BlackRock Inc.

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Apple Inc.313,366,44845,131,036
Apple Inc.313,611,22745,053,392
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.36,691,94033,733,445
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.35,298,12329,611,446
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.35,298,12329,611,446
Amazon.com23,925,82123,160,193
Amazon.com23,370,83120,719,178
Amazon.com23,370,83120,719,178
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.100,255,16716,980,218
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.99,461,39516,578,225
Bank of America Corporation668,207,69616,210,718
Bank of America Corporation668,154,40515,761,762
AT&T Inc.363,384,99415,098,646
AT&T Inc.367,489,13013,865,363
Altria Group127,525,9889,496,859
Amgen Inc.49,451,2038,516,980
Altria Group118,556,3118,467,293
Altria Group118,556,3118,467,293
3M Company38,491,8978,013,629
Amgen Inc.48,541,5147,964,207
Alibaba Group Holding Limited55,911,2797,877,901
3M Company36,335,0006,951,974
3M Company36,335,0006,951,974
Boeing Company (The)34,550,0236,832,270
AbbVie Inc94,074,9626,821,375
Alibaba Group Holding Limited56,989,0016,145,123
Alibaba Group Holding Limited56,989,0016,145,123
AbbVie Inc92,210,5446,008,440
AbbVie Inc92,210,5446,008,440
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC23,930,9175,577,099
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company99,454,6025,541,612
Allergan21,271,6335,475,020
Allergan21,271,6335,475,020
Allergan20,462,6695,310,085
Abbott Laboratories104,315,9645,070,797
Accenture plc.40,659,5455,028,772
Biogen Idec Inc.18,107,3584,913,612
Adobe Systems Incorporated34,445,2174,871,931
Accenture plc.39,462,9674,730,821
Accenture plc.39,462,9674,730,821
Abbott Laboratories105,724,8084,695,239
Abbott Laboratories105,724,8084,695,239
Biogen Idec Inc.16,989,1964,645,186
Aetna Inc.29,238,9854,439,354
Anthem United, Inc.24,947,2564,385,890
Adobe Systems Incorporated31,823,9424,141,250
Adobe Systems Incorporated31,823,9424,141,250
iTeknik Holding Corporation18,996,8734,132,959
American International Group64,014,0633,996,400
Aetna Inc.30,712,2193,917,344
Aetna Inc.30,712,2193,917,344
American International Group62,357,5523,898,595
American Express Company44,685,8973,764,339
Anthem United, Inc.22,676,9453,750,316
American Express Company44,177,8673,494,913
American Express Company44,177,8673,494,913
Becton, Dickinson & Co.17,676,6503,448,893
American Tower Corporation (REIT)26,009,2093,441,539
American Tower Corporation (REIT)25,905,3753,148,538
Automatic Data Processing29,869,2083,060,398
Becton16,542,0283,034,470
Automatic Data Processing29,631,7693,033,995
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.57,477,8632,932,519
BlackRock6,750,7142,851,570
Baxano Surgical, Inc.46,987,1132,844,598
Activision Blizzard49,147,4272,829,418
AvalonBay Communities14,559,1922,797,838
Boston Scientific Corporation100,184,5112,777,113
Applied Materials66,338,2912,740,435
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.57,741,2202,727,121
AvalonBay Communities14,398,0252,643,476
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation42,300,2742,622,619
Applied Materials67,009,7062,606,676
Activision Blizzard48,912,0652,438,753
Activision Blizzard48,912,0652,438,753
Baxter International Inc.46,937,7092,434,190
Alexion Pharmaceuticals19,926,2652,424,428
Capital One Financial Corp28,770,1812,376,992
Allstate Corporation (The)26,847,5762,374,397
American Electric Power Company33,274,5572,311,582
American Electric Power Company33,819,8212,270,326
American Electric Power Company33,819,8212,270,326
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno40,771,2892,258,515
Alexion Pharmaceuticals18,628,0802,258,467
Alexion Pharmaceuticals18,628,0802,258,467
Air Products and Chemicals15,281,2192,186,132
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust47,713,7352,166,682
Allstate Corporation (The)26,458,3272,156,089
Allstate Corporation (The)26,458,3272,156,089
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust47,331,8202,115,732
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc15,663,7292,082,493
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation45,766,4352,075,051
Adriana Resources, Inc.11,974,5282,065,846
Adriana Resources, Inc.11,457,7622,049,335
Baker Hughes Incorporated32,833,1781,964,079
Air Products and Chemicals14,149,3401,914,263
Air Products and Chemicals14,149,3401,914,263
Analog Devices24,482,6331,904,749
Analog Devices23,045,2951,888,562
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc15,562,9671,847,168
Boston Properties14,996,6761,844,893
C.R. Bard7,398,0811,838,719
Aflac Incorporated23,636,8771,836,111
Archer39,248,4691,806,998
C.R. Bard5,584,1291,765,199
Aflac Incorporated23,849,6681,727,193
Aflac Incorporated23,849,6681,727,193
Archer41,607,6651,721,723
Baker Hughes Incorporated29,951,2911,632,646
Autodesk15,996,6931,612,787
Apache Corporation29,003,8501,490,509
AutoZone2,029,9851,467,778
Amphenol Corporation18,863,4121,392,496
All Marketing Solutions Inc.23,392,3381,387,400
AMP Ltd.10,640,3051,379,836
Amphenol Corporation19,061,2011,356,586
Apple Inc.11,991,9041,355,685
AMP Ltd.10,483,8771,334,494
Autodesk15,261,0461,319,622
American Airlines Group25,607,4341,288,565
Apache Corporation26,675,0671,278,536
All Marketing Solutions Inc.23,119,2191,222,310
All Marketing Solutions Inc.23,119,2191,222,310
American Airlines Group28,607,8761,210,114
American Airlines Group28,607,8761,210,114
AutoZone2,058,7731,174,450
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)12,262,0141,159,129
American Water Works14,519,7711,129,202
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)12,673,5301,121,608
Best Buy Co.19,521,9731,119,195
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.1,403,2501,109,705
Annaly Capital Management Inc90,111,3831,085,841
Microsoft Corporation18,639,8341,073,656
Alexandria Real Estate Equities8,810,9251,061,452
American Water Works13,423,5741,046,370
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.12,557,9601,036,772
Annaly Capital Management Inc92,084,6521,023,059
Advanced Micro Devices70,553,2571,015,547
Advanced Micro Devices70,553,2571,015,547
Best Buy Co.20,064,628986,174
ANSYS9,118,117974,453
Alexandria Real Estate Equities8,350,227922,867
Alexandria Real Estate Equities8,350,227922,867
Broadridge Financial Solutions12,134,364916,871
Arconic32,821,971903,229
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde24,034,550900,093
Camden Property Trust10,451,376893,697
Helios Advantage Income Fund28,858,976892,031
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc21,051,051888,566
Ameren Illinois Company16,134,996882,101
Cadence Design Systems26,306,019880,991
Albero Corp.8,310,717877,947
Albero Corp.8,310,717877,947
Alleghany Corporation1,424,386875,513
Alleghany Corporation1,424,386875,513
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.4,260,836866,145
Ameren Illinois Company15,790,855862,024
Ameren Illinois Company15,790,855862,024
ANSYS7,037,537856,328
Johnson & Johnson7,202,133850,789
Exxon Mobil Corporation9,688,710845,630
Albero Corp.8,007,881845,151
American International Group13,502,056842,934
Arch Capital Group Ltd.8,769,351831,073
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.3,334,850830,376
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.3,334,850830,376
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.3,220,865826,763
Alleghany Corporation1,373,865817,176
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation32,536,661816,019
Arch Capital Group Ltd.8,701,630811,774
Advanced Micro Devices65,376,608802,307
Atmos Energy Corporation9,636,125799,314
Arconic32,416,295770,411
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.3,776,299770,366
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.3,776,299770,366
The AES Corporation68,829,027769,510
The AES Corporation68,829,027769,510
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc10,298,454764,763
Amazon.com911,098762,872
Align Technology6,640,531761,737
Align Technology6,640,531761,737
The AES Corporation68,379,421759,695
Campbell Soup Company14,437,630752,921
ChemoCentryx10,889,921747,922
American Campus Communities Inc15,807,560747,699
Wright Express Corporation10,534,349744,042
Atmos Energy Corporation9,380,848740,992
American Campus Communities Inc15,387,072732,271
American Campus Communities Inc15,387,072732,271
CA Inc.21,017,338724,466
Alliant Energy Corporation17,991,176722,705
Align Technology4,780,809717,694
Alliant Energy Corporation18,092,905716,659
Alliant Energy Corporation18,092,905716,659
Facebook5,564,741713,788
Wright Express Corporation10,317,773713,681
Ashland Inc.5,692,080704,736
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap5,643,868701,025
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT6,198,079696,788
B/E Aerospace10,116,945648,597
Illini Corp.5,257,006647,558
American Financial Group6,488,701644,783
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.6,979,699643,668
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.6,979,699643,668
Arrow Electronics8,191,929642,409
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.4,320,280640,524
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.4,320,280640,524
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.5,425,799632,593
Akamai Technologies11,210,569626,118
Akamai Technologies11,210,569626,118
Arrow Electronics8,306,456609,777
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.6,773,561607,993
Alkermes plc10,292,601602,115
Alkermes plc10,292,601602,115
Avery Dennison Corporation6,808,278601,646
iShares Gold Trust47,175,097598,652
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.18,564,446597,775
BGS Acquisition Corp.7,983,312595,555
Alkermes plc10,218,765592,381
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 12,175,805591,743
Vanguard Health Systems7,692,667582,010
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.17,785,612569,849
Bioverativ Inc.9,387,408564,838
American Financial Group5,915,732564,476
American Financial Group5,915,732564,476
Affiliated Managers Group3,401,770564,219
Black Hills Corporation8,335,355562,384
Affiliated Managers Group3,425,390561,556
Affiliated Managers Group3,425,390561,556
Avery Dennison Corporation6,908,540556,829
Avnet12,121,222554,666
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.2,216553,668
Apartment Investment and Management Company12,471,775553,123
BorgWarner Inc.13,046,421552,646
Apartment Investment and Management Company12,834,106551,483
General Electric Co18,527,058548,771
AT&T Inc.13,305,281540,328
Akamai Technologies11,741,162536,144
Amdocs Limited8,715,991531,590
Amdocs Limited8,715,991531,590
J P Morgan Chase & Co7,905,015526,394
Brixmor Property Group Inc.29,066,747519,713
Bank of the Ozarks9,977,483518,930
Procter & Gamble Company (The)5,775,779518,376
Aramark12,627,800517,486
Pfizer15,126,226512,325
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc15,188,601505,782
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund4,697,204496,777
Ally Financial Inc23,711,636495,574
Avista Corporation11,583,289491,827
Bank of the Ozarks10,457,898490,162
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc15,234,276489,782
ABIOMED3,373,655483,444
Allegion PLC 5,955,519483,111
Bank of Hawaii Corporation5,822,179479,514
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.12,120,048478,258
Bank of Hawaii Corporation5,723,461474,875
Brunswick Corporation7,553,692473,842
Ally Financial Inc23,195,719471,567
Ally Financial Inc23,195,719471,567
Cisco Systems14,741,853467,612
Amdocs Limited7,237,614466,537
iShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust31,376,240464,996
Chevron Corporation4,508,848464,050
Avnet11,927,649463,746
Allete6,438,358461,502
Aramark12,453,306459,151
Verizon Communications Inc.8,785,164456,652
Axis Energy Corporation6,741,122451,855
Avista Corporation11,558,772451,370
Aecom Technology Corporation12,670,699450,949
Aecom Technology Corporation12,670,699450,949
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.3,110,645449,394
Barrick Gold Corporation23,482,163445,925
AptarGroup5,044,011438,122
Allete6,468,078437,952
Allete6,468,078437,952
Arris Group Inc15,475,299433,618
AGCO Corporation6,425,345433,003
Axis Energy Corporation6,548,432423,422
Wells Fargo & Company9,528,047421,901
Acadia Healthcare Company8,523,077420,871
Bemis Company8,605,872420,485
Blackbaud4,889,814419,299
Brocade Communications Systems34,065,889418,704
Bioheart, Inc.3,561,574418,485
Brown & Brown9,704,740417,982
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals5,188,191413,811
ABIOMED3,270,245409,433
ABIOMED3,270,245409,433
Arris Group Inc15,469,176409,159
Intel Corporation11,042,938407,531
United States Cellular Corporation2,902,793406,392
Cabot Corporation7,544,005403,077
Banco Bradesco Sa39,254,732401,969
Aecom Technology Corporation12,240,764395,744
Merck & Company6,336,645395,470
Allegion PLC 5,209,003394,319
Allegion PLC 5,209,003394,319
Assurant3,799,693393,989
Bio-Rad Laboratories1,738,431393,424
AGCO Corporation6,529,374392,938
AGCO Corporation6,529,374392,938
AptarGroup5,086,882391,639
Coca-Cola Company (The)9,191,484388,983
Bemis Company8,394,532388,247
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr1,789,263387,015
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.5,728,372383,801
CACI International3,057,376382,325
Cantel Medical Corp.4,829,567376,271
Home Depot2,911,314374,628
Acadia Realty Trust12,171,692365,879
Acadia Realty Trust12,171,692365,879
Barnes Group6,147,376359,804
Assurant3,755,033359,245
Arista Networks, Inc.2,376,973356,048
Bioheart, Inc.3,500,436355,820
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.11,478,928348,958
bluebird bio, Inc.3,320,329348,801
Bowl America, Inc.10,053,156348,342
Pepsico3,194,595347,477
Amedisys Inc5,520,382346,737
Visa Inc.4,182,936345,929
Bio-Rad Laboratories1,733,111345,478
American Homes 4 Rent15,261,883344,461
Applied Industrial Technologies5,566,855344,310
Banco Bradesco Sa40,489,056344,157
Acadia Realty Trust12,337,668342,987
Amgen Inc.2,050,684342,075
Adventure Gold, Inc.4,971,385340,838
Adventure Gold, Inc.4,971,385340,838
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.1,336340,280
ASML Holding N.V.2,544,452337,903
Bank of America Corporation21,567,073337,525
Ashland Inc.5,117,478337,292
Adventure Gold, Inc.5,127,265331,682
Applied Industrial Technologies5,592,219330,220
iShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund11,028,159329,414
Aercap Holdings N.V.6,989,850324,538
Aspen Technology5,503,112324,242
Belden Inc4,296,433324,082
Comcast Corporation4,853,373321,974
Aercap Holdings N.V.6,888,129316,648
Aercap Holdings N.V.6,888,129316,648
Bouygues 7,858,346316,296
Akorn9,297,346311,834
Barnes Group6,069,547311,610
ABM Industries Incorporated7,121,861310,513
ABM Industries Incorporated7,121,861310,513
Wal-Mart Stores4,303,934310,400
Associated Banc-Corp12,295,555309,610
Balchem Corporation3,753,345309,350
Associated Banc-Corp12,390,736302,109
Berry Petroleum Company5,297,839302,030
International Business Machines Corporation1,899,473301,731
Barclays PLC11,366,743301,196
American Homes 4 Rent13,072,212300,137
American Homes 4 Rent13,072,212300,137
Citigroup Inc.6,344,289299,639
AngloGold Ashanti Limited27,630,810297,583
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.6,101,011296,996
AMC Networks Inc.5,048,490296,245
AMC Networks Inc.5,048,490296,245
Belden Inc4,264,460295,057
Medtronic3,405,369294,223
Anixter International Inc.3,703,911293,721
Simon Property Group1,416,480293,225
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.6,055,224292,468
Balchem Corporation3,742,111290,799
Barrick Gold Corporation18,256,244290,457
Amedisys Inc5,676,870290,032
Amedisys Inc5,676,870290,032
Altria Group4,549,026287,635
Cable One, Inc.404,575287,612
3M Company1,630,045287,262
Anixter International Inc.3,670,412287,024
ABM Industries Incorporated6,889,628286,058
AMC Networks Inc.5,352,427285,873
Aspen Technology5,171,736285,790
Walt Disney Company (The)3,061,415284,282
Autoliv2,580,535283,343
PowerShares QQQ Trust2,384,971283,143
Gilead Sciences3,574,324282,801
AK Steel Holding Corporation39,293,178282,518
AK Steel Holding Corporation39,293,178282,518
Aaron's7,237,539281,540
Barclays PLC10,860,746280,065
Autoliv2,714,469277,583
Adient Ltd3,816,885277,374
Adient Ltd3,816,885277,374
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation8,513,954277,044
Bouygues 7,777,207276,869
AngloGold Ashanti Limited28,450,519276,540
Mastercard Incorporated2,714,990276,304
McDonald's Corporation2,394,445276,223
BancorpSouth9,111,731275,630
Burlington Stores Inc2,966,704272,908
BancorpSouth8,848,872269,891
Adient Ltd4,123,364269,587
Cineplex Inc12,035,561269,235
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.14,413,561267,370
ASML Holding N.V.2,027,677264,226
AbbVie Inc4,185,885264,004
BWX Technologies5,374,992262,030
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.7,319,210258,732
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited4,955,473257,934
Cineplex Inc11,990,869256,485
Cineplex Inc11,990,869256,485
Aareal Bank AG7,779,093253,986
Athene Holding Ltd5,112,966253,652
AK Steel Holding Corporation38,384,642252,186
Apogee Enterprises4,227,467252,000
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited5,024,115250,453
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.17,773,025249,355
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.17,773,025249,355
Apple Green Holding, Inc.13,276,704248,408
Allegiant Travel Company1,546,481247,824
Allegiant Travel Company1,546,481247,824
Berry Petroleum Company5,099,577247,685
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.17,250,554247,472
Boyd Gaming Corporation9,826,662243,799
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals4,746,234243,242
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals4,746,234243,242
Philip Morris International Inc2,498,582242,912
Avis Budget Group8,895,289242,574
Allison Transmission Holdings6,723,110242,435
Allison Transmission Holdings6,723,110242,435
Cambrex Corporation4,023,607240,409
American Assets Trust5,711,691238,976
American Assets Trust5,711,691238,976
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions19,153,884238,437
Astoria Financial Corporation11,575,917237,422
Cabinet Grow Inc.3,991,541237,177
Oracle Corporation5,997,810235,594
Allison Transmission Holdings6,274,646235,362
Aareal Bank AG6,820,599234,632
Aareal Bank AG6,820,599234,632
Agora Holdings, Inc.6,309,856234,159
Agora Holdings, Inc.5,606,651234,021
Texas Instruments Incorporated3,324,493233,313
American Assets Trust5,914,797232,982
Astoria Financial Corporation11,549,423232,721
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation3,146,531232,307
Alexander's5,164,741229,934
Alexander's5,164,741229,934
Acxiom Corporation8,062,375229,535
Acxiom Corporation8,062,375229,535
athenahealth1,631,993229,377
AMN Healthcare Services Inc5,647,529229,289
Apple Green Holding, Inc.11,994,624229,099
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company4,194,478226,167
Apogee Enterprises3,972,263225,784
Lowe's Companies3,124,186225,598
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.1,456,387225,317
QUALCOMM Incorporated3,281,756224,801
Acadia Healthcare Company5,145,786224,356
Acadia Healthcare Company5,145,786224,356
Avis Budget Group7,540,051223,034
Arista Networks, Inc.1,684,322222,784
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company8,447,393221,997
Banner Corporation3,925,169221,812
AMN Healthcare Services Inc5,679,926221,802
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp10,146,431219,264
Akorn9,080,983218,671
Akorn9,080,983218,671
Schlumberger N.V.2,772,917218,061
Financial Institutions11,293,064217,957
Accenture plc.1,782,878217,814
California Water Service Group Holding5,915,621217,697
CVS Corporation2,433,762216,580
American States Water Company4,547,355215,589
Ameris Bancorp4,668,206215,205
Astrazeneca PLC6,910,657215,198
Calpine Corporation15,884,197214,912
MSCI Inc4,015,179214,428
Ameris Bancorp4,434,937213,766
Brandywine Realty Tr12,174,726213,422
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.17,640,877212,572
3D Systems Corporation11,292,796211,175
Acxiom Corporation8,084,968210,046
Allegiant Travel Company1,541,926209,084
Eli Lilly and Company2,593,271208,136
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.11,509,416206,710
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.11,509,416206,710
Aaron's6,938,700206,356
Aaron's6,938,700206,356
Banner Corporation3,704,010206,091
Starbucks Corporation3,804,005205,948
Actuant Corporation7,785,372205,145
Actuant Corporation7,785,372205,145
Alexander's4,951,751204,904
Avon Products46,294,214203,696
American States Water Company4,590,223203,346
Buffalo Wild Wings1,603,065203,109
Astrazeneca PLC5,953,649202,960
Benchmark Electronics6,276,449202,730
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company8,551,338202,068
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company8,551,338202,068
Alibaba Group Holding Limited1,900,161201,018
Beacon Roofing Supply4,069,752199,416
Celgene Corporation1,898,600198,461
Beacon Roofing Supply4,021,973197,720
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund2,241,168195,566
Consumer Portfolio Services3,672,475195,411
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp8,550,873195,044
Allergan839,066194,884
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings3,670,112194,882
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings3,670,112194,882
Brady Corporation5,730,661194,270
Benchmark Electronics6,102,845194,070
Brinker International5,080,271193,557
Nike3,647,770192,054
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.11,290,099192,045
United Parcel Service1,739,575190,240
Axon Enterprise7,552,511189,870
AveXis, Inc.2,301,229189,069
SPDR GOLD TRUST5,512,842187,864
Actuant Corporation7,628,285187,656
Albany International Corporation3,501,691186,990
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,433,209186,791
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,433,209186,791
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings3,523,613186,397
Brooks Automation8,588,507186,287
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions15,046,995186,125
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions15,046,995186,125
BankUnited4,958,929185,017
AZZ Incorporated3,100,385184,473
Biogen Idec Inc.586,265183,518
Bob Evans Farms2,543,315182,686
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings9,678,267181,758
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings9,678,267181,758
Boeing Company (The)1,377,893181,524
athenahealth1,599,847180,286
BofI Holding7,591,710180,074
Air Methods Corporation4,146,593178,303
Air Methods Corporation4,146,593178,303
Agree Realty Corporation3,713,482178,099
Agree Realty Corporation3,713,482178,099
American Potash Corp.1,465,394177,650
Adobe Systems Incorporated1,629,764176,895
AutoNation4,192,696176,762
AutoNation4,175,382176,578
Alere Inc.3,515,065176,421
Agree Realty Corporation3,843,465176,299
Select Asset Inc.2,433,650175,490
ISC8 Inc.1,731,040174,385
AAON4,730,472174,318
American Woodmark Corporation1,808,246172,777
AZZ Incorporated3,082,710172,016
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc2,212,308170,813
Argo Group International Holdings2,502,010169,638
3D Systems Corporation11,328,150169,471
3D Systems Corporation11,328,150169,471
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev29,177,225168,061
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev29,177,225168,061
AAON4,753,796168,047
AAON4,753,796168,047
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings3,013,229167,084
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund7,676,834166,890
Albany International Corporation3,611,346166,302
Albany International Corporation3,611,346166,302
American Woodmark Corporation1,806,257165,816
Arrin Corp.4,731,967164,483
America Movil10,287,898163,783
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.14,384,491163,409
Anthem3,682,154163,187
8x8 Inc10,695,065163,100
8x8 Inc10,695,065163,100
Union Pacific Corporation1,657,634161,670
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC5,291,341160,857
United Technologies Corporation1,573,089159,826
Abbott Laboratories3,766,298159,276
Briggs & Stratton Corporation6,559,290158,080
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings10,085,793157,338
Boston Private Financial Holdings10,249,994157,337
U.S. Helicopter Corp.1,948,679157,141
Honeywell International Inc.1,346,564156,995
Arrin Corp.4,657,468156,630
Arrin Corp.4,657,468156,630
priceline.com Incorporated106,316156,442
8x8 Inc10,720,109155,980
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.5,590,706155,925
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev28,347,355155,629
American Potash Corp.1,385,793154,793
U.S. Bancorp3,575,303153,345
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings3,558,521152,848
Sector 5, Inc.3,193,938152,606
Colgate-Palmolive Company2,053,069152,215
Walgreens Boots Alliance1,875,487151,201
Asbury Automotive Group Inc2,514,474151,120
Asbury Automotive Group Inc2,671,470151,072
BankUnited4,473,088150,787
Alere Inc.3,788,995150,538
Alere Inc.3,788,995150,538
Bloomin' Brands7,089,443150,509
Air Lease Corporation3,851,727149,254
Air Lease Corporation3,851,727149,254
Illinois Tool Works Inc.1,242,537148,906
Kimberly-Clark Corporation1,177,562148,538
Federal Express Corporation850,302148,531
Callaway Golf Company11,494,077146,896
Costco Wholesale Corporation962,169146,740
AMERISAFE2,254,752146,333
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.3,344,370145,815
Cal-Maine Foods3,681,994145,806
Industrial Services of America2,493,972145,599
Blueprint Medicines Corp2,864,255145,131
McKesson Corporation868,155144,766
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund1,292,952143,970
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.7,636,345143,639
Cardinal Health1,848,315143,613
Mondelez International3,257,028142,984
Air Lease Corporation3,826,235142,949
Caleres5,138,728142,753
Astec Industries2,317,931142,543
Nemaura Medical Inc.3,625,094142,430
CME Group Inc.1,354,112141,531
ABAXIS2,658,902140,975
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company2,103,651140,881
Belmond10,522,601139,950
Badger Meter3,473,950138,437
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc869,710138,336
Select Asset Inc.1,722,245137,848
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc2,675,380137,648
Time Warner Inc.1,728,628137,617
Callon Petroleum Company12,953,769137,439
Bruker Corporation4,747,514136,918
American Tower Corporation (REIT)1,207,216136,814
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.2,602,824136,780
Bottomline Technologies5,314,210136,522
Brookline Bancorp9,300,912135,794
Automatic Data Processing1,535,602135,441
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund4,281,950135,310
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC783,796135,220
Acorda Therapeutics6,425,256134,932
Acorda Therapeutics6,425,256134,932
Banco Bradesco Sa6,494,627134,438
Envestnet1,383,624133,581
Banco Bradesco Sa6,206,539133,441
Argo Group International Holdings2,201,880133,434
Boston Beer Company1,008,916133,330
American International Group2,244,716133,202
Occidental Petroleum Corporation1,821,280132,809
America Movil9,319,238132,054
America Movil9,319,238132,054
Astec Industries2,376,181131,901
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.10,417,622131,680
Express Scripts Holding Company1,858,027131,046
ABAXIS2,689,490130,442
ABAXIS2,689,490130,442
Calavo Growers1,887,214130,312
AveXis, Inc.1,708,386129,888
Intuit Inc.1,180,549129,873
AMERISAFE2,275,948129,615
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.2,093,297129,346
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund3,265,415128,984
Badger Meter3,496,500128,499
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.1,015,292128,495
Charles Schwab Corporation4,064,124128,304
The Advisory Board Company2,474,167127,420
AeroVironment3,333,627127,344
Lockheed Martin Corporation530,259127,114
iShares Trust1,562,324127,040
AdvanSix Inc.4,055,127126,680
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc2,167,074126,556
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc2,167,074126,556
Acorda Therapeutics6,417,336126,421
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP1,377,440125,086
Dow Chemical Company (The)2,408,895124,853
Stark Naked Bobbers1,087,517124,575
The Andersons3,283,827124,456
2U, Inc.2,628,814123,344
Public Storage551,768123,121
ADTRAN5,930,353123,054
ADTRAN5,930,353123,054
General Dynamics Corporation790,356122,632
Belmond10,125,706122,522
ADTRAN5,919,258122,233
ACCELERON PHARMA INC4,005,228121,719
ConocoPhillips2,798,288121,642
Analogic Corporation1,601,037121,518
CB Scientific Inc.963,825121,104
Raytheon Company889,536121,092
Capella Education Company1,412,409120,903
Neenah Paper987,221120,667
Becton669,945120,410
Archer2,854,030120,354
Monotaro Co., Ltd.1,170,615119,637
BioTelemetry, Inc.3,564,879119,246
The Advisory Board Company2,545,252119,119
The Advisory Board Company2,545,252119,119
Amicus Therapeutics11,781,958118,646
Goldman Sachs Group735,590118,629
C&J Energy Svcs Inc.3,454,373118,380
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.2,600,888117,951
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.2,600,888117,951
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS1,669,202117,863
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF1,459,377117,568
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.3,485,911117,335
USD Partners LP999,076117,102
General Mills1,826,829116,697
Kinder Morgan5,036,953116,505
Aflac Incorporated1,616,745116,195
Analogic Corporation1,596,730116,002
Duke Energy Corporation1,442,319115,443
Array BioPharma Inc.12,869,137115,049
TJX Companies1,520,149113,677
Archrock9,155,144113,523
Amerco297,493113,401
Atna Resources Ltd.1,608,548113,273
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.3,420,776113,219
The Andersons3,307,404112,946
Amerco295,828112,767
AMAG Pharmaceuticals4,995,412112,647
AMAG Pharmaceuticals4,995,412112,647
Caterpillar1,263,446112,158
Southern Company (The)2,182,041111,939
Charter Communications416,179111,812
Salesforce.com Inc1,553,753110,829
Prologis, Inc.2,054,647110,006
Indianapolis Power & Light Co.3,735,421109,859
Baxter International Inc.2,287,546108,887
Array BioPharma Inc.12,994,700108,765
Atna Resources Ltd.1,588,950108,749
Taiwan Cement Corp.6,891,766108,201
American Premium Water Corporation4,868,787107,892
Morgan Stanley3,356,731107,618
Builders FirstSource6,912,890105,905
The Kraft Heinz Company1,181,948105,797
Amcol International Corporation3,352,184105,428
Amcol International Corporation3,352,184105,428
Target Corporation1,530,302105,101
Blucora4,950,094104,942
Amerco286,101104,730
Archrock9,146,087104,266
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.2,609,262104,057
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)373,176103,244
Abercrombie & Fitch Company8,263,404102,797
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.1,088,901102,586
Ecolab Inc.835,831101,737
IntercontinentalExchange376,669101,460
Boston Scientific Corporation4,259,746101,383
Praxair838,099101,268
Anthem United, Inc.803,164100,645
Avon Products26,482,208100,634
Aegion Corp4,365,349100,010
Aegion Corp4,365,349100,010
Abercrombie & Fitch Company8,373,67199,898
Abercrombie & Fitch Company8,373,67199,898
Clorox Company (The)794,43999,448
Danaher Corporation1,262,27698,949
Phillips 661,223,51098,555
British American Tobacco Industries1,432,38198,175
Aetna Inc.848,68197,980
American Express Company1,527,21197,802
Callidus Software4,035,19897,652
Acco Brands Corporation7,403,60697,358
Acco Brands Corporation7,403,60697,358
ACCELERON PHARMA INC3,674,59397,266
ACCELERON PHARMA INC3,674,59397,266
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP1,275,43297,174
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP1,275,43297,174
Arch Coal1,415,53796,680
Athene Holding Ltd1,931,43196,552
Amphastar5,394,97296,355
Air Products and Chemicals637,70095,871
C.R. Bard426,42195,637
Consolidated Graphics1,267,49695,443
AMAG Pharmaceuticals5,650,35495,247
Calgon Carbon Corporation6,251,08394,391
Netflix955,59694,174
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO1,524,38793,979
American Premium Water Corporation4,735,48893,810
Dominion Resources1,261,91093,722
Emerson Electric Company1,717,83393,639
McCormick & Company937,11993,638
Stryker Corporation803,39893,523
Dr Pepper Snapple Group1,023,23193,432
Interface2,707,93893,397
Amkor Technology8,051,19193,313
B Communications Ltd.2,062,33392,888
Aegion Corp4,233,13592,621
AvalonBay Communities517,75992,079
2U, Inc.2,320,47592,031
2U, Inc.2,320,47592,031
BroadSoft2,135,63891,939
Avangrid, Inc.2,070,78391,425
Atwood Oceanics9,573,38591,235
BJ's Restaurants2,444,02491,038
Armour Residential R3,626,65190,666
Aspen Pharmacare Holdings plc804,50090,499
Box Ships Inc.4,957,00190,416
AeroVironment3,216,97390,172
AeroVironment3,216,97390,172
Avangrid, Inc.2,105,96890,008
Ascena Retail Group21,051,69889,680
AmTrust Financial Services5,901,21489,345
CIGNA High Income Shares684,56289,212
Ventas1,262,90089,199
MetLife1,996,56488,708
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.3,879,82288,499
Anika Therapeutics Inc.1,785,48188,097
General Motors Company2,764,67487,833
General Electric Capital Corporation7,261,28387,644
CalAmp Corp.4,281,50887,042
Capital Bank Financial Corp.2,275,99486,716
AdvanSix Inc.3,170,69286,623
AdvanSix Inc.3,170,69286,623
Arch Capital Group Ltd.3,328,40786,539
BMC Stock Holdings3,935,97686,003
Artisan Partners Asset Management2,796,08085,839
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.1,399,10785,584
Amicus Therapeutics11,967,59685,330
PayPal Holdings, Inc.2,080,25385,228
Acco Brands Corporation7,274,08584,742
BOK Financial Corporation1,006,80984,701
First Century Fox Inc Class A3,487,79084,474
HCP2,223,32184,375
LyondellBasell Industries NV1,041,71084,024
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.194,32283,921
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.194,32283,921
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.1,797,59483,642
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.389,19283,267
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals205,69382,692
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC3,956,05282,285
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC3,956,05282,285
Spectral Capital Corp.1,915,06681,869
Berkshire Hills Bancorp2,323,41181,668
PNC Financial Services Group905,91781,614
Alexander Nubia International, Inc.193,46981,539
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation1,281,60281,202
Halliburton Company1,807,85681,137
Marriott International1,203,89381,059
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co3,536,31780,452
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.431,83980,171
Amphastar5,519,03880,026
Albany Molecular Research3,684,74379,958
Alexion Pharmaceuticals649,28279,563
Ambarella1,454,09979,553
Ambarella1,454,09979,553
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.6,104,08779,048
Amcol International Corporation3,461,86478,758
BlackRock216,68778,540
Genuine Parts Company780,08678,360
Applied Materials2,598,93478,358
Yum! Brands861,94278,274
Aircastle Limited3,241,32978,213
Aircastle Limited3,241,32978,213
Prudential Financial956,87978,128
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)965,52477,996
Berkshire Hills Bancorp2,160,98977,905
Armour Residential R3,428,22677,854
Anika Therapeutics Inc.1,787,52577,650
Humana Inc.437,94977,469
Atwood Oceanics9,475,98077,229
eBay Inc.2,346,26077,193
Boston Properties563,11276,746
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.2,456,44976,568
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.2,456,44976,568
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.6,440,12375,928
iShares1,376,73275,913
Sempra Energy706,61475,742
Bank of the Carolinas CORP2,215,51475,550
Equifax560,91775,489
Marsh & McLennan Companies1,122,47275,487
iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Index Fund990,67475,479
Equity Residential1,163,92974,875
AngioDynamics4,611,32674,750
Sysco Corporation1,520,83974,537
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI3,011,16974,407
International Paper Company1,544,77574,118
American Electric Power Company1,153,72074,080
AmTrust Financial Services4,000,25673,846
Baker Hughes Incorporated1,462,42373,809
NetEase306,44473,786
AMP Ltd.739,07373,738
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp4,551,70072,827
Yahoo! Inc.1,689,10172,800
Intertainment Media, Inc.894,11472,673
Altisource Residential Corp.4,746,81972,388
Altisource Residential Corp.4,746,81972,388
Amkor Technology7,369,05871,994
Capital One Financial Corp1,002,22771,990
American Water Works961,64371,969
Ambarella1,480,49671,878
PPG Industries694,11471,743
AngioDynamics4,083,09870,843
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO1,456,16670,769
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO1,456,16670,769
Valero Energy Corporation1,331,53670,572
PACCAR Inc.1,198,72670,461
Arch Capital Group Ltd.3,413,41270,318
Intuitive Surgical96,37969,859
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.2,346,70169,650
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation577,25169,594
Altra Holdings1,746,91869,527
Barrett Business Services10,376,94169,276
Aircastle Limited3,171,28068,975
NVIDIA Corporation1,006,11468,938
American Capital Agency Corp.4,062,68268,700
Activision Blizzard1,540,38368,238
IShares Plc.1,254,18667,802
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U1,207,69667,690
B Communications Ltd.1,518,41267,220
Banco Macro S.A.725,42666,877
Norfolk Souther Corporation688,01966,780
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp4,448,66366,729
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.4,289,76166,621
Marathon Petroleum Corporation1,638,73066,516
Eaton Corporation1,007,00166,171
Barnes & Noble7,116,34965,825
iShares790,67365,217
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated747,23365,167
Illumina358,20565,072
Mascota Resources Corp1,896,46865,068
Ally Financial Inc3,322,47864,689
Air Transport Services Group2,966,13764,602
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation4,271,77564,503
Waste Management1,001,14363,833
Altra Holdings1,637,31763,773
Altra Holdings1,637,31763,773
Zoetis1,225,22763,725
Hasbro799,36363,413
Astronics Corporation2,076,92763,285
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.1,120,86962,936
ATRION Corporation97,42962,675
Exelon Corporation1,881,94262,651
Realty Income Corporation934,72062,559
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)917,95562,366
Zimmer Holdings475,96561,885
Buckle3,466,76861,709
CornerWorld Corp.463,24761,641
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste580,94661,359
CBS Corporation1,120,76861,351
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1,613,64560,867
Paychex1,050,64560,802
Devon Energy Corporation1,367,98760,341
Stanley Black & Decker483,09759,410
VeriSign756,63559,199
Astronics Corporation1,862,48859,098
General Growth Properties2,139,25859,043
Caesars Entertainment Corporation4,915,81258,990
Allstate Corporation (The)849,14958,745
V.F. Corporation1,045,16258,581
Helmerich & Payne870,38758,577
American Vanguard Corporation3,371,41158,157
Aceto Corporation3,676,53758,125
Aceto Corporation3,676,53758,125
Estee Lauder Companies656,13058,107
Argan877,82958,068
T. Rowe Price Group871,30357,941
Selective Insurance Group1,175,96357,610
Reynolds American Inc1,221,78957,607
Essex Property Trust258,51857,572
Williams Companies1,865,53557,328
CNP Assurances SA2,466,48857,296
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation4,379,43157,152
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.1,873,30357,136
American Vanguard Corporation3,437,62657,064
Inca One Gold Corporation414,71757,028
Aceto Corporation3,683,81856,915
SunTrust Banks1,298,12356,858
Brown Forman Corporation1,152,65456,826
Deere & Company665,17456,773
Barrett Business Services10,916,63756,729
Schiff Nutrition International2,248,37756,682
Nucor Corporation1,144,07656,574
ANI Pharmaceuticals1,131,31356,010
Vornado Realty Trust553,31956,001
Albany Molecular Research3,989,12755,967
Albany Molecular Research3,989,12755,967
Biglari Holdings Inc.129,12055,775
Ross Stores866,91955,742
ONYX Pharmaceuticals197,86955,424
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation1,160,58655,371
Tyson Foods736,35154,983
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation9,145,23454,962
Apache Corporation859,60954,904
DTE Energy Company585,79054,870
St. Jude Medical686,91254,788
Atlassian Corporation1,556,94454,774
State Street Corporation784,98454,659
Xilinx1,002,03054,451
Atlantica Del Golfo2,588,50154,254
Carnival Plc ADS1,108,94154,137
ANI Pharmaceuticals1,156,55754,127
Argan899,90153,994
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.2,613,60853,735
Barnes & Noble7,031,79753,442
Fiserv537,19853,434
Concho Resources Inc.386,01553,019
AtriCure2,183,09252,942
BancFirst Corporation547,15452,855
Material Sciences Corporation1,102,18652,629
1st Source Corporation1,096,29452,558
Bank Mutual Corporation5,558,64852,252
Corning Incorporated2,196,93251,958
Symantec Corporation2,061,28751,739
AutoZone67,13951,585
TE Connectivity Ltd.798,30651,395
Biglari Holdings Inc.128,33751,300
Digital Realty Trust528,00951,281
Constellation Brands Inc307,24951,154
M&T Bank Corporation439,77151,057
Core Resource Management, Inc.411,16151,046
Bank Mutual Corporation5,567,11850,939
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation9,175,84850,925
Xcel Energy Inc.1,236,84750,884
1st Source Corporation1,083,41450,867
1st Source Corporation1,083,41450,867
Esperance Minerals NL937,02150,767
Host Marriott Financial Trust3,258,98650,743
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation1,193,63950,729
Cummins Inc.394,67450,577
Fidelity National Information Services656,50950,572
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals6,014,27750,520
Roper Technologies274,86150,154
Edison International693,08950,075
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.4,702,43149,988
The Kroger Company2,230,26449,846
Air Transport Services Group3,060,32049,119
Air Transport Services Group3,060,32049,119
Electronic Arts Inc.572,22748,867
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.2,224,43148,716
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.2,224,43148,716
Banco Macro S.A.560,84048,625
AG Mortgage Investment Trust2,690,94848,573
AG Mortgage Investment Trust2,690,94848,573
Franklin Resources1,364,21148,524
All Marketing Solutions Inc.1,030,36148,520
Matica Enterprises Inc1,599,33748,428
AG Mortgage Investment Trust2,640,78448,328
Altice USA1,494,81348,282
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc7,566,82448,200
AVX Corporation2,934,83148,071
Weyerhaeuser Company1,503,81748,032
Discover Financial Services846,72747,881
Equinix132,55347,753
BancFirst Corporation531,14047,748
AVX Corporation2,911,76247,578
The RMR Group1,451,26547,558
Duke Realty Corporation1,734,91847,415
Artisan Partners Asset Management1,715,92847,361
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.4,927,39547,252
American Public Education1,997,76847,248
Pentair733,77147,138
Fortune Brands Home & Security809,49447,032
W.W. Grainger208,88346,965
Citrix Systems548,32046,728
PPlus Trust1,346,80846,561
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.2,141,88946,543
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.2,141,88946,543
Synchrony Financial1,660,40446,492
Camden National Corporation1,083,44546,491
Analog Devices721,30546,489
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc599,01246,405
Hormel Foods Corporation1,221,45946,330
NetApp1,292,81046,308
American Public Education2,019,12846,238
Altisource Residential Corp.3,571,12646,210
Federal Realty Investment Trust298,90746,011
ATRION Corporation98,20645,980
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc7,546,33645,882
HCA Holdings605,65945,807
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)1,159,90145,653
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.1,300,94945,599
Omnicom Group Inc.535,86845,549
Black Earth Farming1,109,40145,431
Dover Corporation615,54045,329
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated1,081,71045,292
Cincinnati Financial Corporation600,37545,281
Boingo Wireless3,008,22845,004
Moody's Corporation413,88344,816
Ascena Retail Group20,796,89044,715
Anthem1,525,41144,597
Helios Advantage Income Fund1,924,41044,550
Cintas Corporation391,85744,123
Bankrate3,429,11044,065
DaVita Inc.666,35644,026
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC3,837,03643,935
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.2,185,66743,931
Achillion Pharmaceuticals9,530,14243,744
Acacia Communications, Inc.1,053,04843,671
Best Buy Co.1,143,03743,642
ConAgra Foods922,10543,441
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.822,43243,310
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.5,653,56343,023
Waters Corporation271,45343,023
Baidu233,97442,599
A10 Networks5,032,92442,477
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.1,542,83342,196
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.276,90942,079
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 886,24042,043
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold3,870,93542,039
A10 Networks4,589,16741,991
A10 Networks4,589,16741,991
Church & Dwight Company875,68441,963
Caesars Acquisition Company2,199,94841,908
Cerner Corporation678,24641,881
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.1,112,04641,846
ManpowerGroup577,84241,755
Arena Pharmaceuticals2,473,46341,725
Achillion Pharmaceuticals9,908,37241,714
Achillion Pharmaceuticals9,908,37241,714
Atkore International Group Inc.1,843,92641,582
Hershey432,43541,342
Principal Real Estate Income Fund799,01041,157
Amphenol Corporation633,07841,100
Atkore International Group Inc.1,558,87040,968
AtriCure2,138,83340,959
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal1,759,59840,840
Southwestern Energy Company1,291,21740,764
Achaogen Inc1,874,00640,722
Axcelis Technologies1,940,10340,645
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.677,78340,587
Barracuda Networks1,759,96140,586
Barracuda Networks1,747,97240,396
Motorola Solutions528,09740,284
Ambac2,132,33540,215
Ambac2,132,33540,215
FleetCor Technologies231,36240,195
Redux Holdings, Inc.497,15840,185
Mylan Inc.1,052,93340,138
LEAP TECHNOLOGY INC / DE330,87240,109
Mettler-Toledo International95,31540,016
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A.4,772,05239,894
AMTEK347,39339,679
Invesco Plc1,268,77139,675
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.2,744,60739,440
Micron Technology2,216,94439,417
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.2,828,93639,295
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.1,738,41039,289
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.1,738,41039,289
Beazer Homes USA2,860,93439,252
Dollar General Corporation556,69838,964
Parker-Hannifin Corporation309,85238,896
Monster Beverage Corporation264,81338,877
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company491,77138,855
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.3,391,67038,665
iShares S&P India Nifty 50 Index Fund1,295,89638,618
Gold Reserve Inc385,40338,567
Ares Capital Corporation3,467,01838,424
Delphi Automotive plc536,42738,258
Advanced Disposal Services, Inc.1,676,65038,110
Whiting USA Trust I40,228,00037,763
Noble Energy Inc.1,055,73737,732
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.3,206,97437,715
Southwest Airlines Company968,98937,683
Ares Capital Corporation3,240,93037,618
BT Group plc1,931,76837,496
Actuate Corporation2,661,20237,391
Actuate Corporation2,661,20237,391
NXP Semiconductors N.V.366,37337,373
Kimco Realty Corporation1,290,56237,362
United Dominion Realty Trust1,033,89437,210
Expeditors International of Washington718,74437,030
Nielsen CO B.V.690,27136,978
American National Insurance Company316,94836,921
Progressive Corporation (The)1,171,98036,918
TripAdvisor580,77536,694
Ambac2,110,75036,623
ADA-ES3,808,93536,338
ADA-ES3,808,93536,338
STRONGBOW RESOURCES INC.323,71436,308
Macerich Company (The)446,95136,145
American National Insurance Company305,18236,019
Axcelis Technologies1,910,41135,916
Linear Technology Corporation604,22435,825
Extra Space Storage Inc448,06835,582
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.493,91235,507
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.1,726,19735,474
Varian Medical Systems356,39935,473
LeapLab Corp.235,09635,437
Limited Brands499,35735,339
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.1,459,05235,310
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.1,459,05235,310
Marathon Oil Corporation2,221,22835,117
Ares Capital Corporation2,017,65335,067
Arbor Realty Trust4,198,00135,011
Rockwell Automation285,56634,936
J.M. Smucker Company (The)257,47334,897
ADA-ES3,809,43534,894
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals6,258,37734,796
SL Green Realty Corporation321,55334,760
Interups Inc.365,30834,690
Transdigm Group Incorporated119,62934,587
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation980,32034,548
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund590,86234,547
ChemoCentryx492,39634,483
Bankrate3,563,27334,387
Hartford Financial Services Group802,28834,353
Flextronics International Ltd.2,514,00034,242
Alcoa Inc.3,373,01834,201
Entergy Corporation443,56634,034
American Airlines Group929,28534,020
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.3,164,03434,013
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.3,164,03434,013
Hess Corporation633,25633,955
Dollar Tree428,97933,860
Quest Management Inc.400,03033,855
Fifth Third Bancorp1,654,07433,842
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.79,75733,777
Beazer Homes USA2,780,47833,726
Benefitfocus,Inc.927,56433,718
Bridge Bancorp1,009,77033,626
IDEXX Laboratories297,93133,586
CH Energy Group794,80833,390
Banco Popular1,330,35733,366
Viacom Inc.871,70733,216
Lamprell349,49633,101
Actuate Corporation2,352,77233,058
KeyCorp2,708,50032,963
LinkedIn Corporation172,30932,931
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited1,968,58232,816
BGS Acquisition Corp.552,44432,722
Bonanza Creek Energy1,026,11132,539
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.1,199,52632,531
Labor Smart, Inc.235,80132,419
Ashford Hospitality Prime3,050,07432,361
Arrow Financial Corporation952,76832,299
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited1,877,89132,280
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited1,877,89132,280
CenturyLink1,171,72832,141
Xerox Corporation3,168,00732,092
Angie's List2,501,08231,990
Fluor Corporation614,44431,533
Autodesk434,34431,415
Northern Trust Corporation459,31131,228
World Gaming plc248,00831,160
Henry Schein191,17931,159
Ashford Hospitality Prime3,025,10731,129
Level 3 Communications667,70330,968
Regency Affiliates, Inc.398,89830,910
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation387,01630,791
Leggett & Platt674,23230,731
Bristow Group Inc4,012,22630,695
Canadian Mining Company Inc.1,927,16630,680
Vulcan Materials Company269,68630,672
Bel Fuse Inc.1,200,04230,661
Willis Towers Watson230,67230,626
PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.1,800,40630,625
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.2,060,74330,602
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.829,96730,542
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.829,96730,542
EQT Corporation420,13330,511
Republic Services604,46830,495
Maxima Group, Inc.762,01330,426
ARDELYX, INC.2,386,71230,192
Axovant Sciences Ltd.1,300,56730,160
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.906,17429,976
ONEOK582,91929,956
Accuray Incorporated6,299,55329,922
Carlisle Companies Incorporated291,65029,915
Harris Teeter Supermarkets326,27129,889
Arrow Financial Corporation942,51029,830
Bank of Marin Bancorp463,54229,829
Cimarex Energy Co221,93229,820
Regions Financial Corporation3,014,95329,757
Fortive Corp583,62229,705
Centene Corporation443,59829,703
Bel Fuse Inc.1,199,27629,622
Antares Pharma9,179,26929,556
Basic Energy Services1,179,62329,374
Arena Pharmaceuticals20,032,35329,247
Accuray Incorporated6,152,23529,223
Accuray Incorporated6,152,23529,223
Arbor Realty Trust3,477,71129,143
Textron Inc.724,62828,803
Molson Coors Brewing Company262,20728,791
Acuity Brands Inc108,67528,755
Universal Health Services233,34028,752
Mallinckrodt Plc411,67228,727
Alamos Gold Inc. New3,566,49228,640
Alamos Gold Inc. New3,566,49228,640
Scholium Group PLC668,95528,531
The Providence Service Corporation882,75528,513
Arch Coal413,36128,497
Alon USA Energy2,137,14928,467
Global Payments Inc.369,99028,401
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.3,022,66328,232
Perpetual Energy Inc.1,220,46328,144
Yandex N.V.1,335,02628,103
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation1,085,44328,003
Fastenal Company666,50727,846
Ulta Salon116,84727,806
Perrigo Company300,38927,734
National-Oilwell Varco753,14527,671
Bank of Marin Bancorp447,96527,572
Campbell Soup Company502,84427,506
Whirlpool Corporation169,56327,497
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.1,432,78827,409
DENTSPLY International Inc.458,80127,267
Expedition Mining Inc232,63927,154
Ares Capital Corporation1,656,43927,132
F5 Networks217,39027,096
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF501,92927,084
Acacia Communications, Inc.461,98927,082
Acacia Communications, Inc.461,98927,082
Ibiden Co. Ltd.314,32526,934
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.1,923,51526,929
Albero Corp.314,45626,883
BLACKLINE, INC.752,17926,881
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc327,83326,866
Bassett Furniture Industries705,66826,779
Lincoln National Corporation565,47926,566
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.3,345,54726,564
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA240,61726,555
AO Mosenergo347,57126,464
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals1,575,44626,295
Liberty Property Trust650,94526,266
Bazaarvoice5,297,53426,223
Banco Popular1,019,73025,913
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC2,201,50925,713
Total Energy Services Inc.545,13925,703
AngloGold Ashanti Limited1,612,12825,665
Alexandria Real Estate Equities235,59525,626
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Co Ltd.1,020,93225,523
Macy's Inc688,62925,513
International Hi-Tech Industries Inc.178,03225,454
WestRock523,01625,356
Alon USA Energy2,072,37425,261
Alon USA Energy2,072,37425,261
Westar Energy444,71225,238
California Resources Corp2,949,12125,216
Verisk Analytics309,92225,191
Amdocs Limited435,34225,184
Hologic642,79724,960
Cooper Companies139,06724,930
Ameren Illinois Company506,09024,889
Twitter1,077,60024,838
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.2,688,07224,730
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.2,688,07224,730
iShares FTSE China (HK Listed) Index Fund649,92124,703
KLA-Tencor Corporation352,98424,606
Microchip Technology Incorporated395,82724,597
Bar Harbor Bankshares740,57524,498
Avery Dennison Corporation313,19024,363
Benefitfocus,Inc.869,27924,295
Loews Corporation590,20024,287
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF643,73024,267
Xylem Inc.462,08324,236
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy, LLC1,744,64524,146
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated2,448,37224,141
United Continental Holdings457,49124,005
Bancorp of New Jersey3,165,42123,994
Mohawk Industries119,67623,975
ISHARES VI PLC323,87523,899
Bar Harbor Bankshares771,51523,780
Alamos Gold Inc. New3,300,30023,696
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.116,05523,678
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.517,82423,426
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc.2,502,94523,378
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.781,04323,291
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.781,04323,291
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.503,23323,153
FMC Corporation478,93423,151
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.308,73623,140
Acushnet Holdings Corp.1,159,78423,011
Western Union Company (The)1,101,54722,934
Bazaarvoice5,325,75122,901
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.106,43922,834
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II1,271,61622,763
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc1,300,42922,757
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc1,300,42922,757
AxoGen, Inc.1,354,92822,696
American National Bankshares606,17022,580
Liberty Global660,22722,566
Seagate Technology.585,15322,558
Baldwin & Lyons920,44022,550
ADA-ES2,981,75022,423
LKQ Corporation628,84022,299
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund190,70922,216
Synopsys373,90422,191
Scana Corporation306,27022,164
CA Inc.669,81122,157
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV285,75722,126
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America Index Fund218,65821,955
Peoples Financial Corporation1,387,33921,948
NiSource909,55221,930
Martin Marietta Materials121,99421,851
Atmos Energy Corporation292,85521,809
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation286,11821,742
Baldwin & Lyons886,21521,667
Aratana Therapeutics2,995,29021,656
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation10,699,99321,614
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation10,699,99321,614
American National Bankshares582,68821,530
The Weir Group879,81721,520
vTv Therapeutics Inc.246,76621,458
NewStar Financial861,78321,321
Adecoagro S.A.1,859,33021,308
Adecoagro S.A.1,859,33021,308
VEREIT2,051,56721,274
Arcis Resources Corporation5,113,46221,272
Newfield Exploration Company486,49521,144
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.1,050,38221,061
Vibe Ventures Inc300,76621,048
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA191,27120,994
Calix3,063,15020,982
Alliant Energy Corporation547,43920,972
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.547,47120,968
American Realty Investors509,10020,925
Rockwell Collins247,62620,884
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc1,189,04120,797
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.138,83020,703
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC1,670,75620,618
Coach559,09520,440
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.663,62720,399
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.663,62720,399
Mid-America Apartment Communities215,58420,263
KSW Inc216,93720,244
Foothills Exploration, Inc298,88420,239
Bluerock Residential Growth1,568,97020,224
National Retail Properties395,11220,092
Agilysys1,976,12319,998
Adecoagro S.A.1,993,03419,910
BanColombia S.A.499,27019,906
Tiffany & Co.273,33119,852
Access National Corporation745,71019,777
America's Car-Mart504,84319,639
Whole Foods Market692,07819,621
America's Car-Mart536,76719,564
PVH Corp.176,95419,553
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.525,38019,544
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.525,38019,544
XL Group plc580,31819,516
Robert Half International Inc.514,42319,475
Shire plc100,40219,464
Agilysys2,056,85019,438
Agilysys2,056,85019,438
Arch Capital Group Ltd.245,17219,432
SEI Investments Company423,49119,315
Antero Midstream GP LP582,02619,312
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.379,51619,306
Amplify1,996,27819,245
American Campus Communities Inc375,27619,090
Bassett Furniture Industries708,92919,070
Cai International806,19619,027
Camden Property Trust226,96719,006
Incyte Corporation201,35818,986
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals1,347,11618,954
BanColombia S.A.425,39918,950
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp382,37018,930
Annaly Capital Management Inc1,802,07018,922
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.286,71118,883
D.R. Horton625,18118,880
Brixmor Property Group Inc.676,80018,807
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.987,32618,759
Liberty Global564,25818,643
Acushnet Holdings Corp.1,077,10118,613
Acushnet Holdings Corp.1,077,10118,613
Michael Kors Holdings Limited394,89718,478
Harley-Davidson349,22518,366
Advaxis, Inc.2,245,11418,342
Advaxis, Inc.2,245,11418,342
Juniper Networks762,04918,336
American Software1,783,45518,334
American Software1,779,98618,316
Sina Corporation247,81518,296
Carmax Mining Corp.342,83818,290
Agenus Inc.4,676,78318,286
Bridgepoint Education1,236,09918,247
J.B. Hunt Transport Services223,39118,126
BankFinancial Corporation1,214,41818,118
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.2,249,08618,106
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.829,64318,103
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.419,63918,090
FLIR Systems575,40818,080
Capital City Bank Group885,06018,073
BankFinancial Corporation1,244,63118,073
American Realty Investors471,51018,060
E*TRADE Financial Corporation620,00918,055
Seeing Machines Ltd.393,84818,045
Agenus Inc.4,784,70118,039
Agenus Inc.4,784,70118,039
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.1,092,97517,980
ANSYS193,41517,911
Kilroy Realty Corporation257,54017,861
Tractor Supply Company265,05017,851
The AES Corporation1,386,79017,820
JD.com Inc679,42417,727
First Industrial Realty Trust627,71117,714
Cadence Bancorporation808,21517,684
Canadian Natural Resources Limited612,73717,671
Hanesbrands Inc.696,23617,579
BorgWarner Inc.499,20817,564
Navarre Corporation18,871,00017,515
Comerica Incorporated368,61017,444
UBM Plc492,29217,383
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation10,585,73817,148
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated149,77017,043
Akamai Technologies321,40617,031
DCT Industrial Trust Inc347,56616,874
Arcis Resources Corporation4,882,83816,846
Ironclad Performance Wear Corp448,00116,814
The NASDAQ OMX Group248,48016,782
Markel Corporation18,01216,729
Bancorp of New Jersey3,276,27616,709
Cheniere Energy382,93116,696
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA126,94116,681
Bojangles1,023,76416,636
Bank of the Carolinas CORP518,81616,556
Weingarten Realty Investors424,30216,539
United States Steel Corporation871,11616,429
Apartment Investment and Management Company357,12116,396
FMC Technologies551,77416,370
Blackberry1,637,10716,354
Ames National Corporation532,84016,306
Compania Cervecerias Unidas1,174,89616,261
Torchmark Corporation251,53716,071
Ames National Corporation522,97216,004
Axovant Sciences Ltd.1,068,91215,970
Addus HomeCare Corporation428,48015,939
Wyndham Worldwide Corp236,64415,934
T-Mobile US Inc340,65215,916
BioTime5,037,57615,868
Atlassian Corporation528,58415,832
Blucora16,501,76215,828
OGE Energy Corporation498,96515,776
Amplify1,873,31115,736
Apptio Inc905,62315,713
Arlington Asset Investment Corp1,110,92515,698
Everest Re Group82,39215,652
Domino's Pizza Inc102,79615,609
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.2,713,56615,603
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.2,713,56615,603
Cadiz1,149,94615,525
Amarin Corporation PLC3,813,67915,369
B/E Aerospace297,09315,348
BioScrip5,642,60415,320
Sonoco Products Company289,94915,317
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.806,06715,276
Nordstrom293,77215,240
AXT Inc2,398,15815,228
51job340,18815,217
CBRE Group543,81415,216
Lennar Corporation359,55215,130
Arlington Asset Investment Corp1,106,52815,126
Packaging Corporation of America185,79815,097
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.885,76615,095
Affiliated Managers Group103,99215,048
Vantiv267,34615,044
iStar Inc.14,817,00014,928
Qorvo267,71114,922
Artesian Resources Corporation393,48014,810
United Therapeutics Corporation125,16414,779
Ctrip.com International315,91014,712
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers377,43614,704
Atlantic Coal PLC5,534,61714,665
Advaxis, Inc.2,256,79114,646
Brilliant Sands Incorporated787,99014,617
Chesapeake Energy Corp.4,818,06014,576
Angie's List2,552,02014,548
Smith (A.O.) Corporation147,18414,540
Eastman Chemical Company214,57014,521
Ashland Inc.124,44314,429
Darden Restaurants234,86714,403
United Resource Holdings Group, Inc.183,39814,395
Antero Midstream GP LP431,34914,303
CDK Global, Inc.248,93714,279
Gold Fields Limited2,941,79014,268
ResMed Inc.219,90814,248
iShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund241,07714,247
Edge Resources Inc.312,18914,183
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc465,08914,177
Addus HomeCare Corporation441,69614,135
Addus HomeCare Corporation441,69614,135
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.181,58514,093
Alleghany Corporation26,74914,043
Aratana Therapeutics2,649,10114,038
APPFOLIO INC426,21713,894
China Biologic Products111,53813,884
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF124,27213,835
DISH Network Corporation251,57613,782
Lennox International87,72013,776
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.148,10313,703
AxoGen, Inc.1,301,54413,601
Black Box Corporation1,589,66213,592
TheraBiogen Inc.127,52913,526
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation634,03813,391
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF267,91813,302
PT Indosat Tbk200,13813,225
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.255,67513,222
BeiGene, Ltd.293,62813,214
Broadridge Financial Solutions193,80813,139
Range Energy Resources, Inc.338,30613,110
Firstrand Limited169,96313,106
Gartner147,98013,089
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.565,39012,965
Harmonic Energy, Inc.152,64312,890
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.223,36512,852
PulteGroup640,09012,826
Pitney Bowes Inc701,40812,737
ARDELYX, INC.2,494,11912,719
Staples1,487,40112,716
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.161,27412,699
Eaton Vance Corporation323,67812,640
Access National Corporation419,92912,607
Access National Corporation419,92912,607
Discovery Communications479,03812,603
CF Industries Holdings515,60212,556
UAN Power Corp.323,36012,507
Achaogen Inc495,51612,502
Achaogen Inc495,51612,502
Atlantic Coal PLC5,198,38412,477
Retail Properties of America739,08212,416
Celanese Corporation186,44912,411
Stericycle154,70212,397
Assurant133,84612,348
Palo Alto Networks77,23612,307
Ralph Lauren Corporation121,51712,290
Equity Lifestyle Properties157,39512,148
Brightcove Inc.1,955,37112,123
Liberty Interactive Corporation605,70112,121
Telephone and Data Systems445,60012,112
Flow International Corporation250,98612,107
Artesian Resources Corporation371,27112,089
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc148,79212,062
IHS Markit320,64812,041
Alteryx, Inc.615,79012,021
Apollo Investment Corporation1,829,28012,000
Allied Motion Technologies438,54011,938
Associated330,02111,930
Sirius XM Radio Inc.2,834,31611,819
Mdu Res Group Inc463,00211,780
WhiteWave Foods215,83311,747
Realogy Holdings453,78711,735
Del Monte Pacific Ltd.194,99111,680
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P.648,02011,671
Amarin Corporation PLC3,639,32711,646
Amarin Corporation PLC3,639,32711,646
New York Community Bancorp Inc808,54111,506
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp180,80811,480
Ascent Capital Group745,67811,454
Garmin Ltd.236,57511,382
BSB Bancorp388,43511,362
Aqua Metals, Inc.580,58511,344
Raymond James Financial194,80911,341
Old Republic International Corporation642,09311,314
Associated332,02011,289
Under Armour333,21311,283
RemSleep Holdings, Inc.1,070,96411,256
Akbank Turk Anonim Sirketi9,435,00011,239
Patterson Companies244,09611,213
ServiceNow140,83511,148
Fidelity National Financial314,38511,111
Weatherford International1,975,37111,102
AGCO Corporation225,05411,099
Leucadia National Corporation580,48011,052
Alteryx, Inc.703,48310,995
Alteryx, Inc.703,48310,995
Murphy Oil Corporation360,69710,965
Standard Parking Corporation38,83810,963
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.2,672,90210,959
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.1,467,17810,930
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.586,35310,878
Omega Healthcare Investors306,45510,864
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.139,83910,831
Wright Express Corporation187,40510,824
51job294,62810,801
51job294,62810,801
Approach Resources Inc.3,190,41210,751
Aqua Metals, Inc.851,93310,692
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc87,89710,678
Reinsurance Group of America98,59010,642
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.88,54310,639
Cullen/Frost Bankers146,15710,515
Piedmont Natural Gas Company174,09210,452
Avid Technology1,978,91510,409
Ascent Capital Group735,00110,384
NAVIENT CORP715,52510,353
Gap465,08510,344
News Corporation738,39710,322
Teleflex Incorporated1,316,64310,315
Masimo Corporation172,08210,237
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation125,02310,208
Cadence Design Systems399,81510,207
ArcelorMittal1,222,00010,204
Signet International Holdings, Inc.136,35010,161
Select Comfort Corporation334,23310,141
Wynn Resorts103,73510,106
Syngenta AG115,01410,075
APPFOLIO INC370,39710,075
American Capital Agency Corp.514,10810,045
U.S. Stem Cell, Inc.191,65210,027
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)73,19710,000
Dell Technologies Inc.207,6859,927
Stag Industrial400,2189,810
Bemis Company190,9139,738
American Homes 4 Rent449,7589,733
AU Optronics Corp2,133,3369,727
Apollo Investment Corporation1,521,2019,720
Amber Group Inc.1,131,0849,693
BeiGene, Ltd.264,6159,687
Frontier Communications Corporation2,327,6259,684
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co121,5969,669
Outfront Media408,7449,666
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp1,042,1079,650
Healthcare Trust of America295,6909,645
Avid Technology2,052,5839,565
Highwoods Properties183,1749,546
Axis Energy Corporation175,1379,516
Aramark250,1819,514
Douglas Emmett258,0719,453
Senior Housing Properties Trust414,3019,410
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.985,2929,322
iBrands Corp.276,1959,316
Trimble Navigation Limited325,8299,307
Bitauto Holdings Limited323,6789,306
Sun Communities117,9989,261
Cal-Maine Foods239,7349,240
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.396,5219,235
Ramtron International Corporation171,5779,217
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.1,605,2529,214
Manhattan Associates159,4269,186
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.544,1369,185
PowerShares DB Energy Fund299,4599,173
Quanta Services327,1199,156
National Fuel Gas Company168,8159,127
BWX Technologies237,8629,127
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.264,0979,083
Build-A-Bear Workshop868,4719,075
ECA Marcellus Trust I864,8769,054
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.1,700,8279,048
TEGNA412,9559,027
Owens Corning Inc167,6888,953
Arrow Electronics139,6328,932
Terreno Realty Corporation322,1288,862
BHP Billiton Limited243,7928,854
Workday96,5048,848
Olin Corporation429,2738,808
Autoliv82,3958,800
Schuff International, Inc.162,5858,726
Targa Resources177,2128,703
Avnet211,8228,698
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation274,5088,678
CAM Group, Inc.238,0968,642
Hospitality Properites Trust290,6548,639
Mednax130,1938,625
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation584,2498,617
iSoftStone Holdings Limited287,3878,616
Spirit Realty Capital646,0898,613
IDEX Corporation91,1998,533
Allied Motion Technologies424,4878,532
Allied Motion Technologies424,4878,532
Signature Bank71,9188,518
WGL Holdings Inc135,7968,515
Endo Health Solutions Inc.422,3628,511
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.272,0008,496
W.P. Carey Inc.131,6518,495
21Vianet Group1,691,9498,494
ACNB Corporation278,4638,493
BHP Billiton Limited234,8018,356
Amber Group Inc.1,081,7008,351
Amber Group Inc.1,081,7008,351
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.450,6808,301
PS Business Parks73,0508,296
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation588,6068,269
Gaming Partners International Corporation247,1858,269
Equity One268,6378,223
Antares Pharma2,893,2398,217
New York Community Bancorp249,4498,197
Black Hills Corporation132,9368,138
AgroFresh Solutions1,166,8208,068
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.856,1498,047
STORE CAPITAL Corp271,6338,005
Atlas Financial Holdings535,8077,983
ACNB Corporation276,6637,982
ACNB Corporation276,6637,982
Aercap Holdings N.V.206,6167,952
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.523,5807,939
Abeona Therapeutics1,234,2257,899
MGM Growth Properties LLC300,9597,837
Tech Data Corporation92,1097,803
BRF-Brasil Foods S.A.456,9307,795
Zions Bancorporation250,0167,756
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc136,6437,750
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.107,5537,747
PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust146,9127,741
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)698,8937,723
Crown Cork & Seal Company134,9677,706
Medical Properties Trust519,5557,674
Atlas Financial Holdings561,1947,661
Development Capital Group, Inc.438,6727,646
Genpact Limited318,4847,628
Vectren Corporation151,8227,621
BCB Bancorp498,1837,621
Axalta Coating Systems Ltd.268,6967,596
MSC Industrial Direct Company103,3427,586
Taubman Centers101,8227,577
Donaldson Company202,9187,575
Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd216,0647,569
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.123,0117,568
Wabco Holdings Inc.66,6017,562
Allegion PLC 109,2747,530
BBVA Banco Frances S.A.397,5277,526
BHP Billiton plc241,5917,525
Waste Connections100,6287,517
Aerohive Networks1,501,7727,509
Southwest Gas Corporation107,0907,481
Forest City Realty Trust, Inc.320,8797,422
Discovery Communications275,3707,413
Rite Aid Corporation963,2527,407
Alico236,5967,405
Lincoln Electric Holdings118,1097,396
NRG Energy657,5907,371
Performance Sports Group131,1087,356
Athersys4,299,8247,353
Alkermes plc156,1137,342
ALAMOGORDO FINANCIAL CORP111,0087,314
21Vianet Group1,331,1597,309
21Vianet Group1,331,1597,309
Fortinet196,8797,272
Astrazeneca PLC220,8757,258
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.295,3707,237
ANAPTYSBIO INC302,1567,231
SCOTTS LIQUID GOLD INC86,7407,222
Azure Midstream Partners, LP385,3467,190
ITC Holdings Corp.154,4827,180
Commerce Bancshares144,5127,119
Athersys4,687,3317,077
BHP Billiton plc229,1647,049
Nordson Corporation70,7167,045
Liberty Gold Corp.210,2397,023
EastGroup Properties95,2747,009
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.581,5527,008
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.581,5527,008
ASML Holding N.V.63,8026,991
Adams Resources & Energy170,0086,984
VOYA Financial Inc241,9266,973
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP1,007,3736,951
Baozun313,4366,948
Banco Santander Brasil SA920,6426,933
M III Acquisition Corp.706,5236,924
AptarGroup89,4086,921
Sport Chalet56,8576,917
Liberty Broadband Corporation96,6876,912
Splunk Inc.117,5836,901
ANAPTYSBIO INC248,2196,888
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals2,184,6266,882
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals2,184,6266,882
C&F Financial Corporation146,5076,872
Oceaneering International249,1856,855
Lifestyle Medical Network Inc.77,0576,854
Black Diamond1,030,4216,853
RLJ Lodging Trust324,7386,829
AutoNation140,0936,823
V Media Corp92,9116,815
Alliance One International527,6716,781
Alliance One International527,6716,781
Sarepta Therapeutics109,2806,710
Rexford Industrial Realty292,9506,706
Carlsberg AS 1,144,9146,697
Arrowhead Research Corporation3,613,3696,685
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico70,3336,679
Energen Corporation114,4176,604
Sabre Corp234,2246,601
Credicorp Ltd.43,3446,599
Ameresco854,5886,580
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated193,0306,575
Watsco46,1516,503
Amedisys Inc136,9366,496
Alico245,3876,478
Alico245,3876,478
Nu Skin Enterprises99,7356,461
Agnico Eagle Mines143,0646,455
Adams Resources & Energy172,7636,453
Adams Resources & Energy172,7636,453
Autobytel Inc.512,3696,420
Marvell Technology Group Ltd.480,9806,382
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.133,1336,357
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd415,7246,333
Post Properties95,5106,316
First Trust412,8426,302
Urban Barns Foods Inc.223,1246,279
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.885,5596,270
Brown & Brown166,1996,267
Ameresco955,4596,258
Ameresco955,4596,258
Visteon Corp.87,2946,255
Great Plains Energy Inc226,5516,182
Agnico Eagle Mines145,4036,171
Agnico Eagle Mines145,4036,171
Vail Resorts39,3076,167
lululemon athletica inc.101,0976,165
CubeSmart226,0126,162
Brilliant Sands Incorporated407,9476,119
KTL Bamboo International Corp.380,3856,105
Mobileye143,2886,101
Aegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc.1,030,2596,026
Rightmove Plc564,7346,020
CDW Corp131,1055,995
IDACORP75,7785,932
Toll Brothers Inc.198,5175,928
Blue Bird Corporation347,6955,911
Nuance Communications407,5925,910
Bluegreen Corporation322,2445,897
SEACOR Holdings5,518,2125,844
Teradata Corporation188,2585,836
Avadel Pharmaceuticals525,7385,799
BG Staffing, Inc.331,5115,761
Americas Silver Corporation216,8435,703
Assured Guaranty Ltd.203,9765,660
ASB Bancorp128,7475,658
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.148,6505,604
East West Bancorp149,8085,500
Calpine Corporation433,5225,479
Diamondrock Hospitality Company600,4085,464
Vipshop Holdings Limited371,8325,455
Keysight Technologies, Inc.172,0845,454
NewLead Holdings Ltd.117,3295,439
Cabot Corporation102,9215,394
Yelp Inc.128,9235,376
Banco De Chile68,8355,365
Aerohive Networks1,267,9535,338
Aerohive Networks1,267,9535,338
CareView Communications Inc186,9325,328
CyrusOne111,4155,299
AU Optronics Corp1,384,7295,290
Legg Mason157,5285,274
Avadel Pharmaceuticals543,7245,263
Align Technology55,7985,231
Equity Commonwealth173,0165,228
Education Realty Trust Inc.120,0115,176
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V.133,1615,163
AXT Inc883,5395,125
Silver Spruce Resources Inc.223,9595,061
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc592,6375,054
AAC Holdings590,4505,036
Jack Henry & Associates58,8305,034
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals74,0575,020
West Pharmaceutical Services67,3765,020
Banco De Chile69,4595,013
W.T.B. Financial Corp.67,8405,007
SM Energy Company129,1314,983
BHP Billiton plc163,9424,980
Terra Nitrogen Company166,8434,975
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.234,973
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.722,5324,956
WellCare Helath Plans42,2954,953
BHP Billiton Limited142,4604,936
ArcelorMittal216,6664,925
Domtar Corporation132,2034,909
AgroFresh Solutions1,180,8554,881
AgroFresh Solutions1,180,8554,881
Corporate Office Properties Trust171,9754,875
Ingram Micro Inc.135,5064,832
Banco de Guayaquil SA440,1234,815
Lancaster Colony Corporation36,3144,796
Rio Tinto142,7744,769
Nabors Industries Ltd.391,8344,766
Commonwealth Business Bank (Los Angeles, CA)41,7344,762
Ryder System72,0584,752
National Health Investors59,6684,684
Calavo Growers71,5274,680
CLARCOR Inc.71,7234,662
AquaVenture Holdings Ltd272,3094,649
Parametric Technology Corporation104,7554,642
Piedmont Office Realty Trust212,5964,628
Bank of Hawaii Corporation63,6514,623
John Wiley & Sons89,1634,602
Hudson Pacific Properties139,9274,600
Urban Outfitters132,9344,589
Apple Green Holding, Inc.247,2954,579
AAC Holdings659,7434,572
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As114,5734,571
ONE Gas73,5384,548
LaSalle Hotel Properties188,9274,510
NorthWestern Corporation78,1464,496
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust288,1934,491
Avangrid, Inc.107,0944,475
Toro Company (The)95,0364,451
Post Holdings57,3314,425
Gramercy Capital Corp458,4614,419
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp163,4684,405
American Financial Group58,5674,393
China Natural Gas, Inc.59,4494,390
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.1,239,1834,389
VALE S.A.911,3944,379
Gramercy Property Trust, Inc.453,5914,372
Infosys Limited275,0984,341
Tenet Healthcare Corporation190,9894,328
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust160,8974,279
Leidos Holdings, Inc.98,5354,264
FactSet Research Systems Inc.26,0954,229
Steel Partners Holdings LP169,0364,225
Cable One, Inc.7,2204,217
IGM Financial Inc.190,5494,194
Huntington Ingalls Industries27,3144,190
Treehouse Foods48,0254,187
PacWest Bancorp97,3714,178
Envision Solar International, Inc.187,2704,171
VWR Funding, Inc.147,0114,168
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund100,0294,149
AVEO Pharmaceuticals1,868,2204,147
The Ultimate Software Group20,2814,145
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP58,0924,115
CSRA Inc.152,6224,106
Blue Wolf Mongolia Holdings Corp.172,8164,106
World Fuel Services Corporation88,7364,105
Mack-Cali Realty Corporation150,0754,084
Superior Energy Services228,1124,083
LendingClub Corp657,8144,065
Atento444,0604,063
Laredo Petroleum Holdings314,9284,063
United Bankshares107,8004,061
Tata Motors Ltd100,6874,025
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund35,5094,004
Hubbell37,1394,001
Arrowhead Gold Corp.2,464,6073,993
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.226,7233,956
Ziggo NV113,9863,950
SiM Internal Test 4593,6433,937
A. Schulman640,2203,937
A. Schulman640,2203,937
The Graystone Company, Inc.34,0683,901
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp.177,3963,897
Neurocrine Biosciences76,8083,889
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST, INC.173,2653,879
Brandywine Realty Tr248,0693,874
Williams-Sonoma75,7203,868
Continental Resources74,4193,867
Landstar Development Group, Inc.56,4713,845
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste185,5093,844
Arris Group Inc134,7863,819
Alaska Communications Systems Group1,735,5163,817
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.1,125,1493,817
Washington Prime Group Inc.305,7523,785
Aevi Genomic Medicine2,018,8633,754
Aevi Genomic Medicine2,018,8633,754
Brunswick Corporation76,8173,746
Ryman Hospitality Properties77,6003,738
GWR Global Water Resources Corp.54,1663,734
Azure Midstream Partners, LP227,7503,715
Sunstone Hotel Investors288,3113,688
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group800,8233,683
Physicians Realty Trust170,4073,670
Acadia Realty Trust101,1743,667
Advanced Micro Devices528,6313,653
Arrowhead Gold Corp.1,972,2633,649
Baozun244,1263,648
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.92,1563,640
JetBlue Airways Corporation210,9213,636
Core Laboratories N.V.32,2533,624
Apptio Inc308,9253,623
Dupont Fabros Technology87,5233,611
NVR2,1983,605
Gulfport Energy Corporation127,2513,594
Tenneco Automotive61,6713,593
Alliance HealthCare Services268,8123,575
Adeptus Health Inc.1,984,5303,571
Adeptus Health Inc.1,984,5303,571
Netsuite Inc32,2443,569
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao217,0643,557
CIENA Corporation162,8693,550
Computer Sciences Corporation67,9853,549
Paramount Group, Inc.216,3073,546
Cambium Learning Group698,6753,542
Innocap, Inc.20,2553,540
Darling International Inc.261,9743,539
Tupperware Corporation54,1233,539
Timken Company (The)100,7133,539
BlackRock Kelso Capital Corporation471,1523,529
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.28,7963,518
Groupon682,7873,516
First American Minnesota Municipal Income Fund II89,4403,513
MarketAxess Holdings21,2073,511
Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund132,3023,502
The Hanover Insurance Group46,3783,497
Gamestop Corporation126,0803,479
EMCOR Group57,7583,444
A. Schulman621,0923,416
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I253,2553,406
LIBERTY ALL STAR GROWTH FUND INC100,0023,399
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd51,8483,393
Alaska Communications Systems Group1,833,2663,392
Alaska Communications Systems Group1,833,2663,392
Compass Minerals Intl Inc45,9583,387
Synovus Financial Corp.104,0623,384
Socket Mobile, Inc.125,2583,370
Webster Ltd.88,3563,358
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.159,8033,348
Owens-Illinois181,9803,346
Aspen Insurance Holdings Limited71,2083,318
Teradyne153,6613,316
Lamar Advertising Company50,6643,309
NetScout Systems113,0183,306
Prestige Brand Holdings68,1963,292
BRT Realty Trust415,6593,266
Pinnacle Foods Inc65,0103,261
Consolidated Plen Tech Electronics, Inc.169,2443,250
Approach Resources Inc.1,294,6413,250
BioDelivery Sciences International1,158,9303,244
National Instruments Corporation113,3503,220
Oshkosh Truck Corporation57,4763,219
Atento288,3623,216
Lexington Realty Trust311,3113,207
CBOE Holdings49,3303,199
QEP Resources163,8143,199
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC3,858,1873,191
Akoustis Technologies, Inc.362,8953,172
Service Corporation International118,8483,154
Spirent Communications Plc.49,2613,140
Copart58,6143,139
Old Dominion Freight Line45,6063,129
Aegon NV609,1833,125
Aegon NV609,1833,125
Mentor Graphics Corporation118,0033,120
Jabil Circuit142,6503,113
Whiting Petroleum Corporation356,0743,112
SVB Financial Group28,1033,106
Genworth Financial Inc626,1623,105
WPX Energy234,6523,095
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC88,4283,071
LIBERTY SILVER CORP108,1393,034
Ryanair Holdings Plc40,4233,033
Valley National Bancorp311,2533,029
Gentex Corporation171,8713,019
The Hain Celestial Group84,3773,003
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.129,8172,999
Kite Realty Group Trust107,8072,988
Fitbit201,0012,983
Melco Crown Entertainment Limited184,7482,977
iShares MSCI75,5882,976
PolyOne Corporation87,8802,971
Cinemark Holdings Inc77,5422,968
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.795,2592,958
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.795,2592,958
H. B. Fuller Company63,4092,947
Chesapeake Lodging Trust127,7452,925
Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc55,2792,920
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.147,1302,919
Patterson-UTI Energy129,4662,896
Umpqua Holdings Corporation192,2432,894
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust92,6812,884
Crimson Exploration Inc.33,2492,883
Alliance HealthCare Services280,3632,874
Alliance HealthCare Services280,3632,874
McEwen Mining Inc.781,8862,869
RLI Corp.41,9652,869
Bio-Rad Laboratories17,4072,852
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation199,2152,843
Royal Dutch Shell PLC56,7632,842
Cousins Properties Incorporated271,3552,832
Community Bank (Pasadena, CA)90,1132,831
Crane Company44,8772,828
Autobytel Inc.222,9682,812
Hawaiian Electric Industries93,8632,802
Radiant Creations Group, Inc.206,6432,799
CBL & Associates Properties230,1872,794
Kbridge Energy Corp.184,1422,786
Beasley Broadcast Group283,3812,777
Tyler Technologies16,1092,759
Vedanta Res Plc265,5512,754
De La Rue PLC 23,3192,750
Coty Inc116,9332,748
QTS Realty Trust, Inc.51,8352,740
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated25,2172,722
Colony Bankcorp109,6742,713
Aviat Networks155,7702,711
Dunkin' Brands Group51,9332,705
Banco Santander Brasil SA305,7152,697
Diamondhead Casino Corp.14,7492,696
Brocade Communications Systems291,9122,695
ABIOMED20,7952,674
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.96,5582,668
Banco Macro S.A.34,0062,661
NCR Corporation82,1812,645
Bioheart, Inc.24,1132,640
Ampio Pharmaceuticals3,296,2572,637
CASEY CONTAINER CORP21,8992,632
Huaneng Power Intl104,3752,621
KLX Inc.74,3612,618
Mercury General Corporation47,6712,615
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings58,6482,612
ArQule2,103,6292,609
Panera Bread Company13,2652,584
ITT Educational Services, Inc.71,9852,580
Qiagen N.V.93,9372,578
Allison Transmission Holdings89,8812,578
Avista Corporation61,4532,568
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation209,7102,550
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.84,4522,542
Brinker International50,3982,542
Kirby Corporation40,8052,536
Dril-Quip45,4722,535
NewMarket Corporation5,8802,524
Charles River Laboratories International30,2222,519
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.26,3712,493
Trinity Industries102,9992,490
Aviat Networks165,3662,490
MICRO IMAGING TECHNOLOGY, INC.29,8442,484
Wintrust Financial Corporation44,6742,483
Hexcel Corporation55,9992,481
Asta Funding302,8682,468
Dycom Industries29,9922,453
Amsurg Corp.36,5272,450
Rayonier Inc. REIT92,2712,449
Heico Corporation38,9462,443
LTC Properties46,9462,440
Microsemi Corporation57,8262,428
Wipro Limited249,8972,427
Aware469,3302,417
Select Income REIT89,6132,411
Insulet Corporation58,8142,409
Aecom Technology Corporation81,0572,409
Argan40,6762,408
Mobile TeleSystems315,4862,407
ETFS Gold Trust18,7502,403
Convergys Corporation79,0062,403
Cosan Limited335,4382,398
Thor Industries28,2352,391
YY Inc.44,7732,386
Skechers U.S.A.103,5572,372
Monogram Residential Trust, Inc.222,7582,369
Aware503,5492,366
Graco Inc.31,9622,365
Prosperity Bancshares43,0312,362
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP462,6422,360
ArQule2,225,6412,359
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.1,127,4512,324
Asta Funding286,4212,319
BioDelivery Sciences International1,218,8392,315
Semgroup Corporation65,0672,301
On4 Communications, Inc.1,920,0002,287
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste15,5712,280
Luxoft Holding Inc43,0492,275
Burlington Stores Inc28,0542,273
Amerco6,9622,258
New Ulm Telecom, Inc.30,8632,255
St. Joe Company (The)122,6642,255
PrivateBancorp48,8512,243
Alliance One International155,6592,241
Metals USA Holdings Corp.31,3812,239
Verint Systems Inc.59,4532,237
Broadwind Energy443,7752,237
SLM Corporation297,3422,222
Sally Beauty Holdings85,9332,206
Aaron's86,7172,204
Pampa Energia S.A.67,9832,203
Bank of the Ozarks57,2642,199
Energizer Tennis Inc.43,9682,196
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A.100,1482,192
Tyme Technologies, Inc.150,9072,190
American Assets Trust50,4182,188
Dermira, Inc.64,6672,187
Sabra Healthcare REIT86,7152,183
Catalent, Inc.84,3862,180
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc35,1322,178
Xenia Hotels & Resorts142,9032,169
Woodward34,7062,168
Cognex Corporation40,9122,163
Merit Medical Systems88,7722,156
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP79,2432,154
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.68,9692,146
Opko Health Inc201,3052,131
Enersis S A259,8372,128
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST94,3502,124
Industrias Bachoco42,2492,119
NuVasive31,7382,116
Live Nation Entertainment76,9212,113
AMC Networks Inc.40,7152,111
Penske Automotive Group43,7512,108
Zynga Inc.721,6932,100
Orbital Corporation Limited27,4602,094
PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP160,9052,082
Associated Banc-Corp106,1042,078
Parsley Energy61,7242,069
Denbury Resources635,7842,053
PAREXEL International Corporation29,5342,051
New York REIT, Inc.223,4012,044
Cameco Corporation224,1122,039
ASPEN AEROGELS INC458,3062,038
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC635,2312,036
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC635,2312,036
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust108,5142,035
JOYMAIN INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.73,0162,026
Summit Hotel Properties153,5492,021
Life Care Medical Devices Limited577,1712,021
Intersil Corporation92,0172,018
Validus Holdings40,4412,015
Diamondback Energy20,8332,012
LifePoint Hospitals33,9022,008
Sprouts Farmers Market Inc97,1742,006
Marcus & Millichap76,6622,005
Meredith Corporation38,5362,003
ASPEN AEROGELS INC481,3671,998
Federated Investors67,2821,994
ENSCO plc234,4201,993
J CREW GROUP INC.215,5481,987
California Water Service Group Holding61,8711,986
CNO Financial Group129,5791,979
CoreLogic50,3911,977
Dean Foods Company119,0321,953
Bowl America, Inc.55,5621,953
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.911,8771,951
Tetra Technologies54,9771,950
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust84,3201,942
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.491,5051,917
Globant45,3641,910
FINISAR CORP64,0391,908
Zebra Technologies Corporation27,3841,907
New England Service Co.134,1731,907
AveXis, Inc.46,2381,905
Worthington Energy, Inc.39,5781,901
Aegon NV371,6841,900
CST Mining Group, Ltd.39,4821,899
Belden Inc27,4391,893
American States Water Company47,0031,882
Avon Products330,6811,872
South State24,8481,865
Sage Therapeutics, Inc.40,4861,864
Spectrum Brands Holdings13,5281,862
Regal Beloit Corporation31,2501,859
IRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones S.A.97,2911,848
Chemical Financial Corporation41,8501,847
Life Care Medical Devices Limited542,1981,844
White Mountains Insurance Group2,2221,843
Kosmos Energy Ltd.287,4031,842
PriceSmart21,9101,835
Valmont Industries13,6081,831
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.141,3791,829
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL)175,9151,824
Rice Energy69,7841,822
CleanPath Resources Corp.37,6501,806
Parkway Properties106,1821,805
Eagle Energy Trust23,3231,803
RSP Permian46,4771,802
BSQUARE Corporation321,1001,797
Western Refining77,3101,792
FNB United Corp.145,5971,791
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.56,0001,791
CONMED Corporation44,3971,779
Dominion Resources, Inc.35,4011,766
Lexmark International44,0691,761
Curtiss-Wright Corporation19,2461,753
SuperValu Inc.350,8301,750
Enersys25,2051,744
Avinger916,6801,742
Liberty Interactive Corporation43,3501,729
Anthem39,7091,726
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions130,9881,726
Seabridge Gold155,9621,720
California First National Bancorp91,2171,719
Sanmina-SCI Corporation60,2541,716
Mwana Africa Plc.28,3881,707
Fair Isaac Corp13,6831,705
Seritage Growth Properties33,5991,703
Decker Manufacturing Corp.28,5881,702
Rollins57,8871,695
Agrium Inc.18,6341,686
B2Digital, Inc.600,0771,686
Ellies Holdings Limited15,9151,676
Verifone Systems106,2221,671
MB Financial Inc.43,7881,666
Avis Budget Group48,5941,662
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO50,7441,661
Government Properties Income Trust73,3861,660
Rackspace Hosting52,1821,654
Biocept774,5171,649
Tessera Technologies42,7581,644
Franklin Street Properties Corp.130,0321,639
Essent Group61,4981,637
bluebird bio, Inc.24,1481,637
Maximus28,9031,635
Ashford Inc27,6801,632
CalAtlantic Group, Inc.48,8201,632
Aeolus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.91,0941,627
Waddell & Reed Financial89,4021,624
Thomson Reuters Corp39,1571,620
CBIZ57,6851,616
BCB Bancorp97,0261,614
Stifel Financial Corporation41,9651,613
Cathay Pacific Airways, Ltd.52,1641,606
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store12,0731,596
Jack In The Box Inc.16,4981,582
Cree61,3681,578
Matador Resources Company64,7681,577
Sensient Technologies Corporation20,7791,574
IBERIABANK Corporation23,4061,571
Washington Federal58,8051,569
Korea Electric Power Corporation64,3601,569
ON Semiconductor Corporation126,8701,563
Sinclair Pharma plc.54,1031,562
UMB Financial Corporation26,2271,559
IPG Photonics Corporation18,8791,555
Graham Holdings3,2251,553
Hancock Holding Company47,8631,553
Flowers Foods102,5571,550
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP23,1671,548
Agrium Inc.16,1311,542
Fulton Financial Corporation106,1451,542
Wendy's Company (The)142,8831,542
Agrium Inc.16,1311,542
Agree Realty Corporation31,1711,541
Companhia de Bebidas das Americas - AmBev251,7551,533
Central Europe and Russia Fund60,8711,533
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd126,1931,530
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd126,1931,530
Extended Stay America, Inc.106,6791,515
Aspen Technology32,3261,513
Trustmark Corporation54,7221,507
Apogee Enterprises33,6711,505
Asure Software Inc102,9561,505
Vodafone Group Plc51,4731,501
Cirrus Logic28,0831,492
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings36,8341,489
Dana Holding Corporation95,3531,486
Kennametal Inc.51,1061,483
MGP Ingredients36,3461,473
CareTrust REIT, Inc.99,4881,471
Copa Holdings16,7131,470
Now Inc68,2081,461
TRI Pointe Homes110,7301,459
Advanced Info Service Public Co., Ltd.60,5901,457
Investors Bancorp120,8891,452
Triumph Ventures Corp51,4601,435
Methanex Corporation40,1711,433
Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation36,2701,432
CNOOC Limited11,2681,425
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp273,4391,422
ViaSat19,0551,422
Jumbo SA21,3281,421
Tempur-pedic International Inc25,0381,420
Akorn51,9521,416
Universal Forest Products14,3731,415
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation531,7611,415
CNA Financial Corporation41,0881,414
Omega Protein Corporation60,4441,413
Endologix110,0111,408
FelCor Lodging Trust Incorporated218,4631,404
Janus Capital Group100,1641,404
Gener8 Maritime274,2741,404
Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT)72,7891,401
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals650,3471,398
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation535,0531,397
Huntsman Corporation85,8381,396
US Foods Holding Corp.58,9501,392
Biolase1,433,2311,391
Silgan Holdings27,4901,390
China Life Insurance Company Limited105,8581,385
Chimera Investment Corporation86,5991,381
Alere Inc.31,7791,374
Watts Water Technologies21,1481,371
Monolithic Power Systems17,0041,369
Lindsay Corporation18,4681,367
Science Applications International Corp 19,6691,365
Banco Bradesco Sa150,4161,364
Bob Evans Farms35,3471,354
Fourlis Holding SA63,2171,349
Commercial Metals Company83,1701,347
Carrizo Oil & Gas33,0711,344
Cabinet Grow Inc.24,4211,342
comScore43,7261,341
Rexnord Corporation62,6191,340
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Inc.987,2181,333
Therapy Cells, Inc.83,2751,333
Minerals Technologies Inc.18,8171,331
Vista International Technologies Inc33,3401,330
Rowan Companies plc87,6041,328
GCP Applied Technologies Inc.46,4961,317
Enbridge Energy Management LLC51,6511,314
Ashford Inc25,7631,313
Pacific Biosciences of California146,4121,312
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd101,7081,310
Molina Healthcare Inc22,4251,308
Vishay Intertechnology92,7761,307
Graphic Packaging Holding Company93,4771,307
Santeon Group Inc33,7611,299
Popular33,9701,298
United Natural Foods32,3071,294
Bottomline Technologies55,4991,294
South Jersey Industries43,7571,293
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.71,4221,291
Abeona Therapeutics257,4981,288
Abeona Therapeutics257,4981,288
GATX Corporation28,8751,287
Dex One Corporation14,6361,282
Genomic Health43,9931,273
Chart Industries38,7111,271
New Senior Investment Group Inc.109,9971,269
ACCELERON PHARMA INC35,0401,268
Madison Ventures Inc.7,4721,266
Portland General Electric Company29,5901,261
Office Depot350,5311,251
DigitalGlobe45,4561,249
KAR Auction Services28,8961,247
ProAssurance Corporation23,7401,246
Draftteam Daily Fantasy Sports Corp.26,8491,246
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation65,7841,239
BancorpSouth53,2871,236
Anthera Pharmaceuticals2,897,4791,234
Alcentra Capital Corp89,6881,232
Alcentra Capital Corp89,6881,232
Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S.A.B. de C.V.26,1361,230
Petrobras Argentina S.A.147,7541,228
InterDigital15,4401,223
Two Harbors Investments Corp143,1141,220
MakeMyTrip Limited51,5541,217
Taro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.11,0231,217
Canada Coal Inc61,2081,209
Carpenter Technology Corporation29,1941,205
Tahoe Resources93,5541,200
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated23,8581,194
Berry Petroleum Company27,0911,188
Texas Capital Bancshares21,5801,186
Generac Holdlings Inc.32,6751,186
FTI Consulting26,5511,183
Haynes International31,8461,182
The Andersons32,5571,178
AVEO Pharmaceuticals1,979,8891,168
Buffalo Wild Wings8,2721,164
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc33,6101,162
Herman Miller40,5481,159
Kemper Corporation29,4641,158
GLOBAL HEALTHCARE REIT, INC.49,7391,147
HUB Power Co., Ltd.27,9621,140
Enlink Midstream, LLC68,0811,140
Cobalt International Energy2,399,2541,140
Acxiom Corporation42,6441,136
Square97,3681,135
Titan International112,0951,135
Inphi Corporation26,0471,134
MUELLER WATER PRODUCTS90,2671,133
Brookfield Real Estate Services32,1921,133
Pfenex Inc.126,3811,131
Texas Roadhouse28,8751,128
Teladoc, Inc.61,1491,120
Noble Corporation176,6171,120
Helen of Troy Limited12,9811,118
RRSat Global Communications Network Ltd.70,9901,117
Knoll48,7411,114
AU Optronics Corp304,8201,113
Primerica20,9661,112
Oasis Petroleum Inc.96,7421,110
National Australia Bank Ltd. (Victoria, Australia)52,9041,108
Saul Centers16,6231,107
Kaiser Aluminum Corporation12,7841,106
Insperity15,1481,100
BankUnited36,2371,094
Hertz Global Holdings27,1701,092
First Defiance Financial Corp.24,4091,090
Flagstar Bancorp39,2081,088
Xponential, Inc.29,6301,087
Herbalife LTD.17,4321,081
Opus Bank30,5251,080
CoStar Group4,9831,079
Vonage Holdings Corp.163,1371,079
Steelcase Inc.77,3711,075
Invacare Corporation96,1541,074
American Seniors Association Holding Group, Inc.232,2251,073
Silicon Laboratories18,2191,071
Trinseo S.A.18,8841,068
Diageo plc9,1871,066
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.84,6761,065
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.84,6761,065
KATE62,0871,064
United Community Financial Corp.50,5611,063
Oil States International33,6331,062
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.701,7941,059
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.701,7941,059
WESCO International17,1681,056
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co78,4511,052
Diebold42,3141,049
Ares Management55,2941,047
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.64,0131,045
Biocept762,9501,045
Rambus83,2531,041
Allete17,3911,037
MGIC Investment Corporation129,3651,035
TIER REIT INC66,7841,031
Corrections Corporation of America73,9511,026
Dolby Laboratories18,8601,024
Barrick Gold Corporation57,7611,024
Acadia Healthcare Company20,6101,021
Colfax Corporation32,4321,020
LogMein11,1641,010
Crown Castle International Corporation8,9211,008
Alcentra Capital Corp74,1971,008
Granite Construction Incorporated20,2521,008
Esterline Technologies Corporation13,2601,008
American Vanguard Corporation62,6651,006
International Bancshares Corporation33,6991,004
Seattle Genetics18,5101,000
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd108,7271,000
ACI Worldwide51,554999
Sotheby's26,191996
Mueller Industries30,470988
Aevi Genomic Medicine740,705986
Galp Energia, SA33,782985
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.32,840982
Manitowoc Foodservice, Inc.71,714981
Banco Popular47,374980
Investors Real Estate Trust164,688979
New York Community Bancorp70,812978
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras104,356974
The Middleby Corporation7,878973
TIME INC.66,746967
TRIBUNE MEDIA CO26,461966
Spirit Airlines22,699965
LivaNova PLC16,022963
U.S. Silica Holdings20,641962
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.27,037955
Ubiquiti Networks17,813954
Quotient Ltd121,861953
CommVault Systems17,893951
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.457,272946
Hersha Hospitality Trust52,459945
Five Below23,396944
Grupo De Inversiones Suramericana S.A.63,637942
Alexander's24,530942
Pacira Pharmaceuticals27,323935
New York Times Company (The)78,149934
Banner Corporation21,195927
Euronet Worldwide11,313926
NETGEAR15,306926
Talen Energy Corp66,797925
ICICI Bank Limited123,533923
Synaptics Incorporated15,653917
Community Health Systems79,456916
Greif Bros. Corporation18,118913
PDC Energy13,618913
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc.173,012912
Gigamon, Inc.16,645912
First Priority Tax Solutions Inc.69,303912
IAC/InterActiveCorp14,561910
GNC Holdings44,353905
DynTek, Inc.73,062905
NIC Inc.38,371902
Pure Pharmaceuticals Corp.66,418900
MSA Safety15,469898
Asure Software Inc87,285897
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd24,590896
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New16,676894
Aquinox Pharmaceuticals66,792892
DeVry Inc.38,454887
Morningstar11,153885
Cedar Realty Trust122,067879
22nd Century Group, Inc.496,133868
AmeriServ Financial Inc.209,014867
PetroHunter Energy Corp.12,916863
Beasley Broadcast Group74,290862
SSTL, Inc.26,773861
Diamond Offshore Drilling48,823860
Nomad Holdings Ltd.72,547858
3D Systems Corporation47,455852
WebMD Health Corp17,108851
AmTrust Financial Services31,727851
Arrin Corp.27,150851
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp198,769844
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corp198,769844
iShares17,336841
Franklin Electric Co.20,479833
Regal Entertainment Group37,953826
Silver Bay Realty Trust Corp.47,014825
Erie Indemnity Company8,061823
Getty Realty Corporation34,370822
Subsea 7 SA ADR 7,725819
PTC Therapeutics58,239816
Sonic Automotive43,422816
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.18,952813
Exelixis63,397811
NorthStar Real Estate Income II, Inc.61,341808
John Bean Technologies Corporation11,463808
CVR Partners152,022806
KB Home49,910804
Greenbrier Companies124,412804
Boston Beer Company5,168802
Stepan Company10,980797
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International32,400795
Beacon Roofing Supply18,889795
Proofpoint10,631795
PBF Energy34,989793
EchoStar Corporation18,074792
Semtech Corporation28,574792
Wabash National Corporation55,582791
Plantronics15,105786
Air Lease Corporation27,466785
Churchill Downs5,360784
Carbo Ceramics71,531782
Interval Leisure Group45,478781
Group 1 Automotive12,237781
AmeriServ Financial Inc.207,829780
Western Alliance Bancorporation20,674776
USG Corporation30,032776
TopBuild Corp23,407776
INOTEK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP81,496773
American Biltrite, Inc.750,000772
First Potomac Realty Trust84,429772
Unisys Corporation79,125771
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.7,783769
Barnes Group18,927767
CHS Inc64,352765
Guess?52,305764
Knowles54,313763
Smart Balance Inc59,641762
Choice Hotels International16,837759
Hecla Mining Company132,549756
Engility Holdings23,855753
Spark Therapeutics12,523753
Fossil27,038751
Selective Insurance Group18,755747
Zayo Group Holdings, Inc.25,050745
MLP AG18,607743
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited24,170739
Actinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.604,130737
American Realty Capital Trust732,000735
BG Staffing, Inc.51,312735
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc124,182731
Cantel Medical Corp.9,314726
El Paso Electric Company15,458722
CACI International7,112718
McDermott International143,192718
MKS Instruments14,332713
Evercore Partners Inc13,713706
Potlatch Corporation18,166706
athenahealth5,599705
Continental Building Products33,450702
Veeva Systems17,016702
Abercrombie & Fitch Company43,797696
Ionis Pharmaceuticals18,955695
Ormat Technologies14,235689
II-VI Incorporated28,255688
MEDIACOM BROADBAND LLC37,104685
Amkor Technology70,394684
Innospec Inc.11,208681
The Intertain Group Limited8,535681
Westlake Chemical Corporation12,704680
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc44,851680
Wright Medical Group27,669679
Dillard's Capital Trust I10,576665
SPX21,504665
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC19,662662
Comfort Systems USA22,590662
EarthLink106,717661
MicroStrategy Incorporated3,927658
Core-Mark Holding Company18,367657
Aegion Corp34,369656
INSYS Therapeutics, Inc.55,675656
ABM Industries Incorporated16,482654
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC12,431653
SJW Corporation14,807647
HomeStreet25,746646
Home BancShares30,759641
Patheon N.V.21,375634
A10 Networks59,302634
Cooper Tire & Rubber Company16,673634
Glacier Bancorp22,222634
Ampio Pharmaceuticals1,214,869634
CEPHEID11,986631
Insight Enterprises19,369631
EQT Midstream Partners8,257629
Werner Enterprises26,901626
Entegris35,851625
Great Western Bancorp, Inc.18,555618
FireEye Inc41,824616
American Realty Capital Trust615,000615
Guidewire Software10,213612
Tri Origin Exploration Ltd.7,802609
Argo Group International Holdings10,753607
Community Bank System12,547603
Pinnacle Financial Partners11,129602
BOK Financial Corporation8,732602
Chemtura Corp.18,254599
International Speedway Corporation17,860598
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd34,296596
K12 Inc41,460594
Carrols Restaurant Group44,894593
Sterling Bancorp33,733590
Capitol Federal Financial41,720588
CoreSite Realty Corporation7,928586
BroadSoft12,500582
Plexus Corp.12,384580
Anixter International Inc.8,962578
Sanderson Farms5,979576
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated404,000575
MasTec19,236572
Spartan Stores19,589566
Bloomin' Brands32,776566
Materion Corporation18,390565
First Citizens BancShares1,919563
Pandora Media39,180562
Papa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.7,117561
Hyatt Hotels Corporation11,343559
HSN14,050559
Ascena Retail Group99,903558
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation7,578556
NextEra Energy Partners19,816554
Universal Health Realty Income Trust8,790554
ShoreTel68,222546
Covanta Holding Corporation35,530546
Bank of Commerce Holdings (CA)50,754543
Sohu.com Inc.12,246542
Atlantica Del Golfo28,384540
INC Research Holdings, Inc.12,099540
Union Equity, Inc.20,092538
Party City Holdings31,480538
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC35,278537
WisdomTree Investments52,178537
Columbia Banking System16,380536
DSP Group44,554535
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd43,960535
Intercept Pharmaceuticals3,249534
Golar LNG Limited25,062531
Maiden Holdings41,749529
Calgon Carbon Corporation34,772528
Liberty Broadband Corp7,520527
America Movil46,077527
Unit Corporation28,248526
MRC Global Inc.31,924525
Cynosure10,242522
ETFS Platinum Trust5,283522
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.29,155519
Wolverine World Wide22,548519
Enstar Group Limited3,141517
China Telecom Corp Ltd10,137517
Arbor Realty Trust69,403515
US-Dadi Fertilizer Ind International Inc.9,909512
Eagle Bancorp10,374512
OneMain16,544512
CVB Financial Corporation28,913509
Unifirst Corporation3,854508
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA16,129508
Cameco Corporation59,341508
Haemonetics Corporation14,003507
RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.11,567507
Cubic Corporation10,815506
EverBank Financial Corp.26,060504
Tableau Software9,086503
Atlantic Alliance Partnership Corp.32,979500
Web.com Group28,808497
American National Insurance Company4,072496
bebe stores83,255495
ASB Bancorp14,535494
Ship Finance International Limited33,292491
Badger Meter14,656490
Mineral Hill Industries Ltd.16,194488
Iridium Communications Inc60,151488
Lions Gate Entertainment Corporation24,138483
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.28,227482
RPX Corporation45,065482
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.28,227482
PRA Health Sciences, Inc.8,498480
PDL BioPharma143,522480
TiVo Inc.24,644480
FCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS, INC.12,475479
Ballantyne Strong79,900479
Hilltop Holdings Inc.21,353479
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC18,871479
Basic Energy Services14,361478
Arista Networks, Inc.5,626478
American Biltrite, Inc.475,000477
Northwest Bancshares30,340477
Companhia Energetica De Sao Paulo184,165477
Premier Inc14,714476
Santander Holdings USA39,181476
Goldcorp Inc.28,829476
Atlantic Coast Federal Corporation60,642475
Empire District Electric Company (The)13,862474
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC14,466474
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering73,000473
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering73,000473
Axovant Sciences Ltd.33,645472
Michaels Stores Inc19,527471
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.21,197471
Old National Bancorp Capital Trust I33,462470
Ambarella6,384470
Lan Chile S.A.19,132470
Cavium8,090470
Viavi Solutions63,321469
Tutor Perini Corporation21,695465
Acorn International542,000465
Take-Two Interactive Software10,289463
Neutral Tandem28,732463
California Resources Corp36,338454
Red Rock Resorts, Inc.19,226454
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals558,000453
GoPro, Inc.26,885449
NRG Yield26,724448
Atlantic Coast Federal Corporation58,378446
International Frontier Resources Corp.18,226445
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated300,000445
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated300,000445
Stericycle, Inc.6,704444
Nano-Textile Ltd13,463442
Helix TCS, Inc.54,354442
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG30,499441
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.75,139439
Stillwater Mining Company32,598436
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation23,089436
Primo Water Corporation35,765434
ETFS SILVER TRUST6,258434
Performance Food Group17,411432
Bruker Corporation19,106432
American River Bankshares29,019431
InfraREIT23,735431
Horace Mann Educators Corporation11,698429
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.13,471428
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.18,912426
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance389,000426
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company8,325426
Worldpay Group PLC6,991425
First Midwest Bancorp21,886423
Platform Specialty Products51,936421
Park National Corporation4,383420
Gannett Co.36,062420
First Financial Bancorp.19,223419
Puma Exploration, Inc.6,248419
Amtech Systems49,554418
Navistar International Corporation18,236417
Amerco1,092416
Coeur d'Alene Mines Corporation35,128416
Nordic Investment Bank40,999415
Otter Tail Corporation11,990414
FIBROGEN INC19,988413
WNS (Holdings) Limited13,798413
Arch Capital Group Ltd.21,732413
Select Medical Holdings Corporation30,592413
TFS Financial Corporation23,126412
Brown Forman Corporation8,253411
DSW Inc.20,072410
Praxsyn Corporation11,893410
SolarCity Corp.20,956410
Starz Inc Class A13,079408
A-Mark Precious Metals, Inc.24,928408
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.13,533406
Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund11,176406
Simmons First National Corporation8,136406
Provident Financial Services19,079405
American Equity Investment Life Holding Company22,807404
TriCo Bancshares15,007401
Alphatec Holdings171,887400
Alphatec Holdings171,887400
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.24,404399
First Financial Bankshares10,973399
Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.24,093398
eUnits 2 Year U.S. Market Participation Trust8,904397
LegacyTexas Financial12,527397
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.225,376397
HealthSouth Corporation9,773396
Westamerica Bancorporation7,781396
American Potash Corp.46,199394
The Hackett Group23,846394
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc.17,927392
AK Steel Holding Corporation81,014392
Global Equity International Inc47,714390
Cypress Sharpridge Investments Inc44,626389
WesBanco11,780387
Achillion Pharmaceuticals47,440385
Belmond30,382385
Aviragen Therapeutics590,480385
American River Bankshares26,458384
CPFL Energia S.A.25,880383
Berkshire Hills Bancorp13,806383
Yadkin Valley Financial Corporation14,516382
iShares3,465381
AMN Healthcare Services Inc11,932380
Exponent7,430379
American Potash Corp.46,961378
J. Alexander's Corporation37,326378
Horizon Pharma20,818378
AMTEK3,393378
Meritage Corporation10,872377
SkyWest14,189375
Benchmark Electronics15,035375
MGE Energy Inc.6,586372
HERC HOLDINGS INC11,024371
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.33,482370
Acorda Therapeutics17,735370
Zillow Group10,769370
Tompkins Financial Corporation4,835369
National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp16,523368
USLIFE Income Fund5,870368
Applied DNA Sciences Inc.222,621367
Independent Bank Corporation6,768366
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc24,229364
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.41,512363
Vocera Communications21,444363
Acco Brands Corporation37,639362
ARI Network Services Inc51,400362
Astoria Financial Corporation24,754361
Argos Therapeutics795,101360
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited16,474358
Blackstone Ventures Inc.350,000356
Liberty Media Corporation16,434355
Wachovia Corporation271355
ESCO Technologies Inc.7,560352
Renasant Corporation10,443351
Bouygues 7,103349
Kelly Services18,178349
Green Plains Renewable Energy13,281348
Delek US Holdings20,134347
Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc.32,674346
iShares II plc.8,802343
Power Integrations5,441343
Lexicon Pharmaceuticals18,932342
GMS Inc15,406342
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance310,000341
Tootsie Roll Industries9,272341
Travelport Worldwide LTD22,666340
Myriad Genetics16,415338
Meritor30,342338
Progress Software Corporation12,402338
Huron Consulting Group Inc.5,637336
Oxford Industries4,968336
Enterprise Financial Services Corporation10,741336
The Navigators Group3,473336
Liberty Media Corporation12,279336
WindStream Technologies, Inc.33,427336
BRAINSTORM CELL THERAPEUTICS INC.80,755335
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC.25,842334
BioAmber130,043334
iShares2,984334
TerraForm Power, Inc.23,912333
BioAmber143,654333
Towne Bank13,797332
One Liberty Properties13,723332
Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.19,934332
Forum Energy Technologies16,610330
TASER International11,538330
Kearny Financial24,227330
Asbury Automotive Group Inc5,904329
Connecticut Water Service6,569327
Genesco Inc.5,974325
Matrix Service Company17,283324
MBIA41,554324
CIRCOR International5,452324
Aviragen Therapeutics483,939324
Synergy Resources Corporation46,448323
Acorn International380,000323
Acorn International380,000323
GrubHub7,493322
Briggs & Stratton Corporation17,216321
RPC19,050320
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc.21,545320
The Blackstone Group L.P.9,555319
EPAM Systems4,593319
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi3,066319
NxStage Medical12,715318
Matson7,892315
Applied Industrial Technologies6,726315
Ingevity Corp6,814314
The Finish Line13,618314
Platinum Group Metals Ltd.114,137313
Official Payments Holdings4,794313
bebe stores79,801313
Interactive Health Network8,838312
Capstead Mortgage Corporation32,882310
The Medicines Company8,195309
Orthofix International N.V.7,239309
First Merchants Corporation11,479308
Scholastic Corporation7,815308
Safety Insurance Group4,594308
Johnson Outdoors Inc.8,432307
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc4,591307
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation5,802307
Redwood Capital Bancorp (CA)21,608306
Blackbaud4,614306
Kraton Performance Polymers8,737306
Hawaiian Electric Co., Inc.6,272305
Sykes Enterprises10,771303
Medidata Solutions5,426302
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.4,244301
Healthcare Services Group7,559299
Littelfuse2,325299
Ballantyne Strong44,528299
Astro-Med19,577299
Century Communities, Inc.13,853298
Sodexo 10,230296
Analogic Corporation3,338296
Heska Corporation5,413295
Cimpress2,910295
ScanSource8,080295
YRC Worldwide23,872294
Ironwood Gold Corp.18,525294
Caleres11,548292
DineEquity3,671291
Innoviva26,428291
InVitae33,064290
Quad Graphics10,855290
Seaboard Corporation84289
Express24,547289
Boston Private Financial Holdings22,470289
Ares Management22,812287
Alphatec Holdings155,028287
ICU Medical2,263286
Navigant Consulting14,151286
8point3 Energy Partners LP18,858285
EXACT Sciences Corporation15,316285
FleetMatics Group PLC4,750285
Great-West Lifeco Inc.2,984285
Albany International Corporation6,688284
Cotiviti Holdings, Inc.8,421283
AIRGAIN INC19,839281
Desert Gold Ventures Inc.8,165281
Middlesex Water Company7,936280
Enova Systems Inc.28,878280
INTREXON CORP9,985280
National CineMedia18,981280
Brightcove Inc.21,369279
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp18,961279
Kindred Healthcare27,266279
Aircastle Limited13,993278
Glatfelter12,767278
Nelnet6,887278
Lakeland Financial Corporation7,824277
Alimera Sciences199,821277
Weibo5,512276
TESARO2,754276
City Holding Company5,468275
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUP INC34,543275
DHT Holdings65,589274
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.14,326273
Miller Energy Resources, Inc.11,957273
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings6,401273
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.12,697272
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation27,014272
Central Garden & Pet Company10,427271
Alimera Sciences192,677269
La Quinta Holdings24,027269
Actuant Corporation11,550269
Armour Residential R11,924269
Alimera Sciences192,677269
Harsco Corporation26,964268
Atento31,470267
WSFS Financial Corporation7,268266
NV5 Holdings, Inc.8,247266
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.11,365266
Arotech Corporation74,594265
Halozyme Therapeutics21,856264
ARIAD Pharmaceuticals19,154263
Amtech Systems47,491262
Repligen Corporation8,684262
United Fire Group6,196262
Brooks Automation19,292262
Retrophin11,703262
Swift Transportation Company12,195262
West Corp11,817261
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals325,000260
PPlus Trust9,821260
PHH Corp18,004260
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals325,000260
NEVRO CORP2,485259
Stewart Enterprises5,812259
NMI Holdings, Inc.34,009259
M.D.C. Holdings10,048259
Infinity Cross Border Acquisition Corporation3,135259
Luminex Corporation11,371258
Chemed Corp.1,830258
Brady Corporation7,433258
General Cable Corporation17,190257
TrueBlue11,318257
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.46,621257
Astro-Med19,841256
Callaway Golf Company22,034256
Archrock19,506255
American Capital Mortgage Investment Corp.14,803254
E.W. Scripps Company (The)15,887253
Biostage Inc608,331252
MEDIFAST INC6,690252
Haverty Furniture Companies12,580252
Coherent2,266250
Green Dot Corporation10,846250
Rush Enterprises10,201250
Sucampo Pharmaceuticals20,213249
Healthways9,376249
Rogers Corporation4,079249
Bovie Medical Corporation100,002248
ZAGG Inc30,600248
Cincinnati Bell Inc60,573248
Rigel Pharmaceuticals67,161247
Quaker Chemical Corporation2,329247
HKN, Inc.15,726247
Schuff International, Inc.4,291245
Buckeye Technologies3,810244
Balchem Corporation3,140243
Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.21,360243
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)13,761243
AETHLON MEDICAL INC74,118242
Seadrill Limited101,795242
Pharmerica Corporation8,581242
Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation17,784242
AETHLON MEDICAL INC74,118242
The Gorman-Rupp Company9,438242
A.H. Belo Corporation8,287241
Nautilus Group10,594241
Baldwin & Lyons9,410241
Zendesk, Inc.7,809240
Open Text Corporation3,702240
LeMaitre Vascular12,090240
Rofin-Sinar Technologies7,407239
TTM Technologies20,788238
Advanced Energy Industries4,956235
Superior Industries International8,074235
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC62,666235
Madison Ventures Inc.12,627235
Zix Corporation57,191235
Essendant11,399235
Cornerstone OnDemand5,119235
RingCentral14,869234
TriMas Corporation12,531233
Kemira Oyj Ord11,391233
Array BioPharma Inc.34,502233
Xencor Inc9,513233
Credit Acceptance Corporation1,158233
Avant Diagnostics, Inc.14,000233
Central Garden & Pet Company9,379232
Preferred Bank6,493232
Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation2,816232
Electronics for Imaging4,731231
8point3 Energy Partners LP17,028231
8point3 Energy Partners LP17,028231
TrustCo Bank Corp NY32,490231
Bitauto Holdings Limited7,896229
SPX Corporation11,367229
Kite Pharma, Inc.4,112229
Federal Signal Corporation17,234228
New York Mortgage Trust37,935228
Capella Education Company3,914227
Omnicell5,867225
Heritage Financial Corporation12,541225
Ark Restaurants Corp.9,242225
U.S. RARE EARTH MINERALS, INC6,150223
STONEGATE MORTGAGE CORP6,626223
OMNOVA Solutions Inc.26,138221
Nektar Therapeutics12,885221
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals34,837221
CVR Energy Inc.16,003221
Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida13,687220
Brookline Bancorp18,072220
Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc8,271220
Modine Manufacturing Company18,499219
CenterState Banks12,315219
Walker & Dunlop8,663219
Perry Ellis International Inc.11,288218
China Lodging Group4,829218
Super Micro Computer9,343218
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica12,560217
Team Health Holdings6,655217
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,550217
Drew Industries Incorporated2,220217
Surgical Care Affiliates4,423216
Employers Holdings Inc7,245216
Air T10,796216
West Marine26,135216
ICF International4,874216
Stratasys8,987216
Townsquare Media, Inc.23,088216
Air T10,796216
Intra-Cellular Therapies14,215216
Spark Energy, Inc.7,396215
Hanmi Financial Corporation8,158215
Paycom Software4,284214
Ixia17,092214
Rent-A-Center Inc.16,832213
CECO Environmental Corp.26,165213
First Busey Corporation9,406213
Veeco Instruments Inc.10,786212
Momo9,428212
Carbonite13,830212
Cardtronics4,759212
Raven Industries9,236212
Piper Jaffray Companies4,385211
BNC Bancorp8,646211
J & J Snack Foods Corp.1,760209
Lithia Motors2,180209
National HealthCare Corporation3,172209
Southside Bancshares6,470209
Scorpio Tankers Inc.44,795208
STOCK BUILDING SUPPLY HOLDINGS, INC.6,257207
THEDIRECTORY.COM, INC.5,602207
Korn/Ferry International9,869207
WageWorks3,383207
Cato Corporation (The)6,281207
Caladrius Biosciences44,355206
FBL Financial Group3,225206
Universal Display Corp3,718206
Golar LNG Partners LP10,455205
Barrett Business Services31,826205
Lantheus Holdings24,760205
Third Point Reinsurance17,064205
Astec Industries3,433205
Lannett Co Inc7,686204
Diodes Incorporated9,549204
Republic Bancorp6,584204
Air T9,658204
BofI Holding9,105204
Everyday Health26,494204
Ashford Hospitality Prime14,361203
Wesco Aircraft Holdings15,119203
McGrath RentCorp6,402203
State Bank Financial Corporation.8,896203
Magellan Minerals Ltd.2,851202
Atwood Oceanics23,274202
Ark Restaurants Corp.7,994202
Consolidated Communications Holdings7,982201
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling3,285198
Lumentum4,749198
Amicus Therapeutics26,648197
Schnitzer Steel Industries9,457197
Amerco517197
Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1,928197
Tower International8,179197
Encore Wire Corporation5,326196
Trex Company3,335196
Atkore International Group Inc.10,455196
Matthews International Corporation3,217196
TC PipeLines3,426195
Beazer Homes USA16,722195
Aehr Test Systems52,085195
InterXion Holding N.V.5,403195
WD-40 Company1,725194
Pattern Energy Group8,603194
Tailored Brands12,331194
ServiceSource International39,682194
Supreme Industries10,072194
Ambac10,559194
Cardinal Financial Corporation7,403193
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.60,571193
Monro Muffler Brake3,144193
Scientific Games Corp17,052193
Heartland Financial USA5,331192
Buckle7,978192
Standard Motor Products3,994191
AVX Corporation13,816191
Masonite International3,065190
Meridian Interstate Bancorp12,182190
Exterran Corp12,067190
HMS Networks AB8,588190
Neogen Corporation3,393190
Allegiant Travel Company1,431189
21Vianet Group23,700189
Mobile Mini6,281189
Moog Inc.3,172189
United Cannabis Corp.13,669189
Ascent Capital Group8,139189
Regis Corporation14,974188
Culp6,333188
Paradigm Resource Management Corp.15,616188
Weis Markets3,564188
iKang Healthcare Group10,422188
Flushing Financial Corporation7,961188
Quanex Building Products Corporation10,874188
Saia6,276188
Prothena Corp plc3,121188
Arotech Corporation63,655188
Magellan Health Services3,473187
Callon Petroleum Company11,912187
Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania7,979186
Holly Energy Partners5,485186
Albireo Pharma9,006186
Infinera Corporation20,655186
Artisan Partners Asset Management6,800185
Photronics17,973185
Sandy Spring Bancorp6,033185
Control415,027185
Barnes & Noble16,274184
UNITIL Corporation4,720184
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.39,544184
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.5,109183
AMERISAFE3,094182
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari1,735182
EP Energy Corp41,546182
Vitamin Blue Inc6,746182
AMAG Pharmaceuticals7,428182
ADURO BIOTECH, INC.14,618181
International Lithium Corp.4,662181
Ocwen Financial Corporation48,952180
BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust17,919180
Casella Waste Systems17,430180
LINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HOLDINGS, INC.20,049180
InnerWorkings19,134180
Horizon Bancorp (IN)6,080179
James River Group Holdings, Ltd.4,940179
Virtus Investment Partners1,837179
CafePress Inc.71,474178
GasLog Ltd.12,222178
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc6,745178
CTS Corporation9,550178
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated27,418178
Itron3,171177
Penumbra Inc2,323177
Gibraltar Industries4,765177
Enersis Americas36,995176
Grand Canyon Education4,365176
Gerdau S.A.64,886176
New Media Investment Group Inc.11,353176
EZCORP15,883176
Ophthotech Corp.3,796175
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.35,095175
AZZ Incorporated2,681175
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc.7,937175
ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.35,095175
Becton3,200175
CIBT Education Group Inc.15,476174
Amcol International Corporation5,606174
Oritani Financial Corp.11,083174
Ameris Bancorp4,975174
Carmike Cinemas5,343174
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation35,340174
Marcus Corporation (The)6,926173
Sunoco5,978173
Atna Resources Ltd.2,664173
NCI Building Systems11,793172
Nexstar Broadcasting Group2,957171
Barnwell Industries89,604171
National Financial Partners Corporation2,406171
Air Transport Services Group11,855171
Standex International Corporation1,825170
Encore Capital Group Inc7,591170
Knight Transportation5,942170
Radius Bancorp Inc.3,145170
Mind Solutions Inc.7,160169
Newpark Resources22,870169
Orbotech Ltd.5,742169
Steven Madden4,883169
Franks International NV12,915168
Altisource Asset Management Corp1,841168
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.15,271168
Banco Bradesco Sa9,620168
Quanta Computer, Inc.5,309168
Momenta Pharmaceuticals14,367168
Tronox Limited17,955168
Infinity Pharmaceuticals107,958168
CANCER CAPITAL CORP42,370168
Mercantile Bank Corporation6,246168
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF3,530167
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.15,265167
Cogent Communications Group4,489165
Integer Holdings Corporation7,618165
BMC Stock Holdings9,332165
REX American Resources Corporation1,929164
GLAUKOS Corp4,350164
Thermon Group Holdings8,342164
InvenSense22,275164
Altisource Residential Corp.15,077164
Ladder Capital12,406164
Meta Financial Group2,702163
Interface Inc.9,761163
UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC6,460163
22nd Century Group, Inc.137,413162
Real Estate Contacts, Inc.1,313162
HUBSPOT INC2,806162
22nd Century Group, Inc.137,413162
Hillenbrand Inc5,134162
ADTRAN8,394161
IL2M International Corp.1,252161
Impax Laboratories6,788161
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals34,464161
On Assignment4,426161
The Advisory Board Company3,609161
Global Brass and Copper Inc5,559161
Ingles Markets4,077161
Gladstone Commercial Corporation8,596160
Geo Group Inc (The)6,731160
High Country Bancorp, Inc.2,221160
ExlService Holdings3,190159
Imax Corporation5,472159
Fidelity Southern Corporation8,650159
SunPower Corporation17,923159
Denny's Corporation14,725158
Black Box Corporation11,376158
Red Robin Gourmet Burgers3,507158
BanColombia S.A.4,042158
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP8,135158
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP8,135158
Rudolph Technologies8,880157
Barnwell Industries86,692157
Washington Trust Bancorp3,898156
Greenlight Reinsurance7,599156
Community Trust Bancorp4,196156
First Interstate BancSystem4,941156
Armada Hoffler Properties, Inc.11,616155
MCBC Holdings, Inc.13,622155
Five9, Inc.9,902155
CSW INDUSTRIALS, INC.4,800155
Northfield Precision Instrument Corp.9,674155
Globus Medical6,874155
Tarena International10,686155
RBC Bearings Incorporated2,025154
Dorman Products2,410154
Blackhawk Bancorp, Inc.5,110154
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio4,817154
Clayton Williams Energy1,794153
CaesarStone Sdot-Yam Ltd.4,064153
Silver Spring Networks10,790153
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP8,135152
LifeLock9,017152
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL25,710152
Biglari Holdings Inc.349152
Cvent Inc4,772152
TIM Participacoes S.A.12,370151
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings8,755151
Ryerson Holding Corp13,388151
Astronics Corporation3,328150
HEALTHEQUITY INC3,955150
Synchronoss Technologies3,626150
Vector Group Ltd.6,944150
First BanCorp.28,579149
Dave & Buster's Entertainment3,781149
Etsy10,491149
Installed Building Products4,141148
WCI Communities, Inc.6,236148
Fairmount Bancorp Inc.17,438148
Western Asset Global Corporate Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.14,228148
Shutterfly3,304147
Intersect ENT, Inc.9,321147
CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.9,344146
Exactech5,399146
MainSource Financial Group5,827146
Viad Corp3,935145
Stamps.com Inc.1,538145
Imperva2,684145
1347 Capital Corp18,137145
Donegal Group8,915144
SunCoke Energy18,050144
Infoblox Inc.5,441144
Virgin America Inc.2,676144
Arrow Financial Corporation4,393144
Parnell Pharmaceuticals101,127144
Resources Connection9,581143
Simpson Manufacturing Company3,240143
Sonic Corp.5,458143
Ultratech Cement Ltd.6,219143
Pitooey!, Inc.5,237143
Summit Materials7,709143
Financial Engines4,829143
Sidney Resources Corp.51,363142
51job4,242142
Lumber Liquidators Holdings7,237142
Farmers National Banc Corp.13,168142
Altisource Asset Management Corp1,866141
8x8 Inc9,141141
FARO Technologies3,928141
The First of Long Island Corporation4,255141
Camden National Corporation2,953141
UMH Properties11,830141
Altisource Asset Management Corp1,866141
Portola Pharmaceuticals6,165141
BioTelemetry, Inc.7,507140
Methode Electronics3,973140
Universal Corp.2,413140
Depomed5,570139
1st Source Corporation3,861138
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp30,228138
Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation4,334138
NeoPhotonics Corporation8,471138
Dime Community Bancshares8,164137
LHC Group3,703137
Triple-S Management Corporation6,243137
Vectrus, Inc.8,968137
Sanchez Energy Corporation15,456136
TerraForm Global33,033136
Alpha Pro Tech49,526136
Alpha Pro Tech49,526136
Ebix Inc2,377136
AG Mortgage Investment Trust8,592136
Frontline Ltd.18,789135
Horizon Technology Finance Corporation6,746135
BancFirst Corporation1,868135
Eclipse Resources Corp40,947135
Voestalpine AG1,428134
2U, Inc.3,478134
Evertec Group LLC7,950134
Triton International Ltd10,210134
Lakeland Bancorp9,444133
Bankrate15,671133
AquaBounty Technologies, Inc.16,400132
Overstock.com8,588132
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust8,021132
Synergy Pharmaceuticals23,943132
RealPage5,172132
CSG Systems International3,198132
Bridge Bancorp4,610132
Ultra Clean Holdings17,900132
Raptor Pharmaceutical Corp.14,567131
Cambrex Corporation2,951131
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.1,188131
Proto Labs2,187131
Koppers Holdings Inc.4,064131
Syntel3,099131
American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc.7,142130
Hibbett Sports3,240130
UNITED INSURANCE HOLDINGS CORP.7,629130
Customers Bancorp, Inc.5,165130
Shenandoah Telecommunications Co4,723129
NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.6,606129
Tredegar Corporation6,965129
Investment Technology Group7,561129
National Bank of Greece S.A.627129
Independent Bank Corporation7,686129
Natus Medical Incorporated3,285129
German American Bancorp3,318129
Trina Solar Limited12,505128
Ennis7,592128
Preferred Plus Trust Ser QWS 2 Tr Ctf9,461128
iRobot Corporation2,900128
ZELTIQ Aesthetics3,265128
Kadant Inc2,448128
Unifi4,304127
VGTel, Inc.1,518127
Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust8,028127
Headwaters Incorporated7,558127
Fibria Celulose S.A.18,024127
MDC Partners Inc.11,696126
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited7,945126
Innophos Holdings3,249126
William Lyon Homes6,844126
Harmonic Inc.21,021125
FRANKLIN FINANCIAL NETWORK INC.3,333125
Pioneer Energy Services Corp.30,795125
Novan7,208125
SPS Commerce1,702125
Commercehub Inc7,821125
Boyd Gaming Corporation6,347125
Wayfair Inc.3,153124
Alpha Pro Tech42,010124
Tennant Company1,907124
Suffolk Bancorp3,530123
MercadoLibre667123
RUBICON PROJECT, INC.14,840123
Greenhill5,174122
Clean Energy Fuels Corp.27,025121
Cass Information Systems2,141121
Clearwater Paper Corporation1,862121
NN6,641121
SeaWorld Entertainment Inc.8,890120
Columbia Sportswear Company2,106120
Bristow Group Inc8,612120
Enpro Industries2,100120
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund951120
Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation5,321119
Schweitzer-Mauduit International2,905119
Hawkins2,754119
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio1,259118
Veritiv Corp2,362118
Resource Capital Corp.9,237118
Barclays Africa Group Ltd5,220118
Tile Shop Hldgs7,106118
FormFactor10,892118
Teekay Corporation15,101117
Air Methods Corporation3,747117
Altimmune36,655117
The Bon-Ton Stores267,554117
American Woodmark Corporation1,451117
Independent Bank Corp.2,641117
B2Digital, Inc.41,407117
MarineMax5,525116
Supernus Pharmaceuticals4,688116
Independence Holding Company12,842116
Forestar Group Inc9,920116
Actuate Corporation8,820115
Strayer Education2,433114
Waterstone Financial6,738114
American Outdoor Brands4,287114
Oriental Financial Group11,265114
CoBiz Financial Inc.8,542114
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.15,155113
Marten Transport5,383113
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.15,155113
BeiGene, Ltd.3,652113
tronc6,654112
Bazaarvoice18,980112
Tejon Ranch Co4,625112
Intrawest Resorts Holdings6,901112
AngioDynamics6,413112
Seaspan Corporation8,390112
Shutterstock 1,759112
Meridian Bioscience Inc.5,810112
Universal American Corp.14,578112
AETHLON MEDICAL INC52,428112
Therapeutics MD Inc16,303111
ABAXIS2,160111
Evolent Health4,506111
Cempra4,590111
Inovalon7,492110
Nobilis Health Corp.32,953110
Anchor Bancorp4,374110
Black Earth Farming2,691110
Mechel Steel Group OAO38,521110
Citizens11,692110
Bayport International Holdings, Inc.14,266109
Neff Corp11,463109
Ferro Corporation7,863109
Diplomat Pharmacy, Inc.3,916109
Flexsteel Industries2,090108
Bank Of Montreal1,445108
Copene-Petroquimica do Nordeste7,046108
Chegg15,351108
Anthera Pharmaceuticals66,128107
Bank Mutual Corporation14,039107
Match Group, Inc.6,019107
Pegasystems Inc.3,615107
Daktronics11,250107
Great Southern Bancorp2,631107
Gentherm Inc3,407107
Otonomy, Inc.5,849106
ARC Group Worldwide25,302106
Whitestone REIT7,575106
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.2,930106
Gray Television10,216106
PHI5,789106
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.2,041106
Oclaro12,253105
TimkenSteel Corporation10,043105
1347 Capital Corp12,924105
John B. Sanfilippo & Son2,042105
Jumei International18,020105
1347 Capital Corp12,924105
MaxLinear5,090104
Libbey5,836104
Shoe Carnival3,905104
Builders FirstSource9,069104
American National Bankshares3,744104
Bank of Marin Bancorp2,094104
Cowen Group28,487104
Multi-Color Corporation1,575104
Team3,160103
AIRGAIN INC6,786103
AIRGAIN INC6,786103
Cray Inc4,386103
Peoples Bancorp Inc.4,183103
Forward Air Corporation2,407103
Radiant Logistics36,389103
Amyris193,755103
Clovis Oncology2,875103
Callidus Software5,608103
Eplus Inc.1,094103
Spartan Motors10,645102
US Ecology2,274102
Fidelity & Guaranty Life4,392102
REVLON CONSUMER PRODUCTS CORP 2,775102
American Realty Investors2,452102
Columbus McKinnon Corporation5,723102
Qiwi PLC6,955102
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.7,004102
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.8,910102
Atlassian Corporation3,364101
FTD Companies4,925101
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF1,157101
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.8,629101
Territorial Bancorp Inc.3,547101
Park Electrochemical Corporation5,776101
RetailMeNot, Inc.10,239101
IntraLinks Holdings10,044101
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 1,026100
Perficient4,963100
Capital Bank Financial Corp.3,107100
Realco International, Inc.16,205100
TotalFinaElf2,07399
The Ensign Group4,95299
TriState Capital Holdings, Inc.6,16799
Sierra Bancorp5,25499
Inter Parfums3,03698
OceanFirst Financial Corp.5,08398
Landec Corporation7,35698
Inogen1,62898
OM Asset Management plc6,92497
Kimball Electronics, Inc.7,02397
Liquidity Services8,61997
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp23,45797
Barnes & Noble Education, Inc.10,08597
Axcelis Technologies7,29497
ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp23,45797
Patrick Industries1,57197
Ply Gem Holdings Inc7,27197
Insteel Industries2,64596
Citizens & Northern Corp4,39696
Anika Therapeutics Inc.1,99396
State Bank Corp.8,57696
Heidrick & Struggles International5,12796
TWILIO INC1,49296
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE4,25096
China Resources Enterprise Ltd.3,42396
Sunrun Inc.15,04695
iStar Financial Inc.8,82295
Cutera7,98995
First Community Bancshares3,84895
Kaman Corporation2,17195
Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc.6,57294
MTS Systems Corporation2,04594
Exar Corporation10,08994
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust3,20194
Olympic Steel4,20893
Emergent Biosolutions2,97193
Movado Group, Inc.4,33993
Tuniu Corporation9,20893
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.19,06993
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.19,06993
M/A-COM Technology Solutions Holdings2,20093
Bancorp Southern Indiana5,57293
REGENXBIO Inc.6,60493
Sonus Networks11,88993
DXP Enterprises3,23992
Financial Institutions, Inc.3,39592
Renewable Energy Trade Board Corp.10,82492
HFF3,35192
EPIQ Systems5,60492
Insmed6,37192
Qualys2,41592
Accuray Incorporated14,41692
First Bancorp4,64192
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc11,10092
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS, INC.4,15892
Zumiez Inc.5,06691
AAON3,17891
Celldex Therapeutics22,67991
Vimpelcom Ltd26,14191
First Financial Corporation Indiana2,22591
Tetra Tech14,76390
Iconix Brand Group11,10390
National Bankshares2,43890
LGI Homes2,45290
MidWestOne Financial Group2,97390
Altra Holdings3,11490
Crawford & Company8,00490
CSS Industries3,53390
Marlin Business Services Corp.4,60689
Panhandle Royalty Company5,07689
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals29,88289
Federal-Mogul Corporation9,32689
Powell Industries2,23089
Ethan Allen Interiors Inc.2,86089
Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated59789
Douglas Dynamics2,80789
MiMedx Group, Inc.10,23888
Adcare Health Systems Inc70,39488
Adcare Health Systems Inc70,39488
BioLife Solutions36,59788
Sturm1,52388
ARDELYX, INC.6,82188
NEW RELIC INC2,31288
Press Corp. Ltd.2,19688
Pier 1 Imports20,44887
CU Bancorp3,83287
World Acceptance Corporation1,77487
Speedway Motorsports4,88187
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP8,92587
Auxilio Inc19,12087
Paylocity Holding Corp1,95287
MACROGENICS INC2,91087
Univar Inc.3,95287
HOULIHAN LOKEY, INC.3,47387
Interactive Intelligence Group1,45587
Deltic Timber Corporation1,27086
Century Bancorp, Inc.12,33286
IJJ Corp.69086
Monster Worldwide23,96686
Entercom Communications Corporation6,67986
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.66786
Primoris Services Corporation4,13885
PAR PETROLEUM CORP/CO6,51785
Ecopetrol S.A.9,69685
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.3,20285
Career Education Corporation8,51785
Banco Santander Brasil SA12,72185
Sears Holdings Corporation7,46285
American Public Education4,24584
Northern Oil and Gas31,25084
Contango Oil & Gas Company8,19984
Tesco Corporation10,15484
Penn National Gaming6,19984
Universal Electronics Inc.1,12383
Xcerra13,81583
Atlantic Coal PLC33,61383
Natural Gas Services Group3,35482
World Wrestling Entertainment3,86482
Amplify5,06882
Guaranty Bancorp4,50381
TRINET GROUP INC3,74681
West Bancorporation4,09381
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.2,13681
Versartis, Inc.6,60481
American International Group3,75280
American International Group3,75280
Southwest Bancorp4,17880
inContact5,65280
Calix10,84180
Parker Drilling Company37,03180
Gencor Industries Inc.6,68780
BJ's Restaurants2,25180
Isle of Capri Casinos3,51779
Barracuda Networks3,06079
Cavco Industries79279
Frederick's of Hollywood Group8,73279
Park Sterling Bank9,75179
Noah Holdings Ltd.2,98478
Jones Energy, Inc.22,05678
Quotient Technology5,86678
Natera, Inc.7,06478
SciClone Pharmaceuticals7,56378
Echo Global Logistics3,38578
Sequential Brands Group9,73378
Pacific Ethanol11,25178
Delta Apparel4,65477
K2M Group Holdings4,34277
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.2,37177
Spok Holdings4,31677
Box Ships Inc.4,90777
AEP Industries Inc.71277
Hyde Park Acquisition Corp. II5,12877
Arcis Resources Corporation20,20476
Surgery Partners, Inc.3,71976
Ameresco14,43376
Bancorp Southern Indiana4,98876
Alon USA Energy9,43376
Safeguard Scientifics5,83876
AMREP Corporation11,06376
Constellation Energy Group1,49476
Park-Ohio Holdings Corp.2,09876
Zogenix6,65076
Banco Santander11,11475
DTS1,76975
Orchid Island Capital7,20175
NutriSystem Inc2,53075
ARC Group Worldwide26,41975
Motorcar Parts of America2,59175
Agenus Inc.10,40575
ManTech International Corporation1,97974
State Auto Financial Corporation3,12974
Virtusa Corporation3,01274
Flotek Industries5,06274
HomeTrust Bancshares3,97874
CEVA2,09774
RTI Biologics23,79874
Globalstar61,43274
Extreme Networks16,29073
Citi Trends3,68173
BCSB Bancorp8,40073
NACCO Industries1,07273
Heartland Express3,85573
Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.18,83272
Acacia Diversified Holdings, Inc.11,10372
Avista Healthcare Public Acquisition Corp.7,00072
Avista Healthcare Public Acquisition Corp.7,00072
AVG Technologies N.V.2,87272
Teekay Tankers Ltd.28,39272
FutureFuel Corp.6,37172
Life Care Medical Devices Limited22,66272
FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.2,68472
Pack Fuerte, Inc.6,10572
OneBeacon Insurance Group5,01671
CRA International2,69771
America's Car-Mart1,96771
Voyager Therapeutics, Inc.5,92771
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation10,94771
Cardiovascular Systems2,98171
Inovio Pharmaceuticals7,51671
Triumph Bancorp, Inc.3,59871
RMR Industrials, Inc.1,87571
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)4,17471
Potbelly Corp5,65870
Cerus Corporation11,30470
HCi Viocare2,32370
Sunrise Telecom, Inc.2,15970
Cohu5,91170
ATLANTICA INC18,82070
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.1,12470
Sigma Designs8,92270
HealthStream2,50469
Village Super Market2,14869
Aceto Corporation3,62769
RAIT Financial Trust20,36569
ALLSTATE LIFE INSURANCE CO1,87969
Tuesday Morning Corp.11,53169
Nutraceutical International Corporation2,20069
United States Cellular Corporation9,74269
Lumos Networks Corp.4,85768
PMC Commercial Trust3,13468
ZIOPHARM Oncology Inc12,11868
FairPoint Communications4,50968
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings11,57968
FOX FACTORY HOLDING2,94468
Penns Woods Bancorp1,48967
JAKKS Pacific7,75967
National Beverage Corp.1,51867
BioScrip23,22967
Geospace Technologies Corporation3,45267
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund5,28367
Mercury Computer Systems2,73667
Albany Molecular Research4,06067
Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund1,58267
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC1,76067
Five Star Quality Care34,36866
CNB Financial Corporation3,08266
Vascular Solutions1,36066
Ladenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc28,74866
Edgefront Real Estate Investment Trust6,35466
Digi International Inc.5,84066
PetMed Express3,24566
Omeros Corporation5,80765
LSI Logic Corporation5,77965
Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund4,77565
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.1,40565
Associated1,83965
Kronos Worldwide Inc7,84465
Federated National Holding Company3,49065
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.7,17065
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.1,33765
NVE Corporation1,09765
AMEDICA Corp156,29864
Atomera Inc9,03564
Bluerock Residential Growth4,90564
Delanco Bancorp, Inc.5,32964
AMEDICA Corp156,29864
CryoLife3,67264
Boingo Wireless6,17563
USANA Health Sciences45963
Clifton Savings Bancorp4,09263
Escalade4,96263
Nanometrics Incorporated2,82363
Hovnanian Enterprises Inc37,30563
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.1,54963
Bel Fuse Inc.2,63863
Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc.47,67863
Atlantica Del Golfo2,93863
Marine Products Corporation6,95662
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)3,37362
Schindler Holding AG1,45462
Quality Systems5,49362
Caesars Entertainment Corporation8,36962
Tangoe7,44062
MPG Office Trust3,86962
1st Constitution Bancorp (NJ)3,37362
ADMA BIOLOGICS, INC.16,85662
Gulf Island Fabrication6,73262
AEMETIS, INC.47,88861
First Foundation Inc.2,46561
Commercehub Inc3,90961
Community Healthcare Trust Inc2,76861
Wingstop2,05561
Glu Mobile Inc.27,40361
Astrotech Corporation46,19761
AEMETIS, INC.47,88861
Gogo5,46160
Chase Corporation85860
China Prosperous Clean Energy Corp.2,59360
Abraxas Petroleum Corporation35,85860
ARI Network Services Inc11,58060
Regional Management Corp.2,77360
CyberArk Software1,21360
Orion Marine Group Inc8,70259
Planet Fitness2,96659
ArcelorMittal9,70059
Blueprint Medicines Corp1,97259
Celadon Group6,75559
Shake Shack1,70459
Oil Search Ltd.1,56659
Heritage Commerce Corp5,40059
On Deck Capital Inc10,36059
Allegiance Bancshares, Inc.2,13758
Lydall1,13558
Conn's5,66058
ATLANTICA INC14,31658
ATRION Corporation13658
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation16,65058
GAIN Capital Holdings9,41258
AMREP Corporation9,19458
Providence and Worcester Railroad Company1,15657
VASCO Data Security International3,25557
pdvWireless, Inc.2,49257
Ames National Corporation2,04957
Crocs6,94957
Q2 Holdings1,99557
Diamond Hill Investment Group31057
Hooker Furniture Corporation2,36057
AtriCure3,60357
AzurRx BioPharma, Inc.14,22257
Landauer1,29857
Resolute Energy Corporation2,20457
New Nadina Explorations Ltd.5,86757
Applied Micro Circuits Corporation8,32057
Hornbeck Offshore Services10,05256
PGT5,23656
Roadrunner Transportation Systems6,96556
Capital Trust3,34656
People's Bank of Commerce (Medford, OR)2,77256
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF82255
Quidel Corporation2,48755
Tidewater Inc.19,63855
Adams Express Company (The)3,98555
Adams Express Company (The)3,98555
APPIAN CORP3,06255
Ollie2,13955
Enzo Biochem10,79855
Lands End3,71754
AdvancePierre Foods Holdings, Inc.1,97054
Novavax26,11054
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.1,97254
Eagle Pharmaceuticals77654
Liberty Broadband1,91153
Performance Technologies13,13153
Spartech Corporation2,09653
Fiesta Restaurant Group2,21053
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.104,42953
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.104,42953
Mesa Laboratories45953
Comtech Telecommunications Corp.4,09253
RigNet3,47853
First Connecticut Bancorp2,97653
Neustar1,94652
Vitae Pharmaceuticals, Inc2,48452
Loral Space and Communications1,33152
ORBCOMM Inc.5,09852
Fiat8,20052
ANI Pharmaceuticals76851
Global Indemnity plc1,71551
KMG Chemicals1,80951
Bancorp of New Jersey7,98651
Winnebago Industries2,15151
Costamare Inc.5,61251
Covenant Transportation Group2,65051
Nimble Storage5,76851
British American Tobacco Industries40051
Immersion Corporation6,18351
Commercial Vehicle Group8,77451
Cheetah Mobile4,01550
Titan Machinery Inc.4,80550
WORKIVA LLC2,76750
Datalink Corporation4,73850
Virtu Financial3,34350
Seneca Foods Corp.1,77150
Dorian LPG8,43750
QAD Inc.2,23050
Approach Resources Inc.14,61849
Plug Power28,66949
Merchants Bancshares1,50849
ConforMIS Inc4,85149
Lsb Industries Inc.5,63249
Energy Recovery3,06649
SurModics1,63649
Arlington Asset Investment Corp3,31149
Atlantic Capital Bancshares, Inc.3,29649
Moneygram International6,89649
Gamco Investors1,72549
Amphastar2,60549
UFP Technologies1,83249
Pinnacle Bank3,97449
Weyco Group1,78948
Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc2,91948
WMIH Corp.20,45848
Adeptus Health Inc.1,12048
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Tracking Stock23248
NanoString Technologies2,43448
Ruth's Hospitality Group3,39248
CommunityOne Bancorp3,40247
Trecora Resources4,17747
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF52947
Varonis1,56147
Independence Contract Drilling, Inc.8,86847
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.3,40147
Carriage Services1,96647
BELLICUM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC2,38647
National Research1,68746
Sun Bancorp2,01646
American International Group2,19946
Greenville Strategic Realty Corp5,56246
Deutsche Bank AG3,50046
Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.1,61546
HC28,46446
EMC Insurance Group1,71746
Tilly's4,92746
OvaScience, Inc.6,39246
AEMETIS, INC.34,37846
Rapid7, Inc.2,59446
The First Bancshares1,88145
Westmoreland Coal Company5,10745
TeleTech Holdings1,52045
BioSpecifics Technologies Corp98345
PDF Solutions2,49245
Vishay Precision Group2,83145
Arrowhead Research Corporation6,06445
Vera Bradley3,03545
Epizyme Inc4,56345
RAYONIER ADVANCED MATERIALS INC.3,33245
Textainer Group Holdings Limited6,06645
Artesian Resources Corporation1,56245
Arctic Cat Inc.2,92645
Acacia Communications, Inc.43345
Green Bancorp, Inc.4,09145
Calamos Asset Management6,58045
Amyris13,83444
Adcare Health Systems Inc46,11444
Eldorado Resorts, Inc.3,07644
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.5,16644
BioCryst Pharmaceuticals9,97644
Freightcar America3,03444
Daily Journal Corp. (S.C.)19944
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT FUND II LLC2,30244
Avid Technology5,32543
Dimension Therapeutics, Inc.5,32143
GenMark Diagnostics3,63743
Era Group5,29943
Bluegreen Corporation2,35943
H&E Equipment Services2,54743
Bar Harbor Bankshares1,16443
Impac Mortgage Holdings3,22843
Cascade Bancorp7,15643
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc4,39743
Trevena6,38743
Zoeller Co.1,92143
1-800 FLOWERS.COM4,72943
Keryx Biopharmaceuticals7,98342
MOBILEIRON, INC.15,10342
Angie's List4,29942
Hurco Companies1,47442
Weight Watchers International Inc4,08942
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC3,93042
Addus HomeCare Corporation1,61042
Great Fingall Mining Co.3,12342
Enterprise Bancorp Inc1,50742
NewLink Genetics Corporation2,74342
Novocure Ltd4,85742
Progenics Pharmaceuticals Inc.6,60342
National Bank of Canada 1,73441
Loxo Oncology, Inc.1,56641
Westwood Holdings Group Inc77841
Dynavax Technologies Corporation3,81741
Changyou.com Limited1,51941
Taylor Morrison Home Corp2,34641
Cross Country Healthcare3,42441
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology1,05941
EXCO Resources NL38,42341
LivePerson4,85541
Oppenheimer Holdings2,84341
Gold Resource Corporation5,54741
Old Second Bancorp4,88241
AudioCodes Ltd.6,89141
Arcadis NV16,04441
FRP Holdings1,31941
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF49740
CalAmp Corp.2,87540
Strattec Security Corporation1,14740
ORGANOVO HOLDINGS, INC.10,65740
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.2,64940
BSB Bancorp1,72640
TrueCar Inc4,27540
Ignyta6,42840
Griffon Corporation2,36040
Air T2,00040
Arena Pharmaceuticals23,03340
Xactly Corp2,60539
Novartis AG50039
Restaurant Brands International Inc.87939
Farmers Capital Bank Corporation1,31239
Exone Co2,56739
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Financials Sector Index Fund1,03939
Neogenomics Inc.4,73539
Seres Therapeutics, Inc.3,23839
New Home Company3,69639
Flexion Therapeutics1,93938
SodaStream International Ltd.1,43538
Entravision Communications Corporation5,03938
Atomera Inc9,01738
Stoneridge2,04338
Benefitfocus,Inc.93338
National Interstate Corporation1,17338
Caesars Acquisition Company3,07438
Stage Stores6,85638
Rockwell Medical5,63338
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA21337
Reading International Inc2,78437
IDT Corporation2,15837
IEG Holdings Corp48637
Computerized Thermal Imaging, Inc.1,39337
Auburn National Bancorporation98837
Heritage Oaks Bancorp4,51937
SunEdison3,19236
Lion Biotechnologies, Inc.4,38036
EASTMAN KODAK CO2,37936
AeroVironment1,48836
Kimball International2,80536
Blue Bird Corporation2,43236
Macatawa Bank Corporation4,48236
XO Group1,86236
Mistras Group Inc1,51736
Build-A-Bear Workshop3,40635
AMEDICA Corp94,09535
Lifetime Brands2,56435
Brookfield Real Estate Services90035
Quorum Health Corp5,46035
Tobira Therapeutics87535
BankFinancial Corporation2,79535
KVH Industries3,97535
Teligent4,53135
Aratana Therapeutics3,77935
Bayport International Holdings, Inc.4,41135
Bravo Brio Restaurant Group7,06034
NII Holdings10,35134
Blue Nile98734
TeleNav5,92034
Walter Energy, Inc.8,38934
National Presto Industries39834
Hortonworks, Inc.4,10034
Ruby Tuesday13,40334
First Business Financial Services1,46234
United States Lime & Minerals50934
STAAR Surgical Company3,63634
Cara Therapeutics3,93833
Owens Realty Mortgage, Inc.1,91033
NQ Mobile Inc.8,54733
Forrester Research84033
OraSure Technologies4,16133
Silicon Graphics International Corp4,32133
Auburn National Bancorporation98833
Northrim BanCorp Inc1,28133
Chuy's Holdings1,18433
Manning & Napier4,63633
iShares28332
Orchids Paper Products Company1,18832
Republic First Bancorp7,75932
Acme United Corporation.1,12532
JA Solar Holdings5,32132
Acme United Corporation.1,12532
Adams Resources & Energy80332
Bank of the Philippine Islands1,54432
Geron Corporation13,81632
Acme United Corporation.1,12532
TETRAPHASE PHARMACEUTICALS INC8,26732
NATURAL HEALTH TRENDS CORP1,13632
General Communication2,35032
TRC Companies3,69932
First American Corporation (The)3,39732
Independence Energy Corp.1,79331
Limelight Networks16,72831
Evolution Petroleum Corporation4,98131
Oxford Immunotec Global2,46331
CorVel Corp.80131
Digimarc Corporation80831
TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC.5,23231
Malibu Boats2,00130
Multi Packaging Solutions International Ltd2,08630
The York Water Company99230
Codexis6,71030
Cai International3,68130
Advaxis, Inc.2,86930
Bank of the Philippine Islands1,48030
Banco Santander5,01430
Endocyte9,86630
Heritage-Crystal Clean2,23930
LIVEWIRE ERGOGENICS INC.2,07930
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation22,11330
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco1,26929
Willis Lease Finance Corporation1,21229
Hingham Institution for Savings21029
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.30229
SI Financial Group2,17029
Hallmark Financial Services2,84829
Sangamo BioSciences5,99729
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund27329
The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc.2,62429
Scorpio Bulkers8,53629
Novo Nordisk A/S70029
First Northwest Bancorp2,11929
UCP, LLC3,33129
ABB Ltd1,30029
Farmer Brothers Company82929
Bear Lake Recreation, Inc.3,18729
La Jolla Pharmaceutical1,21929
Concert Pharmaceuticals2,75828
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC73,66828
Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage2,49228
Immunomedics8,63028
Cytokinetics3,04128
TG Therapeutics, Inc.3,68928
Access National Corporation1,17528
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated80028
Fuel Performance Solutions, Inc.5,24028
RadNet3,79328
Consolidated Water Co. Ltd.2,36928
Investors Title Company27928
Bassett Furniture Industries1,17128
Mellanox Technologies61227
Anchor Bancorp1,03927
Vicor Corporation2,31027
Mirati Therapeutics, Inc.4,06527
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.38,38327
DC Brands International, Inc.3,43927
ChannelAdvisor Corp2,10627
Sappi Limited30027
Cellular Biomedicine Group, Inc.1,82427
Nature's Sunshine Products1,63326
Revance Therapeutics1,62426
Akers Biosciences Inc14,74826
Kirkland's2,20026
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.42726
Hardinge2,31726
Akers Biosciences Inc14,74826
Bridgepoint Education3,84826
Old Line Bancshares1,24225
Nathan's Famous47825
TechTarget3,07825
Provident New York Bancorp1,27125
Foundation Healthcare1,09625
Destination XL Group Inc5,70225
Limoneira Co1,30025
Milacron Holdings Corp.1,57625
P.A.M. Transportation Services1,26625
American Software2,24025
Atlas Financial Holdings1,56425
Home Bancorp88325
Avianca3,15524
Aehr Test Systems5,05924
Lionbridge Technologies4,92124
Central Fund of Canada Limited1,70424
Aehr Test Systems5,05924
Alico89324
Systemax Inc.3,06124
Synutra International5,72324
Egalet2,99423
Keegan Resources Inc8,73423
Dicerna Pharmaceuticals3,87423
Curis8,84423
Saga Communications51423
CONNECTURE INC12,31323
Chimerix Inc4,08623
Genesis Electronics Group, Inc.8,84923
Grupo Carso S.A. de CV90023
Hill International4,98723
IMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS INC3,16323
ImmunoGen8,67223
Apollo Endosurgery2,87723
C&F Financial Corporation54523
VSE Corporation69823
Winmark Corporation21523
GlaxoSmithKline PLC50022
LCNB Corporation1,20422
EQUITY BANCSHARES INC83122
Capital City Bank Group1,47422
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions3,08822
Radware Ltd.1,58622
Utah Medical Products36322
Bank of the James Financial Group1,52122
Greenflag Ventures, Inc.84621
Idera Pharmaceuticals8,40021
Albireo Pharma88021
TRANSENTERIX INC.12,73521
EVINE Live9,07621
EMCORE Corporation3,74721
Albireo Pharma88021
Jive Software5,02721
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc1,89521
QuinStreet6,81221
Avinger46,63021
BioTime5,51021
Amerco5621
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF21721
W&T Offshore11,82220
Reis98220
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp50020
Xenith Bankshares8,87020
Straight Path Communications Inc.77420
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp50020
Orrstown Financial Services Inc98920
Myers Industries1,52420
Delta Natural Gas Company82120
Inventure Foods2,13220
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft74120
Fluidigm Corporation2,44720
Freshpet, Inc.2,24820
Pzena Investment Management Inc2,58720
Sapiens International Corporation N.V.1,56220
MeetMe3,12919
Middleburg Financial Corporation68819
Akers Biosciences Inc15,41019
Stone Energy Corporation1,60719
Container Store Group, Inc.3,79019
Apricus Biosciences8,64119
Civitas Solutions1,04319
RealNetworks4,15919
NantKwest, Inc.2,47119
Franklin Covey Company1,02218
Habit Restaurants, Inc.1,33018
Handy & Harman Ltd.84518
Jamba1,59918
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc2,18718
Central European Media Enterprises Ltd.7,57118
Stein Mart2,98318
Genie Energy Ltd.3,07518
Sorrento Therapeutics, Inc.2,31818
Schawk56718
USMD Holdings78618
eHealth1,58418
Paratek Pharmaceuticals1,37418
Preformed Line Products Company41518
CPI Card Group Inc.2,89317
Keegan Resources Inc10,99317
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)20117
MINDBODY, Inc.85217
Marchex6,41717
Biomass Secure Power Inc.22,47117
First Financial Northwest1,19117
Sparton Corporation62817
USA Truck1,63217
Model N Inc1,49917
Isramco19917
MannKind Corporation25,88916
Global Sources Ltd.1,92116
Ducommun Incorporated70316
PFSweb1,74916
Park City Group1,32816
ZAFGEN, INC.4,97916
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HOLDINGS CORP.2,28215
Energous Corp74815
Century Bancorp33815
Harte-Hanks9,39315
Intelsat SA5,41815
Cambium Learning Group2,82115
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation50015
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.6,01615
Pacific Mercantile Bancorp2,08015
HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP, INC.1,09014
Fifth Street Asset Management Inc.2,53814
AIR INDUSTRIES GROUP3,85814
City Telecom (H.K.) Limited1,12614
AIR INDUSTRIES GROUP3,85814
ASPEN AEROGELS INC2,35514
Dynex Capital1,82014
Sportsman1,34714
Vivint Solar, Inc.4,41614
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund4413
Minerva94113
DULUTH HOLDINGS INC.47413
Durect Corporation9,53213
Fiduciary/Claymore MLP Opportunity Fund85013
Apigee Corp76413
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.35,23913
Salem Communications Corporation2,23013
TUBEMOGUL INC1,42713
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.50013
Bioptix, Inc.3,15713
Numerex Corp.1,71913
CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP45313
Bridgford Foods Corporation93813
VirnetX Holding Corp3,79012
Collectors Universe66712
Silicom Ltd30112
Bank of the James Financial Group77512
Polymet Mining Corp.14,80312
Monarch Casino & Resort46412
Gaiam1,70112
XBiotech Inc.90512
Bojangles72612
Agilysys1,05412
Wave Sync Corp.37312
Medgenics2,13012
Exa Corporation73812
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund8612
Osiris Therapeutics2,34012
Craft Brew Alliance66312
Canterbury Park Holding Corporation1,03912
AMCON Distributing Company11312
Alliance HealthCare Services1,60611
AMCON Distributing Company11311
Kopin Corporation4,94311
EnerNOC2,02311
TRUPANION INC.66711
Entellus Medical51811
AMCON Distributing Company11311
Mitek Systems1,32611
CASTLIGHT HEALTH, INC.2,66711
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC56811
Ares Capital Corporation90211
Anthera Pharmaceuticals3,20510
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund32410
Aerohive Networks1,63510
PharmAthene3,42710
Bowl America68610
TrovaGene2,20010
Veritex Holdings, Inc.55310
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG32510
Regulus Therapeutics Inc.2,95910
Dawson Geophysical Company1,33510
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC1,26910
MutualFirst Financial Inc.35810
Amber Group Inc.1,02410
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.1,05910
ExactTarget1,0129
VITAL THERAPIES INC1,6009
MyoKardia Inc5719
Layne Christensen Company1,0129
Noodles & Company1,9679
AAC Holdings5439
Clearfield4949
Valhi3,9539
First Community Financial Corp.9129
HTG MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS, INC4,0469
Planet Payment, Inc.2,3909
Maxwell Technologies1,7219
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 2309
Carolina Trust Bank3979
Lifeway Foods5549
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust6299
Ocular Therapeutix, Inc.1,1688
Alliance One International4348
United States Oil Fund, LP7508
ETFS Precious Metals Basket Trust1218
Key Tronic Corporation1,1138
WashingtonFirst Bankshares, Inc.3238
MediciNova1,1208
BBX Capital Corporation4078
USA Technologies1,3748
AxoGen, Inc.9318
ADVANCED MEDICAL ISOTOPE Corp2008
Amaya, Inc.5008
NL Industries2,0998
Dynamic Materials Corporation7828
Patriot Coal Corp.7687
Southern First Bancshares2577
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC1987
Rush Enterprises2767
American DG Energy Inc.22,4247
Earthstone Energy8707
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.4387
Century Casinos1,0257
RadiSys Corporation1,2857
Lakeland Resources Inc3937
Lawson Products4047
VERACYTE, INC.9147
CIFC Corp.6147
Guidance Software1,2907
Universal Truckload Services5217
Lifevantage Corporation7207
Apricus Biosciences7,1907
ESSA Bancorp5267
Kulicke and Soffa Industries5087
M B T Financial Corp8067
Information Services Group1,7697
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal2297
American DG Energy Inc.22,4247
Omega Flex1707
Golden Valley Bank (Chico, CA)5737
Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.4017
National Research Corporation4127
ARADIGM CORP4,7977
Criteo2007
Superior Uniform Group3327
Allied Motion Technologies3286
Electro Scientific Industries1,1206
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund626
Suncor Energy Inc.2046
American Electric Technologies3,5196
Summit Financial Group3236
Union Bankshares1786
AIR INDUSTRIES GROUP3,3106
REATA PHARMACEUTICALS INC2186
AgroFresh Solutions1,2016
Broadway Financial Corporation2,6816
FBR & Co4246
Farmland Partners Inc.5466
Westfield Financial8476
Atossa Genetics Inc.8,0406
Rosetta Stone6996
Tallgrass Energy2496
Bel Fuse Inc.2466
Nordion Inc.2776
T2 Biosystems, Inc.8796
American Electric Technologies3,0116
Astrotech Corporation6,1746
American Electric Technologies3,0116
Athersys2,9686
APPFOLIO INC2856
Flex Pharma, Inc.4986
Premier West Bancorp2645
Bel Fuse Inc.2465
Codorus Valley Bancorp2295
Anavex Life Sciences Corp.1,3445
Bioanalytical Systems2,7915
Stratus Properties2065
Southern National Bancorp of Virginia3605
Synthetic Biologics2,9635
FIRST MID ILLINOIS BANCSHARES INC1895
Asterias Biotherapeutics, Inc.1,2585
Genesis Energy1305
Security Devices International Inc.585
Autobytel Inc.2585
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals1,3135
ARADIGM CORP3,7075
VOLITIONRX LTD1,0005
PSL Holdings Ltd1055
Red Lion Hotels Corporation6575
ACNB Corporation2035
Bankwell Financial Group, Inc.2285
Kona Grill3685
Verastem3,6235
Southern Missouri Bancorp2115
Central Valley Community Bancorp3115
Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc.6444
BIO-PATH HOLDINGS INC3,1884
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund1164
Barclays Africa Group Ltd6654
Amec Foster Wheeler5324
Brilliant Sands Incorporated3044
Amec Foster Wheeler7404
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering6004
ADDvantage Technologies Group2,6644
IRIDEX Corporation2674
CytRx Corporation6,8724
ADDvantage Technologies Group2,1564
Arcadia Biosciences, Inc.9,6344
Baldwin & Lyons1754
BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund1084
Atossa Genetics Inc.8,0404
Galena Biopharma12,8124
Fogo de Chao, Inc.3484
Shore Bancshares Inc3084
Baldwin & Lyons1754
Silver Standard Resources Inc.3504
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund774
SEARS HOMETOWN & OUTLET STORES, INC.7494
Bancorp 34, Inc.3034
First Choice Bank Cerritos CA1684
Amec Foster Wheeler5324
AGILE THERAPEUTICS INC5854
BroadVision8854
PROTEOSTASIS THERAPEUTICS, INC.2344
ADDvantage Technologies Group2,1564
Editas Medicine, Inc.2604
Liberty Tax2994
Lipocine Inc.6603
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC783
CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund3003
Aqua Metals, Inc.3443
ALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.6523
Toyota Tsusho Corp.243
Axsome Therapeutics, Inc.4193
Argos Therapeutics5333
Bioanalytical Systems2,2833
Neos Therapeutics4833
GW Pharmaceuticals253
Global Partners LP3703
Silvercrest Asset Management Group2363
European Equity Fund1093
Fortress International1,1203
Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation2303
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc1743
Workhorse Group Inc.4213
Eldorado Artesian Springs, Inc.753
AeroCentury Corp.2493
NCI2313
KKR & Co. L.P.1933
GLYCOMIMETICS INC4673
Schoeller Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment AG1063
UBS AG1003
ChromaDex Corporation9923
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd3723
Radio One9433
Willbros Group1,5493
Greene Concepts, Inc.1813
Provident Financial Plc.1863
Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II2003
Cogint Inc6363
IRADIMED CORP1913
County First Bank (La Plata, MD)1333
SunOpta4833
SecureWorks Corp2083
Sanofi11,3923
Unique Pizza & Subs Corp.2083
American Shared Hospital Services7093
Midland States Bancorp, Inc.1333
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.7553
NORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC6,0063
Turning Point Brands, Inc.2903
American Shared Hospital Services7093
Celsion Corporation2,3053
RIGHTSIDE GROUP, LTD.3443
Cytosorbents Corp4003
Avinger3792
American Superconductor Corporation3402
Apollo Investment Corporation3102
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V.2822
Silver Wheaton Corp652
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF1042
Himax Technologies2002
Aly Energy Services, Inc.1502
Aly Energy Services, Inc.1502
Argos Therapeutics6,2562
Arcadis NV8652
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd2382
AeroCentury Corp.2492
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund III782
Resolute Forest Products Inc.5002
Canada Strategic Metals, Inc.602
AeroCentury Corp.2492
Corindus Vascular Robotics, Inc.2,0512
Advantage Oil & Gas Ltd2382
Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust4782
Ishares III Plc462
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV312
Power Solutions International Inc1972
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation392
BioPharmX Corp3,6752
Alliance Fiber Optic Products4561
Canadian National Railway Company101
Canadian Mining Company Inc.431
Appliance Recycling Centers of America8691
Vanguard Energy Corporation91
Navios Maritime Midstream Partners1001
Canadian National Railway Company101
Deutsche Telekom421
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund351
Thailand Iron Works Public Co.181
Ampio Pharmaceuticals1,6831
Kinross Gold Corporation2361
Tokai Pharmaceuticals Inc6351
Appliance Recycling Centers of America8691
BLDRS Developed Markets 100 ADR Index Fund351
Alliance Holdings GP4561
LiqTech International, Inc.1,0001
Apricus Biosciences2,6201
AVEO Pharmaceuticals6691
SECOND SIGHT MEDICAL PRODUCTS INC1921
Erin Energy4011
Empire Resorts601
Apollo Endosurgery721
MEDLEY MANAGEMENT INC.1511
Enerplus Corporation1731
PAA Natural Gas Storage401
Rocket Fuel Inc2001
ISHARES IV PLC111
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund521
Baytex Energy Corp4591
Baytex Energy Corp2711
Aly Energy Services, Inc.1501
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND12N/A
FTE Networks, Inc.7N/A
Voxeljet25N/A
Fidelity Holding Corp.8N/A
Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II5N/A
Fidelity Bancorp1N/A
CEL SCI CORP210N/A
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.77N/A
Cytori Therapeutics Inc1N/A
Nokia Corporation48N/A
Monroe Capital8N/A
Mesoblast Ltd.15N/A
Imation Corporation1N/A
Hemispherx BioPharma42N/A
Penn West Petroleum Ltd3N/A
Intrepid Mines Ltd.20N/A
Atlanticus Holdings Corporation96N/A
Gevo508N/A
Westport Innovations Inc31N/A
Brookfield Soundvest Split Trust18N/A
Blackberry29N/A
XOMA Corporation66N/A
Roka BioScience, Inc.120N/A
Nuveen Virginia Premium Income Municipal Fund1N/A
S&W Seed Company10N/A
Fidelity First Financial Corp.14N/A
Ballard Power Systems75N/A
GSV Capital Corp50N/A
Aviragen Therapeutics3N/A
Emerge Energy2N/A
Renren Inc.3N/A
STRATA Skin Sciences550N/A
Sierra Wireless24N/A
eGain Communications Corporation20N/A
VOXX International Corporation59N/A
PROVECTUS BIOPHARMACEUTICALS, INC.900N/A
BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II1N/A
CREDIT SUISSE AG (Nassau Branch)16N/A
Ampliphi Biosciences Corp.777N/A
Ballard Power Systems75N/A
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited2N/A
Energy Development Corp.20N/A
Sears Oil and Gas Corp.2N/A
United Development Funding IV9,041N/A
American International Group14N/A
Net 1 UEPS Technologies14N/A
Navidea Biopharmaceuticals1N/A

Feedback