Baird Financial Group, Inc.

Most recent update: June 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste2,625,782305,720
Apple Inc.1,922,118276,824
Therapix Biosciences Ltd5,885,112243,173
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,898,784225,993
Microsoft Corporation2,779,053191,560
Johnson & Johnson1,402,361185,518
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA897,806172,478
General Electric Co5,619,225151,775
Pepsico1,275,112147,263
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.838,725142,055
AbbVie Inc1,929,478139,906
SPDR GOLD TRUST3,101,072126,361
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr491,283118,792
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.116,270106,550
Wells Fargo & Company1,910,334105,852
Oracle Corporation2,072,353103,908
AT&T Inc.2,719,243102,597
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,245,052100,513
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,090,68799,689
Cisco Systems3,013,75094,330
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,557,09785,983
Verizon Communications Inc.1,901,25184,910
Dr Pepper Snapple Group928,93384,635
Procter & Gamble Company (The)909,93179,301
vTv Therapeutics Inc.804,68477,700
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,356,46876,410
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap542,31175,565
Merck & Company1,170,42275,012
Fiserv596,70073,000
Visa Inc.737,17569,132
U.S. Bancorp1,319,48568,508
Starbucks Corporation1,131,45865,975
Nielsen CO B.V.1,668,03064,486
Federal Express Corporation292,13263,489
Walt Disney Company (The)588,57862,536
Broadridge Financial Solutions814,52661,546
Union Pacific Corporation551,36260,049
Amgen Inc.339,53758,479
3M Company277,59657,793
lululemon athletica inc.961,29657,361
Intel Corporation1,699,16857,330
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation481,11156,887
Pfizer1,680,68056,454
Cooper Companies233,73755,961
Abbott Laboratories1,138,14855,325
Cable One, Inc.77,30454,955
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF679,68554,402
Celgene Corporation415,68153,985
East West Bancorp915,07553,605
Amazon.com55,17553,409
Discover Financial Services842,48152,394
Microchip Technology Incorporated676,25052,193
Gilead Sciences732,40651,840
Hasbro460,87951,393
Mastercard Incorporated409,18149,695
Gartner400,48549,464
Schlumberger N.V.748,05749,252
McCormick & Company505,04849,247
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.307,71748,619
United Technologies Corporation393,95448,106
Fortive Corp757,47147,986
Euronet Worldwide541,37147,300
Boeing Company (The)238,16947,098
Home Depot306,48147,014
Domino's Pizza Inc220,41046,623
Costco Wholesale Corporation291,43146,609
Dollar General Corporation645,87446,561
Diageo plc387,68846,457
Burlington Stores Inc504,33146,393
Facebook304,73746,009
Oshkosh Truck Corporation666,66945,920
Illumina264,42045,882
Wabco Holdings Inc.355,68845,354
Core Resource Management, Inc.641,23144,957
ICON plc452,89444,289
EPAM Systems526,34744,261
Ollie1,037,28944,189
The Middleby Corporation362,51744,049
PACCAR Inc.663,59443,824
Hanesbrands Inc.1,875,90243,446
Equifax314,42043,208
ServiceNow407,26043,170
Tyler Technologies245,52743,132
The Ultimate Software Group204,66342,992
ABB Ltd1,723,05142,904
Affiliated Managers Group257,21542,662
FTD Companies887,59242,441
Firstrand Limited423,18442,361
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.358,58342,159
Weyerhaeuser Company1,252,73841,967
United States Cellular Corporation225,58041,827
Fastenal Company958,99641,745
Fortune Brands Home & Security636,79041,544
Vail Resorts204,80441,540
Albero Corp.389,31841,089
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.232,86340,507
iTeknik Holding Corporation161,79239,382
Watsco255,02139,324
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno600,95639,182
Monolithic Power Systems403,53338,901
Synopsys533,02938,874
Graco Inc.355,71438,872
McDonald's Corporation248,77038,102
Verisk Analytics446,33037,657
Trimble Navigation Limited1,053,66537,584
Target Corporation717,20537,503
Biogen Idec Inc.137,98237,443
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company670,66737,370
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.225,56436,532
Acadia Healthcare Company731,56836,125
CDW Corp569,39535,604
Nike581,99434,338
Henry Schein187,37234,293
Diamondback Energy385,35834,224
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF274,33034,140
LKQ Corporation1,030,07733,941
Russell Breweries Inc249,17333,706
Akamai Technologies672,68833,507
Automatic Data Processing326,98533,503
Emerson Electric Company560,90433,441
GSI Technology1,055,42432,971
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT297,81932,614
Citigroup Inc.479,77932,088
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.84,51230,560
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited870,51630,434
American Express Company360,24330,347
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc193,97130,162
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.115,46129,638
Mylan Inc.762,09629,585
First Trust915,33928,273
Paychex483,05527,505
Standard Parking Corporation86,48627,470
Novo Nordisk A/S640,07227,453
Blackbaud317,64527,238
ASML Holding N.V.207,72727,069
J.B. Hunt Transport Services295,99927,048
CASEY CONTAINER CORP247,23526,481
American Tower Corporation (REIT)198,64826,285
Redux Holdings, Inc.269,15825,772
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.61,74425,692
Industrial Services of America376,01425,610
Illinois Tool Works Inc.178,29025,540
Walgreens Boots Alliance316,92924,819
Crimson Exploration Inc.273,24624,305
Security Devices International Inc.260,05024,101
IDEXX Laboratories148,79024,018
Veeva Systems390,94823,969
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.174,63323,670
Wal-Mart Stores308,47823,346
iShares382,25523,276
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund2,325,21323,159
International Business Machines Corporation147,71222,723
Bank of America Corporation933,97322,658
Core Laboratories N.V.223,04622,588
Coca-Cola Company (The)499,42522,399
Dow Chemical Company (The)355,01222,391
Occidental Petroleum Corporation373,17622,342
Interface548,17922,105
Eli Lilly and Company267,00221,974
Select Asset Inc.275,91621,864
Kimberly-Clark Corporation168,96221,815
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.250,32521,770
BlackRock50,94221,519
iShares Trust126,81821,403
Ecolab Inc.161,07721,383
MarketAxess Holdings102,92420,698
Consumer Portfolio Services375,70020,641
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF239,24120,223
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.137,74020,109
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Fu221,98420,074
Alibaba Group Holding Limited141,53619,942
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund507,15219,865
FTI Consulting547,65619,102
General Electric Capital Corporation1,701,90619,044
CVS Corporation235,64318,960
eBay Inc.541,28818,902
Philip Morris International Inc160,53918,855
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund171,58418,837
iSoftStone Holdings Limited572,60218,736
PowerShares QQQ Trust134,41118,500
Abercrombie & Fitch Company1,474,24118,340
Comcast Corporation466,46918,155
Express Scripts Holding Company283,89418,124
Washington Federal544,90318,091
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.413,94617,949
Caterpillar166,70417,914
Altria Group237,37617,677
VeriSign189,41017,608
priceline.com Incorporated9,39517,573
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari146,35817,398
PNC Financial Services Group137,78817,206
Financial Institutions685,50316,911
Potlatch Corporation368,92416,860
Salesforce.com Inc194,64416,856
Xylem Inc.301,57016,716
Sanofi346,45416,599
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund155,65616,392
Time Warner Inc.162,19816,286
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund52,49516,278
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U251,82116,248
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC305,49315,284
AutoZone26,75715,264
IL2M International Corp.105,24015,157
Reitmans181,96215,145
Danaher Corporation178,91215,098
United Parcel Service136,28215,071
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal651,05915,066
Duke Energy Corporation179,39114,995
Grifols695,24814,691
India Cement Ltd.98,65914,656
The Weir Group634,63914,489
CME Group Inc.114,08514,288
Accenture plc.115,29314,259
International Paper Company246,61013,961
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)164,73513,919
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde336,15713,914
Eaton Corporation178,33713,880
Ibiden Co. Ltd.149,83113,816
Marsh & McLennan Companies173,01013,488
IJJ Corp.95,32213,328
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.5213,244
Waste Management178,78013,114
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft428,39012,860
Lockheed Martin Corporation45,13312,529
Vanguard Energy Corporation88,66712,488
General Motors Company355,69712,424
Whole Foods Market294,99112,422
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA112,52312,418
Xilinx187,04612,031
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New199,82111,911
FTE Networks, Inc.255,10211,744
Stark Naked Bobbers92,77811,739
Meta Financial Group131,79511,730
Sport Chalet84,47811,561
Norfolk Souther Corporation94,58111,511
Honeywell International Inc.86,24311,495
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc65,36611,404
Halliburton Company266,87511,398
TRI Pointe Homes856,33711,295
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF140,81911,244
Stryker Corporation80,34011,150
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG267,53910,966
V.F. Corporation188,69210,869
Boingo Wireless723,65310,826
Palo Alto Networks78,90410,558
Bowl America, Inc.304,49910,551
Nordstrom220,28110,536
Lowe's Companies135,79410,528
Envestnet115,55610,460
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company129,10310,420
Neenah Paper73,71010,329
Sysco Corporation203,37310,236
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund115,06910,171
C.R. Bard32,08010,141
Zoetis160,2599,997
VGTel, Inc.106,9489,911
Raytheon Company59,5059,609
Medtronic108,1529,599
MetLife174,6499,595
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC41,0379,564
ICU Medical54,2189,353
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation139,1689,241
Healthcare Trust of America296,2819,217
Fidelity National Information Services107,6279,191
MSCI Inc158,3789,161
Alleghany Corporation15,3279,117
Aflac Incorporated116,7339,068
CB Scientific Inc.62,1189,031
AO Mosenergo93,1498,938
Texas Instruments Incorporated116,0588,928
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC39,6638,808
General Dynamics Corporation44,3678,789
GGX Gold Corp.674,7228,711
Analog Devices111,6188,684
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals17,6468,667
Dominion Resources111,3068,529
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund159,1388,506
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 174,8028,495
EXACT Sciences Corporation239,8148,482
Mondelez International195,7528,455
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.59,3168,454
Digital Realty Trust74,6798,435
McKesson Corporation50,7918,357
Goldman Sachs Group37,4518,310
Kinder Morgan433,0028,296
PayPal Holdings, Inc.153,2788,226
Vodafone Group Plc282,5758,118
Brookfield Real Estate Services288,5488,082
LTC Properties156,2948,032
Jumbo SA93,9317,993
World Gaming plc67,6387,983
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation164,8187,949
Orbital Corporation Limited80,6147,929
Tyson Foods, Inc.126,3037,910
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF90,2497,899
IntercontinentalExchange118,5957,818
Wheaton Precious Metals392,3577,804
Select Asset Inc.86,9617,794
Novartis AG92,9727,760
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.173,3527,634
J.M. Smucker Company (The)64,5017,632
Agree Realty Corporation165,6857,600
Southern Company (The)158,4377,586
Renasant Corporation173,1887,575
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund353,7517,554
Alliant Energy Corporation187,1977,520
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation550,3307,512
Stamps.com Inc.48,3227,484
Physicians Realty Trust371,0337,473
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)78,8187,451
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology329,6907,411
Marathon Petroleum Corporation140,1007,331
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.217,2327,216
ZAGG Inc827,5927,159
Praxair53,9097,146
Carnival Plc ADS107,6707,060
Roper Technologies30,3817,034
ConocoPhillips158,9786,989
Becton, Dickinson & Co.35,4956,925
Quanta Services209,9876,913
ISHARES IV PLC134,2036,908
Air Transport Services Group316,8926,902
RIGHTSCORP, INC.126,6266,892
Allergan28,2786,874
The Kraft Heinz Company80,1576,865
Baxano Surgical, Inc.112,2056,793
Clorox Company (The)50,6476,748
Interups Inc.64,2166,740
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust147,7356,709
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)124,3506,683
Mercury Computer Systems156,8856,603
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund207,5666,559
Charles Schwab Corporation151,4286,505
American Water Works83,2396,488
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC92,3266,466
Ultra Lithium Inc118,9896,440
GlaxoSmithKline PLC146,8956,334
Motorcar Parts of America223,8986,323
Federated Investors222,8486,295
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp126,7016,295
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund265,5606,275
Hexcel Corporation117,6006,208
Noble Group Ltd.106,0366,126
Ventas88,1756,126
General Mills110,5646,125
IEG Holdings Corp72,6356,108
Delphi Automotive plc68,7326,024
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 55,0355,948
High Country Bancorp, Inc.75,0925,869
Royal Dutch Shell PLC110,2295,863
ViaSat88,5485,862
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.47,5355,843
Nemaura Medical Inc.180,2575,839
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.167,7605,835
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF71,1965,826
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun291,0255,823
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.22,6755,821
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund50,4325,721
Ctrip.com International106,1345,716
ProShares UltraPro QQQ199,1635,702
Scudder High Income Trust132,2675,691
TJX Companies78,0045,630
ECA Marcellus Trust I635,4765,583
CyrusOne99,1805,529
Atlas Financial Holdings368,8115,495
UA Multimedia, Inc.270,8065,459
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.59,9595,445
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP78,0335,401
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.215,2495,379
BorgWarner Inc.125,9435,335
Deere & Company42,0805,201
Phillips 6662,1125,136
NMI Holdings, Inc.448,0915,131
Belden Inc67,6435,102
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)14,4985,088
U.S. Helicopter Corp.63,0925,033
Cardinal Health64,4295,020
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC298,8424,994
American Electric Power Company71,7934,987
Gentex Corporation261,4614,960
Voestalpine AG48,0254,940
BofI Holding207,3934,919
Hilltop Holdings Inc.187,4514,913
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.79,9194,905
HCP152,4364,872
Perrigo Company64,4594,868
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund44,1634,863
Edge Resources Inc.98,2004,805
NFJ Dividend366,2114,794
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios190,3924,727
Diamond Hill Investment Group23,3984,666
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund346,2284,608
Expeditors International of Washington80,6064,553
Rayonier Inc. REIT157,2524,524
Cincinnati Financial Corporation62,0634,496
Ulta Salon15,5994,482
Cummins Inc.27,3394,435
Inca One Gold Corporation34,8224,357
Harley-Davidson80,3744,342
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA145,6474,326
Ramtron International Corporation79,0294,311
Halfords Group Plc89,8354,306
Central Fund of Canada Limited346,9934,278
iShares39,7404,237
American Financial Group42,2794,201
Franklin Resources93,4594,186
Rockwell Collins39,8324,186
Adobe Systems Incorporated29,5664,182
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund66,9624,178
Valero Energy Corporation61,0704,120
Northern Trust Corporation42,2514,107
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc122,1144,066
NVIDIA Corporation27,9804,045
Quidel Corporation148,0004,017
Stericycle52,5734,012
Host Marriott Financial Trust218,7043,996
Pope Resources53,7893,983
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.24,8703,969
PPG Industries36,0753,967
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 88,6873,945
Air Products and Chemicals27,4103,921
Adient Ltd59,8043,910
Evans Brewing Co Inc.341,4763,886
Colgate-Palmolive Company52,3923,884
Capstead Mortgage Corporation365,7993,815
Coach79,7843,777
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla194,5903,754
Ryder System51,9593,740
Hartford Financial Services Group70,9643,731
Hormel Foods Corporation109,3363,729
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio36,0263,724
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.72,9263,721
United Therapeutics Corporation28,6623,718
Fifth Third Bancorp142,8533,708
Pattern Energy Group155,2213,700
Dover Corporation45,8703,680
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation167,1823,665
F5 Networks28,3293,599
Ambarella73,9853,592
First Majestic Silver Corp.425,6863,537
Franco Nev Corp48,8503,525
Algonquin Pwr & Util332,5063,505
Exelon Corporation96,8773,494
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG258,6833,490
Labor Smart, Inc.22,6333,489
Avangrid, Inc.78,7903,479
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.62,9953,474
NRG Yield195,8303,447
D.R. Horton99,3443,434
Ross Stores59,2823,422
KAR Auction Services81,3003,412
Activision Blizzard59,2503,411
Williams-Sonoma70,1873,404
TotalFinaElf68,6233,403
8point3 Energy Partners LP224,4263,396
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio223,7113,380
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.109,9353,367
Selective Insurance Group64,7533,365
Yum! Brands45,4393,352
Patrick Industries45,8953,343
Intertainment Media, Inc.211,4123,321
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation38,8563,309
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.121,7443,297
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce40,3993,279
John Wiley & Sons62,1163,277
Nuvo Research Inc217,3803,243
Sector 5, Inc.58,6653,210
Devon Energy Corporation100,2683,206
Enbridge Inc80,3453,199
Magna International66,3123,072
Michaels Stores Inc164,3213,043
Expedition Mining Inc20,2973,023
Applied Materials73,1163,020
Nearmap Ltd.59,8663,009
Energy Revenue America, Inc.117,7892,994
LCI Industries29,1262,983
Alexion Pharmaceuticals24,3792,966
Steelcase Inc.210,8482,952
Compass Minerals Intl Inc44,8512,929
Corning Incorporated96,5872,902
Allstate Corporation (The)32,5272,877
American States Water Company60,6422,875
Victory Square Technologies Inc64,9362,868
Connecticut Water Service51,3102,848
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 107,4032,840
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc40,7102,828
Tesoro Petroleum Corporation30,1992,827
Helios Advantage Income Fund89,9002,779
Orchids Paper Products Company212,4542,751
Lindsay Corporation30,7602,745
Columbia Banking System67,9952,710
Simon Property Group16,7452,709
Marriott International26,8612,694
Eagle Pharmaceuticals33,8872,673
Trinseo S.A.38,8422,668
Kresta Holdings Ltd.48,4272,661
Allegion PLC 32,7572,657
NextEra Energy Partners71,1292,631
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc65,4702,608
SVB Financial Group14,8272,606
Mdu Res Group Inc99,3182,602
PBF Energy116,4802,593
Monotaro Co., Ltd.21,8752,589
Petrominerales Ltd23,1482,578
Intuit Inc.19,3662,572
Bank Of Montreal35,0232,572
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.46,6992,548
Zumiez Inc.204,7432,529
National Fuel Gas Company45,1922,524
Imperial Oil Limited86,0192,510
ChemoCentryx35,9602,470
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated181,9162,460
Street Capital Group56,4842,458
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.26,9812,422
Diamondhead Casino Corp.11,1882,386
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.104,2462,384
Gamestop Corporation110,2252,382
Spirent Communications Plc.34,1012,379
Anika Therapeutics Inc.47,9972,368
Realty Income Corporation42,8632,365
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.36,8452,354
Vectren Corporation40,0482,340
iShares Gold Trust195,7442,337
T. Rowe Price Group31,4832,336
Tootsie Roll Industries66,6222,322
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS35,5972,311
Oppenheimer Holdings54,1162,309
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc209,7252,299
UBS AG86,1782,298
Align Technology15,2602,291
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.24,8332,290
XL Group plc52,2422,288
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.97,5162,274
Archer54,8352,269
Vanguard Health Systems15,1242,229
Patterson Companies47,3252,222
Seaboard Corporation5542,213
Annaly Capital Management Inc183,5242,211
Avista Corporation52,0682,211
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund21,7092,208
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated17,6602,208
Bank of Hawaii Corporation26,5692,204
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited186,8252,184
CNA Financial Corporation44,8092,184
Energy Recovery262,3662,175
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund254,0502,167
VEREIT264,9822,157
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV27,5302,152
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.187,0442,127
eWELLNESS HEALTHCARE Corp30,8052,104
Southwest Airlines Company33,8542,104
UAN Power Corp.96,3472,097
Genuine Parts Company22,5732,094
Illini Corp.17,3192,087
A.H. Belo Corporation64,5702,066
Brunswick Corporation32,7042,052
EQT Corporation33,9511,989
Intertainment Media, Inc.23,8661,984
Royal Kpn N.V.27,1661,970
Pembina Pipeline Corp.59,2751,963
Wisdom International Corp.30,3741,960
AMP Ltd.15,3831,958
Milacron Holdings Corp.111,2961,958
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited12,1401,952
Incyte Corporation15,4951,951
NCR Corporation47,7011,948
Dolby Laboratories39,1811,918
NXP Semiconductors N.V.17,4931,915
HSBC Holdings plc41,1051,907
Synchrony Financial63,4251,891
Discovery Communications74,7751,885
Pan American Silver Corp.111,3411,873
Astrazeneca PLC54,8941,871
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust58,5751,869
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.18,6131,869
Reynolds American Inc28,4081,848
Zimmer Holdings14,3101,837
Garmin Ltd.35,9271,833
AMN Healthcare Services Inc46,6941,823
Capital One Financial Corp21,9471,813
MegaFon PJSC18,0701,808
PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio17,5031,805
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)77,8721,802
Canadian National Railway Company22,2051,800
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation119,1411,793
iShares16,7601,789
FireEye Inc113,9201,733
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp79,9031,727
Two Harbors Investments Corp173,8921,723
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI48,0011,713
LyondellBasell Industries NV20,1291,699
Agnico Eagle Mines37,3181,684
Mid-America Apartment Communities15,9251,678
Toll Brothers Inc.42,1281,664
Panera Bread Company5,2331,647
Royce Value Trust112,4281,640
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.56,1181,636
Gap74,3351,635
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust185,2961,631
FactSet Research Systems Inc.9,8081,630
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund27,0411,614
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.159,0371,611
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company85,4331,610
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund71,5211,596
ConAgra Foods44,3481,586
Eastman Chemical Company18,8161,580
CA Inc.45,8151,579
Prudential Global Short Duration High Yield Fund, Inc.106,0161,575
Extra Space Storage Inc20,0841,567
Arbor Realty Trust187,6391,565
Nuance Communications89,7211,562
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS22,2141,560
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund103,3421,550
Dell Technologies Inc.25,2391,542
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.7,3701,537
Constellation Brands Inc7,8721,525
XBiotech Inc.19,7031,521
Entergy Corporation19,6631,510
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.92,4301,507
Owens-Illinois62,6971,500
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II30,9881,499
Limited Brands27,3351,473
Tenneco Automotive25,2871,462
ExactTarget158,0781,450
Old Republic International Corporation73,5851,437
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol61,2351,432
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV17,2331,428
Discovery Communications54,6831,412
Consolidated Graphics17,4581,411
Suncor Energy Inc.48,2651,409
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated32,1201,381
Xcel Energy Inc.30,0811,380
ClearSign Combustion Corporation407,4971,375
Wachovia Corporation1,0481,374
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.1,0851,369
Micron Technology45,7531,366
Subsea 7 SA ADR 12,8611,360
Main Street Capital Corporation35,2611,356
Omeros Corporation68,0881,355
Software AG9,8561,348
Pentair20,2271,346
Capitol Federal Financial94,6761,345
Cree54,3151,339
HomeStreet47,6811,320
SunTrust Banks23,2311,318
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.66,2671,312
Deutsche Bank AG150,2101,308
Commerce Bancshares22,9781,306
Targa Resources28,8561,304
Cray Inc70,6501,300
Bioverativ Inc.21,5151,295
NewStar Financial46,2751,290
Berry Petroleum Company22,4971,283
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS62,5611,276
Tractor Supply Company23,4731,272
Federal Signal Corporation73,1411,270
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund62,8051,257
Kearny Financial83,5551,241
Elbit Systems Ltd.10,0251,241
United Continental Holdings16,4861,241
DENTSPLY International Inc.19,1101,239
Molson Coors Brewing Company14,2271,228
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc13,6851,225
Seagate Technology.31,4141,217
Weyco Group43,5661,215
B Communications Ltd.26,6151,199
BancorpSouth39,1741,195
National Presto Industries10,7501,188
Esperance Minerals NL19,3931,177
Rexnord Corporation50,0001,163
Proofpoint13,1931,146
Dycom Industries12,7401,140
Blue Bird Corporation67,0171,139
PAA Natural Gas Storage42,9701,129
Federal Realty Investment Trust8,9111,126
Buckeye Technologies17,4601,116
The RMR Group34,5301,112
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund12,5031,108
American International Group17,6951,106
Great Plains Energy Inc37,5951,101
Shaw Communications Inc.50,5291,101
Fortis31,1901,096
Cimarex Energy Co11,6451,095
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF22,2031,093
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund131,5691,088
Hershey10,0951,084
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals121,1141,079
Wells Fargo Advantage Income Opportunities Fund125,8031,077
PVH Corp.9,3851,075
Beneficial Mutual Bancorp71,1611,067
Sinclair Pharma plc.32,3201,063
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund17,3101,060
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.10,4621,048
ON Semiconductor Corporation72,7151,021
Macy's Inc43,7031,016
Dominion Diamond Corporation80,1831,007
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.118,3791,007
Toyota Tsusho Corp.9,472995
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund48,147994
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.22,770991
Stanley Black & Decker7,010987
GSM Fund Group Inc20,499986
Italian Food & Beverage Corp6,208977
CenturyLink40,775974
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.8,337972
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II155,676968
Extended Stay America, Inc.49,550959
Sotherly Hotels141,253958
LCNB Corporation47,759955
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold79,330953
USD Partners LP8,315951
TerraForm Power, Inc.79,057949
Virtusa Corporation55,458948
Prudential Financial8,753947
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund93,817944
Brady Corporation27,655938
Heritage Financial Corporation35,378938
Seattle Genetics17,816922
Flextronics International Ltd.56,115915
Campbell Soup Company17,369906
Dean Foods Company52,461892
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.16,395892
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund24,646882
HomeTrust Bancshares35,651870
Transdigm Group Incorporated3,221866
Principal Real Estate Income Fund13,418860
Valmont Industries5,685850
Farmland Partners Inc.94,529845
Matica Enterprises Inc38,914838
State Street Corporation9,273832
ONEOK15,904830
FleetCor Technologies5,699822
Omega Healthcare Investors24,634813
ViewRay, Inc.124,881808
Varian Medical Systems7,803805
Juniper Networks28,772802
Modine Manufacturing Company48,376801
Northwest Pipe Company49,173800
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.5,740798
Clifton Savings Bancorp48,135796
Fluor Corporation17,325793
NiSource31,283793
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)13,164792
Westlake Chemical Corporation11,940791
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF15,212791
Bouygues 22,126788
PSL Holdings Ltd14,651786
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store4,690784
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc.12,464781
Darden Restaurants8,627780
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.25,525776
Seabridge Gold71,490772
New York Community Bancorp Inc58,598769
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.8,274769
Government Properties Income Trust41,916767
Republic Services12,023766
Netflix5,056755
Ashford Hospitality Prime73,040752
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.75,451748
Koninklijke Philips Electronics20,695741
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND51,219740
CDK Global, Inc.11,850735
Liberty Global4,390733
Mwana Africa Plc.12,196730
Lincoln National Corporation10,783729
Total Telcom, Inc.77,826727
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund77,478726
Orange SA45,092721
Cheniere Energy14,738718
USG Corporation24,700717
MGIC Investment Corporation63,943716
Vera Bradley71,217697
MGM Growth Properties LLC22,240696
TEGNA47,991692
Seeing Machines Ltd.15,453692
Autodesk6,854691
Arch Capital Group Ltd.7,373688
PetMed Express16,860685
The AES Corporation61,399682
NetEase2,265681
Bob Evans Farms9,475681
Manulife Financial Corp36,021676
Eagle Point Credit Co Inc.32,617675
Cerner Corporation10,118673
Central Securities Corporation26,898671
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund52,115663
DSW Inc.37,100657
Markel Corporation672656
Essex Property Trust2,545655
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund6,445653
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust98,200653
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation21,444652
CAE Inc37,804652
Pacer International22,152649
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.51,288648
Esterline Technologies Corporation6,807645
Transcanada Pipelines13,540645
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE24,689642
Antares Pharma195,310629
Gabelli Dividend28,758628
CGI Group12,265626
Agrium Inc.6,884623
Bioheart, Inc.5,262618
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund19,741616
Aetna Inc.4,043614
DTE Energy Company5,715605
Unilever NV10,891602
Genpact Limited21,606601
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND24,493601
WGL Holdings Inc7,126595
Maxima Group, Inc.13,154591
Boulder Energy Ltd.60,684589
Rightmove Plc71,508589
IMPINJ INC12,059587
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.8,136585
First Financial Northwest36,040581
HSBC Holdings plc21,628571
Toro Company (The)8,180567
Continental Resources17,150554
Bemis Company11,969554
INCEPTION MINING INC.3,549553
Skechers U.S.A.18,746553
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust36,396552
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio34,928551
GenMark Diagnostics46,400549
Garrison Capital Inc.66,450549
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated10,902548
Science Applications International Corp 7,888548
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio39,915547
Anthem United, Inc.2,883542
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co7,110541
Eagle Bancorp8,515539
Medical Properties Trust41,878539
Brown Forman Corporation10,892537
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO14,000536
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund72,772527
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund30,063525
Black Hills Corporation7,753523
Telefonica SA50,317523
Triangle Capital Corporation29,587521
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund22,564517
BlackRock Resources64,314515
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.12,839512
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund24,087506
Magellan Minerals Ltd.7,065504
Blackrock Diversified Income Strategies Fund7,398502
Hawaiian Electric Industries15,479501
Twitter28,045501
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund23,715501
W.W. Grainger2,746496
Avery Dennison Corporation5,610496
Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund18,898494
Nuveen Global High Income Fund28,971489
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.27,787486
Associated Banc-Corp19,211484
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc38,391483
Global Payments Inc.5,333482
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC8,719477
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund3,846475
Arconic20,938474
Hologic10,260466
iBrands Corp.13,663466
VANJIA CORP3,268464
Murphy Oil Corporation17,888458
STATIONDIGITAL CORP27,315452
ResMed Inc.5,800452
Church & Dwight Company8,598446
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund17,702444
Hecla Mining Company86,630442
Morgan Stanley9,906441
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation9,703440
Lamar Advertising Company5,980440
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.14,666440
Monroe Capital28,921440
Graphic Packaging Holding Company31,795438
Columbia Sportswear Company7,500435
iShares3,903432
Urban Outfitters23,200430
Cars.com Inc.15,964425
Gabelli Equity Trust68,580424
Gimv Nv Act.63,106424
Apache Corporation8,809422
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund25,331421
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co25,306420
ProAssurance Corporation6,887419
Nucor Corporation7,225418
Universal Display Corp3,770412
Autoliv3,736410
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.7,142409
Boston Scientific Corporation14,766409
United Dominion Realty Trust10,408406
Comerica Incorporated5,525405
PPlus Trust10,379401
Jack Henry & Associates3,860401
Citrix Systems4,996398
Canadian Natural Resources Limited13,745396
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.22,970391
Wright Express Corporation5,614388
World Fuel Services Corporation10,102388
TE Connectivity Ltd.4,900386
MercadoLibre1,533385
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust21,047385
Reaves Utility Income Fund11,165383
Opko Health Inc58,230383
Carlisle Companies Incorporated3,983380
Sandy Spring Bancorp9,329379
Intuitive Surgical403377
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.5,635374
Hollywall Entertainment Inc.13,594373
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III30,244372
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.12,387370
ATRION Corporation575370
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II22,830369
Sirius XM Radio Inc.67,379369
AVX Corporation22,540368
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal19,250368
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.4,662366
CBS Corporation5,693363
Regal Entertainment Group17,680362
Portland General Electric Company7,925362
Tri Continental Corporation14,800360
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.1,766359
Barrick Gold Corporation22,374356
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund26,000356
Electronic Arts Inc.3,355355
New Senior Investment Group Inc.35,339355
Leidos Holdings, Inc.6,794351
Boston Properties2,836349
Kemira Oyj Ord17,560344
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,651342
Atmos Energy Corporation4,091339
Copart10,635338
Quest Management Inc.2,990332
KeyCorp17,497328
Kayne Anderson Midstream Energy Fund21,676328
MSA Safety4,000325
Aratana Therapeutics44,413321
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC27,936320
StoneCastle Financial Corp.15,651319
Nokia Corporation51,692318
Buckle17,810317
Terra Nitrogen Company8,451317
Estee Lauder Companies3,294316
United Bankshares8,013314
Inchcape PLC6,461311
Rollins7,639311
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.15,000310
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc61,953310
Innocap, Inc.1,570309
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation2,613308
Cott Corporation21,085304
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust18,444303
Sempra Energy2,677302
CBOE Holdings3,298301
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.5,660300
Scana Corporation4,456299
Staples29,653299
Sarepta Therapeutics8,869299
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)11,627297
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2,710296
Marathon Oil Corporation24,932295
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund24,822295
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.31,051293
CIGNA High Income Shares1,726289
Provident New York Bancorp15,000289
Equity Residential4,361287
Signature Bank1,983285
UBM Plc6,041282
Yum China Holdings, Inc.7,115281
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund18,319280
Shire plc1,692280
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,726279
CBIZ14,099278
NuVasive3,518271
Harris Teeter Supermarkets2,485271
J CREW GROUP INC.58,203271
Hospitality Properites Trust9,125266
Foothills Exploration, Inc5,388266
FNB United Corp.18,719265
CoreStream Energy, Inc.4,685260
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 317,034258
Shiloh Industries22,000258
Ormat Technologies4,382257
Cerus Corporation102,512257
Wynn Resorts1,918257
iShares2,878256
Calpine Corporation18,933256
Raymond James Financial3,197256
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund4,773255
Helmerich & Payne4,691255
Workday2,630255
Pacira Pharmaceuticals5,355255
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd.68,300253
Energizer Tennis Inc.5,178249
Vulcan Materials Company1,948247
Material Sciences Corporation4,575246
Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust17,017246
The NASDAQ OMX Group3,412244
National Grid Transco Plc3,817240
Viacom Inc.7,095238
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.4,188236
Texas Pacific Land Trust800235
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.3,472234
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.4,607232
MGE Energy Inc.3,567230
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund5,038230
First Business Financial Services9,856227
Adriana Resources, Inc.1,267227
Charter Financial Corp.672226
Summit Materials7,764224
Federated Premier Intermediate Municipal Income Fund16,300223
Banner Corporation3,921222
ONE Gas3,185222
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund4,254221
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,000219
Iren SPA1,513219
Service Corporation International6,541219
Hubbell1,927218
Ziggo NV4,450218
TICC Capital Corp.34,087216
Snap Inc11,931212
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc5,000211
Union Equity, Inc.6,195210
Concho Resources Inc.1,726210
Baker Hughes Incorporated3,819208
Teleflex Incorporated1,000208
Welbilt10,944206
Everett SpinCo, Inc.2,677205
FINISAR CORP7,851204
M&T Bank Corporation1,255203
GAMCO Natural Resources29,700201
Umpqua Holdings Corporation10,870200
Zebra Technologies Corporation1,990200
Templeton Global Income Fund17,679198
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund14,068198
FIGO Ventures, Inc.24,500196
Fidus Investment Corporation11,103187
Invesco Van Kampen California Value Municipal Income Trust13,867186
Enbridge Energy11,438183
Electro Scientific Industries21,854180
PennantPark Investment Corporation24,128178
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp15,481175
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund21,735172
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust13,183171
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd16,994167
Whiting Petroleum Corporation29,910165
United States Oil Fund, LP17,250164
New York Community Bancorp10,337161
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust23,550160
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund13,418159
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund10,364158
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund11,524154
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund10,727149
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund10,809148
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.19,790142
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund11,900140
Diamondrock Hospitality Company12,447136
RingCentral10,000130
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.17,710123
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund10,276116
Nordic Investment Bank17,125109
Nimtech Corp.10,700108
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL17,243108
Wipro Limited20,000104
PC-Tel14,286101
GAMCO Global Gold16,82993
Weatherford International23,12089
Apollo Investment Corporation12,38079
BioTime21,62168
ENSCO plc11,82061
Workhorse Group Inc.15,00055
Taseko Mines Limited42,60754
VBI VACCINES INC.11,85052
Curis26,02149
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc12,00040

Feedback