Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap6,881,603380,732
Apple Inc.1,969,137303,495
MGP Ingredients4,632,786280,886
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,121,992279,233
SPDR GOLD TRUST4,911,739267,191
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio6,032,232245,934
Security Devices International Inc.2,291,755218,956
Microsoft Corporation2,893,269215,521
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC781,123180,259
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund3,308,593165,721
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno2,337,151156,587
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,679,754156,016
Edge Resources Inc.2,918,919146,939
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT1,325,897145,308
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,918,969136,404
Vanguard Energy Corporation1,260,789133,919
PowerShares QQQ Trust942,520132,620
iTeknik Holding Corporation506,593128,138
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.695,020127,411
Johnson & Johnson978,408127,208
Chevron Corporation1,038,452122,021
Pacer International4,273,045122,010
First Trust2,462,594119,690
AT&T Inc.2,885,187113,013
Core Resource Management, Inc.1,513,806112,356
iShares1,703,640109,322
Verizon Communications Inc.2,183,242107,383
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.567,259101,490
Amazon.com105,449101,373
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi802,159100,319
AbbVie Inc1,125,732100,032
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF754,24697,690
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.98,92495,721
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,154,43394,641
Pepsico761,39084,844
Pfizer2,367,89284,093
Celgene Corporation659,92681,142
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,545,48378,986
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,354,17978,041
Facebook448,81076,688
Union Pacific Corporation654,87075,949
Home Depot464,16975,925
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND2,771,46175,227
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd1,705,59074,713
Procter & Gamble Company (The)810,90572,574
United States Cellular Corporation365,47871,590
Merck & Company1,109,25671,026
Therapix Biosciences Ltd1,622,75270,444
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste594,30670,430
Sector 5, Inc.1,127,59966,641
Visa Inc.623,10165,579
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu710,05862,703
Sport Chalet430,62761,761
Microchip Technology Incorporated676,29660,719
VGTel, Inc.633,64960,063
Oracle Corporation1,193,34757,099
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,278,58856,098
iShares Trust591,57154,803
General Electric Co2,281,65354,059
Altria Group849,94453,903
The Kraft Heinz Company686,17353,213
Marathon Petroleum Corporation945,59152,472
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund491,89751,822
vTv Therapeutics Inc.516,51351,559
Wal-Mart Stores656,84051,326
CME Group Inc.369,13350,090
First Tractor Co. Ltd.1,383,07349,362
Eaton Corporation622,26647,785
Noble Group Ltd.800,57047,594
Boeing Company (The)186,85047,500
CB Scientific Inc.330,31147,090
Time Warner Inc.451,80546,290
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.313,04646,019
Air Products and Chemicals300,11645,386
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund2,017,00545,328
Bank of America Corporation1,826,30344,950
Financial Institutions1,758,53844,496
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.1,702,11944,374
Standard Parking Corporation134,24343,814
Carnival Plc ADS676,10043,656
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF478,08642,842
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund390,56342,739
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF484,81142,668
Walt Disney Company (The)427,68742,162
Philip Morris International Inc378,82242,054
Interups Inc.379,99241,004
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio405,46140,717
Amgen Inc.217,02040,464
Select Asset Inc.492,42140,246
Innocap, Inc.196,25039,714
Alibaba Group Holding Limited223,96338,681
Cisco Systems1,119,51037,649
World Gaming plc306,76437,296
NVIDIA Corporation206,84036,978
IShares Plc.636,31136,970
CVS Corporation454,34936,948
Halliburton Company801,40236,889
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.689,91936,877
High Country Bancorp, Inc.454,25136,828
3M Company173,56636,432
Intel Corporation954,89936,363
DowDuPont Inc.518,98635,930
McDonald's Corporation228,44735,794
Coca-Cola Company (The)818,80935,593
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF438,50835,001
Schindler Holding AG735,41834,418
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund501,50234,179
Reitmans399,20233,170
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.231,89032,770
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS459,75831,484
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund804,42831,220
Illini Corp.256,05831,042
Phillips 66330,06130,238
Allstate Corporation (The)326,39129,999
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios1,119,42329,295
GSM Fund Group Inc578,89928,899
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla1,324,21328,734
Duke Energy Corporation342,05428,705
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company448,73228,602
Wells Fargo & Company510,10928,132
Becton, Dickinson & Co.141,76027,778
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.211,60927,042
Salesforce.com Inc288,56226,957
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund615,51926,954
Magellan Minerals Ltd.378,62026,905
Lockheed Martin Corporation85,95326,680
Ibiden Co. Ltd.284,13126,609
Mohawk Industries106,57326,378
United Parcel Service219,47826,359
XBiotech Inc.302,80926,214
ONEOK464,69925,749
Select Asset Inc.283,13525,505
Roper Technologies104,47025,434
Russell Breweries Inc180,98225,316
Bowl America, Inc.712,50425,148
Caterpillar200,27224,976
ONYX Pharmaceuticals115,37424,848
Victory Square Technologies Inc549,35024,633
United Technologies Corporation211,52724,555
International Business Machines Corporation168,93024,509
Intertainment Media, Inc.284,98824,495
Stryker Corporation172,32924,474
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund73,11024,392
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA121,36623,927
Dominion Resources304,26123,406
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund261,93323,250
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund454,09723,210
Gilead Sciences317,39323,009
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF317,02922,864
Abbott Laboratories424,49522,651
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 199,10722,538
Honeywell International Inc.158,05522,404
Schuff International, Inc.425,80822,295
CyrusOne376,79322,205
Industrial Services of America311,32822,104
Vanguard Health Systems251,69222,028
Southern Company (The)437,16921,483
Neenah Paper146,32021,445
IEG Holdings Corp252,06821,408
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology450,88321,015
Bank of the Ozarks436,71920,985
Nike440,14020,843
IL2M International Corp.139,27120,790
Diamondhead Casino Corp.92,56020,716
FTE Networks, Inc.365,62320,073
Schweitzer-Mauduit International303,67020,064
General Electric Capital Corporation1,706,43119,564
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,351,46719,556
Walgreens Boots Alliance249,81119,292
Emerson Electric Company330,53319,286
U.S. Bancorp355,81219,068
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC359,82018,966
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari152,79418,965
Rockwell Collins144,99518,954
Costco Wholesale Corporation115,01318,896
Hydrodynex, Inc.368,49918,771
Monolithic Power Systems173,75018,516
Nearmap Ltd.367,10418,462
Vanguard Energy Corporation120,84418,368
Willis Towers Watson118,81918,330
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.428,90218,302
American Tower Corporation (REIT)133,76618,284
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC75,01718,199
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)213,17118,002
IJJ Corp.120,82617,920
Marathon Oil Corporation1,315,54917,839
KSW Inc163,26217,743
W.T.B. Financial Corp.244,23017,621
Netflix96,16217,439
General Mills335,16717,347
Citigroup Inc.238,43017,344
Lowe's Companies234,65717,260
Colgate-Palmolive Company252,12817,234
U.S. Helicopter Corp.214,37617,125
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC113,47617,013
Allergan80,56216,856
Wintrust Financial Corporation215,13116,849
Comcast Corporation437,49716,835
Starbucks Corporation308,20216,554
Illinois Tool Works Inc.111,74416,537
IntercontinentalExchange238,34716,374
QUALCOMM Incorporated315,74216,368
Mastercard Incorporated115,69716,340
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun810,12516,267
India Cement Ltd.105,73416,149
Analog Devices186,14116,040
Express Scripts Holding Company252,26315,973
priceline.com Incorporated8,67915,890
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)174,87815,594
Automatic Data Processing142,55815,585
Federal Express Corporation69,07715,583
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS843,49015,428
Parcelpal Technology Inc374,58115,362
NXP Semiconductors N.V.135,80015,358
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF181,37315,355
Occidental Petroleum Corporation234,90315,083
iShares Gold Trust1,224,43215,073
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund135,05814,974
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund183,24014,913
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust1,637,43514,852
Cummins Inc.87,58514,718
AO Mosenergo163,11514,653
Medtronic187,77814,604
Raymond James Financial172,30914,531
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF509,83014,492
Synchrony Financial466,38714,481
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF264,42414,472
Estee Lauder Companies133,33414,379
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.97,29114,355
Target Corporation236,46913,954
Micron Technology353,88213,918
Accenture plc.102,50113,844
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.48,09913,840
Eli Lilly and Company161,79513,840
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.418,55413,725
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II283,90013,681
Voestalpine AG128,46813,572
Kinder Morgan690,01313,465
USD Partners LP115,63413,462
Arris Group Inc471,44413,431
Mylan Inc.426,86213,391
Italian Food & Beverage Corp74,73013,305
Royal Kpn N.V.171,60313,286
MegaFon PJSC125,98713,194
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust280,90613,186
ConocoPhillips262,73513,150
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.218,30113,107
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund136,06813,019
General Dynamics Corporation62,83312,918
MSCI Inc201,65212,502
Schlumberger N.V.179,18812,501
V.F. Corporation195,32212,417
Royal Dutch Shell PLC204,56812,394
Aflac Incorporated150,96112,288
PSL Holdings Ltd220,82712,278
Norfolk Souther Corporation92,53412,237
Kimberly-Clark Corporation101,85811,986
The Blackstone Group L.P.356,75911,905
iShares111,65411,894
Texas Instruments Incorporated131,18311,760
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund106,64811,748
Oasis Midstream Partners LP1,343,67911,733
Kresta Holdings Ltd.206,70711,733
BlackRock26,13011,687
Mondelez International287,27311,681
Central Fund of Canada Limited898,74811,387
iShares105,19911,267
VGambling Inc.83,43211,201
Nucor Corporation237,71111,192
Avnet283,47411,140
Selective Insurance Group206,96410,979
INCEPTION MINING INC.66,24210,897
Royce Value Trust676,41010,680
Fiserv82,38710,625
Waste Management134,28210,511
Church & Dwight Company215,28110,431
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal340,68110,350
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.30,11010,271
Amex Exploration Inc.495,97610,255
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund100,08610,189
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund272,99410,166
Sysco Corporation186,17210,044
Novartis AG116,94610,040
Weyerhaeuser Company294,38510,018
Deoleo SA75,68910,003
Worldpay Group PLC141,1439,982
American Electric Power Company141,8759,965
Consumer Portfolio Services183,3339,896
PAA Natural Gas Storage464,4469,842
Valero Energy Corporation127,2729,791
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)201,6959,726
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund78,7289,724
Gabelli Dividend432,3309,680
British American Tobacco Industries149,6729,347
Deere & Company74,1679,315
Intuitive Surgical8,8999,307
Yum! Brands125,0529,205
Goldman Sachs Group38,7229,185
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited244,6069,185
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund165,3579,184
Prudential Financial86,0669,154
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund471,6519,070
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)25,1759,018
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U164,4308,976
PNC Financial Services Group66,5478,969
American Express Company99,1468,969
iSoftStone Holdings Limited263,7138,903
Raytheon Company47,6948,899
Stark Naked Bobbers72,4208,873
Harris Teeter Supermarkets66,8058,798
Hormel Foods Corporation271,5008,726
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF176,0858,707
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.148,3878,655
Realty Income Corporation151,0248,637
GlaxoSmithKline PLC210,9648,565
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.238,6268,507
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.360,0258,443
MetLife162,4418,439
PPlus Trust219,7818,341
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.38,5078,240
Iren SPA51,9788,072
Fidus Investment Corporation496,4697,983
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA137,6617,972
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.297,967
Inmarsat Plc.46,3007,958
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated171,3847,926
Targa Resources166,1847,860
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.56,4047,825
Southwest Airlines Company139,5147,810
American Water Works96,3407,795
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal327,3807,582
Paychex126,0467,558
PayPal Holdings, Inc.116,4867,459
Perpetual Energy Inc.277,0147,454
Enbridge Inc177,2917,410
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc589,4347,403
Clorox Company (The)56,1027,400
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.188,2507,323
Biogen Idec Inc.23,2787,289
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc38,2427,236
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.72,2347,222
Fidelity Bancorp157,7847,136
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.131,2717,123
RIGHTSCORP, INC.113,5467,101
Covanta Holding Corporation476,2177,072
Islet Holdings, Inc.62,6967,030
Praxair50,0827,000
Genesis Metals Corp.261,1616,882
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund310,9176,881
Scholium Group PLC166,4736,847
Equinix15,3306,842
Group Ten Metals Inc.268,5936,803
Northern Trust Corporation73,5856,765
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund66,5856,702
Palo Alto Networks46,1736,654
Hanesbrands Inc.269,4076,638
TJX Companies89,9176,631
Genuine Parts Company69,2266,622
Activision Blizzard101,8706,572
Republic Services98,8846,532
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.56,0776,532
Andeavor Logistics129,3616,476
Omega Healthcare Investors202,5786,464
Amphenol Corporation76,0356,436
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company353,8266,429
General Motors Company158,7336,410
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.101,3196,361
Aetna Inc.39,5776,293
Digital Realty Trust51,7306,121
National Retail Properties146,4826,102
Fastenal Company133,6516,092
Ultra Lithium Inc104,4806,056
Danaher Corporation70,5416,051
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 166,7516,027
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund180,5846,010
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2573,8675,974
Pinnacle Financial Partners89,0365,961
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3351,4915,961
Baxano Surgical, Inc.94,9525,958
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II55,8145,958
ServiceNow50,0005,877
Iridium Communications Inc566,3005,833
Ross Stores89,6535,789
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol210,1715,750
Inchcape PLC113,7585,743
Envestnet58,7655,685
Toll Brothers Inc.136,9235,678
Consolidated Graphics70,0435,651
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II129,8415,650
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund366,6495,621
Tri Continental Corporation219,1895,600
Xcel Energy Inc.116,4985,513
The NASDAQ OMX Group70,9685,505
Corning Incorporated183,6225,494
Material Sciences Corporation96,6885,492
MPLX LP156,2765,471
Lattice Inc.192,6575,466
iShares II plc.40,9065,437
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund235,8185,424
International Paper Company95,4195,422
Healthcare Services Group100,4165,419
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.134,2315,408
Exelon Corporation143,1705,393
Vulcan Materials Company45,0125,384
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.114,8295,381
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation171,1105,357
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.95,0515,355
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund83,8355,353
Northern Offshore205,0245,272
Sirius XM Radio Inc.947,2865,229
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund96,8065,196
VANJIA CORP36,2535,196
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc125,5485,185
Monotaro Co., Ltd.42,9965,152
FactSet Research Systems Inc.28,4755,129
Dollar General Corporation63,2275,125
Brookfield Real Estate Services128,0845,108
Ecolab Inc.39,4465,076
ONE Gas68,1655,020
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF95,0995,019
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.47,6544,986
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund34,9984,983
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.475,7234,967
Exchange Income Corporation128,2624,961
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP114,6604,946
Evans Brewing Co Inc.413,7944,899
ExactTarget523,9684,899
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)58,7834,865
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund187,9724,861
T. Rowe Price Group53,5094,851
Towne Bank144,5084,841
iShares II plc.129,0924,832
Inca One Gold Corporation38,7114,830
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation166,5474,823
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.26,9684,806
Interface110,7624,798
LyondellBasell Industries NV47,7644,731
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.269,8914,691
Old Republic International Corporation237,7554,681
Phillips 66 Partners88,4304,648
Markel Corporation4,3364,631
PacWest Bancorp91,5254,623
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp395,6404,613
Old Dominion Freight Line41,8114,604
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC84,0014,586
American Homes 4 Rent210,9144,579
Carmax Mining Corp.60,3694,577
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3293,5244,517
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA37,7654,506
Intertainment Media, Inc.339,2394,505
Power Efficiency Corp.151,1594,500
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund287,0104,489
PPG Industries41,1534,472
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)266,4424,463
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund364,9574,427
Vanguard Energy Corporation47,1264,410
Lincoln National Corporation59,7484,390
Concho Resources Inc.33,2304,377
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund96,7944,377
New York Community Bancorp Inc339,3894,375
ConAgra Foods129,3274,364
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated28,3564,311
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.296,4534,310
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated308,5534,307
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.66,5814,306
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.40,6734,287
Alexion Pharmaceuticals30,5444,285
The RMR Group132,5674,274
Ishares III Plc84,8644,266
Physicians Realty Trust239,8954,253
HEALTHEQUITY INC83,0164,199
Capital One Financial Corp49,4564,187
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund273,1984,169
Subsea 7 SA ADR 39,3434,169
Annaly Capital Management Inc341,7444,166
Fulton Financial Corporation222,0624,164
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA147,5684,164
Santeon Group Inc122,0574,161
TotalFinaElf77,4734,146
Square143,7244,141
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio274,5844,127
Suburban Propane Partners157,8314,118
National Fuel Gas Company72,6974,115
SVB Financial Group21,9304,103
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I301,6104,093
Essent Group100,8284,084
Exponent55,1854,078
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation55,8594,052
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE149,3004,049
Tractor Supply Company63,7544,035
Twitter303,1344,032
Hershey36,7844,016
CIGNA High Income Shares21,4784,015
Novo Nordisk A/S82,6113,978
Home Retail Group plc108,8393,977
Carbonite180,4403,970
Adtalem Global Education110,1003,947
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund45,2933,913
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc62,5953,904
DTE Energy Company36,2613,893
Astrazeneca PLC113,7133,853
Cardinal Health57,2253,830
Balchem Corporation46,7463,800
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.71,6213,797
Adams Express Company (The)249,1423,789
ResMed Inc.48,9863,770
HCA Holdings47,3543,769
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund40,2833,768
Diamondback Energy38,2673,749
New York Community Bancorp88,7253,740
McKesson Corporation24,3283,737
J.M. Smucker Company (The)35,5473,730
United States Steel Corporation145,2513,727
Alexandria Real Estate Equities31,2063,713
Nuance Communications274,4343,711
Vodafone Group Plc129,9353,698
Esperance Minerals NL61,0843,692
NVR1,2903,683
American International Group59,7503,668
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.113,0943,668
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.76,4443,667
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund53,2343,664
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund35,9623,652
Atmos Energy Corporation43,4613,644
Lumentum66,8273,632
Stanley Black & Decker23,9523,616
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.575,4913,614
Uniti Financial Corp.244,3593,582
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.55,4333,556
Vectren Corporation53,5083,519
Adobe Systems Incorporated23,5813,518
Sanofi70,5803,514
Legg Mason, Inc.115,6513,501
Marriott International31,6343,489
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund173,8133,488
Adventure Gold, Inc.42,8213,458
FIGO Ventures, Inc.433,7663,457
IBERIABANK Corporation41,9953,450
SRC Energy355,5513,438
Sunoco110,4073,434
Tortoise MLP Fund189,4613,433
SBA Communications Corporation23,7583,422
Commerce Bancshares59,2383,422
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS54,9143,395
Stag Industrial122,9223,377
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc126,5933,355
Nustar Energy L.P.82,6343,354
Garmin Ltd.62,1043,352
Charles Schwab Corporation76,5443,348
Albero Corp.24,4953,339
Mettler-Toledo International5,3313,338
Global Technlogies Corp.151,5363,337
Arch Capital Group Ltd.33,8603,335
Fidelity National Information Services35,6873,333
Universal Display Corp25,8463,330
Peoples Financial Corporation183,4693,328
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.428,2453,319
Wheaton Precious Metals191,4543,316
IHI Corp19,8133,311
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund210,9693,291
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.35,2303,259
Janus Capital Group64,4483,244
Buckeye Technologies56,7473,235
ISHARES IV PLC37,2823,225
iShares28,9863,214
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund99,2463,214
EQT Midstream Partners42,8063,209
AMP Ltd.21,5573,202
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust130,7543,194
Intellisense Solutions Inc.21,8083,194
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.444,5043,178
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.158,5843,165
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.181,1273,138
EV Charging USA, Inc.209,6943,137
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE18,1233,137
Community Healthcare Trust Inc115,8973,125
Vantage Health247,4483,125
Interactive Health Network69,2633,120
Pentair45,8923,119
Sempra Energy27,0973,093
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.46,6513,081
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST140,9103,061
Williams Companies101,8023,055
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST189,5073,053
Parker-Hannifin Corporation17,2813,025
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.26,4183,012
J & J Snack Foods Corp.22,6182,970
AmeriGas Partners66,0832,970
Archer69,5432,956
Simon Property Group18,3172,950
B Communications Ltd.62,7482,942
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund119,6422,940
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.81,5992,935
Applied Materials56,1612,926
Apache Corporation63,6072,913
TE Connectivity Ltd.35,0252,909
ABB Ltd116,7652,890
Huntington Ingalls Industries12,7492,888
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund281,4842,882
Dover Corporation31,2502,856
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.91,6712,814
Mascota Resources Corp71,9072,805
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc130,6322,796
Eagle Growth & Income Opportunities Fund165,2622,795
Best Buy Co.49,0422,793
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.92,7412,791
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.29,0102,779
Dycom Industries32,1392,760
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp49,9382,759
Wynn Resorts18,4082,741
FireEye Inc185,1002,731
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund112,7952,727
USA Compression Partners, LP 162,9882,725
Constellation Brands Inc13,6342,721
BroadSoft54,0272,718
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund79,9802,718
Barclays PLC1,794,1482,717
Ares Capital Corporation165,2392,708
Sabra Healthcare REIT123,3732,707
Mwana Africa Plc.41,9642,703
Rollins58,5342,701
Graham Holdings4,6152,700
Zimmer Holdings22,9082,682
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust131,0132,682
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund60,8182,679
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.17,1302,677
Hancock Holding Company70,8032,664
GAMCO Global Gold472,7762,652
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.51,7092,650
Franklin Resources59,4332,645
Arconic98,8882,638
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold187,3672,631
Helmerich & Payne50,3082,622
Scana Corporation53,8482,611
Arista Networks, Inc.13,7612,609
Adriana Resources, Inc.10,4932,599
CenturyLink136,8932,587
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund181,8102,587
Western Gas Partners50,2812,578
Cohn & Steers Inc121,4032,574
Maxima Group, Inc.53,9062,572
Texas Pacific Land Trust6,3622,571
South Jersey Industries74,3702,568
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.37,6632,564
Wachovia Corporation1,9402,551
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund96,6422,546
Principal Real Estate Income Fund39,5402,544
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund318,2092,514
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.159,9222,513
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund67,4262,512
ETFS Gold Trust20,2532,511
Morgan Stanley52,0432,507
AAON72,7232,507
Lithia Motors20,7732,499
Gentex Corporation126,0442,496
Spectra Energy Partners56,1452,492
First Century Fox Inc Class A94,1972,485
Ventas37,9482,472
Devon Energy Corporation67,1062,464
ISC8 Inc.21,8962,462
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.132,6692,461
State Street Corporation25,7202,457
Andeavor23,6572,440
M.D.C. Holdings73,3212,435
Colony NorthStar, Inc.192,0302,412
8point3 Energy Partners LP160,0712,406
W.P. Carey Inc.35,5672,397
Renasant Corporation55,8472,396
Discover Financial Services37,1542,396
CrossAmerica Partners87,8022,393
Knowledge Machine International, Inc.74,7822,386
Baker Hughes a GE Co65,1672,386
American States Water Company48,3352,381
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund205,7032,372
MOBILEIRON, INC.640,8032,371
Infineon Technologies AG 13,2342,361
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc70,9912,356
Boston Scientific Corporation80,4402,346
Jack Henry & Associates22,8052,344
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund102,4492,341
Progressive Corporation (The)48,0942,329
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store15,3382,326
ICON plc20,4172,325
Delphi Automotive plc23,5422,317
Zoetis36,2682,313
USG Corporation70,6812,308
M&T Bank Corporation14,3112,306
Entergy Corporation30,1862,305
KeyCorp121,4992,287
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.49,6602,278
Cambria Africa PLC63,6342,260
Edison International29,2472,257
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF34,8222,252
ICU Medical12,0032,231
Rio Tinto46,8772,212
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc15,0892,205
Lancaster Colony Corporation18,2482,192
Frontier Communications Corporation185,8592,191
Alcentra Capital Corp204,0952,186
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund149,5882,181
Cincinnati Financial Corporation28,3062,168
Neogen Corporation27,9362,164
Alliant Energy Corporation52,0332,163
CSRA Inc.66,9812,161
MGM Growth Properties LLC67,6772,151
Yum China Holdings, Inc.53,7412,148
Splunk Inc.32,3272,147
STMicroelectronics N.V.110,4632,145
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.35,1092,138
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation120,4692,125
SunTrust Banks35,5572,125
Software AG14,4722,116
Molson Coors Brewing Company25,8112,107
Trade Desk, Inc.34,2292,105
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund227,3362,105
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.88,0102,103
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund70,2572,099
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.138,7582,092
Home Bancorp49,9052,087
Ryder System24,5922,079
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.42,0442,079
Canadian National Railway Company24,9922,072
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund138,3612,061
PACCAR Inc.28,4002,055
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc145,6592,039
Hartford Financial Services Group36,7652,038
Nordstrom43,1952,037
Consolidated Communications Holdings106,2302,027
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.78,4772,025
OGE Energy Corporation55,9542,016
BHP Billiton Limited49,6332,012
Healthcare Trust of America67,4792,011
MarketAxess Holdings10,8952,010
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund129,5432,005
Toyota Tsusho Corp.16,8182,004
Main Street Capital Corporation50,1561,994
Ulta Salon8,7041,968
Regions Financial Corporation128,7351,961
Labor Smart, Inc.12,8641,942
Achaogen Inc146,0401,927
AutoZone3,2241,919
Nemaura Medical Inc.50,8531,907
EEStor Corporation53,9071,885
Bank Of Montreal24,8631,883
iShares19,9301,882
Extreme Networks158,0121,879
Gabelli Equity Trust288,2071,873
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.67,5321,872
Open Text Corporation57,9001,870
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers76,1441,859
Fiat102,9981,845
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund129,9291,844
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund305,2901,841
Intuit Inc.12,9011,834
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.122,7381,832
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust140,4031,827
Flowers Foods96,8891,822
Duff & Phelps Corporation112,2901,822
Granite Construction Incorporated31,3761,818
EXACT Sciences Corporation38,5351,816
UAN Power Corp.110,0351,813
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust121,0921,812
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP41,3531,808
Manulife Financial Corp89,0231,807
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.40,1711,806
Anthem United, Inc.9,5061,805
iStar Financial Inc.153,0031,805
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.15,2171,804
ATRION Corporation2,6841,804
Advanced Micro Devices140,8401,796
NewMarket Corporation4,2141,794
LaSalle Hotel Properties61,4771,784
Gap60,0771,774
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.97,7581,770
eBay Inc.45,9491,767
Charter Communications25,6261,766
Fifth Third Bancorp62,8511,759
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund128,0751,758
America First Mortgage Investments290,4911,757
CornerWorld Corp.14,5151,751
WestRock30,8051,748
Street Capital Group38,6911,745
PBF Energy62,7031,731
McCormick & Company16,8591,730
Flexion Therapeutics71,3201,725
Reaves Utility Income Fund97,8951,722
Medical Properties Trust130,9681,720
Global Net Lease78,3741,716
Blucora67,7331,714
Econocom Group SA62,1101,711
D.R. Horton42,8361,710
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.55,1251,699
National Grid Transco Plc27,0611,697
Omnicom Group Inc.22,8961,696
Franklin Street Properties Corp.158,9971,689
Great Plains Energy Inc55,6591,686
Aareal Bank AG36,1431,685
Darden Restaurants21,3471,682
ISHARES VI PLC18,8741,678
Rayonier Inc. REIT57,9641,674
Everett SpinCo, Inc.19,4531,671
The Hanover Insurance Group17,1751,665
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation34,0401,663
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co112,9201,661
DCP Holding CO47,4321,643
CH Energy Group35,4351,641
Whirlpool Corporation8,7781,619
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.84,1261,619
TESARO12,5381,619
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.49,2451,618
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.66,4361,614
Southside Bancshares44,3691,613
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP94,9301,609
Acushnet Holdings Corp.90,4341,606
Hasbro16,4131,603
Wisdom International Corp.23,0041,598
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP32,4451,591
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.125,3981,581
Enbridge Energy98,7361,578
NRG Yield81,8211,570
Firstrand Limited15,0201,569
Fortive Corp22,1151,566
California Water Service Group Holding41,0471,566
Magna International29,2831,564
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund191,9561,557
Waste Connections22,2621,557
Tiffany & Co.16,9201,553
IDEXX Laboratories9,9851,553
Apartment Investment and Management Company35,3671,551
Mid-America Apartment Communities14,4871,549
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund117,3221,547
Brooks Automation50,8511,544
CBOE Holdings14,2821,537
FS Bancorp181,7061,535
Ctrip.com International29,0401,532
ASML Holding N.V.8,9461,532
Franco Nev Corp19,7471,530
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund129,2601,529
RingCentral36,5941,528
Noble Midstream Partners LP29,4001,525
Yelp Inc.35,1571,522
Hi-Crush Partners LP159,9631,520
Ubiquiti Networks27,0671,516
ADTRAN62,6861,504
Antero Midstream GP LP55,6511,503
Hess Midstream Partners LP32,0081,501
Quest Management Inc.16,0221,500
Lamprell8,0981,499
WPP plc16,1401,498
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund159,2401,495
Carolina Trust Bank41,6321,494
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA26,3471,485
Two Harbors Investments Corp146,6201,478
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.16,7211,478
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.27,3331,477
Putnam Premier Income Trust277,4141,476
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.1,1331,475
Mesa Laboratories9,8441,470
Water Technologies International,Inc.51,4451,466
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund161,8591,463
Prospect Capital Corporation216,7561,457
Suncor Energy Inc.41,5211,456
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund231,1411,442
Aramark35,4771,440
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Energy Bull Plus ETF29,0861,437
Greif Bros. Corporation24,5191,435
Terra Nitrogen Company21,3941,434
CBL & Associates Properties170,8241,433
CNP Assurances SA48,7731,425
Dunkin' Brands Group26,8191,424
Jones Energy, Inc.741,1601,423
Marsh & McLennan Companies16,9431,420
Textron Inc.26,2821,416
FNB United Corp.100,8551,415
C.R. Bard4,4141,415
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP121,3351,401
iShares II plc.26,6731,400
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp36,0061,400
Deutsche Telekom49,3311,398
Seeing Machines Ltd.32,6491,395
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.23,0941,394
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal27,8701,392
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust108,7451,392
CA Inc.41,6931,392
The Middleby Corporation10,8051,385
Control446,9471,383
National-Oilwell Varco38,6741,382
Universal Health Realty Income Trust18,2621,379
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal21,0711,377
Nuveen Real Estate Fund123,4671,377
Blackbaud15,6241,372
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust115,0851,372
Dr Pepper Snapple Group15,4711,369
Align Technology7,3101,362
HCP48,6561,354
First Trust54,6781,352
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.34,6121,345
Autodesk11,9601,343
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund158,2101,343
MSA Safety16,8501,340
Bio-Rad Laboratories6,0291,340
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.76,0781,339
ECA Marcellus Trust I112,7421,328
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation16,9221,324
LPBP Inc65,1491,324
Dreyfus Municipal Income98,9801,323
Douglas Emmett33,3961,317
Select Income REIT56,1801,316
NFJ Dividend98,1241,315
MB Financial Inc.29,1071,310
Nuvo Research Inc86,0701,309
TCP Capital Corp.79,3191,308
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF18,3311,307
Dollar Tree15,0111,303
SodaStream International Ltd.19,5811,301
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.27,6831,298
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND83,8521,291
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.87,7441,290
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.9,0241,290
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.16,8921,288
Chimera Investment Corporation67,8981,285
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals2,8511,275
Chesapeake Energy Corp.417,7581,273
Sarepta Therapeutics50,3961,272
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III75,2061,269
HSBC Holdings plc25,6531,268
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust99,9581,267
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.81,1221,261
Cleveland BioLabs176,1661,260
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation77,7151,258
Nustar GP Holdings57,0741,256
Electronic Arts Inc.10,6291,255
Pembina Pipeline Corp.35,6791,253
iBrands Corp.30,0421,252
Liberty Global6,6121,247
New Mountain Finance Corporation87,2831,244
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund88,8971,243
Enviva Partners, LP41,9571,240
Evolva Holding AG55,9751,239
American Airlines Group26,0611,238
Unilever NV20,9101,235
Eaton Vance Corporation54,4421,235
Oshkosh Truck Corporation14,9581,235
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.21,6831,234
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP28,2651,234
BlackRock Resources138,5901,232
Erie Indemnity Company10,2151,232
Watsco7,5891,222
Continental Resources31,5891,220
UBM Plc23,8631,220
Community Service Communications31,3041,218
All Marketing Solutions Inc.18,8961,213
Patterson-UTI Energy57,7311,209
INTREXON CORP63,5681,208
Ferrari10,9141,206
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.19,5541,204
Spirit Airlines35,9671,202
Cintas Corporation8,2981,197
WGL Holdings Inc14,2191,197
Senior Housing Properties Trust61,1461,195
Peoples Bancorp Inc.35,5731,195
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.42,8461,193
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND70,1111,193
Broadridge Financial Solutions14,7371,191
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.69,2101,190
The Providence Service Corporation35,7671,189
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund179,3871,189
Waters Corporation6,6111,187
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co59,7571,184
Cerner Corporation16,5891,183
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund125,4651,183
Campbell Soup Company25,2431,182
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund87,1481,181
NetApp26,9401,179
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.32,6371,177
Orbital Corporation Limited8,8321,176
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc82,9041,175
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal61,7951,172
CoreSite Realty Corporation10,4501,169
PayMeOn, Inc.57,5901,168
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio10,5931,166
iHeartMedia7,4491,165
Government Properties Income Trust62,0801,165
Autoliv9,3901,161
BCSB Bancorp112,1321,161
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust84,3901,159
Ameren Illinois Company20,0121,158
Middlesex Water Company29,4731,157
Smith (A.O.) Corporation19,4531,156
General Electric Capital Corporation32,0851,156
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.4,7241,151
Triton International Ltd34,5851,151
Seagate Technology.34,5211,145
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund223,1921,145
Textainer Group Holdings Limited66,7771,145
Heico Corporation12,7411,144
Glacier Bancorp30,2211,141
Eaton Vance Corporation23,0751,139
Foothills Exploration, Inc32,2851,137
Cullen/Frost Bankers11,9651,136
FINISAR CORP51,2191,136
Extra Space Storage Inc14,1841,134
LivePerson83,0531,125
The Carlyle Group L.P.47,6371,124
American Premium Water Corporation87,1451,124
Tyson Foods, Inc.15,9191,122
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.350,7501,119
Essex Property Trust4,3971,117
Avista Corporation21,5831,117
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust141,1111,113
First Financial Bankshares24,5501,110
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.31,8101,095
Eastman Chemical Company12,0451,090
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc11,4501,089
Allete14,0541,086
ITE Group Plc.18,0541,084
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund92,5351,084
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.42,0861,074
Therapy Cells, Inc.21,1621,071
W.W. Grainger5,9351,067
Zions Bancorporation22,6041,066
The AES Corporation96,7411,066
Oil Optimization, Inc.40,8521,065
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation9,7461,065
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International74,1061,062
Synovus Financial Corp.23,0231,060
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund74,7101,059
SEI Investments Company17,3291,058
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc73,6051,057
J.B. Hunt Transport Services9,4941,055
Aercap Holdings N.V.20,6051,053
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund37,6921,050
UA Multimedia, Inc.69,8371,049
BorgWarner Inc.20,4111,046
GNC Holdings118,1801,045
WisdomTree Investments126,1861,045
Ionis Pharmaceuticals20,5651,043
Lexington Realty Trust101,9371,042
Sanderson Farms6,4131,036
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC35,8731,034
American Capital Senior Floating89,7021,032
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New16,8921,029
Clovis Oncology28,7651,029
Evercore Partners Inc12,8121,028
Donaldson Company22,3751,028
CDK Global, Inc.16,2771,027
Agnico Eagle Mines22,6951,026
Paycom Software13,6481,023
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund47,9321,021
Energy Revenue America, Inc.41,3821,020
Stericycle14,2091,018
Community Bank System18,4301,018
Cedar Fair15,7801,012
Petrominerales Ltd8,7821,007
Crane Company12,5441,003
Expedition Mining Inc6,9651,003
Apollo Global Management33,3301,003
Dassault Aviation10,823999
II-VI Incorporated24,220997
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.52,231993
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II61,287992
Argo Group International Holdings16,118991
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund82,900987
OneMain35,009987
Regal Entertainment Group61,310981
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP44,743979
Aegon NV168,882978
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund38,553978
Torchlight Energy780,787976
Illumina4,894975
Dermira, Inc.36,027973
Five Below17,706972
Chemical Financial Corporation18,606972
Unity Energy Corp.47,195971
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund72,349971
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.59,132970
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund68,999968
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.70,084968
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation12,722964
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund42,347962
TG Therapeutics, Inc.81,104961
Snap Inc66,009960
LogMein8,712959
Valmont Industries6,059958
National Health Investors29,113956
New York Community Bancorp56,826951
Veeva Systems16,845950
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.3,086950
Union Equity, Inc.26,818947
AGNC Investment Corp.43,673947
Cinemark Holdings Inc26,110945
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond82,693944
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III73,160944
Canadian Natural Resources Limited28,181944
Avangrid, Inc.19,845941
Western Union Company (The)48,970940
Adient Ltd11,185939
Westar Energy18,854935
LGI Homes19,220934
CM Finance Inc99,903934
Harley-Davidson19,246928
Logitech International S.A.25,298923
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund61,708922
Moody's Corporation6,608920
Symantec Corporation27,997919
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund63,801916
InfraREIT40,930916
Fortinet25,491914
Cree32,360912
Iridium Communications Inc2,526911
Range Energy Resources, Inc.46,324907
Centenera Mng Corp.9,316902
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited5,357900
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund57,121899
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund67,206899
Nu Skin Enterprises14,525893
Graco Inc.7,211892
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.62,153889
The Weir Group41,134888
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund93,450887
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund68,724884
TELUS Corporation24,525883
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.668,390882
Coach21,881881
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.368,728878
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd90,175877
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.12,534874
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.49,025870
Lennar Corporation16,419867
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.19,199867
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust16,514862
QEP Resources100,361860
iShares15,718858
MSC Industrial Direct Company11,338857
Deutsche Euroshop AG31,582856
MFS Municipal Income Trust118,167851
Hologic23,185851
Toro Company (The)13,710851
Proofpoint9,762851
Seabridge Gold69,624849
Domino's Pizza Inc4,273849
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc33,124848
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc137,998847
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers12,607845
Mdu Res Group Inc32,511844
KBW Inc9,339840
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust110,276834
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund132,690832
Matthews International Corporation13,297828
Barrick Gold Corporation51,342826
SkyWest18,802825
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf43,489821
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund48,532814
CBS Corporation13,983811
OraSure Technologies36,026811
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.54,577810
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund46,051806
Viacom Inc.28,919805
GH Cap Inc.23,369804
Comerica Incorporated10,527803
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust59,667800
Gaming Partners International Corporation21,648799
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II56,863797
Expeditors International of Washington13,291796
East West Bancorp13,319796
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II63,300794
Thor Industries6,311794
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund63,718794
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.26,243794
Safety Insurance Group10,345789
Fluor Corporation18,713788
Parsley Energy29,926788
Dell Technologies Inc.10,191787
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft60,520784
Agrium Inc.7,281781
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust64,999777
iShares MSCI16,540775
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund64,025772
Sun Communities8,962768
First Bancorp22,247766
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC7,856765
Teleflex Incorporated3,162765
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio30,678764
Leggett & Platt16,000764
Alkermes plc15,033764
Brown & Brown15,823762
Fortune Brands Home & Security11,318761
Shire plc4,954759
Prologis, Inc.11,938758
Southwest Gas Corporation9,753757
ChemoCentryx9,952757
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.49,282757
Therapeutics MD Inc142,930756
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder77,821756
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund41,470756
Imerjn Inc.14,386753
FMB Equibanc, Inc.13,951743
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.58,275741
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.26,881741
Dex One Corporation15,141741
Kite Realty Group Trust36,492739
ORBCOMM Inc.70,250736
Bioverativ Inc.12,901736
Penske Automotive Group15,450735
Service Corporation International21,269734
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.25,302732
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc19,362731
US Foods Holding Corp.27,302729
Global Payments Inc.7,657728
United Bankshares19,573727
Pan American Silver Corp.42,470724
PowerShares DB Gold Fund37,946720
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.54,952717
Barclays Africa Group Ltd697,000717
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund16,905712
Casella Waste Systems37,893712
Enable Midstream Partners, LP44,480711
Brunswick Corporation12,650708
National Beverage Corp.5,684705
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.9,744704
TWILIO INC23,567703
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund46,451700
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund45,816699
Pinnacle Foods Inc12,222699
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust58,152698
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.4,675697
Power Amers Minerals Corp.15,752695
Fourlis Holding SA27,905695
FirstService10,555694
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund10,373693
STORE CAPITAL Corp27,821692
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund33,381691
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund32,472690
MFS Multimarket Income Trust110,347689
V Media Corp6,289687
International Bancshares Corporation17,111686
KLA-Tencor Corporation6,459685
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP34,709682
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund47,598682
USG People NV13,116680
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation45,008676
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.41,505675
Lamar Advertising Company9,827674
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation24,853673
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund43,926673
FleetCor Technologies4,343672
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund28,756672
Enterprise Bancorp Inc18,445670
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund12,434669
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP39,887668
Aehr Test Systems162,971667
Umpqua Holdings Corporation34,082665
Avery Dennison Corporation6,758665
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation7,839663
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV7,670660
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund46,702659
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund36,587659
Versum Materials, Inc.16,909656
Redux Holdings, Inc.5,902654
Olin Corporation19,075653
JAGGED PEAK, INC.47,506649
Mercury Computer Systems12,472647
Blackrock MuniYield Fund42,813645
Cantel Medical Corp.6,842644
Xenia Hotels & Resorts30,497642
CSI Compressco122,770640
MiMedx Group, Inc.53,743638
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.74,440638
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II44,725637
Martin Marietta Materials3,087637
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund36,067634
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 11,651633
Vail Resorts2,776633
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund5,314630
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)4,971629
Quanta Computer, Inc.13,745625
T-Mobile US Inc10,131625
FMC Corporation6,994625
Enlink Midstream, LLC36,089623
Cheniere Energy13,666616
VeriSign5,789616
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.106,655614
WSFS Financial Corporation12,569613
Arc Logistics Partners LP36,600611
Signature Bank4,754609
Hudson Pacific Properties18,105607
Park National Corporation5,622607
American Woodmark Corporation6,299606
Honda Motor Company20,444604
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)26,621603
Fortis16,755602
MGE Energy Inc.9,301601
Berry Petroleum Company10,564598
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I32,628597
RSP Permian17,271597
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF10,136596
United Continental Holdings9,741593
Steel Partners Holdings LP17,130591
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce6,704587
Celanese Corporation5,618586
BGS Acquisition Corp.8,389583
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated2,701583
Nabors Industries Ltd.72,155582
Total Energy Services Inc.8,847580
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)9,016580
BofI Holding20,350579
Texas Capital Bancshares6,736578
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras57,374576
Veeco Instruments Inc.26,818574
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund26,793571
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund32,720569
Wright Express Corporation8,516568
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund18,315568
Blackrock Core Bond Trust40,327567
Jernigan Capital, Inc.27,533566
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund36,663566
Invesco Plc16,163566
Bouygues 17,734565
Duke Realty Corporation19,500562
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.7,766561
CIENA Corporation25,488560
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.11,027558
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF5,927558
Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II11,041557
Scudder High Income Trust13,097557
StoneMor Partners L.P.85,499557
Qorvo7,887557
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust43,512550
Fidelity National Financial11,569549
Vector Group Ltd.26,731547
Imperial Oil Limited17,070546
RLI Corp.9,493545
American National Bankshares13,237545
Copart15,840544
Green Plains Partners LP27,003543
MFS Intermediate Income Trust126,778543
Agree Realty Corporation11,068543
American Financial Group5,234542
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation14,487542
Equifax5,108541
Orange SA32,907540
Rightmove Plc50,123539
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust36,389539
AptarGroup6,238538
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.30,225538
Pioneer High Income Trust53,731538
Otter Tail Corporation12,339535
Generac Holdlings Inc.11,522529
Telefonica SA49,039529
ANI Pharmaceuticals10,023526
Bassett Furniture Industries13,953526
America Movil29,614526
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio23,605525
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust31,602524
Colliers International Group10,555524
Viper Energy Partners LP28,089524
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III53,701523
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP11,077522
Axon Enterprise23,022522
Northwest Pipe Company27,424522
Wayfair Inc.7,725521
Sun Life Financial Inc.13,041520
Merit Medical Systems12,290520
Ally Financial Inc21,395519
Micro Focus International plc16,262519
IAC/InterActiveCorp4,398517
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust42,659517
Deutsche Bank AG29,837516
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust24,472515
Home BancShares20,269511
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.11,365510
Domtar Corporation11,708508
Fortress Paper28,128507
Black Hills Corporation7,352506
Macy's Inc23,209506
Science Applications International Corp 7,574506
ANSYS4,116505
Weatherford International110,310505
Sturm9,768505
Amarin Corporation PLC143,650503
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.8,035501
GGX Gold Corp.38,490499
Piedmont Office Realty Trust24,680498
HFF12,548496
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund7,172495
Xerox Corporation14,719490
Federal Realty Investment Trust3,926488
Motorola Solutions5,718485
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.22,108485
Affiliated Managers Group2,547484
Gold Reserve Inc4,946483
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust45,000483
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.26,705482
Stellus Capital Investment35,311482
BOK Financial Corporation5,395481
Portland General Electric Company10,524480
Hillenbrand Inc12,345480
Williams-Sonoma9,600479
POSCO6,832474
Wildhorse Energy Limited35,547473
Saia7,548473
Tallgrass Energy16,752473
Acadia Healthcare Company9,907473
Winnebago Industries10,558472
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.15,204471
Valley National Bancorp39,028470
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,116469
HMS Networks AB23,613469
TimkenSteel Corporation28,328467
Assurant4,889467
MANAGED FUTURES PREMIER GRAHAM L.P.12,015466
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc38,190464
PulteGroup16,934463
Eagle Energy Trust4,331462
Camden Property Trust5,035461
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust32,080458
Gray Television29,000455
Paragon Commercial Corp.8,041454
Sasol Ltd.16,415452
Fitbit64,968452
Cognex Corporation4,096452
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL68,797451
E*TRADE Financial Corporation10,346451
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.26,911449
UBS AG17,845449
Xylem Inc.7,160448
NetEase1,691446
Investors Bancorp32,646445
Tech Data Corporation5,014445
EastGroup Properties5,026443
ConnectOne Bancorp17,967442
Elmira Savings Bank NY (The)21,985442
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund29,314442
Wendy's Company (The)28,400441
Universal Health Services3,967440
Dolby Laboratories7,639439
NewStar Financial16,984438
Limited Brands10,519438
Heritage Commerce Corp30,774438
Inovalon25,700438
Deutsche Borse AG14,958437
Nordson Corporation3,669435
Hecla Mining Company86,580435
BancorpSouth13,550434
Antares Pharma133,900434
Laredo Petroleum Holdings33,513433
Global Partners LP24,907433
Enbridge Energy Management LLC28,037433
M B T Financial Corp39,530433
TC PipeLines8,277433
Sonoco Products Company8,528430
Xponential, Inc.6,345430
Credit Suisse Group27,198430
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation3,405424
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust11,731424
First Merchants Corporation9,843423
STAAR Surgical Company33,893422
Hospitality Properites Trust14,713419
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund41,548417
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.33,020416
Level 3 Communications7,799416
Connecticut Water Service6,969413
Fair Isaac Corp2,938413
JD.com Inc10,785412
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund30,727410
Sony Corp Ord10,989410
Timken Company (The)8,453410
Blackrock Global30,222410
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund38,885410
VEREIT49,281409
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund27,605409
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc79,136408
Retail Properties of America31,098408
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust18,076406
Equity Lifestyle Properties4,737403
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated12,473403
Portola Pharmaceuticals7,452403
Steelcase Inc.26,126402
CASEY CONTAINER CORP3,672402
Cavium6,095402
Citrix Systems5,221401
Scientific Games Corp8,727400
Ryanair Holdings Plc3,778398
Henry Schein4,842397
Vistra Energy Corp.21,265397
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal16,718396
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)3,484396
WPX Energy34,360395
National HealthCare Corporation6,286393
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II25,888393
ING Group21,320393
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund17,584393
Templeton Global Income Fund33,984393
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund29,325392
Ultrack Systems, Inc.3,464391
Carpenter Technology Corporation8,132391
Jabil Circuit13,651390
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II32,280389
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 8,421389
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.6,668389
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI10,247388
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund32,706388
American Midstream Partners28,367387
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)10,646387
Owens Corning Inc4,999387
SJW Corporation6,822386
National Research8,986385
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio27,446385
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.17,652384
CREDEX CORP3,423384
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II17,464383
Managed Duration Investment Grade Municipal Fund16,241382
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc2,607381
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.19,450381
LKQ Corporation10,572380
Quanta Services10,164380
lululemon athletica inc.6,100380
Stericycle, Inc.6,420378
Ambac21,836377
Hawaiian Electric Industries11,287377
Mercury General Corporation6,642377
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund24,172376
GW Pharmaceuticals3,700376
DaVita Inc.6,311375
Gildan Activewear11,996375
Ramtron International Corporation7,276374
Tempur-pedic International Inc5,785373
Flextronics International Ltd.22,469372
Bovie Medical Corporation109,950372
National Presto Industries3,486371
Trex Company4,119371
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust30,802371
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund7,500369
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation13,765368
Agora Holdings, Inc.9,744368
CareTrust REIT, Inc.19,330368
Central Securities Corporation14,234368
Sappi Limited3,353368
HealthSonix, Inc.7,933368
John Hancock Income Securities Trust24,718367
Dynex Capital50,179365
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund21,589364
Algonquin Pwr & Util34,333363
SiM Internal Test 446,720363
NQ Mobile Inc.158,100362
EQT Corporation5,529361
Metals X, Ltd.11,177360
Nuveen Global High Income Fund20,670359
Prudential Public Limited Company7,471358
United States Oil Fund, LP34,211357
CBIZ21,179356
Flow International Corporation8,344355
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.11,714354
Himax Technologies32,307353
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund24,443353
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust24,006353
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust20,208351
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III23,522351
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund25,571348
Allegion PLC 4,015347
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust26,255347
IDEX Corporation2,846346
BioTelemetry, Inc.10,489346
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.5,664345
3D Systems Corporation25,527342
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund29,325342
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust5,409342
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 222,933342
Donegal Group21,229342
One Liberty Properties13,979341
Teck Resources Ltd16,119340
Kimbell Royalty Partners, LP21,519340
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc18,139340
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund37,708339
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.3,408338
The Ultimate Software Group1,782338
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.16,343338
Pattern Energy Group13,996337
theScore Inc.10,223337
Golar LNG Limited14,835335
TRIMOL GROUP INC4,883331
Ameresco42,320330
Bank Mutual Corporation32,491330
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP8,000329
Banco Bradesco Sa15,820328
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund24,071328
Tootsie Roll Industries8,568326
Craft Brew Alliance18,597326
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust14,316326
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust22,344324
ABIOMED1,913323
Cirrus Logic6,042322
CyberArk Software7,834321
NTT DOCOMO14,076321
Northern Dynasty Minerals178,132321
HSBC Holdings plc12,181321
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust13,603319
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund37,041319
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust24,189317
Americas Silver Corporation7,980317
CREDIT SUISSE AG36,942317
Teladoc, Inc.9,546316
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund24,521315
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC274,266315
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.25,856315
Wolverine World Wide10,850313
Boulder Energy Ltd.30,655313
Golub Capital BDC16,594312
CubeSmart11,983311
Installed Building Products4,800311
BHP Billiton plc8,706309
Hubbell2,665309
Spirent Communications Plc.4,146309
Golar LNG Partners LP13,241308
Washington Trust Bancorp5,382308
Varian Medical Systems3,073307
Unisys Corporation36,025306
Builders FirstSource16,939305
Leidos Holdings, Inc.5,132304
Trinity Industries9,521304
Pandora Media39,420304
Geo Group Inc (The)11,274303
bluebird bio, Inc.2,202302
NewLead Holdings Ltd.3,403300
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund21,220299
Farmers National Banc Corp.19,822298
Provident Financial Services11,171298
Groupon57,389298
Bluerock Residential Growth26,986298
MFS Government Markets Income Trust57,417296
Landstar Development Group, Inc.2,965296
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)47,122296
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust9,011295
Trimble Navigation Limited7,484294
Amdocs Limited4,570294
Thomson Reuters Corp6,387293
ABM Industries Incorporated6,996292
Superior Energy Services27,316292
Leucadia National Corporation11,533291
JetBlue Airways Corporation15,634290
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev43,950290
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.3,803290
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd21,422289
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,16,473289
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.4,159289
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings6,482289
Oceaneering International10,970288
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC16,831288
Malibu Boats9,100288
Discovery Communications13,478287
IPG Photonics Corporation1,551287
Halfords Group Plc5,703287
Weis Markets6,564286
India Fund10,683286
Gartner2,279284
U.S. Silica Holdings9,117283
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.31,137283
Carrizo Oil & Gas16,501283
MGIC Investment Corporation22,600283
Barracuda Networks11,620282
Incyte Corporation2,404281
ITT Educational Services, Inc.6,325280
CONE Midstream Partners LP17,601279
Koninklijke Philips Electronics6,770279
Paratek Pharmaceuticals11,133279
Banco Santander40,038278
Teradyne7,448278
ON Semiconductor Corporation15,040278
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund18,914278
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.10,442278
Ryman Hospitality Properties4,426277
Oaktree Capital Group5,867276
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.3,732276
Akamai Technologies5,643275
Liberty Broadband Corporation2,886275
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.21,547275
Putnam High Income Bond Fund30,592273
Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund18,464273
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions20,787272
Dividend and Income Fund21,122272
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund24,376271
IGM Financial Inc.10,948270
BT Group plc14,043270
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)21,253270
Clough Global Equity Fund20,291269
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO6,645268
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund13,389268
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.17,000268
Summer Infant141,331267
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.15,739267
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund9,927266
Hercules Technology Growth Capital20,642266
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited19,300266
Apple Green Holding, Inc.13,996265
DineEquity6,138264
Enerplus Corporation26,769264
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,427264
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.29,219261
Vantiv3,704261
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund9,860260
Chemed Corp.1,280259
Kimco Realty Corporation13,227259
Blackberry23,086258
Blackrock Global18,309258
YRC Worldwide18,711258
IDACORP2,922257
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust16,403257
Canadian Mining Company Inc.15,238257
Equity Residential3,902257
Old Line Bancshares9,163257
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc18,265256
Citizens & Northern Corp10,408256
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund18,870255
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)11,896254
Kite Pharma, Inc.1,408253
Vivint Solar, Inc.74,459253
Seattle Genetics4,654253
Compass Minerals Intl Inc3,876252
TEGNA18,934252
Deutsche Bank AG10,733251
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation8,823251
Jumbo SA3,388250
Bank of Hawaii Corporation3,005250
VALE S.A.24,700249
Sanchez Energy Corporation51,624249
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund18,838248
Coherent1,049247
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund10,711247
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As5,939247
Torchmark Corporation3,077246
Workday2,336246
WesBanco5,992246
Boston Beer Company1,566245
TriCo Bancshares6,009245
NRG Energy9,555245
Arrow Electronics3,040244
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF7,757244
Greenbrier Companies5,066244
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II25,046243
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III6,934243
Perrigo Company2,855242
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated1,945240
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation4,898239
Washington Federal7,116239
Loews Corporation4,971238
First Interstate BancSystem6,220238
Anthem4,525237
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP9,850237
Royce Micro-Cap Trust25,230237
Exelixis9,750236
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.26,249236
Monroe Capital16,439235
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund10,923235
TravelCenters of America LLC55,107234
Park Sterling Bank18,825234
CenterState Banks8,740234
Mueller Industries6,672233
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust20,175233
General Finance Corporation46,075233
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust29,686233
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund8,907232
Carlisle Companies Incorporated2,309232
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.9,003231
Newtek Business Services Inc.12,970231
RadNet20,000231
Orix Corp Ads2,859231
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.7,400230
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund18,906230
Rice Energy11,000230
Lions Gate Metals Inc.6,875230
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania7,199230
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.2,240229
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust17,087229
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.26,915228
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund17,247228
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock888227
Synchronoss Technologies37,003227
Ambarella4,635227
Cincinnati Bell Inc4,477226
LTC Properties4,794225
Washington Prime Group Inc.27,066225
Legg Mason5,698224
Tata Motors Ltd7,120223
Rogers Corporation1,672223
Liberty Gold Corp.5,293222
Oxford Industries3,500222
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.15,338222
New America High Income Fund22,201221
Sonic Corp.8,672221
Western Alliance Bancorporation4,145220
Sangamo BioSciences14,662220
IGI Laboratories230,000220
Cenovus Energy Inc21,857219
The Hain Celestial Group5,316219
Capital Product Partners L.P.62,674219
Qualys4,221219
Tompkins Financial Corporation2,533218
Bemis Company4,782218
Archrock Partners15,273218
AMC Networks Inc.3,722218
Nimtech Corp.21,006217
RPC8,712216
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund8,974216
Sodexo 5,448216
China Yuchai International Limited9,695216
Endo Health Solutions Inc.25,109215
Guaranty Bancorp7,688214
Ashland Inc.3,268214
Prosperity Bancshares3,240213
First Industrial Realty Trust7,064213
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund30,550212
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund12,232212
Gimv Nv Act.31,408212
Trustmark Corporation6,416212
Franklin Ophthalmic Instruments Co., Inc.2,204212
Mazor Robotics4,298212
MercadoLibre817212
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.8,060212
Vornado Realty Trust2,748211
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund15,982211
Keysight Technologies, Inc.5,056211
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF20,507211
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II15,413211
Stamps.com Inc.1,031209
MasTec4,495209
Comverse, Inc.7,494209
GATX Corporation3,375208
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II13,222207
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II19,375207
Clough Global Opportunities Fund18,411205
Jefferies Group205,000205
Verisk Analytics2,461205
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.9,750205
Rapid7, Inc.11,591204
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc14,647204
ProPetro Holding Corp.14,198204
Opko Health Inc29,663203
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,695203
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp10,161202
FBL Financial Group5,365202
GoPro, Inc.18,235201
Pimco High Income Fund24,217201
Nuveen Senior Income Fund30,058201
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund13,225201
ENSCO plc33,031197
Ship Finance International Limited13,544196
Pitney Bowes Inc13,910195
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.23,985194
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund13,180194
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust29,112193
Noble Corporation41,951193
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund15,387192
Kosmos Energy Ltd.24,035191
Array BioPharma Inc.15,493191
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.20,097191
Total Telcom, Inc.26,091190
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust10,135190
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals21,534189
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund55,727189
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund12,176188
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund23,430188
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust12,112188
Global Medical REIT, Inc.20,700186
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund10,534186
Nokia Corporation30,971185
Community Health Systems24,045185
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc13,090185
Ironwood Gold Corp.11,733185
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund40,637182
Geron Corporation82,426180
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income19,499180
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund10,620179
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.10,017175
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc20,306175
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)11,715175
The GDL Fund17,200175
Immunomedics12,400173
ImmunoGen22,648173
Fly Leasing Limited12,329173
GAMCO Natural Resources24,057168
Independence Holding Company16,400167
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund13,627165
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund13,781162
Chegg10,819161
Kinross Gold Corporation37,764160
Royal Bank Of Canada21,907159
HomeTown Bankshares Corp14,553157
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc11,331156
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC19,000156
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund27,544155
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.13,234155
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND23,503155
Yamana Gold Inc.58,637155
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund43,500154
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund22,487154
Blackrock Municipal 2018 Term Trust10,255154
Internap Network Services Corporation35,195153
Orchid Island Capital15,006153
AK Steel Holding Corporation27,458153
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust31,000147
Mexico Equity and Income Fund12,700147
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II10,958146
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust12,099146
Alamos Gold Inc. New21,120143
Rent-A-Center Inc.12,491143
California Resources Corp13,623142
Rite Aid Corporation72,539142
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.16,311140
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation23,300140
Apollo Investment Corporation22,714139
Genworth Financial Inc36,209139
Hornbeck Offshore Services33,400135
R1 RCM Inc.35,748133
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation14,380132
Clipper Realty Inc.12,203131
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals10,402128
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation67,101126
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.17,388125
GSV Capital Corp23,000124
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals17,525124
Callon Petroleum Company10,915123
Teligent18,148122
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc17,942120
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust24,563116
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.11,073116
Synergy Pharmaceuticals39,989116
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)16,260115
Newpark Resources11,375114
Novavax99,197113
CHS Inc12,633113
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund10,700112
Ascena Retail Group45,449111
Cameco Corporation11,332110
Plug Power41,778109
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 210,583108
Rockwell Medical12,548107
Arbor Realty Trust13,011107
Student Transportation Inc17,645105
Petrobras Argentina S.A.10,650103
MiX Telematics10,382103
New York Mortgage Trust16,724103
TICC Capital Corp.28,619102
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA55,13598
Novagold Resources Inc.23,50597
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc12,34195
Iamgold Corporation15,52695
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.17,79893
Dawson Geophysical Company20,58593
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd20,40592
Legacy Reserves LP60,70992
Franklin Universal Trust12,50091
Calumet Specialty Products Partners10,68989
Firsthand Technology Value Fund11,00088
BioTime30,36086
Celsius Holdings, Inc.14,16584
Verastem17,83084
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.13,49784
Gerdau S.A.23,92882
First Majestic Silver Corp.12,00082
Zynga Inc.21,80482
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc13,15981
INTELLINETICS, INC.57,00081
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC12,31981
Nuveen Multi-Currency Short-Term Government Income Fund10,56180
Aratana Therapeutics12,53877
Celldex Therapeutics26,88577
Kingsway Financial Services12,40076
Polymet Mining Corp.122,78875
Fifth Street Finance Corp.13,45074
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC12,00373
J CREW GROUP INC.19,06873
Endologix15,63170
Westport Innovations Inc21,19169
Harmonic Inc.22,20068
Streamline Health Solutions46,43068
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.13,70065
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation20,55465
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.27,32761
Intelsat SA12,95061
B2Digital, Inc.21,60060
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.38,50059
Ferrellgas Partners11,56659
Office Depot12,70258
SandRidge Permian Trust20,17457
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.17,70055
Denbury Resources38,69252
Stage Stores28,00052
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.23,01552
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC142,67651
Zion Oil & Gas Inc14,52250
Mitcham Industries14,42850
Scorpio Tankers Inc.14,65150
Pier 1 Imports11,18547
Advaxis, Inc.11,06946
Sandstorm Gold Ltd.10,11446
Sportsman10,05045
Lifevantage Corporation10,53444
Pengrowth Energy Corporation43,05744
Gold Fields Limited10,06043
Alexco Resource Corp29,10042
Willbros Group13,19442
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners15,50039
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.26,83639
AVEO Pharmaceuticals10,25037
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals20,12537
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.10,67436
EV Energy Partners56,29336
CytRx Corporation86,65036
MannKind Corp.16,10935
22nd Century Group, Inc.12,64035
CVR Partners10,14233
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC16,30233
Globalstar18,50030
TTM Technologies17,00029
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.28,00028
Gastar Exploration31,57528
Egalet22,20928
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.15,29227
Athersys13,00027
Vical Incorporated10,07624
EXCO Resources NL17,42623
Parker Drilling Company21,16023
Orion Energy Systems20,30023
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc11,53722
PDL BioPharma22,00022
Uranium Energy Corp.15,00021
Spark Networks16,50020
WMIH Corp.21,25820
Renewable Energy Group19,00020
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.22,22019
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance18,00019
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings16,00019
Senomyx29,75018
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC16,06118
Colony Bankcorp18,00018
Redwood Trust17,00017
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.17,00017
Fortune Diversified Industries17,00017
Curis10,76016
Prospect Capital Corporation16,00016
Echo Automotive, Inc.17,00016
Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies Fund Inc16,00016
Encore Capital Group Inc13,00015
Monster Digital, Inc.21,81915
IsoRay30,00015
BioAmber31,52715
Resource Capital Corp.14,00014
Verint Systems Inc.14,00014
M/I Homes14,00014
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC30,00013
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.11,12713
Northern Oil and Gas13,28512
CONNECTURE INC17,00011
DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12,50011
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.18,20010
Aviragen Therapeutics14,24310
Seadrill Limited28,66810
Palatin Technologies14,80510
Synthesis Energy Systems17,5009
Biolase15,7509
The Bon-Ton Stores15,5007
RXi Pharmaceuticals10,4335
Comstock Mining11,4162
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.46,2941

Feedback