GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.2,275,740327,755
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.296,107272,307
Microsoft Corporation3,594,035247,736
Facebook1,522,201229,821
Amazon.com234,012226,523
Cisco Systems5,010,613156,832
Celgene Corporation1,130,889146,869
Johnson & Johnson1,065,212140,918
Amgen Inc.789,221135,925
Applied Materials3,278,464135,430
Intel Corporation3,978,041134,220
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC573,281133,605
NVIDIA Corporation910,633131,642
AbbVie Inc1,802,846130,726
Gilead Sciences1,753,532124,117
Comcast Corporation3,108,286120,977
United States Cellular Corporation647,863120,127
PayPal Holdings, Inc.2,223,063119,313
Corning Incorporated3,902,257117,266
QUALCOMM Incorporated2,107,684116,387
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,250,764114,323
International Business Machines Corporation741,734114,101
Lamprell771,111109,056
Pfizer3,235,909108,696
Procter & Gamble Company (The)1,243,568108,378
AT&T Inc.2,814,691106,198
Verizon Communications Inc.2,374,481106,044
Pepsico886,324102,360
Biogen Idec Inc.375,808101,980
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.600,797101,756
Chevron Corporation966,779100,864
CVS Corporation1,246,918100,327
Salesforce.com Inc1,122,99797,250
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,204,53997,245
Mastercard Incorporated786,12295,478
Starbucks Corporation1,634,01995,282
priceline.com Incorporated50,70794,849
Coca-Cola Company (The)2,110,69194,665
Oracle Corporation1,879,47994,237
Texas Instruments Incorporated1,216,85593,610
Altria Group1,255,67493,512
Wal-Mart Stores1,221,10292,414
American Water Works1,183,59892,261
Adobe Systems Incorporated638,03090,241
Philip Morris International Inc765,61689,924
Bank of Nova Scotia85,433,00089,791
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr371,02489,713
3M Company427,04288,907
Constellation Brands Inc458,78788,879
Bank of America Corporation3,658,63488,757
Merck & Company1,383,41188,662
Visa Inc.943,44288,476
Charter Communications258,35887,029
Activision Blizzard1,499,72386,338
Wells Fargo & Company1,553,91686,102
Citigroup Inc.1,280,28285,624
Ulta Salon295,97885,046
Boeing Company (The)423,11783,667
IDEXX Laboratories517,72383,569
Motorola Solutions949,92982,397
Prologis, Inc.1,395,62381,838
Incyte Corporation646,57381,408
Illinois Tool Works Inc.562,87680,633
Redux Holdings, Inc.841,46080,570
Harris Teeter Supermarkets735,69280,247
F5 Networks630,06380,056
Express Scripts Holding Company1,244,63479,458
WestRock1,399,88979,317
Microchip Technology Incorporated1,023,88379,022
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals160,20778,683
Align Technology522,18078,390
E*TRADE Financial Corporation2,047,88277,880
Danaher Corporation922,46177,848
Analog Devices994,08077,338
Xerox Corporation2,688,48577,239
AO Mosenergo796,32376,409
Valero Energy Corporation1,132,47276,395
Walgreens Boots Alliance975,22776,371
The Kraft Heinz Company891,20376,323
Kimberly-Clark Corporation590,80876,280
Prudential Financial704,62476,198
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation1,135,87575,423
Aetna Inc.492,37874,758
McDonald's Corporation487,33774,640
Citrix Systems927,97873,851
General Motors Company2,112,23873,781
Fidelity National Information Services863,39373,734
Exelon Corporation2,031,07173,261
Tyson Foods, Inc.1,166,12373,036
Neenah Paper528,23772,985
Electronic Arts Inc.690,25472,975
Centenera Mng Corp.912,57472,897
Sandridge Energy Inc.4,234,93072,883
Lockheed Martin Corporation261,82572,684
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.4,157,63172,676
Archer1,750,48772,434
Fiserv591,81072,404
Xylem Inc.1,305,56072,368
Charles Schwab Corporation1,671,10771,789
Home Depot467,77271,757
McKesson Corporation435,49271,657
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund808,00371,589
Amphenol Corporation967,01071,385
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co4,302,66671,382
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation759,85471,121
CA Inc.2,063,04371,114
VeriSign759,54370,610
Mondelez International1,628,64870,339
Medtronic792,25470,314
UBM Plc1,507,85370,309
Total Energy Services Inc.1,202,37170,039
General Mills1,258,48269,718
Gartner561,79669,387
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp1,013,61969,241
Praxair519,04168,799
Akamai Technologies1,378,24168,650
Walt Disney Company (The)645,92168,627
Anthem United, Inc.363,53068,390
Reynolds American Inc1,049,48268,257
Automatic Data Processing666,17168,256
Costco Wholesale Corporation425,91868,116
American Tower Corporation (REIT)514,18168,034
Intuitive Surgical72,62467,932
CB Scientific Inc.465,87567,730
General Electric Capital Corporation6,052,38167,726
Alexion Pharmaceuticals555,34367,569
Estee Lauder Companies703,75067,546
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.280,15967,413
Becton, Dickinson & Co.343,05166,933
Assurant641,63766,532
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)727,13766,454
Ameren Illinois Company1,211,53266,233
Darden Restaurants731,44166,151
CSRA Inc.2,075,99165,911
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.255,69065,633
IntercontinentalExchange992,49665,424
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation553,03065,390
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.446,64065,204
Netflix436,16165,167
Micron Technology2,180,57565,110
Allergan267,68365,071
Hormel Foods Corporation1,907,46365,065
General Electric Co2,403,99464,932
Western Union Company (The)3,402,90764,826
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap496,22964,719
Colgate-Palmolive Company872,33564,665
J.M. Smucker Company (The)543,64164,330
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.2,200,81964,174
Host Marriott Financial Trust3,510,21064,132
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated497,55164,119
Quest Management Inc.576,79864,114
Juniper Networks2,299,11564,099
Entergy Corporation834,70764,082
Clorox Company (The)480,71464,049
Whole Foods Market1,520,44064,026
International Paper Company1,130,47063,996
Zions Bancorporation1,456,88363,972
Accenture plc.515,34663,738
Pentair943,93462,808
MetLife1,141,51562,715
Martin Marietta Materials281,41362,635
Vulcan Materials Company491,42362,254
Duke Energy Corporation742,21062,041
The AES Corporation5,582,63062,022
PowerShares QQQ Trust449,76961,906
Allstate Corporation (The)697,55661,693
Cerner Corporation926,58261,590
Republic Services964,62061,472
HSBC Holdings plc53,330,00061,313
eBay Inc.1,753,54961,231
Quanta Services1,859,75361,223
Paychex1,075,09961,218
Intuit Inc.460,07261,101
McCormick & Company625,25960,968
Expedition Mining Inc408,96260,916
Cardinal Health775,24960,408
D.R. Horton1,733,18459,916
Cummins Inc.367,93659,688
General Dynamics Corporation300,55359,541
C.R. Bard188,33459,533
Target Corporation1,133,41459,268
CenturyLink2,468,31958,942
TE Connectivity Ltd.748,64758,904
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp1,181,74758,709
KLA-Tencor Corporation640,02958,568
Illumina336,97358,471
T. Rowe Price Group787,57158,446
United Continental Holdings774,94358,315
Stark Naked Bobbers460,58658,277
LyondellBasell Industries NV690,42558,263
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)1,083,20858,212
Peoples Financial Corporation3,294,41458,180
Southwest Airlines Company935,89858,156
Cintas Corporation460,77858,075
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc332,33157,981
Transdigm Group Incorporated215,63957,980
Xilinx898,97757,824
Digital Realty Trust511,90357,817
Aflac Incorporated744,06457,797
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company1,034,26057,628
Consolidated Graphics711,99157,542
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.1,051,01857,343
Principal Real Estate Income Fund948,95857,303
Dr Pepper Snapple Group628,85657,294
The Providence Service Corporation1,627,03556,882
Zoetis909,63256,744
Southern Company (The)1,184,73356,725
KeyCorp3,024,45456,679
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)599,22056,644
Synchrony Financial1,883,84256,176
FLIR Systems1,619,24456,122
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)159,60956,017
Molson Coors Brewing Company648,48155,989
Hartford Financial Services Group1,062,15955,836
ONEOK1,067,73655,691
Marsh & McLennan Companies714,21455,679
Boston Scientific Corporation2,005,75855,602
PPlus Trust1,435,22255,485
Sysco Corporation1,101,04055,418
Mallinckrodt Plc1,236,69555,414
AvalonBay Communities287,80555,308
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 1,136,36855,229
Dow Chemical Company (The)875,50655,218
Marathon Petroleum Corporation1,054,31255,173
Federal Express Corporation253,32455,058
HCA Holdings631,19155,041
Apartment Investment and Management Company1,275,85754,823
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,691,06954,776
Union Pacific Corporation501,57654,627
Global Payments Inc.603,70154,526
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.211,76354,363
DaVita Inc.839,01954,333
Time Warner Inc.540,66954,289
Marriott International539,69054,136
Stryker Corporation389,46754,049
Esperance Minerals NL889,96654,029
CIGNA High Income Shares322,56053,994
PVH Corp.468,69053,664
Lowe's Companies690,07953,502
NetApp1,335,16753,474
Synopsys732,58553,427
Albero Corp.505,89353,392
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.932,03753,359
Autodesk529,25553,359
United Dominion Realty Trust1,368,00453,310
U.S. Bancorp1,025,92753,266
Progressive Corporation (The)1,207,47053,236
LKQ Corporation1,606,23652,926
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.469,21352,886
ConAgra Foods1,476,05552,784
Scana Corporation787,39052,763
Universal Health Services431,41252,668
Symantec Corporation1,861,28552,582
Honeywell International Inc.393,37052,433
Verisk Analytics619,24352,244
Invesco Plc1,480,64052,102
Advanced Micro Devices4,168,22752,020
XL Group plc1,185,38051,922
Everett SpinCo, Inc.675,94851,860
Eli Lilly and Company629,74951,828
SPDR GOLD TRUST1,295,66951,798
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated3,828,84751,765
Weyerhaeuser Company1,544,10951,728
Seagate Technology.1,331,35051,588
Raytheon Company319,28751,558
Alexandria Real Estate Equities427,96051,554
United Parcel Service466,09351,544
Qorvo814,00851,539
United Technologies Corporation421,44051,463
Dollar Tree734,07751,328
NRG Energy2,975,64751,240
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.832,16451,079
Leggett & Platt969,51750,927
Murphy Oil Corporation1,979,74250,739
Perrigo Company671,78250,731
Labor Smart, Inc.328,27650,600
Nucor Corporation874,12250,586
Regions Financial Corporation3,453,04850,553
Equinix117,78250,545
Goldman Sachs Group227,58550,503
Emerson Electric Company846,82150,489
Occidental Petroleum Corporation841,62250,388
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,160,44550,380
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc724,93650,355
DTE Energy Company474,90550,242
Church & Dwight Company965,33250,081
Michael Kors Holdings Limited1,379,21249,995
Schlumberger N.V.759,16649,984
Lennar Corporation936,35449,925
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,159,32049,863
Edison International637,20049,824
Toronto Dominion Bank (The)50,200,00049,807
Phillips 66602,29349,806
V.F. Corporation864,38049,788
Xcel Energy Inc.1,082,86149,680
Stanley Black & Decker352,84449,657
Caterpillar461,47849,589
Ross Stores858,03849,537
Abbott Laboratories1,018,95749,531
Everest Re Group194,52649,525
Northern Trust Corporation509,09249,489
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.743,85049,369
Capital One Financial Corp596,98649,323
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,086,03749,314
Leucadia National Corporation1,884,94349,310
Eaton Corporation633,51749,308
Avery Dennison Corporation557,70049,285
All Marketing Solutions Inc.830,40049,252
SunTrust Banks865,66649,101
Kinder Morgan2,547,26048,804
ANSYS398,69048,513
American Electric Power Company696,66448,397
CBS Corporation758,23548,360
Hershey448,36648,140
American International Group768,38048,039
W.W. Grainger265,79747,984
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation562,84747,933
Campbell Soup Company917,90347,868
Waste Management652,62647,867
Staples4,748,62747,820
Patterson Companies1,017,68647,781
Zimmer Holdings371,93847,755
Morgan Stanley1,069,99747,679
The Weir Group2,086,79047,642
Arconic2,067,39047,598
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.1,096,11747,529
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.233,69247,505
Halfords Group Plc985,56447,238
Fluor Corporation1,031,31847,215
Simon Property Group291,54147,159
Hasbro421,87747,044
Coty Inc2,504,23046,980
CME Group Inc.374,92246,955
BlackRock110,93346,861
CNP Assurances SA1,710,81746,844
Lincoln National Corporation691,49846,731
Marathon Oil Corporation3,930,35246,576
TJX Companies644,79546,534
Baxano Surgical, Inc.766,29046,390
Mylan Inc.1,192,21346,282
NAVIENT CORP2,773,81346,184
PNC Financial Services Group366,35745,745
Discover Financial Services734,76345,693
Hologic1,004,00045,560
Extra Space Storage Inc582,99745,476
Dollar General Corporation630,25645,436
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.286,47745,261
PACCAR Inc.684,93745,231
Garmin Ltd.885,72345,197
CH Energy Group973,61345,032
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.715,34644,831
J.B. Hunt Transport Services490,18544,791
Nike756,44844,630
Fortive Corp700,65144,387
Air Products and Chemicals309,56444,287
Ventas634,34744,073
PPG Industries400,64844,056
Fifth Third Bancorp1,691,43843,910
Allegion PLC 539,42043,758
Varian Medical Systems423,05843,654
Cincinnati Financial Corporation602,12743,626
DENTSPLY International Inc.671,79343,558
Equity Residential661,69743,557
Seeing Machines Ltd.971,29943,475
Loews Corporation927,27843,405
PulteGroup1,769,01443,394
Henry Schein236,41843,269
Monotaro Co., Ltd.364,68943,167
Performance Sports Group633,34743,157
Eastman Chemical Company512,97543,085
Sempra Energy381,42243,005
Dominion Resources559,19142,852
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.784,01142,642
Alliant Energy Corporation1,060,80342,611
AutoNation1,008,81542,531
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,190,97242,495
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.832,63842,481
Harley-Davidson783,96642,351
American Airlines Group840,72342,307
ONYX Pharmaceuticals193,18742,256
Cooper Companies175,95642,129
American Express Company499,41242,071
Williams Companies1,386,87341,995
Norfolk Souther Corporation343,72541,833
Kimco Realty Corporation2,275,63941,757
Moody's Corporation342,40141,663
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.462,80941,540
Level 3 Communications699,48041,480
Carnival Plc ADS630,92541,373
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company510,91241,235
Whirlpool Corporation214,39141,080
Rightmove Plc4,946,87440,712
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.300,76440,604
Nielsen CO B.V.1,048,96840,554
Mascota Resources Corp1,055,41140,328
State Street Corporation448,73940,268
EQT Corporation686,78540,239
Textron Inc.851,40040,100
Chesapeake Energy Corp.8,056,53640,041
Genuine Parts Company431,16739,995
Fastenal Company918,45239,980
ConocoPhillips909,25139,970
Equifax290,34139,898
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.397,98439,872
Envestnet456,13339,630
Torchmark Corporation517,94839,622
Halliburton Company922,23939,388
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold3,269,63839,269
Gap1,783,90139,225
Waters Corporation213,14039,183
Helios Advantage Income Fund1,264,23239,079
Helmerich & Payne718,86939,064
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation1,557,17639,055
Mettler-Toledo International66,08238,892
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.243,60538,873
Hess Midstream Partners LP879,82238,598
HCP1,194,54438,178
The NASDAQ OMX Group533,31938,126
Concho Resources Inc.313,37238,086
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.378,32537,989
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc897,11637,869
Raymond James Financial468,08637,552
Vornado Realty Trust399,05537,474
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.229,95237,243
Omnicom Group Inc.448,93237,215
News Corporation2,704,60337,053
BorgWarner Inc.873,46337,001
Macy's Inc1,589,62236,942
Federal Realty Investment Trust292,11236,920
Apache Corporation770,17536,917
First Century Fox Inc Class A1,300,97536,871
Baker Hughes Incorporated675,78136,836
CF Industries Holdings1,316,33236,805
Range Energy Resources, Inc.1,586,75736,766
Boston Properties298,66036,740
Regency Affiliates, Inc.586,38536,731
Ecolab Inc.276,00736,640
Expeditors International of Washington645,83936,476
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.174,75836,441
CBOE Holdings396,20736,216
Mid-America Apartment Communities343,29436,177
Newfield Exploration Company1,268,81136,109
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,548,23035,826
Affiliated Managers Group215,93035,814
ChemoCentryx521,38035,809
KSW Inc340,54835,639
Mohawk Industries147,37235,619
National-Oilwell Varco1,079,79035,570
NiSource1,401,23935,536
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc266,03035,371
Devon Energy Corporation1,103,61035,281
Franklin Resources786,04735,206
Hanesbrands Inc.1,515,88535,109
AMP Ltd.274,69234,966
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.299,73034,946
Viacom Inc.1,038,37234,858
Coach730,57534,585
Deere & Company279,72734,572
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation761,47634,523
Carmax Mining Corp.547,07034,500
Essex Property Trust133,45834,334
Liberty Global205,12734,274
Willis Towers Watson235,56034,266
Technip ADR1,254,94534,132
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp993,06634,122
Nordstrom712,67234,090
Roper Technologies146,93934,020
Signet International Holdings, Inc.536,89133,951
Noble Energy Inc.1,195,99033,846
Comerica Incorporated461,37033,791
The Kroger Company1,373,58133,790
M&T Bank Corporation208,34433,745
Wynn Resorts250,87133,646
Yum! Brands455,56833,603
Ralph Lauren Corporation455,23333,597
IHS Markit760,77433,506
FMC Corporation458,43333,487
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.1,085,21532,990
Deutsche Euroshop AG523,76232,870
Rockwell Collins310,48232,626
Realty Income Corporation588,22432,459
Cimarex Energy Co343,48232,291
Delphi Automotive plc366,44232,119
Fortune Brands Home & Security491,85032,087
Parker-Hannifin Corporation200,60632,061
Matica Enterprises Inc1,487,32332,022
SL Green Realty Corporation300,64931,808
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.591,55131,718
Best Buy Co.552,93031,700
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.510,62931,583
Limited Brands580,65631,291
CBRE Group856,25131,168
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.281,73430,775
Flow International Corporation661,47830,713
Dover Corporation381,06330,567
Stericycle399,56130,495
Tractor Supply Company557,98230,251
Tiffany & Co.321,98430,225
TripAdvisor785,72930,013
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.751,21229,959
Macerich Company (The)511,06929,673
OGE Energy Corporation824,87828,698
AutoZone50,19228,633
Foothills Exploration, Inc565,86027,886
Petrominerales Ltd243,66327,142
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.65,10227,089
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust1,177,88826,798
Alibaba Group Holding Limited188,61226,576
Discovery Communications1,037,80426,163
IDEX Corporation227,52025,712
Wintrust Financial Corporation328,57925,119
ABIOMED167,86724,057
Carlisle Companies Incorporated251,93224,034
Discovery Communications904,24423,355
Adriana Resources, Inc.129,08423,089
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.476,38423,060
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc674,86622,473
Olin Corporation739,85622,402
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund1,372,37021,933
Bioverativ Inc.362,28121,800
NFJ Dividend1,658,44621,710
Crane Company257,50020,440
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II456,73720,412
Shire plc120,65919,942
WellCare Helath Plans110,00419,752
BGS Acquisition Corp.253,49618,911
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV238,15018,615
InterDigital234,26518,108
MarketAxess Holdings88,10617,719
WebMD Health Corp301,76217,699
Old Republic International Corporation882,52417,237
HealthSonix, Inc.354,32517,149
Gentex Corporation902,52217,121
Illini Corp.141,13817,009
Gaming Partners International Corporation448,52916,896
Unifirst Corporation118,95316,737
Avenue Income Credit Strategies Fund1,202,28616,724
NetEase54,16816,283
Sun Communities185,21016,241
Canadian Mining Company Inc.1,001,69015,947
Orbital Corporation Limited160,71715,808
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.216,88915,793
Targa Resources349,26415,787
Alleghany Corporation25,92715,421
UAN Power Corp.700,13915,234
Colony NorthStar, Inc.729,94515,214
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,253,98015,110
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc168,49815,080
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund1,071,36615,042
DCT Industrial Trust Inc279,64114,944
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund1,067,23114,830
Kilroy Realty Corporation196,37414,758
Equity Commonwealth466,94414,756
Black Hills Corporation217,75614,691
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund1,797,04414,644
Total Telcom, Inc.1,553,93814,514
Cognex Corporation170,28914,458
First Industrial Realty Trust504,83114,449
Sunrun Inc.2,012,83914,332
Uniti Financial Corp.569,25014,312
Atlantica Del Golfo665,12814,207
NewStar Financial501,86213,988
UA Multimedia, Inc.692,87413,968
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund III1,096,50213,951
Portland General Electric Company304,41213,909
INC Research Holdings, Inc.236,89213,857
Calpine Corporation1,020,83613,812
NCR Corporation338,16213,810
Akorn410,29913,759
Ares Capital Corporation833,05113,645
SolarEdge Technologies676,44713,529
The Hanover Insurance Group152,58513,524
Chimera Investment Corporation723,50713,479
8point3 Energy Partners LP889,51713,458
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.181,79313,340
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE93,65513,307
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited638,99813,291
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.36,69913,271
New Mountain Finance Corporation910,81013,252
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp1,389,04213,225
Domino's Pizza Inc62,00513,115
Arista Networks, Inc.87,26113,071
Prosperity Bancshares202,17012,987
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.142,95612,983
Evans Brewing Co Inc.1,139,99612,973
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)561,36312,971
LogMein124,02012,959
Avista Corporation303,97612,907
Owens Corning Inc190,77512,767
NuVasive164,49512,654
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.551,68312,617
Enbridge Inc315,50612,560
EastGroup Properties149,53912,531
Salient Midstream1,066,25312,496
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,032,48912,389
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II1,991,07612,384
Emergent Biosolutions364,39912,355
Blackrock MuniYield Fund822,68312,332
Golub Capital BDC644,01912,314
Cirrus Logic195,88012,284
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.600,24512,275
Hercules Technology Growth Capital926,46012,266
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II796,45212,170
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust1,011,03812,142
Dean Foods Company712,59112,114
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund800,69012,056
Jabil Circuit410,16111,970
Vibe Ventures Inc128,45711,857
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund794,25311,842
LaSalle Hotel Properties396,44511,813
Cousins Properties Incorporated1,343,87711,813
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund104,13011,811
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2783,47411,783
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.713,92011,673
Thor Industries111,54011,657
Treehouse Foods141,98311,601
T-Mobile US Inc191,13111,587
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II1,092,71311,587
Kirby Corporation172,07111,503
ITT Educational Services, Inc.285,78711,482
Premier Inc318,85911,481
JD.com Inc291,60011,437
KATE617,21111,412
Tetra Technologies249,41311,411
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund539,19211,393
Home BancShares456,72511,374
Apollo Gold Corporation668,09711,271
Firstrand Limited112,22311,233
Ally Financial Inc537,22111,227
Bioheart, Inc.95,03711,168
ManpowerGroup99,88911,153
Sanderson Farms95,63711,062
JetBlue Airways Corporation484,23311,056
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund566,11811,005
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund628,99210,982
Signature Bank76,26710,947
Broadridge Financial Solutions144,66110,931
Kayne Anderson Acquisition Corp717,37710,868
Reinsurance Group of America84,61110,865
CornerWorld Corp.91,13910,864
United Therapeutics Corporation83,59610,843
New England Service Co.761,51610,777
New York Community Bancorp687,95310,704
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund1,403,38710,609
SLM Corporation921,60210,598
Masimo Corporation115,74910,553
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp925,90810,444
Omega Healthcare Investors316,01510,436
Eagle Pharmaceuticals132,17310,428
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc739,55710,413
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund571,88110,342
Domtar Corporation268,65810,323
Vantiv162,94410,321
Eaton Vance Corporation680,60310,304
Physicians Realty Trust510,77710,289
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund1,181,36710,172
ONE Gas145,63410,167
Brinker International265,13710,103
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals1,129,59910,065
Vivint Solar, Inc.1,709,42710,000
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund506,0829,995
Crown Cork & Seal Company166,7149,946
Post Holdings127,8829,932
British American Tobacco Industries144,8729,930
Monolithic Power Systems102,8749,919
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust830,0419,878
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund422,5909,839
Liberty Property Trust241,2909,824
Old Dominion Freight Line102,9439,804
Triangle Capital Corporation554,3669,768
Duke Realty Corporation347,6239,716
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund722,3999,695
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund409,5579,678
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.427,3039,623
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund615,2509,616
Blackrock Global725,2839,610
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.270,8169,575
Oshkosh Truck Corporation138,8989,568
Universal Corp.147,1359,521
Camden Property Trust111,0459,495
Scorpio Tankers Inc.2,387,2369,481
JA Solar Holdings1,491,5599,472
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund631,0449,396
FINISAR CORP357,9229,300
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund88,1289,281
NVR3,8499,278
Skechers U.S.A.314,0639,264
CIENA Corporation369,1849,236
Copart290,5299,235
CyrusOne165,3179,219
PacWest Bancorp197,1389,207
Southwest Gas Corporation124,4749,093
Hawaiian Electric Industries280,5109,084
Ship Finance International Limited667,5759,079
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft696,4679,054
Telephone and Data Systems325,9399,042
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.702,9788,977
Atmos Energy Corporation108,0808,965
Solar Capital Ltd.409,0698,946
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund804,3438,944
Herbalife LTD.124,9798,915
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP128,2358,875
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC39,8908,858
Minerals Technologies Inc.120,9978,855
First Trust507,0648,822
Brown & Brown203,1128,748
Huntington Ingalls Industries46,8128,715
Maxima Group, Inc.193,7578,700
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.79,3658,658
FS Bancorp946,0638,656
TDC A/S293,4688,655
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust590,3138,612
Primerica113,4538,593
TIME INC.598,3368,585
Allete119,7628,585
Piedmont Office Realty Trust407,0928,582
EV Charging USA, Inc.590,0018,573
Oceaneering International374,2558,548
Equity Lifestyle Properties98,9058,538
CoreLogic196,2938,516
ExactTarget927,0158,501
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.118,1208,489
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc606,1988,469
Rayonier Inc. REIT293,8498,455
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.191,0318,415
Owens-Illinois349,8528,370
The Graystone Company, Inc.68,0158,356
Bouygues 234,0908,333
Lexington Realty Trust836,7328,292
Evercore Partners Inc117,6188,291
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.802,1278,290
Acadia Healthcare Company167,5408,272
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund624,9908,256
Eagle Energy Trust89,3278,256
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust652,2958,232
Microsemi Corporation175,7858,225
Whiting Petroleum Corporation1,487,3438,197
Smith (A.O.) Corporation145,4658,193
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT74,4068,148
TCP Capital Corp.482,1098,148
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA591,3298,131
GlaxoSmithKline PLC188,1678,113
Keysight Technologies, Inc.208,2978,109
Cogent Communications Group201,7328,090
Wendy's Company (The)518,9138,048
Toro Company (The)115,6668,015
Covenant Transportation Group456,8828,009
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust628,5678,008
Rowan Companies plc780,0537,988
MGM Growth Properties LLC266,1447,965
Texas Roadhouse155,8477,939
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II757,9347,913
National Fuel Gas Company141,1027,879
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC243,7757,846
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund498,9407,805
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II594,7407,803
CDW Corp124,7347,799
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As191,2957,780
IBERIABANK Corporation95,3527,772
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust536,5137,769
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund394,6357,762
Rexnord Corporation333,6927,757
Ctrip.com International143,8967,751
Bemis Company167,5607,750
Nordson Corporation63,5707,711
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund650,9867,707
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio509,9657,706
Avangrid, Inc.174,5057,705
California Water Service Group Holding209,1047,697
Flowers Foods443,0887,671
City Holding Company116,2177,655
South Jersey Industries223,4867,636
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund702,9897,634
Churchill Downs41,6157,629
TotalFinaElf152,2467,550
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund526,0137,548
Union Equity, Inc.222,6797,548
iShares70,5987,537
V Media Corp86,1017,527
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc747,2857,518
GasLog Ltd.492,1947,508
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.104,5457,503
IPG Photonics Corporation51,5757,483
Duff & Phelps Corporation449,0997,455
Ingevity Corp5,038,2367,447
Two Harbors Investments Corp748,5747,417
Werner Enterprises252,5687,414
Urban Outfitters399,5067,407
Cray Inc401,7397,394
Dermira, Inc.253,3197,383
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund357,4307,380
SunCoke Energy445,9497,376
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund628,8067,338
MFS Municipal Income Trust1,031,3007,333
Panera Bread Company23,1887,296
Spirit Airlines794,8667,287
CDK Global, Inc.117,3687,283
Approach Resources Inc.2,160,7957,282
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust354,0087,275
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust571,4007,222
Littelfuse43,7517,220
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.141,7507,219
PBF Energy323,9257,211
Science Applications International Corp 103,7127,199
MercadoLibre28,5997,175
Nuveen Senior Income Fund1,050,1217,162
Great Plains Energy Inc244,2857,153
Reaves Utility Income Fund207,8507,138
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.285,9487,137
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund601,8767,132
Nuvo Research Inc477,7457,128
Spectra Energy Partners165,5677,103
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund456,4567,102
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation233,2217,088
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP130,2727,057
Exelixis286,3307,051
Medidata Solutions89,7897,023
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.459,7497,016
Maximus111,8957,007
Darling International Inc.443,3026,977
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust163,4316,972
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund1,000,3626,972
Arrow Electronics88,7466,959
Infinera Corporation651,9406,955
Jack In The Box Inc.70,4516,940
The Ultimate Software Group32,9876,929
Pinnacle Financial Partners110,1986,919
Barclays PLC6,715,0006,912
Healthcare Trust of America221,7856,901
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund612,1936,893
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.636,6396,882
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)81,2376,864
Umpqua Holdings Corporation373,4206,856
TerraForm Global1,355,6146,845
CareView Communications Inc256,0966,838
Mdu Res Group Inc260,8746,835
MSA Safety84,1276,829
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.531,8306,823
Sonoco Products Company132,2986,803
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.125,0406,787
Westlake Chemical Corporation102,3636,778
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.227,4686,759
Rexford Industrial Realty246,0476,753
HSBC Holdings plc145,4346,748
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla481,0676,748
Worthington Energy, Inc.134,3346,746
MiMedx Group, Inc.450,4096,741
MSC Industrial Direct Company78,1996,723
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND612,3696,705
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.787,8146,704
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc168,0566,695
Covanta Holding Corporation507,1076,694
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.926,7726,663
Sanmina-SCI Corporation174,8016,660
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.685,3806,657
United Natural Foods180,1876,613
Barrick Gold Corporation414,7656,599
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust465,5016,582
Educational Development Corporation169,7046,578
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund465,5576,578
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund498,6006,537
American Campus Communities Inc138,1756,534
GasLog Partners288,3576,531
Blackrock Global468,9766,528
Diamondback Energy72,9436,479
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.134,1166,476
Coherent28,7806,473
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)379,7406,470
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA58,4716,454
Oasis Petroleum Inc.797,1046,418
Energy Revenue America, Inc.251,6416,397
First Trust257,4956,389
Wabash National Corporation290,3766,381
Iridium Communications Inc576,4336,370
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund489,1546,364
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3419,6546,358
Buckeye Technologies99,3836,354
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund363,0886,350
Granite Construction Incorporated131,4446,342
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.892,4726,328
Decker Manufacturing Corp.92,1166,290
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund459,7456,289
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II539,4216,268
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.228,1386,268
MSCI Inc60,8486,266
Maxwell Technologies1,045,3016,260
CVR Energy Inc.287,3336,252
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.242,3246,250
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund524,2076,249
Avnet160,6186,246
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd177,3156,245
Lamar Advertising Company84,8156,241
Vector Group Ltd.292,4546,236
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS532,2326,218
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder653,2086,218
Federated Investors219,9886,212
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund432,6396,182
Brookfield Real Estate Services255,0756,171
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust796,9366,168
Bank of the Ozarks131,0906,145
American States Water Company128,7316,104
Live Nation Entertainment174,0196,065
Zebra Technologies Corporation60,2286,055
USD Partners LP52,8596,045
Popular144,6216,031
Bio-Rad Laboratories26,4795,993
Timken Company (The)129,5635,993
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF68,4075,988
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust470,7245,973
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund374,5795,971
Mobile TeleSystems712,4565,970
Avis Budget Group218,8205,967
KB Home248,9485,967
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund693,7255,938
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund969,7565,935
Watts Water Technologies93,8705,934
Unilever NV107,3325,932
Fourlis Holding SA235,9955,925
Extended Stay America, Inc.305,8425,920
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust670,8085,903
Nu Skin Enterprises93,9565,901
Navigant Consulting298,2395,895
Credicorp Ltd.32,8605,894
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.461,8715,889
Therapy Cells, Inc.154,9665,876
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund270,2175,866
SEI Investments Company108,8305,853
RLJ Lodging Trust294,4135,849
Mueller Industries191,0725,818
Dunkin' Brands Group104,9065,783
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust402,4765,776
National Grid Transco Plc91,7755,765
Vodafone Group Plc200,3755,756
Golar LNG Limited258,4935,751
KKR Income Opportunities Fund328,0175,737
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund286,2185,727
Banco Popular225,2235,723
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund670,5985,720
Washington Federal172,1895,716
Compass Minerals Intl Inc87,4935,713
Diageo plc47,6195,705
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.308,1445,670
TESARO40,4135,652
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust849,3685,648
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.47,8275,623
Hancock Holding Company196,2235,588
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG413,2095,575
Sirius XM Radio Inc.1,016,2585,559
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund227,6305,550
Franklin Electric Co.133,7875,540
Energizer Tennis Inc.115,1485,530
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund588,1525,511
Apollo Investment Corporation861,3895,504
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund400,0345,481
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.608,3475,470
United Bankshares138,9425,448
NXP Semiconductors N.V.49,7245,443
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation722,7495,413
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)328,3605,385
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust400,6785,377
Sotheby's100,1485,376
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals67,3735,375
Landstar Development Group, Inc.62,6305,359
Nordic Investment Bank844,1435,353
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.106,0685,340
Highwoods Properties105,0705,331
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST337,3705,324
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste255,9075,302
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund252,1585,295
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.131,5405,276
Parsley Energy190,0545,274
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund364,7195,263
National Energy Services, Inc.200,0005,250
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc33,7445,246
Tesoro Logistics LP101,2885,235
Kite Pharma, Inc.50,3395,218
Seattle Genetics100,7065,210
CoreSite Realty Corporation50,3115,209
iRobot Corporation61,8405,203
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund375,4075,199
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP306,3285,195
Qiagen N.V.154,6895,186
Curtiss-Wright Corporation56,4165,177
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.110,2845,175
Myriad Interactive Media, Inc.199,5535,157
Clovis Oncology55,0025,149
Geo Group Inc (The)173,7965,140
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation212,2095,116
Sina Corporation60,1885,114
Charles River Laboratories International50,4385,102
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust341,3205,096
Pitney Bowes Inc334,4975,052
Fortinet134,8925,050
Ionis Pharmaceuticals98,4395,007
Molina Healthcare Inc72,1044,990
GGX Gold Corp.385,9134,983
TiVo Inc.267,1324,981
Graphic Packaging Holding Company361,2194,977
Customers Bancorp, Inc.175,7964,972
Ryanair Holdings Plc46,0734,959
Prospect Capital Corporation607,2914,931
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.299,6994,929
Sappi Limited46,9014,910
Woodward72,6224,907
Royal Dutch Shell PLC92,1124,900
AllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund233,2694,889
Weingarten Realty Investors161,9714,876
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.262,3254,868
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)327,8114,861
CNO Financial Group232,5084,854
Portola Pharmaceuticals86,1494,839
Hillenbrand Inc134,0414,839
Convergys Corporation203,3864,837
Aecom Technology Corporation149,5474,836
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc574,3764,831
AptarGroup55,5894,828
Fair Isaac Corp34,6274,827
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation353,2804,822
Weibo72,4514,815
Celanese Corporation50,6924,812
Gamestop Corporation222,2144,801
Pattern Energy Group201,2124,798
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC53,5684,792
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.171,6364,787
Fidelity National Financial135,2274,775
Franco Nev Corp66,1104,770
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.63,5544,768
Relx220,4074,764
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund547,0464,754
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund311,4614,750
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company251,9184,749
Liberty Gold Corp.113,8694,748
PennantPark Investment Corporation641,0984,738
B Communications Ltd.105,1954,733
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund397,8384,730
Alkermes plc81,5164,725
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited134,6384,707
Lancaster Colony Corporation38,3824,705
ASML Holding N.V.36,0574,697
Invitation Homes Inc.217,1334,696
ABB Ltd187,1404,660
Schweitzer-Mauduit International124,8254,647
Sunoco151,4444,636
Consolidated Communications Holdings215,9224,634
Evolva Holding AG211,6644,631
Nektar Therapeutics236,8304,630
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3279,5954,620
Oclaro493,6234,612
Ryder System64,0214,609
Bowl America, Inc.132,5694,594
Valmont Industries30,6304,583
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.57,5294,583
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust365,4084,568
Service Corporation International136,3974,564
MRC Global Inc.276,1054,559
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated37,5314,556
LifePoint Hospitals67,7934,555
EXACT Sciences Corporation128,6504,551
Adient Ltd69,6084,551
Westar Energy85,6234,540
Supernus Pharmaceuticals105,1534,533
Shaw Communications Inc.207,6954,526
Copa Holdings38,6794,525
Lennox International24,6104,520
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund358,4904,518
Wheaton Precious Metals226,5754,506
Agora Holdings, Inc.106,9194,462
Agnico Eagle Mines98,8744,460
Williams-Sonoma91,6774,446
Neurocrine Biosciences96,4854,439
Spartan Stores170,5084,428
ING Group253,8094,415
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund164,0724,406
Liberty Broadband Corporation50,5804,387
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.161,4884,373
NutriSystem Inc83,9664,371
Hospitality Properites Trust149,8824,369
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.145,6634,354
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.228,8174,338
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.133,7084,319
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology57,8554,318
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.341,3814,314
M.D.C. Holdings122,0974,313
American Premium Water Corporation193,6264,289
Costamare Inc.586,0004,283
Matson142,2924,274
Summit Midstream Partners188,7064,274
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.253,7574,248
Badger Meter106,5784,248
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund513,1994,245
Tech Data Corporation41,7214,212
Validus Holdings81,0604,212
LegacyTexas Financial110,1594,202
Ziggo NV85,5254,192
STMicroelectronics N.V.289,5424,163
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated33,2294,156
Seaspan Corporation581,7514,153
Spirent Communications Plc.59,2684,133
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III365,3134,128
Trinity Industries146,7704,116
Holly Energy Partners126,7074,116
MKS Instruments61,1284,114
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited82,4894,112
Gold Reserve Inc46,3964,104
Gannett Co.470,3584,102
Euronav518,5134,096
Magellan Minerals Ltd.57,3414,086
Banco de Guayaquil SA369,4284,084
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust336,4954,078
Rio Tinto96,3754,077
Office Depot720,5854,065
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal212,2944,055
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation124,0254,036
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II249,3744,027
Summit Hotel Properties215,7124,023
Novartis AG48,1544,018
Puma Exploration, Inc.45,9504,016
West Corp172,0664,014
Ultra Lithium Inc74,1334,012
Opko Health Inc608,7174,006
Vectren Corporation68,5314,005
Dupont Fabros Technology65,4044,000
CommVault Systems70,8033,996
DHT Holdings963,4223,996
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.62,5183,995
Arris Group Inc142,0873,980
AMC Networks Inc.74,4433,974
Fifth Street Finance Corp.817,8333,974
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation61,3853,973
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers152,9443,973
Western Refining154,7263,968
Guess?310,3533,967
EQT Midstream Partners53,0353,958
Buffalo Wild Wings31,2383,956
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund257,0763,946
Pembina Pipeline Corp.119,0413,940
Metals USA Holdings Corp.53,1633,939
American Financial Group39,5973,934
Aareal Bank AG120,0003,918
AveXis, Inc.47,6753,918
Wachovia Corporation2,9803,907
Washington Trust Bancorp75,5863,897
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.3,0823,889
Aegion Corp177,5973,886
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated76,3753,842
Liberty Global123,1433,838
CNA Financial Corporation78,6073,832
Versum Materials, Inc.117,8143,829
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund250,6473,827
KLX Inc.76,4233,822
Tortoise MLP Fund197,9113,818
Ironwood Gold Corp.201,6433,807
BioTelemetry, Inc.113,3493,792
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC226,8073,791
Golar LNG Partners LP188,3853,781
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund147,4413,772
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.205,7563,769
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III303,8743,765
TIER REIT INC203,4243,759
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III223,8123,749
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II237,4563,749
bluebird bio, Inc.35,6363,743
Calamos Global Total Return Fund283,8813,742
United Community Financial Corp.134,3943,737
Webster Ltd.71,5173,735
TC PipeLines67,4133,708
TopBuild Corp69,6963,698
Trimble Navigation Limited103,6603,697
Lindsay Corporation41,4253,697
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II270,7423,690
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.192,2133,688
Medley Capital Corporation575,7103,679
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund353,5433,677
Installed Building Products69,2943,668
The Medicines Company96,3633,664
Chemical Financial Corporation75,4233,649
VALE S.A.416,0013,640
Pinnacle Foods Inc61,2683,639
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.134,8243,634
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.219,9653,634
Unifi117,9493,631
Toll Brothers Inc.91,6113,620
Mednax59,9163,619
Prudential Public Limited Company78,5143,612
W.P. Carey Inc.54,4693,596
BlackRock Resources448,3123,591
INTREXON CORP148,4493,577
Arch Capital Group Ltd.38,2733,571
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC117,4483,570
World Fuel Services Corporation92,6883,565
Clough Global Opportunities Fund335,3113,554
New York Community Bancorp Inc269,8263,541
Intercept Pharmaceuticals29,2313,539
Meritage Corporation83,7953,537
Jernigan Capital, Inc.160,3563,527
THL Credit351,2153,495
Enersys48,1803,490
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce42,9643,485
Huaneng Power Intl125,3653,484
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.226,7173,480
Informa230,4693,461
Royal Kpn N.V.47,6913,459
Flextronics International Ltd.211,4483,450
Genworth Financial Inc914,1403,447
World Gaming plc29,1963,446
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.219,0073,444
Royce Value Trust235,9043,442
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.410,9123,435
Jumbo SA40,3343,432
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)28,5873,428
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.284,2383,424
Vishay Intertechnology205,4263,411
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd710,7033,411
Kelly Services151,5033,404
Lumentum59,6323,402
Astrazeneca PLC99,4873,392
Endo Health Solutions Inc.302,7793,382
YY Inc.58,2063,378
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.43,0643,376
AmTrust Financial Services222,6313,369
Intertainment Media, Inc.214,0713,363
Axis Energy Corporation51,9593,360
CubeSmart139,6293,357
Spectrum Brands Holdings26,7493,345
Dillard's Capital Trust I57,7583,332
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST148,7783,331
Sabre Corp152,8793,328
TriMas Corporation159,2363,321
Boston Beer Company25,0763,314
Hecla Mining Company649,3183,311
Quad Graphics144,2483,306
Splunk Inc.58,0953,305
Rice Energy145,7403,303
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II241,3923,302
Senior Housing Properties Trust161,3213,297
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.33,4633,291
Select Income REIT136,9493,290
Maiden Holdings296,1633,289
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES (Bermuda) LTD.165,1483,265
Vail Resorts16,0833,263
Investors Bancorp244,2103,262
OraSure Technologies188,8863,261
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust214,8193,259
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.52,4053,254
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation157,3153,247
Methode Electronics78,7813,244
Horizon Pharma273,1343,243
ETFS Platinum Trust36,6473,238
Hudson Pacific Properties94,5023,232
Government Properties Income Trust176,3433,228
Retail Properties of America263,1443,214
Teradyne107,0453,214
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc62,4623,214
Teekay Tankers Ltd.1,707,7673,211
Clough Global Equity Fund248,2343,202
Ryman Hospitality Properties50,0253,202
Gulfport Energy Corporation217,1693,202
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund272,4033,198
BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (Th207,5863,195
Fibria Celulose S.A.312,8303,178
Fulton Financial Corporation166,6293,166
SkyWest90,0903,162
United States Steel Corporation142,6473,157
Commerce Bancshares55,5593,157
Pacira Pharmaceuticals65,8673,143
Central Garden & Pet Company104,5963,139
Mind Solutions Inc.109,8733,138
CACI International25,0823,137
Realogy Holdings96,3723,127
Innoviva244,4433,127
Adventure Gold, Inc.48,1223,112
Teekay Corporation466,6803,111
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund212,0903,109
Banco Bradesco Sa365,6983,108
Anixter International Inc.39,7143,106
Security Devices International Inc.33,4023,096
Greif Bros. Corporation55,4953,094
KNOT Offshore Partners LP134,5533,088
Diebold110,2653,087
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio117,4243,085
Canon90,5383,080
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation235,8673,077
Prothena Corp plc56,8143,074
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company85,0933,072
MPLX LP91,5403,058
Terra Nitrogen Company77,7283,050
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund139,9943,049
Teleflex Incorporated14,5873,031
AMAG Pharmaceuticals164,5233,029
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.29,9803,025
TICC Capital Corp.498,3123,024
Main Street Capital Corporation78,5383,021
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.226,9153,020
Calgon Carbon Corporation199,3183,011
Orange SA186,9212,987
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.221,2992,985
Exterran Corp111,7072,984
Brocade Communications Systems236,2522,979
Diamondrock Hospitality Company272,0772,978
Dana Holding Corporation133,2312,975
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund289,9112,972
Ternium S.A.105,7462,970
ON Semiconductor Corporation211,5792,969
Cabinet Grow Inc.49,7732,956
CAM Group, Inc.60,6702,955
US Foods Holding Corp.108,4212,951
AmeriGas Partners65,2932,950
EMCOR Group44,9562,940
AngloGold Ashanti Limited302,0182,935
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.16,8432,930
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.33,6642,928
BofI Holding123,2632,922
NRG Yield166,0152,922
Radius Bancorp Inc.64,4632,917
Tailored Brands260,9162,913
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.178,0312,911
Selective Insurance Group58,0542,908
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation337,9002,900
II-VI Incorporated84,5112,899
Sunstone Hotel Investors179,4782,893
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers44,3072,891
MarineMax147,6632,885
Caesars Entertainment Corporation240,3312,885
Photronics306,5182,883
Multiplex European Property Fund, Sydney NSW153,3152,883
Spark Therapeutics48,2372,882
AMN Healthcare Services Inc73,7342,881
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.202,1172,874
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust88,6932,860
ENI S.p.A.94,9592,855
Antero Midstream GP LP105,7332,855
RHB Capital44,1662,849
Cabot Corporation53,1962,842
KAR Auction Services67,6222,838
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.74,6872,837
Medical Properties Trust220,2032,835
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.218,9182,833
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund185,3122,826
Capital Product Partners L.P.830,9122,825
Legg Mason73,9012,820
American Homes 4 Rent124,9252,820
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc257,1702,819
VEREIT346,3502,819
Sarepta Therapeutics83,5502,818
Jack Henry & Associates27,1122,817
Dynagas LNG Partners184,1182,815
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc205,2022,811
TTM Technologies161,2882,799
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.171,6722,799
Glacier Bancorp76,2182,790
Gabelli Dividend127,7272,787
Aramark67,9482,784
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.187,1102,780
QEP Resources275,1452,779
Nuance Communications159,4732,777
Nuveen Global High Income Fund164,4222,773
Westpac Banking Corporation118,4832,773
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.137,7652,770
East West Bancorp47,2992,770
FNB United Corp.195,4742,769
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.63,5992,768
Amdocs Limited42,9312,767
Capstead Mortgage Corporation264,4432,759
Washington Prime Group Inc.329,7072,759
Liberty Media Corporation75,2852,757
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company104,6702,752
PetMed Express67,7092,750
Atna Resources Ltd.40,1392,747
International Speedway Corporation73,1002,746
Arch Capital Group Ltd.133,2532,745
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund483,8712,739
New Media Investment Group Inc.203,1542,739
Cable One, Inc.3,8502,737
MaxLinear97,7682,728
Halozyme Therapeutics212,6942,726
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co221,3692,723
Archrock Partners182,5602,722
Kindred Healthcare233,3792,719
Array BioPharma Inc.323,9662,712
Patterson-UTI Energy134,2152,710
Pioneer High Income Trust274,0182,709
SciClone Pharmaceuticals246,0312,708
Cars.com Inc.101,4422,703
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund307,9452,703
Western Gas Partners48,2752,700
Apple Green Holding, Inc.144,0912,696
Impax Laboratories167,4682,696
Green Plains Partners LP135,9712,692
Qiwi PLC108,8632,687
TRI Pointe Homes203,7892,687
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation122,6102,687
R.G. Barry Corporation214,2862,686
Compania Cervecerias Unidas232,6552,676
Momo71,9842,659
Semgroup Corporation97,6732,639
Connecticut Water Service47,5182,638
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust202,7182,635
Pan American Silver Corp.156,0302,624
Bank Of Montreal35,7192,621
The Hain Celestial Group67,5102,620
Innophos Holdings59,7472,619
Greenbrier Companies56,5572,616
Aaron's67,2272,613
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation96,1972,611
Telefonica SA250,9612,608
Depomed242,7432,608
Armour Residential R104,3052,608
Five Below52,7702,606
Kraton Performance Polymers75,6672,605
Cullen/Frost Bankers27,7352,603
NetScout Systems75,5832,599
Mercury Computer Systems61,7512,599
EchoStar Corporation42,8042,599
Rent-A-Center Inc.219,9702,578
Select Medical Holdings Corporation167,6352,574
CASEY CONTAINER CORP23,9852,569
CareTrust REIT, Inc.138,5082,569
Herman Miller84,1482,560
TELUS Corporation74,1712,559
Amicus Therapeutics253,7752,555
Middlesex Water Company64,2922,548
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I147,6962,547
Argo Group International Holdings42,0032,547
Douglas Emmett66,4882,541
Gigamon, Inc.64,6182,541
Proofpoint29,2462,540
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund141,5002,533
Blackrock New York Municipal 2018 Term Trust169,4732,529
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co33,2202,526
Mobileye40,1782,523
GATX Corporation39,2132,520
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.236,8402,518
RSP Permian78,0022,517
Kinross Gold Corporation618,1802,516
Enable Midstream Partners, LP157,8212,516
CTS Corporation116,3562,515
Putnam High Income Bond Fund286,0812,515
Celadon Group797,9992,514
BankUnited74,5582,513
Outfront Media108,4482,507
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund149,1712,503
Frontline Ltd.436,4752,500
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)182,3762,500
Orion Marine Group Inc334,7922,499
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS35,5622,497
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund273,3882,493
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal83,1762,492
Merit Medical Systems64,8482,475
Cal-Maine Foods62,4172,472
Invacare Corporation186,9542,466
Cincinnati Bell Inc126,1222,466
ScanSource61,1202,462
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust327,6982,461
National Health Investors31,0082,455
Horizon Telcom, Inc.216,5562,454
Tahoe Resources284,4152,452
Liberty Interactive Corporation99,8452,450
ANI Pharmaceuticals52,3892,450
Triton International Ltd73,0472,442
Transmontaigne Partners L.P.58,0762,439
Hubbell21,4962,434
Graham Holdings4,0502,428
Seneca Foods Corp.78,1892,427
Viad Corp51,2942,424
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.148,8382,422
Nabors Industries Ltd.297,2542,421
National Beverage Corp.25,8492,419
Viavi Solutions229,5762,418
Potlatch Corporation52,6612,407
Century Bancorp, Inc.153,5172,393
William Demant Holdings126,7172,393
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.51,6672,392
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.202,8872,391
The Andersons69,8952,388
SVB Financial Group13,5252,378
The Intertain Group Limited23,2112,371
Encore Capital Group Inc58,9922,368
Trex Company34,9602,366
ICICI Bank Limited263,6112,365
Superior Energy Services225,4952,353
JNS Holdings Corporation136,5192,342
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund26,4662,340
RPC115,7322,339
PGT182,4762,337
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust127,4962,331
Novo Nordisk A/S54,3102,329
Leidos Holdings, Inc.45,0242,327
Nanometrics Incorporated91,9612,327
Meredith Corporation39,1112,325
Atwood Oceanics284,4552,320
HKN, Inc.131,0212,320
New Senior Investment Group Inc.230,8102,320
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund172,2562,319
Patrick Industries31,7762,313
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc168,5202,307
Calavo Growers33,3082,300
Banco Santander343,8372,300
Sabra Healthcare REIT95,3842,299
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.28,0352,284
Community Health Systems228,7652,278
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND131,6222,269
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc100,0852,269
Urban Barns Foods Inc.95,4862,266
Abercrombie & Fitch Company182,1242,265
Pharmerica Corporation85,8192,253
First BanCorp.388,3302,249
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.782,7022,246
New York Community Bancorp56,5322,243
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund168,0692,242
Cree90,7362,237
Benchmark Electronics69,2772,237
Scholastic Corporation51,3062,236
WGL Holdings Inc26,7562,233
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund177,6342,231
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.97,8212,230
Avon Products586,0332,226
Steelcase Inc.158,8542,223
Mercury General Corporation41,1452,221
Canadian Natural Resources Limited77,0192,220
CONDUENT Inc139,2082,219
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund123,9582,208
Regal Entertainment Group107,3512,197
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering347,6032,194
LSC Communications, Inc.102,4152,194
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev399,6662,194
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New36,7682,192
Continental Resources67,8172,192
Plexus Corp.41,7072,192
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno33,5262,186
Ramtron International Corporation39,8602,174
AdvanSix Inc.69,5032,172
LIBERTY SILVER CORP101,1432,165
Ollie50,7892,162
Insight Enterprises53,9742,157
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund160,1192,152
Chemed Corp.10,5032,148
Laredo Petroleum Holdings203,7222,143
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.69,9032,141
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund99,4782,141
Kite Realty Group Trust112,9382,140
Hanmi Financial Corporation75,1022,136
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.144,1192,134
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II168,2962,131
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund267,7012,123
Alere Inc.42,2922,122
AGCO Corporation31,4762,120
Deutsche Post169,4962,114
Madison Ventures Inc.10,7152,110
First Majestic Silver Corp.253,2672,105
Glatfelter107,7142,104
Bancroft Convertible Fund97,3002,103
LCI Industries20,5312,101
Palo Alto Networks15,6782,099
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC69,6432,096
Horace Mann Educators Corporation55,4162,093
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.121,7082,077
Stamps.com Inc.13,4122,077
USA Compression Partners, LP 126,7412,073
Synovus Financial Corp.46,7652,069
Commercial Metals Company106,3622,067
Sanofi43,0172,060
Lantheus Holdings116,6602,058
Acorda Therapeutics104,1832,052
Xperi Corporation68,8942,052
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.79,8752,051
Suncor Energy Inc.70,0802,047
Yum China Holdings, Inc.51,9312,047
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP47,5612,046
First Citizens BancShares5,4832,045
FTI Consulting58,3742,041
Regal Beloit Corporation24,9842,037
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund130,6702,035
Noble Corporation561,6612,032
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust151,8652,029
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust111,6922,025
The Navigators Group36,9012,024
Enbridge Energy126,4992,024
CBL & Associates Properties240,3412,024
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO32,8092,022
Synergy Pharmaceuticals454,3432,022
ACCELERON PHARMA INC66,4742,020
Dorman Products24,4232,020
The Finish Line142,0392,012
Renasant Corporation45,9362,010
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.208,2112,007
ServiceNow18,8822,001
The Gorman-Rupp Company78,5652,000
Wingstop64,6571,998
Walker & Dunlop40,9121,997
NewMarket Corporation4,3341,995
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp92,1541,991
Dril-Quip40,7311,989
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.37,9931,987
Steel Partners Holdings LP55,1191,974
American National Insurance Company16,8811,966
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc321,4321,964
Banco Bradesco Sa93,4031,963
Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation135,4521,962
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.28,6061,957
TrueBlue73,8161,956
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)97,2761,955
ABM Industries Incorporated47,0531,952
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings37,4421,952
Heska Corporation19,0901,950
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I144,5641,944
STATIONDIGITAL CORP117,3571,940
Banco De Chile24,8551,936
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.63,4621,935
Roadrunner Transportation Systems266,0301,934
NeoPhotonics Corporation250,0421,929
FleetCor Technologies13,3661,928
Lloyds Banking Group Plc546,1331,927
Gold Fields Limited550,7941,917
THC Biomed International Ltd.98,7771,911
FOX FACTORY HOLDING53,7101,911
Sonic Automotive98,0541,907
Sohu.com Inc.42,2841,905
Axon Enterprise75,7021,902
Cavium30,5741,898
Griffon Corporation86,3351,895
CEVA41,6801,894
NorthWestern Corporation30,9851,889
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras236,0431,887
Trustmark Corporation58,6411,887
Tyler Technologies10,7361,885
Sterling Bancorp81,0421,885
Performance Food Group68,7291,883
LGI Homes46,7741,881
Nustar Energy L.P.40,3121,880
Veritiv Corp41,7371,878
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund116,6571,877
Integer Holdings Corporation43,3471,874
PayMeOn, Inc.103,5061,873
Neustar56,1431,872
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation21,0751,865
Dave & Buster's Entertainment28,0341,865
International Frontier Resources Corp.101,9251,865
TEGNA129,4341,864
Ameris Bancorp38,5151,857
Tenneco Automotive32,1171,856
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO48,4271,853
Kemper Corporation47,8551,848
LPBP Inc99,3771,848
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC73,1831,845
Belden Inc24,4221,842
PAREXEL International Corporation21,1631,838
Unity Energy Corp.98,0911,836
Berkshire Hills Bancorp51,8371,821
W.T.B. Financial Corp.25,2591,819
Sinclair Pharma plc.55,2871,818
Qualys44,5551,817
Valley National Bancorp153,7161,817
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust138,7011,816
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV218,1701,806
Shutterfly37,9931,804
Esterline Technologies Corporation18,9971,801
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND302,5001,800
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust152,1051,799
B2Digital, Inc.640,0181,798
Asbury Automotive Group Inc31,7651,796
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP68,3771,789
Colfax Corporation45,3771,787
John Bean Technologies Corporation18,2221,786
HUB Power Co., Ltd.46,5711,785
Essendant120,4021,785
Balchem Corporation22,9361,782
Aspen Technology32,0671,772
Stratasys76,0341,772
Piper Jaffray Companies29,4761,768
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.260,4611,767
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust107,5251,764
Ebix Inc32,7181,764
J & J Snack Foods Corp.13,3281,760
Hilton Grand Vacations48,7991,760
Insperity24,7021,753
IDACORP20,5331,751
DigitalGlobe52,5951,751
H&E Equipment Services85,5851,747
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2171,9221,745
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings111,7481,743
Dex One Corporation23,8301,743
Wright Express Corporation25,1971,743
Nano-Textile Ltd47,0521,739
Olympic Steel89,1261,735
Corporate Office Properties Trust49,4121,731
Carpenter Technology Corporation46,1261,729
Omnicell40,0131,725
Yamana Gold Inc.709,8151,725
LeMaitre Vascular55,2801,724
International Lithium Corp.45,5271,721
Ashland Inc.26,0531,718
Bitauto Holdings Limited59,6871,716
Shutterstock 38,8541,714
ICU Medical9,9341,714
Taylor Morrison Home Corp71,1051,707
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund131,9571,703
Federal Signal Corporation97,5981,695
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO160,3371,688
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust148,3601,680
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.45,4141,678
Xponential, Inc.25,9511,677
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.71,0711,672
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust141,4471,669
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc63,4361,669
Welbilt88,3761,666
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.31,3251,663
The York Water Company47,6961,661
Group 1 Automotive26,1481,655
Associated Banc-Corp65,6291,653
Eldorado Gold Corporation625,7981,652
Tronox Limited108,9661,648
WageWorks24,4971,646
US Ecology32,5451,644
Frontier Communications Corporation1,412,5071,639
Marcus Corporation (The)54,1821,638
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated7,1281,630
Tempur-pedic International Inc30,5331,629
Huntsman Corporation62,9041,626
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund108,9881,625
Heron Resources Limited HRR117,1831,624
Stifel Financial Corporation35,2061,618
Lithia Motors17,1711,618
NVE Corporation20,9731,614
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.26,0901,612
Scientific Games Corp61,7871,612
Gulf Island Fabrication138,8181,610
Synaptics Incorporated31,0641,606
Myers Industries89,1401,599
ICON plc16,3481,599
DineEquity36,2591,598
CNOOC Limited14,5971,597
Vermilion Energy Inc 50,3141,595
Frederick's of Hollywood Group172,7091,595
Artisan Partners Asset Management51,9521,594
Hostess Brands99,0181,593
VOYA Financial Inc43,0801,590
Enova Systems Inc.107,0961,589
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend139,2791,587
CONE Midstream Partners LP83,3171,579
Iamgold Corporation305,2101,575
Dreyfus Municipal Income174,7261,574
Hi-Crush Partners LP144,6571,569
Safety Insurance Group22,9431,568
Cantel Medical Corp.20,1081,567
Penn National Gaming73,0691,566
Haverty Furniture Companies62,3921,564
Alamos Gold Inc. New217,8171,564
SRC Energy231,4511,557
Heartland Financial USA33,0581,557
QuinStreet372,1951,553
Carrizo Oil & Gas89,0811,552
Pretium Resources161,1141,549
Western Alliance Bancorporation31,4621,547
World Acceptance Corporation20,6201,542
Kosmos Energy Ltd.240,5351,541
Liberty Global47,9511,540
New America High Income Fund162,1401,537
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc109,3691,536
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company30,2691,534
Applied Industrial Technologies25,9441,532
Agree Realty Corporation33,3561,529
Tyme Technologies, Inc.95,6911,526
MB Financial Inc.34,6141,524
Oaktree Capital Group32,5811,518
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc19,0411,516
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.20,4001,513
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund102,8851,513
The Blackstone Group L.P.45,3031,511
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust124,1521,510
NEW GOLD INC.474,7951,510
Suburban Propane Partners63,4301,509
YPF Sociedad Anonima68,8571,508
Kronos Worldwide Inc82,8341,508
Summit Materials52,1961,506
Regis Corporation146,8481,506
Galp Energia, SA59,6961,489
Lloyds Banking Group plc1,350,0001,489
ResMed Inc.19,1081,487
Kbridge Energy Corp.97,2201,479
Rambus129,2631,478
Boston Private Financial Holdings96,2091,477
Briggs & Stratton Corporation61,2771,477
Transcanada Pipelines31,0041,476
National Bank of Canada 44,0761,459
Taubman Centers24,4941,459
Gibraltar Industries40,8731,456
Blackbaud16,9291,452
Allison Transmission Holdings38,6991,451
Bankrate112,8221,450
Valeo S.A.177,6521,448
Now Inc89,9101,447
Winnebago Industries41,2491,444
Cross Country Healthcare111,9301,443
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation15,2991,439
Korea Electric Power Corporation79,9421,437
Liberty Broadband Corp16,6641,430
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.42,9181,426
General Electric Capital Corporation41,3981,422
Imperial Oil Limited48,6111,418
Varex Imaging Corp41,8651,415
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.10,1681,415
Clearwater Paper Corporation30,0551,407
WD-40 Company12,7501,406
SBA Communications Corporation10,4031,405
Newpark Resources191,0521,405
Tech Cent Inc.20,4381,398
Malibu Boats54,0181,396
Beacon Roofing Supply28,4591,395
Quanex Building Products Corporation65,9421,394
Tata Motors Ltd42,2231,393
Lydall26,8491,389
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.28,7081,383
Brixmor Property Group Inc.77,3281,383
Sturm22,2361,382
Trinseo S.A.20,0911,381
Novagold Resources Inc.301,9711,377
HSN43,1491,377
RIGHTSCORP, INC.25,2801,376
Petrobras Argentina S.A.183,9981,372
Cytokinetics113,2551,370
Paratek Pharmaceuticals56,7411,369
ManTech International Corporation32,9901,364
FIGO Ventures, Inc.170,3511,361
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust40,4081,357
Oritani Financial Corp.79,3821,354
ORBCOMM Inc.119,4631,350
VWR Funding, Inc.40,6371,342
Wildhorse Energy Limited108,5061,341
Mobile Mini44,9601,341
China Lodging Group16,6011,340
ProPetro Holding Corp.95,3201,330
RMR Industrials, Inc.60,8371,329
BroadSoft30,8611,327
Knowles78,5091,326
RingCentral36,2851,325
HCi Viocare28,1551,321
Fidus Investment Corporation78,4921,320
Itron19,4861,320
Forestar Group Inc76,8051,318
Crescent Pt Energy172,3561,317
Teligent143,7101,313
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated10,2801,312
Vicor Corporation73,2631,310
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd25,4831,310
Burlington Stores Inc14,2031,307
MCBC Holdings, Inc.66,9291,307
Perry Ellis International Inc.67,0321,303
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.47,5471,300
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund76,4101,299
Antares Pharma403,9751,299
Otter Tail Corporation32,7141,296
Shoe Carnival62,0021,295
Twitter72,4111,295
Sun Life Financial Inc.36,1011,291
HMS Networks AB69,7571,289
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.75,0151,287
American Assets Trust32,5801,283
Casella Waste Systems77,8131,278
BHP Billiton Limited35,7171,272
Caleres45,7731,270
Pampa Energia S.A.21,5571,269
Northern Offshore49,3061,268
Meta Financial Group14,2061,265
Vedanta Res Plc81,4211,263
Viper Energy Partners LP80,3661,262
Tableau Software20,6021,262
Carolina Trust Bank38,9891,259
Chesapeake Lodging Trust51,4411,259
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC109,5561,255
Electro Scientific Industries152,2711,254
Veeva Systems20,4331,252
Stewart Enterprises27,5481,250
Luminex Corporation59,0241,247
De La Rue PLC 20,1901,246
Insight Management Corp.63,0151,246
Genesco Inc.36,6561,243
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund39,2241,239
Hersha Hospitality Trust66,7061,235
Manulife Financial Corp65,8141,235
ConnectOne Bancorp54,6251,233
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings22,0091,227
Flexion Therapeutics60,5141,225
EnerNOC158,0301,224
Rudolph Technologies53,4731,222
Vansen Pharma Inc.81,8971,222
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.70,3581,220
ENSCO plc236,1481,219
Silver Standard Resources Inc.125,2881,216
Surgery Partners, Inc.53,4431,214
Carrols Restaurant Group99,2521,214
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.44,4981,212
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP75,6241,210
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.31,7861,209
Sasol Ltd.43,1431,206
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc95,2531,199
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)11,0331,193
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND87,3121,192
McEwen Mining Inc.452,6831,190
Waste Connections18,4651,190
Silver Spring Networks105,5051,188
Socket Mobile, Inc.35,8181,182
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.74,9551,179
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.84,2331,177
Dividend and Income Fund95,3251,177
TimkenSteel Corporation76,0191,170
WPX Energy120,7231,167
IDT Corporation81,1421,165
SSTL, Inc.30,2721,163
PAA Natural Gas Storage44,2631,163
United Fire Group26,3671,162
Mag Silver Corporation88,8901,159
Tri Continental Corporation47,4891,156
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store6,9071,155
TriCo Bancshares32,8641,155
Healthcare Services Group24,6151,153
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.37,2061,153
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.35,8771,149
Central Securities Corporation46,0681,149
Global Net Lease51,6601,147
Cameco Corporation125,7511,144
America Movil71,7161,142
Entegris52,0121,141
Kirkland's110,7831,139
Core-Mark Holding Company34,4391,138
Dell Technologies Inc.18,5491,134
Virtusa Corporation38,5511,133
Acacia Communications, Inc.27,2741,132
Marten Transport41,1231,128
Tile Shop Hldgs54,5471,127
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd74,0411,127
Cadence Design Systems33,6351,127
Visteon Corp.10,9791,121
Nuveen Real Estate Fund98,9711,120
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.33,9551,112
ESCO Technologies Inc.18,5971,109
Lannett Co Inc54,1351,107
Fossil106,7371,103
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS54,1121,103
Heidrick & Struggles International50,6021,101
Alcentra Capital Corp80,9661,101
CryoLife55,0221,100
Getty Realty Corporation43,6341,097
J CREW GROUP INC.236,1911,097
SPX29,6841,095
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund74,9041,094
MLP AG21,4171,094
ArcelorMittal48,0961,094
World Wrestling Entertainment53,4511,089
Insteel Industries33,0101,089
ViaSat16,4341,088
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.52,4211,088
Knight Transportation29,3291,087
Toyota Tsusho Corp.10,2991,082
Echo Global Logistics54,2281,079
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.48,1771,078
Hollysys Automation Technologies64,8651,077
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated31,4981,076
BancFirst Corporation11,1341,076
AAON29,1651,075
El Paso Electric Company20,7651,074
Teck Resources Ltd62,0151,074
U.S. Silica Holdings30,1931,071
Express158,4351,069
Flagstar Bancorp34,6651,069
Vipshop Holdings Limited101,2331,067
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.142,0671,065
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund43,2731,064
SPS Commerce16,6851,063
Lsb Industries Inc.102,9331,063
Adams Express Company (The)74,3701,063
Delek US Holdings40,2181,063
Stag Industrial38,5261,061
MicroStrategy Incorporated5,5091,057
Franklin Street Properties Corp.95,3551,056
Era Group111,4711,054
MBIA111,4781,051
Alliance Resource Partners55,5951,051
IAC/InterActiveCorp10,1821,050
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.59,7881,049
PolyOne Corporation27,0421,046
Choice Hotels International16,2661,044
First Financial Bancorp.37,5251,041
VALVOLINE INC43,8151,038
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund80,3571,037
First Interstate BancSystem27,8551,036
Sensient Technologies Corporation12,8771,036
Crestwood Equity Partners LP43,9841,034
DSW Inc.58,4241,033
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund58,2841,033
OneBeacon Insurance Group56,6411,031
LHC Group15,1781,030
Banco Santander Brasil SA136,7991,030
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II89,0621,029
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.191,1011,028
Barnes & Noble135,4331,028
National Retail Properties26,2351,026
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund77,0801,024
Sykes Enterprises30,5321,023
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.108,6451,023
TG Therapeutics, Inc.101,7231,021
Columbia Banking System25,4351,013
First Financial Bankshares22,8121,011
Capella Education Company11,8211,011
Cardtronics30,6971,008
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund221,1091,008
POSCO16,0181,003
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II45,6331,002
Fortis28,417998
American Realty Investors26,048997
Bristow Group Inc129,878992
Belmond74,523991
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.201,513985
Syngenta AG10,584981
Korn/Ferry International28,387980
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico8,721979
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo407,747978
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund75,424977
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions76,345974
Arrin Corp.27,983973
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.22,795972
Greenhill48,054967
Univar Inc.33,088966
Albany Molecular Research44,419966
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund36,081964
Matrix Service Company103,196964
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited582,417961
Vitamin Blue Inc82,336958
Capital Bank Financial Corp.25,125958
1st Source Corporation19,958957
Diamond Offshore Drilling88,207955
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation142,721951
Oil States International34,883946
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc26,158942
Credit Suisse Group64,342939
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.24,747939
BeiGene, Ltd.20,851938
Baozun42,273937
Universal Electronics Inc.14,008937
Quaker Chemical Corporation6,429935
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.57,450934
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation21,691933
Silgan Holdings29,309931
Wipro Limited177,916925
Hanwha Q CELLS128,910922
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL146,021917
BT Group plc47,246917
Seabridge Gold84,567914
Employers Holdings Inc21,596913
Mellanox Technologies21,066912
Opus Bank37,622912
UBS AG (London Branch)53,570909
Columbia Sportswear Company15,611907
Investment Technology Group42,573905
DXP Enterprises26,145904
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.53,101904
Ubiquiti Networks17,400904
McDermott International126,222904
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation18,712902
Gladstone Commercial Corporation41,211899
HomeStreet32,345896
3D Systems Corporation47,751892
Progress Software Corporation28,825890
Global Partners LP49,177887
Ambarella18,242886
Texas Capital Bancshares11,396883
Berry Petroleum Company15,462881
MGE Energy Inc.13,633877
Methanex Corporation19,809873
Deutsche Bank AG49,048873
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.9,448872
Cedar Fair12,077871
Tenaris S.A.27,847868
Liberty One Lithium Corp.16,594868
Deltic Timber Corporation11,603867
FTD Companies43,243864
The GDL Fund84,021862
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund67,650861
John Hancock Income Securities Trust58,638859
CoStar Group3,247856
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund65,707855
UMB Financial Corporation11,414855
Rogers Corporation18,100854
Power Integrations11,717854
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.64,563854
Central Europe and Russia Fund27,061852
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation140,812848
Magellan Health Services11,610847
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond74,376846
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.217,581842
Prestige Brand Holdings15,879840
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.34,755840
Semtech Corporation23,444838
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund35,998835
Materion Corporation22,232834
Oriental Financial Group83,359833
National Instruments Corporation20,565827
Silicom Ltd18,487820
Astec Industries14,789820
West Pharmaceutical Services8,669819
EZCORP106,518818
Enlink Midstream, LLC46,342816
Simpson Manufacturing Company18,559814
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund7,350809
Crown Marketing35,801805
Carlsberg AS 137,402804
Synchronoss Technologies48,722803
Amerco2,193803
Ascena Retail Group373,939802
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation53,297802
Spok Holdings45,219800
Southside Bancshares22,873798
Richmont Mines102,235798
Agrium Inc.8,801796
Astoria Financial Corporation39,454796
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals75,782795
8x8 Inc54,609794
Landauer15,156791
General Cable Corporation48,135787
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust52,887787
MGIC Investment Corporation70,139786
Forrester Research20,093786
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income85,385785
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.18,436783
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 276,392781
Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund84,476781
Kimbell Royalty Partners, LP46,201778
Inphi Corporation22,696778
Brunswick Corporation12,388777
Virtus Total Return Fund63,496777
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund77,966777
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC127,712776
China Natural Gas, Inc.9,805770
Argan12,716764
Bloomin' Brands35,967763
Neogen Corporation11,047763
Hertz Global Holdings66,128761
Amkor Technology77,824761
Acadia Realty Trust27,365760
Changyou.com Limited19,597760
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari6,362756
AG Mortgage Investment Trust41,242755
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.41,483755
Manhattan Associates15,691754
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund148,709754
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.64,905754
NETGEAR17,467752
American Public Education31,871752
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.23,177752
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)12,439747
Israel Chemicals157,698746
Carriage Services27,480740
McGrath RentCorp21,352740
Platform Specialty Products58,394740
Lan Chile S.A.22,769739
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.53,224738
PS Business Parks5,574737
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund44,703736
Newtek Business Services Inc.45,057734
NIC Inc.38,734734
Zumiez Inc.59,413733
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc146,493732
Encore Wire Corporation17,089731
West Marine56,919731
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund114,996729
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation9,846727
Icahn Enterprises L.P.14,066726
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation9,628722
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.48,425722
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund51,305722
Momenta Pharmaceuticals42,739721
Enersis S A76,255719
CPFL Energia S.A.45,032718
Keane Group, Inc.45,014718
iStar Financial Inc.59,430717
Development Capital Group, Inc.78,934717
Superior Industries International34,829716
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation6,069716
Crimson Exploration Inc.8,023715
SurModics25,466715
Brooks Automation33,029715
icad inc.170,881715
Euronet Worldwide8,151711
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund36,358711
USLIFE Income Fund11,770710
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund30,938709
Endeavour Silver Corporation231,759707
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)30,548707
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.22,873707
Black Earth Farming17,230704
AK Steel Holding Corporation107,142704
Movado Group, Inc.27,917704
Brandywine Realty Tr40,044701
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund72,963700
Independence Holding Company70,379697
Powell Industries21,801697
Heico Corporation9,686696
Gold Resource Corporation170,469695
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.7,970692
Thomson Reuters Corp14,926691
Xenia Hotels & Resorts35,699691
National HealthCare Corporation9,827690
WindStream Technologies, Inc.177,418688
FireEye Inc45,156687
Blackrock Core Bond Trust49,527687
Paramount Group, Inc.42,625682
Gabelli Equity Trust110,300682
Cohu43,091678
BWX Technologies13,872676
Wolverine World Wide24,141676
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.21,055676
BancorpSouth22,111675
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.97,408675
Parametric Technology Corporation12,199673
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation456,232670
Core Laboratories N.V.6,577665
One Liberty Properties28,304663
H. B. Fuller Company12,934662
Crocs85,547662
Swift Transportation Company24,942662
Douglas Dynamics20,090661
GrubHub15,128660
Radware Ltd.37,583659
SuperValu Inc.199,612657
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.7,754657
Simmons First National Corporation12,377654
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust139,812654
Tompkins Financial Corporation8,278652
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II44,471651
Forum Energy Technologies41,634649
DynTek, Inc.78,292648
Michaels Stores Inc34,812645
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.32,430640
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.20,803638
Cenovus Energy Inc86,588638
New York Times Company (The)36,027637
VTTI Energy Partners32,439637
Bank of Hawaii Corporation7,675637
Genpact Limited22,884637
Energen Corporation12,910636
New York REIT, Inc.73,368634
Kaman Corporation12,721634
Ennis33,126631
Veeco Instruments Inc.22,600628
Cohn & Steers Inc30,188627
Cinemark Holdings Inc16,122627
Bluerock Residential Growth48,726627
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP44,429622
21Vianet Group123,322619
Quorum Health Corp148,702617
Workday6,350616
Hilltop Holdings Inc.23,429615
Parkway Acquisition Corp26,840614
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund38,459611
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft41,036611
Century Communities, Inc.24,550608
Integrated Research Ltd.11,139607
International Bancshares Corporation17,276606
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust40,848603
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc48,158602
SM Energy Company36,413602
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund40,814602
Nexstar Broadcasting Group10,016600
Aircastle Limited27,285594
Digi International Inc.58,357592
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV24,266591
Cheetah Mobile54,705590
CHS Inc62,210587
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc26,921586
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF35,200585
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.47,470580
ZTO Express41,346577
Xcerra58,799576
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.26,033569
Matador Resources Company26,522567
Globus Medical17,070566
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.43,335563
athenahealth4,006563
Helix TCS, Inc.99,847563
NQ Mobile Inc.165,620563
Westwood Holdings Group Inc9,882559
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO13,698558
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund44,221557
Imperva11,564554
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International31,998553
Boulder Energy Ltd.56,376547
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.138,869543
Nutanix, Inc.26,720540
Hyatt Hotels Corporation9,592538
Open Text Corporation17,085538
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited3,341537
STORE CAPITAL Corp23,777534
China Telecom Corp Ltd11,106533
Central Garden & Pet Company16,692531
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP11,587529
Lions Gate Metals Inc.18,740528
TIM Participacoes S.A.35,538527
Ruby Tuesday261,405525
Banco Macro S.A.5,664522
TWILIO INC17,877521
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund33,484521
PT Indosat Tbk15,435520
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.35,317520
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund13,070512
FactSet Research Systems Inc.3,078511
First Midwest Bancorp21,893508
PCM, Inc.45,039506
Innospec Inc.7,699506
Cheniere Energy10,341504
Resources Connection36,733502
Catalent, Inc.14,262501
Dynex Capital70,627501
Forterra, Inc.60,716500
Cato Corporation (The)28,489499
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.11,811498
AU Optronics Corp109,280498
Mercer International Inc.43,304498
Pandora Media55,738497
ADTRAN24,057497
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.6,304495
Wayfair Inc.6,424494
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.34,866492
Canadian National Railway Company6,024489
TCW Strategic Income Fund86,593488
Stein Mart287,337485
ARI Network Services Inc68,502483
Straight Path Communications Inc.2,698483
IMPINJ INC9,874480
Yelp Inc.15,954479
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust36,958476
WPP plc4,504475
Autoliv4,331475
ECA Marcellus Trust I53,565472
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust14,772470
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.35,562468
Dawson Geophysical Company119,210467
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust9,285466
First South Bancorp Inc27,965463
Magna International9,980462
Sally Beauty Holdings22,711461
Restaurant Brands International Inc.7,348459
MFS Multimarket Income Trust73,895459
Howard Bancorp23,744457
Eaton Vance Corporation9,645456
Fiat42,719454
The Middleby Corporation3,707451
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao23,042450
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica24,709450
DCP Holding CO13,227447
Cornerstone OnDemand12,421445
WESCO International7,735444
Dycom Industries4,906440
United Microelectronics Corporation179,745438
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd23,512438
Cloud Peak Energy Inc124,200438
Therapeutics MD Inc82,575435
HEALTHEQUITY INC8,748434
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.38,289434
Chuy's Holdings18,566433
Moneygram International25,046432
Black Box Corporation50,334431
A.H. Belo Corporation13,315426
ILG15,305422
Zillow Group8,634421
LivaNova PLC6,869420
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)65,912420
Cimpress4,427418
Ferrari4,807414
TrueCar Inc20,761413
Insulet Corporation8,032413
InnerWorkings35,448412
BanColombia S.A.9,233411
Klondex Mines Ltd.121,130410
Ibiden Co. Ltd.4,430408
Bruker Corporation14,058406
Builders FirstSource26,578406
Imax Corporation18,350404
SiM Internal Test 449,049403
VASCO Data Security International28,164403
Gerdau S.A.130,668399
MasTec8,845399
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund28,367399
Square16,920397
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.9,691395
Cineplex Inc17,620394
BOK Financial Corporation4,685394
Ericsson54,907394
Ellies Holdings Limited3,561392
Provident Financial Services15,448392
Orchids Paper Products Company30,302392
Helen of Troy Limited4,165391
Tarena International21,867391
John Wiley & Sons7,407391
Paycom Software5,713391
CVB Financial Corporation17,453391
PDC Energy9,045391
WSFS Financial Corporation8,598389
Koninklijke Philips Electronics10,842388
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund29,018387
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.32,591385
Tuniu Corporation47,603383
Kennametal Inc.10,167380
51job8,478380
Acxiom Corporation14,500376
NEVRO CORP5,015373
Boyd Gaming Corporation15,043373
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.8,569372
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company6,914370
Alexander's8,910369
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.16,288368
Snap Inc20,570366
Allegiant Travel Company2,688365
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.19,124365
Vishay Precision Group21,092364
Watsco2,343362
Meridian Bioscience Inc.22,753360
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation3,923358
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS43,602357
Americas Silver Corporation10,255355
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund12,457354
Forward Air Corporation6,659354
Plantronics6,666351
CPI Card Group Inc.121,718347
Banner Corporation6,098345
LendingClub Corp62,337345
Schnitzer Steel Industries13,592344
Natus Medical Incorporated9,119340
Arch Coal4,952338
Old Line Bancshares11,968337
Xenith Bankshares10,810336
Independent Bank Corporation5,049336
Genesis Metals Corp.10,559335
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.9,762334
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings5,753334
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania11,143334
Arlington Asset Investment Corp24,558334
Blackberry33,440334
California Resources Corp38,835331
Archrock28,838330
South State3,876330
Etsy21,839329
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund12,991328
Red Rock Energy, Inc.13,931327
Donaldson Company7,170327
Match Group, Inc.18,648325
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.43,369323
Graco Inc.2,948322
General Communication8,721320
Electric Motors Corp.6,748320
Lincoln Electric Holdings3,471320
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund20,816320
American Midstream Partners24,810319
Tootsie Roll Industries9,122319
Basic Energy Services12,850318
AVX Corporation19,360318
Barracuda Networks13,613316
Heartland Express15,103314
Universal Display Corp2,850312
Rollins7,617310
Air Lease Corporation8,263309
Adecoagro S.A.30,880308
CVR Refining, LP32,379308
TrustCo Bank Corp NY39,742308
Gentherm Inc7,949307
Gamco Investors10,331306
Source Capital7,866304
Collectors Universe12,269304
CleanPath Resources Corp.5,426303
Westamerica Bancorporation5,426303
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)40,483297
Callon Petroleum Company27,943297
Verint Systems Inc.7,320297
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF3,172296
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.6,131294
Saia5,734294
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.25,777293
Interactive Health Network7,782292
Penske Automotive Group6,593289
Planet Fitness12,310288
Amcol International Corporation12,642287
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.15,157287
Bob Evans Farms3,983285
Swiss Helvetia Fund22,130281
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd53,729279
Daktronics29,094279
Lumos Networks Corp.15,582278
Centennial Resource Development17,400275
Pearson30,600274
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund19,443274
2U, Inc.5,772271
Inogen2,789269
E.W. Scripps Company (The)14,930267
Callaway Golf Company20,813265
NEW RELIC INC6,147263
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated36,402262
Investors Real Estate Trust42,024262
Intercontinental Hotels Group4,694261
Peabody Energy Corporation10,619259
Box Ships Inc.14,181257
Yirendai10,188255
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund35,168254
Vista International Technologies Inc11,134251
WNS (Holdings) Limited7,255249
Noah Holdings Ltd.8,645248
National CineMedia33,603248
Resolute Forest Products Inc.55,636245
Centrais Elc Braz Pfb B Elbras65,263245
Blucora11,450244
Orthofix International N.V.5,175242
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund15,813242
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.9,556242
Sonic Corp.9,170242
Standard Motor Products4,618240
OM Asset Management plc16,060239
Shake Shack6,777238
Trade Desk, Inc.4,693236
Madison Ventures Inc.10,487234
Navistar International Corporation8,963234
Terreno Realty Corporation6,911234
Nokia Corporation37,474230
Varonis6,172230
USG Corporation7,846229
La Quinta Holdings15,445228
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.16,900227
Fitbit42,304226
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund13,403222
Extreme Networks23,864221
Liberty Broadband10,028220
Markel Corporation225220
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.11,243219
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.12,489218
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.3,202215
Sidney Resources Corp.99,392214
BJ's Restaurants5,725214
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In9,584214
Hibbett Sports10,322213
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.10,615213
Park Sterling Bank17,770212
Alon USA Partners20,230212
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.14,614210
Kemet Corporation16,163209
Ormat Technologies3,570209
Calumet Specialty Products Partners48,630207
Village Super Market7,961205
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.8,868205
Whitestone REIT16,582202
PDL BioPharma80,093198
Ecopetrol S.A.21,731198
Aberdeen Chile Fund27,847197
VEON50,085196
Jones Energy, Inc.120,577193
Videocon d2h19,695192
Titan International15,682190
China Life Insurance Company Limited12,327189
Spartan Motors20,465180
CECO Environmental Corp.18,357177
Siliconware Precision Industries Company22,035176
Sanchez Energy Corporation24,543175
Mechel Steel Group OAO37,320173
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf11,036173
Supreme Industries10,264169
Alon USA Energy12,578168
Tuesday Morning Corp.88,621168
WisdomTree Investments16,550167
Gray Television12,117166
Sutherland Asset Management11,080164
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.12,266161
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.10,921157
Via Varejo S.A.4,024153
Franks International NV18,399152
Weatherford International39,112152
Fifth Street Senior Floating Rate18,514151
BCSB Bancorp14,019148
Cementos Pacasmayo S.A.A.12,928148
Enzo Biochem13,279145
Acco Brands Corporation12,509145
Aegon NV27,887143
China Distance Education Holdings Limited15,802141
Renren Inc.22,275135
Rite Aid Corporation45,930135
Gogo11,461133
New York Mortgage Trust20,840131
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.63,231130
Vonage Holdings Corp.19,859130
Santander Holdings USA10,050129
United States Cellular Corporation15,369127
Sinovac Biotech18,291123
Layne Christensen Company14,016123
Enersis Americas21,718119
Fanhua13,856119
Precision Drilling Corporation34,819118
YRC Worldwide10,524115
RadNet14,815114
Aberdeen Asset Management PLC10,010114
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund13,697105
Putnam Premier Income Trust19,182104
Arbor Realty Trust12,323103
BioTime32,987103
MeetMe20,394102
Hudson Technologies12,052101
Zix Corporation17,27097
Parkway Properties4,26797
Education Realty Trust Inc.2,36792
DRDGOLD Limited28,90191
Royce Micro-Cap Trust10,44690
Hornbeck Offshore Services31,58790
Mitek Systems10,86590
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC2,08188
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals11,56788
Ferrellgas Partners18,82186
Evolution Petroleum Corporation10,38983
Denbury Resources52,68681
Cedar Realty Trust16,47579
HC213,28878
Franklin Universal Trust10,70276
CSI Compressco15,72976
Durect Corporation48,43775
AXT Inc11,73674
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners27,22674
Pier 1 Imports14,38473
Uranium Energy Corp.45,99372
Iconix Brand Group10,43171
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.15,14471
Harmonic Inc.13,41969
Pacific Ethanol10,87367
DC Brands International, Inc.23,18766
Codexis11,76264
Tetra Tech22,89463
Zion Oil & Gas Inc18,28063
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund11,45962
Tesco Corporation14,03562
USA Technologies12,13262
Kopin Corporation16,79462
Castle Brands35,26461
Rand Logistics154,62861
Barrett Business Services18,56057
Gastar Exploration60,32856
Idera Pharmaceuticals31,62154
MediciNova10,24153
Fortress International11,10153
Kandi Technolgies11,99453
Intrepid Mines Ltd.23,23652
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund10,22450
Northern Oil and Gas35,48050
Pixelworks10,47948
AVEO Pharmaceuticals20,50246
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.75,28846
Celldex Therapeutics18,52844
Jumei International20,61744
Information Services Group10,76744
RadiSys Corporation11,43943
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.23,24943
VIVUS33,45541
Destination XL Group Inc17,45041
Groupon10,64240
Tremor Video15,61539
QuickLogic Corporation23,00034
Protalix BioTherapeutics40,64034
Willbros Group13,75334
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC10,30033
Lee Enterprises16,69632
MEI Pharma13,48732
Interups Inc.29931
Rocket Fuel Inc11,33731
Microvision14,44230
Cogentix Medical16,96830
Alaska Communications Systems Group13,67930
Globalstar13,91330
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.11,70929
180 Degree Capital Corp.17,37428
Verastem12,80528
UTStarcom Holdings Corp11,88928
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals53,34527
Ophthotech Corp.10,03026
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals11,91626
Alimera Sciences18,96626
Infinity Pharmaceuticals15,07824
Five Star Quality Care15,85124
LRAD Corporation14,17924
iPass Inc.17,67423
Pacific Coast Oil Trust14,38223
CytRx Corporation37,33023
WidePoint Corporation45,33321
OvaScience, Inc.12,80020
Luna Innovations Incorporated13,23020
Innodata Inc.11,68320
New York & Company13,97619
ModusLink Global Solutions11,26719
Vermillion10,45719
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC22,96619
Netlist18,10318
Hugoton Royalty Trust10,18518
Synthesis Energy Systems26,73618
ArQule14,74918
Orion Energy Systems13,38117
Harte-Hanks16,09617
U.S. Global Investors10,79517
CAS Medical Systems13,69916
Endocyte10,46216
Inseego Corp12,98116
Vaalco Energy Inc17,23716
Aviragen Therapeutics20,17514
Senomyx15,09913
Female Health Company (The)11,98213
TheStreet14,70112
Ampio Pharmaceuticals22,98712
Biolase12,68212
BioPharmX Corp22,71811
Vista Gold Corporation12,91711
Golden Minerals Company17,67410
United States Antimony Corporation25,57710
Tidewater Inc.14,20010
Intermolecular10,80610
Synthetic Biologics14,2488
Document Security Systems10,1228
Cartesian10,0858
ORAGENICS INC18,8787
Liberty Media3127
EnSync Inc20,1307
General Moly18,1087
Galena Biopharma12,7767
TerraVia Holdings, Inc.26,9616
Hemispherx BioPharma12,7806
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.14,8235
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.10,9655
FalconStor Software15,3924
Delcath Systems22,8244
Lions Gate Entertainment451
iTeknik Holding Corporation2N/A

Feedback