CITY NATIONAL BANK

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2015

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Vanguard Health Systems5,964,693374,004
Apple Inc.2,446,645269,865
SPDR GOLD TRUST4,405,702239,274
Gilead Sciences1,964,035192,849
CVS Corporation1,886,286181,989
Verizon Communications Inc.3,821,230166,087
Celgene Corporation1,475,890159,648
Mastercard Incorporated1,686,756152,011
Comcast Corporation2,555,955145,383
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.228,366143,852
Home Depot1,229,316141,974
Facebook1,542,039138,629
J P Morgan Chase & Co2,230,520135,994
Walt Disney Company (The)1,306,064132,481
AT&T Inc.4,056,590132,164
Altria Group2,398,831130,496
Visa Inc.1,829,775127,462
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,694,955126,020
Charles Schwab Corporation4,233,542120,910
Philip Morris International Inc1,516,060120,269
Wells Fargo & Company2,326,569118,692
Costco Wholesale Corporation815,165117,848
National Retail Properties3,126,638112,784
Starbucks Corporation1,944,535110,527
Prudential Financial1,442,757109,953
Union Pacific Corporation1,217,939107,678
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc857,591104,866
American International Group1,834,602104,242
Vector Group Ltd.4,521,668102,235
Textron Inc.2,708,372101,944
NXP Semiconductors N.V.1,166,270101,547
Bouygues 2,727,60199,421
Eli Lilly and Company1,170,02297,919
General Mills1,724,71096,808
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation650,63992,501
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund849,96292,306
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation1,033,52391,002
Paychex1,853,82188,298
American Water Works1,572,35586,605
PulteGroup4,570,58386,247
Tyson Foods1,983,09285,471
Cincinnati Financial Corporation1,567,98084,357
Microsoft Corporation1,902,05484,185
Consolidated Communications Holdings4,364,96584,113
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,592,95984,108
Lamar Advertising Company1,592,13883,078
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr415,97879,714
Magna International1,653,70279,394
Liberty Property Trust2,514,02979,217
Hexcel Corporation1,762,11579,048
Schlumberger N.V.1,144,72678,952
Kinder Morgan2,833,69178,437
Honeywell International Inc.827,56578,362
Lowe's Companies1,128,28777,762
EPR Properties1,492,19576,953
UIL Holdings Corporation1,526,16776,720
American Electric Power Company1,336,56475,997
Adobe Systems Incorporated922,11875,817
Boeing Company (The)575,61975,377
HCA Holdings961,88474,412
Xcel Energy Inc.2,053,64972,720
Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation1,917,81370,576
Affiliated Managers Group405,28669,300
Duke Energy Corporation950,73468,396
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP1,814,47766,718
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,604,23665,886
iShares735,22565,571
WhiteWave Foods1,606,79364,513
Cerner Corporation985,66959,101
Compass Diversified Holdings3,653,90258,901
BankUnited1,627,71258,191
iShares532,50557,441
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.471,01856,461
Marketing Alliance, Inc. (The)2,484,47256,000
Healthcare Trust of America2,268,14755,592
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund522,41154,921
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.2,196,13954,684
Chevron Corporation687,07854,196
Bank of America Corporation3,388,04452,786
AmeriGas Partners1,270,72752,773
United States Cellular Corporation459,71152,540
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio3,533,32051,516
Home Properties609,64345,571
Dominion Resources639,64845,019
Scana Corporation795,69744,766
Google Inc Class A 69,57844,417
PPlus Trust1,348,18844,342
Suburban Propane Partners1,320,90643,418
Intel Corporation1,415,42742,662
Mid-America Apartment Communities520,67642,628
Dr Pepper Snapple Group531,43542,010
Kimberly-Clark Corporation384,28941,903
LTC Properties979,20241,782
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund879,26341,492
Buckeye Technologies699,00841,431
Cedar Fair723,60538,069
Hasbro524,06037,805
Transcanada Pipelines1,131,75935,740
Enbridge Energy1,421,27835,134
General Electric Co1,392,95135,130
AGL Resources566,69034,591
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company570,36333,766
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.236,07332,250
Envestnet438,09431,893
Spectra Energy Corp1,211,82831,835
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno375,20631,748
Sysco Corporation770,54130,028
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA965,47929,341
Gramercy Capital Corp1,411,28029,312
Cheniere Energy602,28829,090
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,118,15425,763
Host Marriott Financial Trust1,609,39125,445
Southern Company (The)555,48824,830
Cisco Systems911,07623,916
Lockheed Martin Corporation114,60323,759
Merck & Company463,33222,884
QUALCOMM Incorporated422,45522,699
Select Income REIT1,193,93422,697
AbbVie Inc414,20922,537
New York Community Bancorp Inc1,234,12522,288
Johnson & Johnson235,52621,986
Peoples Financial Corporation1,364,66621,467
Occidental Petroleum Corporation324,14521,442
Reynolds American Inc477,75821,151
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company436,32721,031
Mylan Inc.506,92820,408
PAA Natural Gas Storage663,38020,153
Pepsico212,75520,063
Alleghany Corporation42,47319,882
Google Inc.31,75519,321
Danaher Corporation225,17719,187
Biogen Idec Inc.60,83117,751
National Health Investors307,08717,654
Aircastle Limited851,41017,548
Sanofi368,61717,499
TECO Energy653,85417,170
GlaxoSmithKline PLC444,87117,106
Vectren Corporation388,49516,321
Government Properties Income Trust996,78415,949
United Bankshares417,35315,854
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF197,74315,762
Royal Dutch Shell PLC327,50215,520
Oracle Corporation425,50115,369
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft588,10115,338
The Kraft Heinz Company216,68715,294
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New329,03815,063
Medtronic224,45515,025
State Street Corporation223,20615,002
ConocoPhillips311,29114,929
Cablevision Systems Corporation458,64814,892
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund277,61114,873
MetLife309,40714,589
T. Rowe Price Group209,39314,553
Pfizer457,80014,379
Procter & Gamble Company (The)196,83114,160
W.P. Carey Inc.244,47614,133
Target Corporation178,63214,051
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund161,17013,424
Ares Capital Corporation926,14213,411
McDonald's Corporation132,85213,090
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 146,92313,019
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited626,12112,992
Wal-Mart Stores200,33512,990
Selective Insurance Group283,21612,260
Regal Entertainment Group652,61612,198
Citigroup Inc.255,22712,168
United Technologies Corporation135,46612,055
3M Company83,78111,878
Federated Investors404,93211,702
Umpqua Holdings Corporation707,21611,527
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu210,13611,522
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde351,35511,517
ConAgra Foods273,79011,091
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation500,95110,951
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.81,98210,691
CA Inc.388,48610,605
Ventas186,57510,459
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.5310,348
City National Corporation115,82010,199
ONEOK Partners343,22410,042
United Parcel Service99,4469,814
Goldman Sachs Group55,2639,602
FirstMerit Corporation532,0449,402
Financial Institutions414,0409,382
Amgen Inc.67,5099,337
Coca-Cola Company (The)230,5139,248
Williams Partners L.P.289,5169,241
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund80,5279,171
Nustar Energy L.P.201,3369,024
TJX Companies122,5178,750
International Business Machines Corporation59,8928,683
U.S. Bancorp211,5738,677
CBS Corporation212,5268,480
Ace Limited80,4618,319
Realty Income Corporation196,4718,316
iTeknik Holding Corporation42,3058,153
Sempra Energy82,5727,986
Westar Energy203,6277,828
Williams-Sonoma100,9877,710
American Express Company100,5367,453
Broadcom Corporation139,0547,151
Texas Instruments Incorporated140,8286,973
Clorox Company (The)60,1196,945
Quanta Services286,8586,945
Lear Corporation62,3836,787
National-Oilwell Varco180,0806,780
Deutsche Boerse AG 378,5026,726
Aflac Incorporated115,4356,710
Atmos Energy Corporation115,1266,698
Maximus112,4326,697
CBRE Group208,2576,664
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.320,3876,654
Sport Chalet60,6186,535
Zurich Insurance Group AG 264,9796,508
Mondelez International153,3616,421
Intuitive Surgical13,9406,406
Accenture plc.62,0036,092
Ferrellgas Partners303,6795,998
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF69,2815,919
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals677,2545,763
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)127,6925,729
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap51,5065,625
Stryker Corporation57,8935,447
Ryland Group132,8405,424
Bowl America, Inc.176,4855,394
Footlocker Inc74,6645,373
Sector 5, Inc.134,5145,313
Halliburton Company147,6955,221
Abbott Laboratories129,1975,196
Capital One Financial Corp77,9425,192
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers156,6865,166
Waste Management102,7675,119
Public Storage54,1275,116
Cummins Inc.46,7665,078
CASEY CONTAINER CORP48,4934,990
East West Bancorp128,9934,956
Praxair48,4144,932
Equifax50,4614,904
Mednax63,6034,884
Kite Pharma, Inc.86,1034,794
Standard Parking Corporation18,9334,712
EMC Corporation191,6534,630
Principal Financial Group Inc97,6724,625
priceline.com Incorporated3,7304,614
Colgate-Palmolive Company71,8824,562
Gartner53,7844,514
AXA EQUITABLE LIFE INSURANCE CO174,7574,252
MarketAxess Holdings44,5924,142
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi44,2784,118
Daimler Ag55,7304,059
DTE Energy Company50,1934,034
Amazon.com7,8404,013
Flowers Foods153,8483,807
Camden Property Trust51,2533,788
Weichai Power Company Ltd.71,8883,754
Lamprell57,1403,733
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)20,0203,728
Logitech International S.A.282,4623,703
RRSat Global Communications Network Ltd.253,8403,697
Lennox International32,4003,672
UBM Plc113,9503,656
Senior Housing Properties Trust221,9173,595
Carnival Plc ADS71,9093,574
International Paper Company94,4313,569
United Rentals59,1783,554
Applied Materials239,1683,513
Matica Enterprises Inc165,6033,487
Precision Castparts Corporation15,0793,464
Dow Chemical Company (The)81,3683,450
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.82,9003,422
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc51,0533,398
Morgan Stanley106,2533,346
VGTel, Inc.45,2543,337
Diamondrock Hospitality Company301,8703,336
Hydromer, Inc.108,5583,320
Aqua America122,6773,247
Aetna Inc.29,4043,217
Linear Technology Corporation79,5673,211
Ryder System43,3673,211
Diageo plc29,7453,206
Vulcan Materials Company35,4773,164
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund28,6113,134
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.20,7423,131
Raymond James Financial63,0783,131
Tyme Technologies, Inc.205,1963,111
Autodesk69,7063,076
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.18,2823,034
General Dynamics Corporation21,7412,999
ONEOK92,2082,969
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA107,4762,886
Cooper Companies19,3012,873
Nike23,1662,849
Senior High Income Portfolio114,2902,804
Eaton Corporation53,6172,751
Eastman Chemical Company42,1252,726
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation45,0452,720
KSW Inc29,7462,703
Hershey29,0292,667
Novartis AG28,7192,640
Neenah Paper26,5872,593
Edison International41,0612,590
The Hain Celestial Group50,0762,583
CAM Group, Inc.63,4722,541
Comcast Corporation44,0362,520
Varian Medical Systems33,6862,485
Domtar Corporation69,3202,478
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust69,4912,474
Imperial Tobacco Gro23,8872,472
Automatic Data Processing30,7392,470
Big Lots51,1442,450
Valspar Corporation (The)33,8552,434
EQT Corporation37,2132,410
Nuveen Energy MLP Total Return Fund190,3362,393
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp74,0842,298
United Fire Group65,4302,293
Chubb Corporation (The)18,3752,254
Federal Express Corporation15,5062,233
Phillips 6628,9052,221
HCP57,9492,159
Kemper Corporation60,7262,148
Essex Property Trust9,5902,142
American Financial Group31,0172,138
Smith (A.O.) Corporation32,6562,129
AGCO Corporation45,4822,121
Novo Nordisk A/S38,8642,108
Walgreens Boots Alliance25,1102,086
Emerson Electric Company47,1292,081
Simon Property Group11,2922,075
Haverty Furniture Companies88,0172,060
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated193,1282,047
CLARCOR Inc.41,6711,987
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation31,5411,975
HSBC Holdings plc72,5551,969
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation30,5801,961
Brookfield Real Estate Services61,7051,940
Universal Corporation38,9341,930
LifePoint Hospitals27,2001,928
Hawaiian Electric Industries66,3661,904
Express Scripts Holding Company23,5181,904
Fidelity National Information Services27,8781,870
Owens-Illinois87,7881,818
Astronics Corporation44,0301,780
Valero Energy Corporation29,5531,776
PowerShares QQQ Trust17,3841,769
Monotaro Co., Ltd.20,4011,740
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF28,2801,731
The AES Corporation172,8781,693
Ellie Mae25,3411,687
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.48,2361,680
Unilever PLC41,1781,679
Plum Creek Timber Company42,3671,674
Costamare Inc.132,7851,629
Liberty Global38,6511,585
Acadia Healthcare Company23,2951,544
CH Energy Group43,5001,536
Yum! Brands19,1631,532
Select Asset Inc.22,9941,522
Johnson Controls36,1501,495
McGraw-Hill Financial17,1451,483
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES13,5361,477
Norfolk Souther Corporation19,3241,476
Williams Companies39,8791,469
Tesla Motors5,9131,469
NorthWestern Corporation27,0751,457
Seagate Technology.32,3871,452
CareView Communications Inc44,0051,449
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated10,0721,448
Telephone and Data Systems60,0001,437
Wynn Resorts27,0331,436
iShares Trust10,6981,433
Time Warner Inc.20,6261,418
Allergan5,2051,415
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF14,0651,388
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio16,7061,385
Alkermes plc23,3081,367
Helios Advantage Income Fund36,9261,336
Siemens AG14,6381,307
Caterpillar19,7981,294
Dupont Fabros Technology50,0001,294
Goldman Sachs Group51,7501,291
Nestle SA ADR 16,9701,277
Integer Holdings Corporation22,5251,271
PPG Industries14,3481,258
FirstEnergy Corporation39,9931,252
First Trust Active Dividend Income Fund74,5511,242
RIGHTSCORP, INC.25,5631,214
FRMO150,0001,193
Vornado Realty L.P.49,2601,189
Post Holdings20,0181,183
Harsco Corporation129,9591,178
Leggett & Platt28,2061,164
Amphenol Corporation22,8321,163
ONYX Pharmaceuticals4,6491,162
Fly Leasing Limited87,3701,153
Scepter Holdings, Inc.47,0301,153
Torchmark Corporation20,2881,144
Raytheon Company10,2291,117
M&T Bank Corporation9,0731,106
Avista Corporation33,0931,100
Sovran Self Storage11,6081,095
OGE Energy Corporation39,9861,094
Illinois Tool Works Inc.13,2221,088
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)12,6431,075
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA10,1041,074
Stanley Black & Decker42,0001,071
Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd.659,4391,068
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste11,3461,059
CIGNA High Income Shares7,8341,058
Verisk Analytics14,1981,049
Mdu Res Group Inc60,0001,032
Diamondhead Casino Corp.6,3201,028
Fortune Brands Home & Security21,4681,019
Entergy Corporation15,4471,006
Discover Financial Services19,2631,001
Dover Corporation17,300989
PNC Financial Services Group10,967978
Assurant12,230966
Reckitt Benckiser10,635964
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund27,083961
Baxter International Inc.28,979952
Campbell Soup Company18,555940
LeapLab Corp.8,906931
Cintas Corporation10,750922
General Electric Capital Corporation67,091910
Sonoco Products Company24,066908
Outfront Media43,569906
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.118,110900
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.17,199898
V.F. Corporation13,088893
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)9,373890
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited15,770890
Ball Corporation14,267888
Vodafone Group Plc27,077859
Marsh & McLennan Companies16,404857
Vicor Corporation83,800855
Orbital ATK11,855852
AutoZone1,149832
W.W. Grainger3,853828
Weyerhaeuser Company29,620810
Hewlett-Packard Company31,191799
Statoil ASA54,082787
Mercury General Corporation15,478782
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.28,921778
Hormel Foods Corporation12,267777
Henry Schein5,768766
IDEXX Laboratories10,274763
Zoetis18,407758
Intuit Inc.8,502755
Sunoco Logistics Partners LP26,258753
USD Partners LP7,070752
Allstate Corporation (The)12,799746
Baker Hughes Incorporated14,234741
Invesco Plc23,709741
Heritage Commerce Corp65,083738
ONE Gas16,286738
FS Bancorp79,152738
Time Warner Cable Inc4,046726
McKesson Corporation3,896721
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II32,806718
ExlService Holdings19,339714
Devon Energy Corporation19,231713
Meredith Corporation16,648709
NBT Bancorp Inc.25,944699
Fomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.7,813697
Alliant Energy Corporation11,839693
Archer16,674692
Macy's Inc13,457691
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II41,508679
eBay Inc.27,814679
National Technical Systems50,000678
National Financial Partners Corporation9,643672
Portland General Electric Company18,022666
Quest Management Inc.10,800664
Apartment Investment and Management Company17,848661
Corporate Office Properties Trust31,380660
Northwest Natural Gas Company14,330657
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund21,050651
Stanley Black & Decker6,698650
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF9,900648
Comerica Incorporated15,698645
Sigma-Aldrich Corporation4,636644
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company27,562639
Roche Hldg Ag Div Rt19,295636
SanDisk Corporation11,652633
Liberty Media Corporation18,225628
Nuveen California Municipal Market Opportunity Fund59,400626
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)12,277623
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International3,483621
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.15,784618
The NASDAQ OMX Group11,565617
iShares Gold Trust56,737612
Now Inc41,180609
Liberty Interactive Corporation23,208609
Interface17,692608
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio16,961605
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund1,991604
Bank Of Montreal11,063604
Grifols19,491593
Sears Holdings Corporation26,000588
Legg Mason14,059585
Deluxe Corporation10,394579
Harris Teeter Supermarkets7,900578
Howard Hughes Corporation (The)4,973571
Illumina3,181559
Spectra Energy Partners13,848557
Novavax78,540555
Avery Dennison Corporation9,729551
Neogen Corporation12,228550
Microchip Technology Incorporated12,543541
Patterson Companies12,461540
Shawcor Ltd25,810539
athenahealth4,002534
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II60,000530
Lexington Realty Trust65,155528
Delphi Automotive plc6,927527
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)29,388526
Consolidated Graphics7,859525
The Blackstone Group L.P.16,578524
Pitney Bowes Inc20,000522
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund5,179522
Intercontinental Hotels Group14,904517
General Growth Properties19,813515
Amdocs Limited9,015513
BB&T Corporation20,500509
Stericycle3,633507
Digital Generation20,000506
Rockwell Automation38,622505
Xenia Hotels & Resorts28,938505
Prudential Financial20,000504
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited3,502503
Whole Foods Market15,833501
Parker-Hannifin Corporation5,099496
Packaging Corporation of America8,145491
ANSYS5,576491
Western Digital Corporation6,162489
Therapy Cells, Inc.75,211487
Qwest Corporation19,060486
Kimco Realty Corporation20,000484
Olin Corporation28,815484
United Tennessee Bankshares, Inc.17,318484
Exelon Corporation16,279483
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated11,415481
NiSource25,878480
Nucor Corporation12,675476
Targa Resources Partners LP16,374476
Fidelity National Financial13,400475
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.12,948467
Franklin Resources12,512466
Consumer Portfolio Services9,853465
Constellation Energy Group9,314464
Guidewire Software8,752460
Expeditors International of Washington9,780460
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co10,709458
Starz Inc Class A12,240457
Helmerich & Payne9,676457
Anthem3,266457
Bayer Aktienges Ads3,538453
Select Asset Inc.6,083452
BlackRock1,519452
CIENA Corporation21,488445
Fiserv5,139445
LKQ Corporation15,676444
Belden Inc9,485443
Genworth Financial Inc95,480441
Northern Trust Corporation6,419437
Liberty Global10,012430
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated17,077424
ENI S.p.A.13,390420
Global Equity International Inc44,710411
Genuine Parts Company4,869404
OceanFirst Financial Corp.23,172399
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.16,922393
Leucadia National Corporation19,310391
All Marketing Solutions Inc.11,394391
Commerce Bancshares8,535389
KB Home28,130381
PacWest Bancorp8,851379
IHS Inc.3,269379
Nordstrom5,268378
Viacom Inc.8,647373
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.40,112373
iShares3,398373
Banco Santander68,864364
Ecolab Inc.3,275359
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund7,205351
Illini Corp.3,020351
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.8,012350
Liberty Media Corporation9,485339
Alibaba Group Holding Limited5,682335
Fairfax Finl Hld Sub740335
Camelot Information Systems5,466335
American Tower Corporation (REIT)3,795334
TE Connectivity Ltd.5,582334
Becton2,518334
Yahoo! Inc.11,525333
Altera Corporation6,611331
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF4,090329
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation15,423327
St. Jude Medical5,153325
Deere & Company4,328320
Linn Co, LLC117,633319
British American Tobacco Industries2,902319
ETERNITY HEALTHCARE INC.15,336319
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.4,010318
Cimarex Energy Co3,080316
Mettler-Toledo International1,092311
Air Products and Chemicals2,432310
Isis Pharmaceuticals7,644309
Teekay LNG Partners L.P.12,936309
Trimble Navigation Limited18,718307
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund6,026303
Analog Devices5,372303
CME Group Inc.3,242301
PS Business Parks12,000299
Dollar Tree4,489299
Pimco High Income Fund40,000298
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust17,226294
C.R. Bard1,577294
Royal Kpn N.V.5,200287
Hanesbrands Inc.9,924287
Omega Healthcare Investors8,124286
Cardinal Health3,695284
Celanese Corporation4,781283
United Dominion Realty Trust8,160281
Zimmer Holdings2,978280
J.M. Smucker Company (The)2,426277
Nuveen Massachusetts Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund21,340274
Labor Smart, Inc.2,496271
Magellan Midstream Partners L.P.4,490270
Tiffany & Co.3,474268
Shire plc1,281263
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III8,529261
Universal Health Services2,093261
Seaspan Corporation16,900259
Sino Agro Foods, Inc.23,525258
Molson Coors Brewing Company3,093257
Wells Fargo Real Estate Investment Corp.10,000256
First Potomac Realty Trust10,000255
Equity Residential10,000255
Bankers Petroleum10,000254
Salesforce.com Inc3,658254
Dana Holding Corporation15,958253
Symantec Corporation12,952252
AmTrust Financial Services10,000251
Piedmont Natural Gas Company6,266251
Liberty Interactive Corporation6,119247
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund2,612247
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari2,707244
Marathon Petroleum Corporation5,250243
Constellation Brands Inc1,934242
Cabelas Inc5,317242
AptarGroup3,649241
Canadian National Railway Company4,239241
Sirius XM Radio Inc.64,185240
IAC/InterActiveCorp3,669239
Broadridge Financial Solutions4,285237
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)1,064237
Toyota Motor Corp Ltd Ord2,005235
Liberty Broadband Corporation4,586235
Discovery Communications9,566232
Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust19,353231
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.15,964230
Omnicom Group Inc.3,474229
IntercontinentalExchange972228
Imperial Oil Limited7,191227
KKR & Co. L.P.13,371224
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc2,392223
Australia Acquisition Corp.11,526220
CDK Global, Inc.4,559218
ProAssurance Corporation4,452218
Marin Software68,466214
Stag Industrial8,000212
Tractor Supply Company2,497211
Ross Stores4,320209
IGM Financial Inc.10,891208
BorgWarner Inc.4,975207
California Water Service Group Holding9,320206
Netflix1,987205
Activision Blizzard6,621205
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF4,239205
Pembina Pipeline Corp.8,446203
Ramtron International Corporation4,813202
PPlus Trust7,950200
Bank of Queensland Ltd.20,000196
Prospect Capital Corporation27,506196
TIER REIT INC12,613186
Chesapeake Energy Corp.25,268185
Tutor Perini Corporation11,017182
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals30,280177
Corning Incorporated10,212175
Sunstone Hotel Investors12,901171
Quantum International Income Corp.1,000,000165
Siliconware Precision Industries Company25,760162
Endologix12,915158
Array BioPharma Inc.33,035151
Regions Financial Corporation16,757151
KeyCorp11,191146
King Digital Entertainment10,202138
Northstar Realty Finance Corp.10,783133
Rite Aid Corporation20,968127
Telkonet, Inc.529,804126
Sangamo BioSciences21,557122
MannKind Corporation37,624121
Inventrust Properties Corp.28,583114
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.13,057109
Bank of Hawaii Corporation10,00098
WPX Energy14,39195
Spirit Airlines10,16293
Two Harbors Investments Corp10,38392
AVALANCHE INTERNATIONAL, CORP.10,65488
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust19,19087
California Resources Corp27,65872
CHAMBERS STREET PROPERTIES10,45068
Sears Oil & Gas10,27967
Gulf Resources46,44065
Parker Drilling Company19,66352
Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund11,05952
Armanino Foods of Distinction, Inc.22,24049
I.D. Systems15,00048
SiM Internal Test 410,75941
Five Star Quality Care11,81036
INDIVIOR PLC10,63536
You On Demand Holdings15,97630
Ballard Power Systems25,00030
Kingold Jewelry Inc.45,65824
Pain Therapeutics12,00022
Peabody Energy Corporation11,50316
BION ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES INC17,93816
Nuverra Environmental Solutions Inc10,10014
Lloyds Banking Group Plc10,00011
Renesola Ltd.10,00010
GENSPERA INC24,0019
Pengrowth Energy Corporation11,0009
Manhattan Scientifics, Inc.70,0008
LAPOLLA INDUSTRIES INC16,2505
Life Partners Holdings Inc51,9213
New World Gold Corp.2,000,0002
Clifton Mining Co.14,0002
ScripsAmerica, Inc.45,0001
BioNitrogen Holdings Corp.52,6751
Rainmaker Systems22,000N/A
SilverSun Technologies, Inc.17,000N/A
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated41,800N/A
Ecotality15,000N/A
Business V.N, Inc.11,416N/A
CommonWealth REIT25,000N/A
Cal Dive International12,280N/A
EME Reorganization Trust31,124N/A
PTC10,000N/A
PureSafe Water Systems, Inc.70,000N/A
COASTAL CARIBBEAN OILS & MINERALS LTD28,424N/A
SurePure, Inc.250,367N/A

Feedback