Baird Financial Group, Inc.

Most recent update: Sept. 30, 2017

CompanyShares/WarrantsValue ($000)
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Consiste2,629,628311,637
Apple Inc.1,870,490288,280
Therapix Biosciences Ltd6,051,017262,675
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Aggressi1,939,410242,543
Microsoft Corporation2,782,799207,291
Johnson & Johnson1,427,387185,575
International Consolidated Airlines Group SA936,613184,653
AbbVie Inc1,745,711155,124
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.843,099154,557
Pepsico1,298,382144,679
SPDR GOLD TRUST3,180,723134,125
S&P Quality Rankings Glbl Equ Mngd Tr509,643128,038
Alphabet Holding Company, Inc.119,263115,028
Verizon Communications Inc.2,313,158114,478
AT&T Inc.2,860,532112,047
General Electric Co4,540,813109,797
Oracle Corporation2,236,103108,116
J P Morgan Chase & Co1,128,797107,811
Cisco Systems3,130,582105,281
Exxon Mobil Corporation1,212,05299,364
Wells Fargo & Company1,785,35698,462
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Japan Small Cap598,81488,732
Procter & Gamble Company (The)926,35884,280
Dr Pepper Snapple Group929,52282,235
Visa Inc.748,95378,820
vTv Therapeutics Inc.787,20778,579
QUALCOMM Incorporated1,499,95177,758
Fiserv586,11775,586
Smith (A.O.) Corporation1,267,61175,334
Merck & Company1,154,01373,891
U.S. Bancorp1,320,07070,743
Nielsen CO B.V.1,698,17370,389
Intel Corporation1,796,90568,426
Federal Express Corporation296,09466,793
Union Pacific Corporation556,27564,511
Broadridge Financial Solutions791,61663,978
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF793,87363,613
Starbucks Corporation1,183,89563,587
Microchip Technology Incorporated702,49163,070
Abbott Laboratories1,161,56261,981
Amgen Inc.330,56761,634
Celgene Corporation421,18461,417
Boeing Company (The)238,56960,647
Pfizer1,645,57458,747
3M Company276,33858,004
Schlumberger N.V.817,07957,000
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation516,51856,461
Mastercard Incorporated399,01856,342
Diamondback Energy555,13954,381
Cable One, Inc.75,07154,210
Walt Disney Company (The)548,75754,091
Affiliated Managers Group282,25953,581
East West Bancorp895,09053,509
Oshkosh Truck Corporation646,46253,359
Gartner422,29152,537
Fortive Corp739,70752,364
Albero Corp.380,85151,914
Facebook302,77651,736
Amazon.com53,51351,446
Wabco Holdings Inc.345,11151,076
Costco Wholesale Corporation306,47050,350
Illumina252,37350,272
ICON plc439,36450,035
Euronet Worldwide525,91849,852
Home Depot299,56948,998
Henry Schein594,29548,726
Fastenal Company1,064,72348,530
Core Resource Management, Inc.649,49848,206
Tyler Technologies268,96746,886
Burlington Stores Inc489,45746,724
Deoleo SA352,63246,593
ServiceNow395,23946,452
PACCAR Inc.641,28646,391
Hanesbrands Inc.1,867,85446,024
lululemon athletica inc.739,30946,022
United Technologies Corporation394,16545,755
Vail Resorts199,01445,399
EPAM Systems513,08545,116
The Middleby Corporation351,58145,062
ABB Ltd1,808,01544,748
CDW Corp673,55044,454
United States Cellular Corporation226,23044,307
iTeknik Holding Corporation174,95644,252
Seven Generations Energy Ltd.408,79844,220
Financial Institutions1,691,86543,752
Hasbro447,71343,728
Biogen Idec Inc.139,07343,547
Weyerhaeuser Company1,276,90243,453
Verisk Analytics522,13143,436
Target Corporation729,11343,025
Firstrand Limited410,77142,909
Graco Inc.345,37142,719
Monolithic Power Systems392,00841,768
Synopsys517,63741,685
Domino's Pizza Inc206,16040,933
Trimble Navigation Limited1,023,22640,162
Watsco247,53939,871
Ollie856,43039,738
iShares Trust iShares MSCI All Country Asia Information Techno571,06439,106
McDonald's Corporation249,24039,051
Rockwell Diamonds, Inc.218,68838,972
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company593,15737,808
The Ultimate Software Group198,74337,682
J.B. Hunt Transport Services335,32237,248
Dollar General Corporation459,18737,217
Citigroup Inc.511,58937,213
DowDuPont Inc.533,98136,968
FTI Consulting968,10536,897
Gemini Group Global Corp.1,102,32136,884
Gilead Sciences454,66036,837
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF282,86436,637
LKQ Corporation1,002,75736,089
Automatic Data Processing326,30435,672
Cooper Companies150,22235,619
Russell Breweries Inc254,00235,530
ASML Holding N.V.205,73335,221
Fortune Brands Home & Security522,23235,110
Novo Nordisk A/S729,13235,108
Akamai Technologies718,80535,020
Imperial Petroleum, Inc.194,33534,767
Emerson Electric Company544,38434,209
Nike654,97433,960
Acadia Healthcare Company710,58633,938
Indo Tambangraya Megah PT305,88233,522
Bank of America Corporation1,281,90032,483
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited862,65132,393
First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II943,19631,291
FTE Networks, Inc.533,58730,847
BlackRock68,97530,838
Security Devices International Inc.315,12630,107
American Express Company330,01729,853
Crimson Exploration Inc.299,31729,558
Standard Parking Corporation89,97829,363
Sherwin-Williams Company (The)81,87029,313
Redux Holdings, Inc.261,71529,013
Paychex481,30028,859
Tesla Exploratin Services Inc.81,64127,848
Blackbaud308,22727,062
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New443,08927,002
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc184,31626,956
iShares417,71526,805
Illinois Tool Works Inc.177,64326,284
Mercury Computer Systems506,28526,266
CASEY CONTAINER CORP239,97526,265
American Tower Corporation (REIT)187,18625,585
Wal-Mart Stores326,99625,552
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.177,16325,037
Alliance Creative Group, Inc.112,09324,834
Occidental Petroleum Corporation381,91924,523
Hawaiian Telcom Holdco, Inc.247,76923,878
Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund2,319,36423,750
Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF280,21323,723
Select Asset Inc.283,66023,184
Interface527,41522,848
Veeva Systems403,69522,772
MarketAxess Holdings123,38822,766
Eli Lilly and Company266,10222,762
IDEXX Laboratories144,46422,463
GrubHub424,22322,340
Coca-Cola Company (The)495,46022,301
Stargaze Entertainment Group Inc.138,58521,662
Ecolab Inc.167,78221,579
WisdomTree Investments230,51921,453
iSoftStone Holdings Limited631,96421,335
Core Laboratories N.V.215,85121,304
PowerShares QQQ Trust143,58720,885
Caterpillar166,67620,786
Curis13,876,02120,675
AcuityAds Hldgs Inc.119,68320,499
General Electric Capital Corporation1,708,61620,452
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC387,53420,427
Kimberly-Clark Corporation173,35020,400
Mylan Inc.642,28820,149
eBay Inc.518,01019,923
Comcast Corporation508,82919,580
iShares S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure Index Fund496,44719,267
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Contrari154,88519,224
International Business Machines Corporation132,18719,178
PNC Financial Services Group140,17518,892
CVS Corporation231,94518,862
Amex Exploration Inc.815,91918,734
Xylem Inc.297,47518,631
VeriSign167,88217,861
Washington Federal530,19317,841
Walgreens Boots Alliance228,14117,617
United Parcel Service144,86117,396
Salesforce.com Inc183,97217,187
Express Scripts Holding Company265,00616,780
Marsh & McLennan Companies197,03116,513
priceline.com Incorporated9,00216,481
Reitmans193,11816,046
Altria Group250,99115,918
Time Warner Inc.154,80015,859
iShares Trust iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America Inde353,62915,846
Danaher Corporation184,14015,796
CME Group Inc.114,47015,531
Material Sciences Corporation273,13815,514
Philip Morris International Inc139,29515,463
Duke Energy Corporation184,02615,444
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Asia Index Fund146,29615,412
Accenture plc.112,73715,228
Boingo Wireless692,98014,809
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd.365,62914,731
India Cement Ltd.96,30414,709
The Cash Store Financial Services Inc.261,56314,692
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal633,12714,663
Waste Management186,10714,567
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.5314,561
iShares NASDAQ Biotechnology Index Fund43,49914,511
General Motors Company357,16014,422
Sanofi288,43114,361
Potlatch Corporation279,95314,278
Vanguard Energy Corporation125,52414,224
Lockheed Martin Corporation45,54614,133
IBO (Listing Market - NYSE Amex Network B F)166,75714,083
Ibiden Co. Ltd.148,96313,950
Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF174,51513,930
DEMIRE DEUTSCHE MITTELSTAND REAL ESTATE AG323,43113,908
IJJ Corp.93,42913,856
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA114,22513,627
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.177,39913,513
CMG HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.43,76613,472
Univar Inc.455,86013,188
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Europe Index Fund119,70613,187
Xilinx185,24413,121
International Paper Company228,28012,971
Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft412,74212,807
Alibaba Group Holding Limited73,78112,743
BROADVIEW INSTITUTE INC52,11612,640
ZAGG Inc798,40412,575
ViaSat195,10412,549
Norfolk Souther Corporation93,58012,375
Sport Chalet84,27812,087
Lowe's Companies150,26012,012
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc62,45611,817
Murphy Oil Corporation441,83911,735
Envestnet120,38011,646
Zoetis181,76411,589
Stryker Corporation81,41711,563
Bowl America, Inc.299,79011,521
Raytheon Company61,68111,509
VGTel, Inc.121,16411,485
IL2M International Corp.76,78511,463
Stark Naked Bobbers92,14611,290
Halliburton Company244,89711,273
TRI Pointe Homes815,84011,267
EXACT Sciences Corporation238,90211,257
Honeywell International Inc.77,28410,954
Neenah Paper74,39710,903
Sysco Corporation201,30110,860
The Weir Group493,88210,663
Nordstrom225,77910,646
Texas Instruments Incorporated117,86910,566
Eaton Corporation135,36110,394
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Materials Sector Index Fund115,02910,210
V.F. Corporation160,04410,174
MSCI Inc161,87010,036
Meta Financial Group126,1889,893
Brown-Forman Corporation Class B 182,1009,888
FTD Companies224,9279,887
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation134,8299,781
Brookfield Real Estate Services350,8779,759
Palo Alto Networks67,4429,718
ICU Medical52,1829,698
Analog Devices112,5159,695
Fidelity National Information Services103,4429,660
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC41,5389,585
C.R. Bard29,9059,585
Smart & Final Stores, Inc.64,2169,569
Mondelez International233,2359,483
Stamps.com Inc.46,1769,358
Aflac Incorporated113,9949,278
VOIP PAL.com, Inc.61,9239,103
Dominion Resources118,0339,080
Wheaton Precious Metals470,0138,973
Tyson Foods, Inc.126,9348,943
Alaska Power & Telephone Co.117,1418,934
CB Scientific Inc.62,6148,926
General Dynamics Corporation43,2678,895
World Gaming plc73,0748,884
Alleghany Corporation15,9458,834
AO Mosenergo86,5348,818
ISHARES VI PLC163,1158,812
Investec Ltd.112,1518,722
Digital Realty Trust73,5508,703
Ctrip.com International164,5268,677
Discover Financial Services134,1528,650
GGX Gold Corp.661,9818,579
Royal Dutch Shell PLC139,5388,453
Healthcare Trust of America283,4438,447
Vanguard Scottsdale Funds Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF95,2398,382
McKesson Corporation53,8818,277
Southern Company (The)167,5348,233
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds Vanguard Global ex-U143,8278,139
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co)98,2188,128
Vodafone Group Plc284,8678,107
Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund376,7848,036
Select Asset Inc.88,9858,016
Novartis AG92,8757,973
PSM HOLDINGS INC247,3847,958
Metals USA Holdings Corp.115,0007,935
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation527,3327,921
PayPal Holdings, Inc.123,6427,917
Agree Realty Corporation158,6927,789
NVIDIA Corporation43,3457,748
Delphi Automotive plc78,5897,733
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.164,3987,709
Goldman Sachs Group32,4147,689
ConocoPhillips153,5967,688
Quanta Services204,7237,650
High Country Bancorp, Inc.94,0607,625
Roper Technologies31,2017,594
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation157,7957,579
McCormick & Company73,5497,549
Alliant Energy Corporation181,3207,537
IntercontinentalExchange108,8637,479
Praxair53,3097,449
ECA Marcellus Trust I631,6837,420
Air Transport Services Group303,7007,392
ProShares Trust ProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology328,9757,372
Interups Inc.68,2537,365
Victory Square Technologies Inc161,2547,361
Vanguard Health Systems56,5387,349
RIGHTSCORP, INC.115,6107,230
SMG Indium Resources Ltd.56,4677,216
Baxano Surgical, Inc.112,7297,074
American Water Works87,3467,067
LTC Properties150,2717,060
Ultra Lithium Inc121,3617,034
BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust149,6857,026
Valero Energy Corporation90,8506,989
AutoZone11,7396,986
Physicians Realty Trust393,2326,972
Marathon Petroleum Corporation124,3126,971
NoCopi Technologies, Inc.24,1826,958
Carnival Plc ADS107,3576,932
TJX Companies93,8106,916
J.M. Smucker Company (The)65,7696,901
Charles Schwab Corporation157,0686,870
Becton, Dickinson & Co.34,3456,730
Atlas Financial Holdings355,4756,718
STERLING CONSOLIDATED Corp121,2006,696
Clorox Company (The)50,3146,637
Jumbo SA89,3716,603
Delta Air Lines Inc. (New)135,2096,520
Russell Exchange Traded Funds Trust Russell Small Cap Low P/E 56,8946,440
Central Fund of Canada Limited508,2916,440
The Kraft Heinz Company82,8636,426
Allergan31,3236,420
BorgWarner Inc.125,0036,404
Voestalpine AG60,5986,402
Seeing Machines Ltd.149,6886,395
First Trust108,2356,384
Motorcar Parts of America215,4326,347
Nemaura Medical Inc.168,4216,318
Algonquin Pwr & Util595,3486,293
Noble Group Ltd.105,7566,287
IEG Holdings Corp73,9516,281
Blackstone / GSO Strategic Credit Fund198,2836,151
Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund266,4806,129
Hexcel Corporation106,5226,117
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals13,6286,094
Line Up Advertisement, Inc.166,0196,010
Quidel Corporation136,0005,965
MetLife114,6775,957
ProShares UltraPro QQQ194,0495,875
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust BICK Index Fun289,8365,820
BofI Holding200,8545,718
Diamondhead Casino Corp.25,5335,715
GlaxoSmithKline PLC140,6885,712
Compass Minerals Intl Inc87,5805,684
Ventas87,1115,674
CyrusOne95,0245,600
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.59,8515,570
Phillips 6660,4855,541
Scudder High Income Trust128,8685,483
DEWEY ELECTRONICS CORP74,9045,465
Inca One Gold Corporation43,7165,454
Gentex Corporation269,8465,343
NMI Holdings, Inc.429,0295,320
Cardinal Health79,4105,314
International Spirit & Beverage Group, Inc. 114,1635,279
Kinder Morgan273,4565,245
Federated Investors176,1065,230
Belden Inc64,7875,217
Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings79,1625,209
Edge Resources Inc.103,3255,201
NFJ Dividend387,9735,199
Wake Forest Bancshares, Inc.81,7345,131
First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund356,6825,118
Activision Blizzard78,8525,087
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC296,2705,075
iShares Trust28,3345,071
American Electric Power Company71,6585,033
Integrated Drilling Equipment Holdings Corp.186,8984,968
iShares FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Real Estate ex-U.S. Index Fund44,8114,968
Franco Nev Corp63,8284,945
Adient Ltd58,2884,896
PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid Portfolio45,4424,869
U.S. Helicopter Corp.60,7364,852
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated115,1024,848
Perrigo Company57,2674,848
First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund69,9604,768
Diamond Hill Investment Group22,4174,760
Ulta Salon21,0214,752
Vanguard Natural Resources, LLC66,1524,693
Dolby Laboratories81,3554,680
Hilltop Holdings Inc.179,5974,670
Cummins Inc.27,7594,664
Vanguard Energy Corporation29,9724,556
TotalFinaElf84,0074,496
Rayonier Inc. REIT155,1774,483
Rockwell Collins34,1024,458
iShares41,7814,451
Sector 5, Inc.75,2664,448
Ramtron International Corporation86,3584,434
Cincinnati Financial Corporation57,8634,431
Halfords Group Plc87,6054,410
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation155,1674,408
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA154,8934,371
iShares Trust iShares Barclays GNMA Bond Fund38,3174,352
Ryder System50,7724,293
FIRST FIXTURES, INC.166,1404,286
Evans Brewing Co Inc.360,2754,266
Northern Trust Corporation46,3344,259
Aqua Bounty Technologies Inc127,1624,221
Air Products and Chemicals27,4574,152
Devon Energy Corporation113,0024,148
Franklin Resources92,2904,108
D.R. Horton101,8574,067
The Bank of Kentucky Financial Corp.76,4414,053
European Real Estate Investment Trust Ltd.69,2684,040
Fifth Third Bancorp144,0454,030
Dover Corporation44,0274,024
Host Marriott Financial Trust216,8994,010
Telefonica Deutschland Holding AG253,0264,008
Applied Materials76,8444,003
American Financial Group38,6994,003
Williams-Sonoma79,4063,959
Ross Stores60,4573,904
HCP139,8593,892
Deere & Company30,7803,866
Patrick Industries45,6683,841
PPG Industries35,0453,808
Pope Resources53,7893,783
UA Multimedia, Inc.246,9773,710
Vanguard Energy Corporation65,8763,707
Royal Boskalis Westminster NV43,0753,706
Zumiez Inc.204,7433,706
Harley-Davidson76,5023,688
Stericycle50,9933,652
Michaels Stores Inc169,9163,648
John Wiley & Sons67,7013,622
Adobe Systems Incorporated24,2333,615
Pioneer Exploration, Inc.24,3873,598
Alexion Pharmaceuticals25,6073,592
LAS VEGAS RAILWAY EXPRESS, INC.55,8143,581
Kresta Holdings Ltd.62,9823,575
Pattern Energy Group146,7853,538
NRG Yield182,8373,529
United Therapeutics Corporation29,7903,491
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce39,7913,483
Capstead Mortgage Corporation360,0333,474
Magna International64,6733,452
Liberty Global18,1353,417
Enbridge Inc81,5823,413
Selective Insurance Group63,4203,364
LCI Industries28,9803,357
PowerShares Global Steel Portfolio222,5873,345
Nearmap Ltd.65,9043,314
Nuvo Research Inc217,1973,304
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.47,0573,268
FVI Fondo Valores Inmobiliarios124,1003,248
Yum! Brands43,8703,229
Intertainment Media, Inc.204,0163,211
F5 Networks26,6063,208
THERAPEUTIC SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.356,0403,204
8point3 Energy Partners LP213,0853,203
Home BancShares126,1373,181
Labor Smart, Inc.20,8403,146
Patterson Companies81,3723,145
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI First Trust NASDAQ Technol114,0023,119
Allstate Corporation (The)33,6053,089
First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index 111,5473,081
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.116,8783,047
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation35,8813,034
Connecticut Water Service51,0563,028
Andeavor29,2803,020
Trinseo S.A.44,8523,010
Exelon Corporation79,7853,006
Energy Revenue America, Inc.121,5652,997
Expedition Mining Inc20,5102,952
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund II First Trust ISE Global Pla153,7552,949
Marriott International26,6982,944
Coach73,0562,943
American States Water Company59,4852,930
Archer68,3232,904
Orchids Paper Products Company204,9762,886
Kreisler Manufacturing Corp.143,3132,875
ChemoCentryx37,6732,867
iShares Gold Trust232,0262,856
Columbia Banking System67,7962,855
Crimson Wine Group Ltd.52,1702,831
Allegion PLC 32,6252,821
First Majestic Silver Corp.407,5842,788
Corning Incorporated92,7882,776
Anika Therapeutics Inc.47,5812,760
Monotaro Co., Ltd.22,8982,744
Steelcase Inc.177,8782,739
SVB Financial Group14,4722,708
American Housing Income Trust, Inc.40,9462,704
Imperial Oil Limited84,5202,700
Deltic Timber Corporation30,2302,673
NextEra Energy Partners66,1572,665
First Trust High Income Long Short Fund53,9602,647
Simon Property Group16,4042,641
Intuit Inc.18,4032,616
Bank Of Montreal34,5202,614
Intertainment Media, Inc.30,4042,613
Commerce Bancshares45,1332,607
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated186,5772,605
Tootsie Roll Industries68,0152,585
Vectren Corporation39,2042,578
Realty Income Corporation44,2372,530
Gamestop Corporation121,8352,517
National Fuel Gas Company44,0942,496
Potomac Bancshares, Inc.129,2562,487
Orbital Corporation Limited18,5752,473
Spirent Communications Plc.33,0472,467
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.139,5942,457
A.H. Belo Corporation71,9352,457
Colgate-Palmolive Company33,4872,440
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.99,6962,430
Hartford Financial Services Group43,7112,423
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund V Inc213,3292,411
BancorpSouth75,0382,405
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS34,8542,387
Petrominerales Ltd20,7572,380
Willis Towers Watson15,3512,368
Royce Value Trust149,1682,355
AMP Ltd.15,7972,346
Pan American Silver Corp.136,7892,332
HD Supply Holdings, Inc.64,5982,330
General Mills44,6012,309
VEREIT278,5572,309
Annaly Capital Management Inc189,1412,306
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated49,8292,305
First Trust Advantaged Short Duration High Yield Bond Fund36,0842,304
Avista Corporation44,2412,290
Helios Advantage Income Fund86,3792,287
Illini Corp.18,6222,258
De La Rue PLC 40,6042,228
UBS AG88,4912,225
Align Technology11,7772,194
Tenneco Automotive36,0572,188
Seaboard Corporation4852,185
Ambarella44,4862,180
Wright Express Corporation32,6612,180
Bank of Hawaii Corporation26,0682,173
ASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited182,7572,171
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.99,7852,165
PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund21,2552,164
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated17,2812,134
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited12,6792,131
Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund235,4612,129
Gap71,3262,106
Synchrony Financial67,7532,104
Pembina Pipeline Corp.59,7712,098
EQT Corporation32,1322,096
Zimmer Holdings17,7762,081
Royal Kpn N.V.26,7802,071
Genuine Parts Company21,4972,056
LyondellBasell Industries NV20,6422,045
Energy Recovery256,8862,029
Eagle Pharmaceuticals33,7172,011
Garmin Ltd.36,9131,992
Methode Electronics46,5711,972
NXP Semiconductors N.V.17,3661,964
Wyndmoor Industries, Inc.18,6011,961
FireEye Inc116,2851,950
Southwest Airlines Company34,7531,946
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation118,1701,913
NCR Corporation50,8381,907
Capital One Financial Corp22,4771,903
Two Harbors Investments Corp188,4571,900
Dell Technologies Inc.24,3871,883
Mdu Res Group Inc71,9461,867
HSBC Holdings plc37,3331,845
XL Group Ltd.46,6111,839
Canadian National Railway Company22,1801,838
FlexShopper, Inc.27,2351,818
Astrazeneca PLC53,5211,813
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI47,8011,810
MegaFon PJSC17,2411,805
iShares16,7431,793
Incyte Corporation15,1861,773
FactSet Research Systems Inc.9,7721,760
Eastman Chemical Company18,8821,709
BlackRock Municipal Target Term Trust Inc. (The)75,2741,706
XBiotech Inc.19,6931,705
Sprott Resource Hldgs Inc.163,0371,702
American International Group27,6881,700
Equifax16,0081,697
Oppenheimer Holdings Inc.32,0341,697
Mid-America Apartment Communities15,7821,687
Toll Brothers Inc.40,4731,678
Kayne Anderson MLP Investment Company90,5591,645
B Communications Ltd.35,0721,642
Suncor Energy Inc.46,3531,624
Megacable Holdings SAB DE CV18,6991,613
Blackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust177,3431,609
CNA Financial Corporation31,9401,605
Brunswick Corporation28,5671,599
Extra Space Storage Inc19,9631,595
Street Capital Group35,3761,595
Lic Housing Finance Ltd.7,4461,593
Government Properties Income Trust84,6411,589
W.W. Grainger8,6821,561
Cray Inc80,2761,561
Federal Signal Corporation73,1331,556
ANTERO RESOURCES Corp78,0291,553
Arbor Realty Trust188,3501,544
ExactTarget164,5961,539
Agnico Eagle Mines34,0411,539
Nuveen Ohio Quality Income Municipal Fund101,0621,524
Discovery Communications74,7751,515
CA Inc.45,3851,515
Limited Brands35,7991,490
Old Republic International Corporation75,3831,484
Constellation Brands Inc7,4341,483
DENTSPLY International Inc.24,7281,479
Expeditors International of Washington24,6571,476
Elbit Systems Ltd.10,0251,474
Entergy Corporation19,2621,471
CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.116,5071,469
Hershey13,4361,467
Bankshares Fayetteville Inc.1,1091,443
Subsea 7 SA ADR 13,5981,441
Wachovia Corporation1,0941,439
Universal Display Corp11,1671,439
Pentair21,0521,431
Prudential Short Duration High Yield Fund92,7221,415
Targa Resources29,7191,406
Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS22,5011,391
ClearSign Combustion Corporation441,4211,390
Consolidated Graphics17,1801,386
Capitol Federal Financial93,4931,374
Virtusa Corporation75,4591,366
ONEOK24,2821,345
Quintiles Transnational Holdings Inc14,0681,337
Calamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund64,6791,334
Electronic Arts Inc.11,2921,333
Nexstar Broadcasting Group21,3481,330
ON Semiconductor Corporation71,8481,327
Community Bank of Santa Maria (CA)11,6491,324
Xcel Energy Inc.27,9361,322
T. Rowe Price Group14,5751,321
Cree46,8301,320
Infinera Corporation146,1801,297
HomeStreet47,9191,294
Main Street Capital Corporation32,3401,286
Rexnord Corporation50,0001,271
Blue Bird Corporation61,6271,270
Arkose Energy Corp.36,7221,259
NewStar Financial48,3491,247
Proofpoint14,2291,241
GSM Fund Group Inc24,8481,240
Micron Technology31,4911,239
Washington Real Estate Investment Trust37,7871,238
Weyco Group43,5681,236
Omeros Corporation57,1451,235
Berry Petroleum Company21,6241,225
ISHARES IV PLC30,3291,216
Great Plains Energy Inc40,0111,212
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store7,9641,208
Esperance Minerals NL19,8981,203
Nuveen High Income December 2019 Target Term Fund117,5491,180
Community Svgs Bancorp Inc46,0881,179
SunTrust Banks19,6091,172
Molson Coors Brewing Company14,3321,170
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Strategy Fund136,2301,166
PVH Corp.9,2311,164
Karelia Tobacco Co Inc18,6351,162
Tesco PLC18,2451,155
Bioverativ Inc.20,1141,148
National Presto Industries10,7511,145
Shaw Communications Inc.49,3291,135
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS61,2701,121
Fortis30,9701,108
Toyota Tsusho Corp.9,2431,102
V Media Corp10,0791,101
The RMR Group34,0241,097
Stanley Black & Decker7,2551,095
Global X Funds Global X Social Media Index ETF34,8521,095
Italian Food & Beverage Corp6,0911,084
iShares S&P Global Timber &Forestry Index Fund16,2081,082
Vanguard Short Term Government Bond ETF21,6671,071
USD Partners LP9,1871,070
Crown Equity Holdings, Inc.10,5291,053
Dreyfus Strategic Municipals119,6571,052
Seabridge Gold85,4661,043
Buckeye Technologies18,2111,038
Ally Financial Inc42,6591,035
1st Colonial Bancorp, Inc.21,5231,032
Sinclair Pharma plc.31,8741,022
Principal Real Estate Income Fund15,8731,021
Seagate Technology.30,7491,020
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd.78,8351,018
Nuance Communications64,6021,016
KAR Auction Services21,2141,013
PIMCO Dynamic Income Fund43,9031,012
Heritage Financial Corporation34,2041,009
Hormel Foods Corporation31,2881,006
LCNB Corporation47,7591,001
Ferrum Americas Mining, Inc.32,243994
Dreyfus Municipal Bond Infrastructure Fund, Inc.116,931990
Nuveen Global High Income Fund56,409980
Owens-Illinois38,845977
Extended Stay America, Inc.48,435969
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.16,514962
Vanguard STAR Funds Vanguard Total International Stock ETF17,582962
Industrial Services of America13,501959
Flextronics International Ltd.57,899959
Federal Realty Investment Trust7,706957
Cavium14,485955
Netflix5,218946
Consumer Portfolio Services17,376938
WisdomTree Middle East Dividend Fund25,163937
Northwest Pipe Company49,173935
Modine Manufacturing Company48,311930
Macy's Inc42,241922
Brady Corporation24,286922
PAA Natural Gas Storage42,871908
Valmont Industries5,685899
Mascota Resources Corp23,025898
TerraForm Power, Inc.67,802896
Coca Cola Icecek Sanayi As21,491894
State Street Corporation9,333892
IMPINJ INC21,373889
Campbell Soup Company18,871884
Nabors Industries Ltd.109,201881
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC71,932881
Aaron's20,124878
MGIC Investment Corporation69,906876
Bank of Nova Scotia (The)13,351858
New York Community Bancorp Inc66,552858
Leucadia National Corporation33,410844
Rightmove Plc78,452844
AMN Healthcare Services Inc18,451843
Republic Services12,752842
British American Tobacco Industries13,440839
USG Corporation25,600836
FleetCor Technologies5,384833
Global X Funds Global X NASDAQ 500 ETF38,260832
Comverse, Inc.29,835830
Esterline Technologies Corporation9,207830
Virtus Total Return Fund63,372826
Deutsche Annington Immobilien SE30,429825
Coherent3,489820
Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund63,775820
Transdigm Group Incorporated3,202819
PSL Holdings Ltd14,652815
United Continental Holdings13,364814
CDK Global, Inc.12,800808
Sotherly Hotels136,588805
Koninklijke Philips Electronics19,521804
DSW Inc.37,213799
Autodesk7,061793
Mwana Africa Plc.12,259790
ConAgra Foods23,357788
Eagle Point Credit Co Inc.37,884784
Oxford Lane Capital Corp.76,733783
Fluor Corporation18,579782
Manulife Financial Corp38,077773
Cerner Corporation10,651760
ViewRay, Inc.131,800759
Varian Medical Systems7,576758
POWERSHARES DB US DOLLAR INDEX BEARISH FUND49,158757
iShares MSCI Far East Financials Sector Index Fund7,838750
Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund79,350748
Bioheart, Inc.6,171746
Diamond Bancshares, Inc.8,042744
NetEase2,822744
Matica Enterprises Inc47,486735
Agrium Inc.6,851734
Rio Tinto15,543733
Arch Capital Group Ltd.7,408730
Prudential Financial6,841727
Bespoke Tricyles, Inc.49,865722
Farmland Partners Inc.79,101715
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold50,583710
Markel Corporation649694
Medical Properties Trust52,270686
Cheniere Energy15,202685
Orange SA41,611683
CymaBay Therapeutics84,737683
The AES Corporation61,772681
Trans-Pacific Aerospace Company, Inc.13,752680
Bouygues 21,330679
Advanced Visual Systems, Inc.6,783673
Continental Resources17,150662
DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund31,053660
INCEPTION MINING INC.4,013660
Bemis Company14,469659
Gabelli Equity Trust101,145657
Darden Restaurants8,344657
Aetna Inc.4,117655
Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust98,202650
Gabelli Dividend28,990649
CAE Inc36,996649
Essex Property Trust2,545647
Skechers U.S.A.25,728646
Westar Energy12,939642
First Sentry Bancshares Inc.13,924639
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.4,710637
Western Asset Emerging Markets Income Fund7,369637
Maxima Group, Inc.13,300635
Unilever NV10,674630
Abercrombie & Fitch Company42,680616
Ashford Hospitality Prime64,787615
Antares Pharma189,310613
Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation21,145612
First Financial Northwest36,042612
PetMed Express18,338608
Brown Forman Corporation10,893607
Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund5,921601
PowerShares Global Coal Portfolio35,411597
FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES MLP & ENERGY FUND24,070597
Genpact Limited20,644594
DTE Energy Company5,519593
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.25,225592
WGL Holdings Inc6,924583
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust38,883582
First Trust NASDAQ ABA Community Bank Index Fund17,934581
Anthem United, Inc.3,057580
Associated Banc-Corp23,549571
Eagle Bancorp8,515571
Entertainment Arts Research, Inc.8,163569
HSBC Holdings plc21,429566
Anglo Am Plc Adr18,546562
Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio39,946561
PUBLIC SERVICE CO OF COLORADO13,901560
Urban Outfitters23,200554
Lincoln National Corporation7,511552
Avery Dennison Corporation5,611552
iBrands Corp.13,167549
HPC Acquisitions, Inc.27,441548
BlackRock Resources61,315545
Discovery Communications25,230537
Iren SPA3,452536
Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund22,809533
Central Securities Corporation20,579532
CenturyLink28,118531
Nuveen Build America Bond Opportunity Fund24,631529
U.S. NeuroSurgical, Inc.6,884525
Science Applications International Corp 7,838524
Econocom Group SA19,003523
Vera Bradley59,300522
EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co7,113518
Hawaiian Electric Industries15,480517
CGI Group9,951516
Magellan Minerals Ltd.7,230514
iShares MSCI Europe Financials Sector Index Fund4,080504
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC8,719502
Allegheny & Western Railway Co.20,753496
Carlisle Companies Incorporated4,936495
Tri Continental Corporation19,351494
Boulder Energy Ltd.48,217492
NexPoint Credit Stategies Fund21,269490
First Trust Specialty Finance and Financial Opportunities Fund71,382490
Hologic13,229485
Cott Corporation32,065481
AGIC Convertible & Income Fund II76,815480
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS LP5,763479
VANJIA CORP3,333478
Etfs Commodity Securities Ltd.15,803476
FNB United Corp.33,844475
Apache Corporation10,285471
Lamar Advertising Company6,873471
Arconic18,871470
Global Payments Inc.4,919468
Monroe Capital32,563466
Columbia Sportswear Company7,501462
Tekla Healthcare Opportunities Fund18,281461
T-Mobile US Inc7,431458
Canadian Natural Resources Limited13,596455
Lamprell2,443452
Sarepta Therapeutics9,867448
ResMed Inc.5,802447
GenMark Diagnostics46,400447
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.7,137439
iShares3,950438
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd.8,597435
TE Connectivity Ltd.5,183431
Nucor Corporation7,663429
UAN Power Corp.25,885427
Hydrodynex, Inc.8,388427
Morgan Stanley8,868427
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation8,737427
Boston Scientific Corporation14,593426
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2,755419
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP INC14,356419
Sirius XM Radio Inc.74,972414
STATIONDIGITAL CORP20,561413
Leidos Holdings, Inc.6,919410
ISHARES V PLC7,318408
Intuitive Surgical388406
Ralph Lauren Corporation4,583405
Reaves Utility Income Fund12,713403
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.5,907402
MercadoLibre1,553402
Telefonica SA37,069400
Comerica Incorporated5,226399
Sandy Spring Bancorp9,379389
Omega Healthcare Investors12,203389
Inchcape PLC7,644386
PPlus Trust10,167386
ATRION Corporation575386
Autoliv3,116385
Rollins8,347385
United Dominion Realty Trust10,109384
Morgan Stanley Asia-Pacific Fund22,232383
Copart10,985378
MGM Growth Properties LLC11,565377
ABIOMED2,218374
AVX Corporation20,375371
Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund II22,830370
Terra Nitrogen Company8,198369
Portland General Electric Company8,047367
Jack Henry & Associates3,525362
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co24,560361
Kemira Oyj Ord17,694357
Seattle Genetics6,565357
Adriana Resources, Inc.1,441357
Nuveen Michigan Quality Income Municipal Fund26,001356
CBOE Holdings3,299355
ProAssurance Corporation6,438352
Boston Properties2,838349
Harris Teeter Supermarkets2,628346
Vulcan Materials Company2,877344
Barrick Gold Corporation21,375344
Gimv Nv Act.50,859343
Estee Lauder Companies3,163341
Marathon Oil Corporation25,037340
Opko Health Inc49,493340
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Fund Trust II PowerShares S&P Smal17,801338
Toro Company (The)5,418336
Signature Bank2,621336
iShares3,543335
Atmos Energy Corporation3,992335
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust19,104332
Triangle Capital Corporation23,079330
Juno Therapeutics, Inc.7,327329
Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust19,720327
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation2,615326
Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc62,934325
Workday3,083325
CIGNA High Income Shares1,723322
Regal Entertainment Group20,086321
Barracuda Networks13,165319
Dick's Sporting Goods Inc11,759318
MSA Safety4,000318
Pacific Continental Corporation (Ore)11,713316
Carmax Mining Corp.4,102311
Sempra Energy2,703309
UBM Plc6,041309
Innocap, Inc.1,523308
Empire State Realty Trust, Inc.15,000306
Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund25,084305
Texas Pacific Land Trust751304
Chesapeake Utilities Corporation3,876303
United Bankshares8,094301
Provident New York Bancorp15,000294
Everett SpinCo, Inc.3,400292
Wynn Resorts1,918286
Electro Scientific Industries20,354283
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V.31,013282
Cerus Corporation102,512280
Church & Dwight Company5,758279
PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund5,191279
Equity Residential4,221278
Aratana Therapeutics45,400278
Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc22,139278
Quest Management Inc.2,972278
Ares Capital Corporation16,812276
Twitter16,245274
IDEX Corporation2,204268
Hospitality Properites Trust9,379267
Ormat Technologies4,357266
Overstock.com8,850263
Eaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp22,505262
Investors Bancorp18,666255
Summit Materials7,915254
Shire plc1,648252
Icon Media Holdings, Inc.3,475251
Cognex Corporation2,276251
StoneCastle Financial Corp.12,111250
Welbilt10,787249
WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree China Dividend Ex-Financials Fund4,541248
Service Corporation International7,165247
Nuveen Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund 315,775243
Teleflex Incorporated1,000242
Brighthouse Financial, Inc.3,972241
MGE Energy Inc.3,737241
Banner Corporation3,925241
KeyCorp12,691239
iShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index Fund4,839234
ONE Gas3,172234
Energizer Tennis Inc.5,036232
International Frontier Resources Corp.9,459232
Wisdom International Corp.3,328231
Concho Resources Inc.1,749230
Yum China Holdings, Inc.5,727229
TICC Capital Corp.33,143227
J CREW GROUP INC.59,207226
National Grid Transco Plc3,603226
CoreStream Energy, Inc.3,886224
First Business Financial Services9,856224
ADAMANT DRI PROCESSING & MINERALS GROUP11,331223
Zebra Technologies Corporation2,026220
Union Equity, Inc.6,195219
Pacira Pharmaceuticals5,829219
Helmerich & Payne4,155217
Synaptics Incorporated5,532217
ONYX Pharmaceuticals1,009217
Raymond James Financial2,572217
Hubbell1,861216
Charter Financial Corp.591215
Umpqua Holdings Corporation10,871212
Ballroom Dance Fitness Inc5,000207
Templeton Global Income Fund17,698205
Eaton Vance Corporation9,000204
Viacom Inc.7,253202
M&T Bank Corporation1,256202
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.10,285202
CBIZ11,953201
Paycom Software2,687201
Nuveen Arizona Premium Income Municipal Fund14,068200
FIGO Ventures, Inc.24,500195
Snap Inc13,181192
AMAG Pharmaceuticals10,021185
San Juan Basin Royalty Trust23,551185
Whiting Petroleum Corporation33,514183
GAMCO Natural Resources25,701180
United States Oil Fund, LP17,250180
PennantPark Investment Corporation23,018173
Gold Fields Limited39,100169
Western Asset/Claymore U.S. Treasury Inflation Prot Secs Fd16,995165
BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL25,127165
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund10,562162
Armstrong Flooring, Inc.10,314162
Calamos Convertible and High Income Fund13,419160
PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III12,170160
Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund13,887160
BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust11,606159
Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Fund19,348156
Nuveen New Jersey Dividend Advantage Municipal Fund11,524154
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Income Fund10,899151
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.20,242146
RingCentral10,000145
Nuveen Real Estate Fund12,275137
Diamondrock Hospitality Company12,391136
Ellsworth Convertible Growth and Income Fund10,727130
Calamos Strategic Total Return Fund10,700130
Shiloh Industries11,345118
Wipro Limited20,000114
Nimtech Corp.10,700110
GAMCO Global Gold17,829100
Weatherford International20,22093
Nordic Investment Bank17,12691
PC-Tel14,28690
ENSCO plc13,53581
Taseko Mines Limited42,60779
Apollo Investment Corporation11,47870
BioTime21,51961
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc12,00054
Workhorse Group Inc.15,00041
VBI VACCINES INC.10,00039

Feedback