Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap6,151,568357,015
Apple Inc.1,910,492275,152
SPDR GOLD TRUST4,488,964244,307
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr999,868241,774
MGP Ingredients4,486,387229,568
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U2,903,456222,934
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio5,604,890219,280
Security Devices International Inc.2,252,768208,790
Microsoft Corporation2,856,539196,902
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund5,060,483192,142
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC724,531160,892
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,567,337140,273
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno2,219,543139,942
Edge Resources Inc.2,740,532134,095
Johnson & Johnson993,034131,373
PowerShares QQQ Trust953,714129,440
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT1,113,690121,961
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.654,564110,863
AT&T Inc.2,890,632109,064
iTeknik Holding Corporation446,216108,622
Pacer International3,952,095107,600
Chevron Corporation984,707102,735
Amazon.com99,80896,614
Core Resource Management, Inc.1,361,40395,448
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi786,16593,571
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF743,65492,548
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,142,14992,206
Verizon Communications Inc.2,064,36892,194
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund1,935,73788,617
iShares1,387,48984,483
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.91,69484,393
Pepsico713,61682,418
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.461,19580,228
AbbVie Inc1,098,62679,661
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu1,049,98578,291
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,551,18176,586
Pfizer2,247,00175,477
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC804,53474,706
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,320,99973,210
Celgene Corporation654,77270,514
Procter & Gamble Company (The)813,26669,710
Merck & Company1,078,39069,114
General Electric Co2,546,26068,775
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste588,85368,561
United States Cellular Corporation367,04468,070
Facebook463,24667,951
Union Pacific Corporation601,17865,477
Home Depot424,01965,048
Altria Group837,66562,381
Sport Chalet445,52560,970
Therapix Biosciences Ltd1,437,45859,396
VGTel, Inc.616,92957,171
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio759,75556,678
Visa Inc.601,81256,441
Oracle Corporation1,101,57455,233
Sector 5, Inc.1,001,11054,781
The Kraft Heinz Company638,05154,643
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund490,20351,623
Microchip Technology Incorporated625,72948,295
Walt Disney Company (The)453,54548,192
Wal-Mart Stores632,04947,834
First Tractor Co. Ltd.1,491,05847,776
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.1,718,34746,533
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.326,02746,467
Marathon Petroleum Corporation884,41246,281
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund1,048,67845,626
CB Scientific Inc.312,36845,414
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,112,40844,659
Interups Inc.421,86244,278
Eaton Corporation568,42544,240
Noble Group Ltd.764,97944,193
CME Group Inc.343,08642,970
Time Warner Inc.423,13542,489
Carnival Plc ADS641,56042,068
Standard Parking Corporation131,78841,864
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND1,323,36541,739
Philip Morris International Inc348,52340,934
Air Products and Chemicals283,40840,546
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 1,361,37639,804
iShares Trust233,76739,454
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF444,72138,926
vTv Therapeutics Inc.401,32138,752
Coca-Cola Company (The)875,15037,992
McDonald's Corporation246,24437,716
Financial Institutions1,548,24736,710
High Country Bancorp, Inc.463,17936,203
Boeing Company (The)182,11236,013
3M Company171,56735,719
Bank of America Corporation1,436,33734,279
Cisco Systems1,094,58234,260
Halliburton Company796,53234,020
CVS Corporation419,80333,778
Intel Corporation995,55333,590
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund856,42333,546
Innocap, Inc.169,83933,395
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS507,97832,978
Reitmans390,74932,522
Amgen Inc.188,03232,387
Allstate Corporation (The)358,50731,706
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund503,43331,412
IShares Plc.563,54531,221
Schindler Holding AG691,00231,164
Select Asset Inc.384,43630,463
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.215,12229,159
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.543,29629,132
International Business Machines Corporation185,43028,527
Select Asset Inc.315,89028,313
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd559,16128,152
World Gaming plc238,40928,137
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios1,131,97528,107
NVIDIA Corporation193,33127,948
Illini Corp.231,10827,851
Phillips 66334,73027,680
Wells Fargo & Company499,14027,658
Alibaba Group Holding Limited195,69227,573
Ibiden Co. Ltd.295,96827,291
Magellan Minerals Ltd.380,67927,131
Mohawk Industries112,18427,114
Oppenheimer Holdings543,79126,697
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla1,073,89626,442
GSM Fund Group Inc543,67226,156
Duke Energy Corporation310,56525,960
Becton, Dickinson & Co.133,04125,960
Lockheed Martin Corporation92,29625,630
Bank of the Ozarks587,63025,469
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company454,90825,348
United Technologies Corporation204,94625,026
Roper Technologies106,57224,678
Caterpillar229,51524,664
ONYX Pharmaceuticals112,10524,522
First Trust663,25024,509
Nike449,08424,328
Russell Breweries Inc179,63224,299
Intertainment Media, Inc.292,16724,288
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF297,66923,769
CyrusOne422,88123,576
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA121,42423,329
Mylan Inc.595,27523,109
Salesforce.com Inc266,82923,107
Stryker Corporation164,83022,875
General Dynamics Corporation113,83922,554
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund252,44822,315
PSL Holdings Ltd412,11722,118
Schweitzer-Mauduit International342,30221,634
FTE Networks, Inc.404,98521,529
Southern Company (The)443,09121,215
Dominion Resources276,13521,160
Gilead Sciences308,73520,543
IEG Holdings Corp243,74820,497
United Parcel Service184,99220,459
General Electric Capital Corporation1,885,97920,146
Neenah Paper143,75820,146
Abbott Laboratories413,75120,112
Schuff International, Inc.384,04720,066
General Mills360,32019,962
iShares186,79019,913
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology445,37619,777
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund63,52519,700
Bowl America, Inc.566,96219,645
IL2M International Corp.135,94719,579
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari164,10919,508
Diamondhead Casino Corp.91,22819,453
Starbucks Corporation332,87819,410
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.157,64219,376
Honeywell International Inc.144,69819,287
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 177,81719,217
Monolithic Power Systems197,52319,046
Industrial Services of America279,08619,009
Nearmap Ltd.376,87318,945
Allergan76,08118,902
QUALCOMM Incorporated342,02418,887
Willis Towers Watson129,35118,822
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)222,13018,768
Walgreens Boots Alliance237,95118,636
IJJ Corp.133,14918,618
XBiotech Inc.240,70918,578
Emerson Electric Company328,32118,160
Dow Chemical Company (The)287,70418,145
Wintrust Financial Corporation235,37417,995
W.T.B. Financial Corp.244,23017,587
Victory Square Technologies Inc400,13517,503
Costco Wholesale Corporation108,52917,357
U.S. Bancorp333,74817,328
American Tower Corporation (REIT)129,96417,195
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC121,28016,945
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS827,55016,873
Colgate-Palmolive Company240,55616,703
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF208,22216,666
Marathon Oil Corporation1,400,92616,601
priceline.com Incorporated8,73016,330
Medtronic183,51416,287
Comcast Corporation416,85016,224
Vanguard Energy Corporation115,15716,219
Illinois Tool Works Inc.110,73315,866
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun788,72215,782
Arris Group Inc562,98615,775
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,247,22715,765
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF148,00215,575
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)168,52315,401
ONEOK294,89415,382
India Cement Ltd.103,36315,355
Kimberly-Clark Corporation118,39715,286
Lowe's Companies215,14015,226
Federal Express Corporation68,44614,876
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF175,80714,861
Analog Devices189,62514,753
NXP Semiconductors N.V.134,66014,739
Citigroup Inc.219,64214,690
KSW Inc139,47514,596
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company180,57014,574
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC61,69014,380
Accenture plc.116,11914,361
IntercontinentalExchange217,79614,357
Automatic Data Processing140,00214,344
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II380,37914,311
Eli Lilly and Company171,58714,122
Express Scripts Holding Company218,99413,981
Avnet357,44113,897
Mondelez International319,88613,816
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund256,91213,740
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC269,78013,497
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund122,40413,479
AO Mosenergo159,01613,447
Occidental Petroleum Corporation223,44813,378
Mastercard Incorporated109,85313,345
Kinder Morgan683,27813,338
Reynolds American Inc204,90913,327
Netflix89,15613,321
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust1,511,76513,304
U.S. Helicopter Corp.165,68713,217
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust289,63413,152
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund260,13913,150
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.82,24813,125
Royal Kpn N.V.180,42213,103
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund163,14512,905
PAA Natural Gas Storage484,26912,722
Cummins Inc.78,15612,679
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund125,28712,669
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II260,70612,613
Raymond James Financial156,92512,589
MegaFon PJSC125,47712,556
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF239,14112,428
Synchrony Financial409,42812,209
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF445,61412,109
Estee Lauder Companies124,69211,969
Waste Management161,29911,832
Aflac Incorporated150,81611,716
Schlumberger N.V.176,48311,619
ConocoPhillips263,16011,569
Nucor Corporation235,37411,503
Sysco Corporation228,09311,480
Selective Insurance Group220,29411,446
Vanguard Health Systems77,17411,374
Central Fund of Canada Limited917,64711,315
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF229,80311,313
VGambling Inc.87,95111,294
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.200,09911,273
MSCI Inc191,83811,096
Royal Dutch Shell PLC208,47411,088
Church & Dwight Company213,25311,064
Power Efficiency Corp.376,36111,016
iShares103,03411,000
V.F. Corporation190,73910,987
Worldpay Group PLC162,18710,953
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)201,29610,818
iShares Gold Trust904,36310,798
The Blackstone Group L.P.323,75910,797
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal465,79810,779
Oasis Petroleum Inc.1,394,93710,770
Consumer Portfolio Services194,36710,678
American Electric Power Company153,40110,656
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited302,17410,564
Southwest Airlines Company169,92010,559
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund95,26710,458
Micron Technology361,72510,446
Vanguard Energy Corporation71,48410,418
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund102,40110,416
iSoftStone Holdings Limited316,38210,352
Italian Food & Beverage Corp65,08810,242
Fiserv83,69810,240
Deere & Company82,19410,158
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.39,47010,133
Norfolk Souther Corporation82,81310,078
Vanguard Energy Corporation118,6469,886
Target Corporation188,7649,871
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund79,8089,862
BlackRock23,1399,777
Novartis AG116,9219,760
Weyerhaeuser Company289,1699,687
Prudential Financial89,3649,668
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.26,7029,656
MLP AG187,8609,594
Kresta Holdings Ltd.174,1769,571
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.231,2219,538
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal315,0669,439
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG230,2429,438
Enbridge Inc232,6319,269
GlaxoSmithKline PLC214,9649,269
INCEPTION MINING INC.59,4249,267
Diageo plc77,1079,242
Texas Instruments Incorporated119,7019,209
USD Partners LP80,2619,179
PNC Financial Services Group72,2109,017
Amex Exploration Inc.439,9928,982
American Express Company105,5808,894
Clorox Company (The)66,4918,861
Hormel Foods Corporation259,2338,842
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund246,8538,837
Realty Income Corporation160,1398,837
Stark Naked Bobbers69,8138,834
PPlus Trust228,0338,816
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.159,8638,815
Harris Teeter Supermarkets80,4738,778
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.150,5298,696
Royce Value Trust589,1638,596
Iren SPA58,5578,470
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund443,6148,436
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)23,8368,369
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.272,1148,315
Genesis Metals Corp.259,9638,249
Goldman Sachs Group37,1318,240
Yum! Brands110,2498,132
Valero Energy Corporation119,7538,078
Fidus Investment Corporation475,7948,003
Raytheon Company48,6567,857
Gabelli Dividend357,2297,795
Northern Trust Corporation79,3647,715
MetLife139,5997,670
Paychex133,9427,627
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated176,8207,605
Biogen Idec Inc.27,8447,556
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund84,2467,489
American Water Works94,5757,372
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund159,0537,336
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.168,5737,309
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.181,5157,281
Toll Brothers Inc.182,7847,222
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund304,9667,206
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.71,0557,118
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.34,0167,093
T. Rowe Price Group95,4107,081
Scholium Group PLC168,6886,952
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.126,9896,929
Fidelity National Financial156,7256,731
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.266,622
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc523,0696,585
Palo Alto Networks49,0216,560
Perpetual Energy Inc.261,3786,495
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II60,8846,456
Iridium Communications Inc583,7926,451
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund294,3906,391
General Motors Company182,6416,380
VANJIA CORP44,6476,338
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.55,8696,297
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.102,1616,271
Voestalpine AG60,4926,223
Equinix14,4606,206
RIGHTSCORP, INC.112,0716,100
Inmarsat Plc.36,6056,086
Ishares III Plc120,6686,065
PayPal Holdings, Inc.112,8446,056
Scana Corporation90,2196,046
Aetna Inc.39,5936,011
Tesoro Logistics LP116,0836,001
International Paper Company105,4165,968
TJX Companies82,6195,964
Targa Resources131,0485,923
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund386,4385,916
American Homes 4 Rent261,9475,912
Ultra Lithium Inc109,0195,900
Hanesbrands Inc.254,2175,888
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc33,5815,859
Danaher Corporation69,3485,852
Omega Healthcare Investors177,2065,851
Baxano Surgical, Inc.96,3485,833
National Retail Properties148,7675,817
Activision Blizzard100,6325,793
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.65,9265,729
Northern Offshore222,6495,727
Pinnacle Financial Partners90,9165,710
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated421,5395,699
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.117,5525,691
Cardinal Health72,9935,688
Praxair42,7695,670
Physicians Realty Trust281,1695,663
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)59,2505,601
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST248,6695,568
Digital Realty Trust49,2775,566
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3334,9795,534
J.M. Smucker Company (The)46,6275,517
Amphenol Corporation74,4615,497
Genuine Parts Company59,0475,477
iShares II plc.41,8015,436
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA181,9115,403
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.60,3115,389
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.544,5195,361
Consolidated Graphics65,8805,324
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.159,6335,303
Exelon Corporation146,4665,283
Sirius XM Radio Inc.965,1785,280
Dollar General Corporation73,2065,278
MPLX LP155,4405,192
Corning Incorporated171,7745,162
Towne Bank166,8905,140
Xcel Energy Inc.111,7135,125
Subsea 7 SA ADR 48,3705,116
Republic Services79,9695,097
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation167,5755,093
Garmin Ltd.99,4005,072
Monotaro Co., Ltd.42,4015,019
The NASDAQ OMX Group70,1115,012
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund95,7515,010
Ecolab Inc.37,4874,979
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund106,9534,955
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc116,9574,937
New York Community Bancorp Inc375,0964,925
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.53,3664,922
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund201,4554,911
Envestnet88,8434,908
Ross Stores84,6224,885
Uniti Financial Corp.193,6584,869
ConAgra Foods135,9714,863
iShares II plc.136,9814,863
SBA Communications Corporation36,0324,861
ONE Gas69,4144,846
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.110,4554,807
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF91,1004,797
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP117,0574,789
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.94,8764,782
Brookfield Real Estate Services125,1934,770
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio314,6174,754
ExactTarget516,9164,740
Covanta Holding Corporation357,1684,715
ServiceNow44,3074,697
Vulcan Materials Company36,9644,683
FactSet Research Systems Inc.28,1284,675
Healthcare Services Group99,6734,668
American International Group74,4034,652
Marriott International45,8904,603
Evans Brewing Co Inc.400,5764,559
Intertainment Media, Inc.337,7204,553
Oil Optimization, Inc.181,6924,504
ISHARES IV PLC59,7864,489
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store26,6534,458
Intuitive Surgical4,7644,456
Software AG32,5344,450
Interface109,8524,430
Phillips 66 Partners88,2294,360
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund33,2064,348
Adams Express Company (The)300,7384,298
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.26,5274,296
Fulton Financial Corporation223,5584,248
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.236,3764,245
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3279,6054,236
Alexion Pharmaceuticals34,7824,232
Janus Capital Group84,2484,230
Main Street Capital Corporation109,5974,215
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp372,7614,205
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund273,7054,204
Material Sciences Corporation77,9204,193
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.41,7214,189
PPG Industries37,9304,171
Lumentum73,0634,168
Fastenal Company95,7564,168
Tractor Supply Company76,4944,147
John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Global Shareholder Yield Fund130,4924,100
Capital One Financial Corp49,6244,100
Twitter272,9344,077
Lincoln National Corporation60,2984,075
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund157,6344,032
Old Dominion Freight Line42,2474,024
Annaly Capital Management Inc330,5393,983
HEALTHEQUITY INC79,8843,981
AMP Ltd.31,2433,977
Concho Resources Inc.32,6603,969
McKesson Corporation24,1073,967
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA35,8353,955
Novo Nordisk A/S91,9863,945
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund335,5723,940
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)238,6093,913
Tri Continental Corporation160,5903,910
Markel Corporation4,0063,909
LyondellBasell Industries NV46,3203,909
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I286,7133,856
Vodafone Group Plc134,1773,855
Nuance Communications259,1373,840
CenturyLink160,6683,837
HCA Holdings43,9623,833
Nustar Energy L.P.81,8333,816
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE145,7333,791
Carbonite173,8363,790
SVB Financial Group21,5433,787
National Fuel Gas Company67,6893,780
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.60,2743,777
Carmax Mining Corp.59,5023,752
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol159,7863,738
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation56,0113,719
Suburban Propane Partners156,2453,717
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.588,4953,713
DTE Energy Company35,0773,711
Santeon Group Inc115,8903,699
CornerWorld Corp.46,8183,678
Hershey34,2363,677
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC70,9743,669
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.192,8273,666
ResMed Inc.47,0563,665
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc52,5223,648
Balchem Corporation46,9303,647
TotalFinaElf73,4063,640
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.56,3453,600
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund235,7073,599
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS50,9923,581
iShares32,3443,580
Atmos Energy Corporation43,0233,569
Adobe Systems Incorporated25,0163,538
Senior Housing Properties Trust172,9343,535
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc134,4123,535
MOBILEIRON, INC.583,7343,532
Old Republic International Corporation179,8623,513
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2342,7293,506
FIGO Ventures, Inc.435,8023,482
Esperance Minerals NL57,0863,466
Sanofi71,8433,442
Inchcape PLC71,0103,423
Essent Group92,0663,419
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.66,9563,416
Home Retail Group plc100,4713,410
Sunoco111,3233,408
CIGNA High Income Shares20,3093,400
Stag Industrial122,9513,393
Diamondback Energy38,0593,380
Wheaton Precious Metals187,3453,378
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.237,0703,371
Baker Hughes Incorporated61,7373,365
Islet Holdings, Inc.31,2213,357
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund107,4813,336
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund50,8793,332
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund32,8093,326
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company176,1393,320
Alexandria Real Estate Equities27,5253,316
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.35,6123,311
Alcentra Capital Corp242,8653,300
Astrazeneca PLC96,4423,288
AutoNation77,8623,283
Stanley Black & Decker23,3053,280
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.30,0143,274
Commerce Bancshares57,6163,274
Buckeye Technologies51,1193,268
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST206,1633,253
Vantage Health264,9983,249
Charles Schwab Corporation75,2313,232
Huntington Ingalls Industries17,2633,214
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund102,7223,204
Rockwell Collins30,4963,204
Community Healthcare Trust Inc123,8213,169
Williams Companies104,4383,162
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.27,0393,153
Mettler-Toledo International5,3513,149
Constellation Brands Inc16,2003,139
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA55,3983,112
M&T Bank Corporation19,1263,100
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.418,3683,083
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund155,4033,057
Inca One Gold Corporation24,2403,033
PacWest Bancorp64,6853,021
Apache Corporation62,9773,019
Vectren Corporation51,6363,018
Limited Brands55,7673,005
Intellisense Solutions Inc.21,4582,988
Arch Capital Group Ltd.32,0062,986
New York Community Bancorp75,0962,981
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund119,5842,960
Archer71,2772,950
AmeriGas Partners64,8392,929
Fidelity National Information Services34,2712,927
Pentair43,8452,918
EQT Midstream Partners38,8662,901
Exponent49,3402,877
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund32,4542,876
Peoples Financial Corporation161,8502,858
B Communications Ltd.63,3432,853
Zimmer Holdings22,1592,845
Global Technlogies Corp.131,1602,844
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund89,6862,834
Delphi Automotive plc32,2902,830
Colony NorthStar, Inc.199,4502,810
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.93,1912,798
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.91,6712,796
Best Buy Co.48,7182,793
Eaton Vance Corporation58,7282,779
Hancock Holding Company70,2422,760
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.157,6042,755
Eagle Growth & Income Opportunities Fund158,8512,737
Legg Mason, Inc.91,1612,734
Sempra Energy24,1682,725
Graham Holdings4,5392,722
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc123,6892,718
NVR1,1252,712
iShares45,4722,696
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.426,2802,686
J & J Snack Foods Corp.20,2812,679
AutoZone4,6892,675
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp53,8072,673
Gentex Corporation139,9412,655
Franklin Resources59,2282,653
USA Compression Partners, LP 162,0862,652
ABB Ltd106,2772,646
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund265,2012,641
South Jersey Industries77,1742,637
Dycom Industries29,4162,633
Infineon Technologies AG 15,2942,632
M.D.C. Holdings74,2072,622
Arista Networks, Inc.17,4722,617
Principal Real Estate Income Fund40,6672,606
GAMCO Global Gold472,5212,604
Interactive Health Network69,3422,595
Ventas37,3332,594
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE18,2012,586
Mascota Resources Corp67,4712,578
BroadSoft59,6942,570
Applied Materials62,1152,566
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust41,4502,560
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.17,4382,546
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund115,9512,540
Simon Property Group15,5962,523
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust125,6552,523
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund180,5872,516
Progressive Corporation (The)56,9812,512
Dover Corporation31,3072,511
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust112,8342,506
Ares Capital Corporation152,6652,501
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.37,6222,497
Wachovia Corporation1,8962,486
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund166,8732,485
Mwana Africa Plc.41,5282,485
Parker-Hannifin Corporation15,4852,476
Omnicom Group Inc.29,8522,475
Achaogen Inc242,4402,472
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.129,7342,471
ISC8 Inc.22,5462,465
State Street Corporation27,2202,443
Molson Coors Brewing Company28,2192,436
FireEye Inc182,0742,434
Spirit Airlines120,9872,429
Apartment Investment and Management Company56,4192,424
AAON65,4022,410
SRC Energy356,9252,402
Maxima Group, Inc.52,9942,380
Ulta Salon8,2342,366
CrossAmerica Partners92,6982,364
UAN Power Corp.108,4232,359
8point3 Energy Partners LP155,7542,357
Acushnet Holdings Corp.118,6582,354
W.P. Carey Inc.35,5422,346
Jack Henry & Associates22,4122,328
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund301,2272,325
Wynn Resorts17,3212,323
Spectra Energy Partners53,8882,312
Lithia Motors24,3782,297
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund77,6972,285
Western Gas Partners40,4552,263
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.19,2432,262
First Century Fox Inc Class A79,6542,258
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc67,6002,251
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund56,6012,248
Edison International28,7482,248
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund243,6162,232
Consolidated Communications Holdings103,9222,231
The RMR Group68,9562,220
MGM Growth Properties LLC72,4612,219
Lancaster Colony Corporation17,9692,204
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund195,7632,204
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF33,9622,196
MarketAxess Holdings10,9222,196
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc16,3162,169
American States Water Company45,6592,165
Woodward32,0252,164
British American Tobacco Industries31,4322,154
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold177,7152,134
Discover Financial Services34,2562,130
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund82,5522,129
TESARO15,2182,128
Home Bancorp49,9732,125
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund146,5192,114
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund372,7952,110
Nordstrom44,0682,108
SunTrust Banks36,9822,098
Waste Connections32,5492,097
TE Connectivity Ltd.26,6322,095
Cincinnati Financial Corporation28,8852,093
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund143,0622,084
CSRA Inc.65,1322,068
Albero Corp.19,5922,068
Morgan Stanley46,3692,066
Domino's Pizza Inc9,7412,061
Bank Of Montreal27,8282,044
Labor Smart, Inc.13,2392,041
Cohn & Steers Inc97,9112,035
NewMarket Corporation4,3862,020
Alliant Energy Corporation50,0982,013
National Grid Transco Plc31,8752,002
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.110,7531,995
Helmerich & Payne36,5741,987
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund55,1311,986
KeyCorp105,6371,980
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc143,0431,973
Reaves Utility Income Fund57,3251,969
OGE Energy Corporation56,6101,969
ICU Medical11,4041,967
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.31,7751,963
Canadian National Railway Company24,1701,962
Yum China Holdings, Inc.49,5941,955
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund21,4121,950
NewStar Financial69,6791,942
Transcanada Pipelines40,7071,941
Zoetis31,0411,936
Intuit Inc.14,5261,929
Enbridge Energy119,6141,914
W.W. Grainger10,5921,912
Toyota Tsusho Corp.18,1981,911
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust158,6781,906
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund135,5541,903
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP41,6381,900
Arconic76,4481,897
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.21,0951,894
WestRock33,2571,884
Quest Management Inc.16,7751,865
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund119,7631,864
Dollar Tree26,6361,862
Advanced Micro Devices149,1031,861
Global Net Lease83,6971,861
ICON plc18,9951,858
Splunk Inc.32,5331,851
FS Bancorp201,7601,846
PACCAR Inc.27,9151,844
Prospect Capital Corporation240,9851,843
LaSalle Hotel Properties61,7161,839
Devon Energy Corporation57,3681,834
Ryder System25,4121,829
Rio Tinto42,9671,818
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co109,5071,817
Fluor Corporation39,6681,816
Darden Restaurants20,0481,813
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III90,5361,810
Regal Entertainment Group87,5151,791
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.16,3701,788
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.75,5241,786
Knowledge Machine International, Inc.58,0711,772
Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation116,2881,765
Franklin Street Properties Corp.159,1041,763
United States Steel Corporation140,7901,754
America First Mortgage Investments293,4201,746
Flowers Foods100,6521,742
iStar Financial Inc.144,5051,740
Trade Desk, Inc.34,5281,730
RingCentral47,0831,721
Whirlpool Corporation8,9701,719
Acadia Healthcare Company34,7571,716
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation119,4661,716
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP122,5351,715
Gabelli Equity Trust277,3631,714
eBay Inc.49,0451,713
Lennar Corporation31,7621,694
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund123,2881,689
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal87,0771,663
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.56,9921,662
Street Capital Group37,7221,642
ISHARES VI PLC19,3541,638
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.51,0171,638
Fifth Third Bancorp63,0121,636
DCP Holding CO48,3281,635
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.88,0991,634
C.R. Bard5,1631,632
Nemaura Medical Inc.50,3181,630
ATRION Corporation2,5321,629
Universal Display Corp14,8941,627
Medical Properties Trust126,3681,626
Rollins39,9011,624
Putnam Premier Income Trust298,2581,620
Hasbro14,5071,618
Econocom Group SA61,8131,615
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.91,8731,612
Wendy's Company (The)103,8511,611
Universal Health Realty Income Trust20,2071,607
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund253,4421,607
Open Text Corporation50,7631,603
Rayonier Inc. REIT55,7111,603
Regions Financial Corporation109,4281,602
Square68,0971,598
DENTSPLY International Inc.24,4321,584
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals3,2121,578
Hartford Financial Services Group30,0141,578
Charter Communications18,8421,576
Manulife Financial Corp84,0671,576
Exchange Income Corporation45,7221,567
Adriana Resources, Inc.8,7511,565
Wisdom International Corp.24,2341,564
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust103,0411,563
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust118,7571,555
CA Inc.45,0721,554
Dunkin' Brands Group27,9861,543
Xilinx23,8431,534
The Hanover Insurance Group17,2041,525
WPP plc14,3901,517
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.89,0991,516
Blucora71,1801,509
TCP Capital Corp.89,2051,508
ChemoCentryx21,8581,501
Granite Construction Incorporated31,0671,499
Mid-America Apartment Communities14,1771,494
Seeing Machines Ltd.33,0241,478
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.53,5661,471
Aramark35,8201,468
Seagate Technology.37,8741,468
Franco Nev Corp20,3231,467
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund233,6151,455
BHP Billiton Limited40,8431,454
Fortive Corp22,9561,454
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund111,7191,451
AptarGroup16,6771,449
Water Technologies International,Inc.53,5711,445
Bio-Rad Laboratories6,3641,440
NRG Yield82,5261,438
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation32,1991,434
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation15,2751,430
CNP Assurances SA52,0791,426
INTREXON CORP59,1461,425
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.125,3311,425
Duff & Phelps Corporation85,7761,424
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal22,6871,424
Ctrip.com International26,4261,423
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation11,9911,418
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Energy Bull Plus ETF29,3241,418
CH Energy Group30,6241,416
Anthem United, Inc.7,5091,413
STMicroelectronics N.V.98,1261,411
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.1,1131,405
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.17,1821,400
USG Corporation48,0961,396
Liberty Global44,5731,390
First Trust55,9781,389
Firstrand Limited13,8691,388
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund162,7271,388
PBF Energy62,0031,380
MSA Safety16,9671,377
Nustar GP Holdings56,2241,375
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.233,4821,375
Campbell Soup Company26,3491,374
HCP42,9601,373
Paycom Software20,0541,372
Marsh & McLennan Companies17,5591,369
Neogen Corporation19,6921,361
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.75,5871,358
Liberty Global8,1231,358
Two Harbors Investments Corp136,6371,354
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.23,0781,349
FINISAR CORP51,8861,348
Dr Pepper Snapple Group14,7851,347
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.30,5651,346
Erie Indemnity Company10,7151,340
Blackbaud15,5741,336
Ubiquiti Networks25,6871,335
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.36,1341,333
Yelp Inc.44,4131,333
Healthcare Trust of America42,7111,329
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International76,7921,329
New Mountain Finance Corporation91,3241,329
Nuveen Real Estate Fund117,0651,325
Select Income REIT54,8251,317
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.22,4971,316
Carolina Trust Bank40,4981,309
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.43,2261,308
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund139,7741,296
EV Charging USA, Inc.89,2121,296
Noble Midstream Partners LP28,5001,294
Torchlight Energy779,7871,294
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust101,5641,294
American Airlines Group25,7031,293
McCormick & Company13,2411,291
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.22,5021,288
Tiffany & Co.13,6911,285
Flexion Therapeutics63,5201,284
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP80,1721,283
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.45,9071,280
Dex One Corporation17,4851,279
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.78,4281,278
UA Multimedia, Inc.63,4111,278
Chimera Investment Corporation68,4611,275
The Middleby Corporation10,4871,274
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund91,8371,272
Everett SpinCo, Inc.16,4951,265
National-Oilwell Varco38,3141,262
NFJ Dividend96,3371,261
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND87,0371,258
Middlesex Water Company31,5991,251
Signature Bank8,6941,248
Jones Energy, Inc.779,7261,248
Essex Property Trust4,8211,240
CBIZ62,6631,236
BCSB Bancorp116,6591,235
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp35,8821,233
Boston Scientific Corporation44,4961,233
Dreyfus Municipal Income93,8731,230
Terra Nitrogen Company18,6311,228
Waters Corporation6,6681,226
D.R. Horton35,4671,226
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.2,9381,223
Patterson-UTI Energy60,5611,223
StoneMor Partners L.P.129,3031,222
HSBC Holdings plc26,3391,222
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.39,5501,222
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.9,0481,221
Hi-Crush Partners LP112,3701,219
Hess Midstream Partners LP27,7871,219
Glacier Bancorp33,2301,217
Ashland Inc.18,4131,214
Antero Midstream GP LP44,6231,214
LPBP Inc65,1891,213
Cullen/Frost Bankers12,9121,213
Magna International26,1361,211
MaxLinear43,1211,203
VALVOLINE INC50,6901,202
Autodesk11,9081,201
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund127,9681,199
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.47,9441,198
KLX Inc.23,9451,197
Copa Holdings10,2001,193
Cedar Fair16,5311,192
Whiting Petroleum Corporation216,0491,190
CBL & Associates Properties140,9601,188
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC36,5731,185
iHeartMedia7,6181,182
Electronic Arts Inc.11,1731,181
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.69,1401,180
General Electric Capital Corporation34,2931,178
Unilever NV21,2731,176
Aareal Bank AG35,9961,175
Deutsche Telekom42,8811,174
Extra Space Storage Inc15,0061,171
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation12,7741,169
Great Plains Energy Inc39,9351,169
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation77,6151,168
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund87,7081,167
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND67,5031,164
Tortoise MLP Fund60,3561,164
Restaurant Brands International Inc.18,5811,162
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund153,5761,161
Watsco7,4921,155
Ameren Illinois Company21,0741,152
QEP Resources114,0131,152
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund98,6151,151
American Capital Senior Floating89,4491,149
Cinemark Holdings Inc29,5431,148
Mobileye18,2881,148
Brooks Automation52,8861,147
Chesapeake Energy Corp.339,1921,138
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc81,0341,138
Dave & Buster's Entertainment17,0841,136
WisdomTree Investments133,7161,127
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund221,8311,125
Community Bank System20,1591,124
Peoples Bancorp Inc.34,9241,122
Synovus Financial Corp.25,3121,120
Viacom Inc.33,3021,118
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.15,5121,115
Stericycle14,5931,114
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co59,7571,111
Pembina Pipeline Corp.33,5431,111
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.57,7181,108
Gap50,3451,107
Cognex Corporation13,0321,106
Crane Company13,8931,103
Triton International Ltd32,9721,103
BlackRock Resources137,3501,100
Cerner Corporation16,5151,098
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund81,8881,096
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.647,3661,094
Ionis Pharmaceuticals21,4751,092
All Marketing Solutions Inc.18,3941,091
Entergy Corporation14,1921,090
Fiat103,1981,088
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund91,6691,085
Enviva Partners, LP39,4571,085
ITE Group Plc.17,9911,080
Oshkosh Truck Corporation15,6471,078
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio10,4381,077
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund90,7011,075
Deutsche Euroshop AG17,1271,075
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust82,6331,074
Shire plc6,4921,073
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc11,9791,072
Chemical Financial Corporation22,1531,072
Petrominerales Ltd9,6131,071
Dermira, Inc.36,6251,067
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.81,9751,062
CoreSite Realty Corporation10,2471,061
The AES Corporation95,3311,059
Lamprell7,4801,059
Textron Inc.22,4721,058
Coach22,2831,055
Agnico Eagle Mines23,3401,053
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund121,8791,049
Government Properties Income Trust57,2491,048
Harley-Davidson19,3661,046
Hologic22,9761,043
UBM Plc22,3661,043
Donaldson Company22,9011,043
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.63,2581,034
Autoliv9,4041,033
Continental Resources31,5441,020
Whitestone REIT83,2621,020
The Ultimate Software Group4,8271,014
Barclays PLC42,8011,013
National Health Investors29,5221,012
Quanta Computer, Inc.21,3201,011
Parsley Energy36,2491,006
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust129,8251,005
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust79,0921,004
GNC Holdings119,0161,003
Veeva Systems16,3191,001
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New16,7751,000
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc70,653995
The Providence Service Corporation28,400993
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation13,210990
Energy Revenue America, Inc.38,955990
CM Finance Inc98,931989
Illumina5,698989
Lexington Realty Trust99,702988
Sanderson Farms8,532987
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III76,583985
CBS Corporation15,440985
Zions Bancorporation22,403984
DineEquity22,339984
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP19,627983
Iridium Communications Inc2,541981
Sabra Healthcare REIT40,497976
Aercap Holdings N.V.20,976974
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal21,321974
SEI Investments Company18,095973
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.65,437972
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.6,151972
Ruth's Hospitality Group44,609970
Broadridge Financial Solutions12,835970
Evolva Holding AG44,340970
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.31,971969
CDK Global, Inc.15,611969
Orbital Corporation Limited9,847969
Smith (A.O.) Corporation17,183968
Textainer Group Holdings Limited66,777968
FleetCor Technologies6,708967
IDEXX Laboratories5,977965
First Financial Bankshares21,834965
Argo Group International Holdings15,892963
Eaton Vance Corporation43,696956
Cintas Corporation7,585956
Tyson Foods, Inc.15,204952
Align Technology6,327950
VTTI Energy Partners48,300949
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio39,888947
Fortinet25,307947
Evercore Partners Inc13,412946
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund67,074946
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Quality Municipal Term Fund70,925946
Whole Foods Market22,441945
Westar Energy17,833945
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund44,664944
ECA Marcellus Trust I107,286944
The Weir Group41,287943
IBERIABANK Corporation11,553942
Nuveen Michigan Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund36,622938
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II58,021937
Avista Corporation21,937931
Snap Inc52,412931
Wright Express Corporation13,463931
WGL Holdings Inc11,131929
Nuvo Research Inc62,252929
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited5,744925
Alkermes plc15,889921
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund61,598918
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund88,152917
OneMain37,309917
Allete12,761915
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.52,291913
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.317,343911
Ferrari10,568907
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers13,864905
The Carlyle Group L.P.45,734903
East West Bancorp15,380901
Western Union Company (The)47,111897
Heico Corporation12,410892
Mdu Res Group Inc34,024891
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond77,852886
VeriSign9,485882
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust16,915882
Expedition Mining Inc5,871875
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund142,785874
HSBC Holdings plc32,985870
Aegon NV169,714867
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP33,047865
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund67,760862
TELUS Corporation24,907860
iShares15,951860
Sun Communities9,777857
Cree34,696855
FNB United Corp.60,218853
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.21,306850
BorgWarner Inc.20,069850
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.66,505849
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund38,119844
Rice Energy42,215842
Dassault Aviation9,130838
FLIR Systems24,074834
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated6,469834
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund53,507833
Bioverativ Inc.13,782829
MiMedx Group, Inc.55,100825
Moody's Corporation6,764823
II-VI Incorporated23,925821
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc131,722819
Avangrid, Inc.18,509817
Unity Energy Corp.43,579816
Leggett & Platt15,527816
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II64,324814
Gaming Partners International Corporation21,552812
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.33,348806
Paragon Commercial Corp.15,311803
Suncor Energy Inc.27,480802
InfraREIT41,745799
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)6,654798
ORBCOMM Inc.70,576798
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust59,374797
New York Community Bancorp51,162796
Matthews International Corporation12,921791
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.73,087790
FMB Equibanc, Inc.14,958789
Panera Bread Company2,506788
Expeditors International of Washington13,905785
PowerShares DB Gold Fund39,406782
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund43,959779
GH Cap Inc.23,844778
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III76,292777
Comerica Incorporated10,596776
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund47,043775
Dupont Fabros Technology12,635773
Mazor Robotics22,269770
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft59,097768
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.26,231767
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund57,342766
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund57,911765
Workday7,862763
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund43,659762
Valley National Bancorp64,548762
Fortune Brands Home & Security11,681762
KBW Inc8,594757
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder79,521757
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.62,597754
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd76,490753
Seabridge Gold69,626752
Imerjn Inc.14,754752
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP40,085750
Pinnacle Foods Inc12,590748
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP16,345748
Veeco Instruments Inc.26,766745
Graco Inc.6,798743
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust62,471743
Symantec Corporation26,235741
Service Corporation International22,164741
Adient Ltd11,322740
Teleflex Incorporated3,545737
Motorola Solutions8,465734
SkyWest20,872733
CareView Communications Inc27,418732
US Foods Holding Corp.26,794729
Martin Marietta Materials3,268728
ETFS Gold Trust6,048728
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust96,737726
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.56,106726
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund18,670719
MFS Intermediate Income Trust166,524719
Bassett Furniture Industries18,849715
Kulicke and Soffa Industries37,590715
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc19,362714
Pan American Silver Corp.42,371713
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.13,404712
Agrium Inc.7,868712
PayMeOn, Inc.39,257711
Enable Midstream Partners, LP44,480709
iShares MSCI15,971708
Cheniere Energy14,532708
Vibe Ventures Inc7,645706
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund26,100706
Lamar Advertising Company9,571704
Sarepta Therapeutics20,871704
Southwest Gas Corporation9,627703
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund55,737701
Ebix Inc12,965699
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund30,486698
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund46,410695
Apollo Global Management26,279695
Umpqua Holdings Corporation37,822694
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.8,682691
EXACT Sciences Corporation19,521690
Flextronics International Ltd.42,287690
IAC/InterActiveCorp6,676689
Toro Company (The)9,926688
CBOE Holdings7,502686
Clovis Oncology23,225685
Xponential, Inc.10,560682
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.41,975681
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.44,599681
LKQ Corporation20,606679
TWILIO INC23,287678
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.2,812677
FirstService10,555677
Penske Automotive Group15,390676
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation7,934676
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation49,458675
Fourlis Holding SA26,838674
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP39,685673
Extreme Networks72,936672
Cambria Africa PLC19,569670
Technip ADR24,629670
Barrick Gold Corporation42,078669
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf42,505669
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings12,628668
Enterprise Bancorp Inc18,780667
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund32,253666
Invesco Plc18,862664
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund37,073664
Global Payments Inc.7,322661
Olin Corporation21,823661
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II48,248660
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund33,380659
Redux Holdings, Inc.6,841655
CIENA Corporation26,091653
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund10,655653
Frontier Communications Corporation388,700649
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.42,618649
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.8,269648
Dell Technologies Inc.10,609648
MFS Multimarket Income Trust104,282647
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated2,803642
RSP Permian19,733637
Enlink Midstream, LLC35,950633
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund44,314633
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions53,332633
Arc Logistics Partners LP41,600632
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund11,696625
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund40,749624
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund46,266623
Range Energy Resources, Inc.26,850622
Steel Partners Holdings LP17,371622
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II42,325620
Scudder High Income Trust14,414620
Wayfair Inc.8,057619
Canadian Natural Resources Limited21,373617
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund29,401617
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.23,059617
Hudson Pacific Properties17,932613
United Bankshares15,505608
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)26,221607
Willdan Group19,684601
T-Mobile US Inc9,920601
International Bancshares Corporation17,111600
Avery Dennison Corporation6,767598
Versum Materials, Inc.18,393598
Eastman Chemical Company7,116598
Colliers International Group10,555597
American Woodmark Corporation6,227595
Therapeutics MD Inc112,900595
Matica Enterprises Inc27,623595
American Financial Group5,979594
Texas Capital Bancshares7,670594
Jernigan Capital, Inc.26,967593
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation18,217593
Black Hills Corporation8,754591
Brown & Brown13,688590
STORE CAPITAL Corp26,301590
Merit Medical Systems15,387587
Blackrock MuniYield Fund39,106586
Xenia Hotels & Resorts30,199585
Aehr Test Systems155,971585
WSFS Financial Corporation12,869584
BGS Acquisition Corp.7,824584
First Bancorp18,659583
Park National Corporation5,622583
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.37,855581
Power Amers Minerals Corp.13,907580
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV7,427580
Deutsche Bank AG32,479578
V Media Corp6,614578
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation13,376575
Amarin Corporation PLC142,550574
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund37,533572
Fortis16,218570
RLI Corp.10,423569
Agree Realty Corporation12,411569
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC6,337567
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.31,106566
Fidelity National Financial12,619566
BOK Financial Corporation6,687563
J.B. Hunt Transport Services6,128560
Cameco Corporation61,403559
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.24,875557
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.11,585555
Berry Petroleum Company9,701553
Thor Industries5,250549
athenahealth3,902548
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce6,738548
Therapy Cells, Inc.14,440547
CSI Compressco112,538546
Otter Tail Corporation13,781546
KLA-Tencor Corporation5,966546
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,122545
Prologis, Inc.9,289545
Domtar Corporation14,167544
OraSure Technologies31,201539
Steelcase Inc.38,022532
Blackrock Core Bond Trust38,297532
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio23,785529
ANSYS4,342528
Equity Lifestyle Properties6,104527
Pioneer High Income Trust53,213526
Blueprint Medicines Corp10,360525
Monroe Capital34,384524
Synchronoss Technologies44,740519
Bouygues 14,516517
Orange SA32,329517
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust31,441516
American Premium Water Corporation23,199514
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.7,609513
Telefonica SA49,414513
Everest Re Group2,003510
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 10,442507
Liberty Global15,750506
MANAGED FUTURES PREMIER GRAHAM L.P.12,921504
Tech Data Corporation4,973502
Science Applications International Corp 7,191499
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust42,323499
Imperial Oil Limited17,070498
Total Energy Services Inc.8,536497
Kite Realty Group Trust26,228497
Hecla Mining Company97,242496
USG People NV9,879496
Celanese Corporation5,222496
DaVita Inc.7,640495
CareTrust REIT, Inc.26,700495
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund28,060494
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust40,005494
TG Therapeutics, Inc.49,146494
Sonoco Products Company9,568492
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust48,000492
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF8,984491
Universal Health Services4,017490
MFS Municipal Income Trust68,754489
Stellus Capital Investment35,593488
Macy's Inc20,924486
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras71,498485
Level 3 Communications8,162484
UBS AG18,112483
Xerox Corporation16,781482
Nordson Corporation3,961481
Managed Duration Investment Grade Municipal Fund20,552480
Axon Enterprise19,036479
Douglas Emmett12,546479
Coherent2,124478
3D Systems Corporation25,433476
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.88,025474
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.263,562474
Unisys Corporation36,867472
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund26,510472
Ally Financial Inc22,583472
Gimv Nv Act.70,104471
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF5,046471
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.15,355470
Sasol Ltd.16,775469
National Research11,811467
ViaSat7,006464
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)7,707464
TC PipeLines8,430464
lululemon athletica inc.7,757463
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.6,741461
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund40,166461
Affiliated Managers Group2,773460
America Movil28,843459
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust22,226457
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust32,354457
CyberArk Software9,119455
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund51,793455
LogMein4,331453
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund30,182453
Hospitality Properites Trust15,555453
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP11,077453
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund6,659452
Henry Schein2,469452
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.27,992450
Global Partners LP24,863449
Thomson Reuters Corp9,698449
MB Financial Inc.10,200449
Tallgrass Energy17,577447
Microsemi Corporation9,534446
Northwest Pipe Company27,424446
Portland General Electric Company9,739445
ANI Pharmaceuticals9,493444
United Continental Holdings5,889443
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust37,241441
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust35,168440
Spirent Communications Plc.6,300439
VEREIT53,841438
National HealthCare Corporation6,239438
Teligent47,880438
HFF12,548436
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings7,799435
Safety Insurance Group6,375435
Weatherford International112,519435
TimkenSteel Corporation28,214434
Gold Reserve Inc4,899433
MGE Energy Inc.6,697431
Enbridge Energy Management LLC27,998431
Vivint Solar, Inc.73,459430
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.7,913430
Fair Isaac Corp3,068428
CONE Midstream Partners LP22,593428
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc18,828427
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.19,519427
Sun Life Financial Inc.11,929427
Investors Bancorp31,849426
Green Plains Partners LP22,776426
POSCO6,814426
Williams-Sonoma8,758425
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.32,220424
Voyager Entertainment International, Inc.57,150424
Heritage Commerce Corp30,774424
Citrix Systems5,305422
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund27,952422
Incyte Corporation3,344421
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund40,885419
Hillenbrand Inc11,585418
Sturm6,730418
Nabors Industries Ltd.51,070416
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund3,516414
Agora Holdings, Inc.9,898413
Vail Resorts2,016409
Hercules Technology Growth Capital30,733407
Golub Capital BDC21,241406
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation16,172406
Rightmove Plc49,298406
Piedmont Office Realty Trust19,216405
Equifax2,948405
Tempur-pedic International Inc7,566404
Federal Realty Investment Trust3,198404
EastGroup Properties4,803403
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund40,005402
Camden Property Trust4,700402
Sony Corp Ord10,505401
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP9,300400
FMC Corporation5,471400
Koninklijke Philips Electronics11,142399
Gray Television29,000397
Flow International Corporation8,553397
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.13,319396
First Merchants Corporation9,843395
Ramtron International Corporation7,242395
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund28,881395
Cavium6,343394
CASEY CONTAINER CORP3,662392
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II26,747391
Pattern Energy Group16,346390
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.30,367390
American Midstream Partners30,279389
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund32,641389
M B T Financial Corp40,012388
Gildan Activewear12,610388
Dividend and Income Fund31,381388
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust17,905387
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust21,153387
BancorpSouth12,640386
Tootsie Roll Industries11,075386
ConnectOne Bancorp17,095385
Blackrock Global29,032385
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust11,956385
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund28,859384
Fortress Paper24,062384
WebMD Health Corp6,522383
Zebra Technologies Corporation3,807383
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund26,078382
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II17,364381
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio27,730380
Dolby Laboratories7,769380
NQ Mobile Inc.172,400379
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund26,943379
PowerShares DB Oil Fund46,802378
Credit Suisse Group25,890378
Pandora Media42,270377
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund28,242376
Honda Motor Company13,726376
Quanta Services11,389375
National Presto Industries3,383374
Saia7,288374
HealthSonix, Inc.7,690372
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc74,461372
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust30,652372
PVH Corp.3,228370
American National Bankshares9,996369
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated10,808369
Timken Company (The)7,933367
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund72,003367
Jabil Circuit12,589367
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc2,354366
Wildhorse Energy Limited29,597366
Leucadia National Corporation13,982366
Kite Pharma, Inc.3,528366
Dynex Capital51,448365
SiM Internal Test 444,213363
Sanchez Energy Corporation50,374362
Discovery Communications13,983361
Vector Group Ltd.16,908360
Ultrack Systems, Inc.3,464360
Trimble Navigation Limited10,052359
United States Oil Fund, LP37,701358
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation3,037358
Bluerock Residential Growth27,707357
Stericycle, Inc.5,333357
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal15,606356
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL56,628356
Central Securities Corporation14,181354
Laredo Petroleum Holdings33,534353
theScore Inc.10,388353
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust51,621352
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund21,844351
GGX Gold Corp.27,161351
Elmira Savings Bank NY (The)17,295351
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust24,185350
Templeton Global Income Fund31,194350
Connecticut Water Service6,312350
Silver Spring Networks31,010350
Nuveen Global High Income Fund20,670349
Telephone and Data Systems12,578349
Prudential Public Limited Company7,436342
Deutsche Borse AG12,558342
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund25,373341
SJW Corporation6,927341
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI9,546341
Blackrock Muni New York Intermediate Duration Fund Inc24,368341
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I19,737340
Vistra Energy Corp.20,265340
Greenbrier Companies7,341340
Donegal Group21,229338
IDEX Corporation2,990338
Mercury General Corporation6,255338
ASML Holding N.V.2,591338
NTT DOCOMO14,293338
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III23,501338
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc30,722337
Centenera Mng Corp.4,214337
Golar LNG Partners LP16,741336
Varian Medical Systems3,250335
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund38,312335
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 222,283335
Golar LNG Limited15,050335
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund38,378334
Akamai Technologies6,696334
Banco Bradesco Sa15,519334
AZZ Incorporated5,936331
EQT Corporation5,651331
Sappi Limited3,153330
JetBlue Airways Corporation14,414329
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp15,218329
BT Group plc16,935329
Duke Realty Corporation11,779329
Hawaiian Electric Industries10,146329
Cimarex Energy Co3,485328
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund3,424328
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)51,371327
Ameresco42,480327
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.25,634327
Adventure Gold, Inc.5,039326
Winnebago Industries9,319326
PulteGroup13,246325
ING Group18,684325
LGI Homes8,100325
Ryanair Holdings Plc3,006323
Valmont Industries2,157323
Provident Financial Services12,745323
Allegion PLC 3,951321
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)23,668320
Weis Markets6,564320
Equity Residential4,837318
Metals X, Ltd.10,541316
Verisk Analytics3,725314
GW Pharmaceuticals3,119313
Craft Brew Alliance18,597313
Kimbell Royalty Partners, LP18,551312
Surgery Partners, Inc.13,716312
Viper Energy Partners LP19,771310
Home BancShares12,361308
Ralph Lauren Corporation4,174308
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.13,468308
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.14,695308
Antares Pharma95,425307
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund26,511306
National Beverage Corp.3,273306
Royce Micro-Cap Trust35,304305
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund14,126304
Wolverine World Wide10,850304
One Liberty Properties12,932303
WPX Energy31,177301
Hubbell2,663301
CubeSmart12,467300
Ambac17,304300
JD.com Inc7,631299
Qorvo4,703298
Landstar Development Group, Inc.3,481298
Bank Mutual Corporation32,486297
Banco Santander44,299296
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.31,454296
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund26,640296
ABIOMED2,060295
MFS Government Markets Income Trust57,407295
DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.128,580294
Gartner2,375293
California Water Service Group Holding7,929292
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund22,490292
Clough Global Equity Fund23,174292
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund22,405291
Putnam High Income Bond Fund33,031290
WindStream Technologies, Inc.74,808290
India Fund10,683288
NCR Corporation7,027287
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.5,290287
NiSource11,287286
Carpenter Technology Corporation7,634286
Geo Group Inc (The)9,652285
Assurant2,731283
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA5,389282
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC16,812281
Washington Trust Bancorp5,443281
Trinity Industries10,037281
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund10,445280
Bank of Hawaii Corporation3,379280
Amdocs Limited4,323279
Retail Properties of America22,774278
ABM Industries Incorporated6,666277
Teck Resources Ltd16,000277
Vornado Realty Trust2,924275
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust23,175271
Leidos Holdings, Inc.5,247271
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd17,815271
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.10,516271
Perrigo Company3,577270
Superior Energy Services25,878270
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund19,048269
Americas Silver Corporation7,780269
GasLog Ltd.17,612269
Rite Aid Corporation90,322266
IDACORP3,110265
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund9,917265
Meredith Corporation4,428263
Brunswick Corporation4,181263
F5 Networks2,063262
Community Health Systems26,326262
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust11,509262
Apple Green Holding, Inc.13,874260
Union Equity, Inc.7,657260
Noble Energy Inc.9,135259
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated2,073259
Canadian Mining Company Inc.16,111256
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO6,699256
Welbilt13,597256
TravelCenters of America LLC62,294255
Old Line Bancshares9,038255
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust7,948254
Xylem Inc.4,590254
Tata Motors Ltd7,709254
NewLead Holdings Ltd.3,585253
Proofpoint2,914253
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.17,000252
Scientific Games Corp9,646252
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund18,870252
YRC Worldwide22,490250
Summer Infant141,331250
GATX Corporation3,875249
Eagle Energy Trust2,699249
Portola Pharmaceuticals4,408248
Luminex Corporation11,750248
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund18,838248
ITT Educational Services, Inc.6,120246
Swift Transportation Company9,265246
Oaktree Capital Group5,252245
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II21,000244
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund18,607244
Barracuda Networks10,547243
Blackrock Global17,459243
LTC Properties4,723243
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust15,572242
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II25,038242
Seattle Genetics4,675242
BofI Holding10,205242
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income26,172241
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 5,392240
WesBanco6,052239
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)11,896239
Trustmark Corporation7,436239
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.13,450239
Juniper Networks8,579239
Boulder Energy Ltd.24,610239
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As5,865238
Ambarella4,908238
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund16,149238
BHP Billiton plc7,719237
Bemis Company5,132237
Newtek Business Services Inc.14,554237
Fly Leasing Limited17,545236
Vantiv3,704235
Summit Hotel Properties12,594235
Anthem4,425234
Columbia Banking System5,840233
Carlisle Companies Incorporated2,446233
RadNet30,000233
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC274,266233
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania7,759232
MercadoLibre926232
The Hain Celestial Group5,953231
Pitney Bowes Inc15,259230
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.15,396230
Sonic Corp.8,670230
Ironwood Gold Corp.12,161230
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust15,889229
Loews Corporation4,894229
Park Sterling Bank19,207228
Summit Midstream Partners10,000227
Liberty Broadband Corporation2,614227
Washington Prime Group Inc.27,081227
DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund8,974226
Internap Network Services Corporation61,595226
INVESTAR HOLDING CORP9,850226
Southside Bancshares6,433225
Groupon58,487225
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)32,238225
Capital Product Partners L.P.66,107225
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund11,510225
Torchmark Corporation2,925224
White Mountains Insurance Group258224
Halfords Group Plc4,676224
MasTec4,967224
Coty Inc11,941224
Cincinnati Bell Inc4,444223
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp3,255222
St. Joe Company (The)11,839222
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited17,400221
Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust16,478221
Washington Federal6,641220
Orix Corp Ads2,822220
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev40,090220
Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc.8,812220
Lincoln Electric Holdings2,381219
MGIC Investment Corporation19,555219
TEGNA15,182219
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.3,546219
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.26,038218
NetEase724218
Electric Motors Corp.4,552216
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund9,092216
Total Telcom, Inc.23,084216
New America High Income Fund22,640215
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund14,990215
ProPetro Holding Corp.15,398215
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund12,232214
STAAR Surgical Company19,774214
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock888214
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc15,305214
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.25,184214
Oceaneering International9,326213
CDW Corp3,398212
CenterState Banks8,542212
Worthington Energy, Inc.4,221212
BioTelemetry, Inc.6,332212
TriCo Bancshares6,009211
Enerplus Corporation26,014211
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust6,481211
bluebird bio, Inc.2,012211
Pimco High Income Fund23,833209
Guaranty Bancorp7,688209
Endo Health Solutions Inc.18,609208
Boston Beer Company1,577208
Calpine Corporation15,351208
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II19,875207
Keysight Technologies, Inc.5,329207
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II13,129207
Resolute Energy Corp.6,909206
Compass Minerals Intl Inc3,161206
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF7,288206
Mueller Industries6,757206
United Dominion Realty Trust5,283206
Jefferies Group205,000206
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated4,073205
Nuveen Senior Income Fund30,043205
TRIMOL GROUP INC3,083204
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund9,726204
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund17,095203
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.21,147203
Western Alliance Bancorporation4,104202
Prosperity Bancshares3,140202
Blackberry20,220202
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF18,543202
Teladoc, Inc.5,832202
Rapid7, Inc.11,991202
CREDEX CORP1,803201
AmTrust Financial Services13,181200
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc14,624200
Bovie Medical Corporation80,750199
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.14,133199
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust12,633199
VALE S.A.22,525197
Staples19,374195
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund12,725193
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund15,387193
Triangle Capital Corporation10,928193
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund13,119192
Clough Global Opportunities Fund18,155192
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II13,953191
Nokia Corporation30,289187
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.10,717186
Global Medical REIT, Inc.20,700185
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund11,903183
GAMCO Natural Resources27,057183
Invesco Van Kampen Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust14,389182
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust12,647182
Blackrock Oil Corporation12,939182
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,502181
Northern Dynasty Minerals130,032181
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.18,680181
Opko Health Inc27,188179
Kemet Corporation13,848177
Rocky Brands13,063176
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation20,380175
The GDL Fund17,100175
Abercrombie & Fitch Company14,028175
Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II12,644172
First Financial Northwest10,653172
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund21,707172
Apollo Investment Corporation26,709171
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.28,179169
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund31,125168
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc19,946168
Kosmos Energy Ltd.25,840166
BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc. (The)11,035164
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund22,487163
AU Optronics Corp35,853163
General Finance Corporation31,300161
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund13,781161
Geron Corporation58,056161
GoPro, Inc.19,493158
Noble Corporation43,290157
Fitbit29,046154
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.12,178154
Array BioPharma Inc.18,317153
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund12,827151
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II11,432150
Eaton Vance New Jersey Municipal Income Trust12,099147
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust31,000146
Kinross Gold Corporation35,764146
Ship Finance International Limited10,688145
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund31,906145
Deutsche Bank AG11,625145
Alamos Gold Inc. New20,070144
AK Steel Holding Corporation21,887144
Independence Holding Company14,400142
Synergy Pharmaceuticals32,018142
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust21,057140
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund40,000140
Clipper Realty Inc.11,374140
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals15,601139
SuperValu Inc.42,034138
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals11,035136
R1 RCM Inc.35,748134
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation22,300134
Callon Petroleum Company12,498133
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.17,485131
Genworth Financial Inc34,774131
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.18,089130
CREDIT SUISSE AG15,611129
Madison Strategic Sector Premium Fund10,723129
CHS Inc13,585128
Immunomedics14,400127
ImmunoGen17,706126
Cohen & Steers MLP Income & Energy Opportunity Fund11,500125
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund II10,342123
EnerNOC15,682122
Rent-A-Center Inc.10,266120
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals16,495119
Nimtech Corp.11,742118
Royal Bank Of Canada17,915117
Harmonic Inc.22,200117
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND19,452116
ENSCO plc22,538116
California Resources Corp13,620116
Farmland Partners Inc.12,808115
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.11,073114
Yamana Gold Inc.46,795114
Iamgold Corporation21,299110
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc17,942109
Student Transportation Inc18,019109
Nuveen Ohio Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 210,583107
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust22,563106
Novagold Resources Inc.22,705104
Novavax89,697103
New York Mortgage Trust16,473102
Legacy Reserves LP68,952101
GSV Capital Corp23,000100
Office Depot17,60299
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.13,79899
TICC Capital Corp.28,75497
First Majestic Silver Corp.11,52496
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.10,64796
Conifer Holdings, Inc.13,86096
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.13,43195
Firsthand Technology Value Fund11,00092
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC20,30091
Ascena Retail Group42,54991
Aratana Therapeutics12,53891
Franklin Universal Trust12,50089
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated12,00087
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation22,11487
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.32,81186
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc10,67184
UNITED STATES BASKETBALL LEAGUE INC12,35684
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.30,18682
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd16,90581
BioAmber31,32781
J CREW GROUP INC.17,45981
Plug Power39,21680
Zynga Inc.21,90480
BioTime25,46080
Nuveen Multi-Currency Short-Term Government Income Fund10,52379
Petrobras Argentina S.A.10,40078
Cenovus Energy Inc10,56178
Endologix15,63176
McDermott International10,53176
Kingsway Financial Services12,40075
INTELLINETICS, INC.57,00074
Gerdau S.A.23,89773
Hornbeck Offshore Services25,90073
Celldex Therapeutics26,88566
Pier 1 Imports12,78766
Scorpio Tankers Inc.16,25165
Fifth Street Finance Corp.12,92063
Avon Products16,42462
Alior Bank SA13,40461
B2Digital, Inc.21,60061
Polymet Mining Corp.102,98861
Celsius Holdings, Inc.14,16560
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA55,13558
Stage Stores28,00058
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC147,57657
Dawson Geophysical Company14,00355
CytRx Corporation86,65054
Ferrellgas Partners11,76154
Egalet22,20953
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.23,01552
Westport Innovations Inc21,99152
Streamline Health Solutions46,43050
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.12,60049
FINJAN HOLDINGS, INC.14,85249
Zion Oil & Gas Inc14,27949
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.17,70047
The Dixie Group10,40046
CVR Partners13,22246
Calumet Specialty Products Partners10,93946
Denbury Resources29,39245
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation26,90144
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners15,50043
Intelsat SA13,83142
SandRidge Permian Trust14,34142
Mitcham Industries10,59541
ChromaDex Corporation10,33439
Gold Fields Limited11,07339
Alexco Resource Corp29,10038
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals10,12538
EV Energy Partners59,28337
DIVERSIFIED MULTI-ADVISOR FUTURES FUND L.P. II14,00036
Eldorado Gold Corporation13,29735
Globalstar16,00034
Willbros Group13,19433
Pengrowth Energy Corporation42,55733
Orion Energy Systems25,30032
TTM Technologies17,00032
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc11,53732
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.22,22027
WMIH Corp.21,20927
Vical Incorporated10,07627
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.14,00026
Parker Drilling Company19,16026
Verastem11,97026
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC16,30225
Female Health Company (The)23,07524
Uranium Energy Corp.15,00024
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC16,96122
PDL BioPharma22,00022
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.18,20022
Peregrine Pharmaceuticals Inc.36,40022
IsoRay33,04021
Renewable Energy Group19,00021
Senomyx24,75021
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance18,00020
Athersys13,00020
Curis10,76020
Northern Oil and Gas13,70719
PROGRESSIVE GREEN SOLUTIONS, INC.18,00018
22nd Century Group, Inc.10,20018
Colony Bankcorp18,00018
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.17,00017
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings16,00017
Spark Networks17,62317
Redwood Trust17,00017
Fortune Diversified Industries17,00017
China Ceramics Co.11,87516
Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies Fund Inc16,00016
Echo Automotive, Inc.17,00016
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC30,00016
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.11,12715
Biolase15,75015
Taseko Mines Limited11,60015
M/I Homes14,00014
Verint Systems Inc.14,00014
Encore Capital Group Inc13,00014
Resource Capital Corp.14,00014
MannKind Corp.10,23714
Synthesis Energy Systems17,50012
Monster Digital, Inc.21,81911
Fuel Tech12,43210
Seadrill Limited28,43810
TerraVia Holdings, Inc.40,0039
CONNECTURE INC15,0009
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.13,5009
Aviragen Therapeutics12,2438
Palatin Technologies15,8057
RXi Pharmaceuticals10,4336
The Bon-Ton Stores14,5006
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.46,2941

Feedback