CAISSE DE DEPOT ET PLACEMENT DU QUEBEC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2019

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Groupe Athena Inc.37,414,2042,960,357
Canadian National Railway Company12,151,8001,091,826
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.854,0021,041,219
Royal Kpn N.V.12,688,0001,029,894
Enbridge Inc29,309,9141,028,192
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)17,585,000999,450
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.16,680,000973,210
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3,844,708799,776
Walgreens Boots Alliance14,226,665786,877
International Business Machines Corporation5,141,880747,732
Mondelez International12,530,582693,192
General Dynamics Corporation3,756,297686,388
Dollar General Corporation4,279,503680,184
Johnson & Johnson5,238,707677,784
Manulife Financial Corp36,317,292666,548
Open Text Corporation16,192,100660,892
Microsoft Corporation4,657,376647,515
Exxon Mobil Corporation8,516,618601,358
Oracle Corporation10,880,963598,779
Baxano Surgical, Inc.6,434,655562,839
TCW Strategic Income Fund10,279,221532,594
AutoZone481,982522,767
United States Cellular Corporation2,383,083517,892
PPlus Trust16,028,918504,751
Nutrien9,856,541491,338
Linde Aktiengesellschaft2,517,465487,683
Genuine Parts Company4,834,815481,499
Canadian Natural Resources Limited18,000,000479,230
Suncor Energy Inc.13,822,600436,289
3M Company2,650,824435,795
CVS Corporation6,746,310425,490
Brookfield Real Estate Services7,997,100424,921
Rogers Communications, Inc.8,659,553422,055
Marsh & McLennan Companies4,091,769409,382
McDonald's Corporation1,751,030375,964
Mastercard Incorporated1,364,728370,619
Colgate-Palmolive Company4,680,003344,027
Pembina Pipeline Corp.9,253,120343,218
Crimson Exploration Inc.3,738,540340,992
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,917,892320,729
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated7,804,800311,308
Neenah Paper1,240,473289,018
Investec Ltd.2,484,819269,901
General Motors Company6,916,538259,232
Azure Midstream Partners, LP17,048,065243,728
Stantec Inc10,902,000241,425
Apple Inc.1,074,569240,671
Shaw Communications Inc.12,171,016239,284
Gildan Activewear6,647,000236,059
Colony Financial35,153,651211,625
Synchrony Financial6,027,378205,473
United Technologies Corporation1,501,510204,986
McKesson Corporation1,497,500204,648
Vanguard Health Systems4,977,000200,374
AutoNation3,942,122199,866
Fortis4,625,838195,690
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.1,119,314185,135
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc634,919184,933
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.19,597,694182,211
Globecomm Systems Inc.1,888,108180,805
Danaher Corporation1,249,713180,496
QUALCOMM Incorporated2,343,301178,747
Reinsurance Group of America1,094,208174,942
AT&T Inc.4,403,744166,638
Ecolab Inc.819,782162,350
Technip ADR6,603,223159,402
Facebook886,792157,920
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation3,368,749157,321
AptarGroup1,322,700156,674
Ryanair Holdings Plc2,358,550156,561
Wal-Mart Stores1,315,800156,159
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.995,606155,852
Stanley Black & Decker1,047,480151,267
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.7,916,241148,192
Dell Technologies Inc.2,742,352142,218
American Express Company1,172,547138,689
Fluor Corporation6,839,698130,843
Starbucks Corporation1,452,722128,450
Yum! Brands1,125,477127,663
Tapestry4,843,215126,166
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr414,500123,011
EQT Corporation11,107,119118,180
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.907,682116,301
Flow International Corporation2,477,582115,728
State Street Corporation1,905,583112,791
CAE Inc4,379,111111,330
Citigroup Inc.1,579,199109,091
Walt Disney Company (The)802,406104,570
Verizon Communications Inc.1,709,943103,212
Schlumberger N.V.2,993,706102,295
IPG Photonics Corporation731,13699,142
Intel Corporation1,901,66697,993
Allergan572,60596,364
Wells Fargo & Company1,888,64295,263
Procter & Gamble Company (The)726,68090,384
Cisco Systems1,782,08588,053
J P Morgan Chase & Co672,28179,121
Costco Wholesale Corporation264,84376,304
Chevron Corporation616,10073,069
Philip Morris International Inc935,41371,026
Morgan Stanley1,664,02271,004
Pfizer1,849,92766,468
American Tower Corporation (REIT)291,00064,349
Anthem United, Inc.254,98261,221
Bank of America Corporation2,015,17458,783
Merck & Company696,55958,636
Boeing Company (The)145,65055,415
General Electric Co6,156,15255,036
Pepsico389,15253,353
Lockheed Martin Corporation133,39252,031
Goldman Sachs Group246,84451,153
Akamai Technologies513,71346,943
Amazon.com26,50446,009
Aramark1,019,70044,439
Caesars Entertainment Corporation3,750,00043,725
Coca-Cola Company (The)761,83341,474
Industrial Services of America2,197,90041,338
Material Sciences Corporation681,46039,661
Vornado Realty Trust622,74839,650
Sector 5, Inc.485,75339,118
Owens Corning Inc617,80039,045
Communications Systems779,97138,624
NewLead Holdings Ltd.321,30235,587
MetLife745,45435,156
Adriana Resources, Inc.340,44134,984
Micron Technology810,83834,744
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)598,00034,445
United States Steel Corporation2,942,37733,984
Altria Group790,30732,324
Automatic Data Processing199,90132,268
Home Depot137,02431,792
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation1,350,00031,509
Gilead Sciences488,00130,930
AbbVie Inc407,72930,873
Versum Materials, Inc.568,10030,070
General Electric Capital Corporation3,256,75729,832
CME Group Inc.128,90127,242
Ctrip.com International929,68527,230
Fiat2,095,45527,121
Phillips 66253,21725,929
The Kraft Heinz Company909,46225,406
Amgen Inc.128,48324,863
Abbott Laboratories288,58224,146
Exelon Corporation492,12423,775
United Parcel Service194,73923,334
Federal Express Corporation158,84523,123
Flextronics International Ltd.2,176,45922,777
Consumer Portfolio Services366,19522,492
Accenture plc.115,06222,132
Union Pacific Corporation132,31721,433
Target Corporation198,50021,222
Texas Instruments Incorporated161,92820,928
AvalonBay Communities97,15720,921
Yum China Holdings, Inc.453,91320,621
NetEase74,34519,789
Medidata Solutions213,39519,526
Raytheon Company98,36319,298
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,921,70019,217
ConocoPhillips336,40019,168
Intuit Inc.71,90419,122
TWILIO INC173,50019,078
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited402,90018,727
Honeywell International Inc.110,26318,656
Eli Lilly and Company166,51418,621
BlackRock41,74918,605
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co1,213,60018,410
Nike195,10018,324
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.709,29918,286
Essex Property Trust55,77018,217
Broadcom Inc.65,89718,192
CenturyLink1,427,55917,816
DDD Group Plc.240,40017,143
SiM Internal Test 42,763,60017,051
Cardinal Health360,15516,996
Uniti Financial Corp.2,175,00016,889
T-Mobile US Inc207,60016,353
BorgWarner Inc.443,48916,267
CyberArk Software159,41415,913
JD.com Inc561,43815,838
Adobe Systems Incorporated56,94815,732
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.815,80015,435
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund258,18815,398
Marathon Petroleum Corporation249,88815,181
Mobile TeleSystems1,827,98714,807
Sun Communities98,82714,671
Healthcare Trust of America488,81314,361
Sysco Corporation180,74314,351
Consolidated Graphics149,50714,124
Simon Property Group90,60014,102
General Mills253,45613,970
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)165,10013,593
Spark Therapeutics138,90013,471
All Marketing Solutions Inc.170,40013,058
Everest Re Group48,80012,985
Capital One Financial Corp141,79412,900
Weibo282,55312,644
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,405,82012,371
Seagate Technology.227,72412,249
Tyson Foods, Inc.141,88112,222
Dow 30 Premium254,54712,129
Occidental Petroleum Corporation272,07212,099
Semgroup Corporation733,60011,987
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold1,246,01911,924
HCA Holdings98,40011,849
American Homes 4 Rent457,39111,842
Expedition Mining Inc88,06011,836
Eaton Corporation140,89811,716
Kimberly-Clark Corporation82,42911,709
American International Group209,61511,676
Prologis, Inc.136,95111,671
Comcast Corporation258,17011,638
American Financial Group105,06411,331
Terramin Australia Ltd.190,00011,003
Decker Manufacturing Corp.74,60010,993
United Continental Holdings123,86610,951
Caterpillar86,55610,933
CB Scientific Inc.67,42210,885
Boston Properties83,07710,772
Ubiquiti Networks90,79610,738
Informa943,92010,732
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.43,65210,707
PayPal Holdings, Inc.102,91210,661
eBay Inc.271,54410,585
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.28,16910,557
Equinix18,23710,519
Comerica Incorporated158,70110,473
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.40,86610,448
American Airlines Group385,14010,387
TE Connectivity Ltd.111,30010,371
U.S. Bancorp187,16210,358
Liberty Property Trust201,70010,353
Mid-America Apartment Communities76,6749,968
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.172,3819,957
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1,426,3619,813
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.93,0009,803
Vipshop Holdings Limited1,097,9629,794
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP285,6359,780
BGS Acquisition Corp.172,6009,773
Sina Corporation242,5109,504
BOK Financial Corporation120,0009,498
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company186,6819,467
Southern Company (The)152,2329,403
Inphi Corporation153,0009,341
Prudential Financial103,5709,316
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated148,5759,224
Hershey59,1969,175
Paychex109,1049,031
Aflac Incorporated171,1288,953
Biogen Idec Inc.38,0528,859
TJX Companies158,1368,815
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.126,1068,735
NXP Semiconductors N.V.79,9268,722
PNC Financial Services Group61,0468,556
American Campus Communities Inc177,2378,522
Republic Services98,4548,521
VALE S.A.733,2058,432
QEP Resources2,250,0008,325
Corning Incorporated290,9008,296
Emerson Electric Company123,0088,224
Waste Management71,4008,211
Halliburton Company433,6218,174
YY Inc.143,6338,076
Compania Cervecerias Unidas529,3648,036
Norfolk Souther Corporation44,6168,016
Mascota Resources Corp188,8087,870
Viacom Inc.326,9007,855
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.56,3977,840
Duke Energy Corporation80,7597,742
Xerox Corporation257,7227,708
Tech Data Corporation73,2727,638
Best Buy Co.109,3007,541
Fidelity National Information Services56,3067,475
Cummins Inc.45,7007,434
Global Payments Inc.46,7017,425
KeyCorp409,2627,301
Visa Inc.42,2347,265
Esperance Minerals NL84,8397,251
Lamprell31,2077,212
Arrow Electronics96,6777,210
Americas Silver Corporation210,5837,187
Yelp Inc.205,0007,124
Credicorp Ltd.34,1697,122
Edison International94,2687,110
Air Products and Chemicals31,7897,053
Corteva, Inc.250,0807,002
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV715,8507,001
Stryker Corporation32,2586,977
Firstrand Limited71,7006,933
PACCAR Inc.98,9006,924
Booking Holdings3,4856,840
Mylan Inc.344,0416,805
International Paper Company162,3006,787
Entergy Corporation57,1006,701
Xcel Energy Inc.102,2966,638
Archer161,1896,620
Cigna Corporation43,4516,595
Stark Naked Bobbers43,7766,509
Brandywine Realty Tr425,0006,439
Molson Coors Brewing Company111,1256,390
Milacron Holdings Corp.382,0006,368
Southwest Airlines Company117,5186,347
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc49,4006,330
Centenera Mng Corp.146,1006,320
AngloGold Ashanti Limited342,6006,259
Constellation Brands Inc30,1856,257
Valero Energy Corporation73,3006,248
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As112,1006,216
CNH Global N.V.600,6476,116
Becton, Dickinson & Co.24,0446,082
Highwoods Properties133,7966,013
Sotheby's104,0005,926
Invitation Homes Inc.197,6935,854
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.293,5005,814
Allstate Corporation (The)53,3605,799
Kinder Morgan281,1515,795
SunTrust Banks84,1715,791
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.60,3685,741
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)46,5035,730
Whirlpool Corporation36,1005,717
NVIDIA Corporation32,3785,636
Carnival Plc ADS125,8415,501
LyondellBasell Industries NV60,5245,415
Analog Devices47,6865,328
Zoetis42,7375,325
Gaming Partners International Corporation139,0005,315
Symantec Corporation223,9005,291
Rightmove Plc1,183,2315,289
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust98,5135,258
Campbell Soup Company111,9005,250
Nucor Corporation102,6005,223
Fiserv50,3705,218
PPG Industries44,0145,216
Salesforce.com Inc35,0685,205
Equity Lifestyle Properties38,2985,117
Aercap Holdings N.V.93,2745,107
Square82,0685,084
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.115,8065,083
KLA-Tencor Corporation31,7375,060
El Paso Electric Company75,0675,035
J.M. Smucker Company (The)45,6215,019
Parker-Hannifin Corporation27,6004,985
Boston Scientific Corporation121,8264,957
Limited Brands252,3224,943
United Dominion Realty Trust101,8004,935
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.86,4324,931
Liberty Global207,2004,929
V.F. Corporation54,9744,892
Federal Realty Investment Trust35,8094,875
Tata Motors Ltd574,6184,821
CNP Assurances SA159,1134,802
WestRock129,4024,717
Alamos Gold Inc. New808,6104,703
Charles Schwab Corporation111,9684,684
Deutsche Euroshop AG137,2174,675
Hormel Foods Corporation106,8004,670
ONEOK62,7554,624
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.100,3344,536
Hess Midstream Partners LP75,0004,536
Illinois Tool Works Inc.28,8054,508
Everett SpinCo, Inc.152,4974,499
Omnicom Group Inc.57,1314,473
National Retail Properties78,9424,452
Quest Management Inc.41,5004,442
Camden Property Trust39,9194,431
AMP Ltd.30,1134,430
CDW Corp35,9004,424
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.98,0004,420
NVR1,1874,412
Coty Inc417,3034,386
Wellgreen Platinum Ltd.48,1684,366
Ambarella69,0004,336
Kohl's Corporation87,3004,335
Nemaura Medical Inc.113,4004,300
D.R. Horton81,5844,300
Comverse, Inc.171,1594,236
Universal Health Services28,3094,211
CH Energy Group65,4944,188
Apartment Investment and Management Company80,2354,183
Macy's Inc268,8904,179
Deere & Company24,7004,166
Eastman Chemical Company56,0124,135
Dominion Resources50,9254,127
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc56,5944,121
Crown Marketing211,8014,111
NorthWestern Corporation54,5704,095
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc38,4084,042
InterDigital77,0374,042
National-Oilwell Varco189,9004,026
Western Union Company (The)172,9004,006
Ameren Illinois Company49,9053,995
Amphenol Corporation41,3163,987
NetApp75,8403,982
Charter Communications9,6443,974
ZTO Express185,3483,953
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC94,8003,941
CommVault Systems88,0003,934
Concordia International Corp.32,1663,934
RHB Capital23,0003,929
Cincinnati Financial Corporation33,6553,927
Cerner Corporation56,8163,873
Ross Stores35,1533,862
Marathon Oil Corporation314,6003,860
Motorola Solutions22,4583,827
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.35,2113,814
Dollar Tree33,2743,799
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE31,9133,763
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde90,7393,709
Aptiv PLC42,3523,702
MGM Growth Properties LLC131,7463,685
Dover Corporation36,9003,674
Hartford Financial Services Group60,5903,672
Netflix13,5633,630
Discovery Communications146,8433,615
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.74,4303,590
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.38,5323,588
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI101,2143,580
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.66,7003,578
Ventas48,6143,550
Clorox Company (The)23,3053,539
Avis Budget Group125,0003,532
Leidos Holdings, Inc.41,1003,530
Equity Residential40,5913,501
ManpowerGroup41,3003,479
Pinduoduo Inc.106,1003,419
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 54,1323,398
Zimmer Holdings24,5793,374
Regions Financial Corporation213,1503,372
T. Rowe Price Group29,3843,357
NEVRO CORP39,0003,353
Carmax Mining Corp.37,9973,344
W.W. Grainger11,2093,331
Henry Schein52,4143,328
Devon Energy Corporation137,7103,313
ANSYS14,8273,282
Pitney Bowes Inc717,0003,277
Maxima Group, Inc.56,3003,260
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation33,3423,237
LegacyTexas Financial74,0003,221
PulteGroup87,9003,213
Progressive Corporation (The)41,5483,210
News Corporation230,4153,207
Discover Financial Services39,4893,202
AO Mosenergo40,2763,192
Lincoln National Corporation52,5623,171
Cambrex Corporation53,0003,153
Allete36,0003,147
Amcor plc320,8943,129
Unifirst Corporation16,0003,122
CBS Corporation77,1243,113
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.76,7633,107
CBRE Group58,5443,103
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals11,1493,093
McCormick & Company19,6653,074
Ally Financial Inc92,6003,071
Weyerhaeuser Company110,8473,070
Azure Power36,2003,066
Labor Smart, Inc.18,1903,056
FleetCor Technologies10,6003,040
Principal Real Estate Income Fund53,1563,037
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.18,3893,031
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.77,2213,025
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation13,7023,013
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc100,3003,001
Loews Corporation58,3013,001
Tiffany & Co.32,3953,001
Toll Brothers Inc.72,5002,976
Qorvo40,1002,973
Liberty Broadband Corporation28,4002,973
Farfetch Limited343,6692,969
Nielsen CO B.V.139,6682,968
American Electric Power Company31,5872,959
ChemoCentryx34,9032,959
Pacific Biosciences of California573,3432,958
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.32,3002,955
The Weir Group144,1272,955
Fifth Third Bancorp105,7902,897
Synopsys21,1002,896
eHealth43,0002,872
Perrigo Company50,9212,846
Xponential, Inc.39,5002,827
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc43,7762,817
HCP79,0402,816
DENTSPLY International Inc.52,3082,789
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.8,0002,787
Deutsche Bank AG370,3142,774
Electronic Arts Inc.28,1402,753
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.21,8442,747
ONYX Pharmaceuticals6,8572,733
Duke Realty Corporation79,4002,697
The Kroger Company124,7162,689
Fastenal Company82,1642,684
ON Semiconductor Corporation139,6002,682
Cintas Corporation9,9672,672
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation75,0002,651
IntercontinentalExchange28,6502,644
Darden Restaurants22,1002,613
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.50,4702,613
Intelsat SA114,0002,599
IHS Markit38,8262,597
American Water Works20,8572,591
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation42,9052,586
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp44,3432,575
First Industrial Realty Trust65,1002,575
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation35,8032,573
Activision Blizzard48,5372,569
M&T Bank Corporation16,1872,557
Atmos Energy Corporation22,4002,551
Hologic50,5002,550
CoStar Group4,2962,548
Fortinet33,1802,547
Williams Companies105,7982,545
BMC Stock Holdings97,0002,539
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.22,9692,515
Applied Materials50,1002,500
V Media Corp16,6002,491
Pentair65,7492,485
Progress Software Corporation65,0002,474
MOPALS.COM, INC.79,2142,454
Genomic Health36,0002,442
Continental Resources79,2862,441
The Hanover Insurance Group18,0002,440
Marriott International19,6152,440
Evergy, Inc.36,6002,436
USANA Health Sciences35,6002,435
West Pharmaceutical Services17,1582,433
Gap140,1002,432
Alleghany Corporation3,0462,430
Qurate Retail235,6002,430
CornerWorld Corp.29,5532,416
Vulcan Materials Company15,8132,392
Petrominerales Ltd22,5002,387
Hasbro20,0642,381
GrubHub42,3182,379
Steelcase Inc.129,0002,374
Waste Connections25,6002,355
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc12,1602,354
Mohawk Industries18,9292,349
Fortive Corp33,7002,310
Envestnet31,1092,309
Douglas Emmett53,7392,302
ResMed Inc.17,0002,297
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.45,5422,289
Lennar Corporation40,7432,275
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.258,0002,247
Maximus29,0002,241
F5 Networks15,9582,241
Israel Chemicals448,1592,225
Unisys Corporation298,0002,214
J.B. Hunt Transport Services19,9982,213
Digital Realty Trust17,0002,207
Semtech Corporation45,0002,187
Santeon Group Inc97,6152,183
Westlake Chemical Corporation32,5002,129
Celgene Corporation21,4222,127
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated7,0002,127
UBM Plc71,5472,126
Twitter51,5002,122
Lowe's Companies19,1302,104
Realty Income Corporation27,4242,103
Outfront Media75,5622,099
Alliant Energy Corporation38,6782,086
DaVita Inc.36,1002,060
Steel Partners Holdings LP69,0642,058
LKQ Corporation65,1002,047
Amerco5,2192,036
Host Marriott Financial Trust117,1332,025
FAMOUS DAVES OF AMERICA INC 27,2332,023
Kaman Corporation34,0002,022
Illumina6,5952,006
HBP Energy Corp.59,1001,990
TRINET GROUP INC32,0001,990
Ingevity Corp22,9001,943
Crown Cork & Seal Company29,4001,942
Arch Capital Group Ltd.46,1001,935
Align Technology10,6891,934
Northern Trust Corporation20,7081,932
PVH Corp.21,8131,925
VeriSign10,1251,910
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.7,9001,903
Meritage Corporation27,0001,899
Altice USA66,1001,896
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.2,2531,894
Discovery Communications71,0421,892
IAC/InterActiveCorp8,6131,877
K12 Inc71,0001,874
Liberty Global75,5001,869
Verisk Analytics11,8031,867
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.24,6001,856
Texas Roadhouse35,0001,838
Ralph Lauren Corporation19,2001,833
East West Petroleum Corp.41,3211,830
Argo Group International Holdings26,0001,826
Palo Alto Networks8,9341,821
Albero Corp.26,0811,813
Fortune Brands Home & Security32,9001,800
Ares Capital Corporation96,0521,790
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated124,9911,784
Live Nation Entertainment26,8001,778
Sabre Corp79,3001,776
Fidelity National Financial39,5001,754
Martin Marietta Materials6,3911,752
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.34,8001,742
Kimco Realty Corporation83,3691,741
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation98,9991,739
SL Green Realty Corporation21,1371,728
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation94,0001,719
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.7,0051,716
Invesco Plc100,6211,705
Gold Fields Limited344,5001,695
Avery Dennison Corporation14,8651,688
Baker Hughes a GE Co71,9741,670
Essent Group35,0001,668
Teleflex Incorporated4,9001,665
CONDUENT Inc267,0001,661
Helmerich & Payne41,1961,651
Concho Resources Inc.24,0001,630
Banner Corporation29,0001,629
Harley-Davidson45,1801,625
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.13,0001,620
Black Hills Corporation21,0001,611
VOYA Financial Inc29,2001,590
Wright Express Corporation22,0001,589
Athene Holding Ltd37,5001,577
IDEXX Laboratories5,7751,570
Tesco PLC17,3011,565
Knight Knox Development Corp.42,5001,543
ConAgra Foods48,8001,497
Jefferies Group81,1311,493
Leggett & Platt36,0671,477
Diamondback Energy16,3001,466
Targa Resources36,2001,454
IQVIA Holdings9,6661,444
Hanesbrands Inc.93,4331,431
Microchip Technology Incorporated15,3001,422
Seeing Machines Ltd.34,2441,421
Helios Advantage Income Fund59,7831,412
KKR & Co. L.P.52,5001,410
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.15,7001,406
Transdigm Group Incorporated2,7001,406
OGE Energy Corporation30,9331,404
Assurant11,1081,398
The AES Corporation85,1631,392
Wabco Holdings Inc.10,4001,391
Willis Towers Watson7,1691,383
Xylem Inc.17,3171,379
IDEX Corporation8,4001,377
Green Dot Corporation54,0001,363
Mettler-Toledo International1,9001,338
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.15,1011,329
Sempra Energy8,9671,324
FMC Corporation15,0171,317
Halfords Group Plc23,3111,297
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.41,9001,263
MGIC Investment Corporation100,1631,260
Community Service Communications23,9001,257
GDS Holdings31,1661,249
Equifax8,8711,248
Planet Fitness21,4421,241
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.18,6841,233
Arconic47,2661,229
Copart15,3001,229
Qiagen N.V.37,0581,214
lululemon athletica inc.6,3001,213
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp37,3441,210
Ulta Salon4,8001,203
Fourlis Holding SA42,2911,196
America Movil77,9001,158
Noble Energy Inc.51,4891,156
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras79,9001,156
Avista Corporation23,7881,152
Moody's Corporation5,6221,152
Gartner8,0001,144
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings13,8001,135
Smith (A.O.) Corporation23,2001,107
ICON plc7,4791,102
Arista Networks, Inc.4,6001,099
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.59,7611,089
Keysight Technologies, Inc.11,2001,089
Water Resources Group Ltd4,8751,088
CAM Group, Inc.23,9001,083
Raymond James Financial13,1001,080
iQiyi66,7061,076
Parsley Energy63,7001,070
Autoliv13,5001,065
Xilinx11,0891,063
ITT Educational Services, Inc.17,3621,062
CF Industries Holdings21,5721,061
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)1,9231,057
Sirius XM Radio Inc.168,5001,054
Masimo Corporation7,0461,048
Extra Space Storage Inc8,7361,021
Allison Transmission Holdings21,6121,017
Roper Technologies2,8451,015
Vail Resorts4,4001,001
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.7,400997
Jabil Circuit27,139971
CDK Global, Inc.20,000962
Fox Corporation30,480961
Burlington Stores Inc4,800959
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation13,403952
Macerich Company (The)30,069950
CIAO Group, Inc.41,772927
Lennox International3,800923
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.10,006919
Liberty Media Corporation22,100919
Peoples Financial Corporation57,416898
Baozun21,007897
Cooper Companies3,000891
W.P. Carey Inc.9,700868
Church & Dwight Company11,354854
E*TRADE Financial Corporation19,476851
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.6,700840
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.11,500836
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.4,200812
Apache Corporation31,400804
Encompass Health12,607798
Broadridge Financial Solutions6,300784
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II13,215780
Allegion PLC 7,500777
DTE Energy Company5,717760
Alexion Pharmaceuticals7,524737
Liberty Gold Corp.17,500734
Workday4,200714
IDACORP6,292709
Rollins20,799709
SSTL, Inc.13,700707
KSW Inc5,291704
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica40,700702
Old Dominion Freight Line4,100697
Weingarten Realty Investors23,682690
Paylocity Holding Corp7,019685
Textron Inc.13,998685
B2Digital, Inc.207,059674
WellCare Helath Plans2,600674
Columbia Sportswear Company6,890668
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.9,900667
Cognex Corporation13,500663
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.5,348656
Signature Bank5,300632
Heico Corporation6,485631
Jack Henry & Associates4,300628
Markel Corporation528624
Varian Medical Systems5,235623
Intuitive Surgical1,141616
Estee Lauder Companies3,079613
Streamtrack, Inc.2,500603
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.7,285597
Wintrust Financial Corporation9,146591
UAN Power Corp.28,932577
Huntington Ingalls Industries2,700572
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd.31,458561
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,700557
MercadoLibre1,000551
NioCorp Developments Ltd.346,404540
UA Multimedia, Inc.29,600537
Veeva Systems3,500534
ServiceNow2,100533
STERIS Corporation3,600520
TripAdvisor13,449520
Ziggo NV17,400519
Silgan Holdings16,956509
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)10,605508
Franklin Resources17,308500
Trimble Navigation Limited12,123470
Sinclair Pharma plc.10,899466
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,645448
Wynn Resorts4,100446
SVB Financial Group2,100439
AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc.19,800439
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals5,400434
Chemed Corp.1,038433
Cadence Design Systems6,400423
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.12,483414
MSCI Inc1,900414
Fox Corporation12,791403
Performance Sports Group4,700400
Elanco Animal Health Inc14,800394
Splunk Inc.3,300389
Parametric Technology Corporation5,700389
Seattle Genetics4,400376
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.20,595373
Domino's Pizza Inc1,500367
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.13,800345
Cheniere Energy5,316335
Socket Mobile, Inc.12,000333
The NASDAQ OMX Group3,327331
Advanced Micro Devices11,200325
Alkermes plc16,400320
Vistra Energy Corp.11,100297
Capstead Mortgage Corporation40,074295
EPAM Systems1,600292
51job3,946292
Uber Technologies, Inc8,700265
AGNC Investment Corp.16,500265
CNA Financial Corporation5,184255
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp21,500255
Citrix Systems2,641255
Wayfair Inc.2,200247
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.6,568223
Regency Affiliates, Inc.3,200222
Noah Holdings Ltd.7,570221
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited76,400217
BeiGene, Ltd.1,700208
Autodesk1,390205
Snap Inc12,200193
VEREIT17,600172
Tencent Music Entertainment Group10,644136
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev15,80073

Feedback