TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS LLC

Most recent update: June 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Amazon.com172,267326,210
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,074,190314,738
McDonald's Corporation1,213,120251,916
Starbucks Corporation2,732,378229,055
eBay Inc.5,470,381216,080
Select Asset Inc.1,809,810215,729
Home Depot1,031,043214,426
Walgreens Boots Alliance3,599,897196,807
Yum! Brands1,755,989194,336
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)3,415,149193,809
Wal-Mart Stores1,710,104188,949
Occidental Petroleum Corporation3,739,247188,009
Gilead Sciences2,713,596183,331
Johnson & Johnson1,304,168181,645
Costco Wholesale Corporation683,406180,597
Autodesk1,099,083179,041
Facebook912,158176,046
Caterpillar1,291,089175,963
Dollar Tree1,609,805172,877
Union Pacific Corporation1,009,838170,773
Oracle Corporation2,936,278167,280
QUALCOMM Incorporated2,188,043166,444
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,369,690166,020
AbbVie Inc2,182,582158,717
International Business Machines Corporation1,074,297148,146
V.F. Corporation1,667,400145,647
Amgen Inc.785,978144,840
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust845,113144,769
ServiceNow527,180144,748
Fidelity National Information Services1,176,031144,275
Streamtrack, Inc.637,316143,293
Suncor Energy Inc.4,584,119142,841
Celgene Corporation1,536,179142,004
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.633,582141,580
Schlumberger N.V.3,449,739137,093
Wayfair Inc.923,058134,766
Diamondhead Casino Corp.505,685134,436
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company2,940,242133,340
Consumer Portfolio Services2,271,138131,885
Activision Blizzard2,785,621131,482
Lockheed Martin Corporation351,712127,860
Cisco Systems2,319,040126,921
MGM Growth Properties LLC4,377,332126,420
Electronic Arts Inc.1,238,891125,450
Etsy2,043,053125,382
Alibaba Group Holding Limited739,120125,244
Worldpay1,006,284123,320
ConocoPhillips2,019,911123,214
State Street Corporation2,197,609123,198
Altria Group2,554,079120,935
Workday587,863120,853
Mascota Resources Corp3,051,844119,754
General Dynamics Corporation657,060119,467
Rio Tinto1,912,890119,249
Veeva Systems721,129116,902
Applied Materials2,592,797116,443
Citrix Systems1,143,759112,249
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.4,858,660111,360
Edison International1,621,793109,325
Restaurant Brands International Inc.1,554,747108,117
Apple Inc.536,499106,184
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.1,083,735105,924
Colgate-Palmolive Company1,443,035103,423
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.1,302,947100,809
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.335,112100,583
Pepsico749,70298,309
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation4,259,49797,798
Aareal Bank AG4,176,17397,764
Sysco Corporation1,380,36097,619
Redux Holdings, Inc.515,10396,716
3M Company553,83496,001
Carnival Plc ADS1,999,06792,819
HUBSPOT INC544,28792,812
Mohawk Industries622,37991,782
Raytheon Company517,29189,947
Cardinal Health1,895,98289,301
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp1,398,78589,284
Philip Morris International Inc1,133,07488,980
Fiserv964,96287,966
Netflix239,30087,900
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.119,92287,888
Pfizer1,994,69986,410
Archer2,111,55886,152
DROPBOX, INC.3,421,10185,699
Nike1,017,83285,447
Tapestry2,672,60384,801
Ionis Pharmaceuticals1,315,07984,520
Dollar General Corporation624,77684,444
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.1,906,40084,168
Cummins Inc.490,28784,006
Manulife Financial Corp4,594,44583,527
Charles Schwab Corporation2,060,79282,823
United Parcel Service793,81481,978
United Technologies Corporation624,15381,264
Corning Incorporated2,438,99681,048
Bank Of Montreal1,066,71180,483
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.1,874,35480,241
MetLife1,596,93579,320
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated417,17176,501
Incyte Corporation900,39776,498
Bowl America, Inc.1,822,51875,999
Comcast Corporation1,774,91675,043
Terramin Australia Ltd.1,551,37574,326
MercadoLibre121,04474,051
AGNC Investment Corp.4,383,02573,722
Synchrony Financial2,122,13473,574
Royal Dutch Shell PLC1,111,61472,333
Weyerhaeuser Company2,744,48172,291
Honeywell International Inc.412,69372,052
Banco de Guayaquil SA7,622,78171,807
Regions Financial Corporation4,775,96271,352
Dunkin' Brands Group861,98368,666
Industrial Services of America882,73568,341
Vail Resorts305,06468,084
LyondellBasell Industries NV788,37967,903
Adobe Systems Incorporated229,91967,746
AT&T Inc.2,013,47167,471
Ally Financial Inc2,160,83066,964
Visa Inc.384,31166,698
Baxano Surgical, Inc.807,49566,135
Zendesk, Inc.739,53165,840
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited278,67965,556
Boeing Company (The)172,40062,756
United States Cellular Corporation257,15062,748
Wendy's Company (The)3,109,61060,886
Annaly Capital Management Inc6,615,80360,402
Nielsen CO B.V.2,657,76260,065
Vici Pptys Inc.2,724,92760,057
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.55,26759,843
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.2,860,93959,478
Allstate Corporation (The)584,09059,396
Rogers Communications, Inc.1,106,72659,232
Enbridge Inc1,639,18759,142
Flextronics International Ltd.6,149,48858,851
Biogen Idec Inc.250,64058,618
Prudential Financial579,36158,515
Wells Fargo & Company1,232,00058,299
J P Morgan Chase & Co516,20057,711
Comerica Incorporated779,58656,629
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.806,30056,562
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited1,441,50556,464
GlaxoSmithKline PLC1,369,88954,823
Amdocs Limited880,68254,682
Marathon Petroleum Corporation978,54554,681
PACCAR Inc.751,32053,840
Match Group, Inc.791,21953,225
United Therapeutics Corporation678,59552,971
Chevron Corporation423,50752,701
Tableau Software316,54352,552
Ulta Salon150,92552,353
Envestnet559,97152,167
Lamprell277,06852,044
Eaton Corporation620,44051,670
Tesco PLC472,26951,383
Wingstop539,30251,099
Race World International, Inc.314,71750,802
BGS Acquisition Corp.909,19950,652
ABIOMED193,71850,461
HSBC Holdings plc1,206,72150,369
US Foods Holding Corp.1,408,35250,363
Seagate Technology.1,066,16950,238
Zynga Inc.8,128,05649,825
General Motors Company1,275,23249,135
Goldman Sachs Group240,00049,104
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.1,644,44348,955
Mellanox Technologies439,62848,654
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.1,459,30448,026
Spirit Airlines1,109,62747,564
Eli Lilly and Company428,73747,499
Emerson Electric Company711,27447,456
Huntsman Corporation2,313,82147,295
Target Corporation538,75846,662
Federal Express Corporation282,62446,404
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,290,97345,649
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund951,07345,223
Anaplan, Inc.895,18045,180
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.958,54644,361
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.517,45144,320
Synovus Financial Corp.1,265,12244,279
Valero Energy Corporation516,04944,179
RingCentral384,40644,176
Financial Institutions1,600,13044,164
Phillips 66471,92244,144
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated739,44543,494
B Communications Ltd.953,92243,384
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,901,92043,212
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.161,68642,896
SunTrust Banks682,40742,889
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.1,235,89842,861
Altice USA1,755,14242,738
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde994,45042,672
Exxon Mobil Corporation555,59942,575
Best Buy Co.605,46342,219
Fiat3,020,72641,746
lululemon athletica inc.230,54741,546
Box Ships Inc.2,349,45441,374
NetApp670,23541,353
Bank of America Corporation1,422,61241,256
Progressive Corporation (The)512,56340,969
Owens Corning Inc693,63340,369
PayPal Holdings, Inc.352,63040,362
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS632,72540,311
Republic Services464,56840,250
Helmerich & Payne791,95740,089
Genpact Limited1,051,98640,070
Coca-Cola Company (The)779,68439,702
Blackham Resources Ltd.655,94739,455
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,008,73239,320
Perrigo Company814,92338,807
Alteryx, Inc.354,57138,690
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II717,17338,512
Novocure Ltd608,17338,454
Planet Fitness529,55238,361
Proofpoint318,75238,330
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.703,36237,721
Stanley Black & Decker260,21437,629
XBiotech Inc.427,10837,462
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap240,54537,405
Encompass Health587,74337,239
Paycom Software163,86837,153
American Financial Group361,74337,068
Xerox Corporation1,045,40237,017
BHP Billiton plc721,44036,873
Omega Healthcare Investors1,002,92136,857
Fidelity National Financial912,76336,784
Everett SpinCo, Inc.660,55936,430
Intercept Pharmaceuticals456,57636,330
AVALARA INC502,01536,245
Jack In The Box Inc.443,05436,061
CF Industries Holdings766,90635,822
Adriana Resources, Inc.304,51835,738
PPlus Trust1,141,65735,403
Mastercard Incorporated131,89634,890
FireEye Inc2,325,87134,445
JetBlue Airways Corporation1,860,95934,409
Canadian National Railway Company371,54234,360
Consolidated Graphics390,09934,204
East West Petroleum Corp.730,94834,186
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.678,98034,085
Mdu Res Group Inc1,320,52934,070
Zoetis299,65734,008
Equinor1,712,77433,879
CyberArk Software264,12433,766
Principal Real Estate Income Fund579,79333,582
Okta, Inc.270,51733,412
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust675,07233,166
Microsoft Corporation245,50032,888
Waste Management284,83232,861
Shaw Communications Inc.1,608,64532,784
Alkermes plc1,442,68132,518
UBM Plc959,79632,201
Lowe's Companies318,51032,141
Square442,20032,072
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc925,96732,066
Ollie366,66531,941
Northern Trust Corporation352,76431,749
Citigroup Inc.452,67031,700
Neurocrine Biosciences373,23631,512
Open Text Corporation761,02331,354
Atlassian Corporation238,30431,180
Edge Resources Inc.499,90030,859
Leidos Holdings, Inc.385,90930,815
Walt Disney Company (The)220,30030,763
Texas Roadhouse570,68630,629
Snap Inc2,138,34930,578
Merck & Company360,89130,261
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New605,48030,080
Fifth Third Bancorp1,076,84930,044
Bio-Rad Laboratories96,00230,009
Marriott International212,36229,792
Continental Resources704,10729,635
Ares Capital Corporation1,651,28229,624
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.223,04829,582
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.1,402,86129,320
Micron Technology759,02329,290
Tyson Foods, Inc.359,72829,045
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc412,76528,890
W.W. Grainger105,58928,323
Carlisle Companies Incorporated200,52628,156
Inogen421,38228,131
Macerich Company (The)839,70928,122
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund812,96327,958
Fluor Corporation829,65327,951
Western Alliance Bancorporation623,14427,867
Expedition Mining Inc209,01227,805
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.645,84427,719
Cheniere Energy403,78727,639
Stitch Fix, Inc.863,22427,615
V Media Corp165,12327,610
Pembina Pipeline Corp.737,94627,459
Selective Insurance Group459,30227,389
TE Connectivity Ltd.285,70327,365
Astrazeneca PLC662,09327,331
LKQ Corporation1,026,09727,305
Norfolk Souther Corporation136,96227,300
International Paper Company628,57827,230
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation384,71627,146
Athene Holding Ltd628,21127,051
Berry Petroleum Company513,50427,005
Array BioPharma Inc.578,78226,815
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)486,70426,452
Intel Corporation548,14626,239
Gardner Denver758,15426,232
HEALTHEQUITY INC398,65026,072
GrubHub332,21925,910
Waste Connections270,56825,861
Darden Restaurants211,33125,725
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE405,69925,665
Dana Holding Corporation1,278,56625,495
frontdoor, inc.580,02525,260
Weingarten Realty Investors914,75125,082
Duke Energy Corporation281,51424,841
Apartment Investment and Management Company491,36124,627
CBS Corporation485,92924,248
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated211,86324,184
TELUS Corporation650,79824,021
Quest Management Inc.235,24823,951
The Hanover Insurance Group186,57023,937
Procter & Gamble Company (The)218,10023,914
Paylocity Holding Corp252,33123,674
WestRock647,52723,615
Graphic Packaging Holding Company1,684,94623,556
Nu Skin Enterprises477,38723,545
Maxima Group, Inc.392,69923,491
NEW RELIC INC271,36023,475
General Electric Co2,232,30023,439
Select Asset Inc.252,89223,428
Hertz Global Holdings1,550,13823,423
Sirius XM Radio Inc.4,171,74923,278
STORE CAPITAL Corp689,92022,898
NVIDIA Corporation139,18522,859
Mimecast485,11222,660
Mercury Computer Systems312,22621,965
Inphi Corporation436,84621,886
Bausch Health Companies853,76121,532
Acacia Communications, Inc.455,87921,499
iBrands Corp.491,57221,491
Live Nation Entertainment320,62421,241
Liberty Global85,43420,946
J.B. Hunt Transport Services228,15720,855
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund190,84920,822
Allison Transmission Holdings441,43820,461
Blueprint Medicines Corp216,52620,425
National Beverage Corp.457,34520,412
InterXion Holding N.V.267,52620,356
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev4,306,06120,109
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation834,66320,082
CVS Corporation368,10020,057
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.93,60019,952
Harris Teeter Supermarkets105,36719,928
iTeknik Holding Corporation67,40019,866
Nomad Holdings Ltd.919,89719,649
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)154,53219,575
Verizon Communications Inc.341,60019,515
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation872,47719,404
Morgan Stanley442,60019,390
Invesco Plc946,39519,363
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.125,68319,338
Entergy Corporation187,32919,281
Nucor Corporation349,57219,261
ABB Ltd957,83319,185
Royal Kpn N.V.241,02419,138
Booking Holdings10,20019,122
Green Dot Corporation387,60618,954
UAN Power Corp.744,39318,870
SMARTSHEET INC388,13618,786
LogMein253,01918,642
Elastic N.V.248,81418,576
Cigna Corporation117,40018,497
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.713,63818,462
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.80,54918,348
Fox Corporation500,48218,338
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,097,38218,206
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store106,33018,154
Informa1,685,46118,034
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund421,59018,031
Duke Realty Corporation568,31717,965
Cenovus Energy Inc2,029,30117,898
ONEOK260,06317,895
ViaSat220,77217,843
Williams-Sonoma274,05817,815
Stamps.com Inc.388,04017,567
Levi Strauss841,10417,562
SVMK Inc.1,061,22417,521
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO378,35717,488
Verint Systems Inc.323,87017,418
Apollo Global Management504,64317,309
Macy's Inc804,97617,275
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust791,00317,268
Ryanair Holdings Plc267,38517,150
High Country Bancorp, Inc.194,80017,022
Tempur-pedic International Inc231,94217,018
Symantec Corporation777,44616,917
Helios Advantage Income Fund577,08916,908
Sunstone Hotel Investors1,231,37716,882
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation253,85216,808
Discover Financial Services214,98216,680
CAE Inc617,86816,596
USANA Health Sciences206,04216,366
Raymond James Financial193,28316,342
CommVault Systems328,86216,318
Baker Hughes a GE Co658,39816,216
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.2,127,12416,166
MSCI Inc67,65116,154
Chemical Financial Corporation391,22016,083
KSW Inc131,93816,073
Cornerstone OnDemand276,28116,005
Old Republic International Corporation714,36415,987
ICON plc103,14315,881
United Continental Holdings181,40015,881
Steel Partners Holdings LP524,77115,848
Grifols749,07415,805
Magna International316,55615,733
Anthem United, Inc.55,31315,610
Smith (A.O.) Corporation330,67315,595
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,067,43115,574
The Kroger Company687,76515,537
Xponential, Inc.268,40015,517
Capital One Financial Corp170,05015,431
Intuit Inc.59,01815,423
GoPro, Inc.2,824,50115,422
Madison Ventures Inc.54,72315,319
CarGurus, Inc.424,10215,314
Heico Corporation113,81815,230
Tyme Technologies, Inc.732,54515,230
Intuitive Surgical29,00015,212
CIENA Corporation368,22215,145
Outfront Media587,18015,143
Dolby Laboratories232,91815,047
U.S. Bancorp284,98814,934
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,495,70714,927
Portola Pharmaceuticals549,35714,904
VGTel, Inc.128,90014,844
Socket Mobile, Inc.468,46414,574
Carmax Mining Corp.167,06114,506
Petrominerales Ltd151,18514,411
ECA Marcellus Trust I2,800,74514,367
IQVIA Holdings89,20514,353
Sina Corporation332,22814,329
Wyndham Worldwide Corp256,58414,302
Seeing Machines Ltd.333,00514,246
PolyOne Corporation452,92814,217
Cronos Group, Inc.888,35514,196
Lexington Realty Trust1,504,34214,156
CNP Assurances SA492,96714,114
STMicroelectronics N.V.799,44714,086
Cree248,84613,980
Centennial Resource Development1,836,67813,940
International Frontier Resources Corp.1,071,54113,897
Fortinet180,70913,884
Ryder System236,41813,783
CACI International67,26513,762
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC851,66113,729
Cadence Design Systems193,31913,689
Enerplus Corporation1,810,94713,636
Viacom Inc.455,16813,596
BWX Technologies258,46113,466
IPG Photonics Corporation87,01813,423
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co892,50313,343
Stag Industrial441,16913,341
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP310,05213,314
Domino's Pizza Inc47,46113,207
Schneider National, Inc.722,42913,177
Campbell Soup Company328,82513,176
Kresta Holdings Ltd.244,93913,087
Lincoln National Corporation202,13513,028
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund365,33212,999
TCW Strategic Income Fund262,44012,996
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.159,21812,988
Itron207,26212,968
Adient Ltd533,49912,948
Cars.com Inc.655,04112,917
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC219,01312,889
BRP Inc359,46312,883
NewLead Holdings Ltd.132,75112,821
Aramark355,34312,814
Halliburton Company560,63312,749
CornerWorld Corp.154,16012,717
Timken Company (The)246,63112,662
Rapid7, Inc.218,25012,624
CVR Energy Inc.252,53312,624
Genomic Health216,53612,596
Univar Inc.570,60212,576
Stark Naked Bobbers83,80412,530
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.167,93512,526
Liberty Gold Corp.328,08412,461
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.839,00012,426
Masimo Corporation83,32612,401
Tower Resources PLC785,41412,386
Vodafone Group Plc751,16212,266
Versum Materials, Inc.237,74012,263
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.270,52912,252
Santeon Group Inc449,61912,252
Teck Resources Ltd528,55612,189
Salesforce.com Inc80,00012,138
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.550,85312,075
National-Oilwell Varco541,50212,038
Copa Holdings123,17212,018
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc114,82512,013
Trinity Industries577,54411,985
Parsley Energy627,59211,931
Pluralsight, Inc.393,17911,921
Zscaler, Inc.155,45311,914
Pacira Pharmaceuticals273,74311,905
Sonos Inc1,048,80111,893
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce151,24211,882
Skechers U.S.A.377,29011,881
U.S. Helicopter Corp.135,68611,846
Insmed461,61111,817
SEI Investments Company210,47611,808
SVB Financial Group52,54211,800
Glu Mobile Inc.1,635,95911,746
Camden Property Trust111,90711,682
Gap649,54111,672
Avon Products2,997,17711,629
Cabot Corporation241,37411,516
Total Energy Services Inc.89,72311,508
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc80,67711,501
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated831,88311,497
EchoStar Corporation258,32611,449
Qiagen N.V.280,46611,373
All Marketing Solutions Inc.151,67411,326
Amcor plc983,68111,302
Alexion Pharmaceuticals85,61611,214
Trinseo S.A.263,28311,147
Euronet Worldwide66,00311,104
Invitation Homes Inc.414,08311,068
Popular203,17311,020
Varonis177,03710,966
Kinder Morgan524,39510,950
Investec Ltd.112,00010,908
B2Digital, Inc.3,597,05210,899
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.171,60910,873
The Kraft Heinz Company349,27510,841
Patterson Companies470,10310,765
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.1,194,91710,730
Benefitfocus,Inc.394,56510,712
VOYA Financial Inc192,48710,645
Franklin Resources305,71510,638
Algonquin Pwr & Util876,50410,614
China Natural Gas, Inc.154,90410,564
Shutterfly208,60910,545
Tyler Technologies48,78410,538
Crocs531,78210,503
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.159,74410,492
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.119,77710,491
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.520,62510,433
Everi Holdings873,50910,421
Alliant Energy Corporation211,73810,392
Community Service Communications191,91110,382
Imperial Oil Limited373,06210,323
PNC Financial Services Group74,97810,293
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated234,93110,271
Yandex N.V.269,05010,224
AutoZone9,29910,224
Methanex Corporation224,48910,205
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp325,29110,182
American Airlines Group312,20010,181
DOMO, INC.372,31410,172
Columbia Sportswear Company101,01510,118
Eastman Chemical Company129,79610,102
Delphi Energy504,20110,084
D.R. Horton232,97010,048
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings663,19210,034
Whirlpool Corporation70,40010,022
Atlantica Del Golfo441,76610,015
TRINET GROUP INC147,2139,981
Agnico Eagle Mines194,0079,942
Hartford Financial Services Group177,3669,883
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers609,4739,880
NetEase38,4889,845
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.267,8699,828
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation720,0289,756
Rexford Industrial Realty241,0319,730
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.529,0419,729
KeyCorp548,0629,728
Tenaris S.A.368,3939,692
Peoples Financial Corporation577,5399,691
Signet International Holdings, Inc.541,9519,690
Avantor, Inc.502,5199,593
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC282,1469,553
Grand Canyon Education81,4259,528
Weibo218,5759,519
HBP Energy Corp.298,5929,513
FleetCor Technologies33,7719,485
ManpowerGroup98,0079,467
Coty Inc705,1609,449
Nutrien175,3959,377
Jumbo SA105,4159,370
Nutanix, Inc.359,9439,337
Senior Housing Properties Trust1,122,0389,279
Amex Exploration Inc.361,6449,243
ChemoCentryx261,2069,227
Domtar Corporation207,1269,223
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.433,2199,197
VEON3,260,5329,129
Akorn1,763,4699,082
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.244,2879,026
LivePerson320,8418,996
Mercury General Corporation143,8458,990
Williams Companies318,4128,928
Prologis, Inc.111,1318,902
BorgWarner Inc.211,5408,880
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.63,1638,851
The Medicines Company241,8828,821
Credit Acceptance Corporation18,2008,806
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP216,3038,795
National Health Investors112,6488,790
TrueCar Inc1,598,3278,727
New York Community Bancorp566,9058,725
Garmin Ltd.109,2008,714
Yamana Gold Inc.3,442,4668,675
Albero Corp.122,8498,649
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.301,8008,638
Eaton Vance Corporation199,1488,589
Medical Properties Trust491,9468,580
Mednax336,6748,494
IAC/InterActiveCorp38,9678,476
CONDUENT Inc881,9158,458
Oshkosh Truck Corporation101,2008,449
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.499,0068,423
General Mills159,4388,374
Nemaura Medical Inc.217,4008,363
Gerdau S.A.2,144,6278,343
Ibiden Co. Ltd.83,5578,319
Village Farms International Inc.726,9098,316
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS435,7748,293
Halozyme Therapeutics481,4188,271
Granite Real Estate Inc.179,0088,175
Progress Software Corporation185,9778,112
Mobile Mini266,3008,104
Foothills Exploration, Inc193,2008,099
United Natural Foods900,1768,075
Covanta Holding Corporation450,6918,072
Charter Oak Bank104,6718,047
Reinsurance Group of America51,5478,043
TWILIO INC58,8568,025
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC123,4727,966
ING Group683,1527,904
Orion Engineered Carbons368,0497,880
Perspecta Inc.335,8537,862
Carbonite300,0567,813
Fluidigm Corporation633,8857,809
Yelp Inc.227,9097,790
InterDigital120,8487,783
Boston Beer Company20,6007,782
BlackRock16,5677,775
SPDR GOLD TRUST186,6247,774
Oil Optimization, Inc.524,3767,771
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals24,8007,762
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.667,0007,751
The Providence Service Corporation505,7757,739
Kinross Gold Corporation1,994,4367,738
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.274,3297,731
Stryker Corporation37,6007,730
Wheaton Precious Metals319,0657,715
Neenah Paper37,5007,682
Dycom Industries130,4317,678
Rightmove Plc1,193,1257,648
Vector Group Ltd.781,4787,619
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.184,3617,616
Synopsys59,1607,613
Boingo Wireless422,9797,601
Centenera Mng Corp.144,9007,598
Urban Barns Foods Inc.436,3967,563
Abbott Laboratories89,3007,510
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.140,0117,478
Automatic Data Processing45,0087,441
Sabre Corp334,8737,434
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co583,6687,395
ACCELERON PHARMA INC179,9027,390
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,412,8557,389
Twitter209,9007,326
Dex One Corporation48,6507,291
Elanco Animal Health Inc214,7677,259
Iamgold Corporation2,146,7877,256
Casella Waste Systems182,8897,248
Sinclair Pharma plc.134,2827,202
Terreno Realty Corporation146,8177,200
JD.com Inc237,5627,196
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC72,8497,176
ROKU, INC79,0007,156
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.122,5887,154
EVO Payments, Inc.226,8267,152
Valmont Industries56,3717,148
Canadian Mining Company Inc.325,4187,104
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp1,274,5867,048
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.60,9427,046
Korn/Ferry International175,6097,037
United States Steel Corporation459,1007,029
Mylan Inc.368,7367,021
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.1,050,7386,998
American Express Company56,6326,991
Advanced Micro Devices230,0006,986
OraSure Technologies750,8186,968
Vermilion Energy Inc 319,9036,951
CH Energy Group119,6546,929
Kimberly-Clark Corporation51,8006,904
Ternium S.A.306,2986,870
VERACYTE, INC.240,0376,843
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.354,3056,835
Cadence Bancorporation327,2446,807
Everest Re Group27,4326,781
Technip ADR260,7916,765
Hostess Brands468,2746,762
Logitech International S.A.169,9206,756
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.144,7746,735
Simon Property Group42,0836,724
CNA Financial Corporation142,4296,704
Brandywine Realty Tr466,1906,676
Assurant62,6626,666
Cubic Corporation103,2836,660
Anika Therapeutics Inc.163,5056,642
Extreme Networks1,025,2336,633
Magellan Health Services89,1676,619
Aecom Technology Corporation174,5946,608
CAM Group, Inc.125,5676,598
Lennar Corporation136,1006,595
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.483,2396,567
YETI Holdings, Inc.226,7866,565
FS Bancorp1,098,9186,550
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.510,0526,539
Werner Enterprises208,8686,492
Tailored Brands1,123,3506,482
Bank of the Carolinas CORP190,7666,478
Realogy Holdings893,4466,469
Kosmos Energy Ltd.1,029,8686,457
Essent Group137,1756,446
CME Group Inc.33,1006,426
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions280,7016,425
Evolent Health807,8256,422
Healthcare Services Group210,8516,393
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE45,7196,368
Autoliv89,7496,328
Quanta Services165,6336,325
ENSCO plc740,6356,317
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)73,2846,248
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.442,0026,228
FGL Holding740,9696,224
E*TRADE Financial Corporation139,4126,218
Albany International Corporation74,7966,201
Wintrust Financial Corporation84,4406,178
Texas Instruments Incorporated53,5746,148
Freshpet, Inc.134,1846,107
Southern Company (The)110,1006,086
Diebold660,5206,050
Guess?373,9846,040
Integrated Research Ltd.108,0356,034
The NASDAQ OMX Group62,2875,991
Cloudera, Inc.1,138,9385,991
Charter Communications15,1385,982
Olin Corporation271,9165,958
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.146,7175,947
Vonage Holdings Corp.523,5785,932
Nuance Communications369,0245,893
Avista Corporation132,0535,890
Innovate Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.64,0005,865
Novo Nordisk A/S114,7775,858
W.T.B. Financial Corp.76,8365,848
EXACT Sciences Corporation49,3495,825
Avis Budget Group165,5745,821
Service Corporation International123,7095,787
Exelixis268,2355,733
American Electric Power Company65,1005,730
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.1,030,7665,710
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.332,7945,701
NCR Corporation182,2255,667
Rexnord Corporation185,8205,615
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno100,7005,614
Diodes Incorporated153,2725,575
Legg Mason145,5365,571
Sunrun Inc.296,0295,554
iShares128,0005,553
McGrath RentCorp89,2385,546
HFF121,8425,541
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.155,8415,533
Tokyu Corp.360,6875,497
IntercontinentalExchange63,6205,467
TerraForm Power, Inc.380,4485,440
R1 RCM Inc.432,4085,440
Align Technology19,8335,427
POSCO102,2365,425
Tiffany & Co.57,2005,356
Crane Company63,7955,323
Investors Bancorp476,5525,314
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc372,6885,311
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.198,6235,309
WORKIVA LLC91,3875,309
Affiliated Managers Group57,4415,292
Patterson-UTI Energy457,7215,268
World Gaming plc39,3905,247
RLJ Lodging Trust294,7575,229
NanoString Technologies172,2495,228
nVent Electric plc210,6645,222
AtriCure174,5525,209
Science Applications International Corp 60,0635,199
IFAN Financial, Inc.40,1005,197
II-VI Incorporated142,0405,193
RMR Industrials, Inc.110,3275,183
Bankers Investment Trust Plc172,2525,183
Commercial Metals Company290,2445,181
Retrophin255,7735,138
Welbilt307,5765,137
SPS Commerce50,1675,128
BHP Billiton Limited88,1365,122
New York Mortgage Trust826,1935,122
Supernus Pharmaceuticals154,7395,120
Universal Electronics Inc.124,7625,118
Golar LNG Limited276,1515,103
Allegion PLC 46,1115,098
Urban Outfitters223,9195,095
Pretium Resources507,6815,082
Therapy Cells, Inc.211,6985,081
Scientific Games Corp256,3715,081
First Trust110,2545,075
Enersys74,0805,074
AG Mortgage Investment Trust318,3875,062
Splunk Inc.40,2005,055
American Tower Corporation (REIT)24,7005,049
Arrin Corp.137,1415,045
Geo Group Inc (The)239,1675,025
Palo Alto Networks24,6005,013
EQT Corporation315,7044,991
Trade Desk, Inc.21,9004,988
Granite Oil Corp 259,7294,984
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc59,0464,982
Labor Smart, Inc.28,8004,980
Artisan Partners Asset Management180,3754,964
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.30,1504,939
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation68,6004,923
Hercules Technology Growth Capital382,3194,901
First Industrial Realty Trust132,7754,878
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.192,7594,858
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.46,9514,836
Yext, Inc.238,5964,793
Material Sciences Corporation81,9074,792
Apache Corporation164,6004,768
First BanCorp.430,8604,757
Cardtronics173,9234,752
Cousins Properties Incorporated130,7994,731
National Instruments Corporation112,3514,718
CareDx, Inc.131,0314,716
Apple Green Holding, Inc.297,0844,712
Lan Chile S.A.152,1414,665
Hexcel Corporation57,4674,648
Paramount Group, Inc.331,1014,639
Hadera Paper Ltd.130,8644,630
Gogo1,163,1804,629
Rosetta Stone201,7134,615
Rambus381,8994,598
IMPINJ INC160,1634,584
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc241,8174,568
Sun Life Financial Inc.110,0054,550
Constellation Brands Inc23,0524,540
1-800 FLOWERS.COM240,2484,536
Endo Health Solutions Inc.1,100,2264,533
Exelon Corporation94,5414,532
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.34,7004,523
LivaNova PLC62,7214,513
Pan American Silver Corp.347,7854,489
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation47,6744,486
Xperi Corporation216,8634,465
NextEra Energy Partners92,3044,454
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.101,0714,437
Prospect Capital Corporation678,5344,431
Deere & Company26,6004,408
Varex Imaging Corp143,4984,398
Editas Medicine, Inc.177,5384,392
Mitek Systems441,6144,390
Wynn Resorts35,3024,377
AMAG Pharmaceuticals435,9994,356
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc14,7004,318
Stratasys146,4954,303
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings52,6534,284
Acorda Therapeutics557,9654,280
ORBCOMM Inc.587,0874,256
Visteon Corp.72,6144,254
Zions Bancorporation91,6074,212
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited194,1584,212
Infinera Corporation1,444,6264,204
WESCO International82,3044,169
Acco Brands Corporation529,3304,166
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers136,1904,163
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.269,7004,159
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)42,2224,155
SurModics96,2094,153
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation162,9844,138
Crown Marketing189,8394,123
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions354,4744,123
EMCOR Group46,4754,094
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.134,6184,082
Unifirst Corporation21,6214,077
Greif Bros. Corporation125,0954,072
WSFS Financial Corporation98,2374,057
NVR1,2004,044
CNO Financial Group241,1264,022
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras257,4004,008
Third Point Reinsurance387,5243,999
Venator Materials PLC753,5133,986
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.145,2103,983
Ryman Hospitality Properties49,0223,975
PriceSmart77,5913,966
Randgold Resources Ltd.251,4003,965
Nanometrics Incorporated114,1933,964
Arconic152,7023,943
Clorox Company (The)25,7003,935
Realty Income Corporation57,0013,931
NMI Holdings, Inc.138,1003,921
PBF Energy124,8773,908
Prothena Corp plc367,5233,885
TiVo Inc.523,9963,862
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.193,5713,856
Employers Holdings Inc91,1313,852
Fortune Brands Home & Security67,2003,839
Five Below31,9803,838
bluebird bio, Inc.30,1753,838
Wabco Holdings Inc.28,8953,831
T. Rowe Price Group34,9003,828
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust247,0273,822
HERC HOLDINGS INC83,1953,813
Southwest Airlines Company75,0003,809
IDACORP37,8933,806
Taylor Morrison Home Corp181,4143,802
FMC Corporation45,7383,794
Gladstone Commercial Corporation178,3293,784
Akamai Technologies47,2203,784
CareTrust REIT, Inc.158,6853,774
Synaptics Incorporated129,2633,767
vTv Therapeutics Inc.33,8003,749
Compass Minerals Intl Inc67,9513,734
American National Insurance Company32,0543,733
Discovery Communications121,3003,724
Equity Commonwealth114,5263,724
Altra Holdings103,6333,719
AMP Ltd.25,4933,700
RHB Capital32,0003,699
M&T Bank Corporation21,7003,691
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation73,8373,685
Exponent62,6463,667
WageWorks72,1163,663
AMERISAFE57,2473,651
Cleveland BioLabs341,5003,644
Heska Corporation42,7463,641
Model N Inc186,2353,632
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.23,5003,623
Knoll157,4753,619
Weight Watchers International Inc189,1003,612
GMS Inc164,1593,611
John Wiley & Sons78,7493,611
MOBILEIRON, INC.578,3913,586
WPP plc56,8143,574
Career Education Corporation323,5523,553
BioDelivery Sciences International763,5343,550
Digital Realty Trust30,1083,547
Hip Cuisine, Inc.89,3923,537
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.159,8593,533
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.25,4983,516
Liberty Property Trust70,1103,508
BJ's Restaurants79,7713,505
BMC Stock Holdings164,3893,485
Spartech Corporation108,8453,475
Kontoor Brands, Inc.123,8103,469
Cutera166,0633,451
NAVIENT CORP252,2823,444
Sector 5, Inc.43,8403,421
Limited Brands130,8003,414
Molina Healthcare Inc23,7003,392
Dell Technologies Inc.66,6323,385
NXP Semiconductors N.V.34,6233,379
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.199,9653,379
Aegon NV681,6303,374
Infineon Technologies AG 17,8593,361
Resolute Forest Products Inc.465,8613,354
Enphase Energy183,8373,351
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.115,9003,316
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.138,5223,307
Lincoln Electric Holdings40,1243,303
Rigel Pharmaceuticals1,258,9843,286
Zymeworks Inc.148,9003,276
Revolve Group, Inc.94,7603,269
Global Net Lease166,4313,265
Street Capital Group75,0743,255
DDD Group Plc.43,3003,251
Vedanta Res Plc318,2593,237
Fourlis Holding SA118,2163,231
Medidata Solutions35,6003,223
Cogent Communications Group54,2583,221
Crescent Pt Energy972,1543,208
NIC Inc.200,0303,208
Enersis S A360,2423,195
Builders FirstSource189,2733,191
Intertainment Media, Inc.33,7003,185
FactSet Research Systems Inc.11,1003,181
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated22,6093,181
Dynex Capital189,4253,173
Penn National Gaming164,5003,168
Hyatt Hotels Corporation41,5733,165
Chimera Investment Corporation167,0733,153
Banco Macro S.A.43,2493,151
SciPlay Corp229,7643,150
Sidney Resources Corp.728,7413,141
Mallinckrodt Plc341,9353,139
ONYX Pharmaceuticals8,5003,139
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 56,3463,123
QEP Resources430,6133,113
VALE S.A.230,9233,104
BLACKLINE, INC.57,8513,096
Party City Holdings421,1763,087
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.48,3003,087
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi19,6003,084
National Grid Transco Plc57,8273,075
LTC Properties67,0673,062
Harsco Corporation111,4933,059
Colliers International Group42,6753,056
Arch Capital Group Ltd.108,7153,056
Avid Technology334,9713,055
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.143,4573,051
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.115,3033,044
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.95,2553,040
Electric Motors Corp.82,2813,037
Oaktree Specialty Lending556,8523,018
Cytokinetics268,2153,017
ISHARES V PLC55,0653,005
DENTSPLY International Inc.51,4093,000
Anixter International Inc.50,1922,997
Oasis Midstream Partners LP525,0252,982
AngioGenex, Inc.229,0482,980
Core Laboratories N.V.56,8962,975
PacWest Bancorp76,4942,970
Ares Capital Corporation199,7412,968
Puma Exploration, Inc.232,7722,959
Sanderson Farms21,6312,954
TechTarget138,7402,948
Associated Banc-Corp139,3772,946
Clovis Oncology197,9282,943
Intra-Cellular Therapies226,6932,942
TJX Companies55,3112,925
ConAgra Foods110,1972,922
DaVita Inc.51,8912,919
Amarin Corporation PLC150,3002,914
Heritage Commerce Corp237,6502,911
Becton, Dickinson & Co.11,5302,906
Groupon809,7552,899
Ventas42,2002,884
Eagle Energy Trust30,9582,870
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc57,4402,865
DineEquity30,0002,864
AutoNation68,1042,856
Semtech Corporation59,3842,853
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.169,1332,848
Wesco Aircraft Holdings254,6082,826
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation468,4922,825
CEVA115,6722,817
Vishay Intertechnology170,0302,809
Martin Marietta Materials12,2002,807
STAAR Surgical Company95,4492,804
Texas Capital Bancshares45,4102,787
Hibbett Sports152,4032,774
CDK Global, Inc.56,0682,772
Sohu.com Inc.196,8892,756
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.233,3912,749
BioTelemetry, Inc.57,0622,748
Drillsearch NL26,5002,746
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.297,1002,742
GreenSky, Inc.222,2562,732
Dover Corporation27,1362,719
Radware Ltd.109,8042,715
National Fuel Gas Company51,2032,701
Limelight Networks998,8092,697
Penske Automotive Group56,4752,671
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc49,7002,663
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.29,2562,658
Italian Food & Beverage Corp12,4002,656
Herman Miller59,1112,642
Standard Parking Corporation7,4472,641
HMS Networks AB81,3762,636
Honda Motor Company101,8122,631
Westwood Holdings Group Inc74,7022,630
MTS Systems Corporation44,9132,629
Shake Shack36,4002,628
Quidel Corporation44,2542,625
Broadcom Inc.9,1002,620
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 34,5042,617
Kulicke and Soffa Industries115,9602,615
EZCORP275,1982,606
WNS (Holdings) Limited43,9812,604
Uniti Financial Corp.273,5122,598
Sabra Healthcare REIT131,5202,590
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.143,3522,573
SRC Energy518,1242,570
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.123,2372,566
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV25,0002,562
Chegg66,3582,561
Agenus Inc.853,5682,561
Molson Coors Brewing Company45,7002,559
Hospitality Properites Trust102,3082,558
Aircastle Limited120,0412,552
Sientra, Inc.414,2802,552
Arch Coal27,0632,550
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC215,1862,533
Agree Realty Corporation39,5122,531
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.165,5482,528
Churchill Downs21,9492,526
Schweitzer-Mauduit International76,1452,526
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.55,0472,522
Shutterstock 64,2832,519
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation56,6642,515
ANAPTYSBIO INC44,5632,514
Reitmans28,7412,511
Carbon Black, Inc.150,0002,508
Qudian333,9602,505
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund48,4922,494
Nektar Therapeutics69,9322,488
World Wrestling Entertainment34,4002,484
Ironwood Gold Corp.226,5852,479
Gartner15,4002,478
Milacron Holdings Corp.179,3382,475
Retail Properties of America209,8412,468
Amphenol Corporation25,7272,468
VeriSign11,8002,468
Sempra Energy17,9002,460
Maximus33,8962,459
General Electric Capital Corporation240,2692,458
NEW GOLD INC.2,544,4822,446
Host Marriott Financial Trust133,7922,437
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.112,2002,436
Peabody Energy Corporation100,8192,430
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC86,3432,427
Natera, Inc.87,9472,426
CECO Environmental Corp.126,9342,421
CSG Systems International49,4662,415
Container Store Group, Inc.327,6502,398
Varian Medical Systems17,5582,389
United Cannabis Corp.167,7662,379
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation60,5052,377
Ambarella53,8322,376
SunCoke Energy267,2852,373
RPC329,0232,372
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust113,5682,364
Coherent17,3002,360
Triton International Ltd71,9642,358
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.16,2002,351
Columbus McKinnon Corporation56,0222,351
Saul Centers41,5442,332
Radius Bancorp Inc.95,5662,328
Ducommun Incorporated51,6232,327
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals269,7612,323
Digital Turbine462,7372,314
New Mountain Finance Corporation165,0942,306
Evergy, Inc.38,3222,305
Aercap Holdings N.V.44,3002,304
Pitney Bowes Inc537,5232,301
Entegris61,1862,283
PetroHunter Energy Corp.41,3082,275
WhiteHorse Finance165,1892,271
Hologic47,2482,269
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.356,4372,267
PennantPark Investment Corporation358,1712,264
PetMed Express144,5222,264
Masonite International42,9092,260
Arista Networks, Inc.8,7002,259
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.27,8112,258
Argo Group International Holdings30,4642,256
Solar Capital Ltd.109,7352,253
British American Tobacco Industries64,5442,251
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation203,7652,250
Vista International Technologies Inc253,2232,249
Opko Health Inc920,1542,245
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.37,9002,240
Hubbell17,1442,236
Innovative Gaming Corporation of America18,1002,236
PagSeguro Digital Ltd.57,2002,229
Ebix Inc44,3562,228
Inca One Gold Corporation16,7572,225
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.124,8152,219
Curtiss-Wright Corporation17,4272,215
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.41,3082,210
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.112,1002,206
FIBROGEN INC48,8002,205
GenMark Diagnostics339,5292,204
Ares Management84,0002,198
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.9,2002,191
Ship Finance International Limited174,5512,184
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.23,9112,182
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.74,8032,170
Spartan Motors197,0532,160
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals566,1692,146
KTL Bamboo International Corp.173,1702,142
Harley-Davidson59,6002,136
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.79,2222,135
MSC Industrial Direct Company28,7302,133
Brown & Brown63,6502,132
Hess Midstream Partners LP33,5002,129
Luminex Corporation102,7852,121
The Middleby Corporation15,6102,118
WD-40 Company13,2112,101
Metals X, Ltd.73,9702,099
Jabil Circuit66,3532,097
Just Energy Group487,7882,097
Haemonetics Corporation17,3932,093
Farmer Brothers Company127,7022,090
Diamond Hill Investment Group14,6972,083
Methode Electronics72,8202,080
Total Telcom, Inc.194,3892,078
Cosan Limited155,4572,077
Hollysys Automation Technologies108,7532,066
Concho Resources Inc.20,0002,063
Northwest Natural Gas Company29,3702,041
2U, Inc.54,0052,033
Tech Cent Inc.19,6272,029
Cadiz179,4572,019
Astronics Corporation50,1972,019
Air Products and Chemicals8,9002,014
Targa Resources50,9001,999
Standex International Corporation27,1161,983
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.139,8801,972
Marcus Corporation (The)59,7201,968
Omnicom Group Inc.23,9001,958
IAA, Inc.50,3851,954
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.685,0161,952
MongoDB, Inc.12,8361,952
Vera Bradley162,2901,947
Warrior Met Coal LLC74,3441,942
Habit Restaurants, Inc.185,0911,942
Stewart Enterprises47,8161,936
EVERBRIDGE, INC.21,5811,930
SecureWorks Corp144,9301,926
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.139,4731,923
Summit Materials99,4901,915
Seair, Inc.57,4001,907
Forum Energy Technologies557,5111,907
Decker Manufacturing Corp.10,8351,907
Upland Software, Inc.41,7791,902
Spotify Technology13,0001,901
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC592,6341,896
Avangrid, Inc.37,5321,895
AdvanSix Inc.76,8361,877
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.57,1901,875
CryoLife62,5081,871
Eldorado Gold Corporation321,1081,869
Enova Systems Inc.80,8621,864
Vivint Solar, Inc.255,3181,864
Cott Corporation139,5911,864
Hershey13,9001,863
Oil States International101,3561,855
Vulcan Materials Company13,5001,854
WesBanco48,0121,851
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund21,2181,850
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.112,8211,847
Otter Tail Corporation34,9001,843
Stericycle38,6001,843
HudBay Minerals Inc340,2251,841
Carrizo Oil & Gas183,4201,839
Willamette Community Bank (Albany, OR)98,3001,837
Carrols Restaurant Group203,0741,834
Golub Capital BDC102,8361,830
BrightSphere Investment Group160,2431,828
First Midwest Bancorp88,8211,818
SPX43,3851,816
Toll Brothers Inc.49,5111,814
Pivotal Software, Inc.171,0581,806
Xilinx15,3051,805
Innophos Holdings61,9791,804
Moderna Inc123,2361,804
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.40,4021,799
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.63,7091,791
Essex Property Trust6,1001,781
ArcelorMittal98,5521,777
Universal Display Corp9,4361,774
QAD Inc.43,9891,769
Amkor Technology236,0591,761
Comverse, Inc.65,9151,755
Textron Inc.33,1001,755
Interups Inc.15,0001,749
Diamondback Energy16,0001,744
Dermira, Inc.182,2251,742
Knight Knox Development Corp.53,0161,741
Credicorp Ltd.7,6021,740
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.56,1171,740
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.237,7181,731
Sierra Wireless143,1201,729
Briggs & Stratton Corporation168,4371,725
Parametric Technology Corporation19,2001,724
Telephone and Data Systems56,6341,722
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.48,2941,721
Health Insurance Innovations66,3001,719
The Intertain Group Limited18,0001,717
Kura Oncology, Inc.86,9021,711
Baozun34,3001,710
Aflac Incorporated31,2001,710
comScore331,1061,709
Ubiquiti Networks13,0001,709
PPDAI Group392,1361,706
Antares Pharma518,0131,704
Sandridge Energy, Inc.246,1461,703
AO Mosenergo22,0081,701
Heartland Express93,7491,694
OceanFirst Financial Corp.68,0481,691
Collectors Universe79,0361,687
Orthofix International N.V.31,8061,682
Constellation Energy Group28,1601,681
W.P. Carey Inc.20,7001,681
Papa Bello Enterprises, Inc.37,5001,677
CDW Corp15,0511,671
YPF Sociedad Anonima91,5981,668
Amicus Therapeutics133,4161,665
Myers Industries85,9411,656
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation159,5671,652
Boston Scientific Corporation38,3001,646
Paychex20,0001,646
CASEY CONTAINER CORP10,5001,638
Matthews International Corporation46,8701,633
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)98,6581,631
ConnectOne Bancorp71,9911,631
Illinois Tool Works Inc.10,8001,629
Thor Industries27,7001,620
Momenta Pharmaceuticals130,0621,619
The Hain Celestial Group73,9001,619
DSP Group112,5161,616
Danaher Corporation11,3001,615
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.370,1441,614
Coupa Software12,7001,608
Net 1 UEPS Technologies400,7381,603
Telefonica SA192,2421,594
Build-A-Bear Workshop284,3591,590
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings124,1001,584
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation417,5181,582
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.61,7931,581
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.38,9001,576
CRISPR Therapeutics AG33,4001,573
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited691,0411,569
Simpson Manufacturing Company23,5801,567
PMC Commercial Trust44,4951,559
Tenneco Automotive139,4041,546
Cass Information Systems31,8131,542
Enlink Midstream, LLC152,2111,536
M.D.C. Holdings46,7891,534
Independent Bank Corporation70,2681,531
Superior Energy Services1,176,9221,530
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP189,6931,527
UBS AG (London Branch)128,3781,521
DHT Holdings257,1751,520
Arbor EnTech Corp.125,2061,517
JOINT Corp83,0911,512
PulteGroup47,7001,509
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.134,4571,509
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS153,5111,507
McKesson Corporation11,2001,505
Spartan Stores128,9901,505
Marten Transport82,7701,502
Titan Machinery Inc.72,5631,493
Central Garden & Pet Company60,4181,489
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc122,1241,479
German American Bancorp49,0091,476
CB Scientific Inc.10,0001,472
Harmonic Inc.264,9671,471
Intersect ENT, Inc.64,3001,463
Control461,5921,463
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF9,7401,462
Micro Focus International plc55,7661,461
Genuine Parts Company14,1001,460
Switch, Inc.111,4941,459
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.146,0731,458
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.48,2851,453
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC241,0441,453
Brightcove Inc.140,5971,452
Amber Group Inc.111,2171,452
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.63,1001,451
Franco Nev Corp17,0001,443
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp62,9161,443
AxoGen, Inc.72,7471,440
Huntington Ingalls Industries6,4001,438
Provident Financial Services59,2161,436
Choice Hotels International16,4881,435
Vishay Precision Group35,2201,431
Exantas Capital Corp.126,4711,430
Achillion Pharmaceuticals532,0311,426
AvalonBay Communities7,0001,423
The Hackett Group83,8971,409
Unilever NV23,1481,406
Linde Aktiengesellschaft7,0001,405
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG107,8321,404
Pattern Energy Group60,6061,399
ICF International19,1501,394
Inovalon95,8761,391
Fidus Investment Corporation87,0861,389
Abercrombie & Fitch Company86,4001,386
Atkore International Group Inc.53,5241,385
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated41,5481,380
Accenture plc.7,4531,378
ON Semiconductor Corporation68,0001,375
NEVRO CORP21,1371,371
Lakeland Bancorp84,9091,371
Covenant Transportation Group93,1341,370
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation13,9811,365
AMC Networks Inc.25,0001,363
Lydall67,3311,360
Parker-Hannifin Corporation8,0001,360
Intelsat SA69,8611,359
Presidio, Inc.99,4511,359
PGT81,0271,355
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania51,5681,354
Zix Corporation148,5831,351
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC48,3061,348
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste10,5001,336
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)2,9001,329
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.8,0001,325
CoreLogic31,6551,324
NETGEAR52,3031,323
Forward Air Corporation22,3331,321
Despegar.com95,0201,320
Russell Breweries Inc8,1001,319
ImmunoGen606,9291,317
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust33,1631,315
Western Union Company (The)65,7321,307
Digimarc Corporation29,3661,304
Alexander's56,2771,300
MEDIFAST INC10,0991,296
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.47,5911,295
Atlantic Coal PLC534,2661,293
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.4,0001,292
Immersion Corporation169,5411,290
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.15,3001,275
SSR Mining92,6781,267
AngloGold Ashanti Limited71,0331,265
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.15,5001,264
Overstock.com92,5001,258
Concert Pharmaceuticals104,7561,257
Douglas Dynamics31,4951,253
Bioheart, Inc.6,0001,251
ANI Pharmaceuticals15,2001,249
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.11,0001,249
Echo Global Logistics59,7391,247
Digi International Inc.98,2921,246
Chimerix Inc288,1911,245
Sun Communities9,7041,244
Dave & Buster's Entertainment30,6001,239
21Vianet Group158,0311,231
Synchronoss Technologies155,3941,229
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.40,7641,226
THL Credit183,9551,221
HUB Power Co., Ltd.29,0871,221
Kbridge Energy Corp.48,7761,216
KB Home47,2001,214
Select Medical Holdings Corporation76,3131,211
GrafTech International Ltd105,1101,209
i3 Verticals, Inc.40,8961,204
Oxford Immunotec Global87,5201,204
Xylem Inc.14,3981,204
Lancaster Colony Corporation8,0961,203
Jefferies Group62,5551,203
Barnes Group21,2201,196
Physicians Realty Trust68,5361,195
Photronics145,1161,190
LeMaitre Vascular42,4601,188
BancFirst Corporation21,3151,186
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.194,7031,186
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.11,9001,180
Zimmer Holdings10,0001,177
Horizon Telcom, Inc.99,5181,174
LGI Homes16,4001,172
Interface Inc.75,7981,162
Johnson Outdoors Inc.15,5811,162
Sterling Construction Company Inc86,4031,160
On Deck Capital Inc279,2801,159
Hancock Holding Company28,8491,156
Southwest Gas Corporation12,8921,155
Unifi63,2311,149
International Speedway Corporation25,5531,147
Insteel Industries55,0701,147
Nabors Industries Ltd.395,2241,146
Dean Foods Company1,238,0191,144
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.16,7881,144
Amedisys Inc9,4001,141
Cushman & Wakefield plc63,6021,137
PDL BioPharma361,6811,136
ArQule103,1741,136
PVH Corp.12,0001,135
ADA-ES89,3631,130
Armour Residential R60,3941,126
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.78,1371,112
Quanex Building Products Corporation58,6211,107
Points International89,4281,104
Quotient Ltd117,6001,100
Tilly's144,0911,099
Knowles59,8711,096
Sailfish Royalty Corp.45,5391,095
CenturyLink92,7001,090
A10 Networks159,5121,088
Spark Energy, Inc.97,1531,087
Vornado Realty Trust16,9001,083
MyoKardia Inc21,5621,081
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.29,9511,070
Dynamic Gold Corp.16,8331,066
Sport Chalet5,9251,062
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.304,1711,059
NeoPhotonics Corporation251,8631,053
State Auto Financial Corporation30,0311,051
Old Dominion Freight Line7,0001,045
Microchip Technology Incorporated12,0001,040
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.83,4341,035
Capitol Federal Financial75,0991,034
Nautilus Group467,5391,033
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.143,9461,032
Hudson Pacific Properties31,0131,032
Park Electrochemical Corporation61,7981,031
Equity Residential13,4001,017
Nuvectra Corp302,6441,014
Henry Schein14,5001,013
Global Medical REIT, Inc.96,0891,009
Banco Popular33,7011,008
Marathon Oil Corporation70,8001,006
Sotheby's17,3001,005
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP26,3001,002
Silvercorp Metals Inc405,672998
Xunlei380,783998
Arch Capital Group Ltd.26,881997
Livent Corp.143,630994
Daktronics160,928993
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.43,185987
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.85,341987
Moody's Corporation5,000977
Cambrex Corporation20,858976
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.94,636973
Ready Capital Corporation65,319973
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.50,772970
Applied Industrial Technologies15,744969
Ladder Capital58,316969
Hanesbrands Inc.56,200968
Transdigm Group Incorporated2,000968
CorVel Corp.11,076964
Canadian Natural Resources Limited35,483957
iQiyi46,200954
Forrester Research20,284954
Genesco Inc.22,524953
Gibraltar Industries23,484948
Triple-S Management Corporation39,564944
CRA International24,395935
Sandy Spring Bancorp26,805935
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.47,555932
Ecopetrol S.A.50,984932
News Corporation69,002931
Lantheus Holdings32,875930
Dominion Resources12,000928
Resources Connection57,983928
Penumbra Inc5,798928
H&E Equipment Services31,847926
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation5,000923
Denny's Corporation44,856921
pdvWireless, Inc.19,568920
Multi-Color Corporation18,400919
Lumber Liquidators Holdings79,300916
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage91,119916
National Presto Industries9,812915
Cohu59,019911
Range Energy Resources, Inc.130,300910
First Financial Corporation Indiana22,652910
Lumentum17,000908
Brinker International23,000905
Camtek Ltd.106,784902
Zebra Technologies Corporation4,300901
American Premium Water Corporation99,845900
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.6,906898
Crimson Exploration Inc.9,200898
NextGen Healthcare Inc44,995895
Homology Medicines, Inc.45,595892
Verso Corporation46,748891
Benchmark Electronics35,470891
Cavco Industries5,639888
Kimball International50,887887
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.10,499886
Exterran Corp62,026882
United Microelectronics Corporation398,488881
Energizer Tennis Inc.22,777880
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.17,700879
Invacare Corporation168,116873
Opus Bank41,268871
Waterstone Financial50,955869
Axcelis Technologies57,744869
Copart11,600867
Quad Graphics109,422866
Curocom Co., Ltd.77,932861
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling15,569860
Conn's48,228860
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.60,420860
Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund147,383859
LexinFintech Holdings76,746856
Mistras Group Inc59,217851
Boyd Gaming Corporation31,400846
MGE Energy Inc.11,572846
Agilysys39,379845
PS Business Parks5,009844
China Yuchai International Limited56,157842
AVEDRO INC42,874842
Canada Coal Inc21,700841
iShares Trust4,178839
Crown Cork & Seal Company13,700837
Great Elm Capital96,047836
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.54,054833
L.B. Foster Company30,291828
Changyou.com Limited86,052827
Trivago196,180826
Home Retail Group plc21,600826
Worthington Energy, Inc.20,525826
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals52,379825
ManTech International Corporation12,533825
Natus Medical Incorporated31,927820
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold70,440818
Seadrill Partners, LLC196,060816
CISION LTD.69,452815
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.51,229815
Intrepid Mines Ltd.241,740812
Gladstone Capital Corporation72,157810
FBL Financial Group12,686809
Ctrip.com International21,900808
SLM Corporation83,162808
Ralph Lauren Corporation7,100806
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC35,051805
Tredegar Corporation48,286803
Veeco Instruments Inc.65,532801
Peoples Bancorp Inc.24,801800
Equifax5,900798
Monarch Casino & Resort18,574794
Catalyst Copper Corp.107,633793
Silgan Holdings25,917793
UNITIL Corporation13,223792
TDC A/S22,105792
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.4,800784
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp13,094782
AngioDynamics39,706782
Modine Manufacturing Company54,529780
Noble Corporation416,761779
Landec Corporation83,022778
Noodles & Company98,317775
Spirit MTA REIT92,891775
Office Depot376,199775
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC17,333774
Culp40,743774
Wabash National Corporation47,254769
DTE Energy Company6,000768
Burlington Stores Inc4,500765
Altair Gold, Inc.18,922764
CalAmp Corp.65,249762
Corporate Office Properties Trust28,787759
RTI Biologics177,360754
Pinduoduo Inc.36,400751
Accuray Incorporated193,356748
YRC Worldwide185,160746
Capitala Finance Corp.78,890746
ITT Educational Services, Inc.11,352744
Virtu Financial34,100743
Horizon Bancorp Inc4,300742
Agora Holdings, Inc.17,500737
HCP23,000736
InnerWorkings192,608736
Albireo Pharma22,784735
Roper Technologies2,000733
Estee Lauder Companies4,000732
MOPALS.COM, INC.20,200723
Franklin Covey Company21,264723
IHS Markit11,338722
Barrett Business Services8,706719
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.18,961718
Allegiant Travel Company4,990716
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals113,640715
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)12,000712
Lannett Co Inc116,297705
Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.102,421705
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.108,129702
McDermott International72,600702
Webster Ltd.14,616698
eHealth8,100697
Kelly Services26,496694
ProAssurance Corporation19,106690
Aptinyx Inc.206,728690
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.15,700688
Vocera Communications21,530687
Azul20,500686
Cedar Realty Trust258,456685
Malibu Boats17,590683
ChannelAdvisor Corp77,805682
TripAdvisor14,700681
Heidrick & Struggles International22,733681
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.35,560680
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.129,551679
Laredo Petroleum Holdings234,081679
BankFinancial Corporation48,247675
SeaSpine Holdings Corp50,927675
SkyWest11,118675
NRG Energy19,200674
Amphastar31,917674
ServiceSource International708,273673
Winnebago Industries17,400673
WPX Energy58,400672
Boston Private Financial Holdings55,279667
Murphy Oil Corporation27,000665
CBL & Associates Properties637,007662
United States Cellular Corporation68,710658
Orion Marine Group Inc245,671658
TrustCo Bank Corp NY82,917657
Pack Fuerte, Inc.56,434656
Bridge Bancorp22,232655
Village Super Market24,667654
Allergan3,900653
Universal Health Services5,000652
NewLink Genetics Corporation439,514650
AQUENTIUM INC49,789649
Veoneer, Inc.37,427648
Steelcase Inc.37,797646
Carriage Services33,616639
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation22,652637
Sykes Enterprises23,178636
Cellectis40,679635
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS115,853635
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.8,000633
uniQure N.V.8,100633
Abeona Therapeutics131,583629
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation6,500627
AXT Inc156,793621
AU Optronics Corp209,105619
First Merchants Corporation16,292617
Kirkland's270,872612
Radiant Logistics99,714612
Universal Truckload Services27,154610
Vectrus, Inc.14,921605
Protective Insurance Corporation34,839605
Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.14,400604
Terra Nitrogen Company19,236604
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.35,231603
Gold Fields Limited111,258602
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd15,614601
Metropolitan Health Networks13,663601
CorePoint Lodging Inc.47,947594
Kimco Realty Corporation32,000591
National CineMedia89,783589
Ribbon Communications120,324588
Sleepaid Hldg Co14,500586
The Weir Group23,290583
ARDELYX, INC.216,408582
Aerohive Networks130,999580
Chesapeake Lodging Trust20,316577
Commercial Vehicle Group71,768576
Bouygues 27,400570
PlayAGS29,243569
Craft Brew Alliance40,702569
CeCors, Inc.58,747563
American International Group10,509560
Stifel Financial Corporation9,455558
CIBT Education Group Inc.28,298554
Movado Group, Inc.20,534554
Central Europe and Russia Fund18,476554
AudioCodes Ltd.35,711553
Flexsteel Industries32,380552
IDEXX Laboratories2,000551
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.171,233551
Home BancShares28,365546
Myovant Sciences Ltd.60,000543
Horizon Bancorp (IN)33,186542
Fortis13,723542
Liquidity Services88,908541
Freightcar America92,179541
ADTRAN49,901540
Gladstone Capital Corporation57,248537
BOK Financial Corporation7,119537
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation5,644536
Ultra Clean Holdings38,448535
Tata Motors Ltd45,742534
Systemax Inc.23,914530
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd126,614529
Casa Systems Inc81,395523
Banco Santander113,871522
UFP Technologies12,507520
Royal Bank Of Canada91,342519
First Defiance Financial Corp.18,156519
TransAlta Corporation79,601518
Tower International26,500517
Investors Title Company3,093517
Kingstone Companies59,708516
Ecolab Inc.2,600513
Quotient Technology47,533511
Qualys5,864511
One Liberty Properties17,450505
Evolution Petroleum Corporation70,619505
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.54,311504
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.80,906504
Cognex Corporation10,400499
Mondelez International9,236498
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation11,930496
Getty Realty Corporation16,022493
Ennis24,018493
Eventbrite, Inc.30,375492
Intec Ltd.113,060491
Asean Energy Corp.124,155490
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation36,298489
Global Brass and Copper Inc11,155488
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.151,157488
U.S. Silica Holdings38,000486
ZUORA INC31,700485
SITE Centers Corp.36,304481
Oaktree Strategic Income Corporation56,607481
Leggett & Platt12,500480
Harvard Bioscience238,952478
Epizyme Inc37,933476
Rush Enterprises13,008475
American Homes 4 Rent19,492474
Core-Mark Holding Company11,864471
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.305,609471
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.95,134471
Rayonier Inc. REIT15,496470
Revance Therapeutics36,242470
The AES Corporation28,000469
LSI Logic Corporation128,555469
Highwoods Properties11,311467
Americas Silver Corporation12,000466
Avery Dennison Corporation4,000463
Vicor Corporation14,837461
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.30,444459
Northeast Bancorp16,569457
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation12,218456
Atento182,837455
Arcis Resources Corporation221,672452
Entravision Communications Corporation144,776452
Middlesex Water Company7,553448
Griffon Corporation26,452448
Preformed Line Products Company8,075448
Aratana Therapeutics85,308440
Kimball Electronics, Inc.27,050439
ESCO Technologies Inc.5,302438
TriMas Corporation14,114437
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica21,700436
Federal Signal Corporation16,290436
Janus Henderson Group20,317435
Brookline Bancorp28,314435
Spirent Communications Plc.5,177434
ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC.19,619431
Himax Technologies123,732431
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.47,493430
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP13,518429
Portland General Electric Company7,910428
Sanmina-SCI Corporation14,083426
NICE-Systems Limited3,095424
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.141,922420
America's Car-Mart4,863419
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.12,493417
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.13,540416
Sierra Bancorp15,278414
Maiden Holdings643,253412
Lloyds Banking Group Plc144,844411
Healthcare Trust of America14,948410
Imax Corporation20,200408
ZAFGEN, INC.342,162407
Territorial Bancorp Inc.13,167407
Powell Industries10,677406
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP106,967405
Blackbaud4,836404
Diamond Offshore Drilling45,395403
SL Green Realty Corporation5,000402
BioTime365,440402
Northrim BanCorp Inc11,123397
Stantec Inc16,567397
Carpenter Technology Corporation8,244396
TimkenSteel Corporation48,595395
360 Blockchain Inc33,574394
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd28,276390
Luther Burbank Corp35,442386
Ingles Markets12,395386
Cherry Hill Mortgage24,111386
Brookfield Property Partners LP20,344384
Matica Enterprises Inc34,200383
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC6,712382
ConforMIS Inc87,591382
Frontline Ltd.47,778382
OptimizeRx Corp.23,540381
Installed Building Products6,417380
Carbo Ceramics281,081379
Great Southern Bancorp6,320378
Ameren Illinois Company5,000376
Regal Beloit Corporation4,598376
Nexstar Broadcasting Group3,700374
Inseego Corp78,165374
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc12,900372
Cray Inc10,697372
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.2,374372
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc61,904371
Century Casinos37,963368
Greenlight Reinsurance43,366368
Esperance Minerals NL4,800364
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated1,214363
Liquidia Technologies Inc45,236362
National Bank of Canada 9,887359
Telaria47,419357
Xcel Energy Inc.6,000357
Inovio Pharmaceuticals121,381357
Piper Jaffray Companies4,801357
Great Fingall Mining Co.25,524357
Primoris Services Corporation17,065357
Verastem235,826356
Acme Resources Inc.22,733355
Enzo Biochem105,323355
Eplus Inc.5,100352
eGain Communications Corporation43,061351
Banco Bradesco Sa35,773351
Arcus Biosciences, Inc.43,883349
Oceaneering International17,100349
Utah Medical Products3,611346
Connecticut Water Service4,930344
Teekay Tankers Ltd.268,270343
Barnes & Noble50,987341
Flow International Corporation6,477341
IBERIABANK Corporation4,486340
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.181,104340
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.49,458339
Glatfelter20,004338
Blucora11,110337
Cimpress3,700336
EMCORE Corporation101,684335
Geron Corporation237,425335
Noah Holdings Ltd.7,862335
Cal-Maine Foods8,000334
Palatin Technologies287,473333
GDS Holdings8,850332
OOMA INC31,616331
HighPoint Resources Corp181,697331
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)11,175329
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.29,000328
Sogou79,652327
Oxford Instruments50,732325
Motorola Solutions1,951325
MEI Pharma129,507324
Camden National Corporation7,032323
Ameresco21,902323
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.43,242322
SSTL, Inc.5,581322
Camping World Holdings25,900321
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.9,366321
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.81,792319
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO15,557319
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari2,631317
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.199,219317
Unity Energy Corp.35,392315
Novavax53,647314
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.21,878312
Farfetch Limited15,000312
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.13,800312
1st Source Corporation6,698311
MidWestOne Financial Group11,128311
Flushing Financial Corporation13,901309
United States Oil Fund, LP25,200304
MidSouth Bancorp25,559303
ScanSource9,273302
Marsh & McLennan Companies3,000299
Watts Water Technologies3,203298
Superior Industries International86,092298
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.7,404298
Red Lion Hotels Corporation41,629296
Extra Space Storage Inc2,787296
Torchmark Corporation3,300295
Ocwen Financial Corporation142,147294
GasLog Partners13,830294
Fastenal Company9,000293
TravelCenters of America LLC80,711292
Franklin Street Properties Corp.39,407291
PDC Energy8,000288
MESA AIR GROUP INC31,544288
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.15,919288
Iteris55,443287
CNH Global N.V.27,897287
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.18,860283
Astec Industries8,683283
Westport Innovations Inc104,531283
Alamos Gold Inc. New46,667282
GasLog Ltd.19,516281
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC584,340281
CNX Coal Resources LP38,300280
StarTek34,265280
Hurco Companies7,851279
Community Trust Bancorp6,582278
General Finance Corporation33,064277
IEG Holdings Corp3,091276
CIAO Group, Inc.9,721275
TIM Participacoes S.A.18,153272
Internap Network Services Corporation89,966271
HCA Holdings2,000270
Continental Building Products9,994266
The First of Long Island Corporation13,247266
LSC Communications, Inc.71,864264
The Gorman-Rupp Company7,976262
Hooker Furniture Corporation12,689262
SONIM TECHNOLOGIES INC20,603262
GNC Holdings174,116261
Helen of Troy Limited2,000261
First Busey Corporation9,900261
International Lithium Corp.6,600261
United States Lime & Minerals3,247260
Bancorp of New Jersey29,048259
Sodexo 6,901259
Navistar International Corporation7,502258
Winmark Corporation1,488258
Wright Medical Group8,656258
RadNet18,652257
SunOpta77,670256
Liberty Global9,500256
Global Remote Technologies Ltd.44,140255
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.11,500253
Loews Corporation4,600251
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.5,000250
Huya Broadcasting10,100250
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP3,600250
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.32,119248
Natural Gas Services Group15,037248
UMH Properties19,915247
Halcon Resources Corporation1,394,193246
Equinix488246
Intevac50,521245
Bassett Furniture Industries15,915243
Aptiv PLC3,000242
First Choice Bancorp10,583241
Fly Leasing Limited13,858241
Devon Energy Corporation8,400240
Berry Pete Corp.22,582239
Cintas Corporation1,000237
Cross Country Healthcare25,300237
Pfenex Inc.35,145237
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,000236
Fonar Corporation10,944235
Safety Insurance Group2,472235
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.39,661234
Simmons First National Corporation10,080234
Construction Partners, Inc.15,434232
Universal Health Realty Income Trust2,720231
Kemet Corporation12,282231
Viad Corp3,468230
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.234,518229
VOXX International Corporation54,621227
EPAM Systems1,300225
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.19,472225
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund20,893223
Nathan's Famous2,834221
J. Alexander's Corporation19,588220
Israel Chemicals41,901218
Exone Co23,428218
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals92,100217
Athersys128,238215
Water Resources Group Ltd1,000215
Turning Point Brands, Inc.4,330212
First Bancorp5,800211
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.54,334210
Qutoutiao52,990209
Guardant Health, Inc.2,400207
CSS Industries42,369207
MACROGENICS INC12,148206
CNB Financial Corporation7,306206
RYB Education30,807206
TriCo Bancshares5,421205
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.14,359205
Inter Parfums3,081205
Calix31,137204
Saratoga Investment Corp8,268204
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.18,206203
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation7,730203
Elevate Credit, Inc.49,352203
USA Truck20,048203
Amalgamated Bk New York N Y11,578202
El Paso Electric Company3,094202
MasTec3,900201
Rockwell Medical66,538200
Citi Trends13,649200
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.66,840199
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.15,417199
BT Group plc15,501198
Northern Tier Energy LP18,251197
Kearny Financial14,666195
Potbelly Corp38,200194
Sierra Metals344,295193
Speedway Motorsports10,216190
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund23,595188
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC109,874187
Townsquare Media, Inc.34,700187
Gulfport Energy Corporation37,700185
Garrison Capital Inc.26,703184
Arbutus Biopharma88,106183
Tronox Incorporated14,131181
Otonomy, Inc.64,685178
Archrock16,654177
Panhandle Royalty Company13,442175
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.46,904175
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc27,720172
China Life Insurance Company Limited13,846171
PRGX Global25,160169
Libbey90,619169
Allot Communications Ltd.22,875165
Stellus Capital Investment11,828164
Mercer International Inc.10,464162
Unum Therapeutics Inc.61,053160
Central Puerto S.A. ADR17,300160
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.71,581157
Kronos Worldwide Inc10,221157
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.26,095156
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc11,820155
Nokia Corporation30,887155
Hovnanian Enterprises, Inc.19,833151
DC Brands International, Inc.42,392151
Niusule Bio-pharmaceutical Corp.25,458150
Cameco Corporation14,000150
Precision Drilling Corporation78,945149
INTREXON CORP19,249147
Recro Pharma, Inc.14,500147
Core Molding Technologies Inc19,611146
Tuesday Morning Corp.84,300142
Golden Ocean Group Limited24,434142
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.161,367140
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals23,014139
Riverview Bancorp Inc16,074137
Dorian LPG15,032136
Ascena Retail Group223,071136
Lifevantage Corporation10,288134
MGIC Investment Corporation10,207134
MDC Partners Inc.52,621133
Unisys Corporation13,721133
IDT Corporation13,743130
Atlas Financial Holdings177,615129
Profire Energy84,643128
SM Energy Company10,000125
VEREIT13,714124
FutureFuel Corp.10,480123
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation28,022122
Cytosorbents Corp18,132120
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.29,628120
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.95,721119
Helix TCS, Inc.13,743119
Meridian Bioscience Inc.10,058119
NetSol Technologies Inc.20,703116
Affimed Therapeutics40,349116
Rite Aid Corp.14,400115
Tarena International45,310113
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC129,812112
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.154,073112
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation55,228108
Transglobe Energy Corp77,792108
Huami Corporation10,585106
Acer Inc.26,277102
SeaChange International68,06597
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co16,89797
Radcom Ltd.11,72496
First Majestic Silver Corp.12,00095
BBX Capital Corporation19,12794
Pixelworks31,95094
Medallion Financial Corp.13,84793
Celldex Therapeutics34,30892
Tyme Technologies, Inc.73,55590
PC-Tel20,08689
Smart Sand, Inc.36,54089
AutoWeb24,53787
Trevena83,58586
Phoenix New Media Limited26,49186
Gold Resource Corporation23,96681
Jumei International31,99579
Fluent, Inc.14,70479
PFSweb19,44179
Chesapeake Energy Corp.37,65373
Durect Corporation110,98672
Amtech Systems12,60069
Infinity Pharmaceuticals38,44869
Neos Therapeutics51,21666
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.41,99566
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.65,84264
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.23,95064
Permian Basin Royalty Trust10,30763
FuelCell Energy349,45262
Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.67,22461
Reebonz Holding Limited16,08661
Hallador Energy Company10,65260
Teligent95,91660
Town Sports International Holdings27,49660
Titan International11,80058
Kopin Corporation49,53554
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.14,78752
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.194,00149
Orion Energy Systems16,61149
Manning & Napier26,04246
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.87,22846
Eltek Ltd.10,29445
CHS Inc12,78843
Marin Software15,87139
Alta Mesa Resources244,09636
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC21,45835
HC213,85833
Nordic Investment Bank13,48132
NioCorp Developments Ltd.12,20031
Basic Energy Services14,56128
AgroFresh Solutions18,18327
Vical Incorporated30,29326
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.10,35219
Trinity Biotech plc10,16617
Frederick's of Hollywood Group33,40016
Life Care Medical Devices Limited39,08414
Destination Maternity Corporation10,69914
BioPharmX Corp19,33312
ShiftPixy, Inc.11,1795
Camber Energy30,6095

Feedback