,42616,723
The Providence Service Corporation2,871,94416,714
GLAUKOS Corp539,74616,656
Carpenter Technology Corporation685,48316,642
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.719,07216,617
Therapy Cells, Inc.1,872,58316,609
Cerus Corporation2,515,78516,603
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.1,052,95416,594
Atkore International Group Inc.787,54916,592
Domtar Corporation785,97216,591
Helios Strategic Income Fd445,37716,590
Graham Holdings48,39616,583
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.687,48416,575
Argo Group International Holdings475,62816,566
Argo Group International Holdings475,62816,566
Service Team Inc.3,065,09916,551
Schweitzer-Mauduit International495,24216,546
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc877,82816,537
Magellan Health Services343,71116,535
Altra Holdings943,91816,508
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.515,28716,470
Greif Bros. Corporation460,47816,452
Pitooey!, Inc.320,35716,446
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.1,649,10716,433
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.1,084,60416,399
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida802,83516,377
GMS Inc665,69616,369
Boyd Gaming Corporation1,134,71716,362
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation1,356,90216,350
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.796,97416,322
Cantel Medical Corp.454,12816,303
Wolverine World Wide1,072,58316,302
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc766,61216,298
Kadant Inc163,35216,279
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation234,93916,276
1Life Healthcare Inc447,83416,265
1Life Healthcare Inc447,83416,265
Masonite International342,54016,253
Bouygues 897,66016,238
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.447,98716,234
Palomar Holdings, Inc.278,95916,224
Nelnet339,85716,224
City Holding Company243,83916,222
NanoString Technologies552,53816,216
Middlesex Water Company269,32216,190
Continental Resources923,21816,184
Digital Turbine1,287,20616,179
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,823,84416,177
Magna International506,97716,115
Antero Midstream GP LP3,159,17216,111
Antero Midstream GP LP3,159,17216,111
Sonos Inc1,101,13716,109
Ryder System608,13916,079
City Holding Company246,37416,056
Heartland Express769,84216,028
OceanFirst Financial Corp.907,99016,007
Cryoport, Inc.528,99216,002
Community Healthcare Trust Inc391,15115,998
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.230,74315,946
Covanta Holding Corporation1,662,07415,939
Chewy, Inc.425,02715,934
Alector, Inc.651,85415,931
Alector, Inc.651,85415,931
EchoStar Corporation569,62815,926
International Lithium Corp.289,42815,918
Encore Wire Corporation379,02615,914
Allegiant Travel Company194,21915,887
Sangamo BioSciences1,772,50215,881
Dana Holding Corporation2,033,14515,878
Air Transport Services Group868,36715,873
REGENXBIO Inc.490,21015,872
Eagle Bancorp483,87715,846
Kaman Corporation411,23415,820
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.1,104,62615,807
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE507,60015,750
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.968,98215,716
Allakos Inc.353,05215,707
Knowles1,173,66215,703
Sodexo 574,62615,698
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.2,242,69015,698
Asbury Automotive Group Inc284,17415,694
Shake Shack415,69015,688
CIBT Education Group Inc.749,06715,670
BancFirst Corporation386,06515,662
Investors Real Estate Trust220,84615,567
Astec Industries336,14315,566
Astec Industries336,14315,566
Editas Medicine, Inc.784,56815,557
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.964,82815,543
Nelnet341,41215,503
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd1,885,96215,502
Calavo Growers246,23415,490
Focus Financial Partners Inc.468,68615,489
Heartland Financial USA512,63215,480
Southside Bancshares508,98315,467
Pan American Silver Corp.508,51715,408
Bloomin' Brands1,445,34515,407
K12 Inc565,31215,399
Santander Holdings USA1,106,91115,397
Vector Group Ltd.1,633,79615,390
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,244,88215,386
Piper Jaffray Companies259,99215,381
TriMas Corporation665,51115,373
Dril-Quip504,01115,372
Huron Valley State Bank (Michigan)346,86915,348
Hadera Paper Ltd.608,95215,338
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.2,437,12115,305
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.2,061,05615,293
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals832,32915,289
Universal Corp.345,59515,277
Beacon Roofing Supply923,52715,274
Park National Corporation217,04015,274
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,792,82815,238
HSBC Holdings plc543,68015,228
Huron Valley State Bank (Michigan)335,53615,219
2U, Inc.717,11615,217
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.291,01215,217
Broadmark Realty Capital Inc.1,606,63215,214
Overstock.com534,60815,198
Westlake Chemical Corporation398,25415,186
Kinross Gold Corporation2,109,99315,180
Encore Capital Group Inc444,12715,179
Charter Oak Bank523,25815,164
Harsco Corporation1,121,89515,156
WPX Energy4,965,76115,145
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC635,64915,115
Park National Corporation194,32115,087
Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp.201,02815,077
Altair Gold, Inc.568,85115,074
Lantheus Holdings1,052,36115,048
Lan Chile S.A.732,05115,043
Hilton Grand Vacations953,67415,039
Agnico Eagle Mines377,60415,024
TTM Technologies1,453,03815,022
ATRION Corporation23,09115,009
Flagstar Bancorp509,55914,996
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust1,411,13714,986
PBF Energy1,459,54314,945
CyberArk Software174,95514,937
Eagle Bancorp493,84214,918
Steelcase Inc.1,236,74514,914
Scientific Games Corp964,43414,910
Greif Bros. Corporation455,81414,908
Eplus Inc.210,87914,904
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.229,78814,901
Model N Inc428,41714,891
AMC Networks Inc.636,46514,886
AMC Networks Inc.636,46514,886
Dril-Quip499,25514,872
Nu Skin Enterprises680,05914,859
Sinclair Pharma plc.804,30314,847
Methode Electronics561,29014,834
Spirit Airlines1,191,99414,821
Kite Realty Group Trust1,562,81314,799
Independence Holding Company1,653,82714,785
William Demant Holdings1,299,15214,783
Amkor Technology1,897,52014,781
Colony Financial6,970,55314,766
New York Mortgage Trust5,648,40214,742
National HealthCare Corporation205,46214,737
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company186,42514,710
Sonic Automotive460,38414,690
Tennant Company253,46714,688
Gentherm Inc467,35314,674
First Busey Corporation784,86514,637
Calix974,38114,517
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated632,51014,497
Cinemark Holdings Inc1,411,94414,454
Domtar Corporation667,77614,450
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP140,76414,448
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP140,76414,448
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.407,97914,422
Sally Beauty Holdings1,784,53314,419
Penske Automotive Group370,50914,342
ATRION Corporation22,50814,337
ATRION Corporation22,50814,337
Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.735,23714,292
Innoviva1,020,70414,269
Enpro Industries288,95514,242
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.573,16614,203
Lindsay Corporation154,02914,202
Marten Transport692,15614,202
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.475,00014,199
Plug Power4,008,79814,191
AZZ Incorporated413,12914,177
Heron Resources Limited HRR1,207,51114,176
Axios Mobile Assets Corp.780,63114,152
Tenable Holdings, Inc.645,91214,119
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation778,92514,113
Office Depot8,593,52014,092
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.1,132,70814,090
FARO Technologies262,68814,080
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.976,22914,057
LGI Homes311,32114,056
CNX Coal Resources LP2,641,13314,050
Heartland Express755,37914,027
Infinera Corporation2,368,45014,021
Primo Water Corporation1,019,54314,017
Lakeland Financial Corporation381,32414,013
Rite Aid Corp.821,21414,009
Schweitzer-Mauduit International502,56313,980
MicroStrategy Incorporated118,36713,979
Ferro Corporation1,169,97513,969
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida762,17313,955
Turning Point Therapeutics, Inc.312,36813,950
iStar Financial Inc.1,131,76213,943
Sunrun Inc.1,380,35913,941
EVO Payments, Inc.610,22813,931
Lindsay Corporation151,96913,917
Matador Resources Company1,634,08413,889
Limelight Networks1,883,14613,859
Covanta Holding Corporation1,620,00313,851
Informa1,436,47813,847
Tompkins Financial Corporation192,81513,844
TRUPANION INC.531,67913,839
Inogen267,86613,837
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.1,824,76613,831
R1 RCM Inc.1,520,84213,824
OneSpan Inc493,68513,788
Pitooey!, Inc.317,54413,777
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.655,35513,775
Sodexo 587,12013,767
OceanFirst Financial Corp.864,64913,756
Texas Capital Bancshares620,46313,755
Cactus666,45613,748
Silk Road Entertainment, Inc.327,64213,724
Calavo Growers237,85813,721
Repay Holdings Corporation556,94413,717
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.737,14813,696
Verra Mobility Corporation1,917,71313,692
Brown Forman Corporation237,69513,684
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.552,68913,673
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.552,68913,673
Supernus Pharmaceuticals758,34313,642
Brookline Bancorp1,209,42613,642
Livongo Health, Inc.478,09113,639
Southside Bancshares491,99713,638
Retrophin667,66013,626
MicroStrategy Incorporated114,86213,586
Axcelis Technologies487,43213,574
Now Inc1,570,99213,557
Navistar International Corporation821,67513,549
Hecla Mining Company7,440,75313,542
Sanofi264,98313,527
Employers Holdings Inc447,85713,502
Callaway Golf Company1,319,02313,480
Yext, Inc.1,319,38513,444
YETI Holdings, Inc.686,82313,406
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC631,84113,394
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc266,71713,391
CorVel Corp.188,72113,378
Inter Parfums277,79213,375
Alector, Inc.553,02413,344
Scholastic Corporation445,41013,335
Meritor1,004,97113,315
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc258,77513,308
GDS Holdings230,55613,305
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.745,50513,269
Crown Marketing1,081,39413,243
TiVo Inc.1,869,82513,238
Aercap Holdings N.V.582,61613,218
Carpenter Technology Corporation677,31213,207
Mesa Laboratories58,38913,201
TG Therapeutics, Inc.1,340,53313,190
Terra Nitrogen Company918,36313,187
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.375,50513,183
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.2,711,02613,175
First Busey Corporation769,67113,168
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings695,11213,158
Eplus Inc.209,60513,125
Gray Television1,220,06213,103
Cardtronics546,32813,100
American Fin Tr Inc1,650,86813,099
WWA GROUP INC774,64513,099
American Fin Tr Inc1,650,86813,099
PGT834,67813,087
Mercury General Corporation320,99013,070
Jack In The Box Inc.372,63013,060
National HealthCare Corporation205,69313,048
Athenex, Inc.946,25513,020
Athenex, Inc.946,25513,020
Addus HomeCare Corporation192,51413,013
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.1,145,70112,991
Infinera Corporation2,450,59912,988
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation768,58012,980
Adaptive Medias, Inc.467,23612,979
John B. Sanfilippo & Son145,10412,971
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC7,675,53512,971
Livent Corp.2,104,50112,963
Varex Imaging Corp569,50812,932
Mercury General Corporation317,31612,930
Acushnet Holdings Corp.502,17212,915
USLIFE Income Fund376,62412,903
Perficient476,08912,897
National Beverage Corp.211,26312,891
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.884,67412,889
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.884,67412,889
Aareal Bank AG2,088,88412,867
Independent Bank Corp.543,21912,862
ImmunoGen2,795,18912,857
TFS Financial Corporation839,39212,817
Shenzhen Express Co.170,78512,816
Arbor EnTech Corp.1,387,08212,816
Arbor EnTech Corp.1,387,08212,816
Shenzhen Express Co.170,78512,816
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,425,26812,813
Granite Construction Incorporated665,67712,741
Mesa Laboratories58,76612,740
NICE-Systems Limited67,31312,738
CareDx, Inc.581,70912,698
Century Communities, Inc.414,05512,694
ShockWave Medical, Inc.267,95812,693
AMC Networks Inc.521,87212,686
Pinterest, Inc.824,49212,685
BancFirst Corporation380,02312,680
US Ecology650,12612,677
Alexander's1,039,00412,665
Alexander's1,039,00412,665
Provident Financial Services876,43812,664
3D Systems Corporation1,640,35612,647
John B. Sanfilippo & Son148,09312,636
USANA Health Sciences218,54412,623
Camping World Holdings464,59312,618
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation1,380,06912,613
Winnebago Industries452,38312,579
Sturm246,67312,557
Group 1 Automotive283,73512,557
NanoString Technologies521,60912,544
Inovio Pharmaceuticals1,684,46312,532
Inter Parfums270,12812,520
Installed Building Products313,18912,486
Inseego Corp1,076,29612,485
Piper Jaffray Companies246,68512,474
Kontoor Brands, Inc.698,58412,441
Brookline Bancorp1,233,58412,434
National Research Corporation213,48812,427
DOMO, INC.385,78912,410
Dynavax Technologies Corporation1,397,79312,398
Intra-Cellular Therapies806,60212,397
Urban Outfitters867,53612,353
Primoris Services Corporation694,44212,333
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,620,68312,317
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,620,68312,317
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation395,74012,315
United States Steel Corporation1,950,95512,310
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.570,68512,274
Vicor Corporation275,48512,269
Endo Health Solutions Inc.3,315,64612,267
Karuna Therapeutics, Inc.170,22012,255
Sinclair Pharma plc.762,06512,253
TriCo Bancshares410,85612,251
Steelcase Inc.1,238,55312,223
Cadence Bancorporation1,865,62612,219
Realogy Holdings1,647,66212,209
Virtusa Corporation428,25512,162
Kontoor Brands, Inc.633,97412,153
Sandy Spring Bancorp536,39712,144
Arrin Corp.587,30412,139
Arrin Corp.587,30412,139
Amphastar540,52012,139
Amphastar540,52012,139
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.1,082,89312,138
Columbus McKinnon Corporation361,61612,096
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.4,413,55312,093
Standard Motor Products293,11212,076
Kura Oncology, Inc.740,86812,076
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP135,87912,063
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.566,51312,027
CEVA320,46411,991
Ingles Markets278,20311,981
Standard Motor Products287,98311,971
SITE Centers Corp.2,297,54611,970
German American Bancorp384,17711,947
Shutterstock 341,44711,940
Medallia, Inc.472,70511,931
Solarwinds674,23711,913
Getty Realty Corporation501,57111,907
Ladder Capital1,468,87511,897
AZZ Incorporated423,09411,896
Avis Budget Group855,65211,893
Americas Silver Corporation300,41911,887
Archrock1,830,58811,880
Archrock1,830,58811,880
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.196,90911,869
3D Systems Corporation1,696,90011,861
3D Systems Corporation1,696,90011,861
Kadmon Holdings, LLC2,311,83011,836
NETGEAR456,86011,828
Natus Medical Incorporated511,08511,821
Rent-A-Center Inc.835,43911,812
Schneider National, Inc.478,54911,804
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.427,32211,797
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.597,42911,793
Equitrans Midstream Corp2,340,67711,773
Simulations Plus196,70911,767
Shenzhen Express Co.166,66011,766
TELUS Corporation748,12311,766
Endo Health Solutions Inc.3,429,73311,763
Adient Ltd1,296,77311,761
Innoviva999,41811,753
IGM Biosciences, Inc.160,90311,745
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.371,41611,710
Kadant Inc156,63711,692
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC388,96811,688
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation1,408,48611,661
National Bank of Canada 431,15911,641
Astec Industries331,69411,599
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.564,69911,593
Kulicke and Soffa Industries555,13511,585
Brown Forman Corporation225,42611,582
Algonquin Pwr & Util897,04411,555
Algonquin Pwr & Util897,04411,555
NMI Holdings, Inc.993,79011,537
CTS Corporation461,90211,496
Marcus & Millichap398,35211,496
Scholastic Corporation450,92211,494
Skyline Corporation732,95611,492
Rocketinfo, Inc.549,04811,491
Douglas Dynamics327,10611,487
Enpro Industries290,02411,479
PPlus Trust247,56411,477
Benchmark Electronics531,13611,472
Columbia Financial, Inc.796,14511,464
Sanofi262,20411,463
Rite Aid Corp.761,90811,428
Community Healthcare Trust Inc298,11511,411
The Stars Group559,79611,401
PetMed Express319,82911,398
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)1,627,61911,393
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.681,78811,392
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.681,78811,392
Chase Corporation111,08411,386
Kemira Oyj Ord389,12211,380
First Bancorp453,73411,379
Fluor Corporation1,646,17111,375
Kulicke and Soffa Industries545,49411,362
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.467,92111,351
Cardtronics541,68711,331
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.2,665,61011,328
Red Rock Energy, Inc.1,038,12811,325
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New903,17311,325
NextGen Healthcare Inc1,029,97111,308
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC337,14311,307
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC337,14311,307
OraSure Technologies971,70411,300
Natus Medical Incorporated517,65011,294
Kosmos Energy Ltd.6,801,41011,290
MOPALS.COM, INC.522,86011,285
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company692,29411,284
Provident Financial Services877,47311,284
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.817,87311,253
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC280,08311,248
Perdoceo1,042,04011,243
Douglas Dynamics316,17411,227
Dycom Industries437,67911,225
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.588,22811,210
Vodafone Group Plc813,98511,208
ARVINAS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC277,82611,195
Mednax960,00611,172
Algonquin Pwr & Util833,20911,158
Novagold Resources Inc.1,507,80411,158
Spartan Stores524,64411,148
Alexander's993,01711,141
UNITIL Corporation212,73011,130
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,942,34111,129
FARO Technologies250,03011,126
Columbia Financial, Inc.796,58211,116
Meta Financial Group511,63311,112
Omeros Corporation753,76711,095
NLIGHT, INC.498,36511,093
ProAssurance Corporation764,67211,064
Matthews International Corporation457,29411,061
Shutterstock 342,92611,028
HERC HOLDINGS INC358,78211,025
BELLRING BRANDS, INC.550,39210,974
Cerus Corporation2,359,79510,973
BrightSphere Investment Group880,39010,969
Avaya Holdings Corp.1,354,22010,955
Primoris Services Corporation688,82410,951
Murphy Oil Corporation1,784,00110,935
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited227,77610,933
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company198,82810,911
Heritage Financial Corporation545,23610,904
Frontier Resources International Ltd,912,22710,900
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated636,63510,873
Glu Mobile Inc.1,725,41610,852
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.194,91510,852
Oriental Financial Group811,05110,843
Materion Corporation309,63210,839
MaxLinear928,35610,833
Photronics973,05810,829
Two Harbors Investments Corp2,841,16910,824
Griffon Corporation583,42010,804
Heritage Financial Corporation540,20310,804
Cara Therapeutics631,76410,803
American Woodmark Corporation236,21910,764
Sangamo BioSciences1,689,02510,759
Livent Corp.2,048,31010,753
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.486,05310,746
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation3,347,06010,744
WESCO International470,16610,742
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.435,59910,724
Revance Therapeutics723,87010,713
Marcus & Millichap395,13510,708
ScanSource444,26610,702
Heska Corporation114,86510,701
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation382,09810,664
Ferro Corporation1,139,38810,664
Cincinnati Bell Inc718,08310,663
United Fire Group326,76910,655
NextGen Healthcare Inc1,020,15710,649
Macerich Company (The)1,889,44610,637
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.476,75010,631
Cohu612,51310,620
Penske Automotive Group377,76910,577
Oxford Industries240,30010,575
Myers Industries726,29710,567
Omeros Corporation1,587,68910,543
Goosehead Insurance, Inc.236,08110,536
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals2,210,75310,533
MEDIFAST INC168,26110,516
CorVel Corp.192,40910,487
American National Insurance Company127,19810,477
Ingles Markets289,68610,474
Premier Financial Bancorp592,45210,468
Switch, Inc.725,12110,463
Greenbrier Companies459,74010,459
Benchmark Electronics522,83910,451
NETGEAR457,20010,442
Solarwinds665,84810,433
Orthofix International N.V.325,56010,417
First Bancorp451,19810,413
Atna Resources Ltd.171,87910,410
Atna Resources Ltd.171,87910,410
Cardlytics, Inc.297,07110,385
International Lithium Corp.285,67210,357
Cincinnati Bell Inc707,18710,353
Focus Financial Partners Inc.449,25310,337
Kemira Oyj Ord404,25610,336
PetIQ, Inc.296,27210,322
German American Bancorp375,84810,317
K12 Inc546,32410,303
Arrin Corp.578,73810,278
Standex International Corporation178,24310,257
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.351,30510,251
Astrazeneca PLC192,49210,180
Astrazeneca PLC192,49210,180
National Bank of Canada 425,17910,161
Gladstone Commercial Corporation541,21210,147
iQiyi572,00610,144
DineEquity240,86210,139
EPR Properties641,83210,137
RadNet638,46910,132
Magnolia Solar Corp1,672,02210,132
Kearny Financial1,179,46110,131
Xperi Corporation728,22110,128
iStar Financial Inc.954,15310,123
Cytokinetics857,75610,112
CNA Financial Corporation314,33410,105
Veritex Holdings, Inc.722,99510,100
Photronics983,59410,091
Encore Capital Group Inc431,58110,087
PPlus Trust244,78010,087
Trinseo S.A.556,31410,074
CryoLife524,83010,060
CNA Financial Corporation323,84210,052
Bloomin' Brands1,405,26210,032
Johnson Outdoors Inc.110,12710,023
Franklin Street Properties Corp.1,966,86410,011
Pluralsight, Inc.911,26110,005
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.711,1279,983
Glatfelter621,1439,969
SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.237,2249,963
Delphi Energy700,1309,948
OraSure Technologies923,6049,937
American Fin Tr Inc1,588,7539,929
Arcturus Therapeutics212,2019,917
Arcturus Therapeutics212,2019,917
Granite Construction Incorporated651,8809,895
1st Source Corporation278,0169,891
1st Source Corporation278,0169,891
Atna Resources Ltd.167,7139,846
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation1,062,8409,841
Flagstar Bancorp495,8049,831
B2Digital, Inc.1,735,0719,812
Kearny Financial1,198,2409,801
GMS Inc623,0589,800
Gossamer Bio, Inc.751,5789,770
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation152,3609,752
First Foundation Inc.595,9289,737
HealthStream404,2219,681
COVETRUS, INC.1,185,6249,650
Bausch Health Companies530,3429,648
HSBC Holdings plc413,3289,642
MOPALS.COM, INC.553,4929,629
Retrophin659,9319,628
Preferred Bank224,0809,601
Inogen270,1009,593
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings372,9599,573
Knoll783,4309,550
Tootsie Roll Industries265,5189,548
Acco Brands Corporation1,344,6759,547
Acco Brands Corporation1,344,6759,547
Limelight Networks1,670,3609,520
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.641,2349,496
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.657,6579,482
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.327,7809,481
RMR Industrials, Inc.321,5819,476
Abercrombie & Fitch Company890,5689,475
Abercrombie & Fitch Company890,5689,475
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC2,529,4139,460
Kadmon Holdings, LLC2,250,8539,431
Patrick Industries334,6849,424
CTS Corporation468,8359,394
Meridian Interstate Bancorp809,1609,385
Welbilt1,828,5889,380
Brookfield Office Properties Inc.205,6579,370
Sonos Inc1,104,5779,366
Sleepaid Hldg Co488,4729,358
ScanSource437,4369,355
Radius Bancorp Inc.685,5399,343
ImmunoGen2,734,7559,324
Berkshire Hills Bancorp627,5479,324
A Data Technology Co., Ltd.1,167,8329,319
A Data Technology Co., Ltd.1,167,8329,319
Vocera Communications438,7459,318
Enova Systems Inc.642,9859,316
Argan196,3599,303
Argan196,3599,303
Ambac649,5219,301
Ambac649,5219,301
Cue Biopharma, Inc.377,2389,246
Model N Inc415,7149,232
Datadog, Inc.255,8409,205
Investors Real Estate Trust167,3809,205
Astrazeneca PLC205,9429,197
Carolina Trust Bank354,9129,181
Meta Financial Group504,9529,174
BELLRING BRANDS, INC.537,8479,170
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation1,104,8019,169
Kimball International769,4629,163
Apogee Enterprises397,5499,159
Apogee Enterprises397,5499,159
Dave & Buster's Entertainment686,9059,156
PELOTON INTERACTIVE, INC.344,4139,144
Kimball International789,9429,131
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,274,1239,109
NICE-Systems Limited63,4239,105
Slack Technologies, Inc.338,6039,088
GoPro, Inc.1,908,0549,082
Chase Corporation110,3129,077
Virgin Galactic Holdings, Inc614,0329,075
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.932,2759,070
National Beverage Corp.212,4669,061
Pennant Group, Inc.400,5669,052
Scientific Games Corp931,0589,031
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.611,7729,029
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.611,7729,029
Lakeland Bancorp789,8159,027
Sony Corp Ord152,5289,026
EVO Payments, Inc.589,8489,024
The Andersons480,0669,001
Axcelis Technologies491,5849,000
Oceaneering International1,406,8548,989
St. Joe Company (The)462,7238,986
CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC285,7898,982
PDC Energy1,445,4938,976
H&E Equipment Services485,7308,976
Stewart Enterprises336,3968,971
Schneider National, Inc.463,8778,970
Enova Systems Inc.602,8908,964
Oriental Financial Group801,3648,959
Unisys Corporation723,8688,939
HealthStream403,9628,939
MOBILEIRON, INC.1,811,6498,931
Columbus McKinnon Corporation357,3038,931
HomeStreet362,0648,910
Hanger537,9758,908
Sina Corporation249,1488,907
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,294,0378,902
CryoLife525,6198,893
iPure Labs, Inc.219,6708,890
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC507,9638,889
PetMed Express308,8818,888
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited883,0588,883
The York Water Company204,3018,878
Relmada Therapeutics, Inc.198,2438,871
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.282,1798,868
ConnectOne Bancorp549,8948,864
Blucora734,8258,854
Matthews International Corporation462,8108,839
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.409,8728,836
Orthofix International N.V.315,3628,832
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.332,1938,829
American National Insurance Company122,4228,822
American National Insurance Company122,4228,822
Meridian Interstate Bancorp785,4478,811
Malibu Boats305,5128,794
Great Southern Bancorp217,6648,784
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.3,485,4448,782
Sportsman615,4008,769
Galp Energia, SA659,6958,767
Xanthic Biopharma Inc.12,451,0008,767
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.337,0628,763
Codexis768,5878,761
Anika Therapeutics Inc.232,1298,758
Anika Therapeutics Inc.232,1298,758
Radius Bancorp Inc.673,7768,758
Seaboard Corporation2,9848,754
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.818,0998,753
Geron Corporation4,014,1058,750
Cushman & Wakefield plc701,9738,746
National Research Corporation192,2228,742
Great Southern Bancorp216,1978,734
Echo Global Logistics403,9548,733
First Defiance Financial Corp.592,1728,728
Cryoport, Inc.510,7638,718
Red Rock Energy, Inc.1,019,7428,718
OneSpan Inc479,6248,704
Optionable, Inc.626,8978,701
Armour Residential R926,0728,695
Armour Residential R926,0728,695
PBF Energy1,226,4318,682
Hertz Global Holdings1,404,4248,679
Tricida, Inc.392,8488,642
Liberty Bancorp, Inc.334,6528,640
Opko Health Inc6,447,2748,639
Community Trust Bancorp263,4898,631
Heidrick & Struggles International383,5478,629
International Biotechnology Trust Plc360,8318,620
The Gorman-Rupp Company276,2168,619
LendingClub Corp1,097,0468,611
Health Catalyst, Inc.294,9218,602
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.636,9148,598
Standex International Corporation175,2018,588
Denny's Corporation850,1178,586
The Gorman-Rupp Company276,1978,583
Blucora750,9168,575
ZUORA INC1,064,8948,572
Upland Software, Inc.319,2478,562
Oxford Industries236,0738,560
RMR Industrials, Inc.317,3118,557
Weis Markets205,4038,557
BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc.161,3848,554
Boingo Wireless641,9378,550
Reynolds Consumer Products Inc.292,9498,545
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation153,2788,526
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.30,8688,518
IGM Biosciences, Inc.151,5198,507
Washington Trust Bancorp232,3708,495
PDF Solutions433,2308,473
Quotient Technology1,156,2778,463
Ping Identity Holding Corp.263,6848,461
Consolidated Communications Holdings1,247,2478,443
Sony Corp Ord122,0148,434
Resources Connection703,6848,422
Ebix Inc376,4658,417
CVR Energy Inc.418,5188,416
Clearwater Paper Corporation232,8278,412
Ameresco302,1898,394
Ameresco302,1898,394
Ultra Clean Holdings607,2348,378
Novavax616,1038,366
1st Source Corporation257,9478,365
WillScot Corporation825,3168,360
Aegion Corp465,3398,343
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.838,3998,342
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.838,3998,342
Clovis Oncology1,235,8458,341
Seaboard Corporation2,9658,339
SurModics249,8228,324
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation300,8288,320
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.196,4898,319
Lakeland Bancorp769,1318,314
New York Mortgage Trust5,360,4998,308
Logitech International S.A.127,3428,305
Bancorp of New Jersey846,7098,297
Codexis743,0478,292
Cass Information Systems212,2278,283
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation291,1888,263
Community Trust Bancorp259,9458,262
Meredith Corporation567,5718,257
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers1,650,3058,251
BRP Inc415,4898,244
Michaels Stores Inc1,164,6148,233
Mr. Cooper Group Inc.1,122,7408,229
Bank of the Carolinas CORP337,3088,226
The Intertain Group Limited219,7968,224
Mind Solutions Inc.497,0128,215
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC458,3978,214
Globant94,1208,213
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP312,4198,207
ADTRAN750,6578,204
ADTRAN750,6578,204
NV5 Holdings, Inc.161,2618,196
America's Car-Mart93,1528,185
America's Car-Mart93,1528,185
Lantheus Holdings638,6318,148
Third Point Reinsurance1,098,9988,143
Frontier Resources International Ltd,935,8508,141
Kelly Services514,6058,138
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp3,203,2048,136
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.2,607,8198,136
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp3,203,2048,136
Hanger521,9478,131
PagerDuty, Inc.283,6268,117
Apogee Enterprises389,6158,110
Cenovus Energy Inc1,736,5798,109
Greenbrier Companies456,7308,102
Camden National Corporation234,2928,092
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC884,3658,091
ShockWave Medical, Inc.243,8608,091
TrustCo Bank Corp NY1,495,2778,088
MBIA1,132,5428,086
Heidrick & Struggles International373,7908,080
Signet International Holdings, Inc.784,8818,060
Quanex Building Products Corporation580,5928,058
Revolution Medicines, Inc.255,1608,055
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.252,4188,054
Agenus Inc.2,046,4178,042
Agenus Inc.2,046,4178,042
Cara Therapeutics608,4148,037
Summit Hotel Properties1,904,4008,036
PPDAI Group451,0998,034
Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc.307,3228,021
Ambac649,3418,012
Abercrombie & Fitch Company879,1397,991
Icahn Enterprises L.P.164,8017,991
Now Inc1,547,9267,986
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)1,575,5207,972
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC487,9087,967
Eagle Pharmaceuticals166,0377,966
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.691,2497,963
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New231,4897,942
Myers Industries738,8207,941
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated194,4777,938
Amphastar534,0787,925
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.944,3697,922
Progyny, Inc.306,9447,922
HomeStreet356,1557,917
CEVA317,4507,914
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,877,1117,902
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.762,2257,896
Kraton Performance Polymers456,8667,894
Evolent Health1,105,5097,871
Portola Pharmaceuticals1,099,4107,838
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC142,9737,834
Universal Electronics Inc.204,0447,828
State Auto Financial Corporation281,4337,821
Provention Bio, Inc.554,1597,819
Cushman & Wakefield plc665,9007,817
Knoll757,1897,813
ANAPTYSBIO INC349,6507,811
ANAPTYSBIO INC349,6507,811
DHT Holdings1,015,6167,789
Bloom Energy Corp715,6297,786
Flexion Therapeutics591,6727,780
Yandex N.V.228,5277,780
St. Joe Company (The)463,4777,777
CIRCOR International305,0397,772
First Financial Corporation Indiana210,3567,749
Virtus Investment Partners101,7827,746
MGP Ingredients210,8547,739
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,625,5967,737
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,625,5967,737
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.543,9677,735
Rightmove Plc6,663,9167,730
National Bank of Greece S.A.37,9937,719
Harmonic Inc.1,339,2057,713
Agilysys429,8477,710
Agilysys429,8477,710
Resources Connection702,1157,702
Kinross Gold Corporation1,930,9827,701
Spartan Stores537,5827,697
Bausch Health Companies497,7807,667
Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc.181,7647,663
Cactus660,5937,662
TechTarget371,8337,662
Pacific Biosciences of California2,220,5997,661
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,395,0797,658
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.2,594,1267,651
ARDELYX, INC.1,105,5387,650
ARDELYX, INC.1,105,5387,650
Warrior Met Coal LLC720,1947,648
ICON plc45,2867,628
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP315,2067,618
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.680,4307,614
Extreme Networks1,754,2287,613
Americas Silver Corporation271,4137,597
Harsco Corporation1,088,6187,587
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC139,0077,586
QuinStreet723,4057,566
Lions Gate Entertainment1,105,2607,548
Aegion Corp474,8627,536
Aegion Corp474,8627,536
Armour Residential R854,9327,531
QAD Inc.189,9507,522
SEACOR Holdings265,4337,517
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.31,1167,495
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.31,1167,495
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC2,197,9327,494
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.296,5107,475
Krystal Biotech, Inc.180,3467,469
Glatfelter610,2547,457
Agilysys446,0597,448
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.872,0047,446
Meridian Bioscience Inc.883,7767,423
NeoPhotonics Corporation1,023,4047,419
Preferred Bank219,3227,417
E.W. Scripps Company (The)845,4097,397
Brinker International615,8397,396
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.1,331,9827,392
PQ Group Holdings Inc.557,8447,385
Cohu594,9747,365
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania451,1767,363
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.289,8417,359
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.289,8417,359
American Public Education248,5347,356
American Public Education248,5347,356
1-800 FLOWERS.COM366,2687,331
1-800 FLOWERS.COM366,2687,331
Icahn Enterprises L.P.151,3007,325
Gladstone Commercial Corporation507,2347,283
Camden National Corporation231,2807,273
Griffon Corporation574,9967,273
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners1,574,4927,273
Cass Information Systems206,8487,272
AVROBIO, Inc.416,2247,263
Arch Capital Group Ltd.414,4727,261
Archrock1,930,8617,259
Rocketinfo, Inc.519,4567,246
CAE Inc447,5307,238
Cloudflare, Inc.308,0597,233
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.591,0417,228
Interface Inc.887,3887,222
Krystal Biotech, Inc.166,8957,216
GlaxoSmithKline PLC176,4817,198
HERC HOLDINGS INC351,7627,196
Vista International Technologies Inc816,6017,185
Calix1,014,7267,184
Madison Ventures Inc.704,1517,182
Berkshire Hills Bancorp651,6127,180
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.376,1647,173
NeoPhotonics Corporation807,5177,170
Banco Bradesco Sa661,6977,166
Seritage Growth Properties628,4527,164
Spartech Corporation344,8677,155
iHeartMedia856,6937,153
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP163,3387,147
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.684,4267,145
Sina Corporation225,4967,141
Acco Brands Corporation1,414,0017,140
Veeco Instruments Inc.745,3057,132
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.470,0127,125
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.470,0127,125
Core Laboratories N.V.350,6347,124
Helix TCS, Inc.2,050,3717,114
Eagle Pharmaceuticals154,4697,105
Informa867,2687,096
Schnitzer Steel Industries401,7457,086
MBIA976,4257,079
Quanta Computer, Inc.226,7977,071
TrueBlue552,7967,053
Spartech Corporation340,6007,053
GlaxoSmithKline PLC185,9567,045
LeMaitre Vascular266,8307,044
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.827,7307,043
51job98,5497,041
51job98,5497,041
Cel-Sci Corporation471,2357,030
Continental Resources920,3547,024
Origin Bancorp, Inc.318,3587,003
Imperial Oil Limited435,6026,998
Construction Partners, Inc.393,8966,995
Plantronics475,9516,986
Range Energy Resources, Inc.3,057,1596,970
Harmonic Inc.1,463,5376,951
PetIQ, Inc.299,2206,950
First Bancshares, Inc. 308,6226,943
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC910,8006,940
Quanterix Corp253,2366,936
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.141,5436,934
Eidos Therapeutics, Inc.145,3486,928
Ennis368,5336,921
Meredith Corporation565,0826,904
International Frontier Resources Corp.773,3926,882
Ellington Financial LLC584,1156,880
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.285,3066,878
Thermon Group Holdings456,4256,877
FuelCell Energy3,036,9106,863
American Software435,1946,858
American Software435,1946,858
Cameco Corporation671,8386,853
Athenex, Inc.884,1346,843
ConnectOne Bancorp508,9286,839
Quotient Technology1,052,0886,838
Ennis376,1796,823
MRC Global Inc.1,154,4306,822
Weibo206,9336,821
Argan197,1096,814
PGT812,3076,814
Homology Medicines, Inc.448,6386,814
Tronox Incorporated1,366,2896,804
H&E Equipment Services463,5566,804
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1,405,6096,803
MOBILEIRON, INC.1,788,8196,797
QAD Inc.181,2976,797
NextCure, Inc.183,2526,793
United Natural Foods739,6346,789
Global Medical REIT, Inc.598,8786,785
Echo Global Logistics397,1396,783
LeMaitre Vascular272,1856,782
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.813,2586,774
TPI COMPOSITES, INC458,3186,773
Barrett Business Services127,3496,765
First Financial Corporation Indiana200,6186,764
National Presto Industries77,3706,761
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.443,2576,746
Cowen Group, Inc.416,1276,745
MarineMax300,9126,737
Horizon Bancorp (IN)629,5876,730
DineEquity234,5036,725
Heritage Commerce Corp895,5676,721
Ladder Capital1,417,3776,718
Denny's Corporation874,1966,713
Durect Corporation2,888,2686,700
SEACOR Holdings248,1576,690
Johnson Outdoors Inc.106,6346,685
Groupon6,801,3036,666
American Premium Water Corporation801,7346,654
Boingo Wireless627,1636,654
Vectrus, Inc.160,6936,654
Athersys2,406,8826,642
Athersys2,406,8826,642
Antero Midstream GP LP3,161,6876,639
Zaio Corp.129,5466,637
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.629,6656,617
Monarch Casino & Resort193,4516,592
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.598,1506,591
AngioGenex, Inc.542,3766,589
AngioGenex, Inc.542,3766,589
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.744,2656,586
Cerence Inc.427,4896,583
10x Genomics, Inc.105,6266,582
Construction Partners, Inc.389,6736,581
Pacific Biosciences of California2,150,3616,580
IMPINJ INC239,1996,570
The Andersons477,0876,564
The Andersons477,0876,564
CVR Energy Inc.397,0166,562
Central Europe and Russia Fund408,7666,552
Interface Inc.865,4996,542
i3 Verticals, Inc.216,1976,539
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.249,5416,535
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc2,665,8566,531
FB Financial263,2316,520
Total Telcom, Inc.1,284,6366,513
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc368,3706,505
Groupon358,7006,498
Bridge Bancorp283,7836,481
Medallia, Inc.323,2226,477
FBL Financial Group138,7976,477
RadNet615,1666,465
Explorex Resources Inc.379,1496,463
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.444,4146,448
Buckle410,1076,430
Antares Pharma2,338,2636,430
Antares Pharma2,338,2636,430
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.386,4956,408
NV5 Holdings, Inc.155,1046,404
Diebold1,056,2016,400
Intersect ENT, Inc.472,6196,398
Bank of Marin Bancorp191,8816,395
Coast Bancorp330,4486,394
Dime Community Bancshares466,3526,393
Pitney Bowes Inc2,457,8876,390
Forterra, Inc.572,1186,384
Kelly Services502,8786,381
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.251,1236,381
Dime Community Bancshares464,4946,377
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.451,2026,361
Heritage Commerce Corp825,5046,331
MTS Systems Corporation281,3416,330
Simulations Plus181,1696,326
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.374,4756,324
Prothena Corp plc590,1266,314
Teck Resources Ltd815,8486,304
American Software443,1876,297
Central Europe and Russia Fund395,7456,292
Waterstone Financial432,5186,288
BJ's Restaurants299,0066,261
Stoneridge372,0676,231
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.324,9426,225
Anika Therapeutics Inc.213,7676,180
E.W. Scripps Company (The)818,6056,172
American Public Education257,7506,167
Arch Coal212,8096,149
Peoples Bancorp Inc.277,6016,148
Lions Gate Entertainment1,099,0146,132
Madison Ventures Inc.616,2736,131
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.440,6416,116
Everi Holdings1,184,9316,114
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.978,4406,105
National Bank of Greece S.A.35,4886,103
Hawkins143,3106,101
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.278,0616,095
Vericel Corporation664,1076,089
Dynamic Gold Corp.220,2346,078
51job99,3096,069
CONDUENT Inc2,476,9776,068
Arrow Financial Corporation203,6706,054
Arrow Financial Corporation203,6706,054
ChannelAdvisor Corp381,0816,035
Granite Oil Corp 840,6316,035
NantKwest, Inc.491,2286,032
Rosetta Stone357,2516,022
International Biotechnology Trust Plc368,0696,014
The First of Long Island Corporation346,6186,013
Spartan Motors465,7516,012
Peoples Bancorp Inc.282,4986,011
Quanta Computer, Inc.221,7996,004
CONDUENT Inc2,512,6476,004
Gossamer Bio, Inc.591,5966,004
Applied Therapeutics Inc.165,9205,998
Applied Therapeutics Inc.165,9205,998
Viad Corp282,4805,996
Guess?619,8625,994
Stitch Fix, Inc.471,9955,994
Liberty Bell Bank569,4205,990
Kimball Electronics, Inc.442,3405,989
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.234,9865,987
Upwork Inc.925,8025,971
ProPetro Holding Corp.1,160,6845,965
Digital Turbine1,384,1315,965
First Foundation Inc.583,6675,965
Powell Industries216,9165,940
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,706,5625,938
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners1,541,3575,934
BrightSphere Investment Group928,3885,932
Quanex Building Products Corporation588,3835,930
Diamond Hill Investment Group52,1665,929
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.1,009,5075,925
Eventbrite, Inc.691,2865,923
Dave & Buster's Entertainment452,6035,920
Lions Gate Metals Inc.798,5925,916
Opus Bank341,3465,915
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.708,8895,905
BEAMZ INTERACTIVE INC210,5295,894
Shoe Carnival200,8535,878
A10 Networks863,1545,877
A10 Networks863,1545,877
Athersys1,958,9795,876
Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.178,3425,869
Global Medical REIT, Inc.578,9525,858
ORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP147,7345,856
Homology Medicines, Inc.376,6285,852
SM Energy Company1,559,0315,846
Veoneer, Inc.797,3575,836
ICON plc42,9195,836
Translate Bio Inc585,2645,835
Baozun152,4865,833
Heska Corporation105,3945,828
The First of Long Island Corporation356,4745,824
Clovis Oncology915,7105,823
PQ Group Holdings Inc.534,2075,822
Ryanair Holdings Plc87,7485,820
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp94,7605,806
Mitek Systems604,0685,805
Liberty Bell Bank597,0215,802
Omega Flex54,7835,796
Bridge Bancorp273,8765,795
PAR Technology Corporation193,1855,782
Kura Oncology, Inc.580,9845,780
Passage BIO, Inc.211,4615,779
Lumber Liquidators Holdings416,8725,777
Evolent Health1,060,3225,757
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.209,8815,755
Saul Centers178,1945,750
Flushing Financial Corporation430,0635,745
AngioDynamics550,6565,743
Prothena Corp plc548,9185,741
Waste Connections75,2585,739
Frequency Therapeutics, Inc.246,2855,726
Century Communities, Inc.394,6165,725
ARDELYX, INC.1,006,4215,721
CBTX, Inc.272,4285,720
Magnolia Solar Corp1,427,7365,710
AngioDynamics561,0985,706
AngioDynamics561,0985,706
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.209,6075,697
UMH Properties524,3195,694
Stratasys357,0275,694
Saul Centers173,2935,673
Celsius Holdings, Inc.481,9635,672
Bank of Marin Bancorp188,9685,668
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited783,5615,665
Mercantile Bank Corporation250,5755,662
Ascendis Pharma38,2735,660
Ascendis Pharma38,2735,660
Delphi Energy702,0785,651
OOMA INC342,9075,650
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals1,670,1105,644
Horizon Bancorp (IN)572,5475,644
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings1,562,9625,642
Cars.com Inc.977,8755,631
Koppers Holdings Inc.298,8615,630
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.413,9915,621
National Presto Industries79,2965,614
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling140,0345,613
Tredegar Corporation359,0265,611
AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.205,5555,609
AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.205,5555,609
Brilliant Sands Incorporated257,0795,594
American Vanguard Corporation386,6065,590
Capstead Mortgage Corporation1,330,5955,588
The Hackett Group412,5435,585
Origin Bancorp, Inc.275,7495,583
Gates Industrial Corp plc543,1565,583
Wabash National Corporation773,1865,582
Powell Industries217,2835,577
Accelr8 Technology Corporation578,9835,575
Accelr8 Technology Corporation578,9835,575
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.199,2215,574
BioDelivery Sciences International1,276,8275,566
Arrow Financial Corporation199,7295,565
Hibbett Sports265,5115,559
AVROBIO, Inc.357,1515,557
ANI Pharmaceuticals136,2765,551
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.316,5605,545
Seritage Growth Properties607,2255,531
QuinStreet686,4985,526
FutureFuel Corp.462,0795,521
MEI Pharma1,336,7545,520
First Community Bancshares236,8265,518
Buckle402,5225,517
Optionable, Inc.582,5805,517
ADTRAN717,8145,512
REX American Resources Corporation79,2515,497
Schnitzer Steel Industries421,4885,496
Puma Exploration, Inc.527,0155,496
Bank of the Carolinas CORP322,0595,484
FutureFuel Corp.486,4655,481
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling141,6515,475
Verso Corporation485,0215,471
Pennant Group, Inc.386,1045,467
Manitowoc Company501,8515,460
American Vanguard Corporation396,6885,458
American Vanguard Corporation396,6885,458
Bank First National Corporation. (Wisconsin)85,1615,458
Avid Technology748,8155,443
Silk Road Entertainment, Inc.172,8765,442
Ducommun Incorporated156,0125,440
First Community Bancshares242,0565,434
CAE Inc430,5915,426
Republic Bancorp164,1865,423
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.310,0715,423
GrafTech International Ltd679,0245,418
Antares Pharma2,294,5265,415
Century Bancorp, Inc.758,8495,410
Copa Holdings107,0155,410
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.705,1875,408
Cel-Sci Corporation467,4095,393
British American Tobacco Industries162,3325,391
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.582,6445,389
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.582,6445,389
Frontline Ltd.771,8265,387
Cambridge Projects, Inc.90,7955,378
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC205,0595,378
Forrester Research167,8375,377
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)878,7535,377
Mercantil Servicios Financieros C.A.357,5135,376
Mercantil Servicios Financieros C.A.357,5135,376
Sonic Automotive403,8585,363
DHT Holdings1,045,4175,362
Digi International Inc.460,1145,360
DSP Group336,9385,350
Banco Bradesco Sa667,5285,340
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation285,1245,340
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp94,1435,325
Intersect ENT, Inc.449,3465,324
Green Plains Renewable Energy521,1665,323
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.385,5785,317
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.736,0795,314
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.353,3105,303
Scholar Rock Holding Corp290,8375,295
Extreme Networks1,713,6465,295
Carlyle Gaming & Entertainment, Ltd.244,5215,293
MGP Ingredients196,8355,292
GrafTech International Ltd651,3295,288
Dillard's Capital Trust I143,0875,287
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC180,9785,282
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.319,4715,271
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.319,4715,271
Insteel Industries275,9675,262
Health Catalyst, Inc.201,2015,261
Replimune Group, Inc.211,4635,254
SI-BONE, Inc.329,0645,245
Consolidated Communications Holdings1,149,7915,231
Republic Bancorp159,9075,230
Brookfield Property Partners LP526,2305,224
Logitech International S.A.121,6045,220
Mellanox Technologies43,0195,218
AxoGen, Inc.500,7795,208
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)876,6915,207
The Hackett Group409,1855,204
America's Car-Mart92,1385,191
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.990,5875,190
PDL BioPharma1,782,8345,188
MannKind Corp.2,962,3275,184
Independent Bank Corporation348,2115,170
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf679,9205,167
Brigham Minerals, Inc.418,1655,164
State Auto Financial Corporation289,0065,158
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.1,455,4145,152
Zumiez Inc.296,1965,129
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.211,1155,129
Ebix Inc337,8555,128
Clearwater Paper Corporation234,8545,122
Monarch Casino & Resort182,4885,122
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.394,9535,106
A Data Technology Co., Ltd.1,178,2695,090
Scorpio Tankers Inc.266,1505,088
Viela Bio, Inc.133,4885,072
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.673,4885,071
Mercantile Bank Corporation239,5595,071
Apergy Corp881,3345,066
FBL Financial Group141,0245,061
MTS Systems Corporation287,4855,056
ANAPTYSBIO INC357,5875,052
Barrett Business Services127,3865,048
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.457,8355,045
1-800 FLOWERS.COM381,0765,041
NLIGHT, INC.480,5775,041
Nordic Investment Bank1,112,7195,040
Hanmi Financial Corporation464,5015,039
Flushing Financial Corporation437,4615,039
Albireo Pharma190,0315,033
Albireo Pharma190,0315,033
Banco de Guayaquil SA1,120,0655,028
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.402,6635,021
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO557,5605,012
First Bancshares, Inc. 262,7475,010
Customers Bancorp, Inc.416,6915,008
BrightView Holdings445,7914,992
Hawkins140,1974,991
Gildan Activewear323,6724,987
Collectors Universe145,4654,985
Avid Bioservices759,1284,983
Mercantil Servicios Financieros C.A.323,7394,982
EZCORP789,0874,971
Banco de Guayaquil SA1,058,8574,966
Novartis AG60,1904,962
Gladstone Commercial Corporation312,7244,959
Golar LNG Limited627,7014,946
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.377,8414,945
FB Financial250,6944,943
Novartis AG56,4994,933
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation274,7674,932
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.165,3834,923
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.2,217,9514,923
AxoGen, Inc.532,6644,921
Pitney Bowes Inc2,402,5334,901
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.190,3334,901
Galp Energia, SA636,2074,898
Motorcar Parts of America277,1394,897
Signet International Holdings, Inc.759,0824,895
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.367,6934,886
Community Health Systems1,462,0614,883
CRA International123,5984,882
GoPro, Inc.1,862,4274,879
Levi Strauss392,5124,878
NioCorp Developments Ltd.1,764,2404,874
PDF Solutions415,6904,871
HF Financial Corp.537,0754,860
Avid Technology720,8784,851
BrightView Holdings438,4144,848
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)250,3174,848
Utah Medical Products51,5474,847
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.324,0384,844
PDL BioPharma1,714,5874,835
Dynamic Gold Corp.209,9704,831
NGM BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC244,3804,824
Brilliant Sands Incorporated261,7624,821
Financial Institutions, Inc.258,8964,817
SIGA Technologies Inc.814,8554,815
Farmers National Banc Corp.405,6774,810
MRC Global Inc.1,129,1374,810
Mitek Systems609,8654,805
DXP Enterprises241,0584,799
Nordic Investment Bank1,181,5734,797
Acme Resources Inc.76,8994,795
Acme Resources Inc.76,8994,795
Realogy Holdings1,592,1384,792
Franchise Holdings International, Inc.218,6804,784
Caleres573,1544,779
Benefitfocus,Inc.444,0344,777
Forrester Research163,4094,776
A10 Networks767,2854,764
Ryanair Holdings Plc89,7034,762
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.1,180,2414,755
Imperial Oil Limited420,8704,747
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,249,0054,746
Artesian Resources Corporation126,9924,746
Odonate Therapeutics, Inc.171,7044,740
Kimball Electronics, Inc.433,8694,737
AdvanSix Inc.402,9474,730
AdvanSix Inc.402,9474,730
Ready Capital Corporation543,9604,727
Golar LNG Limited653,0324,727
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC199,0654,725
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,302,8834,716
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.398,5404,714
Inseego Corp756,4734,712
Everi Holdings1,427,9174,711
NVE Corporation76,0794,703
VirnetX Holding Corp859,6854,702
Bancorp of New Jersey774,4794,701
Ameresco275,9894,700
Jernigan Capital, Inc.343,5144,699
Triumph Ventures Corp693,9674,691
Dynex Capital327,9784,690
Financial Institutions, Inc.258,5424,689
Diamond Hill Investment Group51,9384,685
Triple-S Management Corporation332,2264,684
CBTX, Inc.263,5634,683
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf651,8954,680
Molecular Pharmacology (USA), Ltd.351,4474,670
Bar Harbor Bankshares208,2324,662
Farmers National Banc Corp.400,8984,661
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.882,7084,660
Oric Pharmaceuticals, Inc.138,1264,658
Ribbon Communications1,184,0214,653
Elbit Systems Ltd.33,9184,648
Copa Holdings102,4454,639
Cameco Corporation611,3964,633
Hanmi Financial Corporation476,6304,628
Lions Gate Metals Inc.761,4454,628
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.152,2624,604
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.152,2624,604
Plantronics456,8744,596
Rigel Pharmaceuticals2,499,3794,573
LendingClub Corp1,005,0134,572
World Acceptance Corporation83,6514,568
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.348,6824,567
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.1,457,3014,561
Rosetta Stone325,2794,560
FRP Holdings105,9264,554
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New169,4224,547
Marcus Corporation (The)342,5204,544
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.330,9794,534
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.330,9794,534
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.160,2574,531
ANI Pharmaceuticals140,1324,531
ANI Pharmaceuticals140,1324,531
Cytosorbents Corp457,7574,531
Progyny, Inc.213,7064,528
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.966,9144,525
Haverty Furniture Companies282,5754,520
Amyris1,058,0624,517
Amyris1,058,0624,517
Community Health Systems1,492,9864,493
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.85,0624,489
Brightcove Inc.569,1374,484
Levi Strauss334,4634,481
BioDelivery Sciences International1,179,4994,470
ORBCOMM Inc.1,161,2384,470
Winmark Corporation35,0274,462
Genesco Inc.205,9614,461
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.686,7644,457
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.686,7644,457
Independent Bank Corporation346,2234,455
Omega Flex52,7204,449
Customers Bancorp, Inc.406,8734,447
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp374,7524,440
WNS (Holdings) Limited103,2634,438
Sierra Bancorp234,7444,431
DSP Group329,7834,419
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.393,5224,411
SunCoke Energy1,145,6054,409
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals2,203,6784,406
HCi Viocare95,2384,398
Nabors Industries Ltd.118,8064,397
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp393,0844,397
Citizens674,0054,394
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.800,8874,388
NextCure, Inc.204,6374,387
Oil States International922,4584,381
Cue Biopharma, Inc.308,5874,378
Systemax Inc.246,4084,368
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund295,6064,363
GoGo Baby Inc6,194,0004,360
Haynes International186,4774,356
Orchid Island Capital922,9974,347
Atreca, Inc.204,0164,341
Atreca, Inc.204,0164,341
Select Energy Services, Inc.885,3434,338
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.190,3424,337
SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.160,6134,336
The Intertain Group Limited221,6064,333
Elbit Systems Ltd.33,9374,333
Bank First National Corporation. (Wisconsin)77,3734,332
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.587,7584,331
FRP Holdings106,7224,330
MACROGENICS INC743,5184,327
Fluidigm Corporation1,078,9184,326
Digi International Inc.452,2574,314
Dynavax Technologies Corporation1,216,3654,293
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation99,1974,293
Pfenex Inc.513,4054,286
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.418,3304,275
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.351,1424,269
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.351,1424,269
WisdomTree Investments1,831,4894,267
Cowen Group, Inc.440,6654,256
Stoke Therapeutics, Inc.185,8564,256
Beazer Homes USA422,5044,254
Gildan Activewear334,8134,243
Baozun152,5714,239
Flextronics International Ltd.413,3024,236
Manitowoc Company497,8684,231
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.270,5814,223
Carriage Services232,8104,218
SmileDirectClub, Inc.533,6894,216
Ascendis Pharma37,4324,215
CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC111,8454,215
Astronics Corporation399,1694,214
Callon Petroleum Company3,664,7294,214
Astronics Corporation399,1694,214
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)15,6104,214
Capital City Bank Group200,8304,207
Blackberry866,2694,204
One Liberty Properties238,1424,196
Brookfield Property Partners LP508,5544,185
Tivity Health665,2144,184
Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund690,3904,183
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.229,9204,170
Scorpio Tankers Inc.325,5854,170
Teekay Tankers Ltd.187,2934,165
NAPCO Security Technologies178,0344,164
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.187,0574,162
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation456,2424,160
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation456,2424,160
Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.160,9274,155
Oppenheimer Holdings190,4104,149
Applied Therapeutics Inc.126,6964,141
Sprout Social, Inc.153,3634,140
Gold Resource Corporation1,007,0194,138
Diamond S Shipping Inc.350,2164,136
Seneca Foods Corp.103,8584,131
Gates Industrial Corp plc559,7954,131
MidWestOne Financial Group206,4034,128
Artesian Resources Corporation113,7494,127
Artesian Resources Corporation113,7494,127
RPC1,811,6924,125
Guess?607,1414,110
Energy Recovery541,0154,109
Citizens684,1164,097
Shoe Carnival197,2944,097
Modine Manufacturing Company740,8604,089
Gannett Co.1,916,9714,089
Cars.com Inc.950,4804,086
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.344,1324,084
CRA International122,0674,078
i3 Verticals, Inc.213,5204,076
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.742,1984,074
FirstService Corporation40,4224,072
Pfenex Inc.460,0544,057
Marcus Corporation (The)329,2404,055
Cadiz346,1154,039
Century Bancorp51,8784,031
Oceaneering International1,371,1624,031
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.2,263,8294,029
International Money Express, Inc.323,4184,029
Cadiz396,3214,026
Argentium Resources, Inc.17,8724,025
Argentium Resources, Inc.17,8724,025
Keros Therapeutics, Inc.107,2284,022
British American Tobacco Industries103,4944,017
UFP Technologies105,3394,012
Morphic Holding, Inc.148,2954,011
Loral Space and Communications205,4394,010
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.269,9314,000
Flexion Therapeutics508,0403,998
Capital City Bank Group198,7273,998
CNB Financial Corporation211,4763,990
Hersha Hospitality Trust692,6523,989
Puma Exploration, Inc.472,4373,987
CalAmp Corp.497,7803,986
Vir Biotechnology, Inc.116,2803,984
Orion Engineered Carbons376,2343,984
Franks International NV1,786,6603,984
Citizens & Northern Corp192,6733,978
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.370,1723,964
Allied Motion Technologies112,2773,963
Allied Motion Technologies112,2773,963
GME Resources Ltd.912,6123,960
Cai International237,4613,956
Quanterix Corp215,2213,953
ViewRay, Inc.1,580,6923,951
Matrix Service Company406,2843,948
Matador Resources Company1,587,6703,937
American National Bankshares157,2213,936
American National Bankshares157,2213,936
Granite Oil Corp 775,8883,933
Sierra Bancorp223,7423,932
CNB Financial Corporation218,9113,924
SeaSpine Holdings Corp374,2673,918
IMPINJ INC234,5143,918
Matrix Service Company412,7963,908
Tidewater Inc.551,4543,903
Energy Recovery524,3093,900
NVE Corporation74,9493,899
Hingham Institution for Savings23,1873,890
AKCEA THERAPEUTICS, INC.272,0203,889
Haynes International188,4553,884
Benefitfocus,Inc.434,7893,873
Nautilus Group417,7983,872
Berry Pete Corp.800,8523,868
BJ's Restaurants277,4303,852
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.458,5453,851
HomeTrust Bancshares240,6823,850
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC220,7063,849
Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc.297,6683,845
Ducommun Incorporated154,5643,840
Invacare Corporation515,3723,829
Agenus Inc.1,562,6193,828
Perpetual Energy Inc.157,0923,825
AMAG Pharmaceuticals499,9163,824
AMAG Pharmaceuticals499,9163,824
RAPT Therapeutics, Inc.131,3963,813
MidWestOne Financial Group181,5523,801
GreenSky, Inc.775,4803,799
Rigel Pharmaceuticals2,433,5813,796
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.186,2123,796
Northwest Pipe Company151,3033,793
AdvanSix Inc.397,5413,792
Avid Bioservices740,6893,784
Twin River Worldwide Holdings, Inc.290,0953,774
HCi Viocare93,7433,773
Tutor Perini Corporation561,0273,770
AssetMark Financial Holdings, Inc.184,8243,768
Ready Capital Corporation521,5873,765
Brightcove Inc.539,9693,763
Deoleo SA29,6123,763
HomeTrust Bancshares235,6213,751
Heritage-Crystal Clean214,5103,745
Tejon Ranch Co266,4083,745
Diebold1,063,5233,743
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.97,8243,735
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC216,5093,734
Lovesac Co142,2103,730
Core Laboratories N.V.360,6873,729
Carriage Services230,8613,728
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals1,600,0763,728
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.385,5653,728
CROSSFIRST BANKSHARES, INC.380,0293,716
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.445,6793,712
Flextronics International Ltd.447,4993,706
Repay Holdings Corporation258,3133,705
Jernigan Capital, Inc.336,9183,692
Chuy's Holdings248,1813,692
Sportsman599,0753,690
Eventbrite, Inc.505,3613,688
Franks International NV1,423,2093,686
CymaBay Therapeutics1,056,0033,685
1Life Healthcare Inc202,9563,683
Kosmos Energy Ltd.4,108,5023,678
Relmada Therapeutics, Inc.107,6893,673
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO516,9573,670
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.372,7703,667
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.364,0913,666
Ping Identity Holding Corp.182,7163,657
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc333,2583,655
OOMA INC306,4603,655
American National Bankshares152,9853,655
Cambridge Bancorp70,1313,646
Sterling Construction Company Inc383,6913,645
Whitestone REIT587,2893,641
REX American Resources Corporation78,2623,639
Oppenheimer Holdings184,1253,637
Insteel Industries274,0813,631
Landec Corporation417,7883,630
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.396,3163,626
Forestar Group Inc240,3943,625
Kraton Performance Polymers447,0153,620
SIGA Technologies Inc.752,5313,597
Blue Bird Corporation239,5023,590
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.807,6903,586
Dorian LPG461,8313,574
Arbor EnTech Corp.728,9673,571
Seneca Foods Corp.105,5343,568
Astronics Corporation388,6033,567
West Bancorporation217,9253,562
Imax Corporation317,5593,559
SITIME Corp75,0463,557
Concert Pharmaceuticals356,9133,551
BRP Inc311,9283,548
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.593,2833,547
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.720,7253,545
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.720,7253,545
Therapeutics MD Inc3,343,2323,543
ACNB Corporation118,0863,542
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)136,4213,534
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.340,1583,527
Franklin Covey Company164,8353,527
Bar Harbor Bankshares203,9553,524
TrueCar Inc1,456,1073,523
Ballard Power Systems228,7233,520
Citi Trends174,0323,518
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.738,1213,513
Forterra, Inc.585,6923,502
Dorian LPG402,0583,501
Koppers Holdings Inc.283,0293,500
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.88,0893,500
Cross Country Healthcare518,5853,495
iHeartMedia478,0223,494
Kronos Worldwide Inc335,5763,493
Schrodinger, Inc.80,9883,492
Akero Therapeutics, Inc.139,9673,487
Akero Therapeutics, Inc.139,9673,487
CRISPR Therapeutics AG47,3993,483
Purple Innovation, Inc.193,1873,477
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust189,1993,476
Citizens & Northern Corp173,7283,474
Zix Corporation805,4763,471
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.418,3073,467
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.418,3073,467
Sappi Limited24,7493,466
Cronos Group, Inc.575,2483,457
OptiNose, Inc.464,5783,456
RGC Resources Inc.119,4943,456
PCSB Financial Corp246,4393,447
Merchants Bancorp186,4593,447
Motorcar Parts of America273,8843,445
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)15,0753,441
Mallinckrodt Plc1,283,3673,439
SmartFinancial, Inc.212,2963,434
SI-BONE, Inc.286,0893,418
Lannett Co Inc470,1493,413
Lydall251,6543,412
Heritage-Crystal Clean209,6063,404
SHOTSPOTTER, INC123,6623,398
Retail Value Inc.277,1943,395
Haverty Furniture Companies285,2293,391
Cato Corporation (The)316,9593,381
ACNB Corporation128,9053,374
ACNB Corporation128,9053,374
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.1,830,6663,368
eGain Communications Corporation302,3163,358
CyberOptics Corporation104,2083,356
Reliant Svc Inc206,0493,356
Landec Corporation421,1673,352
Ruth's Hospitality Group410,5473,349
Parkway Properties265,0823,340
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation101,8183,339
Cai International236,1973,339
Hurco Companies114,7013,337
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.360,4373,330
PagerDuty, Inc.192,5693,327
Dynex Capital318,2963,323
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.447,8113,322
SciPlay Corp223,9043,319
Sientra, Inc.857,5253,318
Garrett Motion Inc.599,0353,318
Northwest Pipe Company148,9973,315
Gladstone Commercial Corporation279,6953,314
GME Resources Ltd.947,2313,314
Loral Space and Communications203,2933,302
Hingham Institution for Savings22,7363,295
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,285,5923,291
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC679,5333,288
Constellation Energy Group72,5023,286
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited301,7513,283
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited301,7513,283
Willdan Group153,5853,282
Limoneira Co225,8613,272
GenMark Diagnostics793,1443,267
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.1,133,9843,265
Cytosorbents Corp422,1723,263
Mercer International Inc.399,7773,262
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.183,5213,257
Geron Corporation2,737,2563,257
Cross Country Healthcare528,6113,255
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC390,8753,255
Hooker Furniture Corporation167,3373,254
CIRCOR International279,7793,253
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.656,6513,250
EZCORP779,5753,250
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.299,0003,250
Perpetual Energy Inc.157,0923,250
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.299,0003,250
Oyster Point Pharma, Inc.112,5243,249
PCSB Financial Corp256,1803,248
Lannett Co Inc466,4163,241
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.244,1263,234
Business First Bancshares, Inc.210,5323,231
Metropolitan Bank & Trust100,3753,220
One Liberty Properties230,7993,215
Ribbon Communications1,060,8093,214
Helix TCS, Inc.1,958,9053,211
Vishay Precision Group159,9053,210
AngioGenex, Inc.611,2823,209
Brigham Minerals, Inc.387,7533,206
Old Second Bancorp412,2403,206
Ellington Financial LLC561,3683,205
Oyster Point Pharma, Inc.91,5293,203
Hurco Companies114,4623,201
Fossil688,1553,199
MediciNova589,8933,197
Penn VA Corp New335,5233,197
Enterprise Bancorp Inc118,3423,194
Invacare Corporation500,9673,191
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.1,088,9953,190
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.123,3203,190
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.1,088,9953,190
Southern First Bancshares112,3573,187
Farmers & Merchants Bank of Long Beach (CA)149,9033,183
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation455,0873,181
Blackberry780,2783,180
Amcol International Corporation738,7903,169
Amcol International Corporation738,7903,169
HF Financial Corp.377,6463,168
Sappi Limited28,6473,167
SHOTSPOTTER, INC125,5923,164
Cenovus Energy Inc1,578,0973,164
Tucows Inc.65,5643,164
Quotient Ltd427,3053,162
Intelligent Systems Corporation92,7473,160
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.204,1493,160
China Biologic Products30,9163,158
First Capital45,4393,156
CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC105,6363,149
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.407,3203,144
Lawson Products97,4153,142
Dillard's Capital Trust I121,7943,140
GW Pharmaceuticals25,5843,139
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.1,810,9953,133
Southern First Bancshares112,8653,127
National CineMedia957,6413,121
International Money Express, Inc.341,3783,116
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.302,5853,101
Donegal Group203,9323,099
AMAG Pharmaceuticals500,4873,092
Century Bancorp49,6403,089
Carter Bank & Trust (Martinsville VA)336,4063,088
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.529,7883,088
MarineMax296,2093,086
Farmland Partners Inc.447,3153,064
Paratek Pharmaceuticals586,1073,059
Scholar Rock Holding Corp252,4483,057
UBS AG (London Branch)329,9203,055
FirstService Corporation39,3913,036
Parkway Properties272,3453,033
CeCors, Inc.460,0583,031
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.344,7313,030
BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc.135,5793,030
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC496,2603,027
RTI Biologics951,5983,026
China Biologic Products28,0023,022
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings2,901,8663,017
MetroCity Bankshares Inc.210,4983,016
Donegal Group211,6773,009
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.138,9953,007
Retail Value Inc.243,2363,006
Alphatec Holdings639,4643,005
Alphatec Holdings639,4643,005
Growgeneration Corp.438,4302,998
DXP Enterprises244,4602,996
NN631,4572,993
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.504,2312,990
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc.265,6962,989
Huya Broadcasting161,1792,989
SmartFinancial, Inc.196,5272,989
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y236,3282,987
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y236,3282,987
Callon Petroleum Company5,448,1902,985
Albireo Pharma182,2862,984
RBB Bancorp218,4402,981
Concert Pharmaceuticals337,2802,981
Enterprise Bancorp Inc124,7342,971
Explorex Resources Inc.351,0812,970
Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.128,1642,965
icad inc.296,6342,962
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp368,0592,962
Novo Nordisk A/S49,1542,959
Minerva491,0962,956
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.498,1872,954
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.302,8872,953
Pan American Silver Corp.206,1132,953
Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund647,6422,953
The First Bancshares136,0582,952
Caleres567,4832,950
Daseke, Inc.748,0952,939
XBiotech Inc.276,6582,938
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,156,1722,936
Conn's290,5652,931
Affimed Therapeutics634,5902,928
Affimed Therapeutics634,5902,928
Transcat110,5252,928
Newpark Resources1,312,1962,926
Novo Nordisk A/S44,6592,924
RGC Resources Inc.120,9192,922
Greenlight Reinsurance448,3052,922
Noodles & Company482,8062,920
Preformed Line Products Company58,3152,916
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.84,7182,913
Preformed Line Products Company58,4052,910
Intelligent Systems Corporation85,5682,908
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,546,1922,906
Chimerix Inc935,3192,899
CorePoint Lodging Inc.738,6182,895
NGM BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC234,7882,894
Select Energy Services, Inc.893,6802,886
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd604,1302,881
Spok Holdings268,8682,874
Carrols Restaurant Group592,3222,866
National CineMedia964,8542,865
Mercer International Inc.394,9142,859
RBB Bancorp208,3542,858
CROSSFIRST BANKSHARES, INC.340,1272,857
Digimarc Corporation178,6462,856
Hibbett Sports260,8702,852
Home Bancorp106,6512,852
Accuray Incorporated1,404,0642,850
Accuray Incorporated1,404,0642,850
National Bankshares89,2852,848
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co1,573,2222,847
CHIASMA, INC528,8262,845
Limoneira Co217,1922,845
Imax Corporation314,3032,844
Peabody Energy Corporation986,0942,839
ProPetro Holding Corp.1,134,9342,837
Entercom Communications Corporation1,659,0502,836
MISONIX208,9902,835
REPRO MED SYSTEMS INC315,6172,834
JOINT Corp185,5622,833
Atreca, Inc.171,1162,831
Diamond S Shipping Inc.354,3612,831
Regis Corporation345,0602,822
Macatawa Bank Corporation360,8462,821
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.145,8582,819
Ericsson302,9412,817
ChromaDex Corporation612,9822,813
DOMO, INC.282,9752,812
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC1,010,4632,809
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC1,010,4632,809
Arlo Technologies, Inc.1,088,8992,809
Arlo Technologies, Inc.1,088,8992,809
Pure Cycle Corporation251,8932,807
Kronos Worldwide Inc332,5022,806
Cutera214,8262,805
Old Second Bancorp405,7042,803
Plymouth Industrial REIT Inc.218,8392,801
Craft Brew Alliance181,9762,799
Village Super Market113,7022,794
Peabody Energy Corporation962,9002,792
Boston Omaha Corporation154,0942,790
Bluerock Residential Growth345,1002,788
Abeona Therapeutics952,8252,777
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.231,4672,777
Abeona Therapeutics952,8252,777
Cutera228,1422,776
Merchants Bancorp182,8712,775
LCNB Corporation173,9332,775
Team426,0942,769
Bloom Energy Corp529,1472,767
MannKind Corp.2,686,2832,766
Carter Bank & Trust (Martinsville VA)342,8152,766
Genesco Inc.207,2992,765
ORBCOMM Inc.1,132,7942,763
Tenneco Automotive767,7502,762
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia284,7452,759
ZYNEX INC249,2172,758
Wave Sync Corp.294,0332,755
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.267,8052,755
Summit Financial Group129,8702,754
The First Bancshares125,0892,751
Personalis, Inc.211,4462,742
Covenant Transportation Group189,7602,738
Nathan's Famous44,7942,732
Craft Brew Alliance183,0762,727
Lifevantage Corporation201,6542,726
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.102,720
McEwen Mining Inc.2,692,2722,719
Vivint Solar, Inc.633,7102,711
Iteris569,9732,710
Best Hometown Bancorp Inc510,2182,709
Movado Group, Inc.228,9762,706
Washington Prime Group Inc.3,355,9882,701
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia274,2332,698
Great Fingall Mining Co.293,3552,698
Independence Energy Corp.88,1622,696
Century Bancorp, Inc.744,8882,696
Kindred Biosciences598,7872,688
Textainer Group Holdings Limited326,8902,687
Prudential Bancorp181,2022,681
AXT Inc563,4092,680
Farmland Partners Inc.441,4792,679
Investors Title Company20,9272,678
Provention Bio, Inc.290,8532,675
Ruth's Hospitality Group400,4132,674
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.102,673
SeaSpine Holdings Corp326,8782,670
Oportun Financial Corp198,3362,665
Cronos Group, Inc.470,3682,662
Orion Engineered Carbons357,0282,662
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.650,4642,660
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.650,4642,660
Orchid Island Capital901,4812,659
Bilibili113,5332,657
Boston Omaha Corporation166,0602,656
Verastem1,005,2622,653
Revolution Medicines, Inc.120,8782,648
Cato Corporation (The)323,3282,644
NAPCO Security Technologies174,2582,643
Beazer Homes USA410,5442,643
Greenlight Reinsurance444,1652,642
Daktronics535,7542,641
Contango Oil & Gas Company1,151,7382,637
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,550,7152,636
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,550,7152,636
Fluidigm Corporation1,035,1262,629
Lawson Products98,1962,623
GTY Technology Holdings, Inc629,6352,622
Grifols130,1872,621
Gold Resource Corporation953,3262,621
Allied Motion Technologies110,5392,618
OptimizeRx Corp.200,7852,616
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)293,2962,616
ChannelAdvisor Corp360,4612,616
Metropolitan Bank & Trust97,1292,615
Southern Missouri Bancorp107,6072,614
Luther Burbank Corp261,4902,614
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.174,6062,613
GTY Technology Holdings, Inc577,7862,611
National Bankshares91,2922,610
comScore841,0782,607
Arlo Technologies, Inc.1,071,6532,604
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.164,1962,597
Central Valley Community Bancorp168,7812,597
Home Bancorp106,2922,595
Hooker Furniture Corporation165,9762,590
Southern Missouri Bancorp106,5792,585
Gogo818,2462,585
First Capital43,1622,585
Spok Holdings276,3882,584
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.388,9322,582
NRG Energy, Inc.3,500,0002,582
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.136,1502,578
Camping World Holdings453,0862,578
Deoleo SA19,1292,570
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.478,5232,569
FuelCell Energy1,696,2192,561
Northrim BanCorp Inc94,8772,561
Investors Title Company21,1162,561
Durect Corporation1,653,1252,561
Blue Bird Corporation234,0622,558
MutualFirst Financial Inc.90,4232,549
Toyota Tsusho Corp.21,2102,544
Grid Petroleum Corp.377,1742,544
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund300,8072,541
Huya Broadcasting150,8852,540
RED RIVER BANCSHARES INC57,8892,540
Nathan's Famous45,0652,534
Dyadic International, Inc.292,5982,533
Turning Point Brands, Inc.119,9522,532
Movado Group, Inc.233,5202,531
CorePoint Lodging Inc.600,9322,529
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.257,1002,527
Accuray Incorporated1,329,7412,526
Acme Resources Inc.85,0602,518
Exicure, Inc.1,031,1562,516
Credit Suisse Group310,9162,515
Gannett Co.1,699,3172,514
Immersion Corporation468,2872,510
Macatawa Bank Corporation352,3502,507
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.156,2372,499
Mallinckrodt Plc1,262,1942,499
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.1,172,3442,496
Oil Search Ltd.71,8592,493
FSA Group Ltd.64,5842,491
Chuy's Holdings247,2372,489
TeleNav575,8342,486
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.907,0062,485
SSR Mining116,4322,480
Catasys Inc.100,2212,479
Gulfport Energy Corporation2,272,6572,477
Green Plains Renewable Energy509,6982,472
BioLife Solutions151,1312,470
QEP Resources1,908,4262,461
Altair Nanotechnologies Inc.517,0042,456
Altair Nanotechnologies Inc.517,0042,456
UroGen Pharma Ltd.137,5852,454
Rubius Therapeutics, Inc.551,1612,452
Immersion Corporation393,2282,449
Unifi212,0742,449
SmileDirectClub, Inc.523,8592,446
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage164,1622,442
Prevail Therapeutics Inc.163,8202,440
Lakeland Industries108,7182,438
REV Group, Inc.398,7152,432
LSI Logic Corporation375,9672,431
Daktronics558,8902,431
Global Condiments, Inc.95,3382,431
Comstock Resources, Inc.554,1412,427
Pack Fuerte, Inc.287,7252,425
Rocky Brands117,7962,421
Northern Oil and Gas3,646,7502,418
Luxfer Holdings PLC170,8892,418
W&T Offshore1,422,2252,417
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC50,2782,417
Overstock.com484,2562,416
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.235,2832,415
Akero Therapeutics, Inc.113,9072,414
Titan Machinery Inc.277,6642,412
Atlantica Del Golfo82,7022,405
Atlantica Del Golfo82,7022,405
Global Condiments, Inc.100,3862,403
Pure Cycle Corporation260,4372,393
Hersha Hospitality Trust667,4982,389
Northrim BanCorp Inc94,9562,387
Recro Pharma, Inc.292,1872,387
Grifols130,5482,381
Business First Bancshares, Inc.176,3322,380
Chesapeake Energy Corp.13,761,6782,376
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.450,2682,372
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.661,7182,362
Forestar Group Inc227,9762,359
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.289,7192,355
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.289,7192,355
International Frontier Resources Corp.395,1382,351
Liquidity Services393,9652,348
Methanex Corporation186,7702,348
Luna Innovations Incorporated401,8782,346
Kornit Digital43,9152,344
CHS Inc1,696,4272,341
Orrstown Financial Services Inc158,1622,332
Ericsson288,3512,332
Entercom Communications Corporation1,689,2362,330
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.401,6722,329
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS Ltd573,5602,328
Oil Search Ltd.69,6012,327
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y214,9322,324
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.330,9392,321
Modine Manufacturing Company712,6872,315
Western Uranium Corp342,3142,314
MARINUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,137,9722,310
Alerus Financial Corp.116,8202,308
Alerus Financial Corp.116,8202,308
Fulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.126,1222,306
Tencent Music Entertainment Group230,7652,306
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA138,7252,305
Tribune Publishing Company284,2722,305
Noah Holdings Ltd.89,6172,302
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.742,0262,300
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.436,9762,294
Noah Holdings Ltd.90,4152,288
CorMedix Inc363,1262,287
Regional Management Corp.128,8752,281
IMARA Inc.82,3462,275
Collectors Universe145,2442,275
Aspen Group Inc.251,0802,272
Aspen Group Inc.251,0802,272
Amcol International Corporation718,2572,269
Luxfer Holdings PLC160,5052,269
FSA Group Ltd.63,0142,268
Prudential Bancorp188,2272,266
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.1,172,7302,262
BBX Capital Corporation889,8312,260
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.717,5812,260
VBI VACCINES INC.2,377,0002,258
Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc.90,3972,255
Digimarc Corporation172,6382,252
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA136,8002,246
Alpha Pro Tech126,8682,245
Alpha Pro Tech126,8682,245
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev848,1282,238
United States Lime & Minerals30,3102,238
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev848,1282,238
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.796,2322,237
Exterran Corp415,0342,237
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.134,6532,233
Costamare Inc.401,6022,232
Nomad Holdings Ltd.103,5872,221
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.111,1842,220
Franklin Covey Company142,9012,220
Territorial Bancorp Inc.90,3712,218
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.292,2552,218
Fossil673,9692,216
Luther Burbank Corp241,2602,212
SciPlay Corp232,1312,211
Rocky Brands114,2842,211
CalAmp Corp.491,1282,209
BIOSIG TECHNOLOGIES, INC.306,3322,205
Central Valley Community Bancorp168,7162,200
Watford Holdings Ltd.149,8992,196
Independence Energy Corp.85,5142,185
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP150,6352,184
Greenhill220,7322,172
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp3,046,7202,172
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.418,9992,170
Harpoon Therapeutics, Inc.130,6792,169
Noodles & Company460,3502,168
Moneygram International675,1702,167
Cherry Hill Mortgage240,1442,166
Best Hometown Bancorp Inc509,4962,165
Amarin Corporation PLC311,9052,158
Amarin Corporation PLC311,9052,158
Premier West Bancorp168,3182,157
Kindred Biosciences539,3062,157
Pack Fuerte, Inc.277,1012,155
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.595,3862,155
comScore762,1962,149
Liberty Media106,7782,144
CHS Inc1,656,4882,136
BRT Realty Trust208,2032,134
Argentium Resources, Inc.16,1812,131
Penns Woods Bancorp87,5732,128
Westwood Holdings Group Inc116,1422,126
Greenhill212,7312,125
LCNB Corporation168,6172,124
Ames National Corporation107,5732,123
Ames National Corporation103,8342,123
Ames National Corporation107,5732,123
Northeast Bancorp120,6232,116
Surgery Partners, Inc.324,1542,116
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.247,8102,116
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.913,7112,110
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.913,7112,110
Rafael Holdings, Inc.146,4602,104
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.279,9212,102
Banco Macro S.A.124,5242,102
Victory Capital Holdings, Inc.128,5222,102
First Virginia Community Bank157,5002,097
HC2628,0232,097
MediciNova563,6152,096
BBX Capital Corporation906,9452,095
Millicom International Cellular SA80,1032,094
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.176,7282,093
Pulse Evolution Corp200,0572,092
VSE Corporation127,6142,091
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.1,157,6532,083
Liberty Coal Energy Corp.774,4012,082
First Choice Bancorp126,6992,075
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc293,5962,072
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.945,0862,069
CeCors, Inc.442,0462,064
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.208,5432,062
Cabaletta Bio, Inc.184,7002,057
Penns Woods Bancorp90,5672,056
eGain Communications Corporation280,6242,056
Prudential Public Limited Company67,6612,055
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.223,6602,049
Premier West Bancorp165,2832,049
GW Pharmaceuticals23,3992,049
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings3,200,4842,048
InfuSystems Holdings177,1412,044
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev888,6162,043
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC719,0992,042
Millicom International Cellular SA71,6632,035
Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.104,5402,034
GLYCOMIMETICS INC539,3992,028
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)257,5642,027
Alphatec Holdings586,8722,024
PAR Technology Corporation157,3462,023
Radiant Logistics514,7322,022
Fortress International753,9762,019
SBM Offshore NV102,4912,018
Bluerock Residential Growth361,4112,013
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC39,4482,012
Hawthorn Bancshares102,0612,009
Regis Corporation339,8082,008
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited135,7172,004
SELECT BANCORP, INC.245,9042,001
Alaska Communications Systems Group717,5072,001
Alaska Communications Systems Group717,5072,001
Mid Penn Bancorp98,7992,000
Codorus Valley Bancorp124,1961,999
Howard Bancorp183,7641,995
Colliers International Group34,7731,995
Lifevantage Corporation193,6961,994
MEI Pharma1,238,2381,993
BRT Realty Trust184,2321,993
Methanex Corporation104,1211,989
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.876,2721,989
ON Semiconductor2,000,0001,987
Pearson274,6961,986
Atlantica Del Golfo89,0961,986
IRADIMED CORP85,5221,984
Safeguard Scientifics283,0601,981
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.360,0361,980
HBT Financial, Inc.148,5841,980
BankFinancial Corporation224,5961,978
Radiant Logistics511,1591,978
Clearfield141,6011,976
Minerva546,3141,972
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.134,0191,970
Riverview Bancorp Inc348,5141,969
Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc.180,0651,968
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.388,2171,968
Howard Bancorp185,1561,966
Richmond Mutual Bancorporation, Inc.174,8471,965
Fonar Corporation91,9301,964
LiveXLive Media, Inc.541,4861,960
Norwood Financial Corp.73,2731,956
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.43,0171,956
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA781,4731,953
Fastly, Inc.102,9461,953
Fiesta Restaurant Group306,2351,953
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers191,2731,950
Ultra Lithium Inc38,5571,948
Alico62,2991,941
Alico62,2991,941
Casa Systems Inc466,5501,940
MVB FINANCIAL CORP145,7581,938
Credit Suisse Group188,1271,938
BCB Bancorp181,6301,934
Seair, Inc.18,0231,932
OptiNose, Inc.430,0861,931
Exterran Corp400,6261,923
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.329,5761,918
Unilever NV39,3261,918
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)253,1411,918
ChromaDex Corporation587,6321,915
Parke Bancorp141,2521,913
Amyris746,2931,910
PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC316,8061,910
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.596,0011,907
ASPEN AEROGELS INC289,6611,905
ASPEN AEROGELS INC289,6611,905
Lumber Liquidators Holdings405,5221,901
Protective Insurance Corporation126,1751,901
Orrstown Financial Services Inc138,0721,901
Mid Penn Bancorp103,1531,901
Universal Truckload Services145,1431,900
Smith Micro Software424,2291,892
BankFinancial Corporation225,1711,891
Celsius Holdings, Inc.449,2031,891
Weyco Group93,7941,891
YPF Sociedad Anonima456,1841,890
Prevail Therapeutics Inc.154,9641,889
SM Energy Company1,544,3921,884
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.34,7541,882
Oasis Petroleum Inc.2,506,4621,879
KVH Industries199,2971,879
Rafael Holdings, Inc.146,6811,878
MeiraGTx Holdings plc149,6951,874
BCB Bancorp201,8001,872
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)283,1931,871
JOINT Corp172,3861,870
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.316,1531,868
Michaels Stores Inc1,152,6851,867
Norwood Financial Corp.75,2691,865
Nabors Industries Ltd.4,768,8631,860
Abeona Therapeutics886,1191,860
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited289,8821,858
First Choice Bancorp123,3161,850
MVB FINANCIAL CORP145,0041,848
Curocom Co., Ltd.225,8991,844
Funko, Inc.318,0801,844
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.422,5231,842
American Brewing Company, Inc.1,203,9431,842
BeyondSpring173,5451,838
Nomad Holdings Ltd.99,0061,837
Liquidia Technologies Inc218,0761,836
KVH Industries205,5981,835
L.B. Foster Company143,3831,831
U.S. Silica Holdings1,016,7501,830
Community Financial Corp.75,0071,830
Equinor126,2391,827
Rockwell Medical890,0171,823
Genie Energy Ltd.247,7321,823
RIGHTSCORP, INC.59,8951,823
Sailfish Royalty Corp.317,2161,823
CRISPR Therapeutics AG42,9501,821
GlobalSCAPE186,5661,819
Timberland Bancorp99,3221,816
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.593,7001,816
First American Group Inc119,8271,815
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.123,0661,813
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.123,0661,813
Replimune Group, Inc.181,8431,812
Colliers International Group45,7341,811
Costamare Inc.400,6571,810
Paratek Pharmaceuticals573,3981,806
CHIASMA, INC494,6181,805
Berry Pete Corp.748,3971,803
TimkenSteel Corporation558,0111,802
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.60,3801,799
Iteris561,2611,796
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust196,2921,795
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.169,8961,795
Evolus, Inc.338,5741,794
Genie Energy Ltd.247,8271,779
Codorus Valley Bancorp128,5621,778
McEwen Mining Inc.2,689,2011,777
Marlin Business Services Corp.159,0361,775
Synchronoss Technologies581,8231,774
Lands End220,2431,770
Alico56,8591,764
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.107,4941,762
Silvergate Capital125,8881,762
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.952,5931,762
Pixelworks544,5891,758
SecureWorks Corp153,7241,756
Morphic Holding, Inc.119,4951,754
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.33,4561,753
Richmond Mutual Bancorporation, Inc.171,5141,749
Rockwell Medical897,1801,749
TransMedics Group, Inc.144,7171,748
Frequency Therapeutics, Inc.97,8941,743
89bio, Inc.69,0021,742
L.B. Foster Company140,6681,738
Malvern Federal Bancorp141,6611,735
Shore Bancshares Inc156,4981,735
Gogo818,7261,735
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP135,8831,735
Hawthorn Bancshares94,3631,731
Liberty Media88,7801,731
VEON1,145,2351,729
Ninetowns Internet Technology Group Company Limited127,3181,726
Oil States International848,1711,721
Regional Management Corp.125,9601,719
Parke Bancorp127,4031,718
First Business Financial Services104,3341,716
COASTAL FINANCIAL CORP118,1361,715
BeyondSpring113,5311,712
Intevac313,6561,712
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP82,4331,710
Garrett Motion Inc.597,7751,709
ServiceSource International1,079,9621,706
Inari Medical, Inc.35,1781,704
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.271,0351,702
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.743,2511,702
C&F Financial Corporation42,6261,700
Riverview Bancorp Inc339,3291,699
Ovintiv Inc.626,5531,699
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.246,1441,698
ADA-ES258,3031,697
Celldex Therapeutics130,2371,693
Relx78,8971,690
La Jolla Pharmaceutical396,8641,690
SBM Offshore NV99,2501,687
First Virginia Community Bank156,8011,687
PC-Tel252,3431,684
Bel Fuse Inc.156,9101,683
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.322,4441,683
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP51,0041,682
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.489,8761,680
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.346,4361,680
AXT Inc523,4151,680
Atlantic Coal PLC784,6361,679
Farmer Brothers Company228,8041,679
IDT Corporation257,0911,678
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC131,6441,677
SecureWorks Corp145,2741,672
ESSA Bancorp120,1701,672
SELECT BANCORP, INC.218,7561,669
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.104,9891,669
HOOKIPA Pharma Inc.143,5201,667
Century Casinos400,2321,660
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.397,5421,657
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC128,4511,657
Centennial Resource Development1,861,4761,656
Reliant Svc Inc147,0071,656
Red Violet, Inc.93,8341,655
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation1,464,9621,655
Republic First Bancorp678,3071,655
Escalade118,5161,654
Atomera Inc183,8691,654
Atomera Inc183,8691,654
CB Financial Services, Inc.75,8321,654
Diamond Offshore Drilling902,8711,652
Shore Bancshares Inc152,2221,651
Mimecast46,7511,650
RPC799,1391,646
Equinor135,1311,645
Protective Insurance Corporation119,5931,644
MeiraGTx Holdings plc122,1251,641
uniQure N.V.34,5591,639
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.190,7771,636
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.717,2101,635
OptimizeRx Corp.180,5731,635
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals818,8751,633
Arlington Asset Investment Corp549,6391,632
Arlington Asset Investment Corp549,6391,632
Casa Systems Inc466,2761,631
Entravision Communications Corporation803,8651,631
The Bank of Greenland A/S Nuuk69,9331,625
IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc.114,2561,623
Globalstar4,960,2291,620
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.438,7541,619
Auburn National Bancorporation28,3321,617
Auburn National Bancorporation28,3321,617
Great Fingall Mining Co.253,9361,615
Clearfield136,2371,614
Harvard Bioscience520,6501,613
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.866,3911,611
PowerFleet, Inc.348,5701,610
CymaBay Therapeutics1,087,1831,609
Ballard Power Systems212,3441,608
Star Scientific1,500,0001,607
Personalis, Inc.198,2971,600
REV Group, Inc.383,4991,599
Covenant Transportation Group184,3811,598
Clipper Realty Inc.197,3441,598
Pearson231,5421,595
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.231,7101,594
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals97,9061,590
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals97,9061,590
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers186,0921,585
MISONIX168,3331,585
Atlantic Coal PLC791,5801,583
Atlantic Coal PLC791,5801,583
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.109,6841,582
American Brewing Company, Inc.1,136,1231,579
GSI Technology219,7801,578
CONTRAFECT Corp246,7891,576
Intellicheck Mobilisa208,6941,575
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.287,3351,574
Lydall243,2201,571
IRADIMED CORP73,3591,566
Aptinyx Inc.375,4981,565
Aptinyx Inc.375,4981,565
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.320,9151,562
J CREW GROUP INC.4,340,9041,562
Associated42,5411,560
Associated42,5411,560
iBio702,7491,560
Prudential Public Limited Company63,0071,560
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)74,4871,559
DC Brands International, Inc.721,7721,559
Citi Trends174,9561,556
Crawford & Company197,0291,554
RTI Biologics908,5891,553
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.402,2901,552
Olympic Steel132,1061,551
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP278,7401,544
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP278,7401,544
Spark Energy, Inc.217,8091,539
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)116,2091,539
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.100,8581,539
Resolute Forest Products Inc.728,7851,537
DC Brands International, Inc.729,7971,532
Rio Tinto27,2961,532
Cherry Hill Mortgage247,0961,531
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation31,4021,531
National Grid Transco Plc26,2701,530
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.237,8651,527
Bel Fuse Inc.156,8691,527
Catasys Inc.100,1681,525
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)122,9931,525
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)122,9931,525
Republic First Bancorp695,7071,523
First Northwest Bancorp122,5631,522
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.230,2621,522
Oasis Petroleum Inc.4,347,3131,521
Quad Graphics467,7501,520
Gaiam181,3261,519
Evofem Biosciences, Inc.536,3141,517
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals1,252,1071,515
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals1,252,1071,515
Revolve Group, Inc.101,6721,510
IntriCon Corporation111,4031,506
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.678,2901,505
XPEL Technologies150,1901,504
RAPT Therapeutics, Inc.70,5521,500
Resonant Inc642,2541,496
Gaiam168,5441,496
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.82,2871,495
First Business Financial Services96,4661,495
Pioneer Bancorp, Inc./MD163,1711,493
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.1,000,0001,492
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.319,0801,486
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.236,6581,486
OneWater Marine Inc.61,2091,486
Liquidity Services382,8411,485
NACCO Industries53,0601,484
Bristow Group278,1631,482
First Banks213,6651,482
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.191,5041,482
Northern Oil and Gas1,759,8961,476
Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc219,3841,476
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC229,6011,476
GreenSky, Inc.385,8871,474
Diamond Hill Financial Trends Fund515,8491,468
Express952,3671,466
Pioneer Bancorp, Inc./MD140,9711,463
RIGHTSCORP, INC.44,7861,462
GAIN Capital Holdings242,9341,462
Eros Resources Corp.462,1841,460
First Banks223,4521,456
Flexsteel Industries132,8531,456
Globalstar4,941,7811,455
Veritiv Corp185,0701,454
Rio Tinto31,9221,453
Franklin Financial Corporation52,8561,450
BioLife Solutions152,7141,450
Gencor Industries Inc.114,5601,448
C&F Financial Corporation43,5101,446
Teekay Corporation457,6891,445
Trecora Resources242,7881,444
MESA AIR GROUP INC419,2511,442
Concrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.414,3411,441
Safeguard Scientifics259,4731,440
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA705,1081,438
Fulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.120,4021,437
BG Staffing, Inc.126,9281,436
CONSOLIDATED GEMS, INC.388,7921,434
HBT Financial, Inc.135,9951,432
ESSA Bancorp104,7021,429
Aurora Cannabis Inc.1,601,1951,428
AdaptHealth Corp.88,6381,427
AdaptHealth Corp.88,6381,427
Savara Inc.572,7641,426
Exone Co166,8041,426
First National Bank Fredericksburg (PA)206,3331,425
GSI Technology204,5911,423
Catalyst Copper Corp.242,4051,422
Research Frontiers Incorporated349,5981,419
Enzo Biochem559,7431,416
Organogenesis Holdings Inc.368,2631,414
89bio, Inc.70,9541,414
89bio, Inc.70,9541,414
Franklin Financial Corporation54,5721,413
Saga Communications51,3271,412
Evofem Biosciences, Inc.265,1761,410
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP51,6021,408
Alpine Income Property Trust, Inc.86,5721,407
Alpine Income Property Trust, Inc.86,5721,407
Marine Products Corporation101,5911,407
Northeast Bancorp120,6891,407
Genmab41,5241,407
Community Financial Corp.63,6111,405
Fiesta Restaurant Group348,7631,405
MAINSTREET BANKSHARES INC83,7171,403
Uranium Energy Corp.2,504,1731,402
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage164,1841,397
Evans Bancorp57,4561,395
Crawford & Company193,4471,392
National Grid Transco Plc22,9211,392
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals95,9631,391
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina68,2111,388
Olympic Steel134,1821,388
SSR Mining121,8161,387
IDT Corporation255,5601,385
SB Financial83,1911,382
Express925,4381,378
Evolus, Inc.332,1631,378
DASAN Zhone Solutions154,3201,378
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/117,7251,377
Eastern Company (The)70,5751,376
Mustang Res Ltd432,0441,373
Biglari Holdings Inc.14,9851,371
Galapagos6,9911,369
GAIN Capital Holdings245,3421,369
Orion Energy Systems394,5761,364
Orange SA112,9001,363
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals1,153,3931,361
MMA Capital Management54,8521,356
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.671,6061,356
iTeknik Holding Corporation4,3741,354
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.207,5941,353
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.207,5941,353
Citizens Holding Company54,0761,351
PFSweb202,4671,351
Tower Resources PLC84,7581,348
SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL, INC.87,0051,347
Saga Communications52,6191,347
Symmetricom61,9511,344
Intrepid Mines Ltd.1,357,9521,344
BHP Billiton Limited27,0051,342
Tilly's325,1761,342
21Vianet Group56,1861,340
21Vianet Group56,1861,340
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.34,8611,340
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals686,3021,338
IntriCon Corporation113,6351,337
Provident Bancorp, Inc.155,1131,337
CHOICEONE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC45,1671,335
Vera Bradley323,5481,332
Willis Lease Finance Corporation50,0591,331
General Finance Corporation198,4821,331
Canopy Growth Corporation84,2311,329
Marlin Business Services Corp.157,2031,329
Geospace Technologies Corporation207,2941,326
La Jolla Pharmaceutical315,2781,324
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.179,4171,322
Eagle Bancorp Montana75,9891,320
Chimerix Inc916,5171,319
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.27,3641,318
MMA Capital Management56,8921,315
Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.270,4461,314
Ohio Legacy Corporation43,8421,314
Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.270,4461,314
Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.93,3581,307
Luna Innovations Incorporated212,3791,306
Falconridge Oil Technologies Corp.607,7181,306
First Northwest Bancorp119,9561,303
Eastern Company (The)72,9021,302
AgroFresh Solutions429,5071,301
AgroFresh Solutions429,5071,301
Farmer Brothers Company187,0361,301
Evans Bancorp55,9011,300
Associated42,4631,299
Electromed84,4071,299
ADA-ES267,9571,298
ADA-ES267,9571,298
Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.76,7051,296
Stratus Properties73,2331,295
Denbury Resources7,003,7831,292
MESA AIR GROUP INC392,0391,289
Enzo Biochem575,0051,288
BEAMZ INTERACTIVE INC71,5661,288
Malvern Federal Bancorp101,0121,285
Galapagos6,5031,282
CorMedix Inc356,7061,280
Ryerson Holding Corp227,2071,278
Silvercrest Asset Management Group100,4841,277
ZAGG Inc410,0021,275
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.473,0081,267
Veru387,5701,266
OPT Sciences Corp.169,3761,263
BHP Billiton plc41,6871,263
PlayAGS372,8821,259
AVENUE THERAPEUTICS, INC.116,8271,258
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.119,3521,257
AG Mortgage Investment Trust459,0011,257
Relx53,3131,257
Ryerson Holding Corp236,3771,256
Fennec Pharmaceuticals, Inc.150,2001,254
Spark Energy, Inc.200,1321,254
Sprout Social, Inc.78,3261,250
Radware Ltd.52,8851,247
Drive Shack819,8511,246
SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL, INC.87,4841,245
Bristow Group, Inc.89,3391,244
Energy Development Corp.825,5501,241
NACCO Industries53,2981,241
Arlington Asset Investment Corp566,3431,240
Asure Software Inc192,7441,239
Asure Software Inc192,7441,239
Caledonia Mining Corp PLC71,5021,238
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.190,0471,237
Beyond Commerce, Inc.170,5881,236
Envivio1,000,0001,236
Recro Pharma, Inc.270,8201,232
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina69,6771,231
Sharps Compliance Corp175,1921,231
Plymouth Industrial REIT Inc.109,7071,224
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC538,7891,223
22nd Century Group, Inc.1,632,3751,223
Radware Ltd.58,0241,221
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INC119,4531,218
Palatin Technologies2,872,6561,216
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT117,6031,211
XOMA Corporation59,5501,211
Legacy Housing Corp85,1321,210
Sientra, Inc.607,3261,208
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.396,9931,202
First National Bank Fredericksburg (PA)208,8881,201
Arcturus Therapeutics88,4871,201
On Deck Capital Inc779,2751,200
Provident Bancorp, Inc.152,5001,198
Pzena Investment Management Inc220,2321,198
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc1,619,9541,197
General Finance Corporation191,8931,197
Tailored Brands687,4141,196
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.83,4321,193
Altair Nanotechnologies Inc.1,328,7991,193
REPRO MED SYSTEMS INC158,9051,191
OPT Sciences Corp.172,4881,190
iTeknik Holding Corporation4,5881,186
Pulse Evolution Corp165,7111,186
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.235,7751,182
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.269,5731,180
GLYCOMIMETICS INC517,3751,179
Central Garden & Pet Company32,6881,176
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.247,5281,175
National Energy Services Reunited Corp.231,4611,175
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America13,3081,171
Comstock Resources, Inc.217,2421,170
Funko, Inc.292,7991,168
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated32,6111,167
Loop Industries, Inc.129,1621,162
Curocom Co., Ltd.219,4801,162
Conn's278,0211,162
Union Bankshares51,2031,152
Harpoon Therapeutics, Inc.99,5311,152
Newpark Resources1,283,6361,151
Level One Bancorp Inc63,9571,151
Maui Land & Pineapple Company105,3951,151
Entravision Communications Corporation804,7081,150
LogicBio Therapeutics135,7181,148
Gencor Industries Inc.109,3631,148
MAINSTREET BANKSHARES INC86,9651,147
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc.299,4141,146
First United Corporation85,7621,144
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp242,8071,143
Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.75,9291,142
First American Group Inc72,5271,140
DanDrit Biotech USA, Inc.270,8201,140
Ohio Legacy Corporation50,4951,138
Lands End212,9811,137
Cumulus Media Inc.209,7041,136
ProSight Global, Inc.116,4151,135
Mobile Mini38,4471,134
MDC Partners Inc.782,3761,134
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.1,787,2701,132
Exantas Capital Corp.408,5591,127
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation30,7151,126
Quad Graphics446,3031,124
Denbury Resources4,069,0051,123
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd28,5451,123
Super Micro Computer52,7671,122
Maui Land & Pineapple Company100,9881,120
Five Star Diamonds Ltd.286,7621,118
Waitr Holdings Inc.909,2851,117
Mastech Holdings43,0341,115
Amarin Corporation PLC278,4261,113
Superior Uniform Group131,5261,112
Universal Technical Institute Inc186,9441,111
Oportun Financial Corp105,2461,110
MetroCity Bankshares Inc.94,6241,110
Aspen Group Inc.138,9881,109
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 101,3341,107
Lifetime Brands164,6521,106
Level One Bancorp Inc66,0111,105
QEP Resources3,303,8631,105
icad inc.150,5631,104
Emerald Oil358,5881,104
Flexsteel Industries87,4041,103
Fluent, Inc.619,2151,102
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.561,3681,100
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.51,0091,097
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.51,0091,097
RED RIVER BANCSHARES INC29,4561,096
Orgenesis Inc.180,2901,096
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC589,0921,095
Titan International706,9961,095
COASTAL FINANCIAL CORP103,7081,089
Targeted Medical Pharma, Inc.1,112,5681,089
Genprex, Inc.346,5061,088
Mustang Res Ltd406,1101,088
Intrepid Mines Ltd.1,359,2111,087
Cedar Realty Trust1,164,3811,086
Lloyds Banking Group Plc718,0601,084
Cabaletta Bio, Inc.148,2081,081
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.106,0611,080
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS664,7311,076
Microvision785,8191,068
Gulfport Energy Corporation2,403,1561,068
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co89,2061,061
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust1,164,0941,061
Mistras Group Inc249,0721,060
Briggs & Stratton Corporation584,0431,057
CyberOptics Corporation61,7251,056
NN610,0721,054
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.244,4651,051
Evolution Petroleum Corporation374,2761,047
Rimini Street, Inc.203,1691,046
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.97,1061,044
ProSight Global, Inc.117,1541,042
B2Digital, Inc.344,3501,041
Orange SA87,4031,040
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc225,9341,039
Daseke, Inc.740,0731,035
Capital Trust285,9731,034
Culp140,3621,032
Carrols Restaurant Group565,1601,028
TotalFinaElf27,5871,027
SeaChange International275,6941,024
Kaleido Biosciences, Inc.137,8601,024
Mackinac Financial Corporation98,5651,022
Potbelly Corp330,9051,022
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.582,6751,019
Retractable Technologies144,8511,016
U.S. Xpress Enterprises, Inc.304,1311,015
Savara Inc.478,3021,014
Evolution Petroleum Corporation388,4111,013
GasLog Ltd.279,8071,012
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation284,8301,011
Mistras Group Inc254,6721,005
Strongbridge Biopharma532,0941,005
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 101,5351,005
Symmetricom63,6521,004
AVEO Pharmaceuticals195,0261,004
Revolve Group, Inc.116,2611,004
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust736,7281,001
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.239,598999
Pzena Investment Management Inc224,159999
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.239,598999
Affimed Therapeutics631,901998
First Financial Northwest99,103994
Solid Biosciences Inc.339,569994
Kornit Digital39,815990
Concrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.345,228987
Emerald Oil380,437985
PlayAGS371,636984
Lakeland Industries63,523984
Laredo Petroleum Holdings2,595,345984
Mackinac Financial Corporation93,814980
Laredo Petroleum Holdings70,598978
Geospace Technologies Corporation130,065978
ASPEN AEROGELS INC159,348978
Cimatron90,575976
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd40,493974
BHP Billiton plc23,702974
Noble Corporation3,747,827974
PC-Tel146,678974
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.50,921970
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.50,921970
Bill.com Holdings, Inc.28,218965
Fanhua47,932964
Forma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.,20,695962
Capital Trust288,912961
Century Casinos399,051961
Cerecor Inc.368,263957
StarTek188,003955
Synalloy Corporation109,378954
Altimmune89,034953
Altimmune89,034953
R.G. Barry Corporation990,052948
Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc478,320947
P.A.M. Transportation Services30,751945
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation91,469945
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation91,469945
BIOSIG TECHNOLOGIES, INC.225,318944
P.A.M. Transportation Services30,686943
Fanhua47,165943
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.122,912942
Central Garden & Pet Company34,091937
Loop Industries, Inc.128,449936
Alamos Gold Inc. New100,383935
Alamos Gold Inc. New100,383935
Canopy Growth Corporation65,965935
Nature's Sunshine Products103,851935
Provident New York Bancorp61,370934
MDC Partners Inc.447,972931
Canadian Mining Company Inc.48,339931
Exicure, Inc.628,858930
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.133,240930
BG Staffing, Inc.124,110928
Biglari Holdings Inc.14,561927
NantKwest, Inc.321,499925
Red Violet, Inc.51,366924
Coast Bancorp121,288924
Earthstone Energy325,333923
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,613,395918
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2,613,395918
LexinFintech Holdings86,250917
Colony Bankcorp73,406917
Resolute Forest Products Inc.725,042913
OncoCyte Corp477,589912
Dyadic International, Inc.175,483912
EyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.893,575911
Clipper Realty Inc.175,987911
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.48,867911
HOOKIPA Pharma Inc.110,152908
AIRGAIN INC122,985908
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC772,830904
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.47,460902
AG Mortgage Investment Trust282,201900
AG Mortgage Investment Trust282,201900
Information Services Group348,459895
Purple Innovation, Inc.157,159892
Colony Bankcorp75,651890
Reading International Inc228,205887
Stantec Inc28,679885
Provident New York Bancorp65,853883
Contango Oil & Gas Company586,581879
Champions Oncology, Inc.92,004879
Majesco111,594877
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.294,037876
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.26,770873
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.37,298872
Scorpion Offshore Ltd.344,329871
Axcella Health Inc.157,592871
Pixelworks305,711870
California Bancorp58,092865
CB Financial Services, Inc.44,802865
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.1,194,748863
LiqTech International, Inc.158,174863
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.121,264863
Tyme Technologies, Inc.781,500859
Casper Sleep Inc.95,368855
Cyclerion Therapeutics, Inc.323,002855
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc295,932855
Smith Micro Software202,856854
Pareteum2,073,408854
Hollysys Automation Technologies64,294854
Delta Apparel81,985853
Cimatron76,784851
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.695,626848
Compugen Ltd.56,355846
Value Line26,158846
Drive Shack456,339844
Pareteum1,359,774843
YRC Worldwide498,982838
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.1,079,415834
Gamco Investors62,682834
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.115,699833
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)1,242,376832
SharpSpring136,857829
Ardagh Group64,177828
Ardagh Group64,177828
Salisbury Bancorp20,182827
Ocwen Financial Corporation1,650,366825
Hallmark Financial Services204,408825
Hollysys Automation Technologies63,851823
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.332,754821
Lovesac Co140,980821
United Security Bancshares128,217820
Vivo Cannabis Inc.367,876816
PRGX Global173,548815
SITIME Corp37,354813
Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Co85,096809
Kaleido Biosciences, Inc.131,229807
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)43,630807
BCSB Bancorp142,433806
Palatin Technologies1,573,435805
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund26,061805
Aphria Inc.187,542803
Aphria Inc.187,542803
OncoCyte Corp327,358802
Orion Energy Systems217,097802
MakeMyTrip Limited52,313801
Energy Development Corp.683,291801
DermTech, Inc.60,579801
Liquidia Technologies Inc170,174801
360 Blockchain Inc74,815800
360 Blockchain Inc74,815800
Orion Marine Group Inc254,680799
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.24,434798
Workhorse Group Inc.439,780796
Lee Enterprises806,479792
Nature's Sunshine Products97,360791
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen26,577790
Celsion Corporation212,358789
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.169,585786
Panhandle Royalty Company213,219786
Marine Products Corporation97,396786
PRGX Global280,315784
First Savings Financial Group18,094784
PAVmed Inc.370,394781
Organogenesis Holdings Inc.242,105781
Ardagh Group65,806780
AIRGAIN INC72,662780
AIRGAIN INC72,662780
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.159,078779
Lifetime Brands137,825778
21Vianet Group56,186778
Security National Financial Corporation115,282777
Canadian Mining Company Inc.48,894777
Chembio Diagnostics239,025776
Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.98,224775
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.455,591774
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.194,335771
Kopin Corporation579,661770
Hertz Global Holdings545,707769
Park City Group181,753768
DanDrit Biotech USA, Inc.256,100768
VectoIQ Acquisition Corp.398,890764
Akorn1,360,932763
Braemar Seascope Group Plc.266,314761
Qiwi PLC43,838759
Urovant Sciences Ltd.82,371759
Information Services Group365,981757
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.387,782756
Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.385,261755
Synacor734,748754
Rimini Street, Inc.184,534754
Silvercrest Asset Management Group79,611753
LSI Logic Corporation198,960751
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.550,276748
First Western Financial Inc52,461747
Fonar Corporation51,011745
Soliton Systems91,946744
22nd Century Group, Inc.973,637744
22nd Century Group, Inc.973,637744
Commercial Vehicle Group257,222743
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.185,200742
TTM Resource, Inc.690,000740
ConforMIS Inc1,171,951738
Astro-Med95,069737
Stereotaxis244,109737
EASTMAN KODAK CO330,790737
Stantec Inc28,794736
Assertio Holdings, Inc.858,474735
Assertio Holdings, Inc.858,474735
Atlas Copco Ab Ser A938,029734
Soliton Systems94,161732
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.688,349729
InnerWorkings622,265728
Criteo64,029728
GlobalSCAPE102,256727
Rush Enterprises20,397727
LiveXLive Media, Inc.459,242725
Fluent, Inc.618,147723
Adams Resources & Energy27,027723
Adams Resources & Energy27,027723
Bassett Furniture Industries132,205720
Oak Valley Bancorp (CA)45,736719
Standard Foods Corp.30,985718
NextDecade Corporation332,586718
Asean Energy Corp.156,807711
Asean Energy Corp.156,807711
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc214,659710
Solid Biosciences Inc.295,693706
Postal Svgs Bk of China Ltd.44,105703
Marchex484,525702
Freedom Holding Corp.37,576701
Lloyds Banking Group Plc466,762699
Postal Svgs Bk of China Ltd.44,105697
KURA SUSHI USA, INC.48,779696
InfuSystems Holdings81,959695
MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP43,991695
Calyxt, Inc.141,166695
Plumas Bancorp31,283691
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC285,683688
LiqTech International, Inc.160,209687
Alpha Pro Tech56,909687
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen26,577686
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.70,668685
Altus Midstream Company913,953685
Natural Gas Services Group153,440684
LexinFintech Holdings77,159684
ICICI Bank Limited73,705684
Arcimoto Inc128,200682
Arcimoto Inc128,200682
Yamana Gold Inc.245,633681
Centennial Resource Development2,591,734681
Venator Materials PLC395,322679
SeaChange International450,090679
StarTek179,979676
STMicroelectronics N.V.31,548674
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.672,679672
Galera Therapeutics, Inc.94,185672
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.412,575668
Commercial Vehicle Group442,858668
Flotek Industries751,595668
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.412,575668
Evoke Pharma Inc188,514667
Cedar Realty Trust674,028667
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.792,566667
Intelsat SA434,224664
Repare Therapeutics Inc.21,402663
R.G. Barry Corporation557,519663
Orion Marine Group Inc254,680662
Landmark Bancorp Inc.26,810662
Container Store Group, Inc.203,735660
Intevac161,456660
Culp76,601659
Cerecor Inc.265,580658
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.1,559,425658
Exantas Capital Corp.248,493658
Alerus Financial Corp.39,871658
Nicholas Financial85,466658
Honda Motor Company25,740657
Escalade110,153655
Koninklijke Philips Electronics16,327655
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.76,323654
Noble Corporation2,036,948654
Fortress International346,163654
Maiden Holdings527,383653
Party City Holdings438,646653
Alaska Communications Systems Group374,956652
Bluegreen Corporation112,927652
Gamco Investors59,318651
Crawford & Company92,328649
Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc203,984648
CBL & Associates Properties3,239,584648
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.1,079,415647
Seair, Inc.14,613646
Penn VA Corp New208,427644
Remark Media272,981644
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.130,262644
SharpSpring72,857639
TravelCenters of America LLC65,292638
VOLITIONRX LTD204,833637
Genius Brands International, Inc.283,270637
Koninklijke Philips Electronics13,470630
Wrap Technologies Inc.148,049630
Banco Santander267,020627
AVENUE THERAPEUTICS, INC.70,115626
J. Alexander's Corporation163,201625
Reading International Inc147,089625
Lsb Industries Inc.296,697623
BHP Billiton Limited16,996622
First United Corporation43,268618
Genmab29,163617
EMCORE Corporation194,272617
Legacy Housing Corp66,596616
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.326,195613
PDL Community Bancorp59,752613
Westpac Banking Corporation59,619611
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.1,609,010611
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC60,952610
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC60,952610
PDL Community Bancorp59,932610
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.587,094610
PrimeEnergy Corporation8,554608
MakeMyTrip Limited50,908608
BCSB Bancorp134,341607
Majesco111,290607
PrimeEnergy Corporation8,191606
Inca One Gold Corporation3,700606
Chembio Diagnostics118,499606
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.50,238604
Harvard Bioscience273,499604
Acorda Therapeutics646,672603
Manitex International121,291602
CONTRAFECT Corp104,554602
Rush Enterprises19,708601
PLIANT THERAPEUTICS, INC.18,493600
Vaxart Inc338,442599
United Microelectronics Corporation252,978598
Contura Energy, Inc.254,504598
KURA SUSHI USA, INC.49,921597
Select Interior Concepts Inc.288,006596
Meridian Co., Ltd.37,421593
Crawford & Company92,328589
PowerFleet, Inc.170,073588
Oak Valley Bancorp (CA)46,343587
Mayville Engineering Company, Inc.95,828587
Professional Holding Corp.42,208585
Tecnoglass Inc.151,708585
Bluegreen Corporation107,680583
Greene Concepts, Inc.24,973583
International Game Technology1,090,200580
Siebert Financial Corp.114,043577
Eton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.106,012577
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.52,046577
Asure Software Inc96,568575
ConforMIS Inc700,320574
Select Interior Concepts Inc.163,191571
Arbutus Biopharma313,030569
Ocwen Financial Corporation857,328569
Talend SA25,373569
Arbutus Biopharma313,030569
Banco Santander235,497567
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation57,220567
Siebert Financial Corp.78,122564
Eagle Bancorp Montana34,811564
Exone Co88,126563
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.122,253562
Greene Concepts, Inc.25,223562
Energous Corp198,966561
First Financial Northwest57,861560
Neon Therapeutics, Inc.212,119559
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.326,195554
scPharmaceuticals Inc.75,252553
Otonomy, Inc.152,631552
AudioCodes Ltd.17,341550
AudioCodes Ltd.17,341550
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC78,453550
GNC Holdings1,174,327549
IEC Electronics Corp.57,013549
Delta Apparel45,335549
Goldfield Corporation (The)147,672547
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.37,967547
Nokia Corporation124,099546
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.220,009545
Sesen Bio755,812544
Natural Gas Services Group86,855544
Acme United Corporation.23,648543
Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc359,662543
Scorpio Bulkers35,519543
Ultralife Corporation104,476543
HC2350,406543
Acme United Corporation.23,648543
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products70,470543
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.43,253542
Bassett Furniture Industries73,813542
Nautilus Group207,701542
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.983,894541
ENI S.p.A.28,040540
CohBar Inc.344,748534
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.141,430531
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp278,467531
Auburn National Bancorporation13,540531
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.46,841529
Tetra Tech1,646,511526
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc726,005524
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.79,526524
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc726,005524
Transcontinental Inc.25,572524
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.154,871523
Sharps Compliance Corp65,969523
DFP HEALTHCARE ACQUISITIONS CORP.50,000522
Mizuho Financial Group211,443522
Aqua Metals, Inc.372,630521
Aqua Metals, Inc.372,630521
KB Financial Group Inc18,697520
Catalyst Copper Corp.118,668518
Golden Ocean Group Limited133,330517
Ampio Pharmaceuticals812,062517
Ampio Pharmaceuticals812,062517
Generation Bio Co.24,381512
Criteo64,501512
Blink Technologies, Inc.89,888510
Smith & Nephew SNATS14,254510
Magellan Minerals Ltd.11,778508
SCYNEXIS INC676,763508
Flotek Industries422,275506
LogicBio Therapeutics102,559506
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.235,240505
Royal Dutch Shell PLC15,471504
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America6,633503
Asta Funding38,958503
Asta Funding38,958503
SCYNEXIS INC642,257501
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.605,103501
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.12,852500
Goodrich Petroleum Corp.117,137499
Nicholas Financial85,466499
Earthstone Energy283,598499
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc126,225496
Aytu BioScience, Inc.349,520496
Aviat Networks27,181496
Royal Dutch Shell PLC14,220495
LightPath Technologies148,000494
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.309,005494
T2 Biosystems, Inc.759,200493
Medallion Financial Corp.265,324493
NexPoint Real Estate Finance, Inc.29,439493
Cumulus Media Inc.124,768492
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC423,585491
Manitex International118,603489
DASAN Zhone Solutions116,300487
Silvergate Capital50,856485
Synlogic, Inc.281,429484
InnerWorkings366,697484
Red Lion Hotels Corporation332,188484
Maiden Holdings530,883483
Takeda Pharma31,865483
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.211,617482
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC590,965482
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated97,580477
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp130,511477
Container Store Group, Inc.202,244477
Educational Development Corporation49,636477
NextDecade Corporation253,703476
Resonant Inc321,384475
DFP HEALTHCARE ACQUISITIONS CORP.50,000475
Tocagen Inc389,505475
J. Alexander's Corporation95,647470
Calyxt, Inc.140,734468
Legend Oil & Gas, Ltd.11,003468
Galera Therapeutics, Inc.49,217467
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation119,270465
Potbelly Corp203,942464
LGO Energy PLC104,384463
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.37,815462
ServiceSource International527,751462
Astro-Med58,158462
Astro-Med58,158462
ABB Ltd26,734461
United Bancorp41,665459
MTBC Inc55,252458
Red Lion Hotels Corporation196,143457
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.28,090457
Acme United Corporation.22,544456
Equinox Gold Corp.40,784455
Alamos Gold Inc. New92,835455
Freedom Holding Corp.31,985453
Ocean Bio-Chem32,498453
Tilray, Inc.65,845453
Alkaline Water Company Inc. (The)316,702452
Alkaline Water Company Inc. (The)316,702452
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.330,586452
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.12,796452
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc122,822449
Honda Motor Company19,943447
Aptinyx Inc.206,845446
Star Bulk Carriers Corp.79,046445
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.27,729444
Qiwi PLC41,530444
AudioCodes Ltd.18,655444
resTORbio, Inc.206,214443
Lee Enterprises452,298443
Magellan Minerals Ltd.12,115442
Hallmark Financial Services126,703442
Five Star Diamonds Ltd.158,884441
Briggs & Stratton Corporation336,742441
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.1,128,403440
CATABASIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC105,788439
BioNTech SE6,586439
Bridgford Foods Corporation19,036439
Contura Energy, Inc.143,749436
EMCORE Corporation194,272435
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.149,378432
ABB Ltd19,109431
Research Frontiers Incorporated184,611431
ABB Ltd19,109431
TFI International Inc.19,589431
Inca One Gold Corporation2,613430
Applied Molecular Transport Inc.17,132430
Applied Molecular Transport Inc.17,132430
ICICI Bank Limited50,564429
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP130,611428
Great Elm Capital Corp.183,487427
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC914,733425
Identive Group83,172424
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd11,944424
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA8,594423
Delmar Bancorp64,415423
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA8,594423
Valhi407,802420
Adams Express Company (The)32,973415
Goldfield Corporation (The)145,817414
Golden Ocean Group Limited132,502414
Sesen Bio736,829413
Futura Pictures17,337409
Noble Midstream Partners LP48,395409
Alliance Resource Partners125,443408
Alliance Resource Partners125,443408
SB Financial36,722408
LGO Energy PLC84,347407
EASTMAN KODAK CO234,995406
Safe Bulkers341,279406
Vermilion Energy Inc 99,405404
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc157,645403
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc157,645403
Sandridge Energy, Inc.447,772402
ING Group58,322402
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS86,637402
Safe Bulkers329,593402
Marchex253,640400
Cocrystal Pharma, Inc.263,746400
Bogota Financial Corp.45,782400
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.972,419398
Self Storage Group, Inc.101,782398
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.70,896397
Cellectis22,299396
Amtech Systems81,461396
Amtech Systems81,461396
VOXX International Corporation138,851395
Viper Energy Partners LP59,492394
EyePoint Pharmaceuticals, Inc.519,797393
Amplitude Healthcare Acquisition Corp153,250393
Sohu.com Inc.42,723393
Smart Sand, Inc.377,035392
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.144,362392
Diamedica Therapeutics Inc.56,412390
Citizens Holding Company19,409390
Templeton Dragon Fund22,922390
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.152,493388
CBL & Associates Properties1,426,832388
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.169,001388
Franchise Holdings International, Inc.44,157385
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation175,350385
Aim Exploration Inc.154,782383
Aim Exploration Inc.154,782383
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund84,199383
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC416,013382
Lumos Networks Corp.23,192382
Hanover Insurance Group, Inc.28,082381
SiM Internal Test 443,805377
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.38,774376
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.38,774376
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.330,586376
Park City Group98,785375
Lyra Therapeutics, Inc.33,154375
Trevena654,637371
Nebula Acquisition Corp464,555371
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR83,134369
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.100,583369
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP64,477367
Moneygram International279,462366
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897364
International Game Technology923,214361
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.25,429361
Pacific Ethanol508,733361
PB Bancorp, Inc.24,203360
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.18,600359
BIOMERICA INC.49,504358
resTORbio, Inc.347,941358
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.94,283358
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp664,920357
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp664,920357
BELLUS Health Inc.34,556357
Self Storage Group, Inc.101,782357
Allied Healthcare Products20,351356
Alliance Resource Partners114,534355
Bridgford Foods Corporation21,436354
Fiat49,394354
Stein Mart766,827354
Amtech Systems81,461354
AVEO Pharmaceuticals97,599353
RigNet196,333353
Medallion Financial Corp.133,169352
Strattec Security Corporation24,344352
BIOMERICA INC.49,333352
Amplitude Healthcare Acquisition Corp50,250350
Amplitude Healthcare Acquisition Corp50,250350
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP8,494349
Kirkland's129,057349
Vaalco Energy Inc387,387349
AgroFresh Solutions212,550348
First Majestic Silver Corp.35,034348
Party City Holdings757,202347
Hill International227,989346
iBio324,801344
MPLX LP19,944344
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund42,214343
CNOOC Limited3,312342
Atossa Genetics Inc.89,903341
Dorchester Minerals26,737341
Atossa Genetics Inc.89,903341
Great Elm Capital Corp.183,487341
Norbord13,431340
IEC Electronics Corp.57,013338
Iamgold Corporation85,468338
360 Blockchain Inc42,285338
Forum Energy Technologies639,089337
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp32,112337
Qutoutiao113,215337
Travelzoo Inc.85,778336
Infinity Pharmaceuticals371,860336
Niusule Bio-pharmaceutical Corp.21,067336
Exela Technologies, Inc.605,887335
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.115,682335
Majescor Resources Inc.309,328334
MorphoSys AG10,550334
Vivo Cannabis Inc.140,165333
GoGo Baby Inc500,000333
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC44,750332
Elevate Credit, Inc.320,106332
S&W Seed Company145,738332
Larimar Therapeutics25,863332
Tenaris S.A.27,696332
PFSweb110,793332
Wellesley Bancorp11,233331
Diffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc.339,818331
Consumer Portfolio Services116,676330
Hill International227,989330
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR77,512330
AudioEye, Inc.32,855328
Sandridge Energy, Inc.254,919328
AudioEye, Inc.32,855328
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd17,486328
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc68,631328
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation175,350327
Panhandle Royalty Company122,134327
Asta Funding39,457327
Broadwind Energy87,020326
Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.149,089326
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA7,388325
Professional Holding Corp.20,319324
Champions Oncology, Inc.43,735323
Orix Corp Ads5,479323
Celcuity Inc.49,770323
ClearSign Combustion Corporation154,181320
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation165,232320
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.178,959320
Avalon GloboCare Corp.168,832320
Avalon GloboCare Corp.168,832320
ISSUER DIRECT CORP35,897319
Computer Task Group Inc.79,381319
Intellicheck Mobilisa94,134319
Atomera Inc91,039318
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT59,968317
Vuzix258,490317
Velocity Minerals Ltd.41,844315
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,347,459314
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation1,347,459314
Curis259,739314
MTBC Inc56,927313
On Deck Capital Inc435,516312
Veritone, Inc.134,289312
Monocle Acquisition Corp1,190,672310
Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.86,520310
Kingstone Companies60,504309
Ideanomics, Inc.154,152309
Energous Corp415,676308
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.37,298307
LEAP THERAPEUTICS, INC.146,513306
Innovative Solutions and Support61,123305
Genprex, Inc.125,884304
Neuronetics, Inc.160,854304
Computer Task Group Inc.79,381304
Infinity Pharmaceuticals363,617304
Perma-Fix Environmental Services47,423303
Camtek Ltd.24,097302
VIVUS83,909302
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.31,439301
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP8,363300
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.40,114300
New Home Company89,292300
Otonomy, Inc.152,631300
Sachem Capital Corp.101,000298
Onconova Therapeutics526,777298
Adams Resources & Energy12,701298
ACM Corporation43,086297
Ampio Pharmaceuticals711,284295
Pretium Resources35,232294
Hudson Technologies291,167294
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.138,916293
HighPoint Resources Corp1,548,920293
MorphoSys AG11,909292
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.72,184291
Identive Group86,291291
S&W Seed Company143,642290
Lantronix78,018289
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.343,669289
ENI S.p.A.14,546288
Aptose Biosciences45,727288
Aptose Biosciences45,727288
Gulf Island Fabrication94,057288
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.10,651286
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation2,364,974286
Materialise15,383285
Odyssey Marine Exploration61,213285
Cambium Networks Corp38,648284
Fortegra Financial Corporation19,450283
Gulf Island Fabrication94,057282
ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC.15,129282
Neonode Inc.33,117281
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.39,750280
Baudax Bio, Inc.112,710279
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.7,508278
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC385,645277
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp37,496276
Eldorado Gold Corporation28,655276
Altimmune86,175276
BanColombia S.A.11,033275
Pulmatrix, Inc.160,104275
Materialise12,154274
Motus GI Holdings, Inc.209,467274
Covia Holdings Corp476,587272
Aurora Cannabis Inc.21,983271
Aptose Biosciences45,727271
HyreCar Inc.92,727271
Aurora Cannabis Inc.21,983271
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.33,787271
ACM Corporation40,225270
ACM Corporation40,225270
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals81,147270
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.70,481269
PROGENITY, INC.29,868268
Acorda Therapeutics364,908268
Acorda Therapeutics364,908268
Crescent Acquisition Corp27,109267
Union Acquisition Corp.291,476267
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico4,976267
Compugen Ltd.36,855267
BKF CAPITAL GROUP INC78,830267
Kingstone Companies60,504267
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste2,837266
Smart Sand, Inc.252,623265
Dividend and Income Fund30,186265
Merus Labs International Inc16,443264
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.636,784264
Elevate Credit, Inc.177,048262
LEAF Equipment Leasing Income Fund III, L.P.195,877262
HighPoint Resources Corp889,315262
Electromed23,277261
Orix Corp Ads4,228260
Asean Energy Corp.69,837260
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.150,965259
Huntington Preferred Capital97,862259
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,000258
Dorchester Minerals27,616257
KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.368,757257
Himax Technologies62,287257
Foley Trasimene Acquisition Corp.23,990256
Baudax Bio, Inc.61,862256
Fusion Acquisition Corp.25,000255
GasLog Ltd.91,294255
Neos Therapeutics340,768255
Enersis S A33,959254
SOLIGENIX, INC.119,584252
Ramaco Resources, Inc.105,522252
Pope Resources2,943252
Lipocine Inc.199,792251
Hallador Energy Company265,454251
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc5,670251
Randolph Bancorp, Inc.24,965250
Arcis Resources Corporation249,287249
Security National Financial Corporation58,416249
Arcis Resources Corporation249,287249
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc5,898248
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation112,704247
Perma-Fix Environmental Services47,423247
Royal Bank Of Canada80,875246
Frequency Electronics27,002246
Centrus24,534246
Oxford Immunotec Global18,869245
Frontline Ltd.25,441244
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.75,700243
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.75,700243
Enersis Americas72,930241
Frequency Electronics27,517241
Digital Ally76,217239
Allied Healthcare Products20,351239
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.19,524239
Qutoutiao100,152239
Allied Healthcare Products20,351239
Randolph Bancorp, Inc.24,965239
SilverBow Resources, Inc.96,555238
Manning & Napier83,251238
Sprott Inc6,620237
Evoke Pharma Inc204,051236
TELA Bio, Inc.30,200236
Cellectis25,693236
LEAP THERAPEUTICS, INC.149,378236
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.178,959236
KB Financial Group Inc8,663235
MPLX LP20,209234
Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd.36,877234
Neos Therapeutics340,768233
Unity Energy Corp.898,816233
RigNet108,062232
American River Bankshares21,707232
American River Bankshares21,707232
Canada Coal Inc9,992231
Aviat Networks27,181231
Northern Technologies International Corporation28,915230
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.40,114230
Educational Development Corporation49,636230
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.23,041230
Wayside Technology Group18,055230
CPI Aerostructures69,739229
Superior Industries International191,491229
New Fortress Energy LLC17,706229
scPharmaceuticals Inc.31,028229
Primo Water Corporation25,142228
Avalon GloboCare Corp.147,056227
Advaxis, Inc.428,009226
Allot Communications Ltd.24,064226
Houston Wire & Cable Company96,160226
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.4,495225
Amplify Energy Corp.183,587225
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp630,772225
U.S. Auto Parts Network128,818225
Amplify Energy Corp.183,587225
Biocept317,265225
Old Point Financial Corporation14,815225
Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp.8,883224
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO34,562224
Townsquare Media, Inc.48,533223
Cambium Networks Corp39,939223
Advaxis, Inc.416,918223
Advaxis, Inc.416,918223
EKSO BIONICS HOLDINGS, INC.26,438222
RF Industries47,768222
Allot Communications Ltd.21,262222
Allot Communications Ltd.21,262222
Avadel Pharmaceuticals27,395221
Avadel Pharmaceuticals27,395221
TransAlta Corporation42,486221
Aehr Test Systems112,964220
Aehr Test Systems112,964220
CohBar Inc.192,482219
First Savings Financial Group5,642219
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.227,313219
Old Point Financial Corporation14,519219
NL Industries64,363219
Impac Mortgage Holdings90,195219
EYENOVIA, INC.76,893218
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.19,242218
electroCore, Inc.265,980218
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc30,766216
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd110,263215
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.211,617215
ClearOne Communications Inc.107,797215
EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC82,191215
MILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INC.171,511214
Quotient Ltd54,054213
Bank of the Philippine Islands12,737213
Forum Energy Technologies1,203,465213
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.309,096213
Northern Technologies International Corporation28,915213
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP64,477212
Houston Wire & Cable Company96,160210
Build-A-Bear Workshop96,345210
Chaparral Energy Inc449,434210
Points International25,431209
BELLUS Health Inc.21,027209
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico2,906208
Tuesday Morning Corp.360,523207
Avadel Pharmaceuticals26,113207
Mastech Holdings16,212207
SOLIGENIX, INC.123,065206
OneWater Marine Inc.27,021206
Mizuho Financial Group89,465206
America First Mortgage Investments39,141205
Cosan Limited13,623205
iClick Interactive Asia Group Ltd.50,444205
Psychemedics Corporation33,797204
Majescor Resources Inc.164,727204
aTyr Pharma Inc46,130204
aTyr Pharma Inc46,130204
SilverCrest Metals, Inc.22,036202
Odyssey Marine Exploration60,379202
PAA Natural Gas Storage22,861202
Dawson Geophysical Company140,783202
Arcis Resources Corporation249,287201
Camtek Ltd.23,975201
ObsEva34,218201
USA Truck63,584201
V Technology Co., Ltd.105,439201
Cardiff Energy Corp.40,276201
Hudson Technologies291,167200
Orgenesis Inc.52,549199
Centrica Plc178,036199
Hennessy Capital Acquisition Corp IV173,198199
Sohu.com Inc.32,121199
Vermillion239,052198
Merus Labs International Inc16,443198
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives49,991198
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.124,906197
Wipro Limited63,710197
Profire Energy237,106197
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.124,906197
miRagen Therapeutics176,340195
Rada Electronics Industries Limited29,760194
Communications Systems38,281194
Larimar Therapeutics252,782194
Innovative Solutions and Support61,123194
SilverBow Resources, Inc.60,522194
electroCore, Inc.204,437194
Pangaea Logistics Solutions76,712192
Key Tronic Corporation36,755192
Lumos Networks Corp.22,511191
Lsb Industries Inc.165,526191
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC41,155190
Alkaline Water Company Inc. (The)316,702190
NL Industries64,072190
RATTLER MIDSTREAM LP19,633190
Ion Geophysical Corporation81,296190
AgeX Therapeutics, Inc.204,903190
Kopin Corporation541,521189
Aehr Test Systems112,964188
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.55,550188
PAVmed Inc.95,024188
Silvercorp Metals Inc35,117187
American River Bankshares21,707187
Profire Energy237,106186
Kamada24,022186
Psychemedics Corporation33,797185
Mag Silver Corporation13,174185
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.49,105184
Orchard Therapeutics plc30,669184
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.22,854184
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.49,105184
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.22,854184
Bank of the Philippine Islands12,178182
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.118,269182
Curis259,739182
Sotherly Hotels72,533182
RF Industries45,686181
Huntington Preferred Capital97,862181
Natural Alternatives International26,227180
Full House Resorts135,218179
IsoRay323,736179
EYEGATE PHARMACEUTICALS INC34,454179
Sinovac Biotech27,717179
Iamgold Corporation79,601179
Sinovac Biotech27,717179
Himax Technologies65,295178
ClearOne Communications Inc.106,285178
Perceptron53,981178
NetSol Technologies Inc.66,601177
SELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.60,614177
A. Schulman103,322177
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation165,232176
GWG Holdings, Inc.17,398176
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.48,610176
Ares Capital Corporation16,464176
Oxford Immunotec Global18,869174
Coda Octopus Group, Inc.33,806174
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals81,147174
Casper Sleep Inc.40,758174
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.52,117173
First Majestic Silver Corp.27,984173
Celldex Therapeutics103,983172
EYENOVIA, INC.74,739171
IsoRay323,736171
Chaparral Energy Inc264,012171
Ascena Retail Group122,430170
Communications Systems38,281170
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund33,535169
Core Molding Technologies Inc41,150169
Eldorado Gold Corporation27,495169
Full House Resorts135,218169
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.55,533169
EYEGATE PHARMACEUTICALS INC34,838168
Sierra Wireless18,794168
First Western Financial Inc12,629168
Zion Oil & Gas Inc945,264167
Aileron Therapeutics141,772167
Interpace Diagnostics Group32,476167
Shiloh Industries103,463167
Sachem Capital Corp.95,993167
Aileron Therapeutics141,772167
Aqua Metals, Inc.372,630167
Seadrill Partners, LLC388,819167
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd205,703166
A. Schulman95,973166
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP29,657166
Swiss Helvetia Fund23,914166
NetSol Technologies Inc.66,601166
A. Schulman95,973166
Natural Alternatives International26,227165
NEW GOLD INC.122,409165
QuickLogic Corporation54,054165
Capital Southwest Corporation12,254165
Axovant Sciences Ltd.58,313164
Nokia Corporation53,114164
BioNano Genomics, Inc320,982163
Destination XL Group Inc250,764163
Fuel Tech193,817162
Pulmatrix, Inc.160,104161
Korea Electric Power Corporation20,250161
Diamedica Therapeutics Inc.57,524161
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.215,987161
America First Mortgage Investments39,141161
America First Mortgage Investments39,141161
Noble Midstream Partners LP45,845160
Kandi Technolgies38,330160
Opera Limited17,810160
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd49,326159
Urbanimmersive Inc.166,527158
Reeds165,517158
Capstone Turbine Corporation52,484158
Exela Technologies, Inc.771,495158
Citizens Community Bancorp22,945157
Torchlight Energy400,933157
Celestica23,011157
Pretium Resources27,563157
Juniper Industrial Holdings, Inc.304,500156
CompX International Inc.10,279156
CPI Aerostructures69,739156
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation51,041156
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation51,041156
India Globalization Capital Inc.261,671156
Micro Focus International plc28,687156
Blink Technologies, Inc.89,888155
Crescent Pt Energy96,047155
Seelos Therapeutics154,397155
RealNetworks119,336155
Perceptron53,981155
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd.55,423154
Hi-Crush Partners LP657,933154
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661153
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals38,979153
QuickLogic Corporation54,054153
Impac Mortgage Holdings90,195152
Consumer Portfolio Services112,402152
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.30,183152
Interpace Diagnostics Group32,476151
Neuronetics, Inc.77,462149
CHP Merger Corp.15,000149
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.126,883149
Orchard Therapeutics plc19,877149
CompX International Inc.10,716148
Act II Global Acquisition Corp.15,000148
Amplify Energy Corp.260,916147
StealthGas53,199147
Sensus Healthcare, Inc.47,611147
NETWORK CN INC67,212146
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.13,373146
NETWORK CN INC67,212145
Surface Oncology, Inc.78,051145
Live Ventures15,141145
Glen Burnie Bancorp18,661145
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation13,228145
Aegon NV49,257144
Citizens Community Bancorp22,334144
Aegon NV49,257144
Insurance Australia Group Ltd.10,000143
Gores Holdings, Inc.165,000143
Acer Inc.41,729143
CHP Merger Corp.15,000143
Friedman Industries Inc.28,460143
Acer Inc.41,729143
Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.114,900143
Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.114,900143
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited190,209142
Axcella Health Inc.41,695142
Onconova Therapeutics469,169142
Hanover Insurance Group, Inc.13,881142
ING Group27,584142
Lantronix72,400141
Performant Financial Corporation157,724141
Condor Hospitality Trust34,669141
Calumet Specialty Products Partners61,788140
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.49,105139
Independence Contract Drilling Inc35,790139
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC51,389139
inTest Corporation41,472139
Gold Fields Limited14,878139
Net Element15,898138
Data I/O Corporation40,918137
Celcuity Inc.19,819137
Trevi Therapeutics, Inc.41,913137
Green Plains Partners LP20,652137
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation14,828137
Build-A-Bear Workshop96,345137
Dawson Geophysical Company140,783136
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.211,550135
Golar LNG Partners LP40,472135
Motus GI Holdings, Inc.200,579135
Enerplus Corporation47,460134
GWG Holdings, Inc.17,551134
Perion Network Ltd27,578134
DBV Technologies30,746134
Redhill Resources Corp.20,065134
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.74,052134
Limbach Holdings, Inc36,558134
Futura Pictures14,167134
ORAGENICS INC193,233134
China Life Insurance Company Limited13,205133
American Potash Corp.14,409133
Sequential Brands Group633,620133
Vedanta Res Plc37,599133
Charah Solutions, Inc.77,675132
Coffee Holding Co.44,422132
AudioEye, Inc.30,897131
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.230,994131
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.17,675131
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.26,312131
American Potash Corp.14,479130
American Potash Corp.14,479130
BKF CAPITAL GROUP INC78,830130
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC16,535130
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC115,753129
Shiloh Industries103,463129
ONE STOP SYSTEMS INC65,681129
HireQuest20,172128
India Globalization Capital Inc.261,671128
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077127
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation51,041127
TransAct Technologies Incorporated41,027127
Ocean Bio-Chem26,292127
IZEA Inc.111,683127
HyreCar Inc.92,727126
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.13,064126
China Life Insurance Company Limited12,940126
New Fortress Energy LLC12,897126
Cosan Limited10,248125
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC385,645125
Friedman Industries Inc.28,460125
Guardion Health Sciences, Inc.276,337125
Green Plains Partners LP18,721125
Aware38,345125
Rosehill Resources Inc.173,724125
HudBay Minerals Inc41,381125
Atlas Copco Ab Ser A62,617124
WidePoint Corporation340,820124
Centrus24,534124
Atlas Copco Ab Ser A62,617124
FlexShopper, Inc.71,524124
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.75,700123
ArcelorMittal11,548123
ArcelorMittal11,548123
Kamada21,224123
CVD Equipment Corporation41,459123
Points International13,445122
PAA Natural Gas Storage23,172122
Acer Inc.61,764122
LightPath Technologies114,786122
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.87,155122
Guardion Health Sciences, Inc.276,337121
Broadwind Energy87,020121
RiceBran Technologies121,335121
Supportsave Solutions, Inc.111,827121
HireQuest20,172120
Aphria Inc.39,398120
Royal Bank Of Canada44,550120
Apollo Endosurgery62,325119
Atossa Genetics Inc.89,903119
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP12,077119
TRANSENTERIX INC.340,888119
Sensus Healthcare, Inc.47,611119
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.118,269118
Telefonica SA25,902118
Rada Electronics Industries Limited33,946118
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.603,389117
Sotherly Hotels72,533116
Silvercorp Metals Inc35,148115
Pampa Energia S.A.10,214115
Data I/O Corporation40,918114
OpGen56,165114
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited190,209114
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation14,828113
Ballantyne Strong66,351113
Galileo Petroleum Ltd.454,822113
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.77,334113
Net 1 UEPS Technologies39,354113
Mitcham Industries70,988113
BioNano Genomics, Inc246,966112
Pluristem Therapeutics, Inc.12,690112
Net 1 UEPS Technologies36,705111
Oasis Midstream Partners LP12,784111
Enersis S A18,469111
Radcom Ltd.13,668111
IRIDEX Corporation52,493111
Avita Medical Ltd.17,921111
ClearSign Combustion Corporation154,181111
Microvision639,210110
Endologix137,967110
inTest Corporation41,472110
FTS International, Inc.16,059110
FTS International, Inc.495,333110
VistaGen Therapeutics, Inc.251,656110
Arbutus Biopharma108,396109
China Jo-Jo Drugstores60,586109
SPAR Group145,742109
CUI Global122,919109
New Home Company79,399108
Ballantyne Strong66,351108
Axovant Sciences Ltd.44,225107
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV18,583107
Alpine Management Systems, Inc.37,436107
Pampa Energia S.A.10,214107
Ashford Inc10,488106
Gores Metropoulos, Inc.10,000106
Key Tronic Corporation36,755106
Ashford Inc10,488106
Celestica35,068106
Sierra Wireless18,794106
Covia Holdings Corp221,855106
Aware36,870105
Performant Financial Corporation157,724105
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.25,946105
China Distance Education Holdings Limited15,793104
Golar LNG Partners LP40,472104
Ramaco Resources, Inc.48,805104
Allena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.108,322104
Ascena Retail Group71,773104
Ascena Retail Group71,773104
Limbach Holdings, Inc36,558104
Coffee Holding Co.44,422103
Ion Geophysical Corporation81,296103
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.443,680103
Pacific Ethanol397,124103
Innodata Inc.76,599103
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC20,643103
SunOpta59,957103
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA187,619103
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc50,429103
RATTLER MIDSTREAM LP29,881103
Luby's70,740102
JAKKS Pacific125,322102
Freightcar America81,534101
Document Security Systems12,476101
Lifeway Foods44,238101
PATRIOT TRANSPORTATION HOLDING, INC.10,803101
Golden Minerals Company236,143101
Village Farms International Inc.35,601101
Kandi Technolgies38,330100
RiceBran Technologies121,335100
Charles & Colvard Ltd138,185100
Apollo Endosurgery62,325100
Apollo Endosurgery62,325100
Insurance Australia Group Ltd.10,000100
CPS Technologies Corp/DE/41,373100
Capital Product Partners L.P.12,420100
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives49,991100
AutoWeb77,30099
StealthGas49,71699
AutoWeb77,30099
Boulder Energy Ltd.10,84599
Hi-Crush Partners LP657,93399
Kirkland's129,05799
Gores Metropoulos, Inc.10,00098
Charah Solutions, Inc.31,00398
CVD Equipment Corporation41,45998
Aytu BioScience, Inc.65,45798
Perion Network Ltd18,56597
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation41,59297
Fly Leasing Limited14,03497
ImmuCell Corporation20,43496
Tremont Mortgage Trust46,17396
ArcelorMittal10,26495
Lipocine Inc.199,79295
Manning & Napier76,06295
Opera Limited17,81095
Endologix137,96795
Roadrunner Transportation Systems37,53295
Galmed Pharmaceutical19,96095
Tarena International24,82095
ONE STOP SYSTEMS INC65,68194
SPAR Group145,74294
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP10,72794
AgeX Therapeutics, Inc.98,39893
Charles & Colvard Ltd138,18593
Teligent335,21493
AgeX Therapeutics, Inc.98,39893
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc.19,49192
Rubicon Technology11,56692
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC20,64392
Arcimoto Inc80,41492
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd.76,89092
Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B20,04192
Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.35,76792
Niusule Bio-pharmaceutical Corp.13,28892
Town Sports International Holdings185,69792
SAExploration Holdings89,40492
HISTOGENICS CORP23,90791
SELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.52,78791
PATRIOT TRANSPORTATION HOLDING, INC.10,80390
Korea Electric Power Corporation12,05290
Hallador Energy Company138,11290
Growgeneration Corp.23,74190
Capital Product Partners L.P.12,42090
FlexShopper, Inc.71,52490
Hudson Global10,23589
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.10,70589
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.10,70589
Monocle Acquisition Corp142,46988
Ceragon Networks Ltd.40,97388
Mitcham Industries70,98888
FFBW, Inc.10,31288
Hudson Global10,23587
Mohawk Group Holdings, Inc.15,93087
Nano Dimension Ltd39,54787
Alimera Sciences13,90687
Destination XL Group Inc250,76487
Alimera Sciences13,90687
RealNetworks119,33687
Safe-T Group Limited52,87087
Crown Crafts17,74486
BSQUARE Corporation55,00586
Rubicon Technology11,56686
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.21,46086
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,37286
First Global Data Ltd.12,50786
Quorum Health Corp189,34985
Gores Holdings, Inc.170,00085
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.147,11085
Pacific Drilling S.A.199,80985
Astrotech Corporation29,72484
CSP Inc.10,36584
Enerplus Corporation57,60684
Crown Crafts17,74484
iClick Interactive Asia Group Ltd.17,82384
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.24,15284
Astrotech Corporation29,72484
Aberdeen International Inc.13,28983
Radcom Ltd.13,66883
EDAP TMS S.A.33,40483
Caladrius Biosciences46,53883
L.S. Starrett Company (The)25,37282
FFBW, Inc.10,31282
ObsEva34,21882
Caladrius Biosciences46,53882
Youngevity International, Inc.116,46081
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals70,44481
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC115,75381
Electrameccanica Vehs Corp35,74780
Energy Focus, Inc.11,58580
IRIDEX Corporation50,10680
Libbey157,25580
CSI Compressco107,21379
Nexgen Energy Ltd.60,68879
Emmis Communications Corporation39,89079
Citius Pharmaceuticals Inc.69,24778
AutoWeb77,30078
Nxt-ID, Inc.155,19878
Reeds165,51778
Astrotech Corporation29,72477
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.126,49777
Fuel Tech193,81777
99 Cents Only Stores136,14677
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV14,89277
99 Cents Only Stores136,14677
ImmuCell Corporation20,43477
Live Ventures15,14177
Harte Hanks, Inc.25,33777
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc487,34676
First Global Data Ltd.12,50776
Ranger Energy Services, Inc.25,94676
Orbital Corporation Limited122,91976
Redhill Resources Corp.16,86476
Gevo96,36276
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals26,57975
Freightcar America81,53475
Seelos Therapeutics154,39775
EDAP TMS S.A.33,40475
Art's-Way Manufacturing Co.32,04275
ENGlobal Corporation72,92475
Art's-Way Manufacturing Co.32,04275
Conatus Pharmaceuticals239,08374
EKSO BIONICS HOLDINGS, INC.26,43574
Lifeway Foods38,53973
Lonestar Resources US Inc.155,40173
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.78,79372
DBV Technologies18,60072
CSP Inc.10,36572
Good Times Restaurants Inc.58,03771
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.24,15271
Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc.77,33471
IMV Inc.23,33971
Sequential Brands Group350,00771
MediWound23,80170
Endeavour Silver Corporation31,09470
Adecoagro S.A.16,25770
Adecoagro S.A.16,25770
Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.35,64269
Quintana Energy Services Inc.69,89869
Severn Bancorp Inc10,77669
miRagen Therapeutics154,71969
Severn Bancorp Inc10,77669
Galmed Pharmaceutical19,96069
Gold Fields Limited14,69069
Gevo83,08268
Endeavour Silver Corporation52,37568
QUANTUM MATERIALS CORP.23,31268
Vertex Energy, Inc.113,12567
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.29,28367
Creative Realities27,23667
Remark Media171,10367
North Amern Income Tr PLC.13,62367
Salem Communications Corporation59,78767
Streamline Health Solutions79,72867
Westport Innovations Inc70,64066
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA96,65966
Retractable Technologies41,76265
China Jo-Jo Drugstores47,15065
Beasley Broadcast Group27,19065
Micro Focus International plc12,83365
Art's-Way Manufacturing Co.32,04264
Polarcus Ltd.12,96964
Lonestar Resources US Inc.155,40164
Calumet Specialty Products Partners61,78864
Adecoagro S.A.16,25763
NEW GOLD INC.122,40963
Oasis Midstream Partners LP12,78463
Zosano Pharma112,27963
Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.114,90063
Xunlei19,30963
Core Molding Technologies Inc41,15063
Greenpro Capital Corp.38,24163
Capstone Turbine Corporation52,48462
Digital Ally73,40862
The Dixie Group65,37261
Condor Hospitality Trust15,04061
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc.63,92861
Ashford Inc10,48860
Lightbridge Corporation13,41460
Quintana Energy Services Inc.69,89860
Pluristem Therapeutics, Inc.16,19359
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.84,47259
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.16,95759
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd10,20059
U.S. Global Investors61,49759
Celsion Corporation64,68458
National Energy Services, Inc.147,40058
Zedge, Inc.66,43058
Schultze Special Purpose Acquisition Corp.278,80058
Innodata Inc.73,27358
AIR INDUSTRIES GROUP48,69757
iFresh Inc38,55357
Yatra Online, Inc.56,19157
Central Puerto S.A. ADR22,70157
AIR INDUSTRIES GROUP48,69757
AEMETIS, INC.73,50657
AEMETIS, INC.73,50657
Inuvo106,84857
SONIM TECHNOLOGIES INC80,21956
WHEELER FIBRE GLASS BOAT CORP56,77956
Helius Medical Technologies, Inc.132,05456
RCM Technologies41,06055
Diffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc.174,20555
Nxt-ID, Inc.155,19854
Crescent Pt Energy70,94254
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo26,84354
United States Antimony Corporation166,13054
HudBay Minerals Inc28,64154
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc43,07354
Oncternal Therapeutics19,18054
ENGlobal Corporation72,92453
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,33953
General Moly267,74553
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC41,73953
Juniper Industrial Holdings, Inc.55,00052
Salem Communications Corporation59,78752
AmeriServ Financial Inc.17,06052
Oncternal Therapeutics17,77352
AmeriServ Financial Inc.17,06052
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd.11,41252
Mesoblast Ltd.11,67651
AIR INDUSTRIES GROUP48,69751
RCM Technologies41,06051
Central Puerto S.A. ADR22,70151
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.16,95751
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation63,58951
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd.11,41251
Alimera Sciences13,35751
eMagin Corporation65,62151
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,70850
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67950
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.26,16750
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo30,01550
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.31,23550
BSQUARE Corporation52,06549
Israel Chemicals16,16149
1347 Capital Corp10,20649
Stage Stores136,73649
Golden Minerals Company236,14349
Novan103,10849
Novan103,10848
Milestone Pharmaceuticals Inc.12,79548
Hoth Therapeutics, Inc.18,79248
Westell Technologies61,85648
Luby's70,74047
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals26,57947
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.41,10747
SORL Auto Parts11,41347
CSI Compressco71,64846
Network Exploration Ltd.21,17946
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.119,79946
Lilis Energy, Inc.267,28346
Quest Resource Holding Corp.39,33946
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc.63,92846
Cheetah Mobile22,49646
Cleveland BioLabs17,59845
Ceragon Networks Ltd.36,50645
1347 Capital Corp10,20645
1347 Capital Corp10,20645
The Peck Company Holdings, Inc.12,10845
Evolving Systems40,97644
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.34,12544
Virco Manufacturing Corporation21,14244
Wireless Telecom Group46,66144
KEMPHARM, INC196,99744
Precipio, Inc.30,23743
Atlas Financial Holdings64,81743
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.64,34743
JAKKS Pacific125,32243
Neurotrope, Inc.37,23543
Atlas Financial Holdings64,81743
Safe-T Group Limited26,39643
Helius Medical Technologies, Inc.132,05443
Aegon NV17,39843
General Moly267,74542
Nabriva Therapeutics62,66942
Boxlight Corp46,02742
The Dixie Group65,37242
China Automotive Systems14,72942
Beasley Broadcast Group22,55541
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92841
LM FUNDING AMERICA, INC.30,39441
iFresh Inc38,55341
Qudian22,83841
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92841
Dover Downs Entertainment32,67940
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,70840
Tandy Leather Factory11,35840
Independence Contract Drilling Inc28,47139
Harte-Hanks25,33739
AzurRx BioPharma, Inc.43,08539
EXFO Inc13,71539
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.10,30938
Qudian22,83838
SigmaTron International11,46338
ClearPoint Business Resources, Inc.10,84938
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70238
AmeriServ Financial Inc.14,72838
ClearPoint Business Resources, Inc.10,84938
RTW Retailwinds, Inc.190,82838
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.38,07938
China XD Plastics Company Limited32,74037
UTStarcom Holdings Corp21,82537
MediWound23,80137
STRATA Skin Sciences40,59636
Nabriva Therapeutics62,66936
Super League Gaming, Inc.16,49836
Aileron Therapeutics110,67436
aTyr Pharma Inc13,04036
Magal Security Systems Ltd.12,18836
AETHLON MEDICAL INC17,32135
AETHLON MEDICAL INC17,32135
Hexo Corp.43,94635
Magal Security Systems Ltd.12,18835
EXFO Inc13,71535
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.28,70934
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.10,54234
Iconix Brand Group37,61534
SilverSun Technologies, Inc.17,05634
FutureLand Corp.28,66533
Tengasco74,27633
Good Times Restaurants Inc.58,03733
GSE Systems33,53633
Enlink Midstream, LLC13,57133
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12133
Network Exploration Ltd.21,17932
Taronis Fuels, Inc.201,12332
Rave Restaurant Group42,78332
Marin Software23,65932
Neonode Inc.18,43932
SigmaTron International11,46332
Rave Restaurant Group42,78332
Emerson Radio Corporation48,12132
AEMETIS, INC.63,18032
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.28,70931
SilverSun Technologies, Inc.17,05631
Evolving Systems40,97631
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals81,34331
Qualstar Corporation11,98931
Sypris Solutions50,84631
GSE Systems33,53631
China XD Plastics Company Limited32,74031
Superior Plus Corp87,06630
Optical Cable Corporation12,03030
TDK Corporation16,51530
Unum Therapeutics Inc.73,45430
Nexgen Energy Ltd.39,73430
Neurotrope, Inc.37,23530
Transglobe Energy Corp84,68430
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC29,43929
Cleveland BioLabs17,59829
Cocrystal Pharma, Inc.41,87429
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.64,34729
Insignia Systems40,65729
Net Element15,89828
Optical Cable Corporation12,03028
Marin Software23,65928
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC29,43928
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals36,00927
O2Micro International Limited16,20227
Nova Lifestyle, Inc.26,16727
APEX 2 Inc.23,87626
Boxlight Corp46,02726
APEX 2 Inc.23,87626
ADDvantage Technologies Group11,92826
Insignia Systems35,50626
Staffing 360 Solutions, Inc.32,30125
Inuvo106,84825
China Automotive Systems14,72925
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.32,70825
XCel Brands, Inc.41,88125
Reebonz Holding Limited60,78625
Forward Industries18,82324
Iconix Brand Group37,61524
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.10,54624
FutureLand Corp.23,10824
AzurRx BioPharma, Inc.43,08524
AURORA GOLD CORP10,58124
Galileo Petroleum Ltd.51,00123
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.47,89323
Verb Technology Company, Inc.18,51823
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94223
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.47,89323
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.32,70822
Biolase48,71522
SONIM TECHNOLOGIES INC27,45422
Precipio, Inc.30,23721
Sidney Resources Corp.16,78221
DavidsTea21,92321
Opes Acquisition Corp.338,76921
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.23,56621
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.97,94620
Westwater Resources21,53720
AURORA GOLD CORP12,60720
O2Micro International Limited16,20220
Atlas Financial Holdings64,81720
Gerdau S.A.10,93320
Rewalk Robotics11,37220
AURORA GOLD CORP12,60720
Forward Industries18,82320
Energy Focus, Inc.57,94019
AEterna Zentaris Inc.23,85319
AEterna Zentaris Inc.23,85319
Mechel Steel Group OAO13,49219
Tuniu Corporation20,09419
Netfin Acquisition Corp.12,55918
Tenax Therapeutics33,01918
Biocept70,35318
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.30,70218
Biolase48,71518
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28118
Correvio Pharma Corp.45,42917
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.10,36816
Ameri Holdings, Inc.10,78816
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.27,89016
TrovaGene16,58116
Ameri Holdings, Inc.10,78816
Enservco98,28516
Houston American Energy Corporation135,28116
LM FUNDING AMERICA, INC.30,39416
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.10,36816
Nano Dimension Ltd17,12816
Enlink Midstream, LLC13,66615
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp75,94215
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.12,06515
Netfin Acquisition Corp.49,25915
Trinity Biotech plc13,90915
Vascular Biogenics11,42215
Polarcus Ltd.12,96915
Graf Industrial Corp.158,21814
Achieve Life Sciences, Inc.36,13614
China Natural Resources12,13614
Grid Petroleum Corp.10,00014
eMagin Corporation65,62114
Achieve Life Sciences, Inc.36,13614
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.10,36813
DIRTT Environmental Solutions12,97213
Baytex Energy Corp54,00012
AEterna Zentaris Inc.23,85312
Barnwell Industries14,14512
Enservco98,28511
China HGS Real Estate13,93911
Staffing 360 Solutions, Inc.32,30111
Achieve Life Sciences, Inc.36,13611
The9 Limited23,84511
National Energy Services, Inc.147,40010
Infrastructure & Utilities NZ Ltd.73,26710
China Recycling Energy Corporation32,32510
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.23,56610
Comstock Mining11,22810
DavidsTea21,92310
Ameri Holdings, Inc.10,78810
Document Security Systems53,93610
Cinedigm Digital Cinema Corp29,34510
APEX 2 Inc.23,87610
Avinger22,0529
China Natural Resources12,1369
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC11,7098
Barnwell Industries14,1458
BioPharmX Corp26,8668
AMCI Acquisition Corp.51,4488
OBALON THERAPEUTICS INC11,7308
Intec Ltd.27,1567
China Ceramics Co.10,8487
Just Energy Group14,3857
Hudson Valley Holding Corp.11,6167
AMCI Acquisition Corp.12,3466
NovaBay Pharmaceuticals10,3716
Avinger22,0526
AMCI Acquisition Corp.12,3466
SunLink Health Systems10,2176
Synthetic Biologics17,6335
China Internet Nationwide Financial Services11,6165
Infrastructure & Utilities NZ Ltd.73,2675
Novus Robotics Inc.12,7755
Intec Ltd.27,1565
Precision Drilling Corporation18,9875
China HGS Real Estate13,9395
China Ceramics Co.10,8484
Novus Robotics Inc.12,7754
IZEA Inc.24,9014
Rewalk Robotics11,3724
Comstock Mining11,2284
Andina Acquisition Corporation30,0002
Tortoise Acquisition Corp.10,0002
Allegro Merger Corp.50,000N/A

Feedback