ROYAL BANK OF CANADA

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2016

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.171,868,1217,630,943
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)97,058,1984,995,650
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr22,035,6184,766,305
Royal Kpn N.V.70,140,6214,345,912
Bank Of Montreal55,525,2453,640,790
Enbridge Inc80,821,2753,574,725
B Communications Ltd.72,398,3013,343,354
Transcanada Pipelines64,982,1043,090,550
Canadian National Railway Company44,945,7012,939,449
Apple Inc.24,894,5682,814,330
Brookfield Real Estate Services73,642,7852,590,755
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce33,037,4602,561,395
Suncor Energy Inc.70,944,0821,970,827
Manulife Financial Corp125,941,5481,777,034
Thomson Reuters Corp41,962,7161,736,416
Canadian Natural Resources Limited53,041,3921,699,446
Sun Life Financial Inc.49,315,2181,604,715
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.2,008,8271,588,503
Rogers Communication35,732,2031,515,760
Johnson & Johnson12,165,0391,437,056
TELUS Corporation43,504,6221,435,652
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap10,290,8241,278,224
Microsoft Corporation21,741,1151,252,288
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno22,984,3881,249,941
Verizon Communications Inc.22,756,0621,182,862
Procter & Gamble Company (The)12,411,5021,113,932
General Electric Co37,419,4171,108,362
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited6,985,5841,066,699
Amazon.com1,261,6021,056,353
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.61,731,0691,007,450
J P Morgan Chase & Co14,914,983993,188
Magna International22,715,023975,610
Exxon Mobil Corporation10,981,306958,448
Pembina Pipeline Corp.31,099,795947,300
SPDR GOLD TRUST20,437,163909,381
AT&T Inc.22,348,297907,565
Vanguard Health Systems18,187,201868,067
World Gaming plc6,837,311859,041
Shaw Communications Inc.40,732,344833,385
Comcast Corporation12,454,043826,202
Facebook6,411,768822,440
Bank of America Corporation51,265,085802,300
PowerShares QQQ Trust6,714,995797,202
Altria Group12,449,157787,159
United States Cellular Corporation5,594,501783,230
Chevron Corporation7,305,777751,913
Cenovus Energy Inc51,636,904742,024
Walt Disney Company (The)7,744,011719,109
Wells Fargo & Company16,222,639717,920
Merck & Company11,091,206692,201
Agrium Inc.7,604,529689,656
Pfizer20,190,736683,862
Brookfield Property Partners LP29,151,029668,142
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP18,108,424627,278
Cisco Systems19,552,500620,206
Gilead Sciences7,709,341609,963
Intel Corporation29,641,364600,223
iTeknik Holding Corporation2,727,418593,377
Philip Morris International Inc5,923,790575,909
Alibaba Group Holding Limited5,366,010567,670
Coca-Cola Company (The)13,327,373564,014
Medtronic6,521,799563,484
McDonald's Corporation4,842,776558,661
Home Depot4,258,121547,935
Pepsico4,963,152539,843
Crescent Pt Energy40,853,585539,268
Imperial Oil Limited17,004,742532,589
Honeywell International Inc.4,491,090523,615
CVS Corporation5,867,164522,119
Visa Inc.6,047,332500,115
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)5,780,650491,587
Barrick Gold Corporation27,680,180490,491
Amgen Inc.2,890,961482,243
QUALCOMM Incorporated6,896,954472,441
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS6,429,262453,971
Restaurant Brands International Inc.9,925,014442,457
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde11,413,275427,426
Mastercard Incorporated4,146,935422,034
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2,879,356415,981
AbbVie Inc6,546,276412,873
Starbucks Corporation7,588,027410,815
TJX Companies5,427,863405,896
CGI Group8,426,368401,348
3M Company2,275,109400,941
Costco Wholesale Corporation2,574,788392,685
Dow Chemical Company (The)7,532,944390,433
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,796,777386,907
Goldcorp Inc.23,019,558380,283
American Electric Power Company5,859,488376,237
Citigroup Inc.7,889,715372,490
Union Pacific Corporation3,811,242371,711
Goldman Sachs Group2,302,976371,403
GlaxoSmithKline PLC8,553,640368,918
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,533,843367,693
Wal-Mart Stores5,073,871365,927
United Parcel Service3,334,899364,612
Agnico Eagle Mines6,672,912361,538
Waste Connections4,715,718352,266
International Business Machines Corporation2,197,393349,054
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.11,201,048344,544
General Motors Company10,738,918341,177
Morgan Stanley10,417,025333,970
Texas Instruments Incorporated4,431,033310,970
Duke Energy Corporation3,875,745310,215
Oracle Corporation7,862,727308,849
American International Group5,151,825305,707
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund2,740,077305,108
Celgene Corporation2,914,458304,648
Select Asset Inc.3,746,882299,900
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio9,430,230299,016
Santeon Group Inc7,661,265294,652
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited9,462,910289,470
Time Warner Inc.3,632,106289,154
Eli Lilly and Company3,566,082286,215
Franco Nev Corp4,056,292283,414
Envestnet2,926,574282,920
Neenah Paper2,319,334282,270
Vermilion Energy Inc 7,226,128279,940
iShares2,487,182278,265
Occidental Petroleum Corporation3,813,648278,093
Microchip Technology Incorporated36,203,028273,980
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund2,138,631270,624
Illini Corp.2,144,006264,099
Boeing Company (The)1,998,201263,245
Reynolds American Inc5,495,672259,120
Danaher Corporation3,307,458259,045
General Mills3,829,612244,635
Gildan Activewear8,741,147244,314
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,526,345242,780
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund2,771,531241,844
The Kraft Heinz Company2,588,483231,694
Mondelez International5,259,439230,890
Vanguard Intermediate -Term Government Bond ETF2,380,770230,733
Stanley Black & Decker1,872,513230,282
U.S. Bancorp5,361,705229,965
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC1,330,384229,519
ECA Marcellus Trust I21,890,409229,193
U.S. Helicopter Corp.2,835,063228,619
Simon Property Group1,088,801225,392
PNC Financial Services Group2,503,632223,925
Automatic Data Processing2,522,676222,499
Biogen Idec Inc.704,087220,401
Yum! Brands2,424,801220,197
Schlumberger N.V.2,780,541218,662
Consumer Portfolio Services4,160,635216,467
Firstrand Limited2,782,410214,552
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF1,925,243214,336
Nike4,070,862214,331
Open Text Corporation3,297,736213,892
Edge Resources Inc.4,695,624213,322
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.1,372,753212,380
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation3,344,963211,906
Spectral Capital Corp.4,896,286209,315
NXP Semiconductors N.V.23,157,302208,492
Teck Resources Ltd11,421,618205,931
Accenture plc.1,667,774203,751
The Blackstone Group L.P.7,902,080201,740
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA1,532,801201,426
Colgate-Palmolive Company2,710,546200,962
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company3,608,764194,583
Kimberly-Clark Corporation1,531,835193,227
United Technologies Corporation1,900,511193,093
Tyson Foods2,583,608192,924
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.3,648,281192,118
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.2,656,005190,940
Intuit Inc.1,723,239189,572
RIGHTSCORP, INC.3,570,677188,638
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.1,317,125188,310
priceline.com Incorporated17,426,451186,988
Estee Lauder Companies2,106,169186,525
Salesforce.com Inc40,465,028185,637
Weyerhaeuser Company5,767,642184,219
Stantec Inc7,760,027182,517
Baidu989,784180,210
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,636,823177,658
Allergan734,036175,966
National Retail Properties3,412,216173,511
Halliburton Company3,826,099171,714
Micron Technology30,425,573170,578
Silver Wheaton Corp6,260,702169,226
Cardinal Health2,170,981168,684
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.865,380160,657
Paychex2,764,214159,965
Raytheon Company1,167,603158,946
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,912,861158,784
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund3,939,535155,613
Xcel Energy Inc.3,781,336155,564
Synchrony Financial5,522,349154,626
DTE Energy Company1,644,816154,068
Charter Communications570,405153,992
Selective Insurance Group3,118,306152,765
Target Corporation2,218,448152,362
Inca One Gold Corporation1,104,476151,876
Abbott Laboratories3,584,610151,594
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.5,393,350149,018
BlackRock411,049148,990
Fortive Corp2,889,047147,051
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,931,682145,687
Sector 5, Inc.3,044,417145,463
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.1,829,062144,019
Diageo plc1,237,092143,552
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,771,795142,841
Compass Diversified Holdings8,214,597142,770
Lowe's Companies1,965,784141,949
HSBC Holdings plc3,764,120141,568
Eaton Corporation2,135,906140,348
General Electric Capital Corporation11,577,678139,742
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,147,317138,320
Sysco Corporation2,813,107137,872
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2,966,806136,504
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.1,112,647135,944
Digital Realty Trust1,397,376135,714
Bouygues 2,733,090134,414
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,223,219134,309
CAE Inc9,372,434133,462
Southern Company (The)2,574,268132,061
Core Resource Management, Inc.1,060,574131,671
Sempra Energy1,225,495131,360
Esperance Minerals NL2,419,760131,103
Ryanair Holdings Plc1,726,224129,518
CB Scientific Inc.1,027,363129,088
Prudential Financial1,570,974128,270
Monotaro Co., Ltd.1,250,199127,767
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.2,084,532127,510
Humana Inc.719,364127,246
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu3,327,231127,113
Synchronoss Technologies12,211,923125,357
Financial Institutions6,472,353124,916
Alcoa Inc.12,235,350124,291
Consolidated Communications Holdings4,909,219123,908
VGTel, Inc.1,471,144123,472
Brookfield Global Listed Infrastructure Income Fund4,607,173121,767
Lamar Advertising Company1,864,070121,742
Caterpillar1,360,881120,806
Liberty Property Trust2,969,114119,803
Nemaura Medical Inc.3,038,481119,383
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation2,490,722118,833
Vector Group Ltd.5,435,064117,017
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.2,493,979116,043
Universal Electronics Inc.1,534,351114,247
McKesson Corporation684,580114,152
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company1,691,266113,264
eBay Inc.3,419,873112,517
Avangrid, Inc.2,678,296111,898
Dominion Resources1,500,251111,424
SunTrust Banks2,514,915110,153
Southwest Airlines Company2,808,420109,220
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)2,772,590109,128
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund1,863,606108,965
Lamprell1,137,952107,777
Phillips 661,333,876107,444
American Express Company1,673,953107,202
Applied Materials3,537,607106,658
CME Group Inc.1,020,432106,655
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.2,293,289106,455
Nielsen CO B.V.1,986,538106,419
Healthcare Trust of America3,245,695105,874
iShares2,686,284105,705
Banco Bradesco Sa11,618,065105,374
Patrick Industries1,701,753105,373
Valero Energy Corporation1,966,525104,228
iShares945,706104,113
Industrial Services of America1,757,727102,617
Sanofi2,687,439102,526
ConocoPhillips2,350,655102,183
First Trust4,391,749101,929
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft3,838,512101,259
PPlus Trust2,914,785100,763
Corning Incorporated4,248,863100,487
Cott Corporation6,994,15199,667
Ventas1,395,37398,556
Informa6,217,58598,113
American Water Works1,294,78996,903
Amsurg Corp.1,443,25796,770
PulteGroup4,807,72596,346
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio6,358,71396,208
Ultra Lithium Inc2,024,94695,982
Deere & Company1,118,41295,456
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp4,290,68795,424
Delphi Automotive plc1,335,96395,281
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,009,27294,862
Novartis AG1,200,87494,822
Autodesk1,305,02394,391
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.9,778,63694,266
PayPal Holdings, Inc.2,298,40494,165
Tahoe Resources7,329,50394,038
iShares Trust1,001,61693,745
AmTrust Financial Services3,473,10493,181
TransAlta Corporation20,924,56193,114
Netflix939,19392,557
MetLife2,067,11491,842
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation1,124,16091,789
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste856,32590,446
Federal Express Corporation515,45790,041
ISHARES IV PLC1,425,21489,475
Norfolk Souther Corporation919,71789,267
Intertainment Media, Inc.4,889,53488,989
Stark Naked Bobbers774,81488,755
Macy's Inc2,392,43088,639
Tyler Technologies517,63188,636
Vodafone Group Plc3,033,36588,423
Cameco Corporation10,324,25688,375
NVIDIA Corporation3,116,67587,748
Waste Management1,367,26787,177
Deutsche Bank AG6,625,03186,723
Ecolab Inc.709,59086,372
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.2,828,46586,267
Aetna Inc.746,12086,139
Bowl America, Inc.2,404,41384,540
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.394,44184,390
Treehouse Foods965,10284,149
HCA Holdings1,108,49683,836
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund790,71483,625
Stryker Corporation716,55783,414
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF687,58183,074
iBrands Corp.2,457,02082,875
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.877,14582,636
Methanex Corporation2,314,23182,571
Kinder Morgan3,541,76181,921
Ibiden Co. Ltd.950,24481,427
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund1,783,61680,198
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.2,002,75379,871
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International3,221,79079,095
Hess Corporation1,474,25379,049
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,156,50178,573
VeriSign14,118,31478,560
CBS Corporation1,425,85078,050
LinkedIn Corporation5,378,37177,269
Invesco Plc2,469,75177,228
AZZ Incorporated1,169,42976,328
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.35376,325
Diamondhead Casino Corp.415,09775,873
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF936,57275,703
ServiceNow12,890,07375,396
WestRock1,546,43674,972
Illinois Tool Works Inc.624,91674,892
Gartner841,46874,428
iShares1,344,02074,109
Concho Resources Inc.539,51674,103
United States Oil Fund, LP6,609,11072,236
Fiserv725,66272,181
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.51,168,66372,125
Credicorp Ltd.472,98571,998
American Airlines Group1,961,14171,800
ICICI Bank Limited9,597,24371,693
AO Mosenergo937,53271,384
Becton396,06271,185
Anthem United, Inc.565,33770,843
Equifax521,94670,243
Marathon Oil Corporation4,431,35770,062
Devon Energy Corporation1,583,40569,843
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,662,29769,601
Tiffany & Co.957,10369,514
Ross Stores1,067,32268,629
Zebra Technologies Corporation985,25168,583
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund1,794,20568,197
Dollar General Corporation972,97968,097
Emerson Electric Company1,248,11668,035
Fidelity National Information Services881,37167,891
Blackberry8,478,06567,654
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND2,407,09667,558
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold6,219,67867,544
AMERISAFE1,148,90367,532
KeyCorp4,490,82467,494
Fluor Corporation1,314,67167,470
Interactive Intelligence Group1,118,08567,242
Express Scripts Holding Company952,77267,201
BankUnited2,214,89766,891
Amphenol Corporation1,029,98466,865
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund230,22366,641
Standard Parking Corporation235,85966,575
Realty Income Corporation994,33666,552
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)821,80866,384
Royal Dutch Shell PLC1,320,08466,096
West Pharmaceutical Services882,26165,728
Zoetis1,261,91265,633
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.518,24865,589
ConAgra Foods1,387,39465,361
Baxter International Inc.1,372,59365,337
ONYX Pharmaceuticals232,12765,019
ABIOMED505,35464,979
InterDigital820,05164,948
AmeriGas Partners1,408,38864,306
Boston Properties471,03164,197
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi615,17964,084
Symantec Corporation2,552,09764,057
Cintas Corporation562,06963,290
Cheniere Energy1,447,96663,131
Helmerich & Payne935,67162,969
General Dynamics Corporation402,10962,392
National Financial Partners Corporation877,06462,368
Scana Corporation859,84862,228
B2Digital, Inc.23,588,77662,038
Apache Corporation970,99962,017
Marathon Petroleum Corporation1,525,91061,937
NiSource2,559,40761,707
Astronics Corporation1,368,51361,651
LTC Properties1,185,38261,627
Enerplus Corporation9,582,45561,423
Dr Pepper Snapple Group672,57061,413
Cavium1,053,07261,289
Albero Corp.715,20261,143
Foothills Exploration, Inc902,69961,131
Fastenal Company1,457,98560,914
Citrix Systems713,66260,818
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,045,57760,712
AMP Ltd.608,07260,668
Nexstar Broadcasting Group1,046,33760,384
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology1,257,59660,379
PPG Industries582,07660,164
Russell Breweries Inc496,43059,800
Yamana Gold Inc.13,862,79859,750
T-Mobile US Inc1,278,28859,723
Huron Consulting Group Inc.25,732,66059,629
JD.com Inc2,272,72259,295
USD Partners LP501,87758,824
Monro Muffler Brake960,63458,761
Kinross Gold Corporation13,945,24858,708
vTv Therapeutics Inc.673,41358,586
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U1,041,41058,434
Nordstrom1,122,86858,254
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST20,790,71058,217
CornerWorld Corp.437,27858,185
Enersys838,40358,008
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.3,732,46357,965
Intertainment Media, Inc.709,58257,675
Cedar Fair1,000,64857,327
United States Steel Corporation3,036,09057,260
Signet International Holdings, Inc.767,82257,226
Essex Property Trust255,81056,969
Redux Holdings, Inc.699,09556,507
Mascota Resources Corp1,646,53756,493
Pentair879,00156,465
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE464,95256,362
Consolidated Graphics747,81956,311
Dollar Tree713,36256,305
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New1,048,50056,211
Drew Industries Incorporated571,91056,059
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio1,081,74855,738
Vanguard Energy Corporation461,26555,522
Allstate Corporation (The)800,30655,364
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT491,97255,307
Capital One Financial Corp768,80555,161
Core Laboratories N.V.490,33955,079
Eldorado Gold Corporation13,929,42154,744
AutoZone71,15354,670
Magellan Minerals Ltd.772,57954,650
United Continental Holdings1,039,55254,544
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF607,42254,411
Buckeye Technologies754,14853,997
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc693,61653,735
Acco Brands Corporation5,556,72253,567
Michael Kors Holdings Limited1,141,51453,411
Hasbro666,73052,892
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,399,41052,787
Carnival Plc ADS1,077,09052,586
Twitter11,133,51352,562
Woodward837,95952,356
UAN Power Corp.1,352,68052,322
W.P. Carey Inc.809,70152,251
V.F. Corporation924,73751,831
Select Asset Inc.716,74151,683
PAREXEL International Corporation743,63651,646
XBiotech Inc.774,01451,300
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,738,20451,190
Yahoo! Inc.1,179,33550,830
Sappi Limited552,39750,493
Newfield Exploration Company1,158,17550,335
Interups Inc.527,11450,054
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI2,016,01849,817
CenturyLink1,814,05149,760
USLIFE Income Fund790,67149,576
Activision Blizzard1,118,54049,552
International Paper Company1,026,70049,262
NuVasive738,16949,206
The Hain Celestial Group1,371,60248,802
Clorox Company (The)389,16248,714
D.R. Horton1,612,39748,694
Mallinckrodt Plc697,81948,694
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios2,125,74748,681
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1,385,25748,581
MKS Instruments973,48048,411
Greenbrier Companies1,369,73148,352
Entergy Corporation616,15047,277
Cantel Medical Corp.605,47847,214
HealthSouth Corporation1,159,95347,058
Herbalife LTD.23,167,98747,049
Electronic Arts Inc.547,95246,795
Boston Scientific Corporation1,966,08446,793
Smith & Wesson Holding Corporation1,753,79946,634
Norbord1,809,92146,550
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.892,21946,147
Balchem Corporation592,90345,968
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,975,81945,858
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation554,53145,776
Suburban Propane Partners1,372,15345,693
Cummins Inc.355,41045,545
Eagle Bancorp922,38145,502
Grand Canyon Education1,126,43645,497
Insteel Industries1,251,04445,338
Columbus McKinnon Corporation2,541,24545,335
Air Lease Corporation1,582,61345,203
Worldpay Group PLC731,91344,536
Interface1,287,07144,391
Sport Chalet364,55944,352
Libbey2,481,90744,302
RLI Corp.645,49444,125
Edison International609,50744,038
FireEye Inc42,191,71443,913
Precision Drilling Corporation10,450,68543,684
Expedition Mining Inc373,56643,602
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,163,34743,044
Portland General Electric Company1,007,65942,916
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari409,54642,899
Discover Financial Services758,34742,883
Harley-Davidson809,55442,573
Aflac Incorporated590,98442,472
The Providence Service Corporation1,312,78642,403
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.539,50042,346
British American Tobacco Industries331,72242,343
Petrominerales Ltd520,11042,264
Martin Marietta Materials235,90942,254
Colliers International Group999,54742,051
CASEY CONTAINER CORP346,90241,681
Security Devices International Inc.495,47841,417
IJJ Corp.330,04441,193
NN2,233,64140,764
Centenera Mng Corp.606,99340,644
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun2,077,27540,611
Church & Dwight Company845,92640,536
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund399,49740,514
Archer958,35540,414
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.7,686,11340,276
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc330,85440,192
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II947,38339,872
FOX FACTORY HOLDING1,735,29939,861
Novo Nordisk A/S957,97439,843
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.817,41039,832
Take-Two Interactive Software878,91539,622
Constellation Brands Inc237,76839,587
Aercap Holdings N.V.1,027,86839,563
Chemical Financial Corporation893,52339,430
Cardtronics9,536,78039,422
Palo Alto Networks246,92339,341
Exelon Corporation1,180,84739,320
Astrazeneca PLC1,189,36439,081
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.175,05639,061
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund1,337,67238,927
Lydall760,88938,904
Whole Foods Market1,367,98138,785
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.736,65038,541
Manhattan Associates668,71438,532
Dorman Products602,18538,481
Steel Partners Holdings LP1,539,86538,481
ONEOK747,54538,415
Cerner Corporation615,93538,034
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,345,31938,005
Koppers Holdings Inc.1,180,66137,994
Seagate Technology.979,80037,772
E*TRADE Financial Corporation1,294,94237,709
Sterling Bancorp2,154,38037,702
Intuitive Surgical51,99037,683
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA215,97237,648
Core-Mark Holding Company1,051,47137,643
Medidata Solutions6,546,29037,361
Tetra Technologies1,050,20237,250
Healthcare Services Group937,10837,090
Brookfield Office Properties Inc.1,759,83436,956
Hancock Holding Company1,161,41736,873
Labor Smart, Inc.267,26036,744
Level 3 Communications790,43036,659
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.1,235,84436,346
Callon Petroleum Company2,311,34936,288
Spirent Communications Plc.568,31836,224
Praxair299,13036,143
Kite Pharma, Inc.646,39136,108
Phillips 66 Partners738,79035,905
Great Plains Energy Inc1,301,93235,529
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.273,02735,340
Ctrip.com International10,133,54835,101
ITC Holdings Corp.754,89435,086
Richmont Mines3,490,58335,080
Darden Restaurants570,90535,007
Vascular Solutions725,23334,978
Qorvo626,72834,935
Steven Madden1,009,62534,892
Whirlpool Corporation215,17234,891
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated322,95434,855
Synaptics Incorporated594,73634,840
Coach950,02634,732
Texas Capital Bancshares631,28334,671
J.M. Smucker Company (The)253,90134,415
Carmax Mining Corp.644,36934,378
Charles River Laboratories International412,35434,366
Rightmove Plc3,214,67334,267
VICTORY ENERGY CORP879,54734,139
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 350,12834,091
TotalFinaElf711,10433,919
Zions Bancorporation1,092,00333,873
Republic Services669,85233,794
Henry Schein206,11233,592
Pattern Energy Group7,484,17433,577
CSRA Inc.1,247,69033,563
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc297,52333,469
TE Connectivity Ltd.518,28933,367
Gold Reserve Inc333,06033,329
Vectren Corporation663,02333,285
American Tower Corporation (REIT)292,89733,192
Sunoco1,143,29333,168
Voestalpine AG354,35333,158
CleanPath Resources Corp.690,76133,143
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.575,23033,100
Atmos Energy Corporation443,82533,052
RingCentral3,008,85232,949
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings776,34332,869
Omnicom Group Inc.385,80932,794
Quanta Services1,171,24432,782
IEG Holdings Corp424,98832,627
Eastman Chemical Company481,62732,596
Oceaneering International1,183,01432,547
Wynn Resorts333,61632,502
Mettler-Toledo International77,11932,376
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund549,64932,342
Beacon Roofing Supply767,50932,287
Interval Leisure Group1,877,78632,241
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund342,89332,189
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.3,802,07432,089
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund283,89032,008
United Natural Foods798,57331,975
Neogen Corporation570,62931,922
ING Group2,583,64431,883
WPP plc269,88231,772
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)114,62431,713
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,771,56731,642
LKQ Corporation883,86631,343
Charles Schwab Corporation991,15931,290
Darling International Inc.2,314,95331,275
Alexandria Real Estate Equities289,09431,208
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,368,99031,143
The Hanover Insurance Group412,00531,074
Air Methods Corporation984,94131,015
iShares Gold Trust2,443,82831,013
Diebold1,244,56830,852
Landstar Development Group, Inc.452,90230,833
Synopsys516,63030,662
ZAGG Inc3,781,41830,629
Regal Beloit Corporation513,91630,573
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.1,181,79830,360
SPS Commerce409,45330,058
Continental Resources575,12029,884
Synergy Resources Corporation4,309,61129,866
Granite Real Estate Inc.972,95329,832
Helen of Troy Limited345,17229,743
SVB Financial Group267,24729,540
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund1,360,36529,537
NetEase122,25629,437
Mylan Inc.771,57029,412
UBS AG (London Branch)2,157,83929,391
Matica Enterprises Inc967,69829,303
Air Products and Chemicals194,64129,264
Sears Holdings Corporation2,552,56329,253
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.1,740,51929,225
Multi-Color Corporation441,87829,163
Horace Mann Educators Corporation794,22029,108
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc1,099,61629,096
Buffalo Wild Wings206,44329,055
McCormick & Company290,78629,055
ANSYS313,27429,013
PriceSmart343,71328,790
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.668,92828,709
IShares Plc.1,994,39928,706
Bottomline Technologies1,233,36428,706
Celestica2,647,46028,673
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,973,57828,638
athenahealth226,94928,623
Wachovia Corporation21,84228,583
American Financial Group379,80828,486
Euronet Worldwide349,82028,465
Destination XL Group Inc6,543,37628,333
Best Buy Co.741,84928,322
Berry Petroleum Company644,67928,269
Metals USA Holdings Corp.395,98728,257
Vulcan Materials Company248,37428,249
Teradata Corporation910,53028,225
Microsemi Corporation671,30328,181
Waters Corporation176,41127,960
Hexcel Corporation630,27427,920
Signature Bank235,67827,915
High Country Bancorp, Inc.383,60827,673
Pegasystems Inc.938,35827,672
Olin Corporation1,344,23527,584
Illumina4,834,94127,572
ABB Ltd1,219,89927,459
Old Dominion Freight Line399,63627,419
Central Fund of Canada Limited1,958,18127,415
Summit Materials1,474,68827,354
RSP Permian704,71527,328
Tata Motors Ltd680,86827,222
Yahoo Japan Corp26,523,00027,153
MSCI Inc479,63727,061
Stericycle336,77926,989
Parametric Technology Corporation604,39326,781
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.675,14926,662
CH Energy Group630,13726,472
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.890,49826,457
Varian Medical Systems265,77326,453
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF301,15026,399
Viacom Inc.687,65226,262
Dominion Diamond Corporation2,695,81126,257
Hershey273,98226,191
Honda Motor Company904,95326,171
M&T Bank Corporation225,13226,138
ICU Medical204,97125,903
Carrizo Oil & Gas636,48725,852
iSoftStone Holdings Limited856,55825,679
Regions Financial Corporation2,587,66225,541
Marsh & McLennan Companies379,64825,533
Omnicell666,34625,521
TriMas Corporation1,371,41625,521
Ixia2,041,35625,518
Brunswick Corporation522,14625,470
EMCOR Group426,62125,436
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,406,18025,409
Validus Holdings509,92925,404
Marriott International375,61325,290
Actuant Corporation1,086,03925,241
United Community Financial Corp.1,198,55925,194
Ducommun Incorporated1,101,99125,170
iShares220,94624,930
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.225,19324,920
Unilever NV540,44124,915
EQT Corporation342,51924,874
Physicians Realty Trust1,154,14924,860
Coty Inc1,056,91924,838
Toll Brothers Inc.829,46424,767
C.R. Bard110,43424,766
National Beverage Corp.559,11624,630
NAVIENT CORP1,701,79324,625
Masimo Corporation412,65224,548
Corporate Office Properties Trust865,46124,536
Affiliated Managers Group168,78824,424
Prologis, Inc.456,17624,423
Moody's Corporation224,70724,334
Hercules Technology Growth Capital1,791,50124,292
MGM Growth Properties LLC932,02924,261
TEGNA1,108,08624,222
Texas Roadhouse619,46224,176
LeapLab Corp.160,32824,166
Ally Financial Inc1,238,09024,105
Parsley Energy718,35024,073
Cooper Companies133,67223,963
Willis Towers Watson180,36323,947
The NASDAQ OMX Group353,65523,886
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.16,363,93123,870
Hartford Financial Services Group556,87723,845
IBERIABANK Corporation353,96123,759
Praxsyn Corporation687,41423,743
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation298,10923,716
Zimmer Holdings181,32423,577
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals58,56523,543
Ameren Illinois Company477,43123,479
RBC Bearings Incorporated306,55623,446
Ericsson3,251,70723,444
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund211,09123,370
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.55,05723,317
The Advisory Board Company521,06523,313
ProAssurance Corporation444,18523,311
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund1,137,41723,282
Copart434,26923,259
Range Energy Resources, Inc.599,95323,250
BGS Acquisition Corp.392,20723,230
Alleghany Corporation44,23223,222
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust520,19623,194
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II231,18623,117
PAA Natural Gas Storage731,95722,989
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund780,74122,876
VALE S.A.4,160,19722,849
Carriage Services963,55622,788
Pinnacle Financial Partners420,52222,743
THC Biomed International Ltd.998,31122,622
IDEXX Laboratories200,41822,593
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)1,069,61422,398
CommVault Systems420,66622,351
Xylem Inc.425,91322,340
Motorola Solutions292,72422,328
CA Inc.672,71622,253
TRINET GROUP INC1,028,25922,242
NEVRO CORP212,37922,170
Inmarsat Plc.147,55722,165
iShares MSCI709,52022,162
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation505,29922,118
Lincoln National Corporation469,29322,048
Equity One719,83722,034
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation852,92422,007
Globus Medical973,98421,983
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV427,75121,965
Akamai Technologies413,26121,900
Aramark575,67221,895
Markel Corporation23,56021,881
Applied Industrial Technologies466,67021,813
SLM Corporation2,909,58121,735
Under Armour640,56221,691
T. Rowe Price Group325,40121,639
Roper Technologies118,22621,572
Educational Development Corporation498,19021,492
Opus Bank605,54221,418
Gentex Corporation1,216,27621,358
Malibu Boats1,426,88021,261
DaVita Inc.318,30221,029
ABAXIS405,57920,936
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,989,37520,890
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.16,496,53820,841
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF217,65620,831
The AES Corporation1,618,66220,800
Arrow Electronics351,00720,770
Enbridge Energy Management LLC815,67320,750
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings2,862,35620,736
Haemonetics Corporation571,59620,697
Generac Holdlings Inc.565,53520,530
Amdocs Limited354,54920,511
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.6,895,25520,478
Intercept Pharmaceuticals7,425,09820,416
The Middleby Corporation164,94520,390
Genuine Parts Company202,75820,368
NICE-Systems Limited303,58120,323
InterXion Holding N.V.561,13720,323
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.391,19320,307
Pacira Pharmaceuticals5,369,05220,268
Knight Transportation705,36320,236
PacWest Bancorp471,32820,225
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation266,12620,221
Align Technology215,52920,207
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund263,85920,105
UBM Plc566,96320,017
Glatfelter921,16619,972
Broadridge Financial Solutions294,49719,963
Crown Cork & Seal Company349,39019,946
The Kroger Company887,31719,830
POWERSHARES DB AGRICULTURE FUND614,79419,801
BHP Billiton plc648,26219,694
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF319,14319,690
Coherent178,06719,683
MB Financial Inc.517,16119,673
Western Union Company (The)944,93419,673
Standex International Corporation211,71419,661
Ryder System297,29519,607
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC164,35619,558
Alexion Pharmaceuticals159,19919,510
Enpro Industries343,16819,499
MercadoLibre106,69619,368
Liberty Media Corporation18,544,00019,332
Sina Corporation616,66019,309
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,464,18019,284
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA612,10719,282
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.292,76419,281
Everest Re Group101,24519,232
Host Marriott Financial Trust1,234,57719,221
Western Alliance Bancorporation511,60919,208
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.635,78019,181
DSW Inc.935,09019,150
Plexus Corp.408,70119,119
Hanmi Financial Corporation725,20819,102
Semtech Corporation688,66019,096
Mistras Group Inc813,47119,092
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.317,74219,026
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras2,034,82218,985
Masonite International304,05218,902
Workday207,69418,864
Linear Technology Corporation315,49518,707
American Campus Communities Inc366,46418,641
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation225,53418,636
F5 Networks149,52018,636
Crown Marketing1,147,38618,485
Galp Energia, SA634,09018,484
Rockwell Collins218,25018,407
Team559,90818,314
FutureFuel Corp.1,621,15918,286
Xilinx1,830,93118,285
TripAdvisor289,19518,272
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal576,84218,108
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania773,24618,064
Hibbett Sports452,10118,039
ManpowerGroup249,42518,022
Interface Inc.1,076,58417,969
Quest Management Inc.212,23717,962
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF268,55617,934
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd273,42817,897
Terreno Realty Corporation650,16917,886
Spirit Airlines419,26917,831
HCP468,68617,786
Radius Bancorp Inc.328,13817,749
Community Bank System368,68717,737
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.410,41417,693
China Biologic Products141,86317,659
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company222,12317,550
BT Group plc689,50817,535
All Marketing Solutions Inc.371,86217,512
Watts Water Technologies270,00417,508
Carlisle Companies Incorporated170,21617,460
Expeditors International of Washington338,69517,449
Community Healthcare Trust Inc795,42617,436
Domtar Corporation468,26817,387
IAC/InterActiveCorp277,74917,351
Deutsche Telekom671,43817,316
Syngenta AG197,50517,301
AvalonBay Communities97,19217,285
Dupont Fabros Technology418,93917,281
CACI International171,07417,262
ON Semiconductor Corporation14,022,78317,219
WellPoint Inc.9,825,00017,206
NIC Inc.731,64317,193
Gramercy Capital Corp1,783,22917,190
Alkermes plc364,39817,138
AMN Healthcare Services Inc536,94717,111
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.277,99917,102
Fifth Third Bancorp834,92517,084
Prudential Public Limited Company478,08817,072
ScanSource467,33517,057
Reinsurance Group of America157,88817,041
Vanguard Energy Corporation181,85616,995
The Ultimate Software Group82,71316,906
TESARO3,582,36216,881
Islet Holdings, Inc.186,34616,772
Jack Henry & Associates195,91016,759
Perficient829,70816,719
Janus Capital Group1,056,06316,634
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust653,32316,533
NRG Energy1,470,12516,480
Dave & Buster's Entertainment419,07016,419
Korn/Ferry International780,33316,387
Toyota Tsusho Corp.141,09616,375
Mohawk Industries81,57516,342
Raymond James Financial280,72516,341
The Weir Group667,58616,329
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation819,14816,326
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF408,01516,296
Vail Resorts103,63716,259
Lennar Corporation384,08116,242
National Health Investors206,87216,235
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.488,72516,165
Robert Half International Inc.426,24416,137
Rio Tinto482,69616,121
Silgan Holdings318,39816,108
Vantiv286,14016,102
Innocap, Inc.91,84816,049
Apogee Enterprises357,62515,982
Limited Brands225,18415,936
Tableau Software287,82315,908
Garmin Ltd.330,05915,879
Proto Labs263,51515,787
Rockwell Automation128,70915,747
Discovery Communications597,89515,731
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated180,22315,717
Select Income REIT580,81915,624
AptarGroup201,32315,585
Inogen259,81215,562
IDACORP197,26315,442
ENI S.p.A.533,24615,394
IntercontinentalExchange57,15215,394
Cadence Design Systems601,11015,348
Peoples Financial Corporation969,70015,342
BorgWarner Inc.434,64015,290
Matador Resources Company626,73415,255
Gentherm Inc485,20315,245
Matthews International Corporation250,64315,230
WhiteWave Foods279,39415,206
V Media Corp206,76415,165
Baker Hughes Incorporated299,32415,105
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc266,12415,093
Verisk Analytics185,55015,082
First Tractor Co. Ltd.534,35915,002
CIGNA High Income Shares114,38714,908
BHP Billiton Limited428,69814,854
Tractor Supply Company218,70914,731
SSTL, Inc.457,67314,715
Mag Silver Corporation975,59614,713
CNOOC Limited116,24514,705
Liberty Interactive13,880,00014,692
Forum Energy Technologies736,96814,637
Rite Aid Corporation1,901,89514,624
Dycom Industries177,86614,547
St. Jude Medical181,98214,515
Sonic Corp.554,36714,513
Federated Investors489,04814,491
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,255,47214,488
DENTSPLY International Inc.243,62514,479
XL Group plc429,64514,450
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd1,180,96214,384
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund314,02114,370
Lennox International91,42714,357
Federal Realty Investment Trust93,12814,335
Safeguard Scientifics1,105,57914,329
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.66,74414,319
ITT Educational Services, Inc.399,47614,317
Pan American Silver Corp.809,98714,272
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,108,56814,223
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund212,67714,218
Simpson Manufacturing Company322,96714,193
Echo Global Logistics614,97314,182
MINDBODY, Inc.720,17414,158
POSCO276,97614,148
Integer Holdings Corporation651,76214,137
Manitowoc Foodservice, Inc.871,28314,131
KB Financial Group Inc413,04414,130
Vonage Holdings Corp.2,137,28814,127
NorthWestern Corporation245,48814,123
Patterson Companies307,07114,106
Nucor Corporation284,07314,049
LaSalle Hotel Properties587,46614,022
Zendesk, Inc.455,06313,975
Helios Advantage Income Fund601,14213,918
Aceto Corporation728,51313,835
BroadSoft297,19013,834
AGCO Corporation279,74513,796
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,396,98913,775
Landec Corporation1,024,76313,742
Kresta Holdings Ltd.325,10313,741
Panera Bread Company70,48413,726
Rofin-Sinar Technologies426,46913,724
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.624,33913,710
INC Research Holdings, Inc.306,79813,676
KAR Auction Services316,30013,650
PACCAR Inc.231,54713,611
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.185,89013,588
Hanesbrands Inc.537,90913,583
Belden Inc196,47613,556
Flow International Corporation280,24813,520
FirstService289,14013,498
MANAGED FUTURES PREMIER GRAHAM L.P.320,81213,496
Oxford Industries198,70913,452
IHS Markit358,20913,451
World Fuel Services Corporation290,20313,424
Performance Sports Group238,79713,397
Keysight Technologies, Inc.421,19713,347
Tailored Brands850,04513,346
Advanced Micro Devices1,926,92013,316
Lexington Realty Trust1,292,50513,314
China Natural Gas, Inc.179,93613,288
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.417,66813,286
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.250,91813,261
Liberty Broadband Corporation185,11713,232
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp90,00113,214
Equinix36,64813,203
Resource Capital Corp.13,233,17613,172
Diodes Incorporated615,09213,126
Extra Space Storage Inc164,66013,076
Callaway Golf Company1,120,32313,007
Williams Companies422,39412,979
MPLX LP382,29012,943
Encore Capital Group Inc2,986,44312,926
Leucadia National Corporation678,74712,923
Ferro Corporation935,14712,914
Dover Corporation174,98712,887
Paylocity Holding Corp289,79112,884
CubeSmart471,73012,859
Regal Entertainment Group590,06312,835
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.595,88612,823
Kona Grill1,018,27812,800
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.732,81512,787
Avery Dennison Corporation163,81412,744
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated1,025,39612,725
Apartment Investment and Management Company276,84912,712
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.380,03412,708
STATIONDIGITAL CORP755,27912,688
Brixmor Property Group Inc.455,98512,673
Textron Inc.318,00612,640
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund208,95912,610
LendingClub Corp2,039,52112,605
AES Tiete246,93712,594
Liberty Global380,78912,582
HUBSPOT INC218,12112,568
Kilroy Realty Corporation181,18612,564
Williams-Sonoma245,57012,544
Analog Devices194,56412,539
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.10,26512,533
Kinder Morgan Management249,53212,494
STRONGBOW RESOURCES INC.111,02212,452
Lithia Motors129,55112,375
Chesapeake Lodging Trust540,06112,366
Urban Outfitters357,41212,337
Brown & Brown324,09412,223
VOYA Financial Inc436,92212,221
Frontier Communications Corporation2,828,62412,218
IL2M International Corp.95,05512,186
Ares Capital Corporation784,91212,166
CBIZ431,19012,086
Sprott Resource1,180,91712,019
Innophos Holdings307,73712,010
Baytex Energy Corp2,806,10411,927
Noble Corporation1,874,11211,883
AutoNation243,81011,876
Hologic5,143,64611,866
Pandora Media826,88411,849
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.232,22111,812
Parker-Hannifin Corporation94,05211,808
JDS Uniphase Corporation11,841,00011,782
Cogent Communications Group319,60511,766
PSL Holdings Ltd247,32611,733
Triumph Ventures Corp420,80111,731
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company567,79211,713
Bemis Company229,19111,690
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund587,19111,688
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund609,82411,678
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.164,53811,672
Mitel Networks Corporation1,584,36511,661
NCR Corporation360,84011,617
CoreSite Realty Corporation155,94811,547
Loews Corporation280,34911,536
Emergent Biosolutions365,04911,510
lululemon athletica inc.188,52011,496
Shire plc58,67211,373
Aspen Technology242,81911,362
Barclays PLC422,54011,316
Murphy Oil Corporation372,15011,314
Subsea 7 SA ADR 106,05111,240
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc367,87911,212
The RMR Group340,70011,165
Brocade Communications Systems11,119,66511,162
NetApp311,10011,144
BCSB Bancorp1,279,25611,117
Seattle Genetics205,23811,085
First Trust473,18511,043
Mobileye258,69911,013
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.242,44610,969
Dunkin' Brands Group210,37810,958
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica633,26410,930
Just Energy Group2,141,99210,860
Oasis Petroleum Inc.4,577,33710,801
Netsuite Inc97,42210,783
Discovery Communications397,55810,701
Gabelli Dividend493,54910,695
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.88,44210,626
Vitamin Blue Inc395,65010,623
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund179,45310,605
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund217,45910,578
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC763,96210,572
Guidewire Software175,91210,551
Virtus Investment Partners107,65610,535
FleetCor Technologies60,60610,529
America Movil919,50410,518
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products998,85910,488
State Street Corporation149,82210,433
Hormel Foods Corporation274,59510,415
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I779,31410,412
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 290,33510,375
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC123,97510,323
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE445,86010,304
Ulta Salon43,07210,249
Mobile Mini337,79310,202
National-Oilwell Varco277,63810,200
CDW Corp222,24610,164
Primerica191,61810,161
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.437,88910,115
American States Water Company251,66810,078
Old Republic International Corporation577,44210,027
FMC Corporation207,13510,013
FactSet Research Systems Inc.61,6899,999
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund240,9639,995
TTM Technologies1,881,2829,935
W.W. Grainger44,1839,933
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF210,0849,918
Chesapeake Energy Corp.1,580,8219,912
CBRE Group354,0369,906
KKR & Co. L.P.688,9209,900
Material Sciences Corporation207,1889,893
Equity Lifestyle Properties128,1899,868
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.64,8109,849
J CREW GROUP INC.1,066,6789,835
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation518,3319,762
Koninklijke Philips Electronics328,2479,714
DTS228,2749,711
Pacer International407,6379,702
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund97,4329,696
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc118,1689,685
Piedmont Office Realty Trust444,6279,680
Calpine Corporation765,5319,675
Flowers Foods638,7069,657
Weatherford International5,324,2469,653
Dex One Corporation109,7989,627
Xerox Corporation949,3629,616
Employers Holdings Inc321,6839,595
Hospitality Properites Trust321,4429,553
Laredo Petroleum Holdings738,8269,532
Relx503,1249,485
Wipro Limited975,1949,469
Trinity Industries398,1199,465
RemSleep Holdings, Inc.900,0589,459
Virtusa Corporation382,3339,437
The Graystone Company, Inc.82,4149,436
Altra Holdings324,9629,415
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated82,5549,394
Smith (A.O.) Corporation94,8549,371
Cavco Industries94,0329,314
IPG Photonics Corporation112,9279,299
Westar Energy163,7599,294
Impax Laboratories569,5129,252
Flextronics International Ltd.678,2149,237
Umpqua Holdings Corporation612,6379,220
Avnet223,9939,197
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund981,8069,161
Tenneco Automotive156,8129,137
Campbell Soup Company166,8459,126
WebMD Health Corp182,8709,089
Ingram Micro Inc.253,9739,056
Ingevity Corp195,7579,024
Smith & Nephew SNATS275,2589,024
Aircastle Limited454,0009,017
Match Group, Inc.506,8529,016
MLP AG225,3929,005
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers230,7238,990
First Industrial Realty Trust318,5358,988
Ralph Lauren Corporation88,4628,947
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.340,1248,935
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund471,6568,924
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc458,0398,912
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla470,9388,905
Liberty Global258,6888,844
Lam Research Corporation5,549,0008,833
Nabors Industries Ltd.725,8718,827
iShares II plc.71,9838,823
CBOE Holdings135,4848,787
Novanta506,3628,786
Genpact Limited364,0788,719
MSC Industrial Direct Company118,6368,709
ChemoCentryx123,4908,700
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc1,679,3618,688
CNP Assurances SA373,9248,686
Sunoco Logistics Partners LP305,0168,666
Iamgold Corporation2,138,6108,661
Noble Energy Inc.242,0438,651
Orange SA554,0588,633
Universal Health Services69,8478,605
New York Community Bancorp Inc602,9488,580
Cimarex Energy Co63,8028,573
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.118,7338,553
Performance Technologies2,105,0148,546
BancFirst Corporation117,5458,524
EverBank Financial Corp.439,7158,513
Omega Healthcare Investors238,9888,473
J.B. Hunt Transport Services104,2148,457
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.227,1608,448
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust1,067,4778,423
Yelp Inc.199,1918,306
Celanese Corporation124,6848,299
NEW GOLD INC.1,905,8998,290
Genesis Metals Corp.217,8068,269
KSW Inc88,4318,253
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.222,6538,182
Clovis Oncology226,9338,181
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II207,4978,149
WageWorks133,4488,128
Acuity Brands Inc30,7068,124
Cross Country Healthcare683,8388,055
Maxima Group, Inc.199,6507,973
Ares Capital Corporation7,215,6647,920
PVH Corp.71,3827,887
Ucore Rare Metals, Inc.759,4117,882
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.408,5907,846
Third Point Reinsurance648,5467,782
BWX Technologies201,7907,743
Internap Network Services Corporation4,690,7027,741
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.102,8717,710
United Bankshares203,9887,684
Highwoods Properties147,2147,674
Copa Holdings87,1887,666
Shake Shack220,7157,652
Belmond599,7907,623
Italian Food & Beverage Corp58,7917,588
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund316,4457,585
WellCare Helath Plans64,4257,543
Corrections Corporation of America542,6447,527
Perrigo Company81,4597,521
Senior Housing Properties Trust331,0697,518
Dell Technologies Inc.157,1757,511
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund254,4037,459
Alliant Energy Corporation194,4847,451
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund723,1987,434
Nokia Corporation1,280,9857,417
Barclays Africa Group Ltd362,8027,349
CREDIT SUISSE AG (Nassau Branch)645,4287,308
Sotheby's191,6787,288
Imax Corporation250,7907,267
Liberty Gold Corp.217,4577,267
Medical Properties Trust491,3797,258
Lancaster Colony Corporation53,6417,085
BioScrip2,430,4767,024
FTE Networks, Inc.149,9147,008
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.407,5626,994
Lexmark International173,5416,935
Maximus122,4536,925
JetBlue Airways Corporation402,4546,898
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund320,1766,896
Spy Inc.97,0736,890
Mednax103,8496,880
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.534,7506,829
Incyte Corporation74,3056,821
Mdu Res Group Inc268,1326,821
Verso Corporation1,052,9146,791
IDEX Corporation72,4916,783
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.147,2576,779
BofI Holding300,1336,724
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF73,4056,709
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund474,0796,680
Burlington Stores Inc82,0306,644
Enbridge Energy260,8806,633
Franklin Resources186,4596,631
American Capital Agency Corp.338,6006,616
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.85,0556,587
Oppenheimer Holdings162,1486,585
Oshkosh Truck Corporation116,9596,551
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund633,5426,545
Global Payments Inc.84,8916,516
Fortune Brands Home & Security111,9976,507
Imperva121,0156,500
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.234,1896,496
VANJIA CORP51,5206,478
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.206,6016,460
American Potash Corp.58,8256,446
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC196,3346,434
Pengrowth Energy Corporation4,034,7246,414
Principal Real Estate Income Fund137,6776,391
FIGO Ventures, Inc.1,291,2356,379
Webster Ltd.167,7576,375
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.468,9056,354
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG436,7536,320
Veeva Systems152,9366,313
Kbridge Energy Corp.415,9146,293
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation512,6766,234
Crimson Exploration Inc.71,8726,232
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 130,7476,203
Wesco Aircraft Holdings461,5506,199
National Fuel Gas Company114,5726,195
Klondex Mines Ltd.1,070,1496,154
Pitney Bowes Inc338,0326,140
Whiting Petroleum Corporation702,5466,140
CyberOptics Corporation249,3616,129
Nustar Energy L.P.123,4846,122
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.464,2006,110
Assurant65,8256,072
Nustar GP Holdings237,1356,066
Global Technlogies Corp.282,1366,057
UNITIL Corporation154,8596,049
Camden Property Trust72,2046,046
CareView Communications Inc211,5656,030
iHeartMedia40,2436,015
Cinemark Holdings Inc155,8015,964
Harmonic Energy, Inc.70,5975,964
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)918,0055,948
ICON plc76,8665,947
First Century Fox Inc Class A245,1805,938
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.251,3565,907
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF400,9175,904
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.70,8975,901
Proofpoint2,075,5615,870
VEREIT562,9255,837
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund360,3725,828
Royal Alliance Ventures Corp.229,2135,801
ISC8 Inc.57,3165,776
Evercore Partners Inc111,5705,747
QEP Resources293,7155,736
Sony Corp Ord170,9485,678
OGE Energy Corporation178,2505,636
Transdigm Group Incorporated19,4745,631
Wayfair Inc.142,9905,631
Five Below139,6415,627
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund228,0165,627
Axis Energy Corporation103,5095,624
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc1,112,8775,619
Depomed226,4765,608
Wright Express Corporation97,0585,606
Hollysys Automation Technologies252,5955,600
KTL Bamboo International Corp.348,7485,597
Wisdom International Corp.100,8555,579
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund368,0045,562
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.143,1135,550
Gap249,3815,546
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal291,0405,544
Kimco Realty Corporation190,7825,522
CDK Global, Inc.95,5715,483
United Bank for Africa Plc131,7695,463
Stag Industrial222,8845,463
Keegan Resources Inc1,297,4875,449
Toro Company (The)115,8415,425
ResMed Inc.83,5425,414
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust224,6245,371
Bank of the Ozarks139,7055,365
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund221,6775,360
Columbia Banking System163,7185,356
Equity Residential82,8955,331
Weingarten Realty Investors136,3075,314
Cohn & Steers Inc231,0015,309
LogMein58,7295,309
Liberty Interactive Corporation8,587,0005,303
ExactTarget576,2715,284
CIENA Corporation2,121,0095,271
Global Partners LP323,8065,226
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc150,6435,209
PDC Energy77,2275,179
UBS AG180,7485,145
Thor Industries60,7075,141
Penn West Petroleum Ltd2,827,6415,116
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund94,2675,104
Huntsman Corporation312,3775,084
Convergys Corporation166,6275,069
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev829,6185,052
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.305,1675,035
Sun Communities63,8345,010
Colfax Corporation157,5384,951
Potlatch Corporation127,2604,949
Northrim BanCorp Inc191,7094,937
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund287,1544,936
Dean Foods Company300,2494,925
Ionis Pharmaceuticals133,9844,909
Adams Express Company (The)372,1364,893
NewStar Financial197,3054,881
Ennis287,0354,837
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF242,2834,810
Allegion PLC 69,5914,796
International Lithium Corp.123,0284,779
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.798,0064,756
Targa Resources96,3874,732
Lloyds Banking Group Plc2,287,8454,729
Monolithic Power Systems58,6814,724
Commerce Bancshares95,6454,711
Colony Bankcorp248,8544,700
Arctic Cat Inc.303,2174,697
Orbital Corporation Limited61,4904,688
PGT438,5524,680
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust88,7924,679
Greenlight Reinsurance227,6934,654
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.285,3614,646
Casella Waste Systems445,6424,590
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals67,6804,588
Varonis151,8604,571
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals715,0644,540
Express381,7404,501
iShares II plc.115,0364,487
Progressive Corporation (The)142,2684,481
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund81,6814,480
Gaming Partners International Corporation133,9774,480
Northern Trust Corporation65,8274,475
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.181,7504,454
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III145,7124,452
Xponential, Inc.121,4074,451
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp69,9304,440
Tempur-pedic International Inc77,6774,406
Banco de Guayaquil SA402,6594,405
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp117,0904,394
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust65,8944,392
Jabil Circuit201,1574,390
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store33,1384,383
Teleflex Incorporated27,9904,373
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II148,3014,369
Hudson Technologies654,9514,356
Sonoco Products Company82,3154,348
Enstar Group Limited26,2864,323
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND287,1344,310
NeoPhotonics Corporation263,6674,309
Gamestop Corporation155,6664,295
SiM Internal Test 4647,5994,293
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV166,8394,284
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.68,6864,248
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation134,3274,245
CoBiz Financial Inc.317,9764,232
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.54,3644,220
SL Green Realty Corporation39,0304,219
Wright Medical Group329,6634,215
BlackRock Resources515,9774,205
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation136,3444,192
New Mountain Finance Corporation304,6144,191
John B. Sanfilippo & Son81,6074,189
Fidelity First Financial Corp.126,4544,181
Regency Affiliates, Inc.53,8464,174
Mercantile Bank Corporation154,9804,161
Domino's Pizza Inc27,3494,153
Patterson-UTI Energy184,7894,133
Government Properties Income Trust181,5054,106
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP205,6864,099
NVR2,4974,095
Knowles291,4314,094
Diamond Offshore Drilling232,4764,094
Mobile TeleSystems535,6264,086
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.301,0694,083
Allegiant Travel Company30,8114,070
CyrusOne85,2674,057
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund111,0304,037
GoPro, Inc.241,3774,027
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals858,8984,011
Ferrellgas Partners344,1714,006
Ramtron International Corporation74,4684,000
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.66,0873,998
KATE233,2903,998
News Corporation284,4473,977
General Growth Properties143,9323,972
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund345,1543,968
MarketAxess Holdings23,9053,958
Pearson399,3113,910
AMAG Pharmaceuticals158,9343,896
Wyndham Worldwide Corp57,4773,869
Prothena Corp plc64,4583,865
BC Moly Ltd.32,9113,859
Selective Insurance Group117,7933,842
Taiwan Cement Corp.244,4733,839
Infineon Technologies AG 26,4243,838
HudBay Minerals Inc966,6903,828
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)121,7173,822
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc285,3063,803
Harris Teeter Supermarkets41,2613,779
Fiat590,0053,777
Heritage Financial Corporation210,2683,774
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.201,7813,761
Synovus Financial Corp.115,5153,757
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund48,5033,752
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.61,8973,750
SolarCity Corp.287,2953,744
DineEquity46,8813,712
City Holding Company73,5493,699
Macerich Company (The)45,6533,691
ASML Holding N.V.33,6873,691
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3229,6753,690
Apple Green Holding, Inc.199,2443,689
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP55,1213,682
Federal Signal Corporation277,4783,680
Alere Inc.84,9853,675
Concordia Healthcare819,4923,672
Sally Beauty Holdings142,4513,658
SEI Investments Company79,5373,629
Arch Capital Group Ltd.45,4253,600
Cullen/Frost Bankers49,5973,569
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd506,6433,562
Nuvo Research Inc225,5873,551
Pharmerica Corporation126,2043,543
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund250,6743,540
Square303,3203,536
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation717,4113,529
Golar LNG Limited166,1263,521
Nordic Investment Bank348,1113,520
RRSat Global Communications Network Ltd.223,8873,520
Telefonica SA347,8343,507
INTREXON CORP125,1323,506
CF Industries Holdings143,8473,503
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.73,1993,495
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.92,4423,489
United Therapeutics Corporation29,5163,485
Esterline Technologies Corporation45,3003,444
CAM Group, Inc.94,8373,442
Owens-Illinois186,9103,436
PBF Energy150,0103,396
Total Energy Services Inc.71,7893,384
Liberty Interactive Corporation168,9783,381
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.45,0763,381
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co42,3733,370
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund448,2043,366
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.138,5723,339
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund65,3213,326
Tandy Leather Factory431,4023,322
Superior Uniform Group166,9553,304
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS50,5063,302
Compass Minerals Intl Inc44,7843,301
Arista Networks, Inc.38,7833,299
Rayonier Inc. REIT122,7823,259
Royce Value Trust257,3033,257
ETFS Gold Trust25,3763,252
Southwestern Energy Company102,8703,248
Timken Company (The)92,2973,243
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund108,6413,239
USG Corporation125,1763,235
CBL & Associates Properties266,3723,234
Universal Corp.55,5073,231
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc156,4483,230
KLA-Tencor Corporation46,3113,228
Fortinet87,2293,221
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd88,2133,215
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.195,9003,206
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol154,0953,198
Kulicke and Soffa Industries246,7963,191
Seadrill Limited1,343,7023,183
TheraBiogen Inc.29,9263,175
Comerica Incorporated67,0883,175
VGambling Inc.28,2583,134
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund112,5643,125
Logitech International S.A.138,7613,117
Splunk Inc.53,0753,114
Kayne Anderson Energy Development Company171,8113,109
Vornado Realty Trust30,6473,102
Bioheart, Inc.28,2843,097
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund76,1173,091
Beazer Homes USA264,0473,078
Huntington Ingalls Industries20,0233,073
Delta Apparel186,6993,073
WGL Holdings Inc48,9803,071
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II226,5163,065
Post Holdings39,5193,050
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation76,9673,040
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.117,1783,035
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund60,5633,034
3D Systems Corporation169,0563,034
Luxottica Group63,1933,022
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund142,5863,019
HSN75,8103,018
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.20,1313,001
NewMarket Corporation6,9893,000
Staples350,0972,994
Nordson Corporation30,0282,993
Infinera Corporation331,1302,991
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.367,3112,975
Sanmina-SCI Corporation104,5182,975
Crane Company47,1692,972
CEPHEID56,3862,970
Western Asset Bond Fund263,4762,949
Ellies Holdings Limited27,9822,946
Oaktree Capital Group69,3922,943
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation139,2102,941
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.56,9312,939
Templeton Global Income Fund266,1722,928
Toronto Dominion Bank (The)2,917,0002,925
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC115,4992,911
eGain Communications Corporation126,9182,911
GATX Corporation65,3302,911
Cal-Maine Foods74,8182,885
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust216,2052,884
Fidelity National Financial78,2082,873
Ternium S.A.145,4892,857
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund188,9282,852
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.30,9612,850
Murakami Corp1,500,0002,844
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2173,0492,844
Genworth Financial Inc573,2472,842
Sirius XM Radio Inc.680,9612,841
Aegon NV734,5742,836
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund202,3722,805
Duke Realty Corporation102,2692,795
United Dominion Realty Trust77,6742,795
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust235,8162,774
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.28,4292,768
CLARCOR Inc.42,3372,751
MBIA352,8992,749
Marten Transport130,8682,748
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund236,3162,744
Mercury General Corporation50,0102,742
Glacier Bancorp96,0442,740
Brookfield Mortgage Opportunity Income Fund Inc.181,8382,727
De La Rue PLC 23,1002,723
ArcelorMittal450,7572,722
Ishares III Plc53,6232,715
Virgin America Inc.50,7152,714
National Instruments Corporation95,5232,712
Enersis S A330,9922,710
Westpac Banking Corporation118,5452,695
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.207,5682,658
Michaels Stores Inc108,9922,634
Cree101,7482,617
Fulton Financial Corporation179,9652,613
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.69,3242,613
Gabelli Multi-Media Trust Inc. (The)249,6962,599
Capital Bank Financial Corp.80,4932,585
LifePoint Hospitals43,4732,574
Madison Ventures Inc.15,1802,571
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund287,2232,565
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.111,6202,560
Capital Trust152,3422,559
East West Bancorp69,2312,542
Leggett & Platt55,4692,528
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund215,0972,523
Verifone Systems159,5342,510
Preferred Bank70,2322,509
Atlas Financial Holdings159,0362,508
Sparton Corporation95,3882,505
Terra Nitrogen Company94,5072,502
Dominion Resources, Inc.50,1302,501
CRH Medical Corp.655,0242,496
Navistar International Corporation109,0962,496
Autoliv23,1982,478
Tortoise MLP Fund123,5292,470
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund42,4782,468
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc59,2622,467
Penske Automotive Group50,7692,446
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust168,6582,442
Assured Guaranty Ltd.87,4132,426
Tesoro Logistics LP50,0222,423
TiVo Inc.124,3622,422
Duff & Phelps Corporation141,1502,411
Reaves Utility Income Fund78,8452,410
Exactech89,0592,407
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund97,4922,401
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.102,4672,394
Motorcar Parts of America83,1492,393
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal38,5522,376
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust76,2602,372
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd489,5802,360
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio26,8702,356
Owens Corning Inc44,0432,351
Fifth Street Finance Corp.402,6072,339
Calumet Specialty Products Partners518,1842,337
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund142,3012,336
Diamondrock Hospitality Company256,4352,333
America First Mortgage Investments394,0632,325
LegacyTexas Financial72,9792,308
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp197,3792,306
Therapy Cells, Inc.143,8712,300
Kaman Corporation52,3512,299
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II167,7732,295
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3158,3632,284
Kemper Corporation57,5682,264
Tekla World Healthcare Fund154,1112,262
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust121,0482,255
Boston Beer Company14,5162,254
CalAmp Corp.161,4932,253
Scholium Group PLC52,8162,252
First Defiance Financial Corp.50,4632,252
Aecom Technology Corporation75,7832,252
KB Home139,6522,251
IDT Corporation130,6022,251
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)10,2772,251
Flexion Therapeutics114,5482,238
TravelCenters of America LLC312,3502,237
Legg Mason66,6832,233
Curis851,8662,223
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.163,9662,222
Credit Suisse Group95,4142,222
ALR Technologies, Inc.6,5762,209
REX American Resources Corporation25,9632,201
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.70,9312,184
Seritage Growth Properties42,9692,177
Hawaiian Electric Industries72,8712,176
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio102,9262,166
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.44,5652,166
Covanta Holding Corporation140,4982,162
Socket Mobile, Inc.115,6802,156
Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation107,5262,149
Herman Miller74,9992,145
Stamps.com Inc.22,6172,137
Acorda Therapeutics102,2642,135
Valmont Industries15,8632,135
Prospect Capital Corporation733,7312,134
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund162,6692,133
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP120,3582,131
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.23,9092,126
Eaton Vance Corporation59,5772,123
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust112,9712,117
Hubbell19,6332,116
Black Hills Corporation34,5402,115
Vibe Ventures Inc30,1662,111
SurModics70,0802,109
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund132,3242,099
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund145,0472,098
NV5 Holdings, Inc.64,7902,093
Seeing Machines Ltd.45,6882,093
ETFS SILVER TRUST69,8312,091
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP161,5862,091
Hertz Global Holdings51,8892,084
MarineMax99,2402,079
Western Gas Partners37,4792,063
Ameris Bancorp58,9142,059
ONE Gas33,2512,056
Wabco Holdings Inc.18,0742,051
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.72,5172,049
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust138,2762,049
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund133,0352,047
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation57,7952,037
EQT Midstream Partners26,6252,028
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund90,4822,022
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund88,9262,017
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust43,9412,016
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1,686,0002,011
WindStream Technologies, Inc.199,4692,005
HSBC Holdings plc77,9402,000
Metals X, Ltd.75,0591,991
Credit Suisse Group150,8741,983
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust115,8441,977
Syntel47,1581,976
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 2151,2431,974
Boulder Energy Ltd.234,9201,969
Akorn72,1591,966
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated19,1391,954
Vishay Precision Group121,6351,950
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.97,3561,939
Sasol Ltd.70,8911,937
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings45,0931,931
Abercrombie & Fitch Company121,4551,929
Knoll84,3501,927
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)14,0861,924
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND123,4181,924
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust65,7021,922
Cirrus Logic36,0131,913
Torchmark Corporation29,9281,912
American Capital Agency Corp.112,8971,910
PPlus Trust72,1971,907
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.109,6201,905
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP35,6301,904
Agree Realty Corporation38,4791,903
PowerShares DB Gold Fund95,1281,901
Westlake Chemical Corporation35,5021,900
CoStar Group8,7391,893
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund113,8421,892
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund103,6111,883
Schindler Holding AG44,4571,881
POWERSHARES DB SILVER FUND62,3121,881
Blackrock Global125,7461,870
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers41,5181,866
InvenSense250,8631,861
Cambria Africa PLC82,6591,858
Carpenter Technology Corporation45,0281,858
Two Harbors Investments Corp217,2621,854
State Bank Financial Corporation.80,6341,840
Amaya, Inc.113,3871,836
Neurocrine Biosciences36,2251,833
CryoLife104,1001,829
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.56,9841,828
Omega Protein Corporation77,8131,818
Wi-Lan Inc1,174,9391,810
Pretium Resources175,8501,806
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA130,8821,802
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal49,3211,799
TRIMOL GROUP INC30,8551,798
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation39,2151,798
United Fire Group42,4681,797
Cognex Corporation33,9351,793
Banco Santander406,2151,792
Amcol International Corporation57,5641,789
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund18,6251,781
Tower Resources PLC117,2501,780
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III108,3011,780
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.291,5001,775
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.79,8871,772
Anika Therapeutics Inc.36,9871,770
MiMedx Group, Inc.205,7541,766
Provident Financial Services83,1451,766
CIAO Group, Inc.87,4341,765
Deutsche Borse AG71,6151,760
Taylor Morrison Home Corp100,0101,760
Gibraltar Industries47,1881,753
BOK Financial Corporation25,4091,752
Americas Silver Corporation66,5851,751
Inovalon118,3871,741
Rice Energy66,5791,739
Mellanox Technologies40,2161,738
Opko Health Inc164,1441,738
Watsco12,3341,738
Lazard Ltd.110,5761,736
Water Technologies International,Inc.70,2201,728
Pinnacle Foods Inc34,4221,726
Trimble Navigation Limited60,2371,721
Small Business Development Group, Inc.21,5511,721
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund91,8231,705
German American Bancorp43,7501,703
WESCO International27,6651,701
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund169,1431,694
Fitbit114,0361,693
INTACTA Technologies, Inc.155,2601,687
DISH Network Corporation30,7231,682
New York Community Bancorp121,3711,676
Spectra Energy Partners38,1531,666
Radiant Logistics586,7401,666
New York Mortgage Trust276,0321,662
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF30,7421,659
IGM Financial Inc.75,2491,657
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation27,1301,656
Avista Corporation39,5821,654
Energizer Tennis Inc.33,0531,652
EastGroup Properties22,4331,650
Spartan Stores56,9291,647
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.66,7261,643
VWR Funding, Inc.57,7491,638
CenterState Banks92,0851,633
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)96,9821,632
Energy Revenue America, Inc.59,8491,621
Caesars Entertainment Corporation217,4401,620
Rexford Industrial Realty70,7551,619
Schiff Nutrition International64,1881,618
American Assets Trust37,2971,617
Insight Enterprises49,3351,605
Fly Leasing Limited138,3491,604
BJ's Restaurants45,0241,600
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA64,7861,596
iShares32,8771,594
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC46,8581,592
Bellatrix Exploration Ltd1,860,0311,589
ENSCO plc186,8571,588
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund149,7441,586
Superior Energy Services88,5351,585
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.70,3721,577
New Media Investment Group Inc.101,4881,573
John Wiley & Sons30,4181,570
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund153,1701,565
Popular40,8971,563
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP82,9381,562
AllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund81,7991,557
Allete26,1041,556
Euronav203,2651,551
New Germany Fund108,1021,551
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated45,4351,548
Avis Budget Group45,1411,546
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust113,4101,545
Gray Television149,0681,544
Repligen Corporation51,1141,544
Brinker International30,5891,542
LGI Homes41,8451,542
Geo Group Inc (The)64,8181,542
INTELLINETICS, INC.1,116,0001,541
Salem Communications Corporation261,7591,539
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.69,1531,530
Triangle Capital Corporation77,3141,523
B/E Aerospace29,4281,522
Lonestar Resources US Inc.148,9581,519
FS Bancorp160,3581,518
Bank of Hawaii Corporation20,8851,517
McDermott International302,1211,514
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund100,9001,509
Badger Meter44,9231,505
Tri Continental Corporation69,7091,490
Avon Products262,4571,485
H. B. Fuller Company31,9081,483
Select Comfort Corporation68,1831,474
Raven Industries64,1751,474
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.46,0481,473
Arris Group Inc51,9261,471
Viavi Solutions198,8871,469
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund44,6351,467
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust182,0701,451
TC PipeLines25,4231,450
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund81,8171,448
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.108,3681,441
Leidos Holdings, Inc.33,2441,439
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.96,5731,439
Eplus Inc.15,2171,437
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund95,0441,436
Telephone and Data Systems52,7271,434
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust41,7001,423
Ubiquiti Networks26,4561,416
Texas Pacific Land Trust5,9141,416
Advanced Energy Industries29,8911,415
MainSource Financial Group56,6871,414
Tecogen335,3211,395
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund104,9771,394
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III104,9971,387
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings34,2451,384
Central Garden & Pet Company53,2301,384
El Paso Electric Company29,5471,381
First Bancorp69,7141,379
Dana Holding Corporation88,3911,378
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust99,4761,373
Superior Industries International47,0831,372
Intersil Corporation62,4891,371
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund245,7161,364
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)56,0571,360
Commercial Metals Company83,7581,356
Cobalt International Energy2,594,1431,354
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.59,2131,348
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund265,2671,340
TRUPANION INC.79,0001,335
MMA Capital Management73,0861,332
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In63,4811,330
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.23,3611,320
Orix Corp Ads17,7881,319
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.178,3351,318
Community Health Systems113,9811,317
Bar Harbor Bankshares35,7151,311
Seaspan Corporation98,2031,308
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.145,8621,307
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.58,6631,303
Gold Standard Ventures Corporation512,6001,301
Kirby Corporation20,8991,299
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP31,0691,296
FINISAR CORP43,4871,296
Dolby Laboratories23,8481,294
Power Integrations20,5311,293
Marcus Corporation (The)51,5001,290
Skechers U.S.A.56,2161,286
Rambus102,2411,278
The Medicines Company33,8231,277
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd73,4421,277
StoneMor Partners L.P.50,7981,272
Vipshop Holdings Limited86,6481,270
India Fund51,0371,269
Pampa Energia S.A.38,9601,262
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2131,4931,261
STORE CAPITAL Corp42,6451,257
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC42,6991,249
MutualFirst Financial Inc.45,0001,248
Liberty Media Corporation46,6961,239
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund32,6251,237
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.92,8511,233
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II54,4571,227
Gladstone Commercial Corporation65,8101,226
Investors Real Estate Trust205,4291,222
Retail Properties of America72,6221,221
Rollins41,3661,211
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF19,6441,208
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund231,3631,199
Capstead Mortgage Corporation127,1311,197
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund89,9121,195
Dillard's Capital Trust I18,9501,194
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund126,5941,193
EP Energy Corp272,0391,191
Delek US Holdings68,8581,191
Diamondback Energy12,3221,190
First Merchants Corporation44,3311,186
U.S. Silica Holdings25,4531,185
Cynosure23,2611,185
Ziggo NV34,1271,183
Standard Motor Products24,7061,180
ZELTIQ Aesthetics30,0711,179
Blackrock Global84,9891,178
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP17,7951,172
Eaton Vance Corporation50,2491,172
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings67,9141,169
Nano-Textile Ltd35,5051,166
Trex Company19,7721,161
Meritor104,2911,161
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc171,9031,160
Flexsteel Industries22,4001,159
William Lyon Homes62,5001,159
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio79,5351,157
Denbury Resources356,0921,150
NFJ Dividend90,9141,149
AngloGold Ashanti Limited72,1451,148
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP26,1541,143
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund42,5821,142
Now Inc53,2141,139
Molina Healthcare Inc21,4961,139
Federated National Holding Company60,9121,138
Central Securities Corporation53,3591,134
Cvent Inc35,6361,130
Textainer Group Holdings Limited150,5931,128
Sabre Corp39,8341,122
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.85,6731,120
Acadia Healthcare Company22,6041,119
Amerco3,4521,119
Gigamon, Inc.20,3851,116
Korea Electric Power Corporation45,6051,113
Stratasys46,1431,110
Newmont Mining Corporation1,019,0001,110
Lincoln Electric Holdings17,6681,107
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal42,4181,104
Spok Holdings61,8091,101
Independent Bank Corp.24,9151,101
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund74,2801,096
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation35,0691,095
Connecticut Water Service21,9591,092
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund68,2011,086
Brookline Bancorp88,9981,084
Outfront Media45,8101,083
Southwest Gas Corporation15,4921,082
Student Transportation Inc180,3341,080
Otonomy, Inc.59,3011,079
Middlesex Water Company30,4691,073
Realco International, Inc.175,0971,072
Madison Strategic Sector Premium Fund90,5401,064
Blackbaud16,0041,063
Seaboard Corporation3081,059
EPR Properties34,4641,058
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund125,8971,058
Brady Corporation30,6101,058
Inphi Corporation24,2671,056
Ingles Markets26,7061,056
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo405,6011,051
Landauer23,6541,051
Supreme Industries54,2081,046
The First Bancshares43,5401,044
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS82,9211,041
Legg Mason, Inc.37,3001,040
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund48,9381,037
Enlink Midstream, LLC61,7381,034
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.46,3001,029
Trina Solar Limited100,2921,027
comScore33,4601,026
Post Properties15,5011,024
Brookfield Canada Office Properties139,8281,023
Donaldson Company27,2401,017
New York Community Bancorp30,7251,009
Apollo Investment Corporation173,5701,007
SJW Corporation23,0611,007
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund67,5041,006
OneBeacon Insurance Group70,3001,004
Alliance Resource Partners45,0801,000
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust63,608996
Platform Specialty Products122,700994
Grifols62,102993
Petrobras Argentina S.A.119,385991
Triton International Ltd75,140991
Allied Motion Technologies52,430991
Piedmont Natural Gas Company16,498990
PDL BioPharma341,882989
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.22,535988
Eagle Pharmaceuticals14,102987
Graco Inc.13,346987
Schweitzer-Mauduit International20,484987
Mwana Africa Plc.16,413986
Spark Therapeutics16,407986
Helios High Income Fund44,008986
Halozyme Therapeutics81,500985
The Navigators Group10,144984
FNB United Corp.79,635979
One Liberty Properties40,540979
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.13,290977
Universal Forest Products9,918977
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC28,058975
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.42,535970
Vocera Communications57,322968
Century Communities, Inc.44,977968
BanColombia S.A.24,736966
The Intertain Group Limited12,046963
Brandywine Realty Tr61,556961
CSS Industries37,447958
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc64,415957
Adecoagro S.A.83,548953
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.28,591953
Fidelity Bancorp27,460946
Safety Insurance Group14,076946
Salient Midstream74,632946
Silver Standard Resources Inc.78,438946
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal22,534946
Unifi32,104945
Exponent18,394940
P.A.M. Transportation Services46,904939
Aly Energy Services, Inc.203,293938
K12 Inc65,119934
Gannett Co.79,963930
National Presto Industries10,582929
XO Group47,643921
Liberty Broadband33,349921
Starz Inc Class A29,465920
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)8,054919
SeaSpine Holdings Corp90,916919
Walker & Dunlop36,313917
EMC Insurance Group34,050917
Trade Desk, Inc.31,300914
Ambarella12,377912
Liberty Interactive Corporation22,887912
American International Group42,985911
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.28,209910
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.41,872910
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust64,465909
Chemed Corp.6,419906
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering153,276905
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.39,537894
AK Steel Holding Corporation184,224890
Royal Bank Of Canada607,651890
Evans Brewing Co Inc.80,684888
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.67,404888
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II59,275888
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc58,531887
Golar LNG Partners LP45,035884
United Overseas Bank Ltd.37,216884
PowerShares DB Energy Fund71,280882
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust41,550880
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc10,855880
LIBERTY SILVER CORP31,327879
CST Mining Group, Ltd.18,175874
FMC Technologies29,397874
Culp29,337874
Merit Medical Systems35,879872
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation11,885871
Evolva Holding AG40,919870
Harsco Corporation87,525869
Jumbo SA13,035868
Science Applications International Corp 12,482866
Financial Institutions, Inc.31,859863
CEVA24,390855
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.282,999853
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.72,882852
Oriental Financial Group84,336852
Main Street Capital Corporation24,799852
Santander Holdings USA69,974851
PS Business Parks7,491851
Arbor Realty Trust114,669850
Greenhill35,951848
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST54,542847
J & J Snack Foods Corp.7,090844
Destination Maternity Corporation118,987844
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.55,650841
Ares Management48,240840
DavidsTea68,207840
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp90,378838
BLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index Fund38,730838
Ophthotech Corp.18,143837
Willis Lease Finance Corporation35,200837
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.7,561835
Tech Data Corporation9,850834
Team Health Holdings25,615833
Tenaris S.A.29,262831
Mentor Graphics Corporation31,449831
Canon28,653831
Source Capital22,552829
Solar Capital Ltd.40,351828
Wabash National Corporation59,696825
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG28,066822
Entree Gold Inc3,062,621821
RPX Corporation76,805821
Horizon Pharma45,299821
Quaker Chemical Corporation7,746820
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.139,932820
Willdan Group46,723820
Banco Bradesco Sa46,817818
Reis39,674812
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II50,410812
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc74,938811
First National Bankshares Corp.22,361810
Swiss Helvetia Fund75,527808
Tangoe97,677806
NTT DOCOMO31,712806
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.60,151804
Healthways30,295802
Kennametal Inc.27,589801
Heico Corporation11,667800
MACROGENICS INC26,630797
Franklin Street Properties Corp.63,194796
Graham Holdings1,650794
Franklin Universal Trust116,566793
Methode Electronics22,568790
Global Equity International Inc96,607789
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.21,715787
Realogy Holdings30,409787
Golub Capital BDC42,378787
Tessera Technologies20,429785
Independence Energy Corp.45,700785
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc11,708783
Artisan Partners Asset Management28,759783
Washington Federal29,225780
AG Mortgage Investment Trust49,378778
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation8,967775
SunPower Corporation88,585774
Nicholas Financial75,457773
Midcoast Energy Partners, L.P.92,060772
Cherry Hill Mortgage45,000770
Rudolph Technologies43,403769
GAMCO Natural Resources99,255766
The KEYW Holding Corporation790,000765
Swift Transportation Company35,525763
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Cop38,258762
Templeton Dragon Fund43,246761
European Equity Fund25,149760
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc30,231760
Sykes Enterprises26,997759
Royce Micro-Cap Trust97,083758
WD-40 Company6,732757
CONMED Corporation18,857755
8x8 Inc48,853754
Lumentum17,903748
Glu Mobile Inc.333,687748
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company19,626747
MGE Energy Inc.13,222747
Patheon N.V.25,200747
Johnson Outdoors Inc.20,500746
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO22,748745
Summit Hotel Properties56,472743
TRANSENTERIX INC.440,055743
Lionbridge Technologies148,410743
Minerals Technologies Inc.10,509742
Cubic Corporation15,824742
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As18,527740
National Bank of Greece S.A.3,594739
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust27,735738
Gimv Nv Act.118,079736
ExlService Holdings14,771736
Aaron's28,928736
Black Earth Farming17,873731
World Acceptance Corporation14,920731
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC13,905730
Yandex N.V.34,619729
Saga Communications16,055728
Natural Gas Services Group29,593727
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc11,716725
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation71,598722
Bonanza Creek Energy705,917720
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund46,890719
Albany Molecular Research43,305716
Northern Offshore27,580715
Nuance Communications49,175713
Cabot Corporation13,611713
The Carlyle Group L.P.45,550709
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.32,215709
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.41,690709
Viad Corp19,195708
MEDIACOM BROADBAND LLC38,428708
Kadant Inc13,561707
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund42,848707
Extreme Networks157,216706
Getty Realty Corporation29,500705
Streamline Health Solutions383,357705
California Water Service Group Holding21,953705
NewLead Holdings Ltd.15,165703
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated14,009701
A.H. Belo Corporation24,095701
Great-West Lifeco Inc.7,355701
ISHARES VI PLC9,497701
Nam Tai Electronics86,820700
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund45,776698
Investors Title Company7,003697
Argan11,745696
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC45,498693
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co25,438693
Teradyne32,106693
Associated Banc-Corp35,361692
Regional Management Corp.31,900691
HERC HOLDINGS INC20,395688
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund265,987687
Hooker Furniture Corporation27,925684
American Vanguard Corporation42,409681
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust57,631680
Entegris39,024680
Douglas Emmett18,554680
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust41,462679
Prosperity Bancshares12,324677
Clough Global Equity Fund57,457676
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV9,158675
CompX International Inc.58,083672
Empire District Electric Company (The)19,635670
Donegal Group41,598670
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund30,862669
ACI Worldwide34,524669
Ebix Inc11,746668
EV Charging USA, Inc.48,605668
Parkway Properties39,212667
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.33,063663
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.201,033663
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.95,415655
Chemtura Corp.19,914653
CTS Corporation35,096652
First Financial Corporation Indiana16,025651
Liberty Broadband Corp9,279650
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc44,041648
Taubman Centers8,701647
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.59,147647
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP270,515647
Meridian Bioscience Inc.33,494645
Triple-S Management Corporation29,340644
McEwen Mining Inc.174,712641
Maiden Holdings50,498640
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund22,475639
Innospec Inc.10,516639
Reconditioned Systems, Inc.26,373639
Neutral Tandem39,603639
Southwest Bancorp33,500636
Oclaro74,377635
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund46,091635
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III41,384634
EXACT Sciences Corporation34,035633
NxStage Medical25,209630
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.20,177627
United States Cellular Corporation88,216627
Asta Funding59,600626
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals50,876626
Photronics60,599625
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)32,461625
Whitestone REIT44,861622
Peoples Bancorp Inc.25,240621
HMS Networks AB27,999621
Hortonworks, Inc.74,406621
CRH PLC18,579619
PT Indosat Tbk9,355619
Endo Health Solutions Inc.30,510616
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund37,055613
TIM Participacoes S.A.50,050613
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund42,505611
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund56,789610
Amkor Technology62,766610
Washington Prime Group Inc.49,215609
American Homes 4 Rent28,094608
H&E Equipment Services36,215607
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.25,378603
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation11,383602
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.125,227600
Marlin Business Services Corp.30,950600
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II100,860598
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund17,112596
Managed Duration Investment Grade Municipal Fund41,519596
Citizens63,676596
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.35,876596
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.34,882595
OraSure Technologies74,590595
Thai Fund72,465592
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust41,357589
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited27,021587
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II61,615587
Vaalco Energy Inc630,847586
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.15,402586
Insperity8,051585
International Frontier Resources Corp.23,974584
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company32,962584
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation30,837583
Foundation Healthcare24,982583
Barnes & Noble51,388581
LifeLock34,364581
Analogic Corporation6,511576
Sturm9,965576
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund23,500575
Unico American Corporation52,000574
Kite Realty Group Trust20,678574
DCP Holding CO16,197572
FSA Group Ltd.19,562571
Macquarie/First Trust Global45,232570
Catalent, Inc.22,028569
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.32,876567
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund90,159567
Douglas Dynamics17,700565
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund58,506564
Holly Energy Partners16,609564
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.39,065563
TCP Capital Corp.34,364563
Dril-Quip10,106563
Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II11,149562
Perpetual Energy Inc.24,363562
CIBT Education Group Inc.50,206561
Jack In The Box Inc.5,839559
Liquidity Services49,622558
Royal Dutch Shell Plc21,816556
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund42,254555
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.24,574552
GW Pharmaceuticals4,155551
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund36,475550
Dow Jones Stoxx SM7,718550
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio24,705550
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals40,179550
Ashland Inc.4,725548
Fair Isaac Corp4,400547
Nuveen Build America Bond Fund23,931546
Entercom Communications Corporation42,082545
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III50,856543
CoreLogic13,841542
Saul Centers8,135542
Alpha Energy Inc.21,973541
Stepan Company7,445541
Nevsun Resources Ltd178,185540
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation37,808540
Infoblox Inc.20,465540
Encore Wire Corporation14,638539
WPX Energy39,812539
Kindred Healthcare52,738538
Rowan Companies plc35,242535
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust35,058534
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund20,154533
RAIT Financial Trust157,603532
Calix71,981529
Prestige Brand Holdings10,867525
YPF Sociedad Anonima28,741524
Tompkins Financial Corporation6,835523
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc23,096522
Bazaarvoice87,421517
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust31,074515
Strattec Security Corporation14,600515
Interactive Health Network14,638515
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.55,532515
Tutor Perini Corporation24,016514
FLIR Systems16,307513
Tilly's54,710513
WisdomTree Investments49,801512
NutriSystem Inc17,189511
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.97,090511
Black Box Corporation36,715510
Espey Mfg. & Electronics Corp.20,100508
Societe Generale Spo500,000507
Supernus Pharmaceuticals20,475506
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.50,505505
Weis Markets9,500505
Elbit Systems Ltd.5,257504
bluebird bio, Inc.7,434503
Hillenbrand Inc15,915503
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)73,890503
Rush Enterprises20,500502
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal15,170502
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals53,606501
Juniper Networks20,833501
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund31,423499
State Bank Corp.44,797498
First Financial Bancorp.22,851498
LSI Logic Corporation44,250497
Virtus Total Return Fund104,687496
Banco Santander Brasil SA73,999496
Griffon Corporation29,133495
Stewart Enterprises11,136495
Cloud Peak Energy Inc91,047495
Enova Systems Inc.51,000494
Dominion Resources Black Warrior Trust20,365494
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals36,363493
Tejon Ranch Co20,300493
Green Plains Partners LP18,817493
Quotient Technology36,963492
Madison Ventures Inc.26,387491
Union Equity, Inc.18,317490
CSG Systems International11,815490
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp18,266489
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund10,713487
Newpark Resources67,840486
ingXabo Corporation500,000486
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.23,105483
HFF17,399482
Greif Bros. Corporation9,732482
Teekay Tankers Ltd.190,616482
Central Garden & Pet Company19,459482
Movado Group, Inc.22,300479
Scholastic Corporation12,158479
Lakeland Industries47,910477
Verint Systems Inc.14,598476
Heartland Express25,180476
Newcastle Gold Ltd.104,717475
GAMCO Global Gold74,462475
Oil Search Ltd.12,614475
CrossAmerica Partners18,687474
Ultratech Cement Ltd.20,552474
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.17,600471
PEDEVCO CORP2,617,400471
California First National Bancorp33,739471
Resources Connection31,488471
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC19,098469
GLAUKOS Corp12,399468
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund41,784467
Novagold Resources Inc.83,132466
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico4,886464
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund5,569463
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.43,667463
ETFS Platinum Trust4,673462
Haverty Furniture Companies22,940460
Old Line Bancshares23,262459
CVR Refining, LP52,275458
Wolverine World Wide19,895457
Cable One, Inc.782457
Iochpe-Maxion SA8,965456
Buckle18,975455
Schnitzer Steel Industries21,791455
Angie's List45,886455
CSU Cardsystem Sa20,689455
PrivateBancorp9,876454
Barnes Group11,175453
Blackrock MuniYield Fund28,530453
Cornerstone OnDemand21,503449
E.W. Scripps Company (The)28,261449
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund30,526449
Sierra Bancorp23,867448
EarthLink72,146447
Baldwin & Lyons17,400446
Heartland Financial USA12,322445
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.29,312444
Southcross Energy Partners LP302,515444
Service Corporation International16,655442
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund33,529442
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust22,469442
Credit Acceptance Corporation2,191441
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund19,005441
DCT Industrial Trust Inc9,096441
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund120,493440
Endocyte142,146440
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust40,663440
Zoeller Co.19,838440
Nuveen Global High Income Fund28,040439
United States Short Oil Fund, LP6,415439
NETGEAR7,256438
M.D.C. Holdings16,969438
Tredegar Corporation23,502437
First Interstate BancSystem13,873437
Blackrock Oil Corporation28,878436
America's Car-Mart11,972436
Urban Barns Foods Inc.15,477435
EPAM Systems6,266434
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.11,600434
KMG Chemicals15,300433
Premier Inc13,410433
Red Lion Hotels Corporation51,900433
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund31,056430
Hi-Crush Partners LP27,922429
Actuate Corporation33,007427
GAIN Capital Holdings69,113427
Energous Corp21,804427
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited27,002426
Celadon Group48,844426
Ladder Capital32,014425
RMR Real Estate Income Fund.19,550425
Simmons First National Corporation8,496424
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.6,145423
The Andersons11,676422
Trustmark Corporation15,238420
Royce Focus Trust51,366418
Sabra Healthcare REIT16,553417
DHX Media80,716417
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund25,972415
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE18,360415
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II28,058414
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation30,362413
Clough Global Opportunities Fund42,688413
China Lodging Group9,158413
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.11,859410
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund29,852410
Exchange Income Corporation14,434409
Goldman Sachs Group14,402409
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.91,189408
Hornbeck Offshore Services74,074407
Piper Jaffray Companies8,421407
Bancorp of New Jersey63,285406
Cardiovascular Systems17,100406
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.29,952406
Air Transport Services Group28,380406
Development Capital Group, Inc.23,244405
Tucows Inc.12,646405
Alpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund39,626404
Atwood Oceanics46,540404
Pimco High Income Fund40,614404
HCi Viocare13,269403
South State5,355403
Merus Labs International Inc.390,355402
Worthington Energy, Inc.8,357401
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft28,201401
Materion Corporation13,034400
Olympic Steel18,100400
Ferrari7,719399
Delta Natural Gas Company16,704398
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.48,044398
China Life Insurance Company Limited30,343397
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund24,330396
Perceptron58,700394
Schuff International, Inc.7,319393
Meredith Corporation7,544392
Computer Sciences Corporation7,476390
Powell Industries9,692388
2U, Inc.10,146388
Apollo Global Management21,599388
Nu Skin Enterprises5,971387
Nautilus Group17,000387
Stoneridge21,061387
Five9, Inc.24,705386
UCP, LLC43,751385
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP9,012383
Cabinet Grow Inc.6,971383
Hyatt Hotels Corporation7,762382
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust23,846382
Western Asset Municipal High Income Fund15,400382
Lifetime Brands28,300381
New York REIT, Inc.41,504380
Build-A-Bear Workshop36,623379
TrustCo Bank Corp NY53,311378
Trecora Resources33,036377
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC10,599376
Westamerica Bancorporation7,381376
Graphic Packaging Holding Company26,737375
Banner Corporation8,555374
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.25,273374
Manning & Napier52,700374
Dynex Capital50,488374
Shiloh Industries52,700373
Shutterfly8,351373
DC Brands International, Inc.47,033372
Rocky Brands35,200372
WCI Communities, Inc.15,701372
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation16,565372
BG Staffing, Inc.23,969371
Sierra Wireless25,758370
Equity Commonwealth12,251370
Independent Bank Corporation6,836370
Mexico Equity and Income Fund35,521369
Mind Solutions Inc.15,602368
Cheniere Energy Partners16,075366
Mazor Robotics14,125365
Innoviva33,156364
Teche Holding Company8,890364
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.335,941363
CUI Global62,310363
SM Energy Company9,389363
Paycom Software7,212362
Monster Worldwide100,250362
Kimball Electronics, Inc.26,100362
Sodexo 12,469361
Cai International43,620361
Band Rep Management, Inc.16,005361
Telecom Italia S.p.A.52,771360
Enduro Royalty Trust101,600360
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund23,699359
SkyWest13,532358
BioTelemetry, Inc.19,228357
Itron6,373356
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund32,131356
First Midwest Bancorp18,216353
Northwest Bancshares22,493353
TIER REIT INC22,803352
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.8,469350
Astec Industries5,865350
Morgan Stanley18,500350
TICC Capital Corp.60,806350
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund30,953349
Pioneer High Income Trust33,199349
Silver Spring Networks24,596349
USANA Health Sciences2,520349
Helix TCS, Inc.42,736348
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund80,327347
Home BancShares16,710347
Dime Community Bancshares20,648346
UMH Properties28,992345
Brooks Automation25,343345
Scudder High Income Trust7,771344
Century Bancorp, Inc.49,508344
NetScout Systems11,717344
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.39,056344
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II25,300344
Comfort Systems USA11,769344
Sonic Automotive18,223343
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund21,058342
Camden National Corporation7,153341
The Gorman-Rupp Company13,330341
Nuveen Connecticut Premium Income Municipal Fund20,581339
Endeavour Silver Corporation65,962339
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.25,631339
Townsquare Media, Inc.36,150338
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund42,025338
Pier 1 Imports79,700338
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP21,223336
Cato Corporation (The)10,188336
USA Compression Partners, LP 17,743333
NetSol Technologies Inc.53,001332
Chimera Investment Corporation20,797332
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.15,154332
Teekay Corporation42,952331
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.3,344330
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.37,718330
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.3,471329
ABM Industries Incorporated8,223327
SigmaTron International60,100327
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.25,251327
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd31,040327
Orbotech Ltd.11,022326
Crestwood Equity Partners LP15,220324
L.S. Starrett Company (The)33,000324
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund47,888323
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund29,242323
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund6,406322
AngioDynamics18,374322
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund35,166320
Fonar Corporation15,600320
Golden Ocean Group Limited78,900320
Bruker Corporation14,159320
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals17,686319
NACCO Industries4,700319
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited25,008318
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund25,086318
STMicroelectronics N.V.38,926317
Revance Therapeutics19,535317
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund22,505317
American Capital Mortgage Investment Corp.18,386316
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal15,199315
Provident New York Bancorp16,050314
Cedar Realty Trust43,734314
Live Nation Entertainment22,909313
First Citizens BancShares1,065313
Achillion Pharmaceuticals38,514312
TRC Companies36,000312
MFS Charter Income Trust36,049311
Ship Finance International Limited21,073311
Panhandle Royalty Company17,700310
FTE Networks, Inc.10,227310
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP10,984310
VIVUS270,430308
Silicon Laboratories5,210308
Cencosud S.A.34,045307
American National Insurance Company2,520307
WesBanco9,341307
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund11,974307
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund13,788307
Intersect ENT, Inc.19,350307
RLJ Lodging Trust14,490306
Park Electrochemical Corporation17,472303
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao18,438302
FleetMatics Group PLC5,044302
On Assignment8,305301
Delaware Bancshares, Inc.30,346300
Guess?20,488300
Otter Tail Corporation8,686300
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.33,000300
Universal Display Corp5,393299
Seabridge Gold27,154299
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.19,170299
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund21,207298
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund20,073298
II-VI Incorporated12,267298
Momenta Pharmaceuticals25,373297
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund20,203297
Weyco Group11,000296
Orthofix International N.V.6,925296
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC15,350296
Talen Energy Corp21,449296
Stifel Financial Corporation7,699295
Tootsie Roll Industries8,025295
Stein Mart46,507295
Digi International Inc.25,825295
Jumei International50,257294
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.27,515291
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund17,247291
PowerShares DB Oil Fund32,670290
Compania Cervecerias Unidas20,922290
Axovant Sciences Ltd.20,700290
Curtiss-Wright Corporation3,170289
Hawkins6,678289
Tetra Tech47,100288
Equus Total Return154,784288
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund19,127287
Firsthand Technology Value Fund36,565287
InnerWorkings30,478286
Archrock Partners19,336285
Nuveen Senior Income Fund43,480285
SunOpta40,176284
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.56,402283
Surgery Partners, Inc.14,008283
TASER International9,865283
Chase Corporation4,067281
Carbo Ceramics25,713281
Financial Engines9,437280
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.17,300280
Summit Midstream Partners12,197280
Iconix Brand Group34,373279
Fourlis Holding SA13,023278
OceanFirst Financial Corp.14,439278
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.15,473276
Capella Education Company4,746275
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.40,600275
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund12,419275
Bancroft Convertible Fund13,066275
KNOT Offshore Partners LP13,100274
Avid Technology34,466273
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited5,845273
WSFS Financial Corporation7,494273
SPX8,773271
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.37,413271
Select Medical Holdings Corporation20,050270
First Financial Bankshares7,408270
Harmonic Inc.45,579270
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation32,470269
Caleres10,677269
Portola Pharmaceuticals11,850269
Columbia Sportswear Company4,732269
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated39,480268
Eastern Company (The)13,400268
PHI GROUP INC14,600268
Natural Alternatives International20,294267
Mueller Industries8,219267
Moog Inc.4,458266
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.24,906265
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II18,667265
Cass Information Systems4,701265
Ameresco50,500265
Clearfield14,060264
Horizon Telcom, Inc.19,400263
Nuveen California Quality Income Municipal Fund17,043262
Sunstone Hotel Investors20,442262
Ballard Power Systems118,386262
MTS Systems Corporation5,637260
ManTech International Corporation6,898260
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund17,223260
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund17,928260
Official Payments Holdings3,943258
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners236,061257
Sanderson Farms2,666257
Apollo Gold Corporation15,134256
Marine Harvest Asa14,249256
Monroe Capital16,278256
IMPINJ INC6,815255
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions36,963255
White Mountains Insurance Group306254
Flagstar Bancorp9,130253
Energen Corporation4,385253
Oritani Financial Corp.16,080252
Carrols Restaurant Group19,082252
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.22,895251
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR56,428251
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund31,843250
Talend SA9,540250
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc16,274250
Roadrunner Transportation Systems31,207249
Hardinge22,250248
MDC Partners Inc.23,085248
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund16,314248
USCF ETF Trust16,479247
Arcis Resources Corporation66,000247
CNH Global N.V.33,970246
CNO Financial Group16,120246
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.46,679246
Rackspace Hosting7,730245
Allison Transmission Holdings8,547245
AMC Networks Inc.4,728245
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited69,848244
KBW Inc3,272243
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc16,062243
Spectrum Brands Holdings1,763243
Briggs & Stratton Corporation12,978242
American DG Energy Inc.920,407242
Compugen Ltd.38,400242
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund16,200242
Morningstar3,028240
Dawson Geophysical Company31,447240
Arch Capital Group Ltd.12,626240
Lan Chile S.A.9,725239
Lannett Co Inc9,013239
Orion Marine Group Inc34,969239
PennantPark Investment Corporation31,702238
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc15,684238
Kimball International18,400238
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC28,505238
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund16,700237
Sinclair Pharma plc.8,184237
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.29,824237
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust17,087236
Strayer Education5,052236
Ryman Hospitality Properties4,924236
ProShares UltraPro Short QQQ 10,208236
VSE Corporation6,880234
USA Technologies41,701234
Exterran Corp14,901234
Columbia Pipeline Partners14,447233
MasTec7,812233
Benefitfocus,Inc.5,800232
Astoria Financial Corporation15,869232
El Paso Corporation4,775232
BancorpSouth9,951231
JMP Group Inc41,762231
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund15,538231
Green Dot Corporation9,996230
Gamco Investors8,110230
Barracuda Networks9,001229
Emerge Energy17,537228
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.38,360228
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation4,395228
Nuveen Municipal Income Fund17,900228
Dreyfus Municipal Income22,534227
MFS Multimarket Income Trust37,483227
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.21,846227
Valley National Bancorp23,277227
AMCON Distributing Company2,500227
Container Store Group, Inc.45,015226
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd6,423225
Trans World Entertainment Corp.65,200225
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.6,179225
Amphastar11,819224
The York Water Company7,523223
Health Insurance Innovations42,472223
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund15,148223
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.27,640221
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.7,300220
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.14,241220
First Northwest Bancorp16,200219
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund11,884219
Akers Biosciences Inc65,284219
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.7,965218
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF18,806218
Cellcom Israel29,217218
Southern First Bancshares7,860217
iRobot Corporation4,917216
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft15,281216
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.30,230216
PHI11,900216
Qualys5,605215
CyberArk Software4,334215
Mercer International Inc.25,344215
AAON7,470215
Five Star Quality Care112,169214
Mimecast11,146213
UMB Financial Corporation3,582213
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation7,814212
First Trust Active Dividend Income Fund13,900211
MidSouth Bancorp20,290211
Blackrock Defined Opportunity Credit Trust15,596210
Gladstone Capital Corporation25,745210
Edgewater Technology24,700210
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.9,060210
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust14,220209
Ellington Financial LLC12,521209
TriCo Bancshares7,762208
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund12,280207
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund14,274207
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.200,000206
Modine Manufacturing Company17,400206
W.T.B. Financial Corp.2,789206
ATRION Corporation482206
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust12,751205
Vista International Technologies Inc5,142205
Exelixis15,977204
Dynavax Technologies Corporation19,471204
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.13,433203
Stage Stores36,146203
Telecom Italia S.P.A.24,495202
Sunrun Inc.31,916201
SEACOR Holdings3,344199
American Public Education10,064199
Fortress Paper15,900199
MaxLinear9,738198
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust12,602196
Ascena Retail Group34,884195
WORKIVA LLC10,722194
Forestar Group Inc16,512194
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund10,438194
Dynamics Research Corporation16,798193
Semgroup Corporation5,441193
NRG Yield11,381192
Era Group23,800192
BlackRock California Municipal Income Trust12,158191
Rogers Corporation3,118191
Bridgepoint Education27,800191
Meridian Interstate Bancorp12,288191
Bridge Bancorp6,638190
Cohu16,183190
St. Joe Company (The)10,343190
American Realty Investors4,578190
Artesian Resources Corporation6,597189
Bowl America13,427189
Bio-Rad Laboratories1,151189
MFS Government Markets Income Trust34,223189
Burcon Nutrascience Corp77,582188
Scorpio Tankers Inc.40,144186
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income19,016186
A. Schulman25,177185
KLX Inc.5,279185
Blackrock Core Bond Trust13,051185
Memorial Production Partners LP103,120184
DeVry Inc.7,986184
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.11,399184
Arrowhead Gold Corp.17,885184
PetMed Express9,045183
Haynes International4,886182
Globalstar150,676182
Gladstone Capital Corporation20,578182
Groupon35,284182
Banco De Chile2,685181
PRGX Global38,464181
SPX Corporation8,933181
Etsy12,620180
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.10,545178
Sarepta Therapeutics2,891177
Investors Bancorp14,705177
Optical Cable Corporation70,415176
NEW RELIC INC4,544175
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.5,792175
PolyOne Corporation5,202175
Wendy's Company (The)16,152175
ZAIS Financial12,105175
First Majestic Silver Corp.16,853174
Arlington Asset Investment Corp11,732174
Blucora15,534174
CONE Midstream Partners LP9,640174
Mesa Laboratories1,522174
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.26,669174
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund12,835173
GrubHub4,045173
Nimtech Corp.16,154173
Nutanix, Inc.4,655172
Alon USA Partners20,000172
General Electric Capital Corporation5,282172
Gold Resource Corporation22,995171
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust12,981171
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc73,345170
Northern Oil and Gas63,511170
Medallion Financial Corp.40,000169
HealthStream6,046167
Canadian Mining Company Inc.12,239167
RCM Technologies25,000166
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund8,133165
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund11,915165
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.12,330165
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.2,748165
Putnam Premier Income Trust33,348163
Perry Ellis International Inc.8,450163
Frederick's of Hollywood Group18,067163
W&T Offshore91,402162
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.7,334161
Everi Holdings65,400161
Tidewater Inc.56,670160
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II13,719159
Volaris9,106159
Boyd Gaming Corporation8,058159
Hecla Mining Company21,733159
Ruby Tuesday63,050158
Criteo4,495158
Cutwater Select Income Fund7,823158
Donegal Group8,446157
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.8,250156
Nuveen Real Estate Fund13,124156
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II12,435156
A10 Networks14,461155
Icahn Enterprises L.P.3,036154
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation24,200154
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund9,145154
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND, INC.7,694153
West Bancorporation7,800153
Resolute Forest Products Inc.32,568153
FIBROGEN INC7,350152
Waddell & Reed Financial8,364152
ChannelAdvisor Corp11,734152
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP8,565150
AmeriServ Financial Inc.45,248150
Orchids Paper Products Company5,500150
Paramount Group, Inc.9,226150
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation6,300150
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation22,953149
Nuveen New York Municipal Value Fund9,317148
Choice Hotels International3,277148
State Auto Financial Corporation6,200148
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund9,209148
Taseko Mines Limited310,658148
Royal Bank Scotland Group Plc5,824147
Stillwater Mining Company14,607147
Nobilis Health Corp.44,168147
Matson3,692147
Myers Industries11,147145
Electro Scientific Industries25,747145
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund10,480145
California Resources Corp11,448144
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund10,200144
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Income Trust11,000144
Changyou.com Limited5,262143
SuperValu Inc.28,592143
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc25,273143
Primero Mining Corp85,829142
Sensient Technologies Corporation1,890142
USA Truck13,900142
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc13,930142
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund9,400142
UBS AG7,725142
Heritage Commerce Corp13,029142
Harvest Natural Resources Inc33,400141
Iridium Communications Inc17,427141
North American Energy Partners55,900140
Bloomin' Brands8,164140
ZAFGEN, INC.42,399140
Wintrust Financial Corporation2,504138
MannKind Corporation221,390138
VOXX International Corporation45,600136
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.8,034136
Vitae Pharmaceuticals, Inc6,500136
Shutterstock 2,133136
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II8,051134
New York Times Company (The)11,098133
Chimerix Inc24,000133
Lakeland Resources Inc7,338133
Zynga Inc.45,194132
Cincinnati Bell Inc32,116131
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS16,244131
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund19,662130
Matrix Service Company6,933130
Forward Air Corporation2,982129
Lsb Industries Inc.14,867128
inContact9,150128
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd.56,787128
Systemax Inc.16,200128
NUVEEN LONG/SHORT COMMODITY TOTAL RETURN FUND9,606127
Xenia Hotels & Resorts8,361127
Guaranty Bancorp7,100127
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II10,100127
Atlassian Corporation4,201126
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation11,400126
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Energy Bull Plus ETF2,827126
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)12,238126
Westwood Holdings Group Inc2,362125
Veeco Instruments Inc.6,363125
Park National Corporation1,302125
Universal Health Realty Income Trust1,991125
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Income Trust8,200125
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust7,132124
National Interstate Corporation3,772123
Hilltop Holdings Inc.5,458123
Ollie4,680122
Alcentra Capital Corp9,408122
Capitol Federal Financial8,619121
Zillow Group3,521121
Arkose Energy Corp.5,430120
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I8,549120
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co10,302119
Acacia Communications, Inc.1,150119
LivaNova PLC1,993119
Fidus Investment Corporation7,495118
Teladoc, Inc.6,444118
General Cable Corporation7,807118
US Foods Holding Corp.5,000118
TrueBlue5,215118
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC27,152118
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/9,092117
CU Bancorp5,130117
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 211,350117
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund10,676117
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.12,800116
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.8,406116
FTI Consulting2,617116
Stericycle, Inc.1,749116
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.3,148116
Asbury Automotive Group Inc2,039115
Costamare Inc.12,426114
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund5,154114
Westport Innovations Inc70,952114
Crocs13,706114
Aviva plc9,908114
Renasant Corporation3,387114
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA2,164113
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.3,500113
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust25,467113
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.13,217113
HomeTrust Bancshares6,040112
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust4,824112
TerraForm Power, Inc.8,000111
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.1,421111
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp15,015111
Suffolk Bancorp3,153110
Ormat Technologies2,290110
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co8,209110
MSA Safety1,879109
Gabelli Global Utility5,958109
Berkshire Hills Bancorp3,921109
Therapeutics MD Inc16,000109
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals36,200108
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund5,593108
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC3,223108
CVR Partners20,463108
Aberdeen International Inc.13,160108
Quorum Health Corp17,138107
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc2,011106
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL15,814106
Electromed23,005106
Myriad Genetics5,118106
Boingo Wireless10,313106
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund8,243105
StoneCastle Financial Corp.5,617105
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications and Infrastructur8,293105
Dividend and Income Fund9,385105
Clearwater Paper Corporation1,619105
YY Inc.1,960104
Silver Run Acquisition Corp5,800104
Northwest Pipe Company8,800104
JNS Holdings Corporation6,196103
Kingold Jewelry Inc.45,658103
Exa Corporation6,334102
GasLog Partners4,676102
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc6,600102
AU Optronics Corp28,188102
Neustar3,826102
MFS Intermediate Income Trust22,386102
Brown Forman Corporation2,020101
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.6,780101
Atna Resources Ltd.1,561101
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG3,185100
Orrstown Financial Services Inc5,070100
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund5,812100
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,687100
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund7,863100
Deutsche Tele Ag Ads8,16699
Ecology and Environment10,02599
CECO Environmental Corp.8,77499
CHS Inc8,34499
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.7,09099
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.2,11398
Sun Bancorp4,20296
mCig, Inc.5,61796
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.7,14796
Communications Systems19,81095
National Security Group5,30095
Frontline Ltd.13,28895
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.3,48095
Calamos Global Total Return Fund8,31995
Transmontaigne Partners L.P.2,28895
HMN Financial6,65094
MFS Municipal Income Trust12,35893
Aberdeen Israel Fund5,63693
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust14,33692
JAKKS Pacific10,68892
Alpha Exploration Inc3,97192
Tennant Company1,41792
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.5,26392
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)6,55792
Sangamo BioSciences19,66091
Bob Evans Farms2,36391
TIME INC.6,27391
Rent-A-Center Inc.7,15690
Winmark Corporation84790
Absolute Software3,57589
RMR Industrials, Inc.2,35389
North European Oil Royality Trust11,59689
First Potomac Realty Trust9,80589
The First of Long Island Corporation2,67489
MFC Industrial Ltd.43,23289
Office Depot24,96788
Exone Co5,77788
SolarEdge Technologies5,10888
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund5,32888
Visteon Corp.1,24788
Sequential Brands Group10,87787
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust5,32287
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.7,50087
AeroVironment3,49286
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.2,39586
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,83285
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.9,63185
TUBEMOGUL INC9,14785
TWILIO INC1,31585
Union Bankshares2,50085
Points International9,38084
Gold Fields Limited17,21584
SodaStream International Ltd.3,15384
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.3,35084
Essent Group3,12284
Plantronics1,60683
Cosan Limited11,66983
AMREP Corporation10,51583
Veritiv Corp1,64283
Franklin Electric Co.2,01983
Nordic American Tanker22,22983
Friedman Industries Inc.15,40083
AudioCodes Ltd.15,29482
General Electric Capital Corporation5,86482
Super Micro Computer3,49082
Erie Indemnity Company80982
Rexnord Corporation3,80181
Lindsay Corporation1,10181
Acxiom Corporation3,01880
Nimble Storage9,12980
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC2,18679
NQ Mobile Inc.20,56879
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund3,90079
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust6,07079
Hoegh LNG Partners LP4,20079
Capital Product Partners L.P.24,16379
Aegion Corp4,11578
Stellus Capital Investment7,19278
Press Corp. Ltd.1,92278
Anixter International Inc.1,22078
Nelnet1,90677
Mexico Fund4,84777
Callidus Software4,19877
Anthem1,78577
Magal Security Systems Ltd.18,30077
Harte-Hanks47,13477
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund6,55377
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund10,96576
Penns Woods Bancorp1,72776
NII Holdings22,78876
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO2,10176
MGP Ingredients1,89476
Exar Corporation8,25976
VERACYTE, INC.10,00076
Cenveo Inc10,67975
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUP INC9,36175
Natus Medical Incorporated1,88175
Flamel Technologies S.A.6,10075
Cambrex Corporation1,69375
Kyocera Corporation1,53375
FTD Companies3,60874
SWK Holdings Corp14,77074
National Bankshares2,00074
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.5,45474
Synthetic Biologics43,09074
Werner Enterprises3,14574
L.B. Foster Company6,16574
ViaSat98574
Potbelly Corp6,00374
Data I/O Corporation21,05074
CorVel Corp.1,92474
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO2,00774
Weight Watchers International Inc7,12473
Insmed5,01173
Blackrock Municipal 2018 Term Trust4,80073
Granite Construction Incorporated1,45872
Mizuho Financial Group21,31772
Arrow Financial Corporation2,18472
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation6,07172
Gabelli Equity Trust12,89472
HUB Power Co., Ltd.1,73971
Halcon Resources Corporation7,54571
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc5,27071
MGC Diagnostics Corporation10,10071
Premier West Bancorp4,15571
General Communication5,09870
TopBuild Corp2,11670
International Speedway Corporation2,09270
PetroHunter Energy Corp.1,05470
ACNB Corporation2,59469
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.3,52169
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund5,51769
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated46069
Eagle Energy Trust89469
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.4,91669
The Bon-Ton Stores40,10069
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund4,54969
Ciber60,08369
Oil States International2,14868
Arkema3,41068
Southside Bancshares2,11568
Chicago Rivet & Machine Co.2,40068
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste4,39668
MGIC Investment Corporation8,53368
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund4,20467
Hugoton Royalty Trust28,12767
Theron Resource Group8,55867
Qiagen N.V.2,43467
Titan Machinery Inc.6,43066
The GDL Fund6,67566
Diamond Hill Investment Group35866
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund8,55066
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated4565
NextEra Energy Partners1,66065
EchoStar Corporation1,47065
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT5,00065
Cimpress63364
CNB Financial Corporation3,03364
Daily Mail & General Trust PLC3,87264
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.3,20064
VASCO Data Security International3,61064
TRI Pointe Homes4,92264
On Deck Capital Inc11,06263
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc10,86863
South Jersey Industries2,13863
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings101,03063
HEALTHEQUITY INC1,64663
World Wrestling Entertainment2,97563
Key Technology5,70063
Western Refining2,73663
Unifirst Corporation47162
Carlsberg AS 10,90062
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND5,25062
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund4,29562
Himax Technologies7,17362
Maxwell Technologies11,95561
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund3,82761
Altisource Residential Corp.5,60661
Eaton Vance Corporation4,28161
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.2,74161
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust3,91461
THL Credit6,36561
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO6,01560
Resolute Energy Corporation2,30060
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.1,59760
Safe Bulkers42,70060
Black Diamond11,44259
Eclipse Resources Corp18,00059
Benchmark Electronics2,32759
Dynagas LNG Partners3,80859
ADTRAN3,07059
Synergy Pharmaceuticals10,80059
Vera Bradley3,88559
Penn National Gaming4,33059
Franks International NV4,44858
Insulet Corporation1,42258
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.3,50058
Armour Residential R2,58958
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)3,41358
Sanchez Energy Corporation6,42857
Progress Software Corporation2,08357
Virtu Financial3,78357
Cowen Group15,75757
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc6,57557
Envision Solar International, Inc.2,50856
Acadia Realty Trust1,55956
Denison Mine Corp119,37356
Cousins Properties Incorporated5,43156
LG Display Co.4,47256
K2M Group Holdings3,13756
John Bean Technologies Corporation79056
PennTex Midstream Partners3,25056
Novavax26,54756
Universal Technical Institute Inc31,10055
Novadaq Technologies Inc4,79355
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.5,44955
Winnebago Industries2,34155
Nanometrics Incorporated2,47855
Asian Development Frontier Inc.5,51455
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.9,90855
Trio-Tech International14,95054
Arrowhead Research Corporation7,40854
Invacare Corporation4,89054
Maui Land & Pineapple Company8,19554
Banco Macro S.A.68053
TrueCar Inc5,67453
DXP Enterprises1,86453
Renaissance Capital Growth & Income Fund III2,51653
Alexander's1,35453
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust3,80353
NVE Corporation87952
Albany International Corporation1,24552
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.1,82852
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund3,08851
Yadkin Valley Financial Corporation1,92751
SAJAN INC12,00051
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.8,07051
Quality Systems4,39851
The Ensign Group2,50651
Concert Pharmaceuticals5,02551
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust2,93951
Farmer Brothers Company1,44551
Nuvectra Corp7,37451
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.2,70551
Spartan Motors5,30551
Luminex Corporation2,19150
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)1,83250
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.6,41350
GWG Holdings, Inc.5,72250
New England Service Co.3,48750
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond4,18250
Pitooey!, Inc.1,88150
Fibria Celulose S.A.6,94349
Steelcase Inc.3,52849
BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (Th3,04549
Arrin Corp.1,58649
Teucrium Commodity Trust2,62549
BNC Bancorp2,00149
CVB Financial Corporation2,73048
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II3,10048
Energy Development Corp.29,63848
Cardiome Pharma Corporation15,57548
Sabine Royalty Trust1,30048
First Busey Corporation2,07847
Enable Midstream Partners, LP3,10047
Commercehub Inc2,93947
Fiesta Restaurant Group1,98647
Limoneira Co2,53047
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC52,12546
Cerus Corporation7,51146
Epizyme Inc4,68046
Bluerock Residential Growth3,50046
Nuveen Diversified Commodity Fund5,10046
Aptose Biosciences20,70646
Jive Software10,77546
First BanCorp.8,75046
Ikonics Corporation4,30046
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund2,99146
Enviva Partners, LP1,70046
ImmunoGen16,77645
ANI Pharmaceuticals68145
Nordion Inc.2,05245
Gerdau S.A.16,70045
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust3,00045
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund3,68445
Atlantica Del Golfo2,35045
TFS Financial Corporation2,50945
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II3,63045
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf3,22044
Calavo Growers66644
InfraREIT2,40844
Nuveen New York Select Quality Municipal Fund3,00044
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP1,30044
HHGregg23,82044
Flotek Industries2,94743
New Ireland Fund3,52543
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.25,70043
Hudson Pacific Properties1,28143
Intra-Cellular Therapies2,74642
PowerShares Global Agriculture Portfolio1,80342
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES (Bermuda) LTD.2,12942
S&W Seed Company8,30042
Meritage Corporation1,19942
Primoris Services Corporation2,06742
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 32,40041
Permian Basin Royalty Trust5,91541
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.2,75941
GNC Holdings2,05041
Nuveen Global Value Opportunities Fund3,47141
Patriot Coal Corp.4,49641
Navios Maritime Partners LP28,05340
Editas Medicine, Inc.2,97940
Aerohive Networks6,50040
Independence Holding Company4,39540
Littelfuse31740
Alphatec Holdings4,21940
Ceragon Networks Ltd.16,85040
BMC Stock Holdings2,26440
The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust5,16740
MicroStrategy Incorporated23940
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock18839
American Software3,50039
Kearny Financial2,90939
Vermillion30,16539
Senomyx9,35039
Crown Castle International Corporation33938
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina1,83238
Forward Industries1,80038
Juniper Pharmaceuticals6,87538
Daktronics3,96438
Medley Capital Corporation4,98838
Access National Corporation1,60038
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC1,00038
IRADIMED CORP2,24838
Web.com Group2,19538
Legacy Reserves LP28,11538
CareTrust REIT, Inc.2,56137
Vishay Intertechnology2,57937
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund3,71337
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)2,50137
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund37037
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc35,12837
Manchester United Ltd.2,10336
Idera Pharmaceuticals13,95036
Box Ships Inc.2,32236
Group 1 Automotive56536
iShares FTSE Developed Small Cap ex-North America Index Fund78836
Transglobe Energy Corp18,37136
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc2,05336
SCYNEXIS INC9,30036
NY Community Cap Trust72036
Simulations Plus4,00035
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust6,03035
Latin America Equity Fund1,63135
AdvanSix Inc.2,12035
Genesco Inc.63335
CounterPath Corporation16,78035
Hill International7,60035
GMS Inc1,55934
Unit Corporation1,88434
Zedge, Inc.9,86634
Cypress Energy Partners3,45034
Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc2,94534
Dermira, Inc.1,00034
American Shared Hospital Services11,00034
Parker Drilling Company15,80034
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.2,94534
Atlantic Coal PLC13,60834
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC4,90034
Rapid7, Inc.1,90034
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund9,96934
National Research Corporation92933
iStar Financial Inc.2,95733
Republic First Bancorp8,00033
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.80833
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust1,80633
Churchill Downs22333
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund2,00033
Puma Exploration, Inc.49533
NewLink Genetics Corporation2,10032
Titan International3,20032
National Research Corporation1,94432
Intellicheck Mobilisa18,36732
Cray Inc1,35432
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.1,20032
Vansen Pharma Inc.2,16532
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.2,50032
Kraton Performance Polymers90732
Spark Energy, Inc.1,08031
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund2,00031
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II2,33031
WhiteHorse Finance2,80031
CPFL Energia S.A.2,10931
Electric Motors Corp.60931
McGrath RentCorp96031
Amira Nature Foods3,69231
Cornerstone Bancshares2,07930
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC1,18030
PMC Commercial Trust1,39030
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.1,49130
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder3,29630
Gulf Island Fabrication3,11429
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Ltd.1,96229
National HealthCare Corporation43629
RTI Biologics9,00029
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company56929
Mitek Systems3,55429
Sidney Resources Corp.10,41729
PTC Therapeutics2,04229
NantKwest, Inc.3,68929
BlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust1,55429
Fauquier Bankshares2,00029
Heska Corporation53429
Calgon Carbon Corporation1,81028
Farmland Partners Inc.2,50028
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc4,87128
Cytori Therapeutics Inc13,91528
Great Panther Silver Limited20,56328
Kelly Services1,50428
Hydrogenics Corporation4,27128
Fossil1,00328
GasLog Ltd.1,91528
Vimpelcom Ltd7,90928
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste19028
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.11,53328
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc2,70028
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC3,60328
China Fund1,64227
Bluegreen Corporation1,49827
China Telecom Corp Ltd53927
Essendant1,32327
Harvard Bioscience10,00027
KVH Industries3,12527
Utah Medical Products45027
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,65026
Mercury Computer Systems1,05326
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation8,00026
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND3,83026
Principal Financial Group Inc65026
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.6,64526
Constellation Energy Group50026
Archrock2,00626
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd2,89626
Array BioPharma Inc.3,81026
Christopher & Banks Corporation18,02126
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.1,44126
Bancorp Southern Indiana2,32426
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.55026
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.66426
CIRCOR International44026
Control42,11226
American Woodmark Corporation33026
Customers Bancorp, Inc.1,05826
Blackrock Florida Municipal 2020 Term Trust1,60025
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust2,40025
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)2,00025
Celldex Therapeutics6,13825
Chart Industries78025
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP90725
First United Corporation2,00025
LiqTech International, Inc.30,00025
Monarch Casino & Resort1,00025
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,19425
Banco Popular1,22225
Isramco30025
Magellan Health Services44824
Turkish Investment Fund3,00024
McClatchy Company (The)1,50024
Hutchinson Technology Incorporated6,00024
Inovio Pharmaceuticals2,52524
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust2,84524
Quantum Corporation33,00024
Kemira Oyj Ord1,19024
Renesola Ltd.24,00024
MPG Office Trust1,53424
Immunomedics7,50624
Layne Christensen Company2,84024
You On Demand Holdings15,97624
Cutera2,00024
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund1,50023
Amicus Therapeutics3,15223
International Bancshares Corporation78923
Psychemedics Corporation1,17023
OneMain73623
Mesabi Trust2,50023
Regis Corporation1,76523
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia1,75023
Sotherly Hotels4,27523
Park Sterling Bank2,83323
Planet Fitness1,14923
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend2,30023
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.78523
VALVOLINE INC97923
China Green Agriculture15,70023
Cimarron Medical, Inc.1,50623
Green Bancorp, Inc.2,00022
Schawk69522
Alpha Pro Tech6,00022
TearLab Corporation33,90122
Pacific Coast Oil Trust12,13722
United Cannabis Corp.1,58522
Cytosorbents Corp3,50022
Royal Gold19,00022
Chesapeake Energy Corp.50022
Deltic Timber Corporation31522
EFT Holdings, Inc.94022
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund1,47022
Inventure Foods2,32522
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.90022
FARO Technologies60322
Commercehub Inc1,46122
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP76322
StealthGas6,00021
Fidelity & Guaranty Life90021
National Energy Services, Inc.81421
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.44921
Zix Corporation5,00021
XOMA Corporation45,94621
Amec Foster Wheeler2,92821
AtriCure1,35221
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA19,57121
Ashford Hospitality Prime1,48421
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.50521
Bats Global Markets, Inc.65120
Exeter Resource Corporation15,50020
Civeo Corp17,16220
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.1,93520
Kemet Corporation5,74720
Rex Energy Corp.34,45020
EPIQ Systems1,23820
Bill Barrett Corporation20,00020
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund2,00320
La Jolla Pharmaceutical85320
Kosmos Energy Ltd.2,95519
Covenant Transportation Group1,00319
First Bancshares, Inc. 1,00019
Pinnacle Bank1,57819
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.6,06719
SunCoke Energy1,57019
Energy Recovery1,18619
CVR Energy Inc.1,37819
Shore Bancshares Inc1,62019
Mesa Royalty Trust2,20019
Severn Bancorp Inc2,85019
Western Asset Variable Rate Strategic Fund Inc.1,20319
EXFO Inc5,10019
Associated50018
Isle of Capri Casinos79418
iParty Corporation63918
Polymet Mining Corp.23,66218
La Quinta Holdings1,62118
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc1,80018
Research Frontiers Incorporated7,00018
Dorchester Minerals1,20018
1-800 FLOWERS.COM2,00518
Jamba1,60017
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.6,54217
Navigant Consulting85417
Engility Holdings54917
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC4,79817
Nature's Sunshine Products1,08417
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.2,51617
Aqua Metals, Inc.1,90017
BioTime4,26517
ESCO Technologies Inc.36117
Calamos Asset Management2,61417
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund1,09017
Neonode Inc.15,35017
Rocket Fuel Inc6,65817
Nuveen Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund1,00017
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.69717
Barrett Business Services3,04117
Truett-Hurst10,00016
Alexco Resource Corp9,01116
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited1,06316
Macquarie Infrastructure Company LLC13,00016
Quotient Ltd2,00016
MRC Global Inc.1,00316
Tesla Motors18,00016
Guangshen Railway Company Limited64116
GenMark Diagnostics1,36416
Washington Trust Bancorp40016
Entellus Medical70016
Evertec Group LLC95316
Antares Pharma9,79416
MOCON1,01216
MakeMyTrip Limited68316
SciClone Pharmaceuticals1,62316
Five Oaks Investment Corp.2,68915
SecureWorks Corp1,19615
Alaska Communications Systems Group9,00015
CNA Financial Corporation43615
Sportsman1,45915
Versartis, Inc.1,20015
Norsat International1,90015
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.6,59015
Endologix1,22215
Marine Petroleum Trust5,10015
Enzo Biochem3,00015
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.66515
Altisource Asset Management Corp80015
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.71615
Trinseo S.A.26015
Materialise1,90015
Ecopetrol S.A.1,72115
POWERSHARES DB G10 CURRENCY HARVEST FUND58515
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.60715
Xencor Inc61015
Dominion Resources30215
FBL Financial Group23115
TimkenSteel Corporation1,30514
Advaxis, Inc.1,30014
Numerex Corp.1,85014
Bank of the Philippine Islands75514
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.1,50014
Great Fingall Mining Co.1,00014
The Finish Line62114
Pacific Biosciences of California1,51514
CHEROKEE INC1,38014
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.50014
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.2,00014
Habit Restaurants, Inc.96014
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund1,22514
Quad Graphics53014
National CineMedia1,03714
Saia44813
Schuff International, Inc.22313
Headwaters Incorporated76913
Nuveen Pennsylvania Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 254013
Sanchez Energy Corporation1,23013
ArQule7,22513
8point3 Energy Partners LP89213
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC70013
Sohu.com Inc.28013
Tesco Corporation1,66113
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.50013
Fifth Street Senior Floating Rate1,50013
NeuroDerm70013
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp91113
EV Energy Partners5,50013
Scientific Games Corp1,16013
Hersha Hospitality Trust70413
eHealth1,15513
International Tower Hill Mines Ltd14,44813
Brightcove Inc.99213
American Farmland Co1,50012
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.14,50012
ESSA Bancorp4,20012
CytRx Corporation21,54112
SanDisk Corporation9,00012
Nektar Therapeutics66812
Atkore International Group Inc.60012
Cipher Pharmaceuticals3,23412
Geron Corporation5,05012
Natural Resource Partners LP44412
New York International Commerce Group, Inc.50012
eCare Solutions, Inc.5,36912
CSP Inc.1,14812
Scorpio Bulkers3,50012
Merchants Bancshares38512
Tallgrass Energy48012
Ciner Resources40012
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd1,86212
US NUCLEAR CORP.61312
Community Trust Bancorp33012
Meta Financial Group20912
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund70012
Paratek Pharmaceuticals86611
Amedisys Inc25511
REGENXBIO Inc.80011
TCW Strategic Income Fund2,20211
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc41411
Almaden Minerals8,01211
FSB Community Bankshares, Inc.85611
AMTEK10011
RPM International Inc.9,00011
Datalink Corporation1,00011
Cempra46711
INTERNATIONAL MONETARY SYSTEMS LTD /WI/62411
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.95511
Macquarie Group, Ltd.85011
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.87511
Medgenics2,00011
Trinity Biotech plc81611
OHA Investment Corporation3,43511
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust6,00011
Bristow Group Inc80911
Eguana Technologies Inc83911
Pacific Drilling S.A.2,69711
West Corp47610
Waterstone Financial61010
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals10,60010
John Hancock Income Securities Trust70010
Ultra Clean Holdings1,38810
Wave Sync Corp.30010
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.2,41810
Norwood Financial Corp.35510
Garrison Capital Inc.1,00010
Plug Power5,77010
Diana Shipping inc.3,58310
Triangle Petroleum Corporation33,27610
MeetMe1,63210
RPC66610
The Dixie Group2,00010
RadNet1,35010
Acme United Corporation.50010
Western Asset Worldwide Income Fund Inc.91910
Voxeljet2,10010
Weibo19910
Pain Therapeutics10,00010
James Hardie Industries SE64010
Stanley Black & Decker7310
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.12,24710
Central Europe and Russia Fund41210
Plumas Bancorp1,00010
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.34610
Blackrock Gold Corp70010
Chegg1,41910
Luxfer Holdings PLC8009
Continental Building Products4539
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO7519
PBF Logistics LP4699
KEMPHARM, INC2,1009
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.2749
VirnetX Holding Corp2,9119
DynTek, Inc.7109
VTTI Energy Partners4479
Ocera3,2449
Bank Mutual Corporation1,1839
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP1,0209
Rocky Mountain Ayre, Inc.7929
CHIASMA, INC3,0009
Amber Group Inc.8789
AAC Holdings5159
Smart Balance Inc7009
Digimarc Corporation2259
Delek Group Ltd.3209
QuickLogic Corporation11,2519
AVX Corporation6419
Dynamic Materials Corporation8009
BioAmber11,0009
Straight Path Communications Inc.3529
IsoRay11,0008
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund1888
Timberland Bancorp5008
ORBCOMM Inc.8308
Ambac8658
Collectors Universe4758
Forrester Research2008
Applied Micro Circuits Corporation1,1638
Evans Bancorp3008
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.2158
Cadiz1,1008
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc4,7188
Everyday Health1,0008
Lakeland Financial Corporation2218
RiceBran Technologies3098
Contango Oil & Gas Company7848
Cara Therapeutics9568
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.1,4918
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6,4508
Flushing Financial Corporation3398
Marcus & Millichap2998
Hallador Energy Company1,0008
Teligent1,0078
Basic Energy Services9,3508
On4 Communications, Inc.7,0008
Dynasil Corporation of America8,0168
Apigee Corp4488
Elmira Savings Bank NY (The)3968
Natera, Inc.5797
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.8557
Mid-Con Energy Partners2,4657
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.2437
Zweig Fund5157
Lexington B&L Financial Corp.1257
Lifeway Foods4007
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation5,3007
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund4007
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA4007
Golden Minerals Company10,3207
Ruth's Hospitality Group4697
Alliance Holdings GP2807
Chembio Diagnostics1,0007
Deutsche High Income Opportunities Fund9117
Mad Catz Interactive Inc30,5547
Balsam Ventures, Inc.4507
Arena Pharmaceuticals3,8907
Synacor2,3707
QuinStreet2,1187
Sigma Designs8587
Pope Resources1007
Core Molding Technologies Inc4007
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA3057
WNS (Holdings) Limited2387
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.1,0007
Lands End4106
Marchex2,1956
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida3926
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation1,8006
Brookfield Residential Properties Inc.2356
Newtek Business Services Inc.4556
Pershing Gold Corp.1,2556
Uranium Energy Corp.6,0006
EXCO Resources NL5,9566
Vuzix6666
Willbros Group3,0006
BioDelivery Sciences International2,4006
Dorian LPG1,0516
Builders FirstSource5646
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC6506
Avenue Income Credit Strategies Fund5006
Approach Resources Inc.1,7536
American Realty Capital Trust6,0006
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc8246
Pacholder High Yield Fund7746
Towne Bank2956
XPO Logistics3,0006
Summit Financial Group3116
Milacron Holdings Corp.3686
Fortress International2,0006
DragonWave Inc2,1246
Medpace Holdings, Inc.2006
Enservco9,7616
DSP Group4776
Sonus Networks7436
MISONIX1,0005
Craft Brew Alliance2845
U.S. Geothermal Inc.6,4615
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation6,6785
US Ecology1125
Deutsche Global High Income Fund6305
Sunworks, Inc.1,9005
Nuveen Multi-Currency Short-Term Government Income Fund6005
First Business Financial Services2205
IntraLinks Holdings5005
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals8335
CPI Card Group Inc.9005
Bojangles3205
Ply Gem Holdings Inc3885
Extended Stay America, Inc.3455
FormFactor5005
RealNetworks1,1875
Entravision Communications Corporation6915
Neos Therapeutics7505
QLT Inc.2,3805
Pack Fuerte, Inc.4005
Federal-Mogul Corporation5005
Ideal Power1,0005
Gogo4565
Lifevantage Corporation5085
Alon USA Energy6155
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.3005
UniCredit SpA 3,0005
DHT Holdings1,2675
PHH Corp3885
Cascade Bancorp7725
Erin Energy2,1675
Kadmon Holdings, LLC7005
Bovie Medical Corporation1,0005
pdvWireless, Inc.2005
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund1,6545
Auburn National Bancorporation2005
Multi Packaging Solutions International Ltd3485
Asia Pacific Fund5005
First Foundation Inc.1554
Vericel Corporation1,5064
Agenus Inc.5684
TrovaGene7754
RetailMeNot, Inc.3904
Gazit-Globe Ltd.3354
Gyrodyne Company of America2144
Global Brass and Copper Inc1434
Nuveen California Premium Income Municipal Fund2274
YRC Worldwide3514
Valhi2,0564
WVS Financial Corp.3304
Argos Therapeutics8004
Gencor Industries Inc.3004
BioLineRx Ltd.4,0004
bebe stores5,0004
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.5004
Tile Shop Hldgs2364
Noodles & Company7384
Illumination Amer Inc4,0004
AxoGen, Inc.4634
First ULB Corp.3,5004
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC6064
Cross Timbers Royalty Trust2004
Capitala Finance Corp.3004
Voltari Corporation1,4814
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals1,1254
Sandridge Energy, Inc.2,5004
Surgical Care Affiliates814
MOBILEIRON, INC.1,3004
Luna Innovations Incorporated3,0004
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.3004
EnviroStar5004
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.1,4894
ImmuCell Corporation5004
Immersion Corporation5124
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC1984
Genie Energy Ltd.7044
Amplify2774
Biolase2,1944
RTI International Metals4,0004
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.3604
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.4704
STAAR Surgical Company3804
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund8024
Citizens & Northern Corp2004
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.7504
HomeStreet1534
Pacific Ethanol5384
Gastar Exploration4,4744
Natuzzi2,0004
Eco Depot, Inc.2,0004
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc2004
ACCELERON PHARMA INC733
Mannatech1413
SandRidge Mississippian Trust I2,3003
Israel Chemicals6873
BroadVision6043
Genomic Health1013
Gas Natural Inc.4003
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.2,0003
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Income Trust2003
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp5,2463
EMCORE Corporation5353
AETHLON MEDICAL INC5003
Ocwen Financial Corporation8203
Fidelity National Financial2153
Intelsat SA1,1523
First Community Bancshares1153
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.2003
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)2003
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.5023
Sequans Communications S.A.1,7003
Transocean Partners LLC2283
Chartwell Seniors Hs3,0003
Cerulean Pharma Inc.3,3003
Chuy's Holdings1003
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.6333
Golden Star Resources3,0383
Global Medical REIT, Inc.3003
Cogentix Medical1,5263
SteadyMed Ltd.8003
Intrepid Mines Ltd.2,7053
C&F Financial Corporation703
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc1,2003
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.5,0003
EDAP TMS S.A.1,0003
Helix Energy Solutions Group3,0003
TeleNav5503
Syneron Medical Ltd.4003
ICF International823
NMI Holdings, Inc.4533
Investment Technology Group1783
Freshpet, Inc.3123
Bankrate3513
Reeds9003
MGT Capital Investments Inc1,6233
Liberty Media6,0003
Sientra, Inc.3173
DigitalGlobe1143
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.2003
Earthstone Energy3253
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.2013
EQT GP Holdings1003
Technical Communications Corporation1,0003
Deutsche Bk Cap Fdg Tr X2003
Conn's3003
Gevo7,0673
Rush Enterprises1213
Heritage-Crystal Clean2073
Huaneng Power Intl1103
OOMA INC3003
Neovasc6,4853
VOC Energy Trust1,1003
Ascent Capital Group1443
Galena Biopharma8,7503
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,9253
MV Oil Trust6103
Infinity Pharmaceuticals1,6162
Websense2,0002
Houston Wire & Cable Company4002
Willamette Valley Vineyards3002
Cyanotech Corporation5002
OncoCyte Corp3352
Odyssey Marine Exploration6262
Anthera Pharmaceuticals9202
Kronos Worldwide Inc3262
ProNAi Therapeutics Inc1,3752
1st Source Corporation592
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.4,6002
Aberdeen Global Income Fund2002
pSivida Corp.5002
Apptio Inc1002
Reading International Inc1702
Isis Pharmaceuticals2,0002
Osiris Therapeutics5002
OvaScience, Inc.2942
Enzymotec2502
OM Asset Management plc1162
Repros Therapeutics Inc.9002
Tuesday Morning Corp.3672
Celyad702
CEL SCI CORP6,0762
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.682
Trilogy Energy Corp5,1852
Brilliant Sands Incorporated1752
Echo Automotive, Inc.2,0002
Civitas Solutions1092
Kamada3002
Gladstone Commercial Corporation2002
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.2,3262
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.2102
Bitauto Holdings Limited632
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp572
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund4032
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.4572
General Moly7,0752
Zumiez Inc.1102
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.3002
Chesapeake Energy Corp.5,0002
New America High Income Fund1682
Rigel Pharmaceuticals5002
Xtant Medical Holdings, Inc.1,6922
Avino Silver1,1272
Moneygram International1682
Lumber Liquidators Holdings1532
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund1112
Radware Ltd.1322
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC1002
Speedway Motorsports1212
Intrawest Resorts Holdings1382
Northern Dynasty Minerals3,3752
JA Solar Holdings3092
Sandy Spring Bancorp702
Foresight Energy4502
Amtech Systems5002
Ryerson Holding Corp1472
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD692
Noah Holdings Ltd.882
RigNet1032
Thermon Group Holdings1062
First Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Index Fund502
Caladrius Biosciences4282
Rewalk Robotics2962
TPI COMPOSITES, INC1002
Span-America Medical Systems1172
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV2002
Affimed Therapeutics7422
Territorial Bancorp Inc.662
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.1002
Walter Energy, Inc.5042
Horizon Bancorp (IN)822
First American Corporation (The)2052
Great Southern Bancorp522
EZCORP2,0002
Amarin Corporation PLC5002
Rockwell Medical2732
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.7222
Stone Energy Corporation1532
Orexigen Therapeutics6902
Tronox Limited2002
WSI Industries Inc.6002
Eurasian Minerals Inc.7001
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd451
Amyris1,0021
Ampio Pharmaceuticals1,0001
Fidelity Southern Corporation621
USMD Holdings391
Kingsway Financial Services1761
UTStarcom Holdings Corp7091
FieldPoint Petroleum Corporation2,0001
Unilife Corporation4681
Neuralstem4,4391
Escalon Medical Corp.1,2491
Provident Financial Plc.421
Ocean Electric Inc.2201
Guidance Software2451
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.211
Adams Resources & Energy171
Tenax Therapeutics4591
Kirkland's531
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.4221
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC721
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.811
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.851
Momo581
Vectrus, Inc.621
Greene Concepts, Inc.441
Pulse Evolution Corp1001
PDF Solutions771
Sears Oil and Gas Corp.3221
Pathfinder Bancorp1001
WMIH Corp.6501
Rubicon Technology1,3201
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals2671
Biglari Holdings Inc.31
United Tennessee Bankshares, Inc.1001
Endesa S.A.931
J. Alexander's Corporation1371
Gulf Resources4101
Cheetah Mobile691
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.5981
Unisys Corporation1031
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.821
Protalix BioTherapeutics1,6171
Ballantyne Strong1001
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.8151
Manitex International1001
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.411
Handy & Harman Ltd.491
Oculus Innovative Sciences1241
American Potash Corp.1391
TG Therapeutics, Inc.861
Central Federal Corporation5201
Document Security Systems1,2501
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.4931
LivePerson1141
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.4771
Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust3661
Impac Mortgage Holdings751
NL Industries4641
United Microelectronics Corporation7111
InfuSystems Holdings1851
Value Line881
Celsion Corporation1,0001
Tuniu Corporation1241
Alliance One International271
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC1001
Net 1 UEPS Technologies1261
WPCS International Incorporated6501
SandRidge Permian Trust4001
Western Copper and Gold Corporation1,0751
Power Solutions International Inc1001
New Home Company1351
China Resources Enterprise Ltd.251
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.4111
Athersys5001
Eleven Biotherapeutics5001
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals5,4001
ChromaDex Corporation3601
Global Indemnity plc241
CVD Equipment Corporation1001
Citi Trends741
Omeros Corporation1111
Siliconware Precision Industries Company1251
Cosi18,0001
ConforMIS Inc1051
RealPage601
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1001
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.1001
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage691
Comstock Mining1,9171
Middleburg Financial Corporation251
Axcelis Technologies491
Cytori Therapeutics Inc6331
StemCells5221
National Bank of Canada 361
Aviat Networks10N/A
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.50N/A
LightPath Technologies25N/A
DryShips Inc.135N/A
Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA30N/A
Preformed Line Products Company2N/A
BANRO CORPORATION1,097N/A
Rentech40N/A
Dynegy Inc.46N/A
AEterna Zentaris Inc.49N/A
Otelco, Inc.60N/A
Autobytel Inc.3N/A
Diana Containerships Inc.83N/A
Aoxing Pharmaceutical Company145N/A
Tarena International7N/A
MEDIFAST INC13N/A
TerraForm Global49N/A
Crawford & Company1N/A
MoSys286N/A
OptimumBank Holdings4N/A
Vina Concha Y Toro2N/A
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund2N/A
TCF Financial Corporation200N/A
NAKED BRAND GROUP INC.125N/A
BioLife Solutions72N/A
Onvia2N/A
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.35N/A
Mechel Steel Group OAO64N/A
Neogenomics Inc.37N/A
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.20N/A
tronc18N/A
Installed Building Products7N/A
Lombard Medical135N/A
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.5N/A
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corporation25N/A
Neothetics, Inc.507N/A
The Hackett Group5N/A
EnerNOC5N/A
China Ceramics Co.125N/A
GlobalSCAPE25N/A
Performance Food Group11N/A
Synthesis Energy Systems300N/A
HKN, Inc.10N/A
Leju Holdings9N/A
Security National Financial Corporation6N/A
LHC Group7N/A
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.4N/A
Geospace Technologies Corporation4N/A
Formation Metals, Inc.100N/A
Female Health Company (The)400N/A
Catalyst Resource Group, Inc.174N/A
Party City Holdings27N/A
U.S. Global Investors92N/A
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling2N/A
Cryoport, Inc.17N/A
Westmoreland Coal Company35N/A
Magellan Gold Corporation3N/A
Vista Gold Corporation11N/A
iBio38N/A
Broadwind Energy90N/A
Roka BioScience, Inc.200N/A
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.49N/A
Kandi Technolgies10N/A
Metabolix166N/A
Cardinal Financial Corporation3N/A
Oi SA Preferred23N/A
Canterbury Park Holding Corporation25N/A
NXT Energy Solutions, Inc.68N/A
Shoe Carnival8N/A
21Vianet Group10N/A
PhotoMedex136N/A
Gener8 Maritime14N/A
Centrus14N/A
Quanex Building Products Corporation42N/A
Sears Oil & Gas17N/A
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.5N/A
GSE Systems33N/A
EnSync Inc100N/A
Ignyta5N/A
Aratana Therapeutics24N/A
PFSweb6N/A
Quidel Corporation4N/A
ShoreTel9N/A
Tower International2N/A
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.181N/A
Microvision319N/A
Inter Parfums3N/A
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals43N/A
China Prosperous Clean Energy Corp.5N/A
United Development Funding IV451N/A
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.13N/A
HISTOGENICS CORP61N/A
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.6N/A
Violin Memory736N/A
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.1N/A
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.87N/A
China Distance Education Holdings Limited17N/A
EnteroMedics Inc.193N/A
Majesco6N/A
Sunshine Heart Inc340N/A
Q2 Holdings12N/A
XTERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC.102N/A
Towerstream Corporation250N/A
ModusLink Global Solutions30N/A
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.1,179N/A
Loxo Oncology, Inc.2N/A
Trevena7N/A
Rand Logistics141N/A
Apricus Biosciences66N/A
Perion Network Ltd18N/A
Atossa Genetics Inc.66N/A
Atento31N/A
GulfMark Offshore172N/A
NORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC19N/A
Ultrapetrol (Bahamas) Limited470N/A
Active Power400N/A
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation50N/A
Delcath Systems156N/A
Loral Space and Communications3N/A
Vivint Solar, Inc.85N/A
Denny's Corporation6N/A
Covisint Corp223N/A
Acura Pharmaceuticals40N/A
Zogenix6N/A
PROVECTUS BIOPHARMACEUTICALS, INC.1,000N/A
Charles & Colvard Ltd77N/A
RF Industries204N/A
First Community Financial Corp.17N/A
Fluidigm Corporation26N/A
Condor Hospitality Trust125N/A
Ur Energy Inc627N/A
Imation Corporation110N/A
EASTMAN KODAK CO13N/A
Eastern Virginia Bankshares43N/A
Crystal Rock Holdings400N/A
Uranium Resources208N/A
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.264N/A
Biocept130N/A
NCI Building Systems54N/A
Erickson Air-Crane Incorporated214N/A
Onconova Therapeutics30N/A
Forbes Energy Services Ltd1,083N/A
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc24N/A
Fiat Spa Ads22N/A
Accuray Incorporated69N/A
Staffing 360 Solutions, Inc.200N/A
China Yuchai International Limited33N/A
Versar43N/A
Globant6N/A
HudBay Minerals Inc.1,105N/A
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC15N/A
Hemispherx BioPharma216N/A
WTTJ Corp32,115N/A
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.13N/A
BeiGene, Ltd.9N/A
TeleTech Holdings3N/A
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals86N/A

Feedback