Baird Financial Group, Inc.

Most recent update: Dec. 31, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste2,672,515332,301
Apple Inc.1,859,386314,664
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi2,114,568284,790
Therapix Biosciences Ltd6,189,482277,660
Microsoft Corporation2,771,063237,037
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA978,836203,725
Johnson & Johnson1,445,170201,919
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.845,283167,552
AbbVie Inc1,692,257163,658
Pepsico1,279,496153,437
SPDR GOLD TRUST2,962,049127,772
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr476,420127,138
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.119,473125,323
Verizon Communications Inc.2,345,200124,131
Cisco Systems3,140,120120,267
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,090,354116,603
AT&T Inc.2,884,091112,134
Oracle Corporation2,261,674106,932
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,212,492101,413
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,469,64194,086
Dr Pepper Snapple Group930,99290,362
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap579,08388,287
Visa Inc.766,31187,375
Procter & Gamble Company (The)929,26685,381
vTv Therapeutics Inc.801,81685,249
Intel Corporation1,816,24683,838
Wells Fargo & Company1,303,77379,100
Merck & Company1,400,42178,802
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,255,77076,954
Fiserv578,61775,874
Burlington Stores Inc610,17575,070
Federal Express Corporation298,63274,521
ABB Ltd2,776,45774,465
Union Pacific Corporation546,40873,273
U.S. Bancorp1,338,38571,711
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF899,88471,361
Boeing Company (The)240,89671,043
Broadridge Financial Solutions781,24570,765
3M Company291,18868,537
Starbucks Corporation1,182,24567,896
Abbott Laboratories1,175,67067,096
Fastenal Company1,148,99862,839
Verisk Analytics653,88762,773
Costco Wholesale Corporation335,33462,412
Schlumberger N.V.919,58961,971
Pfizer1,707,32661,839
Microchip Technology Incorporated702,67561,751
Walt Disney Company (The)566,52560,907
Amazon.com51,58160,324
Mastercard Incorporated392,05259,341
LKQ Corporation1,451,86059,047
Home Depot307,76858,331
lululemon athletica inc.730,29057,393
DowDuPont Inc.803,46457,223
Affiliated Managers Group278,37757,137
Amgen Inc.323,50056,257
J.B. Hunt Transport Services477,70554,927
EPAM Systems505,59054,316
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation480,20254,124
Facebook306,63954,110
Core Resource Management, Inc.703,63454,046
East West Bancorp887,16153,966
United Technologies Corporation420,58053,653
Fortive Corp732,08152,966
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.402,90652,237
Cable One, Inc.74,12852,138
The Ultimate Software Group238,74652,102
Deoleo SA353,77351,662
Diamondback Energy407,25651,416
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT470,25051,413
Henry Schein732,37551,178
General Electric Co2,918,79350,933
ServiceNow388,80950,697
United States Cellular Corporation227,20050,089
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.263,88350,080
iTeknik Holding Corporation183,55649,349
Trimble Navigation Limited1,204,80948,963
ICON plc436,30748,932
Wabco Holdings Inc.340,82548,908
Financial Institutions1,744,56648,691
Albero Corp.370,73647,414
Target Corporation726,57647,409
The Middleby Corporation351,21747,397
Tyler Technologies265,40846,991
PACCAR Inc.652,21846,360
Graco Inc.1,023,85746,299
CDW Corp663,96646,139
Weyerhaeuser Company1,297,28045,742
GrubHub634,95845,590
Biogen Idec Inc.143,02745,564
Akamai Technologies693,16145,083
Novo Nordisk A/S836,27544,883
Univar Inc.1,439,42444,565
McDonald's Corporation256,76444,194
Euronet Worldwide519,51943,780
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno621,25843,681
Synopsys511,07943,564
Monolithic Power Systems387,08843,493
Ollie788,24641,974
Beacon Roofing Supply657,59341,928
Vail Resorts195,78541,599
Watsco244,04541,497
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.562,62141,358
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF292,91340,202
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.157,82340,005
Gemini Group Global Corp.1,113,76539,884
CASEY CONTAINER CORP353,62439,585
Citigroup Inc.521,97138,840
Automatic Data Processing331,01538,792
Emerson Electric Company548,65338,236
Russell Breweries Inc256,59338,132
Domino's Pizza Inc201,76038,125
Oshkosh Truck Corporation416,65537,870
Bank of America Corporation1,281,09137,818
Gartner307,06737,815
BlackRock72,37437,180
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company603,38036,975
Nielsen CO B.V.997,89436,323
Nike572,48935,809
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.241,05033,904
Hanesbrands Inc.1,615,54433,781
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)82,29933,746
Celgene Corporation318,06433,193
Select Asset Inc.334,02432,965
Paychex483,82932,939
Crimson Exploration Inc.277,42632,595
Wal-Mart Stores326,27732,220
Security Devices International Inc.318,21132,149
Redux Holdings, Inc.265,97031,943
Gilead Sciences441,39231,621
iShares475,66931,437
Dollar General Corporation336,54231,302
Veeva Systems563,23131,135
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II907,92431,074
Illinois Tool Works Inc.186,21431,070
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.297,87730,286
Core Laboratories N.V.274,42830,064
American Express Company302,25430,017
ASML Holding N.V.170,65529,663
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New437,08829,097
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited725,99028,786
Blackbaud303,14228,644
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.486,68628,607
Illumina125,99027,528
American Tower Corporation (REIT)192,22327,425
FTS International, Inc.486,12526,972
Cooper Companies123,65826,943
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.181,12226,770
Firstrand Limited308,35226,716
Caterpillar169,29826,678
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF317,01826,576
Orange SA1,518,49526,422
FTI Consulting703,85026,381
Mylan Inc.609,85725,803
Mercury Computer Systems498,44825,595
Occidental Petroleum Corporation334,88324,668
MarketAxess Holdings121,62424,538
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.78,54624,455
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.121,62223,881
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc176,76223,801
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.139,73723,671
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC427,96923,419
Interface536,34423,267
Ecolab Inc.172,26323,114
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund2,272,18923,017
Acadia Healthcare Company698,32522,786
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings261,06122,778
Coca-Cola Company (The)490,04022,483
IDEXX Laboratories143,17422,390
WisdomTree Investments638,74722,321
Standard Parking Corporation63,61121,972
Eli Lilly and Company259,03821,878
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari172,64421,710
Kimberly-Clark Corporation179,90321,707
PowerShares QQQ Trust136,05421,192
Celanese Corporation195,26020,909
PNC Financial Services Group143,40720,692
iSoftStone Holdings Limited605,41620,457
eBay Inc.541,63820,441
Xylem Inc.305,89820,262
International Business Machines Corporation130,16319,970
General Electric Capital Corporation1,572,57919,642
Salesforce.com Inc187,37119,155
Comcast Corporation478,05919,146
Altria Group266,63619,041
VeriSign165,73318,966
Washington Federal534,29818,300
United Parcel Service146,42717,447
Accenture plc.112,59817,238
Danaher Corporation184,65717,140
Industrial Services of America226,07017,107
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund447,89817,051
Material Sciences Corporation278,19316,839
Philip Morris International Inc159,31316,831
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U252,05816,721
Waste Management192,95716,652
CME Group Inc.113,60116,591
Alibaba Group Holding Limited95,92616,541
Reitmans196,75716,327
Express Scripts Holding Company218,39816,301
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund154,74416,177
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund150,06616,023
Duke Energy Corporation188,85015,884
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.5315,773
priceline.com Incorporated9,04915,725
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF198,65615,714
Marsh & McLennan Companies193,06615,714
Investec Ltd.193,03115,587
ViaSat207,75515,550
India Cement Ltd.96,05715,380
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG337,36015,299
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.177,35015,215
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde312,39214,720
Ibiden Co. Ltd.147,72514,560
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)172,37014,453
Sport Chalet94,59914,452
Lowe's Companies154,56814,366
Boingo Wireless638,11314,358
IJJ Corp.93,43214,349
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC171,74614,049
International Paper Company241,94514,018
Norfolk Souther Corporation96,73114,016
Lockheed Martin Corporation43,18613,865
ECA Marcellus Trust I1,026,29113,733
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 198,71313,646
Murphy Oil Corporation439,16313,636
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft418,91313,313
Walgreens Boots Alliance180,96613,142
Envestnet121,43613,104
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC50,49112,971
General Motors Company316,36612,968
Time Warner Inc.141,42912,937
Expedition Mining Inc107,16812,836
VGTel, Inc.125,39712,794
FTE Networks, Inc.219,78712,756
Stryker Corporation82,31912,746
Stark Naked Bobbers93,78312,721
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA112,70112,573
Sysco Corporation206,10612,517
Xilinx185,12912,481
IL2M International Corp.77,67412,286
Zoetis170,38212,274
Texas Instruments Incorporated117,24212,245
Sanofi282,53512,149
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.41,68012,047
TJX Companies157,26812,025
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc63,11611,985
CVS Corporation165,06711,967
V.F. Corporation160,59811,884
FTD Companies244,81011,810
Neenah Paper74,94111,705
World Gaming plc94,64011,702
Honeywell International Inc.76,06411,665
Bowl America, Inc.274,21211,525
Raytheon Company60,77411,416
EXACT Sciences Corporation213,73911,230
TRI Pointe Homes626,36311,224
Becton, Dickinson & Co.52,42911,223
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology504,92811,043
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC44,88911,011
Meta Financial Group117,20310,859
Eaton Corporation135,99110,745
MSCI Inc166,30310,727
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF122,75010,727
Nordstrom225,84910,701
ICU Medical48,95510,574
Alleghany Corporation17,73410,571
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund96,64510,555
Brookfield Real Estate Services378,86210,465
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.67,60810,464
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation147,08410,446
PayPal Holdings, Inc.141,73510,435
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.273,17510,411
McCormick & Company101,91710,386
Wheaton Precious Metals466,92810,333
CB Scientific Inc.70,67010,327
Tyson Foods, Inc.125,30510,158
Analog Devices113,96710,147
Discover Financial Services130,56910,043
Potlatch Corporation199,9279,976
Aflac Incorporated113,0809,926
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund174,7789,911
Halliburton Company201,5909,852
Praxair63,3259,795
Dominion Resources120,5849,775
Palo Alto Networks67,3589,763
Royal Dutch Shell PLC145,3519,696
Aptiv PLC112,0549,506
GGX Gold Corp.740,7059,459
Mondelez International220,2019,425
Amex Exploration Inc.403,4759,377
iPure Labs, Inc.163,3909,297
Metals USA Holdings Corp.115,0009,241
General Dynamics Corporation45,0019,156
Vanguard Energy Corporation56,8539,145
NVIDIA Corporation46,4038,979
Vodafone Group Plc275,8658,800
Victory Square Technologies Inc179,8568,773
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.155,2698,765
Novartis AG103,5308,692
ZAGG Inc469,8638,669
RIGHTSCORP, INC.124,0858,474
Southern Company (The)172,2778,285
Roper Technologies31,9538,276
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)147,5188,261
Charles Schwab Corporation157,8898,111
Quanta Services207,1738,103
Fidelity National Information Services85,7938,072
Stamps.com Inc.42,8978,065
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust161,7708,043
Algonquin Pwr & Util720,6288,042
High Country Bancorp, Inc.93,5678,012
AO Mosenergo84,1417,989
Digital Realty Trust70,0857,983
NMI Holdings, Inc.467,8707,954
U.S. Helicopter Corp.97,9047,931
Healthcare Trust of America263,6587,920
American Water Works86,5427,918
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 65,5747,911
Seeing Machines Ltd.159,5757,867
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.59,0517,841
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.44,8857,823
IntercontinentalExchange110,6327,806
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation146,5187,760
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.25,2557,751
J.M. Smucker Company (The)62,0807,713
Ctrip.com International173,5277,653
Agree Realty Corporation148,5297,640
Clorox Company (The)51,0547,594
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA276,3487,591
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)81,8477,515
Marathon Petroleum Corporation113,7917,508
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund353,5677,475
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation489,8757,466
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.348,6757,465
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp117,8547,459
Interups Inc.65,1437,442
Baxano Surgical, Inc.113,6817,348
Carnival Plc ADS109,2007,248
The Kraft Heinz Company92,5497,197
TotalFinaElf129,8517,178
Noble Group Ltd.111,9727,171
ProShares UltraPro QQQ324,5097,045
Jumbo SA92,9916,977
BofI Holding232,7686,960
McKesson Corporation44,5486,947
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund78,8446,880
Atlas Financial Holdings334,3066,870
Voestalpine AG61,5206,864
IEG Holdings Corp76,3906,810
Goldman Sachs Group26,4516,739
CyrusOne112,8626,719
Physicians Realty Trust368,5196,630
The Weir Group255,8016,564
D.R. Horton128,0966,542
Air Transport Services Group282,3666,534
ConocoPhillips118,8396,523
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund271,5016,516
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund200,1706,441
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND91,9376,417
BorgWarner Inc.124,3536,353
Alliant Energy Corporation148,0496,308
Phillips 6662,0786,279
Nemaura Medical Inc.166,8626,261
Ventas103,2896,198
Central Fund of Canada Limited457,8426,135
Quidel Corporation141,0006,112
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP205,6746,111
Hexcel Corporation98,5516,095
Ultra Lithium Inc107,7025,960
MetLife117,8055,956
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals15,7505,922
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun289,5795,794
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 119,4445,709
Edge Resources Inc.107,6555,682
Gentex Corporation270,8725,675
iShares Trust30,3405,665
Belden Inc73,3225,658
Scudder High Income Trust128,5315,591
Deere & Company35,2945,524
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.83,1215,522
Compass Minerals Intl Inc76,3815,519
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.31,8685,509
Applied Materials107,5285,497
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP70,1765,392
Diamond Hill Investment Group25,8505,342
Franco Nev Corp66,6785,331
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund48,0545,322
American Electric Power Company71,9295,292
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund337,5745,226
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC292,7735,220
NFJ Dividend399,1595,209
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.174,1715,178
Federated Investors143,0575,162
Ross Stores63,3575,084
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.99,0155,081
Activision Blizzard80,2035,078
Valero Energy Corporation54,9585,051
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.92,9995,009
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc126,8494,976
Cummins Inc.28,0694,958
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio43,4854,939
AutoZone6,9264,927
Halfords Group Plc88,3494,907
Air Products and Chemicals29,5664,851
iShares45,8684,842
Ramtron International Corporation91,9894,822
Rayonier Inc. REIT152,2724,816
Evans Brewing Co Inc.401,7054,788
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund41,5564,741
Patrick Industries68,2544,740
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.79,1394,681
Northern Trust Corporation46,7684,672
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation149,0004,628
Vanguard Energy Corporation28,0354,618
Dolby Laboratories74,2484,603
Adient Ltd57,6034,533
Synchrony Financial117,3254,530
John Wiley & Sons68,7644,521
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.169,4844,464
United Therapeutics Corporation30,0194,441
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund61,3914,416
Fifth Third Bancorp143,6234,358
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.48,8644,357
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 146,7164,308
Ryder System51,0924,300
Zumiez Inc.204,7434,264
Cincinnati Financial Corporation56,3994,228
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.204,1774,216
Michaels Stores Inc173,9914,209
Diamondhead Casino Corp.17,0064,207
Hilltop Holdings Inc.164,3624,163
Williams-Sonoma80,3484,154
Devon Energy Corporation100,1864,148
GlaxoSmithKline PLC116,5914,136
Allergan25,1784,119
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.170,4834,102
Dover Corporation40,5914,099
PPG Industries35,0644,096
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings69,3624,068
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.58,2794,050
Franklin Resources92,2433,997
Manitowoc Company101,2753,984
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.140,6703,861
TE Connectivity Ltd.40,6033,859
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce38,6763,767
LCI Industries28,8753,754
Nearmap Ltd.74,8303,750
Pope Resources53,6903,744
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV45,4153,730
Liberty Global18,6543,691
Marriott International27,0743,675
Sector 5, Inc.57,1783,657
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.45,6593,646
Columbia Banking System82,9593,604
Perrigo Company41,2593,596
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios130,3493,594
Yum! Brands43,9273,585
American Financial Group32,8763,568
Magna International62,8303,561
Rio Tinto67,2803,561
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio237,6913,532
American States Water Company59,5103,446
Harley-Davidson67,2213,420
Kresta Holdings Ltd.57,8903,407
Enbridge Inc86,8443,396
NRG Yield178,1893,368
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG226,3143,356
Zimmer Holdings27,7123,344
Selective Insurance Group63,2373,331
Trinseo S.A.45,3523,293
Andeavor28,5923,269
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.122,0713,236
Intertainment Media, Inc.201,5213,222
Stericycle47,3843,222
SVB Financial Group13,7773,221
Inca One Gold Corporation25,3893,221
F5 Networks24,4663,210
ChemoCentryx36,0103,208
Tapestry72,0353,186
De La Rue PLC 51,2813,183
Nuvo Research Inc206,0173,140
Cardinal Health51,1143,132
Alexion Pharmaceuticals26,0623,117
Capstead Mortgage Corporation358,4393,100
Merchants Bancorp156,6153,082
Host Marriott Financial Trust155,2143,081
Pattern Energy Group142,8103,069
Corning Incorporated95,5873,058
Knowles207,3753,040
HCP114,7472,993
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.40,9472,967
Exelon Corporation75,0422,957
Home BancShares126,4532,940
iShares Gold Trust234,8062,937
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla153,8182,924
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated200,6822,922
Connecticut Water Service50,8832,921
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.52,7852,904
Intertainment Media, Inc.32,1212,895
Intuit Inc.18,2742,883
Labor Smart, Inc.17,8822,852
NextEra Energy Partners65,1532,809
Deltic Timber Corporation30,2282,767
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS38,1542,757
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated18,3972,740
Bank Of Montreal33,8332,707
Commerce Bancshares48,4702,707
A.H. Belo Corporation70,7622,636
Energy Revenue America, Inc.98,9502,623
Anika Therapeutics Inc.48,4202,610
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation30,5022,598
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund37,9952,593
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.55,1402,589
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated50,2332,587
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.98,6182,584
Vectren Corporation39,7392,584
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal112,0882,583
Leidos Holdings, Inc.40,0042,583
Colgate-Palmolive Company33,8252,552
8point3 Energy Partners LP167,0522,541
Illini Corp.20,7582,523
Royce Value Trust155,2652,511
Petrominerales Ltd20,8002,508
Seaboard Corporation5672,500
CenturyLink148,1702,471
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.113,0412,458
Patterson Companies67,7792,449
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.60,9072,438
AMP Ltd.14,3362,430
General Mills40,6632,411
Realty Income Corporation42,0882,400
Hartford Financial Services Group42,6142,398
Helios Advantage Income Fund91,2232,392
Tootsie Roll Industries65,6152,388
EEStor Corporation65,8552,385
National Fuel Gas Company43,3432,380
Allegion PLC 29,9142,380
Incyte Corporation25,0722,375
Adobe Systems Incorporated13,5062,367
Electronic Arts Inc.22,5312,367
Pembina Pipeline Corp.65,2752,362
BancorpSouth75,0372,360
Vanguard Health Systems15,2502,351
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc214,9372,351
Align Technology10,4972,332
FLEXPOINT SENSOR SYSTEMS INC33,6602,330
Capital One Financial Corp23,2772,318
Simon Property Group13,4872,316
First Majestic Silver Corp.340,8582,297
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund22,6062,296
LyondellBasell Industries NV20,7522,289
Avista Corporation44,1322,272
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited12,4102,268
Southwest Airlines Company34,6212,266
VEREIT289,2902,254
Archer56,1132,249
Delphi Automotive plc42,2682,218
Monotaro Co., Ltd.18,9552,214
Energy Recovery252,5632,210
Universal Display Corp12,7902,208
American International Group37,0412,207
Gamestop Corporation122,8392,205
Orchids Paper Products Company170,9042,188
Tenneco Automotive37,2432,180
Micron Technology52,9242,176
Bank of Hawaii Corporation25,3472,172
Steelcase Inc.142,5342,167
Ambarella36,8082,162
Cree58,1962,161
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.18,6022,155
Orbital Corporation Limited16,2782,141
Methode Electronics53,3262,138
Royal Kpn N.V.26,1422,135
Garmin Ltd.35,6682,125
Annaly Capital Management Inc178,1692,118
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund232,1852,108
Spearhead, Ltd., Inc.42,9522,089
NXP Semiconductors N.V.17,8072,085
Curis2,976,0212,083
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited183,7012,079
MegaFon PJSC18,4472,054
Cray Inc84,3752,042
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol72,7482,030
Genuine Parts Company21,2602,020
Pan American Silver Corp.129,1142,009
Imperial Oil Limited63,9861,996
NCR Corporation58,5261,989
FactSet Research Systems Inc.10,2101,968
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.29,0171,959
Innocap, Inc.8,9851,939
Dell Technologies Inc.23,7081,927
MasTec39,3501,926
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.34,2351,924
Toll Brothers Inc.39,7731,910
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund31,9811,897
Targa Resources39,0411,890
Nexstar Broadcasting Group24,0731,883
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV20,5081,882
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation105,6621,881
Subsea 7 SA ADR 17,9341,881
Anthem United, Inc.8,3241,873
Campbell Soup Company38,3591,845
Astrazeneca PLC53,1261,843
Brunswick Corporation33,3481,842
iShares17,1281,826
Canadian National Railway Company21,9311,809
Mdu Res Group Inc67,1701,806
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc26,4131,796
Eagle Pharmaceuticals33,6131,796
Constellation Brands Inc7,6671,752
ONEOK32,3511,729
Government Properties Income Trust93,1611,727
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.163,0391,727
Rockwell Collins12,6831,720
USD Partners LP14,7431,712
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company89,5971,707
Spirent Communications Plc.22,4971,691
DaVita Inc.23,3421,686
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI40,0761,682
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND68,3701,679
B Communications Ltd.34,9171,676
Suncor Energy Inc.45,5291,672
Aetna Inc.9,2681,672
Old Republic International Corporation77,8161,664
CNA Financial Corporation31,2001,655
Entergy Corporation20,3121,653
DENTSPLY International Inc.24,8801,638
T. Rowe Price Group15,5831,635
HSBC Holdings plc31,4141,622
FireEye Inc114,2101,622
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)71,8761,606
Arbor Realty Trust185,8391,606
ExactTarget169,6681,591
Discovery Communications75,1241,590
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.1,2041,588
Agnico Eagle Mines34,2821,583
SunTrust Banks24,5051,583
Gap46,3221,578
UA Multimedia, Inc.118,2331,575
EQT Corporation27,6431,573
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store9,8951,572
Limited Brands26,0871,571
Shaw Communications Inc.68,1301,555
Wachovia Corporation1,1851,552
Molson Coors Brewing Company18,8651,548
Hershey13,5741,541
HomeStreet53,2351,541
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.7,3441,535
Pentair21,6841,531
VGambling Inc.10,7231,527
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.115,7081,519
ClearSign Combustion Corporation476,5571,511
Consolidated Graphics17,5891,494
Arkose Energy Corp.40,2071,491
Federal Signal Corporation73,1331,469
Eastman Chemical Company15,8321,467
Western Union Company (The)76,2581,450
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp76,0261,445
Tesco PLC19,2881,442
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund98,2371,438
CA Inc.43,1331,435
XL Group Ltd.40,5171,425
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)11,6551,422
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust154,0751,422
Avery Dennison Corporation12,3621,420
GSM Fund Group Inc26,1731,397
Manulife Financial Corp66,1711,380
Ulta Salon6,1331,372
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund92,5481,367
Guidewire Software18,3751,365
Proofpoint15,3191,360
Esperance Minerals NL21,5021,358
Extra Space Storage Inc15,5071,356
Virtusa Corporation77,0341,348
TerraForm Global112,6141,347
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS21,3491,339
Elbit Systems Ltd.10,0251,336
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund66,3841,332
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc51,7541,329
Xcel Energy Inc.27,0831,303
Rexnord Corporation50,0001,301
Allstate Corporation (The)12,3741,296
Weyco Group43,5681,295
Great Plains Energy Inc39,9631,288
Republic Services18,8721,276
Berry Petroleum Company21,7241,275
New York Community Bancorp Inc96,7181,259
Netflix6,5561,258
Capitol Federal Financial93,5071,254
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund140,2311,248
PSM HOLDINGS INC41,0801,240
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF125,5501,238
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust39,6951,235
Stanley Black & Decker7,2411,229
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.11,0361,225
Omeros Corporation62,2961,210
Skechers U.S.A.31,5281,193
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund16,7491,191
USG Corporation30,7601,186
ViewRay, Inc.127,1771,178
Covanta Holding Corporation69,3261,172
Blue Bird Corporation58,8101,170
Sinclair Pharma plc.30,8151,166
Toyota Tsusho Corp.9,1231,160
Esterline Technologies Corporation15,5341,160
Two Harbors Investments Corp68,6921,117
Keysight Technologies, Inc.26,3771,097
Expeditors International of Washington16,9401,096
XBiotech Inc.12,8641,092
DSW Inc.50,7651,087
Adriana Resources, Inc.4,6181,082
Inovalon72,0221,080
The RMR Group32,6671,076
Mid-America Apartment Communities10,6881,075
Exchange Bank (Santa Rosa, CA)28,1431,071
National Presto Industries10,7511,069
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.16,1171,063
Fortis28,9751,063
Principal Real Estate Income Fund15,0511,062
ISHARES VI PLC29,5211,060
Heritage Financial Corporation34,2051,054
Apache Corporation24,9721,054
Main Street Capital Corporation26,5051,053
Consumer Portfolio Services18,4501,050
Cheniere Energy19,4371,046
Select Asset Inc.12,6081,042
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS58,1531,042
Seabridge Gold91,7341,037
Italian Food & Beverage Corp5,5041,035
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals119,7331,034
Federal Realty Investment Trust7,7581,030
FMB Equibanc, Inc.19,0751,021
INCEPTION MINING INC.5,9781,017
State Street Corporation10,3481,010
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.116,9381,000
Nuveen Global High Income Fund58,796994
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF17,472993
Cerner Corporation14,715992
CymaBay Therapeutics107,449989
MGIC Investment Corporation69,907986
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund98,337975
Coherent3,431968
Agrium Inc.8,419968
Valmont Industries5,758955
Nuance Communications58,259953
LCNB Corporation46,403949
United Continental Holdings13,891936
Modine Manufacturing Company45,977929
Brady Corporation24,135915
Continental Resources17,150908
HCA Holdings10,331907
Transdigm Group Incorporated3,293904
Kinder Morgan49,973903
Leucadia National Corporation33,960900
Vanguard Energy Corporation9,031894
ConAgra Foods23,659891
PVH Corp.6,475888
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.139,483884
KAR Auction Services17,509884
Ally Financial Inc30,317884
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE31,742882
Maxima Group, Inc.16,801878
CDK Global, Inc.12,305877
Sotherly Hotels134,793869
Extended Stay America, Inc.45,680868
British American Tobacco Industries12,917865
PSL Holdings Ltd14,652865
Seagate Technology.20,465856
Virtus Total Return Fund65,857850
Northwest Pipe Company44,111844
Varian Medical Systems7,576842
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund38,193839
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)12,948836
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.81,362818
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund66,236814
Urban Outfitters23,200813
Bioverativ Inc.15,032811
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund34,833808
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.38,404807
Aaron's20,104801
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund71,218798
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund55,246798
Lumentum16,258795
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND47,507789
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund7,649789
KSW Inc7,497789
NetEase2,275785
Arconic28,640780
Prudential Financial6,752776
PetMed Express17,012774
Markel Corporation678773
UAN Power Corp.52,649760
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.65,750760
FleetCor Technologies3,919754
Koninklijke Philips Electronics19,926753
Mascota Resources Corp17,146753
Eagle Point Credit Co Inc.39,747748
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund77,453746
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.7,862737
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.48,671735
Brown Forman Corporation10,894733
Vera Bradley59,580726
Mwana Africa Plc.12,139724
Medical Properties Trust52,344721
Flextronics International Ltd.40,101721
Inchcape PLC13,276714
Bouygues 19,994703
Genpact Limited22,021699
Autodesk6,613693
Bemis Company14,470692
Lamprell3,737688
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund17,342688
CAE Inc36,936686
Farmland Partners Inc.78,985686
W.W. Grainger2,896684
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation23,471683
Westar Energy12,939683
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.22,267682
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC59,340679
Hormel Foods Corporation18,620678
Hydrodynex, Inc.13,156669
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.13,671665
Gabelli Equity Trust106,231658
Barnes Group10,391657
Gabelli Dividend28,048657
AMN Healthcare Services Inc13,304655
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund32,242651
Arch Capital Group Ltd.7,127647
Iren SPA3,829646
Darden Restaurants6,707644
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio36,923644
iShares5,860643
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust98,200640
Snap Inc42,868626
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold32,835623
Bioheart, Inc.4,771618
Essex Property Trust2,546615
Ashford Hospitality Prime63,098614
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated4,086612
Nucor Corporation9,563608
Lincoln National Corporation7,886606
Owens-Illinois27,275605
VANJIA CORP3,875604
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund5,984601
Street Capital Group12,652599
Comverse, Inc.20,960597
Unilever NV10,574596
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.4,670587
BlackRock Resources60,114587
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust39,123583
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund7,324582
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.6,938580
Hologic13,427574
Anglo Am Plc Adr19,043570
Overstock.com8,850566
Discovery Communications25,230565
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO13,901562
Hawaiian Electric Industries15,541562
DTE Energy Company5,092557
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.25,165553
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund21,839552
First Financial Northwest35,542551
Tri Continental Corporation20,351548
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund25,325547
ONYX Pharmaceuticals2,272547
HSBC Holdings plc21,029543
CGI Group9,951541
iBrands Corp.13,314539
Columbia Sportswear Company7,501539
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund15,303539
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.8,222538
Carlisle Companies Incorporated4,710535
Cott Corporation32,032534
Magellan Minerals Ltd.7,517533
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc230,682528
Comerica Incorporated6,022523
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.26,852522
Central Securities Corporation18,880517
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp42,339516
Lamar Advertising Company6,913513
Boulder Energy Ltd.46,258513
Econocom Group SA18,025507
IMPINJ INC22,413505
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.20,818503
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund4,112502
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.26,204497
T-Mobile US Inc7,819497
Sonoco Products Company9,320495
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II79,625494
Eagle Bancorp8,515493
ResMed Inc.5,802491
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund29,469490
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND, INC.24,324487
Global Payments Inc.4,854487
Canadian Natural Resources Limited13,596486
Morgan Stanley9,249485
Copart11,238485
Sarepta Therapeutics8,688483
MercadoLibre1,536483
Harris Teeter Supermarkets3,385480
FNB United Corp.34,484477
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC8,719477
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.63,223477
CBOE Holdings3,819476
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.4,768475
Ralph Lauren Corporation4,541471
Regal Entertainment Group20,446470
Quest Management Inc.4,732466
Reaves Utility Income Fund15,002464
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP4,319460
CBS Corporation7,760458
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.14,394455
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund73,956454
ABIOMED2,411452
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.7,043446
Intuitive Surgical1,209441
Rightmove Plc40,719435
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF8,897434
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.23,358431
FIRST TRUST MLP & ENERGY INCOME FUND25,958430
Monroe Capital31,201429
Wright Express Corporation5,956427
Ares Capital Corporation26,930423
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co7,113422
Carmax Mining Corp.6,469415
Centenera Mng Corp.4,113415
Thor Industries2,737413
Science Applications International Corp 5,340409
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund22,232409
Marathon Oil Corporation24,024407
Cerus Corporation120,512407
Rollins8,672404
Fortune Brands Home & Security5,900404
Power Efficiency Corp.13,629403
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund17,803401
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.5,507401
Estee Lauder Companies3,124398
Sirius XM Radio Inc.73,912396
STATIONDIGITAL CORP18,390394
Inmarsat Plc.2,248392
Autoliv3,082392
United Dominion Realty Trust10,110389
Wynn Resorts2,307389
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I29,047387
Terra Nitrogen Company7,951383
WGL Holdings Inc4,427380
Boston Scientific Corporation15,315380
Vulcan Materials Company2,949379
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.7,420375
Matica Enterprises Inc24,312374
Sandy Spring Bancorp9,548373
ProAssurance Corporation6,438368
Portland General Electric Company8,050367
Shire plc2,358366
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II22,997365
ATRION Corporation575363
Jack Henry & Associates3,101363
Barracuda Networks13,092360
Seattle Genetics6,712359
Signature Bank2,609358
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation2,617354
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co24,422351
Boston Properties2,700351
AVX Corporation20,176349
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation6,501349
Regency Affiliates, Inc.4,997346
Arista Networks, Inc.1,463345
Workday3,387345
Antares Pharma171,310341
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal18,000340
Texas Pacific Land Trust751336
Atmos Energy Corporation3,890334
M&T Bank Corporation1,943332
UBM Plc6,041332
Janus Henderson Group6,620332
Cognex Corporation5,394330
PPlus Trust10,457324
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL49,750324
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,404323
Triangle Capital Corporation33,645319
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.1,786314
CIGNA High Income Shares1,525310
Associated Banc-Corp12,211310
MSA Safety4,000310
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.15,000306
Omega Healthcare Investors11,084305
Huntington Ingalls Industries1,288304
Aareal Bank AG5,652304
Equifax2,562302
CRH Medical Corp.113,600301
NanoString Technologies39,914298
National-Oilwell Varco8,242297
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund25,895290
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust18,054290
Sempra Energy2,691288
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc22,253282
Nuveen Real Estate Fund24,972281
Hospitality Properites Trust9,376280
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,559280
Ormat Technologies4,357279
United Bankshares8,016279
Barrick Gold Corporation19,195278
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund5,191278
International Frontier Resources Corp.10,489278
Provident New York Bancorp15,000276
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund2,705274
Concho Resources Inc.1,815273
Investors Bancorp19,588272
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund22,810268
Equity Residential4,203268
Welbilt11,309266
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.3,475265
Pacira Pharmaceuticals5,794264
ArcelorMittal8,173264
Service Corporation International7,042263
Toro Company (The)4,001261
CoreSite Realty Corporation2,275259
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.5,677259
Nuveen High Income December 2018 Target Term Fund25,860259
STMicroelectronics N.V.11,776257
Nokia Corporation55,250257
Energizer Tennis Inc.5,336256
Summit Materials8,085254
MGM Growth Properties LLC7,590253
CoreStream Energy, Inc.4,097251
Telefonica SA25,847250
Teleflex Incorporated1,000249
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.2,405249
Wisdom International Corp.3,524249
KeyCorp12,282248
iShares2,583247
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 315,930246
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund4,838242
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.5,387242
McLaren Res Inc.2,363237
Paycom Software2,925235
ONE Gas3,205235
StoneCastle Financial Corp.11,648234
Aratana Therapeutics44,344233
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.30,744231
Dassault Aviation2,518230
Raymond James Financial2,573230
CornerWorld Corp.1,630228
Yum China Holdings, Inc.5,655226
Umpqua Holdings Corporation10,871226
Union Equity, Inc.6,195224
Total Energy Services Inc.2,821223
United States Oil Fund, LP18,510222
Donaldson Company4,469219
First Business Financial Services9,856218
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.4,055216
Torchmark Corporation2,367215
Banner Corporation3,903215
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,068215
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.3,808214
Greenbrier Companies4,001213
SolarEdge Technologies5,685213
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF4,032211
ISHARES IV PLC1,913211
Synaptics Incorporated5,201208
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP10,470208
Martin Marietta Materials934207
NuVasive3,500205
National Grid Transco Plc3,493205
ISHARES V PLC3,406204
Schindler Holding AG3,977204
Eaton Vance Corporation9,037204
Church & Dwight Company4,033202
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP3,850201
Opko Health Inc40,005196
Gimv Nv Act.30,330196
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc40,214196
GenMark Diagnostics46,400193
Templeton Global Income Fund16,762187
TICC Capital Corp.31,948183
J CREW GROUP INC.56,883180
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund13,501179
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.10,314175
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust20,801171
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund10,351159
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund13,420159
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd16,995158
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.22,140154
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust10,782153
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio10,951153
PennantPark Investment Corporation21,904151
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund10,899150
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund11,525149
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund18,388142
Diamondrock Hospitality Company12,391140
RingCentral10,000139
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III10,517139
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund10,703129
Wipro Limited20,000109
Nimtech Corp.10,701107
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund10,595105
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II10,026105
PC-Tel14,286105
Taseko Mines Limited42,60799
GAMCO Natural Resources13,50191
Putnam Premier Income Trust15,83884
ENSCO plc13,08177
Cleveland BioLabs10,70877
Apollo Investment Corporation11,45665
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc12,00049
BioTime21,51946
VBI VACCINES INC.10,00043
Nordic Investment Bank17,12742

Feedback