ROYAL BANK OF CANADA

Most recent update: March 31, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.171,868,1217,630,943
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)85,679,5115,018,249
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)97,058,1984,995,650
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr22,035,6184,766,305
Royal Kpn N.V.70,140,6214,345,912
Apple Inc.26,891,0333,863,165
Bank Of Montreal55,525,2453,640,790
Bank Of Montreal48,254,6253,608,964
Enbridge Inc80,821,2753,574,725
B Communications Ltd.72,398,3013,343,354
Canadian National Railway Company44,036,7203,255,634
Transcanada Pipelines64,982,1043,090,550
Canadian National Railway Company44,945,7012,939,449
Apple Inc.24,894,5682,814,330
Brookfield Real Estate Services73,658,7412,683,001
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce30,813,6432,656,444
Brookfield Real Estate Services73,642,7852,590,755
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce33,037,4602,561,395
Suncor Energy Inc.70,944,0821,970,827
Canadian Natural Resources Limited55,272,0461,812,372
Manulife Financial Corp125,941,5481,777,034
Thomson Reuters Corp41,962,7161,736,416
Canadian Natural Resources Limited53,041,3921,699,446
Sun Life Financial Inc.49,315,2181,604,715
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.2,008,8271,588,503
Microsoft Corporation23,101,2931,521,449
Rogers Communication35,732,2031,515,760
Johnson & Johnson11,950,7801,488,470
Johnson & Johnson12,165,0391,437,056
TELUS Corporation43,504,6221,435,652
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap10,290,8241,278,224
Microsoft Corporation21,741,1151,252,288
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno22,984,3881,249,941
General Electric Co40,854,8061,217,472
Verizon Communications Inc.22,756,0621,182,862
Amazon.com1,328,0121,177,337
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap8,167,0731,122,810
Procter & Gamble Company (The)12,411,5021,113,932
General Electric Co37,419,4171,108,362
Fortis33,095,7941,097,456
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited6,985,5841,066,699
Amazon.com1,261,6021,056,353
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.61,731,0691,007,450
J P Morgan Chase & Co14,914,983993,188
Magna International22,715,023975,610
Exxon Mobil Corporation10,981,306958,448
Pembina Pipeline Corp.31,099,795947,300
Magna International21,416,161924,320
Bank of America Corporation38,620,173911,051
SPDR GOLD TRUST20,437,163909,381
AT&T Inc.22,348,297907,565
Pembina Pipeline Corp.27,865,086883,602
Vanguard Health Systems18,187,201868,067
World Gaming plc6,837,311859,041
Shaw Communications Inc.40,732,344833,385
Comcast Corporation12,454,043826,202
Facebook6,411,768822,440
Bank of America Corporation51,265,085802,300
PowerShares QQQ Trust6,714,995797,202
Altria Group12,449,157787,159
United States Cellular Corporation5,594,501783,230
Chevron Corporation7,305,777751,913
Walt Disney Company (The)6,599,657748,335
Cenovus Energy Inc51,636,904742,024
Philip Morris International Inc6,557,866740,382
Home Depot4,955,026727,549
Walt Disney Company (The)7,744,011719,109
Wells Fargo & Company16,222,639717,920
iTeknik Holding Corporation2,928,511694,848
Agrium Inc.7,258,783693,579
Merck & Company11,091,206692,201
Agrium Inc.7,604,529689,656
Mondelez International15,909,630685,386
Pfizer20,190,736683,862
Chevron Corporation6,265,110672,685
Coca-Cola Company (The)15,764,270669,034
Brookfield Property Partners LP29,151,029668,142
McDonald's Corporation5,045,597653,959
Procter & Gamble Company (The)7,263,972652,669
Amgen Inc.3,898,529639,632
Pepsico5,703,656638,012
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP18,108,424627,278
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno9,448,846624,243
Pfizer18,227,094623,549
Cisco Systems19,552,500620,206
Gilead Sciences7,709,341609,963
Intel Corporation29,641,364600,223
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3,585,996597,713
iTeknik Holding Corporation2,727,418593,377
Honeywell International Inc.4,642,229579,672
Philip Morris International Inc5,923,790575,909
Alibaba Group Holding Limited5,366,010567,670
Coca-Cola Company (The)13,327,373564,014
Medtronic6,521,799563,484
McDonald's Corporation4,842,776558,661
Home Depot4,258,121547,935
Pepsico4,963,152539,843
Crescent Pt Energy40,853,585539,268
Imperial Oil Limited17,004,742532,589
Honeywell International Inc.4,491,090523,615
CVS Corporation5,867,164522,119
Dow Chemical Company (The)7,939,123504,454
Visa Inc.6,047,332500,115
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)5,780,650491,587
Barrick Gold Corporation27,680,180490,491
Imperial Oil Limited15,812,568482,286
Amgen Inc.2,890,961482,243
Intel Corporation13,361,178481,939
Barrick Gold Corporation25,051,057475,723
QUALCOMM Incorporated6,896,954472,441
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,723,300461,156
Citigroup Inc.7,651,883457,734
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS6,429,262453,971
Restaurant Brands International Inc.9,925,014442,457
Illini Corp.3,735,319440,430
PNC Financial Services Group3,641,063437,713
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde11,413,275427,426
Mastercard Incorporated4,146,935422,034
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2,879,356415,981
AbbVie Inc6,546,276412,873
Starbucks Corporation7,588,027410,815
TJX Companies5,427,863405,896
CGI Group8,426,368401,348
3M Company2,275,109400,941
Costco Wholesale Corporation2,574,788392,685
QUALCOMM Incorporated6,844,742392,477
Dow Chemical Company (The)7,532,944390,433
LyondellBasell Industries NV4,796,777386,907
Eli Lilly and Company4,585,145385,657
Goldcorp Inc.23,019,558380,283
American Electric Power Company5,859,488376,237
Boeing Company (The)2,126,359376,069
Citigroup Inc.7,889,715372,490
Union Pacific Corporation3,811,242371,711
Morgan Stanley8,673,644371,577
Goldman Sachs Group2,302,976371,403
GlaxoSmithKline PLC8,553,640368,918
CVS Corporation4,696,124368,646
International Business Machines Corporation2,112,306367,837
Lockheed Martin Corporation1,533,843367,693
Wal-Mart Stores5,073,871365,927
United Parcel Service3,334,899364,612
Agnico Eagle Mines6,672,912361,538
Waste Connections4,715,718352,266
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde8,878,427349,721
International Business Machines Corporation2,197,393349,054
Brookfield Renewable Energy Partners L.P.11,201,048344,544
General Motors Company10,738,918341,177
Danaher Corporation3,959,823338,683
Celgene Corporation2,689,096334,603
Morgan Stanley10,417,025333,970
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company5,914,119321,608
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.1,837,307314,584
Agnico Eagle Mines7,372,637312,894
American Electric Power Company4,645,220311,832
Texas Instruments Incorporated4,431,033310,970
Duke Energy Corporation3,875,745310,215
Oracle Corporation7,862,727308,849
American International Group5,151,825305,707
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund2,740,077305,108
Celgene Corporation2,914,458304,648
Goldcorp Inc.20,717,941302,277
Select Asset Inc.3,746,882299,900
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio9,430,230299,016
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund3,375,929296,340
Santeon Group Inc7,661,265294,652
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited9,462,910289,470
Time Warner Inc.3,632,106289,154
Eli Lilly and Company3,566,082286,215
Franco Nev Corp4,056,292283,414
Envestnet2,926,574282,920
Neenah Paper2,319,334282,270
Franco Nev Corp4,279,915280,376
Vermilion Energy Inc 7,226,128279,940
Open Text Corporation8,206,380279,098
Automatic Data Processing2,719,607278,461
iShares2,487,182278,265
Occidental Petroleum Corporation3,813,648278,093
Microchip Technology Incorporated36,203,028273,980
The Kraft Heinz Company3,012,145273,532
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund2,138,631270,624
Illini Corp.2,144,006264,099
Boeing Company (The)1,998,201263,245
Reynolds American Inc5,495,672259,120
Danaher Corporation3,307,458259,045
U.S. Helicopter Corp.3,209,013251,875
Nike4,485,542249,980
General Mills3,829,612244,635
Intuit Inc.2,107,861244,491
Gildan Activewear8,741,147244,314
Colgate-Palmolive Company3,318,130242,854
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc1,526,345242,780
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund2,771,531241,844
Gilead Sciences3,488,151236,916
The Kraft Heinz Company2,588,483231,694
Mondelez International5,259,439230,890
Vanguard Intermediate -Term Government Bond ETF2,380,770230,733
Stanley Black & Decker1,872,513230,282
U.S. Bancorp5,361,705229,965
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund2,108,063229,696
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC1,330,384229,519
ECA Marcellus Trust I21,890,409229,193
U.S. Helicopter Corp.2,835,063228,619
Simon Property Group1,088,801225,392
Kimberly-Clark Corporation1,705,448224,488
PNC Financial Services Group2,503,632223,925
Automatic Data Processing2,522,676222,499
Estee Lauder Companies2,612,172221,487
Biogen Idec Inc.704,087220,401
Yum! Brands2,424,801220,197
HSBC Holdings plc5,375,666219,434
Schlumberger N.V.2,780,541218,662
Consumer Portfolio Services4,160,635216,467
Core Resource Management, Inc.3,114,827215,422
Firstrand Limited2,782,410214,552
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF1,925,243214,336
Nike4,070,862214,331
Open Text Corporation3,297,736213,892
Edge Resources Inc.4,695,624213,322
General Mills3,605,845212,782
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.1,372,753212,380
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation3,344,963211,906
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.4,441,463209,504
Spectral Capital Corp.4,896,286209,315
NXP Semiconductors N.V.23,157,302208,492
Teck Resources Ltd11,421,618205,931
USD Partners LP1,794,187203,999
Accenture plc.1,667,774203,751
American International Group3,240,841202,324
The Blackstone Group L.P.7,902,080201,740
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA1,532,801201,426
Colgate-Palmolive Company2,710,546200,962
Raytheon Company1,302,767198,673
Algonquin Pwr & Util20,392,540195,359
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company3,608,764194,583
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation3,119,526193,382
ECA Marcellus Trust I16,506,785193,295
Kimberly-Clark Corporation1,531,835193,227
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.4,149,453193,157
United Technologies Corporation1,900,511193,093
Tyson Foods2,583,608192,924
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.3,648,281192,118
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.2,656,005190,940
Intuit Inc.1,723,239189,572
RIGHTSCORP, INC.3,570,677188,638
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.1,317,125188,310
priceline.com Incorporated17,426,451186,988
Estee Lauder Companies2,106,169186,525
Salesforce.com Inc40,465,028185,637
Weyerhaeuser Company5,767,642184,219
Stantec Inc7,760,027182,517
Baidu989,784180,210
Abbott Laboratories4,054,881180,077
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,636,823177,658
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.6,403,969176,814
Allergan734,036175,966
Paychex2,984,582175,793
National Retail Properties3,412,216173,511
Halliburton Company3,826,099171,714
Micron Technology30,425,573170,578
Lowe's Companies2,067,997170,011
Silver Wheaton Corp6,260,702169,226
Cardinal Health2,170,981168,684
CAE Inc11,011,616168,368
iBrands Corp.4,461,946167,145
National Retail Properties3,775,969164,708
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.865,380160,657
Paychex2,764,214159,965
Raytheon Company1,167,603158,946
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,912,861158,784
Caterpillar1,703,711158,034
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund3,939,535155,613
Xcel Energy Inc.3,781,336155,564
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.653,063155,325
Synchrony Financial5,522,349154,626
DTE Energy Company1,644,816154,068
Charter Communications570,405153,992
Selective Insurance Group3,118,306152,765
Target Corporation2,218,448152,362
Inca One Gold Corporation1,104,476151,876
Abbott Laboratories3,584,610151,594
Bowl America, Inc.4,352,683150,254
Microchip Technology Incorporated2,026,196149,494
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.5,393,350149,018
BlackRock411,049148,990
American Water Works1,914,708148,907
Applied Materials3,811,731148,276
Prudential Financial1,385,117147,765
Inca One Gold Corporation1,223,960147,745
Gildan Activewear5,461,124147,668
Fortive Corp2,889,047147,051
Occidental Petroleum Corporation2,310,042146,366
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,931,682145,687
Sector 5, Inc.3,044,417145,463
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.1,829,062144,019
Diageo plc1,237,092143,552
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,771,795142,841
Compass Diversified Holdings8,214,597142,770
Digital Realty Trust1,339,335142,492
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.764,865142,441
Lowe's Companies1,965,784141,949
HSBC Holdings plc3,764,120141,568
Eaton Corporation2,135,906140,348
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund477,799140,125
General Electric Capital Corporation11,577,678139,742
Lamar Advertising Company1,866,484139,500
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,147,317138,320
Sysco Corporation2,813,107137,872
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2,966,806136,504
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.1,112,647135,944
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.658,569135,757
Digital Realty Trust1,397,376135,714
Bouygues 2,733,090134,414
Molson Coors Brewing Company1,223,219134,309
CAE Inc9,372,434133,462
Southern Company (The)2,574,268132,061
Core Resource Management, Inc.1,060,574131,671
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,818,964131,457
Sempra Energy1,225,495131,360
Esperance Minerals NL2,419,760131,103
Ryanair Holdings Plc1,726,224129,518
CB Scientific Inc.1,027,363129,088
Informa8,162,915128,974
Prudential Financial1,570,974128,270
Monotaro Co., Ltd.1,250,199127,767
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.2,084,532127,510
Humana Inc.719,364127,246
Consolidated Communications Holdings5,428,480127,135
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu3,327,231127,113
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund3,264,731126,346
Ecolab Inc.1,001,602125,541
Synchronoss Technologies12,211,923125,357
Financial Institutions6,472,353124,916
Alcoa Inc.12,235,350124,291
Consolidated Communications Holdings4,909,219123,908
General Electric Capital Corporation10,640,833123,859
VGTel, Inc.1,471,144123,472
Liberty Property Trust3,190,869123,007
Brookfield Global Listed Infrastructure Income Fund4,607,173121,767
Lamar Advertising Company1,864,070121,742
Caterpillar1,360,881120,806
CF Industries Holdings4,099,983120,335
Liberty Property Trust2,969,114119,803
Nemaura Medical Inc.3,038,481119,383
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation2,490,722118,833
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund1,113,549117,179
Vector Group Ltd.5,435,064117,017
Patrick Industries1,647,174116,785
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.2,493,979116,043
Phillips 661,455,080115,272
Universal Electronics Inc.1,534,351114,247
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company1,421,372114,179
McKesson Corporation684,580114,152
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company1,691,266113,264
eBay Inc.3,419,873112,517
Albero Corp.1,063,347112,331
Gartner1,038,465112,143
Avangrid, Inc.2,678,296111,898
Dominion Resources1,500,251111,424
General Dynamics Corporation592,824110,977
SunTrust Banks2,514,915110,153
PulteGroup4,671,667110,019
Southwest Airlines Company2,808,420109,220
DTE Energy Company1,069,566109,213
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)2,772,590109,128
Adriana Resources, Inc.631,989109,033
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund1,863,606108,965
Lamprell1,137,952107,777
Phillips 661,333,876107,444
American Express Company1,673,953107,202
Applied Materials3,537,607106,658
CME Group Inc.1,020,432106,655
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.2,293,289106,455
Nielsen CO B.V.1,986,538106,419
iShares997,439106,278
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste924,640106,277
Halliburton Company2,155,478106,072
Healthcare Trust of America3,245,695105,874
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)2,302,484105,823
iShares2,686,284105,705
Banco Bradesco Sa11,618,065105,374
Patrick Industries1,701,753105,373
Interups Inc.1,003,579104,411
Valero Energy Corporation1,966,525104,228
iShares945,706104,113
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.2,567,475103,083
Industrial Services of America1,757,727102,617
Sanofi2,687,439102,526
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.2,165,066102,256
ConocoPhillips2,350,655102,183
First Trust4,391,749101,929
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft3,838,512101,259
PPlus Trust2,914,785100,763
Corning Incorporated4,248,863100,487
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)1,181,10099,827
Cott Corporation6,994,15199,667
Equifax725,35999,184
Ventas1,395,37398,556
Informa6,217,58598,113
Aflac Incorporated1,354,52198,095
American Water Works1,294,78996,903
Amsurg Corp.1,443,25796,770
PulteGroup4,807,72596,346
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio6,358,71396,208
Ultra Lithium Inc2,024,94695,982
Banco Bradesco Sa9,337,15695,613
Deere & Company1,118,41295,456
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp4,290,68795,424
Delphi Automotive plc1,335,96395,281
Mid-America Apartment Communities1,009,27294,862
Novartis AG1,200,87494,822
Autodesk1,305,02394,391
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.9,778,63694,266
PayPal Holdings, Inc.2,298,40494,165
Tahoe Resources7,329,50394,038
Micron Technology3,245,40293,795
iShares Trust1,001,61693,745
AmTrust Financial Services3,473,10493,181
TransAlta Corporation20,924,56193,114
Netflix939,19392,557
iShares874,10892,296
MetLife2,067,11491,842
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation1,124,16091,789
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.36691,444
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste856,32590,446
Federal Express Corporation515,45790,041
ISHARES IV PLC1,425,21489,475
Norfolk Souther Corporation919,71789,267
Intertainment Media, Inc.4,889,53488,989
Stark Naked Bobbers774,81488,755
Macy's Inc2,392,43088,639
Tyler Technologies517,63188,636
Vodafone Group Plc3,033,36588,423
Cameco Corporation10,324,25688,375
NVIDIA Corporation3,116,67587,748
Waste Management1,367,26787,177
Carnival Plc ADS1,477,59587,045
Cintas Corporation686,52686,873
Deutsche Bank AG6,625,03186,723
Corning Incorporated3,210,69686,688
Ecolab Inc.709,59086,372
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.2,828,46586,267
Aetna Inc.746,12086,139
Nemaura Medical Inc.2,603,29185,804
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.3,243,28885,298
KeyCorp4,761,46284,660
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund809,74184,645
Bowl America, Inc.2,404,41384,540
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.394,44184,390
Treehouse Foods965,10284,149
HCA Holdings1,108,49683,836
Apache Corporation1,628,77583,702
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund790,71483,625
Stryker Corporation716,55783,414
Edison International1,043,80183,095
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF687,58183,074
iBrands Corp.2,457,02082,875
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.877,14582,636
Methanex Corporation2,314,23182,571
Ibiden Co. Ltd.903,73782,331
Kinder Morgan3,541,76181,921
Lamprell637,93581,887
Ibiden Co. Ltd.950,24481,427
Emerson Electric Company1,358,67381,330
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund1,783,61680,198
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.2,002,75379,871
Enerplus Corporation9,906,17779,745
Amphenol Corporation1,115,43579,385
CBS Corporation1,141,43879,170
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International3,221,79079,095
Hess Corporation1,474,25379,049
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc1,085,11778,790
Deere & Company723,75378,789
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1,156,50178,573
VeriSign14,118,31478,560
priceline.com Incorporated44,09978,496
CBS Corporation1,425,85078,050
LinkedIn Corporation5,378,37177,269
Invesco Plc2,469,75177,228
Becton418,27576,729
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi672,95276,583
AZZ Incorporated1,169,42976,328
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.35376,325
Parker-Hannifin Corporation475,10376,168
Diamondhead Casino Corp.415,09775,873
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF936,57275,703
Consolidated Graphics973,25275,585
ServiceNow12,890,07375,396
WestRock1,546,43674,972
Illinois Tool Works Inc.624,91674,892
Hasbro747,43374,608
Gartner841,46874,428
iShares1,344,02074,109
Concho Resources Inc.539,51674,103
Cummins Inc.487,48273,707
Essex Property Trust317,06273,410
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp3,070,38472,952
Marriott International771,58972,669
United States Oil Fund, LP6,609,11072,236
The Hain Celestial Group1,941,64372,229
Fiserv725,66272,181
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.51,168,66372,125
Credicorp Ltd.472,98571,998
eBay Inc.2,140,05771,843
American Airlines Group1,961,14171,800
ICICI Bank Limited9,597,24371,693
AO Mosenergo937,53271,384
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,593,35871,221
Becton396,06271,185
Anthem United, Inc.565,33770,843
Chemical Financial Corporation1,380,59170,617
Equifax521,94670,243
Marathon Oil Corporation4,431,35770,062
Devon Energy Corporation1,583,40569,843
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,662,29769,601
Tiffany & Co.957,10369,514
AmeriGas Partners1,472,57969,344
American Express Company876,08469,305
India Cement Ltd.465,04869,036
NuVasive921,77468,838
Ross Stores1,067,32268,629
Zebra Technologies Corporation985,25168,583
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund1,794,20568,197
Dollar General Corporation972,97968,097
Emerson Electric Company1,248,11668,035
Fidelity National Information Services881,37167,891
Blackberry8,478,06567,654
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND2,407,09667,558
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold6,219,67867,544
AMERISAFE1,148,90367,532
KeyCorp4,490,82467,494
Fluor Corporation1,314,67167,470
Interactive Intelligence Group1,118,08567,242
Express Scripts Holding Company952,77267,201
BankUnited2,214,89766,891
Amphenol Corporation1,029,98466,865
Metals USA Holdings Corp.910,70066,864
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund230,22366,641
Standard Parking Corporation235,85966,575
Realty Income Corporation994,33666,552
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)821,80866,384
Royal Dutch Shell PLC1,320,08466,096
Cedar Fair970,40765,803
West Pharmaceutical Services882,26165,728
Zoetis1,261,91265,633
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.518,24865,589
ABIOMED523,84665,586
Bio-Rad Laboratories328,46065,475
ConAgra Foods1,387,39465,361
Baxter International Inc.1,372,59365,337
Fastenal Company1,267,46765,275
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,470,97765,237
ONYX Pharmaceuticals232,12765,019
ABIOMED505,35464,979
InterDigital820,05164,948
AmeriGas Partners1,408,38864,306
Boston Properties471,03164,197
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi615,17964,084
LTC Properties1,337,51864,067
Symantec Corporation2,552,09764,057
IJJ Corp.461,55463,995
Coherent309,68963,685
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT583,73363,328
Cintas Corporation562,06963,290
Cheniere Energy1,447,96663,131
Helmerich & Payne935,67162,969
National Financial Partners Corporation988,65262,758
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation1,053,94062,731
General Dynamics Corporation402,10962,392
National Financial Partners Corporation877,06462,368
Scana Corporation859,84862,228
B2Digital, Inc.23,588,77662,038
Apache Corporation970,99962,017
Marathon Petroleum Corporation1,525,91061,937
Columbus McKinnon Corporation2,490,40361,812
NiSource2,559,40761,707
Astronics Corporation1,368,51361,651
LTC Properties1,185,38261,627
AmTrust Financial Services3,335,83161,580
Enerplus Corporation9,582,45561,423
Dr Pepper Snapple Group672,57061,413
Cavium1,053,07261,289
Albero Corp.715,20261,143
Foothills Exploration, Inc902,69961,131
Fastenal Company1,457,98560,914
Citrix Systems713,66260,818
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI1,759,76060,800
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,045,57760,712
AMP Ltd.608,07260,668
Eagle Bancorp1,013,65860,514
Nexstar Broadcasting Group1,046,33760,384
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology1,257,59660,379
PPG Industries582,07660,164
Magellan Minerals Ltd.781,11560,075
Russell Breweries Inc496,43059,800
Yamana Gold Inc.13,862,79859,750
T-Mobile US Inc1,278,28859,723
Huron Consulting Group Inc.25,732,66059,629
JD.com Inc2,272,72259,295
Dollar General Corporation848,29759,152
Discover Financial Services862,09658,960
USD Partners LP501,87758,824
Monro Muffler Brake960,63458,761
Kinross Gold Corporation13,945,24858,708
vTv Therapeutics Inc.673,41358,586
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U1,041,41058,434
Nordstrom1,122,86858,254
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST20,790,71058,217
CornerWorld Corp.437,27858,185
Enersys838,40358,008
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.3,732,46357,965
Intertainment Media, Inc.709,58257,675
Electronic Arts Inc.643,23257,584
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari485,82857,406
Baxter International Inc.1,106,56457,387
PPG Industries545,59957,331
Cedar Fair1,000,64857,327
United States Steel Corporation3,036,09057,260
Signet International Holdings, Inc.767,82257,226
Essex Property Trust255,81056,969
Buckeye Technologies825,50656,596
Mohawk Industries246,23356,509
Redux Holdings, Inc.699,09556,507
Mascota Resources Corp1,646,53756,493
Pentair879,00156,465
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE464,95256,362
Consolidated Graphics747,81956,311
Dollar Tree713,36256,305
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New1,048,50056,211
Drew Industries Incorporated571,91056,059
Russell Breweries Inc427,06756,052
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio1,081,74855,738
Noble Energy Inc.1,620,39855,645
Vanguard Energy Corporation461,26555,522
Allstate Corporation (The)800,30655,364
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT491,97255,307
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft1,864,98455,185
Capital One Financial Corp768,80555,161
Core Laboratories N.V.490,33955,079
AZZ Incorporated923,01854,920
Eldorado Gold Corporation13,929,42154,744
AutoZone71,15354,670
Magellan Minerals Ltd.772,57954,650
Allstate Corporation (The)669,78854,580
United Continental Holdings1,039,55254,544
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF607,42254,411
Buckeye Technologies754,14853,997
NN2,142,04453,979
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc693,61653,735
Acco Brands Corporation5,556,72253,567
Michael Kors Holdings Limited1,141,51453,411
Interface1,419,50053,372
Hasbro666,73052,892
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,399,41052,787
Carnival Plc ADS1,077,09052,586
Twitter11,133,51352,562
Healthcare Services Group1,217,41352,458
ConAgra Foods1,299,41052,419
Woodward837,95952,356
UAN Power Corp.1,352,68052,322
PAREXEL International Corporation828,59352,293
W.P. Carey Inc.809,70152,251
V.F. Corporation924,73751,831
Select Asset Inc.716,74151,683
Beacon Roofing Supply1,050,66651,652
PAREXEL International Corporation743,63651,646
Astrazeneca PLC1,653,52051,489
Greenbrier Companies1,194,07051,466
XBiotech Inc.774,01451,300
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund1,738,20451,190
Yahoo! Inc.1,179,33550,830
Sappi Limited552,39750,493
Newfield Exploration Company1,158,17550,335
Interups Inc.527,11450,054
Balchem Corporation604,70349,839
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI2,016,01849,817
CenturyLink1,814,05149,760
Lydall927,39149,707
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.898,35849,662
USLIFE Income Fund790,67149,576
Pegasystems Inc.1,130,45349,571
Activision Blizzard1,118,54049,552
Brookfield Office Properties Inc.2,120,06249,524
Sport Chalet376,33349,496
Cantel Medical Corp.615,28849,284
International Paper Company1,026,70049,262
NuVasive738,16949,206
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund1,269,50148,865
The Hain Celestial Group1,371,60248,802
ONEOK879,96448,787
Clorox Company (The)389,16248,714
D.R. Horton1,612,39748,694
Mallinckrodt Plc697,81948,694
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios2,125,74748,681
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1,385,25748,581
MKS Instruments973,48048,411
Greenbrier Companies1,369,73148,352
Anthem United, Inc.289,80847,927
Illinois Tool Works Inc.358,66947,513
Analog Devices579,07247,457
Entergy Corporation616,15047,277
Cantel Medical Corp.605,47847,214
HealthSouth Corporation1,159,95347,058
Herbalife LTD.23,167,98747,049
Marsh & McLennan Companies636,00546,993
Dollar Tree598,50946,958
Darden Restaurants559,51646,815
Electronic Arts Inc.547,95246,795
Boston Scientific Corporation1,966,08446,793
INCEPTION MINING INC.304,74146,650
American Outdoor Brands1,753,79946,634
Norbord1,809,92146,550
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund376,78146,361
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE327,09546,311
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.892,21946,147
Balchem Corporation592,90345,968
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,975,81945,858
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation554,53145,776
Astronics Corporation1,440,27445,700
Suburban Propane Partners1,372,15345,693
Citrix Systems547,67845,672
Cummins Inc.355,41045,545
Hancock Holding Company999,23845,516
Eagle Bancorp922,38145,502
Grand Canyon Education1,126,43645,497
Monro Muffler Brake870,73145,365
Insteel Industries1,251,04445,338
Columbus McKinnon Corporation2,541,24545,335
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.4,573,65245,280
Air Lease Corporation1,582,61345,203
Patterson Companies996,48045,070
Neogen Corporation686,09344,973
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 433,31744,962
iShares Trust276,32544,666
Worldpay Group PLC731,91344,536
Steven Madden1,154,55044,508
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.1,398,63344,505
Interface1,287,07144,391
Sport Chalet364,55944,352
Libbey2,481,90744,302
RLI Corp.645,49444,125
Edison International609,50744,038
Best Buy Co.893,69343,926
FireEye Inc42,191,71443,913
IEG Holdings Corp527,44443,773
Precision Drilling Corporation10,450,68543,684
Landstar Development Group, Inc.509,81043,666
Expedition Mining Inc373,56643,602
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA232,32343,488
British American Tobacco Industries655,02843,441
Kinross Gold Corporation12,264,03243,048
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,163,34743,044
Portland General Electric Company1,007,65942,916
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari409,54642,899
Discover Financial Services758,34742,883
Manhattan Associates822,20442,796
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund690,21642,730
Harley-Davidson809,55442,573
Aflac Incorporated590,98442,472
The Providence Service Corporation1,312,78642,403
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.539,50042,346
British American Tobacco Industries331,72242,343
Petrominerales Ltd520,11042,264
Martin Marietta Materials235,90942,254
The Providence Service Corporation1,169,55642,104
Colliers International Group999,54742,051
F5 Networks294,21041,947
Parsley Energy1,287,61941,861
CASEY CONTAINER CORP346,90241,681
RLI Corp.691,67741,516
Security Devices International Inc.495,47841,417
Foothills Exploration, Inc551,31241,242
IJJ Corp.330,04441,193
CleanPath Resources Corp.736,81140,982
Dorman Products498,55140,947
NN2,233,64140,764
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company457,41840,747
Centenera Mng Corp.606,99340,644
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun2,077,27540,611
Church & Dwight Company845,92640,536
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund399,49740,514
Archer958,35540,414
Ducommun Incorporated1,402,26140,371
Mountain Province Diamonds Inc.7,686,11340,276
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc330,85440,192
ING Group2,654,63140,059
ISHARES IV PLC453,00239,934
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II947,38339,872
FOX FACTORY HOLDING1,735,29939,861
Novo Nordisk A/S957,97439,843
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.817,41039,832
Take-Two Interactive Software878,91539,622
Constellation Brands Inc237,76839,587
Aercap Holdings N.V.1,027,86839,563
Chemical Financial Corporation893,52339,430
Cardtronics9,536,78039,422
Palo Alto Networks246,92339,341
Exelon Corporation1,180,84739,320
Multi-Color Corporation551,02739,124
Astrazeneca PLC1,189,36439,081
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.175,05639,061
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund1,337,67238,927
Lydall760,88938,904
Whole Foods Market1,367,98138,785
Fiserv335,60538,697
Globus Medical1,305,12438,659
Novo Nordisk A/S1,127,12438,638
Diebold1,256,24638,566
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.736,65038,541
Manhattan Associates668,71438,532
Steel Partners Holdings LP1,539,86538,481
Dorman Products602,18538,481
ONEOK747,54538,415
Great Plains Energy Inc1,300,86138,044
Cerner Corporation615,93538,034
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,345,31938,005
Koppers Holdings Inc.1,180,66137,994
Seagate Technology.979,80037,772
E*TRADE Financial Corporation1,294,94237,709
Sterling Bancorp2,154,38037,702
Intuitive Surgical51,99037,683
Hartford Financial Services Group783,53837,664
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA215,97237,648
Core-Mark Holding Company1,051,47137,643
Norfolk Souther Corporation335,95737,618
Loews Corporation799,12637,377
Medidata Solutions6,546,29037,361
Tetra Technologies1,050,20237,250
Integrated Research Ltd.883,90637,240
Portland General Electric Company835,78637,125
Healthcare Services Group937,10837,090
CNOOC Limited308,92737,009
Brookfield Office Properties Inc.1,759,83436,956
Hancock Holding Company1,161,41736,873
Labor Smart, Inc.267,26036,744
Level 3 Communications790,43036,659
Core-Mark Holding Company1,172,39136,567
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.1,235,84436,346
Callon Petroleum Company2,311,34936,288
Charles River Laboratories International402,97136,247
Spirent Communications Plc.568,31836,224
Praxair299,13036,143
Kite Pharma, Inc.646,39136,108
The Hanover Insurance Group400,75736,091
Phillips 66 Partners738,79035,905
Newfield Exploration Company964,04835,582
Great Plains Energy Inc1,301,93235,529
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.273,02735,340
IBERIABANK Corporation444,74135,179
Ctrip.com International10,133,54835,101
ITC Holdings Corp.754,89435,086
Richmont Mines3,490,58335,080
Darden Restaurants570,90535,007
Vascular Solutions725,23334,978
Bottomline Technologies1,477,34334,939
Qorvo626,72834,935
Steven Madden1,009,62534,892
Whirlpool Corporation215,17234,891
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated322,95434,855
Synaptics Incorporated594,73634,840
Coach950,02634,732
Texas Capital Bancshares631,28334,671
J.M. Smucker Company (The)253,90134,415
Carmax Mining Corp.644,36934,378
Charles River Laboratories International412,35434,366
Rightmove Plc3,214,67334,267
Buffalo Wild Wings224,13034,236
Atmos Energy Corporation432,73634,183
VICTORY ENERGY CORP879,54734,139
American Financial Group357,55034,117
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 350,12834,091
Hexcel Corporation622,12033,936
TotalFinaElf711,10433,919
Zions Bancorporation1,092,00333,873
Republic Services669,85233,794
Henry Schein206,11233,592
Pattern Energy Group7,484,17433,577
CSRA Inc.1,247,69033,563
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc297,52333,469
TE Connectivity Ltd.518,28933,367
Gold Reserve Inc333,06033,329
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation1,392,95133,306
Vectren Corporation663,02333,285
American Tower Corporation (REIT)292,89733,192
Sunoco1,143,29333,168
Voestalpine AG354,35333,158
CleanPath Resources Corp.690,76133,143
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.575,23033,100
Colliers International Group700,49633,063
Atmos Energy Corporation443,82533,052
RingCentral3,008,85232,949
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings776,34332,869
Omnicom Group Inc.385,80932,794
Liberty Broadband Corporation379,48232,786
Quanta Services1,171,24432,782
IEG Holdings Corp424,98832,627
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund299,31432,609
Eastman Chemical Company481,62732,596
Oceaneering International1,183,01432,547
Wynn Resorts333,61632,502
iSoftStone Holdings Limited1,031,17332,441
Mettler-Toledo International77,11932,376
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund549,64932,342
C.R. Bard130,07332,327
Beacon Roofing Supply767,50932,287
Euronet Worldwide377,40732,275
Dominion Diamond Corporation2,554,05532,258
Interval Leisure Group1,877,78632,241
Iren SPA232,68432,218
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund342,89332,189
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.3,802,07432,089
HealthSouth Corporation748,67532,050
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund283,89032,008
United Natural Foods798,57331,975
Neogen Corporation570,62931,922
ING Group2,583,64431,883
WPP plc269,88231,772
Masimo Corporation340,36431,742
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)114,62431,713
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1,771,56731,642
FMC Corporation452,70331,503
LKQ Corporation883,86631,343
Charles Schwab Corporation991,15931,290
Darling International Inc.2,314,95331,275
H. B. Fuller Company606,27531,259
Olin Corporation949,70431,217
Alexandria Real Estate Equities289,09431,208
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,368,99031,143
Carrizo Oil & Gas1,084,91331,092
The Hanover Insurance Group412,00531,074
Air Methods Corporation984,94131,015
iShares Gold Trust2,443,82831,013
Diebold1,244,56830,852
E*TRADE Financial Corporation884,09530,844
Landstar Development Group, Inc.452,90230,833
Horace Mann Educators Corporation749,97830,787
Darling International Inc.2,120,07330,784
Synopsys516,63030,662
ZAGG Inc3,781,41830,629
Regal Beloit Corporation513,91630,573
ABB Ltd1,300,20130,425
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc624,97130,412
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.1,181,79830,360
Lennox International180,46130,190
SPS Commerce409,45330,058
Cerner Corporation508,15129,906
Continental Resources575,12029,884
Synergy Resources Corporation4,309,61129,866
Granite Real Estate Inc.972,95329,832
Helen of Troy Limited345,17229,743
Clorox Company (The)220,36729,712
PriceSmart321,48229,640
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust966,54529,594
SVB Financial Group267,24729,540
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund1,360,36529,537
NetEase122,25629,437
Mylan Inc.771,57029,412
Oceaneering International1,085,67829,401
UBS AG (London Branch)2,157,83929,391
Matica Enterprises Inc967,69829,303
Air Products and Chemicals194,64129,264
Sears Holdings Corporation2,552,56329,253
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.1,740,51929,225
Brunswick Corporation476,72929,175
Multi-Color Corporation441,87829,163
Horace Mann Educators Corporation794,22029,108
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc1,099,61629,096
LKQ Corporation993,08529,068
Buffalo Wild Wings206,44329,055
McCormick & Company290,78629,055
Moody's Corporation259,32329,055
ANSYS313,27429,013
iShares1,252,29928,892
PriceSmart343,71328,790
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.668,92828,709
IShares Plc.1,994,39928,706
Bottomline Technologies1,233,36428,706
Air Products and Chemicals212,10428,697
Celestica2,647,46028,673
Cooper Companies143,31428,647
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.971,21728,641
Tyme Technologies, Inc.1,973,57828,638
athenahealth226,94928,623
Wachovia Corporation21,84228,583
Mascota Resources Corp838,24328,493
American Financial Group379,80828,486
Euronet Worldwide349,82028,465
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.307,98228,401
Granite Real Estate Inc.811,23128,373
First Trust1,533,50428,372
Destination XL Group Inc6,543,37628,333
Best Buy Co.741,84928,322
Plexus Corp.489,70528,305
Old Dominion Freight Line330,73228,301
Berry Petroleum Company644,67928,269
Metals USA Holdings Corp.395,98728,257
Vulcan Materials Company248,37428,249
Teradata Corporation910,53028,225
Haemonetics Corporation695,46528,216
Microsemi Corporation671,30328,181
Waters Corporation176,41127,960
Hexcel Corporation630,27427,920
Signature Bank235,67827,915
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC205,82427,822
Church & Dwight Company556,46327,751
High Country Bancorp, Inc.383,60827,673
Pegasystems Inc.938,35827,672
Advanced Micro Devices1,896,32827,593
Olin Corporation1,344,23527,584
Illumina4,834,94127,572
Huron Consulting Group Inc.653,63127,518
Alexandria Real Estate Equities250,82127,478
ABB Ltd1,219,89927,459
Old Dominion Freight Line399,63627,419
Central Fund of Canada Limited1,958,18127,415
Hershey250,93027,414
Summit Materials1,474,68827,354
RSP Permian704,71527,328
Tata Motors Ltd680,86827,222
Yahoo Japan Corp26,523,00027,153
Markel Corporation27,81927,148
MSCI Inc479,63727,061
Alleghany Corporation43,97327,029
Stericycle336,77926,989
Mettler-Toledo International55,93826,789
Align Technology233,51226,787
Parametric Technology Corporation604,39326,781
CH Energy Group598,02626,756
Baker Hughes Incorporated446,80726,728
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.675,14926,662
Knight Transportation848,51926,602
Hercules Technology Growth Capital1,756,12626,570
Archer575,91126,515
CH Energy Group630,13726,472
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.890,49826,457
Varian Medical Systems265,77326,453
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF301,15026,399
Central Fund of Canada Limited2,045,43726,305
Gramercy Capital Corp998,75326,268
Viacom Inc.687,65226,262
Dominion Diamond Corporation2,695,81126,257
Oshkosh Truck Corporation382,64326,244
Korn/Ferry International833,39126,244
Hershey273,98226,191
Honda Motor Company904,95326,171
M&T Bank Corporation225,13226,138
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation311,30025,955
Carmax Mining Corp.437,43625,906
ICU Medical204,97125,903
Patterson-UTI Energy1,066,21325,878
Carrizo Oil & Gas636,48725,852
The Kroger Company1,051,87925,845
iSoftStone Holdings Limited856,55825,679
Regions Financial Corporation2,587,66225,541
Marsh & McLennan Companies379,64825,533
Omnicell666,34625,521
TriMas Corporation1,371,41625,521
Ixia2,041,35625,518
Brunswick Corporation522,14625,470
EMCOR Group426,62125,436
Palo Alto Networks225,73625,436
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.1,406,18025,409
Validus Holdings509,92925,404
Marriott International375,61325,290
Actuant Corporation1,086,03925,241
United Community Financial Corp.1,198,55925,194
Ducommun Incorporated1,101,99125,170
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.439,71925,096
Honda Motor Company825,86424,990
Ameren Illinois Company457,21624,958
iShares220,94624,930
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.225,19324,920
Unilever NV540,44124,915
EQT Corporation342,51924,874
Physicians Realty Trust1,154,14924,860
Coty Inc1,056,91924,838
Toll Brothers Inc.829,46424,767
C.R. Bard110,43424,766
The Middleby Corporation180,53624,634
National Beverage Corp.559,11624,630
NAVIENT CORP1,701,79324,625
Masimo Corporation412,65224,548
Corporate Office Properties Trust865,46124,536
Affiliated Managers Group168,78824,424
Prologis, Inc.456,17624,423
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund196,63824,401
Moody's Corporation224,70724,334
Microsemi Corporation471,95424,320
Progressive Corporation (The)620,70324,319
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.904,36224,309
Hercules Technology Growth Capital1,791,50124,292
MGM Growth Properties LLC932,02924,261
TEGNA1,108,08624,222
CommVault Systems476,22324,192
Texas Roadhouse619,46224,176
LeapLab Corp.160,32824,166
Lincoln National Corporation368,85224,143
Ally Financial Inc1,238,09024,105
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,799,45224,095
Parsley Energy718,35024,073
CornerWorld Corp.199,29124,001
Cooper Companies133,67223,963
Lennar Corporation468,44423,957
Willis Towers Watson180,36323,947
The NASDAQ OMX Group353,65523,886
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.16,363,93123,870
Carriage Services879,81623,861
Hartford Financial Services Group556,87723,845
IBERIABANK Corporation353,96123,759
Praxsyn Corporation687,41423,743
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation298,10923,716
Autodesk273,98123,692
ABAXIS487,03123,621
ON Semiconductor Corporation1,522,43723,582
Zimmer Holdings181,32423,577
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals58,56523,543
Ameren Illinois Company477,43123,479
RBC Bearings Incorporated306,55623,446
Ericsson3,251,70723,444
Jack Henry & Associates251,54623,419
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund211,09123,370
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.55,05723,317
The Advisory Board Company521,06523,313
ProAssurance Corporation444,18523,311
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund1,137,41723,282
Copart434,26923,259
Range Energy Resources, Inc.599,95323,250
BGS Acquisition Corp.392,20723,230
Alleghany Corporation44,23223,222
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust520,19623,194
Hanmi Financial Corporation753,53723,171
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II231,18623,117
PAA Natural Gas Storage731,95722,989
Deutsche Borse AG911,57222,908
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund780,74122,876
VALE S.A.4,160,19722,849
Eldorado Gold Corporation6,691,58022,816
Gap938,35722,792
Carriage Services963,55622,788
Pinnacle Financial Partners420,52222,743
Copart365,94622,662
THC Biomed International Ltd.998,31122,622
Nordstrom485,63822,616
IDEXX Laboratories200,41822,593
Community Bank System408,23522,445
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)1,069,61422,398
CommVault Systems420,66622,351
Xylem Inc.425,91322,340
Motorola Solutions292,72422,328
Alexion Pharmaceuticals183,77522,284
CA Inc.672,71622,253
TRINET GROUP INC1,028,25922,242
PAA Natural Gas Storage702,72022,213
NewLead Holdings Ltd.367,36522,181
International Paper Company436,76322,180
NEVRO CORP212,37922,170
Inmarsat Plc.147,55722,165
FleetCor Technologies146,35522,163
iShares MSCI709,52022,162
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation505,29922,118
Lincoln National Corporation469,29322,048
Equity One719,83722,034
iShares430,42922,025
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation852,92422,007
Globus Medical973,98421,983
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV427,75121,965
Akamai Technologies413,26121,900
Aramark575,67221,895
Markel Corporation23,56021,881
Applied Industrial Technologies466,67021,813
SLM Corporation2,909,58121,735
Under Armour640,56221,691
T. Rowe Price Group325,40121,639
Libbey1,483,46321,629
Roper Technologies118,22621,572
Educational Development Corporation498,19021,492
Opus Bank605,54221,418
Gentex Corporation1,216,27621,358
Alamos Gold Inc. New2,653,72621,309
Malibu Boats1,426,88021,261
Expeditors International of Washington376,19021,252
DaVita Inc.318,30221,029
ABAXIS405,57920,936
NICE-Systems Limited307,57720,910
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,989,37520,890
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.16,496,53820,841
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF217,65620,831
AvalonBay Communities113,37220,815
The AES Corporation1,618,66220,800
Arrow Electronics351,00720,770
Enbridge Energy Management LLC815,67320,750
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings2,862,35620,736
Haemonetics Corporation571,59620,697
Boston Scientific Corporation829,50220,630
Nucor Corporation345,32520,624
BorgWarner Inc.492,92920,600
Generac Holdlings Inc.565,53520,530
Amdocs Limited354,54920,511
Harley-Davidson338,57420,484
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.6,895,25520,478
LaSalle Hotel Properties705,44820,423
Intercept Pharmaceuticals7,425,09820,416
The Middleby Corporation164,94520,390
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,833,52320,371
Genuine Parts Company202,75820,368
iShares Gold Trust1,692,84820,331
McCormick & Company208,39620,329
InterXion Holding N.V.561,13720,323
NICE-Systems Limited303,58120,323
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.391,19320,307
Pacira Pharmaceuticals5,369,05220,268
Knight Transportation705,36320,236
PacWest Bancorp471,32820,225
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation266,12620,221
Align Technology215,52920,207
The NASDAQ OMX Group290,68720,188
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund263,85920,105
UBM Plc566,96320,017
Glatfelter921,16619,972
Broadridge Financial Solutions294,49719,963
Crown Cork & Seal Company349,39019,946
Islet Holdings, Inc.191,34219,909
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation471,57519,869
The Kroger Company887,31719,830
POWERSHARES DB AGRICULTURE FUND614,79419,801
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE778,54219,760
BHP Billiton plc648,26219,694
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF319,14319,690
Coherent178,06719,683
Western Union Company (The)944,93419,673
MB Financial Inc.517,16119,673
Standex International Corporation211,71419,661
Ryder System297,29519,607
Petrominerales Ltd213,82019,591
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC164,35619,558
PrivateBancorp329,33919,553
Fluor Corporation371,40919,542
Gulfport Energy Corporation1,135,54819,521
Alexion Pharmaceuticals159,19919,510
Enpro Industries343,16819,499
MercadoLibre106,69619,368
Peoples Financial Corporation1,062,72619,342
Liberty Media Corporation18,544,00019,332
Sina Corporation616,66019,309
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions1,464,18019,284
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA612,10719,282
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.292,76419,281
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.43,24819,267
Everest Re Group101,24519,232
Host Marriott Financial Trust1,234,57719,221
Western Alliance Bancorporation511,60919,208
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.635,78019,181
DSW Inc.935,09019,150
Plexus Corp.408,70119,119
Hanmi Financial Corporation725,20819,102
Semtech Corporation688,66019,096
Mistras Group Inc813,47119,092
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.317,74219,026
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras2,034,82218,985
Masonite International304,05218,902
Motorola Solutions218,99318,882
Workday207,69418,864
MSCI Inc347,24918,800
Inmarsat Plc.120,65818,786
Fifth Third Bancorp739,01918,771
Dover Corporation233,46618,759
Linear Technology Corporation315,49518,707
Raymond James Financial244,63318,656
American Campus Communities Inc366,46418,641
F5 Networks149,52018,636
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation225,53418,636
Matador Resources Company782,76318,621
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.15,57118,609
Crown Marketing1,147,38618,485
Galp Energia, SA634,09018,484
Interface Inc.968,85118,457
Rockwell Collins218,25018,407
CenturyLink778,62718,352
Team559,90818,314
FutureFuel Corp.1,621,15918,286
Xilinx1,830,93118,285
NRG Energy977,70218,283
TripAdvisor289,19518,272
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal576,84218,108
Avery Dennison Corporation224,31818,080
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania773,24618,064
Hibbett Sports452,10118,039
ManpowerGroup249,42518,022
Interface Inc.1,076,58417,969
Quest Management Inc.212,23717,962
Chesapeake Lodging Trust749,24017,953
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF268,55617,934
Leucadia National Corporation689,44617,927
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd273,42817,897
Diodes Incorporated744,09317,894
Terreno Realty Corporation650,16917,886
Spirit Airlines419,26917,831
HCP468,68617,786
Cadence Design Systems565,66217,761
Radius Bancorp Inc.328,13817,749
Community Bank System368,68717,737
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.410,41417,693
China Biologic Products141,86317,659
Flowers Foods909,75817,658
Aareal Bank AG512,50017,631
Cimarex Energy Co147,14917,582
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company222,12317,550
BT Group plc689,50817,535
All Marketing Solutions Inc.371,86217,512
Watts Water Technologies270,00417,508
Comerica Incorporated255,01717,488
Carlisle Companies Incorporated170,21617,460
Coach422,24017,451
Expeditors International of Washington338,69517,449
Community Healthcare Trust Inc795,42617,436
Crown Cork & Seal Company329,16317,429
Hibbett Sports589,80517,400
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund680,65117,396
Domtar Corporation468,26817,387
IAC/InterActiveCorp277,74917,351
Deutsche Telekom671,43817,316
Syngenta AG197,50517,301
AvalonBay Communities97,19217,285
Dupont Fabros Technology418,93917,281
CACI International171,07417,262
ON Semiconductor Corporation14,022,78317,219
WellPoint Inc.9,825,00017,206
NIC Inc.731,64317,193
Gramercy Capital Corp1,783,22917,190
Alkermes plc364,39817,138
AMN Healthcare Services Inc536,94717,111
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.277,99917,102
Fifth Third Bancorp834,92517,084
Prudential Public Limited Company478,08817,072
ScanSource467,33517,057
Reinsurance Group of America157,88817,041
Vanguard Energy Corporation181,85616,995
Matica Enterprises Inc663,39316,990
The Ultimate Software Group82,71316,906
TESARO3,582,36216,881
Generac Holdlings Inc.451,57516,834
Illumina98,47316,803
Genuine Parts Company181,70416,791
CIGNA High Income Shares114,62516,790
Islet Holdings, Inc.186,34616,772
Jack Henry & Associates195,91016,759
American Campus Communities Inc351,69516,737
Perficient829,70816,719
Janus Capital Group1,056,06316,634
POSCO256,52916,547
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust653,32316,533
NRG Energy1,470,12516,480
Dave & Buster's Entertainment419,07016,419
Korn/Ferry International780,33316,387
Toyota Tsusho Corp.141,09616,375
Mohawk Industries81,57516,342
Raymond James Financial280,72516,341
The Weir Group667,58616,329
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation819,14816,326
Ishares Broad Commodity Index ETF408,01516,296
Vail Resorts103,63716,259
Lennar Corporation384,08116,242
National Health Investors206,87216,235
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.488,72516,165
Robert Half International Inc.426,24416,137
John Bean Technologies Corporation183,37116,130
Rio Tinto482,69616,121
Silgan Holdings318,39816,108
Vantiv286,14016,102
Campbell Soup Company281,20716,097
NorthWestern Corporation273,97216,082
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)672,74816,079
Innocap, Inc.91,84816,049
AptarGroup208,42116,047
CACI International136,58416,021
Apogee Enterprises357,62515,982
Limited Brands225,18415,936
Tableau Software287,82315,908
Garmin Ltd.330,05915,879
IDACORP191,35015,875
Matthews International Corporation233,94115,826
Proto Labs263,51515,787
Aspen Technology267,81315,779
Rockwell Automation128,70915,747
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund261,73015,743
Discovery Communications597,89515,731
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated180,22315,717
Select Income REIT580,81915,624
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 348,74415,586
AptarGroup201,32315,585
Inogen259,81215,562
IDACORP197,26315,442
Domtar Corporation422,76415,441
ENI S.p.A.533,24615,394
IntercontinentalExchange57,15215,394
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund298,05115,380
Cadence Design Systems601,11015,348
Peoples Financial Corporation969,70015,342
BorgWarner Inc.434,64015,290
Marathon Oil Corporation967,51915,288
Matador Resources Company626,73415,255
Gentherm Inc485,20315,245
Matthews International Corporation250,64315,230
WhiteWave Foods279,39415,206
V Media Corp206,76415,165
Baker Hughes Incorporated299,32415,105
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc266,12415,093
Verisk Analytics185,55015,082
Arrow Electronics205,28315,070
CoreStream Energy, Inc.278,53315,049
First Tractor Co. Ltd.534,35915,002
CIGNA High Income Shares114,38714,908
BHP Billiton Limited428,69814,854
ExlService Holdings312,80614,814
Opus Bank735,17814,814
Highwoods Properties299,89114,734
Tractor Supply Company218,70914,731
SSTL, Inc.457,67314,715
Mag Silver Corporation975,59614,713
CNOOC Limited116,24514,705
Liberty Interactive13,880,00014,692
Omnicom Group Inc.170,28414,681
HudBay Minerals Inc2,240,22314,673
Forum Energy Technologies736,96814,637
Rite Aid Corporation1,901,89514,624
Dycom Industries177,86614,547
Ferro Corporation956,58214,530
St. Jude Medical181,98214,515
Sonic Corp.554,36714,513
Federated Investors489,04814,491
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,255,47214,488
DENTSPLY International Inc.243,62514,479
XL Group plc429,64514,450
Boston Properties108,67014,388
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd1,180,96214,384
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund314,02114,370
Lennox International91,42714,357
Federal Realty Investment Trust93,12814,335
Safeguard Scientifics1,105,57914,329
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.66,74414,319
ITT Educational Services, Inc.399,47614,317
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund185,13614,279
Pan American Silver Corp.809,98714,272
Brown & Brown341,72614,257
Boston Private Financial Holdings1,108,56814,223
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund212,67714,218
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.57,04214,205
Simpson Manufacturing Company322,96714,193
Echo Global Logistics614,97314,182
Lithia Motors165,35214,163
MINDBODY, Inc.720,17414,158
POSCO276,97614,148
Integer Holdings Corporation651,76214,137
Manitowoc Foodservice, Inc.871,28314,131
KB Financial Group Inc413,04414,130
Vonage Holdings Corp.2,137,28814,127
NorthWestern Corporation245,48814,123
Software AG111,55514,109
Patterson Companies307,07114,106
Apogee Enterprises235,85114,058
Nucor Corporation284,07314,049
LaSalle Hotel Properties587,46614,022
iShares MSCI336,88813,997
Zendesk, Inc.455,06313,975
Helios Advantage Income Fund601,14213,918
CubeSmart534,63913,879
Proto Labs271,31213,864
Aceto Corporation728,51313,835
BroadSoft297,19013,834
AGCO Corporation279,74513,796
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,396,98913,775
Landec Corporation1,024,76313,742
Kresta Holdings Ltd.325,10313,741
Panera Bread Company70,48413,726
Rofin-Sinar Technologies426,46913,724
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.624,33913,710
INC Research Holdings, Inc.306,79813,676
IL2M International Corp.97,71413,670
KAR Auction Services316,30013,650
Laredo Petroleum Holdings934,66513,646
PACCAR Inc.231,54713,611
PACCAR Inc.202,49613,607
MGM Growth Properties LLC496,22813,596
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.185,89013,588
Hanesbrands Inc.537,90913,583
CASEY CONTAINER CORP120,87213,568
Belden Inc196,47613,556
Flow International Corporation280,24813,520
FirstService289,14013,498
MANAGED FUTURES PREMIER GRAHAM L.P.320,81213,496
Oxford Industries198,70913,452
IHS Markit358,20913,451
Masonite International169,54213,435
World Fuel Services Corporation290,20313,424
Performance Sports Group238,79713,397
Keysight Technologies, Inc.421,19713,347
Tailored Brands850,04513,346
Advanced Micro Devices1,926,92013,316
Lexington Realty Trust1,292,50513,314
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund663,13413,310
China Natural Gas, Inc.179,93613,288
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.417,66813,286
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.250,91813,261
Liberty Broadband Corporation185,11713,232
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp90,00113,214
Equinix36,64813,203
CBIZ428,82213,188
Resource Capital Corp.13,233,17613,172
Diodes Incorporated615,09213,126
Extra Space Storage Inc164,66013,076
Martin Marietta Materials59,72413,034
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.230,48813,031
Callaway Golf Company1,120,32313,007
Williams Companies422,39412,979
Pacira Pharmaceuticals283,82212,944
MPLX LP382,29012,943
Encore Capital Group Inc2,986,44312,926
Leucadia National Corporation678,74712,923
Encore Capital Group Inc419,36212,915
Ferro Corporation935,14712,914
Dover Corporation174,98712,887
Paylocity Holding Corp289,79112,884
CubeSmart471,73012,859
Regal Entertainment Group590,06312,835
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.595,88612,823
Kona Grill1,018,27812,800
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.732,81512,787
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company607,45612,757
Avery Dennison Corporation163,81412,744
Aceto Corporation805,77512,739
TESSCO Technologies Incorporated1,025,39612,725
Therapy Cells, Inc.330,45712,722
Apartment Investment and Management Company276,84912,712
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.380,03412,708
STATIONDIGITAL CORP755,27912,688
Brixmor Property Group Inc.455,98512,673
Franklin Resources300,27012,653
Textron Inc.318,00612,640
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund208,95912,610
LendingClub Corp2,039,52112,605
AES Tiete246,93712,594
W.W. Grainger54,08412,588
Liberty Global380,78912,582
HUBSPOT INC218,12112,568
Kilroy Realty Corporation181,18612,564
Federal Realty Investment Trust94,04612,555
Williams-Sonoma245,57012,544
Radius Bancorp Inc.324,41112,540
Analog Devices194,56412,539
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.10,26512,533
Kinder Morgan Management249,53212,494
STRONGBOW RESOURCES INC.111,02212,452
Lithia Motors129,55112,375
Chesapeake Lodging Trust540,06112,366
Proofpoint166,08112,349
Urban Outfitters357,41212,337
Italian Food & Beverage Corp82,77812,312
Lexington Realty Trust1,232,26612,298
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation492,64912,227
Brown & Brown324,09412,223
VOYA Financial Inc436,92212,221
New Senior Investment Group Inc.1,198,04312,220
Frontier Communications Corporation2,828,62412,218
IL2M International Corp.95,05512,186
Carlisle Companies Incorporated114,51212,185
Innocap, Inc.63,82512,185
Ares Capital Corporation784,91212,166
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc167,64412,153
Maximus194,95612,128
Gray Television835,92512,121
CBIZ431,19012,086
Hanesbrands Inc.581,66312,076
Sprott Resource1,180,91712,019
Innophos Holdings307,73712,010
Baytex Energy Corp2,806,10411,927
Noble Corporation1,874,11211,883
AutoNation243,81011,876
Hologic5,143,64611,866
HUBSPOT INC195,83311,858
Glatfelter545,06411,850
Pandora Media826,88411,849
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.232,22111,812
Parker-Hannifin Corporation94,05211,808
JDS Uniphase Corporation11,841,00011,782
Cogent Communications Group319,60511,766
PSL Holdings Ltd247,32611,733
Triumph Ventures Corp420,80111,731
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company567,79211,713
Bemis Company229,19111,690
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund587,19111,688
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund609,82411,678
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.164,53811,672
Mitel Networks Corporation1,584,36511,661
Eastman Chemical Company143,94611,631
NCR Corporation360,84011,617
MSC Industrial Direct Company112,71511,583
CoreSite Realty Corporation155,94811,547
BHP Billiton Limited317,85511,545
Loews Corporation280,34911,536
Emergent Biosolutions365,04911,510
lululemon athletica inc.188,52011,496
Shire plc58,67211,373
The Descartes Systems Group Inc.496,56611,371
Aspen Technology242,81911,362
Oxford Industries197,91311,333
Owens Corning Inc184,50311,323
Barclays PLC422,54011,316
Murphy Oil Corporation372,15011,314
Affiliated Managers Group68,85711,289
Subsea 7 SA ADR 106,05111,240
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc367,87911,212
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund540,64611,181
The RMR Group340,70011,165
Subsea 7 SA ADR 105,72711,163
Brocade Communications Systems11,119,66511,162
NetApp311,10011,144
Home Retail Group plc348,43611,142
Callaway Golf Company1,005,65711,132
American States Water Company251,03811,122
BCSB Bancorp1,279,25611,117
Seattle Genetics205,23811,085
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund174,81611,058
First Trust473,18511,043
Bemis Company225,99511,042
Mobileye258,69911,013
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.242,44610,969
Boyd Gaming Corporation498,02210,962
Dunkin' Brands Group210,37810,958
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica633,26410,930
Cavco Industries93,80710,919
Just Energy Group2,141,99210,860
FactSet Research Systems Inc.65,76210,844
Oasis Petroleum Inc.4,577,33710,801
Netsuite Inc97,42210,783
Landec Corporation897,86710,775
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I816,47810,745
Discovery Communications397,55810,701
Gabelli Dividend493,54910,695
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.88,44210,626
Vitamin Blue Inc395,65010,623
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund179,45310,605
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund217,45910,578
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC763,96210,572
Piedmont Office Realty Trust494,10910,564
Guidewire Software175,91210,551
Virtus Investment Partners107,65610,535
FleetCor Technologies60,60610,529
America Movil919,50410,518
Universal Stainless & Alloy Products998,85910,488
State Street Corporation149,82210,433
Hormel Foods Corporation274,59510,415
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I779,31410,412
NCI Building Systems606,41710,400
Continental Resources228,44210,377
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 290,33510,375
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC123,97510,323
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE445,86010,304
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc500,26610,280
J.B. Hunt Transport Services111,89210,266
Ulta Salon43,07210,249
KLA-Tencor Corporation107,68610,238
Mobile Mini337,79310,202
National-Oilwell Varco277,63810,200
CDW Corp222,24610,164
Primerica191,61810,161
Pan American Silver Corp.579,67710,156
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund163,76810,132
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.437,88910,115
American States Water Company251,66810,078
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.355,41310,072
Old Republic International Corporation577,44210,027
Deutsche Telekom370,05810,015
FMC Corporation207,13510,013
FactSet Research Systems Inc.61,6899,999
Orange SA643,4509,999
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund240,9639,995
TTM Technologies1,881,2829,935
W.W. Grainger44,1839,933
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF210,0849,918
Chesapeake Energy Corp.1,580,8219,912
CBRE Group354,0369,906
KKR & Co. L.P.688,9209,900
Material Sciences Corporation207,1889,893
Equity Lifestyle Properties128,1899,868
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.64,8109,849
J CREW GROUP INC.1,066,6789,835
Dex One Corporation115,3359,772
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation518,3319,762
Koninklijke Philips Electronics328,2479,714
DTS228,2749,711
Pacer International407,6379,702
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund97,4329,696
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc118,1689,685
Piedmont Office Realty Trust444,6279,680
Calpine Corporation765,5319,675
Flowers Foods638,7069,657
Weatherford International5,324,2469,653
Dex One Corporation109,7989,627
Xerox Corporation949,3629,616
Employers Holdings Inc321,6839,595
Hospitality Properites Trust321,4429,553
Laredo Petroleum Holdings738,8269,532
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.330,6279,506
Relx503,1249,485
Federated Investors359,9919,482
Wipro Limited975,1949,469
Trinity Industries398,1199,465
RemSleep Holdings, Inc.900,0589,459
Hormel Foods Corporation272,6219,441
Virtusa Corporation382,3339,437
The Graystone Company, Inc.82,4149,436
Altra Holdings324,9629,415
IShares Plc.177,6809,394
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated82,5549,394
Smith (A.O.) Corporation94,8549,371
Cavco Industries94,0329,314
IPG Photonics Corporation112,9279,299
Westar Energy163,7599,294
lululemon athletica inc.178,3959,254
Impax Laboratories569,5129,252
JetBlue Airways Corporation448,5539,245
National-Oilwell Varco230,5469,244
Flextronics International Ltd.678,2149,237
Umpqua Holdings Corporation612,6379,220
Avnet223,9939,197
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund981,8069,161
Tenneco Automotive156,8129,137
Campbell Soup Company166,8459,126
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc122,8739,125
WebMD Health Corp182,8709,089
Ingram Micro Inc.253,9739,056
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc1,814,2489,053
Ingevity Corp195,7579,024
Smith & Nephew SNATS275,2589,024
Aircastle Limited454,0009,017
Match Group, Inc.506,8529,016
MLP AG225,3929,005
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers230,7238,990
First Industrial Realty Trust318,5358,988
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.500,1178,982
GrubHub272,9818,979
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.330,8268,965
Ralph Lauren Corporation88,4628,947
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.340,1248,935
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund471,6568,924
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc458,0398,912
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla470,9388,905
New York Community Bancorp Inc636,5688,892
Liberty Global258,6888,844
Lam Research Corporation5,549,0008,833
Nabors Industries Ltd.725,8718,827
iShares II plc.71,9838,823
CBOE Holdings135,4848,787
Novanta506,3628,786
Genpact Limited364,0788,719
MSC Industrial Direct Company118,6368,709
ChemoCentryx123,4908,700
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc1,679,3618,688
CNP Assurances SA373,9248,686
Sunoco Logistics Partners LP305,0168,666
Iamgold Corporation2,138,6108,661
Noble Energy Inc.242,0438,651
Orange SA554,0588,633
Universal Health Services69,8478,605
New York Community Bancorp Inc602,9488,580
Cimarex Energy Co63,8028,573
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.118,7338,553
Performance Technologies2,105,0148,546
BancFirst Corporation117,5458,524
EverBank Financial Corp.439,7158,513
Omega Healthcare Investors238,9888,473
J.B. Hunt Transport Services104,2148,457
Ericsson1,273,3668,454
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.227,1608,448
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust1,067,4778,423
Imerjn Inc.166,6928,414
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund84,0938,389
Pandora Media709,1408,375
Helios Advantage Income Fund359,0708,349
Yelp Inc.199,1918,306
Celanese Corporation124,6848,299
NEW GOLD INC.1,905,8998,290
Alliant Energy Corporation208,9068,274
Genesis Metals Corp.217,8068,269
Lloyds Banking Group Plc2,430,9978,266
KSW Inc88,4318,253
Camden Property Trust102,4268,241
Cross Country Healthcare570,8588,198
CREDEX CORP74,4638,184
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.222,6538,182
Clovis Oncology226,9338,181
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II207,4978,149
National Fuel Gas Company136,5428,140
WageWorks133,4488,128
Acuity Brands Inc30,7068,124
Hologic190,1028,089
Cross Country Healthcare683,8388,055
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund719,2158,026
Maxima Group, Inc.199,6507,973
Ares Capital Corporation7,215,6647,920
Lancaster Colony Corporation61,3017,898
PVH Corp.71,3827,887
Ucore Rare Metals, Inc.759,4117,882
Dave & Buster's Entertainment128,7797,868
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.408,5907,846
Mercantile Bank Corporation227,0067,809
Chesapeake Energy Corp.1,312,0297,795
Third Point Reinsurance648,5467,782
Dunkin' Brands Group141,8977,757
BWX Technologies201,7907,743
Internap Network Services Corporation4,690,7027,741
Liberty Gold Corp.199,0197,718
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.102,8717,710
United Bankshares203,9887,684
Casella Waste Systems544,1127,678
Highwoods Properties147,2147,674
Copa Holdings87,1887,666
Shake Shack220,7157,652
Belmond599,7907,623
Italian Food & Beverage Corp58,7917,588
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund316,4457,585
WellCare Helath Plans64,4257,543
Corrections Corporation of America542,6447,527
Perrigo Company81,4597,521
Senior Housing Properties Trust331,0697,518
Dell Technologies Inc.157,1757,511
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.317,2157,509
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund254,4037,459
AutoZone10,3177,459
Alliant Energy Corporation194,4847,451
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund723,1987,434
Nokia Corporation1,280,9857,417
Barclays Africa Group Ltd362,8027,349
Genesis Metals Corp.226,4687,342
CAM Group, Inc.170,9867,341
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc1,156,1967,331
CREDIT SUISSE AG (Nassau Branch)645,4287,308
iShares II plc.189,1747,290
Sotheby's191,6787,288
Liberty Gold Corp.217,4577,267
Imax Corporation250,7907,267
Medical Properties Trust491,3797,258
Celanese Corporation79,4727,140
Wright Express Corporation100,8747,125
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.425,2127,114
Lancaster Colony Corporation53,6417,085
BioScrip2,430,4767,024
FTE Networks, Inc.149,9147,008
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.407,5626,994
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.176,3926,961
Lexmark International173,5416,935
Maximus122,4536,925
JetBlue Airways Corporation402,4546,898
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund320,1766,896
Spy Inc.97,0736,890
Mednax103,8496,880
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.534,7506,829
Incyte Corporation74,3056,821
Mdu Res Group Inc268,1326,821
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.507,2256,813
Brocade Communications Systems545,2666,805
Verso Corporation1,052,9146,791
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.370,6016,785
IDEX Corporation72,4916,783
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.147,2576,779
Koninklijke Philips Electronics210,2516,752
BofI Holding300,1336,724
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III210,1916,722
Dycom Industries72,2496,714
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF73,4056,709
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund474,0796,680
Burlington Stores Inc82,0306,644
Enbridge Energy260,8806,633
Franklin Resources186,4596,631
American Capital Agency Corp.338,6006,616
Burlington Stores Inc67,8516,600
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.85,0556,587
Oppenheimer Holdings162,1486,585
Northern Trust Corporation75,6826,555
Oshkosh Truck Corporation116,9596,551
Mobile TeleSystems593,7846,549
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund633,5426,545
Global Payments Inc.84,8916,516
Fortune Brands Home & Security111,9976,507
CoBiz Financial Inc.386,8436,500
Imperva121,0156,500
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.234,1896,496
VANJIA CORP51,5206,478
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.206,6016,460
Cullen/Frost Bankers72,5276,452
American Potash Corp.58,8256,446
Papa John's International80,5016,443
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC196,3346,434
Pengrowth Energy Corporation4,034,7246,414
Nokia Corporation1,181,9986,407
Avis Budget Group216,5456,406
Infineon Technologies AG 38,9716,391
Principal Real Estate Income Fund137,6776,391
FIGO Ventures, Inc.1,291,2356,379
Webster Ltd.167,7576,375
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.468,9056,354
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG436,7536,320
Veeva Systems152,9366,313
iHeartMedia41,7606,302
Kbridge Energy Corp.415,9146,293
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation512,6766,234
Crimson Exploration Inc.71,8726,232
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 130,7476,203
Wesco Aircraft Holdings461,5506,199
National Fuel Gas Company114,5726,195
KSW Inc71,9996,175
Inchcape PLC132,9696,168
Huntsman Corporation251,0226,160
Klondex Mines Ltd.1,070,1496,154
Pitney Bowes Inc338,0326,140
Whiting Petroleum Corporation702,5466,140
CyberOptics Corporation249,3616,129
Nustar Energy L.P.123,4846,122
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.464,2006,110
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.72,6076,086
Assurant65,8256,072
Nustar GP Holdings237,1356,066
Global Technlogies Corp.282,1366,057
UNITIL Corporation154,8596,049
Camden Property Trust72,2046,046
CareView Communications Inc211,5656,030
ISC8 Inc.58,5766,020
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund242,8566,016
iHeartMedia40,2436,015
Leggett & Platt119,0855,991
Fidelity Holding Corp.179,2005,973
Cinemark Holdings Inc155,8015,964
Harmonic Energy, Inc.70,5975,964
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)918,0055,948
ICON plc76,8665,947
First Century Fox Inc Class A245,1805,938
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.251,3565,907
PacWest Bancorp110,8405,904
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF400,9175,904
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.70,8975,901
Proofpoint2,075,5615,870
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund134,3825,862
VEREIT562,9255,837
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund360,3725,828
Royal Alliance Ventures Corp.229,2135,801
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation163,6575,793
Potlatch Corporation126,6395,787
ISC8 Inc.57,3165,776
Evercore Partners Inc111,5705,747
QEP Resources293,7155,736
GSM Fund Group Inc122,2175,717
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund99,2865,698
Sony Corp Ord170,9485,678
Heron Resources Limited HRR375,9685,640
OGE Energy Corporation178,2505,636
Transdigm Group Incorporated19,4745,631
Wayfair Inc.142,9905,631
Five Below139,6415,627
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund228,0165,627
Axis Energy Corporation103,5095,624
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc1,112,8775,619
Depomed226,4765,608
Wright Express Corporation97,0585,606
Hollysys Automation Technologies252,5955,600
KTL Bamboo International Corp.348,7485,597
Wisdom International Corp.100,8555,579
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund368,0045,562
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.143,1135,550
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation96,3955,549
Gap249,3815,546
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal291,0405,544
iShares50,1385,525
Preferred Bank102,9265,523
Kimco Realty Corporation190,7825,522
Crimson Exploration Inc.61,4435,518
OGE Energy Corporation157,5095,509
CDK Global, Inc.95,5715,483
Stag Industrial222,8845,463
United Bank for Africa Plc131,7695,463
Keegan Resources Inc1,297,4875,449
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.129,2845,437
Toro Company (The)115,8415,425
Limited Brands115,0415,417
ResMed Inc.83,5425,414
Aegon NV1,047,9935,374
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust224,6245,371
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund487,8355,366
Bank of the Ozarks139,7055,365
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund221,6775,360
Columbia Banking System163,7185,356
Equity Residential82,8955,331
Weingarten Realty Investors136,3075,314
Cohn & Steers Inc231,0015,309
LogMein58,7295,309
Liberty Interactive Corporation8,587,0005,303
ExactTarget576,2715,284
Colfax Corporation134,5155,282
CIENA Corporation2,121,0095,271
Pearson621,2015,268
Global Partners LP323,8065,226
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust137,9195,223
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc150,6435,209
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.72,5115,199
PDC Energy77,2275,179
UBS AG180,7485,145
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.567,1125,145
Commerce Bancshares91,5525,143
Thor Industries60,7075,141
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.105,4345,132
Penn West Petroleum Ltd2,827,6415,116
Crown Marketing275,5755,109
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund94,2675,104
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund366,2365,088
Harris Teeter Supermarkets45,7115,087
Huntsman Corporation312,3775,084
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.80,7105,081
Convergys Corporation166,6275,069
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev829,6185,052
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.305,1675,035
Adams Express Company (The)365,8495,031
Sun Communities63,8345,010
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation363,4845,003
Omega Healthcare Investors150,2954,958
Colfax Corporation157,5384,951
Potlatch Corporation127,2604,949
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.55,8754,946
Northrim BanCorp Inc191,7094,937
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund287,1544,936
Dean Foods Company300,2494,925
Ionis Pharmaceuticals133,9844,909
Penn West Petroleum Ltd2,887,5014,909
Adams Express Company (The)372,1364,893
NewStar Financial197,3054,881
Ennis287,0354,837
New Mountain Finance Corporation323,6284,822
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF242,2834,810
Dean Foods Company244,0014,796
Allegion PLC 69,5914,796
Criteo95,7834,788
International Lithium Corp.123,0284,779
Jabil Circuit164,4624,757
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.798,0064,756
PVH Corp.45,8794,747
CyberOptics Corporation182,8264,744
Targa Resources96,3874,732
Lloyds Banking Group Plc2,287,8454,729
Monolithic Power Systems58,6814,724
Commerce Bancshares95,6454,711
Colony Bankcorp248,8544,700
Arctic Cat Inc.303,2174,697
Orbital Corporation Limited61,4904,688
PGT438,5524,680
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust88,7924,679
Greenlight Reinsurance227,6934,654
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.285,3614,646
Mdu Res Group Inc169,0594,628
Banco de Guayaquil SA380,7184,596
Casella Waste Systems445,6424,590
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals67,6804,588
Varonis151,8604,571
Northrim BanCorp Inc152,0194,568
Old Republic International Corporation222,7524,562
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals715,0644,540
Columbia Banking System116,2764,534
Ramtron International Corporation82,2724,528
Express381,7404,501
iShares II plc.115,0364,487
Progressive Corporation (The)142,2684,481
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund81,6814,480
Gaming Partners International Corporation133,9774,480
Northern Trust Corporation65,8274,475
Ennis262,0634,455
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.181,7504,454
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III145,7124,452
Xponential, Inc.121,4074,451
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp69,9304,440
Tempur-pedic International Inc77,6774,406
Banco de Guayaquil SA402,6594,405
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp117,0904,394
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust65,8944,392
Jabil Circuit201,1574,390
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store33,1384,383
Teleflex Incorporated27,9904,373
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II148,3014,369
Hudson Technologies654,9514,356
Sonoco Products Company82,3154,348
Enstar Group Limited26,2864,323
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND287,1344,310
NeoPhotonics Corporation263,6674,309
HSN116,0854,307
Gamestop Corporation155,6664,295
SiM Internal Test 4647,5994,293
Nordson Corporation34,8944,287
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV166,8394,284
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC109,3744,256
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.68,6864,248
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation134,3274,245
Diamondrock Hospitality Company380,2864,240
CoBiz Financial Inc.317,9764,232
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.54,3644,220
SL Green Realty Corporation39,0304,219
Wright Medical Group329,6634,215
BlackRock Resources515,9774,205
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation136,3444,192
New Mountain Finance Corporation304,6144,191
John B. Sanfilippo & Son81,6074,189
Fidelity First Financial Corp.126,4544,181
J CREW GROUP INC.678,4574,178
Regency Affiliates, Inc.53,8464,174
Mercantile Bank Corporation154,9804,161
Domino's Pizza Inc27,3494,153
Patterson-UTI Energy184,7894,133
Delta Apparel233,5654,118
Government Properties Income Trust181,5054,106
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP205,6864,099
NVR2,4974,095
Diamond Offshore Drilling232,4764,094
Knowles291,4314,094
Mobile TeleSystems535,6264,086
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.301,0694,083
Allegiant Travel Company30,8114,070
CyrusOne85,2674,057
Motorcar Parts of America131,7494,047
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund111,0304,037
Pitney Bowes Inc307,7514,035
GoPro, Inc.241,3774,027
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals858,8984,011
Ferrellgas Partners344,1714,006
Ramtron International Corporation74,4684,000
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.66,0873,998
KATE233,2903,998
News Corporation284,4473,977
General Growth Properties143,9323,972
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.400,1293,969
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund345,1543,968
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC190,2533,958
MarketAxess Holdings23,9053,958
Helmerich & Payne59,3953,953
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.85,1053,953
Pearson399,3113,910
AMAG Pharmaceuticals158,9343,896
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP53,7163,876
Wyndham Worldwide Corp57,4773,869
Prothena Corp plc64,4583,865
Mercury General Corporation63,3313,862
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation695,7303,861
BC Moly Ltd.32,9113,859
Ionis Pharmaceuticals95,7203,847
Selective Insurance Group117,7933,842
Taiwan Cement Corp.244,4733,839
Infineon Technologies AG 26,4243,838
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund118,4703,829
HudBay Minerals Inc966,6903,828
iShares II plc.29,7923,825
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)121,7173,822
Delek US Holdings157,3713,820
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc285,3063,803
Convergys Corporation179,7693,803
Harris Teeter Supermarkets41,2613,779
Fiat590,0053,777
Heritage Financial Corporation210,2683,774
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.201,7813,761
Synovus Financial Corp.115,5153,757
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund48,5033,752
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.61,8973,750
SolarCity Corp.287,2953,744
DineEquity46,8813,712
Autoliv36,2103,703
City Holding Company73,5493,699
Macerich Company (The)45,6533,691
ASML Holding N.V.33,6873,691
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3229,6753,690
Apple Green Holding, Inc.199,2443,689
Murphy Oil Corporation128,9773,688
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP55,1213,682
Esterline Technologies Corporation42,7633,680
Federal Signal Corporation277,4783,680
Alere Inc.84,9853,675
Concordia Healthcare819,4923,672
Sally Beauty Holdings142,4513,658
GATX Corporation59,9213,654
National Instruments Corporation112,0023,646
SEI Investments Company79,5373,629
Bank of Hawaii Corporation44,0333,626
Boulder Energy Ltd.387,2373,601
Arch Capital Group Ltd.45,4253,600
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund105,2833,580
Cullen/Frost Bankers49,5973,569
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd506,6433,562
Nuvo Research Inc225,5873,551
Pharmerica Corporation126,2043,543
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund250,6743,540
Square303,3203,536
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation717,4113,529
Golar LNG Limited166,1263,521
Nordic Investment Bank348,1113,520
RRSat Global Communications Network Ltd.223,8873,520
Telefonica SA347,8343,507
INTREXON CORP125,1323,506
CF Industries Holdings143,8473,503
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.73,1993,495
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.92,4423,489
United Therapeutics Corporation29,5163,485
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund30,3123,476
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.91,2923,459
Esterline Technologies Corporation45,3003,444
CAM Group, Inc.94,8373,442
Owens-Illinois186,9103,436
KATE147,7003,432
PBF Energy150,0103,396
Total Energy Services Inc.71,7893,384
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V.45,0763,381
Liberty Interactive Corporation168,9783,381
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co42,3733,370
Amerco8,8343,367
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund448,2043,366
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.138,5723,339
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund65,3213,326
Tandy Leather Factory431,4023,322
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund255,1173,311
Kulicke and Soffa Industries162,7203,306
Superior Uniform Group166,9553,304
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS50,5063,302
Compass Minerals Intl Inc44,7843,301
Arista Networks, Inc.38,7833,299
AGCO Corporation54,2713,267
Rayonier Inc. REIT122,7823,259
Marten Transport138,9213,258
Royce Value Trust257,3033,257
ETFS Gold Trust25,3763,252
Southwestern Energy Company102,8703,248
Timken Company (The)92,2973,243
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund108,6413,239
USG Corporation125,1763,235
CBL & Associates Properties266,3723,234
Universal Corp.55,5073,231
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc156,4483,230
KLA-Tencor Corporation46,3113,228
BC Moly Ltd.28,6013,228
Fortinet87,2293,221
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd88,2133,215
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.195,9003,206
National Beverage Corp.37,8613,201
Boston Private Financial Holdings195,0433,199
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol154,0953,198
Kulicke and Soffa Industries246,7963,191
Seadrill Limited1,343,7023,183
Comerica Incorporated67,0883,175
TheraBiogen Inc.29,9263,175
VGambling Inc.28,2583,134
City Holding Company48,4953,127
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund112,5643,125
Logitech International S.A.138,7613,117
Splunk Inc.53,0753,114
Kayne Anderson Energy Development Company171,8113,109
Vornado Realty Trust30,6473,102
Bioheart, Inc.28,2843,097
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund76,1173,091
Hudson Technologies468,2093,090
Beazer Homes USA264,0473,078
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.81,6113,074
Huntington Ingalls Industries20,0233,073
Delta Apparel186,6993,073
WGL Holdings Inc48,9803,071
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II226,5163,065
CIAO Group, Inc.120,8903,055
Post Holdings39,5193,050
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation76,9673,040
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.117,1783,035
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund60,5633,034
3D Systems Corporation169,0563,034
Luxottica Group63,1933,022
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund156,5763,021
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund142,5863,019
HSN75,8103,018
Iamgold Corporation751,7553,008
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.20,1313,001
NewMarket Corporation6,9893,000
Staples350,0972,994
Nordson Corporation30,0282,993
Infinera Corporation331,1302,991
Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.367,3112,975
Sanmina-SCI Corporation104,5182,975
Crane Company47,1692,972
Federal Signal Corporation215,1812,971
CEPHEID56,3862,970
CBL & Associates Properties310,4062,961
Western Asset Bond Fund263,4762,949
Fulton Financial Corporation165,1052,947
Ellies Holdings Limited27,9822,946
Oaktree Capital Group69,3922,943
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation139,2102,941
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.56,9312,939
Templeton Global Income Fund266,1722,928
Toronto Dominion Bank (The)2,917,0002,925
GATX Corporation65,3302,911
eGain Communications Corporation126,9182,911
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC115,4992,911
Gentex Corporation136,0842,904
Cal-Maine Foods74,8182,885
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust216,2052,884
Fidelity National Financial78,2082,873
Eaton Vance Corporation63,7772,868
Ternium S.A.145,4892,857
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund188,9282,852
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.30,9612,850
Murakami Corp1,500,0002,844
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 2173,0492,844
Genworth Financial Inc573,2472,842
Sirius XM Radio Inc.680,9612,841
Herman Miller89,9462,839
Aegon NV734,5742,836
Oasis Petroleum Inc.198,6652,833
NewMarket Corporation6,2212,820
Goldman Sachs Group100,9652,818
Calpine Corporation254,4912,812
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund202,3722,805
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.21,1482,802
MiMedx Group, Inc.293,7382,800
United Dominion Realty Trust77,6742,795
Duke Realty Corporation102,2692,795
Arista Networks, Inc.21,0672,787
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust235,8162,774
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.28,4292,768
Credit Suisse Group186,4472,767
CalAmp Corp.164,3582,760
CLARCOR Inc.42,3372,751
MBIA352,8992,749
Marten Transport130,8682,748
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund236,3162,744
Mercury General Corporation50,0102,742
Glacier Bancorp96,0442,740
Dana Holding Corporation141,2162,727
Brookfield Mortgage Opportunity Income Fund Inc.181,8382,727
First Bancorp93,0992,726
De La Rue PLC 23,1002,723
ArcelorMittal450,7572,722
Ishares III Plc53,6232,715
Virgin America Inc.50,7152,714
National Instruments Corporation95,5232,712
Enersis S A330,9922,710
Bank of the Ozarks51,9492,701
Westpac Banking Corporation118,5452,695
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 57,9062,674
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation62,8612,666
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.207,5682,658
Michaels Stores Inc108,9922,634
Cree101,7482,617
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.69,3242,613
Fulton Financial Corporation179,9652,613
Gabelli Multi-Media Trust Inc. (The)249,6962,599
Capital Bank Financial Corp.80,4932,585
Klondex Mines Ltd.663,9462,582
LifePoint Hospitals43,4732,574
Madison Ventures Inc.15,1802,571
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund287,2232,565
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.111,6202,560
Capital Trust152,3422,559
Cognex Corporation30,3332,547
East West Bancorp69,2312,542
Curis912,2962,536
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust210,7522,531
Leggett & Platt55,4692,528
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund215,0972,523
Teche Holding Company55,4342,522
Dril-Quip46,1062,515
Verifone Systems159,5342,510
Preferred Bank70,2322,509
Atlas Financial Holdings159,0362,508
Lions Gate Entertainment102,7742,507
Cal-Maine Foods68,1352,507
Sparton Corporation95,3882,505
Terra Nitrogen Company94,5072,502
Dominion Resources, Inc.50,1302,501
Navistar International Corporation109,0962,496
CRH Medical Corp.655,0242,496
Autoliv23,1982,478
Allete36,6032,477
Tortoise MLP Fund123,5292,470
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund42,4782,468
InterContinental Hotels Group Plc59,2622,467
Ralph Lauren Corporation30,0782,454
Northwest Bancshares145,6272,452
Penske Automotive Group50,7692,446
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust168,6582,442
Nano-Textile Ltd65,8752,441
Coty Inc134,2362,434
Assured Guaranty Ltd.87,4132,426
Tesoro Logistics LP50,0222,423
TiVo Inc.124,3622,422
Cree90,3332,416
Duff & Phelps Corporation141,1502,411
Reaves Utility Income Fund78,8452,410
Exactech89,0592,407
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.163,0132,403
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund97,4922,401
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.102,4672,394
Motorcar Parts of America83,1492,393
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal38,5522,376
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust76,2602,372
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd489,5802,360
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio26,8702,356
Owens Corning Inc44,0432,351
German American Bancorp49,5262,345
M.D.C. Holdings77,9292,343
Fifth Street Finance Corp.402,6072,339
Calumet Specialty Products Partners518,1842,337
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund142,3012,336
Diamondrock Hospitality Company256,4352,333
America First Mortgage Investments394,0632,325
Kaman Corporation48,2432,321
Entercom Communications Corporation161,9072,315
Popular56,8112,314
LegacyTexas Financial72,9792,308
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp197,3792,306
Aly Energy Services, Inc.203,6522,302
Therapy Cells, Inc.143,8712,300
Kaman Corporation52,3512,299
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II167,7732,295
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3158,3632,284
Rayonier Inc. REIT80,4402,280
Badger Meter61,8402,273
Kemper Corporation57,5682,264
New York Mortgage Trust366,4492,262
Tekla World Healthcare Fund154,1112,262
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust121,0482,255
Boston Beer Company14,5162,254
CalAmp Corp.161,4932,253
First Defiance Financial Corp.50,4632,252
Aecom Technology Corporation75,7832,252
Scholium Group PLC52,8162,252
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)10,2772,251
IDT Corporation130,6022,251
KB Home139,6522,251
Flexion Therapeutics114,5482,238
TravelCenters of America LLC312,3502,237
Legg Mason66,6832,233
Legg Mason61,7652,230
Black Hills Corporation33,5182,228
Curis851,8662,223
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.163,9662,222
Credit Suisse Group95,4142,222
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)10,3262,213
ALR Technologies, Inc.6,5762,209
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS186,7212,207
REX American Resources Corporation25,9632,201
Phillips 66 Partners42,8242,199
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.70,9312,184
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals708,3342,181
Seritage Growth Properties42,9692,177
Hawaiian Electric Industries72,8712,176
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.44,5652,166
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio102,9262,166
Covanta Holding Corporation140,4982,162
Oaktree Capital Group47,6352,160
Kemper Corporation54,0632,158
Socket Mobile, Inc.115,6802,156
MarineMax99,4162,153
Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation107,5262,149
Herman Miller74,9992,145
Stamps.com Inc.22,6172,137
Acorda Therapeutics102,2642,135
Valmont Industries15,8632,135
Prospect Capital Corporation733,7312,134
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund162,6692,133
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP120,3582,131
EastGroup Properties28,9702,130
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.23,9092,126
McDermott International314,8902,125
Eaton Vance Corporation59,5772,123
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust112,9712,117
Hubbell19,6332,116
Black Hills Corporation34,5402,115
Vibe Ventures Inc30,1662,111
SurModics70,0802,109
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation26,3482,106
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund132,3242,099
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund145,0472,098
NV5 Holdings, Inc.64,7902,093
Seeing Machines Ltd.45,6882,093
Hawaiian Electric Industries62,8242,092
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP161,5862,091
ETFS SILVER TRUST69,8312,091
Hertz Global Holdings51,8892,084
MarineMax99,2402,079
HSBC Holdings plc79,6622,063
Western Gas Partners37,4792,063
Ameris Bancorp58,9142,059
ONE Gas33,2512,056
Wabco Holdings Inc.18,0742,051
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.72,5172,049
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust138,2762,049
Invesco Van Kampen Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund133,0352,047
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund157,2272,039
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation57,7952,037
EQT Midstream Partners26,6252,028
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund90,4822,022
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund88,9262,017
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust43,9412,016
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1,686,0002,011
Mitek Systems302,1152,009
WindStream Technologies, Inc.199,4692,005
HSBC Holdings plc77,9402,000
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund241,8091,997
Lincoln Electric Holdings22,9371,993
Metals X, Ltd.75,0591,991
Credit Suisse Group150,8741,983
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust115,8441,977
Syntel47,1581,976
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated60,7511,975
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 2151,2431,974
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund59,4791,974
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund169,7531,973
Boulder Energy Ltd.234,9201,969
Akorn72,1591,966
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated19,1391,954
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.52,1291,952
Vishay Precision Group121,6351,950
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.56,4991,943
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.97,3561,939
Sasol Ltd.70,8911,937
Astec Industries31,4281,933
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings45,0931,931
Abercrombie & Fitch Company121,4551,929
Knoll84,3501,927
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND123,4181,924
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)14,0861,924
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust65,7021,922
Cirrus Logic36,0131,913
Torchmark Corporation29,9281,912
Graco Inc.20,3021,911
American Capital Agency Corp.112,8971,910
PPlus Trust72,1971,907
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.109,6201,905
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP35,6301,904
Agree Realty Corporation38,4791,903
PowerShares DB Gold Fund95,1281,901
Westlake Chemical Corporation35,5021,900
CoStar Group8,7391,893
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund113,8421,892
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund103,6111,883
Schindler Holding AG44,4571,881
POWERSHARES DB SILVER FUND62,3121,881
Blackrock Global125,7461,870
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers41,5181,866
Baldwin & Lyons76,2711,865
InvenSense250,8631,861
Cambria Africa PLC82,6591,858
Carpenter Technology Corporation45,0281,858
Two Harbors Investments Corp217,2621,854
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company41,7261,850
Bar Harbor Bankshares55,7591,844
First Merchants Corporation46,8231,841
State Bank Financial Corporation.80,6341,840
Amaya, Inc.113,3871,836
Neurocrine Biosciences36,2251,833
CryoLife104,1001,829
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.56,9841,828
Omega Protein Corporation77,8131,818
Cirrus Logic29,8931,814
Wi-Lan Inc1,174,9391,810
Pretium Resources175,8501,806
Brookfield Incorporacoes SA130,8821,802
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal49,3211,799
TRIMOL GROUP INC30,8551,798
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation39,2151,798
United Fire Group42,4681,797
Cognex Corporation33,9351,793
Huntington Ingalls Industries8,9451,793
Banco Santander406,2151,792
Amcol International Corporation57,5641,789
NEW GOLD INC.598,3201,782
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund18,6251,781
Tower Resources PLC117,2501,780
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III108,3011,780
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation25,7061,779
Blueknight Energy Partners L.P.291,5001,775
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings94,4241,774
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.79,8871,772
Anika Therapeutics Inc.36,9871,770
MiMedx Group, Inc.205,7541,766
Provident Financial Services83,1451,766
CIAO Group, Inc.87,4341,765
Deutsche Borse AG71,6151,760
Taylor Morrison Home Corp100,0101,760
Anika Therapeutics Inc.40,4211,757
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation40,9381,754
Gibraltar Industries47,1881,753
BOK Financial Corporation25,4091,752
Americas Silver Corporation66,5851,751
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.68,1771,750
Inovalon118,3871,741
Rice Energy66,5791,739
Watsco12,3341,738
Opko Health Inc164,1441,738
Mellanox Technologies40,2161,738
Adventure Gold, Inc.25,3331,737
Lazard Ltd.110,5761,736
Amkor Technology149,4881,733
Water Technologies International,Inc.70,2201,728
Pinnacle Foods Inc34,4221,726
Trimble Navigation Limited60,2371,721
Small Business Development Group, Inc.21,5511,721
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.76,7261,707
The Intertain Group Limited14,2131,706
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund91,8231,705
German American Bancorp43,7501,703
On Assignment35,1261,703
WESCO International27,6651,701
Performance Sports Group29,2371,698
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund169,1431,694
Fitbit114,0361,693
Calumet Specialty Products Partners443,8181,687
INTACTA Technologies, Inc.155,2601,687
DISH Network Corporation30,7231,682
New York Community Bancorp121,3711,676
Spectra Energy Partners38,1531,666
Radiant Logistics586,7401,666
New York Mortgage Trust276,0321,662
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF30,7421,659
IGM Financial Inc.75,2491,657
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation27,1301,656
The Medicines Company33,8621,656
IGM Financial Inc.74,3871,655
Avista Corporation39,5821,654
Energizer Tennis Inc.33,0531,652
EastGroup Properties22,4331,650
Spartan Stores56,9291,647
Air Methods Corporation38,2351,645
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.66,7261,643
VWR Funding, Inc.57,7491,638
Owens-Illinois80,0961,633
CenterState Banks92,0851,633
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)96,9821,632
Energy Revenue America, Inc.59,8491,621
Caesars Entertainment Corporation217,4401,620
Rexford Industrial Realty70,7551,619
Schiff Nutrition International64,1881,618
American Assets Trust37,2971,617
Insight Enterprises49,3351,605
Fly Leasing Limited138,3491,604
CryoLife96,2781,603
BJ's Restaurants45,0241,600
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA64,7861,596
iShares32,8771,594
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC46,8581,592
Eplus Inc.11,7851,592
Bellatrix Exploration Ltd1,860,0311,589
ENSCO plc186,8571,588
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund149,7441,586
Superior Energy Services88,5351,585
Lions Gate Metals Inc.59,6251,584
Associated Banc-Corp64,9061,583
Central Garden & Pet Company42,6501,581
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.70,3721,577
New Media Investment Group Inc.101,4881,573
John Wiley & Sons30,4181,570
FNB United Corp.105,4041,567
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund153,1701,565
Popular40,8971,563
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP82,9381,562
AllianzGI Diversified Income & Convertible Fund81,7991,557
Allete26,1041,556
Blackrock Global125,4221,555
Euronav203,2651,551
New Germany Fund108,1021,551
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated45,4351,548
Avis Budget Group45,1411,546
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust113,4101,545
Repligen Corporation51,1141,544
Gray Television149,0681,544
Geo Group Inc (The)64,8181,542
LGI Homes41,8451,542
Brinker International30,5891,542
INTELLINETICS, INC.1,116,0001,541
Salem Communications Corporation261,7591,539
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.69,1531,530
Triangle Capital Corporation77,3141,523
B/E Aerospace29,4281,522
Lonestar Resources US Inc.148,9581,519
Hubbell12,6481,518
FS Bancorp160,3581,518
Bank of Hawaii Corporation20,8851,517
New York Community Bancorp38,3061,516
McDermott International302,1211,514
De La Rue PLC 12,3271,510
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund100,9001,509
Badger Meter44,9231,505
New Germany Fund101,1681,494
Power Integrations22,6891,491
Tri Continental Corporation69,7091,490
Bruker Corporation63,7541,487
Avon Products262,4571,485
H. B. Fuller Company31,9081,483
Select Comfort Corporation68,1831,474
Raven Industries64,1751,474
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.46,0481,473
Arris Group Inc51,9261,471
Viavi Solutions198,8871,469
Anixter International Inc.18,5031,468
Marcus Corporation (The)45,7551,468
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund44,6351,467
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust182,0701,451
TC PipeLines25,4231,450
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund81,8171,448
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.108,3681,441
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.96,5731,439
Leidos Holdings, Inc.33,2441,439
Eplus Inc.15,2171,437
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund95,0441,436
Telephone and Data Systems52,7271,434
CareView Communications Inc53,3261,433
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust41,7001,423
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust195,3721,418
Texas Pacific Land Trust5,9141,416
Ubiquiti Networks26,4561,416
Advanced Energy Industries29,8911,415
MainSource Financial Group56,6871,414
Gladstone Commercial Corporation67,6641,399
Tecogen335,3211,395
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund104,9771,394
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III104,9971,387
Central Garden & Pet Company53,2301,384
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings34,2451,384
El Paso Electric Company29,5471,381
First Bancorp69,7141,379
Dana Holding Corporation88,3911,378
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust99,4761,373
Superior Industries International47,0831,372
Intersil Corporation62,4891,371
Rambus104,0911,368
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund245,7161,364
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)56,0571,360
Abercrombie & Fitch Company113,8411,358
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In64,0521,356
Commercial Metals Company83,7581,356
Cobalt International Energy2,594,1431,354
FS Bancorp137,7341,350
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.59,2131,348
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund265,2671,340
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.19,7241,338
Nuveen California Investment Quality Municipal Fund90,6251,336
TRUPANION INC.79,0001,335
MMA Capital Management73,0861,332
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Preferred Securities Income Fd In63,4811,330
Akorn55,2211,330
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust59,3741,321
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.23,3611,320
Orix Corp Ads17,7881,319
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.178,3351,318
Community Health Systems113,9811,317
Bar Harbor Bankshares35,7151,311
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund133,8591,309
Seaspan Corporation98,2031,308
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.145,8621,307
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.58,6631,303
Gold Standard Ventures Corporation512,6001,301
Kirby Corporation20,8991,299
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.30,5981,298
FINISAR CORP43,4871,296
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP31,0691,296
Dolby Laboratories23,8481,294
Power Integrations20,5311,293
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.45,6841,292
Marcus Corporation (The)51,5001,290
Skechers U.S.A.56,2161,286
CONDUENT Inc76,5251,283
Rambus102,2411,278
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd73,4421,277
The Medicines Company33,8231,277
Exchange Income Corporation39,7351,272
StoneMor Partners L.P.50,7981,272
Vipshop Holdings Limited86,6481,270
India Fund51,0371,269
Central Securities Corporation52,8721,266
Donaldson Company27,7411,263
Pampa Energia S.A.38,9601,262
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2131,4931,261
STORE CAPITAL Corp42,6451,257
Century Communities, Inc.49,3131,253
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC42,6991,249
Heico Corporation14,3321,248
MutualFirst Financial Inc.45,0001,248
CIENA Corporation52,5991,242
Liberty Media Corporation46,6961,239
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund32,6251,237
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.92,8511,233
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II54,4571,227
Gladstone Commercial Corporation65,8101,226
American Assets Trust29,2651,224
Investors Real Estate Trust205,4291,222
Retail Properties of America72,6221,221
DeVry Inc.34,3431,217
EP Energy Corp255,9331,216
Investors Real Estate Trust204,9941,215
Rollins41,3661,211
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF19,6441,208
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund231,3631,199
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund33,6651,197
Capstead Mortgage Corporation127,1311,197
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund89,9121,195
Kirby Corporation16,9471,195
Dillard's Capital Trust I18,9501,194
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund126,5941,193
EP Energy Corp272,0391,191
Delek US Holdings68,8581,191
Diamondback Energy12,3221,190
First Merchants Corporation44,3311,186
Cynosure23,2611,185
U.S. Silica Holdings25,4531,185
Ziggo NV34,1271,183
Standard Motor Products24,7061,180
ZELTIQ Aesthetics30,0711,179
Blackrock Global84,9891,178
Raven Industries40,4801,176
Eaton Vance Corporation50,2491,172
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP17,7951,172
Avnet25,5521,169
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings67,9141,169
Nano-Textile Ltd35,5051,166
Trex Company19,7721,161
Commercial Metals Company60,7871,161
Meritor104,2911,161
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc171,9031,160
William Lyon Homes62,5001,159
Flexsteel Industries22,4001,159
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio79,5351,157
Madison Strategic Sector Premium Fund94,7181,156
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo349,5081,150
Denbury Resources356,0921,150
NFJ Dividend90,9141,149
AngloGold Ashanti Limited72,1451,148
National Bank of Greece S.A.3,7721,147
Boston Beer Company7,9191,145
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP26,1541,143
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund42,5821,142
Now Inc53,2141,139
Molina Healthcare Inc21,4961,139
Federated National Holding Company60,9121,138
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.30,0551,137
Central Securities Corporation53,3591,134
Cvent Inc35,6361,130
Franklin Universal Trust161,5491,129
Textainer Group Holdings Limited150,5931,128
Arbor Realty Trust134,2001,125
Grifols59,5781,124
Sabre Corp39,8341,122
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.85,6731,120
Acadia Healthcare Company22,6041,119
Amerco3,4521,119
Gigamon, Inc.20,3851,116
Korea Electric Power Corporation45,6051,113
Agree Realty Corporation23,2061,113
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.18,7001,111
Newmont Mining Corporation1,019,0001,110
Stratasys46,1431,110
Greenhill37,8411,108
Lincoln Electric Holdings17,6681,107
Brandywine Realty Tr68,0691,105
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal42,4181,104
Independent Bank Corp.24,9151,101
Spok Holdings61,8091,101
MDC Partners Inc.117,1421,101
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund74,2801,096
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation35,0691,095
Dominion Resources Black Warrior Trust34,1971,093
Connecticut Water Service21,9591,092
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP14,3031,090
Ingles Markets25,2321,089
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund68,2011,086
Culp34,7761,085
Brookline Bancorp88,9981,084
Outfront Media45,8101,083
IMPINJ INC35,7491,082
Southwest Gas Corporation15,4921,082
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II82,4231,081
Student Transportation Inc180,3341,080
Otonomy, Inc.59,3011,079
Connecticut Water Service20,2411,077
Quaker Chemical Corporation8,1751,077
Middlesex Water Company30,4691,073
Realco International, Inc.175,0971,072
ISHARES VI PLC13,3471,072
Middlesex Water Company29,0001,071
EV Charging USA, Inc.78,9071,066
Madison Strategic Sector Premium Fund90,5401,064
Blackbaud16,0041,063
Seaboard Corporation3081,059
Brady Corporation30,6101,058
EPR Properties34,4641,058
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund125,8971,058
Ingles Markets26,7061,056
Inphi Corporation24,2671,056
India Fund41,5011,054
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.39,9441,052
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo405,6011,051
Landauer23,6541,051
Supreme Industries54,2081,046
Harsco Corporation81,9681,045
The First Bancshares43,5401,044
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS82,9211,041
Mwana Africa Plc.17,5991,040
Legg Mason, Inc.37,3001,040
PT Indosat Tbk33,3461,039
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund48,9381,037
Enlink Midstream, LLC61,7381,034
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.46,3001,029
Trina Solar Limited100,2921,027
comScore33,4601,026
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund188,0231,026
Post Properties15,5011,024
Brookfield Canada Office Properties139,8281,023
One Liberty Properties43,5981,019
Donaldson Company27,2401,017
New York Community Bancorp30,7251,009
Investors Title Company6,3831,009
Apollo Global Management41,4481,008
Apollo Investment Corporation173,5701,007
SJW Corporation23,0611,007
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund67,5041,006
OneBeacon Insurance Group70,3001,004
Alliance Resource Partners45,0801,000
AMN Healthcare Services Inc24,554998
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust63,608996
Platform Specialty Products122,700994
Grifols62,102993
AG Mortgage Investment Trust54,995992
Petrobras Argentina S.A.119,385991
Allied Motion Technologies52,430991
Triton International Ltd75,140991
Piedmont Natural Gas Company16,498990
PDL BioPharma341,882989
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.22,535988
Schweitzer-Mauduit International20,484987
Graco Inc.13,346987
Eagle Pharmaceuticals14,102987
Spark Therapeutics16,407986
Mwana Africa Plc.16,413986
Helios High Income Fund44,008986
Halozyme Therapeutics81,500985
The Navigators Group10,144984
J & J Snack Foods Corp.7,228979
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation73,829979
One Liberty Properties40,540979
FNB United Corp.79,635979
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.13,290977
Universal Forest Products9,918977
Graham Holdings1,627976
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC28,058975
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated15,367974
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.42,535970
Century Communities, Inc.44,977968
Vocera Communications57,322968
Allied Motion Technologies48,066966
BanColombia S.A.24,736966
The Intertain Group Limited12,046963
Brandywine Realty Tr61,556961
CSS Industries37,447958
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc64,415957
Adecoagro S.A.83,548953
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.28,591953
Consumer Portfolio Services201,200948
Safety Insurance Group14,076946
Silver Standard Resources Inc.78,438946
Fidelity Bancorp27,460946
Salient Midstream74,632946
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal22,534946
Unifi32,104945
Canada Coal Inc59,155944
Exponent18,394940
P.A.M. Transportation Services46,904939
Aly Energy Services, Inc.203,293938
K12 Inc65,119934
H&E Equipment Services38,069934
Cineplex Inc43,603933
Gannett Co.79,963930
National Presto Industries10,582929
Leidos Holdings, Inc.18,127927
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC26,801927
Flexsteel Industries18,371926
Methode Electronics20,284925
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.334,040925
Liberty Broadband33,349921
XO Group47,643921
Starz Inc Class A29,465920
SeaSpine Holdings Corp90,916919
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)8,054919
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company38,833918
Walker & Dunlop36,313917
EMC Insurance Group34,050917
Trade Desk, Inc.31,300914
Liberty Interactive Corporation22,887912
Ambarella12,377912
American International Group42,985911
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.28,209910
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.41,872910
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust64,465909
Chemed Corp.6,419906
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering153,276905
American International Group42,240903
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.39,537894
AK Steel Holding Corporation184,224890
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.31,801890
Royal Bank Of Canada607,651890
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II59,275888
Evans Brewing Co Inc.80,684888
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.67,404888
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc58,531887
William Lyon Homes42,800884
United Overseas Bank Ltd.37,216884
Golar LNG Partners LP45,035884
PowerShares DB Energy Fund71,280882
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust41,550880
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc10,855880
LIBERTY SILVER CORP31,327879
EMC Insurance Group31,268877
Johnson Outdoors Inc.23,978875
CST Mining Group, Ltd.18,175874
FMC Technologies29,397874
Culp29,337874
National Presto Industries8,543873
Merit Medical Systems35,879872
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation11,885871
Evolva Holding AG40,919870
Harsco Corporation87,525869
Jumbo SA13,035868
Science Applications International Corp 12,482866
Financial Institutions, Inc.31,859863
Denbury Resources332,128858
R.G. Barry Corporation70,810857
CEVA24,390855
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.282,999853
Main Street Capital Corporation24,799852
Oriental Financial Group84,336852
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.72,882852
PS Business Parks7,491851
Santander Holdings USA69,974851
Arbor Realty Trust114,669850
Gibraltar Industries20,599849
Greenhill35,951848
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST54,542847
J & J Snack Foods Corp.7,090844
Destination Maternity Corporation118,987844
Computer Sciences Corporation12,222844
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.10,817844
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.55,650841
Enable Midstream Partners, LP50,348840
Ares Management48,240840
DavidsTea68,207840
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp90,378838
BLDRS Emerging Markets 50 ADR Index Fund38,730838
Ophthotech Corp.18,143837
Willis Lease Finance Corporation35,200837
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.7,561835
Tech Data Corporation9,850834
Team Health Holdings25,615833
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF13,622832
Mentor Graphics Corporation31,449831
Canon28,653831
Tenaris S.A.29,262831
Source Capital22,552829
Solar Capital Ltd.40,351828
Wabash National Corporation59,696825
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG28,066822
Entree Gold Inc3,062,621821
RPX Corporation76,805821
Horizon Pharma45,299821
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.139,932820
Hooker Furniture Corporation26,399820
Quaker Chemical Corporation7,746820
Willdan Group46,723820
Banco Bradesco Sa46,817818
Reis39,674812
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II50,410812
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico8,361812
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc74,938811
Independence Energy Corp.43,581810
First National Bankshares Corp.22,361810
Avon Products183,723809
Swiss Helvetia Fund75,527808
KMG Chemicals17,533807
Tangoe97,677806
NTT DOCOMO31,712806
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.60,151804
Healthways30,295802
Kennametal Inc.27,589801
Heico Corporation11,667800
MACROGENICS INC26,630797
Franklin Street Properties Corp.63,194796
Graham Holdings1,650794
Franklin Universal Trust116,566793
Movado Group, Inc.31,729791
Methode Electronics22,568790
Global Equity International Inc96,607789
CONMED Corporation17,753788
Orix Corp Ads10,598787
Realogy Holdings30,409787
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.21,715787
Golub Capital BDC42,378787
Independence Energy Corp.45,700785
Tessera Technologies20,429785
American Vanguard Corporation47,257784
Artisan Partners Asset Management28,759783
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc11,708783
First Financial Corporation Indiana16,419781
Washington Federal29,225780
AG Mortgage Investment Trust49,378778
Cubic Corporation14,725777
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation8,967775
SunPower Corporation88,585774
Nicholas Financial75,457773
Midcoast Energy Partners, L.P.92,060772
Cherry Hill Mortgage45,000770
Rudolph Technologies43,403769
El Paso Electric Company15,192767
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund58,358766
GAMCO Natural Resources99,255766
DineEquity14,099766
The KEYW Holding Corporation790,000765
Polymet Mining Corp.1,020,050763
Swift Transportation Company35,525763
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Cop38,258762
Templeton Dragon Fund43,246761
European Equity Fund25,149760
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc30,231760
Sykes Enterprises26,997759
Royce Micro-Cap Trust97,083758
WD-40 Company6,732757
Gold Reserve Inc8,671757
CONMED Corporation18,857755
8x8 Inc48,853754
Marlin Business Services Corp.29,235753
Peoples Bancorp Inc.23,757752
CSS Industries28,941750
Hortonworks, Inc.76,313748
Glu Mobile Inc.333,687748
Lumentum17,903748
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company19,626747
Patheon N.V.25,200747
MGE Energy Inc.13,222747
Johnson Outdoors Inc.20,500746
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO22,748745
TRANSENTERIX INC.440,055743
Summit Hotel Properties56,472743
Lionbridge Technologies148,410743
Minerals Technologies Inc.10,509742
Brady Corporation19,215742
Cubic Corporation15,824742
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As18,527740
Meridian Bioscience Inc.53,573739
National Bank of Greece S.A.3,594739
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust27,735738
ExlService Holdings14,771736
Aaron's28,928736
Gimv Nv Act.118,079736
Kennametal Inc.18,724734
Ferrellgas Partners122,266733
Community Health Systems82,264731
World Acceptance Corporation14,920731
Black Earth Farming17,873731
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC13,905730
Yandex N.V.34,619729
Saga Communications16,055728
Natural Gas Services Group29,593727
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc11,716725
Canon23,132723
Cabot Corporation12,069723
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation71,598722
Lakeland Industries67,060721
Bonanza Creek Energy705,917720
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund46,890719
Bonanza Creek Energy620,317719
Albany Molecular Research43,305716
Northern Offshore27,580715
Liberty Media Corporation21,868714
Nuance Communications49,175713
Cabot Corporation13,611713
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.41,690709
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.32,215709
The Carlyle Group L.P.45,550709
MEDIACOM BROADBAND LLC38,428708
Duke Realty Corporation26,948708
Viad Corp19,195708
The Navigators Group13,019707
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund42,848707
Kadant Inc13,561707
Extreme Networks157,216706
Streamline Health Solutions383,357705
Getty Realty Corporation29,500705
California Water Service Group Holding21,953705
NewLead Holdings Ltd.15,165703
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated14,009701
A.H. Belo Corporation24,095701
Great-West Lifeco Inc.7,355701
ISHARES VI PLC9,497701
P.A.M. Transportation Services42,962700
Nam Tai Electronics86,820700
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund45,776698
Investors Title Company7,003697
Argan11,745696
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC45,498693
Teradyne32,106693
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co25,438693
Associated Banc-Corp35,361692
Regional Management Corp.31,900691
CTS Corporation32,331688
HERC HOLDINGS INC20,395688
Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund265,987687
Hooker Furniture Corporation27,925684
American Vanguard Corporation42,409681
Entegris39,024680
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust57,631680
Douglas Emmett18,554680
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust41,462679
Liberty Broadband Corp7,980679
Prosperity Bancshares12,324677
Catalent, Inc.23,878677
Clough Global Equity Fund57,457676
CNA Financial Corporation15,296676
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV9,158675
CompX International Inc.58,083672
Empire District Electric Company (The)19,635670
Donegal Group41,598670
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund30,862669
ACI Worldwide34,524669
EV Charging USA, Inc.48,605668
Ebix Inc11,746668
Griffon Corporation27,120668
Parkway Properties39,212667
Knoll28,015667
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.201,033663
Donegal Group37,607663
Photronics61,946663
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.33,063663
Liberty Media Corporation19,228658
FLIR Systems18,051655
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.95,415655
Chemtura Corp.19,914653
CTS Corporation35,096652
First Financial Corporation Indiana16,025651
CIBT Education Group Inc.47,977650
Liberty Broadband Corp9,279650
New York Times Company (The)45,003648
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc44,041648
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.59,147647
XPLORE TECHNOLOGIES CORP270,515647
Taubman Centers8,701647
Madison Ventures Inc.27,628645
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund27,012645
Post Holdings7,381645
Meridian Bioscience Inc.33,494645
Triple-S Management Corporation29,340644
McEwen Mining Inc.174,712641
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.32,015640
First Financial Bancorp.23,331640
Maiden Holdings50,498640
AngloGold Ashanti Limited59,460640
Reconditioned Systems, Inc.26,373639
Innospec Inc.10,516639
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund22,475639
Neutral Tandem39,603639
Haverty Furniture Companies26,204638
Southwest Bancorp33,500636
Oclaro74,377635
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund46,091635
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III41,384634
EXACT Sciences Corporation34,035633
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.111,192633
NxStage Medical25,209630
Foundation Healthcare19,457628
AK Steel Holding Corporation87,198628
United States Cellular Corporation88,216627
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.20,177627
Asta Funding59,600626
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals50,876626
Photronics60,599625
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)32,461625
California Water Service Group Holding17,367622
Whitestone REIT44,861622
Hortonworks, Inc.74,406621
HMS Networks AB27,999621
Peoples Bancorp Inc.25,240621
Israel Discount Bank Ltd.12,087619
PT Indosat Tbk9,355619
CRH PLC18,579619
Endo Health Solutions Inc.30,510616
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust44,129615
TIM Participacoes S.A.50,050613
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund37,055613
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund42,505611
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund56,789610
Amkor Technology62,766610
Washington Prime Group Inc.49,215609
Credit Acceptance Corporation3,056609
American Homes 4 Rent28,094608
Putnam Premier Income Trust115,144607
Korea Electric Power Corporation29,301607
H&E Equipment Services36,215607
Home BancShares22,329605
Encore Wire Corporation13,102603
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.25,378603
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation11,383602
Marlin Business Services Corp.30,950600
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.125,227600
Hi-Crush Partners LP34,572599
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II100,860598
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund17,112596
Citizens63,676596
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.35,876596
Managed Duration Investment Grade Municipal Fund41,519596
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.34,882595
OraSure Technologies74,590595
Thai Fund72,465592
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation41,226590
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust41,357589
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II61,615587
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited27,021587
Vaalco Energy Inc630,847586
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.15,402586
Insperity8,051585
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company32,962584
International Frontier Resources Corp.23,974584
Cherry Hill Mortgage34,100583
Foundation Healthcare24,982583
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation30,837583
Brooks Automation25,977582
Barnes & Noble51,388581
LifeLock34,364581
Oil Search Ltd.15,478577
Sturm9,965576
Analogic Corporation6,511576
The Cushing Royalty & Income Fund31,156575
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund23,500575
Kite Realty Group Trust20,678574
Unico American Corporation52,000574
Minerals Technologies Inc.7,485574
DCP Holding CO16,197572
Albany Molecular Research40,620571
FSA Group Ltd.19,562571
BioTelemetry, Inc.19,733571
Macquarie/First Trust Global45,232570
Catalent, Inc.22,028569
DIVERSIFIED 2000 FUTURES FUND L.P.32,876567
Green Plains Renewable Energy22,895567
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund90,159567
Douglas Dynamics17,700565
Office Depot120,870564
Holly Energy Partners16,609564
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund58,506564
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.39,065563
Dril-Quip10,106563
TCP Capital Corp.34,364563
Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II11,149562
Perpetual Energy Inc.24,363562
First Midwest Bancorp23,706561
CIBT Education Group Inc.50,206561
Jack In The Box Inc.5,839559
Liquidity Services49,622558
Royal Dutch Shell Plc21,816556
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund42,254555
CHS Inc39,029554
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.24,574552
GW Pharmaceuticals4,155551
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals40,179550
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund36,475550
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio24,705550
Dow Jones Stoxx SM7,718550
General Electric Capital Corporation16,378548
Ashland Inc.4,725548
California First National Bancorp33,741547
Fair Isaac Corp4,400547
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund32,401546
Nuveen Build America Bond Fund23,931546
Entercom Communications Corporation42,082545
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III50,856543
Saul Centers8,135542
CoreLogic13,841542
Stepan Company7,445541
The Gorman-Rupp Company17,234541
Alpha Energy Inc.21,973541
Nevsun Resources Ltd178,185540
Infoblox Inc.20,465540
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation37,808540
Encore Wire Corporation14,638539
WPX Energy39,812539
Kindred Healthcare52,738538
Cardiovascular Systems18,904535
Heartland Express26,691535
Rowan Companies plc35,242535
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust35,058534
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund49,504534
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc7,569533
Hersha Hospitality Trust28,447533
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund20,154533
RAIT Financial Trust157,603532
Calix71,981529
Glu Mobile Inc.232,359529
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals61,365528
Barnes & Noble56,901526
8x8 Inc34,506526
Delta Natural Gas Company17,348526
Prestige Brand Holdings10,867525
Belden Inc7,583525
YPF Sociedad Anonima28,741524
Tompkins Financial Corporation6,835523
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc23,096522
Chilean Metals Inc.11,928520
American National Insurance Company4,399520
Bazaarvoice87,421517
Compania Cervecerias Unidas42,991517
Ladder Capital35,811517
Interactive Health Network14,638515
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.55,532515
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust31,074515
Strattec Security Corporation14,600515
Tutor Perini Corporation24,016514
FLIR Systems16,307513
Tilly's54,710513
WisdomTree Investments49,801512
Heidrick & Struggles International19,431512
NutriSystem Inc17,189511
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.97,090511
Black Box Corporation36,715510
Espey Mfg. & Electronics Corp.20,100508
Meredith Corporation7,863508
Societe Generale Spo500,000507
Piper Jaffray Companies7,945507
Dillard's Capital Trust I9,702507
Supernus Pharmaceuticals20,475506
Weis Markets9,500505
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.50,505505
Elbit Systems Ltd.5,257504
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.17,456504
Hillenbrand Inc15,915503
bluebird bio, Inc.7,434503
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)73,890503
Rush Enterprises20,500502
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal15,170502
Juniper Networks20,833501
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals53,606501
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund31,423499
First Financial Bancorp.22,851498
State Bank Corp.44,797498
Blucora28,698497
LSI Logic Corporation44,250497
Buckle26,672496
Ashland Inc.4,003496
Virtus Total Return Fund104,687496
Banco Santander Brasil SA73,999496
Stewart Enterprises11,136495
Myers Industries31,273495
Cloud Peak Energy Inc91,047495
Griffon Corporation29,133495
Enova Systems Inc.51,000494
Dominion Resources Black Warrior Trust20,365494
Green Plains Partners LP18,817493
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals36,363493
Tejon Ranch Co20,300493
Century Bancorp, Inc.38,879493
Quotient Technology36,963492
Madison Ventures Inc.26,387491
CSG Systems International11,815490
Union Equity, Inc.18,317490
Armour Residential R21,535489
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp18,266489
Crestwood Equity Partners LP18,616488
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund10,713487
Newpark Resources67,840486
ingXabo Corporation500,000486
Citizens65,332485
Macerich Company (The)7,538485
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.23,105483
Central Garden & Pet Company19,459482
Greif Bros. Corporation9,732482
Teekay Tankers Ltd.190,616482
HFF17,399482
The Andersons12,677481
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.25,872480
Scholastic Corporation12,158479
Movado Group, Inc.22,300479
Lakeland Industries47,910477
Heartland Express25,180476
Verint Systems Inc.14,598476
GAMCO Global Gold74,462475
Newcastle Gold Ltd.104,717475
Oil Search Ltd.12,614475
B/E Aerospace7,404475
Ultratech Cement Ltd.20,552474
CrossAmerica Partners18,687474
AAON13,419474
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.22,853472
Resources Connection31,488471
PEDEVCO CORP2,617,400471
California First National Bancorp33,739471
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.17,600471
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC19,098469
GLAUKOS Corp12,399468
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund41,784467
Novagold Resources Inc.83,132466
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico4,886464
Drive Shack111,765464
Eagle Pharmaceuticals5,592464
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.43,667463
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund5,569463
ETFS Platinum Trust4,673462
Camden National Corporation10,432460
Haverty Furniture Companies22,940460
Ebix Inc7,512460
Old Line Bancshares23,262459
CVR Refining, LP52,275458
Monolithic Power Systems4,981458
Wolverine World Wide19,895457
Cable One, Inc.782457
Iochpe-Maxion SA8,965456
Buckle18,975455
Angie's List45,886455
CSU Cardsystem Sa20,689455
Schnitzer Steel Industries21,791455
PrivateBancorp9,876454
Barnes Group11,175453
Blackrock MuniYield Fund28,530453
Cornerstone OnDemand21,503449
E.W. Scripps Company (The)28,261449
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund30,526449
Sierra Bancorp23,867448
MFS Multimarket Income Trust73,174448
Cato Corporation (The)20,385447
Park Electrochemical Corporation25,037447
EarthLink72,146447
Baldwin & Lyons17,400446
Heartland Financial USA12,322445
Southcross Energy Partners LP302,515444
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.29,312444
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust22,469442
Service Corporation International16,655442
Barnes Group8,622442
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund33,529442
Credit Acceptance Corporation2,191441
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund19,005441
DCT Industrial Trust Inc9,096441
Arrowhead Gold Corp.41,000440
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund120,493440
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust40,663440
Zoeller Co.19,838440
Endocyte142,146440
United States Short Oil Fund, LP6,415439
Nuveen Global High Income Fund28,040439
NETGEAR7,256438
Burcon Nutrascience Corp281,013438
M.D.C. Holdings16,969438
First Interstate BancSystem13,873437
Tredegar Corporation23,502437
America's Car-Mart11,972436
Blackrock Oil Corporation28,878436
Barracuda Networks18,840435
Urban Barns Foods Inc.15,477435
EPAM Systems6,266434
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.11,600434
Premier Inc13,410433
Red Lion Hotels Corporation51,900433
KMG Chemicals15,300433
OceanFirst Financial Corp.15,331432
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund31,056430
Hi-Crush Partners LP27,922429
Energous Corp21,804427
Actuate Corporation33,007427
GAIN Capital Holdings69,113427
Celadon Group48,844426
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited27,002426
RMR Real Estate Income Fund.19,550425
Ladder Capital32,014425
Hecla Mining Company73,729424
Simmons First National Corporation8,496424
Espey Mfg. & Electronics Corp.18,400423
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.6,145423
The Andersons11,676422
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.25,542421
Genesco Inc.7,589421
Financial Engines9,690421
Fidelity Bancorp11,755420
Trustmark Corporation15,238420
RAIT Financial Trust130,354418
Chemtura Corp.12,503418
Royce Focus Trust51,366418
DHX Media80,716417
Sabra Healthcare REIT16,553417
Getty Realty Corporation16,513417
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund25,972415
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE18,360415
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II28,058414
Clough Global Opportunities Fund42,688413
China Lodging Group9,158413
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation30,362413
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund29,852410
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.11,859410
Build-A-Bear Workshop46,239409
Goldman Sachs Group14,402409
Exchange Income Corporation14,434409
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.91,189408
Piper Jaffray Companies8,421407
Hornbeck Offshore Services74,074407
Cardiovascular Systems17,100406
Bancorp of New Jersey63,285406
Air Transport Services Group28,380406
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.29,952406
Development Capital Group, Inc.23,244405
Tucows Inc.12,646405
Alpine Global Dynamic Dividend Fund39,626404
Pimco High Income Fund40,614404
Atwood Oceanics46,540404
Briggs & Stratton Corporation17,963403
HCi Viocare13,269403
South State5,355403
Merus Labs International Inc.390,355402
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings7,241401
Worthington Energy, Inc.8,357401
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft28,201401
Materion Corporation13,034400
Olympic Steel18,100400
Ferrari7,719399
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.48,044398
Materion Corporation11,854398
Delta Natural Gas Company16,704398
China Life Insurance Company Limited30,343397
Dime Community Bancshares19,537397
Columbia Sportswear Company6,714396
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund24,330396
Perceptron58,700394
Schuff International, Inc.7,319393
Meredith Corporation7,544392
Computer Sciences Corporation7,476390
2U, Inc.10,146388
Apollo Global Management21,599388
Powell Industries9,692388
Stoneridge21,061387
Neff Corp19,917387
Nu Skin Enterprises5,971387
Nautilus Group17,000387
Five9, Inc.24,705386
Employers Holdings Inc10,199386
Equus Total Return154,784385
UCP, LLC43,751385
Powell Industries11,144384
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP9,012383
Cabinet Grow Inc.6,971383
Hyatt Hotels Corporation7,762382
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust23,846382
Western Asset Municipal High Income Fund15,400382
Lifetime Brands28,300381
Brinker International8,674381
Equity Commonwealth12,201381
New York REIT, Inc.41,504380
Build-A-Bear Workshop36,623379
TrustCo Bank Corp NY53,311378
Trecora Resources33,036377
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC10,599376
Westamerica Bancorporation7,381376
Graphic Packaging Holding Company26,737375
Banner Corporation8,555374
Celadon Group57,049374
Dynex Capital50,488374
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.25,273374
Manning & Napier52,700374
Gamco Investors12,648374
Shiloh Industries52,700373
Crane Company4,989373
Analogic Corporation4,915373
Shutterfly8,351373
DC Brands International, Inc.47,033372
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation16,565372
WCI Communities, Inc.15,701372
Lannett Co Inc16,618372
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund55,048372
Rocky Brands35,200372
BG Staffing, Inc.23,969371
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.10,775371
Sierra Wireless25,758370
Independent Bank Corporation6,836370
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation48,998370
Equity Commonwealth12,251370
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund6,406369
Mexico Equity and Income Fund35,521369
Nektar Therapeutics15,743369
Global Net Lease15,262368
Mind Solutions Inc.15,602368
Magellan Health Services5,336368
Newpark Resources45,352367
Cheniere Energy Partners16,075366
Mazor Robotics14,125365
iRobot Corporation5,538365
Innoviva33,156364
Teche Holding Company8,890364
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.335,941363
SM Energy Company9,389363
CUI Global62,310363
Merit Medical Systems12,567363
Kimball Electronics, Inc.26,100362
Paycom Software7,212362
Monster Worldwide100,250362
Sodexo 12,469361
Band Rep Management, Inc.16,005361
Cai International43,620361
Enduro Royalty Trust101,600360
Ballard Power Systems162,306360
Telecom Italia S.p.A.52,771360
Nuveen Massachusetts Premium Income Municipal Fund23,699359
Aaron's12,047358
SkyWest13,532358
Cabinet Grow Inc.6,729358
BioTelemetry, Inc.19,228357
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund32,131356
Itron6,373356
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT24,200354
Northwest Bancshares22,493353
First Midwest Bancorp18,216353
TIER REIT INC22,803352
Cohu18,970350
Astec Industries5,865350
Morgan Stanley18,500350
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.8,469350
TICC Capital Corp.60,806350
Silver Spring Networks24,596349
USANA Health Sciences2,520349
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund30,953349
Pioneer High Income Trust33,199349
Helix TCS, Inc.42,736348
ABM Industries Incorporated7,987348
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund80,327347
Home BancShares16,710347
Parke Bancorp16,224346
Dime Community Bancshares20,648346
Quotient Technology36,245346
UMH Properties28,992345
Brooks Automation25,343345
NetScout Systems11,717344
Comfort Systems USA11,769344
Carpenter Technology Corporation9,223344
Scudder High Income Trust7,771344
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.39,056344
Century Bancorp, Inc.49,508344
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II25,300344
Sonic Automotive18,223343
Haynes International8,951342
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund21,058342
The Gorman-Rupp Company13,330341
Camden National Corporation7,153341
Fidelity First Financial Corp.10,320339
Nuveen Connecticut Premium Income Municipal Fund20,581339
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.25,631339
Endeavour Silver Corporation65,962339
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund42,025338
Pier 1 Imports79,700338
Townsquare Media, Inc.36,150338
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals54,822338
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited27,692337
United States 12 Month Natural Gas Fund, LP21,223336
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund44,338336
Cato Corporation (The)10,188336
Hyatt Hotels Corporation6,233335
Prosperity Bancshares4,803335
Mexico Equity and Income Fund30,734334
USA Compression Partners, LP 17,743333
NetSol Technologies Inc.53,001332
Chimera Investment Corporation20,797332
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.15,154332
Teekay Corporation42,952331
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.3,344330
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.37,718330
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.3,471329
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust23,412328
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.25,251327
SigmaTron International60,100327
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd31,040327
ABM Industries Incorporated8,223327
Orbotech Ltd.11,022326
Carbo Ceramics24,971326
Cambria Africa PLC9,549325
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc24,440325
L.S. Starrett Company (The)33,000324
Atwood Oceanics34,032324
Crestwood Equity Partners LP15,220324
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund47,888323
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund29,242323
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust68,682322
AngioDynamics18,374322
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund6,406322
Green Plains Partners LP16,029322
Neenah Paper4,314322
Golden Ocean Group Limited78,900320
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund35,166320
Fonar Corporation15,600320
Bruker Corporation14,159320
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals17,686319
NACCO Industries4,700319
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited25,008318
Apollo Gold Corporation18,165318
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund25,086318
Delaware Bancshares, Inc.30,704317
STMicroelectronics N.V.38,926317
Revance Therapeutics19,535317
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund22,505317
Digi International Inc.26,666317
Northern Oil and Gas121,965317
American Capital Mortgage Investment Corp.18,386316
Bazaarvoice73,621316
Moog Inc.4,678316
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal15,199315
Provident New York Bancorp16,050314
MTS Systems Corporation5,704314
Cedar Realty Trust43,734314
Pier 1 Imports43,867314
Holly Energy Partners8,755313
Live Nation Entertainment22,909313
Hawkins6,375313
First Citizens BancShares1,065313
TRC Companies36,000312
Achillion Pharmaceuticals38,514312
Ship Finance International Limited21,073311
MFS Charter Income Trust36,049311
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP10,984310
MidSouth Bancorp20,290310
FTE Networks, Inc.10,227310
Panhandle Royalty Company17,700310
VIVUS270,430308
Silicon Laboratories5,210308
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund13,788307
Cencosud S.A.34,045307
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund11,974307
American National Insurance Company2,520307
WesBanco9,341307
Otter Tail Corporation8,094307
Intersect ENT, Inc.19,350307
RLJ Lodging Trust14,490306
Mercer International Inc.26,077305
Provident New York Bancorp16,291304
Park Electrochemical Corporation17,472303
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao18,438302
FleetMatics Group PLC5,044302
Cambrex Corporation5,480302
On Assignment8,305301
Monroe Capital19,166301
Otter Tail Corporation8,686300
Curtiss-Wright Corporation3,292300
Delaware Bancshares, Inc.30,346300
Guess?20,488300
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.33,000300
Universal Display Corp5,393299
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.19,170299
Seabridge Gold27,154299
II-VI Incorporated12,267298
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund20,073298
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund21,207298
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund20,203297
Momenta Pharmaceuticals25,373297
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC15,350296
Angie's List52,002296
Orthofix International N.V.6,925296
Talen Energy Corp21,449296
Weyco Group11,000296
Stifel Financial Corporation7,699295
Stein Mart46,507295
Tootsie Roll Industries8,025295
Digi International Inc.25,825295
Jumei International50,257294
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.27,515291
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund17,247291
PowerShares DB Oil Fund32,670290
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC12,586290
Axovant Sciences Ltd.20,700290
Compania Cervecerias Unidas20,922290
Curtiss-Wright Corporation3,170289
Hawkins6,678289
Tetra Tech47,100288
Equus Total Return154,784288
Pimco High Income Fund33,159288
Bank Mutual Corporation30,663288
Firsthand Technology Value Fund36,565287
Eastern Company (The)13,400287
Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Plus Fund19,127287
InnerWorkings30,478286
Container Store Group, Inc.67,504286
Archrock Partners19,336285
Nuveen Senior Income Fund43,480285
SunOpta40,176284
MFS Municipal Income Trust40,767284
Artesian Resources Corporation8,691284
Surgery Partners, Inc.14,008283
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.56,402283
TASER International9,865283
Carbo Ceramics25,713281
Chase Corporation4,067281
Summit Midstream Partners12,197280
Solar Senior Capital Ltd.17,300280
North American Energy Partners56,593280
Financial Engines9,437280
Iconix Brand Group34,373279
Fourlis Holding SA13,023278
OceanFirst Financial Corp.14,439278
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation9,345277
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.15,473276
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund12,419275
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund21,283275
Bancroft Convertible Fund13,066275
Richardson Electronics, Ltd.40,600275
Capella Education Company4,746275
KNOT Offshore Partners LP13,100274
WSFS Financial Corporation7,494273
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited5,845273
Avid Technology34,466273
Goldman Sachs Group5,976273
CUI Global57,277271
SPX8,773271
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.37,413271
Harmonic Inc.45,579270
Select Medical Holdings Corporation20,050270
First Financial Bankshares7,408270
Caleres10,677269
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation32,470269
Portola Pharmaceuticals11,850269
Columbia Sportswear Company4,732269
PHI GROUP INC14,600268
Eastern Company (The)13,400268
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated39,480268
Mueller Industries8,219267
Natural Alternatives International20,294267
Moog Inc.4,458266
Ameresco50,500265
Cass Information Systems4,701265
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II18,667265
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.24,906265
Clearfield14,060264
CU Bancorp6,627263
Horizon Telcom, Inc.19,400263
KLX Inc.5,871262
Sunstone Hotel Investors20,442262
Nuveen California Quality Income Municipal Fund17,043262
Ballard Power Systems118,386262
Black Box Corporation29,187261
MTS Systems Corporation5,637260
ManTech International Corporation6,898260
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund17,928260
The Hackett Group13,390260
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund17,223260
CONE Midstream Partners LP10,951259
Official Payments Holdings3,943258
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners236,061257
Sanderson Farms2,666257
First Northwest Bancorp16,600257
Portola Pharmaceuticals6,539256
Marine Harvest Asa14,249256
Guess?22,962256
Apollo Gold Corporation15,134256
Bancroft Convertible Fund12,132256
Monroe Capital16,278256
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.29,287255
IMPINJ INC6,815255
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions36,963255
White Mountains Insurance Group306254
Energen Corporation4,385253
Flagstar Bancorp9,130253
Lan Chile S.A.9,365253
Carrols Restaurant Group19,082252
Oritani Financial Corp.16,080252
Hornbeck Offshore Services56,557251
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.22,895251
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR56,428251
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund31,843250
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc16,274250
Talend SA9,540250
PennantPark Investment Corporation30,536249
Roadrunner Transportation Systems31,207249
Hardinge22,250248
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund16,314248
MDC Partners Inc.23,085248
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.12,853247
Arcis Resources Corporation66,000247
USCF ETF Trust16,479247
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.46,679246
Permian Basin Royalty Trust26,272246
CNO Financial Group16,120246
CNH Global N.V.33,970246
Allison Transmission Holdings8,547245
Rackspace Hosting7,730245
AMC Networks Inc.4,728245
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited69,848244
Calavo Growers4,009244
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc16,062243
Spectrum Brands Holdings1,763243
KBW Inc3,272243
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund16,200242
American DG Energy Inc.920,407242
Compugen Ltd.38,400242
Briggs & Stratton Corporation12,978242
Morningstar3,028240
Dawson Geophysical Company31,447240
Arch Capital Group Ltd.12,626240
Lannett Co Inc9,013239
Lan Chile S.A.9,725239
Cousins Properties Incorporated28,805239
El Paso Corporation4,775239
Orion Marine Group Inc34,969239
Kimball International18,400238
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc15,684238
PennantPark Investment Corporation31,702238
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC28,505238
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.29,824237
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund16,700237
New Home Company22,700237
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC14,114237
Sinclair Pharma plc.8,184237
Ryman Hospitality Properties4,924236
ProShares UltraPro Short QQQ 10,208236
Strayer Education5,052236
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust17,087236
Iconix Brand Group31,458236
Exterran Corp14,901234
Kindred Healthcare27,983234
VSE Corporation6,880234
USA Technologies41,701234
Columbia Pipeline Partners14,447233
MasTec7,812233
El Paso Corporation4,775232
Astoria Financial Corporation15,869232
Benefitfocus,Inc.5,800232
BancorpSouth9,951231
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund15,538231
JMP Group Inc41,762231
Green Dot Corporation9,996230
Gamco Investors8,110230
ManTech International Corporation6,651230
Barracuda Networks9,001229
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.38,360228
Emerge Energy17,537228
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation4,395228
Bloomin' Brands11,486228
Nuveen Municipal Income Fund17,900228
AMCON Distributing Company2,500227
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.21,846227
Valley National Bancorp23,277227
Dreyfus Municipal Income22,534227
MFS Multimarket Income Trust37,483227
Container Store Group, Inc.45,015226
Singapore Post21,075226
Banco De Chile3,131226
Trans World Entertainment Corp.65,200225
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.6,179225
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd6,423225
Brown Forman Corporation4,759224
Amphastar11,819224
Fidus Investment Corporation12,733224
The York Water Company7,523223
Health Insurance Innovations42,472223
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund15,148223
Global Logistic Properties Ltd.27,640221
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.5,232221
Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc.14,241220
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.7,300220
Akers Biosciences Inc65,284219
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund11,884219
Hardinge19,481219
First Northwest Bancorp16,200219
Mueller Industries6,440219
Gladstone Capital Corporation24,004218
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF18,806218
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.7,965218
Cellcom Israel29,217218
Caleres8,260218
IDT Corporation17,200218
Capital Bank Financial Corp.5,002217
Southern First Bancshares7,860217
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft15,281216
PHI11,900216
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.30,230216
iRobot Corporation4,917216
Qualys5,605215
CyberArk Software4,334215
MGIC Investment Corporation21,189215
AAON7,470215
Mercer International Inc.25,344215
Five Star Quality Care112,169214
UMB Financial Corporation3,582213
Mimecast11,146213
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation7,814212
QUALITY CARE PROPERTIES, INC.11,222212
Gladstone Capital Corporation22,365212
MidSouth Bancorp20,290211
First Trust Active Dividend Income Fund13,900211
Gerdau S.A.61,075210
Gladstone Capital Corporation25,745210
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.9,060210
Caesars Entertainment Corporation22,039210
Blackrock Defined Opportunity Credit Trust15,596210
Edgewater Technology24,700210
Ellington Financial LLC12,521209
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust14,220209
TriCo Bancshares7,762208
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund14,274207
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund12,280207
W.T.B. Financial Corp.2,789206
Modine Manufacturing Company17,400206
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.200,000206
ATRION Corporation482206
Vista International Technologies Inc5,142205
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust12,751205
Exelixis15,977204
Dynavax Technologies Corporation19,471204
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.13,433203
Stage Stores36,146203
Telecom Italia S.P.A.24,495202
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.5,626202
Sunrun Inc.31,916201
Official Payments Holdings2,761201
Hudson Pacific Properties5,842201
SEACOR Holdings3,344199
Fortress Paper15,900199
American Public Education10,064199
MaxLinear9,738198
GLAUKOS Corp3,868198
Bowl America13,427196
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust12,602196
Ascena Retail Group34,884195
Cedar Realty Trust38,896195
Arlington Asset Investment Corp13,788194
Comfort Systems USA5,279194
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund10,438194
WORKIVA LLC10,722194
Forestar Group Inc16,512194
Dynamics Research Corporation16,798193
Semgroup Corporation5,441193
Era Group23,800192
NRG Yield11,381192
BlackRock California Municipal Income Trust12,158191
Meridian Interstate Bancorp12,288191
Rogers Corporation3,118191
Hugoton Royalty Trust100,378191
Bridgepoint Education27,800191
American Realty Investors4,578190
Cohu16,183190
Bridge Bancorp6,638190
St. Joe Company (The)10,343190
Bio-Rad Laboratories1,151189
Artesian Resources Corporation6,597189
MFS Government Markets Income Trust34,223189
Bowl America13,427189
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation27,236188
Burcon Nutrascience Corp77,582188
Panhandle Royalty Company9,789188
Perry Ellis International Inc.8,694187
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income19,016186
Scorpio Tankers Inc.40,144186
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation23,092186
Blackrock Core Bond Trust13,051185
KLX Inc.5,279185
A. Schulman25,177185
Memorial Production Partners LP103,120184
Edgewater Technology24,705184
DeVry Inc.7,986184
Arrowhead Gold Corp.17,885184
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.11,399184
Nuveen Minnesota Municipal Income Fund10,900183
PetMed Express9,045183
BancorpSouth6,017182
Globalstar150,676182
Groupon35,284182
Gladstone Capital Corporation20,578182
Haynes International4,886182
SPX Corporation8,933181
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund13,761181
PRGX Global38,464181
Banco De Chile2,685181
Etsy12,620180
Kimball International10,904180
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.10,545178
Berkshire Hills Bancorp4,943178
Hillenbrand Inc4,909177
Investors Bancorp14,705177
National HealthCare Corporation2,476177
Sarepta Therapeutics2,891177
Optical Cable Corporation70,415176
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.3,292176
Cowen Group, Inc.11,687175
Groupon44,464175
PolyOne Corporation5,202175
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.5,792175
NEW RELIC INC4,544175
Wendy's Company (The)16,152175
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.17,627175
Bank Princeton New Jersey190,500175
ZAIS Financial12,105175
Arlington Asset Investment Corp11,732174
Blucora15,534174
First Majestic Silver Corp.16,853174
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.26,669174
CONE Midstream Partners LP9,640174
Mesa Laboratories1,522174
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund12,835173
Nimtech Corp.16,154173
GrubHub4,045173
Nutanix, Inc.4,655172
Alon USA Partners20,000172
General Electric Capital Corporation5,282172
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust12,981171
Gold Resource Corporation22,995171
Northern Oil and Gas63,511170
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc73,345170
Morningstar2,152170
NVE Corporation2,055170
Kelly Services7,719169
Medallion Financial Corp.40,000169
Canadian Mining Company Inc.12,239167
HealthStream6,046167
Itron2,743166
RCM Technologies25,000166
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund8,133165
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.12,330165
The GDL Fund16,756165
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund11,915165
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.2,748165
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust14,170165
Perry Ellis International Inc.8,450163
Frederick's of Hollywood Group18,067163
NACCO Industries2,327163
Putnam Premier Income Trust33,348163
W&T Offshore91,402162
Hilltop Holdings Inc.5,864162
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.7,334161
Everi Holdings65,400161
Tidewater Inc.56,670160
Hecla Mining Company21,733159
Volaris9,106159
Boyd Gaming Corporation8,058159
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II13,719159
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation5,924159
Ruby Tuesday63,050158
Cutwater Select Income Fund7,823158
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.7,082158
Criteo4,495158
Donegal Group8,446157
Norwood Financial Corp.3,738157
Amplify6,000157
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II12,435156
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A.8,250156
Exa Corporation12,281156
Nuveen Real Estate Fund13,124156
HomeTrust Bancshares6,614155
A10 Networks14,461155
Park National Corporation1,473155
Icahn Enterprises L.P.3,036154
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation24,200154
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund9,145154
Canadian Mining Company Inc.12,600154
West Bancorporation7,800153
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND, INC.7,694153
Resolute Forest Products Inc.32,568153
ChannelAdvisor Corp11,734152
FIBROGEN INC7,350152
Waddell & Reed Financial8,364152
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund24,767151
MasTec3,763151
Live Nation Entertainment4,922150
Orchids Paper Products Company5,500150
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation6,300150
Fidelity & Guaranty Life5,420150
Paramount Group, Inc.9,226150
AmeriServ Financial Inc.45,248150
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP8,565150
Electro Scientific Industries21,260149
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation22,953149
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund9,209148
Choice Hotels International3,277148
Nuveen New York Municipal Value Fund9,317148
State Auto Financial Corporation6,200148
Taseko Mines Limited310,658148
Royal Bank Scotland Group Plc5,824147
Nobilis Health Corp.44,168147
Stillwater Mining Company14,607147
Limoneira Co7,029147
Matson3,692147
Myers Industries11,147145
JNS Holdings Corporation8,533145
Lsb Industries Inc.15,453145
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund10,480145
Electro Scientific Industries25,747145
Eaton Vance Pennsylvania Municipal Income Trust11,000144
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund10,200144
California Resources Corp11,448144
Oppenheimer Holdings8,392143
SuperValu Inc.28,592143
Changyou.com Limited5,262143
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc25,273143
Forestar Group Inc10,374142
UBS AG7,725142
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.24,839142
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc13,930142
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund9,400142
Sensient Technologies Corporation1,890142
Primero Mining Corp85,829142
Heritage Commerce Corp13,029142
Ellington Financial LLC8,949142
USA Truck13,900142
Iridium Communications Inc17,427141
Harvest Natural Resources Inc33,400141
North American Energy Partners55,900140
Bloomin' Brands8,164140
Nuveen New York Municipal Value Fund9,376140
ZAFGEN, INC.42,399140
Liberty Expedia Holdings, Inc.5,946140
Modine Manufacturing Company11,399139
Wintrust Financial Corporation2,504138
Greif Bros. Corporation2,458138
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated12,627138
MannKind Corporation221,390138
VOXX International Corporation45,600136
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.8,034136
ChannelAdvisor Corp12,257136
Vitae Pharmaceuticals, Inc6,500136
Shutterstock 2,133136
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.25,848135
Donegal Group8,446135
Actuate Corporation9,579135
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II8,051134
Chimerix Inc24,000133
New York Times Company (The)11,098133
Lakeland Resources Inc7,338133
Globalstar82,911133
Zynga Inc.45,194132
Cincinnati Bell Inc32,116131
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS16,244131
Matrix Service Company6,933130
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund19,662130
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I7,421129
Points International16,760129
Forward Air Corporation2,982129
Frederick's of Hollywood Group9,876129
Century Bancorp2,107128
inContact9,150128
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd.56,787128
Lsb Industries Inc.14,867128
Systemax Inc.16,200128
NUVEEN LONG/SHORT COMMODITY TOTAL RETURN FUND9,606127
RCM Technologies26,709127
AeroVironment4,539127
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund1,612127
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II10,100127
Guaranty Bancorp7,100127
Xenia Hotels & Resorts8,361127
Atlassian Corporation4,201126
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Energy Bull Plus ETF2,827126
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)12,238126
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation11,400126
Eaton Vance Massachusetts Municipal Income Trust8,200125
Veeco Instruments Inc.6,363125
Westwood Holdings Group Inc2,362125
Universal Health Realty Income Trust1,991125
Park National Corporation1,302125
Blackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Trust7,132124
Exar Corporation9,495123
National Interstate Corporation3,772123
Hilltop Holdings Inc.5,458123
Ollie4,680122
National Bankshares3,260122
Alcentra Capital Corp9,408122
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation5,300122
Zillow Group3,521121
Capitol Federal Financial8,619121
Bellatrix Exploration Ltd152,879121
Arkose Energy Corp.5,430120
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I8,549120
Matrix Service Company7,292120
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co10,302119
Acacia Communications, Inc.1,150119
LivaNova PLC1,993119
Orrstown Financial Services Inc5,314119
Jack In The Box Inc.1,169119
General Cable Corporation7,807118
TrueBlue5,215118
US Foods Holding Corp.5,000118
Teladoc, Inc.6,444118
Fidus Investment Corporation7,495118
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC27,152118
CU Bancorp5,130117
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 211,350117
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund10,676117
UNITY BANCORP INC /NJ/9,092117
Electric Motors Corp.2,381117
Littelfuse720116
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.12,800116
Stericycle, Inc.1,749116
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated85116
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.3,148116
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.8,406116
FTI Consulting2,617116
Acadia Realty Trust3,845115
Asbury Automotive Group Inc2,039115
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund5,154114
Renasant Corporation3,387114
Aviva plc9,908114
Costamare Inc.12,426114
Crocs13,706114
CSP Inc.10,960114
Westport Innovations Inc70,952114
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.7,976113
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust25,467113
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA2,164113
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL19,399113
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.13,217113
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.3,500113
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust4,824112
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.5,147112
MSA Safety1,590112
Independent Bank Corporation1,709112
HomeTrust Bancshares6,040112
Ormat Technologies1,974112
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.1,421111
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA3,737111
Industrias Bachoco2,044111
TerraForm Power, Inc.8,000111
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp15,015111
Franklin Electric Co.2,578110
Suffolk Bancorp3,153110
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co8,209110
Optical Cable Corporation35,415110
Ormat Technologies2,290110
MSA Safety1,879109
Therapeutics MD Inc16,000109
Gabelli Global Utility5,958109
Berkshire Hills Bancorp3,921109
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals36,200108
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC3,223108
CVR Partners20,463108
Aberdeen International Inc.13,160108
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund5,593108
Quorum Health Corp17,138107
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL15,814106
Boingo Wireless10,313106
Access National Corporation3,536106
Myriad Genetics5,118106
Electromed23,005106
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc2,011106
Digirad Corporation19,943106
StoneCastle Financial Corp.5,617105
Data I/O Corporation21,050105
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund8,243105
Dividend and Income Fund9,385105
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications and Infrastructur8,293105
Clearwater Paper Corporation1,619105
Silver Run Acquisition Corp5,800104
Dynavax Technologies Corporation17,479104
YY Inc.1,960104
Northwest Pipe Company8,800104
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust5,086103
JNS Holdings Corporation6,196103
Northwest Pipe Company6,600103
Kingold Jewelry Inc.45,658103
MFS Government Markets Income Trust20,800103
Neustar3,826102
Icahn Enterprises L.P.2,003102
CVB Financial Corporation4,642102
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc6,600102
Exa Corporation6,334102
MFS Intermediate Income Trust22,386102
GasLog Partners4,676102
AU Optronics Corp28,188102
Atna Resources Ltd.1,561101
CeCors, Inc.9,588101
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.6,780101
Maui Land & Pineapple Company8,495101
Brown Forman Corporation2,020101
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund5,812100
Ecology and Environment10,025100
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund7,863100
Calamos Global Total Return Fund8,344100
Orrstown Financial Services Inc5,070100
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG3,185100
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,687100
Ecology and Environment10,02599
Deutsche Tele Ag Ads8,16699
Mercury Computer Systems2,52599
CHS Inc8,34499
Fonar Corporation5,60099
CPI Aerostructures14,63199
CECO Environmental Corp.8,77499
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.7,09099
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.2,11398
Cray Inc4,48198
Eaton Vance Corporation6,37097
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund9,03897
Freightcar America7,81597
Chicago Rivet & Machine Co.2,40097
Bob Evans Farms1,47396
mCig, Inc.5,61796
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.7,14796
Sun Bancorp4,20296
National Security Group5,30095
Communications Systems19,81095
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated46095
Calamos Global Total Return Fund8,31995
FTI Consulting2,29995
Frontline Ltd.13,28895
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.3,48095
Transmontaigne Partners L.P.2,28895
CVR Partners20,14394
HMN Financial6,65094
Aberdeen Israel Fund5,63693
Natus Medical Incorporated2,30993
MFS Municipal Income Trust12,35893
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)6,55792
Alpha Exploration Inc3,97192
Tennant Company1,41792
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.5,26392
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust14,33692
JAKKS Pacific10,68892
TIME INC.6,27391
Bob Evans Farms2,36391
Sangamo BioSciences19,66091
Winmark Corporation84790
AU Optronics Corp23,70090
PetMed Express4,47090
Rent-A-Center Inc.7,15690
Absolute Software3,57589
MFC Industrial Ltd.43,23289
RMR Industrials, Inc.2,35389
The First of Long Island Corporation2,67489
North European Oil Royality Trust11,59689
First Potomac Realty Trust9,80589
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund5,32888
SolarEdge Technologies5,10888
Visteon Corp.1,24788
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc13,66588
Office Depot24,96788
Clovis Oncology1,39188
Exone Co5,77788
Alliance One International6,80787
American Woodmark Corporation95187
Sequential Brands Group10,87787
CPFL Energia S.A.5,27987
Graphic Packaging Holding Company6,79087
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust5,32287
Fair Isaac Corp67687
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.7,50087
The First of Long Island Corporation3,16886
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.2,39586
AeroVironment3,49286
Union Bankshares2,50085
TUBEMOGUL INC9,14785
Five9, Inc.5,17085
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.9,63185
National Security Group5,30085
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.2,83285
TWILIO INC1,31585
Forward Air Corporation1,77185
MGC Diagnostics Corporation10,10084
Points International9,38084
Gold Fields Limited17,21584
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.3,35084
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II14,04884
Kyocera Corporation1,50084
Essent Group3,12284
CNB Financial Corporation3,51184
SodaStream International Ltd.3,15384
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust5,12683
Veritiv Corp1,64283
Friedman Industries Inc.15,40083
Franklin Electric Co.2,01983
Plantronics1,60683
AMREP Corporation10,51583
Cosan Limited11,66983
Nordic American Tanker22,22983
AudioCodes Ltd.15,29482
Erie Indemnity Company80982
ACNB Corporation2,83182
General Electric Capital Corporation5,86482
Super Micro Computer3,49082
Alexander's1,80481
Rexnord Corporation3,80181
Lindsay Corporation1,10181
A. Schulman13,17781
Mexico Fund4,89180
Nimble Storage9,12980
Acxiom Corporation3,01880
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC2,18679
Capital Product Partners L.P.24,16379
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund3,90079
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust6,07079
Hoegh LNG Partners LP4,20079
NQ Mobile Inc.20,56879
Anixter International Inc.1,22078
Granite Construction Incorporated1,56278
Penns Woods Bancorp1,80678
Press Corp. Ltd.1,92278
Aegion Corp4,11578
Stellus Capital Investment7,19278
Bridge Bancorp2,23878
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund6,55377
Callidus Software4,19877
Mexico Fund4,84777
Decker Manufacturing Corp.1,29477
Albany International Corporation1,66877
Asbury Automotive Group Inc1,28677
Anthem1,78577
Magal Security Systems Ltd.18,30077
Harte-Hanks47,13477
North European Oil Royality Trust10,65277
Nelnet1,90677
VERACYTE, INC.10,00076
NII Holdings22,78876
Penns Woods Bancorp1,72776
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO2,10176
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation5,40776
MGP Ingredients1,89476
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund10,96576
EchoStar Corporation1,32676
Exar Corporation8,25976
Natus Medical Incorporated1,88175
Cenveo Inc10,67975
Cambrex Corporation1,69375
Kyocera Corporation1,53375
Flamel Technologies S.A.6,10075
Gabelli Equity Trust12,50475
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUP INC9,36175
Data I/O Corporation21,05074
CorVel Corp.1,92474
SWK Holdings Corp14,77074
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO2,00774
National Bankshares2,00074
FTD Companies3,60874
Synthetic Biologics43,09074
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.5,45474
ViaSat98574
Werner Enterprises3,14574
L.B. Foster Company6,16574
Potbelly Corp6,00374
Blackrock Municipal 2018 Term Trust4,80073
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund9,04373
Weight Watchers International Inc7,12473
HUB Power Co., Ltd.1,60373
Insmed5,01173
Gabelli Equity Trust12,89472
Granite Construction Incorporated1,45872
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation6,07172
MFS Charter Income Trust8,39772
Mizuho Financial Group21,31772
Arrow Financial Corporation2,18472
HUB Power Co., Ltd.1,73971
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)2,56271
Premier West Bancorp4,15571
Pfenex Inc.12,12871
MGC Diagnostics Corporation10,10071
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc5,27071
Halcon Resources Corporation7,54571
General Communication5,09870
Choice Hotels International1,11570
TopBuild Corp2,11670
International Speedway Corporation2,09270
PetroHunter Energy Corp.1,05470
Kemet Corporation5,76670
National Research Corporation3,55370
ACNB Corporation2,59469
Eagle Energy Trust89469
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated46069
The Bon-Ton Stores40,10069
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund4,54969
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.3,52169
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.4,91669
Ciber60,08369
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund5,51769
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,90368
Southside Bancshares2,11568
Chicago Rivet & Machine Co.2,40068
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste4,39668
Oil States International2,14868
Arkema3,41068
MGIC Investment Corporation8,53368
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust6,07067
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund4,20467
Hugoton Royalty Trust28,12767
Theron Resource Group8,55867
Qiagen N.V.2,43467
MicroStrategy Incorporated35367
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc4,61266
Titan Machinery Inc.6,43066
The GDL Fund6,67566
Diamond Hill Investment Group35866
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp8,59566
Gladstone Commercial Corporation5,90466
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND5,25066
Madison/Claymore Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund8,55066
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT5,00065
EchoStar Corporation1,47065
Theron Resource Group7,80465
NextEra Energy Partners1,66065
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated4565
Arrow Financial Corporation1,91365
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.3,20064
Astoria Financial Corporation3,08864
VASCO Data Security International3,61064
TRI Pointe Homes4,92264
Daily Mail & General Trust PLC3,87264
CNB Financial Corporation3,03364
On Deck Capital Inc12,74064
Cimpress63364
World Wrestling Entertainment2,97563
South Jersey Industries2,13863
Group 1 Automotive85563
Pernix Therapeutics Holdings101,03063
Western Refining2,73663
Immunomedics9,79963
Rapid7, Inc.4,16763
On Deck Capital Inc11,06263
Key Technology5,70063
National Research Corporation1,60063
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc10,86863
HEALTHEQUITY INC1,64663
Exone Co6,07762
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND5,25062
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund4,29562
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc10,29762
Carlsberg AS 10,90062
Unifirst Corporation47162
First BanCorp.10,77862
Himax Technologies7,17362
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.2,74161
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund3,82761
Altisource Residential Corp.5,60661
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust3,91461
Eaton Vance Corporation4,28161
THL Credit6,36561
Maxwell Technologies11,95561
Palatin Technologies184,00060
Mesa Royalty Trust4,50060
Continental Building Products2,46260
Acxiom Corporation2,12360
Resolute Energy Corporation2,30060
Party City Holdings4,22160
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.1,59760
Hydrogenics Corporation8,86160
Safe Bulkers42,70060
General Cable Corporation3,36060
VOYA RETIREMENT INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO6,01560
Eclipse Resources Corp18,00059
MOCON2,69959
Vera Bradley3,88559
Dynagas LNG Partners3,80859
Benchmark Electronics2,32759
ADTRAN3,07059
Black Diamond11,44259
Penn National Gaming4,33059
Synergy Pharmaceuticals10,80059
Asta Funding7,09758
Franks International NV4,44858
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.3,50058
Penn National Gaming3,20058
Denison Mine Corp95,21558
Insulet Corporation1,42258
Armour Residential R2,58958
Plantronics1,08258
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)3,41358
Legacy Reserves LP25,00057
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc6,57557
Virtu Financial3,78357
Cowen Group15,75757
Carlsberg AS 6,70057
Liberty Media2,34957
Progress Software Corporation2,08357
Sanchez Energy Corporation6,42857
PennTex Midstream Partners3,25056
Novavax26,54756
K2M Group Holdings3,13756
John Bean Technologies Corporation79056
Cousins Properties Incorporated5,43156
Cara Therapeutics3,06956
LG Display Co.4,47256
Envision Solar International, Inc.2,50856
Acadia Realty Trust1,55956
Denison Mine Corp119,37356
PennTex Midstream Partners3,25056
Lakeland Bancorp2,84355
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund4,10055
Universal Technical Institute Inc31,10055
Novadaq Technologies Inc4,79355
Adeptus Health Inc.30,60055
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.5,44955
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.9,90855
Winnebago Industries2,34155
Nanometrics Incorporated2,47855
Asian Development Frontier Inc.5,51455
Invacare Corporation4,89054
Cutera2,64754
Maui Land & Pineapple Company8,19554
Arrowhead Research Corporation7,40854
Trio-Tech International14,95054
Kemira Oyj Ord2,30254
Friedman Industries Inc.8,40654
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina1,83254
Carbonite2,66354
Renaissance Capital Growth & Income Fund III2,51653
TrueCar Inc5,67453
Banco Macro S.A.68053
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust3,80353
DXP Enterprises1,86453
Alexander's1,35453
Albany International Corporation1,24552
Oil States International1,58152
AMREP Corporation8,10052
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc6,19752
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund3,52952
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.1,82852
Farmer Brothers Company1,46952
NVE Corporation87952
The Ensign Group2,50651
Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund3,44051
Nuvectra Corp7,37451
Yadkin Valley Financial Corporation1,92751
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.8,07051
International Speedway Corporation1,36451
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust2,93951
Quality Systems4,39851
Farmer Brothers Company1,44551
Spartan Motors5,30551
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund3,08851
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.2,70551
Concert Pharmaceuticals5,02551
SAJAN INC12,00051
L.B. Foster Company4,02250
GWG Holdings, Inc.5,72250
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond4,18250
American Software4,86150
Pitooey!, Inc.1,88150
Ocwen Financial Corporation9,27050
Luminex Corporation2,19150
Duff & Phelps Select Energy MLP Fund Inc.6,41350
Maxwell Technologies8,53450
Churchill Downs32050
New England Service Co.3,48750
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)1,83250
Teucrium Commodity Trust2,62549
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)3,73249
BNC Bancorp2,00149
BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (Th3,04549
Arrin Corp.1,58649
Fibria Celulose S.A.6,94349
Steelcase Inc.3,52849
CSG Systems International1,28649
Isramco40848
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II3,10048
Cardiome Pharma Corporation15,57548
Sabine Royalty Trust1,30048
The Movie Studio, Inc.5,00048
Arch Coal68848
American Shared Hospital Services11,00048
Energy Development Corp.29,63848
CVB Financial Corporation2,73048
Lindsay Corporation53747
Enable Midstream Partners, LP3,10047
Limoneira Co2,53047
Fiesta Restaurant Group1,98647
Gold Standard Ventures Corporation21,54847
First Busey Corporation2,07847
Commercehub Inc2,93947
Aptose Biosciences20,70646
Nuveen Diversified Commodity Fund5,10046
Communications Systems10,62046
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund2,99146
Bluerock Residential Growth3,50046
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC52,12546
Jive Software10,77546
Enviva Partners, LP1,70046
Epizyme Inc4,68046
Cerus Corporation7,51146
Ikonics Corporation4,30046
First BanCorp.8,75046
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund3,68445
Nordion Inc.2,05245
Lakeland Financial Corporation1,04945
ImmunoGen16,77645
Atlantica Del Golfo2,35045
National Energy Services, Inc.1,74645
Invesco Van Kampen Advantage Municipal Income Trust II3,63045
Gerdau S.A.16,70045
TFS Financial Corporation2,50945
ANI Pharmaceuticals68145
Cambrian Systems, Inc.1,97345
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust3,00045
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP1,30044
New Ireland Fund3,44544
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf3,22044
InfraREIT2,40844
Calavo Growers66644
Nuveen New York Select Quality Municipal Fund3,00044
Isle of Capri Casinos1,67944
HHGregg23,82044
Ambac2,68643
Hudson Pacific Properties1,28143
Ecopetrol S.A.4,53043
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.25,70043
New Ireland Fund3,52543
Flotek Industries2,94743
Meritage Corporation1,19942
Primoris Services Corporation2,06742
Arrin Corp.1,26942
Newtek Business Services Inc.2,45542
PowerShares Global Agriculture Portfolio1,80342
Heritage Commerce Corp2,97042
Flagstar Bancorp1,46242
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES (Bermuda) LTD.2,12942
FormFactor3,48542
ESCO Technologies Inc.71742
S&W Seed Company8,30042
Intra-Cellular Therapies2,74642
McGrath RentCorp1,21741
Special Opportunities Fund Inc.2,75941
Depomed3,30441
GNC Holdings2,05041
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 32,40041
Nuveen Global Value Opportunities Fund3,47141
China Fund2,43741
Patriot Coal Corp.4,49641
Permian Basin Royalty Trust5,91541
Invacare Corporation3,49641
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust2,61440
Ceragon Networks Ltd.16,85040
Independence Holding Company4,39540
Equity One1,58440
International Bancshares Corporation1,13140
BMC Stock Holdings2,26440
MicroStrategy Incorporated23940
The Gabelli Healthcare & Wellness Trust5,16740
Aerohive Networks6,50040
DCT Industrial Trust Inc83840
Navios Maritime Partners LP28,05340
Editas Medicine, Inc.2,97940
Insmed2,29340
Littelfuse31740
Alphatec Holdings4,21940
Kearny Financial2,90939
Calgon Carbon Corporation2,71839
Quad Graphics1,53139
American Software3,50039
Senomyx9,35039
Vermillion30,16539
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock18839
IRADIMED CORP2,24838
Juniper Pharmaceuticals6,87538
Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina1,83238
Progress Software Corporation1,32738
Constellation Energy Group70638
Web.com Group2,19538
A10 Networks4,19638
Legacy Reserves LP28,11538
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC1,00038
Forward Industries1,80038
iShares FTSE Developed Small Cap ex-North America Index Fund78838
Daktronics3,96438
Medley Capital Corporation4,98838
Crown Castle International Corporation33938
Access National Corporation1,60038
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock16338
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund2,12837
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund3,71337
BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc. (The)2,50137
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund37037
EXCO Resources NL59,28037
CareTrust REIT, Inc.2,56137
Hill International8,71537
Vishay Intertechnology2,57937
Neptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc35,12837
Cerus Corporation8,20836
Group 1 Automotive56536
Manchester United Ltd.2,10336
Idera Pharmaceuticals13,95036
SCYNEXIS INC9,30036
Ollie1,05736
EXFO Inc6,95036
Financial Institutions, Inc.1,09436
NY Community Cap Trust72036
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc2,05336
Box Ships Inc.2,32236
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.85836
Transglobe Energy Corp18,37136
Quality Systems2,38036
iShares FTSE Developed Small Cap ex-North America Index Fund78836
First Busey Corporation1,19235
CounterPath Corporation16,78035
AdvanSix Inc.2,12035
Parker Drilling Company19,71135
Genesco Inc.63335
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust6,03035
Hill International7,60035
Latin America Equity Fund1,63135
Capella Education Company40835
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd2,92535
Simulations Plus4,00035
GMS Inc1,55934
Community Trust Bancorp75634
Cypress Energy Partners3,45034
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund9,96934
American Shared Hospital Services11,00034
Rapid7, Inc.1,90034
Zedge, Inc.9,86634
Central Garden & Pet Company98334
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC4,90034
Merchants Bancshares68934
Unit Corporation1,88434
Dermira, Inc.1,00034
MULESOFT, INC1,40034
Atlantic Coal PLC13,60834
Key Technology2,60034
Energy Development Corp.16,31934
Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc2,94534
Monarch Casino & Resort1,14434
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.2,94534
Parker Drilling Company15,80034
iStar Financial Inc.2,95733
National Research Corporation92933
Republic First Bancorp8,00033
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP83633
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.80833
LAUREATE EDUCATION, INC.2,30033
Churchill Downs22333
Puma Exploration, Inc.49533
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust1,80633
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund2,00033
National Research Corporation1,94432
Kraton Performance Polymers90732
NewLink Genetics Corporation2,10032
Titan International3,20032
Central Europe and Russia Fund1,03832
Vansen Pharma Inc.2,16532
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.1,20032
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.2,50032
Intellicheck Mobilisa18,36732
Cray Inc1,35432
Amira Nature Foods3,69231
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.7231
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II2,33031
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.1,02631
DavidsTea4,25531
Harte-Hanks21,80031
WhiteHorse Finance2,80031
CPFL Energia S.A.2,10931
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund2,00031
Spark Energy, Inc.1,08031
Foundation Building Materials, Inc.1,90031
Electric Motors Corp.60931
McGrath RentCorp96031
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder3,29630
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund2,00030
FARO Technologies83130
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.1,49130
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC1,18030
Quantum Corporation35,00030
PMC Commercial Trust1,39030
Mesabi Trust2,00030
Cornerstone Bancshares2,07930
Gulf Island Fabrication3,11429
Novavax23,15229
Heska Corporation53429
Layne Christensen Company3,18329
Mitek Systems3,55429
1st Source Corporation61329
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company56929
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Ltd.1,96229
MACROGENICS INC1,56529
Fauquier Bankshares2,00029
National HealthCare Corporation43629
Sidney Resources Corp.10,41729
NantKwest, Inc.3,68929
PTC Therapeutics2,04229
BlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust1,55429
iRhythm Technologies, Inc.78829
RTI Biologics9,00029
First Bancshares, Inc. 1,00029
Loral Space and Communications70328
Calgon Carbon Corporation1,81028
CorVel Corp.64628
GasLog Ltd.1,91528
Fossil1,00328
Kelly Services1,50428
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust3,03328
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste19028
Farmland Partners Inc.2,50028
Great Panther Silver Limited20,56328
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc4,87128
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC3,60328
Cytori Therapeutics Inc13,91528
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.11,53328
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC2,20428
Antares Pharma9,78828
Arena Pharmaceuticals18,93028
Middleburg Financial Corporation71428
Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc2,70028
Hydrogenics Corporation4,27128
Chegg3,37328
Vimpelcom Ltd7,90928
Essendant1,32327
Bluegreen Corporation1,49827
China Telecom Corp Ltd53927
China Fund1,64227
PHH Corp2,18127
Utah Medical Products45027
Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred & Income Fund Inc1,76027
Ashford Hospitality Prime2,61527
KVH Industries3,12527
NewLink Genetics Corporation1,12227
National CineMedia2,15527
Harvard Bioscience10,00027
CIRCOR International44026
Principal Financial Group Inc65026
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation65126
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND3,83026
Bancorp Southern Indiana2,32426
Ironwood Gold Corp.1,65026
Mercury Computer Systems1,05326
Manhattan Bridge Capital4,49026
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.55026
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling44126
Crocs3,68326
Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation8,00026
American Woodmark Corporation33026
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.1,44126
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.6,64526
Constellation Energy Group50026
Control42,11226
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd2,89626
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.69726
Array BioPharma Inc.3,81026
Archrock2,00626
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.10,33226
Customers Bancorp, Inc.1,05826
Christopher & Banks Corporation18,02126
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.66426
LiqTech International, Inc.30,00025
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP90725
BlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust1,55425
Electromed5,00025
Monarch Casino & Resort1,00025
Cincinnati Bell Inc1,39925
Christopher & Banks Corporation17,06125
Celldex Therapeutics6,13825
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)2,00025
Chart Industries78025
NMI Holdings, Inc.2,13225
Blackrock Florida Municipal 2020 Term Trust1,60025
Isramco30025
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust2,40025
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.78325
Banco Popular1,22225
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,19425
Cypress Energy Partners2,75025
First United Corporation2,00025
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals1,59724
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust2,84524
Cimarron Medical, Inc.1,53224
Kemira Oyj Ord1,19024
Renesola Ltd.24,00024
Magellan Health Services44824
You On Demand Holdings15,97624
MPG Office Trust1,53424
Inovio Pharmaceuticals2,52524
Cutera2,00024
Exeter Resource Corporation13,61124
Garrison Capital Inc.2,50024
Hutchinson Technology Incorporated6,00024
Layne Christensen Company2,84024
McClatchy Company (The)1,50024
Immunomedics7,50624
Flushing Financial Corporation88724
Quantum Corporation33,00024
Turkish Investment Fund3,00024
Planet Fitness1,14923
Psychemedics Corporation1,17023
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund1,50023
Park Sterling Bank2,83323
Regis Corporation1,76523
VALVOLINE INC97923
Daktronics2,52023
Amicus Therapeutics3,15223
International Bancshares Corporation78923
Cimarron Medical, Inc.1,50623
China Green Agriculture15,70023
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.78523
Associated63723
DHX Media5,55023
Sotherly Hotels4,27523
Mesabi Trust2,50023
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia1,75023
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend2,30023
OneMain73623
Amedisys Inc43923
Cytosorbents Corp3,50022
Bank of Marin Bancorp33822
Atkore International Group Inc.82922
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.1,12622
EFT Holdings, Inc.94022
Inventure Foods2,32522
Harmonic Inc.3,62622
Green Bancorp, Inc.2,00022
FARO Technologies60322
REV Group, Inc.80022
United Cannabis Corp.1,58522
Royal Gold19,00022
Commercehub Inc1,46122
Alpha Pro Tech6,00022
Deltic Timber Corporation27222
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.1,93522
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP76322
Chesapeake Energy Corp.50022
La Jolla Pharmaceutical76222
EMCORE Corporation2,33722
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund1,47022
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.90022
Schawk69522
Pacific Coast Oil Trust12,13722
Marcus & Millichap93422
Deltic Timber Corporation31522
TearLab Corporation33,90122
XOMA Corporation45,94621
Community Bankers Trust Corporation.2,58421
Amec Foster Wheeler2,92821
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.50521
PDF Solutions90621
StealthGas6,00021
Ashford Hospitality Prime1,48421
Fidelity & Guaranty Life90021
AtriCure1,35221
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.44921
Marine Petroleum Trust5,10021
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA19,57121
CEVA60721
Zix Corporation5,00021
National Energy Services, Inc.81421
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.1,93520
Kemet Corporation5,74720
Civeo Corp17,16220
Exeter Resource Corporation15,50020
EPIQ Systems1,23820
La Jolla Pharmaceutical85320
Argos Therapeutics47,01720
Bill Barrett Corporation20,00020
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc8,97620
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund4,44620
Bats Global Markets, Inc.65120
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund2,00320
Rex Energy Corp.34,45020
SunCoke Energy1,57019
CVR Energy Inc.1,37819
Loxo Oncology, Inc.45319
Mesa Royalty Trust2,20019
Pinnacle Bank1,57819
SOPHIRIS BIO INC.6,06719
Acushnet Holdings Corp.1,10619
Axcelis Technologies1,00019
Severn Bancorp Inc2,85019
DXP Enterprises50119
GenMark Diagnostics1,48519
Shore Bancshares Inc1,62019
Kosmos Energy Ltd.2,95519
Energy Recovery1,18619
Barrett Business Services34319
First Bancshares, Inc. 1,00019
Omeros Corporation1,26919
Bojangles95619
EXFO Inc5,10019
Lantheus Holdings1,48619
Covenant Transportation Group1,00319
Western Asset Variable Rate Strategic Fund Inc.1,20319
Inter Parfums52519
Paratek Pharmaceuticals89818
Dorchester Minerals1,20018
Geron Corporation7,55818
Natera, Inc.2,09318
Research Frontiers Incorporated7,00018
Polymet Mining Corp.23,66218
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc1,80018
Isle of Capri Casinos79418
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.3,25318
1-800 FLOWERS.COM2,00518
iParty Corporation63918
ARDELYX, INC.1,42518
Comstock Resources2,00118
Chesapeake Energy Corp.30018
La Quinta Holdings1,62118
Associated50018
AVX Corporation1,15118
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.6,54217
Barrett Business Services3,04117
Nuveen Mortgage Opportunity Term Fund1,00017
Rocket Fuel Inc6,65817
ESCO Technologies Inc.36117
Aqua Metals, Inc.1,90017
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund1,09017
BioTime4,26517
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.2,51617
Quanex Building Products Corporation85317
Pacific Coast Oil Trust9,27917
Essendant1,11317
Engility Holdings54917
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.69717
Jamba1,60017
Neonode Inc.15,35017
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC4,79817
Flotek Industries1,35317
Nature's Sunshine Products1,08417
Alpha Pro Tech6,00917
Navigant Consulting85417
ATRION Corporation3517
Calamos Asset Management2,61417
GenMark Diagnostics1,36416
RadNet2,67916
Chuy's Holdings53516
MRC Global Inc.1,00316
SciClone Pharmaceuticals1,62316
MOCON1,01216
Quotient Ltd2,00016
Franklin Covey Company81616
Accuray Incorporated3,35016
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation3,96116
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited1,06316
Tesla Motors18,00016
Evertec Group LLC95316
First Connecticut Bancorp62516
RF Industries10,00016
Washington Trust Bancorp40016
Macquarie Infrastructure Company LLC13,00016
MakeMyTrip Limited68316
Alexco Resource Corp9,01116
Antares Pharma9,79416
Truett-Hurst10,00016
Entellus Medical70016
Bank of the Philippine Islands75516
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)61516
Guangshen Railway Company Limited64116
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.2,00016
Marine Petroleum Trust5,10015
Ecopetrol S.A.1,72115
Enzo Biochem3,00015
Horizon Bancorp (IN)58115
FBL Financial Group23115
Trinseo S.A.26015
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend1,39415
Citizens & Northern Corp64115
Sportsman1,45915
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.60715
Endologix1,22215
Versartis, Inc.1,20015
Five Oaks Investment Corp.2,68915
Central Valley Community Bancorp73715
Alaska Communications Systems Group9,00015
Materialise1,90015
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.6,59015
Cascade Bancorp1,98015
SecureWorks Corp1,19615
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.71615
CNA Financial Corporation43615
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.66515
CECO Environmental Corp.1,78615
Xencor Inc61015
Dominion Resources30215
Altisource Asset Management Corp80015
POWERSHARES DB G10 CURRENCY HARVEST FUND58515
Norsat International1,90015
Asia Pacific Fund1,18514
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.1,03814
The Finish Line62114
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp24414
National CineMedia1,03714
Quad Graphics53014
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste71614
National Bank of Canada 43514
Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.2,00014
Immersion Corporation1,69814
Great Fingall Mining Co.1,00014
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II78514
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.1,50014
Habit Restaurants, Inc.96014
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund1,22514
LivePerson2,04314
CHEROKEE INC1,38014
Advaxis, Inc.1,30014
Pacific Biosciences of California1,51514
TimkenSteel Corporation1,30514
Bank of the Philippine Islands75514
Numerex Corp.1,85014
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.50014
Clifton Savings Bancorp79413
ArQule7,22513
Saia44813
Headwaters Incorporated76913
Brightcove Inc.99213
Hersha Hospitality Trust70413
Enterprise Bancorp Inc36113
8point3 Energy Partners LP94913
International Tower Hill Mines Ltd14,44813
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.50013
Overstock.com73613
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.68413
Schuff International, Inc.22313
8point3 Energy Partners LP89213
Tesco Corporation1,66113
eHealth1,15513
Sanchez Energy Corporation1,23013
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.1,28613
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp91113
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC70013
EV Energy Partners5,50013
Fifth Street Senior Floating Rate1,50013
Ames National Corporation43913
Sohu.com Inc.28013
Scientific Games Corp1,16013
LeMaitre Vascular52613
Nuveen Pennsylvania Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 254013
NeuroDerm70013
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund71313
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.1,62413
Pack Fuerte, Inc.86612
The Finish Line92212
MeetMe2,06612
Great Southern Bancorp23512
Atkore International Group Inc.60012
New York International Commerce Group, Inc.50012
American National Bankshares32212
Cipher Pharmaceuticals3,23412
Scorpio Bulkers3,50012
SanDisk Corporation9,00012
Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd1,86212
American Farmland Co1,50012
CSP Inc.1,14812
EASTMAN KODAK CO1,03512
Meta Financial Group20912
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.83712
Merchants Bancshares38512
China Telecom Corp Ltd24412
Ciner Resources40012
General Communication56012
Natural Resource Partners LP44412
Hingham Institution for Savings6912
Nektar Therapeutics66812
Tallgrass Energy48012
Old Second Bancorp1,04312
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.14,50012
Community Trust Bancorp33012
eCare Solutions, Inc.5,36912
Crown Crafts1,50612
Ophthotech Corp.3,31612
ESSA Bancorp4,20012
Nuveen California Performance Plus Municipal Fund70012
US NUCLEAR CORP.61312
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation5,87312
CytRx Corporation21,54112
Geron Corporation5,05012
EZCORP1,55612
CytRx Corporation24,35211
OHA Investment Corporation3,43511
Cempra46711
REGENXBIO Inc.80011
Trinity Biotech plc81611
Farmers National Banc Corp.75411
Paratek Pharmaceuticals86611
Amedisys Inc25511
Datalink Corporation1,00011
Plumas Bancorp60011
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)39111
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.87511
First Business Financial Services41011
Bridgford Foods Corporation1,00011
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust6,00011
Bristow Group Inc80911
Eguana Technologies Inc83911
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc41411
RPM International Inc.9,00011
Fidelity Southern Corporation49711
Capital Trust85311
Freshpet, Inc.1,05311
Forrester Research27111
Macatawa Bank Corporation1,10611
Capital City Bank Group51711
TCW Strategic Income Fund2,20211
Medgenics2,00011
FSB Community Bankshares, Inc.85611
Macquarie Group, Ltd.85011
AMTEK10011
Twin Butte Energy Ltd.95511
Almaden Minerals8,01211
Preformed Line Products Company22011
INTERNATIONAL MONETARY SYSTEMS LTD /WI/62411
Pacific Drilling S.A.2,69711
EFT Holdings, Inc.39010
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.50010
Full House Resorts4,00010
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO20210
Plumas Bancorp1,00010
John Hancock Income Securities Trust70010
Blackrock Gold Corp70010
Bitauto Holdings Limited40610
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.2,41810
Triangle Petroleum Corporation33,27610
Stanley Black & Decker7310
Garrison Capital Inc.1,00010
Omega Flex20010
Acme United Corporation.50010
Codorus Valley Bancorp39010
Voxeljet2,10010
Chegg1,41910
RPC66610
Diana Shipping inc.3,58310
Wave Sync Corp.30010
Pain Therapeutics10,00010
James Hardie Industries SE64010
Ocean Rig UDW Inc.12,24710
Ultra Clean Holdings1,38810
Weibo19910
Central Europe and Russia Fund41210
Advaxis, Inc.1,22410
West Corp47610
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company21610
MeetMe1,63210
Plug Power5,77010
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.34610
Orexigen Therapeutics2,83010
Ignyta1,20110
Norwood Financial Corp.35510
The Dixie Group2,00010
Addus HomeCare Corporation30310
Waterstone Financial61010
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC28110
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.1,73210
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals10,60010
RadNet1,35010
Western Asset Worldwide Income Fund Inc.91910
Elmira Savings Bank NY (The)3969
Carolina Trust Bank3119
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP1,0209
Bank Mutual Corporation1,1839
Jounce Therapeutics, Inc.4009
BioAmber11,0009
Model N Inc8319
PBF Logistics LP4699
Rocky Mountain Ayre, Inc.7929
VirnetX Holding Corp2,9119
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.2749
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO7519
Almaden Minerals8,0009
AAC Holdings5159
Bel Fuse Inc.3449
Luxfer Holdings PLC8009
QuickLogic Corporation11,2519
KEMPHARM, INC2,1009
Continental Building Products4539
AVX Corporation6419
Ocera3,2449
DynTek, Inc.7109
ENGlobal Corporation5,0009
Craft Brew Alliance6819
Delek Group Ltd.3209
Dynamic Materials Corporation8009
Straight Path Communications Inc.3529
Smart Balance Inc7009
VTTI Energy Partners4479
CHIASMA, INC3,0009
Digimarc Corporation2259
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.1,0789
Amber Group Inc.8789
Kopin Corporation2,1029
Forrester Research2008
On4 Communications, Inc.7,0008
Timberland Bancorp5008
Applied Micro Circuits Corporation1,1638
Apigee Corp4488
Hallador Energy Company1,0008
Enzo Biochem1,0118
Ambac8658
Teligent1,0078
Everyday Health1,0008
Cadiz5408
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund1888
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc4,7188
Evans Bancorp3008
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.4678
Aberdeen Global Income Fund1,0008
ORBCOMM Inc.8308
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.1,4918
ANAPTYSBIO INC3008
Basic Energy Services9,3508
IsoRay11,0008
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.2158
Lakeland Financial Corporation2218
Cadiz1,1008
Collectors Universe4758
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6,4508
Cara Therapeutics9568
HC21,2448
Flushing Financial Corporation3398
Elmira Savings Bank NY (The)3968
Contango Oil & Gas Company7848
Marcus & Millichap2998
RiceBran Technologies3098
Dynasil Corporation of America8,0168
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.1,0007
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp7157
Lexington B&L Financial Corp.1257
Core Molding Technologies Inc4007
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA3057
Luna Innovations Incorporated4,0007
Nuveen Pennsylvania Municipal Value Fund4007
Psychemedics Corporation3727
Lifeway Foods6497
Balsam Ventures, Inc.4507
Bassett Furniture Industries2457
Pope Resources1007
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.2437
Natera, Inc.5797
Avino Silver4,2147
Zweig Fund5157
Sigma Designs8587
QuinStreet2,1187
Alliance Holdings GP2807
John Hancock Income Securities Trust5007
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation5,3007
Mad Catz Interactive Inc30,5547
Mid-Con Energy Partners2,4657
Arena Pharmaceuticals3,8907
Bristow Group Inc4327
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.8557
Ruth's Hospitality Group4697
WNS (Holdings) Limited2387
Chembio Diagnostics1,0007
Lifeway Foods4007
Golden Minerals Company10,3207
Pope Resources1007
Hurco Companies2317
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA4007
Synacor2,3707
Deutsche High Income Opportunities Fund9117
Auburn National Bancorporation2007
Uranium Energy Corp.6,0006
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.3276
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC6506
Handy & Harman Ltd.2076
BioDelivery Sciences International2,4006
Summit Financial Group3116
Lexington B&L Financial Corp.1256
Minerva7856
Pacholder High Yield Fund7746
Approach Resources Inc.1,7536
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida3926
Vuzix6666
Dorian LPG1,0516
Newtek Business Services Inc.4556
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc8246
Fogo de Chao, Inc.3826
Sonus Networks7436
XPO Logistics3,0006
Brookfield Residential Properties Inc.2356
Milacron Holdings Corp.3686
Marchex2,1956
Medpace Holdings, Inc.2006
Lands End4106
Century Casinos7586
Nuveen Texas Quality Income Municipal Fund4326
Gencor Industries Inc.3986
Pershing Gold Corp.1,2556
Ciner Resources2006
Avenue Income Credit Strategies Fund5006
Towne Bank2956
Fortress International2,0006
Codexis1,3526
Concert Pharmaceuticals3846
RadiSys Corporation1,3926
RPC3786
Golden Minerals Company10,4746
DragonWave Inc2,1246
Willbros Group3,0006
EXCO Resources NL5,9566
DSP Group4776
Pacholder High Yield Fund7746
American Realty Capital Trust6,0006
Conn's7006
Enservco9,7616
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.1,3066
Builders FirstSource5646
Park City Group5196
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.11,0136
Alon USA Energy5006
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation1,8006
Guidance Software1,1076
M B T Financial Corp5106
pdvWireless, Inc.2005
Extended Stay America, Inc.3455
Erin Energy2,1315
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.5785
Adams Resources & Energy1245
IntraLinks Holdings5005
Aerohive Networks1,0965
Crawford & Company4495
EnerNOC9345
Sunworks, Inc.1,9005
DTE Energy Company855
Alon USA Energy6155
QLT Inc.2,3805
US Ecology1125
Neos Therapeutics7505
Rand Logistics7,9015
RealNetworks1,1875
Nuveen Multi-Currency Short-Term Government Income Fund6005
Gas Natural Inc.4005
FormFactor5005
Cascade Bancorp7725
Bovie Medical Corporation1,0005
Durect Corporation4,9915
Luxfer Holdings PLC4005
Lifevantage Corporation5085
Multi Packaging Solutions International Ltd3485
Bojangles3205
MISONIX1,0005
Gogo4565
Kadmon Holdings, LLC7005
Asia Pacific Fund5005
Auburn National Bancorporation2005
DHT Holdings1,2675
Nathan's Famous775
Erin Energy2,1675
First Business Financial Services2205
LightPath Technologies1,8255
Entravision Communications Corporation6915
Ply Gem Holdings Inc3885
KVH Industries5845
Pack Fuerte, Inc.4005
PHH Corp3885
UniCredit SpA 3,0005
HarborOne Bancorp, Inc.3005
CPI Card Group Inc.9005
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.1,1775
U.S. Geothermal Inc.6,4615
Arotech Corporation1,7005
Federal-Mogul Corporation5005
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals8335
Pampa Energia S.A.1005
Craft Brew Alliance2845
Pershing Gold Corp.1,6555
Ideal Power1,0005
First ULB Corp.3,5005
Deutsche Global High Income Fund6305
Ascent Capital Group3955
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco1985
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund1,6545
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation6,6785
Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc2004
HomeStreet1534
MidWestOne Financial Group1264
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.1234
Genie Energy Ltd.7044
NL Industries6894
Marine Products Corporation3934
Nanometrics Incorporated1294
Illumination Amer Inc4,0004
Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund8024
MV Oil Trust6104
Gastar Exploration4,4744
Global Brass and Copper Inc1434
bebe stores5,0004
STAAR Surgical Company3804
MOBILEIRON, INC.1,3004
Argos Therapeutics8004
Norsat International4004
Natuzzi2,0004
General Moly7,0754
Genie Energy Ltd.5494
Luna Innovations Incorporated3,0004
EnviroStar5004
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals1,1254
Noodles & Company7384
WVS Financial Corp.3304
Nuveen California Premium Income Municipal Fund2274
IRIDEX Corporation3174
HUTTIG BUILDING PRODUCTS INC6064
ORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC.5004
Immersion Corporation5124
ImmuCell Corporation5004
iBio10,0384
Amplify2774
Pacific Ethanol5384
Gyrodyne Company of America2144
AxoGen, Inc.4634
Gyrodyne Company of America2144
TrovaGene7754
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.4704
Gencor Industries Inc.3004
BioLineRx Ltd.4,0004
PFSweb6714
First ULB Corp.3,5004
RetailMeNot, Inc.3904
Eco Depot, Inc.2,0004
RTI International Metals4,0004
Valhi2,0564
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.3004
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.7504
YRC Worldwide3514
First Foundation Inc.1554
Escalade3034
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.3604
Surgical Care Affiliates814
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.5044
Citizens & Northern Corp2004
Tile Shop Hldgs2364
Cross Timbers Royalty Trust2004
Vericel Corporation1,5064
Agenus Inc.5684
Career Education Corporation3584
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC1984
Sandridge Energy, Inc.2,5004
Biolase2,1944
Voltari Corporation1,4814
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.1,4894
Gazit-Globe Ltd.3354
Capitala Finance Corp.3004
Kirkland's3284
Liberty Media6,0003
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.2,3373
Fulgent Genetics, Inc.2183
Galena Biopharma8,7503
Mannatech1413
C&F Financial Corporation703
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.6333
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)2003
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.5,0003
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.2013
Lawson Products1553
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.1133
Intrepid Mines Ltd.2,7053
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.2,0003
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.5023
Genomic Health1013
Memorial Production Partners LP24,1483
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.6333
Gevo7,0673
BroadVision6043
Helix Energy Solutions Group3,0003
Alico1073
Sientra, Inc.3173
First Community Bancshares1153
ChromaDex Corporation1,0973
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund1,0003
AETHLON MEDICAL INC5003
Investment Technology Group1783
Ocwen Financial Corporation8203
ICF International823
Cogentix Medical1,5263
Chuy's Holdings1003
TeleNav5503
Ohr Pharmaceutical Inc1,2003
Technical Communications Corporation1,0003
OncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,9253
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.4303
EQT GP Holdings1003
Intelsat SA1,1523
Biolase2,2023
Reeds9003
Israel Chemicals6873
Chartwell Seniors Hs3,0003
Cerulean Pharma Inc.3,3003
SandRidge Mississippian Trust I2,3003
OOMA INC3003
OOMA INC3003
SteadyMed Ltd.8003
Syneron Medical Ltd.4003
NMI Holdings, Inc.4533
Rush Enterprises1213
MV Oil Trust6103
ACCELERON PHARMA INC733
Fidelity National Financial2153
MGT Capital Investments Inc1,6233
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.2003
Dawson Geophysical Company6283
EDAP TMS S.A.1,0003
Sequans Communications S.A.1,7003
Huaneng Power Intl1103
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.5093
Earthstone Energy3253
DigitalGlobe1143
EDAP TMS S.A.1,0003
VOC Energy Trust1,1003
Putnam High Income Bond Fund4003
Heritage-Crystal Clean2073
EMCORE Corporation5353
Eaton Vance Michigan Municipal Income Trust2003
Bankrate3513
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited1,3423
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.2003
Amtech Systems5003
Golden Star Resources3,0383
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.4,4003
Neovasc6,4853
Conn's3003
Transocean Partners LLC2283
Global Medical REIT, Inc.3003
Gas Natural Inc.4003
Nature's Sunshine Products2893
JA Solar Holdings4603
Freshpet, Inc.3123
Inventure Foods7873
Deutsche Bk Cap Fdg Tr X2003
Solitario Exploration & Royalty Corp5,2463
ImmuCell Corporation5003
Ascent Capital Group1443
Trilogy Energy Corp5,1852
First Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Index Fund502
Cyanotech Corporation5002
Orexigen Therapeutics6902
Osiris Therapeutics5002
Span-America Medical Systems1172
First American Corporation (The)2052
General Moly7,0752
OvaScience, Inc.2942
Horizon Bancorp (IN)822
RigNet1032
Xtant Medical Holdings, Inc.1,6922
Chesapeake Energy Corp.5,0002
Moneygram International1682
Speedway Motorsports1212
Lumber Liquidators Holdings1532
Odyssey Marine Exploration6262
Rigel Pharmaceuticals5002
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.5662
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV2002
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp572
Bitauto Holdings Limited632
Stone Energy Corporation1532
Willamette Valley Vineyards3002
Ryerson Holding Corp1472
WINSHINE ENTMT & MEDIA HLDG CO LTD692
JA Solar Holdings3092
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.2102
OM Asset Management plc1162
Reading International Inc1702
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc.2,3262
Noah Holdings Ltd.882
Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd.4572
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1172
Greene Concepts, Inc.1022
Northern Dynasty Minerals3,3752
Caladrius Biosciences4282
Avino Silver1,1272
Apptio Inc1002
Rockwell Medical2732
New America High Income Fund1682
WSI Industries Inc.6002
Houston Wire & Cable Company4002
Walter Energy, Inc.5042
TPI COMPOSITES, INC1002
Tronox Limited2002
Intrawest Resorts Holdings1382
Websense2,0002
Amtech Systems5002
Affimed Therapeutics7422
Mannatech1412
Blue Bird Corporation1092
Rewalk Robotics2962
Radware Ltd.1322
Brilliant Sands Incorporated1752
Civitas Solutions1092
Sandy Spring Bancorp702
Kamada3002
Enzymotec2502
Infinity Pharmaceuticals1,6162
Aberdeen Global Income Fund2002
Bancorp Southern Indiana992
Great Southern Bancorp522
Gladstone Commercial Corporation2002
OncoCyte Corp3352
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC1002
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.3002
Amarin Corporation PLC5222
1st Source Corporation592
pSivida Corp.5002
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.682
Isis Pharmaceuticals2,0002
Territorial Bancorp Inc.662
ProNAi Therapeutics Inc1,3752
Marathon Patent Group, Inc.7222
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund4032
Repros Therapeutics Inc.9002
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund1112
Odyssey Marine Exploration6262
Echo Automotive, Inc.2,0002
Tuesday Morning Corp.3672
Huaneng Power Intl962
Amarin Corporation PLC5002
Anthera Pharmaceuticals9202
Thermon Group Holdings1062
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.4,6002
Zumiez Inc.1102
EZCORP2,0002
Foresight Energy4502
Kronos Worldwide Inc3262
CEL SCI CORP6,0762
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.1002
Celyad702
Oculus Innovative Sciences1241
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.811
Citi Trends741
Manitex International1001
Biglari Holdings Inc.31
Galena Biopharma1,9801
Provident Financial Plc.421
Unilife Corporation4681
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.211
Endesa S.A.931
Vectrus, Inc.621
Comstock Mining1,9171
InfuSystems Holdings1851
Siliconware Precision Industries Company1251
United Microelectronics Corporation7111
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.851
Tuniu Corporation1241
HudBay Minerals Inc.1,2751
NL Industries4641
Cheetah Mobile1211
Document Security Systems1,2501
Middleburg Financial Corporation251
Pulse Evolution Corp1001
Eurasian Minerals Inc.7001
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.4931
Protalix BioTherapeutics1,6171
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.821
Tenax Therapeutics4591
ConforMIS Inc1051
Power Solutions International Inc1001
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.4771
UTStarcom Holdings Corp7091
Unisys Corporation1031
RealPage601
Empire Resorts221
LivePerson1141
Cheetah Mobile691
Independent Bank Corporation401
J. Alexander's Corporation1371
Fidelity Southern Corporation621
Net 1 UEPS Technologies1261
BANRO CORPORATION4,2761
Pathfinder Bancorp1001
Caladrius Biosciences1261
ClearSign Combustion Corporation2001
Eleven Biotherapeutics5001
SELECTA BIOSCIENCES INC1001
Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust3661
Eleven Biotherapeutics5001
Microvision3371
InfoSonics Corp9971
Neuralstem4,4391
USMD Holdings391
China Resources Enterprise Ltd.251
Celsion Corporation1,0001
Athersys5001
Global Indemnity plc241
Central Federal Corporation5201
ChromaDex Corporation3601
Greene Concepts, Inc.441
Woori Finance Holdings Co Ltd451
Cosi18,0001
SandRidge Permian Trust4001
Western Copper and Gold Corporation1,0751
Kingsway Financial Services1761
Deswell Industries3001
Ocean Electric Inc.2201
PDF Solutions771
Ampio Pharmaceuticals1,0001
CVD Equipment Corporation1001
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.7111
Ballantyne Strong1061
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.4221
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.311
Escalon Medical Corp.1,2491
Alliance One International271
TG Therapeutics, Inc.861
Handy & Harman Ltd.491
Momo581
Intellipharmaceutics International Inc.5981
Avinger6601
Omeros Corporation1111
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.7001
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC721
Value Line881
Sears Oil and Gas Corp.3221
Kirkland's531
Impac Mortgage Holdings751
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1001
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.411
StemCells5221
Amyris1,0021
Guidance Software2451
Gulf Resources4101
FieldPoint Petroleum Corporation2,0001
American Potash Corp.1391
Kingsway Financial Services1761
United Tennessee Bankshares, Inc.1001
WMIH Corp.6501
Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust3661
Sunesis Pharmaceuticals2671
WPCS International Incorporated6501
Ballantyne Strong1001
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage691
Adams Resources & Energy171
National Bank of Canada 361
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.4111
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.8151
New Home Company1351
Cytori Therapeutics Inc6331
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.1001
Axcelis Technologies491
Rexahn Pharmaceuticals5,4001
Rubicon Technology1,3201
Harvard Bioscience44N/A
Atlantic Coast Federal Corporation9N/A
PERMA FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC3N/A
GulfMark Offshore, Inc.172N/A
Towerstream Corporation250N/A
Forbes Energy Services Ltd1,083N/A
Perma-Fix Environmental Services6N/A
Aviragen Therapeutics22N/A
Aviat Networks10N/A
GulfMark Offshore172N/A
Female Health Company (The)400N/A
United Development Funding IV451N/A
Avalon Oil & Gas, Inc.50N/A
Autobytel Inc.3N/A
Tarena International7N/A
Catalyst Resource Group, Inc.174N/A
U.S. Global Investors92N/A
Atossa Genetics Inc.66N/A
Alliance HealthCare Services3N/A
EnteroMedics Inc.193N/A
Alimera Sciences12N/A
Roka BioScience, Inc.200N/A
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.13N/A
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.4N/A
EASTMAN KODAK CO13N/A
Aoxing Pharmaceutical Company145N/A
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.5N/A
Vista Gold Corporation11N/A
Kingstone Companies5N/A
NXT Energy Solutions, Inc.68N/A
AEterna Zentaris Inc.124N/A
EnSync Inc100N/A
Beasley Broadcast Group1N/A
Vina Concha Y Toro2N/A
Versar43N/A
Concurrent Computer Corporation6N/A
EnerNOC5N/A
Quidel Corporation4N/A
Formation Metals, Inc.100N/A
IRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones S.A.10N/A
Q2 Holdings12N/A
Condor Hospitality Trust125N/A
Crystal Rock Holdings400N/A
Onconova Therapeutics30N/A
HopFed Bancorp5N/A
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc24N/A
TerraForm Global49N/A
Onvia2N/A
Ignyta5N/A
Canterbury Park Holding Corporation25N/A
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corporation25N/A
OptimumBank Holdings4N/A
iBio38N/A
Delcath Systems156N/A
Innodata Inc.15N/A
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling2N/A
Denny's Corporation6N/A
Inter Parfums3N/A
Uranium Resources208N/A
Eastern Virginia Bankshares43N/A
Crawford & Company1N/A
Pure Cycle Corporation20N/A
inTest Corporation6N/A
Intevac11N/A
FalconStor Software117N/A
Westmoreland Coal Company35N/A
Tower International2N/A
Cryoport, Inc.17N/A
RF Industries204N/A
First Community Financial Corp.17N/A
HudBay Minerals Inc.1,105N/A
First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.1N/A
TeleTech Holdings3N/A
Kandi Technolgies10N/A
Otelco, Inc.60N/A
CONTRAFECT Corp8N/A
Orion Energy Systems15N/A
Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA30N/A
GlassBridge Enterprises20N/A
Acura Pharmaceuticals40N/A
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund2N/A
Active Power400N/A
XTERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC.102N/A
NORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC19N/A
Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.11N/A
LMI Aerospace6N/A
Comstock Mining200N/A
Computer Task Group Inc.9N/A
Erickson Air-Crane Incorporated214N/A
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.35N/A
Trevena7N/A
Dynegy Inc.46N/A
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.1,011N/A
Cryoport, Inc.17N/A
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals86N/A
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.1,179N/A
Comcast Corporation100N/A
Cumulus Media Inc.8N/A
Gevo350N/A
Sunshine Heart Inc340N/A
ShoreTel9N/A
Shoe Carnival8N/A
21Vianet Group10N/A
tronc18N/A
Loxo Oncology, Inc.2N/A
Loral Space and Communications3N/A
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.20N/A
Synthesis Energy Systems300N/A
Security National Financial Corporation6N/A
LightPath Technologies25N/A
TCF Financial Corporation200N/A
General Finance Corporation5N/A
Oconee Federal Financial Corp.2N/A
Life Care Medical Devices Limited7N/A
PhotoMedex136N/A
Ocean Electric Inc.200N/A
Neogenomics Inc.37N/A
MoSys24N/A
PFSweb6N/A
China Resources Enterprise Ltd.13N/A
Microvision319N/A
Randolph Bancorp, Inc.3N/A
Rentech40N/A
WTTJ Corp32,115N/A
Metabolix166N/A
Neothetics, Inc.507N/A
Violin Memory736N/A
Rave Restaurant Group158N/A
SUNVALLEY SOLAR, INC.6N/A
Covisint Corp223N/A
Mechel Steel Group OAO64N/A
Oi S.A.23N/A
Charles & Colvard Ltd77N/A
Fluidigm Corporation26N/A
Broadwind Energy90N/A
MEDIFAST INC13N/A
Dover Downs Gaming & Entertainment Inc8N/A
Dover Downs Entertainment8N/A
Otelco, Inc.60N/A
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation50N/A
Majesco6N/A
MoSys286N/A
CEL SCI CORP5,876N/A
China Ceramics Co.125N/A
Centrus14N/A
China Yuchai International Limited33N/A
Zogenix6N/A
Eastern Virginia Bankshares43N/A
NAKED BRAND GROUP INC.125N/A
NCI Building Systems54N/A
ModusLink Global Solutions30N/A
Staffing 360 Solutions, Inc.200N/A
Educational Development Corporation2N/A
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.181N/A
Paramount Gold and Silver Corp.87N/A
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.49N/A
China Prosperous Clean Energy Corp.5N/A
LHC Group7N/A
Leju Holdings9N/A
BANRO CORPORATION1,097N/A
China Distance Education Holdings Limited17N/A
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.4N/A
Ur Energy Inc627N/A
GlobalSCAPE25N/A
Aratana Therapeutics24N/A
Gener8 Maritime14N/A
Vivint Solar, Inc.85N/A
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.13N/A
DryShips Inc.135N/A
Installed Building Products7N/A
Geospace Technologies Corporation4N/A
HISTOGENICS CORP61N/A
Oi SA Preferred23N/A
Diana Containerships Inc.83N/A
BroadVision8N/A
Magellan Gold Corporation3N/A
Party City Holdings27N/A
National Holdings6N/A
NAPCO Security Technologies8N/A
Ultrapetrol (Bahamas) Limited470N/A
Imation Corporation110N/A
Apricus Biosciences66N/A
Fiat Spa Ads22N/A
NAKED BRAND GROUP INC.125N/A
Perion Network Ltd18N/A
Charles & Colvard Ltd77N/A
Rand Logistics141N/A
Sears Oil & Gas17N/A
Preformed Line Products Company2N/A
KEMPHARM, INC100N/A
Accuray Incorporated69N/A
The Hackett Group5N/A
Globant6N/A
Cardinal Financial Corporation3N/A
HKN, Inc.10N/A
Atento31N/A
GSE Systems33N/A
Mattersight Corporation7N/A
HEAT BIOLOGICS, INC.264N/A
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.5N/A
Key Tronic Corporation6N/A
Kindred Biosciences7N/A
AEterna Zentaris Inc.49N/A
Lombard Medical135N/A
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals43N/A
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC15N/A
PROVECTUS BIOPHARMACEUTICALS, INC.1,000N/A
BeiGene, Ltd.9N/A
BioLife Solutions72N/A
Hemispherx BioPharma216N/A
PhotoMedex19N/A
Ark Restaurants Corp.1N/A
Quanex Building Products Corporation42N/A
Biocept130N/A
Performance Food Group11N/A

Feedback