MML INVESTORS SERVICES, LLC

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC2,544,781222,289
iTeknik Holding Corporation682,987172,748
SPDR GOLD TRUST3,209,838166,030
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio3,974,477164,481
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap3,624,883160,167
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr622,034156,274
First Trust3,811,268134,430
PowerShares QQQ Trust587,76385,490
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno1,460,54381,165
VGTel, Inc.787,95074,690
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund638,53970,341
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.371,89766,532
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi493,28161,690
Edge Resources Inc.1,136,49657,211
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND1,734,56952,782
vTv Therapeutics Inc.526,99752,605
Apple Inc.324,00949,936
Security Devices International Inc.495,75847,365
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT416,52145,646
iShares709,38445,521
Illini Corp.327,52639,706
USD Partners LP335,57839,068
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC168,30438,838
Core Resource Management, Inc.521,86238,733
Interups Inc.344,38037,162
Ishares Income Trust Sector Index Fd709,61237,127
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF451,69836,055
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund482,59532,889
MSCI Inc528,78832,785
Sport Chalet225,63532,361
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste270,21732,023
Voestalpine AG298,96631,583
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.246,24931,468
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund318,77830,501
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.207,39030,486
Nearmap Ltd.588,93229,617
iShares269,10428,665
Financial Institutions1,090,97728,213
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II945,47527,620
Vanguard Energy Corporation179,49827,399
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios1,000,00326,170
Facebook148,13925,312
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.173,44324,511
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF182,47723,634
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.23,72122,963
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund256,19022,739
iShares Trust124,24022,234
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund554,64021,526
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U295,95221,452
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.231,57321,423
World Gaming plc173,29421,069
FTE Networks, Inc.377,58220,729
AT&T Inc.525,74920,594
High Country Bancorp, Inc.250,24120,287
Microsoft Corporation270,51320,151
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund173,91119,753
Verizon Communications Inc.390,63819,333
Altria Group302,09519,159
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde411,82218,454
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS265,93018,211
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio169,27418,138
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund236,69517,869
Amazon.com18,23217,527
IEG Holdings Corp198,23716,836
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 147,15916,657
Inca One Gold Corporation125,80815,696
J P Morgan Chase & Co157,67014,817
Vanguard Energy Corporation126,53814,815
Home Depot90,37914,782
Johnson & Johnson113,36514,739
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA74,19114,627
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund302,17614,529
Italian Food & Beverage Corp80,65914,360
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.74,55713,668
Therapix Biosciences Ltd313,62213,614
Pfizer381,12613,606
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund129,06413,597
Russell Breweries Inc94,99313,288
Parcelpal Technology Inc311,56712,777
Consumer Portfolio Services231,80812,513
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF137,62912,459
Exxon Mobil Corporation149,96112,294
Schweiter Technologies AG Horgen365,75212,242
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio790,78011,885
Coca-Cola Company (The)256,81111,559
Power Efficiency Corp.388,05111,552
Chevron Corporation96,33111,319
AbbVie Inc126,30411,223
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund33,60011,209
Vanguard Health Systems70,70110,766
Walt Disney Company (The)106,45410,493
Select Asset Inc.128,05410,466
Boeing Company (The)40,91110,400
United Technologies Corporation88,65410,291
Cisco Systems305,83110,285
General Electric Co414,01510,011
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari79,2229,833
Procter & Gamble Company (The)107,2359,756
CoreStream Energy, Inc.166,5859,600
Sector 5, Inc.158,5569,371
Visa Inc.86,7889,134
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 218,4319,042
Ibiden Co. Ltd.95,8228,974
Kresta Holdings Ltd.156,0038,855
iSoftStone Holdings Limited262,0548,847
Reitmans106,0218,809
Bank of America Corporation346,0668,769
IShares Plc.149,9538,712
IFAN Financial, Inc.77,8238,662
Intel Corporation225,5058,587
iShares239,6578,580
INTELLINETICS, INC.60,0008,535
Perpetual Energy Inc.310,4868,355
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund81,3558,282
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.121,3878,279
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC153,9138,113
Philip Morris International Inc73,0088,105
Intertainment Media, Inc.93,9428,074
United States Cellular Corporation40,0237,838
McDonald's Corporation48,8757,658
INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE GROUP INC138,5497,565
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology114,1207,498
Merck & Company116,6187,467
Lockheed Martin Corporation23,8387,397
iShares68,0867,292
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)85,2207,197
Selective Insurance Group134,8427,153
NVIDIA Corporation24,0387,138
INCEPTION MINING INC.42,4996,991
Waste Management88,0466,891
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company106,3696,780
Select Asset Inc.75,2506,779
Industrial Services of America95,1686,757
Intellisense Solutions Inc.44,0656,451
Pepsico56,8976,340
Fidelity Bancorp186,7216,323
Celgene Corporation42,9086,257
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun301,2526,049
Mastercard Incorporated40,6875,745
3M Company27,3305,737
Hydrodynex, Inc.112,2645,719
Wells Fargo & Company99,4955,487
IJJ Corp.36,7135,445
Standard Parking Corporation16,6005,417
Innocap, Inc.26,5265,368
Alibaba Group Holding Limited31,0265,359
Anglo Am Plc Adr174,2985,283
Diamondhead Casino Corp.23,5185,264
International Business Machines Corporation36,2105,253
Ishares III Plc102,6275,159
Southern Company (The)104,6015,140
INFORMATION ANALYSIS INC34,1555,120
Norfolk Souther Corporation38,1315,042
Comcast Corporation130,3575,016
ISHARES V PLC88,6714,940
DowDuPont Inc.70,8394,904
India Cement Ltd.31,9684,882
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund39,1984,841
Netflix26,2934,768
IHI Corp28,3304,732
CREDEX CORP41,5254,660
Vanguard Energy Corporation30,4914,634
Caterpillar36,3054,528
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF52,2594,424
MetLife84,8304,407
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund38,9824,322
Amgen Inc.23,0814,303
FS Bancorp508,5074,297
Consolidated Graphics52,0894,203
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 90,5364,186
Costco Wholesale Corporation25,2834,154
Noble Group Ltd.68,7734,089
Intellecta AB22,0004,042
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund108,2934,033
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft129,0504,004
priceline.com Incorporated12,9083,979
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF71,0063,886
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.133,9523,877
Citigroup Inc.53,2773,875
Honeywell International Inc.27,2853,867
iHeartMedia24,0833,766
General Motors Company93,1673,762
Gilead Sciences46,3323,754
Duke Energy Corporation43,9473,688
GlaxoSmithKline PLC90,4473,672
Wal-Mart Stores46,9883,672
Kimberly-Clark Corporation30,6883,611
Inchcape PLC71,5213,610
Abbott Laboratories66,9503,572
iShares Gold Trust288,8753,556
Starbucks Corporation64,8503,483
General Dynamics Corporation16,8953,473
Dominion Resources44,7183,440
Tyson Foods, Inc.48,5003,417
Bowl America, Inc.88,5203,402
Adobe Systems Incorporated22,8033,402
Royal Dutch Shell PLC55,2443,347
Scholium Group PLC81,3643,347
TotalFinaElf62,1783,328
B Communications Ltd.70,6473,308
CVS Corporation40,4843,292
Accenture plc.24,3613,290
Boulder Energy Ltd.322,1083,286
QUALCOMM Incorporated62,4803,239
Union Pacific Corporation27,7233,215
The Kraft Heinz Company41,2733,201
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund36,9953,196
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.122,6923,137
First Tractor Co. Ltd.73,6403,086
General Electric Capital Corporation257,1893,079
United Parcel Service25,2953,038
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III310,4573,030
Vodafone Group Plc105,4343,001
Investec Ltd.37,2402,896
LyondellBasell Industries NV29,2112,893
Goldman Sachs Group11,9212,828
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.46,8622,814
American Electric Power Company39,8692,800
ConocoPhillips55,3812,772
Nike52,8982,743
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.46,8542,733
VGambling Inc.20,2072,713
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC11,0992,692
The Blackstone Group L.P.80,6232,690
PSL Holdings Ltd48,0542,672
Lowe's Companies33,0802,644
Walgreens Boots Alliance34,1432,637
Cummins Inc.15,5472,612
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.7,6272,602
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF41,8752,543
TopBuild Corp38,4342,505
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund51,6982,500
Neenah Paper17,0092,493
Paychex41,4402,485
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.24,3982,439
Oracle Corporation50,3432,434
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal128,1042,430
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu32,4772,393
Astrazeneca PLC70,2942,382
Ventas36,5772,382
Constellation Brands Inc11,8482,363
Hydrocarb Energy Corporation75,2382,356
Delphi Automotive plc23,8432,346
Occidental Petroleum Corporation36,3412,333
National Grid Transco Plc36,8882,313
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF25,6922,261
CB Scientific Inc.15,8012,252
BlackRock5,0122,241
Texas Instruments Incorporated24,8132,224
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA78,3142,210
Omega Healthcare Investors68,1342,174
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund141,9102,174
Realty Income Corporation37,9892,173
Automatic Data Processing19,8702,172
PayPal Holdings, Inc.33,8172,165
Inmarsat Plc.12,5812,162
Adriana Resources, Inc.8,7162,159
Federal Express Corporation9,4942,142
Schlumberger N.V.30,0702,098
Emerson Electric Company33,2842,092
Islet Holdings, Inc.18,6312,089
XBiotech Inc.23,7512,056
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)42,2262,036
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund94,8542,016
Ares Capital Corporation20,0002,010
Eli Lilly and Company23,3171,995
Software AG13,5991,989
Raytheon Company10,6571,988
Material Sciences Corporation34,8191,978
Sanofi39,6671,975
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund28,6551,972
Putnam Premier Income Trust369,9321,968
Morgan Stanley40,6191,957
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA33,5991,946
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.64,0021,936
Salesforce.com Inc18,1051,926
Novartis AG22,3041,915
General Mills36,8391,907
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.38,5741,850
Microchip Technology Incorporated13,9721,848
Schuff International, Inc.33,2551,838
Canadian National Railway Company22,1321,834
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal79,0061,830
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF19,4101,828
Rightmove Plc168,4061,812
Clorox Company (The)13,6181,796
NewStar Financial69,0681,781
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals3,9571,769
iShares II plc.13,3001,768
Pioneer High Income Trust176,2781,766
U.S. Helicopter Corp.22,0561,762
iShares II plc.47,0181,760
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund27,4801,755
Colgate-Palmolive Company24,0871,755
Worldpay Group PLC24,7931,753
International Paper Company30,6831,743
Aetna Inc.10,9091,735
Target Corporation29,3821,734
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)4,8411,733
PPlus Trust44,8931,704
British American Tobacco Industries27,1201,694
W.P. Carey Inc.24,9891,684
American Express Company18,5391,677
Mondelez International41,2311,676
RMR Industrials, Inc.84,6851,636
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust34,7911,633
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.50,5131,621
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.62,0321,617
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.91,8461,616
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund16,0431,615
Main Street Capital Corporation40,1861,597
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF19,3631,596
Genuine Parts Company16,5731,585
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund15,5721,581
Schweitzer-Mauduit International23,9111,580
VANJIA CORP10,9361,568
VeriSign5,0001,556
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.60,2151,554
Adams Express Company (The)101,9371,550
Select Income REIT65,6811,538
Phillips 6616,6301,524
Pimco Income Opportunity Fund57,7221,521
Valero Energy Corporation19,0811,468
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.26,7281,450
Annaly Capital Management Inc118,9561,450
Unilever NV24,0041,417
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund17,3001,408
Dassault Aviation15,1161,395
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.6,4941,390
Barclays PLC185,7851,387
Devon Energy Corporation37,7451,386
TJX Companies18,4811,363
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.41,4101,360
Danaher Corporation10,1181,351
Estee Lauder Companies12,4121,339
Aflac Incorporated16,4181,336
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA11,0461,318
Electronic Arts Inc.11,1611,318
Barclays Africa Group Ltd29,4241,317
BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust70,3721,316
Stanley Black & Decker8,6891,312
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.9,4371,309
Activision Blizzard20,2561,307
Legg Mason, Inc.43,1481,306
Apache Corporation27,9131,278
Ultra Lithium Inc21,8241,265
Twitter38,8811,255
Schawk35,2161,238
Deere & Company9,6411,211
GSM Fund Group Inc23,8961,193
Kinder Morgan61,6871,183
Bristow Group Inc126,5391,183
Biogen Idec Inc.3,7741,182
Discover Financial Services18,3361,182
iShares S&P Global Nuclear Index Fund34,7341,181
HCP42,3001,177
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation10,7681,177
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II10,9571,170
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal38,4681,169
Halliburton Company25,3051,165
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund113,1611,159
Hanesbrands Inc.46,6821,150
Pimco High Income Fund138,0001,148
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund35,2231,141
POWERSHARES DB G10 CURRENCY HARVEST FUND47,4411,140
Digital Realty Trust9,5881,135
Agora Holdings, Inc.30,0631,135
Time Warner Inc.11,0681,134
CIGNA High Income Shares6,0351,128
McCormick & Company10,9561,125
Marsh & McLennan Companies13,4291,125
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited29,8031,119
Monotaro Co., Ltd.9,3081,115
Becton, Dickinson & Co.5,6781,113
Applied Materials21,2141,105
Eaton Corporation14,3591,103
PNC Financial Services Group8,1531,099
Tesla Motors10,0001,098
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF22,2091,098
RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc.57,3921,096
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.15,0971,090
Express Scripts Holding Company17,1701,087
CA Inc.32,4121,082
Carbo Ceramics124,5131,075
Prudential Financial10,0951,073
Micron Technology27,1861,069
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF20,2571,069
Imerjn Inc.20,2981,063
Avery Dennison Corporation10,7801,060
Alpine Total Dynamic Dividend Fund116,9481,053
M&T Bank Corporation6,4851,044
Rowan Companies plc81,1241,042
Bank Of Montreal13,7651,042
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.3,6041,037
Cambria Africa PLC29,1361,035
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund II Inc73,1331,032
Atwood Oceanics108,7591,021
Western Asset Bond Fund89,8511,014
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated21,8781,012
Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund71,8031,007
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation20,5091,002
DTE Energy Company9,3221,001
Ulta Salon4,413998
Intertainment Media, Inc.63,137994
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)11,954989
Allergan4,816987
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF37,001985
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.6,599983
Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund28,695983
Marathon Petroleum Corporation17,481980
T. Rowe Price Group10,781977
Buckeye Technologies17,114976
IL2M International Corp.6,528975
Deoleo SA7,371974
Esperance Minerals NL16,105973
Nucor Corporation17,290969
Envestnet9,994967
MercadoLibre4,312966
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG22,198955
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund66,442953
Air Products and Chemicals6,223941
CH Energy Group20,253938
Union Equity, Inc.26,583938
Royal Kpn N.V.11,968926
Baxano Surgical, Inc.14,696922
PIMCO Flexible Credit Income Fund14,317920
Teradyne24,602917
ENSCO plc153,533917
Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund63,913916
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF14,147915
Lamprell4,932913
Illinois Tool Works Inc.6,127906
Eastman Chemical Company9,980903
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund16,236902
Ares Capital Corporation54,860899
Stark Naked Bobbers7,295894
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.15,889894
Align Technology4,773889
Nuveen New York Dividend Advantage Municipal Income Fund62,862886
CenturyLink46,814885
First Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund31,667882
Prospect Capital Corporation130,788879
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.9,077875
John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III51,851875
Amphenol Corporation10,320873
John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II39,285861
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund92,632858
Subsea 7 SA ADR 8,091857
Schuff International, Inc.16,090842
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc4,434839
KBW Inc9,296837
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV9,638831
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc5,680830
Southwest Airlines Company14,753826
Horizons Betapro S&P/TSX Capped Financials Bear Plus ETF Unit Cl A34,504825
Central Fund of Canada Limited64,605819
D.R. Horton20,350813
Yum! Brands10,978808
IntercontinentalExchange11,656801
Ohio State Bancshares, Inc.26,427799
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF46,408795
Magellan Minerals Ltd.11,173794
Ramtron International Corporation15,445793
Sysco Corporation14,651790
Ecolab Inc.6,105785
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.11,209782
PowerShares Global Wind Energy Portfolio35,119781
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers31,935780
iShares MSCI16,577777
Blackrock Global57,284777
Corning Incorporated25,922776
Hasbro7,925774
Royal Gold7,000773
Xcel Energy Inc.16,310772
ONYX Pharmaceuticals3,566768
eBay Inc.19,955767
Darden Restaurants9,684763
Equinix1,695756
Medidata Solutions9,648753
Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund50,756752
U.S. Bancorp13,921746
American Tower Corporation (REIT)5,460746
Invesco Plc21,205743
New York Community Bancorp44,146739
Novo Nordisk A/S15,147729
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.36,450728
Intuitive Surgical696728
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund16,445724
Xerox Corporation21,605719
Royce Value Trust45,478718
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.32,917717
Exchange Income Corporation18,502716
Marcus Corporation (The)25,750713
Cooper Companies3,004712
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund11,889703
Enbridge Inc16,655697
Flaherty & Crumrine/Claymore Total Return Fund Inc26,296697
Gabelli Equity Trust107,073696
Imax Corporation30,639694
Helix TCS, Inc.93,805693
Quaker Chemical Corporation4,681693
ICON plc6,079692
PPG Industries6,316686
Exelon Corporation18,178685
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.12,910684
Hershey6,238681
Oil Optimization, Inc.26,100680
Teco Electric & Machine Co., Ltd.6,000676
Astro-Med51,933675
The RMR Group20,862673
Schindler Holding AG14,271668
Exchange Bankshares, Inc.33,674666
AO Mosenergo6,511664
Hormel Foods Corporation20,581661
Multi-Strategy Growth & Income Fund22,092660
Crawford & Company68,792659
Wynn Resorts4,416658
State Street Corporation6,887658
Cintas Corporation4,553657
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp11,861655
Assurant6,833653
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.3,647650
Simon Property Group4,009646
ServiceNow4,000642
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc6,698637
Global Technlogies Corp.28,925637
Interface14,693636
Moody's Corporation4,560635
FactSet Research Systems Inc.3,502631
Anthem United, Inc.3,320630
Church & Dwight Company12,987629
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc10,046627
Street Capital Group13,905627
Western Union Company (The)32,450623
SM Energy Company34,995621
ECA Marcellus Trust I52,635620
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated4,073619
National-Oilwell Varco17,295618
Rockwell Collins4,710616
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.19,935615
Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund51,762614
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited3,648613
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.12,976608
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.9,200608
Clough Global Equity Fund43,097599
Ctrip.com International11,338598
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust41,795597
McKesson Corporation3,847591
Marathon Oil Corporation43,481590
Eaton Vance New York Municipal Income Trust44,944589
Cerner Corporation8,251588
Amex Exploration Inc.25,575587
China Internet Cafe Holdings Group, Inc.10,321587
SunTrust Banks9,762583
American Airlines Group12,239581
Liberty Global3,081581
Sirius XM Radio Inc.105,251581
United States Oil Fund, LP55,273576
Pacific Sunwear of California, Inc.32,984575
Capital One Financial Corp6,789575
American International Group9,322572
Home Retail Group plc15,542568
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund110,298566
J.B. Hunt Transport Services5,094566
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.8,719564
Charles Schwab Corporation12,838562
Adient Ltd6,677561
Franklin Resources12,584560
RTI International Metals5,000557
Zoetis8,717556
The Weir Group25,728555
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.13,666551
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc48,545549
Analog Devices6,374549
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2549
Dollar General Corporation6,721545
Allstate Corporation (The)5,919544
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund26,342543
RIGHTSCORP, INC.8,682543
TCW Strategic Income Fund93,242541
Mascota Resources Corp13,846540
V.F. Corporation8,482539
Masimo Corporation6,212538
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store3,546538
Nuveen Arizona Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund38,173534
Evolva Holding AG23,874528
Toro Company (The)8,493527
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.8,393527
PVH Corp.4,159524
Tesco PLC8,272524
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.3,647521
Chesapeake Energy Corp.120,851520
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold36,951519
Alexion Pharmaceuticals3,688517
TE Connectivity Ltd.6,228517
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund23,717515
Newtek Business Services Inc.28,827514
MFS Government Markets Income Trust104,008514
Western Asset/Claymore U.S Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd 244,240511
Yum China Holdings, Inc.12,788511
Cincinnati Financial Corporation6,680511
Broadridge Financial Solutions6,322511
Bouygues 16,048511
STORE CAPITAL Corp20,313505
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International35,150504
Victory Resources Corp.11,336503
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.8,131500
ASML Holding N.V.2,913499
NRG Yield25,790498
Cognex Corporation4,516498
BorgWarner Inc.9,678496
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust54,662496
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.6,855495
Cardinal Health7,375494
Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund39,573493
Vantage Goldfields Ltd,28,111493
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce5,620492
PACCAR Inc.6,785491
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.28,034487
Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund28,868484
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)5,412483
Xilinx6,823483
Gemini Group Global Corp.14,325479
Sappi Limited4,339476
Race World International, Inc.4,284473
Sarepta Therapeutics10,409472
ArcelorMittal18,321472
Andeavor4,548469
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust12,632468
Pacer International15,396467
AGNC Investment Corp.21,500466
Henry Schein5,655464
Stryker Corporation3,264464
Seagate Technology.13,937462
Quest Management Inc.4,937462
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE2,665461
Yandex N.V.13,889458
Nuveen Quality Preferred Income Fund 243,997458
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.3,912456
Total Energy Services Inc.6,967456
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund32,765454
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation5,937450
American Water Works5,507446
Core Laboratories N.V.4,519446
AMP Ltd.2,989444
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.3,715440
Carnival Plc ADS6,800439
Arkose Energy Corp.12,815439
Mettler-Toledo International701439
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New7,192438
Arrow Financial Corporation23,924438
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.8,155437
NetApp9,954436
Alpine Global Premier Properties Fund65,594435
Weyerhaeuser Company12,732433
HSBC Holdings plc8,712430
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund71,102429
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation5,919429
Roper Technologies1,754427
Gartner3,425426
Vulcan Materials Company3,525422
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund34,328419
Fundthatcompany4,091419
EV Charging USA, Inc.27,884417
VEREIT50,241417
Praxair2,984417
Electronics for Imaging4,000416
Fastenal Company9,126416
Sun Life Financial Inc.10,455416
Celanese Corporation3,980415
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.4,792414
Thor Industries3,269412
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.6,722409
DaVita Inc.6,893409
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.8,829405
Edison International5,246405
Gamestop Corporation19,511403
Coherent1,710402
Williams-Sonoma8,064402
Ross Stores6,199400
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund28,166400
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc31,773399
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund12,929399
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation8,170399
First Century Fox Inc Class A15,051397
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC4,062395
Vector Group Ltd.19,306395
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust49,883394
MFS Municipal Income Trust54,535393
Boston Scientific Corporation13,394391
iShares Oil Sands Index ETF6,633390
Carmax Mining Corp.5,146390
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.19,302387
Chimera Investment Corporation20,403386
Western Asset Managed High Income Fund24,442385
Fidelity First Financial Corp.11,856384
SunPower Corporation4,000383
Westar Energy7,729383
Diamondback Energy3,888381
Autodesk3,385380
Prologis, Inc.5,928376
CBS Corporation6,421372
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal7,453372
Dr Pepper Snapple Group4,206372
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund10,872371
ISHARES IV PLC3,351370
Comerica Incorporated4,834369
Square12,756368
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.4,809367
Macy's Inc16,756366
Smith (A.O.) Corporation6,148365
Ollie7,866365
iShares II plc.6,896362
BlackRock Resources40,658361
Chemed Corp.1,788361
Cheniere Energy7,964359
Arista Networks, Inc.1,885357
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST16,411356
Cenovus Energy Inc35,404355
Whirlpool Corporation1,926355
Centenera Mng Corp.3,659354
Global Payments Inc.3,717353
Sun Communities4,106352
Burlington Stores Inc3,665350
Suncor Energy Inc.9,929348
RPM International Inc.3,000346
Manulife Financial Corp16,988345
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP7,992345
Dover Corporation3,763344
Nordstrom7,299344
Coach8,531344
LPBP Inc16,821342
Nemaura Medical Inc.9,075340
Harris Teeter Supermarkets2,579340
HSBC Holdings plc12,869340
Regions Financial Corporation22,324340
Fifth Third Bancorp12,109339
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.5,559339
Motorola Solutions3,976337
Bank of the Ozarks6,983336
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend28,266335
Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc23,361335
Group Ten Metals Inc.13,048331
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund17,776330
LogMein2,992329
Charter Communications903328
Dividend and Income Fund25,518328
iBrands Corp.7,849327
Harley-Davidson6,781327
Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund11,420323
Textron Inc.5,994323
V Media Corp2,952322
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc41,775322
Infineon Technologies AG 1,795320
Home BancShares12,677320
Marriott International2,895319
AmeriGas Partners7,101319
Deutsche Bk Cap Fdg Tr X15,402319
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated22,846319
Templeton Global Income Fund27,124314
Akamai Technologies6,451314
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP6,375313
Petrominerales Ltd2,731313
Toyota Tsusho Corp.2,630313
Entergy Corporation4,096313
Lithium Americas Corp.8,340312
NetEase1,183312
Janus Capital Group2,000311
Avangrid, Inc.6,558311
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp7,963310
Alliant Energy Corporation7,457310
Compass Minerals Intl Inc4,780310
Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund21,685309
ONEOK5,567308
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 319,919307
Socket Mobile, Inc.5,525307
Nuveen Global Government Enhanced Income Fund23,257307
Regal Entertainment Group19,175307
Domino's Pizza Inc1,536305
Zimmer Holdings2,604305
Lennox International1,688302
Jack Henry & Associates2,939302
All Marketing Solutions Inc.4,693301
Equifax2,844301
KeyCorp15,817298
Westpac Banking Corporation11,793297
Palo Alto Networks2,063297
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla15,482297
CME Group Inc.2,191297
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund12,715297
Redux Holdings, Inc.2,676297
Barnes Group4,203296
Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund83,241294
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund16,932292
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.8,104292
Tanke, Inc.13,375290
EEStor Corporation8,286290
Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund17,349290
Albero Corp.2,129290
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust22,852289
Archer6,788289
Aercap Holdings N.V.5,663289
Halfords Group Plc5,729288
Lincoln National Corporation3,918288
Helios Advantage Income Fund10,879288
Peoples Financial Corporation15,746286
Sempra Energy2,501285
Dolan Company (The)5,728284
Monroe Capital19,827284
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev42,937283
EXACT Sciences Corporation6,012283
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)13,279283
IPG Photonics Corporation1,529283
Intuit Inc.1,972280
STMicroelectronics N.V.14,440280
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,780278
GAMCO Global Gold49,540278
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.896276
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund1,925274
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust18,229272
PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Fund11,265272
The NASDAQ OMX Group3,497271
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund12,716271
Franks International NV34,925270
Expeditors International of Washington4,507270
ISC8 Inc.2,393269
Ultra Clean Holdings8,751268
Atmos Energy Corporation3,182267
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock1,047267
W.W. Grainger1,481266
Iren SPA1,708265
New York Community Bancorp Inc20,454264
Kimco Realty Corporation13,492264
MGM Growth Properties LLC8,082263
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol9,601263
Camden Property Trust2,865262
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II5,245262
Verisk Analytics3,121260
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI6,834259
Gap8,727258
Hornbeck Offshore Services63,621257
ChemoCentryx3,361256
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust17,538256
Weatherford International55,856256
F5 Networks2,110254
Host Marriott Financial Trust13,752254
Fluor Corporation6,038254
UAN Power Corp.15,433254
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc48,787252
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS13,797252
Deutsche Telekom8,886252
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd.2,607250
Therapy Cells, Inc.4,943250
Senior Housing Properties Trust12,734249
Weibo2,515249
Shire plc1,628249
Omnicom Group Inc.3,348248
Monolithic Power Systems2,321247
Diebold10,818247
Rio Tinto5,230247
Raymond James Financial2,930247
Archrock19,621246
Banco Santander35,259245
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.4,842245
Fidelity National Information Services2,603243
BHP Billiton Limited6,792241
Sinclair Pharma plc.7,507241
Wisdom International Corp.3,456240
Morgan Stanley13,066239
Smith & Nephew SNATS6,567239
Victory Square Technologies Inc5,247239
J.M. Smucker Company (The)2,277239
Illumina1,202239
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,773238
Bob Evans Farms3,072238
CNP Assurances SA8,160238
MidSouth Bancorp19,659237
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.26,490236
Flexion Therapeutics9,732235
Principal Real Estate Income Fund3,649235
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I17,281235
WPP plc2,527235
BLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOME TRUST14,453233
Synopsys2,897233
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.2,204232
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.2,133231
Matica Enterprises Inc14,752228
Nuveen Tax-Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund13,455227
Campbell Soup Company4,844227
Nuvo Research Inc14,839226
Fiserv1,756226
Charles River Laboratories International2,092226
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.1,321226
Hubbell1,940225
Investors Bancorp16,421224
UBS AG10,213224
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc15,890222
Hartford Financial Services Group3,991221
Santeon Group Inc6,473221
ImmunoGen28,841221
Trinity Industries6,895220
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.2,097219
Affiliated Managers Group1,155219
PulteGroup8,010219
Tata Motors Ltd6,963218
Labor Smart, Inc.1,442218
DENTSPLY International Inc.3,625217
Sterling Bancorp8,798217
Goldman Sachs MLP Income Opportunities Fund23,204216
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal9,130216
Cadence Design Systems5,403213
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.2,406213
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,883213
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.20,345212
Aareal Bank AG4,517211
AK Steel Holding Corporation37,691211
ResMed Inc.2,727210
Reinsurance Group of America1,506210
Agree Realty Corporation4,273210
Superior Energy Services19,670210
Parker-Hannifin Corporation1,198210
First Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund8,071210
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund18,222210
National Fuel Gas Company3,694209
German American Bancorp5,474208
ConAgra Foods6,158208
Dorman Products2,911208
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A.6,755208
Dana Holding Corporation7,450208
Littelfuse1,057207
Dell Technologies Inc.2,684207
FMB Equibanc, Inc.3,872206
Continental Resources5,333206
Syngenta AG2,237206
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.10,718206
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP6,079205
CDW Corp3,069203
Firstrand Limited1,940203
Woodward2,602202
The Middleby Corporation1,577202
Crimson Exploration Inc.2,039201
C.R. Bard628201
Williams Companies6,666200
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund15,544200
Splunk Inc.3,018200
NAPCO Security Technologies20,500199
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust14,249196
First West Virginia Bancorp, Inc.11,769196
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund19,510196
J CREW GROUP INC.51,128195
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co13,214194
HANCOCK FABRICS INC10,319194
Ship Finance International Limited13,238192
Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund14,362189
TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.13,859186
Nuveen Global High Income Fund10,701186
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.10,251185
Aegon NV31,787184
Oclaro21,373184
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL28,047184
Cohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund13,863183
Park City Group14,828180
Fidus Investment Corporation11,066178
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.20,967178
BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust11,241171
Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc12,010170
QEP Resources19,657168
Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust11,014166
Pitney Bowes Inc11,746165
Scorpio Tankers Inc.46,498159
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund19,609158
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.12,442157
Invesco Municipal Premium Income Trust12,029156
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund12,386151
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund12,608150
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd15,326149
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications and Infrastructur10,348144
Virtus Global Multi-Sector Income Fund10,856143
MISONIX14,100143
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund11,760142
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III11,914141
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund13,041138
Antares Pharma42,400137
Whiting Petroleum Corporation24,912136
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp11,429133
FIGO Ventures, Inc.16,523132
PowerShares DB Oil Fund14,653129
Algonquin Pwr & Util11,237119
The AES Corporation10,697118
ExactTarget12,461117
China Cord Blood Corporation.10,034112
Rite Aid Corporation56,705111
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC18,098111
Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc10,107104
Liberty All-Star Growth Fund19,871104
New Senior Investment Group Inc.11,109102
Calumet Specialty Products Partners12,121101
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund11,468100
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund17,60099
Maxwell Technologies17,50090
StoneMor Partners L.P.13,48088
Gabelli Utility Trust (The)11,95584
SiM Internal Test 410,62183
Noble Corporation17,74182
Opko Health Inc10,27971
Southcross Energy Partners LP29,50369
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc10,69069
Wipro Limited12,05968
New York Mortgage Trust10,79066
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.10,24864
Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund18,00261
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd12,85558
Massachusetts Health and Education Tax-Exempt Trust12,00057
Navios Maritime Partners LP26,05553
MFS Intermediate Income Trust17,40951
RF Industries20,00047
Amarin Corporation PLC13,40047
Gulf Resources24,24846
Northern Dynasty Minerals25,00045
Medallion Financial Corp.18,82541
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC12,22339
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd.10,75233
Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.26,67132
Galectin Therapeutics Inc.11,39124
Pengrowth Energy Corporation13,59014
Ampio Pharmaceuticals13,0008
CytRx Corporation10,0004
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals10,0004

Feedback