Raymond James Financial Services Advisors, Inc.

Most recent update: March 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
MGP Ingredients4,464,783400,000
Apple Inc.2,105,089353,203
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,200,059309,888
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap5,345,611303,011
Microsoft Corporation2,970,895271,154
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC1,067,733258,483
SPDR GOLD TRUST4,588,343245,799
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC3,142,167236,841
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno4,285,312235,474
iShares3,419,288225,261
Security Devices International Inc.2,136,234212,513
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,771,571194,821
Edge Resources Inc.3,490,399181,256
iTeknik Holding Corporation664,138176,256
Pacer International5,871,603172,504
Amazon.com118,457171,448
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT1,572,116168,611
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio4,146,025162,159
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.798,753159,335
PowerShares QQQ Trust1,018,734158,054
Core Resource Management, Inc.2,029,698156,309
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund4,590,818150,409
Johnson & Johnson1,084,899139,032
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.730,305136,991
Chevron Corporation1,136,031129,553
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi941,037128,070
Verizon Communications Inc.2,424,344115,933
AbbVie Inc1,218,929115,372
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.111,085114,965
AT&T Inc.3,167,670112,529
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF808,509109,733
Pfizer2,849,824101,140
Union Pacific Corporation735,93398,935
First Tractor Co. Ltd.1,606,69397,040
Home Depot533,04692,934
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,215,04290,654
CoreStream Energy, Inc.1,478,35889,382
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu1,919,97286,716
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio1,443,44584,235
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft2,726,23083,722
Therapix Biosciences Ltd1,888,22783,555
First Trust2,112,35581,922
iPure Labs, Inc.1,391,61081,269
Visa Inc.662,17879,215
United States Cellular Corporation370,08979,209
Sector 5, Inc.1,210,63979,200
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste643,28377,169
Facebook493,66277,037
Marathon Petroleum Corporation985,81972,074
CME Group Inc.430,73169,668
VGTel, Inc.688,36669,561
Alibaba Group Holding Limited377,23669,238
Procter & Gamble Company (The)863,43868,452
Merck & Company1,247,48667,950
Oracle Corporation1,415,15964,744
Microchip Technology Incorporated705,37364,444
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde1,320,16062,387
Bank of America Corporation2,110,55360,491
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.389,35360,042
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.415,37158,933
Sport Chalet378,56558,704
Eaton Corporation733,11158,583
Intel Corporation1,124,84658,582
Boeing Company (The)177,12758,083
Cisco Systems1,351,43557,963
CB Scientific Inc.401,22354,881
Air Products and Chemicals341,78654,360
Financial Institutions1,962,17354,097
NVIDIA Corporation231,89453,708
Carnival Plc ADS809,63153,095
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,414,13253,057
World Gaming plc421,61253,034
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC958,02652,089
The Kraft Heinz Company835,28452,030
Altria Group832,47551,880
iShares Trust267,46050,973
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF647,28850,773
Noble Group Ltd.804,90450,105
Time Warner Inc.526,99049,845
Becton, Dickinson & Co.226,75249,139
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF575,66948,840
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd1,284,21748,681
Walt Disney Company (The)483,58348,570
Standard Parking Corporation139,01647,507
Celgene Corporation622,04645,931
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios1,590,04945,650
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund414,75043,052
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF467,29642,981
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II788,97542,212
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.780,00841,906
DowDuPont Inc.657,07341,862
Innocap, Inc.189,78641,438
Illini Corp.343,97340,379
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund379,30440,177
High Country Bancorp, Inc.483,54139,888
Interups Inc.361,49139,525
McDonald's Corporation251,14539,276
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC166,58639,264
Lockheed Martin Corporation114,98138,866
Philip Morris International Inc390,85738,851
3M Company176,56438,763
Salesforce.com Inc331,91538,602
IShares Plc.616,94738,461
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.258,28137,947
GSM Fund Group Inc703,22537,559
Amgen Inc.219,00437,337
Schindler Holding AG761,06237,315
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND833,33137,235
Federal Express Corporation153,15136,774
Coca-Cola Company (The)846,54936,766
CVS Corporation590,14436,713
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund322,01936,404
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund476,13736,196
Select Asset Inc.437,99935,653
United Technologies Corporation273,83034,452
Phillips 66356,71534,216
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund890,26933,438
Caterpillar225,80433,281
Allstate Corporation (The)347,67232,960
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.509,90832,165
Diamondhead Casino Corp.133,05032,119
Netflix106,41731,430
Stryker Corporation193,74131,177
Duke Energy Corporation398,53730,875
Halliburton Company652,05730,608
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 245,07430,134
Ibiden Co. Ltd.315,92530,051
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund893,34529,714
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND926,61929,699
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 570,22429,672
Micron Technology568,72729,653
Select Asset Inc.303,49029,345
International Business Machines Corporation190,62429,248
Industrial Services of America381,57028,347
Russell Breweries Inc192,31228,243
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen832,52028,064
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA461,49027,426
General Electric Co2,032,73826,981
Wells Fargo & Company514,55326,968
Honeywell International Inc.186,50526,953
Vanguard Energy Corporation157,60326,951
Intertainment Media, Inc.317,80126,848
IEG Holdings Corp307,19826,552
United Parcel Service249,46026,109
Abbott Laboratories432,19325,897
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company402,02025,428
Bowl America, Inc.689,08425,015
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun1,276,51724,841
FTE Networks, Inc.423,98724,769
ONEOK432,10924,596
Costco Wholesale Corporation129,42024,387
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.141,74224,349
IJJ Corp.161,24424,322
Dominion Resources359,65324,252
Neenah Paper148,39724,240
FTS International, Inc.369,33124,155
Italian Food & Beverage Corp121,68724,090
Weyerhaeuser Company685,88224,006
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund280,27624,003
Magellan Minerals Ltd.407,88423,800
Nike394,89723,728
ServiceNow142,57923,590
Gilead Sciences342,67422,838
USD Partners LP199,88322,551
IntercontinentalExchange310,72722,534
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.173,26622,424
JP Morgan International Derivatives Ltd.358,83822,275
Victory Resources Corp.487,75822,134
Fastenal Company405,21822,121
Estee Lauder Companies147,49822,084
Schweitzer-Mauduit International305,74621,925
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology522,34921,758
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA105,01421,680
Mastercard Incorporated122,30321,429
Gemini Group Global Corp.577,75121,152
U.S. Bancorp405,87120,496
Starbucks Corporation353,95820,491
Citigroup Inc.294,01819,847
IL2M International Corp.126,92319,843
Reitmans262,60719,819
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari162,54719,813
Emerson Electric Company288,82619,726
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.467,75919,562
Occidental Petroleum Corporation300,90119,546
Cummins Inc.120,54619,541
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)226,13619,337
KSW Inc175,04919,229
Southern Company (The)425,57419,006
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC112,86218,985
ConocoPhillips318,48618,883
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust2,137,15118,657
Analog Devices204,70018,654
Synchrony Financial547,63318,362
Hydrodynex, Inc.359,43318,306
Raymond James Financial204,10618,249
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF604,15518,229
Illinois Tool Works Inc.114,34217,914
General Electric Capital Corporation1,654,68417,834
Progressive Corporation (The)292,04717,795
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF313,91017,752
Raytheon Company81,96717,691
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund579,76417,659
QUALCOMM Incorporated318,21517,632
Accenture plc.114,52417,579
Target Corporation251,95917,494
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.316,26517,403
Victory Energy Corp.354,30917,313
iShares Gold Trust1,359,08217,301
Iren SPA96,39117,295
VVC Exploration Corp.142,13817,229
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund204,90217,175
General Dynamics Corporation77,66817,158
Kresta Holdings Ltd.282,88317,083
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF208,32817,035
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.48,74917,021
BlackRock31,41017,016
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust325,69216,949
WestRock263,75316,925
W.T.B. Financial Corp.274,79216,826
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla937,25916,758
Texas Instruments Incorporated157,99116,414
Automatic Data Processing144,07716,350
Comcast Corporation477,26116,308
American Tower Corporation (REIT)110,87316,115
Vanguard Health Systems123,52716,089
Voestalpine AG146,92316,072
Lowe's Companies182,07915,978
First Trust Strategic High Income Fund II319,26815,970
Vanguard Energy Corporation97,30915,954
Aflac Incorporated363,77615,919
MSCI Inc243,26315,858
NXP Semiconductors N.V.135,04115,800
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund406,18215,711
ICU Medical61,82115,604
Investec Ltd.191,54815,366
Royce Value Trust986,44815,349
Express Scripts Holding Company222,04615,339
Arkose Energy Corp.391,43015,293
Nearmap Ltd.302,85015,191
Royal Dutch Shell PLC238,01615,188
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.243,97715,118
Parcelpal Technology Inc379,51814,964
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)272,05414,911
General Mills323,05814,557
Valero Energy Corporation155,96614,469
Walgreens Boots Alliance220,01914,405
Vanguard Energy Corporation247,67914,372
Colgate-Palmolive Company199,30614,288
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.1,060,97314,270
Goldman Sachs Group56,64014,267
Deere & Company103,96014,183
Community Service Communications280,88114,048
SSTL, Inc.261,84814,046
The Blackstone Group L.P.439,30214,036
Kimberly-Clark Corporation126,92313,978
MegaFon PJSC124,07313,926
Janus Henderson Group276,78113,858
Anglo Am Plc Adr474,49413,789
Royal Kpn N.V.177,88813,739
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III430,87113,529
Nucor Corporation219,87013,432
Fidelity First Financial Corp.284,63013,181
India Cement Ltd.84,84213,109
XBiotech Inc.148,30613,011
Waste Management153,98012,954
Intuitive Surgical30,80212,716
Eli Lilly and Company163,96312,686
PayPal Holdings, Inc.201,29812,639
Sprott Resource938,93312,413
Marathon Oil Corporation757,74112,222
Roper Technologies42,94112,057
Gabelli Dividend545,41212,054
IQVIA Holdings122,31912,001
Dollar Tree126,38111,994
Church & Dwight Company231,81311,674
INCEPTION MINING INC.66,86411,625
Bank of the Ozarks240,67911,618
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)29,53511,588
Kinder Morgan753,82111,353
Yum! Brands131,33611,180
American Electric Power Company162,59511,153
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc940,72811,148
Harris Teeter Supermarkets68,89711,113
Stark Naked Bobbers78,00210,831
Mohawk Industries46,01910,686
iShares101,79410,652
V.F. Corporation142,76810,583
PNC Financial Services Group69,52110,514
Sysco Corporation174,57710,467
Fiserv146,19710,425
Novartis AG128,18310,364
Prudential Financial99,68910,325
MetLife223,13810,240
Amex Exploration Inc.543,73810,029
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.49,5549,930
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.339,870
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.56,8289,816
ISHARES V PLC161,0389,772
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal319,2059,618
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund89,5809,606
Mondelez International230,0119,598
PSL Holdings Ltd168,0769,568
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund162,1479,564
Aly Energy Services, Inc.525,9479,556
Covanta Holding Corporation658,9969,555
Group Ten Metals Inc.380,2869,553
Praxair65,9169,513
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund78,8099,506
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.35,5059,449
American Express Company101,1989,440
RIGHTSCORP, INC.142,3169,326
PAA Natural Gas Storage422,6829,312
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.334,2139,291
BlackRock Science & Technology Trust308,7209,286
Danaher Corporation93,3249,137
Northern Trust Corporation87,6999,044
General Motors Company246,8998,972
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.154,0648,959
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.156,3778,872
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund86,5998,794
ONYX Pharmaceuticals35,3418,743
Consumer Portfolio Services164,4168,653
CyrusOne165,8738,494
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund512,1598,492
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.163,1868,409
Paychex136,1788,387
Digital Realty Trust79,1478,341
Old Republic International Corporation388,6618,337
Hormel Foods Corporation240,8628,266
Inca One Gold Corporation67,7938,265
Ultra Lithium Inc147,7438,208
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund211,5548,113
Targa Resources183,3778,069
Intellisense Solutions Inc.49,0568,040
Markel Corporation6,7967,953
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol270,7677,931
Clorox Company (The)59,4497,913
ProPetro Holding Corp.495,5597,874
Activision Blizzard116,1287,834
GlaxoSmithKline PLC199,5857,798
Monotaro Co., Ltd.66,4167,750
Tri Continental Corporation293,9117,733
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund312,5227,707
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.70,1677,691
Aetna Inc.45,1457,630
Islet Holdings, Inc.64,7087,623
Zoetis110,9957,537
Lattice Inc.257,4467,523
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.134,5427,495
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.229,2547,474
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3416,1457,395
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated145,7507,323
Baxano Surgical, Inc.111,5417,255
PPlus Trust256,1457,246
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation290,0467,245
Andeavor Logistics160,4457,190
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U131,1947,180
Interface164,1907,118
Twitter270,9747,092
Astrazeneca PLC202,6317,086
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.231,0897,051
Adobe Systems Incorporated32,5447,032
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited159,8076,993
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund43,6436,910
Ross Stores87,6416,834
Fidus Investment Corporation530,1626,828
Inchcape PLC124,8516,819
American Water Works82,8916,808
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG141,1066,748
Palo Alto Networks37,0356,723
Enbridge Inc213,6906,720
Realty Income Corporation129,5256,700
Amphenol Corporation77,3656,664
International Paper Company123,8576,617
Williams Creek Gold Ltd.191,6376,598
Scholium Group PLC172,2346,588
Pinnacle Financial Partners101,1086,491
PPG Industries57,4616,412
iShares II plc.116,1676,399
Rockwell Collins47,2586,373
iSoftStone Holdings Limited192,9446,369
Applied Materials114,4956,367
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.55,3586,340
Perpetual Energy Inc.219,9896,314
iShares II plc.166,6356,161
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund85,8506,156
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund205,4806,105
Sirius XM Radio Inc.978,2936,105
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 2619,7306,061
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund510,0366,034
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.95,8316,008
Old Dominion Freight Line40,5905,966
British American Tobacco Industries103,3765,964
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF121,2485,930
Vulcan Materials Company51,7555,909
TotalFinaElf101,6575,865
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF113,0375,833
MPLX LP176,2535,823
Iridium Communications Inc516,8255,814
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund387,3525,796
Genesis Metals Corp.291,3055,742
Stanley Black & Decker37,4545,739
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company346,2495,703
Mylan Inc.138,3175,695
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II54,6305,694
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund60,6765,661
LyondellBasell Industries NV53,4945,653
Dollar General Corporation60,1975,631
J.M. Smucker Company (The)45,0485,586
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal237,7435,499
Biogen Idec Inc.20,0675,495
Blackstone GSO Long Short Credit Income Fund359,2905,469
Consolidated Graphics70,1425,467
NVR1,9505,460
Selective Insurance Group107,3555,425
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.31,0205,404
Hershey54,3715,380
Envestnet52,9745,379
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation173,2385,369
Square108,7295,349
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp460,0305,323
Carbonite184,7255,320
Nuveen Equity Premium and Growth Fund310,1745,307
Capital One Financial Corp55,1145,281
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated32,3945,280
ResMed Inc.53,4805,266
Ecolab Inc.38,3465,259
Adtalem Global Education110,3295,246
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund244,2885,230
Allergan30,9545,210
Exelon Corporation132,7415,178
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund144,2775,164
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc129,7695,153
FactSet Research Systems Inc.25,6685,119
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)59,3665,118
HEALTHEQUITY INC83,7235,069
Novo Nordisk A/S102,5175,049
Xcel Energy Inc.110,8355,041
Spearhead, Ltd., Inc.104,6055,018
Neogen Corporation74,8665,015
IQE Plc179,2634,939
Towne Bank172,4584,932
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA44,7624,921
IHI Corp26,5454,912
HCA Holdings50,3414,883
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.454,0804,881
Exponent62,0344,879
Essent Group114,5374,875
LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.386,0134,872
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.117,5914,862
First Trust Energy Infrastructure Fund87,9934,810
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)307,2824,790
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP114,1344,741
Concho Resources Inc.31,5124,737
SunTrust Banks81,4664,723
EV Charging USA, Inc.298,1554,699
Toll Brothers Inc.108,5874,697
Wachovia Corporation3,6324,686
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.131,7404,670
Paycom Software43,4244,663
Constellation Brands Inc20,3534,642
Brookfield Real Estate Services119,0884,617
Diamondback Energy36,4064,606
Imerjn Inc.86,7184,606
Rollins90,1924,603
Interactive Health Network68,0754,577
Evans Brewing Co Inc.395,5134,568
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.56,7664,562
Seagate Technology.77,8724,557
iShares44,0604,547
American Homes 4 Rent225,7724,534
Avnet107,1954,476
United States Steel Corporation144,8064,476
Healthcare Services Group102,5944,461
Marriott International32,6164,435
Phillips 66 Partners92,7234,430
T. Rowe Price Group41,0074,428
Intertainment Media, Inc.326,2024,420
Wintrust Financial Corporation51,2134,408
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I345,6124,379
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund200,8914,357
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.123,4704,351
Corning Incorporated155,4564,334
Omega Healthcare Investors159,8634,323
McKesson Corporation30,6444,317
Hasbro50,9814,298
Esperance Minerals NL72,7834,288
Genuine Parts Company47,4314,261
Material Sciences Corporation74,2804,229
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 3288,9114,192
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund266,0534,190
ConAgra Foods113,4624,184
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.33,5604,181
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.48,4924,178
Morgan Stanley77,1514,163
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA68,3934,146
Alexandria Real Estate Equities32,9604,116
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE152,3934,113
Vodafone Group Plc146,0674,063
Schuff International, Inc.73,8444,053
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)102,2844,037
Marsh & McLennan Companies48,8294,033
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC73,8654,029
Charles Schwab Corporation76,2643,983
Balchem Corporation48,6673,979
ONE Gas60,0793,966
The NASDAQ OMX Group45,9763,964
Inmarsat Plc.22,9173,956
ExactTarget431,7023,937
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc60,5303,935
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.54,7213,934
Commerce Bancshares65,5913,930
Lincoln National Corporation53,7523,927
FMB Equibanc, Inc.74,4533,915
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.274,9303,907
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund73,5103,864
Carmax Mining Corp.62,3443,862
IFAN Financial, Inc.33,1023,839
Fulton Financial Corporation216,0913,836
Willis Towers Watson25,0623,816
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.251,6073,816
Southwest Airlines Company66,5233,810
Principal Real Estate Income Fund62,4533,804
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.32,2553,798
PacWest Bancorp76,5403,791
H & T Group PLC175,5643,780
Labor Smart, Inc.23,3583,778
Monolithic Power Systems32,6243,778
Oasis Petroleum Inc.552,4483,768
National Retail Properties95,5643,752
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.48,8523,711
Parker-Hannifin Corporation21,6663,705
Leggett & Platt83,4983,704
Andeavor36,7133,692
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund261,2213,691
Sanofi91,9823,687
Healthcare Trust of America139,0623,678
Align Technology14,6303,674
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.166,0543,640
eBay Inc.90,0593,624
Legg Mason, Inc.122,4383,619
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.74,0433,618
SRC Energy381,3873,596
Republic Services53,8123,564
Garmin Ltd.60,2433,550
Archer81,4283,531
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.36,6893,525
Fidelity National Information Services36,4273,508
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.146,5173,508
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST167,1603,502
Adriana Resources, Inc.15,6303,488
Regions Financial Corporation187,4303,482
Street Capital Group71,6173,430
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund134,3663,430
M&T Bank Corporation18,5753,427
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund34,3753,426
Helmerich & Payne51,4223,423
Nuance Communications217,1593,420
Mascota Resources Corp84,5623,420
AMP Ltd.23,1173,420
Simon Property Group22,1453,418
Western Lucrative Enterprises, Inc.473,5553,405
Maxima Group, Inc.55,9043,366
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store21,1213,362
Ares Capital Corporation211,2643,353
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE18,0043,350
AAON85,4803,334
Fortive Corp42,9543,330
MainStay DefinedTerm Municipal Opportunities Fund176,7033,326
Peoples Financial Corporation178,0813,323
Graham Holdings5,5143,321
MSC Industrial Direct Company36,1453,315
D.R. Horton75,5023,310
Tortoise MLP Fund206,5113,298
Suburban Propane Partners149,7643,297
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold187,2973,291
First Century Fox Inc Class A89,1483,271
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.138,2813,270
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund83,5053,255
iShares30,0513,254
Western Gas Partners75,9713,242
Toyota Tsusho Corp.24,8573,240
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation40,1313,231
Fifth Third Bancorp101,6083,226
Texas Pacific Land Trust6,3763,223
New York Community Bancorp Inc246,0593,206
Software AG18,8273,195
Annaly Capital Management Inc306,1693,193
TE Connectivity Ltd.31,8363,180
State Street Corporation31,8433,176
CIGNA High Income Shares18,8663,165
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund34,2953,164
Hi-Crush Partners LP298,2763,162
Invesco Van Kampen Senior Income Trust269,3303,159
Buckeye Technologies83,5463,124
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA130,0593,121
FNB United Corp.231,8423,118
Adams Express Company (The)210,0893,103
EQT Midstream Partners52,2283,083
Infinity Energy Resources, Inc.124,1963,079
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio210,3933,072
IBERIABANK Corporation39,3633,070
BlackRock Resources345,0963,064
Vantage Health234,6353,062
Pentair44,8063,053
Sunoco119,4733,048
Arch Capital Group Ltd.35,4593,035
Tesco PLC48,0273,027
Williams Companies121,4003,018
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund63,6013,005
PACCAR Inc.45,3793,003
Streamtrack, Inc.17,4512,983
ABIOMED10,2122,972
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund271,3242,963
Five Below40,3642,960
USA Compression Partners, LP 173,9832,946
Chemical Financial Corporation53,6852,936
Yum China Holdings, Inc.70,6122,931
ABB Ltd123,0022,920
Dover Corporation29,7112,918
All Marketing Solutions Inc.43,5812,916
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.481,0982,906
Alexion Pharmaceuticals26,0122,899
Atmos Energy Corporation34,3842,897
ICON plc24,4132,884
BHP Billiton Limited64,7752,878
Knowledge Machine International, Inc.84,2242,877
ROKU, INC92,3372,872
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.28,7812,859
Wynn Resorts15,6742,859
Splunk Inc.29,0002,853
American International Group52,4072,852
ETFS Gold Trust22,1222,838
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund298,9622,831
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.14,7792,824
B Communications Ltd.65,4242,815
J & J Snack Foods Corp.20,5872,811
Credit Suisse Group164,8452,768
Gentex Corporation120,2012,767
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.38,9752,766
Watsco15,1302,740
Ally Financial Inc109,2412,682
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust141,4022,680
Antero Midstream GP LP112,7402,673
Noble Midstream Partners LP57,0002,658
AmeriGas Partners66,4942,658
Discover Financial Services36,8562,651
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.151,8412,642
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST175,0912,640
Arconic114,4192,636
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc77,1122,626
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund77,2772,626
Wisdom International Corp.37,0562,591
CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDINGS, INC.424,4782,589
Wheaton Precious Metals126,1532,570
IDEXX Laboratories13,4242,569
Blackrock Global221,7292,565
Xponential, Inc.25,0212,547
Mettler-Toledo International4,4042,532
Rio Tinto48,8962,520
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund226,6662,516
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.44,4132,500
Power Efficiency Corp.88,5752,497
Cohn & Steers Inc133,3262,492
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc103,0002,490
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation40,8942,470
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.139,3822,463
Stag Industrial102,3172,447
iShares V PVC MSCI56,7902,433
Global Technlogies Corp.117,0352,424
Canadian National Railway Company32,8352,400
Zimmer Holdings21,8702,385
Hancock Holding Company46,1202,384
Huntington Ingalls Industries9,2382,381
Home Bancorp55,1282,380
iShares24,7642,379
Spectra Energy Partners70,5392,373
W.P. Carey Inc.38,1942,368
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.16,0422,367
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund99,9972,361
MOTIVATING THE MASSES INC68,7252,353
Molson Coors Brewing Company31,2212,352
Pick n' Pay Stores Ltd.70,0562,348
Jack Henry & Associates19,3972,346
Alliant Energy Corporation57,3682,344
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund180,0172,340
Physicians Realty Trust149,9262,334
KeyCorp117,9942,307
Magna International40,9482,306
Viacom Inc.73,8962,295
Adventure Gold, Inc.35,8032,288
ISC8 Inc.20,5312,286
Open Text Corporation65,1682,267
Eagle Growth & Income Opportunities Fund150,0622,255
Equinix5,3912,254
Anthem United, Inc.10,2502,252
Apache Corporation58,1762,239
Veeva Systems30,6452,238
Koninklijke Philips Electronics58,3022,234
Darden Restaurants26,1942,233
Franklin Resources64,3602,232
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund85,8512,230
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.34,9112,227
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund106,8692,222
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund303,6162,219
Boston Scientific Corporation80,2562,193
MGM Growth Properties LLC67,3602,190
Woodward29,9932,149
Devon Energy Corporation67,2762,139
IPG Photonics Corporation9,1412,133
M.D.C. Holdings76,1512,126
Cardinal Health33,8942,124
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund23,4862,119
Albero Corp.22,8462,119
Lumentum33,0942,111
Consolidated Communications Holdings191,6132,100
Sempra Energy18,8542,097
Fiat103,3012,097
STMicroelectronics N.V.93,9482,094
Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP125,7212,093
American States Water Company39,3532,088
UBS AG (London Branch)118,2902,077
Colony NorthStar Credit Real Estate, Inc.230,4972,077
Rayonier Inc. REIT58,9122,072
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund90,5322,067
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.87,1852,065
Hess Midstream Partners LP40,7622,063
iShares II plc.16,1672,060
Infineon Technologies AG 10,9872,055
LogMein17,7102,046
Blackrock MuniHoldings New York Quality Fund152,1942,038
Granite Construction Incorporated36,4102,034
ATRION Corporation3,2132,028
Community Healthcare Trust Inc78,4452,019
BioTelemetry, Inc.64,9922,018
Suncor Energy Inc.58,0232,003
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.143,9911,999
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.167,5601,992
Arris Group Inc74,8821,990
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.77,6821,989
Eastman Chemical Company18,7631,981
Redux Holdings, Inc.13,2321,978
Lennar Corporation33,5101,975
TG Therapeutics, Inc.139,0711,975
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.57,8421,974
Ishares III Plc39,9771,973
Duff & Phelps Corporation141,1381,972
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.57,7391,964
The Hanover Insurance Group16,5821,955
BCSB Bancorp165,1681,952
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc149,3261,947
Cincinnati Financial Corporation26,1621,943
Cognex Corporation37,2971,939
CrossAmerica Partners94,2041,937
Aptiv PLC22,7291,931
Nordstrom39,8711,930
Macy's Inc64,8571,929
Corporate Cap TR Inc.114,0971,928
NewMarket Corporation4,7691,916
Gabelli Equity Trust312,5161,913
Match Group, Inc.42,6101,894
V Media Corp15,5571,887
Nuveen New York AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund144,2941,883
Best Buy Co.26,8131,877
Tyson Foods, Inc.25,6181,876
GAMCO Global Gold383,2171,874
Mesa Laboratories12,5961,870
Waste Connections26,0251,867
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust123,7361,866
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust128,3791,864
Universal Display Corp18,3431,853
Bank Of Montreal24,5091,851
iStar Financial Inc.181,8651,850
America First Mortgage Investments298,4271,843
Electronic Arts Inc.15,1501,837
Mwana Africa Plc.31,8401,836
RingCentral28,7501,826
Petrominerales Ltd15,9991,803
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.15,6621,792
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund31,9391,789
SodaStream International Ltd.19,4811,789
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co101,9261,788
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.40,6411,785
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund120,4441,780
Ryder System24,4311,778
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.180,2931,774
Charter Communications29,8671,773
OGE Energy Corporation54,0521,771
BorgWarner Inc.35,2411,770
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund288,4641,768
Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Trust149,4691,767
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.98,0171,762
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.14,8551,761
South Jersey Industries62,4221,758
Race World International, Inc.14,6141,754
Qualys24,0131,747
Alliance Capital Management Holding L.P.64,8711,742
Xilinx23,8591,724
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund56,5431,723
Vonage Holdings Corp.161,8101,723
Pioneer Municipal High Income Advantage Trust160,5701,721
MarketAxess Holdings7,9141,721
ING Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund178,4581,713
JD.com Inc42,2721,712
Ulta Salon8,3731,710
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund284,0591,710
NetEase6,0941,709
Hartford Financial Services Group33,1751,709
Manulife Financial Corp91,9051,706
Sabra Healthcare REIT96,6651,706
Edison International26,6501,697
Valley National Bancorp136,1531,696
Deutsche Telekom61,7401,695
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP31,3551,694
DCP Holding CO48,2361,694
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund128,7351,692
Safety Insurance Group21,9561,687
Whiting USA Trust II49,8101,686
Deutsche Euroshop AG70,4961,684
Weibo14,0891,684
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.31,5651,672
Flexion Therapeutics74,5571,671
Autodesk13,3021,670
WPP plc20,9441,666
Copart32,5671,659
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.168,7671,657
Chimera Investment Corporation95,0411,655
CH Energy Group36,4381,650
Scana Corporation43,8861,648
National-Oilwell Varco44,7181,646
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund114,3571,639
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.544,8021,634
DaVita Inc.24,7801,634
Tiffany & Co.16,5571,617
GrubHub15,8741,611
PulteGroup54,5101,608
Dunkin' Brands Group26,7901,599
Medical Properties Trust122,8241,597
Advanced Micro Devices158,7011,595
Santeon Group Inc45,1291,589
VALERO ENERGY PARTNERS LP44,7441,585
iShares MSCI33,9021,581
Illumina6,6541,573
Highlands Bancorp Inc.98,2081,570
New York Community Bancorp94,5551,555
AutoZone2,3861,548
Enviva Partners, LP56,3471,544
CenturyLink93,9711,544
Nustar Energy L.P.75,7451,544
Southside Bancshares44,3691,541
Lancaster Colony Corporation12,5121,541
Carolina Trust Bank39,2421,541
Owens Corning Inc19,1421,541
Lakeland Financial Corporation33,2661,538
Franco Nev Corp22,4281,534
Water Technologies International,Inc.50,3041,533
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.16,4151,532
Dreyfus Municipal Income129,0871,529
Ventas30,8211,527
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.1,1821,524
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust44,2711,521
Reaves Utility Income Fund53,7491,517
Douglas Emmett41,1431,512
Gaming Partners International Corporation45,1651,512
Textron Inc.25,5741,508
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund112,9521,505
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers68,2981,503
New Resource Bank39,0561,501
Lazard Ltd.84,1561,500
EEStor Corporation41,9541,499
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal80,7451,498
Liberty Global7,1871,495
Aareal Bank AG33,2341,494
Invesco Plc46,6731,494
Nuveen Global High Income Fund92,6261,493
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc10,5991,487
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.25,8811,484
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust126,2621,480
MSA Safety17,7811,480
Nordson Corporation10,8551,480
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.77,6881,479
Union Equity, Inc.40,2161,476
Cintas Corporation8,6361,473
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund102,5371,473
American Premium Water Corporation185,3011,470
Flextronics International Ltd.89,9471,469
Yelp Inc.35,1251,466
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.35,8061,462
AeroVironment32,0551,459
Oshkosh Truck Corporation18,8171,454
Everett SpinCo, Inc.14,4321,451
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.14,6951,451
NRG Yield86,3671,450
Achaogen Inc125,0901,449
Seeing Machines Ltd.33,5841,437
ISHARES VI PLC15,7181,436
Horizons Medical Marijuana Life Sciences ETF29,5871,425
The Middleby Corporation11,5071,424
Universal Health Services11,9821,419
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV15,6461,417
Blackbaud13,9061,416
Main Street Capital Corporation38,2531,411
CASEY CONTAINER CORP12,7291,398
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.31,4331,396
Spirit Airlines36,9451,396
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust105,5811,396
The AES Corporation122,0051,387
Putnam Premier Income Trust264,8121,385
Parsley Energy47,7211,383
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 29,6521,378
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust81,9451,376
Affiliated Managers Group7,2361,372
Aramark34,5551,368
NRG Energy44,7981,368
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.19,8571,365
Arista Networks, Inc.5,3361,362
Apartment Investment and Management Company33,4261,362
TCP Capital Corp.95,7861,362
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio10,5241,345
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund149,2961,342
iBrands Corp.29,8431,339
Newfield Exploration Company54,7821,338
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND78,7131,337
Waters Corporation6,7271,336
Nu Skin Enterprises18,0441,330
NetApp21,5581,330
Autoliv9,1151,330
Smith (A.O.) Corporation20,8091,323
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund107,3011,322
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation55,1111,322
Prospect Capital Corporation200,9661,316
Whirlpool Corporation8,5821,314
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.22,5151,311
Foothills Exploration, Inc28,7551,310
Intuit Inc.7,5521,309
Bank of the Carolinas CORP29,1131,307
Cullen/Frost Bankers12,3161,306
DCT Industrial Trust Inc23,1851,306
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc8,6471,306
The Kroger Company56,5201,302
Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund159,6631,301
athenahealth9,0861,300
Quest Management Inc.12,9031,294
Carbo Ceramics178,3361,293
CNP Assurances SA47,1221,291
Axis Energy Corporation22,3141,285
Western Union Company (The)66,7041,283
Campbell Soup Company29,5931,282
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund62,8751,276
Skechers U.S.A.32,8181,276
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP115,5991,272
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation9,1151,272
Martin Midstream Partners L.P.94,1381,271
Cray Inc61,2801,268
Donaldson Company28,0911,265
Penske Automotive Group28,4591,262
Advent/Claymore Enhanced Growth & Income Fund225,0101,260
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New20,1911,257
Fluor Corporation21,9651,257
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation17,8621,257
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.62,7081,251
CBS Corporation24,1771,242
Casella Waste Systems53,0891,241
Cutera24,6701,240
The Carlyle Group L.P.58,0171,239
J.B. Hunt Transport Services10,5211,233
China Natural Gas, Inc.13,9101,231
Pembina Pipeline Corp.39,4231,230
UAN Power Corp.75,1481,229
Nokia Corporation224,5361,228
Martin Marietta Materials5,9141,226
SEI Investments Company16,2821,220
First Financial Bankshares26,3321,219
Drillsearch NL10,6711,218
California Water Service Group Holding32,6641,217
Toro Company (The)19,4821,217
The Providence Service Corporation45,6001,212
Ameren Illinois Company21,3401,209
Entergy Corporation15,3231,207
MercadoLibre3,3741,202
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP55,1731,200
Erie Indemnity Company10,1901,199
Unilever NV21,2481,198
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.19,4711,196
Federated Investors35,7341,194
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.47,6161,193
Flow International Corporation27,3181,184
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.42,1791,183
Peoples Bancorp Inc.33,1381,175
FireEye Inc68,9731,168
Syntel45,7161,167
Sony Corp Ord24,0851,164
Tapestry22,0221,159
Nuveen Real Estate Fund118,4241,153
Aegon NV169,4771,147
Patterson-UTI Energy65,3891,145
National Grid Transco Plc20,2101,140
Heico Corporation13,1111,138
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.66,5271,137
Synovus Financial Corp.22,5451,126
PBF Energy33,1741,125
MB Financial Inc.27,6471,119
Merit Medical Systems24,6041,116
EXACT Sciences Corporation27,6441,115
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.3,4381,111
ECA Marcellus Trust I100,4771,105
Avista Corporation21,5141,103
Extra Space Storage Inc12,5881,100
ASML Holding N.V.5,5351,099
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II72,8121,098
Broadridge Financial Solutions10,0011,097
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc75,2701,094
ITE Group Plc.18,5571,091
Service Corporation International28,7871,086
CoreSite Realty Corporation10,7761,080
Proofpoint9,4981,079
TWO RIVERS WATER & FARMING Co59,7571,079
Moody's Corporation6,6871,079
Cohen & Steers Global Income Builder117,4971,074
Clovis Oncology20,3451,074
WGL Holdings Inc12,8171,072
Terra Nitrogen Company12,7371,070
Nuveen Pennsylvania Investment Quality Municipal Fund85,2261,067
Flowers Foods48,8031,067
Chesapeake Energy Corp.535,2761,063
Mdu Res Group Inc37,6491,060
FS Bancorp146,2461,060
American Airlines Group20,4081,060
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust143,0901,060
ChemoCentryx11,2651,056
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio49,7801,049
Graco Inc.22,9421,049
iHeartMedia7,0931,047
Aercap Holdings N.V.20,5801,044
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund69,9941,042
Orange SA60,6641,036
Dr Pepper Snapple Group8,7411,035
The Ultimate Software Group4,2451,035
CA Inc.30,5021,034
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals3,0031,034
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.61,8521,034
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund112,8911,033
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.37,4411,032
Two Hands Corporation67,0741,031
AXT Inc141,7251,028
Northwest Pipe Company59,2421,025
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As24,4811,020
II-VI Incorporated24,9301,020
NFJ Dividend80,1671,018
Axon Enterprise25,8871,018
Allete14,0951,018
Torchlight Energy780,7871,015
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.74,0721,014
Vail Resorts4,5601,011
First Bancorp28,3281,010
Agnico Eagle Mines23,8601,004
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)8,4741,003
Everest Re Group3,886998
Community Bank System18,612997
Cedar Fair15,578995
Cheniere Energy Partners LP Holdings, LLC34,075992
U.S. Silica Holdings38,831991
INTREXON CORP64,301986
ORBCOMM Inc.105,279986
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation119,368984
Unity Energy Corp.49,774984
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust15,228979
STAAR Surgical Company66,112978
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.7,142978
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund52,937976
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund89,554975
Dassault Aviation11,654975
Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc.66,760975
Ion Geophysical Corporation35,996975
VALE S.A.76,477973
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P.46,221973
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund48,321970
Cleveland BioLabs153,739970
Cantel Medical Corp.8,676967
Gap30,986967
CDK Global, Inc.15,259967
ConnectOne Bancorp33,535966
East West Bancorp15,439966
Westar Energy18,301962
OraSure Technologies56,909961
Tokyu Corp.53,617960
POSCO12,127956
Berry Petroleum Company17,451956
Virtusa Corporation19,724956
Wells Fargo Advantage Multi-Sector Income Fund73,143955
TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC29,990954
Viper Energy Partners LP37,461952
TWILIO INC24,899951
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund72,771947
Glacier Bancorp24,432938
Steel Partners Holdings LP21,183937
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund149,906935
Cheniere Energy17,492935
Epigenomics Ag Berli35,406928
Commercial Metals Company45,339928
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.74,349927
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited5,215920
Canadian Natural Resources Limited29,250919
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund78,472918
CornerWorld Corp.7,098915
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce10,360914
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc69,393910
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.3,382909
The RMR Group29,220908
Triton International Ltd29,514903
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust59,386900
Sarepta Therapeutics12,121898
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.71,334898
Fortune Brands Home & Security15,228897
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.39,868896
ING Group52,941896
Oil Optimization, Inc.37,499895
Energy Revenue America, Inc.41,036893
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust17,139891
Celanese Corporation8,890891
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund54,824889
Cinemark Holdings Inc23,510886
CSI Compressco121,860885
Altra Holdings19,124879
Therapeutics MD Inc180,042877
Snap Inc55,184876
Great Plains Energy Inc27,483874
Rightmove Plc88,178873
Cerner Corporation14,976869
Select Income REIT44,535868
Piedmont Office Realty Trust49,060863
Pan American Silver Corp.53,408863
Government Properties Income Trust63,031861
Templeton Global Income Fund76,073860
Western Asset Municipal High Income Fund39,305854
Cooper Companies3,727853
Kemper Corporation14,964853
Valmont Industries5,824852
Teleflex Incorporated3,337851
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.38,646851
Signature Bank5,983849
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF10,821849
Neuberger Berman Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.61,556848
CSRA Inc.20,569848
US Foods Holding Corp.25,812846
United Bankshares23,974845
EVN Energie-Versorgung Niederosterreich Aktiengesellschaft72,043844
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND56,071844
TELUS Corporation23,997843
Fortress Paper52,731841
Upland Software, Inc.29,195841
Amarin Corporation PLC279,117840
Leidos Holdings, Inc.12,706831
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P.365,544830
Ionis Pharmaceuticals18,649822
E*TRADE Financial Corporation14,804820
EPAM Systems7,156820
Domtar Corporation19,261819
Therapy Cells, Inc.16,821819
Harley-Davidson19,059817
Compass Biotechnologies Inc.49,801817
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund48,240816
InfraREIT41,830813
Pioneer Floating Rate Trust69,683812
Sun Communities8,864810
Washington Prime Group Inc.121,436810
W.W. Grainger2,868810
First Trust34,795809
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation47,706809
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.79,670809
Science Applications International Corp 10,250808
Okta, Inc.20,276808
Sappi Limited7,661806
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation9,880804
GH Cap Inc.23,505801
BancorpSouth25,186801
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras56,506799
UA Multimedia, Inc.55,477796
Southwest Gas Corporation11,717792
LaSalle Hotel Properties27,274791
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP20,811789
Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.15,365789
Zions Bancorporation14,937788
Expeditors International of Washington12,363783
FirstService10,653781
Davis & Henderson In32,577781
Stericycle13,351781
Range Energy Resources, Inc.53,667780
KLA-Tencor Corporation7,116776
HCP33,266773
Takeuchi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.7,871770
Eaton Vance Corporation37,197769
Liberty Gold Corp.18,789768
Thor Industries6,657767
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III62,120765
Baker Hughes a GE Co27,504764
Domino's Pizza Inc3,252760
Global Payments Inc.6,801759
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.47,630757
Gray Television59,635757
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.37,283755
MFS Multimarket Income Trust130,248752
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund33,203748
Colliers International Group10,719744
American Financial Group6,609742
AGNC Investment Corp.39,218742
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc18,454742
Stitch Fix, Inc.36,568742
National Health Investors27,735741
RSP Permian15,703736
Kite Realty Group Trust48,153733
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund61,797732
Lithium Americas Corp.22,146730
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund151,664730
CIENA Corporation28,167730
Total Energy Services Inc.8,451729
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund128,040729
Assurant7,973729
CARVANA CO.31,713727
Barclays Bank PLC27,596727
Avery Dennison Corporation6,837726
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund72,561724
Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc38,055723
Akamai Technologies10,180723
Bio-Rad Laboratories2,868717
Apollo Global Management24,025712
Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust98,756705
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust57,697705
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida26,525702
Alkermes plc12,099701
Quanta Computer, Inc.15,600700
Cambria Africa PLC18,506698
Allegion PLC 8,173698
PayMeOn, Inc.45,359698
Avangrid, Inc.13,647698
Asure Software Inc56,898696
Shire plc4,654695
Pinnacle Foods Inc12,835694
Henry Schein10,312693
HFF13,932692
Crown Marketing23,849691
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal11,042689
THL Credit88,662689
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF11,375683
BGS Acquisition Corp.9,243683
KBW Inc21,993682
Encompass Health11,924682
Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund, Inc.41,854680
Blackstone GSO Senior Floating Rate Term Fund36,823680
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers11,708679
Stericycle, Inc.14,925675
Firstrand Limited7,288675
Sanderson Farms5,626670
CM Finance Inc81,681670
Hillenbrand Inc14,524667
International Bancshares Corporation17,111666
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust57,060665
BlackRock Utility and Infrastructure Trust33,525664
SMART Global Holdings, Inc.13,306663
Sun Life Financial Inc.16,075660
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III19,203660
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd15,460656
Eaton Vance Corporation11,773655
CDW Corp9,281653
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund14,619652
Delaware Investments Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II51,525651
Nutanix, Inc.13,266651
Enterprise Bancorp Inc18,445651
Kosmos Energy Ltd.103,140650
Cirrus Logic16,007650
Informa36,275648
Xylem Inc.8,417647
Blackrock MuniAssets Fund47,867646
Nustar GP Holdings55,974646
FMC Corporation8,381642
Teck Resources Ltd24,920642
IAC/InterActiveCorp4,086639
New York Community Bancorp15,890637
Lamar Advertising Company10,014637
Incyte Corporation7,634636
Sturm12,076634
Ishares Canadian Dex Universe Bond Index Fund10,818631
Wayfair Inc.9,348631
National Fuel Gas Company12,236630
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal12,751628
Texas Capital Bancshares6,976627
Senior Housing Properties Trust39,935625
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.7,923624
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)29,297624
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund11,824624
Dell Technologies Inc.8,492622
UBS AG31,362621
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund69,299620
Cree15,389620
Blackrock MuniYield California Fund46,427619
Quidel Corporation11,956619
MGIC Investment Corporation47,523618
Wildhorse Energy Limited32,379618
Adient Ltd10,334618
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund37,578615
VOYA INSURANCE & ANNUITY CO.118,113615
MFS Municipal Income Trust94,220614
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund29,637613
Carrizo Oil & Gas38,228612
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund19,475612
The Weir Group25,075609
Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund45,424607
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation7,586605
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc164,883603
AMC Networks Inc.11,645602
BofI Holding14,730597
Miller/Howard High Income Equity Fund52,287597
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International37,466596
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.37,233596
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II42,672596
GW Pharmaceuticals5,287596
Isagen SA25,709594
Evolva Holding AG26,993591
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Bond61,130587
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)9,537587
Argo Group International Holdings10,191585
Prologis, Inc.9,253583
NewStar Financial16,012582
Investors Bancorp42,693582
ANSYS3,714582
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL95,381581
Green Plains Partners LP33,312580
Power Amers Minerals Corp.12,987580
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund7,532568
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC36,492567
Amplify29,593566
Catalyst Pharmaceutical Partners236,901566
Honda Motor Company16,293566
Evercore Partners Inc6,489566
USG People NV10,691565
LGI Homes7,990564
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd65,172563
Barrick Gold Corporation45,120562
Renasant Corporation13,184561
Blackrock Core Bond Trust42,636559
Whitestone REIT53,666558
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF6,101557
Control425,878556
Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Quality Fund39,977554
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP40,347551
Centenera Mng Corp.5,150550
Quanta Services15,970549
Algonquin Pwr & Util55,383549
KTL Bamboo International Corp.40,060549
Equifax4,650548
PowerShares Global Gold & Precious Metals Portfolio21,171544
Fortis16,110544
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP29,839543
Park National Corporation5,197539
Chemed Corp.1,966537
BOK Financial Corporation5,368531
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc.68,388531
Torchmark Corporation6,291530
Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund II45,300529
Halfords Group Plc9,132529
Fitbit103,623528
America Movil27,634528
American National Bankshares14,041528
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI12,470523
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust21,852522
Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund45,342521
Mazor Robotics8,467520
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV6,049519
T-Mobile US Inc8,507519
RLI Corp.8,168518
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund28,449518
ON Semiconductor Corporation21,152517
BP Midstream Partners LP28,900516
Dolby Laboratories8,109515
Citrix Systems5,546515
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.11,199512
RadNet35,550512
Enlink Midstream, LLC34,822510
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS10,543510
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated18,379509
Sasol Ltd.14,970509
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II41,997509
Matinas BioPharma Holdings, Inc.665,120509
Deutsche Borse AG16,257509
WSFS Financial Corporation10,599508
Middlesex Water Company13,809507
Heritage Commerce Corp30,774507
Western Asset Global Partners Income Fund30,284507
Otter Tail Corporation11,702507
bluebird bio, Inc.2,943503
Stellus Capital Investment43,619502
Brunswick Corporation8,430501
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund39,521500
Fair Isaac Corp2,938498
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.10,289497
Associated Banc-Corp19,940496
Franklin Street Properties Corp.58,991496
Jones Energy, Inc.619,556496
PVH Corp.3,256493
Fidelity National Financial12,327493
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.8,809488
Olin Corporation16,070488
NEWMARK GROUP, INC.32,000486
Xenia Hotels & Resorts24,555484
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP10,401483
Worldpay5,858482
Dex One Corporation6,499482
Qorvo6,829481
Bristow Group Inc36,708477
BlackRock Long-Term Municipal Advantage Trust42,132477
Guggenheim Build America Bonds Managed Duration Trust22,191477
THL Credit Senior Loan Fund27,648476
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund48,689475
Winnebago Industries12,626475
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust36,818475
Radiant Logistics122,445474
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering65,295474
CNA Financial Corporation9,600474
Deutsche Bank AG33,814473
Sonoco Products Company9,732472
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc41,489472
Thomson Reuters Corp12,212472
GasLog Ltd.28,719472
Vector Group Ltd.23,122471
MGE Energy Inc.8,388471
Avis Budget Group10,022469
VeriSign3,955469
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund32,285469
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,194467
Hospitality Properites Trust18,412467
Builders FirstSource23,503466
Versum Materials, Inc.12,302463
Array BioPharma Inc.28,356463
Home BancShares20,291463
IDEX Corporation3,244462
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF13,336462
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.12,516462
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.8,976461
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.6,308460
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust34,994460
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust34,889460
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund45,884459
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.15,250456
Universal Health Realty Income Trust7,513452
Nuveen California Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 233,612450
Legg Mason11,005447
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated2,575445
Discovery Communications20,655443
Enable Midstream Partners, LP32,225442
lululemon athletica inc.4,946441
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC5,134440
Pioneer High Income Trust46,845440
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund47,185440
Crestwood Equity Partners LP17,111438
WPX Energy29,614438
Williams-Sonoma8,305438
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.24,338436
Blackrock MuniYield Fund32,584436
Agree Realty Corporation9,056435
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust36,384435
WidePoint Corporation749,440435
Ultrack Systems, Inc.3,536435
Limited Brands11,346434
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal17,285434
Coupa Software9,497433
IGM Financial Inc.17,072432
Hawaiian Electric Industries12,555432
Central Securities Corporation16,183431
Metals X, Ltd.12,646430
iShares8,338430
TESARO10,230427
EQT Corporation8,954425
Imperial Oil Limited16,000424
Tech Data Corporation4,974423
Brinker International11,655421
Tanke, Inc.17,138421
Varian Medical Systems3,421420
Equity Residential6,802419
Hancock Fabrics, Inc.23,731418
Restaurant Brands International Inc.7,347418
Crimson Exploration Inc.3,995417
General Finance Corporation57,452417
Geron Corporation97,766416
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation3,125416
Selective Insurance Group6,851416
CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc.22,050415
MKS Instruments3,581415
Virtu Financial12,557414
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 7,586413
First Merchants Corporation9,869412
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd33,084411
Telefonica SA41,577410
Morgan Stanley China A Share Fund Inc.16,468410
Cameco Corporation45,114410
GGX Gold Corp.29,570409
Royal Bank Of Canada55,133408
QEP Resources41,724408
Americas Silver Corporation7,521407
Prudential Public Limited Company7,937406
Ambac25,836405
Fortinet7,535404
Black Hills Corporation7,412402
Blackrock California Municipal 2018 Term Trust30,844401
BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (The)68,388401
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust10,869401
Huntsman Corporation13,648399
Workday3,141399
theScore Inc.12,992399
Ryman Hospitality Properties5,144398
M B T Financial Corp37,040398
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.2,466397
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio II27,892397
Teladoc, Inc.9,853397
VOYA Financial Inc7,830395
PAR Technology Corporation28,000395
Portland General Electric Company9,752395
Materion Corporation7,712394
EastGroup Properties4,750393
Heemskirk Consolidated Ltd.14,546392
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc16,359391
Kimbell Royalty Partners, LP20,575391
Exelixis17,651391
National Research8,986391
Nuveen Enhanced Municipal Value Fund29,209390
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc4,483390
Elmira Savings Bank NY (The)19,027390
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc82,054389
Masimo Corporation4,422389
Aehr Test Systems172,099387
IntriCon Corporation19,350387
Nexstar Broadcasting Group5,826387
Nuveen Maryland Premium Income Municipal Fund31,978387
Far Eastone Telecommunication Co., Ltd.39,404387
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund29,537386
Nuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund26,406386
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.12,426386
Wendy's Company (The)21,892384
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.11,219383
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.4,931382
Editas Medicine, Inc.11,510382
XL Group Ltd.6,901381
Crown Cork & Seal Company7,502381
Nabors Industries Ltd.54,471381
CyberArk Software7,449380
National HealthCare Corporation6,377380
ImmunoGen36,066379
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc16,129379
National Presto Industries4,038379
Hecla Mining Company102,937378
StoneMor Partners L.P.60,938378
Air Lease Corporation8,856377
CBRE Group7,971376
Intrepid Mines Ltd.103,000375
Invesco Van Kampen Bond Fund20,869375
Royce Micro-Cap Trust39,897373
Nimtech Corp.38,476373
Duke Realty Corporation14,061372
FINISAR CORP23,550372
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund31,927371
Trinity Industries11,336370
JetBlue Airways Corporation18,161369
PRGX Global39,077369
Ramtron International Corporation7,733369
Global Partners LP23,996368
Rent-A-Center Inc.42,585368
MULESOFT, INC8,350367
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio27,144366
John Hancock Hedged Equity & Income Fund22,225365
Orbital Corporation Limited2,748364
Banco Bradesco Sa18,818363
STATIONDIGITAL CORP15,293362
VEREIT51,858361
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.5,057361
BHP Billiton plc9,037359
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund28,684359
JAGGED PEAK, INC.25,356358
Equity Lifestyle Properties4,066357
Gildan Activewear12,284355
Craft Brew Alliance19,097355
Dualex Energy International, Inc.7,650355
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III38,149354
UBM Plc7,440354
Xerox Corporation12,246352
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund29,087352
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund32,914350
CONE Midstream Partners LP18,903348
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf24,518348
Installed Building Products5,797348
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund28,315347
SJW Corporation6,557346
Carpenter Technology Corporation7,841346
Textainer Group Holdings Limited20,270344
Sodexo 8,625344
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.16,837344
Gold Reserve Inc4,110342
Expedition Mining Inc3,098342
ENI S.p.A.9,626340
Agora Holdings, Inc.9,365339
FB Financial8,315338
Landstar Development Group, Inc.3,084338
Ryanair Holdings Plc2,746337
National Beverage Corp.3,789337
Deutsche Bank AG (London Branch)30,039336
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund27,509335
Cadence Design Systems9,061333
Victory Square Technologies Inc6,815333
Spectrum Brands Holdings3,205332
Geo Group Inc (The)16,187331
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation8,535330
First Interstate BancSystem8,334330
Spirent Communications Plc.4,559330
Banco Santander50,391330
Sangamo BioSciences17,320329
Wabco Holdings Inc.2,449328
Aecom Technology Corporation9,201328
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund27,014326
Apollo Gold Corporation19,384326
Antares Pharma148,046326
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.5,348323
Planet Fitness8,513322
Eagle Energy Trust3,120322
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.15,742321
John Hancock Income Securities Trust22,693321
iShares FTSE Developed Small Cap ex-North America Index Fund5,529320
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust40,521320
Camden Property Trust3,792319
TravelCenters of America LLC88,271318
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc9,075318
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund II30,480317
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited27,400317
One Liberty Properties14,356317
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO8,227315
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)3,373315
Tortoise Power and Energy Infrastructure Fund17,584315
ITT Educational Services, Inc.6,421314
Student Transportation Inc41,900314
Davis Service Group Plc.13,552313
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III22,294313
Timken Company (The)6,847312
Wolverine World Wide10,772311
Bouygues 13,123311
Malibu Boats9,307309
AK Steel Holding Corporation68,263309
HomeTown Bankshares Corp25,858309
Valhi50,700307
American Midstream Partners28,373306
Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust27,161306
Saia4,060305
Charles River Laboratories International2,861305
PowerShares DB Gold Fund16,229305
Welbilt15,621304
GCI Liberty, Inc.5,727303
Apple Green Holding, Inc.17,225303
Brown & Brown11,854302
Seabridge Gold27,923302
Performance Food Group10,080301
Bovie Medical Corporation100,750299
Perrigo Company3,593299
Dynex Capital45,161299
MiX Telematics19,147298
Portola Pharmaceuticals9,091297
Mesabi Trust11,500296
TC PipeLines8,527296
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation10,270296
WisdomTree Investments56,716295
Sonic Corp.11,682295
Nielsen CO B.V.9,242294
Weatherford International128,410294
ING Infrastructure Industrial and Material Fund19,355294
Hubbell2,407293
American Capital Senior Floating26,166292
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation8,472291
Comverse, Inc.11,951291
NewLead Holdings Ltd.3,310290
Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund21,860288
Rite Aid Corporation171,345288
TimkenSteel Corporation18,893287
Stamps.com Inc.1,424286
Manitowoc Company10,047286
Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.10,588286
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.36,045285
General Electric Capital Corporation8,484284
MidWestOne Financial Group8,541284
HSBC Holdings plc10,991283
Connecticut Water Service4,675283
Western Asset Investment Grade Defined Opportunity Trust Inc.20,420283
Blackrock Global22,431282
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund12,285282
CBTX, Inc.9,566282
Cambrian Systems, Inc.10,712282
Pimco Municipal Income Fund II22,435281
IDACORP3,184281
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.3,870280
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation19,757279
Golub Capital BDC15,572279
Washington Trust Bancorp5,173278
Boulder Energy Ltd.25,780278
Vanc Pharmaceuticals, Inc.23,701277
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.68,995276
Farmers National Banc Corp.19,822275
Anthem5,125275
3D Systems Corporation23,732275
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.8,974274
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc.26,105274
PTC Therapeutics10,083273
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.12,569273
Vivint Solar, Inc.74,414272
Arkansas Casino, Corp.5,427271
Nektar Therapeutics2,543270
2U, Inc.3,187268
Putnam High Income Bond Fund29,592268
Paylocity Holding Corp5,200266
Legacy Reserves LP56,518266
Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust18,612266
RBB Bancorp14,100265
International Frontier Resources Corp.9,902265
SkyWest4,858264
MFS Government Markets Income Trust54,594264
Blackrock Health Sciences Trust7,540264
UBS AG12,484264
Aspen Technology3,330263
TPG Specialty Lending, Inc.14,732263
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.1,892263
Oceaneering International14,184263
Bank of Hawaii Corporation3,149262
AptarGroup2,903261
Boston Beer Company1,382261
Enerplus Corporation23,234261
Extreme Networks23,588261
ANAPTYSBIO INC2,500260
Cincinnati Bell Inc5,295259
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation5,070259
Tortoise Energy Independence Fund22,938258
Black Knight Financial Services, Inc.5,482258
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.7,803257
Federal Realty Investment Trust2,212257
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions24,913256
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II24,510256
DENTSPLY International Inc.5,050254
Citizens & Northern Corp10,956253
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.3,123253
CREDEX CORP2,323253
Ivernia, Inc.6,911252
ABM Industries Incorporated7,531252
Wright Express Corporation3,472252
Verisk Analytics2,420252
India Fund10,171251
Ashland Inc.3,576250
Reliant Svc Inc10,989250
CenterState Banks9,400249
Energous Corp15,535249
Groupon57,050248
Aurinia Pharmaceuticals47,750246
Washington Federal7,116246
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.7,702245
Ship Finance International Limited16,961243
Carlisle Companies Incorporated2,331243
Chegg11,701242
Ollie3,995241
Tableau Software2,974240
Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund18,870238
Clough Global Equity Fund18,072238
Energizer Tennis Inc.3,998238
Trimble Navigation Limited6,617237
Scudder High Income Trust5,665237
Enbridge Energy Management LLC25,842236
Rapid7, Inc.9,172235
Encore Wire Corporation4,111233
On Assignment2,843233
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund18,811233
South State2,725233
Mercury General Corporation5,074233
Superior Energy Services27,629233
Pimco High Income Fund30,681233
Steelcase Inc.17,157233
Western Gas Equity Partners, LP7,000232
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.7,562232
Pattern Energy Group13,414232
Global Net Lease13,699231
Blackrock MuniVest Fund II26,061231
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation2,658231
CNH Global N.V.18,671230
Liberty Broadband Corporation2,670229
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,384229
Hexcel Corporation3,542229
Tempur-pedic International Inc5,062229
Essex Property Trust949228
Golar LNG Partners LP13,241227
Global Medical REIT, Inc.32,602227
United States Oil Fund, LP17,357227
Pitney Bowes Inc20,812227
GATX Corporation3,315227
KAR Auction Services4,173226
ENSCO plc51,294225
Seattle Genetics4,304225
TriCo Bancshares6,009224
Gastar Exploration328,000224
Paratek Pharmaceuticals17,117223
Delphi Energy4,689223
Blackberry19,317222
Host Marriott Financial Trust11,900222
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund10,226220
Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II4,429220
Provident Financial Services8,541219
Taubman Centers3,847219
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund27,510218
Guaranty Bancorp7,688218
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA52,090217
Ampio Pharmaceuticals63,903217
Leucadia National Corporation9,524216
Bluerock Residential Growth25,392216
PetMed Express5,178216
Corporate Office Properties Trust8,322215
Novavax101,697214
Compass Minerals Intl Inc3,534213
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp10,713213
Scientific Games Corp5,100212
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)11,009211
Adaptimmune Therapeutics PLC18,800211
Generac Holdlings Inc.4,599211
F5 Networks1,449210
Gartner1,782210
Eagle Bancorp3,508210
Jabil Circuit7,276209
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund8,148208
Deutsche Bank AG8,563208
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)33,382208
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft18,912208
Metals USA Holdings Corp.2,846207
Bemis Company4,724206
Worthington Energy, Inc.4,809206
Tootsie Roll Industries6,969205
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund14,275205
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated1,096205
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund16,175205
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock740205
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc9,561204
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania7,362204
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,11,823204
Retail Properties of America17,292202
Bank Princeton New Jersey101,100201
United Therapeutics Corporation1,792201
Total Telcom, Inc.25,161201
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund13,109200
Yamana Gold Inc.71,608198
Clough Global Opportunities Fund18,514198
GSV Capital Corp26,232198
Hercules Technology Growth Capital16,347198
Dermira, Inc.24,779198
CENTER COAST MLP & INFRASTRUCTURE FUND23,140196
Dividend and Income Fund15,625196
Asia Pacific Fund13,019193
Duff & Phelps Utilities Income22,323192
Neuberger Berman California Intermediate Municipal Fund Inc.23,532192
CNX Coal Resources LP12,290190
Northern Dynasty Minerals210,032190
Black Stallion Oil & Gas Inc.11,395189
Newtek Business Services Inc.10,410188
CymaBay Therapeutics14,422187
Dorchester Minerals11,536186
BioTime69,220186
CBIZ12,811184
Darling International Inc.10,663184
Gimv Nv Act.28,690183
HMS Networks AB10,876183
Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund11,277181
Capital Product Partners L.P.57,772180
Ironwood Gold Corp.11,483177
Gogo20,461177
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev24,297177
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc14,081176
Invesco Van Kampen High Income Corporate Bond Fund39,795175
Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund15,387175
Teligent51,352173
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund12,230172
TEGNA14,900170
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.10,629169
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals21,872169
Pandora Media33,410168
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund15,069168
Tekla World Healthcare Fund13,000167
Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II11,917166
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.21,395163
Summer Infant141,331163
Voya SENIOR INCOME FUND26,376159
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund12,178155
Citizens Community Bancorp11,075155
Cenovus Energy Inc18,032154
Endo Health Solutions Inc.25,109149
GAMCO Natural Resources23,340149
Nuveen Intermediate Duration Municipal Term Fund11,825149
Mallinckrodt Plc10,231148
PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.11,133146
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund18,706146
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund13,844146
Summit Midstream Partners10,300145
Alliance California Municipal Income Fund Inc11,331144
SiM Internal Test 429,463144
MFS Intermediate Income Trust36,039142
Oclaro14,688140
Archrock Partners11,473140
New America High Income Fund16,019139
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust31,000138
Eaton Vance Ohio Municipal Income Trust11,000137
The GDL Fund14,663137
Alcentra Capital Corp19,570136
Callon Petroleum Company10,180135
Dynamics Research Corporation15,482133
Denbury Resources47,993132
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund41,309132
YRC Worldwide14,911132
Independence Holding Company14,400132
GNC Holdings34,106132
Arbor Realty Trust14,861131
Invesco Van Kampen Trust for Investment Grade Municipals11,148131
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.65,054130
Polymet Mining Corp.147,266127
Firsthand Technology Value Fund11,000124
Resource Capital Corp.119,000124
Zion Oil & Gas Inc26,062124
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.230,277123
Clipper Realty Inc.14,486123
Apollo Investment Corporation22,753119
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund10,127118
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc18,206118
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc12,293116
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund10,225116
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust24,573115
Kinross Gold Corporation29,018115
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund16,951114
Opko Health Inc35,610113
Unisys Corporation10,480113
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation14,127113
McDermott International18,326112
Gerdau S.A.23,775111
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.16,701110
Permian Basin Royalty Trust11,357110
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.17,733108
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF12,653107
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.17,000107
Lloyds Banking Group Plc28,429106
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.10,964106
MFS Charter Income Trust12,314100
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund10,58499
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.14,88199
Conifer Holdings, Inc.16,36096
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.14,05496
ICICI Bank Limited10,74295
Mitel Networks Corporation10,18094
Aberdeen International Inc.10,07192
PC-Tel12,84792
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund19,37092
Community Health Systems22,85691
Alamos Gold Inc. New17,40491
Franklin Universal Trust13,50091
Novagold Resources Inc.20,71090
Plug Power46,38588
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc.16,83388
Minerva14,00088
CBL & Associates Properties21,18588
Synergy Pharmaceuticals48,28988
Dawson Geophysical Company12,97087
MannKind Corporation38,03687
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.13,55686
TRANSENTERIX INC.50,81086
Streamline Health Solutions46,43085
Harmonic Inc.22,20084
Arrowhead Research Corporation11,53283
Iamgold Corporation16,06283
Endologix19,63183
R1 RCM Inc.11,35481
Micronas Semiconductor Holdings45,00081
Silvercorp Metals Inc29,33179
Precision Drilling Corporation28,07678
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II13,11978
Hornbeck Offshore Services26,57577
Calumet Specialty Products Partners10,98977
Genworth Financial Inc27,30977
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund23,09874
First Majestic Silver Corp.12,00073
Enphase Energy15,68072
Sigma Designs11,49071
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.68,98271
IGI Laboratories75,00070
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals16,78569
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation14,20068
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation30,00167
Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc11,07567
Celldex Therapeutics27,88565
WindStream Technologies, Inc.45,68964
Celsius Holdings, Inc.14,16562
Gran Tierra Energy Inc.22,22062
B2Digital, Inc.22,30061
Investors Real Estate Trust10,93357
Verastem18,70956
Medley Capital Corporation14,15056
22nd Century Group, Inc.23,11554
Resonant Inc17,06054
Sanchez Energy Corporation17,31454
McEwen Mining Inc.25,59253
Telaria14,00053
Kingsway Financial Services12,40050
Sierra Metals, Inc.19,50050
Intelsat SA13,14049
Oaktree Specialty Lending11,25147
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.34,10047
J CREW GROUP INC.15,12746
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.14,90046
Goldfield Corporation (The)11,49944
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.10,20043
Veru23,07542
Link Motion25,15042
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance38,00041
Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals30,12541
GoGo Baby Inc45,00040
Mitcham Industries12,02839
Jason Industries, Inc.11,96837
Helios & Matheson Information Technology Inc12,87036
Avon Products11,71533
Volterra Semiconductor Corporation10,71833
Seven Stars Cloud15,34033
Pengrowth Energy Corporation51,99333
Ferrellgas Partners10,13232
Research Frontiers Incorporated31,75531
PROTEON THERAPEUTICS INC12,30031
AVEO Pharmaceuticals10,66531
Alexco Resource Corp21,90030
BIO-key International, Inc.14,92830
WMIH Corp.21,00730
TransAtlantic Capital Inc.22,18029
SandRidge Permian Trust15,31929
Westport Innovations Inc12,91228
Northern Oil and Gas14,13528
TTM Technologies17,00028
Advaxis, Inc.16,40228
Senomyx29,50026
Stage Stores11,30025
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.17,03925
Office Depot11,47325
DYNACQ HEALTHCARE INC20,00025
Athersys13,00024
Scorpio Tankers Inc.12,26224
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.12,70423
Ascena Retail Group11,05122
MARRONE BIO INNOVATIONS INC11,06122
ParkerVision27,41322
NII Holdings10,50022
Renewable Energy Group19,00021
AETHLON MEDICAL INC16,10019
Globalstar28,00019
Electronics for Imaging20,00019
CytRx Corporation11,49418
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLC25,00018
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings16,00018
Colony Bankcorp18,00017
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust17,00017
Orion Energy Systems20,10017
Parker Drilling Company26,44817
Redwood Trust17,00017
Fortune Diversified Industries17,00017
Echo Automotive, Inc.17,00017
Palatin Technologies14,81516
Encore Capital Group Inc13,00015
Eclipse Resources Corp10,30015
Verint Systems Inc.14,00014
Taseko Mines Limited12,30014
IsoRay30,00013
Synchronoss Technologies14,00013
HCi Viocare12,00012
DelMar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12,50012
NANOVIRICIDES, INC.11,98510
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation10,4039
EV Energy Partners44,8858
Seadrill Limited29,6046
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.17,2006
ContraVir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.16,9784
Community Bank of South Florida Inc.46,2941

Feedback