GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund27,502,8152,441,149
Inca One Gold Corporation12,021,5001,499,804
Apple Inc.2,074,839319,776
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.282,959273,507
Microsoft Corporation3,270,111243,591
Facebook1,391,660237,794
Illini Corp.1,867,584226,408
Amazon.com220,242211,731
Cisco Systems5,031,675169,216
Applied Materials3,153,011164,244
Intel Corporation3,976,666151,433
Celgene Corporation1,028,551149,983
NVIDIA Corporation833,737149,047
AbbVie Inc1,641,814145,891
Amgen Inc.723,286134,859
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC551,858133,847
Johnson & Johnson1,023,679133,088
Lamprell708,580131,114
PayPal Holdings, Inc.1,965,733125,866
United States Cellular Corporation631,804123,740
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,281,285122,373
Gilead Sciences1,495,218121,138
International Business Machines Corporation777,174112,753
Verizon Communications Inc.2,273,307112,508
QUALCOMM Incorporated2,151,194111,519
Pfizer3,112,621111,117
Chevron Corporation941,097110,578
Comcast Corporation2,859,466110,033
AT&T Inc.2,800,376109,690
Procter & Gamble Company (The)1,197,421108,941
Texas Instruments Incorporated1,192,363106,884
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.579,977106,321
Biogen Idec Inc.339,085106,172
Corning Incorporated3,438,771102,887
Mastercard Incorporated715,584101,039
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,202,69298,594
Salesforce.com Inc1,044,85397,609
American Water Works1,205,52497,537
CVS Corporation1,175,81095,615
Visa Inc.894,63294,152
Wal-Mart Stores1,202,78293,986
Pepsico830,20792,512
Align Technology489,40891,162
Merck & Company1,401,83589,760
Bank of America Corporation3,533,88989,549
Adobe Systems Incorporated595,15188,787
WestRock1,562,15088,620
Coca-Cola Company (The)1,964,22088,411
Wells Fargo & Company1,589,22186,938
3M Company413,48886,790
Activision Blizzard1,341,53786,542
priceline.com Incorporated47,25886,518
Citigroup Inc.1,188,34886,440
Starbucks Corporation1,605,64086,237
Microchip Technology Incorporated950,70885,354
Sandridge Energy, Inc.4,234,90485,078
Petrominerales Ltd740,54684,925
Boeing Company (The)334,02484,913
Harris Teeter Supermarkets643,61184,750
Valero Energy Corporation1,096,83284,378
Centenera Mng Corp.868,25684,021
Analog Devices973,17983,857
E*TRADE Financial Corporation1,907,77583,198
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr329,34482,741
Charter Communications227,02382,506
Illinois Tool Works Inc.557,21282,446
Prudential Financial770,83081,957
Constellation Brands Inc410,67981,911
Motorola Solutions964,50281,856
Altria Group1,285,37281,519
Prologis, Inc.1,283,27881,436
Philip Morris International Inc724,40780,418
IDEXX Laboratories513,30079,813
General Motors Company1,975,85079,784
Oracle Corporation1,646,85179,625
Redux Holdings, Inc.716,87779,474
AO Mosenergo777,16079,193
F5 Networks654,77878,942
Xerox Corporation2,333,87977,695
Xylem Inc.1,236,04477,414
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co5,243,31477,129
Amphenol Corporation902,96976,426
Archer1,789,43276,070
Costco Wholesale Corporation462,57875,996
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.3,776,52275,380
Andeavor729,73675,271
Danaher Corporation872,42874,836
Electronic Arts Inc.631,50074,554
Express Scripts Holding Company1,172,98074,274
Micron Technology1,880,44373,956
Charles Schwab Corporation1,689,71073,909
Sysco Corporation1,369,03973,857
Tyson Foods, Inc.1,047,86273,820
Zions Bancorporation1,562,98673,741
Incyte Corporation629,04273,434
Netflix404,85373,420
Walgreens Boots Alliance943,83772,883
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund1,069,16072,605
Fiserv561,46572,407
Praxair517,78672,356
KLA-Tencor Corporation681,24772,208
UBM Plc1,404,51571,812
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals160,50471,765
Exelon Corporation1,897,97071,497
Lockheed Martin Corporation229,25471,135
Aetna Inc.445,08670,774
Fidelity National Information Services751,92470,222
General Electric Capital Corporation5,859,09670,132
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation965,33370,025
Pentair1,029,76569,983
The Kraft Heinz Company902,40469,980
McCormick & Company678,55069,646
McDonald's Corporation444,06469,576
Home Depot424,93269,502
Anthem United, Inc.365,69169,435
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.441,41868,996
KeyCorp3,637,64168,459
Neenah Paper473,58168,372
Ulta Salon301,97768,264
D.R. Horton1,700,06367,883
Akamai Technologies1,383,93967,426
VeriSign632,45667,288
Union Pacific Corporation579,91767,253
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.275,69267,167
Albero Corp.491,06366,935
Intuitive Surgical63,96566,898
Becton, Dickinson & Co.341,15866,849
Federal Express Corporation296,13866,804
Comverse, Inc.2,400,27766,799
Western Union Company (The)3,473,85066,701
American Tower Corporation (REIT)487,10066,579
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp774,77366,543
Citrix Systems866,10766,533
Total Energy Services Inc.1,010,10266,160
CSRA Inc.2,049,05966,122
Principal Real Estate Income Fund1,105,40065,979
IntercontinentalExchange959,21865,899
McKesson Corporation428,79265,867
CB Scientific Inc.461,91665,848
Estee Lauder Companies608,60665,631
Gartner526,45465,497
Mondelez International1,610,32265,476
Kimberly-Clark Corporation556,34165,471
Assurant685,05665,438
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated428,73465,184
Investec Ltd.828,89264,463
Allstate Corporation (The)699,85064,327
LyondellBasell Industries NV648,55764,239
Hormel Foods Corporation1,988,81963,920
DowDuPont Inc.922,12563,840
MetLife1,228,70463,831
Colgate-Palmolive Company876,13763,829
Cerner Corporation894,35863,786
Automatic Data Processing582,07663,634
Quanta Services1,702,64163,626
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap428,70163,525
PowerShares QQQ Trust436,64263,510
General Mills1,225,44363,429
Vulcan Materials Company528,94163,261
Ameren Illinois Company1,089,40963,011
Walt Disney Company (The)638,71062,961
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.2,039,42562,875
Alexion Pharmaceuticals447,80462,825
CA Inc.1,876,59462,641
CIGNA High Income Shares334,48062,530
Cummins Inc.371,92262,494
Clorox Company (The)473,42762,450
Host Marriott Financial Trust3,377,08862,441
T. Rowe Price Group687,07262,283
Entergy Corporation815,14162,246
Marathon Petroleum Corporation1,109,64862,231
International Paper Company1,092,21862,059
Paychex1,033,69761,981
Intuit Inc.435,11361,845
NetApp1,412,86561,826
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)693,12861,807
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation563,61061,607
Peoples Financial Corporation3,356,26360,881
eBay Inc.1,580,24060,776
The AES Corporation5,509,92060,722
Darden Restaurants769,77760,644
United Continental Holdings993,18760,464
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.210,04960,437
Target Corporation1,022,97860,366
TE Connectivity Ltd.726,00660,302
Cintas Corporation417,71960,269
Southwest Airlines Company1,075,94460,228
Xilinx849,36160,161
Marathon Oil Corporation4,432,24660,102
Stark Naked Bobbers489,54159,978
Dollar Tree689,68759,878
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)1,239,75659,780
General Electric Co2,464,51259,593
Accenture plc.440,91659,557
Illumina297,80659,322
Hartford Financial Services Group1,065,36159,049
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp1,066,68358,936
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated4,219,38658,905
Cardinal Health878,63858,797
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.955,17358,790
General Dynamics Corporation285,65358,727
SPDR GOLD TRUST1,427,06058,462
Digital Realty Trust493,04158,341
ONEOK1,050,09458,184
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.1,071,99958,168
The Providence Service Corporation1,747,34858,100
Duke Energy Corporation691,87658,064
Qorvo817,13357,755
Invesco Plc1,646,89757,708
Republic Services872,75957,653
Southern Company (The)1,172,71957,625
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company903,99557,621
Seagate Technology.1,730,23457,390
Marriott International518,72857,195
Expedition Mining Inc396,73757,106
Community Service Communications1,466,97857,080
Apartment Investment and Management Company1,300,66257,048
LKQ Corporation1,577,05756,756
Aflac Incorporated696,37056,679
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.255,84456,679
Discover Financial Services877,82856,601
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc297,90956,365
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,809,22356,353
Raytheon Company301,26456,208
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.404,89556,174
Transdigm Group Incorporated219,28756,062
Avery Dennison Corporation569,88656,042
Michael Kors Holdings Limited1,169,39355,953
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,029,81755,921
Boston Scientific Corporation1,915,14855,864
Marsh & McLennan Companies666,51155,860
J.M. Smucker Company (The)531,95655,818
Symantec Corporation1,700,39055,789
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc586,50255,759
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)673,24255,711
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,196,44955,335
Goldman Sachs Group233,27755,333
Stryker Corporation389,22655,279
Lowe's Companies690,13155,170
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,461,93754,836
Honeywell International Inc.386,55154,789
Fifth Third Bancorp1,952,61654,635
Synchrony Financial1,754,75454,484
Regions Financial Corporation3,559,96054,221
HCA Holdings680,08954,129
SunTrust Banks904,55454,067
DTE Energy Company502,93853,994
CenturyLink2,849,28453,850
Schlumberger N.V.771,62553,828
Time Warner Inc.523,26753,609
C.R. Bard167,16253,576
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.786,76153,567
Autodesk476,92453,541
Ross Stores826,45353,366
Northern Trust Corporation579,30353,255
Dr Pepper Snapple Group601,88553,249
U.S. Bancorp992,57853,194
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)148,32553,105
Abbott Laboratories994,50753,068
Leucadia National Corporation2,100,87653,048
DaVita Inc.892,39852,997
Occidental Petroleum Corporation821,50952,747
Esperance Minerals NL871,30152,661
Phillips 66574,72052,650
United Dominion Realty Trust1,382,96552,594
Global Payments Inc.553,25152,576
Arconic2,113,11352,574
Synopsys647,90652,177
Lincoln National Corporation709,31752,121
PVH Corp.413,15352,082
Consolidated Graphics644,75652,017
CNP Assurances SA1,778,81251,958
Halfords Group Plc1,031,61451,930
Martin Marietta Materials251,65251,898
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,105,55851,895
The Weir Group2,400,40351,825
Morgan Stanley1,072,43551,658
United Technologies Corporation443,57751,487
Progressive Corporation (The)1,060,96251,370
AvalonBay Communities287,63451,318
Equinix114,86451,262
Alexandria Real Estate Equities430,55851,224
Perrigo Company604,75351,192
Allergan249,75551,187
Advanced Micro Devices4,004,67251,059
Hess Midstream Partners LP1,085,84050,917
PNC Financial Services Group376,32250,718
Weyerhaeuser Company1,488,15050,640
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.953,07750,533
BlackRock112,49050,295
Nucor Corporation896,60650,246
Everett SpinCo, Inc.583,83750,139
Alibaba Group Holding Limited290,22850,126
PPlus Trust1,318,92250,054
United Parcel Service416,12749,972
Smith (A.O.) Corporation839,26249,878
ConAgra Foods1,478,17449,872
Cadence Design Systems1,261,47149,790
Capital One Financial Corp587,96849,778
Caterpillar398,14049,654
Lennar Corporation940,12549,640
Leggett & Platt1,039,70949,625
Stanley Black & Decker328,16749,545
W.W. Grainger275,12149,454
American Airlines Group1,040,70049,422
Eli Lilly and Company577,68249,416
Eaton Corporation642,76149,358
Hershey450,87449,221
Gap1,665,54849,182
NRG Energy1,920,21849,139
Verisk Analytics589,39149,033
Dollar General Corporation603,80048,937
Mylan Inc.1,557,27648,851
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation988,33248,281
PACCAR Inc.667,37548,278
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.326,71248,204
Fluor Corporation1,144,02448,164
All Marketing Solutions Inc.750,23548,163
Edison International623,48748,116
CME Group Inc.352,80547,868
ANSYS389,34147,784
Molson Coors Brewing Company585,09447,766
J.B. Hunt Transport Services429,90447,753
Church & Dwight Company984,29247,688
Emerson Electric Company758,43847,659
XL Group Ltd.1,207,71847,644
Duke Realty Corporation1,639,95647,264
Halliburton Company1,026,27647,239
Fortive Corp667,09947,224
Baxano Surgical, Inc.751,71247,171
ConocoPhillips942,27147,164
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc755,07247,092
Extra Space Storage Inc588,79447,058
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.749,49947,053
Air Products and Chemicals310,97447,026
Zimmer Holdings399,55446,783
NAVIENT CORP3,095,47246,493
Waste Management593,49546,453
Quest Management Inc.493,11146,176
Simon Property Group286,04946,059
TJX Companies623,98246,006
Devon Energy Corporation1,253,08746,001
Eastman Chemical Company508,23645,992
Xcel Energy Inc.971,48545,971
American International Group748,14645,930
CH Energy Group991,35445,918
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.784,27945,699
Campbell Soup Company975,26445,662
Garmin Ltd.844,30145,567
Patterson Companies1,177,88145,524
Universal Health Services409,93845,476
PPG Industries416,34945,240
Coty Inc2,733,09345,178
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.1,120,83245,159
Range Energy Resources, Inc.2,306,97945,150
Loews Corporation942,08145,089
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation531,94544,981
American Electric Power Company637,19144,757
Concho Resources Inc.339,52144,722
ONYX Pharmaceuticals207,13444,611
Kinder Morgan2,325,64744,606
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold3,176,13344,592
PulteGroup1,629,85544,546
CBS Corporation765,42144,392
Helmerich & Payne844,53644,008
Envestnet466,25943,952
Everest Re Group192,40643,943
Allegion PLC 508,00743,928
EQT Corporation673,26943,923
Hasbro447,45843,702
Textron Inc.810,66743,679
Harley-Davidson902,71043,519
DENTSPLY International Inc.725,38243,387
V.F. Corporation678,92043,158
Zoetis675,10843,044
American Express Company473,46442,831
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,129,27342,765
Newfield Exploration Company1,441,30342,762
BorgWarner Inc.834,42742,749
Dominion Resources555,54942,737
The NASDAQ OMX Group549,91042,658
Seeing Machines Ltd.994,68442,493
Moody's Corporation305,06842,467
Alliant Energy Corporation1,019,90742,398
Adriana Resources, Inc.171,06442,370
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.700,09942,136
Williams Companies1,403,09442,107
Mettler-Toledo International67,22842,095
Cincinnati Financial Corporation549,61742,084
National-Oilwell Varco1,172,57241,896
Whirlpool Corporation226,51141,776
Hologic1,138,39941,767
Performance Sports Group605,48541,762
Apache Corporation908,58641,615
Equity Residential629,76141,521
Baker Hughes a GE Co1,125,65241,221
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc997,51941,197
Sempra Energy360,92841,193
Labor Smart, Inc.272,63541,160
Nike793,65141,150
Noble Energy Inc.1,449,65241,112
Genuine Parts Company429,21441,055
State Street Corporation428,42240,934
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.888,73940,774
Chesapeake Energy Corp.9,476,46740,750
CF Industries Holdings1,156,82640,674
Torchmark Corporation507,27440,629
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.227,09540,471
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.283,07640,455
Raymond James Financial479,25840,417
Norfolk Souther Corporation304,38540,249
Monotaro Co., Ltd.334,99840,139
Cooper Companies168,00539,835
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)350,01539,787
Henry Schein485,04939,768
Omnicom Group Inc.535,19339,643
Kimco Realty Corporation2,026,63039,622
Varian Medical Systems395,21839,544
Technip ADR1,413,68839,471
Comerica Incorporated517,01339,428
Fastenal Company858,60939,135
Deere & Company308,77338,780
Boston Properties314,98638,707
Ventas594,24638,702
Waters Corporation215,16238,625
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.224,97138,536
Willis Towers Watson249,80538,527
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.381,95838,187
AMP Ltd.256,85838,147
MGM Growth Properties LLC1,185,79938,068
ResMed Inc.493,45037,978
Vornado Realty Trust493,74037,959
Carnival Plc ADS586,35137,863
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.494,83837,740
Franklin Resources847,89437,740
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation1,410,73437,737
Carmax Mining Corp.497,23137,696
Scana Corporation776,83937,668
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.252,41237,613
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.356,62837,592
KSW Inc345,54437,552
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.377,96837,496
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc256,34637,452
M&T Bank Corporation232,11137,377
Level 3 Communications701,09537,360
Nielsen CO B.V.900,14337,313
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.823,59237,019
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,593,53436,906
FMC Corporation410,83936,693
Ecolab Inc.284,91236,643
The Kroger Company1,762,11836,636
CBOE Holdings338,96436,482
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.523,25336,339
Macy's Inc1,663,26736,292
Regency Affiliates, Inc.581,04836,048
Affiliated Managers Group189,70536,011
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.167,93535,937
Viacom Inc.1,289,90035,910
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc1,399,62435,816
Rockwell Collins270,97035,418
Carlisle Companies Incorporated353,03735,404
Expeditors International of Washington589,79635,306
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.532,89135,194
Federal Realty Investment Trust283,33035,193
Mascota Resources Corp900,56135,131
Mid-America Apartment Communities325,90134,833
Roper Technologies142,93434,792
Parker-Hannifin Corporation197,50534,568
CBRE Group902,56834,188
Fortune Brands Home & Security505,34133,975
Mohawk Industries136,27433,731
Best Buy Co.585,77633,365
Helios Advantage Income Fund1,259,31133,346
Nordstrom706,20033,297
Limited Brands796,92933,160
Wynn Resorts220,77532,880
Tesco PLC518,83132,837
News Corporation2,476,33532,837
Dover Corporation358,84832,795
Essex Property Trust128,89532,746
Yum! Brands444,44032,715
Flow International Corporation767,72232,697
Foothills Exploration, Inc923,42732,523
ChemoCentryx427,02832,496
Liberty Global171,83832,379
Signet International Holdings, Inc.486,35332,368
Realty Income Corporation564,65432,292
AutoZone54,18132,245
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp823,77132,046
Delphi Automotive plc325,01731,983
Stericycle445,74631,924
SL Green Realty Corporation314,12031,827
Matica Enterprises Inc2,055,20631,815
Coach783,87331,576
Equifax296,80631,458
Deutsche Euroshop AG573,74231,115
First Century Fox Inc Class A1,165,40730,744
HCP1,103,42230,709
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.257,55130,530
Ralph Lauren Corporation341,74730,173
Hanesbrands Inc.1,213,66229,906
Tiffany & Co.323,64929,704
IDEX Corporation244,36829,683
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.96,12129,590
ABIOMED175,29829,555
Macerich Company (The)536,21229,473
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.684,75329,217
Streamtrack, Inc.199,07028,676
OGE Energy Corporation786,97828,356
IHS Markit642,28828,312
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust1,177,88826,856
TripAdvisor651,11426,391
NFJ Dividend1,899,22925,450
Olin Corporation739,76925,337
Crane Company309,95824,794
Wintrust Financial Corporation312,36624,462
Discovery Communications1,157,78723,457
SolarEdge Technologies815,19123,274
WellCare Helath Plans134,76423,148
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc693,95423,034
NetEase86,60922,848
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund1,421,35022,758
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.453,76721,263
Bioverativ Inc.371,06821,177
Gaming Partners International Corporation573,50321,155
InterDigital283,67520,921
Cognex Corporation189,68920,919
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV241,79820,805
Portland General Electric Company445,35720,327
Canadian Mining Company Inc.1,204,88320,290
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II404,08920,194
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.197,47620,189
HealthSonix, Inc.427,41919,812
Avenue Income Credit Strategies Fund1,290,27519,032
IPG Photonics Corporation100,58318,614
LogMein168,73018,569
Shire plc121,07318,541
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE104,08218,016
Discovery Communications841,70117,921
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund1,113,62917,846
Unifirst Corporation117,78717,845
Atlantica Del Golfo903,53417,800
Cirrus Logic332,88217,752
Tanke, Inc.813,75717,618
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.717,68117,491
Old Republic International Corporation865,19317,036
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited674,47716,829
MarketAxess Holdings90,56916,711
Sun Communities192,07116,457
Cousins Properties Incorporated1,748,47816,332
INC Research Holdings, Inc.305,16115,959
BGS Acquisition Corp.228,39015,864
Thor Industries125,58515,812
Targa Resources332,03415,706
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,184,09015,655
AGNC Investment Corp.718,89515,585
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund1,981,98515,537
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund1,087,25815,408
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.202,25715,405
8point3 Energy Partners LP1,018,79415,313
Avista Corporation293,63115,202
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,235,90915,066
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund1,057,34515,004
British American Tobacco Industries237,31714,820
Emergent Biosolutions364,27714,734
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.402,87614,578
Akorn435,36214,451
EastGroup Properties163,80314,433
First Industrial Realty Trust478,32014,393
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)592,88414,372
UAN Power Corp.864,01914,240
Rowan Companies plc1,101,39814,156
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation451,12414,125
Evans Brewing Co Inc.1,172,37313,881
Jabil Circuit483,80113,812
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.148,15713,790
DCT Industrial Trust Inc237,12713,734
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund882,44513,629
Domino's Pizza Inc68,11813,525
Sina Corporation116,19213,321
Kilroy Realty Corporation186,70613,279
Eagle Energy Trust124,00113,231
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II2,113,60313,210
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.704,08513,159
NewStar Financial505,68213,041
Ares Capital Corporation794,31113,019
Equity Commonwealth426,79012,974
Total Telcom, Inc.1,773,43012,929
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund113,45912,887
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp1,231,33012,881
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund620,91612,853
Reinsurance Group of America92,08912,851
UA Multimedia, Inc.852,98712,813
Home BancShares502,95012,684
Bioheart, Inc.104,43212,627
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.36,59512,482
Post Holdings141,15912,459
Firstrand Limited119,26712,458
New Mountain Finance Corporation872,49012,433
Tetra Technologies266,20112,392
Gentex Corporation623,44012,344
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.582,75412,215
Sanderson Farms75,52412,200
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust1,020,27712,161
Weibo122,72312,142
ManpowerGroup102,74712,108
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II791,12012,025
Chimera Investment Corporation634,03711,996
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund1,478,85411,994
Sabra Healthcare REIT546,16911,982
JA Solar Holdings1,568,42211,951
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund796,71611,903
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp1,019,46411,887
SLM Corporation1,035,72311,879
Black Hills Corporation170,61011,748
Golub Capital BDC623,84111,741
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II1,110,02411,712
Prosperity Bancshares178,04811,705
Broadridge Financial Solutions144,06711,644
Crown Cork & Seal Company194,23411,599
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.809,89711,581
NCR Corporation307,63011,542
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund III941,92611,521
Oshkosh Truck Corporation139,09611,479
Domtar Corporation264,45711,475
Monolithic Power Systems107,60711,466
Blackrock MuniYield Fund760,52611,454
Hercules Technology Growth Capital883,33611,395
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund533,05011,354
Liberty Property Trust276,46711,349
LaSalle Hotel Properties390,12411,324
Sunrun Inc.2,028,77411,260
Treehouse Foods165,82711,233
New York Community Bancorp666,77611,156
Salient Midstream960,71411,115
Masimo Corporation128,34611,110
Umpqua Holdings Corporation569,42311,107
Apollo Gold Corporation662,18711,092
Covenant Transportation Group382,47411,085
Copart321,63111,054
CyrusOne187,25811,034
JD.com Inc288,22411,011
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund632,22810,988
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2729,06210,878
Uniti Financial Corp.739,74510,843
Starwood Waypoint Residential Trust296,53810,784
First Trust561,04010,745
Golar LNG Limited474,09510,719
Huntington Ingalls Industries47,23010,695
CoreLogic230,73310,664
Maxima Group, Inc.223,37310,657
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund681,41710,630
United Therapeutics Corporation90,53710,608
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.287,88510,546
New England Service Co.770,98410,524
Telephone and Data Systems376,63010,503
ONE Gas142,52810,497
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc730,56210,491
Brown & Brown217,50210,480
Urban Outfitters437,93910,467
NuVasive187,82710,417
Physicians Realty Trust587,38710,415
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund537,10710,345
Primerica126,51610,317
Blackrock Global759,83910,303
Arrow Electronics127,42210,245
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.336,91010,190
YY Inc.117,16610,168
JetBlue Airways Corporation548,58810,163
Owens-Illinois403,17410,141
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund424,77610,121
Diamondback Energy103,15110,105
Kayne Anderson Acquisition Corp686,89310,097
Ship Finance International Limited695,99210,091
CornerWorld Corp.83,43710,066
Premier Inc308,45110,047
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals85,46710,041
Enbridge Inc240,06210,040
Murphy Oil Corporation377,46610,024
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund730,1729,938
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust826,7809,888
Southwest Gas Corporation126,9129,851
PBF Energy356,5309,843
Liberty Broadband Corporation103,1119,826
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund93,2229,821
Old Dominion Freight Line89,0259,802
Energizer Tennis Inc.211,9619,762
Viavi Solutions1,030,6139,747
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.426,7609,739
Eaton Vance Corporation665,8769,735
Microsemi Corporation188,9589,725
EV Charging USA, Inc.644,1079,636
T-Mobile US Inc155,6419,597
Whiting Petroleum Corporation1,757,3389,595
Oasis Midstream Partners LP1,051,9639,594
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust648,4349,579
NVR3,3509,566
Minerals Technologies Inc.135,2879,558
PacWest Bancorp187,5719,476
Allete122,5419,472
Hubbell81,5919,465
Littelfuse48,2449,449
Camden Property Trust103,2969,446
Brinker International296,3299,442
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP129,3899,440
ExactTarget1,009,2539,437
IBERIABANK Corporation114,5209,409
Avangrid, Inc.198,3369,406
Healthcare Trust of America314,6789,377
Churchill Downs45,2249,326
Calpine Corporation631,5969,316
Alleghany Corporation16,8089,313
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund1,079,3949,164
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund769,2449,154
Atmos Energy Corporation109,1809,152
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft705,7689,140
Avis Budget Group239,7159,124
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals1,037,8049,122
TDC A/S267,5369,039
Mobile TeleSystems862,3169,002
ITT Educational Services, Inc.203,1028,990
CDK Global, Inc.142,3058,977
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust689,8748,958
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund802,5448,924
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.189,6088,892
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund385,8828,876
City Holding Company123,4058,874
Wabash National Corporation388,3878,863
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC303,5088,860
Skechers U.S.A.352,9348,856
American Financial Group85,3028,823
Rexnord Corporation347,0198,818
Wendy's Company (The)567,7528,816
Infinera Corporation989,6788,781
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.761,8248,768
Celadon Group1,291,7498,719
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC37,6578,690
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund528,6978,686
TCP Capital Corp.520,3838,581
GlaxoSmithKline PLC210,5498,548
TotalFinaElf159,1448,517
Rexford Industrial Realty297,0938,503
Universal Corp.147,9218,475
Granite Construction Incorporated146,1978,472
Golar LNG Partners LP364,6878,471
Lexington Realty Trust828,6268,470
Eagle Pharmaceuticals141,6628,449
Nordson Corporation71,2078,438
Union Equity, Inc.238,8798,433
FINISAR CORP379,3588,412
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.115,1498,412
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.233,3548,394
Texas Roadhouse170,7398,390
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II783,5728,385
CIENA Corporation381,3808,382
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust637,5028,364
Pinnacle Financial Partners124,1368,310
National Fuel Gas Company146,3848,287
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc587,0448,283
Solar Capital Ltd.382,2358,272
GasLog Ltd.473,5588,262
Parsley Energy312,8648,241
Maximus127,7468,240
Acadia Healthcare Company171,3608,184
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund709,0328,175
Rayonier Inc. REIT282,9128,171
Dean Foods Company750,7608,168
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust638,1208,168
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP98,1048,151
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund499,8828,140
TIME INC.602,1228,129
iShares75,8888,128
FS Bancorp961,5978,125
Scorpio Tankers Inc.2,368,5518,123
California Water Service Group Holding212,6838,113
Hawaiian Electric Industries243,0548,109
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.638,1388,092
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust548,7628,061
Ctrip.com International152,7978,060
US Foods Holding Corp.300,8808,034
Darling International Inc.457,2408,012
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.69,8887,968
Kirby Corporation120,7127,962
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund1,121,3617,962
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp399,5237,950
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II595,5497,945
MSCI Inc67,9267,940
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.784,1667,937
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.925,6087,933
Medidata Solutions101,5687,929
Avnet200,8257,891
Equity Lifestyle Properties92,6297,880
Piedmont Office Realty Trust390,8537,879
Jack In The Box Inc.77,2677,873
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund869,7777,863
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT71,6587,853
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund494,1647,793
Cray Inc400,5927,792
The Graystone Company, Inc.66,0007,783
Flowers Foods412,3767,756
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund654,6477,744
Toro Company (The)124,7197,741
Benchmark Electronics226,4497,734
Barrick Gold Corporation478,9127,705
Therapy Cells, Inc.152,1977,702
V Media Corp70,4727,694
Caleres251,8557,688
MercadoLibre29,5857,660
Great Plains Energy Inc251,4777,620
Cullen/Frost Bankers80,2547,619
Herbalife LTD.112,1627,608
Zebra Technologies Corporation69,8907,588
CVR Energy Inc.293,0037,587
Science Applications International Corp 113,3117,575
Triangle Capital Corporation529,2927,558
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA558,8367,550
Banco de Guayaquil SA550,7867,547
South Jersey Industries218,1397,531
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund643,1327,531
Coherent31,8797,496
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II622,1867,491
Worthington Energy, Inc.162,5207,477
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund715,4137,462
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)445,1627,457
Keysight Technologies, Inc.178,8937,452
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund360,6747,437
Signature Bank57,7817,397
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As177,3887,383
Nuveen Senior Income Fund1,102,2407,374
MFS Municipal Income Trust1,020,4827,347
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund344,5997,323
Bouygues 229,5727,312
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP162,4377,308
Spectra Energy Partners164,6577,308
Iridium Communications Inc708,3737,296
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)86,0847,270
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund360,1027,227
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio480,0707,215
MiMedx Group, Inc.606,3087,204
Landstar Development Group, Inc.72,1657,191
Kite Pharma, Inc.39,9537,185
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.273,1757,176
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund486,5567,152
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS558,0527,143
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust339,2497,138
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund1,137,4147,132
TESARO54,9337,092
Sonoco Products Company139,0777,017
GasLog Partners301,7897,017
Blackrock Global497,3177,007
Mueller Industries200,2366,997
Teleflex Incorporated28,9026,994
HSBC Holdings plc141,0086,967
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund492,7366,948
The Ultimate Software Group36,6106,940
Mdu Res Group Inc267,3986,939
Exelixis286,2846,937
SEI Investments Company113,2746,917
Duff & Phelps Corporation425,1516,900
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund521,0276,878
Extended Stay America, Inc.342,8076,857
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund518,8886,844
Molina Healthcare Inc99,3176,828
Dermira, Inc.252,1036,808
AllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund316,3746,799
Watts Water Technologies98,1976,795
Bank of the Ozarks141,4186,795
MSC Industrial Direct Company89,8866,792
Education Realty Trust Inc.188,0956,757
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust743,6526,745
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)413,4676,735
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund557,0896,718
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund488,5246,693
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund466,0946,679
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund562,6366,678
Reaves Utility Income Fund209,5896,644
Knight Knox Development Corp.159,6526,633
American States Water Company134,6076,629
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.123,5496,617
ABB Ltd266,5176,596
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc244,1616,594
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.443,7196,585
National Grid Transco Plc104,7676,569
Nuvo Research Inc431,5746,564
United Natural Foods157,8196,564
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund694,0916,545
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.250,6006,533
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3423,8066,522
Portola Pharmaceuticals120,3626,503
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc44,4326,499
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust448,6866,497
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.244,2386,490
Seattle Genetics119,2736,489
Bemis Company142,2096,481
CoreSite Realty Corporation57,6276,449
Washington Federal191,6396,447
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust449,6246,421
Bio-Rad Laboratories28,7436,390
Sanmina-SCI Corporation171,9146,385
KKR Income Opportunities Fund356,6746,384
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc620,2036,382
MOPALS.COM, INC.203,2226,369
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND601,4646,351
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.876,9906,323
TiVo Inc.318,0956,315
USD Partners LP54,1876,308
Decker Manufacturing Corp.91,9726,292
Energy Revenue America, Inc.255,0486,287
Franklin Electric Co.139,9416,276
MSA Safety78,9296,276
EXACT Sciences Corporation132,9436,267
Fortinet174,7806,265
Aareal Bank AG134,2426,259
Evercore Partners Inc77,9526,256
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.137,5806,254
American Campus Communities Inc141,6466,253
Timken Company (The)128,6576,248
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.734,7006,223
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.485,9686,206
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust166,8296,182
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder634,1736,158
Lamar Advertising Company89,8406,155
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund277,7646,147
Vector Group Ltd.299,8096,136
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.162,2636,113
Highwoods Properties117,3256,113
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund248,4116,091
Aecom Technology Corporation165,0436,074
Curtiss-Wright Corporation58,0216,067
Franco Nev Corp78,0586,048
Alkermes plc118,8736,043
Adient Ltd71,9086,040
Dunkin' Brands Group113,1656,007
SunCoke Energy385,6306,004
Omega Healthcare Investors188,0296,000
Royal Dutch Shell PLC99,0085,998
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation220,7655,980
Unilever NV101,2705,979
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund373,7625,960
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund131,7455,958
Fourlis Holding SA239,0225,956
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund344,1095,953
ASML Holding N.V.34,6995,941
Astrazeneca PLC175,2975,939
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST366,3165,902
Unifi165,4165,894
TIER REIT INC305,4805,893
Oclaro681,1805,878
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC60,3795,877
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF66,6115,862
Matson207,7655,855
Guess?343,0345,843
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.319,0935,839
Colony NorthStar, Inc.464,3355,832
Customers Bancorp, Inc.178,5355,823
Charles River Laboratories International53,7015,801
Legg Mason147,4105,794
GGX Gold Corp.447,0475,793
Convergys Corporation223,0945,775
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust730,1485,761
MKS Instruments60,9635,758
Vodafone Group Plc202,3345,757
CAM Group, Inc.117,0855,742
Arista Networks, Inc.30,1205,712
Deoleo SA43,2095,710
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.52,7595,708
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation196,5385,692
Burlington Stores Inc59,5485,684
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.880,0175,676
Vantiv80,4175,667
Tailored Brands392,5035,667
Neurocrine Biosciences92,3455,658
Plexus Corp.100,6445,646
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust852,6385,644
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.389,5315,638
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.74,0045,637
bluebird bio, Inc.41,0095,633
Telefonica SA521,5045,626
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund181,0825,617
Cogent Communications Group114,9025,617
Invitation Homes Inc.246,7595,590
Clovis Oncology67,8425,589
Nu Skin Enterprises90,2995,552
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund403,9165,546
Rice Energy219,0365,528
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund628,6645,501
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.101,7075,500
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust433,1695,493
Badger Meter111,1025,445
Weingarten Realty Investors171,2705,437
Rio Tinto115,0775,431
KB Home224,9955,426
Banco Popular182,5215,423
Approach Resources Inc.2,160,9395,423
Rightmove Plc503,7315,421
MPLX LP154,4705,408
Validus Holdings109,6735,397
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund251,9205,394
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund369,1035,382
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.442,1705,381
CDW Corp81,2515,362
Ryanair Holdings Plc50,7925,355
Service Corporation International154,8715,344
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated39,2435,342
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.137,2975,341
Two Harbors Investments Corp528,6905,329
Fair Isaac Corp37,9315,328
Sappi Limited48,5845,327
Agnico Eagle Mines117,6745,320
TerraForm Global1,117,7505,309
First Trust214,5845,305
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.257,3345,284
HSBC Holdings plc200,0005,278
GMS Inc148,6445,261
Schweitzer-Mauduit International126,8395,259
NutriSystem Inc93,9835,254
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc607,9435,253
Celanese Corporation50,3275,247
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.84,0885,238
China Natural Gas, Inc.69,0735,234
Andeavor Logistics104,3255,223
Ionis Pharmaceuticals102,7555,209
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.606,9805,202
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.300,4945,178
Relx234,1045,176
Sotheby's111,6055,148
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust341,4025,148
RLJ Lodging Trust233,5235,137
Copa Holdings41,2315,134
Woodward66,0315,123
The Hanover Insurance Group52,8375,122
Dycom Industries59,4155,103
National Energy Services, Inc.200,0005,102
Maxwell Technologies993,1565,095
Bank Of Montreal67,3555,094
Gold Reserve Inc52,1345,091
Puma Exploration, Inc.42,4495,083
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC145,5125,080
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited135,1445,074
Bowl America, Inc.131,5555,057
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust399,8345,050
AveXis, Inc.52,1065,041
KAR Auction Services105,3525,030
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund557,0005,013
Apollo Investment Corporation819,6825,008
Hillenbrand Inc128,8775,006
Gannett Co.555,0354,996
Square173,3384,994
Sirius XM Radio Inc.899,0214,964
ON Semiconductor Corporation268,6474,962
Covanta Holding Corporation333,6274,955
Wheaton Precious Metals259,4274,952
B Communications Ltd.105,7034,947
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.87,9424,946
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.68,4464,939
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund352,6844,931
Installed Building Products75,9694,924
Arris Group Inc171,8094,894
Versum Materials, Inc.125,8484,885
Supernus Pharmaceuticals122,0494,882
Compass Minerals Intl Inc75,1774,879
Caesars Entertainment Corporation364,5714,867
ING Group264,0504,864
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust362,6474,859
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation645,7584,843
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA40,5634,839
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company264,6844,809
TopBuild Corp73,7134,804
Orbital Corporation Limited36,0494,799
International Frontier Resources Corp.195,4294,799
Graphic Packaging Holding Company344,0124,799
Evolva Holding AG216,4364,790
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.126,5974,754
Popular132,2154,752
Spectrum Brands Holdings44,7594,742
Shaw Communications Inc.206,3044,742
W.P. Carey Inc.70,3544,741
Nektar Therapeutics197,5404,740
CommVault Systems77,8514,733
Jernigan Capital, Inc.229,8984,724
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.61,8054,717
Gamestop Corporation228,2444,716
Spartan Stores178,8494,716
Steel Partners Holdings LP136,7564,713
Royce Value Trust297,2144,693
Liberty Media Corporation122,8624,680
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3275,8964,679
Liberty Gold Corp.111,6004,673
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund368,1554,671
Owens Corning Inc60,3424,668
Nordic Investment Bank873,6014,664
EMCOR Group67,1424,658
Prothena Corp plc71,8414,654
Valmont Industries29,3624,642
VALE S.A.460,7764,641
OraSure Technologies206,1304,638
Atna Resources Ltd.87,8324,628
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.255,0184,618
Pitney Bowes Inc329,3314,614
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund379,2614,611
Brookfield Real Estate Services192,8454,588
The Medicines Company123,7424,584
Spark Therapeutics51,3964,583
M.D.C. Holdings137,0584,554
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund294,0064,534
Fifth Street Finance Corp.825,9354,518
Kelly Services179,5674,507
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.38,6764,485
Calgon Carbon Corporation209,3484,481
PennantPark Investment Corporation595,9914,476
Aegion Corp191,7734,465
Bitauto Holdings Limited99,9044,464
Qiagen N.V.141,5834,460
Lennox International24,9184,460
Semgroup Corporation154,9804,455
Fidelity National Financial93,8534,454
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund290,6184,452
Euronav549,5014,451
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation61,1544,448
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)297,0914,444
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation156,1044,434
Ryder System52,3494,427
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.98,3994,413
Pattern Energy Group183,1044,412
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III371,9004,412
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.187,2714,396
Trinity Industries137,7144,393
Meritage Corporation98,7314,385
Asbury Automotive Group Inc71,7784,384
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund511,9174,382
Sabre Corp241,2294,367
Ally Financial Inc179,9284,365
SkyWest99,3494,362
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II312,5414,354
Hospitality Properites Trust152,8364,353
Westar Energy87,7164,350
New York Community Bancorp Inc337,4144,349
LegacyTexas Financial108,4534,330
Interactive Health Network96,0524,326
Costamare Inc.698,3554,316
Exterran Corp136,0314,300
Novartis AG49,9644,290
CACI International30,6404,268
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd124,9734,264
Magellan Minerals Ltd.59,8624,254
Holly Energy Partners127,0654,244
Ultra Lithium Inc72,9944,231
STMicroelectronics N.V.217,8844,231
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce48,2854,224
Jumbo SA57,1184,219
Federated Investors141,3854,200
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste156,9904,198
Western Refining162,2714,186
Liberty Interactive Corporation176,7724,167
Consolidated Communications Holdings218,2774,165
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.128,1394,151
Realogy Holdings125,8974,149
United Community Financial Corp.145,0774,141
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated97,9684,126
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc61,6764,117
Vail Resorts18,0104,109
Sunoco131,9114,102
Sohu.com Inc.75,3134,101
BioTelemetry, Inc.123,9884,092
Washington Trust Bancorp71,3914,087
Penske Automotive Group85,5144,069
Amicus Therapeutics269,9084,069
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.226,8814,039
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust215,2864,026
CNO Financial Group172,1464,018
Prudential Public Limited Company83,5394,002
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III236,8483,996
Credicorp Ltd.19,4763,993
Summit Hotel Properties248,9153,981
Enersys57,5903,981
Lindsay Corporation43,1723,968
Fibria Celulose S.A.293,0193,967
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund153,3283,965
Cabot Corporation70,9283,956
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund325,5623,949
Prospect Capital Corporation587,2963,947
Greenbrier Companies81,4183,923
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation260,5933,914
Tech Data Corporation44,0173,913
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal205,7783,904
KLX Inc.73,5813,894
DHT Holdings978,3893,893
Select Medical Holdings Corporation202,0693,881
Fortis108,4973,881
Security Devices International Inc.40,6023,879
Vivint Solar, Inc.1,139,6333,874
Pembina Pipeline Corp.110,2313,863
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.236,8853,861
NRG Yield200,0623,860
Vishay Intertechnology204,5823,847
Anixter International Inc.44,9253,819
Vectren Corporation57,8043,802
Boyd Gaming Corporation145,9433,801
Sarepta Therapeutics83,7173,796
Ziggo NV94,2493,789
United Bankshares101,9093,788
Horizon Pharma297,0623,767
Webster Ltd.71,6723,765
Buffalo Wild Wings35,6033,764
Splunk Inc.56,6353,762
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust312,3953,758
Central Garden & Pet Company100,8093,751
Alliance Holdings GP134,8493,750
Tortoise MLP Fund206,7983,747
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund240,9353,744
CNA Financial Corporation74,2213,730
World Gaming plc30,6483,726
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG234,7773,719
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust248,2183,713
Wildhorse Energy Limited278,6753,711
Halozyme Therapeutics213,4293,707
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund160,5193,699
Toll Brothers Inc.88,7333,680
Radius Bancorp Inc.95,3793,678
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.68,9943,675
Lumentum67,5333,668
Chemical Financial Corporation70,1113,664
Ironwood Gold Corp.232,3503,664
RHB Capital52,0263,661
LifePoint Hospitals63,1593,659
Becton66,2433,657
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.2,8093,656
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company125,6083,653
Glacier Bancorp96,7013,651
Adventure Gold, Inc.45,2143,651
Array BioPharma Inc.296,6223,649
II-VI Incorporated88,2223,630
Hecla Mining Company723,0063,629
Senior Housing Properties Trust185,5523,628
BlackRock Resources407,9613,627
Clough Global Equity Fund269,7123,626
Boston Beer Company23,2133,626
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund237,4093,623
TriMas Corporation134,1083,622
Dana Holding Corporation129,0743,610
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III288,4393,598
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.173,5093,592
Mind Solutions Inc.134,0953,582
INTREXON CORP188,3003,579
Wachovia Corporation2,7203,577
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC208,7743,576
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.186,2913,568
Invacare Corporation226,4463,566
Liberty Global108,6503,553
Intertainment Media, Inc.225,3233,547
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.128,6273,545
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.186,0143,536
Armour Residential R131,3883,534
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.36,6143,530
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)27,8313,520
Medley Capital Corporation587,4933,507
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.213,3963,500
United States Steel Corporation136,2783,497
Mercury Computer Systems67,2993,491
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II222,4873,486
AptarGroup40,3493,482
Methode Electronics81,9983,473
BofI Holding121,8543,469
Kemper Corporation65,2463,458
AMAG Pharmaceuticals187,3573,456
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation160,6483,452
Seaspan Corp.484,8123,437
AngloGold Ashanti Limited369,6923,434
Teekay Corporation384,2003,431
Trex Company38,0723,428
Orange SA208,4993,424
ENI S.p.A.103,4443,421
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II210,8133,417
Viad Corp56,0093,412
William Demant Holdings169,4283,401
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund562,6063,393
Cars.com Inc.127,0543,379
ETFS Platinum Trust38,7093,377
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc297,8793,366
Clough Global Opportunities Fund301,4853,365
Quad Graphics148,4993,356
Novo Nordisk A/S69,4763,347
Pinnacle Foods Inc58,3373,335
AdvanSix Inc.83,6843,326
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation359,1673,302
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.326,7343,297
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store21,7183,292
QuinStreet447,6223,290
AMN Healthcare Services Inc71,8203,281
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers48,8903,275
Seneca Foods Corp.94,7923,271
Kraton Performance Polymers80,8573,270
Calamos Global Total Return Fund242,3803,262
Westpac Banking Corporation128,8503,250
ScanSource74,4223,249
Palo Alto Networks22,4863,240
Gabelli Dividend144,5533,237
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company86,1183,221
Terra Nitrogen Company71,4413,218
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust234,2473,216
New Media Investment Group Inc.216,8483,208
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.359,5443,206
Gulfport Energy Corporation223,1183,200
Nuveen Global High Income Fund183,3253,184
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.102,4853,182
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.92,2293,173
Encore Capital Group Inc71,6023,173
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd705,6513,168
KNOT Offshore Partners LP134,6553,164
Performance Food Group111,7773,160
Five Below57,5633,159
Janus Capital Group90,6323,158
BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (Th206,1283,158
Abercrombie & Fitch Company218,5113,154
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.94,5843,143
iRobot Corporation40,7313,137
Teekay Tankers Ltd.1,932,8883,131
Patterson-UTI Energy149,3373,128
LSC Communications, Inc.189,3263,127
Fulton Financial Corporation166,6193,127
Innoviva221,0593,123
Huaneng Power Intl127,8483,122
Kinross Gold Corporation734,1333,113
CNOOC Limited23,9893,111
Select Income REIT132,6843,108
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation83,0603,106
Belden Inc38,4993,101
Spirent Communications Plc.41,5323,100
AutoNation65,2323,097
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund191,4983,093
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.90,0683,091
Sterling Bancorp125,2443,088
Office Depot679,8023,086
Enable Midstream Partners, LP192,7213,080
Genworth Financial Inc799,3433,078
Mednax71,3453,077
CTS Corporation127,5643,074
Roadrunner Transportation Systems322,5413,073
Pan American Silver Corp.179,2223,056
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings46,3863,053
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.158,6933,053
Ternium S.A.98,6763,052
Atwood Oceanics325,1983,052
Pharmerica Corporation103,9663,047
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund214,5213,029
MRC Global Inc.172,9463,026
Washington Prime Group Inc.362,7573,023
LCI Industries26,0893,023
Dillard's Capital Trust I53,8313,018
Meta Financial Group38,4503,014
Main Street Capital Corporation75,6063,005
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.68,6463,000
TICC Capital Corp.437,9573,000
Oceaneering International113,8892,993
STATIONDIGITAL CORP148,5962,985
Acco Brands Corporation250,6222,982
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund322,0532,982
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.74,1552,980
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust393,7942,977
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II212,3432,977
Gigamon, Inc.70,6172,976
Pacira Pharmaceuticals79,1222,972
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology38,6042,972
Hancock Holding Company61,3252,971
Banco Bradesco Sa176,5782,968
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND174,2682,966
Stamps.com Inc.14,6452,966
Noble Corporation644,0092,963
Live Nation Entertainment67,9632,960
Compania Cervecerias Unidas230,9552,954
Century Bancorp, Inc.177,8262,948
Insight Enterprises64,1262,945
Connecticut Water Service49,6232,942
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST135,3422,939
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.144,6292,928
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.188,7532,927
Patrick Industries34,7882,927
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc209,3542,923
Dynagas LNG Partners209,3562,918
World Fuel Services Corporation86,0192,916
Arch Capital Group Ltd.86,9792,910
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.16,2682,910
Nanometrics Incorporated100,9802,907
Lancaster Colony Corporation24,1032,895
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc209,4822,893
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund164,0372,884
American Premium Water Corporation188,7082,877
MarineMax173,4622,870
EQT Midstream Partners38,2552,867
Capital Product Partners L.P.815,0342,853
Socket Mobile, Inc.51,0842,843
HKN, Inc.182,0582,841
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP129,6262,835
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev430,2962,834
Douglas Emmett71,8512,833
HMS Networks AB142,0162,820
Impax Laboratories138,7642,818
Werner Enterprises77,0462,814
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC68,6362,810
RPC113,0292,802
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico27,3062,800
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW144,2382,798
TELUS Corporation77,8042,796
East West Bancorp46,7462,795
Sanofi56,0042,788
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.1,171,0542,787
Sunstone Hotel Investors172,4612,772
Acorda Therapeutics117,1102,769
Scientific Games Corp60,3482,766
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust229,9662,762
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.55,0952,761
TTM Technologies179,2582,757
CareTrust REIT, Inc.144,5932,754
FOX FACTORY HOLDING63,8172,751
CoStar Group10,2572,750
ANI Pharmaceuticals52,3662,748
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.28,7362,744
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc37,0872,744
Apple Green Holding, Inc.145,0132,742
Teradyne73,4612,739
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust176,1242,732
Agora Holdings, Inc.71,8092,711
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund284,8122,703
JBG SMITH Properties79,0072,703
Endo Health Solutions Inc.313,4302,685
The Gorman-Rupp Company82,4332,685
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.179,8052,685
Intercept Pharmaceuticals46,1912,681
Medical Properties Trust204,2772,681
Integer Holdings Corporation52,3342,677
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.199,5812,674
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio98,7282,671
Putnam High Income Bond Fund298,7202,668
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co221,2952,667
Retail Properties of America202,8202,663
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.153,6212,663
Middlesex Water Company67,8092,662
Hollysys Automation Technologies122,9222,657
Gold Fields Limited615,5542,654
Lloyds Banking Group Plc723,5532,649
Aaron's60,5932,644
RSP Permian76,3482,641
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.91,3072,641
Antero Midstream GP LP105,0332,641
Amdocs Limited41,0312,639
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund100,1032,638
Cable One, Inc.3,6432,631
THL Credit282,0072,631
SVB Financial Group14,0112,623
R.G. Barry Corporation254,4882,620
Capstead Mortgage Corporation270,4342,610
International Speedway Corporation72,4102,606
Innophos Holdings52,9122,603
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I141,7682,593
The Andersons75,6352,591
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.178,7862,577
Bancroft Convertible Fund117,2252,566
Pioneer High Income Trust255,5022,561
Ollie55,1642,560
Nabors Industries Ltd.315,0672,542
Electro Scientific Industries182,4692,541
Triton International Ltd76,2202,537
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.156,4962,537
Argo Group International Holdings41,1782,531
Regis Corporation177,1052,528
TRI Pointe Homes182,4932,520
CASEY CONTAINER CORP22,9852,515
Baozun76,6482,511
Qualys48,4102,508
Catalent, Inc.62,6662,498
AmTrust Financial Services185,6042,498
Transmontaigne Partners L.P.58,3962,494
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings141,1962,483
Xponential, Inc.36,6162,481
LGI Homes50,8602,471
Madison Ventures Inc.11,4932,461
Potlatch Corporation48,0792,452
Lithia Motors20,3402,447
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund179,9182,447
CONDUENT Inc155,8032,442
Calavo Growers33,3552,441
B2Digital, Inc.870,4572,437
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)170,1172,436
ACCELERON PHARMA INC65,0512,429
Ingevity Corp38,8682,427
Sonic Automotive118,8552,423
Mallinckrodt Plc64,7412,419
Mercury General Corporation42,6742,419
HUB Power Co., Ltd.56,2232,415
Orion Marine Group Inc367,7942,413
Synovus Financial Corp.52,3402,411
Investors Bancorp176,6352,409
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund192,8902,407
Hanmi Financial Corporation77,8122,407
Stag Industrial87,6832,407
American Homes 4 Rent110,7562,404
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND364,1322,403
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.97,4912,398
PetMed Express72,2002,392
USG Corporation73,2432,392
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering386,8902,391
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund143,0772,384
H&E Equipment Services81,6412,383
Continental Resources61,6262,379
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV264,9122,376
Insperity26,9242,371
Horace Mann Educators Corporation60,1512,368
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund224,5382,360
Suncor Energy Inc.67,3102,357
Olympic Steel106,9172,352
Glatfelter120,8562,351
GATX Corporation38,1312,348
Safety Insurance Group30,7452,346
Dynavax Technologies Corporation109,0392,345
Walker & Dunlop44,7762,344
Tenneco Automotive38,6262,344
Archrock Partners164,4112,344
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund157,9822,340
Canadian Natural Resources Limited69,6952,332
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.82,1502,329
Ebix Inc35,6642,327
Heron Resources Limited HRR143,8402,322
Laredo Petroleum Holdings179,2472,317
Superior Energy Services216,4092,311
Greif Bros. Corporation39,3192,301
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund126,1532,300
Manulife Financial Corp113,3222,299
Leidos Holdings, Inc.38,8262,298
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated18,5962,297
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.132,8682,286
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation298,5622,285
FleetCor Technologies14,7642,285
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.35,5922,283
Horizon Telcom, Inc.205,4452,283
Yamana Gold Inc.860,1352,280
Iamgold Corporation373,1432,276
West Corp96,8072,271
LIBERTY SILVER CORP97,4342,270
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.155,9752,268
Spartech Corporation57,4222,267
Urban Barns Foods Inc.93,7242,259
CBL & Associates Properties268,8482,256
National Health Investors29,0812,248
Lantheus Holdings126,0932,244
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust61,9852,242
Wingstop67,3962,241
Commerce Bancshares38,7202,238
AmeriGas Partners49,7822,238
MaxLinear94,1242,236
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal73,3342,228
National Beverage Corp.17,9442,226
Cenovus Energy Inc221,8832,221
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc83,5342,213
AK Steel Holding Corporation394,8922,209
American National Insurance Company18,6272,199
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust164,0012,196
Chemed Corp.10,8512,194
QEP Resources255,5552,192
The Hain Celestial Group53,2902,192
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS35,3422,185
First BanCorp.426,3472,183
Maiden Holdings274,3682,181
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co29,9432,179
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO53,9752,178
Omnicell42,6852,177
The Finish Line180,7792,173
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.166,5392,173
Group 1 Automotive29,8712,167
Proofpoint24,7782,162
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New35,4662,160
Banco De Chile23,6742,158
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.29,1052,154
BancorpSouth67,0742,149
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO40,0052,148
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation20,7422,139
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc150,3322,130
Gulf Island Fabrication166,9402,120
FTI Consulting59,7242,120
International Lithium Corp.55,2522,116
Welbilt91,5252,109
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.285,5742,102
Vedanta Res Plc108,5342,102
Griffon Corporation94,6792,101
Shutterfly43,1452,092
New Senior Investment Group Inc.228,2922,089
First Majestic Silver Corp.305,0472,086
Dorman Products29,1272,086
Galp Energia, SA71,8012,085
Winnebago Industries46,3682,075
LPBP Inc101,7302,068
Hydrodynex, Inc.40,5962,068
World Acceptance Corporation24,9422,067
ICICI Bank Limited241,0982,065
JNS Holdings Corporation113,7492,063
Trimble Navigation Limited52,5842,063
LeMaitre Vascular55,0202,059
FNB United Corp.146,3742,053
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund91,8182,051
Cal-Maine Foods49,8122,048
Ramtron International Corporation39,8332,045
Alamos Gold Inc. New302,0872,043
ServiceNow17,3492,039
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno29,7422,037
Carpenter Technology Corporation42,3362,033
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund147,9982,031
Cree71,9302,027
Scholastic Corporation54,3802,022
Nustar Energy L.P.49,7972,021
USANA Health Sciences35,0352,021
Berkshire Hills Bancorp52,0482,016
Tyler Technologies11,5732,016
TrueBlue89,7592,015
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.155,8302,012
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.39,7472,011
Toyota Tsusho Corp.16,8652,010
Graham Holdings3,4342,008
Community Health Systems261,3932,007
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.65,1882,003
John Bean Technologies Corporation19,7982,002
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund149,3151,998
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras198,4091,992
NEW GOLD INC.535,4771,986
AGCO Corporation26,9071,985
NXP Semiconductors N.V.17,5171,981
Cantel Medical Corp.21,0271,980
Haverty Furniture Companies75,6451,978
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft161,9371,977
Dril-Quip44,7731,976
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II157,3181,974
Tahoe Resources373,9971,971
BWX Technologies35,1601,970
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)92,3461,969
ENSCO plc329,1621,965
Metals USA Holdings Corp.28,4731,964
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company36,3091,963
Balchem Corporation24,1521,962
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc316,7431,961
Allison Transmission Holdings52,2761,961
CEVA45,6711,955
First Citizens BancShares5,2281,954
Green Plains Renewable Energy96,8731,953
PAA Natural Gas Storage92,1211,952
Veeva Systems34,5651,950
Ameris Bancorp40,6251,949
The Navigators Group33,3441,947
Renasant Corporation45,3161,943
Essendant147,5441,943
Hudson Pacific Properties57,8251,939
BeiGene, Ltd.18,7001,935
Adtalem Global Education53,9001,932
Third Point Reinsurance123,7061,931
Colfax Corporation46,3351,929
Diebold84,4141,928
CubeSmart74,2131,927
Williams-Sonoma38,6121,925
Piper Jaffray Companies32,3471,920
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I141,4541,919
Dreyfus Municipal Income209,9131,917
Chesapeake Lodging Trust70,9331,915
US Ecology35,5491,913
NetScout Systems59,1361,912
Trustmark Corporation57,7931,912
Commercial Metals Company100,3481,911
Perry Ellis International Inc.80,6471,908
Banco Santander274,2211,903
SciClone Pharmaceuticals169,9521,902
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.292,0741,901
Vicor Corporation80,2141,892
Visteon Corp.15,2801,890
NewMarket Corporation4,4391,890
Herman Miller52,5801,887
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund106,8731,883
China Life Insurance Company Limited125,1801,883
Axon Enterprise82,8901,880
Government Properties Income Trust99,8241,873
Pretium Resources202,0441,871
Kronos Worldwide Inc81,8181,868
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.48,0731,867
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC80,8721,860
RIGHTSCORP, INC.29,6331,853
Xenia Hotels & Resorts88,0161,853
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO172,8821,852
Ashland Inc.28,3201,852
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.42,4161,846
ProPetro Holding Corp.128,3231,840
Unity Energy Corp.89,3731,840
Regal Beloit Corporation23,2601,838
Heska Corporation20,8391,835
MGIC Investment Corporation146,2111,833
Penn National Gaming78,3891,832
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund108,5601,829
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc97,2871,826
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund115,3681,816
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund225,3651,812
Valley National Bancorp150,1481,810
Dex One Corporation36,9851,809
Aspen Technology28,7751,808
W.T.B. Financial Corp.25,0331,806
Kite Realty Group Trust89,1361,806
Applied Industrial Technologies27,3551,801
NorthWestern Corporation31,6151,800
Matrix Service Company118,2971,798
USA Compression Partners, LP 107,2671,794
Cytokinetics123,4561,790
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.27,6001,783
SRC Energy183,7411,775
PayMeOn, Inc.87,1901,770
Petrobras Argentina S.A.182,8481,766
Eldorado Gold Corporation801,4291,763
Sensient Technologies Corporation22,8821,760
Enbridge Energy109,9531,757
Hilton Grand Vacations45,4851,756
Enova Systems Inc.130,4891,755
ICU Medical9,4411,754
Stifel Financial Corporation32,6721,745
CONE Midstream Partners LP110,1471,745
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation18,5201,744
Briggs & Stratton Corporation74,2021,742
Vermilion Energy Inc 49,0091,740
Carrizo Oil & Gas101,3981,739
Cross Country Healthcare121,9901,736
Virtusa Corporation45,9311,736
Viper Energy Partners LP92,9711,733
New America High Income Fund174,2881,732
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.35,0191,728
The York Water Company50,8391,723
National Bank of Canada 48,1391,718
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust131,2891,708
Novagold Resources Inc.412,6691,700
Informa116,4301,699
El Paso Electric Company30,6691,695
Spirit Airlines50,7521,694
Lydall29,3921,684
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2164,9311,682
Shoe Carnival75,1711,681
Quanex Building Products Corporation73,0831,678
BankUnited47,1541,676
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.70,2191,673
Xperi Corporation65,9221,669
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust100,5161,666
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund100,8001,665
Artisan Partners Asset Management50,9791,662
NVE Corporation21,0681,662
Delek US Holdings62,0831,661
Veritiv Corp51,1711,661
Summit Materials51,8171,660
Esterline Technologies Corporation18,3601,656
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.31,6001,654
China Lodging Group13,9191,654
Marcus Corporation (The)59,6201,652
WageWorks27,2061,652
Hertz Global Holdings73,7861,650
DineEquity38,4041,650
Yum China Holdings, Inc.41,1651,646
HSN42,0811,643
Changyou.com Limited41,4661,643
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited40,5161,638
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP97,6111,636
SuperValu Inc.74,7681,627
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust134,2891,626
ManTech International Corporation36,8051,625
Liberty Broadband Corp17,2281,623
Aircastle Limited72,5351,618
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust92,9631,616
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari12,9921,612
Western Alliance Bancorporation30,2361,605
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp96,6411,604
Oaktree Capital Group34,0751,603
Banco Bradesco Sa144,0021,595
Clearwater Paper Corporation32,4071,595
VOYA Financial Inc39,9431,594
Grand Canyon Education17,5361,593
Heartland Financial USA32,2421,593
Korea Electric Power Corporation94,9941,592
Regal Entertainment Group99,3191,589
Wright Express Corporation23,7841,587
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.19,3961,586
Itron20,4461,583
Flextronics International Ltd.95,3821,581
Bankrate112,7531,572
J & J Snack Foods Corp.11,9561,569
THC Biomed International Ltd.95,4051,569
Buckeye Technologies27,5111,568
Nano-Textile Ltd42,4911,560
Sinclair Pharma plc.48,6231,559
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd87,7651,555
YPF Sociedad Anonima69,5551,550
Huntsman Corporation56,4151,547
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation31,6161,543
Kosmos Energy Ltd.193,6551,542
Tyme Technologies, Inc.90,4571,541
Rudolph Technologies58,4641,538
TC PipeLines29,1311,524
Kbridge Energy Corp.84,9381,519
MB Financial Inc.33,6941,518
Kirkland's132,6161,515
Tempur-pedic International Inc23,4341,511
Shutterstock 45,3881,510
The Intertain Group Limited12,7611,506
Stratasys64,8891,501
Myers Industries71,5581,499
Era Group133,9441,498
Tableau Software20,0191,498
Dave & Buster's Entertainment28,5011,496
Cara Therapeutics108,9581,491
Cavium22,5811,489
Nuance Communications94,6531,489
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust122,8801,482
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.33,3831,482
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company24,7361,480
Merit Medical Systems34,9201,479
Blackbaud16,7551,470
Nuveen Real Estate Fund131,8481,470
Rambus109,5851,464
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated6,7581,457
Tata Motors Ltd46,3761,450
Associated Banc-Corp59,6961,447
Mobile Mini41,9191,446
Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund160,5631,434
Pampa Energia S.A.22,0051,433
The Blackstone Group L.P.42,9151,432
WD-40 Company12,7931,431
Navigant Consulting84,2981,428
United Fire Group31,1031,425
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.82,0001,424
TimkenSteel Corporation86,3911,424
Malibu Boats44,9621,423
Suburban Propane Partners54,4721,422
Selective Insurance Group26,3081,418
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.12,1301,413
Beacon Roofing Supply27,5181,411
Agree Realty Corporation28,6761,408
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.20,1271,404
IDACORP15,9611,403
WPX Energy121,9891,403
Kindred Healthcare206,1411,401
Global Net Lease63,8861,399
Imperial Oil Limited43,7171,396
Virtus Total Return Fund106,9661,395
Liberty Global41,1361,395
Steelcase Inc.90,3901,394
Gibraltar Industries44,7971,394
Bristow Group Inc148,9911,392
Marten Transport67,4741,387
Corporate Office Properties Trust41,8581,375
De La Rue PLC 24,9541,370
Frederick's of Hollywood Group211,9681,365
PGT91,3211,364
Rent-A-Center Inc.118,6911,362
Getty Realty Corporation47,3251,354
Geo Group Inc (The)50,1531,349
CryoLife59,3911,348
Axis Energy Corporation23,5011,347
Now Inc97,2641,344
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd26,0041,341
Core-Mark Holding Company41,6651,340
Mag Silver Corporation119,3241,340
TriCo Bancshares32,8491,339
Tronox Limited63,4131,339
BroadSoft26,6071,338
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.74,7991,338
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend112,8271,338
TEGNA100,2291,336
Otter Tail Corporation30,8181,336
Brocade Communications Systems111,7621,335
Korn/Ferry International33,6881,327
Antares Pharma408,9441,326
RingCentral31,6931,323
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.74,9831,320
Newpark Resources131,8991,319
HCi Viocare34,5031,319
Meredith Corporation23,7561,318
POSCO18,9821,318
Core Laboratories N.V.13,3421,316
ORBCOMM Inc.125,5841,313
Buckle77,8431,312
Apollo Global Management43,5601,311
Trinseo S.A.19,5291,311
Fidus Investment Corporation81,2581,307
MCBC Holdings, Inc.64,1861,306
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.94,2881,304
Heidrick & Struggles International61,3871,298
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc27,7631,297
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond113,3421,293
ConnectOne Bancorp52,4601,290
Sasol Ltd.46,7801,288
Forestar Group Inc74,8401,287
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.283,4151,287
BancFirst Corporation22,6611,286
Diamond Offshore Drilling88,6641,285
Express189,8941,284
FactSet Research Systems Inc.7,1281,284
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund50,9201,282
LHC Group18,0301,280
Arch Capital Group Ltd.12,9831,279
Casella Waste Systems67,9771,277
American Assets Trust31,9431,272
Teligent189,1171,269
Ryman Hospitality Properties20,3371,269
Knowles82,9181,267
Hostess Brands92,7001,267
Arrin Corp.33,4571,264
Western Gas Partners24,6511,264
Stewart Enterprises33,4111,263
Varex Imaging Corp37,2771,263
Internap Network Services Corporation290,1461,261
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund72,0011,260
Vipshop Holdings Limited143,2271,258
Crescent Pt Energy156,3371,253
Knoll62,6151,252
Carolina Trust Bank34,8901,252
ViaSat19,4091,247
Luminex Corporation61,1571,244
Echo Global Logistics65,8771,242
Barnes & Noble162,6231,236
Orion Engineered Carbons55,0071,235
Hersha Hospitality Trust65,8411,229
Cohu51,5201,227
Flagstar Bancorp34,5851,227
Lannett Co Inc66,4541,226
Oritani Financial Corp.72,9221,224
WGL Holdings Inc14,5441,224
Healthcare Services Group22,6011,220
Paratek Pharmaceuticals48,5231,218
EZCORP127,9001,215
Twitter71,9731,214
ESCO Technologies Inc.20,2361,213
World Wrestling Entertainment51,5151,213
Insight Management Corp.60,2911,212
Klondex Mines Ltd.332,7361,210
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.29,1771,210
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.66,8871,207
TG Therapeutics, Inc.101,9351,207
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.23,3411,203
SSTL, Inc.29,9331,201
DSW Inc.55,6701,197
Fossil127,9271,192
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions83,6631,190
Ubiquiti Networks21,2501,190
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.40,7691,189
Acacia Communications, Inc.25,1961,188
Waste Connections16,9331,185
America Movil66,5941,182
SPX30,5331,179
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited643,4971,178
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.129,2471,173
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.85,5751,172
Rogers Communications, Inc.22,7411,172
Employers Holdings Inc25,7531,171
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.13,2231,169
Progress Software Corporation30,4341,162
Sun Life Financial Inc.29,1681,161
First Merchants Corporation26,9971,159
Genesco Inc.43,5861,159
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund88,7291,155
Synaptics Incorporated29,3211,149
Hi-Crush Partners LP120,9521,149
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.47,9891,146
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.43,4521,146
Seabridge Gold93,7581,144
Materion Corporation26,4781,142
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.260,1581,140
Lakeland Bancorp55,8941,140
3D Systems Corporation84,9971,139
Univar Inc.39,3211,138
Zumiez Inc.62,8101,137
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd84,1231,136
New York Community Bancorp26,7781,128
Investment Technology Group50,9311,127
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II51,4281,127
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust31,6701,118
McEwen Mining Inc.571,5301,115
Berry Petroleum Company19,6171,112
Belmond80,9101,105
Sykes Enterprises37,8851,105
U.S. Silica Holdings35,4741,103
Ascena Retail Group449,9631,102
SPS Commerce19,4351,102
Alliance Resource Partners56,8451,100
Tech Cent Inc.13,7391,098
AAON31,8121,097
Flexion Therapeutics45,2781,094
Frontline Ltd.180,8441,093
IAC/InterActiveCorp9,2851,092
Carrols Restaurant Group99,4391,082
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.80,4931,082
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP63,4241,075
BHP Billiton Limited26,4801,073
ABM Industries Incorporated25,6991,073
Group Ten Metals Inc.42,2941,071
ZTO Express76,0301,067
Opus Bank44,4591,067
Jack Henry & Associates10,3531,065
McDermott International145,9521,062
VALVOLINE INC45,1601,059
Cameco Corporation109,8511,058
iStar Financial Inc.89,6901,057
General Cable Corporation55,5881,047
HomeStreet38,8601,047
Keane Group, Inc.62,4661,042
Landauer15,4791,042
Frontier Communications Corporation88,1771,041
Northern Offshore40,3901,039
PolyOne Corporation25,8791,037
Oil States International40,8941,037
Royal Kpn N.V.13,3991,036
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL157,6061,034
First Financial Bankshares22,8131,032
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.45,6581,030
J CREW GROUP INC.270,9301,030
Quaker Chemical Corporation6,9461,028
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund96,9831,025
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc81,5051,024
Crestwood Equity Partners LP41,7801,019
AMC Networks Inc.17,3701,016
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund69,0701,015
1st Source Corporation19,9471,013
Standard Motor Products20,9031,010
Lsb Industries Inc.127,3351,010
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.59,4271,008
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.192,3301,006
DXP Enterprises31,8861,005
American Realty Investors26,0241,004
PT Indosat Tbk29,2721,004
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II86,802999
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund222,531999
Deltic Timber Corporation11,254995
Argan14,792994
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund75,136993
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC162,366992
Banco Santander Brasil SA113,388992
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.121,247982
First Interstate BancSystem25,670981
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.56,079978
Capital Bank Financial Corp.23,771977
Liberty One Lithium Corp.16,955976
Yirendai23,250975
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF10,352975
MBIA111,576972
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund72,601970
Texas Capital Bancshares11,288968
Westwood Holdings Group Inc14,384968
Universal Electronics Inc.15,257967
Crocs99,558965
Rich Pharmaceuticals, Inc.103,075964
Open Text Corporation29,588955
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals80,930954
Insteel Industries36,331949
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust62,336948
Magellan Health Services10,961946
Central Europe and Russia Fund29,427946
Tenaris S.A.33,307943
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income100,816932
McGrath RentCorp21,299931
Blackberry83,150930
Oriental Financial Group100,816922
Movado Group, Inc.32,805919
Entegris31,858919
NQ Mobile Inc.262,407918
ArcelorMittal35,488914
Neogen Corporation11,798914
Choice Hotels International14,275912
Ennis46,387911
Simpson Manufacturing Company18,558911
Encore Wire Corporation20,345910
Capella Education Company12,977910
Credit Suisse Group57,595910
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund23,397908
IDT Corporation64,558908
Forrester Research21,668906
Astec Industries16,137906
Hilltop Holdings Inc.34,834905
UBS AG (London Branch)52,724904
Southside Bancshares24,832903
Quorum Health Corp173,838900
Vansen Pharma Inc.59,590900
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited5,351899
GrubHub17,067898
First Financial Bancorp.34,270897
Silgan Holdings30,303892
West Pharmaceutical Services9,269892
Agrium Inc.8,321892
Eaton Vance Corporation39,267891
Imperva20,505890
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.29,381890
Cheetah Mobile105,408886
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.29,519884
Summit Midstream Partners44,048881
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation146,559880
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.71,172879
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.42,638875
Prestige Brand Holdings17,410872
Heico Corporation9,686870
ICON plc7,629869
Teck Resources Ltd41,215869
Tri Continental Corporation33,957868
One Liberty Properties35,664868
Cimpress8,860864
The Middleby Corporation6,736863
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.68,339863
UMB Financial Corporation11,491858
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund68,758856
Newtek Business Services Inc.47,894854
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated26,227849
Magna International15,900849
VEREIT102,283848
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund92,160848
icad inc.191,910847
Momenta Pharmaceuticals45,659847
Canadian National Railway Company10,214846
Astoria Financial Corporation39,284845
SurModics27,208842
John Hancock Income Securities Trust56,672840
Kaman Corporation15,021838
Spok Holdings54,495836
Brunswick Corporation14,909835
NETGEAR17,506834
Yelp Inc.19,267833
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund31,094833
Fiat46,309829
National Instruments Corporation19,608828
Gold Resource Corporation220,695828
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.38,111826
SM Energy Company46,468826
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.78,224819
General Electric Capital Corporation22,687817
Race World International, Inc.7,387816
ILG30,484815
BT Group plc42,324814
American Public Education38,533810
NIC Inc.47,111808
Gladstone Commercial Corporation36,231807
Greenhill48,576806
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund60,733801
USLIFE Income Fund12,983797
Franklin Street Properties Corp.74,865796
AG Mortgage Investment Trust41,317795
Powell Industries26,368791
Autoliv6,405791
Icahn Enterprises L.P.14,357788
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS43,054787
Cedar Fair12,260786
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund7,077785
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.10,140782
Diamondrock Hospitality Company71,261780
Energen Corporation14,267780
Cardtronics33,772778
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund75,987778
AU Optronics Corp192,324777
National Retail Properties18,594775
WPP plc8,328773
Dell Technologies Inc.9,999772
8x8 Inc57,128771
Watsco4,783771
Tompkins Financial Corporation8,946770
Forum Energy Technologies48,258768
Tile Shop Hldgs60,471767
Banco Macro S.A.6,540767
Fidelity National Financial44,721767
Columbia Banking System18,167765
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers31,285764
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund38,117763
Silicom Ltd13,018762
Deutsche Bank AG43,780756
Endeavour Silver Corporation317,259755
Amerco2,002751
Nexstar Broadcasting Group12,031750
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo301,637748
Cheniere Energy16,587747
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.34,292747
Methanex Corporation14,817745
Photronics84,269745
FireEye Inc44,393744
Enlink Midstream, LLC43,084743
Matador Resources Company27,338741
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.47,383737
Digi International Inc.69,503736
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc34,650735
Nutanix, Inc.32,694732
Blackrock Core Bond Trust51,716727
Bluerock Residential Growth65,668725
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund109,336725
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc140,217724
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust152,584722
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.24,461722
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust48,587722
Cloudera, Inc.43,375720
Ibiden Co. Ltd.7,672718
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund53,133713
MicroStrategy Incorporated5,572712
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.149,065712
Central Garden & Pet Company18,252710
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 268,208710
H. B. Fuller Company12,208710
Dividend and Income Fund55,155709
Wolverine World Wide24,391702
Carriage Services27,469702
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund48,563702
Superior Industries International42,238702
Adams Express Company (The)46,059701
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings15,730701
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.5,174699
Central Securities Corporation26,878695
Cleveland BioLabs97,073694
Builders FirstSource38,579694
Green Plains Partners LP34,423692
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund29,611692
Callon Petroleum Company61,395690
FTD Companies52,833688
Manhattan Associates16,380682
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation8,650677
Wipro Limited119,178677
Thomson Reuters Corp14,690674
Howard Bancorp32,235674
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II44,300672
Lions Gate Metals Inc.20,065672
RMR Industrials, Inc.34,668670
Parametric Technology Corporation11,887670
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)10,404669
Schneider National, Inc.26,467669
Brixmor Property Group Inc.35,513668
Ruby Tuesday312,904668
Phillips 66 Partners12,661665
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)29,238663
Apogee Enterprises13,717663
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund39,262659
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund128,234658
Taubman Centers13,198656
Workday6,180651
Cinemark Holdings Inc17,895649
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust61,831648
21Vianet Group113,246645
MGE Energy Inc.9,996645
Genpact Limited22,409644
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.46,246635
TWILIO INC21,143630
Integrated Research Ltd.12,429629
Euronet Worldwide6,631629
MasTec13,500628
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund26,998626
ADTRAN26,043626
Parkway Acquisition Corp27,185625
Israel Chemicals140,606624
International Bancshares Corporation15,409618
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.24,046613
Simmons First National Corporation10,502608
Century Communities, Inc.24,593608
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)68,515606
Zillow Group15,094606
Wayfair Inc.8,975605
Resources Connection43,531605
Global Partners LP34,582602
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation37,140602
Eaton Vance Corporation12,189601
Ambarella12,109593
Platform Specialty Products53,122592
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)94,332592
Cornerstone OnDemand14,547589
Trade Desk, Inc.9,555588
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation4,718587
Snap Inc40,310586
China Telecom Corp Ltd11,435585
NeoPhotonics Corporation105,322585
Crown Marketing24,246584
Lan Chile S.A.21,742584
athenahealth4,686582
Bank of Hawaii Corporation6,952580
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund38,967580
Collectors Universe24,096577
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation11,974576
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc46,674570
Inphi Corporation14,343569
Development Capital Group, Inc.61,658565
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation23,826564
Barracuda Networks23,330564
BanColombia S.A.12,237561
PS Business Parks4,184559
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation458,295558
Allegiant Travel Company4,234557
Dynex Capital76,599556
WESCO International9,538555
Depomed95,900555
Vitamin Blue Inc103,500554
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.16,826553
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.37,893549
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.42,334549
Arlington Asset Investment Corp42,896545
ECA Marcellus Trust I46,191544
Enersis S A53,194544
Crimson Exploration Inc.5,486542
Match Group, Inc.23,157537
Cloud Peak Energy Inc146,742536
Heartland Express21,349535
Meridian Bioscience Inc.37,249533
Americas Silver Corporation13,427533
51job8,772531
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.38,391529
Helix TCS, Inc.70,809525
FIBROGEN INC9,766524
Innospec Inc.8,484524
LendingClub Corp85,449520
Avon Products222,690519
Semtech Corporation13,728515
Basic Energy Services26,669513
HEALTHEQUITY INC10,132512
Kennametal Inc.12,613509
Forward Air Corporation8,894509
Mercer International Inc.42,799507
Insulet Corporation9,196506
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund32,634505
Mellanox Technologies10,706505
Bloomin' Brands28,576504
Lincoln Electric Holdings5,464501
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund72,551498
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International34,655497
United Microelectronics Corporation197,833495
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.13,726495
PDC Energy10,084494
National HealthCare Corporation7,849490
Gamco Investors16,471489
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.13,529489
DynTek, Inc.49,943489
Pandora Media63,058486
Vishay Precision Group19,701480
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.5,682479
Saia7,656479
Globus Medical16,128479
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust36,658477
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.37,685475
TCW Strategic Income Fund81,573473
New York Times Company (The)24,115472
MEDIFAST INC7,897469
Alere Inc.9,103465
CleanPath Resources Corp.8,191464
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP39,935462
Acadia Realty Trust16,136462
Bruker Corporation15,478461
Opko Health Inc67,260461
TrueCar Inc29,322461
Black Earth Farming10,693460
Veeco Instruments Inc.21,528459
Paramount Group, Inc.28,680459
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.4,357457
Power Integrations6,225455
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.11,769454
Cato Corporation (The)34,344454
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation5,674453
Gentherm Inc12,165453
The GDL Fund44,054450
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.42,553450
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica19,876450
Brooks Automation14,779449
Dolby Laboratories7,784448
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.44,345446
Synchronoss Technologies47,708443
Amedisys Inc7,933443
Outfront Media17,581443
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP10,085441
First Midwest Bancorp18,785440
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP10,674440
Amkor Technology41,513440
NEVRO CORP4,838439
Etsy25,981438
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust28,166438
A.H. Belo Corporation12,840437
2U, Inc.7,762435
Chuy's Holdings20,725435
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.20,438432
DCP Holding CO12,448431
Box Ships Inc.22,108428
Independence Holding Company42,058426
California Resources Corp40,473423
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.22,775423
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund30,025421
WSFS Financial Corporation8,584419
New York REIT, Inc.53,222418
Centennial Resource Development23,248417
Tuniu Corporation53,209416
Michaels Stores Inc19,213413
Acxiom Corporation16,790413
NEW RELIC INC8,271412
CHS Inc45,669411
Paycom Software5,468410
DigitalGlobe11,601409
LivaNova PLC5,795405
Therapeutics MD Inc76,333404
Provident Financial Services15,126404
Cineplex Inc17,600401
CPFL Energia S.A.23,319400
Tarena International27,368398
InnerWorkings35,416398
Koninklijke Philips Electronics9,613396
Loxo Oncology, Inc.4,278394
Brandywine Realty Tr22,444393
VWR Funding, Inc.11,864393
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao16,573392
Sally Beauty Holdings19,904389
Delek Group Ltd.12,407388
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF26,621387
Air Transport Services Group15,873386
Douglas Dynamics9,659381
Blucora14,996381
Arch Coal5,301380
Helen of Troy Limited3,921380
PCM, Inc.32,574379
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund20,790374
Renren Inc.41,448372
Cambrex Corporation6,758371
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd16,708370
CVB Financial Corporation15,227369
Source Capital9,065367
Natus Medical Incorporated9,736366
Dawson Geophysical Company80,421365
Extreme Networks30,587365
Archrock28,940364
Peabody Energy Corporation12,465362
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.17,716361
ADA-ES32,907361
Navistar International Corporation8,164360
Verint Systems Inc.8,609360
STORE CAPITAL Corp14,355357
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania11,129357
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.8,636356
Alexander's7,679356
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund27,545354
Electric Motors Corp.8,237351
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft23,146350
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS39,583349
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV13,957344
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.9,590342
Adecoagro S.A.31,546341
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.7,795341
Plantronics7,685340
Cohn & Steers Inc15,922338
Markel Corporation315336
BOK Financial Corporation3,755335
Old Line Bancshares11,967335
American Software29,416334
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC8,357333
Park National Corporation3,063332
Kemet Corporation15,718332
MFS Multimarket Income Trust52,305326
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp.58,708326
Schnitzer Steel Industries11,561326
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.6,672324
Nokia Corporation54,258324
Gerdau S.A.93,989322
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation4,210319
TIM Participacoes S.A.17,457319
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras51,265318
VASCO Data Security International26,365317
Graco Inc.2,562317
Forterra, Inc.70,372316
Ellies Holdings Limited3,857316
Banner Corporation5,129315
Pearson38,547314
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.20,342313
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust9,496312
TrustCo Bank Corp NY35,158312
Independent Bank Corporation4,193312
Universal Display Corp2,420312
Putnam Premier Income Trust58,416311
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund21,874311
Donaldson Company6,754310
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund12,866309
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated1,936308
Orchids Paper Products Company21,851307
Intercontinental Hotels Group5,758305
AVX Corporation16,721305
South State3,396305
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)2,615304
Tootsie Roll Industries7,906299
Calumet Specialty Products Partners35,794299
Air Lease Corporation7,017299
Rollins6,472299
Neogenomics Inc.26,919299
Kulicke and Soffa Industries13,646294
John Wiley & Sons5,422290
Kimbell Royalty Partners, LP18,302289
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited20,786285
Noah Holdings Ltd.8,750281
Ultra Petroleum Corp.32,203279
Resolute Forest Products Inc.54,865277
Westamerica Bancorporation4,645277
PAREXEL International Corporation3,137276
SiM Internal Test 435,353274
Ericsson47,201271
Boston Private Financial Holdings16,016266
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd6,007266
Genesis Metals Corp.10,066265
Zogenix7,501263
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.5,301256
Baldwin & Lyons11,267254
Triumph Ventures Corp8,464252
KB Financial Group Inc5,083249
OM Asset Management plc16,512247
IMPINJ INC5,911246
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC19,973245
Investors Real Estate Trust40,197245
CVR Refining, LP24,800244
Monro Muffler Brake4,373244
Fitbit34,938244
WindStream Technologies, Inc.136,995241
Varonis5,738241
Inogen2,474236
PDL BioPharma69,050234
Spark Energy, Inc.15,496232
Jones Energy, Inc.120,680230
NewLead Holdings Ltd.2,602230
Sidney Resources Corp.77,792230
Guangshen Railway Company Limited7,851229
Athene Holding Ltd4,264229
Whitestone REIT17,479229
NxStage Medical8,298228
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.16,980227
Atlassian Corporation6,449227
Black Box Corporation69,742226
Imax Corporation9,897225
YRC Worldwide16,052222
Spartan Motors20,155221
Halcon Resources Corporation32,271220
Synergy Pharmaceuticals75,701219
Qiwi PLC12,956219
WNS (Holdings) Limited5,903215
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.11,494215
eHi Car21,859214
SPX Corporation7,215212
Liberty Broadband8,877211
Mechel Steel Group OAO37,102192
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund10,991189
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.12,136189
American Midstream Partners13,750187
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund10,016186
Templeton Global Income Fund15,977185
WisdomTree Investments17,912182
Mexico Fund10,555181
Kearny Financial11,816181
Santander Holdings USA11,520177
Aegon NV30,621177
CECO Environmental Corp.17,074176
Sutherland Asset Management11,157175
Fanhua13,916175
Vonage Holdings Corp.21,320174
Alon USA Partners15,088174
Hibbett Sports12,232174
Layne Christensen Company13,750173
RadNet14,880172
Sanchez Energy Corporation34,770166
Fifth Street Senior Floating Rate18,881166
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund10,606166
Titan International16,006163
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.63,687162
Callaway Golf Company11,160162
CPI Card Group Inc.130,149154
United States Cellular Corporation15,429149
Enzo Biochem13,331139
Gogo11,426134
Sinovac Biotech18,382129
Orchid Island Capital12,726129
BCSB Bancorp12,212127
Franks International NV15,911122
Enersis Americas20,366122
National CineMedia16,816117
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd19,953113
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.33,608112
AXT Inc11,782106
Mitek Systems10,911103
Arbor Realty Trust12,407102
Intrepid Mines Ltd.23,306101
BioTime34,55198
Idera Pharmaceuticals42,71295
Hudson Technologies12,09994
USA Technologies14,39689
Gabelli Equity Trust13,49088
Durect Corporation48,53985
Zix Corporation17,33984
Cedar Realty Trust14,57883
Via Varejo S.A.2,22882
22nd Century Group, Inc.28,69579
Codexis11,80478
Barrett Business Services18,20277
Tetra Tech27,02576
Evolution Petroleum Corporation10,43776
Denbury Resources56,56475
AVEO Pharmaceuticals20,64275
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.20,47174
HC213,74372
Weatherford International15,69372
Kandi Technolgies12,21770
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.15,41569
Microvision24,57168
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners27,24468
Uranium Energy Corp.48,29667
Tesco Corporation12,50667
Gastar Exploration74,97766
MediciNova10,29365
Pier 1 Imports15,63764
Jumei International22,02764
DC Brands International, Inc.25,00564
Zion Oil & Gas Inc18,40563
Lilis Energy, Inc.14,09663
Pacific Ethanol10,96261
Contango Oil & Gas Company12,31561
Planet Payment, Inc.14,19260
CSI Compressco11,36159
Verastem12,59059
Kopin Corporation14,11058
Harmonic Inc.19,05558
Iconix Brand Group10,34858
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals11,99755
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.17,10555
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.36,47755
Groupon10,39954
Flotek Industries11,73854
Ferrellgas Partners10,15352
Fortress International11,14750
Rand Logistics154,62850
Pixelworks10,62949
Castle Brands35,37147
Cogentix Medical17,08444
Information Services Group10,91243
CTI Industries Corporation13,33043
Willbros Group13,80843
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC10,63643
QuickLogic Corporation23,05739
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.12,03838
Trevena15,05138
Lee Enterprises17,11238
MEI Pharma13,68037
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.29,09736
Enphase Energy22,95535
VIVUS33,58333
Destination XL Group Inc17,46933
LRAD Corporation14,37731
Alaska Communications Systems Group13,87331
180 Degree Capital Corp.17,39230
WidePoint Corporation45,74430
Liberty Media Corporation83430
Valeo S.A.3,11029
New York & Company13,97129
UTStarcom Holdings Corp11,87028
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC23,22427
Protalix BioTherapeutics45,15026
Alimera Sciences18,99526
Five Star Quality Care15,85925
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.11,68825
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.1,34324
Pacific Coast Oil Trust14,88324
Globalstar14,08823
Luna Innovations Incorporated13,52223
Sierra Metals14,99423
RAIT Financial Trust31,60523
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.10,97523
U.S. Global Investors10,76823
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals56,12623
ArQule21,09223
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA12,24222
ModusLink Global Solutions11,24321
Vermillion11,83721
Infinity Pharmaceuticals15,08020
Inseego Corp13,57320
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.10,36620
Performant Financial Corporation10,17719
Vaalco Energy Inc22,79219
Hugoton Royalty Trust10,25519
Netlist25,17419
OvaScience, Inc.13,08919
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP10,44119
TheStreet15,30517
Harte-Hanks16,10517
Innodata Inc.11,66217
iPass Inc.23,73516
RadiSys Corporation11,48215
Biolase24,54915
CytRx Corporation37,48515
Endocyte10,43315
Orion Energy Systems13,37215
Ampio Pharmaceuticals23,04314
Net Element, Inc.16,01214
Aviragen Therapeutics20,21214
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC11,61014
Synthesis Energy Systems26,81814
Synthetic Biologics14,34513
CAS Medical Systems13,69213
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC16,50312
Senomyx19,12912
Capstone Turbine Corporation17,41712
Intermolecular10,77911
Astrotech Corporation10,17010
EnSync Inc20,06610
Document Security Systems10,4939
BioPharmX Corp30,4259
Superior Plus Corp11,1299
Golden Minerals Company17,6948
General Moly22,2598
United States Antimony Corporation28,4158
ORAGENICS INC19,8138
Liberty Media3057
Galena Biopharma19,4087
AMEDICA Corp23,1587
Hemispherx BioPharma21,9297
Houston American Energy Corporation13,5927
Cartesian10,6577
Avinger15,1036
Argos Therapeutics27,9845
Inpixon15,0035
The Bon-Ton Stores10,5725
Rennova Health, Inc.17,8203

Feedback