MML INVESTORS SERVICES, LLC

Most recent update: March 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno3,046,816152,545
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr555,422146,159
Vanguard Energy Corporation1,976,295146,004
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND4,388,367143,989
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio3,264,139139,416
PowerShares QQQ Trust629,439100,792
SPDR GOLD TRUST2,510,70698,895
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.593,44984,199
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi583,56979,418
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund1,137,92567,742
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.706,46164,429
iTeknik Holding Corporation237,81063,108
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge U.S. Liquid Series Index Fund1,112,72559,255
vTv Therapeutics Inc.555,49957,316
Apple Inc.327,06654,875
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.291,56054,688
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap521,92548,948
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT455,40348,842
Security Devices International Inc.480,15947,766
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC195,02147,211
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio787,75141,988
VGTel, Inc.415,08241,944
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste342,08741,037
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF487,53738,242
MSCI Inc577,46438,047
Financial Institutions1,366,69237,680
Edge Resources Inc.709,72236,856
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund453,38934,467
VVC Exploration Corp.279,09933,830
Voestalpine AG299,66832,781
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.207,14031,943
iShares462,31930,458
Core Resource Management, Inc.390,62830,082
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.227,37629,427
Amazon.com19,67728,479
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.189,42827,831
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.26,81927,759
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios961,24527,597
Vanguard Energy Corporation170,22427,526
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde561,89127,128
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.489,93626,956
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF187,98025,513
Microsoft Corporation269,78024,623
High Country Bancorp, Inc.283,76123,407
Therapix Biosciences Ltd518,66422,951
Facebook141,26722,573
iShares Trust116,86422,271
FTE Networks, Inc.378,62022,119
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund198,58521,296
AT&T Inc.588,60820,984
World Gaming plc160,47920,187
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund189,62920,086
iPure Labs, Inc.338,36619,761
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund515,40819,359
Verizon Communications Inc.402,75119,260
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu448,77718,931
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund220,40918,876
Illini Corp.159,25518,695
Altria Group288,74517,995
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF311,03517,589
USD Partners LP154,65117,448
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 141,41417,387
Home Depot97,09417,306
J P Morgan Chase & Co155,48417,099
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND488,02217,072
Italian Food & Beverage Corp86,09917,044
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.197,09716,978
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.82,89916,537
IEG Holdings Corp185,31016,016
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA77,45015,989
Johnson & Johnson122,81315,739
Sport Chalet98,69515,305
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS226,20915,249
Russell Breweries Inc102,76315,092
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund140,07414,540
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio978,59014,287
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF146,75013,794
Nearmap Ltd.270,45213,566
Vanguard Health Systems139,62113,435
Visa Inc.110,26613,190
Parcelpal Technology Inc334,31613,182
Boeing Company (The)40,07413,139
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol443,78412,998
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.174,25512,712
Consumer Portfolio Services236,83412,465
Exxon Mobil Corporation166,62912,432
NVIDIA Corporation36,83512,202
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology174,95511,929
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund233,05011,877
IShares Plc.189,08511,788
Chevron Corporation100,46011,456
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund111,98411,372
Select Asset Inc.139,64011,367
Bank of America Corporation376,78811,300
Coca-Cola Company (The)257,23111,172
Cisco Systems254,92110,934
Walt Disney Company (The)108,64310,912
Pfizer305,07610,827
Spearhead, Ltd., Inc.220,80910,592
United Technologies Corporation83,60710,519
Diamondhead Casino Corp.42,73410,316
Sector 5, Inc.157,43610,299
Intel Corporation196,87710,253
Interups Inc.93,72210,248
AbbVie Inc107,47410,172
Power Efficiency Corp.346,2459,761
Procter & Gamble Company (The)122,5799,718
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari79,6099,703
Intellisense Solutions Inc.59,0239,672
Mastercard Incorporated55,1019,651
United States Cellular Corporation45,0299,636
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC57,0479,596
Perpetual Energy Inc.319,1559,160
Intertainment Media, Inc.105,1528,883
Reitmans117,3348,855
Waste Management103,8448,735
Merck & Company159,9488,712
Lockheed Martin Corporation25,6818,678
Kresta Holdings Ltd.142,7088,618
IJJ Corp.56,6838,550
iSoftStone Holdings Limited256,7578,476
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC154,9968,427
Select Asset Inc.82,8808,395
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)100,3468,385
Ibiden Co. Ltd.86,9728,273
McDonald's Corporation52,3438,185
Netflix27,6308,161
Industrial Services of America109,7858,156
ISHARES V PLC132,6338,048
INCEPTION MINING INC.45,5507,919
Philip Morris International Inc79,6667,919
IFAN Financial, Inc.67,8247,867
Alibaba Group Holding Limited42,5757,814
Innocap, Inc.35,7317,801
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U141,8127,761
Hydrodynex, Inc.151,4047,711
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun395,9297,705
iShares73,1207,545
Fidelity Bancorp205,7547,467
CREDEX CORP68,2997,443
Pepsico60,8896,646
Adobe Systems Incorporated29,9296,467
Standard Parking Corporation18,9026,459
3M Company29,1926,408
Inca One Gold Corporation51,9006,327
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC114,6706,255
Caterpillar41,1476,064
Vanguard Energy Corporation35,0545,994
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund55,5915,934
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF71,9905,887
International Business Machines Corporation37,8545,808
CoreStream Energy, Inc.95,8975,798
IHI Corp30,9115,719
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen167,9765,662
Selective Insurance Group108,6875,492
Costco Wholesale Corporation29,1205,487
Intellecta AB22,0005,472
Noble Group Ltd.86,3925,378
Wells Fargo & Company100,7535,280
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd106,5665,246
VANJIA CORP32,3015,124
General Dynamics Corporation21,9014,838
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund124,4824,815
Amgen Inc.28,2114,809
Citigroup Inc.71,2374,808
Starbucks Corporation82,3204,765
Southern Company (The)106,5404,758
Wal-Mart Stores53,4584,756
Norfolk Souther Corporation34,9694,748
India Cement Ltd.30,4794,709
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund38,8954,691
General Electric Co347,1694,680
United Parcel Service44,1624,622
Lowe's Companies51,6754,535
Accenture plc.29,3854,511
iShares Gold Trust352,8114,491
Abbott Laboratories74,3554,455
Honeywell International Inc.30,0734,346
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company67,9664,299
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II97,9684,238
iShares39,6354,147
Comcast Corporation121,2694,144
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF81,3543,979
Investec Ltd.49,5543,975
Schindler Holding AG80,0473,925
DowDuPont Inc.61,1123,893
Federal Express Corporation16,1773,884
Corporate Cap TR Inc.227,6413,847
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.65,5473,812
Software AG22,2413,774
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.58,1463,668
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund33,6083,661
Tyson Foods, Inc.49,9723,657
VGambling Inc.25,8123,591
Duke Energy Corporation46,3283,589
B Communications Ltd.82,2533,540
Texas Instruments Incorporated34,0113,533
Bowl America, Inc.87,1063,531
Consolidated Graphics44,5743,474
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.99,2723,459
General Motors Company95,1283,457
BlackRock6,2693,396
Islet Holdings, Inc.28,5993,369
XBiotech Inc.38,0713,340
First Tractor Co. Ltd.82,3713,313
Dominion Resources48,5183,272
GlaxoSmithKline PLC83,4133,259
Gilead Sciences42,9093,235
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.29,1763,198
TotalFinaElf55,1143,180
Anglo Am Plc Adr109,3803,179
Kimberly-Clark Corporation28,7663,168
Boulder Energy Ltd.290,7533,134
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.17,9253,106
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft100,1583,076
General Electric Capital Corporation274,8433,045
Neenah Paper18,4703,017
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio23,4803,001
Nike45,1332,999
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.121,7532,979
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund50,6122,965
Oracle Corporation64,4682,949
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA49,2822,929
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal157,1062,914
Inchcape PLC52,4402,864
Paychex46,4712,862
Morgan Stanley51,6852,789
Booking Holdings1,3342,775
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF41,5022,750
ConocoPhillips46,3362,747
Cummins Inc.16,9272,744
Celgene Corporation30,5892,729
Constellation Brands Inc11,9182,716
Valero Energy Corporation28,9912,689
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II25,7492,684
Union Pacific Corporation19,6332,639
Adriana Resources, Inc.11,8102,636
CB Scientific Inc.19,1742,622
PayPal Holdings, Inc.34,4722,615
QUALCOMM Incorporated46,3822,570
iShares V PVC MSCI59,7182,559
Vodafone Group Plc91,3012,540
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF104,4192,521
Goldman Sachs Group9,8932,492
International Paper Company46,4012,479
Micron Technology47,0992,456
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold139,5212,451
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation77,9192,415
Astrazeneca PLC68,9042,410
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund14,9662,370
Schuff International, Inc.42,8622,352
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)5,8622,299
PSL Holdings Ltd40,3792,299
Royal Dutch Shell PLC35,9042,291
The Blackstone Group L.P.71,6472,289
Material Sciences Corporation40,0302,279
Automatic Data Processing20,0402,274
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund24,6102,271
FS Bancorp305,2702,213
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.12,7772,207
Occidental Petroleum Corporation33,9592,206
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)40,2042,204
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal94,8382,194
Dividend and Income Fund172,4892,166
Clorox Company (The)16,1962,156
Estee Lauder Companies14,3132,143
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III232,9362,142
Inmarsat Plc.12,3932,139
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.26,5092,131
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF24,8652,110
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals6,0752,092
MetLife45,3382,081
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund28,7242,060
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund33,6822,032
Realty Income Corporation39,1022,023
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.36,1352,013
Raytheon Company9,2902,005
Walgreens Boots Alliance30,5952,003
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio94,8952,000
Emerson Electric Company29,2261,996
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)22,7991,966
Aetna Inc.11,6171,963
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund131,0571,951
Ventas39,3431,949
American Electric Power Company28,4141,949
National Grid Transco Plc34,4401,943
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF21,2201,939
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC8,1341,917
Worldpay Group PLC25,8521,903
Applied Materials34,2061,902
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP34,9541,889
Colgate-Palmolive Company26,0761,869
Isagen SA79,9951,848
Dolan Company (The)36,8701,836
British American Tobacco Industries31,7861,834
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA75,7181,817
Mondelez International43,3241,808
Adams Express Company (The)121,9921,802
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund19,3201,802
CVS Corporation28,9031,798
General Mills39,8591,796
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund21,3531,790
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust33,5821,748
FTS International, Inc.26,6401,742
Microchip Technology Incorporated12,3751,732
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund66,1141,730
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.50,5101,724
VeriSign5,0001,723
Imerjn Inc.32,3451,718
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund85,4751,716
Novartis AG21,0101,699
iShares II plc.13,2231,685
Anthem United, Inc.7,5621,661
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.21,2401,647
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited37,5771,644
Target Corporation23,4361,627
American Express Company17,4281,626
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.94,9411,623
MercadoLibre5,1671,620
PNC Financial Services Group10,6741,614
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock5,8011,606
Rightmove Plc159,9761,584
Pioneer High Income Trust167,8431,576
Align Technology6,2341,566
Petrominerales Ltd13,8681,563
Schuff International, Inc.30,5101,557
Danaher Corporation10,0931,541
Unilever NV26,7621,509
T. Rowe Price Group13,9491,506
Eli Lilly and Company19,3221,495
Sanofi37,2881,495
Deere & Company9,5721,487
Phillips 6615,3481,472
ONYX Pharmaceuticals5,8901,457
Schawk39,9691,452
Aareal Bank AG32,1951,447
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund42,2741,436
Enbridge Inc45,6441,436
Salesforce.com Inc12,3161,432
Becton, Dickinson & Co.6,5471,419
ENSCO plc321,4331,411
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.7,0121,405
Aflac Incorporated31,9591,399
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated27,8131,397
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund13,8801,383
Exchange Income Corporation33,0381,382
Intuitive Surgical3,3351,377
Omega Healthcare Investors50,4291,364
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF26,3881,362
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund45,8151,361
Marathon Petroleum Corporation18,6031,360
Schlumberger N.V.20,8461,350
Western Asset Bond Fund119,2911,350
PPlus Trust47,5791,346
Lamprell6,6051,342
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce15,2051,342
IL2M International Corp.8,5491,337
Square27,1801,337
Schweitzer-Mauduit International18,4941,326
Marsh & McLennan Companies15,9891,321
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund146,7011,319
Barclays Africa Group Ltd134,9851,303
Twitter27,0501,301
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.53,1221,300
Electronic Arts Inc.10,7181,299
Magellan Health Services12,0891,295
Canadian National Railway Company17,5821,286
Capital One Financial Corp13,4141,285
Interface29,5841,282
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.3,6461,273
Ramtron International Corporation26,6651,271
Macy's Inc42,4811,263
M&T Bank Corporation6,8521,263
Southwest Airlines Company21,8281,250
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund61,4471,247
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.12,6151,246
TJX Companies15,1931,239
Centenera Mng Corp.11,5441,234
The Kraft Heinz Company19,7471,230
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc18,9031,229
FMB Equibanc, Inc.23,0961,215
Bristow Group Inc93,3031,213
Express Scripts Holding Company17,4171,203
D.R. Horton27,3501,199
Comerica Incorporated12,4431,194
Genuine Parts Company13,1831,184
Nucor Corporation19,3141,180
Agora Holdings, Inc.32,5371,178
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation8,4101,173
Zoetis13,9931,169
IQVIA Holdings11,8961,167
Baxano Surgical, Inc.17,8021,158
eBay Inc.28,6841,154
Stanley Black & Decker7,4861,147
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc47,0581,137
Deoleo SA8,3811,135
Cooper Companies4,9431,131
Avery Dennison Corporation10,5511,121
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.51,5481,120
Scholium Group PLC28,8121,102
DTE Energy Company10,5041,097
Terramin Australia Ltd.23,9731,096
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited6,1761,090
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc5,2781,090
Sysco Corporation17,9441,076
Activision Blizzard15,8581,070
State Street Corporation10,7051,068
Discover Financial Services14,7901,064
GSM Fund Group Inc19,8321,059
Halliburton Company22,5201,057
RMR Industrials, Inc.62,4231,041
Legg Mason, Inc.35,1891,040
U.S. Helicopter Corp.13,7441,037
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.19,9851,030
Roper Technologies3,6461,023
Union Equity, Inc.27,7231,018
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund33,1601,007
Yum! Brands11,8141,006
Magellan Minerals Ltd.17,1771,002
Moody's Corporation6,166995
Street Capital Group20,655989
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Financials Bear Plus ETF Unit Cl A41,528988
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund163,536988
McCormick & Company9,266986
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.53,528984
Eaton Corporation12,292982
Credit Suisse Group58,166977
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund19,663977
Ultra Lithium Inc17,526974
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund27,186973
Infineon Technologies AG 5,197972
Prudential Financial9,294962
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV10,555956
Illinois Tool Works Inc.6,083953
ICON plc8,062952
Blackrock Global81,915948
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.6,389943
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc67,332941
Tapestry17,596926
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal30,567921
Biogen Idec Inc.3,364921
Select Income REIT47,169919
Old Dominion Freight Line6,249918
Digital Realty Trust8,633910
Toro Company (The)14,503906
Hanesbrands Inc.49,170906
Yandex N.V.22,940905
Kinder Morgan60,077905
Envestnet8,557901
Fundthatcompany8,124899
Devon Energy Corporation28,259898
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.7,620897
Cognex Corporation17,206895
ServiceNow4,000893
Fastenal Company16,260888
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund61,591885
Sprott Resource66,592880
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.5,118879
Cintas Corporation5,127875
Carbo Ceramics120,267872
LyondellBasell Industries NV8,240871
Forum Energy Technologies79,142871
Stryker Corporation5,387867
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund13,525867
Wynn Resorts4,717860
Dassault Aviation10,231856
CIGNA High Income Shares5,055848
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.8,830848
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.13,802848
Arkose Energy Corp.21,688847
American Tower Corporation (REIT)5,735834
U.S. Bancorp16,509834
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund65,899833
CenturyLink50,645832
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation13,735830
Main Street Capital Corporation22,362825
Entergy Corporation10,450823
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE4,423823
Allergan4,877821
McKesson Corporation5,794816
Dollar General Corporation8,706814
Equinix1,947814
FactSet Research Systems Inc.4,073812
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 270,416812
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 17,485812
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.11,807811
Astro-Med52,190809
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.36,867808
Seagate Technology.13,793807
Broadridge Financial Solutions7,329804
Time Warner Inc.8,461800
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation31,941798
Ecolab Inc.5,789793
Air Products and Chemicals4,985793
Xcel Energy Inc.17,409792
Putnam Premier Income Trust150,957790
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.14,247789
Ares Capital Corporation49,589787
Esperance Minerals NL13,340786
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.28,376782
Subsea 7 SA ADR 7,416778
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund12,199773
Marcus Corporation (The)25,423772
PPG Industries6,918772
Cerner Corporation13,272770
Invesco Plc23,998768
Race World International, Inc.6,329763
Helmerich & Payne11,454762
Michael Kors Holdings Limited12,281762
Total Energy Services Inc.8,818761
Corning Incorporated27,220759
Fidelity National Financial18,893756
Motorola Solutions7,160754
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 15,511750
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF11,892749
First Acceptance Corp.14,058745
Core Laboratories N.V.6,848741
CNP Assurances SA26,990740
Monotaro Co., Ltd.6,325738
KBW Inc23,797738
Royal Gold7,000736
Lincoln National Corporation9,979729
Thor Industries6,316727
Quaker Chemical Corporation4,892725
Reinsurance Group of America4,698723
Raymond James Financial8,077722
Casa Systems Inc24,573721
Lennox International3,502716
Templeton Dragon Fund32,205716
Clough Global Equity Fund57,309715
New York Community Bancorp43,467715
Royal Kpn N.V.9,167709
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund55,655706
Stark Naked Bobbers5,081706
Amdocs Limited10,500701
W.P. Carey Inc.11,315701
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund145,287699
KeyCorp35,620696
iShares Commodity Optimized Trust18,812695
ISHARES IV PLC6,260691
iShares II plc.18,640689
Ishares III Plc13,729678
Annaly Capital Management Inc64,720675
STORE CAPITAL Corp27,184675
Sun Life Financial Inc.16,364673
Exelon Corporation17,219672
IntercontinentalExchange9,254671
HCP28,897671
Humet-PBC North America, Inc.2,493670
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.47,062669
Concho Resources Inc.4,422665
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund70,229665
ASML Holding N.V.3,344664
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund21,772664
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund50,756663
Charles Schwab Corporation12,623659
iShares MSCI14,120658
AMP Ltd.4,444657
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund45,080655
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.39,221650
Oil Optimization, Inc.27,185649
BorgWarner Inc.12,876647
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA5,874646
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP5,787643
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund39,871639
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated3,651638
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.8,402638
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II10,763632
Analog Devices6,921631
SEI Investments Company8,399629
Buckeye Technologies16,538618
Allstate Corporation (The)6,512617
Compass Minerals Intl Inc10,207616
Ryanair Holdings Plc5,009615
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG12,741609
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation7,548608
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.5,264602
Barclays Bank PLC22,825601
Hormel Foods Corporation17,450599
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2598
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.5,993597
Yum China Holdings, Inc.14,357596
Imax Corporation31,039596
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.6,000596
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,34,540595
Hornbeck Offshore Services203,532592
Rowan Companies plc50,694585
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.8,225584
Medidata Solutions9,234580
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New9,278578
Sirius XM Radio Inc.92,130575
Marathon Oil Corporation35,410571
iBrands Corp.12,718571
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation9,589568
Sappi Limited5,400568
Amphenol Corporation6,597568
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.27,715567
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings6,777567
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund26,415567
Vulcan Materials Company4,964567
GrubHub5,543562
Snap Inc35,407562
Spine Pain Management, Inc.15,587561
Crawford & Company69,801560
Wisdom International Corp.7,907553
IPG Photonics Corporation2,362551
Toll Brothers Inc.12,716550
NetEase1,958549
Henry Schein8,143547
TE Connectivity Ltd.5,453545
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC7,358545
Victory Resources Corp.12,008545
Carmax Mining Corp.8,803545
American International Group9,973543
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.21,215541
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust45,459539
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II26,890539
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust41,795539
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund50,662539
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc3,826537
Masimo Corporation6,088535
Home Retail Group plc13,545535
Toyota Tsusho Corp.4,093534
MFS Government Markets Income Trust114,833532
SunTrust Banks7,754528
Apache Corporation13,666526
RTI International Metals5,000525
Cincinnati Financial Corporation7,052524
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp9,136523
Akamai Technologies7,354522
Bank Of Montreal6,892521
Weibo4,350520
Westar Energy9,883520
Pimco High Income Fund68,423519
Evolva Holding AG23,709519
Comverse, Inc.21,293518
Redux Holdings, Inc.3,449516
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd.23,387515
Simon Property Group3,338515
Iren SPA2,864514
PVH Corp.3,389513
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III33,698512
Gartner4,303506
Alexion Pharmaceuticals4,514503
UBS AG25,342501
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund42,247501
Omnicom Group Inc.6,857498
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund79,570497
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 250,856497
The Weir Group20,289493
Mascota Resources Corp12,201493
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund42,705491
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.4,219483
V Media Corp3,984483
Church & Dwight Company9,509479
Gabelli Equity Trust78,323479
Best Buy Co.6,835478
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.13,523477
Weyerhaeuser Company13,613476
ECA Marcellus Trust I43,089474
Pacer International15,475473
Aercap Holdings N.V.9,247469
KKR Income Opportunities Fund29,455468
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.4,995466
Everett SpinCo, Inc.4,631466
American Financial Group4,147465
STMicroelectronics N.V.20,390455
JP Morgan International Derivatives Ltd.7,329452
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.17,565450
The RMR Group14,450449
NRG Yield26,278447
Amex Exploration Inc.20,278446
Praxair3,084445
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund14,397444
Match Group, Inc.9,965443
Chemed Corp.1,619442
Dover Corporation4,478440
Global Technlogies Corp.21,224440
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund56,114439
HSBC Holdings plc9,197438
Arrowhead Gold Corp.25,574437
Hershey4,386434
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.2,028432
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund25,424430
MKS Instruments3,705429
Palo Alto Networks2,353427
Intuit Inc.2,455426
Darden Restaurants4,997426
Splunk Inc.4,328426
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF12,300426
iHeartMedia2,883425
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust48,587424
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust56,621420
First National Bankshares Corp.8,785416
Prologis, Inc.6,599416
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.8,421411
Jack Henry & Associates3,391410
Deutsche Telekom14,919410
Jarden Corporation3,000409
Eastman Chemical Company3,875409
ARKADOS GROUP, INC.12,419408
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.16,963406
Bancroft Convertible Fund19,331406
Rockwell Collins3,001405
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.2,765404
PACCAR Inc.6,104404
United States Oil Fund, LP30,806403
AGNC Investment Corp.21,287403
KAR Auction Services7,395401
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc27,599401
Banco Santander61,091400
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust23,830400
SunPower Corporation4,000396
American Water Works4,817396
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc46,544396
V.F. Corporation5,311394
Harley-Davidson9,190394
CA Inc.11,576392
Bank of the Ozarks8,078390
Apple Green Holding, Inc.22,222390
Hubbell3,201390
Electronics for Imaging4,000388
Carnival Plc ADS5,909388
Mettler-Toledo International675388
Peoples Financial Corporation20,656385
National-Oilwell Varco10,425384
Intertainment Media, Inc.24,859383
CME Group Inc.2,367383
Sun Communities4,188383
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp11,612382
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.2,784381
Helix TCS, Inc.65,701380
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund10,732379
Charles River Laboratories International3,547379
NetApp6,124378
Cheniere Energy7,043376
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,300375
Gildan Activewear12,960374
JD.com Inc9,228374
Edison International5,879374
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund16,513372
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.5,926372
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store2,339372
Regions Financial Corporation19,926370
BHP Billiton plc9,260368
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund28,029368
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund18,550365
Burlington Stores Inc2,727363
MFS Municipal Income Trust55,642363
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International22,753362
Mexico Fund22,298361
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.5,641360
iShares II plc.6,527359
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund32,369359
Autodesk2,846357
Boston Scientific Corporation13,025356
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.11,657356
RIGHTSCORP, INC.5,434356
Newtek Business Services Inc.19,705356
iShares3,696355
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF5,554353
SSTL, Inc.6,587353
Textron Inc.5,972352
Copart6,894351
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund26,943351
Dr Pepper Snapple Group2,960350
Sinclair Pharma plc.11,183350
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust30,009350
Nemaura Medical Inc.8,934349
Celanese Corporation3,452346
Deutsche Bk Cap Fdg Tr X15,957344
Firstrand Limited3,696342
EEStor Corporation9,571342
Nordstrom7,031340
Bouygues 14,358340
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST16,240340
Chimera Investment Corporation19,465339
Tesco PLC5,370338
ONEOK5,930338
RPM International Inc.3,000337
Group Ten Metals Inc.13,377336
Highlands Bankshares, Inc.18,255334
Evolution Technology Resources Inc.19,988334
Varian Medical Systems2,698331
HSBC Holdings plc12,800330
Cardinal Health5,262330
FMC Corporation4,309330
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund25,142327
UBM Plc6,858327
Marriott International2,407327
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund17,960327
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,706326
Barnes Group5,405324
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III9,440324
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.1,852323
Fidelity First Financial Corp.10,151322
Monolithic Power Systems2,770321
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS19,749320
Dreyfus Municipal Income25,864318
Scheid Vineyards, Inc.4,604318
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND18,699318
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev43,641317
Synopsys3,793316
Jumbo SA3,989315
W.W. Grainger1,108313
Sempra Energy2,812313
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund33,452306
SVB Financial Group1,269305
MegaFon PJSC2,714305
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)3,567305
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,839304
Vector Group Ltd.14,841303
Host Marriott Financial Trust16,277303
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla16,958303
VEREIT43,450302
NXP Semiconductors N.V.2,580302
Smith & Nephew SNATS7,917302
Prospect Capital Corporation46,010301
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.5,294301
Alliant Energy Corporation7,341300
Lloyds Banking Group Plc80,528300
BlackRock Resources33,820300
Five Below4,095300
USG People NV5,674300
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.8,774298
Quest Management Inc.2,970298
Mohawk Industries1,283298
American Airlines Group5,691296
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust22,637296
Janus Henderson Group2,000296
MGM Growth Properties LLC8,460296
Nektar Therapeutics2,788296
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund17,776293
Novo Nordisk A/S5,941293
Manulife Financial Corp15,760293
Medical Properties Trust22,474292
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund23,879290
Berkshire Hills Bancorp7,635290
Uniti Financial Corp.17,728288
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund11,078288
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)7,263287
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc60,526287
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal5,841287
J.B. Hunt Transport Services2,453287
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund23,586286
Ralph Lauren Corporation2,562286
Hasbro3,381285
Charter Communications915285
PacWest Bancorp5,726284
Fifth Third Bancorp8,930284
Albero Corp.3,067284
YY Inc.2,704284
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund4,801283
First Century Fox Inc Class A7,676282
ResMed Inc.2,867282
J.M. Smucker Company (The)2,256280
Domino's Pizza Inc1,194279
ISC8 Inc.2,510279
Fluor Corporation4,880279
Lithium Americas Corp.8,371276
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.2,206275
Ross Stores3,514274
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund86,029274
Maxima Group, Inc.4,506271
Qualys3,719271
Littelfuse1,298270
ABIOMED926269
JetBlue Airways Corporation13,228269
All Marketing Solutions Inc.4,021269
Hartford Financial Services Group5,190267
LPBP Inc13,154267
Liberty Global1,283267
AO Mosenergo2,655266
Investors Bancorp19,392265
Great Plains Energy Inc8,274263
Victory Energy Corp.5,370262
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers11,850261
Principal Real Estate Income Fund4,265260
Water Technologies International,Inc.8,514259
Avangrid, Inc.5,067259
Fidelity National Information Services2,673257
ITE Group Plc.4,372257
GME Resources Ltd.20,152254
Franks International NV46,857254
Crimson Exploration Inc.2,430253
Harris Teeter Supermarkets1,570253
Canadian Natural Resources Limited8,019252
T-Mobile US Inc4,124252
DENTSPLY International Inc.4,995251
Illumina1,060251
Paycom Software2,341251
CBRE Group5,294250
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC2,913250
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust14,904248
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.4,258248
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF3,711247
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.3,934244
Superior Energy Services28,841243
Western Union Company (The)12,611243
Shire plc1,630243
Rollins4,762243
Verisk Analytics2,336243
New York Community Bancorp Inc18,679243
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund10,242242
Gap7,743242
MSA Safety2,883240
MidSouth Bancorp18,960240
Cirrus Logic5,875239
CBS Corporation4,659239
Royce Value Trust15,242237
Berry Petroleum Company4,326237
Nuveen Massachusetts AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund9,602237
Fiserv3,324237
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I18,702237
Cambrex Corporation4,507236
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund17,669235
Texas Roadhouse4,073235
Tata Motors Ltd9,090234
LCI Industries2,233233
LKQ Corporation6,131233
Nutrien4,916232
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund4,878230
Flexion Therapeutics10,223229
Syntel8,914228
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund3,017228
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.2,799227
Xerox Corporation7,829225
Genpact Limited7,042225
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.3,131225
Alexandria Real Estate Equities1,782223
The AES Corporation19,593223
PulteGroup7,576223
Spectra Energy Partners6,635223
ArcelorMittal6,997223
Steel Partners Holdings LP5,012222
Archer5,108222
Graco Inc.4,856222
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund16,423221
Shore Bancshares Inc11,736221
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund13,455220
WPP plc2,759219
Arista Networks, Inc.852218
East West Bancorp3,483218
EV Charging USA, Inc.13,743217
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated13,174217
American Campus Communities Inc5,629217
Morgan Stanley11,411215
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated14,238215
WestRock3,352215
John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund9,870214
AmeriGas Partners5,343214
Eagle Energy Trust2,055212
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 314,629212
Labor Smart, Inc.1,311212
Seeing Machines Ltd.4,898210
Allegion PLC 2,448209
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co11,864208
Amplify Energy Corp.4,616208
Wabco Holdings Inc.1,555208
Huntsman Corporation7,071207
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.2,489206
Campbell Soup Company4,760206
SodaStream International Ltd.2,248206
Ship Finance International Limited14,434206
RHB Capital2,165206
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.1,180206
Xilinx2,831205
Andeavor2,031204
Sterling Bancorp9,026204
Therapy Cells, Inc.4,180204
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,194204
Victory Square Technologies Inc6,798203
Sarepta Therapeutics2,744203
Meridian Interstate Bancorp10,000202
Latin America Equity Fund7,338201
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III17,581200
Kimco Realty Corporation13,732198
PowerShares DB Oil Fund17,687198
RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc.11,051197
Forterra, Inc.23,700197
Hercules Technology Growth Capital16,179196
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.25,819196
Templeton Global Income Fund17,347196
Orange SA11,340194
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc16,221192
Highlands REIT, Inc.11,976191
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust13,633190
RPC10,343186
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.11,560184
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications and Infrastructur12,463184
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL29,939182
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc13,723179
Evermedia Group, Inc. (The)11,194175
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund14,909173
J CREW GROUP INC.55,192167
AK Steel Holding Corporation36,492165
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust12,576164
Senior Housing Properties Trust10,315162
UA Multimedia, Inc.11,128160
ExactTarget17,538160
W&T Offshore35,528157
UBS AG10,362156
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund12,495154
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund12,782154
Chesapeake Energy Corp.50,791153
GAMCO Global Gold30,928151
Nuvo Research Inc10,564149
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.11,048149
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund14,677147
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund12,508146
Advanced Micro Devices14,566146
Gabelli Global Small & Mid Cap Value Trust12,209146
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.11,568144
Fidus Investment Corporation11,071143
MISONIX14,000142
Archrock15,581136
FNB United Corp.10,041135
Mexico Equity and Income Fund12,344135
3D Systems Corporation11,527134
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.12,332133
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund16,225130
Rite Aid Corporation76,113128
Scorpio Tankers Inc.61,228120
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund10,831119
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust10,188119
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd13,669118
Global Remote Technologies Ltd.10,000102
Weatherford International40,13492
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund28,55991
Park City Group10,31790
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.17,59483
CBL & Associates Properties20,00783
Calumet Specialty Products Partners11,12178
Maxwell Technologies12,50074
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)11,67573
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc10,11367
Medallion Financial Corp.14,32167
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund10,52164
Antares Pharma28,10062
Wells Fargo Advantage Global Dividend Opportunity Fund10,74861
ChromaDex Corporation12,30052
Ampio Pharmaceuticals14,50049
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust11,00049
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC11,00848
Navios Maritime Partners LP26,05547
Amarin Corporation PLC14,02042
Sierra Metals18,00037
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.13,98822
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation10,00022
Southcross Energy Partners LP12,25320
Synergy Pharmaceuticals11,14520
United States Antimony Corporation33,6188
RadiSys Corporation12,0658
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals14,0005
Apricus Biosciences10,0004
Seadrill Limited11,2042

Feedback