BAIRD ROBERT W & CO INC /WI/

Most recent update: March 31, 2015

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno1,793,947214,819
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste1,907,711196,647
Apple Inc.1,514,603188,462
General Electric Co5,349,059132,710
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,337,954132,351
Johnson & Johnson1,270,921127,855
AbbVie Inc1,978,156115,801
Pepsico1,123,681107,446
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.736,068106,229
SPDR GOLD TRUST2,284,458102,233
Microsoft Corporation2,312,70994,023
Express Scripts Holding Company973,89584,505
Wells Fargo & Company1,533,51383,423
Exxon Mobil Corporation920,84778,272
Cisco Systems2,780,75276,540
AT&T Inc.2,248,77573,423
Envestnet1,032,75471,235
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr345,02171,223
McDonald's Corporation687,82567,022
Stericycle476,44766,907
ONYX Pharmaceuticals303,12665,548
Oracle Corporation1,517,94865,499
Fiserv814,98364,710
Johnson Controls1,269,16164,016
FTI Consulting1,526,25061,890
Affiliated Managers Group283,45760,881
Procter & Gamble Company (The)711,54758,304
Tractor Supply Company682,48958,053
International Paper Company1,033,92257,372
Skyworks Solutions574,07556,426
Integrated Device Technology2,797,81456,012
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company554,22055,716
Acuity Brands Inc331,14555,685
Alliance Data Systems Corporation186,64655,294
Perrigo Company332,37355,024
Wabco Holdings Inc.447,41854,979
LKQ Corporation2,112,38553,993
Fortinet1,534,87953,644
Sanofi1,072,44453,022
J.B. Hunt Transport Services617,79352,756
Fortune Brands Home & Security1,079,92751,275
Gartner609,61651,116
Church & Dwight Company593,81450,724
MetLife985,95549,840
Coca-Cola Company (The)1,219,16749,437
Ross Stores450,46147,461
Intel Corporation1,487,83346,525
The Ultimate Software Group269,14745,743
UAN Power Corp.557,18444,993
East West Bancorp1,110,99644,951
McCormick & Company579,58644,692
The Middleby Corporation433,99844,550
Starbucks Corporation711,03144,405
Discover Financial Services781,84044,057
Fastenal Company1,041,82043,168
Tiffany & Co.489,73743,102
Cerner Corporation584,52942,823
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap344,12142,798
QUALCOMM Incorporated616,72442,764
Polaris Industries Inc.296,44741,829
Hasbro657,10941,556
Acadia Healthcare Company578,29541,406
Concho Resources Inc.354,77841,126
T. Rowe Price Group491,88939,833
Buffalo Wild Wings219,22239,732
Pfizer1,139,92839,658
EMC Corporation1,548,59839,582
Time Warner Inc.462,03639,014
ICON plc552,23338,949
TerraForm Power, Inc.1,065,89138,916
3M Company229,61337,875
HomeAway1,252,10837,776
Trinity Industries1,047,25937,188
J P Morgan Chase & Co613,67637,176
Envision Solar International, Inc.938,41935,988
Watsco286,22435,978
Verizon Communications Inc.733,06035,649
Greenhill897,00935,566
Airgas327,01634,700
Emerson Electric Company600,03833,974
Oceaneering International627,18833,824
First Trust713,56833,659
Google Inc.60,79833,317
The Fresh Market815,68333,149
U.S. Bancorp746,25232,589
Burlington Stores Inc542,06432,209
PACCAR Inc.502,32731,717
Trimble Navigation Limited1,234,29331,104
Vanguard Health Systems426,31530,231
ServiceNow383,08430,179
Halliburton Company669,12229,361
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF364,54829,240
Washington Federal1,322,02428,827
ANSYS323,65728,543
Boeing Company (The)190,08128,527
ConAgra Foods780,55828,514
Genpact Limited1,208,53628,098
United Rentals308,01728,079
Gilead Sciences280,29327,505
Labor Smart, Inc.217,51727,427
Telefonica Brasil S.A.1,787,44527,330
Tesla Motors143,58827,105
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc475,52627,100
Mosaic Company (The)584,67426,930
Abbott Laboratories577,97926,778
Smith (A.O.) Corporation396,23426,017
Urban Outfitters568,62525,958
Costco Wholesale Corporation168,48525,525
Rockwell Automation217,01425,171
FirstEnergy Corporation716,91925,135
iShares Trust164,46424,925
Illumina133,71524,823
Nielsen Holdings N.V.548,39724,442
Sysco Corporation640,42724,163
Merck & Company418,20324,038
Occidental Petroleum Corporation328,59723,988
Globus Medical945,03423,853
General Electric Capital Corporation1,436,15923,180
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF263,24723,086
Mastercard Incorporated266,69223,040
Schlumberger N.V.275,60822,997
Celgene Corporation199,13922,957
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal949,21522,867
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company351,81422,692
Visa Inc.346,87022,689
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund2,269,70422,470
Walt Disney Company (The)212,95322,337
Stratasys403,27621,285
Invesco Plc534,01221,195
American Eagle Outfitters1,238,71821,157
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund519,67120,844
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund197,34020,825
International Business Machines Corporation126,26520,266
Regal Beloit Corporation250,56420,025
Standard Parking Corporation72,18120,011
Akorn418,85219,900
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust717,90719,836
United States Cellular Corporation166,32719,675
Digital Realty Trust298,20219,669
Select Asset Inc.269,72519,556
Automatic Data Processing225,11319,279
Select Asset Inc.253,30719,087
Fluor Corporation329,77618,850
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund169,95618,809
Sector 5, Inc.453,72418,802
Home Depot165,45418,797
ConocoPhillips300,83318,730
Amgen Inc.113,73218,180
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde448,95718,017
HCP413,53117,869
Cree493,23317,505
Union Pacific Corporation160,91217,428
Pacira Pharmaceuticals187,68916,676
Google Inc Class A 29,93016,602
Facebook195,26716,054
Tyson Foods401,29815,370
Target Corporation187,12615,357
Transocean Ltd.1,039,01415,242
ProShares Trust ProShares Ultra Nasdaq Biotechnology608,31015,110
Ecolab Inc.132,00815,099
Philip Morris International Inc199,69815,043
United Parcel Service153,17914,849
CVS Corporation140,81014,533
Xilinx337,05914,258
Royal Dutch Shell PLC229,76414,099
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF174,21514,028
Kimberly-Clark Corporation130,05613,930
United Technologies Corporation116,37813,640
Health Care REIT175,65013,588
Salesforce.com Inc200,84413,418
Illinois Tool Works Inc.135,27013,140
Goldcorp Inc.723,17713,104
F5 Networks112,42412,922
ITC Holdings Corp.339,92712,723
V.F. Corporation168,83412,715
American Tower Corporation (REIT)131,22512,355
Kinder Morgan293,16012,330
EXACT Sciences Corporation556,57512,256
GlaxoSmithKline PLC264,98712,229
Dow Chemical Company (The)252,14112,098
Accenture plc.128,17612,009
Danaher Corporation139,20511,819
General Mills206,68111,698
Comcast Corporation206,61411,667
Republic Services276,71311,223
PNC Financial Services Group118,86311,083
Novo Nordisk A/S204,46410,916
C.R. Bard63,11310,562
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation168,78810,531
CME Group Inc.109,69410,389
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.4710,223
ABB Ltd480,14310,165
Praxair128,7889,901
Medtronic126,2129,843
Microchip Technology Incorporated196,8589,626
Lowe's Companies129,2719,616
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited152,3029,488
NXP Semiconductors N.V.94,0409,438
BlackRock25,6909,398
Nordstrom116,7099,374
Baxter International Inc.135,8369,305
Eaton Corporation134,4819,137
Actavis Inc30,5179,082
Selective Insurance Group202,1878,984
Bank of America Corporation572,2588,807
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited370,8758,708
Ryder System91,5208,684
Wal-Mart Stores105,3868,668
Caterpillar106,3578,512
Motorcar Parts of America303,0548,422
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.563,4668,396
FleetCor Technologies54,5608,234
Material Sciences Corporation168,6818,228
Zumiez Inc.203,9418,209
Xylem Inc.233,5708,180
Paychex163,6998,122
Security Devices International Inc.98,9658,021
Aflac Incorporated125,0648,005
Pinnacle Foods Inc194,8907,953
Becton54,4617,820
Southern Company (The)176,1257,799
Weyerhaeuser Company235,0307,791
Harman International Industries58,0917,763
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company106,5987,619
Templeton Global Income Fund1,024,2887,568
MSCI Inc152,8707,562
Eli Lilly and Company103,3837,511
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc55,1657,411
General Motors Company196,3197,362
Expeditors International of Washington151,8017,314
Lands End203,2667,293
Amazon.com19,5477,273
Novartis AG73,3867,237
Clorox Company (The)65,4777,228
Methode Electronics153,5157,221
LTC Properties156,1227,182
lululemon athletica inc.109,8207,031
Stryker Corporation75,9477,006
Hilltop Holdings Inc.356,5506,931
Williams Companies135,7416,867
BofI Holding73,5356,842
Financial Institutions273,3616,591
VGTel, Inc.81,4456,554
Broadridge Financial Solutions119,0376,548
Southwest Airlines Company146,2416,478
Palo Alto Networks44,1746,453
Plum Creek Timber Company148,2216,440
j2 Global97,9836,436
Potash Corporation of Saskatchewan Inc.199,3406,429
TotalFinaElf129,3426,423
Devon Energy Corporation106,2886,410
Norfolk Souther Corporation62,0566,387
Precision Castparts Corporation30,4136,387
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund292,9316,310
Waste Management115,9746,289
Cooper Companies33,3116,243
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals13,7906,226
Hexcel Corporation119,5836,149
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund216,5146,143
UIL Holdings Corporation118,9486,116
Targa Resources62,6346,000
Cardinal Health64,8245,852
Diageo plc52,6945,826
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu77,0475,826
Synaptics Incorporated71,6385,825
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund255,3365,801
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc1,074,8755,783
Alexion Pharmaceuticals33,2165,756
Quanta Services201,4655,748
PrivateBancorp162,8885,729
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari54,9265,669
Dominion Resources79,9025,663
Wendy's Company (The)515,5865,620
ChemoCentryx76,1595,576
Thoratec Corporation132,9025,567
Nike54,9815,516
Carnival Plc ADS115,0125,502
Robert Half International Inc.90,8015,495
Generac Holdlings Inc.112,4015,473
Henry Schein39,0755,456
State Street Corporation73,4955,404
Mondelez International149,0875,381
J.M. Smucker Company (The)46,2885,357
Two Harbors Investments Corp503,7695,350
Host Marriott Financial Trust260,5445,258
ICU Medical56,4465,257
Lithia Motors52,8535,254
TJX Companies74,8435,243
Qorvo65,5695,226
Colgate-Palmolive Company75,2475,218
Altria Group104,2745,216
Universal Truckload Services206,5155,200
Analog Devices82,5265,199
TRI Pointe Homes334,2775,158
Texas Instruments Incorporated89,3285,108
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.7,8415,101
American Water Works92,9655,040
Unilever PLC119,9885,005
Honeywell International Inc.47,7754,983
Quidel Corporation184,5744,980
Exelon Corporation145,1074,877
Biomed Realty Trust209,2304,741
Marsh & McLennan Companies84,4834,739
Hanesbrands Inc.140,0214,692
Western Asset Bond Fund402,4454,564
Encore Capital Group Inc109,6864,562
Cincinnati Financial Corporation85,4344,552
Knowles235,1254,531
Molson Coors Brewing Company60,3504,493
Rayonier Inc. REIT165,7644,469
Western Digital Corporation49,0804,467
Avista Corporation129,1614,415
Simon Property Group22,4724,396
Hospira Inc49,9124,384
Nuveen Municipal Advantage Fund316,2254,351
Spirit Airlines55,9254,326
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund184,3214,319
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 43,8814,297
Markel Corporation5,5854,295
Spectra Energy Corp117,8524,263
General Dynamics Corporation31,1664,230
Neenah Paper40,6444,229
Raytheon Company38,5444,211
Expedia44,5804,196
Yum! Brands52,8484,160
Federal Express Corporation24,9054,121
Sealed Air Corporation90,0734,104
Air Products and Chemicals27,0674,095
Bank Of Montreal67,3254,037
Fifth Third Bancorp212,5894,007
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND234,3174,000
Dover Corporation57,6433,984
Pope Resources62,7013,979
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)13,9423,966
PPlus Trust117,3303,949
BTU International802,3903,948
eBay Inc.68,4283,947
Diamond Hill Investment Group24,5193,923
Hartford Financial Services Group93,3453,904
Duke Energy Corporation50,7193,894
Anacor Pharmaceuticals66,9583,874
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated127,9323,839
PowerSecure International287,5253,784
Dorian LPG283,8883,699
Franklin Resources71,6743,678
First Trust/Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund313,4973,674
iSoftStone Holdings Limited108,2113,640
Consolidated Graphics59,4313,625
MEMC Electronic Materials150,6853,616
Advanced Cell Technology Inc.24,1263,611
BHP Billiton Limited77,4713,600
Hersha Hospitality Trust552,1633,572
Wisconsin Energy Corporation71,7663,552
Steiner Leisure Limited74,7353,542
Xerox Corporation271,2923,486
Eastman Chemical Company50,1573,474
Genuine Parts Company37,0243,450
Corning Incorporated148,6383,371
Alibaba Group Holding Limited40,3243,357
Deere & Company38,1833,348
Yahoo! Inc.74,8783,327
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)28,9623,292
Dollar Tree40,4853,285
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.284,1323,285
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA26,6713,251
iShares29,9453,246
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust270,3503,236
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund9,4073,231
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U32,5483,231
Rogers Communication95,7073,204
Citigroup Inc.61,9843,193
Pixelworks636,0013,193
American Express Company40,4333,159
Ace Limited28,2973,155
Brookfield Asset Management Inc58,5273,138
American Electric Power Company55,5453,124
Alaska Air Group47,1243,119
CSX Corporation93,8343,108
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund98,3983,084
Kraft Foods Group35,3193,077
United Continental Holdings45,7223,075
McKesson Corporation13,4033,032
Vodafone Group Plc92,4073,020
Aqua America113,9463,002
Sigma-Aldrich Corporation21,6752,997
Coach72,2112,992
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.29,8972,982
Mid-America Apartment Communities38,5292,977
Royal Gold47,1522,976
American Financial Group46,2932,970
Campbell Soup Company63,7572,968
Myriad Genetics83,7522,965
Diamondrock Hospitality Company208,7272,949
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund28,9632,940
Central Fund of Canada Limited245,3702,927
Kellogg Company44,0782,907
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund32,0772,906
Infinera Corporation147,5932,903
IntercontinentalExchange12,4032,893
Lindsay Corporation37,8202,884
Sinclair Broadcast Group90,6002,846
Phillips 6635,9722,827
Amphenol Corporation47,7442,814
WhiteWave Foods62,3162,763
Chubb Corporation (The)27,2022,750
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.50,7122,739
Sequans Communications S.A.1,613,1192,710
HCC Insurance Holdings47,6742,702
Goldman Sachs Group14,2902,686
SunPower Corporation84,6282,650
Michael Kors Holdings Limited39,9792,629
Schnitzer Steel Industries165,2812,621
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited259,9292,620
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc15,1422,616
Gentex Corporation142,5792,609
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.64,8352,609
Magna International48,1802,585
HollyFrontier Corporation64,0822,581
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company72,1572,562
Whole Foods Market49,1342,559
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 27,9202,523
Potlatch Corporation62,6552,509
Nu Skin Enterprises41,6242,506
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund163,6732,488
Progressive Corporation (The)90,9892,475
Power Solutions International Inc38,3952,468
Mednax33,7062,444
Marathon Petroleum Corporation23,7502,432
PPG Industries10,6922,411
PowerShares QQQ Trust22,7512,403
Kandi Technolgies193,4482,397
Consumer Portfolio Services48,8922,383
Questar Corporation98,9022,360
Jarden Corporation44,4862,353
National-Oilwell Varco47,0082,350
USD Partners LP20,8582,339
LyondellBasell Industries NV26,5142,328
iShares Gold Trust200,5162,296
Imperial Oil Limited57,4682,292
National Fuel Gas Company37,9252,288
Northrop Grumman Corporation14,1312,275
Farmland Partners Inc.192,3452,258
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund22,2512,251
FireEye Inc57,3302,250
Telefonica SA156,4482,245
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust104,7072,229
Shaw Communications Inc.98,6792,213
CBIZ44,9092,212
Koninklijke Philips Electronics76,9632,181
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund19,6932,178
Discovery Communications73,6252,170
Terra Nitrogen Company81,5372,168
United Therapeutics Corporation12,5422,163
MarketAxess Holdings64,1492,162
Marriott International26,8432,156
Peoples Financial Corporation141,4172,150
Blackberry240,5792,148
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.182,1102,134
South Jersey Industries39,2362,130
VeriSign31,6452,119
Texas Capital Bancshares43,5102,117
Zoetis45,2992,097
Tootsie Roll Industries61,1942,076
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp30,0512,060
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc30,7302,058
Pentair32,7092,057
American States Water Company51,5122,055
Market Leader111,9852,043
EMCORE Corporation373,9692,034
Nemaura Medical Inc.93,4582,029
Suncor Energy Inc.68,6322,007
Main Street Capital Corporation64,6941,999
DIRECTV23,3901,990
Micron Technology72,8621,977
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold103,6291,964
Atmel Corporation237,8621,958
Buckle38,2751,955
CNA Financial Corporation47,1601,954
Intuit Inc.20,0471,944
Federated Investors57,2581,940
Deutsche Bank AG125,9971,930
Twitter38,0721,907
Hewlett-Packard Company60,5521,887
Royce Value Trust131,4071,882
Honda Motor Company56,7441,859
Deluxe Corporation26,7291,852
Vectren Corporation41,7591,843
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund92,5801,838
Alere Inc.37,3991,829
Donaldson Company48,0851,813
Cheniere Energy23,3311,806
Astrazeneca PLC26,0521,783
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited9,7251,777
Lockheed Martin Corporation8,7011,766
Dex One Corporation28,3201,765
Piedmont Natural Gas Company47,6131,757
Orange SA109,5071,753
Thor Industries27,5541,742
StanCorp Financial Group25,3521,739
Hydrogenics Corporation153,1191,735
Fidelity National Information Services25,4541,732
iShares15,6931,732
Garmin Ltd.36,2701,724
NCR Corporation57,9821,711
Intercept Pharmaceuticals6,0321,701
FactSet Research Systems Inc.10,6371,693
Baidu8,1081,690
Bank of Hawaii Corporation27,4371,679
Capstead Mortgage Corporation142,1701,673
Biogen Idec Inc.3,9541,670
Teekay Corporation35,8261,668
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF33,1241,668
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated149,9221,657
Hatteras Financial Corp91,2111,656
Seagate Technology.31,7561,652
Zions Bancorporation60,7731,641
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated21,3491,641
Dr Pepper Snapple Group20,8981,640
Statoil ASA92,9911,636
BB&T Corporation41,9551,636
ENSCO plc77,6621,636
AVX Corporation114,5551,635
Ulta Salon10,8091,631
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund29,4191,622
W.W. Grainger6,8761,621
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.49,1831,620
Quantum Fuel Systems Technologies Worldwide605,5321,617
ExactTarget165,2601,603
National Financial Partners Corporation24,6811,595
ASML Holding N.V.15,7811,594
Columbia Banking System54,4061,576
Entergy Corporation20,2911,572
Royal Kpn N.V.26,0421,572
Brunswick Corporation30,4901,569
Broadcom Corporation36,1861,567
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust115,6931,556
Westport Innovations Inc394,5821,555
Sony Corp Ord57,4001,537
PAA Natural Gas Storage31,2801,526
Rio Tinto Plc36,8471,525
DSW Inc.40,9671,511
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust86,3681,506
NetApp42,3111,500
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio16,4101,498
Domino's Pizza Inc14,8751,496
CDK Global, Inc.31,8211,488
Monsanto Company13,2011,486
California Water Service Group Holding69,0961,481
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.18,0601,480
Silver Wheaton Corp77,7781,479
Valero Energy Corporation23,0341,465
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation34,7701,461
Akamai Technologies20,5421,459
AGCO Corporation30,5881,457
Pan American Silver Corp.165,5201,452
iShares Silver Trust90,4351,441
Compass Minerals Intl Inc15,4591,441
Sotherly Hotels188,2121,432
Canadian National Railway Company21,3131,425
Principal Financial Group Inc72,7701,418
John Wiley & Sons23,1451,415
Old Republic International Corporation94,5071,412
Adams Express Company (The)92,7831,411
Staples86,1001,402
Federal Realty Investment Trust9,4891,397
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund85,8571,397
Ventas19,1201,396
ProAssurance Corporation30,1521,384
Drew Industries Incorporated22,3831,377
Chemical Financial Corporation43,5021,364
VOYA Financial Inc128,3901,354
Zimmer Holdings11,4951,351
Kite Pharma, Inc.23,3561,347
FMC Corporation23,5341,347
Citrix Systems20,9771,340
Helmerich & Payne19,6301,336
Annaly Capital Management Inc128,3251,335
Autoliv11,2921,330
Continental Resources30,3941,327
CA Inc.40,5291,322
Western Union Company (The)62,7871,307
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund172,5251,299
Marathon Oil Corporation49,4251,290
Steelcase Inc.68,1251,290
Tupperware Corporation18,6551,288
Northwest Pipe Company56,0581,287
Realty Income Corporation24,8981,285
Manitowoc Company58,8921,270
Allete24,0171,267
Janus Capital Group73,2811,260
Leucadia National Corporation56,1501,252
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation8,7161,242
Public Storage6,3001,242
Scana Corporation22,5281,239
Patterson Companies25,1731,228
Patrick Industries19,7171,228
American Financial Group124,2101,223
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund138,3311,216
Capitol Federal Financial96,8551,211
FEI Company15,8151,207
Harley-Davidson19,8711,207
HomeStreet64,8681,188
Chesapeake Energy Corporation83,6401,184
Transcanada Pipelines27,5751,178
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio79,0221,178
Northwest Natural Gas Company24,4981,175
Greif Bros. Corporation29,9151,175
ClearSign Combustion Corporation220,9001,169
Moody's Corporation11,2551,168
First Financial Northwest94,4591,167
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund10,2691,166
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation14,0461,163
Workday13,6671,154
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund65,4491,151
PC-Tel141,5911,133
Qlik Technologies Inc.36,3201,131
Avery Dennison Corporation21,3141,128
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust137,0421,125
Varian Medical Systems11,8851,118
Quality Distribution107,8801,114
First Solar18,4521,103
Rockwell Collins11,4171,102
Align Technology20,4191,098
Reynolds American Inc15,8851,095
Constellation Brands Inc9,3511,087
Omega Healthcare Investors26,4381,073
Energy Recovery413,8891,072
Central Gold Trust26,1451,053
Metals USA Holdings Corp.14,3971,042
GAMCO Global Gold147,6701,026
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)20,3651,023
SJW Corporation32,8981,017
Quality Systems63,4301,014
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal20,5051,011
Pioneer Natural Resources Company6,1861,011
Blackrock Defined Opportunity Credit Trust76,2101,009
Mylan Inc.16,9401,005
Integrys Energy Group13,9111,002
Garrison Capital Inc.67,1631,001
ECA Marcellus Trust I89,392997
Artisan Partners Asset Management21,797991
Pacific Drilling S.A.253,163985
Industrial Services of America17,610982
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.53,514978
St. Jude Medical14,933977
Franco Nev Corp19,917967
Murphy Oil Corporation20,761967
EQT Corporation11,402945
The Blackstone Group L.P.24,077936
Blackrock Global67,438936
Triangle Capital Corporation40,825931
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.20,593930
IPG Photonics Corporation9,987926
Stanley Black & Decker9,685924
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated21,972921
Wyndham Worldwide Corp10,102914
Gladstone Commercial Corporation49,015912
Arbor Realty Trust129,630905
Permian Basin Royalty Trust110,750896
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF10,396896
Anthem5,798895
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES6,810891
Archer-Daniels-Midland Company18,754889
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund34,031888
IAC/InterActiveCorp13,081883
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS11,316878
CrossAmerica Partners26,959877
Bouygues 29,750876
Ball Corporation12,274867
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.25,035866
Barrick Gold Corporation78,897865
DENTSPLY International Inc.16,912861
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.87,750858
First Niagara Financial Group Inc.97,095858
LCNB Corporation55,856855
Seattle Genetics24,148854
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla40,536854
Melco Crown Entertainment Limited39,725852
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions71,110850
A.H. Belo Corporation17,555846
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP29,837846
New York Community Bancorp Inc50,303842
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated7,118840
Apache Corporation13,886838
HSBC Holdings plc19,437828
Nuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund42,171824
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund15,043822
Flextronics International Ltd.64,450817
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund38,253812
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store5,321810
UQM TECHNOLOGIES INC726,261799
InvenSense52,495798
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.10,372796
MVC Capital83,868795
Greenlight Reinsurance24,735787
Cerus Corporation188,614787
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.12,107787
Canon22,166784
Tyco International18,194783
CF Industries Holdings2,753781
Marlin Business Services Corp.35,126777
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund86,761777
Discovery Communications25,255777
priceline.com Incorporated667776
Valmont Industries6,309775
Xcel Energy Inc.22,197773
TECO Energy39,702770
Capital One Financial Corp9,676763
Clean Harbors13,415762
Canadian Natural Resources Limited24,741760
NiSource17,133757
Avnet16,695743
Mdu Res Group Inc34,781742
Central Securities Corporation33,940740
McGraw-Hill Financial7,151739
Everest Re Group16,057734
Panera Bread Company4,584733
New Source Energy Partners149,375732
Gannett Co.19,685730
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation65,525728
Las Vegas Sands Corp.13,100721
Microsemi Corporation20,281718
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund23,185718
Gabelli Dividend33,826717
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund16,068713
Revance Therapeutics34,382713
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund80,375707
Clifton Savings Bancorp50,110707
Waterstone Financial54,694702
Source Capital9,572702
Avago Technologies Limited5,500698
Proofpoint11,695693
Bio-Rad Laboratories6,866689
Boston Scientific Corporation38,845689
Monroe Capital46,796689
Lorillard10,484685
Antares Pharma252,000683
Great Plains Energy Inc25,363677
Dunkin' Brands Group14,200675
Customers Bancorp, Inc.27,687674
Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund44,455669
Sempra Energy6,123668
Cato Corporation (The)16,870668
Brown Forman Corporation7,260659
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc6,619657
Hologic19,839655
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund31,992653
GasLog Ltd.33,630653
HSBC Holdings plc25,450652
Nucor Corporation13,663649
Toll Brothers Inc.16,410646
Chart Industries18,399645
Apollo Investment Corporation83,723643
Cummins Inc.4,639643
Crown Castle International Corporation7,256642
Health Net Inc.10,572640
Kayne Anderson Midstream Energy Fund19,501639
Applied Materials28,216637
Korn/Ferry International19,326635
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.39,753633
Enbridge Inc12,965629
Harsco Corporation36,238625
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund5,018623
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.11,624617
KLA-Tencor Corporation10,588617
Charter Financial Corp.53,555616
Bemis Company13,253614
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III50,087610
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 370,849605
Kayne Anderson Energy Total Return Fund24,207598
Leidos Holdings, Inc.14,242598
SanDisk Corporation9,345595
Mattel25,940593
Hospitality Properites Trust17,951592
Arch Capital Group Ltd.9,575590
Vail Resorts5,705590
Transdigm Group Incorporated2,672584
Alcoa Inc.44,706578
DISH Network Corporation8,257578
Fidus Investment Corporation37,516577
Validus Holdings13,651575
Energizer Holdings4,155574
zulily, inc.43,640567
Northfield Bancorp38,266567
PowerShares DB Precious Metals Fund15,306565
Nokia Corporation74,464564
DigitalGlobe16,435560
Westfield Financial72,271559
Federal Signal Corporation35,195556
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust27,283555
American International Group10,131555
Agree Realty Corporation16,699551
Redwood Trust30,649548
Heritage Financial Corporation32,113546
Aegon NV68,589544
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation59,754541
Esterline Technologies Corporation4,710539
American Capital Agency Corp.25,112536
Vornado Realty Trust4,774535
Exone Co39,133534
Rexnord Corporation20,000534
Nuveen California Select Quality Municipal Fund39,429534
Masco Corporation19,665525
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc46,919524
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund33,258524
Total System Services13,571518
Aetna Inc.4,845516
B Communications Ltd.12,149515
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund75,031513
National Western Life Insurance Company2,018513
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund36,773509
Wolverine World Wide15,158507
M&T Bank Corporation3,962503
SolarCity Corp.9,784502
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.20,057501
Universal Health Services4,244500
Yelp Inc.10,555500
Barclays PLC19,133498
Lincoln National Corporation8,669498
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation5,451498
U.S. Silica Holdings13,940496
INTL FCStone Inc.4,215495
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund40,472494
MSC Industrial Direct Company6,814492
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Financials Sector Index Fund15,550488
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund20,143485
Swift Transportation Company83,073483
HomeTrust Bancshares30,160482
ArcelorMittal50,801479
ResMed Inc.6,650477
Alliant Energy Corporation7,457470
PDL BioPharma66,712469
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund32,265466
Diebold13,035462
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.3,118459
Textainer Group Holdings Limited15,279458
EPR Properties7,633458
Windstream Corporation61,658456
Boston Properties3,236455
Equifax4,878454
Viacom Inc.6,645454
Roadrunner Transportation Systems17,761449
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund83,945447
Ares Capital Corporation25,918445
Nuveen Insured New York Select Tax-Free Income Portfolio30,250444
Apollo Global Management20,553444
McEwen Mining Inc.21,082443
Adobe Systems Incorporated5,995443
Waters Corporation3,563443
Brady Corporation15,565440
Williams-Sonoma5,512439
CenturyLink12,676438
IDEXX Laboratories2,824436
United Dominion Realty Trust12,754434
DCT Industrial Trust Inc12,487433
Global Ship Lease18,452427
Netflix1,024427
Science Applications International Corp 8,293426
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN INCOME FUND INC47,799426
National Presto Industries6,700425
AGIC Equity & Convertible Income Fund21,405424
United Natural Foods5,487423
Electronic Arts Inc.7,077416
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal5,440416
Outerwall6,262414
Associated Banc-Corp21,973409
American Airlines Group7,733408
Timken Company (The)9,660407
KBW Inc6,048406
Gap9,332404
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals47,969402
MSA Safety8,000399
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal7,228399
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras66,386399
Allstate Corporation (The)5,587398
Axis Capital Holdings Limited7,690397
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.19,844395
Footlocker Inc6,228392
Charles Schwab Corporation12,865392
Raven Industries19,131391
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund15,290391
DTE Energy Company4,799387
Unilever NV9,185384
HCA Holdings5,059381
Baker Hughes Incorporated5,964379
PulteGroup16,957377
Bio-Reference Laboratories10,671376
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund II28,760374
ONEOK7,752374
Blackrock Core Bond Trust27,089374
Buckeye Technologies4,950374
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.25,172373
Hershey Company (The)3,683372
Templeton Dragon Fund14,966372
Jack Henry & Associates5,304371
Equity Residential4,709367
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.7,856367
Elbit Systems Ltd.5,025363
Banner Corporation7,916363
FIGO Ventures, Inc.44,700361
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp24,824360
RRSat Global Communications Network Ltd.18,769360
CMS Energy Corporation10,287359
Ramtron International Corporation7,486359
Salient Midstream16,498358
Omnicom Group Inc.4,548355
Ultra Petroleum Corp.22,645354
Comcast Corporation6,317354
Darden Restaurants5,069351
Genesee & Wyoming2,888350
Maxim Integrated Products10,051350
Northern Trust Corporation4,976347
Nuveen Performance Plus Municipal Fund23,329347
LinkedIn Corporation1,384346
The AES Corporation26,629342
Agnico Eagle Mines12,225342
ManpowerGroup3,975342
MGIC Investment Corporation35,180339
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.20,850336
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal17,900333
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)25,141332
Nuveen Premium Income Municipal Fund IV23,341331
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.5,184328
BlackRock Resources33,951325
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc25,930322
Prudential Financial4,015322
Wright Express Corporation6,364321
BGS Acquisition Corp.3,883320
CEPHEID5,579317
Arotech Corporation102,181317
Mohawk Industries1,701316
Toyota Motor Corp Ltd Ord2,243314
Flow International Corporation5,537313
United Bankshares8,284311
United States Oil Fund, LP18,410310
Briggs & Stratton Corporation15,112310
KeyCorp21,768308
Sonoco Products Company6,764307
Linn Energy27,750307
TICC Capital Corp.44,378307
TripAdvisor3,685306
Stanley Black & Decker2,610306
Mercury General Corporation5,300306
CIGNA High Income Shares2,351304
Hess Corporation4,446302
Union Drilling13,580302
Seaspan Corporation16,475301
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP6,572299
Omeros Corporation13,373295
Cray Inc10,460294
Regency Energy Partners LP12,699290
Eagle Bancorp7,515289
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund11,199287
Templeton Emerging Markets Fund18,617284
iShares4,817282
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust19,508280
Interface7,218278
Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide3,327278
Macy's Inc4,250276
Umpqua Holdings Corporation16,060276
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund25,520276
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 217,565275
iShares2,448274
Morgan Stanley7,679274
Synchrony Financial9,037274
AutoZone400273
Deutsche Bank AG7,850273
Badger Meter4,540272
Tortoise MLP Fund11,300272
Splunk Inc.4,560270
Summit Midstream Partners8,350269
Roper Technologies1,561268
Loews Corporation6,530267
Toronto Dominion Bank (The)6,207266
Enbridge Energy7,392266
Albemarle Corporation5,004264
Brookfield Property Partners LP10,638258
Limited Brands2,713256
Yamana Gold Inc.71,330256
Celanese Corporation4,554254
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II25,174253
Pembina Pipeline Corp.7,935251
MGE Energy Inc.5,617249
Reaves Utility Income Fund8,158247
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation3,870247
QLogic Corporation16,741247
Parsley Energy15,383246
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.15,536246
Noble Energy Inc.4,990244
Hawaiian Electric Industries7,600244
GAMCO Natural Resources30,600244
CarMax Inc3,514243
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio17,279241
Synopsys5,135238
Sandy Spring Bancorp9,000236
Pharmacyclics920235
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust14,631234
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund25,219234
Sally Beauty Holdings6,749232
Shutterfly5,100231
WGL Holdings Inc4,055229
Northeast Community Bancorp32,800227
iShares2,867227
iRobot Corporation6,900225
Whiting Petroleum Corporation7,292225
Manulife Financial Corp13,160224
Nuveen Select Quality Municipal Fund15,911224
Intuitive Surgical444224
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio8,815220
Autodesk3,745220
PennantPark Investment Corporation23,989217
Lamar Advertising Company3,665217
Eaton Vance Corporation5,178216
Santander Holdings USA9,293215
Pall Corporation2,126213
First Business Financial Services4,928213
FNB United Corp.16,243213
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation2,613212
Humana Inc.1,190212
Hormel Foods Corporation3,730212
Cimarex Energy Co1,825210
Nuveen Municipal Value Fund15,085209
Verisk Analytics2,927209
Rollins8,434209
bluebird bio, Inc.1,717207
Valspar Corporation (The)2,464207
Greenbrier Companies3,550206
Portland General Electric Company5,521205
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund13,675205
Vulcan Materials Company2,418204
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP4,587203
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd20,194203
Carlisle Companies Incorporated2,190203
Macquarie Infrastructure Company LLC2,450202
Now Inc9,300201
3D Systems Corporation7,300200
WPX Energy12,051200
Spark Energy, Inc.13,341197
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.24,168194
Nuveen Premium Income Municipal Fund II13,716192
Templeton Russia Fund19,400191
Electro Scientific Industries30,174186
Cenovus Energy Inc10,849183
Sirius XM Radio Inc.46,315177
Franklin Templeton Limited Duration Income Trust14,353175
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund14,393175
Weatherford International13,940171
Opko Health Inc11,400162
New Mountain Finance Corporation11,054161
Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc11,680160
Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund10,400160
Hecla Mining Company52,865158
ING Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund18,226152
NanoString Technologies14,894152
Prospect Capital Corporation17,376147
Modine Manufacturing Company10,790145
Strategic Global Income Fund100,000143
Foamix15,000139
Chimera Investment Corporation43,350136
Lakeland Industries15,000134
MannKind Corporation25,200131
Nuveen Select Maturities Municipal Fund12,100130
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.12,131129
BGC Partners13,100124
LSI Logic Corporation15,000122
Rubicon Minerals Corp126,485120
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund10,475118
Seadrill Partners, LLC10,000118
Compania Cervecerias Unidas11,635118
Tahoe Resources10,615116
Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc10,000111
First Citizens Banc Corp.10,087111
First Majestic Silver Corp.19,710107
Seadrill Limited11,246105
NEW GOLD INC.30,538104
MiMedx Group, Inc.10,000104
Avon Products12,650101
Boulder Brands, Inc.11,738101
SilverCrest Mines88,08597
TransAlta Corporation10,10094
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL12,92092
Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust14,36692
Sonus Networks11,00087
Investors Real Estate Trust11,55087
Frontier Communications Corporation11,49781
VALE S.A.13,03774
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.15,30074
Eldorado Gold Corporation15,95073
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation10,95069
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust10,00069
Sprint Nextel Corporation11,96657
Putnam Premier Income Trust10,53556
BioTime10,50052
China XD Plastics Company Limited10,50051
Glori Energy Inc.22,85649
EXCO Resources NL25,94547
Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund11,09741
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation11,00039
Armour Residential R10,50033
Pengrowth Energy Corporation10,00030
Taseko Mines Limited42,60727
Penn West Petroleum Ltd14,90425
Halcon Resources Corporation12,20919
Document Security Systems11,0004

Feedback