GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde19,873,300959,483
Apple Inc.2,275,693381,814
Amazon.com212,586307,685
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.296,849307,096
Microsoft Corporation3,286,657299,971
Illini Corp.2,259,597265,253
Facebook1,430,164228,526
Cisco Systems4,483,860192,313
Intel Corporation3,430,060178,638
NVIDIA Corporation643,497149,027
PayPal Holdings, Inc.1,942,997147,415
AbbVie Inc1,489,634140,994
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC592,145139,539
Adobe Systems Incorporated639,867138,265
Johnson & Johnson1,058,389135,635
Visa Inc.1,111,979133,015
Applied Materials2,351,510130,765
Mastercard Incorporated721,408126,361
Chevron Corporation1,093,285124,677
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,125,394123,762
Salesforce.com Inc1,059,993123,277
Netflix417,077123,184
Boeing Company (The)370,908121,614
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated735,849119,928
Amgen Inc.694,551118,405
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal5,085,741117,633
Texas Instruments Incorporated1,130,891117,487
United States Cellular Corporation547,869117,240
Lamprell575,337116,886
International Business Machines Corporation755,665115,943
Redux Holdings, Inc.757,169113,207
Pfizer3,189,417113,195
Verizon Communications Inc.2,310,747110,501
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,481,026110,498
IPG Photonics Corporation461,192107,634
Micron Technology2,060,008107,411
Procter & Gamble Company (The)1,345,045106,634
Gilead Sciences1,400,847105,610
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation1,301,057104,735
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.523,180104,363
Comcast Corporation2,939,772100,449
AT&T Inc.2,808,387100,120
Estee Lauder Companies666,62399,805
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,796,16499,527
Celgene Corporation1,108,54298,892
Centenera Mng Corp.921,38098,469
Total Energy Services Inc.1,138,97198,248
Activision Blizzard1,455,25898,173
eBay Inc.2,389,72096,162
Pepsico873,84395,382
Home Depot531,50794,737
Intuit Inc.532,03092,230
Analog Devices1,007,42491,808
Illumina388,11591,759
Valero Energy Corporation976,82890,618
3M Company409,53989,904
Coca-Cola Company (The)2,065,89989,723
Align Technology354,53089,034
D.R. Horton2,027,20588,870
WestRock1,374,99488,233
American Water Works1,073,50988,167
Biogen Idec Inc.320,63287,796
Merck & Company1,607,99787,587
VeriSign738,35587,541
Booking Holdings41,89887,164
Bank of America Corporation2,901,98287,028
AO Mosenergo867,95587,020
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co4,911,16786,141
Qorvo1,220,09985,954
Intuitive Surgical208,05785,893
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund919,92884,883
Microchip Technology Incorporated927,49984,737
Motorola Solutions802,80684,539
CVS Corporation1,356,58084,391
E*TRADE Financial Corporation1,514,48183,917
Global Payments Inc.749,04783,534
Danaher Corporation853,17983,534
Archer1,920,95183,314
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation590,78482,425
Corning Incorporated2,937,91681,910
KLA-Tencor Corporation749,35081,689
Constellation Brands Inc357,53481,490
Wal-Mart Stores908,66480,845
T. Rowe Price Group740,45079,947
Synopsys959,14479,838
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)202,75279,503
American Tower Corporation (REIT)544,90779,196
Oracle Corporation1,729,62079,131
Marriott International581,10979,019
Kimberly-Clark Corporation714,79978,718
Progressive Corporation (The)1,291,15378,671
NetApp1,272,20278,483
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr297,59378,311
Electronic Arts Inc.645,83178,300
Citigroup Inc.1,150,67577,672
Altria Group1,245,86877,642
Lockheed Martin Corporation229,66977,613
Cadence Design Systems2,103,84377,358
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.403,73877,138
Prologis, Inc.1,223,08177,044
Fiserv1,076,29276,750
Sysco Corporation1,276,84776,562
Avery Dennison Corporation719,71576,468
Wells Fargo & Company1,464,47876,313
ANSYS485,29376,040
Costco Wholesale Corporation403,35976,008
Xerox Corporation2,629,98375,692
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals219,68575,651
Philip Morris International Inc760,80275,623
Target Corporation1,084,96775,328
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,125,66575,306
McDonald's Corporation481,04875,226
Zions Bancorporation1,424,56575,116
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp1,311,89775,052
Xylem Inc.957,09473,619
Amphenol Corporation850,15073,220
Prudential Financial703,06972,802
Automatic Data Processing641,15672,758
Gartner616,61672,527
Drillsearch NL635,52072,513
KeyCorp3,693,48072,208
Hormel Foods Corporation2,096,28871,944
Molson Coors Brewing Company954,25871,884
Andeavor712,05071,602
Praxair495,14971,452
General Electric Capital Corporation6,420,58071,139
CA Inc.2,096,65571,073
Tyson Foods, Inc.970,97671,065
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.1,270,60670,787
Equinix168,07070,280
Express Scripts Holding Company1,016,24770,202
Clorox Company (The)525,88770,001
Illinois Tool Works Inc.445,46369,786
Cintas Corporation408,52569,686
Starbucks Corporation1,199,52269,442
The Kraft Heinz Company1,113,58769,364
Charles Schwab Corporation1,326,66169,278
Investec Ltd.863,01669,231
Moody's Corporation429,07469,211
CBRE Group1,461,59869,017
General Mills1,531,01668,987
McCormick & Company647,09468,843
Community Service Communications1,376,38968,835
Charter Communications220,95268,763
Western Union Company (The)3,570,84268,668
Accenture plc.446,18268,489
Seagate Technology.1,166,62168,274
Pentair996,66867,902
Neenah Paper424,08967,872
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.3,087,48467,676
Waste Management803,77667,613
Cerner Corporation1,163,13967,462
Marathon Petroleum Corporation922,33667,432
Mondelez International1,614,65467,378
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,026,30867,193
Union Pacific Corporation498,10366,959
Nektar Therapeutics629,36166,875
PulteGroup2,264,18766,773
IDEXX Laboratories348,03966,612
Mylan Inc.1,615,90666,526
LyondellBasell Industries NV623,65265,906
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,746,47365,749
The AES Corporation5,775,46465,668
Abbott Laboratories1,094,08265,557
Lowe's Companies746,01765,463
Xilinx903,42765,264
General Motors Company1,790,84865,079
Hologic1,739,64264,993
CSRA Inc.1,569,30164,702
Everett SpinCo, Inc.642,25764,565
CIGNA High Income Shares384,65964,523
Becton, Dickinson & Co.297,68764,512
Zoetis771,14264,397
UBM Plc1,351,43364,341
Exelon Corporation1,648,54564,310
Ameren Illinois Company1,135,43164,300
CB Scientific Inc.469,54464,220
Citrix Systems689,65064,001
International Paper Company1,196,11263,908
Alexion Pharmaceuticals572,65163,828
IntercontinentalExchange877,66763,649
Water Resources Group Ltd320,35263,642
Assurant692,12663,266
Occidental Petroleum Corporation969,71062,994
Comverse, Inc.2,586,09162,920
Cardinal Health1,003,01862,872
ResMed Inc.637,77462,803
New Resource Bank1,632,57362,739
Colgate-Palmolive Company874,96262,719
CenturyLink3,805,86262,528
SPDR GOLD TRUST1,542,44262,447
Phillips 66649,57562,308
Paychex1,011,31062,286
Principal Real Estate Income Fund1,114,21262,127
PowerShares QQQ Trust385,69161,761
McKesson Corporation436,77361,528
Extra Space Storage Inc703,92061,494
Transdigm Group Incorporated199,99561,385
Stryker Corporation381,25761,350
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap403,99361,338
Raytheon Company283,60061,207
Dollar Tree643,70161,086
Walt Disney Company (The)605,41260,809
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)1,106,63360,654
ONEOK1,064,80960,609
J.M. Smucker Company (The)488,35160,563
Incyte Corporation724,14660,342
F5 Networks416,12960,178
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.348,03960,116
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,101,85059,940
Alibaba Group Holding Limited326,28559,887
Alexandria Real Estate Equities478,40459,750
Aptiv PLC702,05259,653
PVH Corp.393,39859,573
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated3,939,54759,487
MetLife1,293,82359,373
DowDuPont Inc.931,30159,335
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company937,73159,311
Nucor Corporation970,45659,283
Macy's Inc1,984,23359,013
TE Connectivity Ltd.590,40858,982
Boston Scientific Corporation2,154,60958,864
Goldman Sachs Group233,54358,819
Dr Pepper Snapple Group496,71258,802
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.513,63058,774
Autodesk467,76058,742
Mettler-Toledo International101,83358,556
Symantec Corporation2,262,59658,488
Stark Naked Bobbers419,22358,214
Weyerhaeuser Company1,661,51458,153
Marathon Oil Corporation3,594,72957,983
Streamtrack, Inc.338,35757,834
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,091,24657,804
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.214,33857,620
Southwest Airlines Company1,005,56857,598
Fidelity National Information Services597,38257,528
Petrominerales Ltd508,23457,278
Fluor Corporation997,89457,101
Roper Technologies202,92156,958
XL Group Ltd.1,021,51556,449
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc272,37956,235
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.733,11055,694
Hess Midstream Partners LP1,097,11955,538
Cooper Companies240,18554,956
Technip ADR1,855,87354,657
Allergan324,65154,634
Baker Hughes a GE Co1,965,51254,582
BlackRock100,72354,564
Fifth Third Bancorp1,716,08554,485
General Electric Co4,036,17054,406
Akamai Technologies763,35354,182
SunTrust Banks790,77653,805
Honeywell International Inc.372,31353,803
PNC Financial Services Group354,73053,651
Range Energy Resources, Inc.3,688,69753,634
Halliburton Company1,142,17053,613
Schlumberger N.V.824,47053,409
Eli Lilly and Company690,11953,393
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.250,35653,290
Duke Energy Corporation686,07253,151
NAVIENT CORP4,049,09553,124
SVB Financial Group220,94953,029
Southern Company (The)1,186,55952,992
Fortive Corp680,61252,760
Loews Corporation1,059,94952,712
Leucadia National Corporation2,317,95052,687
Cummins Inc.324,27352,561
Adriana Resources, Inc.235,08752,471
Peoples Financial Corporation2,809,56752,426
Hershey529,69652,417
The Weir Group2,158,56152,410
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)607,53852,377
Regions Financial Corporation2,813,05152,266
ConocoPhillips879,69152,157
Eaton Corporation652,70152,156
TJX Companies639,45152,155
Smith (A.O.) Corporation819,42952,107
Scana Corporation1,385,73952,034
Omnicom Group Inc.715,38151,983
Kinder Morgan3,449,92351,956
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust996,73651,869
Morgan Stanley960,16851,812
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc795,68551,726
CH Energy Group1,141,24751,686
ConAgra Foods1,400,34351,645
Capital One Financial Corp538,45351,597
Northern Trust Corporation500,16651,580
PACCAR Inc.778,78451,533
Everest Re Group200,53451,502
Edison International808,98951,497
Rockwell Collins379,64051,196
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.820,74250,856
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,157,30150,840
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation636,13750,763
Advanced Micro Devices5,048,64950,737
Universal Health Services428,35250,721
Church & Dwight Company1,005,71550,649
Caterpillar343,50650,625
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.517,07650,560
Stanley Black & Decker329,50750,480
Air Products and Chemicals316,85850,388
Allstate Corporation (The)530,87750,327
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,000,98350,289
CNP Assurances SA1,831,46050,183
Coty Inc2,740,22150,147
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,282,59150,112
Perrigo Company600,78750,070
DaVita Inc.757,50949,951
W.W. Grainger176,70349,875
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.794,74149,831
FMC Corporation650,53449,811
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,182,43949,640
DTE Energy Company475,18749,613
Lincoln National Corporation678,99749,606
Host Marriott Financial Trust2,657,64949,536
Lennar Corporation840,18149,489
Consolidated Graphics634,76049,472
National-Oilwell Varco1,343,49749,453
Invesco Plc1,544,73749,448
Michael Kors Holdings Limited796,20649,429
Fortune Brands Home & Security838,95349,406
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.287,44949,378
Simon Property Group319,57749,325
Synchrony Financial1,470,91349,320
Hartford Financial Services Group956,59149,285
Best Buy Co.703,25749,224
CME Group Inc.304,10249,186
United Technologies Corporation390,56049,138
Emerson Electric Company718,96749,105
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc1,235,58949,065
United Continental Holdings705,52849,013
Republic Services738,77448,928
Halfords Group Plc844,78848,905
PPlus Trust1,725,00148,800
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold2,776,18848,777
Campbell Soup Company1,123,19948,645
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.443,21048,580
American International Group890,71948,474
Ecolab Inc.353,56748,463
Quanta Services1,410,41948,448
Eastman Chemical Company457,06148,256
U.S. Bancorp955,30548,244
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.1,415,18348,127
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.699,26348,060
American Express Company514,51447,994
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,119,33747,896
Zimmer Holdings438,69947,834
General Dynamics Corporation216,47547,820
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.927,40147,788
Federal Express Corporation198,99447,781
Cincinnati Financial Corporation642,78647,734
IQVIA Holdings486,08447,692
Wynn Resorts261,52147,691
The NASDAQ OMX Group550,89747,498
Quest Management Inc.472,86247,427
Aflac Incorporated1,083,18747,398
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.345,41047,289
V.F. Corporation634,67847,042
The Providence Service Corporation1,769,18547,027
Marsh & McLennan Companies563,93346,575
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)544,37346,548
Varian Medical Systems379,06846,493
Entergy Corporation589,12346,411
Digital Realty Trust440,31946,401
Anthem United, Inc.210,75046,303
HCA Holdings477,12846,282
American Electric Power Company674,20546,243
United Parcel Service440,61446,112
Helmerich & Payne692,61246,100
Baxano Surgical, Inc.707,58146,022
Esperance Minerals NL780,12045,964
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.774,58245,817
Leggett & Platt1,026,96845,557
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation753,35745,510
Henry Schein676,29045,454
Foothills Exploration, Inc998,07245,453
Williams Companies1,823,17245,323
The Kroger Company1,947,58344,851
Harris Teeter Supermarkets277,62944,776
Apache Corporation1,156,06944,484
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.127,24044,422
NRG Energy1,449,64544,257
Envestnet420,11144,224
PPG Industries395,18944,104
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.1,251,23644,093
Monotaro Co., Ltd.377,39944,039
KSW Inc399,92143,931
Aetna Inc.259,02543,775
Concho Resources Inc.290,15443,619
Performance Sports Group572,30943,337
Alliant Energy Corporation1,055,46643,126
Newfield Exploration Company1,764,53943,089
Genuine Parts Company478,14042,955
Liberty Global206,34742,921
Nike645,08542,859
Time Warner Inc.452,76742,822
Willis Towers Watson279,44642,529
Equity Residential689,20042,468
Martin Marietta Materials204,65842,425
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.1,659,54942,286
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.536,69642,268
HCP1,818,39942,243
Affiliated Managers Group221,74942,041
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.207,93941,671
ChemoCentryx442,29941,449
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.821,04241,323
Dominion Resources611,28241,217
Labor Smart, Inc.254,80541,215
Sandridge Energy, Inc.2,835,71041,146
Carmax Mining Corp.661,05640,945
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.277,46740,939
American Airlines Group786,60940,870
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.343,18340,686
Devon Energy Corporation1,277,97540,625
Whirlpool Corporation265,33240,624
Viacom Inc.1,307,92040,623
DENTSPLY International Inc.804,40240,468
Ross Stores518,57340,440
Mascota Resources Corp998,96240,398
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)432,04340,396
Regency Affiliates, Inc.684,29040,362
Xcel Energy Inc.886,67640,326
Nordstrom832,04140,278
Vulcan Materials Company351,75040,158
Textron Inc.680,67240,138
CF Industries Holdings1,063,40440,122
Ventas808,60240,052
Norfolk Souther Corporation294,46439,981
Noble Energy Inc.1,319,42339,978
Verisk Analytics384,35439,973
Gap1,279,52739,922
AvalonBay Communities241,96739,791
Comerica Incorporated414,69239,782
Sempra Energy357,62839,777
News Corporation2,507,33839,617
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp1,201,19039,470
Allegion PLC 462,63739,458
Fastenal Company720,10439,311
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.225,22239,234
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation1,631,21639,116
AMP Ltd.263,39438,965
Raymond James Financial435,67038,954
Albero Corp.417,52838,722
Dover Corporation394,19038,717
Mohawk Industries166,65838,701
Carnival Plc ADS590,08038,694
MGM Growth Properties LLC1,148,79338,688
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc274,32638,497
ONYX Pharmaceuticals154,93338,328
Expeditors International of Washington603,32138,190
Dollar General Corporation407,06938,083
State Street Corporation379,05237,802
Duke Realty Corporation1,426,92037,784
Ralph Lauren Corporation337,56237,741
Deere & Company242,94437,735
Apartment Investment and Management Company925,52537,715
First Century Fox Inc Class A1,027,20737,690
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc1,575,51337,670
Federal Realty Investment Trust324,43337,670
J.B. Hunt Transport Services321,18637,627
M&T Bank Corporation203,14137,452
Tapestry709,42537,322
Torchmark Corporation442,59937,254
Expedition Mining Inc336,53837,156
Boston Properties299,84536,946
Yum! Brands432,83836,850
EQT Corporation775,19736,829
Discover Financial Services509,20036,627
Harley-Davidson852,73936,567
Huntington Ingalls Industries141,75736,539
LKQ Corporation960,13436,435
Parker-Hannifin Corporation210,92436,076
Ulta Salon176,55736,068
Mid-America Apartment Communities394,47235,992
CBS Corporation696,33535,785
ABIOMED122,67035,697
Darden Restaurants418,21135,650
IHS Markit735,89035,501
Realty Income Corporation685,87735,480
Garmin Ltd.601,67935,459
Nielsen CO B.V.1,110,56035,306
Essex Property Trust146,57435,277
IDEX Corporation246,65635,152
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.252,37135,129
Arconic1,512,63234,853
Vornado Realty Trust517,12534,802
Tesco PLC550,58434,698
BorgWarner Inc.688,32834,575
Equifax289,30634,083
Flow International Corporation784,33933,986
Hasbro402,49233,930
Hanesbrands Inc.1,839,39333,881
Limited Brands876,54533,490
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.469,50833,327
Deutsche Euroshop AG879,05833,307
Tiffany & Co.340,82633,286
Franklin Resources956,31333,165
United Dominion Realty Trust927,92433,053
AutoZone50,65432,859
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.101,47632,788
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.277,83232,712
Kimco Realty Corporation2,263,06232,587
Stericycle552,81432,356
Helios Advantage Income Fund1,273,07932,349
NetEase114,74232,172
SL Green Realty Corporation329,56031,913
TripAdvisor771,56531,548
Macerich Company (The)555,45831,117
Matica Enterprises Inc2,274,83029,914
OGE Energy Corporation858,15828,121
CornerWorld Corp.216,69527,935
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund308,82626,446
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund1,609,29825,739
NFJ Dividend2,010,04625,528
SolarEdge Technologies484,37825,479
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust1,177,88825,324
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc705,53224,029
Wintrust Financial Corporation267,20922,994
Discovery Communications1,142,23322,296
Fortinet415,90222,283
Sunrun Inc.2,476,54322,116
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation743,83221,397
Portland General Electric Company518,68021,011
Sun Communities220,96020,189
Tanke, Inc.815,98620,041
Jabil Circuit697,21420,031
Carlisle Companies Incorporated188,89719,724
Weibo164,83719,704
Sina Corporation181,24318,899
KLX Inc.265,24518,848
Atlantica Del Golfo960,13718,800
Total Telcom, Inc.2,350,32318,756
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited1,025,51518,716
Umpqua Holdings Corporation870,51518,638
iBrands Corp.414,54218,604
Chilean Metals Inc.350,18518,567
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation597,93918,530
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.932,12318,175
Aberdeen New Dawn Investment Trust Plc.1,300,77917,873
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund377,99217,857
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.207,99117,833
Crane Company189,04117,532
MKS Instruments151,30717,501
MSCI Inc116,33817,388
Owens Corning Inc215,36017,314
Canadian Mining Company Inc.1,053,26817,137
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)678,69517,023
UAN Power Corp.1,007,79716,478
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE86,94316,179
BGS Acquisition Corp.217,99616,119
Broadridge Financial Solutions146,82316,105
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund777,83516,093
Discovery Communications743,83815,939
Old Republic International Corporation737,86115,828
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.270,46415,748
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.354,48215,745
Enphase Energy3,403,92415,556
Encompass Health268,59915,356
NewStar Financial421,90415,342
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund133,62915,107
Charles River Laboratories International139,71114,913
CIENA Corporation574,59714,883
Zebra Technologies Corporation106,29014,796
YY Inc.140,19914,748
Unifirst Corporation91,03614,715
UA Multimedia, Inc.1,016,60414,587
Skechers U.S.A.374,29314,556
Olin Corporation478,38514,539
Targa Resources327,52614,411
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.755,91014,392
Cousins Properties Incorporated1,655,34714,369
Emergent Biosolutions272,28314,336
Whiting Petroleum Corporation423,44914,330
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,330,00514,272
Lennox International69,57514,219
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund2,167,26714,113
PBF Energy413,60814,020
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp1,204,11313,931
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp1,302,93413,799
Rexnord Corporation460,64013,673
Evans Brewing Co Inc.1,176,51513,589
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund1,846,00813,476
Rayonier Inc. REIT379,04913,334
Aareal Bank AG295,38713,282
Evercore Partners Inc152,12213,265
Alleghany Corporation21,26713,067
Algonquin Pwr & Util1,315,31513,029
New York Community Bancorp791,48213,020
Equity Commonwealth424,43313,017
EV Charging USA, Inc.818,52212,900
SEI Investments Company171,44912,844
Medidata Solutions204,28412,831
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.260,75612,741
Rowan Companies plc1,102,10812,718
ICU Medical50,36412,714
Toll Brothers Inc.292,93612,670
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund942,22212,574
V Media Corp103,41312,541
Prosperity Bancshares172,00212,494
CoreSite Realty Corporation124,42412,476
Teleflex Incorporated48,71912,421
Cirrus Logic304,88512,385
LivaNova PLC139,47112,344
JD.com Inc301,22712,197
KB Home425,58912,108
Service Corporation International317,90311,998
Ares Capital Corporation751,61111,928
T-Mobile US Inc195,26411,919
United Therapeutics Corporation106,04911,916
Domtar Corporation280,00811,912
Therapy Cells, Inc.243,80111,875
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II1,215,97211,853
Infinera Corporation1,091,08411,849
Diamondback Energy93,26511,799
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund113,37811,769
Churchill Downs48,05411,727
Terramin Australia Ltd.255,72411,688
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust993,25111,651
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,111,55711,594
LogMein100,18911,577
Cray Inc557,58611,544
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc132,28811,509
Catalent, Inc.278,91811,450
ExactTarget1,254,34611,440
Copart224,40911,429
CNO Financial Group526,16911,401
iShares108,46211,349
TRI Pointe Homes687,81911,299
Maxima Group, Inc.187,58511,297
Jumbo SA142,94811,282
Versum Materials, Inc.299,73911,279
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund959,89511,231
Bioheart, Inc.74,34011,229
Andeavor Logistics249,32011,172
Gaming Partners International Corporation333,77011,171
Invitation Homes Inc.487,06411,121
Black Hills Corporation203,04111,024
ASML Holding N.V.55,36910,993
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV128,03810,993
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund693,98010,930
LaSalle Hotel Properties376,56410,924
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund817,85510,898
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund736,45610,885
AGNC Investment Corp.573,31610,847
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.366,96910,843
Liberty Broadband Corporation126,24310,818
Live Nation Entertainment255,02810,750
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.132,40210,732
Tetra Technologies218,45110,692
Dycom Industries98,85510,641
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.39,96010,634
Coherent56,41310,573
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP94,61810,517
Apollo Gold Corporation623,93710,501
CONDUENT Inc562,98310,494
Cognex Corporation201,57410,480
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.342,58510,472
Globus Medical209,78010,451
Avangrid, Inc.204,34710,445
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II1,753,61110,434
Monolithic Power Systems89,25910,333
First Industrial Realty Trust350,71910,253
InterDigital139,16010,244
NVR3,65610,236
Delphi Energy214,32410,213
AllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund449,63910,194
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,246,73310,098
Scientific Games Corp242,73610,098
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund597,68410,095
The Graystone Company, Inc.72,45110,081
Royal Dutch Shell PLC157,76210,067
Eagle Pharmaceuticals190,70510,049
Masimo Corporation114,24310,048
Telephone and Data Systems357,26210,014
Atmos Energy Corporation118,3659,970
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc684,5629,947
PacWest Bancorp200,0679,909
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II948,7609,895
Allete136,3429,850
British American Tobacco Industries170,5999,842
El Paso Electric Company192,3529,810
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund653,1759,748
Allison Transmission Holdings249,3279,739
First Trust711,4139,733
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO253,9429,713
New England Service Co.603,1419,711
Keysight Technologies, Inc.185,2699,706
EastGroup Properties117,3299,698
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund1,078,2879,694
MOPALS.COM, INC.258,7239,671
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.881,2629,616
Gannett Co.960,6019,586
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund400,7399,585
Maximus143,2589,560
Union Equity, Inc.258,3459,485
Eaton Vance Corporation633,7879,475
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co193,9619,468
Ship Finance International Limited655,9259,380
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund710,4519,335
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust797,1609,287
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation376,9939,280
Akorn494,0189,243
Thor Industries79,9109,202
Boyd Gaming Corporation288,7729,201
Blackbaud90,0029,162
Premier Inc292,2219,150
Golub Capital BDC511,1069,144
New Mountain Finance Corporation695,2989,143
American Financial Group81,1879,111
Graco Inc.197,8809,047
Camden Property Trust106,9239,001
Bio-Rad Laboratories35,9808,999
IBERIABANK Corporation115,1248,980
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings107,1398,967
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.330,4688,930
Greenbrier Companies177,3728,913
Copa Holdings68,5758,820
Hercules Technology Growth Capital727,7138,805
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund279,5138,785
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc373,5878,769
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund545,0928,749
Energizer Tennis Inc.146,6118,734
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II650,9838,730
National Fuel Gas Company168,5438,669
JetBlue Airways Corporation426,1138,657
Janus Henderson Group261,0318,637
Cullen/Frost Bankers81,3168,627
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.482,8048,623
VEREIT1,237,9808,617
MercadoLibre24,1328,600
CDW Corp121,5928,549
CoreLogic188,2618,513
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)544,9358,496
Tech Data Corporation99,6498,484
Rexford Industrial Realty294,5068,478
Viavi Solutions869,5378,453
ITT Educational Services, Inc.172,0148,423
Caleres250,2938,410
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund417,6588,387
Equity Lifestyle Properties95,3928,374
Regal Beloit Corporation114,1038,370
Sanderson Farms69,6208,286
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC34,2078,281
Blackrock Global715,4238,278
Highwoods Properties187,5078,216
Mobile TeleSystems719,8728,199
Square165,5198,143
Orbital Corporation Limited61,0248,093
Chimera Investment Corporation464,6308,090
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund1,418,2618,070
KAR Auction Services147,9748,020
Avista Corporation156,1738,005
Energy Revenue America, Inc.367,8608,001
Liberty Property Trust200,8247,982
Legg Mason196,3467,981
Primerica82,5427,973
Domino's Pizza Inc34,0067,943
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)95,0287,941
Nuveen Senior Income Fund1,208,8697,918
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund402,2087,915
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund917,0117,886
Reaves Utility Income Fund278,8707,872
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust595,7167,842
ON Semiconductor Corporation320,2387,832
American States Water Company146,4097,768
Signature Bank54,6967,764
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust663,9947,744
Avnet185,2897,739
Bank of the Ozarks160,3117,737
Healthcare Services Group177,5967,723
Ctrip.com International165,1747,701
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT71,6587,685
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As184,2617,676
CVR Energy Inc.253,8997,673
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.107,8667,636
Kemper Corporation133,0947,588
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund353,6827,572
FINISAR CORP478,2337,561
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund1,123,8987,553
Kayne Anderson Acquisition Corp639,6427,516
GasLog Ltd.456,6867,512
US Foods Holding Corp.229,1737,509
City Holding Company109,5117,507
Arris Group Inc282,1317,496
ONE Gas113,4727,494
Littelfuse35,7987,453
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.104,3737,448
Senior Housing Properties Trust475,5087,446
CDK Global, Inc.116,6507,389
Burlington Stores Inc55,3897,375
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund293,1467,332
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.101,7657,317
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited166,3137,278
Rio Tinto140,7547,254
B Communications Ltd.168,2367,239
Old Dominion Freight Line49,1967,230
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.852,3777,211
Vivint Solar, Inc.1,975,7057,211
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund647,8317,191
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund655,3997,157
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund789,5087,098
Banco de Guayaquil SA454,8577,096
Parsley Energy244,6987,093
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd182,4997,091
Arista Networks, Inc.27,7317,079
Blackrock MuniYield Fund529,3717,078
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust810,5747,076
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund778,4567,069
Cantel Medical Corp.63,3227,056
New York Community Bancorp Inc541,2897,054
Golar LNG Limited257,7367,051
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND832,4017,050
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund563,6757,046
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc503,3987,038
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2524,4127,022
Synovus Financial Corp.140,5917,021
Treehouse Foods183,2617,014
Summit Hotel Properties515,2227,013
Oshkosh Truck Corporation90,7177,009
Watts Water Technologies89,7206,971
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund638,6446,955
California Water Service Group Holding186,5446,949
TotalFinaElf120,3926,945
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust593,8226,930
Worldpay83,6066,875
Pinnacle Financial Partners106,9016,863
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund642,7706,833
DCT Industrial Trust Inc121,1266,824
Piedmont Office Realty Trust387,6746,819
KKR Income Opportunities Fund426,3436,771
Crown Cork & Seal Company132,5396,726
Salient Midstream738,2246,718
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.336,8756,713
National Grid Transco Plc118,8806,709
United Natural Foods155,7466,688
Oclaro697,9576,672
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce75,4536,660
USD Partners LP59,0226,659
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.347,8236,654
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.45,2256,613
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.66,5326,611
MSA Safety79,3276,603
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio448,6866,551
TCP Capital Corp.460,2866,545
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.519,8216,545
Gentex Corporation283,1406,517
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund508,2666,516
Uniti Financial Corp.400,7386,510
Blackrock Global517,6066,506
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft555,4036,504
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.660,7316,502
Tyler Technologies30,7566,489
Herman Miller203,0726,488
Super Micro Computer381,7146,488
Tech Cent Inc.72,0696,479
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund537,2156,473
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust490,4766,450
Vodafone Group Plc231,2216,433
American Homes 4 Rent320,0246,427
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II529,1236,413
Bowl America, Inc.158,1066,410
The Ultimate Software Group26,2706,402
East West Bancorp102,1656,390
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)412,9606,388
CyrusOne124,6106,381
New York Times Company (The)264,7686,380
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.347,4166,365
Graphic Packaging Holding Company414,6986,365
Royce Value Trust408,2286,353
Vishay Intertechnology340,9376,339
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals53,0846,323
MarketAxess Holdings28,7806,258
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA534,0146,254
Vector Group Ltd.305,3556,227
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II599,3576,225
Microsemi Corporation96,1796,224
Security Devices International Inc.62,4956,217
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund510,8956,212
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund487,0186,180
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.38,3386,175
RLJ Lodging Trust316,8626,159
Healthcare Trust of America232,6576,155
Qiagen N.V.190,1776,145
Physicians Realty Trust394,3666,140
Deoleo SA45,2986,135
Lexington Realty Trust777,1326,116
Sirius XM Radio Inc.977,9376,102
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.134,3396,077
FactSet Research Systems Inc.30,2976,043
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund396,8716,028
GlaxoSmithKline PLC154,1026,021
Maxwell Technologies1,015,5636,021
Hillenbrand Inc130,3315,982
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund440,8085,969
Schweitzer-Mauduit International152,4365,967
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.243,6265,964
GMS Inc195,0665,961
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.908,3685,959
Lions Gate Metals Inc.229,3775,925
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.328,2155,901
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund441,6705,892
FS Bancorp812,4945,891
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund741,7045,889
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated35,6135,880
VOYA Financial Inc116,4285,879
Federated Investors174,8105,840
Hostess Brands393,6855,822
Ziggo NV107,9875,809
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.590,4595,798
Splunk Inc.58,8795,793
Convergys Corporation254,9105,768
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II561,5965,762
Fidelity National Financial143,6375,749
Solar Capital Ltd.282,5885,739
Sotheby's111,5985,729
GDS Holdings208,4635,722
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust440,3185,720
HSBC Holdings plc119,8435,713
Jack Henry & Associates47,2105,708
Clough Global Equity Fund437,3315,702
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund404,5605,692
ManpowerGroup49,4315,690
Barrick Gold Corporation456,7295,685
VALE S.A.445,5245,667
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.49,4845,667
Fourlis Holding SA245,2785,663
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.225,4105,650
Steel Partners Holdings LP127,6695,645
Fair Isaac Corp33,2605,633
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund445,5725,632
Benchmark Electronics188,7265,632
Tahoe Resources1,195,6265,607
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust480,6975,605
Sonoco Products Company115,4995,601
Central Garden & Pet Company140,7755,578
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.315,3695,573
Liberty Gold Corp.136,0965,560
Performance Food Group186,1495,555
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust280,1955,551
Duff & Phelps Corporation396,1855,535
Guess?265,9735,516
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF64,6965,489
TopBuild Corp71,7005,486
Greif Bros. Corporation104,9485,482
Matson191,3985,482
NXP Semiconductors N.V.46,7975,475
Bemis Company125,1715,449
Unifi150,2845,448
MFS Municipal Income Trust832,2895,427
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS499,0155,425
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.244,2385,422
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund458,1365,420
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG352,4815,415
Bouygues 228,4235,414
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust419,9125,413
Aecom Technology Corporation151,9235,411
Tortoise MLP Fund338,5965,407
Flowers Foods246,8665,397
Caesars Entertainment Corporation479,8515,397
EMCOR Group68,6295,348
Glacier Bancorp139,1195,340
Enbridge Inc169,4935,332
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation61,2675,331
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation155,0105,318
Triangle Capital Corporation477,6465,316
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation211,9395,305
Compass Minerals Intl Inc87,7075,290
AGCO Corporation81,4445,280
Enable Midstream Partners, LP384,2335,271
Prestige Brand Holdings156,1465,265
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.313,1855,262
Rollins103,0285,257
Cogent Communications Group120,6355,236
Baozun113,8495,223
Vici Pptys Inc.284,9395,220
Franklin Electric Co.128,0665,219
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund210,1155,181
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.142,9575,178
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund340,1155,177
Innoviva310,4975,176
Suncor Energy Inc.149,8575,175
Yum China Holdings, Inc.124,5335,167
Seattle Genetics98,5735,159
HUB Power Co., Ltd.123,2235,157
HSBC Holdings plc200,0005,150
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II87,2485,120
Dillard's Capital Trust I63,6085,109
Extended Stay America, Inc.257,5075,091
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST336,9555,081
Dean Foods Company589,1685,079
Kilroy Realty Corporation71,1875,051
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II406,9574,985
Liberty Media Corporation161,3294,977
Trimble Navigation Limited138,3404,965
Alkermes plc85,6734,965
Texas Capital Bancshares55,0994,954
Credicorp Ltd.21,7844,946
Kbridge Energy Corp.304,7744,933
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc32,6234,925
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.303,3044,925
GGX Gold Corp.355,9604,920
Ryanair Holdings Plc40,0364,919
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC57,3554,919
Covanta Holding Corporation338,9364,917
Kemet Corporation270,7354,907
Brinker International135,8274,904
Fibria Celulose S.A.251,4254,903
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.575,3314,896
bluebird bio, Inc.28,6394,891
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund374,1734,882
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC297,9424,881
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.133,5274,867
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust334,5394,857
Adient Ltd81,1294,848
Brooks Automation178,6294,838
AutoNation103,3644,836
Neurocrine Biosciences58,3154,836
Celanese Corporation48,2264,832
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company292,7294,821
Exelixis217,5654,819
Mueller Industries183,6724,805
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund260,0654,801
Celadon Group1,291,7494,780
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.138,8284,780
Boston Beer Company25,2674,779
Badger Meter101,3244,777
Owens-Illinois220,4634,775
TIER REIT INC258,3674,774
Darling International Inc.275,6334,767
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.611,3984,744
Enersys67,8014,702
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC302,0234,697
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation121,0024,685
MPLX LP141,2884,667
Cabot Corporation83,7164,664
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund758,3014,648
Customers Bancorp, Inc.159,1874,641
Cenovus Energy Inc541,7464,623
Palo Alto Networks25,4404,619
Calavo Growers50,0634,616
Franco Nev Corp67,2504,600
Ramtron International Corporation96,4724,599
Arrow Electronics59,7094,599
Huaneng Power Intl171,1674,596
Eagle Energy Trust44,5944,596
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder500,8794,578
GME Resources Ltd.362,6434,576
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust383,9074,568
Supernus Pharmaceuticals99,7394,568
Informa255,6804,566
Ally Financial Inc167,8584,558
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.667,1584,544
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund324,6114,529
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA41,0494,514
Unilever NV80,0674,514
Evolva Holding AG205,5294,501
Kulicke and Soffa Industries179,4934,490
Spectra Energy Partners133,4424,489
Acadia Healthcare Company114,4804,488
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund537,7594,485
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.53,8124,466
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund446,9454,461
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust142,0544,457
Workday35,0324,453
Washington Prime Group Inc.666,6254,447
Omega Healthcare Investors164,0644,437
United Bankshares125,7564,433
South Jersey Industries157,1244,426
Qualys60,6504,412
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated23,5354,406
Apple Green Holding, Inc.250,5404,402
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund324,4344,398
Dell Technologies Inc.60,0144,394
Relx210,3754,389
National Instruments Corporation86,7794,389
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund244,8094,385
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund326,9744,378
ENI S.p.A.123,8144,375
STATIONDIGITAL CORP184,9374,374
Horizon Pharma307,8924,372
EXACT Sciences Corporation108,0074,355
AveXis, Inc.35,1424,343
Agnico Eagle Mines103,1964,342
First Trust186,4574,337
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust635,0944,325
Pembina Pipeline Corp.138,4754,321
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust383,7574,317
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc53,2194,306
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.107,9254,297
MEDIFAST INC45,9854,296
Quad Graphics168,9214,282
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund531,9824,277
Westar Energy81,2214,272
CNA Financial Corporation86,4114,265
Madison Ventures Inc.17,2644,243
Sappi Limited40,2624,234
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund317,6204,231
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals548,0134,225
AMN Healthcare Services Inc74,4004,222
Sarepta Therapeutics56,9964,222
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation525,4394,203
China Natural Gas, Inc.47,3594,190
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.73,6414,182
CubeSmart148,2594,181
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund280,3554,174
Vectren Corporation65,2404,171
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc441,4984,154
Acushnet Holdings Corp.179,6024,147
Hollysys Automation Technologies167,5614,142
ABB Ltd173,9874,130
LegacyTexas Financial96,4454,129
Alliance Resource Partners233,0514,114
LifePoint Hospitals87,5524,114
World Gaming plc32,6314,105
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust366,6354,095
Prudential Public Limited Company80,0274,091
ING Group241,6094,091
Banco Popular122,0884,091
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust243,6244,090
Covenant Transportation Group136,7994,079
Stamps.com Inc.20,2374,067
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund215,7984,061
Cutera80,6954,056
Kirby Corporation52,5474,044
Spartech Corporation113,3034,034
Sunvault Energy, Inc.226,1174,025
Ionis Pharmaceuticals91,2824,024
Leidos Holdings, Inc.61,3594,012
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc49,0244,009
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc595,2013,999
Validus Holdings59,2293,995
Euronav486,4073,989
Mdu Res Group Inc141,6203,987
Wheaton Precious Metals195,4043,980
AMC Networks Inc.76,8153,972
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust300,2263,969
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust303,6963,969
Walker & Dunlop66,4863,952
Aegion Corp172,2673,947
Semgroup Corporation184,2533,943
Genworth Financial Inc1,392,7933,943
WellCare Helath Plans20,3053,932
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated238,4513,924
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.170,8543,922
Summit Midstream Partners276,9843,891
Sabra Healthcare REIT219,7633,878
GasLog Partners166,0043,868
BofI Holding95,3063,863
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc308,3143,857
United States Steel Corporation109,0853,838
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund415,5653,823
Western Gas Partners89,2393,808
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP100,4753,782
Bank Of Montreal50,0733,781
Dex One Corporation50,9013,775
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc107,6453,771
Ingevity Corp51,1853,770
Nexstar Broadcasting Group56,5503,763
Intertainment Media, Inc.244,1493,762
NMI Holdings, Inc.227,1403,759
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.145,0983,758
QEP Resources382,8673,748
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund418,6723,743
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust316,2313,738
BioTelemetry, Inc.120,2873,734
FNB United Corp.277,2833,728
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal200,3383,716
CAM Group, Inc.72,1413,715
ETFS Platinum Trust41,8983,714
LGI Homes52,5713,710
Blueprint Medicines Corp40,3513,700
Novo Nordisk A/S75,0263,695
Wildhorse Energy Limited193,1973,689
Holly Energy Partners133,6843,686
Vistra Energy Corp.176,9093,686
Interactive Health Network54,8013,685
SSTL, Inc.68,6403,683
M.D.C. Holdings131,8573,683
Mercury Computer Systems76,0993,678
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc347,2363,677
Cable One, Inc.5,3413,671
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering503,9783,659
Gold Reserve Inc43,8723,653
Apollo Investment Corporation699,6813,652
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3205,4223,650
Telefonica SA369,5743,647
STMicroelectronics N.V.163,6233,647
Patterson Companies163,8093,643
Ryder System49,9393,635
Now Inc355,2443,632
Lindsay Corporation39,7203,631
OraSure Technologies214,8403,628
Prospect Capital Corporation553,3543,624
Orange SA212,0853,622
Acacia Communications, Inc.93,8913,610
Prothena Corp plc98,3233,609
RSP Permian76,9663,609
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP263,5993,601
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.36,4133,597
Shire plc24,0243,588
Movado Group, Inc.93,3843,587
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS375,0093,585
World Fuel Services Corporation146,0003,583
Hilton Grand Vacations83,1823,579
Axcelis Technologies145,4753,579
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund321,2143,579
Syneos Health100,2873,560
Liberty Global116,7503,553
TriMas Corporation134,8243,539
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.91,4133,537
NRG Yield209,1103,537
Spirent Communications Plc.48,9333,536
PennantPark Investment Corporation528,4013,530
Westpac Banking Corporation159,1523,530
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.196,5863,519
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.86,3913,518
Novartis AG43,4713,515
Rudolph Technologies126,7523,511
Nordson Corporation25,6303,494
Insperity50,2103,491
Potlatch Corporation67,0533,488
Sanofi86,8293,481
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste119,8403,474
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.154,5493,472
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.83,7323,460
FIBROGEN INC74,5383,444
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.294,5083,443
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS71,1483,442
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)29,0023,434
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.41,1063,433
Amdocs Limited51,3213,424
Tailored Brands136,6293,423
Amicus Therapeutics227,3533,419
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund234,0503,415
Gabelli Dividend154,4243,413
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.2,6453,411
Viper Energy Partners LP134,0283,405
Loxo Oncology, Inc.29,4533,399
Scholastic Corporation87,4373,398
Huntsman Corporation116,1383,396
Five Below46,2883,394
BlackRock Resources381,7923,391
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.161,4623,388
Socket Mobile, Inc.68,8493,384
Sabre Corp157,5943,383
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated19,3683,382
Array BioPharma Inc.206,9183,377
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.191,3803,374
MB Financial Inc.83,2393,368
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.654,5163,364
First Merchants Corporation80,5813,362
Connecticut Water Service55,5153,360
Nuvo Research Inc236,8283,349
Hydrodynex, Inc.65,7053,346
Signet International Holdings, Inc.86,5613,335
Firstrand Limited35,9533,330
Bitauto Holdings Limited157,2803,326
United Community Financial Corp.104,9883,324
Wachovia Corporation2,5773,324
Webster Ltd.59,8963,319
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND220,4673,318
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund62,9343,309
IDACORP37,3943,302
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III276,1913,299
TEGNA288,8333,288
Seaspan Corp.491,8223,285
Realogy Holdings120,4263,285
Pan American Silver Corp.203,3703,283
PetMed Express78,5253,280
Chemical Financial Corporation59,9473,278
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc249,4873,271
Park Electrochemical Corporation193,8003,264
TELUS Corporation92,6203,254
National Bank of Canada 97,8943,254
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3223,9623,250
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.103,5183,243
Travelport Worldwide LTD198,3283,239
Sunstone Hotel Investors212,8763,239
TTM Technologies211,7043,237
Gulfport Energy Corporation335,0363,232
Axis Energy Corporation56,0303,226
Crestwood Equity Partners LP125,7823,221
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC83,4583,220
Cohu140,9003,214
Golar LNG Partners LP187,6723,211
CACI International21,2123,210
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF35,0813,205
Anixter International Inc.42,0943,189
Integer Holdings Corporation56,3753,189
Teekay Corporation393,6713,185
Aaron's68,2453,181
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexicano442,8633,175
American Campus Communities Inc82,1273,171
Office Depot1,473,7873,169
World Wrestling Entertainment87,7913,162
JBG SMITH Properties93,6943,158
Diamond Offshore Drilling215,1393,153
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP75,6553,150
Halozyme Therapeutics160,1733,138
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP285,2693,138
TESARO54,8033,131
Sohu.com Inc.101,2053,129
Pattern Energy Group180,7483,126
Proofpoint27,4403,118
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund209,2273,113
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund272,2133,106
Spark Therapeutics46,5833,102
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.103,4543,092
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust431,8703,084
Trinity Industries94,5123,081
Lakeland Bancorp155,2133,080
The Finish Line227,0363,075
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari25,2303,075
Oceaneering International165,5623,068
Two Rivers Financial Group, Inc.199,5973,068
SiM Internal Test 4628,1313,065
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation180,5673,063
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund141,1343,060
Eaton Vance Corporation54,9793,059
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP140,1773,049
Universal Corp.62,7903,045
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.125,7833,040
Patterson-UTI Energy173,4483,036
New Media Investment Group Inc.176,6733,028
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)49,0593,026
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev416,0563,024
Proto Labs25,7083,023
Acco Brands Corporation240,8303,023
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation28,0973,010
Ollie49,9083,009
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.194,1563,004
Cavium37,6972,992
Abercrombie & Fitch Company123,5542,991
Synaptics Incorporated65,3002,985
QuinStreet233,5342,982
MiMedx Group, Inc.427,8352,982
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund228,6722,974
NCR Corporation94,3402,973
Triton International Ltd96,8662,965
Nordic Investment Bank1,520,4152,950
The Medicines Company89,4632,946
Amedisys Inc48,7732,944
SJW Corporation55,8382,943
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.57,6472,939
The Hanover Insurance Group24,8272,926
Colony NorthStar Credit Real Estate, Inc.520,4242,924
Virtusa Corporation60,2972,921
Veritiv Corp74,4192,917
Ironwood Gold Corp.188,9742,915
Sanmina-SCI Corporation111,3052,911
William Demant Holdings143,7142,904
Southwest Gas Corporation42,9152,903
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company98,9842,900
International Speedway Corporation65,7202,897
Clovis Oncology54,8552,897
Meritor139,5742,870
Oaktree Specialty Lending681,6632,869
Unity Energy Corp.145,2312,869
DHT Holdings843,0862,866
Costamare Inc.457,6152,855
Tyme Technologies, Inc.125,0752,853
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.15,1852,848
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company96,9252,845
Hudson Pacific Properties87,3032,840
Belden Inc41,1852,839
Hancock Holding Company54,8732,837
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.83,7242,834
Rightmove Plc285,7012,828
Puma Exploration, Inc.41,4842,823
McDermott International463,2432,823
MRC Global Inc.171,5812,820
DCP Holding CO80,1342,815
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation387,9382,813
Kraton Performance Polymers58,8472,807
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.22,6732,783
Douglas Emmett75,6462,782
Nu Skin Enterprises37,7162,780
Shaw Communications Inc.144,2042,777
FormFactor203,4522,776
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.206,3752,775
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.63,7022,773
Bancroft Convertible Fund131,9102,768
Antero Midstream GP LP134,3222,757
Tenneco Automotive50,1472,750
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.56,7212,740
KNOT Offshore Partners LP138,3132,739
Ultra Lithium Inc49,0502,725
AngloGold Ashanti Limited286,8372,722
Hubbell22,2902,714
Armour Residential R116,6222,714
Immunomedics185,4152,709
Approach Resources Inc.1,038,0032,708
Murphy Oil Corporation104,6652,706
DSW Inc.120,2022,698
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust363,3692,693
Middlesex Water Company73,2382,688
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated15,5322,683
Post Holdings35,3502,677
Ryman Hospitality Properties34,5652,676
Consolidated Communications Holdings244,1412,676
Lamar Advertising Company41,9892,673
PGT143,1662,670
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV321,1242,669
Ternium S.A.82,1352,669
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III257,8292,661
Herbalife LTD.27,2722,658
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II249,3062,645
Meta Financial Group24,2182,644
Installed Building Products43,8952,636
Green Plains Renewable Energy156,5512,630
NEXPOINT REAL ESTATE STRATEGIES FUND114,3032,626
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust231,8112,624
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)191,0262,623
Liberty Interactive Corporation104,0522,618
Cavco Industries14,9892,605
ANAPTYSBIO INC24,9902,601
Magellan Health Services24,2742,600
Agora Holdings, Inc.71,8092,600
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company37,5702,599
Cars.com Inc.91,5402,594
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund223,2782,594
Portola Pharmaceuticals79,3542,590
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III170,4502,587
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund156,9942,581
Commercial Metals Company126,0042,578
TiVo Inc.190,0512,574
Hibbett Sports107,4112,573
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.35,5142,568
BankUnited64,2192,567
Kinross Gold Corporation649,2452,565
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund196,3562,562
Pinnacle Foods Inc47,3502,562
Royal Kpn N.V.33,1392,560
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation19,1932,556
Esterline Technologies Corporation34,9462,556
On Assignment31,2032,555
ANI Pharmaceuticals43,8902,555
MarineMax131,3522,554
Nabors Industries Ltd.365,2032,553
Sleepaid Hldg Co72,5842,552
Pitney Bowes Inc234,0282,549
Flexion Therapeutics113,7842,549
Fulton Financial Corporation143,4932,547
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST121,5232,546
Continental Resources43,1812,545
Trex Company23,3072,537
Washington Trust Bancorp47,1752,536
II-VI Incorporated61,8422,530
Korn/Ferry International49,0722,530
Main Street Capital Corporation68,5282,529
ICON plc21,4002,528
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd764,4492,523
CONE Midstream Partners LP137,1142,522
Olympic Steel122,4192,510
Worthington Energy, Inc.58,4472,510
Putnam High Income Bond Fund277,3232,508
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II179,8302,500
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund148,8092,491
Capital Product Partners L.P.797,1222,487
Investors Bancorp181,3602,473
BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (Th175,8182,472
Kelly Services85,0982,471
Spartan Stores143,1632,465
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft223,8202,460
Brookfield Real Estate Services112,4472,447
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc192,7472,446
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.66,1002,441
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.175,5132,436
Radius Bancorp Inc.67,7392,435
Vedanta Res Plc138,4562,433
Banco Santander Brasil SA202,2572,432
Avis Budget Group51,8672,430
Perry Ellis International Inc.93,9222,422
Nuveen Global High Income Fund149,9912,418
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust134,0592,417
Virtus Total Return Fund215,0372,412
National Health Investors35,6632,398
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund191,4392,397
DC Brands International, Inc.1,496,9312,394
Thomson Reuters Corp61,9122,393
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust195,6362,391
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.113,7692,389
Grand Canyon Education22,7362,385
The Gorman-Rupp Company81,3632,380
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.59,5202,380
Inovio Pharmaceuticals504,7092,375
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras167,7492,371
Vail Resorts10,6742,367
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated49,0112,364
MGIC Investment Corporation181,4342,358
ScanSource65,9382,343
Insmed103,9622,342
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund179,0992,341
LeMaitre Vascular64,5532,340
Hospitality Properites Trust92,3072,339
GATX Corporation34,0622,332
Timken Company (The)51,1262,332
CEVA64,3132,327
Aegon NV343,5582,326
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.113,9732,324
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.50,7712,323
Hersha Hospitality Trust129,4662,317
CBL & Associates Properties552,1622,301
Western Alliance Bancorporation39,5632,299
Dermira, Inc.287,7792,298
Commerce Bancshares38,2642,293
JNS Holdings Corporation137,9402,292
First Citizens BancShares5,5332,287
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.25,0092,286
Enpro Industries29,5112,283
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II195,1752,278
FOX FACTORY HOLDING65,1432,273
Urban Barns Foods Inc.106,4082,273
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New36,2842,258
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.326,6972,251
USANA Health Sciences26,2142,250
CASEY CONTAINER CORP20,4912,249
Patrick Industries36,3532,248
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND372,0212,247
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO209,3452,246
H&E Equipment Services58,3712,246
Valmont Industries15,3392,244
Safety Insurance Group29,1692,242
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation134,1332,241
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico22,4292,235
AptarGroup24,8722,234
Dynavax Technologies Corporation112,2782,228
Stifel Financial Corporation37,4762,221
Dynagas LNG Partners221,3722,214
Lincoln Electric Holdings24,4812,202
LCI Industries21,1502,201
CNX Coal Resources LP142,6012,201
Select Income REIT112,6132,193
Momenta Pharmaceuticals120,5992,191
BOK Financial Corporation22,1162,189
Teekay Tankers Ltd.1,837,3262,186
MaxLinear96,0362,185
Glatfelter106,3682,184
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.958,1712,175
Welbilt111,8282,175
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.182,4812,170
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal71,8662,165
ImmunoGen205,7222,163
Third Point Reinsurance154,9332,162
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.74,3292,159
Iridium Communications Inc191,3632,153
Calamos Global Total Return Fund148,6542,151
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I169,7072,150
Pacira Pharmaceuticals68,7062,141
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II141,7282,138
ServiceNow12,9062,135
Mercury General Corporation46,4862,133
Standard Motor Products44,7912,131
BancorpSouth67,0332,131
Tableau Software26,3682,131
Ruth's Hospitality Group86,7692,122
AMAG Pharmaceuticals105,0062,117
W.P. Carey Inc.34,1182,115
Wingstop44,6782,112
Plexus Corp.35,2462,106
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW117,5272,103
Reinsurance Group of America13,6482,102
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation348,1662,099
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company34,2092,098
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals130,2272,096
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust167,2812,094
Curtiss-Wright Corporation15,5082,094
Chemed Corp.7,6702,091
Spectrum Brands Holdings20,1322,088
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund183,5762,087
Retail Properties of America178,8032,085
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc345,2042,085
Superior Energy Services247,2922,085
Penske Automotive Group46,8552,077
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings136,2222,074
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida78,1082,068
Renasant Corporation48,5772,067
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.131,5392,065
Lumentum32,1952,055
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.394,0592,053
Astrazeneca PLC58,6892,052
De La Rue PLC 24,5242,051
Core-Mark Holding Company96,1692,044
Nutrien43,1712,040
Entercom Communications Corporation210,7732,033
HFF40,8312,029
Penn National Gaming77,2082,029
Williams-Sonoma38,3962,026
Electro Scientific Industries104,7302,025
Fortis59,9452,024
Astec Industries36,6672,023
Inogen16,4682,022
Asbury Automotive Group Inc29,9032,020
Knoll99,9122,016
Control493,3362,005
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings33,1612,005
Oxford Instruments327,2221,999
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio71,8191,999
Lloyds Banking Group Plc535,9221,993
Hawaiian Electric Industries57,8891,990
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.119,0481,989
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.251,6481,988
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd39,4011,984
BancFirst Corporation37,3581,983
RHB Capital20,8181,983
LHC Group32,1661,981
Dril-Quip44,1721,980
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund118,5011,979
Transmontaigne Partners L.P.55,0921,972
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology25,8601,971
Seneca Foods Corp.71,1591,970
Pioneer High Income Trust209,8251,970
Gibraltar Industries58,1891,969
CHS Inc217,9081,969
Acorda Therapeutics83,1731,966
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust150,1951,966
Canadian Natural Resources Limited62,4431,964
Ebix Inc26,2181,954
Open Text Corporation56,0861,952
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.32,1611,943
Rice Energy107,2741,942
Adventure Gold, Inc.30,3091,936
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.31,6811,935
Landstar Development Group, Inc.17,5991,930
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation16,2881,929
Manulife Financial Corp103,6501,926
Genesco Inc.47,4281,925
Gray Television151,3351,921
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund135,7981,920
Global Net Lease113,5321,916
Merit Medical Systems42,1961,915
Clearwater Paper Corporation48,7611,907
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation18,8781,906
Biglari Holdings Inc.4,6711,906
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.130,4401,905
Winnebago Industries50,6161,905
NorthWestern Corporation35,4071,903
Berkshire Hills Bancorp50,1011,902
Sinclair Pharma plc.60,6531,899
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.97,7161,898
Sterling Bancorp83,9871,894
Hecla Mining Company515,3931,892
Iamgold Corporation364,3461,891
XO Group91,0111,888
HKN, Inc.114,3141,887
Gold Fields Limited469,0771,885
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.86,6561,884
Lancaster Colony Corporation15,2971,884
Sasol Ltd.55,3791,884
CalAmp Corp.82,2781,883
Sonic Automotive99,2891,883
Sangamo BioSciences98,4831,870
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.189,8081,862
EQT Midstream Partners31,4771,858
Home BancShares81,3831,856
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund193,0601,853
Editas Medicine, Inc.55,8821,852
CNOOC Limited12,4881,847
Metals USA Holdings Corp.25,2691,839
Cato Corporation (The)124,7971,839
Archrock Partners150,4951,839
RIGHTSCORP, INC.28,0431,838
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno26,3571,837
BanColombia S.A.43,6221,833
Vipshop Holdings Limited110,2221,832
Medley Capital Corporation460,0831,831
SPX37,1891,831
The Andersons55,2311,827
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond190,1221,825
Stewart Enterprises41,4401,822
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.76,9081,821
Superior Industries International136,8761,820
DXP Enterprises46,6761,818
Cree45,0251,816
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.262,2641,815
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.151,2221,807
PAA Natural Gas Storage81,4551,794
NVE Corporation21,5391,790
Gramercy Capital Corp82,2731,789
Dave & Buster's Entertainment42,8601,788
Taylor Morrison Home Corp76,8441,788
Liberty Broadband Corp21,0711,787
Trustmark Corporation57,3171,786
Barnes & Noble360,6091,784
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund81,0221,778
Artisan Partners Asset Management53,3981,778
Entegris50,8641,770
PTC Therapeutics65,2891,768
Tivity Health44,4871,765
Shoe Carnival74,1531,764
Xponential, Inc.17,3241,763
Dolby Laboratories27,7331,763
ICICI Bank Limited199,0531,762
Cheetah Mobile131,7501,761
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.139,3881,759
Liberty Silver Corp.91,9771,756
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited39,1111,753
Core Laboratories N.V.16,1901,751
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I103,5021,750
ENSCO plc398,4491,750
Trinseo S.A.23,5341,748
TDC A/S43,8771,740
Dreyfus Municipal Income215,1381,738
Vermilion Energy Inc 53,8691,737
NetScout Systems65,9191,736
The York Water Company56,0171,736
Horizon Telcom, Inc.167,1081,736
Quality Systems126,7551,731
Hadera Paper Ltd.47,9631,730
Great Plains Energy Inc54,4991,730
Clough Global Opportunities Fund161,3991,727
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.90,1231,725
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund105,9581,725
Twitter59,2461,719
TimkenSteel Corporation113,0761,718
Capstead Mortgage Corporation198,3811,716
BWX Technologies26,9451,712
ProPetro Holding Corp.107,6131,709
John Bean Technologies Corporation15,0501,706
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)134,6881,702
Brixmor Property Group Inc.111,5511,701
National Beverage Corp.19,1121,700
Innophos Holdings42,2281,698
Banco De Chile16,8691,697
Colfax Corporation53,1641,696
Yamana Gold Inc.613,4391,694
Repligen Corporation46,5531,685
LSC Communications, Inc.96,4221,684
Flotek Industries275,5751,680
The Hain Celestial Group52,3251,679
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc41,5671,672
Oaktree Capital Group42,1321,668
Extreme Networks150,6751,667
3D Systems Corporation143,0951,659
HMS Networks AB98,4551,659
Orion Marine Group Inc250,7331,653
Changyou.com Limited59,2661,653
New York Community Bancorp41,1741,651
Insight Enterprises47,2311,649
Photronics199,3071,644
JA Solar Holdings250,5911,643
Valley National Bancorp131,6141,640
Carrizo Oil & Gas102,3511,637
B2Digital, Inc.599,0691,635
Mind Solutions Inc.51,2701,634
SuperValu Inc.106,7881,626
Navigant Consulting84,5931,626
Mednax29,1701,623
International Lithium Corp.38,0311,623
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.76,0831,620
Koppers Holdings Inc.39,2791,614
Wabash National Corporation77,4791,612
SRC Energy170,3071,607
Group 1 Automotive24,5901,606
RPC88,9831,604
Sun Life Financial Inc.38,9911,603
Arch Capital Group Ltd.49,9821,602
EZCORP121,2561,601
AU Optronics Corp350,3151,601
Flextronics International Ltd.98,0271,601
Madison Ventures Inc.70,4611,595
Norbord44,0261,595
Newpark Resources196,5341,591
First Majestic Silver Corp.260,3181,591
FTI Consulting32,8561,590
Omnicell36,6111,589
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund202,6721,586
Korea Electric Power Corporation102,8161,582
Wright Express Corporation21,6861,577
Medical Properties Trust121,1301,575
Monarch Casino & Resort37,2131,573
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund91,3711,572
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.16,7671,565
Schneider National, Inc.59,9211,561
Cloud Peak Energy Inc535,7491,558
Hertz Global Holdings78,5001,557
Alamos Gold Inc. New298,6701,556
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.160,9571,556
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co223,6121,554
Yirendai38,6011,553
Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund219,5341,552
Rogers Corporation12,8391,536
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp98,4281,531
Tempur-pedic International Inc33,7341,529
FleetCor Technologies7,5331,525
Silgan Holdings54,6731,523
Kosmos Energy Ltd.240,3071,514
NutriSystem Inc56,0181,509
New Senior Investment Group Inc.184,4721,509
Graham Holdings2,4981,504
Cambrex Corporation28,6651,501
Xperi Corporation71,0031,500
Taubman Centers26,2081,493
Aceto Corporation196,4481,492
Barnes Group24,8351,488
Rambus110,7621,488
Neogen Corporation22,1951,487
THL Credit191,0701,485
Harsco Corporation71,6251,480
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.73,4001,478
DynTek, Inc.109,2691,477
RadNet102,5811,477
Apollo Global Management49,7691,474
CorVel Corp.29,0811,470
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP13,3401,466
SkyWest26,9561,466
SSR Mining152,5451,465
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.22,7811,464
Matrix Service Company106,7531,462
Cardtronics65,4061,459
Hanmi Financial Corporation47,4511,458
Green Dot Corporation22,7031,457
Columbia Sportswear Company19,0311,454
The Middleby Corporation11,6871,447
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust123,4761,447
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund162,3361,446
NEW GOLD INC.559,3831,444
IAC/InterActiveCorp9,2151,441
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)12,2751,436
Galp Energia, SA38,0741,435
MGP Ingredients16,0051,434
General Cable Corporation48,3861,433
Nutanix, Inc.29,1541,432
NTT DOCOMO55,8821,429
Fossil112,1431,425
Match Group, Inc.31,8231,415
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers24,4051,415
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust41,1611,414
Vicor Corporation49,5041,414
Callon Petroleum Company106,7251,412
Phillips 66 Partners29,4241,406
Enova Systems Inc.63,5171,400
Veeco Instruments Inc.82,3311,399
Magellan Minerals Ltd.23,9671,398
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.50,1691,396
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.34,8831,394
Echo Global Logistics50,3511,388
Veeva Systems18,9891,388
Liberty Global44,3501,388
J & J Snack Foods Corp.10,1441,385
Choice Hotels International17,2631,384
Oriental Financial Group132,0781,380
Versartis, Inc.834,6411,378
Spirit Airlines36,4671,377
Associated Banc-Corp55,3651,375
Zumiez Inc.57,5631,374
Comfort Systems USA33,2411,372
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.106,0481,371
Rent-A-Center Inc.158,9881,370
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund36,4461,369
Ubiquiti Networks19,8351,364
Express190,5341,364
J CREW GROUP INC.451,9921,364
UBS AG (London Branch)77,1431,363
Oil States International51,8921,361
Meritage Corporation30,0671,361
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL223,4361,360
GrubHub13,3981,359
Varex Imaging Corp37,8641,356
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd74,4241,354
ExlService Holdings24,2581,353
Xenia Hotels & Resorts68,5301,351
Mellanox Technologies18,5301,350
WGL Holdings Inc16,1151,349
Regis Corporation88,4011,338
Imperva30,8651,337
Bruker Corporation44,6761,336
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.61,7751,335
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.61,5611,321
New York Mortgage Trust221,9591,317
Banco Bradesco Sa110,3871,312
21Vianet Group188,6251,307
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.54,8281,304
POSCO16,5151,302
Triumph Ventures Corp51,6451,302
Axon Enterprise33,1101,302
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP32,7321,301
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.32,8271,294
Fidus Investment Corporation100,3031,292
SurModics33,8981,290
Teligent383,4661,288
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund110,1201,287
Tenaris S.A.37,0471,285
Xunlei127,2471,284
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.20,8461,280
First BanCorp.212,3811,278
ManTech International Corporation22,8791,270
Beacon Roofing Supply23,9251,270
Novagold Resources Inc.292,9621,268
Banco Santander193,6111,268
Archrock144,5711,266
First Interstate BancSystem32,0321,266
Itron17,7071,266
Cal-Maine Foods28,9491,265
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund87,0361,264
Quidel Corporation24,3601,262
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO73,2801,260
Capella Education Company14,4271,260
Ennis63,9361,260
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.78,6811,259
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.28,1141,256
TrueBlue48,4361,255
WPP plc15,7631,254
Smart Balance Inc225,9761,254
Vonage Holdings Corp.117,3561,250
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.10,0251,249
Newtek Business Services Corp.69,0731,248
Kronos Worldwide Inc55,1481,246
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust82,5481,245
Kirkland's128,4111,243
Forward Air Corporation23,4171,238
Berry Petroleum Company22,5841,238
Vera Bradley116,3971,234
USA Compression Partners, LP 72,7551,232
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)63,9341,224
Molina Healthcare Inc15,0721,222
Hilltop Holdings Inc.51,9951,221
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.18,5411,219
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.97,2861,213
Dividend and Income Fund96,3611,210
MCBC Holdings, Inc.48,0191,210
Insight Management Corp.62,3891,208
TriCo Bancshares32,4171,207
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund50,8281,205
Endeavour Silver Corporation493,3731,199
Government Properties Income Trust87,6861,198
Dana Holding Corporation46,4931,197
U.S. Silica Holdings46,8511,196
AK Steel Holding Corporation263,0811,192
Essent Group27,9531,190
MasTec25,2951,189
Envestra Ltd.20,7151,187
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust106,0781,185
Argo Group International Holdings20,6271,184
RingCentral18,5571,179
Digi International Inc.114,5291,178
American Realty Investors31,5091,178
Marten Transport51,6501,177
Engility Holdings48,0581,173
Casella Waste Systems50,1531,173
Preferred Bank18,2291,171
Knight Knox Development Corp.25,4491,170
Heska Corporation14,7801,168
Antares Pharma530,2461,166
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.78,1611,166
Stratasys57,8191,166
Waste Connections16,2571,166
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust108,6121,164
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund44,4461,163
Nuveen Real Estate Fund119,3941,163
Brunswick Corporation19,5101,160
ORBCOMM Inc.123,7831,160
Blackrock Core Bond Trust88,2561,156
BHP Billiton Limited25,9961,155
First Financial Bancorp.39,3161,153
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.37,3051,151
Bancorp of New Jersey106,5001,150
Malibu Boats34,5781,149
ConnectOne Bancorp39,8161,147
John Wiley & Sons17,9771,146
Pretium Resources172,1791,146
AeroVironment25,0521,140
Laredo Petroleum Holdings130,5271,137
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund33,7561,135
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income131,7701,131
Powell Industries42,1201,130
ViaSat17,1831,128
Oasis Midstream Partners LP139,0071,126
Himax Technologies182,2231,122
Dunkin' Brands Group18,7731,121
Rogers Communications, Inc.25,0681,120
Maiden Holdings171,9181,118
Pinnacle Bank37,1041,117
Internap Network Services Corporation101,4121,115
New America High Income Fund127,9311,113
Eaton Vance Corporation53,8701,113
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.27,2521,112
Banco Bradesco Sa83,1441,111
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.31,0501,101
Adtalem Global Education23,1411,101
Team79,9321,098
ILG35,2481,097
Central Securities Corporation41,0001,094
Tokyu Corp.60,9051,090
Chesapeake Lodging Trust38,8591,082
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund91,1571,080
Cheniere Energy20,1971,079
YPF Sociedad Anonima49,8301,077
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd86,6291,075
Solvay104,1641,073
Lannett Co Inc66,6951,071
MBIA115,1581,067
Provident Financial Services41,6531,066
TG Therapeutics, Inc.74,9741,064
Toyota Tsusho Corp.8,1581,064
Semtech Corporation27,2331,063
American National Insurance Company9,0751,061
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.392,0351,057
Helix TCS, Inc.180,2571,043
Orthofix International N.V.17,7301,041
Crescent Pt Energy153,0531,040
Community Health Systems262,9251,040
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust27,6071,037
Pampa Energia S.A.17,3691,036
Silvercorp Metals Inc384,9001,035
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund88,3301,035
Shutterstock 21,4261,032
Cameco Corporation113,4511,030
Nano-Textile Ltd28,9831,029
Euronet Worldwide13,0361,029
Imperial Oil Limited38,8431,029
Buckeye Technologies27,4241,026
American Software78,6941,022
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.214,3521,021
Corporate Office Properties Trust39,5001,020
Hi-Crush Partners LP96,1841,020
AmeriGas Partners25,4511,017
Watsco5,5921,013
Westwood Holdings Group Inc17,9091,012
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP13,6161,009
Central Garden & Pet Company23,4031,006
Sandy Spring Bancorp25,9091,004
Cannae Holdings, Inc.53,0971,001
Cedar Fair15,622998
Bank of the Carolinas CORP22,198996
Terra Nitrogen Company26,311984
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc40,651983
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust70,522982
International Frontier Resources Corp.36,705981
Simpson Manufacturing Company16,983978
Chesapeake Energy Corp.322,405973
Interface Inc.38,555971
Diamondrock Hospitality Company92,937970
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.56,675969
WPX Energy65,445969
Mag Silver Corporation99,031966
A.H. Belo Corporation22,407963
The Navigators Group16,675961
Encore Wire Corporation16,965961
Inter Parfums20,332958
Orion Engineered Carbons35,206954
Tredegar Corporation52,960950
Arrin Corp.21,459947
Flagstar Bancorp26,699946
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store5,933945
Ashland Inc.13,505942
United Microelectronics Corporation363,005940
BeiGene, Ltd.5,583938
Vista International Technologies Inc57,409937
Haverty Furniture Companies46,485936
ABM Industries Incorporated27,938935
SPS Commerce14,605935
Ambarella19,093934
Briggs & Stratton Corporation43,587933
VALVOLINE INC42,092932
Suburban Propane Partners42,309931
WSFS Financial Corporation19,277924
PolyOne Corporation21,666922
Aspen Technology11,689922
Guidewire Software11,401922
American Woodmark Corporation9,338920
NETGEAR15,976914
Shake Shack21,960913
The Blackstone Group L.P.28,582913
Vitamin Blue Inc209,748911
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation189,520910
John Hancock Income Securities Trust63,794903
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.172,757900
iStar Financial Inc.88,146897
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.223,903895
Diebold58,140895
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.30,590892
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo344,799890
Visteon Corp.8,069889
Klondex Mines Ltd.377,922888
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund68,124887
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund199,881879
Cinemark Holdings Inc23,300878
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP52,517874
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.90,193873
Terreno Realty Corporation25,287873
Manhattan Associates20,833872
Sensient Technologies Corporation12,358872
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund93,566871
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund69,268870
Banner Corporation15,650869
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.66,286868
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund52,909866
Power Integrations12,646866
Methode Electronics22,122865
Haynes International23,284864
Keane Group, Inc.58,078861
Geo Group Inc (The)42,081860
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund137,830860
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions69,606860
Stag Industrial35,909859
Progress Software Corporation22,342858
World Acceptance Corporation8,147858
Green Plains Partners LP49,222856
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.28,311855
THC Biomed International Ltd.35,119853
Parametric Technology Corporation10,920851
Seabridge Gold78,545848
Builders FirstSource42,590845
Yelp Inc.20,150842
Essendant107,817840
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc39,264839
Amkor Technology82,960839
Myers Industries39,645839
Washington Federal24,219838
Brown Forman Corporation15,692837
CareTrust REIT, Inc.62,552837
51job9,690834
Energen Corporation13,282834
Alexander's36,059833
Genpact Limited25,884828
Synchronoss Technologies77,915821
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.31,728820
Crown Marketing28,204817
United Fire Group17,062817
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund38,001815
Titan International64,308812
Etsy28,922811
Albany International Corporation12,925810
Tata Motors Ltd31,414808
Icahn Enterprises L.P.14,113805
TWILIO INC20,935799
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund35,487799
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend68,691795
Adams Express Company (The)53,825795
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC182,553790
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)134,443789
CoStar Group2,177789
Sykes Enterprises27,187787
Snap Inc49,500786
Knowles62,038783
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund43,246778
Kite Realty Group Trust50,816774
Bluerock Residential Growth91,124774
Minerals Technologies Inc.11,562774
Intercept Pharmaceuticals12,561772
PT Indosat Tbk29,120769
Roadrunner Transportation Systems302,360768
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 283,388766
Dynex Capital115,557765
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.13,791764
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co49,625763
Ascena Retail Group378,816760
AG Mortgage Investment Trust43,657759
One Liberty Properties34,039752
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.101,016750
Ravenquest Biomed Inc.21,348749
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In37,828749
Carriage Services27,088748
MicroStrategy Incorporated5,792747
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund66,152744
Teck Resources Ltd28,825742
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund6,792740
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.68,632738
Decker Manufacturing Corp.8,171735
ADA-ES64,395735
ArcelorMittal23,083734
Enlink Midstream, LLC49,900731
West Pharmaceutical Services8,272731
ZTO Express48,721730
General Electric Capital Corporation21,794730
Wayfair Inc.10,761726
Century Communities, Inc.24,206726
Amcol International Corporation50,970717
Hexcel Corporation11,048714
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund53,469714
NeoPhotonics Corporation104,291714
Oritani Financial Corp.46,400713
Bristow Group Inc54,970713
Entravision Communications Corporation151,612712
Carpenter Technology Corporation16,081711
Matador Resources Company23,663709
SunCoke Energy65,404703
Popular16,909703
Argan16,322702
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund56,944702
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp35,352701
HomeStreet24,416700
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC17,407699
CommVault Systems12,196697
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund52,778696
WageWorks15,275691
Zillow Group12,804691
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)87,822690
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings41,568690
FireEye Inc40,752690
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd130,710690
Enbridge Energy71,455689
Bel Fuse Inc.36,383688
Gold Resource Corporation151,325683
MULESOFT, INC15,515682
Universal Display Corp6,736681
Opus Bank24,355681
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II33,978681
Arch Coal7,401680
Invacare Corporation38,947679
Hawkins19,260676
Ibiden Co. Ltd.7,023668
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund70,206665
UMB Financial Corporation9,174665
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.17,314657
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS40,352655
Daktronics74,235654
Otter Tail Corporation14,995651
Summit Materials21,420650
Inphi Corporation21,389644
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.36,954643
Cross Country Healthcare57,824641
Forum Energy Technologies58,246640
Methanex Corporation10,534639
W.T.B. Financial Corp.10,373635
National Retail Properties16,158634
RMR Industrials, Inc.37,882632
Shutterfly7,776631
Balchem Corporation7,699629
icad inc.203,588628
Credit Suisse Group37,394628
NuVasive12,026627
Ultra Clean Holdings32,480626
Spok Holdings41,951626
Putnam Premier Income Trust119,703626
Lan Chile S.A.20,783623
China Lodging Group4,684617
Bank of Hawaii Corporation7,390615
Apogee Enterprises14,162613
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust49,710613
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc129,056611
Templeton Dragon Fund27,470611
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF46,500609
WESCO International9,793607
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust44,234604
Americas Silver Corporation11,140603
Cornerstone OnDemand15,350601
Weingarten Realty Investors21,388601
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.9,016599
Frontline Ltd.135,365599
America Movil31,253596
Blackberry51,730595
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund123,246593
Mallinckrodt Plc40,863592
BT Group plc36,547591
BCSB Bancorp49,971590
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.138,472589
International Bancshares Corporation15,148589
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers26,672588
Northwest Bancshares35,438587
H. B. Fuller Company11,793586
magicJack VocalTec Ltd69,573585
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II40,838581
Cowen Group, Inc.43,878579
MSC Industrial Direct Company6,306579
Meridian Bioscience Inc.40,648578
NxStage Medical23,190577
Crimson Exploration Inc.5,541577
Wipro Limited111,859577
Greenhill31,091574
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc47,955568
SM Energy Company31,341565
Integrated Research Ltd.10,135562
Frederick's of Hollywood Group187,995561
Trade Desk, Inc.11,257560
Source Capital14,024559
Insulet Corporation6,411556
Pearson52,715555
Vansen Pharma Inc.39,997554
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust38,642553
TC PipeLines15,948553
Lantheus Holdings34,731552
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.32,261552
Cleveland BioLabs78,918548
Werner Enterprises15,029548
BHP Billiton plc13,775547
Gamco Investors22,014546
Independence Holding Company59,337545
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.15,941544
The GDL Fund58,149543
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)25,393541
Groupon124,617540
Collectors Universe34,385539
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund33,179538
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated19,284535
Western Asset Investment Grade Defined Opportunity Trust Inc.38,585534
Resolute Forest Products Inc.64,185533
Templeton Global Income Fund47,217533
Resources Connection32,983533
Urban Outfitters14,402532
Link Motion318,763530
ECA Marcellus Trust I47,981528
McGrath RentCorp9,704521
Mercer International Inc.41,818521
2U, Inc.6,172520
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.25,389520
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc8,474519
Texas Roadhouse8,925516
Atlassian Corporation9,491512
Tri Continental Corporation19,475512
Banco Macro S.A.4,736511
IRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones S.A.21,504508
Renren Inc.60,526508
AngioDynamics29,303506
Platform Specialty Products52,582506
Fanhua18,685505
Dawson Geophysical Company74,715504
Innospec Inc.7,306501
Horace Mann Educators Corporation11,637499
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.40,055499
Tronox Limited26,964498
Noah Holdings Ltd.10,532497
1st Source Corporation9,803496
Autoliv3,397496
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.24,428495
Education Realty Trust Inc.14,806485
Wolverine World Wide16,753484
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco18,015481
NEW RELIC INC6,482481
Educational Development Corporation14,643479
Ferro Corporation20,460476
Nokia Corporation86,972476
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund46,820469
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO11,571469
Deutsche Bank AG33,529469
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica17,982467
Race World International, Inc.3,878467
Peabody Energy Corporation12,785466
Grupo De Inversiones Suramericana S.A.15,316465
Pandora Media91,968463
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.34,272462
Delek Group Ltd.16,298462
China Telecom Corp Ltd10,399462
Arlington Asset Investment Corp41,911461
Michaels Stores Inc23,310461
HEALTHEQUITY INC7,578459
Wendy's Company (The)25,949455
Centennial Resource Development24,776454
PDC Energy9,235454
Okta, Inc.11,359453
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund33,903449
Wabco Holdings Inc.3,292441
Jack In The Box Inc.5,161439
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International27,511438
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC8,464436
PHH Corp41,831436
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund30,149432
Sally Beauty Holdings26,228432
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation6,116431
Meredith Corporation7,950430
Brown & Brown16,892430
Amerco1,243429
Allegiant Travel Company2,477428
athenahealth2,980426
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.25,638425
First Financial Bankshares9,162425
Columbia Banking System10,099424
REX American Resources Corporation5,804422
Gerdau S.A.90,412421
Phoenix New Media Limited96,657420
Enersis S A35,988418
SLM Corporation37,279418
Century Bancorp, Inc.25,148417
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.13,357415
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 242,092412
ICHOR HOLDINGS, LTD.17,032412
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund68,125410
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund32,524409
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP12,323408
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited35,269407
Warrior Met Coal LLC14,503406
Gulf Island Fabrication56,918403
VEON152,383403
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund35,238401
FTD Companies110,019400
eHi Car31,879397
TCW Strategic Income Fund71,055396
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.6,900395
Box Ships Inc.19,034393
Development Capital Group, Inc.53,284391
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund18,111391
Nuance Communications24,649389
Simmons First National Corporation13,558386
Ellies Holdings Limited4,203385
First Midwest Bancorp15,556383
CVB Financial Corporation16,678378
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust38,887376
Canadian National Railway Company5,124374
Arch Capital Group Ltd.4,360373
South State4,366373
Acadia Realty Trust15,080371
Kennametal Inc.9,214371
PayMeOn, Inc.23,968370
TIM Participacoes S.A.16,913366
Koninklijke Philips Electronics9,548366
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.35,816366
RBC Bearings Incorporated2,945366
Plantronics5,980363
Kimbell Royalty Partners, LP19,004361
Granite Construction Incorporated6,412359
Saia4,778359
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2,031359
Tuniu Corporation59,599358
DineEquity5,456358
PS Business Parks3,151357
Blackham Resources Ltd.7,562356
Tootsie Roll Industries12,095356
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund19,501355
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.9,417355
Magna International6,261353
Village Super Market13,364352
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation419,119352
Israel Chemicals82,944352
USG Corporation8,685351
Tarena International31,267351
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao17,228348
Science Applications International Corp 4,353344
Cineplex Inc14,530344
Blucora13,928342
Granite Oil Corp 20,628341
Park National Corporation3,279341
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation5,754341
Woodward4,742341
Air Lease Corporation7,965339
Basic Energy Services23,383337
Ameris Bancorp6,378337
Forterra, Inc.40,362336
Qiwi PLC17,565335
Neogenomics Inc.41,001334
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP18,219333
Fiat16,259333
Korea Fund8,111332
Depomed49,569325
Mwana Africa Plc.5,649324
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.12,987323
Electric Motors Corp.11,785323
Heartland Express17,744320
Helen of Troy Limited3,677320
Mexico Fund19,645319
Nustar Energy L.P.15,561318
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV19,966318
Just Energy Group71,917317
IDT Corporation50,502316
Petrobras Argentina S.A.24,236315
Credit Acceptance Corporation953315
Teladoc, Inc.7,780315
Dorman Products4,743314
InnerWorkings34,587312
Schnitzer Steel Industries9,597311
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust65,288307
Sunoco12,004307
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc24,855306
WD-40 Company2,297303
CVR Refining, LP23,152302
Heartland Financial USA5,594297
Impax Laboratories15,117293
India Fund11,868292
Eagle Bancorp4,861291
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund17,674291
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.31,653290
IMPINJ INC22,257290
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.8,863290
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,324289
Franklin Street Properties Corp.34,439289
NewMarket Corporation718288
Altice USA15,619288
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.12,591287
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated9,107287
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund15,983285
Toro Company (The)4,559284
Baldwin & Lyons12,899283
Varonis4,655282
Donaldson Company6,242281
STORE CAPITAL Corp11,227279
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.5,360279
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation3,425279
Hortonworks, Inc.13,767279
Lithia Motors2,753276
The Intertain Group Limited2,032275
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP7,579269
Lumber Liquidators Holdings11,077265
Genomic Health8,444264
Halcon Resources Corporation54,095264
CleanPath Resources Corp.5,389263
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.22,964263
Gentherm Inc7,692260
Ion Geophysical Corporation9,543259
Overstock.com7,102258
Imax Corporation13,435257
Genesis Metals Corp.13,061257
WNS (Holdings) Limited5,654256
Aramark6,457256
Conn's7,502255
Tallgrass Energy13,396255
Markel Corporation217254
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.19,346251
Azul7,218251
Restaurant Brands International Inc.4,354248
Vishay Precision Group7,890245
KB Financial Group Inc4,181242
Monro Muffler Brake4,487242
Hyatt Hotels Corporation3,148240
Endo Health Solutions Inc.40,373240
Videocon d2h28,781236
Jupai Holdings11,581236
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.12,176236
Acxiom Corporation10,310235
Air Transport Services Group10,010234
Greenlight Reinsurance14,344231
Xencor Inc7,683231
Steelcase Inc.16,929230
Crocs14,073229
VASCO Data Security International17,637228
Gabelli Equity Trust37,075227
Opko Health Inc71,464227
Scorpio Tankers Inc.115,578226
Zogenix5,620226
Spark Energy, Inc.18,916224
PriceSmart2,671223
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II15,897222
H & T Group PLC10,162219
China Life Insurance Company Limited15,575218
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.13,132217
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund10,436217
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd5,110217
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC4,220214
Gladstone Commercial Corporation12,314213
Sidney Resources Corp.81,072213
Planet Fitness5,596211
Camping World Holdings6,525209
TrueCar Inc21,945208
Best Hometown Bancorp Inc20,102207
Outfront Media10,951205
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.5,288205
American Assets Trust6,083205
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras32,115203
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC7,358203
Mechel Steel Group OAO46,497202
Therapeutics MD Inc41,378201
NewLead Holdings Ltd.2,277200
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund11,558196
Ultra Petroleum Corp.46,790195
Atlantic Coast Federal Corporation18,981195
Gogo22,146192
Gladstone Capital Corporation18,924191
Sogou22,864189
Callaway Golf Company11,454188
Adecoagro S.A.24,850187
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund13,651184
Ladder Capital11,996181
Paramount Group, Inc.12,612180
ZAGG Inc14,846180
Sinovac Biotech20,840179
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc16,119175
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.15,729173
Whitestone REIT16,462170
Investors Real Estate Trust32,506169
Qudian13,902163
Brandywine Realty Tr10,274162
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.36,064157
Enersis Americas23,891153
Endocyte15,972145
Kearny Financial10,987144
American Midstream Partners13,369144
Oaktree Strategic Income Corporation17,993142
8point3 Energy Partners LP11,609141
USA Technologies15,458139
Commercial Vehicle Group17,640136
Valhi22,053134
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.20,241134
United States Cellular Corporation12,860127
Tile Shop Hldgs21,126127
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund10,892127
Capitol Federal Financial10,295126
The Herzfeld Caribbean Basin Fund17,250123
Rafael Holdings, Inc.25,396122
Evolution Petroleum Corporation14,919119
MediciNova11,500116
Boulder Energy Ltd.10,124109
TrustCo Bank Corp NY12,642108
Arbor Realty Trust12,028106
Orchid Island Capital14,421106
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.10,294104
McEwen Mining Inc.47,21898
WindStream Technologies, Inc.68,97797
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.14,08495
Ericsson14,60593
Idera Pharmaceuticals49,56191
Durect Corporation42,16790
BioTime32,62588
Denbury Resources30,94886
Great Panther Silver Limited72,21884
AXT Inc11,57583
Jumei International28,13082
Avon Products28,89882
Franklin Universal Trust11,43177
Intrepid Mines Ltd.21,02676
Mitek Systems10,18975
AVEO Pharmaceuticals25,80975
Ampio Pharmaceuticals21,55373
Zion Oil & Gas Inc15,15372
CPI Card Group Inc.23,31971
InVitae14,99270
GNC Holdings17,98569
22nd Century Group, Inc.28,98568
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.32,95768
Cedar Realty Trust17,13867
Kandi Technolgies13,77967
HighPoint Resources Corp13,29666
Harmonic Inc.17,06565
Enzo Biochem11,79065
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund11,26464
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.13,03664
CTI Industries Corporation16,34964
Noble Corporation17,50364
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC12,54462
HC211,49561
Zix Corporation14,24261
Tetra Tech16,30761
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners25,06759
MFS Multimarket Income Trust10,07358
Cogentix Medical14,64956
ArQule18,86654
Kopin Corporation16,98053
Hudson Technologies10,70353
VIKING INVESTMENTS GROUP, INC.11,98852
Uranium Energy Corp.39,77752
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund10,80552
Lilis Energy, Inc.12,65350
SCYNEXIS INC35,94448
Palatin Technologies43,37947
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA10,94946
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.15,29946
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.31,69943
Gastar Exploration63,19042
New York & Company11,69140
Pacific Ethanol12,70738
Castle Brands30,76837
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC11,30637
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC17,85136
Luna Innovations Incorporated11,18936
Avid Bioservices12,03835
Verastem10,95733
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.19,19533
QuickLogic Corporation20,62231
Performant Financial Corporation10,17731
Lee Enterprises15,30530
Sierra Metals14,31630
LRAD Corporation12,85930
Pacific Coast Oil Trust13,31228
Infinity Pharmaceuticals13,48828
180 Degree Capital Corp.15,04328
Destination XL Group Inc15,62527
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC20,01526
MEI Pharma12,23525
TheStreet13,07223
Microvision21,28123
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals10,73023
WidePoint Corporation39,08923
Protalix BioTherapeutics40,38422
Alaska Communications Systems Group12,40822
Inseego Corp12,14022
Trevena12,91221
Steel & Tube Holdings Limited10,05621
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC10,38420
Northern Oil and Gas10,11320
Veru10,63919
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.26,02519
Vaalco Energy Inc20,38618
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.10,23218
Capstone Turbine Corporation15,57818
Five Star Quality Care14,18418
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals50,20118
Alimera Sciences16,98917
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.21,36416
CAS Medical Systems12,24615
Senomyx17,10915
Torchlight Energy10,86614
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.12,70513
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 1,10013
Innodata Inc.10,43011
Curis16,49210
VIVUS27,96310
Orion Energy Systems11,96110
Biolase21,9589
iPass Inc.23,7359
OvaScience, Inc.11,7079
General Moly19,9098
Hemispherx BioPharma19,6148
EnSync Inc20,0658
BioPharmX Corp30,4247
Hugoton Royalty Trust10,2557
Golden Minerals Company17,6947
United States Antimony Corporation28,4157
RadiSys Corporation10,9987
Netlist25,1736
Synthetic Biologics15,6955
Houston American Energy Corporation13,5924
RAIT Financial Trust27,3604

Feedback