CAISSE DE DEPOT ET PLACEMENT DU QUEBEC

Most recent update: March 31, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Groupe Athena Inc.42,572,5662,927,611
Enbridge Inc31,758,4181,151,560
Canadian National Railway Company12,715,7001,138,650
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)18,585,000989,661
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.17,680,000959,732
Royal Kpn N.V.12,688,000957,524
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.738,658866,994
Mondelez International15,929,482795,200
Exxon Mobil Corporation9,585,345774,496
International Business Machines Corporation4,924,680694,872
Johnson & Johnson4,887,091683,166
Walgreens Boots Alliance10,667,865674,956
Manulife Financial Corp38,517,566651,594
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3,208,088644,473
PPlus Trust19,549,218620,492
Dollar General Corporation5,155,845615,092
Open Text Corporation15,956,800612,855
Mastercard Incorporated2,595,010610,995
Microsoft Corporation5,164,076609,051
General Dynamics Corporation3,365,297569,677
United States Cellular Corporation2,300,484568,818
AutoZone548,613561,846
Oracle Corporation10,354,538556,142
3M Company2,484,124516,151
QUALCOMM Incorporated8,878,943506,366
Canadian Natural Resources Limited18,000,000494,345
Nutrien9,321,441491,766
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.10,039,707451,052
Suncor Energy Inc.13,822,600448,113
Linde Aktiengesellschaft2,494,965438,939
Genuine Parts Company3,856,215432,012
Marsh & McLennan Companies4,572,102429,320
McDonald's Corporation1,987,658377,456
Brookfield Real Estate Services7,997,100372,693
Ecolab Inc.2,087,882368,595
Baxano Surgical, Inc.4,484,669364,648
CVS Corporation6,475,527349,225
Pembina Pipeline Corp.8,353,120306,939
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,415,512302,639
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated7,804,800265,058
Neenah Paper1,368,685264,594
Shaw Communications Inc.11,894,498247,604
Gildan Activewear6,700,000240,978
Stantec Inc9,927,000234,660
Investec Ltd.2,557,272232,916
General Motors Company6,206,086230,246
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.19,597,694220,189
Vanguard Health Systems5,135,000218,238
Danaher Corporation1,623,213214,297
Azure Midstream Partners, LP17,048,065213,055
United Technologies Corporation1,600,811206,329
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr725,000204,798
Cenovus Energy Inc22,500,000195,367
McKesson Corporation1,652,800193,477
Synchrony Financial5,732,042182,852
Starbucks Corporation2,440,322181,414
American Express Company1,506,505164,661
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation3,266,176163,276
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.949,862161,980
Torchmark Corporation1,967,608161,245
Reinsurance Group of America1,129,115160,312
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc581,382159,136
Fluor Corporation4,209,453154,908
Cisco Systems2,840,349153,350
Colony Financial28,790,113153,163
AT&T Inc.4,857,027152,316
Apple Inc.793,794150,781
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.834,282145,983
AptarGroup1,322,800140,733
Yum! Brands1,397,044139,439
State Street Corporation2,087,233137,361
Facebook815,492135,934
Schlumberger N.V.3,104,183135,249
Tapestry4,143,414134,620
Ryanair Holdings Plc1,718,570128,790
Verizon Communications Inc.2,130,900126,000
Crimson Exploration Inc.1,234,184124,393
Stanley Black & Decker847,534115,409
AutoNation3,190,500113,965
Wal-Mart Stores1,168,000113,915
Chevron Corporation877,000108,029
JD.com Inc3,517,827106,062
Adriana Resources, Inc.605,47599,813
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.628,96798,446
Coca-Cola Company (The)2,081,37397,533
CAE Inc4,379,11197,059
Alibaba Group Holding Limited527,89896,315
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde2,241,77796,217
Pfizer2,134,63890,658
Wells Fargo & Company1,775,09985,773
Citigroup Inc.1,367,09985,061
Procter & Gamble Company (The)809,37184,215
Flow International Corporation1,816,75982,009
Technip ADR3,401,90380,013
J P Morgan Chase & Co782,68179,231
Philip Morris International Inc889,73378,644
Morgan Stanley1,790,26975,549
Merck & Company884,99373,605
Anthem United, Inc.230,58266,172
Micron Technology1,547,00063,938
Lockheed Martin Corporation204,74261,455
Charter Communications176,66661,287
Amazon.com33,35659,399
Pepsico481,05258,953
Vici Pptys Inc.2,532,50055,411
eBay Inc.1,419,50052,720
Costco Wholesale Corporation206,34349,964
Boeing Company (The)128,95049,184
BGS Acquisition Corp.918,60048,750
Goldman Sachs Group250,05048,007
Booking Holdings27,16047,392
HCA Holdings361,10047,080
Bank of America Corporation1,682,26446,414
AbbVie Inc542,55043,724
Consumer Portfolio Services760,58542,676
Altria Group717,65041,215
Eaton Corporation500,69840,336
Intel Corporation742,56939,876
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.1,074,56338,996
Walt Disney Company (The)350,60138,927
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation532,60538,587
Gilead Sciences583,30137,920
AvalonBay Communities188,68637,875
Simon Property Group207,40037,790
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.137,53936,585
Ctrip.com International826,27336,100
Communications Systems766,69535,858
Credicorp Ltd.148,16935,553
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS533,81335,296
Lowe's Companies310,93034,038
DowDuPont Inc.609,15632,474
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.2,033,22531,190
Camden Property Trust304,50030,907
United Parcel Service272,33930,431
Sector 5, Inc.410,75730,396
Phillips 66290,05027,604
Owens Corning Inc584,00027,518
General Electric Co2,746,48827,437
General Electric Capital Corporation3,033,94026,638
Cigna Corporation163,35126,270
United States Steel Corporation1,347,24026,258
Fiat1,755,85326,167
Vipshop Holdings Limited3,246,14626,067
Sina Corporation434,48125,739
The Kraft Heinz Company741,00824,194
Abbott Laboratories294,78223,565
Capital One Financial Corp287,57523,492
Comcast Corporation575,67023,015
ConocoPhillips342,20022,838
NewLead Holdings Ltd.252,92722,786
Eli Lilly and Company175,58522,784
MetLife532,18522,655
TWILIO INC173,00022,348
Duke Energy Corporation246,27622,165
Weibo351,45721,787
Caesars Entertainment Corporation2,500,00021,725
Allergan148,00521,669
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.287,10621,481
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)406,79521,011
Extra Space Storage Inc202,03620,589
Amgen Inc.107,72720,466
Boston Properties150,04620,088
MOPALS.COM, INC.512,68419,605
Cardinal Health391,50018,851
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.969,02418,828
Exelon Corporation375,12418,805
FINISAR CORP809,34618,753
Honeywell International Inc.116,46318,508
United Dominion Realty Trust407,00018,502
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,194,80018,436
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)231,00018,369
ONYX Pharmaceuticals46,65718,117
Automatic Data Processing113,30118,099
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.366,90017,974
MGM Growth Properties LLC629,80217,958
Archer413,48917,834
Fidelity National Information Services157,63317,828
CenturyLink1,479,95917,745
NetEase73,31417,702
QEP Resources2,250,00017,528
Biogen Idec Inc.73,83317,453
Avis Budget Group500,00017,430
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company365,17417,422
Caterpillar126,46517,135
SiM Internal Test 42,991,59016,902
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited402,90016,503
Duke Realty Corporation531,80016,262
Decker Manufacturing Corp.108,60015,963
CBS Corporation332,02415,781
NVIDIA Corporation86,86215,597
Sidney Resources Corp.3,771,40015,500
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated1,220,19115,472
HCP491,34015,379
Masimo Corporation110,00015,211
Rowan Companies plc1,384,79514,942
Yum China Holdings, Inc.326,07214,644
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund400,00014,456
Home Depot73,92414,185
IPG Photonics Corporation91,20013,842
Lennar Corporation281,44313,816
Halliburton Company469,49813,756
Luxoft Holding Inc233,60013,715
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.265,53413,391
Occidental Petroleum Corporation199,80513,227
Mobile TeleSystems1,738,29713,142
Netflix36,16812,896
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.807,68612,665
Sysco Corporation188,44312,580
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.510,80012,566
Union Pacific Corporation74,83112,512
Northern Trust Corporation137,20812,405
CNP Assurances SA403,61312,391
Flextronics International Ltd.1,214,35012,144
Citrix Systems117,44111,704
Tyson Foods, Inc.165,50011,491
Corning Incorporated341,00011,287
United Continental Holdings140,30011,193
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno11,903,39711,173
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP306,53711,060
USG Corporation253,30010,968
LyondellBasell Industries NV129,60010,897
Marathon Petroleum Corporation180,68810,814
Hartford Financial Services Group214,83910,682
V.F. Corporation122,77410,670
MKS Instruments114,00010,608
Valero Energy Corporation124,70010,578
Nike125,58710,576
Target Corporation131,30010,538
BHP Billiton plc215,00010,380
Federal Realty Investment Trust74,62110,287
NXP Semiconductors N.V.115,82610,238
CB Scientific Inc.72,92210,215
Emerson Electric Company149,10010,209
CME Group Inc.61,90110,188
Texas Instruments Incorporated94,42810,016
T-Mobile US Inc143,5009,916
Regency Affiliates, Inc.145,2009,800
BOK Financial Corporation120,0009,786
Wright Express Corporation114,9319,737
Southern Company (The)186,6589,646
Xerox Corporation301,1219,630
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund199,6889,597
Visa Inc.60,7519,489
Pinduoduo Inc.380,8639,445
Nutanix, Inc.250,0009,435
Cousins Properties Incorporated976,6249,434
Douglas Emmett231,6009,361
Equity Lifestyle Properties80,1289,159
Raytheon Company49,8559,078
Pacific Biosciences of California1,247,4009,019
Federal Express Corporation49,3208,947
Boston Scientific Corporation227,4268,729
Stryker Corporation44,0298,697
Expedition Mining Inc72,4548,622
Banco de Guayaquil SA978,4008,620
TE Connectivity Ltd.106,4008,592
Celgene Corporation89,5228,446
TJX Companies158,0368,409
Waste Management79,9008,302
Becton, Dickinson & Co.33,2448,302
Zoetis80,4378,098
Americas Silver Corporation201,2997,988
Accenture plc.45,1627,949
Whirlpool Corporation59,2757,877
Symantec Corporation342,6007,876
Vornado Realty Trust115,2487,772
Loews Corporation160,2517,681
Cummins Inc.48,4007,641
Kinder Morgan380,8517,621
Seagate Technology.158,9007,610
PNC Financial Services Group61,2467,512
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.27,7697,487
Arrow Electronics96,1007,405
Best Buy Co.104,2007,404
Illinois Tool Works Inc.51,2057,349
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold564,2807,274
TEGNA515,3007,266
Dell Technologies Inc.120,8587,093
International Paper Company153,2007,089
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.189,4236,997
MSA Safety67,6006,990
Envestnet73,4096,987
Amdocs Limited126,5376,847
Xcel Energy Inc.120,5966,779
CyberArk Software56,6506,744
VALE S.A.516,1516,741
Mylan Inc.237,5206,731
Centenera Mng Corp.124,8006,627
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As127,1006,576
Carnival Plc ADS128,9416,540
Motorola Solutions46,2586,496
PayPal Holdings, Inc.62,4126,481
BlackRock15,1496,474
Air Products and Chemicals33,2896,357
KeyCorp401,2626,320
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation137,2276,241
Molson Coors Brewing Company104,4256,229
Tech Data Corporation58,3865,979
CNH Global N.V.579,9785,903
Host Marriott Financial Trust306,1335,786
CareTrust REIT, Inc.245,9745,771
Williams Companies198,8985,712
Akamai Technologies79,5635,705
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.71,9685,691
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)52,0035,614
Deutsche Euroshop AG175,1005,549
RHB Capital53,0005,456
Jack Henry & Associates39,1005,425
Nucor Corporation92,9005,421
Allstate Corporation (The)56,8605,355
Macy's Inc220,2905,294
Highwoods Properties110,9005,188
Ares Capital Corporation301,4005,166
Informa472,5205,165
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc89,3765,128
Deere & Company32,0005,115
Liberty Global211,1005,111
Kohl's Corporation74,1005,096
Hershey44,3035,087
Hormel Foods Corporation112,7005,044
PACCAR Inc.73,6005,015
Salesforce.com Inc31,3744,969
Cerner Corporation85,9164,915
Equity Commonwealth150,0004,904
Coty Inc423,5004,870
ZTO Express263,2004,811
Endo Health Solutions Inc.596,9004,793
American Water Works45,8574,781
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.41,3114,735
Marathon Oil Corporation282,0004,712
NorthWestern Corporation65,8194,634
Labor Smart, Inc.30,2904,634
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)10,7234,619
General Mills89,0754,610
Intelsat SA294,3364,609
Stark Naked Bobbers33,5764,605
Intuit Inc.17,5044,576
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust98,3134,575
Esperance Minerals NL63,6094,513
Alliant Energy Corporation95,2784,490
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST200,0004,470
J.M. Smucker Company (The)37,8214,406
Arista Networks, Inc.14,0004,402
Fiserv49,6424,382
Omnicom Group Inc.59,3314,331
ICON plc31,7004,330
National-Oilwell Varco161,6004,305
WestRock111,0024,257
Travelport Worldwide LTD270,0004,247
Edison International67,3684,171
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc71,4944,137
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals10,0494,126
American Airlines Group129,2874,106
Alamos Gold Inc. New808,6104,104
Aercap Holdings N.V.88,1344,102
Wright Medical Group130,0004,088
ONEOK57,9554,048
Paychex49,9994,010
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 52,2333,964
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.79,9003,937
Amphenol Corporation40,9163,864
Arch Capital Group Ltd.117,1003,785
East West Petroleum Corp.78,1503,749
Limited Brands134,8223,718
Marriott International29,5813,700
Baker Hughes a GE Co132,9343,685
KLA-Tencor Corporation30,5373,646
American Tower Corporation (REIT)18,4873,643
Prologis, Inc.50,2663,617
Liberty Global17,5003,611
CDW Corp37,2003,585
YY Inc.42,1723,543
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc122,3003,505
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation36,1723,457
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund100,0003,456
Stewart Enterprises80,4783,436
Activision Blizzard75,3373,430
Ventas53,7143,427
ManpowerGroup41,4003,423
Randgold Resources Ltd.246,9583,386
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.40,6323,377
Southwest Airlines Company64,9183,370
McCormick & Company22,3653,369
Garmin Ltd.39,0003,368
Signature Bank26,1003,343
Dominion Resources43,0253,298
Altice USA152,4003,274
Microchip Technology Incorporated39,4003,269
Roper Technologies9,5453,264
Progressive Corporation (The)45,2483,262
ONE Gas36,5003,250
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.18,3893,227
D.R. Horton77,3843,202
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE23,4003,176
Western Union Company (The)171,4003,166
Nielsen CO B.V.133,6683,164
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation42,9033,163
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.14,4523,147
PPG Industries27,5543,110
Pentair69,6493,100
NetApp44,2083,065
Quest Management Inc.33,7813,038
All Marketing Solutions Inc.37,6003,022
Eastman Chemical Company39,4952,997
Comverse, Inc.113,1452,995
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.23,5692,981
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.19,2442,930
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.52,8422,929
Darden Restaurants23,9002,903
Discover Financial Services40,5892,888
Leidos Holdings, Inc.45,0002,884
AO Mosenergo34,6762,860
Fastenal Company44,3822,854
Atmos Energy Corporation27,4002,820
News Corporation226,2752,815
Textron Inc.55,3982,806
Mohawk Industries22,1492,794
Hologic56,7002,744
Ameren Illinois Company37,2102,737
SunTrust Banks45,9712,724
Principal Real Estate Income Fund54,2562,723
IntercontinentalExchange35,7502,722
Keysight Technologies, Inc.31,2002,721
Xilinx21,3892,712
Ally Financial Inc97,5002,680
Fortive Corp31,9002,676
Weyerhaeuser Company101,5472,675
Gap101,8002,665
Lincoln National Corporation45,0012,642
Fifth Third Bancorp104,4902,635
Kimberly-Clark Corporation21,2292,630
Applied Materials65,7002,606
M&T Bank Corporation16,5872,604
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.34,6002,602
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.47,2702,598
Lamprell14,4072,579
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.23,7002,562
Qorvo35,7002,561
ON Semiconductor Corporation122,1002,512
CornerWorld Corp.26,4002,500
Israel Chemicals479,1142,492
PulteGroup89,1002,491
iQiyi103,0002,464
KSW Inc20,9912,435
Charles Schwab Corporation56,7682,427
The Weir Group88,4042,414
Waste Connections27,2002,410
W.W. Grainger8,0092,410
Hecla Mining Company1,032,7372,375
Analog Devices22,4862,367
Discovery Communications92,6432,355
Ralph Lauren Corporation17,9002,321
AMP Ltd.17,9232,296
Realty Income Corporation31,1242,289
IHS Markit41,8262,274
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.27,4062,274
Equinix5,0162,273
Norfolk Souther Corporation12,1242,266
BorgWarner Inc.58,6892,254
Nemaura Medical Inc.62,5002,236
Total Energy Services Inc.23,2652,210
Constellation Brands Inc12,5852,207
Avon Products750,4002,206
Aflac Incorporated43,2242,161
Everett SpinCo, Inc.33,3972,148
Perrigo Company44,4212,139
Aramark71,6002,116
Cintas Corporation10,4672,115
Mascota Resources Corp53,8082,115
PVH Corp.17,2132,099
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.27,2002,092
Discovery Communications77,4422,092
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.48,0312,082
DaVita Inc.38,3002,079
FleetCor Technologies8,4002,071
Regions Financial Corporation145,5802,060
Continental Resources45,8862,054
Dover Corporation21,8002,045
The Kroger Company96,8682,035
Prudential Financial21,9702,019
DENTSPLY International Inc.40,5662,012
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.25,8682,007
Petrominerales Ltd20,2002,007
LKQ Corporation70,7002,006
Crown Marketing86,7331,959
Cincinnati Financial Corporation22,7551,955
Tiffany & Co.18,3001,932
Live Nation Entertainment29,9001,900
V Media Corp10,5001,895
American International Group44,0151,895
T. Rowe Price Group18,8841,891
Campbell Soup Company49,6001,891
U.S. Bancorp39,0621,882
W&T Offshore271,0001,870
Invesco Plc95,7211,848
Xylem Inc.23,2171,835
Steel Partners Holdings LP51,6001,820
GDS Holdings50,8441,815
Maxima Group, Inc.33,6001,787
Westlake Chemical Corporation26,3001,785
J.B. Hunt Transport Services17,5981,783
CBRE Group35,9441,777
Devon Energy Corporation56,2001,774
Hasbro20,7641,765
UBM Plc51,7611,751
Avery Dennison Corporation15,3651,736
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.79,5001,728
Broadridge Financial Solutions16,4001,701
VEREIT203,0001,699
Universal Health Services12,5091,673
51job21,4351,669
Kimco Realty Corporation89,8691,663
Seeing Machines Ltd.35,9441,656
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.2,3251,651
Nordstrom37,0011,642
Piper Jaffray Companies22,1001,610
Hess Midstream Partners LP26,6001,602
Everest Re Group7,4001,598
Essex Property Trust5,5171,596
Alleghany Corporation2,6001,592
United Therapeutics Corporation13,5251,587
Chemed Corp.4,9391,581
Qiagen N.V.38,9001,579
Fortune Brands Home & Security32,9001,566
VOYA Financial Inc31,3001,564
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.25,6571,564
Xponential, Inc.29,0001,558
Alexion Pharmaceuticals11,5241,558
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc10,9001,558
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.33,9651,554
NVR5601,550
AGNC Investment Corp.86,1001,550
Athene Holding Ltd37,8001,542
Teleflex Incorporated5,1001,541
The AES Corporation85,1631,540
Sabre Corp71,9001,538
Redux Holdings, Inc.8,4041,535
ANSYS8,3001,516
Noble Energy Inc.61,1891,513
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.5,4001,511
CH Energy Group27,0941,505
Delphi Energy78,0001,502
Fidelity National Financial40,9001,495
Liberty Media Corporation42,5001,490
Helios Advantage Income Fund62,1831,489
Markel Corporation1,4901,484
Hanesbrands Inc.82,6331,477
Galapagos12,5001,472
Ross Stores15,7531,467
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.32,5001,463
Wynn Resorts12,2001,456
Compania Cervecerias Unidas83,4641,442
Wabco Holdings Inc.10,9001,437
Harley-Davidson39,7801,419
Leggett & Platt33,5671,417
Digital Realty Trust11,9001,416
Halfords Group Plc21,7111,415
Avista Corporation34,5001,401
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.45,6391,396
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.17,4001,359
Tencent Music Entertainment Group75,0111,358
Church & Dwight Company18,7541,336
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp37,5441,331
Adobe Systems Incorporated4,9481,319
Transdigm Group Incorporated2,9001,317
Baozun31,4691,307
Mid-America Apartment Communities11,8001,290
F5 Networks8,1671,282
Viacom Inc.45,5001,277
Global Payments Inc.9,3001,270
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation48,5131,266
American Financial Group13,0001,251
ConAgra Foods44,9001,246
Gladstone Commercial Corporation60,0001,246
VeriSign6,8531,244
Gartner8,2001,244
IQVIA Holdings8,5621,232
Knight Knox Development Corp.37,7001,232
ChemoCentryx14,1031,227
Diamondback Energy12,0001,218
WellCare Helath Plans4,5001,214
Henry Schein20,0141,203
CAM Group, Inc.24,9001,194
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.10,2001,182
Targa Resources28,3001,176
Harris Teeter Supermarkets7,3521,174
Illumina3,6951,148
SL Green Realty Corporation12,6531,138
Lennox International4,2001,110
Community Service Communications23,2001,104
Smith (A.O.) Corporation20,5001,093
Cooper Companies3,6001,066
CDK Global, Inc.18,0001,059
Firstrand Limited10,5001,055
Moody's Corporation5,8221,054
Dollar Tree10,0341,054
The Middleby Corporation8,1001,053
CIAO Group, Inc.35,1641,036
JBG SMITH Properties25,0001,034
IDEX Corporation6,8001,032
Comerica Incorporated14,0011,027
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.8,9001,017
Qurate Retail62,7001,002
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.39,300991
Liberty Broadband Corporation10,800991
Raymond James Financial12,300989
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated5,305976
Copart16,100975
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.48,000967
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.7,442953
Parsley Energy49,100948
American Electric Power Company11,294946
National Retail Properties16,700925
Apache Corporation26,600922
Zimmer Holdings7,200919
Verisk Analytics6,903918
Peoples Financial Corporation55,616914
Rollins21,499895
Fox Corporation24,580882
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc5,160881
Intuitive Surgical1,541879
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.9,900879
E*TRADE Financial Corporation18,876876
Water Resources Group Ltd3,475875
Alexandria Real Estate Equities6,100870
Workday4,400849
Autodesk5,390840
Concho Resources Inc.7,400821
Clorox Company (The)5,105819
Aptiv PLC10,286818
Incyte Corporation9,100783
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica40,700774
Synopsys6,700772
Martin Marietta Materials3,791763
Franklin Resources22,408743
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.17,530729
The Providence Service Corporation40,100728
Allegion PLC 8,000726
DTE Energy Company5,717713
Align Technology2,500711
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 13,332704
Twitter21,300700
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings7,600696
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.9,100684
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.7,100670
Cognex Corporation13,100666
Vulcan Materials Company5,613665
Old Dominion Freight Line4,600664
TripAdvisor12,849661
Equifax5,571660
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.7,573639
KKR & Co. L.P.27,000634
Sirius XM Radio Inc.111,600633
Carmax Mining Corp.8,897621
UAN Power Corp.29,232618
Macerich Company (The)13,969606
Ziggo NV17,400604
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)8,605601
Domino's Pizza Inc2,300594
Liberty Property Trust12,100586
B2Digital, Inc.207,059580
Trimble Navigation Limited14,223575
Crown Cork & Seal Company10,500573
Helmerich & Payne10,296572
UA Multimedia, Inc.29,900564
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated9,475563
Huntington Ingalls Industries2,700559
Palo Alto Networks2,300559
Deutsche Bank AG67,612551
Cadence Design Systems8,500540
Streamtrack, Inc.2,700539
Veeva Systems4,200533
Square7,100532
Celanese Corporation5,400532
Republic Services6,600531
Gold Fields Limited141,600528
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals5,500514
CoStar Group1,100513
Liberty Global19,800493
ServiceNow2,000493
Amerco1,319490
Autoliv6,600485
Liberty Gold Corp.12,100463
Consolidated Graphics5,307450
Invitation Homes Inc.18,400448
Varian Medical Systems3,035430
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp7,743423
MSCI Inc2,100418
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.2,900416
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.5,500412
Arconic21,420409
Splunk Inc.3,200399
Eaton Vance Corporation9,800395
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.3,048393
Burlington Stores Inc2,500392
CF Industries Holdings9,572391
Tesco PLC3,901381
SVB Financial Group1,700378
Annaly Capital Management Inc37,700377
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.18,200362
Electronic Arts Inc.3,540360
W.P. Carey Inc.4,600360
Ulta Salon1,000349
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation1,802345
Vistra Energy Corp.12,900336
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI10,130329
The NASDAQ OMX Group3,727326
SSTL, Inc.5,100325
Affiliated Managers Group2,989320
Entergy Corporation3,300316
Socket Mobile, Inc.8,200315
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,700292
Equity Residential3,791286
Parametric Technology Corporation3,000277
Seattle Genetics3,700271
Therapy Cells, Inc.7,200268
ABIOMED900257
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,205254
Noah Holdings Ltd.5,188251
Matica Enterprises Inc19,200250
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC6,100233
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp21,500227
Cheniere Energy3,316227
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.7,600216
Thor Industries3,403212
Willis Towers Watson1,169205
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.1,700204
Worldpay1,765200
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev15,80068

Feedback