TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Amazon.com162,201288,840
Citigroup Inc.4,157,825258,700
Gilead Sciences3,327,981216,352
Starbucks Corporation2,754,286204,754
Pepsico1,668,554204,481
Wal-Mart Stores2,087,129203,558
McDonald's Corporation1,059,764201,250
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.282,235200,475
Comcast Corporation4,932,776197,212
Fidelity National Information Services1,714,419193,901
AbbVie Inc2,369,216190,936
eBay Inc.5,134,251190,685
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.665,639186,285
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company3,903,484186,236
Yum! Brands1,863,993186,045
Ulta Salon523,877182,692
Dollar Tree1,697,098178,263
Dollar General Corporation1,470,962175,486
ECA Marcellus Trust I23,877,228172,871
Streamtrack, Inc.829,604165,639
Celgene Corporation1,714,820161,776
MGM Growth Properties LLC6,154,372160,987
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1,384,276158,666
Valero Energy Corporation1,869,192158,563
Occidental Petroleum Corporation2,335,098154,583
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.1,836,520152,633
Wayfair Inc.1,007,441149,555
Palo Alto Networks615,183149,416
Adriana Resources, Inc.905,428149,259
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)2,851,317147,271
Pfizer3,205,409136,134
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr481,816136,103
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.510,147135,700
AT&T Inc.4,324,755135,625
Amgen Inc.666,602126,641
Mascota Resources Corp3,181,013125,046
Activision Blizzard2,744,028124,935
Allstate Corporation (The)1,298,339122,277
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated660,524121,503
Consumer Portfolio Services2,152,518120,777
Darden Restaurants961,995116,854
Etsy1,720,459115,649
Annaly Capital Management Inc11,560,668115,491
Restaurant Brands International Inc.1,743,956113,549
Kinder Morgan5,668,072113,417
Zoetis1,117,063112,455
Phillips 661,152,219109,657
Symantec Corporation4,713,797108,370
Mohawk Industries858,746108,330
HUBSPOT INC649,719107,989
Union Pacific Corporation622,371104,060
Corning Incorporated3,119,713103,262
Envestnet1,084,014103,176
ONYX Pharmaceuticals263,084102,156
Foothills Exploration, Inc1,681,825101,919
General Dynamics Corporation596,946101,051
Boston Scientific Corporation2,632,148101,022
J P Morgan Chase & Co996,648100,890
Schlumberger N.V.2,303,204100,350
Chevron Corporation808,16999,551
Honeywell International Inc.625,81499,454
Aareal Bank AG3,492,20698,341
Cummins Inc.612,98896,772
AGNC Investment Corp.5,286,59495,159
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.2,273,20694,588
Citrix Systems948,52294,530
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.80,00094,151
Select Asset Inc.824,58093,878
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited444,70791,623
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,120,80990,091
Autodesk577,82590,037
Sysco Corporation1,348,48090,024
Electronic Arts Inc.883,65889,806
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,564,77889,239
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation1,224,34988,704
Bank of America Corporation3,137,39286,560
NRG Energy2,028,10686,154
Fiserv965,90885,270
DROPBOX, INC.3,909,42385,225
Manulife Financial Corp4,946,81483,651
MetLife1,953,44683,158
Five Below664,88282,612
Progressive Corporation (The)1,131,31181,555
V Media Corp451,08281,425
Berry Petroleum Company1,499,11180,757
Macy's Inc3,347,90080,450
Microsoft Corporation678,00079,963
CyberArk Software668,64079,602
International Business Machines Corporation562,83679,416
Selective Insurance Group1,353,80178,751
Suncor Energy Inc.2,412,63978,241
Baxano Surgical, Inc.935,55076,070
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.1,002,77375,148
Mellanox Technologies631,05374,691
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation2,861,18674,677
Fortinet884,52674,274
Planet Fitness1,080,30474,238
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap480,47873,557
Xerox Corporation2,296,77373,451
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp1,345,64573,445
Carmax Mining Corp.1,049,37273,246
Wendy's Company (The)4,089,08473,154
Cadence Design Systems1,146,39572,808
Rogers Communications, Inc.1,350,28272,672
Republic Services899,72872,320
Dominion Resources926,88171,055
Quest Management Inc.785,40370,623
Incyte Corporation815,65370,154
Match Group, Inc.1,237,75070,069
Amex Exploration Inc.3,125,03470,063
Estee Lauder Companies422,57069,956
Dell Technologies Inc.1,187,91869,719
Continental Resources1,546,19669,223
Altice USA3,175,26568,205
BGS Acquisition Corp.1,277,31467,787
Alibaba Group Holding Limited370,60067,616
NEW RELIC INC684,44867,555
Verizon Communications Inc.1,139,40067,372
Nemaura Medical Inc.1,873,37867,011
Bank Of Montreal879,38465,796
DaVita Inc.1,209,65265,672
Vulcan Materials Company553,89665,581
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.865,29665,062
Facebook389,11664,861
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.1,321,58564,744
Flextronics International Ltd.6,473,15364,732
Neurocrine Biosciences729,80064,295
Ionis Pharmaceuticals786,41063,833
Devon Energy Corporation2,017,42063,670
Halliburton Company2,172,20963,646
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New1,289,66263,645
Colgate-Palmolive Company924,87863,391
Amdocs Limited1,155,03562,499
Nielsen CO B.V.2,620,05262,017
Herbalife LTD.1,160,31061,485
Wells Fargo & Company1,268,76361,306
Cardinal Health1,269,61861,132
Terramin Australia Ltd.1,529,92460,952
Merck & Company726,10060,390
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,132,59760,390
Cisco Systems1,116,51860,281
Bowl America, Inc.1,375,75360,148
Anthem United, Inc.209,50760,124
General Motors Company1,619,70060,091
CNP Assurances SA1,956,06860,051
Bausch Health Companies2,419,49359,761
NewLead Holdings Ltd.663,14759,743
Zendesk, Inc.702,73559,732
V.F. Corporation686,06159,626
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.1,080,55359,387
Owens Corning Inc1,253,81359,080
Target Corporation734,41658,945
GlaxoSmithKline PLC1,369,67257,239
Invesco Van Kampen Municipal Opportunity Trust461,09457,143
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC892,86356,697
Tableau Software443,21656,413
Synchrony Financial1,765,75856,328
Regions Financial Corporation3,959,99656,034
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)516,90855,800
LyondellBasell Industries NV663,10355,753
Investec Ltd.606,33455,225
Seeing Machines Ltd.1,190,10954,816
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.2,171,14754,735
Automatic Data Processing339,66254,258
Fluor Corporation1,471,14954,138
Synovus Financial Corp.1,572,55254,033
PVH Corp.438,81053,513
State Street Corporation807,38453,134
Netflix148,30852,880
Eaton Corporation654,39452,718
Gaming Partners International Corporation1,361,02952,495
Baker Hughes a GE Co1,865,31951,707
IntercontinentalExchange677,57151,590
Vail Resorts233,61450,765
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.287,89750,514
KSW Inc432,74450,190
Camden Property Trust485,89749,319
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.3,091,92748,482
TE Connectivity Ltd.598,93648,364
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,009,78048,076
CBS Corporation1,004,99547,767
Mastercard Incorporated201,46047,433
Water Resources Group Ltd188,40347,423
HCA Holdings362,06347,206
Maxar Technologies738,89746,647
Madison Ventures Inc.158,86246,567
The Kroger Company2,215,15246,540
Lockheed Martin Corporation151,80145,564
Spirit Airlines983,96145,478
3M Company218,30245,359
Royal Dutch Shell PLC718,81744,991
Pentair1,005,78844,768
Tapestry1,377,55644,757
US Foods Holding Corp.1,280,48044,702
Aramark1,500,34344,335
Blackham Resources Ltd.807,20843,993
Pluralsight, Inc.1,383,16643,902
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.714,57743,561
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.1,524,58743,329
Canadian Natural Resources Limited1,572,06943,232
Tesco PLC439,51642,967
Hanesbrands Inc.2,393,88642,803
Vici Pptys Inc.1,943,67442,528
UBM Plc1,252,55142,374
Goldman Sachs Group216,60041,585
CF Industries Holdings1,013,83141,445
LKQ Corporation1,454,99641,293
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc387,08640,977
Exxon Mobil Corporation506,90040,958
Consolidated Graphics482,70440,938
Magna International831,34940,478
Thor Industries638,84339,845
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp1,119,62439,702
FireEye Inc2,349,19439,443
Vodafone Group Plc2,161,78839,301
PayPal Holdings, Inc.377,10039,158
Trade Desk, Inc.195,92338,783
Sun Life Financial Inc.1,007,25038,688
Huntsman Corporation1,715,42838,580
Allegion PLC 425,11038,562
Apple Inc.203,00038,560
Hartford Financial Services Group773,92338,480
Boeing Company (The)100,00038,142
Tempur-pedic International Inc659,20038,016
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.2,133,94237,984
BorgWarner Inc.988,14837,955
Yum China Holdings, Inc.834,43137,474
Athene Holding Ltd914,30837,304
Mondelez International746,10037,246
Comverse, Inc.1,391,48836,833
Weyerhaeuser Company1,393,78436,712
Crocs1,414,29436,418
CornerWorld Corp.381,19336,095
Western Union Company (The)1,953,03136,072
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST1,599,22535,743
Western Alliance Bancorporation866,06235,543
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated598,03835,529
Intel Corporation656,00535,227
TWILIO INC270,92034,998
WestRock908,43734,839
STORE CAPITAL Corp1,038,42234,787
Proofpoint286,02334,732
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated268,70533,779
PPlus Trust1,061,84833,703
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund924,73533,420
Masimo Corporation241,40733,382
Bio-Rad Laboratories108,44833,150
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,017,82833,079
CVS Corporation609,10432,849
Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1,076,87832,748
Columbia Sportswear Company311,65032,468
ServiceNow131,67132,455
Affiliated Managers Group302,60532,412
Archer750,43832,367
Shutterfly789,66932,092
Walgreens Boots Alliance506,57432,051
Philip Morris International Inc359,02731,734
Euronet Worldwide222,32131,701
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS478,81231,659
Dana Holding Corporation1,783,95031,647
JetBlue Airways Corporation1,931,34731,597
EXACT Sciences Corporation364,78131,597
Apartment Investment and Management Company627,27131,545
Colfax Corporation1,061,73031,512
Jack In The Box Inc.383,23131,065
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.1,424,24130,949
Oshkosh Truck Corporation410,92330,873
ABB Ltd1,616,44830,502
IAC/InterActiveCorp144,83330,430
Ares Capital Corporation1,771,76030,368
Horizon Pharma1,137,75330,071
RingCentral278,75630,049
Zynga Inc.5,636,11130,040
Sirius XM Radio Inc.5,276,26029,916
Open Text Corporation778,34429,912
East West Petroleum Corp.623,31729,901
Discovery Communications1,105,28629,865
Shaw Communications Inc.1,429,60129,793
Caterpillar219,78129,779
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc207,89529,719
Total Energy Services Inc.312,07129,650
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.139,42829,357
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc1,359,98329,294
Tyler Technologies143,03629,237
Perrigo Company603,00029,040
Home Depot151,07028,989
Array BioPharma Inc.1,186,43928,925
Fidelity National Financial789,41128,853
Intercept Pharmaceuticals257,60628,816
Workday149,38828,809
SEI Investments Company548,60428,665
Constellation Brands Inc163,10628,598
Dolby Laboratories454,00328,589
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.1,096,03128,552
Novocure Ltd592,62328,547
Banco de Guayaquil SA3,240,31828,547
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.620,71428,398
Allison Transmission Holdings631,63728,373
Industrial Services of America377,77128,344
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.737,58728,043
Liberty Gold Corp.731,77827,983
Genpact Limited794,39027,947
SunTrust Banks469,90827,842
Norfolk Souther Corporation148,60127,773
Encompass Health474,93927,736
DOCUSIGN INC530,09727,480
Zebra Technologies Corporation130,92227,432
Square365,63427,393
Shake Shack462,84027,377
Inogen285,94527,271
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO586,46927,060
Mimecast568,87726,936
Atlassian Corporation237,91926,740
Johnson & Johnson189,15826,443
EQT Corporation1,272,06826,382
Edison International423,81126,242
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust563,93226,240
Redux Holdings, Inc.142,31426,001
Visa Inc.166,30025,974
Veeva Systems204,41225,932
Sabre Corp1,208,65725,853
World Wrestling Entertainment297,55625,822
KAR Auction Services501,12125,713
Acacia Communications, Inc.447,47725,663
Motorola Solutions182,51425,629
Marathon Oil Corporation1,531,33125,588
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.166,68125,382
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.497,01625,343
Synopsys218,56125,167
Edge Resources Inc.427,30025,125
Stark Naked Bobbers182,43625,023
Brandywine Realty Tr1,574,82224,977
PACCAR Inc.365,84224,929
ManpowerGroup298,58824,690
Outfront Media1,049,10924,549
BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.889,34024,368
Micron Technology589,60024,368
Procter & Gamble Company (The)233,20024,265
Ralph Lauren Corporation187,06424,258
Nucor Corporation414,68024,197
B Communications Ltd.544,98824,192
Yelp Inc.700,92324,182
Gardner Denver856,42123,817
LogMein295,38923,660
Live Nation Entertainment371,79623,624
NVIDIA Corporation131,00023,522
W.T.B. Financial Corp.299,80823,396
Splunk Inc.187,32623,342
Kimberly-Clark Corporation186,49723,107
Alkermes plc629,16322,958
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.890,58022,941
SMARTSHEET INC562,41622,941
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II445,12422,924
Prudential Financial248,15522,801
Cadence Bancorporation1,226,55222,753
American Financial Group236,42022,746
Alteryx, Inc.270,56922,693
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co1,675,82422,674
TELUS Corporation610,06622,597
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.301,02122,522
General Mills433,82422,451
Delphi Energy1,159,75222,337
Adobe Systems Incorporated83,72322,311
Morgan Stanley528,66922,310
Zscaler, Inc.312,63322,175
Duke Realty Corporation721,87822,075
Genomic Health313,96321,993
Box Ships Inc.1,135,80121,932
Treehouse Foods338,89021,875
Eagle Energy Trust259,43621,870
International Paper Company470,95321,791
Dunkin' Brands Group290,12921,788
Patterson Companies996,67021,777
Comerica Incorporated296,58421,746
Wyndham Worldwide Corp433,74521,683
EVERBRIDGE, INC.287,71321,581
Algonquin Pwr & Util1,913,26821,563
Popular411,27721,440
Agora Holdings, Inc.481,89121,410
Sina Corporation361,27921,402
Financial Institutions829,06421,315
U.S. Helicopter Corp.244,72021,300
MercadoLibre41,78921,218
CarGurus, Inc.528,55021,174
Principal Real Estate Income Fund421,08821,134
Wright Medical Group671,01821,104
Waste Management201,57920,946
IQVIA Holdings145,21220,889
Nuance Communications1,232,96220,874
Teck Resources Ltd899,16120,843
WPX Energy1,589,34320,836
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.955,50920,821
lululemon athletica inc.126,62520,750
Leidos Holdings, Inc.322,87620,693
Mdu Res Group Inc799,69720,656
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.268,07220,615
IPG Photonics Corporation135,06720,500
Texas Roadhouse327,82120,387
Entergy Corporation212,47420,320
Waste Connections228,76020,266
Logitech International S.A.514,75020,250
ChemoCentryx427,56620,216
Glu Mobile Inc.1,819,04719,900
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated406,18719,871
Canada Coal Inc409,02219,641
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings213,03019,499
Cheniere Energy285,01519,484
American Airlines Group612,50019,453
CBRE Group392,47619,408
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund172,85419,325
Brunswick Corporation383,64819,309
United States Cellular Corporation77,70019,212
BJ's Restaurants405,37019,165
Skechers U.S.A.570,21819,165
Umpqua Holdings Corporation1,160,49019,148
Carlisle Companies Incorporated154,76718,978
Benefitfocus,Inc.382,84618,959
Whirlpool Corporation142,07518,881
CDK Global, Inc.320,59118,857
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund425,30018,828
U.S. Bancorp385,59718,582
Avista Corporation456,57618,546
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.68,36918,432
Air Products and Chemicals95,80818,295
The Hanover Insurance Group160,11818,281
InVitae777,09518,200
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals44,31618,197
Fox Corporation494,76918,163
Applied Materials454,28218,016
Enerplus Corporation2,134,76017,953
Ally Financial Inc651,37617,906
Cornerstone OnDemand326,66817,895
Federal Express Corporation98,24017,821
ICON plc129,31317,662
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc484,49217,655
Centenera Mng Corp.332,04917,632
Novo Nordisk A/S335,64417,558
CONDUENT Inc1,267,77517,533
Raytheon Company96,21317,518
AngioGenex, Inc.1,131,66717,473
Sempra Energy138,73317,461
Charles Schwab Corporation407,81717,439
BHP Billiton plc358,94317,330
Yext, Inc.790,68017,284
Keysight Technologies, Inc.198,08817,273
Weingarten Realty Investors587,98917,269
Crown Cork & Seal Company314,51317,163
Hexcel Corporation247,90017,145
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce214,01616,922
Varian Medical Systems118,32516,769
NetApp241,40216,739
Crescent Pt Energy5,152,58416,694
Steel Partners Holdings LP469,21116,549
Grifols820,60116,502
Alexion Pharmaceuticals121,69216,450
Tower Resources PLC990,22416,398
Quanta Services433,04716,343
Nomad Holdings Ltd.798,79416,335
CB Scientific Inc.116,25716,286
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,406,22416,270
THC Biomed International Ltd.563,17516,242
Pan American Silver Corp.1,223,41216,210
CommVault Systems250,29816,204
Domtar Corporation326,02016,187
Stamps.com Inc.197,56116,083
Liberty Global77,75016,045
CareTrust REIT, Inc.683,93616,045
Okta, Inc.193,57116,014
Lincoln National Corporation272,65116,005
Community Service Communications333,63415,874
Zions Bancorporation348,58515,829
Old Republic International Corporation756,34915,823
Northern Trust Corporation174,86215,809
Inphi Corporation360,73615,779
AVALARA INC281,55815,708
SPDR GOLD TRUST418,44715,653
Freshpet, Inc.369,76015,637
Iamgold Corporation4,502,70815,624
Rent-A-Center Inc.748,59915,623
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund449,75415,543
Enbridge Inc427,83615,513
Groupon4,366,40315,501
Helmerich & Payne278,49815,473
Coca-Cola Company (The)327,19715,333
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation163,65315,302
Rapid7, Inc.301,24215,246
United Dominion Realty Trust334,76515,218
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation206,00315,187
Tivity Health861,32915,125
Magellan Health Services229,11115,103
IHS Markit277,35715,083
Bemis Company270,11414,986
Invesco Plc774,96514,964
Seair, Inc.635,18014,939
InterDigital225,51414,879
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.307,47214,876
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.940,50214,860
Ambarella343,41714,836
Rexford Industrial Realty411,79614,746
Viacom Inc.524,28814,717
J.B. Hunt Transport Services144,65514,653
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.325,39814,649
Garmin Ltd.169,63514,648
WageWorks386,40914,591
Sonos Inc1,417,14614,582
Rightmove Plc1,669,30914,540
JD.com Inc481,10014,505
Emerson Electric Company209,99514,378
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.318,82314,328
Crane Company168,95514,297
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE105,16814,273
Qiagen N.V.348,91014,194
Capital One Financial Corp173,59014,181
Carnival Plc ADS280,43314,149
Agnico Eagle Mines325,14114,144
B2Digital, Inc.5,028,14314,129
Schneider National, Inc.666,66414,033
Walt Disney Company (The)126,20014,012
FORESCOUT TECHNOLOGIES, INC334,25014,008
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation239,59713,930
ConAgra Foods502,10613,928
ROKU, INC215,70013,915
nVent Electric plc514,34513,877
Toll Brothers Inc.382,32713,840
Sinclair Pharma plc.358,21513,784
Medical Properties Trust744,42113,779
AvalonBay Communities68,10913,672
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.708,12713,660
Biogen Idec Inc.57,57713,610
United Parcel Service121,32013,556
Univar Inc.609,74313,512
Hologic278,46813,478
TRINET GROUP INC225,52313,473
Oil Optimization, Inc.779,79413,436
Harris Teeter Supermarkets84,08913,430
Paylocity Holding Corp149,01913,291
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation1,108,35913,223
Cenovus Energy Inc1,521,17113,204
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.104,06513,163
Green Dot Corporation216,46813,129
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.147,38313,092
USANA Health Sciences155,49913,042
Seagate Technology.271,98113,025
W.P. Carey Inc.166,17013,016
REAL HIP-HOP NETWORK, INC213,55512,961
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.165,93812,960
Martin Marietta Materials64,33912,944
Twitter393,50012,938
Willis Towers Watson73,62912,933
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno235,10012,902
Boingo Wireless554,17612,901
Dave & Buster's Entertainment258,07312,870
Versum Materials, Inc.255,17712,838
Centennial Resource Development1,458,75412,822
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP291,76512,756
Dex One Corporation106,88712,730
GGX Gold Corp.1,110,64612,706
United States Steel Corporation651,80012,704
Yandex N.V.367,30312,613
New York Community Bancorp744,67612,592
Lowe's Companies115,00012,589
WORKIVA LLC246,55412,500
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.146,12712,338
BlackRock28,65012,245
Gray Television572,12712,221
Supernus Pharmaceuticals348,62312,216
BRP Inc440,15912,188
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.60,60012,174
Prologis, Inc.169,01412,161
Santeon Group Inc395,60012,160
CareDx, Inc.385,74012,159
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev2,827,77412,159
Boston Beer Company41,18212,138
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc209,31612,111
Advanced Micro Devices473,90012,094
Duke Energy Corporation133,90012,051
Timken Company (The)274,80811,987
National Instruments Corporation266,79011,835
Visteon Corp.175,28811,806
Akamai Technologies163,80511,746
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.227,66611,718
Scientific Games Corp572,92311,699
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation256,73011,676
GoPro, Inc.1,790,14611,636
Imperial Oil Limited424,31511,614
Ironwood Gold Corp.857,91111,608
Choice Hotels International149,18211,597
TransAlta Corporation1,579,19711,591
Fluidigm Corporation870,68011,571
Maxima Group, Inc.217,42611,561
Granite Real Estate Inc.240,33711,507
Hyatt Hotels Corporation157,40411,423
Cott Corporation775,60711,332
Ibiden Co. Ltd.114,80011,271
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.161,76211,267
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund233,20511,207
GreenSky, Inc.863,37411,172
MSC Industrial Direct Company134,90511,158
Petrominerales Ltd112,19011,149
Penske Automotive Group248,59611,100
Molina Healthcare Inc78,08611,085
First BanCorp.962,48611,030
Fitbit1,851,09710,958
Investors Bancorp924,26410,953
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 143,18310,868
United Therapeutics Corporation92,49310,856
Vector Group Ltd.1,002,43110,816
American Express Company98,85510,806
ONEOK154,55210,794
Avis Budget Group309,06810,774
Assurant113,38410,761
Evolent Health849,10310,682
ON Semiconductor Corporation516,62110,627
Unifirst Corporation69,23410,627
Marathon Petroleum Corporation175,84610,524
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.90,74110,518
LivePerson362,03110,506
United Continental Holdings131,12810,461
Werner Enterprises305,12410,420
Align Technology36,47510,371
Eli Lilly and Company79,80010,355
High Country Bancorp, Inc.120,60010,331
BWX Technologies207,87310,306
SPS Commerce97,04610,293
Ryder System165,66310,270
Rio Tinto174,46710,267
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.577,36310,196
Everi Holdings967,61210,179
EchoStar Corporation278,24010,142
Spotify Technology73,00010,133
Diamondhead Casino Corp.38,91010,083
Healthcare Trust of America350,37010,017
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE236,2009,977
Brookfield Property Partners LP486,7609,974
Terreno Realty Corporation236,3559,936
Nu Skin Enterprises207,2319,918
Altria Group172,3009,896
CNH Global N.V.967,5849,869
ING Group806,9399,796
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation735,4389,693
Wintrust Financial Corporation143,5129,663
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.128,0639,657
Socket Mobile, Inc.251,1669,655
VOYA Financial Inc192,5039,617
Yamana Gold Inc.3,679,7219,604
Equinor436,7199,595
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.236,8159,589
Fiat645,1689,581
Infineon Technologies AG 51,1619,580
Parsley Energy494,8819,551
Tenable Holdings, Inc.300,7679,522
CAE Inc429,3599,510
Abbott Laboratories118,9009,505
Wingstop123,4029,382
United Natural Foods708,7239,370
Intuitive Surgical16,4009,358
Salesforce.com Inc59,0009,344
Clovis Oncology372,6059,248
IEG Holdings Corp105,8719,196
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde213,2009,151
Tyme Technologies, Inc.442,0829,147
STAAR Surgical Company267,3909,142
Conn's398,5239,110
MSCI Inc45,7189,091
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc71,4769,085
Avon Products3,090,1629,085
Infinera Corporation2,091,4819,077
Dycom Industries195,8118,996
Janus Henderson Group359,9128,991
China Natural Gas, Inc.112,6618,957
Casella Waste Systems250,6688,914
Stryker Corporation45,1128,911
Pitney Bowes Inc1,292,4068,879
Insperity71,3038,817
Entegris246,9338,813
Haemonetics Corporation100,3008,774
Booking Holdings5,0008,725
American Tower Corporation (REIT)43,9008,651
Natera, Inc.415,5318,568
Extreme Networks1,138,3058,526
DENTSPLY International Inc.171,3568,498
NCR Corporation310,3878,470
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store52,3308,456
Service Corporation International210,5028,452
Progress Software Corporation189,7588,420
Colliers International Group125,5098,379
Caesars Entertainment Corporation962,4618,364
WPP plc157,8918,337
Altra Holdings268,3708,333
Bank of the Carolinas CORP231,6328,311
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.411,4638,287
Amedisys Inc67,2128,285
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.200,9448,283
Energizer Tennis Inc.183,6578,252
Lexington Realty Trust908,0758,227
Vonage Holdings Corp.814,1468,174
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.143,9528,174
frontdoor, inc.236,8408,152
Akorn2,313,1158,142
Covanta Holding Corporation469,7888,132
VERACYTE, INC.324,3278,115
Lamprell45,3008,109
Grand Canyon Education70,5658,080
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.160,1208,075
Fair Isaac Corp29,6598,056
Brixmor Property Group Inc.438,2128,050
AutoZone7,8468,035
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)150,6508,027
Olin Corporation346,1388,010
Arista Networks, Inc.25,4538,004
QEP Resources1,026,9418,000
Hilton Grand Vacations258,9877,990
PGT575,8247,975
Dillard's Capital Trust I110,1977,936
Chemed Corp.24,7537,923
Aptiv PLC99,5787,915
Copa Holdings98,0967,908
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.175,0457,875
Blueprint Medicines Corp98,2137,862
RLJ Lodging Trust447,1627,857
Metals X, Ltd.264,4117,848
DOMO, INC.194,5587,847
Summit Materials493,6957,835
Harsco Corporation387,2147,806
Atlantica Del Golfo400,0767,785
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.455,3707,737
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC489,3637,732
Endo Health Solutions Inc.957,3257,687
Mercury General Corporation153,0117,661
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.914,2917,625
Raymond James Financial94,7487,619
National Beverage Corp.131,4677,590
Norbord274,1567,553
Pacira Pharmaceuticals197,9257,533
Cardtronics211,6417,530
Toro Company (The)109,0797,509
Urban Barns Foods Inc.395,0747,506
Performance Food Group189,1367,497
Anixter International Inc.133,4087,486
BioTelemetry, Inc.119,4667,481
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.291,7377,480
Ingevity Corp70,4397,439
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.402,9647,415
Comfort Systems USA141,4297,409
PlayAGS309,4997,406
Southern Company (The)142,4007,359
Mallinckrodt Plc337,7487,343
Markel Corporation7,3607,332
Varonis122,8367,325
WESCO International137,7937,304
Essent Group167,9237,296
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.167,9807,282
Retrophin320,3817,250
InterXion Holding N.V.107,6227,182
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.279,2367,140
Cousins Properties Incorporated738,7447,136
Simon Property Group39,0937,122
Broadridge Financial Solutions68,6667,120
Alliant Energy Corporation151,0207,118
NuVasive124,4917,070
General Electric Co705,5187,048
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC89,1327,004
BLACKLINE, INC.150,5986,976
Vermilion Energy Inc 282,3816,975
Best Buy Co.98,0956,971
First Industrial Realty Trust196,8126,959
Becton, Dickinson & Co.27,8486,955
ESSENTIAL PROPERTIES REALTY TRUST, INC.354,5096,920
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.121,0236,916
HSBC Holdings plc169,4876,878
Kinross Gold Corporation1,976,1806,798
CNA Financial Corporation156,5166,785
Methanex Corporation118,4436,735
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.343,2716,728
Xponential, Inc.123,6006,643
Marsh & McLennan Companies70,5216,622
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.297,8146,603
National Health Investors83,7036,575
RPC575,7326,569
Eastman Chemical Company86,0916,533
PolyOne Corporation222,8386,531
Healthcare Services Group196,8166,493
Plantronics138,3116,378
1-800 FLOWERS.COM348,5266,354
Hertz Global Holdings364,1856,326
Cavco Industries53,4436,281
Graphic Packaging Holding Company496,2246,267
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.209,9686,215
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC230,8096,176
AG Mortgage Investment Trust365,7806,160
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers293,4016,156
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)380,2176,141
TrueCar Inc924,4466,138
EVO Payments, Inc.211,2666,137
Carbonite246,3736,113
Diodes Incorporated175,6206,094
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated39,4096,076
Korn/Ferry International135,3676,062
QUANTENNA COMMUNICATIONS INC248,6066,049
Albero Corp.73,6676,039
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation148,9346,036
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.127,8506,004
HERC HOLDINGS INC153,0865,967
TJX Companies112,0735,964
Stitch Fix, Inc.211,2725,964
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.383,2975,949
Stag Industrial200,1925,936
Cinemark Holdings Inc147,9095,915
Venator Materials PLC1,049,7465,900
GME Resources Ltd.580,5605,898
AMP Ltd.45,7935,867
Oasis Midstream Partners LP966,7945,839
Dynex Capital958,6375,838
Cabot Corporation140,0065,828
Reitmans66,7005,796
Texas Capital Bancshares106,0985,792
Granite Oil Corp 310,4125,764
Equinix12,7155,762
Mednax210,6645,724
Tilly's511,9755,698
Heico Corporation59,9265,685
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd443,0905,672
Nanometrics Incorporated182,2905,629
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited136,2005,579
ACCELERON PHARMA INC119,6875,574
Costco Wholesale Corporation23,0005,569
VALE S.A.426,2005,566
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation57,9985,543
Universal Electronics Inc.147,8325,492
NEVRO CORP87,7915,488
Perspecta Inc.270,8135,476
Aflac Incorporated109,4655,473
Arch Capital Group Ltd.169,2275,469
Sunstone Hotel Investors377,5355,437
NCI Building Systems882,3085,435
WSFS Financial Corporation140,7625,433
Anika Therapeutics Inc.178,6095,401
Stratasys226,6985,400
Chegg139,8715,332
Qudian1,053,0195,328
Quidel Corporation80,5595,274
BrightSphere Investment Group386,8825,246
Crimson Exploration Inc.51,9885,240
CoreLogic140,4655,234
Bankers Investment Trust Plc180,0435,218
Kulicke and Soffa Industries235,1655,199
MGIC Investment Corporation393,2905,187
Trinity Industries238,4845,182
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari43,2005,180
Electric Motors Corp.192,4965,178
WNS (Holdings) Limited96,5945,146
Urban Outfitters173,5185,143
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.97,1175,132
McGrath RentCorp90,6955,131
Ebix Inc103,6465,117
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.341,6715,115
ANSYS27,9635,109
Hudson River Minerals, Ltd.369,8825,086
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund390,4995,080
Rambus485,7225,076
Pivotal Software, Inc.242,7415,061
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.195,7695,045
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.44,0235,030
Knoll264,0074,992
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co113,6194,986
2U, Inc.70,1474,970
Puma Exploration, Inc.127,6574,952
IBERIABANK Corporation69,0314,950
GMS Inc327,3714,950
Premier Inc142,9744,931
Lennar Corporation100,4004,929
POSCO88,9514,911
Eagle Pharmaceuticals97,0494,900
PetroHunter Energy Corp.74,7794,893
Movado Group, Inc.134,0554,877
Prothena Corp plc401,7244,873
Apache Corporation140,2004,859
Quotient Technology491,8284,854
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste39,2004,841
OraSure Technologies433,2694,831
Control4285,1544,828
Acorda Therapeutics362,5934,819
FGL Holding611,2134,810
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.172,7644,798
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP114,3714,789
NanoString Technologies199,6874,779
SSR Mining374,2274,738
Malibu Boats119,4304,727
Radware Ltd.180,5624,718
Ladder Capital276,3164,703
Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.209,0604,683
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.29,8114,666
Cleveland BioLabs464,0004,636
Semtech Corporation90,5614,610
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.126,6784,597
The Japan Steel Works, Ltd.911,5064,585
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS178,1014,556
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.748,1804,549
Jumbo SA52,4924,546
Select Medical Holdings Corporation322,1404,539
PMC Commercial Trust123,6514,529
Steelcase Inc.310,1594,513
Party City Holdings565,8594,493
Genesco Inc.98,5654,490
Sientra, Inc.522,0214,479
Canon Marketing Japan Inc.153,9514,471
SVMK Inc.245,4194,469
Tata Motors Ltd354,2454,449
Discover Financial Services62,2934,433
Superior Energy Services948,3974,429
NVR1,6004,427
Select Asset Inc.48,0234,406
Accenture plc.25,0004,400
CleanPath Resources Corp.61,3314,387
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)54,8314,361
NMI Holdings, Inc.168,5354,360
EZCORP465,8474,342
Charter Oak Bank47,9344,339
Xperi Corporation185,2094,334
Hip Cuisine, Inc.103,9554,317
Xilinx34,0084,312
Rigel Pharmaceuticals1,667,5394,286
Cerner Corporation74,7024,274
Helios Advantage Income Fund178,3974,271
Rosetta Stone195,4694,271
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.205,1034,254
Hostess Brands338,7894,235
Reinsurance Group of America29,8294,235
Elanco Animal Health Inc132,0364,234
ABIOMED14,7734,218
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund656,6214,209
ISHARES V PLC76,8004,202
Welbilt255,9004,192
TDC A/S95,8894,186
e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.392,4304,160
Thomson Reuters Corp70,2614,159
Cars.com Inc.182,3184,157
Wynn Resorts34,7984,153
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc292,3554,146
Lloyds Banking Group Plc1,281,1254,112
Benchmark Electronics156,3084,103
Sandridge Energy, Inc.511,4634,102
Texas Instruments Incorporated38,6654,101
Valmont Industries31,3964,085
Pembina Pipeline Corp.111,0844,083
Aircastle Limited201,6034,080
Hudson Pacific Properties118,1814,068
Boston Properties30,2894,056
Verso Corporation189,0144,049
Taylor Morrison Home Corp227,1744,032
II-VI Incorporated108,1854,029
Williams-Sonoma71,0804,000
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.20,9003,958
Macerich Company (The)91,2383,955
Armour Residential R202,1743,948
Orthofix International N.V.69,9573,946
Marcus Corporation (The)98,1693,932
FTI Consulting51,0413,921
Darling International Inc.180,2993,903
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.196,0373,899
iBrands Corp.95,1003,897
BioDelivery Sciences International732,9913,885
Cutera219,6483,879
Cogent Communications Group71,5033,879
Retail Properties of America317,2923,868
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions404,7813,862
Ultra Lithium Inc66,8813,860
AudioCodes Ltd.277,9333,847
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation431,1293,841
Ceridian HCM Holding Inc.74,3263,813
Imax Corporation167,3473,795
KB Home156,7003,787
Roper Technologies11,0003,762
America's Car-Mart41,0523,750
Model N Inc212,0133,719
Insteel Industries177,2463,708
Hadera Paper Ltd.102,0703,704
Milacron Holdings Corp.326,9043,701
Limelight Networks1,139,1993,680
Canadian Mining Company Inc.197,2633,675
Prudential Public Limited Company91,3583,674
Banco Santander793,3823,673
SJW Corporation59,4893,673
YRC Worldwide548,2303,668
NIC Inc.214,2483,661
Baytex Energy Corp2,165,0923,659
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings218,4783,651
Atkore International Group Inc.169,2463,644
Dover Corporation38,8043,640
Ollie42,6513,639
Lantheus Holdings148,6033,638
Arconic190,2973,636
LTC Properties79,3183,633
FIBROGEN INC66,8303,632
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.38,0003,586
Switch, Inc.347,6423,584
Employers Holdings Inc88,8513,564
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.669,6413,556
Sogou598,4073,555
Intra-Cellular Therapies291,3343,548
CSG Systems International83,5263,533
ITT Educational Services, Inc.60,6993,521
MOBILEIRON, INC.643,6513,521
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.22,9373,505
Credicorp Ltd.14,6063,505
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.63,1883,502
Neenah Paper18,1003,499
AMAG Pharmaceuticals269,9863,477
Verint Systems Inc.57,8413,462
Oriental Financial Group174,6683,457
8x8 Inc170,6093,446
SVB Financial Group15,4623,437
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust170,2873,435
Ares Capital Corporation225,4163,424
Amphenol Corporation36,1723,416
Varex Imaging Corp100,5333,406
Coupa Software37,3733,400
Omega Healthcare Investors89,0173,396
Tokyu Corp.234,1693,391
Habit Restaurants, Inc.313,2583,389
Southwest Gas Corporation41,0253,375
Chemical Financial Corporation81,9553,373
AtriCure125,3813,359
Deere & Company21,0003,357
On Deck Capital Inc619,4513,357
Trinseo S.A.74,0533,355
Masonite International66,8793,337
Ternium S.A.122,0873,323
Liberty Property Trust68,2473,305
Technip ADR140,3833,302
SPX103,3613,297
Central Europe and Russia Fund114,1863,293
CME Group Inc.20,0003,292
uniQure N.V.55,1803,291
Herman Miller93,4233,287
Churchill Downs36,3873,284
FleetCor Technologies13,2713,272
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.163,0403,264
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As62,8583,252
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.320,2033,221
SecureWorks Corp174,8523,217
IntriCon Corporation127,7763,205
Race World International, Inc.23,9493,204
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc55,6583,194
Wabash National Corporation235,3343,189
XBiotech Inc.34,7403,146
SurModics72,2383,141
Enova Systems Inc.137,4793,137
Global Medical REIT, Inc.319,2613,135
Enpro Industries48,6283,134
Arrin Corp.96,3693,133
Delek Energi Systems Ltd.85,9433,130
Gladstone Commercial Corporation150,6033,128
Cytokinetics386,4123,126
Acco Brands Corporation364,9403,124
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.155,9253,119
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC177,4043,117
E.W. Scripps Company (The)148,4323,117
Eaton Vance Corporation77,0703,107
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated90,8363,088
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.252,0873,076
Sector 5, Inc.41,2883,055
Evergy, Inc.52,3643,040
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.903,6313,027
PacWest Bancorp80,1383,014
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation74,3352,947
Commercial Metals Company170,6812,915
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao124,2082,892
CECO Environmental Corp.174,5522,884
Westpac Banking Corporation155,6232,879
Presidio, Inc.193,2232,860
Oracle Corporation52,9092,842
Lannett Co Inc360,1782,835
Italian Food & Beverage Corp14,2002,834
Fiesta Restaurant Group215,3012,823
United Community Financial Corp.112,7432,811
M.D.C. Holdings96,6542,809
EMCOR Group38,2812,798
W.W. Grainger9,2892,796
Travelport Worldwide LTD177,7132,795
Sleepaid Hldg Co59,0722,776
Builders FirstSource208,0012,775
Williams Companies96,4392,770
Hess Midstream Partners LP46,0002,770
Toyota Tsusho Corp.23,3992,762
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania112,8742,761
Woodward28,9832,750
AMERISAFE46,0572,736
21Vianet Group343,5912,728
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.21,2992,726
CRISPR Therapeutics AG76,3122,726
Standard Parking Corporation7,8902,725
Interface Inc.177,2252,715
Mylan Inc.95,0722,694
Insmed92,4912,689
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.175,6332,678
Integer Holdings Corporation35,4392,673
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.95,3562,670
Continental Building Products107,5582,666
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc27,8962,665
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals246,5192,635
Cactus73,9002,631
Gartner17,3002,624
Warrior Met Coal LLC86,1322,618
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA48,4362,613
Sanmina-SCI Corporation90,4842,610
Stoneridge90,4282,610
Chimera Investment Corporation138,8532,602
First Trust185,6792,596
ConocoPhillips38,7702,587
IMPINJ INC154,2712,585
Textron Inc.50,8482,576
EastGroup Properties23,0562,574
Upland Software, Inc.60,7492,573
CalAmp Corp.204,4922,573
Park Electrochemical Corporation163,1092,561
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.86,2602,561
Rexnord Corporation101,8242,560
Material Sciences Corporation45,9872,553
TechTarget156,8322,552
Cable One, Inc.2,6002,552
Arch Coal27,9562,552
Paychex31,8002,550
Tiffany & Co.24,1392,548
Enersis S A284,0222,536
Regal Beloit Corporation30,8852,529
Carbon Black, Inc.180,9742,525
InfraREIT120,3232,523
Arrow Electronics32,7042,520
AdvanSix Inc.88,0582,516
Exelon Corporation50,1002,512
Accuray Incorporated525,6442,507
National-Oilwell Varco92,9772,478
Knowles140,5082,477
Highwoods Properties52,7522,468
Zix Corporation358,7362,468
Golar LNG Limited116,9272,466
MasTec51,2512,465
Trivago570,3102,464
Invacare Corporation292,9162,452
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.108,8252,450
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.49,6742,447
Carrizo Oil & Gas192,8202,405
VeriSign13,2252,401
Paramount Group, Inc.168,7222,394
Digi International Inc.188,4282,387
NXP Semiconductors N.V.27,0002,386
Gentex Corporation115,1502,381
Marten Transport133,2962,377
The Ensign Group46,4022,375
Tetra Technologies39,6902,365
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP71,5852,362
Innophos Holdings78,1572,356
Precision Drilling Corporation985,3882,355
Denny's Corporation128,1012,351
Johnson Outdoors Inc.32,9322,350
Crown Marketing103,6032,340
Resolute Forest Products Inc.295,7822,337
A10 Networks329,4322,336
Greif Bros. Corporation56,5152,331
Forum Energy Technologies455,6872,329
TTM Technologies198,1862,325
ZUORA INC116,0282,324
Cineplex Inc70,3622,313
American Premium Water Corporation247,1972,309
New Mountain Finance Corporation169,8412,305
CEVA85,3202,300
Diebold206,9702,291
Barnes Group44,3412,280
Arbor EnTech Corp.174,0712,258
Archrock230,1122,250
CVR Energy Inc.54,6132,250
PNC Financial Services Group18,3002,245
Synaptics Incorporated56,4592,244
CHS Inc523,2212,234
HEALTHEQUITY INC30,1002,227
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals273,6082,227
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp93,8602,227
Paycom Software11,7742,227
Radiant Logistics353,3422,226
Applied Industrial Technologies37,3392,221
AxoGen, Inc.105,0702,213
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)23,1712,210
SunCoke Energy259,4592,203
MarineMax114,8092,200
CDW Corp22,8062,198
Honda Motor Company80,8412,196
Drillsearch NL23,0002,195
ICF International28,8292,193
Wabco Holdings Inc.16,6192,190
Sohu.com Inc.131,5522,181
PDL BioPharma586,1482,180
Shutterstock 46,7392,179
Piedmont Office Realty Trust104,2662,174
Carrols Restaurant Group217,8732,172
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation362,1302,169
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS215,3342,162
Gerdau S.A.555,1752,154
OneSpan Inc111,9402,151
G1 Therapeutics, Inc.129,4202,148
NeoPhotonics Corporation340,8772,144
SL Green Realty Corporation23,7082,133
Verastem716,9752,122
Solar Capital Ltd.101,6642,119
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.294,3852,111
Eldorado Gold Corporation455,3802,108
Core-Mark Holding Company56,6122,102
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)4,8672,096
Antares Pharma691,2932,095
Maximus29,3112,080
Quotient Ltd230,1352,074
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC24,1472,064
FS Bancorp340,4732,060
Callaway Golf Company128,9712,055
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers71,3332,055
Esperance Minerals NL28,8902,050
GenMark Diagnostics287,7832,040
Glatfelter144,4582,040
Vericel Corporation116,3842,038
Sterling Construction Company Inc162,4022,033
Air Lease Corporation59,1062,030
Essex Property Trust7,0002,025
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc346,7872,025
Oaktree Specialty Lending390,0432,020
Heska Corporation23,6412,012
Marcus & Millichap49,3052,008
Intersect ENT, Inc.62,1841,999
Kosmos Energy Ltd.320,7411,998
MEDIFAST INC15,6621,997
Schweitzer-Mauduit International51,5381,996
Everett SpinCo, Inc.31,0001,994
Lincoln Electric Holdings23,7391,991
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.140,1001,988
AZZ Incorporated48,5221,986
Bloomin' Brands97,0631,985
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.108,9681,983
MicroStrategy Incorporated13,6531,969
Lions Gate Metals Inc.125,5241,963
New York Times Company (The)59,7431,963
Westwood Holdings Group Inc55,4411,955
Methode Electronics67,5191,943
Labor Smart, Inc.12,6821,940
Axis Energy Corporation35,4071,940
Parametric Technology Corporation21,0001,936
Photronics204,3471,931
Attunity Ltd.82,2421,929
Astec Industries51,0441,927
FMC Corporation25,0771,926
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.11,0001,925
Covenant Transportation Group101,2141,921
Office Depot524,7341,905
Quanex Building Products Corporation119,7391,903
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.409,1991,899
Brinker International42,7001,895
Charles River Laboratories International12,9921,887
Concho Resources Inc.17,0001,887
The Providence Service Corporation103,5721,879
Qorvo26,1421,875
Oil States International110,4181,873
CAM Group, Inc.38,9161,867
Aecom Technology Corporation62,8951,866
Barnes & Noble343,0971,863
Hibbett Sports81,5101,859
CIBT Education Group Inc.91,6311,855
Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc.438,5541,855
Compass Minerals Intl Inc34,0891,854
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.32,3581,854
International Speedway Corporation42,3461,848
Intelsat SA118,0141,848
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp209,0221,846
Revance Therapeutics117,0121,844
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.22,1551,838
Career Education Corporation92,9121,836
Oxford Immunotec Global106,2951,831
Vishay Precision Group53,2641,822
Eventbrite, Inc.94,8201,818
Mitek Systems147,8421,810
McCormick & Company12,0001,807
REGENXBIO Inc.31,4731,804
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc10,5391,799
HMS Networks AB60,4621,790
PennantPark Investment Corporation258,9411,789
ESCO Technologies Inc.26,6941,789
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC133,4111,788
Snap Inc162,0001,786
Legg Mason65,2161,785
Noodles & Company260,7501,773
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.99,0851,767
Zillow Group51,6341,766
Cherry Hill Mortgage102,4111,764
Meritor86,4851,760
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.65,0001,757
Funko, Inc.80,8421,756
Avery Dennison Corporation15,4631,747
Tyson Foods, Inc.25,1081,743
Spartech Corporation50,7441,731
Flowers Foods81,2101,731
Range Energy Resources, Inc.153,8001,728
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc348,6941,726
TiVo Inc.184,5631,720
Changyou.com Limited100,2771,715
Kbridge Energy Corp.89,5531,710
Unifi88,2611,708
Adient Ltd131,0891,699
Weight Watchers International Inc84,2521,698
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras106,6541,698
Net 1 UEPS Technologies472,7021,697
Wesco Aircraft Holdings192,9691,696
Laredo Petroleum Holdings548,4061,695
Air Transport Services Group73,0001,683
ImmunoGen614,9801,667
Spartan Motors188,6881,666
Veritex Holdings, Inc.68,6591,663
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.132,0861,662
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co227,5301,654
Whiting USA Trust I63,0001,647
Limited Brands59,7001,647
Orion Engineered Carbons86,2951,639
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.94,2191,634
Credit Acceptance Corporation3,6001,627
Equity Commonwealth49,7411,626
Nuvectra Corp146,4611,613
ENSCO plc410,1441,612
Luxoft Holding Inc27,3891,608
Xenia Hotels & Resorts73,2881,606
DSP Group114,0471,605
Signet International Holdings, Inc.59,1001,605
Sonoco Products Company26,0641,604
Cardiovascular Systems41,4771,604
NICE-Systems Limited13,0471,598
Kennametal Inc.43,4111,595
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions101,5941,588
The Intertain Group Limited16,3001,586
Aerohive Networks347,5071,574
NEW GOLD INC.1,826,5591,573
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation105,4361,573
John Wiley & Sons35,5431,572
Silvercorp Metals Inc615,8911,571
Lydall66,9161,570
Independent Bank Corporation72,8301,566
Noble Corporation545,3501,565
M&T Bank Corporation9,9471,562
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.391,9441,560
Heidrick & Struggles International40,5321,554
Avid Technology207,7461,548
DowDuPont Inc.29,0001,546
Sierra Wireless124,9341,545
CRA International30,5521,544
Triple-S Management Corporation67,6461,544
Stewart Enterprises36,1531,543
Synchronoss Technologies253,3831,541
Gibraltar Industries37,9051,539
Third Point Reinsurance148,1671,538
Prospect Capital Corporation235,1351,533
iShares Trust7,7901,532
Ship Finance International Limited124,1531,532
Celanese Corporation15,5001,528
Neogenomics Inc.73,8211,510
DTE Energy Company12,1001,509
KTL Bamboo International Corp.120,9691,505
Inovalon120,6831,500
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.153,1161,496
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.256,7281,494
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP115,2441,494
KeyCorp94,8261,494
Molson Coors Brewing Company25,0001,491
Exantas Capital Corp.139,9931,488
Manchester United Ltd.77,4161,488
THL Credit226,5801,486
Saul Centers28,7811,478
Terra Nitrogen Company45,8351,473
TIM Participacoes S.A.97,5531,471
R1 RCM Inc.151,7881,468
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.19,5001,466
Asean Energy Corp.339,2381,462
Micro Focus International plc56,5661,459
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold113,0001,456
Oritani Financial Corp.87,5371,456
Ruth's Hospitality Group56,8531,455
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.362,0841,441
USG Corporation33,2801,441
Ecolab Inc.8,1501,439
Rush Enterprises34,3841,438
Peabody Energy Corporation50,4301,429
ChannelAdvisor Corp117,0141,425
Iovance Biotherapeutics149,8411,425
Atlantic Coal PLC564,9121,424
Heartland Express73,5781,419
Blackberry140,2171,415
Fastenal Company22,0001,414
Cronos Group, Inc.76,7441,414
Belden Inc26,3201,413
ConnectOne Bancorp71,5381,409
Cray Inc53,8971,404
SeaSpine Holdings Corp92,9141,401
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp132,0871,397
GasLog Ltd.79,8981,395
Cimpress17,3101,387
Carriage Services71,7741,382
Lumber Liquidators Holdings136,3671,377
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.6,3001,372
Hollysys Automation Technologies65,4391,370
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC332,6411,364
Douglas Dynamics35,7241,360
iShares31,2001,360
QuinStreet101,2141,355
Chuy's Holdings59,1971,348
Tech Cent Inc.16,6341,345
Sanderson Farms10,2001,344
Points International99,9511,343
Health Insurance Innovations49,9101,339
Myers Industries78,2861,339
Alamos Gold Inc. New263,3551,338
TerraForm Power, Inc.97,0161,333
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.17,1001,327
Agenus Inc.445,8721,324
eGain Communications Corporation126,7161,324
Quad Graphics110,8461,319
Realty Income Corporation17,9001,317
Ducommun Incorporated30,1161,311
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.186,7201,311
Argo Group International Holdings18,5061,308
Commercial Vehicle Group170,3891,307
Farmer Brothers Company65,2511,306
Vista International Technologies Inc162,2901,300
Rudolph Technologies56,8051,295
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.93,8721,292
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.169,1061,290
Ventas20,1001,282
Primo Water Corporation82,6431,278
NAVIENT CORP110,3541,277
FirstService14,2951,277
Novavax2,315,7681,276
NETGEAR38,5031,275
Curocom Co., Ltd.126,9311,273
HFF26,5791,269
World Gaming plc10,4001,268
Federal Signal Corporation48,7911,268
AQUENTIUM INC139,1901,261
Diamondback Energy12,4001,259
Apollo Global Management44,0781,246
China Yuchai International Limited78,5551,245
Tilray, Inc.18,9001,239
RTI Biologics205,5971,236
Resources Connection74,1541,227
Lancaster Colony Corporation7,7781,219
Capitol Federal Financial91,1771,217
Xunlei331,5531,213
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.195,2581,211
Construction Partners, Inc.94,8111,211
Culp62,7931,208
Douglas Emmett29,8721,207
Lakeland Bancorp80,0431,195
UAN Power Corp.56,2001,188
CNO Financial Group73,3641,187
Targa Resources28,4001,180
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation159,1541,178
Fifth Third Bancorp46,4221,171
Evertec Group LLC41,9691,167
J.M. Smucker Company (The)10,0001,165
New York Mortgage Trust190,9451,163
Patterson-UTI Energy82,6231,158
Microchip Technology Incorporated13,9391,157
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.27,8001,152
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC196,6241,150
Mistras Group Inc83,0941,148
MACROGENICS INC63,7981,147
Adtalem Global Education24,6901,144
BBX Capital Corporation192,9771,142
Fourlis Holding SA38,5351,141
Garrett Motion Inc.77,0001,134
Kura Oncology, Inc.68,1751,131
Echo Global Logistics45,4331,126
Digital Realty Trust9,4001,119
SPX Corporation32,0751,116
Seadrill Partners, LLC133,9541,113
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.191,3491,112
RHB Capital10,8001,112
Core Laboratories N.V.16,1001,110
PBF Energy35,6001,109
Q2 Holdings15,9961,108
Titan Machinery Inc.71,1091,106
BMC Stock Holdings62,4911,104
Brightcove Inc.130,9241,101
Gentherm Inc29,8351,100
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.151,7411,100
Evolution Petroleum Corporation162,7081,098
Albany International Corporation15,2191,090
American Electric Power Company13,0001,089
BioTime470,2871,088
WillScot Corporation98,0171,087
German American Bancorp36,8711,084
Tutor Perini Corporation63,2311,083
Cedar Realty Trust318,2871,082
Camtek Ltd.121,0311,080
Noble Energy Inc.43,5001,076
Digital Turbine307,5241,076
Amkor Technology125,7581,074
Linde Aktiengesellschaft6,1001,073
ANAPTYSBIO INC14,6081,067
Cadiz110,0261,065
Achillion Pharmaceuticals355,7371,053
E*TRADE Financial Corporation22,6681,052
Turning Point Brands, Inc.22,7691,049
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.80,4151,049
NetEase4,3461,049
Collectors Universe59,8161,048
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC69,0721,046
Intuit Inc.4,0001,046
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage87,1271,041
ORBCOMM Inc.153,1531,038
Geo Group Inc (The)54,0421,038
Vectrus, Inc.38,9851,037
Global Brass and Copper Inc29,9741,032
First Financial Corporation Indiana24,4671,028
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc35,7001,024
Huron Consulting Group Inc.21,6361,022
TimkenSteel Corporation93,9091,020
Nordstrom23,0001,020
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.94,5351,016
Columbus McKinnon Corporation29,5171,014
Stericycle18,5961,012
Zymeworks Inc.62,4931,011
Camping World Holdings72,5001,008
Cushman & Wakefield plc56,6231,008
Monarch Casino & Resort22,9001,006
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC749,1551,004
WellCare Helath Plans3,700998
Helen of Troy Limited8,600997
Farfetch Limited36,977995
Cass Information Systems21,009994
CorVel Corp.15,229994
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.95,674989
Horizon Telcom, Inc.83,832988
Franklin Street Properties Corp.137,394988
Intrepid Mines Ltd.260,020985
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.24,522985
QAD Inc.22,789982
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.163,697981
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC208,800979
Gap37,300976
i3 Verticals, Inc.40,647976
BanColombia S.A.19,064973
Heritage Commerce Corp80,325972
Amicus Therapeutics71,330970
Cohu65,433965
NewLink Genetics Corporation497,319960
Domino's Pizza Inc3,700955
Tile Shop Hldgs168,702955
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.308,873954
Briggs & Stratton Corporation80,407951
PPDAI Group250,858948
Randgold Resources Ltd.68,500939
Dermira, Inc.69,257938
Kimball International66,124935
TEGNA66,122932
TravelCenters of America LLC226,323930
Exterran Corp54,980926
Boston Private Financial Holdings84,501926
The Weir Group33,900926
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.25,000924
Himax Technologies287,914918
LexinFintech Holdings87,292917
PCSB Financial Corp46,755915
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation34,701910
PriceSmart15,450910
Sportsman189,071908
OceanFirst Financial Corp.37,629905
Ameren Illinois Company12,300905
Huntington Ingalls Industries4,367904
American Fin Tr Inc82,829895
Chimerix Inc426,413895
Flexion Therapeutics71,095887
Silicom Ltd23,128885
Avangrid, Inc.17,584885
Internap Network Services Corporation177,599881
VGTel, Inc.8,000877
Standex International Corporation11,944877
Bandwidth Inc.13,009871
HomeTrust Bancshares34,538870
Kadant Inc9,891870
Cintas Corporation4,300869
Atento239,728865
STERIS Corporation6,746864
Waterstone Financial52,210859
Build-A-Bear Workshop140,143855
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc23,200854
WhiteHorse Finance60,074853
Berkshire Hills Bancorp31,318853
Global Net Lease44,983850
Ennis40,812847
TPI COMPOSITES, INC29,560846
Hamilton Lane INC19,300841
InnerWorkings231,105837
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.34,000836
Momenta Pharmaceuticals57,454835
NextGen Healthcare Inc49,572834
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc118,489833
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust40,245833
Adventure Gold, Inc.16,734831
Post Holdings7,600831
Ctrip.com International19,000830
Vornado Realty Trust12,300830
Epizyme Inc66,764827
Atmos Energy Corporation7,992823
MyoKardia Inc15,600811
HudBay Minerals Inc112,760805
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.46,829804
Inseego Corp170,181803
Catalyst Copper Corp.98,863802
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated63,000799
GeoPark46,189799
Amber Group Inc.92,019798
Schnitzer Steel Industries33,126795
Peoples Bancorp Inc.25,642794
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation195,827791
LeMaitre Vascular25,200781
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.344,193781
Cincinnati Financial Corporation9,000774
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)11,000769
Vicor Corporation24,701766
ScanSource21,315764
ArQule159,272763
Central Garden & Pet Company32,800763
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products46,040763
BioScrip381,360763
CoreSite Realty Corporation7,120762
L.B. Foster Company40,412761
Casa Systems Inc91,171757
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation7,127746
Worldpay6,574746
Arcis Resources Corporation334,066745
Weibo12,000744
Michaels Stores Inc65,050743
BankFinancial Corporation49,859741
Kirkland's105,429741
Summit Hotel Properties64,532736
FBL Financial Group11,588727
Gold Resource Corporation184,361725
MongoDB, Inc.4,905721
Kelly Services32,630720
ServiceSource International777,799717
First Defiance Financial Corp.24,888715
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings14,035710
Flexsteel Industries30,280702
Danaher Corporation5,300700
Ribbon Communications135,856700
United Microelectronics Corporation371,389698
Bridgewater Platforms, Inc.67,170693
Sunrun Inc.49,158691
Cubic Corporation12,277690
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd141,631690
National CineMedia97,667689
Opko Health Inc263,352687
The Kraft Heinz Company21,000686
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.83,546684
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.4,000682
Penn National Gaming33,900681
Meta Financial Group34,603681
Smith & Nephew SNATS16,907678
ANI Pharmaceuticals9,600677
Nova Measuring Instruments Ltd.26,804675
TripAdvisor13,000669
Craft Brew Alliance47,808668
Fidus Investment Corporation43,523667
Freightcar America108,194666
Matthews International Corporation18,006665
Triton International Ltd21,291662
Axcelis Technologies32,917662
Daktronics88,907662
Kimball Electronics, Inc.42,615660
Spok Holdings48,372659
HCP21,000657
AGCO Corporation9,426656
USLIFE Income Fund6,218653
ManTech International Corporation12,078652
Bridgepoint Education106,294649
Pack Fuerte, Inc.65,308647
Editas Medicine, Inc.26,383645
EMCORE Corporation176,465644
ARDELYX, INC.229,704643
Allot Communications Ltd.80,915642
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals115,172640
Ultra Clean Holdings61,557637
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.278,042637
Agilysys29,878633
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.30,978633
Metropolitan Health Networks18,139631
Protective Insurance Corporation33,937629
Modine Manufacturing Company45,325629
Dean Foods Company207,173628
Omnicell7,719624
Basic Energy Services163,270620
Global Remote Technologies Ltd.87,970618
Capital Product Partners L.P.58,909617
PDC Energy15,100614
Aratana Therapeutics169,259609
STMicroelectronics N.V.40,512602
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.129,434602
Bruker Corporation15,623601
Simply Innovative Products, Inc.29,120600
OOMA INC45,280600
GasLog Partners26,373597
CeCors, Inc.82,725596
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.38,198596
Expedition Mining Inc5,000595
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.58,149591
CenturyLink49,300591
Express137,968591
Associated Banc-Corp27,623590
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP140,483589
Nike7,000589
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.17,418587
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.38,000583
Bristow Group Inc525,406583
DXP Enterprises14,873579
Bridge Bancorp19,725578
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc45,877577
United States Cellular Corporation61,693577
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.4,800576
ZAFGEN, INC.210,042576
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.42,147575
Village Super Market21,032575
Nautilus Group103,426575
Hershey5,000574
Decker Manufacturing Corp.3,900573
CISION LTD.41,562572
Rayonier Inc. REIT18,096570
Sykes Enterprises20,084568
Coherent4,000567
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.38,800567
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.29,000563
Crossroads Systems, Inc. New18,131562
AutoNation15,700561
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.50,180559
GrubHub8,000556
RadNet44,623553
Materion Corporation9,664551
Fossil39,900548
Landec Corporation44,501546
Bassett Furniture Industries33,293546
Lifevantage Corporation38,238546
BancFirst Corporation10,447545
Cloudera, Inc.49,627543
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.28,047537
BT Group plc36,301537
Horace Mann Educators Corporation15,222536
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling8,588536
Maiden Holdings720,034535
Ingles Markets19,387535
Tronox Incorporated40,625534
Chesapeake Lodging Trust19,200534
Sierra Bancorp21,949533
Astronics Corporation16,299533
Xylem Inc.6,700529
Vishay Intertechnology28,587528
Tower International25,100528
Diamond Hill Investment Group3,769528
Nutanix, Inc.14,000528
The First of Long Island Corporation24,004526
Gulfport Energy Corporation64,800520
Kindred Biosciences56,587519
Radius Bancorp Inc.25,962518
RMR Industrials, Inc.8,492518
United Technologies Corporation4,000516
Preformed Line Products Company9,624511
Cowen Group, Inc.35,161509
Manitowoc Company30,973508
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC150,031506
Autoliv6,830502
Harmonic Inc.92,660502
Inovio Pharmaceuticals134,368501
Franklin Covey Company19,662497
pdvWireless, Inc.14,124497
FactSet Research Systems Inc.2,000497
Geron Corporation298,445495
Realogy Holdings42,879489
CNX Coal Resources LP45,200487
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.149,069486
Inter Parfums6,381484
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC16,656480
Community Trust Bancorp11,631478
Stellus Capital Investment33,691477
U.S. Silica Holdings27,500477
IDT Corporation70,880471
Burlington Stores Inc3,000470
Spirent Communications Plc.5,705469
Lennox International1,767467
Oaktree Strategic Income Corporation57,476466
Aptinyx Inc.114,911465
Tuesday Morning Corp.218,900464
MEI Pharma150,514462
Xcel Energy Inc.8,200461
AU Optronics Corp126,778461
Spirit MTA REIT70,980461
Forrester Research9,524460
ProAssurance Corporation13,267459
VEON218,469457
LSC Communications, Inc.69,843456
The AES Corporation25,244456
Shenyin Wanguo H.K. Ltd10,227454
Minerals Technologies Inc.7,713453
Container Store Group, Inc.51,509453
American International Group10,509453
Hilltop Cybersecurity Inc.24,724451
Citi Trends23,317450
AXT Inc100,824449
Select Energy Services, Inc.37,300448
IDEXX Laboratories2,000447
Intevac72,164442
General Finance Corporation47,201440
Town Sports International Holdings92,186439
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC185,130439
First Choice Bancorp20,369438
Stepan Company5,000438
Cal-Maine Foods9,800437
New Age Beverages Corp83,100437
Wheaton Precious Metals18,300436
Primoris Services Corporation21,055435
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.5,500435
DC Brands International, Inc.178,983435
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.33,710432
CryoLife14,814432
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation135,538431
Veeco Instruments Inc.39,724431
Northeast Bancorp20,801430
Vivint Solar, Inc.86,294429
Territorial Bancorp Inc.15,906428
CBL & Associates Properties275,388427
Idera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.167,318427
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited221,909422
Great Southern Bancorp8,126422
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation33,242419
LSI Logic Corporation158,627417
Griffon Corporation22,464415
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.32,102413
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation10,112412
Natural Gas Services Group23,789412
Torchmark Corporation5,000410
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.40,086410
China Life Insurance Company Limited30,588410
Diamond S Shipping Inc.39,427410
Innospec Inc.4,896408
RYB Education61,889408
Concert Pharmaceuticals33,750407
Barrett Business Services5,253406
Telefonica SA48,531406
Speedway Motorsports27,963405
Immersion Corporation47,831403
Constellation Energy Group6,764399
Watts Water Technologies4,926398
Donnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.26,500394
Moneygram International190,915389
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.14,129387
Taubman Centers7,326387
Cytosorbents Corp51,022386
Zimmer Holdings3,000383
Unum Therapeutics Inc.87,161383
Jumei International162,102383
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.12,092382
Granite Construction Incorporated8,829381
Apogee Enterprises10,130380
Portola Pharmaceuticals10,913379
Great Elm Capital45,799378
AVEDRO INC30,738377
Mobile Mini11,086376
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.100,251376
ICICI Bank Limited32,681375
Northrim BanCorp Inc10,895375
Gladstone Capital Corporation41,243372
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd19,178371
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.53,790370
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.20,700370
Insight Enterprises6,652366
Superior Industries International76,892366
Orion Marine Group Inc125,503366
American Vanguard Corporation21,219365
Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.156,602363
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,977363
Spartan Stores22,816362
Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.68,791362
First Busey Corporation14,692358
Aegion Corp20,394358
H&E Equipment Services14,258358
Halcon Resources Corporation264,691357
Portland General Electric Company6,891357
Cosan Limited30,752356
Red Lion Hotels Corporation43,831354
Investors Title Company2,241354
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC6,700353
US Ecology6,300353
Endologix53,186352
Fidelity Southern Corporation12,849352
McKesson Corporation3,000351
MOPALS.COM, INC.9,167351
Diamondrock Hospitality Company32,382351
Frontier Oilfield Services, Inc.176,361351
Travelzoo Inc.26,110350
NetSol Technologies Inc.53,677349
William Demant Holdings19,963345
Tarena International63,576345
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals49,483344
Foamix91,656344
Pfenex Inc.55,482343
GNC Holdings125,194342
MidSouth Bancorp29,893341
The Hackett Group21,524340
Solid Biosciences Inc.36,955340
Halozyme Therapeutics20,964338
The Stars Group19,300338
Calix43,799337
Avaya Holdings Corp.19,928335
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited18,629335
UNITIL Corporation6,169334
Kornit Digital13,900331
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals121,900329
Ophthotech Corp.232,825328
Gaiam35,747327
Exponent5,600323
Vera Bradley24,200321
Spark Energy, Inc.35,979321
Campbell Soup Company8,400320
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.9,466320
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.75,960319
JAGGED PEAK, INC.30,394318
Pacific City Financial Corp.18,251318
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.10,323318
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company10,612317
Equity Residential4,200316
Garrison Capital Inc.44,018316
Aaron's5,995315
Just Energy Group92,296314
Capital Southwest Corporation14,894313
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)10,900311
Allegiant Travel Company2,399311
Cerus Corporation49,273307
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.56,100307
Great Fingall Mining Co.22,347307
Nabriva Therapeutics125,475306
Capitala Finance Corp.38,303305
MESA AIR GROUP INC36,543305
USA Technologies73,164304
VOXX International Corporation65,800304
Neuronetics, Inc.19,513298
Copart4,900297
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc41,711297
Systemax Inc.13,118297
PRGX Global37,435296
Chase Corporation3,194296
WesBanco7,424295
Mueller Industries9,369294
Saia4,806294
Allergan2,000293
News Corporation23,369291
Nathan's Famous4,236290
Athersys192,422289
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.8,887288
CRH Medical Corp.108,224288
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.18,357286
HighPoint Resources Corp129,198286
Ocwen Financial Corporation157,311286
The Medicines Company10,182285
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited24,470282
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC20,681282
Cannae Holdings, Inc.11,604282
Carpenter Technology Corporation6,106280
Total Telcom, Inc.43,051280
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,000274
Ardagh Group21,007273
AngloGold Ashanti Limited20,766272
Stanley Black & Decker2,000272
Regional Management Corp.11,152272
Arch Capital Group Ltd.8,805271
Hooker Furniture Corporation9,380270
Transglobe Energy Corp142,447269
Pitooey!, Inc.6,400268
AIRGAIN INC20,900268
Franklin Resources8,100268
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)10,094266
Mind Solutions Inc.9,951265
Elevate Credit, Inc.61,055265
Henry Schein4,400264
Gamco Investors12,889264
Israel Chemicals50,284263
J. Alexander's Corporation26,616261
Liquidity Services33,848261
Charter Communications752261
PPlus Trust7,100260
Navistar International Corporation8,000258
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.63,861257
PDF Solutions20,758256
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation7,064255
Atlas Financial Holdings103,688255
United Cannabis Corp.17,704254
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.12,294254
1st Source Corporation5,638253
Amarin Corporation PLC12,166253
International Lithium Corp.6,500252
Plexus Corp.4,125251
Meritage Corporation5,614251
United States Lime & Minerals3,247250
Maxwell Technologies55,911250
Provident Financial Services9,662250
Greenlight Reinsurance22,900249
Alcentra Capital Corp33,234249
D.R. Horton6,000248
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals71,144248
Century Casinos26,800243
Dynamic Gold Corp.4,904243
Biglari Holdings Inc.1,702241
Regis Corporation12,245241
Sandy Spring Bancorp7,677240
KLA-Tencor Corporation2,000239
Ross Stores2,543237
National Retail Properties4,265236
PulteGroup8,400235
Pattern Energy Group10,600233
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.236,504232
Virtu Financial9,709231
TrueBlue9,727230
Core Molding Technologies Inc31,141230
PPG Industries2,040230
Abercrombie & Fitch Company8,400230
General Electric Capital Corporation26,000229
Golub Capital BDC12,682227
Arbutus Biopharma63,334227
Opus Bank11,400226
CSS Industries37,769226
Townsquare Media, Inc.39,100224
Celestica26,390223
Panhandle Royalty Company14,113222
Ameresco13,636221
Alexander's8,645220
Century Bancorp, Inc.24,709219
Boyd Gaming Corporation8,000219
The NASDAQ OMX Group2,500219
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated18,597218
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.15,374217
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.6,327216
Avid Bioservices50,831216
Harvard Bioscience49,747214
BYLINE BANCORP, INC.11,523213
Orix Corp Ads2,967213
Altair Gold, Inc.5,800213
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.22,289212
ConforMIS Inc71,897207
Genworth Financial Inc53,789206
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.16,943206
Telaria32,400205
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.12,900205
Kezar Life Sciences, Inc.11,575205
DHT Holdings45,646204
Globus Medical4,100203
Encore Wire Corporation3,542203
Mercer International Inc.14,942202
Universal Truckload Services10,192201
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated700201
Innoviva14,235200
American Software16,410196
United States Oil Fund, LP15,410193
Safeguard Scientifics17,700192
Fly Leasing Limited13,888192
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.13,100191
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.13,694190
SmartFinancial, Inc.10,000189
Enzo Biochem69,164189
Legacy Housing Corp15,516185
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS34,305184
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV23,472183
Otonomy, Inc.69,185182
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.10,460180
Oceaneering International11,300178
Horizon Bancorp (IN)11,017177
Newpark Resources19,010174
Nexans Paris ACT14,000174
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings12,000172
Community Health Systems45,879171
CTI GROUP HOLDINGS INC175,114170
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.18,539169
Radcom Ltd.22,824169
J CREW GROUP INC.110,280164
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.11,380164
Pretium Resources18,734160
Cross Country Healthcare22,564159
Exone Co18,746159
Helix TCS, Inc.20,043159
Quorum Health Corp112,480157
Great Panther Silver Limited163,391154
Pixelworks39,020153
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)14,046148
Golden Ocean Group Limited30,913147
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd15,763146
Weatherford International204,896143
AutoWeb36,165137
Sterling Bancorp, Inc.13,100133
GSV Capital Corp17,561133
Macatawa Bank Corporation13,383133
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA23,981132
Citizens19,722132
Monroe Capital10,902132
Riverview Bancorp Inc17,984131
Westport Innovations Inc84,624131
Medallion Financial Corp.19,047131
Urovant Sciences Ltd.12,830129
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.45,696127
PFSweb23,641123
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.30,737122
Phoenix New Media Limited28,464120
OPT Sciences Corp.13,608119
Amtech Systems21,900117
Marin Software25,573117
VEREIT13,714115
Diana Shipping inc.39,682112
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.17,090112
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.16,550112
TrustCo Bank Corp NY14,461112
Alta Mesa Resources418,212111
Correvio Pharma Corp.34,784110
SunOpta30,428105
Ceragon Networks Ltd.29,015104
Paratek Pharmaceuticals19,031102
PC-Tel20,186101
Oxford Instruments15,27599
Profire Energy54,89898
SeaChange International72,79697
Carbo Ceramics27,60097
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.29,08397
Safe Bulkers65,43996
Smart Balance Inc19,30095
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.67,04893
NioCorp Developments Ltd.17,69090
Asure Software Inc14,70090
Costamare Inc.16,65087
Menlo Therapeutics, Inc.10,77785
Permian Basin Royalty Trust11,32485
Farmland Partners Inc.13,08684
Entravision Communications Corporation25,50083
Libbey29,12083
Durect Corporation129,68681
Sierra Metals47,15381
Yangtze River Development Limited143,81980
Infinity Pharmaceuticals42,57480
Manning & Napier36,34276
Republic First Bancorp14,40076
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings14,15176
Ovid Therapeutics Inc.42,36075
Advaxis, Inc.12,08071
KCAP Financial18,73668
FTD Companies133,12368
Aceto Corporation387,05967
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.71,80063
Smart Sand, Inc.14,25463
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.10,10062
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.11,70061
Lonestar Resources US Inc.14,89160
Roadrunner Transportation Systems137,32658
Hallador Energy Company10,65256
Teekay Tankers Ltd.53,11052
MDC Partners Inc.21,38948
Ascena Retail Group42,54946
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.16,80945
Northern Oil and Gas16,55045
Neos Therapeutics17,03644
Destination Maternity Corporation18,32340
Hudson Technologies20,44939
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.39,22439
Civeo Corp18,74439
Life Care Medical Devices Limited67,30437
Vical Incorporated30,79337
Lipocine Inc.14,62634
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc46,87233
HC212,17130
Trinity Biotech plc10,16629
Legacy Oil Gas56,76028
Obsidian Enterprises, Inc.95,40726
MannKind Corp.11,99124
VBI VACCINES INC.10,08119
Teligent16,09219
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC11,74119
VITAL THERAPIES INC92,40718
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.11,10010
MoSys17,9933
Bridgeline Digital13,2902

Feedback