CAISSE DE DEPOT ET PLACEMENT DU QUEBEC

Most recent update: March 31, 2020

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Groupe Athena Inc.31,405,2991,681,083
Canadian National Railway Company12,152,500939,431
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.4,442,266812,180
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.693,721806,584
Royal Kpn N.V.12,688,000777,049
Johnson & Johnson5,914,265775,538
Enbridge Inc25,410,600739,194
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)17,585,000710,022
Walgreens Boots Alliance14,818,565677,949
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.15,200,000638,926
Baxano Surgical, Inc.7,613,869618,170
General Dynamics Corporation4,665,897617,345
Microsoft Corporation3,762,949593,455
Dollar General Corporation3,769,395569,216
International Business Machines Corporation4,815,190534,149
PPlus Trust21,135,540521,625
Open Text Corporation14,540,600502,717
Alibaba Group Holding Limited2,546,107495,167
Mondelez International9,720,341486,795
Oracle Corporation9,896,835478,314
Brookfield Real Estate Services10,700,000468,940
TCW Strategic Income Fund10,397,409456,921
CVS Corporation7,574,491449,395
Rogers Communications, Inc.10,709,600441,973
United States Cellular Corporation1,735,370432,767
3M Company3,131,768427,518
Manulife Financial Corp34,400,000427,054
Exxon Mobil Corporation10,920,391414,647
Genuine Parts Company6,131,514412,835
Colgate-Palmolive Company6,167,803409,295
AutoZone461,282390,245
Nutrien10,707,000361,902
Linde Aktiengesellschaft2,061,965356,720
Neenah Paper1,341,866322,880
Tesco PLC3,475,201293,828
Mastercard Incorporated1,190,710287,628
Marsh & McLennan Companies3,267,244282,486
Azure Midstream Partners, LP24,259,272280,195
Stantec Inc10,902,000275,738
Canadian Natural Resources Limited18,000,000243,440
Suncor Energy Inc.15,200,000239,851
Crimson Exploration Inc.3,457,440227,258
McKesson Corporation1,676,400226,750
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated6,250,000211,649
Shaw Communications Inc.12,397,882198,857
Apple Inc.762,994194,022
Pembina Pipeline Corp.10,190,000189,002
McDonald's Corporation1,123,318185,741
Ecolab Inc.1,151,782179,482
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,780,229166,131
Raytheon Company1,680,891161,592
AptarGroup1,587,608158,031
CornerWorld Corp.2,048,682154,675
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.1,403,539152,733
General Motors Company7,300,591151,706
Investec Ltd.1,680,119151,513
Gildan Activewear11,822,000149,005
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.19,597,694144,571
CME Group Inc.827,944143,160
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.10,750,980142,773
Citigroup Inc.3,339,092140,643
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr529,500136,479
Facebook817,192136,308
Allergan764,305135,358
Wal-Mart Stores1,180,915134,176
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc468,471132,858
Synchrony Financial8,157,035131,247
AutoNation4,612,540129,428
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation3,299,800114,371
AT&T Inc.3,887,744113,328
Globecomm Systems Inc.1,549,908111,547
Danaher Corporation800,913110,854
Reinsurance Group of America1,263,099106,277
Broadcom Inc.448,148106,256
Flow International Corporation4,305,969102,870
Stanley Black & Decker991,18099,118
Starbucks Corporation1,470,32296,659
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,423,80196,320
Yum! Brands1,304,31789,385
American Express Company1,023,68087,637
Verizon Communications Inc.1,620,36987,062
Intel Corporation1,552,51884,022
EQT Corporation11,574,91981,835
Canada Coal Inc4,125,00081,552
Philip Morris International Inc1,038,57575,774
Tapestry5,329,48869,017
IPG Photonics Corporation609,49267,215
Technip ADR9,792,23366,000
Cisco Systems1,647,10064,747
Pfizer1,932,27763,070
Procter & Gamble Company (The)562,58861,885
Ryanair Holdings Plc1,138,59460,448
Colony Financial33,523,65158,666
CAE Inc4,379,11154,733
Chevron Corporation704,19951,026
Bank of America Corporation2,386,01850,655
Fluor Corporation6,936,89847,934
Coca-Cola Company (The)1,081,53247,858
NetEase148,86747,780
Yum China Holdings, Inc.1,100,93746,933
Anthem United, Inc.201,18245,676
Schlumberger N.V.3,269,88344,111
Progressive Corporation (The)595,74843,990
Merck & Company546,50042,048
Pepsico340,39640,882
Gilead Sciences533,90139,914
General Electric Co4,902,59938,927
Wells Fargo & Company1,347,19938,665
NewLead Holdings Ltd.352,61438,167
IAC/InterActiveCorp191,80034,376
J P Morgan Chase & Co361,33132,531
Walt Disney Company (The)328,26431,710
Accenture plc.190,53231,106
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.919,08230,927
Prologis, Inc.377,61830,349
Altria Group779,72430,152
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company532,97829,708
Costco Wholesale Corporation102,94329,352
Micron Technology673,90028,344
The Kraft Heinz Company1,130,10227,959
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.923,19427,807
Amgen Inc.133,68327,102
Nike326,97227,054
Allstate Corporation (The)286,19026,252
Automatic Data Processing181,80124,849
Texas Roadhouse596,70524,644
Boeing Company (The)162,05024,168
Amazon.com12,20423,794
Dell Technologies Inc.581,47622,997
American Tower Corporation (REIT)105,26722,922
Home Depot121,92322,764
Equity Residential363,20222,413
AbbVie Inc293,79222,384
SiM Internal Test 42,589,90022,325
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.111,85222,215
Visa Inc.134,19221,621
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)243,69621,567
Abbott Laboratories270,48221,344
Cardinal Health444,80021,324
Cigna Corporation118,65121,023
AvalonBay Communities141,20920,782
United Parcel Service213,32819,929
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.133,31919,251
Lockheed Martin Corporation55,34618,760
JD.com Inc459,56918,613
Comcast Corporation529,85018,216
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.315,80618,096
Caterpillar151,10017,534
Union Pacific Corporation121,27517,105
Honeywell International Inc.123,86316,572
Consumer Portfolio Services294,97316,067
Fiat2,191,34115,802
TWILIO INC174,80015,643
Texas Instruments Incorporated156,32815,622
T-Mobile US Inc185,68815,579
Intuitive Surgical31,06715,385
Fidelity National Information Services124,98315,203
Equinix23,13314,448
Target Corporation155,30014,438
General Mills273,39314,427
Booking Holdings10,68514,375
Mobile TeleSystems1,878,47814,276
Fiserv146,47013,913
Owens Corning Inc353,80013,731
Mid-America Apartment Communities132,50013,651
General Electric Capital Corporation2,823,60013,638
NVIDIA Corporation51,64913,615
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.43,10013,534
Federal Express Corporation110,87613,445
Informa1,566,31612,859
Exelon Corporation346,72412,763
NXP Semiconductors N.V.153,73712,749
Adriana Resources, Inc.126,34212,734
Duke Realty Corporation381,00512,337
Biogen Idec Inc.38,95212,324
Adobe Systems Incorporated37,64811,981
Vipshop Holdings Limited763,95811,902
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1,304,16911,711
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.345,73411,644
F5 Networks108,86711,608
Nielsen CO B.V.921,46811,555
Phillips 66213,05411,430
Seagate Technology.232,07211,325
Boston Properties121,24211,182
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,149,01711,157
Lamprell46,40711,138
Centenera Mng Corp.185,36211,012
Host Marriott Financial Trust994,16810,976
Dow 30 Premium370,48410,833
Goldman Sachs Group69,54410,751
DDD Group Plc.310,33810,583
PayPal Holdings, Inc.110,51210,580
Kimberly-Clark Corporation82,42910,540
Becton, Dickinson & Co.44,64410,258
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund243,37210,129
BlackRock22,84910,053
Tyson Foods, Inc.167,9109,717
Streamtrack, Inc.35,6779,632
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP174,4899,293
HCA Holdings100,3009,012
Salesforce.com Inc62,2688,965
CenturyLink897,0968,487
Sysco Corporation179,5438,193
Eli Lilly and Company57,8578,026
MOPALS.COM, INC.369,8008,021
TE Connectivity Ltd.126,6007,973
Marathon Petroleum Corporation332,5887,856
Sun Communities61,7007,703
Emerson Electric Company161,5007,695
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals15,5497,592
Norfolk Souther Corporation51,5247,523
Southern Company (The)138,8007,515
Valero Energy Corporation163,6007,421
BGS Acquisition Corp.179,4007,361
Realty Income Corporation146,6217,311
Consolidated Graphics93,7077,309
Vornado Realty Trust201,3377,290
U.S. Bancorp210,7627,261
Stryker Corporation42,7297,114
Estee Lauder Companies44,3357,064
VALE S.A.841,6006,977
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold1,020,7886,890
Essex Property Trust30,7766,778
eBay Inc.223,1446,708
Corning Incorporated326,5006,706
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation143,2056,655
Illinois Tool Works Inc.46,7616,646
TJX Companies138,5366,623
Global Payments Inc.45,1936,518
Ventas242,9406,511
Cummins Inc.47,9006,482
Prudential Financial124,0796,469
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As172,1006,459
LyondellBasell Industries NV130,0006,452
Deere & Company46,4006,411
Mylan Inc.428,7206,392
TFC Holding Co.203,5736,278
International Paper Company200,2006,232
Analog Devices69,4866,229
Flextronics International Ltd.736,4006,167
PNC Financial Services Group63,6466,092
Aflac Incorporated175,7756,019
Credicorp Ltd.42,0476,016
Charter Communications13,4855,884
DaVita Inc.75,9005,773
Arrow Electronics111,3005,773
Occidental Petroleum Corporation497,3055,759
Waste Management62,1035,748
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated127,3755,720
Hershey43,1535,718
Sempra Energy49,5675,601
IntercontinentalExchange68,0505,495
Sina Corporation171,7765,469
Dominion Resources75,6255,459
Eaton Corporation69,7725,421
Esperance Minerals NL69,1395,407
J.M. Smucker Company (The)48,6215,397
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.21,9635,382
Constellation Brands Inc37,4855,374
Hormel Foods Corporation115,1465,370
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc89,1005,345
Air Products and Chemicals26,4895,287
Weyerhaeuser Company309,7485,250
Best Buy Co.91,9005,238
Nucor Corporation143,4005,165
MetLife165,8425,070
Molson Coors Brewing Company129,6255,057
Corteva, Inc.213,5805,019
American International Group206,1154,998
Capital One Financial Corp97,6754,925
Nemaura Medical Inc.108,5004,913
Kinder Morgan347,9514,843
Weibo143,1654,740
Stark Naked Bobbers46,9764,667
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)9,9234,560
Edison International81,9684,491
Simon Property Group81,1134,450
ZTO Express166,5054,409
ConocoPhillips142,6004,392
Copart63,8594,376
Camden Property Trust54,5594,323
Cadence Design Systems65,0004,293
Clorox Company (The)24,7054,280
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.8,1004,244
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.98,6454,189
WestRock147,9024,180
Norton Gold Fields Ltd.221,5004,144
Baker Hughes a GE Co392,8754,125
Morgan Stanley120,0214,081
State Street Corporation76,2834,064
Alamos Gold Inc. New808,6104,016
Digital Realty Trust28,4003,945
CNH Global N.V.684,8273,919
Labor Smart, Inc.30,9903,917
PPG Industries46,6143,897
Paychex60,5993,813
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.219,1923,805
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.42,7683,769
Everett SpinCo, Inc.288,6563,767
Southwest Airlines Company104,2093,711
Train Travel Holdings, Inc.44,8033,700
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.12,1693,682
Intuit Inc.15,8043,635
Duke Energy Corporation44,8403,627
Archer102,9893,623
Concho Resources Inc.84,3473,614
Williams Companies254,5583,602
Republic Services47,9873,602
Xerox Corporation188,9683,579
CyberArk Software41,4733,548
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.34,0563,504
DROPBOX, INC.193,4013,501
United Continental Holdings110,7083,493
Cerner Corporation54,1163,409
Alexion Pharmaceuticals37,6243,378
Deutsche Bank AG514,9393,373
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.73,3683,359
Leidos Holdings, Inc.36,3003,327
Xcel Energy Inc.53,9853,255
Huya Broadcasting190,8093,234
Theratechnologies Inc.2,000,0003,218
E*TRADE Financial Corporation93,5763,212
Quest Management Inc.39,7003,188
V Media Corp26,1003,161
Amphenol Corporation42,8163,120
Shenzhen Express Co.43,8353,113
Liberty Global197,9003,109
Crown Marketing249,2293,090
Pinduoduo Inc.83,9343,024
Dollar Tree40,9913,012
Omnicom Group Inc.54,5312,994
Henry Schein59,0142,981
Xilinx38,2032,978
Zoetis25,2372,970
Tencent Music Entertainment Group295,1522,969
All Marketing Solutions Inc.41,4002,965
Envestnet82,2092,953
ChemoCentryx44,3032,933
CH Energy Group49,8942,931
American Airlines Group239,3232,917
Splunk Inc.22,9402,896
Roper Technologies9,2452,883
D.R. Horton84,1842,862
National Retail Properties88,5002,849
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.35,6002,822
Amcor plc347,0872,818
Universal Health Services28,4092,815
American Water Works23,3572,793
Expedition Mining Inc48,7932,746
Federal Realty Investment Trust36,7312,740
Discovery Communications156,0432,737
Maxima Group, Inc.56,0002,722
McCormick & Company19,2632,720
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.120,1002,718
Advanced Micro Devices59,7512,717
Dover Corporation32,2002,703
Western Union Company (The)147,4002,672
Peak Positioning Technologies Inc111,8402,667
Motorola Solutions20,0362,663
Kimco Realty Corporation275,1322,661
AO Mosenergo29,5762,644
Electronic Arts Inc.26,0402,608
Lennar Corporation67,5432,580
Comverse, Inc.134,7452,579
Aercap Holdings N.V.113,1082,578
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.25,3692,551
Fastenal Company80,4642,514
Uber Technologies, Inc88,8912,482
Parker-Hannifin Corporation19,0002,465
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.91,3062,462
Liberty Broadband Corporation22,0002,436
CB Scientific Inc.21,7222,426
Aptiv PLC49,2522,425
Fortive Corp43,9002,423
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE29,5002,397
Lowe's Companies27,4302,360
ManpowerGroup44,0002,332
Whirlpool Corporation27,1002,325
Xponential, Inc.47,0002,291
Marriott International30,4192,276
Eastman Chemical Company48,7952,273
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation12,0022,264
KSW Inc17,7692,260
Church & Dwight Company34,9542,243
Crown Cork & Seal Company37,9002,200
TripAdvisor124,7082,169
Citrix Systems15,2412,157
Carnival Plc ADS161,6412,129
Netflix5,6432,119
Albero Corp.37,5232,115
Socket Mobile, Inc.93,4512,107
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.29,9232,099
Carmax Mining Corp.38,9972,099
Gap295,7832,082
J.B. Hunt Transport Services22,4982,075
Azure Power27,6002,069
Keysight Technologies, Inc.24,7002,067
Hartford Financial Services Group58,3892,058
Willis Towers Watson12,0692,050
Twitter83,1452,042
Noah Holdings Ltd.77,0761,993
IHS Markit33,0661,984
ON Semiconductor Corporation159,4001,983
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 29,3801,960
Annaly Capital Management Inc384,9001,951
Coty Inc375,6141,938
ResMed Inc.13,1471,936
T. Rowe Price Group19,6981,924
CBRE Group50,6111,909
KKR & Co. L.P.80,7001,894
Waste Connections24,3431,887
Concordia International Corp.25,7001,886
Principal Real Estate Income Fund60,1561,885
Northern Trust Corporation24,9081,880
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.76,7001,880
AMP Ltd.18,2231,867
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.25,9061,866
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.27,3321,865
Gold Fields Limited386,9001,838
LKQ Corporation89,3001,832
Petrominerales Ltd20,9001,815
Huntington Ingalls Industries9,9001,804
Westlake Chemical Corporation46,8751,789
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc27,5841,784
Steel Partners Holdings LP78,7221,774
Pentair58,9491,754
Fifth Third Bancorp117,8901,751
Israel Chemicals545,9071,741
Qiagen N.V.43,0831,731
PACCAR Inc.28,3001,730
W.W. Grainger6,9601,730
ANSYS7,4001,720
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI90,7301,707
Mascota Resources Corp49,2081,701
Halliburton Company247,1831,693
Old Dominion Freight Line12,8321,684
Altice USA74,9611,671
Amerco5,7381,667
SL Green Realty Corporation38,6811,667
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc66,0001,648
The Kroger Company101,3681,641
Mohawk Industries21,5081,640
Regions Financial Corporation182,3441,636
Cintas Corporation9,3671,623
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 29,2291,623
W.P. Carey Inc.27,9001,620
ConAgra Foods54,9001,611
BorgWarner Inc.65,7891,603
Discover Financial Services44,2701,579
Avery Dennison Corporation15,4941,578
Verisk Analytics11,3031,575
Applied Materials34,3001,572
Ameren Illinois Company21,5051,566
Xylem Inc.24,0171,564
GDS Holdings26,7311,550
Knight Knox Development Corp.47,1841,548
AGNC Investment Corp.146,1001,546
Charles Schwab Corporation45,7171,537
United Dominion Realty Trust41,9001,531
Boston Scientific Corporation46,5261,518
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.52,8311,502
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.14,7161,502
STERIS Corporation10,7211,501
KeyCorp142,9161,482
Autoliv32,0001,472
Kohl's Corporation100,7001,469
Akamai Technologies15,9841,462
Zebra Technologies Corporation7,9001,450
Qorvo17,9001,443
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.9,5141,436
FMC Corporation17,5171,431
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.52,7631,407
Extra Space Storage Inc14,6361,402
American Electric Power Company17,4871,399
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.43,0111,384
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc13,7001,366
Wabco Holdings Inc.10,1001,364
Discovery Communications70,0421,362
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation17,9721,362
MGM Growth Properties LLC115,1941,359
Activision Blizzard22,6371,346
Invitation Homes Inc.62,5001,336
CNP Assurances SA86,2941,333
Aramark66,2891,324
VEREIT270,5001,323
Lincoln National Corporation50,2791,323
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.32,9301,320
Mettler-Toledo International1,9001,312
Water Resources Group Ltd7,1931,309
ONEOK59,7621,303
Tiffany & Co.10,0001,295
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated157,5911,294
Hess Midstream Partners LP38,7001,289
Zimmer Holdings12,7001,284
PulteGroup57,5001,283
Cincinnati Financial Corporation16,9551,279
Alleghany Corporation2,3001,270
Everest Re Group6,6001,270
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.87,8391,269
Teleflex Incorporated4,3001,259
Liberty Global75,9001,253
FleetCor Technologies6,7031,250
Hasbro17,3641,242
Arch Capital Group Ltd.43,3001,232
News Corporation137,1151,231
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)43,0061,227
Alexandria Real Estate Equities8,9261,223
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation69,4931,195
Wright Express Corporation22,5001,174
The Weir Group108,4881,174
IDEX Corporation8,5001,174
Invesco Plc129,0211,172
Cooper Companies4,2451,170
Moody's Corporation5,5221,168
The AES Corporation85,1631,158
Sirius XM Radio Inc.233,0001,151
NetApp27,5661,149
M&T Bank Corporation11,0431,142
Arista Networks, Inc.5,6261,140
NVR4401,130
Assurant10,8481,129
Performance Sports Group14,7391,110
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.38,2421,106
VOYA Financial Inc27,2001,103
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund23,8001,085
Smith (A.O.) Corporation28,6001,081
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp45,3421,079
Halfords Group Plc28,5111,076
KLA-Tencor Corporation7,4371,069
Elbit Systems Ltd.8,1141,061
Microchip Technology Incorporated15,4001,044
UBM Plc69,3611,041
V.F. Corporation19,1741,037
Broadridge Financial Solutions10,9001,034
VeriSign5,6531,018
Fidelity National Financial40,8001,015
Raymond James Financial15,794998
Ross Stores11,453996
Live Nation Entertainment21,726988
Martin Marietta Materials5,191982
American Financial Group14,000981
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)39,533980
iQiyi55,083980
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation20,303977
DENTSPLY International Inc.24,808963
Atmos Energy Corporation9,600953
Fortinet9,400951
Ulta Salon5,400949
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.16,600948
National-Oilwell Varco95,900943
Equifax7,871940
Ally Financial Inc64,593932
Diamondback Energy35,400927
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp16,443925
Franklin Resources54,608911
lululemon athletica inc.4,800910
Campbell Soup Company19,579904
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.10,994896
SSTL, Inc.20,400894
IQVIA Holdings8,247890
Burlington Stores Inc5,585885
Devon Energy Corporation127,852883
Leggett & Platt33,067882
EPAM Systems4,700873
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated3,643867
Transdigm Group Incorporated2,700865
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.49,800860
Elanco Animal Health Inc38,366859
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited17,900855
Jefferies Group62,403853
Vulcan Materials Company7,783841
CDW Corp9,000839
DTE Energy Company8,717828
Synopsys6,400824
CoStar Group1,400822
Darden Restaurants15,100822
Hanesbrands Inc.104,333821
Community Service Communications25,400810
Domino's Pizza Inc2,500810
Zaio Corp.15,681807
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.14,100805
51job13,059802
Harley-Davidson42,380802
NioCorp Developments Ltd.285,999795
Varian Medical Systems7,701791
Peoples Financial Corporation71,273788
Evergy, Inc.14,200782
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.9,100780
Textron Inc.29,155778
Jack Henry & Associates5,000776
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc4,660769
CDK Global, Inc.23,300765
Deutsche Euroshop AG38,147763
Liberty Gold Corp.24,100762
IDEXX Laboratories3,100751
ServiceNow2,600745
Lennox International4,087743
Loews Corporation21,213739
Trimble Navigation Limited23,000732
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.15,200732
Compania Cervecerias Unidas99,606726
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.6,100724
Fox Corporation30,491721
Allegion PLC 7,598699
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated6,900697
Equity Lifestyle Properties12,000690
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation10,000686
ONYX Pharmaceuticals2,257679
Fortune Brands Home & Security15,648677
Continental Resources88,086673
Zions Bancorporation25,046670
Align Technology3,800661
Comerica Incorporated22,433658
CF Industries Holdings24,072655
Targa Resources94,844655
Firstrand Limited7,853646
SVB Financial Group4,226638
Illumina2,295627
B2Digital, Inc.207,059620
Marathon Oil Corporation186,400613
Parametric Technology Corporation10,000612
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings25,100601
Ziggo NV16,283587
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.3,900582
Perrigo Company12,034579
Square11,000576
CIAO Group, Inc.42,601570
Vici Pptys Inc.34,000566
Sabre Corp95,300565
Seeing Machines Ltd.22,825564
Hologic16,000562
Palo Alto Networks3,400557
Entergy Corporation5,900554
Cognex Corporation13,031550
Seattle Genetics4,710543
Match Group, Inc.8,200542
Drillsearch NL6,000536
East West Petroleum Corp.20,800535
Baozun19,009531
Veeva Systems3,372527
Gartner5,145512
Omega Healthcare Investors18,800499
America Movil41,900494
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.12,678488
Ramtron International Corporation8,200488
Dex One Corporation1,800485
Regency Affiliates, Inc.12,554482
Medical Properties Trust27,900482
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.43,308475
Markel Corporation510473
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.43,583470
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.25,984464
Best Hometown Bancorp Inc86,203461
Signature Bank5,724460
SEI Investments Company9,800454
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.5,350452
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals4,100446
BeiGene, Ltd.3,600443
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.653427
FactSet Research Systems Inc.1,600417
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC12,800406
Cheniere Energy11,916399
Noble Energy Inc.65,896398
Snap Inc33,500398
Erie Indemnity Company2,666395
Eaton Vance Corporation12,200393
PVH Corp.10,313388
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated1,300386
ABIOMED2,600377
Rollins10,125366
Incyte Corporation4,925361
Vail Resorts2,400355
Blackham Resources Ltd.6,000348
Terramin Australia Ltd.6,300341
Ionis Pharmaceuticals7,166339
Athene Holding Ltd13,435333
Bio-Rad Laboratories900316
Alliant Energy Corporation6,482313
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica42,200312
The NASDAQ OMX Group3,254309
GrubHub7,500305
DOCUSIGN INC3,300305
West Pharmaceutical Services2,000304
Essential Energy Services7,298297
Autodesk1,890295
HBP Energy Corp.19,100293
Fox Corporation11,980274
Workday2,100273
Apache Corporation64,478270
UAN Power Corp.29,220269
Tyler Technologies900267
The Middleby Corporation4,618263
Heico Corporation4,100262
Liberty Media Corporation9,500259
UA Multimedia, Inc.30,700247
MercadoLibre500244
Wynn Resorts3,886234
MarketAxess Holdings700233
MSCI Inc800231
Ralph Lauren Corporation3,438230
Paycom Software1,044211
Wayfair Inc.3,826204
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp22,000162
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev50,400116

Feedback