CAISSE DE DEPOT ET PLACEMENT DU QUEBEC

Most recent update: June 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Groupe Athena Inc.37,414,2042,882,619
Canadian National Railway Company12,151,3001,127,023
Enbridge Inc29,309,9141,057,502
Royal Kpn N.V.12,688,0001,010,477
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.16,680,000976,739
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)17,585,000946,569
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.850,975920,000
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3,742,888797,871
Mondelez International13,699,982738,429
Dollar General Corporation5,300,795716,455
Johnson & Johnson5,047,391703,001
International Business Machines Corporation5,010,480690,945
Manulife Financial Corp37,624,642685,262
General Dynamics Corporation3,748,497681,552
Open Text Corporation15,956,800659,886
Exxon Mobil Corporation8,514,645652,477
Walgreens Boots Alliance11,837,465647,154
United States Cellular Corporation2,595,484633,324
Microsoft Corporation4,628,376620,017
Oracle Corporation10,035,438571,719
AutoZone500,382550,155
Mastercard Incorporated2,052,810543,030
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,430,469526,655
TCW Strategic Income Fund10,159,641504,736
Nutrien9,321,441499,688
Canadian Natural Resources Limited18,000,000486,382
Linde Aktiengesellschaft2,375,565477,013
3M Company2,611,024452,595
Genuine Parts Company4,348,515450,419
Marsh & McLennan Companies4,508,702449,743
PPlus Trust14,097,918437,176
Suncor Energy Inc.13,822,600432,105
McDonald's Corporation1,871,858388,710
CVS Corporation7,107,948387,312
Brookfield Real Estate Services7,997,100383,408
Ecolab Inc.1,696,195334,897
Pembina Pipeline Corp.8,353,120311,624
Neenah Paper1,465,570300,237
Crimson Exploration Inc.3,023,140294,877
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,076,303292,149
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,629,616276,138
Rogers Communications, Inc.4,940,100265,009
Stantec Inc10,902,000262,215
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated7,804,800260,110
Gildan Activewear6,647,000257,792
Shaw Communications Inc.12,026,383245,912
Azure Midstream Partners, LP17,048,065243,728
General Motors Company6,281,100242,011
Investec Ltd.2,436,919237,332
McKesson Corporation1,651,100221,891
United Technologies Corporation1,592,110207,293
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.19,597,694204,713
Apple Inc.1,034,294204,707
Fluor Corporation5,864,553197,577
Cenovus Energy Inc22,349,300197,539
Vanguard Health Systems4,637,000197,212
Synchrony Financial5,529,742191,716
Reinsurance Group of America1,194,008186,301
QUALCOMM Incorporated2,345,201178,399
Torchmark Corporation1,966,408175,915
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc589,019172,983
Danaher Corporation1,209,213172,821
Tapestry5,326,188169,000
American Express Company1,348,434166,451
AptarGroup1,323,200164,527
Fortis4,100,000162,243
Facebook838,469161,825
Colony Financial31,676,146158,381
Starbucks Corporation1,877,222157,368
AutoNation3,628,390152,175
Ryanair Holdings Plc2,288,450146,781
Flow International Corporation2,717,846143,203
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.902,269139,076
Wal-Mart Stores1,241,087137,128
AT&T Inc.4,014,367134,521
Wells Fargo & Company2,811,972133,063
Yum! Brands1,194,577132,204
JD.com Inc4,353,793131,876
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,121,481125,382
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation2,471,811123,393
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr414,500121,449
Schlumberger N.V.3,031,883120,487
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.843,182118,155
CAE Inc4,379,111117,994
EQT Corporation7,310,499115,579
Stanley Black & Decker797,580115,338
Citigroup Inc.1,595,279111,717
Bank of America Corporation3,823,764110,889
Cisco Systems1,985,716108,678
Technip ADR4,151,990107,703
State Street Corporation1,860,107104,278
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.623,350103,252
Verizon Communications Inc.1,622,20092,676
IPG Photonics Corporation538,26883,028
Adriana Resources, Inc.692,18781,235
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.5,101,79078,670
Chevron Corporation627,00078,024
Walt Disney Company (The)543,49675,894
Procter & Gamble Company (The)683,54574,951
Amazon.com38,85673,579
Lockheed Martin Corporation200,84273,014
Intel Corporation1,457,06969,750
Philip Morris International Inc839,53365,929
Merck & Company738,49361,923
Goldman Sachs Group286,65058,649
General Electric Co5,522,32157,984
Pepsico437,55257,376
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,334,40457,259
Consumer Portfolio Services984,48657,169
Vici Pptys Inc.2,532,50055,816
Anthem United, Inc.188,38253,163
Pfizer1,202,53852,094
PNC Financial Services Group359,54849,359
Boeing Company (The)135,35049,269
Coca-Cola Company (The)905,57346,112
Morgan Stanley1,046,76945,859
Ctrip.com International1,188,96043,885
Vipshop Holdings Limited5,070,31643,757
U.S. Bancorp818,66242,898
General Electric Capital Corporation4,160,64042,563
ConocoPhillips685,70041,828
Material Sciences Corporation687,96240,246
Sector 5, Inc.502,02139,178
Communications Systems767,35937,769
Owens Corning Inc616,50035,880
Credicorp Ltd.152,26934,856
Amgen Inc.184,48333,997
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.124,77233,102
Gilead Sciences474,00132,024
Eaton Corporation378,39831,513
Lowe's Companies310,93031,376
Altria Group647,88330,677
Micron Technology791,03830,526
Exelon Corporation632,52430,323
Caesars Entertainment Corporation2,500,00029,550
CB Scientific Inc.200,12229,476
MetLife582,28528,922
Fiat2,028,59728,336
Phillips 66297,15027,795
Home Depot132,62427,582
Booking Holdings14,62927,425
Caterpillar193,63526,391
Costco Wholesale Corporation99,14326,200
Capital One Financial Corp284,97525,859
NewLead Holdings Ltd.263,25525,425
Cigna Corporation157,67124,841
Camden Property Trust232,55024,276
TWILIO INC173,50023,657
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)403,99522,927
The Kraft Heinz Company727,52122,582
Progressive Corporation (The)281,24822,480
Allergan133,50522,353
Abbott Laboratories253,48221,318
GlaxoSmithKline PLC503,60020,154
Sina Corporation453,58119,563
Boston Properties148,74619,188
Accenture plc.101,36218,729
AbbVie Inc256,65018,664
Honeywell International Inc.106,76318,640
NetEase71,04518,171
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.832,20018,067
Texas Instruments Incorporated156,72817,986
SiM Internal Test 42,675,40017,577
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,174,90017,565
Federal Express Corporation104,52017,161
Union Pacific Corporation100,73117,035
Yum China Holdings, Inc.365,67216,894
CenturyLink1,427,55916,788
Marathon Petroleum Corporation299,18816,719
Duke Realty Corporation528,20016,696
AngloGold Ashanti Limited920,70016,398
Mobile TeleSystems1,758,98716,376
Masimo Corporation110,00016,370
Archer399,18916,287
DDD Group Plc.216,95116,287
QEP Resources2,250,00016,268
Eli Lilly and Company144,48516,007
Versum Materials, Inc.308,10015,892
Weibo363,04315,811
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited402,90015,782
CME Group Inc.79,80115,490
Duke Energy Corporation171,15915,103
Broadcom Inc.50,62214,572
Unilever NV236,47214,359
Sidney Resources Corp.3,296,51714,208
Ubiquiti Networks106,00013,939
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.659,60013,713
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.310,03413,688
ONYX Pharmaceuticals36,65713,538
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP345,73713,173
Halliburton Company569,76012,956
AvalonBay Communities62,18612,635
United Parcel Service122,13912,613
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)147,40012,567
Sysco Corporation175,04312,379
BHP Billiton plc233,80011,950
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund249,98811,887
Dow 30 Premium238,42611,757
Expedition Mining Inc87,36011,622
United States Steel Corporation751,49411,505
Citrix Systems116,34111,418
LyondellBasell Industries NV132,20011,386
Norfolk Souther Corporation56,77411,317
Occidental Petroleum Corporation224,50511,288
United Continental Holdings128,30011,233
Biogen Idec Inc.47,69111,153
Deere & Company67,30011,152
Valero Energy Corporation126,60010,838
American International Group202,91510,811
NVIDIA Corporation65,45510,750
Corning Incorporated315,50010,484
TE Connectivity Ltd.107,70010,316
Cardinal Health218,40010,287
Flextronics International Ltd.1,073,15910,270
Prudential Financial100,27010,127
Dell Technologies Inc.199,05810,112
Tech Data Corporation96,08610,051
NXP Semiconductors N.V.100,6269,822
Emerson Electric Company145,7009,721
Regency Affiliates, Inc.143,7009,591
Federal Realty Investment Trust74,0219,531
Wright Express Corporation144,2969,513
HFF208,4009,478
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.122,0069,440
Comcast Corporation221,6709,372
Nike111,5879,368
HCA Holdings69,0339,331
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation132,0279,316
Douglas Emmett231,6009,227
Pacific Biosciences of California1,508,7859,128
Consolidated Graphics103,6079,084
BOK Financial Corporation120,0009,058
Tyson Foods, Inc.108,7008,776
Raytheon Company50,1558,721
ZTO Express454,5008,690
Visa Inc.49,5518,600
Kimberly-Clark Corporation64,4298,587
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated620,8918,581
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated143,8758,463
Whirlpool Corporation59,1758,424
Electric Motors Corp.220,6008,142
Everett SpinCo, Inc.147,5978,140
Kinder Morgan389,3518,130
General Mills154,4758,113
CIENA Corporation197,1008,107
TJX Companies153,0368,093
Waste Management69,1007,972
CBS Corporation158,6837,918
Seagate Technology.165,6007,803
Fidelity National Information Services61,9337,598
Cummins Inc.44,3007,590
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.815,9217,531
eBay Inc.188,1007,430
Centenera Mng Corp.141,4007,415
Corteva, Inc.250,1517,397
Best Buy Co.105,8007,377
Vornado Realty Trust114,0487,310
Illinois Tool Works Inc.48,4057,300
United Dominion Realty Trust160,4007,200
KeyCorp405,2627,193
Americas Silver Corporation184,7997,179
BlackRock15,2497,156
Motorola Solutions42,4587,079
T-Mobile US Inc94,6007,014
VALE S.A.516,1516,937
Pinduoduo Inc.335,6006,923
BGS Acquisition Corp.124,1006,914
Prologis, Inc.85,9666,886
Stryker Corporation33,2296,831
V.F. Corporation78,1746,828
Netflix18,5686,820
CyberArk Software52,4146,701
Automatic Data Processing39,9016,597
CNP Assurances SA227,7136,519
MGM Growth Properties LLC215,4006,358
Stark Naked Bobbers42,3766,336
Deutsche Euroshop AG162,8006,253
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As108,5006,130
Target Corporation70,5006,106
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV715,8506,042
Southern Company (The)108,2585,985
CNH Global N.V.581,5485,972
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation93,1055,902
Xcel Energy Inc.99,0965,895
PayPal Holdings, Inc.50,9125,827
Novo Nordisk A/S113,4005,788
Mylan Inc.303,9205,787
Arrow Electronics81,2005,787
Southwest Airlines Company113,8185,780
Constellation Brands Inc29,1855,748
Limited Brands219,2225,722
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)45,0035,701
Dollar Tree53,0235,694
Entergy Corporation55,3005,692
Lamprell30,2075,674
Molson Coors Brewing Company100,1255,607
Arch Capital Group Ltd.150,9005,595
Macy's Inc260,2905,586
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold474,5805,510
Nucor Corporation99,3005,471
ICON plc34,6005,327
Liberty Global200,6005,322
Allstate Corporation (The)51,6605,253
Informa472,5205,056
MOPALS.COM, INC.140,0735,015
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company109,6744,974
Paychex60,2994,962
Hershey37,0034,960
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.15,2694,934
Alamos Gold Inc. New808,6104,888
Equity Commonwealth150,0004,878
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.58,4684,874
International Paper Company111,1004,813
PACCAR Inc.66,7004,780
Zoetis41,8374,748
MSA Safety45,0004,743
Symantec Corporation216,7004,715
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust95,3134,683
Aercap Holdings N.V.89,8744,674
Becton, Dickinson & Co.18,5444,673
Esperance Minerals NL60,7094,599
Deutsche Bank AG595,2974,596
Highwoods Properties110,9004,580
WestRock125,3024,570
Salesforce.com Inc29,8744,533
Omnicom Group Inc.55,2314,526
Banco de Guayaquil SA479,4004,516
Avis Budget Group125,0004,395
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)9,5234,364
ENSCO plc511,3104,361
Altice USA178,3004,342
Marathon Oil Corporation304,5004,327
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.104,2064,305
Intuit Inc.16,4044,287
Loews Corporation76,9514,207
Fiserv46,1424,206
Hormel Foods Corporation103,5004,196
Liberty Global17,1004,192
ONEOK60,7554,181
Simon Property Group26,0004,154
National-Oilwell Varco183,8004,086
Discovery Communications142,1434,044
Cerner Corporation54,9164,025
Edison International59,6924,024
Kohl's Corporation84,5004,018
J.M. Smucker Company (The)34,1213,930
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 51,4333,902
Randgold Resources Ltd.246,9583,895
Diebold424,1003,885
Wright Medical Group130,0003,877
Alexion Pharmaceuticals29,5243,867
ManpowerGroup39,9003,854
CDW Corp34,7003,852
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc54,7943,835
Amphenol Corporation39,9163,830
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.46,6683,805
Galapagos29,3003,778
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.30,8113,735
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.80,6003,730
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE26,7003,719
Arconic142,5663,681
InterDigital57,1003,677
CH Energy Group63,3943,671
Mohawk Industries24,7493,650
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.37,3323,649
Compania Cervecerias Unidas217,9813,634
KLA-Tencor Corporation30,7373,633
Air Products and Chemicals15,7893,574
Amcor plc310,5943,569
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.27,2383,550
Microchip Technology Incorporated40,9003,546
Henry Schein50,7143,545
Dominion Resources44,4253,435
D.R. Horton78,9843,407
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals10,8493,396
Ross Stores34,0533,375
Devon Energy Corporation117,6003,354
Western Union Company (The)167,6003,334
East West Petroleum Corp.71,0503,323
YY Inc.47,6723,322
Labor Smart, Inc.19,1903,318
Quest Management Inc.32,3813,297
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC203,7003,284
Eastman Chemical Company42,1953,284
Applied Materials73,1003,283
TEGNA216,4003,278
Maxima Group, Inc.54,5003,260
Tenaris S.A.123,4003,247
Continental Resources76,6863,228
Ventas47,0143,213
American Tower Corporation (REIT)15,5873,187
Coty Inc237,5113,183
Leidos Holdings, Inc.39,8003,178
Ares Capital Corporation176,8143,172
Roper Technologies8,5453,130
Textron Inc.58,9983,129
Hartford Financial Services Group55,7893,109
Charter Communications7,7663,069
Nielsen CO B.V.135,1683,055
Alliant Energy Corporation61,6783,027
AO Mosenergo38,9763,012
News Corporation223,0153,008
Comverse, Inc.112,1452,986
Principal Real Estate Income Fund51,4562,980
Discover Financial Services38,2892,971
McCormick & Company19,0652,955
El Paso Electric Company45,1002,950
American Airlines Group89,5672,921
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.17,7892,914
W.W. Grainger10,8092,899
FleetCor Technologies10,3002,893
IntercontinentalExchange33,5502,883
Fifth Third Bancorp102,4902,859
SunTrust Banks45,1712,839
Weyerhaeuser Company107,3472,828
Nemaura Medical Inc.73,0002,808
Garmin Ltd.35,1002,801
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc97,1002,796
Ally Financial Inc89,7002,780
Worldpay22,6652,778
NetApp44,9082,771
DaVita Inc.49,2002,768
Lincoln National Corporation42,8012,759
Electronic Arts Inc.27,2402,758
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.75,0632,754
ON Semiconductor Corporation135,1002,730
PulteGroup85,1002,691
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.11,2522,680
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation28,3722,670
M&T Bank Corporation15,6872,668
Fortive Corp32,7002,666
Total Energy Services Inc.20,7652,664
WellCare Helath Plans9,3002,651
Viavi Solutions198,9002,643
V Media Corp15,7002,625
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.31,1002,625
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.48,8702,621
BorgWarner Inc.62,2892,615
Fastenal Company79,5642,593
Darden Restaurants21,3002,593
Akamai Technologies32,2132,582
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.22,2692,575
Cosan Limited191,8102,563
Qurate Retail206,1002,554
Equinix5,0162,530
iQiyi121,5002,509
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation34,6032,483
Celanese Corporation23,0002,479
Viacom Inc.82,8002,473
AMP Ltd.16,8232,442
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation13,2022,439
PPG Industries20,6142,406
Gap133,6002,401
All Marketing Solutions Inc.32,0002,389
KSW Inc19,5912,387
IHS Markit37,3262,378
Waste Connections24,8002,370
Pentair63,6492,368
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.44,0422,352
Annaly Capital Management Inc257,4002,350
Hologic48,9002,348
American Water Works19,9572,315
The Hanover Insurance Group18,0002,309
Cintas Corporation9,6672,294
Atmos Energy Corporation21,7002,291
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.25,2062,290
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.38,6572,284
NorthWestern Corporation31,5702,278
Israel Chemicals434,4922,277
Universal Health Services17,4092,270
Regions Financial Corporation151,7802,268
Willis Towers Watson11,7692,254
Illumina6,0852,240
The Weir Group89,2042,233
Xponential, Inc.38,2002,208
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 39,4322,186
Westlake Chemical Corporation31,4002,181
The Kroger Company96,0682,170
America Movil148,0702,156
GDS Holdings57,3442,154
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc40,0762,147
Evergy, Inc.35,4002,129
Ralph Lauren Corporation18,6002,113
Discovery Communications68,7422,110
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.24,6002,101
Envestnet22,5092,097
T. Rowe Price Group19,0842,094
Bowl America, Inc.50,1002,089
Petrominerales Ltd21,8002,078
CF Industries Holdings44,3722,073
Host Marriott Financial Trust113,3332,065
Crown Marketing93,4332,029
ResMed Inc.16,5002,013
Mascota Resources Corp51,1082,005
Steel Partners Holdings LP65,2001,969
Digital Realty Trust16,5001,944
Cincinnati Financial Corporation18,5551,924
Tiffany & Co.20,4001,910
Baozun38,1691,903
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.46,9311,890
Ameren Illinois Company25,1101,886
Decker Manufacturing Corp.10,6001,865
Gold Fields Limited344,5001,864
Intuitive Surgical3,5411,857
CBRE Group35,8441,839
HCP57,4401,837
Realty Income Corporation26,5241,829
Fortune Brands Home & Security31,9001,822
Tesco PLC16,7011,817
Northern Trust Corporation20,1081,810
Xylem Inc.21,6171,808
Republic Services20,8001,802
J.B. Hunt Transport Services19,3981,773
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras111,9001,742
Celgene Corporation18,7221,731
Diamondback Energy15,8001,722
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.7,7001,721
Live Nation Entertainment25,9001,716
Sabre Corp76,8001,705
IQVIA Holdings10,5621,699
Helios Advantage Income Fund57,8831,696
American Electric Power Company19,2731,696
UBM Plc50,5611,696
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.81,1001,695
Wynn Resorts13,6001,686
Avery Dennison Corporation14,4651,673
Noble Energy Inc.73,7891,653
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.33,7001,651
Piper Jaffray Companies22,1001,641
Concho Resources Inc.15,9001,641
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc11,5001,639
ANSYS8,0001,639
NioCorp Developments Ltd.637,6001,626
Signature Bank13,3001,607
Everest Re Group6,5001,607
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund45,0001,601
Mettler-Toledo International1,9001,596
Alleghany Corporation2,3001,567
VOYA Financial Inc28,3001,565
Athene Holding Ltd36,3001,563
Redux Holdings, Inc.8,3041,559
Hanesbrands Inc.90,5331,559
Teleflex Incorporated4,7001,556
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.98,5001,549
Harley-Davidson43,1801,547
Adobe Systems Incorporated5,2481,546
Fidelity National Financial38,2001,539
HBP Energy Corp.47,6011,517
CornerWorld Corp.18,3001,510
Kimco Realty Corporation80,6691,491
Dover Corporation14,7001,473
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.11,1001,472
Qiagen N.V.35,8591,457
Liberty Media Corporation38,8001,452
CareTrust REIT, Inc.60,5361,440
The AES Corporation85,1631,427
Seeing Machines Ltd.33,1441,418
Synopsys11,0001,416
Campbell Soup Company35,3001,414
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.1,9251,411
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.9,1441,407
Essex Property Trust4,8171,406
Qorvo21,1001,405
IDEX Corporation8,1001,394
Knight Knox Development Corp.41,2001,353
Leggett & Platt34,9671,342
Wabco Holdings Inc.10,1001,339
Targa Resources34,0001,335
Tencent Music Entertainment Group88,3001,324
Old Dominion Freight Line8,8001,313
Keysight Technologies, Inc.14,4001,293
KKR & Co. L.P.50,8001,284
Ulta Salon3,7001,283
Halfords Group Plc22,5111,283
OGE Energy Corporation29,9331,274
Gladstone Commercial Corporation60,0001,273
Charles Schwab Corporation31,4281,263
F5 Networks8,6671,262
American Financial Group12,3001,260
Transdigm Group Incorporated2,6001,258
Community Service Communications23,1001,250
VeriSign5,9531,245
PVH Corp.13,1131,241
Gartner7,7001,239
Mid-America Apartment Communities10,5001,236
CAM Group, Inc.23,2001,219
Global Payments Inc.7,6001,217
NVR3601,213
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.40,6001,209
Jack Henry & Associates9,0001,205
FMC Corporation14,5171,204
Xilinx10,0891,190
Carnival Plc ADS25,3411,180
Avnet26,0001,177
Parsley Energy61,7001,173
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp37,3441,169
Arista Networks, Inc.4,5001,168
ChemoCentryx13,8031,164
ConAgra Foods43,1001,143
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.51,6391,136
Aptiv PLC13,8861,122
Copart14,8001,106
Hasbro10,4641,106
Comerica Incorporated15,2011,104
Fox Corporation29,4801,077
CIAO Group, Inc.37,8461,069
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.8,2001,066
Raymond James Financial12,6001,065
Avista Corporation23,7881,061
Moody's Corporation5,4221,059
Alexandria Real Estate Equities7,5001,058
Invitation Homes Inc.39,5001,056
Smith (A.O.) Corporation22,4001,056
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation45,6131,047
Lennar Corporation21,5431,044
Lennox International3,7001,018
Hess Midstream Partners LP15,8001,004
The Middleby Corporation7,4001,004
SL Green Realty Corporation12,253985
JBG SMITH Properties25,000984
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.7,100979
Macerich Company (The)29,069974
Sempra Energy6,967958
CDK Global, Inc.19,300954
Cooper Companies2,800943
Peoples Financial Corporation55,516932
Sirius XM Radio Inc.163,200911
Liberty Property Trust18,000901
Extra Space Storage Inc8,436895
Xerox Corporation24,768877
Cousins Properties Incorporated24,228876
Autoliv12,400874
Boston Scientific Corporation19,926856
Invesco Plc41,721854
IDEXX Laboratories3,100854
Martin Marietta Materials3,691849
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.9,600822
Workday4,000822
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica40,700819
Allegion PLC 7,300807
Burlington Stores Inc4,700800
Twitter22,900799
Verisk Analytics5,403791
Ziggo NV16,900784
Apache Corporation27,000782
Perrigo Company16,321777
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.22,083766
Incyte Corporation9,000765
National Retail Properties14,400763
W.P. Carey Inc.9,400763
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.8,685761
Align Technology2,700739
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.6,500738
Vulcan Materials Company5,313730
Broadridge Financial Solutions5,700728
Rollins20,099721
Aflac Incorporated13,124719
Baker Hughes a GE Co29,034715
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.4,000712
UAN Power Corp.28,032711
Activision Blizzard15,037710
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.10,100709
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.11,100703
Elanco Animal Health Inc20,600696
Autodesk4,190683
Liberty Broadband Corporation6,500677
Domino's Pizza Inc2,400668
Aramark18,200656
UA Multimedia, Inc.29,000644
Liberty Gold Corp.16,900642
The NASDAQ OMX Group6,663641
Harris Teeter Supermarkets3,352634
Carmax Mining Corp.7,297634
B2Digital, Inc.207,059631
W&T Offshore125,934625
Cognex Corporation13,000624
Affiliated Managers Group6,589607
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated3,305606
TripAdvisor13,049604
Helmerich & Payne11,896602
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)10,005594
Equifax4,371591
ServiceNow2,100577
Water Resources Group Ltd2,675576
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc2,960571
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,700566
DTE Energy Company4,417565
DENTSPLY International Inc.9,608561
CoStar Group1,000554
MercadoLibre900551
Veeva Systems3,400551
Square7,500544
Streamtrack, Inc.2,400540
Huntington Ingalls Industries2,400539
Markel Corporation490534
STERIS Corporation3,500521
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.12,130519
Palo Alto Networks2,500509
Franklin Resources14,608508
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp7,943507
Parametric Technology Corporation5,500494
Vail Resorts2,200491
SEI Investments Company8,700488
Trimble Navigation Limited10,623479
Albero Corp.6,590464
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.5,073463
Marriott International3,281460
SVB Financial Group2,000449
Noah Holdings Ltd.10,288438
Liberty Global16,100435
Performance Sports Group4,500434
MSCI Inc1,800430
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.2,948428
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI11,930422
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,805411
Splunk Inc.3,200402
LKQ Corporation15,000399
Cadence Design Systems5,600397
SSTL, Inc.6,800392
Therapy Cells, Inc.16,200389
51job5,135388
Fox Corporation10,591388
Amerco1,019386
Uber Technologies, Inc8,200380
Crown Cork & Seal Company6,200379
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals5,200377
Cheniere Energy5,116350
Alkermes plc15,500349
Stewart Enterprises8,350338
Clorox Company (The)2,205338
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings4,100334
Zimmer Holdings2,800330
Equity Residential4,291326
Estee Lauder Companies1,779326
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC8,600325
Tableau Software1,900315
Wayfair Inc.2,100307
Advanced Micro Devices9,600292
GrubHub3,700289
Assurant2,708288
Seattle Genetics4,100284
EPAM Systems1,600277
Nektar Therapeutics7,700274
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp21,500262
ABIOMED1,000260
Socket Mobile, Inc.8,200255
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.10,100241
Vistra Energy Corp.10,500238
Church & Dwight Company3,154230
Firstrand Limited2,300225
Varian Medical Systems1,635223
E*TRADE Financial Corporation4,876217
Sun Communities1,600205
AGNC Investment Corp.12,200205
Jefferies Group10,631204
Snap Inc11,500164
VEREIT11,800106
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev15,80074
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited16,70038

Feedback