Baird Financial Group, Inc.

Most recent update: March 31, 2018

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste2,769,552332,236
Apple Inc.1,849,038310,232
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi2,151,940292,858
Therapix Biosciences Ltd6,430,114284,533
Microsoft Corporation2,778,538253,597
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA1,070,341220,961
Johnson & Johnson1,472,741188,732
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.843,097168,181
AbbVie Inc1,565,518148,176
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.139,554144,335
Cisco Systems3,163,770135,695
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr505,565133,039
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,065,412117,164
SPDR GOLD TRUST2,793,308116,662
Verizon Communications Inc.2,338,007111,804
Visa Inc.924,107110,542
Pepsico1,009,363110,172
Oracle Corporation2,204,350100,849
Intel Corporation1,922,881100,143
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap620,52094,214
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,203,28989,777
Starbucks Corporation1,541,77289,253
Fiserv1,228,06287,574
AT&T Inc.2,351,50883,831
vTv Therapeutics Inc.789,92481,504
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,466,29381,254
Broadridge Financial Solutions733,57580,466
Merck & Company1,460,15279,534
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,217,03577,392
Boeing Company (The)234,49976,892
Amazon.com52,04775,330
Procter & Gamble Company (The)935,29574,150
Abbott Laboratories1,186,18871,076
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF906,04971,061
Microchip Technology Incorporated763,28169,733
Union Pacific Corporation512,71068,924
U.S. Bancorp1,362,52168,807
Verisk Analytics642,80066,851
Mastercard Incorporated377,55566,134
3M Company300,59665,987
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation468,60765,377
Schlumberger N.V.1,001,43664,873
ABB Ltd2,721,68564,613
United Technologies Corporation510,12964,185
Pfizer1,779,96863,171
Costco Wholesale Corporation334,86163,098
Walt Disney Company (The)623,09762,584
Fastenal Company1,123,79861,349
ICON plc485,37457,342
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.391,98757,316
The Ultimate Software Group232,23956,597
Amgen Inc.330,46356,342
Burlington Stores Inc422,13556,207
Home Depot310,98455,429
Fortive Corp714,01155,350
Redux Holdings, Inc.370,12555,338
Tyler Technologies258,39054,510
GrubHub536,29154,417
J.B. Hunt Transport Services464,06154,365
Core Resource Management, Inc.699,78853,891
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.282,54652,997
East West Bancorp840,78752,583
ServiceNow310,43351,361
iTeknik Holding Corporation193,38951,320
LKQ Corporation1,348,11651,161
DowDuPont Inc.794,81750,638
lululemon athletica inc.568,14650,633
Diamondback Energy397,80550,330
United States Cellular Corporation233,61949,995
Cable One, Inc.72,16849,587
Financial Institutions1,755,85848,409
Henry Schein717,75148,240
Federal Express Corporation197,28047,370
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno677,30247,194
Dr Pepper Snapple Group397,27647,030
Deoleo SA344,68546,677
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT434,75746,628
Ollie766,71646,233
Domino's Pizza Inc197,52946,135
Facebook286,61745,803
Graco Inc.995,80645,528
CDW Corp644,94245,346
Weyerhaeuser Company1,294,67645,314
Beacon Roofing Supply848,79245,045
Wabco Holdings Inc.331,98644,443
EPAM Systems384,19443,998
Monolithic Power Systems376,56943,595
PACCAR Inc.652,36543,167
Watsco236,40542,782
McDonald's Corporation273,40342,755
Danaher Corporation431,74242,272
BlackRock77,89442,197
Trimble Navigation Limited1,174,10742,127
Biogen Idec Inc.152,29641,702
Synopsys497,63441,424
Affiliated Managers Group218,02141,332
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.665,29241,222
Akamai Technologies580,16741,180
Gemini Group Global Corp.1,123,40941,128
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.191,41640,745
Novo Nordisk A/S817,66840,271
Euronet Worldwide505,37239,884
Bank of America Corporation1,326,30139,776
Nike596,19539,611
Vail Resorts177,81239,421
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company618,92239,147
Univar Inc.1,405,18138,994
Veeva Systems531,27738,794
iShares583,84138,463
Global Payments Inc.342,02238,142
Russell Breweries Inc258,27237,930
CASEY CONTAINER CORP344,77737,846
Albero Corp.406,54637,703
ONYX Pharmaceuticals152,18037,646
Target Corporation525,20036,464
Emerson Electric Company533,60336,445
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF266,78136,208
Gilead Sciences478,93736,107
Automatic Data Processing313,94535,626
Citigroup Inc.527,39535,599
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc233,78735,299
Gartner299,34935,209
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.202,00235,189
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.591,14834,417
ASML Holding N.V.169,76533,709
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)83,27232,653
Security Devices International Inc.327,52032,582
Wells Fargo & Company613,38632,148
Celgene Corporation358,56031,987
FTI Consulting847,13531,897
FTS International, Inc.554,95431,838
Oshkosh Truck Corporation409,17031,617
Mercury Computer Systems646,41631,235
Paychex503,63331,019
Illinois Tool Works Inc.196,42430,772
Dollar General Corporation328,29530,712
Goldman Sachs Group121,07530,494
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.214,16530,386
Core Laboratories N.V.279,99030,300
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited692,34830,297
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.305,48830,173
General Electric Co2,178,61429,368
Wal-Mart Stores325,34028,945
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF349,71828,597
American Tower Corporation (REIT)196,59028,572
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.502,02428,470
Illumina119,95328,360
MarketAxess Holdings129,94528,255
Cooper Companies120,08527,477
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.182,41726,801
Crimson Exploration Inc.256,95826,749
Acadia Healthcare Company682,68226,747
IDEXX Laboratories139,72726,742
Select Asset Inc.327,87226,689
American Express Company285,04626,589
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New426,99826,585
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC488,52726,561
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.8826,321
Orange SA1,516,16525,896
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.131,38625,103
Kimberly-Clark Corporation226,37224,931
PowerShares QQQ Trust154,79324,787
Littelfuse118,50424,670
Mylan Inc.597,37224,594
Ecolab Inc.176,99224,260
Molson Coors Brewing Company317,45323,914
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC97,81523,679
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund2,485,32223,536
Salesforce.com Inc199,97523,257
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings276,54823,147
Xylem Inc.316,83323,122
Hanesbrands Inc.1,253,89723,097
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)242,90222,711
Expedition Mining Inc205,22922,659
Occidental Petroleum Corporation339,51022,055
International Business Machines Corporation143,38922,000
PNC Financial Services Group145,21621,963
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari179,58921,888
eBay Inc.530,51221,348
Coca-Cola Company (The)480,66420,875
Standard Parking Corporation60,88320,806
FIRST TRUST SENIOR FLOATING RATE 2022 TARGET TERM FUND209,94020,763
Celanese Corporation205,68220,611
CommScope Holding Company, Inc.510,41320,401
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund539,07420,248
Honeywell International Inc.139,39220,143
iSoftStone Holdings Limited608,46420,085
Cognex Corporation385,41820,038
Booking Holdings9,53719,841
Alibaba Group Holding Limited104,32919,149
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II818,33419,149
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.71,18118,943
VeriSign159,20918,876
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde384,03018,541
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG385,77618,448
Washington Federal532,20518,414
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund176,21718,291
Tallgrass Energy Partners, LP493,04918,287
Accenture plc.118,99118,267
Lowe's Companies207,11218,174
Investec Ltd.226,21018,147
WisdomTree Investments536,29218,007
Industrial Services of America240,49317,866
CME Group Inc.110,10617,809
CVS Corporation285,07417,734
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 378,82817,600
Comcast Corporation514,02017,564
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U263,64417,170
ProShares UltraPro QQQ468,26817,117
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF216,18716,958
Zoetis201,41216,820
Sport Chalet108,41716,812
Waste Management199,34016,769
IL2M International Corp.105,57316,505
Marsh & McLennan Companies198,18816,368
India Cement Ltd.103,27815,957
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.185,32215,890
Boingo Wireless638,08815,805
iPure Labs, Inc.270,20515,780
Caterpillar106,11515,640
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund146,30515,617
Lockheed Martin Corporation45,70215,446
United Parcel Service145,86315,266
Philip Morris International Inc152,73515,183
Duke Energy Corporation192,93614,947
Altria Group238,63414,871
Eli Lilly and Company188,33614,571
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)173,43914,493
IJJ Corp.94,12014,197
TJX Companies173,98214,190
World Gaming plc112,17414,110
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 258,52314,065
Norfolk Souther Corporation103,39214,038
ViaSat211,66213,910
Sysco Corporation229,96213,789
Express Scripts Holding Company199,49413,781
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA124,91013,733
NVIDIA Corporation59,12613,693
Raytheon Company62,68213,528
Envestnet128,45513,522
Nielsen CO B.V.418,91313,317
Xilinx183,74213,274
Becton, Dickinson & Co.60,75913,167
Meta Financial Group118,76212,969
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc62,81912,969
Walgreens Boots Alliance198,01612,964
ECA Marcellus Trust I1,169,74612,857
Time Warner Inc.133,72212,647
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft407,73812,522
International Paper Company234,06012,506
ICU Medical49,53612,503
GGX Gold Corp.904,36212,498
Texas Instruments Incorporated120,29112,497
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation154,95212,474
Stryker Corporation76,69312,342
Eaton Corporation154,39712,338
VGTel, Inc.121,54712,282
General Motors Company334,17312,144
General Electric Capital Corporation1,088,55512,061
MSCI Inc184,46312,025
FTE Networks, Inc.205,82712,024
Potlatch Corporation230,55412,000
Aptiv PLC140,42311,932
PayPal Holdings, Inc.156,33311,861
Neenah Paper71,31711,649
General Dynamics Corporation52,71711,646
Stark Naked Bobbers83,32011,570
Palo Alto Networks63,07911,450
Analog Devices123,31011,237
Liberty Property Trust282,61211,228
V.F. Corporation151,08611,199
McCormick & Company104,89811,160
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC47,15311,112
Alleghany Corporation18,03211,080
Vanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF147,46811,070
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.71,75011,065
Vanguard Energy Corporation65,72310,775
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund99,81210,704
Aflac Incorporated242,93810,631
Murphy Oil Corporation408,55910,557
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund185,74610,364
Bowl America, Inc.255,09010,341
Select Asset Inc.101,15110,246
Praxair69,68710,056
Brookfield Real Estate Services392,2059,873
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS146,1399,851
Sanofi245,7589,850
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology426,4629,681
Dominion Resources143,0439,645
BofI Holding236,9749,605
Amex Exploration Inc.432,7889,513
Reitmans125,2229,451
Royal Dutch Shell PLC147,0289,382
Roper Technologies33,1939,317
Nordstrom191,1139,252
Tyson Foods, Inc.126,1869,236
Selective Insurance Group182,7349,234
CB Scientific Inc.67,2569,199
Charles Schwab Corporation176,1309,198
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.26,3459,197
Novartis AG113,0329,139
Applied Materials164,0639,124
Mondelez International214,5888,954
TotalFinaElf153,0828,831
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF103,9558,820
Stamps.com Inc.43,8668,819
Wheaton Precious Metals426,2398,682
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust164,4318,557
IntercontinentalExchange117,9008,550
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)154,7538,482
Halliburton Company180,2518,461
Marathon Petroleum Corporation115,4028,437
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation497,1108,431
RIGHTSCORP, INC.128,4598,418
EXACT Sciences Corporation208,5248,410
Ctrip.com International175,8848,200
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp140,7188,050
Ibiden Co. Ltd.84,3968,028
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.634,5737,992
Quanta Services229,6817,890
NMI Holdings, Inc.475,4437,869
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 63,3437,788
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.52,6697,771
J.M. Smucker Company (The)62,3737,735
Clorox Company (The)57,2697,623
Square154,5437,604
Seeing Machines Ltd.177,4057,591
FTD Companies196,9607,571
High Country Bancorp, Inc.91,1557,519
Interups Inc.68,6127,502
Jumbo SA94,7197,475
Victory Square Technologies Inc152,7847,470
Vodafone Group Plc264,5337,359
VVC Exploration Corp.60,3347,313
Quidel Corporation141,0957,310
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.56,2157,275
Algonquin Pwr & Util730,5417,247
Fidelity National Information Services74,9107,214
U.S. Helicopter Corp.95,3897,199
Agree Realty Corporation149,7297,193
TRI Pointe Homes436,6027,173
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation148,6207,152
Noble Group Ltd.114,4717,126
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.199,9177,045
US-China Biomedical Technology, Inc.77,0227,024
American Water Works84,6396,951
IEG Holdings Corp78,9066,820
Southern Company (The)151,1136,749
The Weir Group276,2836,708
Air Transport Services Group287,5706,706
iShares Trust33,8736,455
Voestalpine AG58,9276,446
Digital Realty Trust61,1596,445
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.102,5596,430
Nemaura Medical Inc.163,8546,402
Phillips 6666,6446,393
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund203,3106,388
Nutrien134,9346,377
Discover Financial Services88,5096,366
AO Mosenergo63,4236,359
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund73,8076,321
Alliant Energy Corporation154,5316,314
ConocoPhillips106,4246,310
Baxano Surgical, Inc.96,7776,294
Diamondhead Casino Corp.26,0636,292
CyrusOne122,7556,286
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund77,4676,272
Edge Resources Inc.120,4906,257
Guggenheim Equal Weight Enhanced Equity Income Fund292,8726,126
BorgWarner Inc.121,4226,099
The Kraft Heinz Company96,7306,025
Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc.361,8415,992
Carnival Plc ADS90,8395,957
Physicians Realty Trust382,0465,948
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund274,8045,884
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA245,1555,884
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals17,0475,870
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)68,0365,865
Hexcel Corporation90,6645,856
ZAGG Inc478,5365,838
Ultra Lithium Inc104,4615,804
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.33,5185,758
Ross Stores73,3115,717
Deere & Company36,7625,710
Ventas113,6675,630
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund51,4765,607
Metals USA Holdings Corp.76,7005,584
Activision Blizzard81,8385,521
Air Products and Chemicals34,4905,485
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC71,8325,482
Scudder High Income Trust130,0225,444
MetLife118,6185,443
Diamond Hill Investment Group26,2845,429
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.176,8035,403
Rio Tinto103,7145,344
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings88,0975,325
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP71,3575,281
Belden Inc76,4815,273
American Electric Power Company75,9135,207
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.89,4065,199
Omnicom Group Inc.71,3745,187
McKesson Corporation36,7015,170
Evans Brewing Co Inc.441,9615,105
Halfords Group Plc86,8505,028
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.15,5135,012
Franco Nev Corp72,8824,984
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.96,7074,983
NFJ Dividend389,5044,947
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC299,1294,900
Liberty Global23,5594,899
Zumiez Inc.204,7434,893
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund338,7624,868
Compass Minerals Intl Inc80,6814,865
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.86,4524,816
Nearmap Ltd.95,3024,780
Dolby Laboratories74,9344,763
Valero Energy Corporation51,2074,751
TE Connectivity Ltd.47,4264,738
Allergan28,1414,736
Ramtron International Corporation99,2024,729
Federated Investors141,2984,719
D.R. Horton105,3474,618
Fifth Third Bancorp144,8114,598
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.176,7874,526
Northern Trust Corporation43,6104,498
John Wiley & Sons69,8394,449
Gentex Corporation192,4364,430
Vanguard Energy Corporation25,4934,359
Williams-Sonoma82,5764,357
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc126,9984,326
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.78,0714,295
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV49,9534,290
Universal Display Corp42,4174,284
Cincinnati Financial Corporation57,6234,279
IQVIA Holdings43,2104,239
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.57,6134,142
AutoZone6,3634,128
Electronic Arts Inc.33,6224,076
Kresta Holdings Ltd.67,3364,066
Yum! Brands47,4584,037
Anika Therapeutics Inc.81,1974,037
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation163,0264,012
Hilltop Holdings Inc.169,9783,988
PPlus Trust139,8743,957
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 132,4083,909
Sector 5, Inc.59,5013,893
United Therapeutics Corporation34,5173,878
Tapestry73,1313,847
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund50,5963,846
American Financial Group34,1433,832
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.48,5213,822
Synchrony Financial113,9713,821
Pope Resources53,5893,767
KSW Inc34,0693,743
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.45,5993,697
Columbia Banking System88,0953,696
iShares35,5393,667
Marriott International26,9623,666
Ryder System50,2973,661
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio32,8993,625
Enbridge Inc112,6863,546
Magna International62,8353,541
Commerce Bancshares58,9023,529
SVB Financial Group14,6893,525
Atlas Financial Holdings339,3623,512
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios122,3073,511
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio240,0023,504
Adient Ltd58,5963,502
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce39,3343,472
Michaels Stores Inc173,9413,428
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc86,2963,427
Devon Energy Corporation107,2373,409
Campbell Soup Company78,5773,403
Host Marriott Financial Trust182,4973,402
Accelerate Diagnostics, Inc.148,8823,402
Merchants Bancorp157,0623,377
ChemoCentryx35,9893,373
Allegion PLC 39,5353,372
Trinseo S.A.45,3933,361
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.137,2613,360
Leidos Holdings, Inc.51,2943,355
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated221,8173,349
Illini Corp.28,4003,334
General Mills73,9603,333
Franklin Resources95,4523,311
Limited Brands86,1603,292
Keysight Technologies, Inc.62,5633,278
Alexion Pharmaceuticals29,1183,245
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG208,9043,209
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun164,6183,203
Noble Energy Inc.105,5163,197
iShares Gold Trust250,8453,193
PPG Industries28,5243,183
American States Water Company59,4103,152
Intuit Inc.17,9453,110
Capstead Mortgage Corporation358,2063,098
Connecticut Water Service51,0333,089
Andeavor30,3483,052
Colgate-Palmolive Company42,5703,051
American International Group56,0493,050
Archer70,2323,046
NRG Yield177,4443,017
LCI Industries28,9633,016
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated17,0972,986
Inca One Gold Corporation24,4202,977
Intertainment Media, Inc.192,6402,969
National Fuel Gas Company57,3802,952
Zimmer Holdings26,9892,943
Patrick Industries47,3152,926
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol99,8632,925
Home BancShares125,9432,873
Axis Energy Corporation49,7912,867
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.37,5712,854
Adobe Systems Incorporated13,1172,834
Stericycle48,1342,817
Energy Revenue America, Inc.129,4062,815
Nuvo Research Inc195,6532,767
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla154,0742,755
Intertainment Media, Inc.32,4802,744
Methode Electronics70,0182,738
Delphi Automotive plc56,9072,712
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.138,6442,704
XL Group Ltd.48,8302,698
Cardinal Health42,6682,674
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund38,8852,666
Corning Incorporated94,3402,630
Patterson Companies118,2972,630
Immersion Corporation219,3232,621
FactSet Research Systems Inc.13,1422,621
Knowles208,0382,619
XBiotech Inc.29,6872,605
Cree64,6192,605
HCP111,7782,597
F5 Networks17,9592,597
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND118,5262,596
Helios Advantage Income Fund101,8222,588
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc39,7392,583
Seaboard Corporation6032,572
Perrigo Company30,8122,568
NextEra Energy Partners63,9342,557
Royce Value Trust162,8492,534
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation31,5792,520
Bank Of Montreal33,1262,503
Incyte Corporation29,8732,490
Rexnord Corporation83,5312,479
Essent Group57,9202,465
Capital One Financial Corp25,5902,452
Pattern Energy Group140,9622,437
Cheniere Energy45,3792,426
Vectren Corporation37,9292,424
GlaxoSmithKline PLC62,0222,423
Vanguard Health Systems15,7622,420
CenturyLink147,0542,416
DaVita Inc.36,4922,410
Labor Smart, Inc.14,8782,407
Micron Technology45,9892,398
Autodesk19,0422,391
Pentair35,0402,387
BancorpSouth75,0372,386
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.123,0782,375
Exelon Corporation60,5562,362
Petrominerales Ltd20,8182,346
Schindler Holding AG47,4342,326
Constellation Brands Inc10,1662,317
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc215,1632,279
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.31,9472,268
LyondellBasell Industries NV20,9942,219
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV24,4672,217
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund39,2262,197
A.H. Belo Corporation51,0942,197
Pan American Silver Corp.135,4762,188
Snap Inc137,6322,184
Tenneco Automotive39,6232,174
VEREIT312,2122,173
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.57,2152,171
Prudential Financial20,9532,170
Hartford Financial Services Group41,6292,145
NCR Corporation67,9752,143
Seagate Technology.36,5832,141
Inchcape PLC39,0742,134
Netflix7,2162,131
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.18,4812,115
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited11,9462,109
Avista Corporation41,0722,105
Bank of Hawaii Corporation25,3312,105
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund232,1002,087
Spearhead, Ltd., Inc.43,3102,078
REV Group, Inc.100,0002,076
Energy Recovery251,5292,068
CoreStream Energy, Inc.33,8932,049
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.85,3762,044
Spirent Communications Plc.28,1852,038
MegaFon PJSC18,1322,035
TerraForm Power, Inc.189,5152,033
Pembina Pipeline Corp.64,8142,024
Arkose Energy Corp.51,8052,024
Garmin Ltd.34,3232,023
UAN Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd.45,2912,012
ABIOMED6,9032,009
Royal Kpn N.V.25,9932,009
Simon Property Group12,9552,000
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund19,5111,981
Ulta Salon9,5731,955
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited186,5791,944
Genuine Parts Company21,5761,938
Mdu Res Group Inc68,5881,931
MasTec40,6801,914
Aetna Inc.11,2041,894
Harris Teeter Supermarkets11,6541,878
ONEOK32,9571,876
Orchids Paper Products Company227,9651,858
Anthem United, Inc.8,4121,848
New York Community Bancorp Inc139,8581,822
Targa Resources40,8431,797
iShares17,1071,790
Astrazeneca PLC50,8671,779
Eagle Pharmaceuticals33,7181,777
Eastman Chemical Company16,7571,767
Cray Inc85,1851,763
Wachovia Corporation1,3631,758
Nexstar Broadcasting Group26,1941,742
B Communications Ltd.40,2741,733
Old Republic International Corporation80,3231,723
Ryman Hospitality Properties22,2411,723
Annaly Capital Management Inc164,8591,719
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store10,7831,717
Imperial Oil Limited64,4991,709
Dell Technologies Inc.23,2611,703
Government Properties Income Trust124,6241,702
Southwest Gas Corporation25,0751,696
ExactTarget185,5741,692
Arbor Realty Trust191,2571,687
Hydrodynex, Inc.32,8391,672
Rockwell Collins12,3891,671
Cummins Inc.10,1611,648
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation108,2401,628
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company98,6281,624
UA Multimedia, Inc.112,5401,615
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated32,0941,612
Federal Signal Corporation73,1291,610
Esperance Minerals NL27,2801,607
Principal Real Estate Income Fund26,3721,606
Harley-Davidson37,4241,605
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.1,2341,591
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund143,2141,590
T. Rowe Price Group14,6241,579
Hershey15,9091,575
Gap50,0481,563
Consolidated Graphics19,9521,555
Steelcase Inc.113,7031,546
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.70,1751,538
CoreSite Realty Corporation15,3401,538
Entergy Corporation19,4821,535
Tri Continental Corporation58,3261,535
Sonoco Products Company31,4351,525
SunTrust Banks22,4101,525
CNA Financial Corporation30,7501,518
Canadian National Railway Company20,6251,508
Peoples Financial Corporation80,5821,504
Coherent8,0061,500
Suncor Energy Inc.43,2491,494
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.119,7121,493
Align Technology5,9121,485
Weyco Group44,1961,485
HSBC Holdings plc31,0761,481
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.7,3441,472
CA Inc.43,1401,462
USD Partners LP12,8851,454
Agnico Eagle Mines34,3631,446
INCEPTION MINING INC.8,3111,445
MGIC Investment Corporation111,0921,444
Discovery Communications73,4881,434
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund72,8891,432
Shaw Communications Inc.74,3391,432
HCA Holdings14,4701,404
Greif Bros. Corporation26,7531,398
The Middleby Corporation11,2971,398
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal60,3961,397
Centenera Mng Corp.13,0981,396
GME Resources Ltd.110,3001,392
VGambling Inc.9,9861,389
USG Corporation34,2451,384
Blue Bird Corporation58,2991,382
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)64,8361,382
Ambarella27,9761,371
Avery Dennison Corporation12,8981,370
Esterline Technologies Corporation18,5641,358
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND79,8791,356
Monotaro Co., Ltd.11,4721,342
FLEXPOINT SENSOR SYSTEMS INC19,6651,332
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund93,4941,321
Berry Petroleum Company23,8491,307
Republic Services19,6251,300
Brunswick Corporation21,7341,291
Seabridge Gold119,2911,288
AMP Ltd.8,7021,287
Infinera Corporation118,4331,286
GSM Fund Group Inc24,0051,282
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund93,3701,280
Guidewire Software15,8141,278
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund16,2481,273
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund151,9901,268
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust144,4951,261
PSM HOLDINGS INC41,4461,256
Proofpoint11,0011,250
DENTSPLY International Inc.24,7401,245
Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF146,2891,242
Xcel Energy Inc.27,1101,233
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.127,5551,233
Tesco PLC19,4771,227
Elbit Systems Ltd.10,0251,219
Manulife Financial Corp65,5031,217
Skechers U.S.A.31,1621,212
Great Plains Energy Inc38,0821,211
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS74,5891,210
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.10,9901,205
Toyota Tsusho Corp.9,2211,202
Extra Space Storage Inc13,7531,202
Omeros Corporation105,4501,178
Lincoln National Corporation15,8731,160
Orbital Corporation Limited8,7241,157
First Majestic Silver Corp.188,1851,150
Southwest Airlines Company19,9901,145
Pieris Pharmaceuticals, Inc.167,9171,145
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc47,2331,129
Huntington Ingalls Industries4,3381,119
Adriana Resources, Inc.4,9481,104
The AES Corporation97,0271,103
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund10,4131,103
Donaldson Company24,4681,102
Tootsie Roll Industries36,9571,088
FIDELITY D & D BANCORP INC22,0791,085
Italian Food & Beverage Corp5,4461,078
Expeditors International of Washington17,0111,077
Allstate Corporation (The)11,3641,077
Pretium Resources161,4681,075
Bigsupersearch.com, Inc.24,5591,069
Hawaiian Electric Industries31,0301,067
Nuveen Global High Income Fund65,5491,057
FMB Equibanc, Inc.19,9601,050
Liberty All-Star Equity Fund170,2971,044
Heritage Financial Corporation33,9151,038
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS21,3321,032
Nektar Therapeutics9,6351,024
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund44,3721,020
United Continental Holdings14,5881,013
Continental Resources17,1501,011
Transdigm Group Incorporated3,2701,004
Modine Manufacturing Company47,049995
Covanta Holding Corporation68,568994
National Presto Industries10,601994
State Street Corporation9,923990
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust36,134986
Varian Medical Systems8,006981
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund47,184981
Lumentum15,227971
Stanley Black & Decker6,285963
Apache Corporation24,848956
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund97,688956
De La Rue PLC 11,365951
United States Oil Fund, LP72,531949
Sinclair Pharma plc.30,265947
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.92,232934
Aaron's19,974931
Lamprell4,572929
Quest Management Inc.9,186921
CymaBay Therapeutics70,492916
Subsea 7 SA ADR 8,705913
UAN Power Corp.55,785912
Brady Corporation24,385906
Pacific Booker Minerals Inc.12,389904
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund73,956896
DSW Inc.39,718892
Cerner Corporation15,350890
PVH Corp.5,867888
CBS Corporation17,239887
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI21,080885
ClearSign Combustion Corporation504,557883
Federal Realty Investment Trust7,505872
ConAgra Foods23,409864
Firstrand Limited9,252857
Urban Outfitters23,200857
Nuance Communications54,371856
Thor Industries7,428855
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.14,445854
Eagle Point Credit Co Inc.47,004853
FireEye Inc50,360853
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)13,808852
Main Street Capital Corporation22,939846
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp72,966844
Mid-America Apartment Communities9,246844
Sprott Resource Lending Corp.137,374830
Eaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund55,892826
Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund55,359824
Discovery Communications38,269820
Fortis24,256819
Endocyte90,019818
Koninklijke Philips Electronics21,309816
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated4,979813
Ally Financial Inc29,867811
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE30,006810
Consumer Portfolio Services15,291805
Leucadia National Corporation35,375804
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio44,373796
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund35,178792
Maxima Group, Inc.13,051786
Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund72,055785
Nucor Corporation12,781781
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.14,020777
Boise Cascade Holdings LLC20,019773
W.W. Grainger2,731771
Sotherly Hotels108,507751
Polaris Futures Fund L.P.6,526747
Equifax6,337745
Valmont Industries5,035737
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold41,861736
First Acceptance Corp.13,776730
British American Tobacco Industries12,555724
BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust I56,897721
Cerus Corporation131,647721
Extended Stay America, Inc.36,314718
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund35,654716
Gabelli Equity Trust116,871715
Genpact Limited22,308714
CDK Global, Inc.11,125705
Realty Income Corporation13,636705
Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc.39,079703
Medical Properties Trust53,687698
IMPINJ INC53,225693
Pitney Bowes Inc63,050687
Mwana Africa Plc.11,917687
VANJIA CORP4,325686
Markel Corporation584684
Westar Energy12,988683
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust100,200682
Vanguard Energy Corporation7,245669
MercadoLibre1,871667
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.10,921660
Ares Capital Corporation41,450658
Mascota Resources Corp16,173654
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund7,072653
Gabelli Dividend29,516652
Regency Affiliates, Inc.11,053652
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.48,055646
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF12,482644
MGM Growth Properties LLC24,012637
Flextronics International Ltd.38,855635
PetMed Express15,176634
Drillsearch NL5,550633
Unilever NV11,165630
iShares5,809629
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC49,351627
Vera Bradley59,000626
Farmland Partners Inc.74,828625
Astec Industries11,207618
Shire plc4,137618
Dover Corporation6,276616
Essex Property Trust2,547613
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.35,893613
Iren SPA3,412612
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated12,460601
Morgan Stanley11,080598
Innocap, Inc.2,723595
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.17,437593
iBrands Corp.13,165591
Owens-Illinois27,130588
Spine Pain Management, Inc.16,298587
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF10,365586
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund16,358585
Northwest Pipe Company33,840585
Arch Capital Group Ltd.6,800582
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund5,840582
Brown Forman Corporation10,894581
Bioheart, Inc.3,836579
Comerica Incorporated6,021578
KAR Auction Services10,663578
NetEase2,056576
EQT Corporation12,131576
Cabo Verde Capital Inc.33,507575
CGI Group9,951574
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.8,461574
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation22,872571
ResMed Inc.5,802571
Magellan Minerals Ltd.9,702566
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund27,838565
Summit Materials18,539561
Ashford Hospitality Prime57,601560
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.5,630559
Columbia Sportswear Company7,302558
Eaton Vance Corporation10,002557
Copart10,896555
Barnes Group9,256554
HSBC Holdings plc21,431552
Darden Restaurants6,434549
HomeStreet18,955543
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.4,565541
Boston Scientific Corporation19,702538
DTE Energy Company5,142537
GLAUKOS Corp17,390536
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.7,797536
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.3,864535
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO13,901532
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II89,144530
First Financial Northwest31,352525
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL85,736522
Anglo Am Plc Adr17,911520
Nuveen Short Duration Credit Opportunities Fund30,613517
Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund21,621513
Eagle Bancorp8,515510
Comverse, Inc.20,973510
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation13,018504
Hologic13,427502
Bemis Company11,492500
Ralph Lauren Corporation4,473500
Shoprite Holdings Ltd.4,008499
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.14,290490
FNB United Corp.36,186487
CornerWorld Corp.3,768486
Econocom Group SA18,325485
Street Capital Group10,099484
BlackRock Resources53,814478
T-Mobile US Inc7,819477
Estee Lauder Companies3,184477
Lamar Advertising Company7,408472
Workday3,686469
Cott Corporation31,707467
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund3,860466
Rollins9,034461
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.19,254456
Carlisle Companies Incorporated4,371456
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund34,683451
Central Securities Corporation16,752447
Total Energy Services Inc.5,164447
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust30,750446
Carmax Mining Corp.7,167444
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC7,995440
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co25,079440
Cohen & Steers Dividend Majors Fund4,693438
Nuveen Real Estate Fund44,678435
Fluor Corporation7,610434
STATIONDIGITAL CORP18,280432
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund71,470430
Boulder Energy Ltd.39,756429
Reinsurance Group of America2,765426
Rightmove Plc42,918425
Reaves Utility Income Fund15,002424
Autoliv2,897423
Intuitive Surgical1,016419
Science Applications International Corp 5,248414
Fidelity National Financial10,325413
Canadian Natural Resources Limited13,000409
United Bankshares11,610409
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.9,281408
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund22,232405
Kinder Morgan26,270396
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,846387
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.8,427386
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.2,752383
Texas Pacific Land Trust751380
Bouygues 16,050380
Antares Pharma171,310377
Sandy Spring Bancorp9,698376
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation6,203375
Jack Henry & Associates3,100375
Motorola Solutions3,543374
H & T Group PLC17,197370
Wright Express Corporation5,062368
Invesco Plc11,442366
Select Energy Services, Inc.28,797363
Marathon Oil Corporation22,495363
Wynn Resorts1,992363
Paycom Software3,350360
Isagen SA15,382355
Seattle Genetics6,775355
Monroe Capital28,602352
Textron Inc.5,921349
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation2,616349
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II23,053348
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co7,113347
ATRION Corporation550347
Sirius XM Radio Inc.55,261345
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP3,104345
Arista Networks, Inc.1,351345
BHP Billiton plc8,675345
NanoString Technologies45,738343
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund6,856341
United Dominion Realty Trust9,515339
Global Eagle Entertainment Inc230,682339
AVX Corporation20,375337
National-Oilwell Varco9,066334
Boston Properties2,700333
MSA Safety4,000333
Material Sciences Corporation5,814331
UBM Plc6,947331
Atmos Energy Corporation3,866326
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal17,301321
Overstock.com8,850321
RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund, Inc.17,994320
M&T Bank Corporation1,730319
Portland General Electric Company7,648310
Mohawk Industries1,308304
Associated Banc-Corp12,212303
Matica Enterprises Inc23,037303
Concho Resources Inc.2,008302
Energizer Tennis Inc.5,036300
SolarEdge Technologies5,685299
Arconic12,908297
Wisdom International Corp.4,202294
First Business Financial Services11,704294
Sempra Energy2,622292
Rayonier Inc. REIT8,252290
Hormel Foods Corporation8,227282
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,010280
Best Buy Co.3,957278
Investors Bancorp20,138275
International Frontier Resources Corp.10,295275
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund5,191274
Service Corporation International7,231273
Progressive Corporation (The)4,487273
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc22,964272
ProAssurance Corporation5,606272
Provident New York Bancorp15,000271
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc55,649264
Vanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF2,895263
iShares2,730262
STMicroelectronics N.V.11,775262
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund6,756261
UNITIL Corporation5,527257
Nuveen High Income December 2018 Target Term Fund25,860255
EMERGING CTA PORTFOLIO LP4,718255
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.3,280254
GenMark Diagnostics46,400252
McLaren Res Inc.2,363251
Toro Company (The)4,001250
PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II23,826249
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.15,000249
Raymond James Financial2,773248
Signature Bank1,750248
Ziggo NV4,600247
South Jersey Industries8,776247
Triangle Capital Corporation22,032245
StoneCastle Financial Corp.11,161243
Ormat Technologies4,282241
Community Service Communications4,803240
ISHARES V PLC3,930238
Barrick Gold Corporation19,095238
First Trust12,573237
Bank of the Ozarks4,872235
Welbilt11,866231
Aareal Bank AG5,114230
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,256229
WGL Holdings Inc2,736229
Union Equity, Inc.6,195227
Equity Residential3,658225
Yum China Holdings, Inc.5,407224
Sarepta Therapeutics3,005223
WPP plc2,768220
Umpqua Holdings Corporation10,271220
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.33,123219
Americas Silver Corporation4,001217
The NASDAQ OMX Group2,477214
CIGNA High Income Shares1,275214
Telefonica SA21,593213
ISHARES IV PLC1,933213
American Airlines Group4,036212
Scana Corporation5,649212
ONE Gas3,142207
Alkermes plc3,555206
Omega Healthcare Investors7,562204
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 314,036204
Advanced Micro Devices19,155202
KeyCorp10,257201
Greenbrier Companies4,000201
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund17,351193
Templeton Global Income Fund16,554187
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust23,301184
Gimv Nv Act.27,549176
J CREW GROUP INC.56,583171
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund13,500171
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund11,352169
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III11,856150
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio10,950147
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd16,994147
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund12,314146
PennantPark Investment Corporation21,903146
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.22,139145
RingCentral10,000144
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund17,904140
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund11,300139
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund11,820138
Diamondrock Hospitality Company12,391129
Opko Health Inc40,293128
M B T Financial Corp11,650125
Nimtech Corp.10,701104
PC-Tel14,286103
Wipro Limited20,000103
Apollo Investment Corporation15,21079
GAMCO Natural Resources10,30166
ENSCO plc13,58260
BioTime21,51958
Taseko Mines Limited42,60749
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc12,00038
VBI VACCINES INC.10,00035
Nordic Investment Bank17,12533
Curis45,74930
Gastar Exploration42,00029

Feedback